(data stored in ACNUC8465 zone)

EMBL: CP000777

ID   CP000777; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3603977 BP.
XX
AC   CP000777;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA16153;
XX
DT   14-FEB-2008 (Rel. 94, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain 'Patoc 1 (Ames)' chromosome I,
DE   complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain 'Patoc 1 (Ames)'
OC   Bacteria; Spirochaetes; Leptospirales; Leptospiraceae; Leptospira.
XX
RN   [1]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-3603977
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pone.0001607.
RX   PUBMED; 18270594.
RA   Picardeau M., Bulach D.M., Bouchier C., Zuerner R.L., Zidane N.,
RA   Wilson P.J., Creno S., Kuczek E.S., Bommezzadri S., Davis J.C., McGrath A.,
RA   Johnson M.J., Boursaux-Eude C., Seemann T., Rouy Z., Coppel R.L.,
RA   Rood J.I., Lajus A., Davies J.K., Medigue C., Adler B.;
RT   "Genome Sequence of the Saprophyte Leptospira biflexa Provides Insights
RT   into the Evolution of Leptospira and the Pathogenesis of Leptospirosis";
RL   PLoS One 3(2):E1607-E1607(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3603977
RA   Bulach D.M., Wilson P.J., McGrath A., Seemann T., Zuerner R.L.,
RA   Kuczek E.S., Davis J.C., Johnson M.J., Coppel R.L., Rood J.I., Davies J.K.,
RA   Adler B.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (20-JUL-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Microbiology, Monash University, Building 53, Clayton, VIC
RL   3800, Australia
XX
DR   MD5; 53f4b30944aa95d2f3b390a995a8d835.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001206175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_0934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_1928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_2735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; LBF_3345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001775281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0231-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0441-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0442-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0443-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0496-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0861-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0868-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_0934-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1158-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1302-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1364-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1385-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1399-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1460-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1502-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1522-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1566-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1567-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1637-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1879-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1880-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1927-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_1928-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2311-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2454-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_2735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3227-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3341-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3343-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; LBF_3345-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2229662; 18270594.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3719529; 23709510.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01705; Flavo-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000777.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000777.
DR   StrainInfo; 102853; 1.
XX
CC   The source bacterial strain is available from Richard Zuerner,
CC   (rzuerner@nadc.ars.usda.gov).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3603977
FT                   /organism="Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain 'Patoc 1
FT                   (Ames)'"
FT                   /chromosome="I"
FT                   /strain="Patoc 1 (Ames)"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /serovar="Patoc"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:355278"
FT   gene            complement(1..1875)
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1..1875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0001"
FT                   /product="Glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S904"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0445"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92548.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSFYPNQFDCIVVGAGHAGTEAAYISAKAGLKTLLITMNLDTI
FT                   GQMSCNPAIGGIAKGHMVREVDALGGLMGRVIDQTGIQFKMLNTSKGPSVWAPRAQAEK
FT                   KQYQLMIKHQLEKLQQLSIRQDTVEDLIVEGNQVTGVITGRGFTFYTNHVILTTGTFLS
FT                   SVIHIGTYQKESGRIGEPTTKGLSHTLARFELRLGRLKTGTPARVHKNSINFDGLEIQD
FT                   GDENPRPFSFSTKKIDRKQIPCFITYTNDTTHELIKQNLEYSPMYSGQIKSVGPRYCPS
FT                   IEDKVVRFAERDRHQIFIEPEGYETNEMYLNGVSTSLPEEVQWKFLRSIKGLEQVELMR
FT                   PGYAIEYDYVDPTELHPTLETKKVKGLYHAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLVAAYNVIRSVRK
FT                   EEPILFKRSESYIGVLVDDLVYKGVEDPYRMFTSRAEYRLLLRQDNADQRLMQYGYEMG
FT                   LVEESLYKDMKDRYARIESIKSHLFVSAMKPSPELTKVLEEKQITNYKFGHSLSSFLKR
FT                   SDIKIKDLEPIVSELSILNEDEKAVLEMEVKYEGYLKRELETIEYRKKFLNFQIPIDFD
FT                   YASVKGLKTEAIVKLEKHRPLNLENALHISGVDPSDVDLLLYHLVDRH"
FT   gene            2045..2968
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        2045..2968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0002"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92549"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0115"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92549.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNSFPYTYFEGKIVPSEDAKVSVQTHALQYGTGVFGGIRGYYN
FT                   EAKQNLYVFRLPEHCKRLVNSTKIMQLQIKITPEEIQTIILDLLRKNEAKQNVYLRPFI
FT                   YTSALQLSPRFHDVKADITVYALKLDDYLDTQNGLTTMVSSWQRFSDNQIPTLSKVSGG
FT                   YVNSALAKSEAVQNGMDEAIFLDARGFVSEGSAENLFIVRDGVIHTPTIPSSILEGITR
FT                   RSIIQIAKDLGYQVIERDIARSELYIADELFFSGTGVQVAWVKEVDRRVIGNGTIGPVT
FT                   KKIQSIFFETVRGEDPKYMNWLTPVY"
FT   gene            2975..3907
FT                   /gene="dnaX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2975..3907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92550"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2812"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92550.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTSFSFEQVSGQDVALTYIKSFLKDRSKIPGSLIFYGPDGVGK
FT                   WLAAERFARQILCLEGTSCGHCDSCRQFMRGIHPDFIQFPRRKNIAIGKEKDPEEFTIR
FT                   WLLSARIPFKPHTSDYRIVLFPEANRINNEAETTLLKTLEEPPPHTKFILIVNDLHNLK
FT                   QTIVSRSVCIPFHYLPQDEIKKIRRNEIAEAKLYYGGSLNPFEIADEFLEEWHENVREH
FT                   CHDSILLFKLENWVRDQLGEFRSNKEGLTGIDFLEMICLLLLYEYRQKNFEANVGRIEA
FT                   ILDFKMKLHYEIPALEYVLLSQLFLRLAT"
FT   gene            4188..5513
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4188..5513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0004"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S907"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0593"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92551.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRWEEILEEISKQIPPKYFSNFIAPLRFDKWENQVVHLMAPSG
FT                   GIKRHVETKYIGFIEDAVYQVVGDRFKVSILTESETSSHVLKEVIQSKFDDSDSDLNPE
FT                   YIFSNYITSDSNRIAFTAAKSVVEQPGKYNPLYLFGPVGVGKTHLLHSIGNEIKKKDPW
FT                   KTVRYVNSTSFLNEFIFTVRQNNRESLESFKIRYQSYNVLLFDDIQFLNGGAEKTQEEF
FT                   FALFNFLYDRKRQIVIASDRPSYELPLHDRLKSRFVHGLQADIKSHDLELRKSLLKSNF
FT                   SEFNIPASDNLLHWLAERLEGDSRALIGIVNDLVMYKKAYEYFLLTEDKIKEIAEARFL
FT                   TNKKRIGFSPDMVIDLVCERTNVARKDLLGKSRKADFIPPRHLCMLLLHDVLNVPKAQI
FT                   GRIFSTTHSTVIHGIDKFKERMKSEAQWEDLFHTIKHKISFQ"
FT   gene            5760..6878
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        5760..6878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92552"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0592"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTVNTTEFLKAINSVDGVISVREIKSALSNLKIQTGENEVYLS
FT                   ATDLEIAIKTSVPSTIGEKGTASLPAKQLSSIFKNLNFDTSLLTTTENSENSETTITDA
FT                   SGKMDTKFKVNGIDSEDIKTIPKVDEASVVEFPCQTIREMFRKTSYAMAIEETRFVFNG
FT                   LFLKPDNTDLIVVGTDGRRLSKIVRKFPKQFPFKNGVIIPHKAVREMLKMMEGKETAKI
FT                   GFVEEQIYVSSGNVELLFKLIDGNFPDYEQVIPKQTTESVRVVKADFLTFLKQALISAE
FT                   EPSKQIRLAFSKGNVNISSSNPGTMMFDHNMPIEYNGETITIAFKGDYLSDVVKAVDDP
FT                   EVILEFTTSSAPVLFKDPSDSDFVSVIMPMKL"
FT   gene            6878..7981
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6878..7981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0006"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair ATPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S909"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1195"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92553.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKKIYIKNFRNHEETQLTFKSRLVFFIGNNGEGKTNLLESISL
FT                   LSYLKSFRESDQNQLLRWDTSDTFIRAEFESEGNEYLFEYGIEHSQTKRKKLKVNGEEF
FT                   KKISDYVGYFRSIVMSPPDILIIEDGNVERRRFLDAFISSTNRYYLKQLIEYERLIKQR
FT                   NAALKKENASDREIGIWDEPIIEHDSEIREIRTKTIQSLAGYFHQNLLQLSSGKDPYFL
FT                   TYKPNITSKEEHKQKLIDNLRKDKAIGYTSCGNHRDTLPIGFDDKDLSGFGSQGQKRSA
FT                   VIALKTACFQMIRDTTGEAPVLLIDDIIRELDVKRREYFVNLISECGQAFFTTTDLEGI
FT                   NEYVGNLTVDKEIYIIDSGKVKVFTEI"
FT   gene            7978..8301
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7978..8301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0007"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92554"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVELSELFQSLEKLGLDRESVFQDQILKKLRNQWNEIVGEVFG
FT                   KQSFPKTIDGKKLTVVCRHSMVAQEFEFLKADLLKKINAIAYPYVLEKIHFKTGNEFQN
FT                   PRS"
FT   gene            8380..10299
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8380..10299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0008"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92555"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQTDQNAYSASKIKILEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGTQDESGLHKMVY
FT                   EVVDNSVDEAMAGHCTEIDVRILPENIIEVRDNGRGIPTGIHPDKGKSTIEVVLTILHA
FT                   GGKFENDAYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSTYLEVEVHQEGKLHYQKYQAGVPVEDVKIIGE
FT                   TTHRGTVVRFRPDHTIFTTVDFSFDTLSARFREIAFLNKGLLIRIEDQRKEEFAKHEFK
FT                   FDGGIVSFVEYITESKHPLHKVLHFVGEKENVWAEIALQYCDTYSENIFCFTNAINNNL
FT                   GGTHLEGFRTALTRTLNDHLKKDQTLFKKQPNGLQGDDIKEGLCAVISIKIPQPQFNSQ
FT                   TKEKLVNAEVKGLMQTITGEGLNRYFEENPAIIKKILEKCILASKAREAARRARDLTRR
FT                   KTVLEGGGLPGKLADCSEKDPEHCELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRNTQAILPLKGKILNV
FT                   EKARLDKILSNEEIRTLITVMGTGIGDDEFNVEKLRYRKIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLT
FT                   FFFRYMKPVIERGSLYVAQPPLYLLKFGKEAVYVYSDREKDEILKARPNDKVVIQRYKG
FT                   LGEMNPEQLWDTTMDPKERVMLQVKLQDFVEAEDTFNILMGDEVSPRRRFIEANSYKVA
FT                   NLDL"
FT   gene            10319..12850
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        10319..12850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0009"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S912"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNGQENESNKTLALNLSGRPDVAGALKAGVRVIPVEIEDQMK
FT                   EAYLDYAMSVIVGRALPDVRDGLKPVHRRVLHAMNERAWRSDRPYVKSAKIVGEVIGNY
FT                   HPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQTFSMRETLIDGQGNFGSVDGDNAAAYRYTEARLTKLAEELLK
FT                   DIEKNTVSFSPNFDDTRQQPDVLPANFPNILVNGSTGIAVGMATNIPPHNLKEAVNAVI
FT                   ALIQNPDITLPELMKILPGPDFPTGGTIIGGEGLYQAYATGKGSIRIRSKVDIIENNKG
FT                   REIIVIHEIPYQVNKKNMLEKIGDLVNEKIIEGISEILDLSDRKGIRVEIHVKKDANAQ
FT                   VILNQLFKLTQLQVSYGITMLAILDNRPKIFSLKEILKSYAEHRREVVVKRTEFDLDKA
FT                   QKRAHILEGLRIALENIDEVIRIIRASKDVREAQSSLMATFSLSELQADAILEMRLQRL
FT                   TSLEVQKIIDELEQVRILIADLEDILSKPDRVKSIICDELGKVSQSFGNTRTTEISLES
FT                   LESSTFNAEDLIADEEVVVQLSEDMFIKRLPMDTFRRQKRGGKGVQGISTKREDFVKKL
FT                   SSAMTHDNLMLFSNKGRAFLLKVYELPIATKEARGKSLKAVINLNDDEIITSLFTFRNF
FT                   DESYLLMVTREGFVKKIQLDEFTNTKKSGIIAIGLRDGDELIDVIANPNNYDVFIGSKN
FT                   GLAIRMNLNELRSQGRTASGVTAMKLEDDDSIAGITKVEPNTNLFCISENGFGKRTDFE
FT                   EFSTKGRGGKGMTYLKIGEKNGRAVGISSVKEEDELLVITQSGMAIRVEVKTISMVGRS
FT                   AMGVKVVNTKDEDFVKDFAVVRESDSDSAES"
FT   gene            12864..13877
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        12864..13877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92557"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVGNVIIEGDVALSPMAGISDSPYRQITKRFGSAFSYTEFVST
FT                   EQLKLGNAKSLDMFRFVEMERPIVFQIFGSDLDTVVNASEIAAEQKPDIIDLNMGCSVS
FT                   KVSHNGSGAGLLKNIRLAGKMIEGIRNRTNLPVTAKIRLGWDANSLNYLETLKVLEDSG
FT                   VSAISVHGRTKAMAYTGIADWNAIGEIKSRANVPIYGNGDVQSYKEALEKKKTYGVDLV
FT                   LIGRKAIGNPWVFGKTPKQFFPWYQIKDVILEHLDLMLNFYPTSDDYALILFRKHFIKY
FT                   IENIGFPEDTKRLLLSVASVNEFKDTLEFVKMDSTILETSELNNENINCETFVSLV"
FT   gene            13888..14271
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        13888..14271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0011"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92558"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92558.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSKQSIFSDSYSKYGGAKQKRKDARVKLDVPCTVELVKTKTGP
FT                   VTGHLSDLGTGGLAFQTTAIFYEGDHVKIQFSLNQNPLEIMGTVHRTAGKTTSVIFKPL
FT                   AASEHQIVQEFIHKHYFDPKLKK"
FT   gene            complement(14386..14967)
FT                   /gene="lipL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14386..14967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0012"
FT                   /product="LipL21 lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92559"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92559.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLIVCASLIAFVVSCGSNDGGRRDATTVGKNGWIFEGWACAP
FT                   DAAAAKRGQSPAEYCKGKEKEFDYLYMKFSARASDKAIKANSVAMKQSTCREAARLQVA
FT                   GDGLKKILGEYLEQASGVSDGQSTGSVIVSESKGIIKGVGVYDCCSLNNETGICANVGE
FT                   PETWEECQCVGYLRYAGGQKALEAKATAVQ"
FT   gene            15097..16674
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        15097..16674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0013"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92560"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFTCLHVIANLLIFFAFFPKNIYAKEISILPAYISGEVPPVLG
FT                   SKREAGFELSRLSRHYLKRNFFTEITDPKLIENFLNETEWNEEADLKDQDWNAFCSEWD
FT                   SHFVVQDQIDFGNPILVKTIIYNCKNLSKQTIQSKLISNFVMAYEKHNEKSFRFLPPRF
FT                   YEKKSKTPIYYEINLFLDIHSSYAYYKKDILKSLSSMYDQDGLYLGITLLKKDKTLSVP
FT                   PTKDHSEIKKIMEETGWQGSNHSESVLAALQSLKGKFSSGKKESRKLFLLLSSSVKDKS
FT                   GSIIMALNDLRHMEIEPIILIPNHSDLSTIRELQRIGKASNSRVVGITEYQKIGTQDGY
FT                   EYLYLNQFNVYSSQEELVYPFQWNQSNIKKFDASLVRAAVDVVSPYNLYQAYEKITEKR
FT                   VLEKEEIKTDLEYILRTESNSELLERERFQSVLVESKGEAIWIQLPYDAQVSKGKEYLI
FT                   QTTFVLDPLSTWGIKNIAGETNLLKTNFSYPKTLMVKPSQAKKFLDLNKIREFNGYLQG
FT                   TVSVIKKR"
FT   gene            16655..17542
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        16655..17542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0014"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92561"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKGKSISEWITKGSDIEKIKNQWLEINNSSLPILIVGERGVG
FT                   KSFWIQKSLEKRNISESTVIHFDFSYPSSFQEKLEKIKSSKQNQTVILNWISHAKHEEM
FT                   ILLQQWWKSEKYNEKSKIYLYWEIHLEELEVFNQRNQYGDFYDQLKSFRFELPNLKKRI
FT                   SELPLFVHEFLEEANQSLNKKINSLDEDFYTFLKNKTFIRNYTELKDMIYALVGFTSGK
FT                   QIHWKQIPSHFFENSLSELNIQPGISLEQYEKEIIKANLIYTKGNREKAAKLLGISERN
FT                   LYRKLHEFHLEDLS"
FT   gene            complement(17521..18630)
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17521..18630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0015"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92562"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1466"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92562.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKSQAKEYNSLFQLFKTPPAQIPQFFAYAGEDSYEFELIVEH
FT                   YREILQKTLGDFEVILIVSESGEQAKLFAELFTPDMFYPRKLIIIKNATALFKPILDPK
FT                   AAHEWKDFASGFRKNITSVSDEIFTLIHYDGKDVPKSLIDLFQGTLSYFKTKVLYPNDY
FT                   PKIFKEVCDQEQAHFEPNATEEFIHRTPANVGAYIKSVKKLKQYLHKSKFTLEDVNSVL
FT                   FSQNELNTNVLVESLVQKRKVDFFKEFTKFGDQNSEILNFLTRLTYKLDEIRKIKVIRS
FT                   RHNGEVPIPIMDELLKTGSFSEARKNFVRRQLVSDSANFTDKVLDLFYDQVIEMNIKFK
FT                   SGLRDEEGKNYFIQKIMHLFSLLQDKSSK"
FT   gene            complement(18896..19471)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18896..19471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0016"
FT                   /product="Nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S919"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0424"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92563.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVLKSASPRRKQILFDLGFDLKIDPEHIDESQKELESPLEYLER
FT                   MVHSKLGTLFEPNNVYLAADTIVVYQNQILHKPIDTNDAFRILKILSGKNHSVFSGAAL
FT                   RHPNGTEYFYEETMIGFQNWNDFEINEYIKRSKPFDKAGSYGIQDKEGPVLQWIGSYTN
FT                   VMGFPLRSFLSRHELWIGSWEERIMRRD"
FT   gene            19496..19753
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        19496..19753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0017"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92564"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92564.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLYMMSPRFFTILLWAFVFVIGCKRGYSEDIQDCNPIADYYEK
FT                   GTHYIRRDLVKDDNTLDYKKLMEDTKPQASECYPSNHEVK"
FT   gene            19750..20487
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        19750..20487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0018"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92565"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92565.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFDVKGKTVLITGASRGIGKSMALGFRDAGAIVYGAGSKPESI
FT                   HWMEKEGIHGVVLDVRSEGSAFEVIGKIKTKHGKLDTLINNAGIATNTPASGFKEDELQ
FT                   NIVQTNYVGVFRNCQAYYKHHKKEGGNIINVASVLGMVGSKLASVYSGTKGAVITLSKA
FT                   LAIEWCNNGYRVNVICPGLIDTDMTDMIKDKEFIMKQVLAGIPMGRLGKPEDILGAAIY
FT                   LASDSSAYMTGQCIVLDGGLTAQ"
FT   gene            20499..21131
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        20499..21131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0019"
FT                   /product="Translation factor, SUA5 family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92566"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92566.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYLHPDNPEVRKLKQISDRLKDGAIYIFPTDTVYAIIADANSK
FT                   TAVEKIYSIKKLPKDKPLSLLCRDISMASHFIEYLPNSAYRFMKRMTPGPFTFVLKANK
FT                   NLPKPSIAHHKDKQIGIRIPDHIYLQELLKIHDSPLTSTSAFSDDEFIIDIDDLESIYG
FT                   NLVDGIIDGGIVKIELSTMIQIHDDSLELIRAGKGYELIQNDIQHLE"
FT   gene            complement(21123..22127)
FT                   /gene="capA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21123..22127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0020"
FT                   /product="Poly-gamma-glutamate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92567"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2843"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92567.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKFVGDLMCHSSQISAYLDSKTKIYDSFKSFEYVADSLQNANL
FT                   TLGNLETTITELQSEYSGYPRFGSPSGYLTGLKNAGFDILSTANNHSADKGSYGIDTTI
FT                   QSVFNHEMIPIGTYTSLLDFQNRKDFIQDVNGIKIAIYNYTYSTNGIPVRDGRIVRLLN
FT                   EDQIRSDVIFAKNEGAHFIILWYHFGNEYEEKPSQSQTKWVNVGLEAGADIIIGGHPHV
FT                   VQKIDFYQDPKTNEDRLIAYSLGNFLSAQNRQYTDGGIILSLTLEINKENQKKILNVQS
FT                   EPVWVNPRNYSIIPIQKYSNSELPIKLPKHLEKRMFEFESHLKKIPGLGIRSL"
FT   gene            22174..23886
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        22174..23886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0021"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92568"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92568.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKTRVKDKFLIVLCIVIYFILAGCKWEKDYKRAAFLSMQPDTD
FT                   LILAPYPFNIFDREARDAITLSHYSKEEIKNILADHELSWDSLNTQWQLDTEEENFTKE
FT                   VNYTSHYTQYPYDTEIPIWIYGPKWFQNGVYSDVIFQQHIPSLYGKILNFGFSNQLSVS
FT                   AFQKIFKDSNEKPEIIVTIVVDQGGKQLYKAHKGAYPFLESLSSNSVYFKKAKVVHLES
FT                   HTAVGHMAIGTGAFPKDSQVFSNEIYTFSEGKVHHRPVYQGLNNSFDLSELHSASFSDE
FT                   WDLSQNNEPVIISQCYANRAAVGMAGHGKEYKDGSNQKTLISPDADFVYWQDVKNLNWS
FT                   TYPNAFGKPLAAQKYNLYQFYQTHKANIQTHFEAKNPIDFLSKIHHFQGSEFQVKMDGA
FT                   LFRDTIEETILKPNKHKDGKTDLAYLTLKATDAVGHLYGWETKEAEQVLLSTDNEIKTI
FT                   FEFLKANYGDNFILLVTADHGAAPMPEISNGLFLTHEEFFNSVNELLPESERKKSSLVK
FT                   WVTHSQLSLNRDLMKSHNVTEEEIIQKILSIEVKQRKFFRKIWKREEIPNVSF"
FT   gene            complement(23907..26099)
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23907..26099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0022"
FT                   /product="Exoribonuclease R"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92569"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0557"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTYKIQRKIIEYLDQKSGKDITRQEIKKKFIESSEFKRPDPKTK
FT                   KVKAFKRKEKVPRKEIEFLIDQLCNLLEVEGLLIPNKKYLTVAKPFRLTGRISISRRGD
FT                   GFISLPSKNEIFVPGPLTNTAISGDKVEVIPLGVGKKDRLEAEVTKILKRGRILYRMRV
FT                   KEKTNKFVFGNFLDMLGDGKEGVLHVKSILKDSFDAINIDDVLIVKLKEGAEPQDNLYD
FT                   VSFIRFESDTKEDGDLQRILMKYNYDPVHPDFIPLDFPEEVTEKTVSDWNRRTDLRDLY
FT                   AVTIDGITAKDFDDAISFVDEGNRLRIWIHIADVSYYVEKGSALDKEAYERATSVYLAN
FT                   RVVPMLPPILSEDLCSLVANTNRLAFTVEMEASKSGEIYNAKFYKSIIKVKKRYTYEMA
FT                   EEEIKAQDPNNWMYQVSLFTDALRKHRMKTGRIDLNLRETTITWNERKEPIGIENRERL
FT                   TSHILIEELMLSANLKVDEFLRKKKIPTLHRIHEPMDEEKLETLNHFLQLNGYNVQIHD
FT                   TSYPEIMKAVKEIQDNSVGKIFNYLLLRSFMQAYYGADPLGHWGLGFKDYCHFTSPIRR
FT                   YPDLIVHRVLQATLLETDKEYSENEIAVMGLHCSEEERRAADAERDIVKIKSFRYLEST
FT                   GIKEFKGFIVGIRPSQIFVELDISNLEGVLDKSEFTDEFEVMIKNDFSFYSKKYSKIFF
FT                   IGDPVTVSLDRIDFEEIKVFLKLKDFKKDDTPTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(26104..26787)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26104..26787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0023"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92570"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1214"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92570.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLYFDTTQDWIHVAVGNLDGDSNLDLKAKQIEATPKEASFRLV
FT                   EMIQVALNQGHLKKPDLIIVPNGPGSFTGIRITVTTARDLAQLWEIPVVGIDSGELYAV
FT                   GMESKQKNQLLPTETTLVCLDGKQGKYYTKYFDGTTFLETKDQTPSEMIQFLEKEQITP
FT                   NNWYYTGIFPSFYPNSAVKIEATNLNLSSIMQYSLEQIKQTNLKNYDYLSLLPNYIRGT
FT                   YVDQK"
FT   gene            complement(26784..27242)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26784..27242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0024"
FT                   /product="ATPase or kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92571"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0802"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92571.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANFLSLRETELEPVFSTLDKIVESFLSHSKSPILLFTGEMGAG
FT                   KTTFIREWFSRFGTDSLINSPTFSLYNIYDSPKMRLYHFDLYRIHSIDEMENLGFEEIW
FT                   GRDGVSAIEWWQKAETVLPKENRIQITIESESFENRTYTLEWSEREIS"
FT   gene            complement(27239..28093)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27239..28093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0025"
FT                   /product="HSP33-family chaperone"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92572"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1281"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQVILGISNTHHYRFTIVNLTETAKEPMFLHSLNKEMSVFLSK
FT                   TMMGALFLAEMTKNQQKVSIQWKDESNKQALAYSDRYGKMKSVAYSASHEEGDIRNEFI
FT                   LGQGIMKVIRWDYESDTYQSYTNLIEDTFEANFIKYLTESEQIKAIVGMDVIPFDFPGN
FT                   DFSAKGIFFEALPDATEESFLFLRSKINSLILKESFWTLTIEKMLETLESEIESPLEVL
FT                   SKESPEFLCDCSRHKVADIIASLGEQEANSIIDEMGKIEITCEFCRTAYQFDSFDVEKF
FT                   FKQ"
FT   gene            28169..30151
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28169..30151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0026"
FT                   /product="Beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92573"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1874"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92573.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFGACYYPEQWNPKDWDEDLKMMKEMGLSSVRLAEFAWGIMEPK
FT                   EGKFDFSLFDAILEKIQKQGMTAILGTPTATFPPWLYQKFPEIVQISKEGIIRGIGTRR
FT                   QACFSSPAYKKATERIVTAMAKHFGNHPAVVGWQIDNEPGHEGSDVDYSPLAEKNFRIW
FT                   LKTKYKTLDSLNKRWGNVFWGVIYSDWNQIPLPGAHVASNFNPAMIQDYYRFQSDELVS
FT                   YIHFQAEILRKYSKGKPLTTNLYPSPFLPVTDMYEMFKKLDYVSWDNYPVWGNQQEPYP
FT                   HPLVTATQQYSRGLKDKPYTVMEQFSGVQGHDTLGYLPPPGQIGLWLTQAIVNGANQIY
FT                   FFRYRTARFGQEQLCYGILDHGKRKTSKYFELKKTIEEIKEFAEDIAASPYPAKVAILH
FT                   DIENSRNYKHQPLSDGLKFSPVPFAQVGYDIELATWFAGTNVLNVNTHSLPIQREQDWS
FT                   NYKVLTLPLYTMFGPEIVEKLKAYVQEGGTLVLGYRSGIKDKDHWMVEEPVPGVFSEMA
FT                   GVEVFQFEAPATDKVGIKMGIWPLKGSKFCEILEPTSAKVIARYRDKKKFYSGKPAITV
FT                   NSFGKGKVYYVGTSLTPESFVLLYRKILKGAGIPFGFLGATIERHFREGKKYNYEITMN
FT                   HSNQYKLAGFSVLKPFGYQIKRIQK"
FT   gene            30173..31066
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        30173..31066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0027"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92574"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQEYKSINRLLGEFSTKNKVGEIFVDNLHSPYIQFPERFTIHG
FT                   TSVTQPEFGDVKDFVQTVIKFLPEAVEGTGLLPEPRPKRETGKLFFVRPMLFGPYRFLY
FT                   VFSVDMLYLGGAKSEEIKRAGTQNMTPTIVTDRLYFQVKVIPIQSIKEDGDHVIDFEAK
FT                   RFQGGEFRVESERDENKPIRKFSEIFDEIDFSDTEAKIREELGINSDIWKLGRIYSPIG
FT                   IDYLSLSLRFLNPSLPKTIYHFKQFYQILENTNQTIPEGTLQSFHEYLSTFEVERTVSK
FT                   SGNILWKVHQKSTDNG"
FT   gene            31077..31919
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        31077..31919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0028"
FT                   /product="Inositol monophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92575"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0483"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92575.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISSPTINFPVDETIKRIEYVKANAMGIIHEAKKIQREVSAIRS
FT                   DTDAEEKERIDAADGKLGDILIRFLQKSFPKDGILCEDKPTIDGGEFKWILDPVDGSMN
FT                   FVRGLPLYAISFGLEHRETPVGGVVIVPPQESVYSAVMGEGAFKNGEPIVTSRVSELNR
FT                   AIFSPNLPTKRAHMIQEIMADLSGFLTYARSFRRTGSFVLDSCFIAEGVMDAIWEKTVK
FT                   HWDVSAISVILSEAGGKLTDLNGVHYYTGLPELVASNGVLHSEILKLLKTVRSTVSRN"
FT   gene            32026..32598
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        32026..32598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0029"
FT                   /product="Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92576"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0605"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92576.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKLPELPYAKDALAPHISAETLEFHYGKHHQTYITNLNNLIKG
FT                   TEFESASLEDIVKKSSGGIFNNAAQVWNHTFYWHSLSPNGGGAPKGAVADLITKSFGSF
FT                   DAFKEKFTQSAVTNFGSGWTWLVKKGDGLEIVNTSNAGSPLKDGMQALLTIDVWEHAYY
FT                   IDFRNARPKYVEAFWNLVNWDFANKNL"
FT   gene            32687..34120
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        32687..34120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0030"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase (component I)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92577"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0147"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92577.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNIEYTMSESLPKISIPKKPNYTSLSLPEGIEFWELFREIEEK
FT                   YENCFLLESAGDNQYDSRYSVIGFDPSHLITGEPGVLEIDGKLYKVKNPYFALRDITDY
FT                   NSLSISYAGGLVGYLGYQSMQFFEPKLHLKPHPDFPAMIFGMYLDGLIYDKFTGELIYF
FT                   DNGTNRIDVVKSILTSIQNPVSKKPEASVTVLQEGLSKDVHKQMVDEALEEVKAGNTFQ
FT                   CQIGFEETYSVDGNPLAIYETLREINPSPHMYYVKFGKRVILGASPELLFRLRQGEMES
FT                   FPLAGTTKRGVDAKEDTLLARKLLTDPKEIAEHNMLIDLHRNDIGRVAKFGTVKVRRRF
FT                   DIKRFSHVQHISSEVVGILSSKEDMFSGLASSFPAGTLSGAPKIESMKIIERIEKSPRG
FT                   PYGGAVGSFGLNGDCTFAIPIRSFFVHNGKGFVRASGGIVYDSKPDDEYQEIINKMASV
FT                   RKALDLHQLPQEKNTKAKG"
FT   gene            34132..34737
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        34132..34737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0031"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase (component II)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92578"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0512"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLILDNYDSFTYNLYQIVGEILEEQEKLFELDVIRNDEKSFSE
FT                   IKAANYDKVIISPGPGHPADPTYFGVSADILKGLGTLTPILGICLGMQGMATVFGGEVV
FT                   RAKVAMHGKLSPISHDGKGVFSGLTQNIEIMRYHSLVAKEESLPDELEVTARVSSGEGK
FT                   GEIMGLRHKSLKIEGVQFHPESFGSEEGKELLRNFIYR"
FT   gene            complement(34783..36006)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34783..36006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0032"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92579"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLKKKFNLSFFIILIFLWISSQNCLHQNSDQYLFWTGYDHLQK
FT                   SIKSTAKNEIHFSALAGTLSEENESQLLKNSDGFPIVTLTGRKDQNQNWSMRWYEFESK
FT                   NYDYSANVTFTPKLWVEKEIYAVERKIIHKLNGYQPRDFFKWLNEFAIVVNDHNAYQTL
FT                   KSKSKNLQFLCGVMYCHITETAEWHTLEFTLNDTTKSKFPGFYQRTGSRLEKSKLNIMI
FT                   WDKANPTHRLKIANQGKTLVFHFPVNPPKDYFLNPKEIHFLGDIEIRSFGITLKIENLE
FT                   YRLKTIFEKNTDTLHGNFLRIGKKEINGNFFYVIPQGLVNFMIPGNMDEYFDEFFTLLI
FT                   QGTQGRGGSQLHAKFEKTKQGQLNTITTYNEIKRKKFSLFGNDDSQKASNDFDFFAAWE
FT                   EAMLGDLK"
FT   gene            complement(35981..36493)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35981..36493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0033"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92580"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92580.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNDVFFVQRRWLLIVLVSFFAPLNADSIPQFQMKDQYGQSYSDT
FT                   SVKGKPIVLMGCFLRDVEICRKQGRKLYWKMQNLLWKESNKVNFLMYLDLKESNKIVEE
FT                   YIEESKHKQYETILLDRKGQLTNGLTRGEVYIRIYNKSGKLLSSIYKSEIEETLIQEVY
FT                   EILKKEI"
FT   gene            36582..37316
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        36582..37316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0034"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92581"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92581.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSTASIAFFEIEEEVWKELFPKKLRDLPLSSNHLEELPKILAS
FT                   VQYKRGILAYEDWDQLVPESYLFEIQKFVDKIKEGKETKVFLCSFKIDDLLAPNVKILK
FT                   TSFYVMGTENGIVILFQEINTNISFSTQYTFEDWVLFQPVPIKPIYKPELWIKNKNSLS
FT                   LYQDLSLSKNSIYGNIIVYLDNELLAKPAIYRYPKEDDTPTQQEQWKSVPDKLKALEEM
FT                   RKNQLITDEEYQKKKTELLKEF"
FT   gene            complement(37313..38029)
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37313..38029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0035"
FT                   /product="Serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92582"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92582.1"
FT                   /translation="MFENIKIIKKFDPAAKSYLEIILCYPGLHALWLHKLAHLLYKLRL
FT                   PIIPRLFNYFSRFLTGIDIHPGAKIAPGVFIDHGAGVVIGETAIIGTGSLIFQGVTLGG
FT                   TGKETGKRHPTIGKNVVIGAGAKILGNITVEDHVRVGAGSVVMRNVPAGCTVVGIPGKV
FT                   VKAGDGTSDSMEQMLDHNQMPDPIAKVFSVLLEKVETQQQLINKLYEKQQLLEKSNSNP
FT                   PEDDLFLQEFIHGDGI"
FT   gene            38309..39238
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        38309..39238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0036"
FT                   /product="Peptidase, M50 family"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92583"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0750"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92583.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNKSTHILLFFLTFLTLTYSDIFLNPEVPQTLENYKLYFFENW
FT                   PYSVSLLFILLAHEMGHYLPARYYGVKASLPYFIPLPFGPIGTMGAVIKIKDQIPNKKV
FT                   LFDIGVGGPAASLFLSLIVWTIGISMSKVMEIPPNFDRSGYLFFGDSAFTYLSTQWILG
FT                   PIDFATMDIHAHPLAKAGWVGLLITAINLLPFGQLDGGHVIYSMFGESYRKWIHFLFGM
FT                   FLLLALVHFTWLIWGFLIYYIIKVEHPFIKDVMFGIGKTRFVFGLFMLVSFLIIFVPKP
FT                   IILGSEFDNPTLLDDLFRLIVKVVGISE"
FT   gene            39235..40632
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        39235..40632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0037"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92584"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFWILLFILTFPILAQESKEYKLSDKAYGLAWDGVNFWYIDTN
FT                   RRAIIKINEIGEQEIFNLGLANLRGISFDSREGKILVVAPKQILKLDPNSGGITDKISI
FT                   PLANVAGIASVGNYYYILDLDSGKVQIYDQSTSLLIGGFFTDRTRPRDICYGRDSLWIS
FT                   DSADNSIYRYDTKTGKITGSIKTNLRSVRGVLLSGSKLWVVDRENKEIKNIPFIETERF
FT                   IASGEEEFNLEVTLKFKLDSVSLSKAQIAILHPPSNEQQRIRGVKFTDQSYAPTFIQRN
FT                   RVHLKKLSIEDLPGEQVVKYKFSSKNQFIKYYVTDDYLDKEATYPGDVIPFYEKPQEDI
FT                   KLSTRDYLELIYQARQTSISINDFKEKMKQNGVPVQSFRMIRFEKGKPKSIQDSLSVFL
FT                   LGYGWIPIGDLGLGSNTDKRYFEKKETDLILYQSLNLKNSISPVYFRKDANSEWENLPA
FT                   EITYKIK"
FT   gene            40604..41422
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        40604..41422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0038"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92585"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92585.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLLIKLSNVLFSLLFSCSLLQTPFPFFSKGNDQTKEKKFKELV
FT                   ETTWIQFPKIALYCDKQVSYHKIFCKIQTVVSLHKLSEYLGIQIFLSGPHSKYYLESND
FT                   LLDFGHYNPEFPQKLREFLLPAKHHPKLLQLTKPIYNEWLRQTARDFFIIYQKLDSNPK
FT                   FFRKEADRYLLLVEESRLDPYYFDRFILFLYPAYTDNEDPEEAAKFSMIPGDESMDAQI
FT                   VKELVGFWIRRKADGTDTEFILGLVELLSLYDPEFYEFRINSSQSQSQSK"
FT   gene            complement(41430..42623)
FT                   /gene="wecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41430..42623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0039"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92586"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0399"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92586.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSRKTFLPFALPSISEDAIEEVAQVLRSGWVTSGPKVKQFEME
FT                   FGDFVGSKETIAVNSATAGLHLSLEAIGLTANDAAITSSITFTATAEVICYFGAEPILT
FT                   DVDPIHNLMSPETLEATINTKCIWNGHELTSKKTGKHIKAILPVHLAGYTCDMENILSI
FT                   AKKYKLYVIEDAAHAFPAVHKNKMIGTWGDFTVFSFYATKGITTGEGGMITTPHKDAAE
FT                   RIRRMRLHGINRDAFNRPGWYYEVVDAGYKYNMTDIAAALGVVQLKESHGFWERRTEIA
FT                   KHYNAEFALLKGVKLPKEDENGIHSWHLYRIEIDPKIAKIGRDTLVEELKERNIGTSLH
FT                   FIPIFEHPYYKKTYGFQRKDYPNACQMYDRSVSLPLFAGMTKTDEKDVIDAMKELLS"
FT   gene            42780..44132
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        42780..44132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0040"
FT                   /product="Adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92587"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1816"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92587.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVPFSEILSRISVIDRDIAELNRLKSRLPADRPYSPTIQLTFDK
FT                   QINTLLNERVSLMELPILHPPLWLLPKEGAEGLEQTTLLKERKSLLAGDLSVAHPNEQD
FT                   VINFIREIPKTEVHLHLEACVNKETLKFLYKKNGIEVTDQEFEDKYNFKDLNGFIQVFF
FT                   FVQGSVKEASDLGYFIDSLADYLRSNHIVYCEAFFAPSKFIQNGLDFDEMVEVMVNRIR
FT                   QIEVKDGISIRLLVDVSRSFGPENAMNNLKRVLGLKQKEVIGIGLGGAELMGPAKDYAE
FT                   VFKIARESGLRCVAHSGEDDGPWAIWDAVNLCKAERIGHGTSAIQDPELVRYMKENKIP
FT                   IEICVTSNVFTGKYVRKEQNHPVRYYYDQGLMLCINTDDPDIFNVNLTYEYFKLYRFLD
FT                   FSIDELIDLVRQGVLCTFHPEKETLWKSMEEKIDLIKLKYNLNSEKQVLSV"
FT   gene            44172..45224
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        44172..45224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0041"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92588"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHISISLLVWILFLFGCPLFSQVVQEEKIENKPAHPVLDPNHKR
FT                   KIISVFNEPSGARYFSINPGVQFISSSVDIVGPNGKAVMAEETNSVSRNTKLMYDLKTK
FT                   DWQIGEYWGVFVLNRNGSFLNTRQIITVTPTVENENGRDNVDLQTEVKGTYSMLLPVLY
FT                   LGKGGNDNFRIGMGFGVGSVNLQGTADFNDGIGLFTNAVVFNSGNTFDNKIDNLGRFSL
FT                   LTTGNIDGDPYKAYLLSNLSAGNNLELLGAYSLLTGKSSGSIEPISYLMFAAAANGQLN
FT                   PLEIYALSTLSRGKVDSRTNYAKSYYFFYEIPIGPVTWRLGFGGPFYTQNNYTIDISGF
FT                   EMSLYTPIEI"
FT   gene            complement(45259..45777)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45259..45777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0042"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92589"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3865"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92589.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPKKKKKIIAKKKTTKIKVTSQPKKSQNIIPFLMFNANLEEVT
FT                   KYYAGIFKDFKVLSVNPMQAEFRLNGQRFSAYNGGPEFKFSWGVSFMIQVETQKEVDHY
FT                   WNALSAGGKELMCGWLEDKFGMVWQVTPKILLELISHKDPIKREKATQAMLQMQKIDIT
FT                   TLKESIQQK"
FT   gene            complement(45858..46256)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45858..46256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0043"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92590"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHKARIELILNELFTNPKTTSIPEVFSADYIAHTSQKDYVGLKI
FT                   VSRWIKNLKGFLSDLKVIKLEFIYENQDIVVWKRTIKGKIKPSKNKKLTPGKTIKWEEL
FT                   VVSKFQSNLIKEEWITSEFLGALLPKGK"
FT   gene            complement(46280..46729)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46280..46729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0044"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92591"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1246"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92591.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRMKSFTFHTAVIDDKPIILQLLKENHLPYEDISDSMLQEYRIA
FT                   KEKNLIIGCIGIQRDAEFALLRSFCIQNSYRNLGIGKTIYSMLENECKSNGIKELYLLT
FT                   STAESFFLKRGFLTIDRTNAPEFLKNSSEFQYVCPTSAFCMKKII"
FT   gene            46932..47774
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        46932..47774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0045"
FT                   /product="Catalytic LigB subunit of aromatic ring-opening
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92592"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3384"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESKFTSKSDQNNDKTIYPSFFLGHGSPMNAIEENEFVEGLRGL
FT                   TKTIPKPKAILAISAHWLTDGTFVTAMEHPPTIHDFGGFPKALFDVQYPAPGDPNLAKQ
FT                   IQTLVKSQLVQLDYEWGLDHGTWSVLKHIYPDANIPVVQLSLDYKLPPEKHLQIAKELL
FT                   PLRKQGILIVASGNIVHNLRMVAWDRLNEVYGFDWVMNVNQKVKDWIVSSDTESLLTIQ
FT                   SKGKEFEWAIPTAEHFLPLLYTIGTQLESDSISFFNDKPVAGALTMTSVRLDSDLHES"
FT   gene            47818..48468
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        47818..48468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0046"
FT                   /product="Esterase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92593"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0400"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92593.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPLTYLIRKPKVSIKNPPLLLLLHGVGSNEKDLFSLTDDLPDP
FT                   LLIVSLRGPITLGRDRFGWYEISFTGGTPKINADQQMKSQKILIDFLNYLQTKYQFDAN
FT                   RVWIGGFSQGAVMSYSVGLLHPDQFTGIIALSGRLLEETKHQFQIESSSNFPKVYIAHG
FT                   TNDNVIAVSKARDSKEFLESVGIIPHYKEYSEGHTISAEMLKDLIVWLEKEME"
FT   gene            complement(48481..49218)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48481..49218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0047"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92594"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNFSSQSDLYAKYRPHYPKEFFEYLISVVKNKDIAWDCGTGNG
FT                   QVAKELSKIFSNVYATDISASQLNQTIQAENIEYSLQPAEKTNFVENRFDCITIAQAIH
FT                   WFDFDLFYKEVMRTAKKKALIAAIGYGRIQISEDLDRIIDDFYFNVIGNFWDKERKYID
FT                   EHYKTIPFPFKEIKTPEFKIECNWNEEQLIGYLNTWSAVKHFTKLNGRNPVIEFQSLMK
FT                   PFFENQKERKVSFQLLLRMGFVT"
FT   gene            complement(49890..50882)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49890..50882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0048"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92595"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2826"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92595.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYSRISPKERETLSVLIHQGYSKGAIAEMMGRHRSTISRELEK
FT                   GKISDRYYQYSAIISGYKSRMAASSRKLGKSKLLTNNKLYREFKNRLELKWSPVQISKN
FT                   LSRSFPNEKYMNISHQSIYTFIYLLPRGELKKEINTYLRRKGKKAKPAGIKANIGKIPD
FT                   MISIEERPKEVADRSVPGHWEGDLLIGNNHSSALGTIVERVTRTVILVPLKAMDAESVR
FT                   KAFEQELKQFPKQLKLSMTYDQGKEMSEHRLFTKNTKMKVYFCHPASPWERGTCENTNM
FT                   LIRDFFPKGTDFSKLKKSQIKKVQTLLNQRPRKTLNWNTPEEEIRALVR"
FT   gene            complement(51329..52633)
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51329..52633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0049"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92596"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0015"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92596.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRYSHPEISAIWELENKFKIWTDIEIYACEARANRGEVPKEDL
FT                   ETIKQKAKFNVDEILEIESKVHHDVIAYLTNLNSYIGPAGRHVHFGLTSSDVGDTALCV
FT                   QMVQAMDLLIQRTETLLETTKQKAKEYKDLPCIGRSHGIHAEPMTLGLKFALFFAEMTR
FT                   NLERMKDAREQVAVGKLSGAVGTYSNIDLEIEEYVLNKLGLKVDPIATQVISRDRHAFY
FT                   MSVLGVVAASLDRMATEIRLLQKTEGREVEEPFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPVVCERISGIS
FT                   RVIRSNVNVGLQNVGLWHERDISHSSAERIVLPDSTIALDYILEKMNFVLKGLHVYPDA
FT                   TERTLNVTRGLIFSQKVLLWLIEKGGITREDAYLIVQENAMAVWADQSKNLRDLLKQDP
FT                   RCSSILKDSDLDEIFQIKPYLERIPLIFKRLGIID"
FT   gene            52742..53509
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        52742..53509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0050"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92597"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEFEGKVALVTGAASPIGLGRAIANRIASHGASLVLVDLNQEK
FT                   IEEAAREVEAKFGVKAIGVACNVTKPEDCDAAISKTKEAFGKLDFLVNNAGVLKDNLLI
FT                   RMSEQEYDFVMDVNCKGVFLMTKSASKLILKSDSGRIVNISSVSGLTGQPGQANYSTSK
FT                   AGVIALTKVSAREFSGRNVLVNAVCPGYVQTEMTGTLSKEVQEKLTDPSVIPLKRPGKQ
FT                   EEIASAVKFFLSNDASYITGTYLRVDGGAAIGM"
FT   gene            complement(53496..55460)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53496..55460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0051"
FT                   /product="Peptidase family M23/M37"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92598"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92598.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFLILVLIPSFFALFAISSSDYPPGFVLKNPYVWPVKGFDSIT
FT                   GAFGEFRTGHFHMGQDFSTGGRIGIPILAVAKGKVTRVQRKWSSIGYAIFLQHDDGMTS
FT                   RYGHLHKFAPKVVKQILKSKQARRFKDRTDFDIALPEAVEVEAGETIAYSGDTGVGPPH
FT                   LHFELFKDNVYYNPMHFGLGYNAAEPIVFNALRITPQTPRTFINGRNETVEIPFYESSG
FT                   NRFELSETPTLFIQGKVGIQIAIHQKSNSNRLGIFTLDMLIGDNVLQGFQLSKILKEHT
FT                   RKNVLLYDSSVSKPNGNPFSYYLHTRDGNDLLGMRSNGREQGILDSEQMKMGEPKEVTI
FT                   RATGMGGQMSLASFYVLKDQGDYSHIVTKEWKYNVYYDRYTTFKSKDTKVELFFPVNAV
FT                   YSKAFFEIEAQEQIKINTQGLNQLSSVYKIGPDFKDFNLGYDLYVKVPKTKDINSADLY
FT                   EVLPDGNVKKINGSSFSSWGQFFKVRLRKTGLFVVLSDQTPPNIYLHELMNKTVYPRED
FT                   FALYLKAVDVGSGIMPDGFDITVDGIPGKAEFFPKDGRLEIFEPESLYEPGKHTVLASV
FT                   RDYAGNWSSTVRYDYEIQTPPVSEEKKKPISDPPVIETNKEKKSTKENKIKQSSPKVQK
FT                   VVKPITNAPKAKDKKSTSR"
FT   gene            complement(55555..56337)
FT                   /gene="caiD-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55555..56337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0052"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92599"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKREVIDLPNGKGEIIRFQMNEQNSLTGQNMRDLGEILKEIKD
FT                   DPTKRGVILGTDNPKFFCNGLDAENLLSTPKDKLIEEVGGIVILFGELVKFDKPLITEV
FT                   TGYAMGGGAVITVASDFKFMLDGKCRIGFTEVNVGLPLPGSFIDRIKMCVEPRYWAEVC
FT                   LEGTIYKAPEAKKIGLIDEIASTPEEVRKLSVKKLETLSKVPSSAYRATKNTLNASLLR
FT                   NLEQYKIDTTKSFEQPGVVDNLLEAMTALKEKRRPVFQ"
FT   gene            complement(56454..57425)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56454..57425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0053"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92600"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3706"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92600.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFIMTIENDPNSAQDLENIFLGLRQRVVITKFSQTVQEYVKSSN
FT                   PDIILMGLTFKDKKELEFILELRRDVITHNIPILAMIPKEDTNFIANHKKLGFTDYMIK
FT                   PLAKQALLDRIHSHIEEYKFSESSKTRDNVSFVVVDRGHGRVLFQCRANLKRYVFPEFK
FT                   KIFTLNFLKSIHAERICFDVRVVPELGKEEVEVFERVMKIFQNQDKIIFIAGRHMGAFI
FT                   EHATDDEKMLVFMAPNEFDEYVKMEELKKEEQRKKEKKEKFAKDTNKEPSQNTTVSPTN
FT                   LGDVKIEINSNPDSNPSLTNEALKTDPMQTNPTETKSSEENT"
FT   gene            complement(57433..58782)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57433..58782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0054"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92601"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQLLTGPYYFGMKDLEVFKKHFIQENKGKPLFLIRFENIAGIE
FT                   LTEFLDLLRTEFYSCLDLEDISFGFHYLEKQNILLMGISPLFEWDIEKFPNIENSVGKF
FT                   QQQCLQNKIVSFHFGVSRTQSNFISDNEEIFVELFRSSEKNLNDNLVRWSWTYYNKANT
FT                   YISGSVHEAMIQPTVIFNPKDKTYSVKGGEVFLGGGAYIGYKDLINDIPSDQDLNRIEL
FT                   LILEKLIIACEGAPGLLKFNISPQSLIDTFSHNERVDRLKKLIESKDLSPENVRFELVE
FT                   KPYDESKYHLKDVCHAFYSHGMSFAADDFGVKSQSHQIVLDLGIMIKEFKLDPISFKFK
FT                   IEEDQIKFLDNLAFIDYCKRLADNREAVITAEAVEDFDTLNFLMEHQIYQFQANILFGK
FT                   MTVTDYKRDFDLLHSIHEDVVKEVLTDKILSEKQKKVGNLFLVASEEGLI"
FT   gene            58871..59116
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        58871..59116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0055"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92602"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92602.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSFIWFLLIGLAAGWLAGRILRGKGFGIIANLVIGVVGSFLGGI
FT                   VFGLLGFRTYGIVAELIVAVIGAILLIFIAGMIKKK"
FT   gene            complement(59231..59974)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59231..59974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0056"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S959"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0217"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHSKWATIRRKKGAIDAKRGAIFTRIAKEISVAAKEGGGDQEG
FT                   NPRLRLAVTKAKAANMPKDNIERAIKKGTGGLEGMVYEECLYECYAPGGVAIMVDVLTD
FT                   KKSRTTPEIKSILTKLGGSLANAGAVSRLFERKGQLTLKADQISEEALFDLALGAGAED
FT                   IQVNDGMYVVLTSPSEYEAVQSALSSKGLNMEESEIKYIPMTTVEVNEKETAEKVMKLI
FT                   ENLEANDDVQGVSSNFELGEGVELD"
FT   gene            60098..61264
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        60098..61264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0057"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92604"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92604.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFSITDEQKALRDLARDFAKNEMIPKAEHHDHTGEYPKEILKK
FT                   AFDVGLMNMHIPAEYGGAGLGVLDELIASEELFYGCSGMATAILANNLALAPVLLGADD
FT                   YVMKKFIQPMSETFTLAAYAVTEPGAGSDVAGIRTTAKRVGDEYIVNGSKMWITNAGHA
FT                   DWFFVLAKTDPNAGHKGMTGFIVDAKTPGIIIGKKEKNMGQRCSDTRGVTFEDVKVPKE
FT                   NMIGKEGEGFKIAMGAFDKTRPAVAIGAVGVARAALDHSIRYANTRNAFGKPISVNQGV
FT                   SFMIAEMARDIEAGRLLCWQSAWLIDNGFRNTYQASIAKVFCADMAMRVTTDAVQIFGG
FT                   YGFNEEYPVEKLMRDAKIFQIYEGTSQIQRVIISKFLNDGVGIETPNA"
FT   gene            61321..61890
FT                   /gene="trpG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        61321..61890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0058"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase (component II)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92605"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0512"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92605.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLIDNYDSFTYILYQYLNKIAPTTVMRNDENLPLDTIQKYQAV
FT                   VLSPGPGLPKTSGKLVSHFFELYPKMPVLGICLGHQTIAESFGAKLEQTEDIYHGRPSQ
FT                   IQHNGEGIFKKIPNHFLANRYHSWAVSKVNFPDELEVTAETKDGVIMGIRHRKWKKVFG
FT                   VQFHPESILTEYGETLLRNFFEEVHS"
FT   gene            61887..63782
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        61887..63782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0059"
FT                   /product="Permease and ATP-binding protein of an ABC
FT                   transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92606"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1132"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFLRLLSYSVHYRQRFVLGLVFALLTAVLNGISLTALIPLFDS
FT                   LGSDKNNRFHLDLTLPEKTILVQEVLLGDDSLDGLERIKRLIISAKLQINAYTDDMEPK
FT                   EVVWAVCIAVFPLYLLKLGTYLLSVYCIATAGYKAVRDIRQELFQKVQKLPLTYFYKEK
FT                   TGLIMSRVINDAEIVAAVISSNLRDAVINFFYVLTHLVILIYLNSDLLILACLTVPVVI
FT                   LPVTLFTRKISSSTARFQEKIADLNGHIQEFISGIKVIRTFRQEKQDLKKFDNINQKVY
FT                   RRTFKGQFYLQMAPSLVELTSSIVVLGYFALGAKFIYSGKFTQGEFMAFLLTLLFLMRP
FT                   LTQLSQMVGKITQANSAGKRIFEIIDRDPEVIEHGDEMVLEKINEGIKFENIHFSYPGT
FT                   NQEVLKGINLDIKLGETYAFVGTSGSGKSTLMDLIPRFFDPTSGLIKIDGIDIKQYSLK
FT                   SLRKKIGIVTQEIFLFHGTIAENIAYGTGAASRKEVVRAARLANAHDFITKMENGYDTM
FT                   IGVRGLDLSGGQRQRLVIARALLRNAEIMILDEATSALDAESERLVSRALERLFQNRTT
FT                   FIIAHRLSTVRRIKNIVVIEEGEIKEQGDHDSLLQQNGIYKKLYDSQFADAEIQV"
FT   gene            63779..64180
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        63779..64180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0060"
FT                   /product="Receiver component of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92607"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIVDDNDRYANHLKVYFDQKNIKSDRAYDAKQGWDMFQKSN
FT                   DYDMIVSDVTMETQTSGLWMMRRIYQSGYKGVMVIASTGFDVWGVMPFSSYFLTWFCGL
FT                   HWMIPKVPLKQGTVEWVPTILSKGKTNPF"
FT   gene            complement(64167..66041)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64167..66041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0061"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92608"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92608.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKGQDIIWKGSLWVVLILLVSCSSSKPFQLTDVSPKYREYQGS
FT                   DLDPHKSKDVVIPVTKNRKYDSFIEEAHRTIALLEFGENIALRADSKKTVGEPVEKEMQ
FT                   AAAYLEEDLPTVITRLPELIQINQTLIDSTPNDFDGPSIGRVSYELGNILESLRQYSPK
FT                   AIGIQNAIRNLRSDSNNYSKGRDIAEPDTKPGSEDPVLINTDPEPPKKPEKIVVKKEDQ
FT                   TNKISIKRLNRKTKVTGKATEQINEMVKKEEEEVLSDEEKKDKEYTEQIRNGLVQVFRW
FT                   EYYRKPKNLEKILATHPIPRVRSAAALALGRLKAGRVTLQTAIDKDGYQVRPAAFKALS
FT                   DIGDKRSLSYFIAGTKAEDPEVIAVSFEGLGKTKDPAGRELILTQGISSEYVVIVSGAL
FT                   RGLAYHKLDADVEIFAKFLKSNEQEIKEATIEALAIHGSRESLRILERVAQEEPTLTMM
FT                   AIDEISKNPSLSATFALIRLNESLTEERFTKRIGESLLRRKAFGKYAIILIEDDYLRAE
FT                   PNERSTPISYIKNKEIGLILSETKKEFAVRMGENIVTDKYIQVKMESTLPGARSAFVTG
FT                   WIFYPKIDIIEVKSLGSDGNSGKYSQLKKGKHKNLFNPDERTNIPKKD"
FT   gene            66185..67741
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        66185..67741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0062"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92609"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92609.1"
FT                   /translation="MELARLVGEISVEMGRQVGLLIERTGYVTHLIVGNDHSIEIPHLD
FT                   RYRVAHSRLRGLRLFHTHLKEQPLNQEDLMDLVLNRFDSITAACVDKEGIPKFFFSAFI
FT                   NPDPDAKEPWILSPKQYPGQIKYGYSEQVDALESEFTKKTSNLKESQKENRAFLVGVYD
FT                   VRKMKRSPEHSMDELKELCRTAGIHVVDTYVQKRDPDPRTVVGKGKLQEIILTSVHKDI
FT                   EHLIFDLELTPSQAKKISDASDLKIIDRTQLILDIFSKNAKSRDGKLQVELAQLKYLKN
FT                   RLSELDDNMSRLTGGIGGRGPGETKLEIGNRRVEEKINRLENELKDLKRRRELNRKSRS
FT                   RNEIPIVGIVGYTNAGKSTLLNALTNSTVIAEDKLFATLDPTTRRIRFPEEREIIISDT
FT                   VGFIHDLPPDLSQAFKATLEELGDADLLLHVVDVTNPNYTEQMDAVDTILNSLHLNEIP
FT                   RMVVFNKADGLDEETHDILQKNGALLVSAVTREGLSKLLDLIEYEIWKKKEQKLLEVTS
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(67728..68099)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67728..68099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0063"
FT                   /product="Anti-Sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92610"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92610.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFEFPSLVIETTSIEIKGEVVQLVSFVGQITNTNAYEINRNIT
FT                   SVFEEGIYQIILDLKKLEYINSIGVATLIGIIKTVETQKGKIKIGGLNHFLENVIQLMD
FT                   LPKKVQIYHTKEEAILNWT"
FT   gene            complement(68104..69387)
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68104..69387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0064"
FT                   /product="Homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92611"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0460"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVRIGLLGAGVVGTSLLQLLDKNREKIQRQYGINLQLTAIATR
FT                   SPGKLQGKTNVPVSDDVLSVTKRSDIDMIVELMGGTDTAYTAVRSALEHGKTVITANKA
FT                   LLSEKGRELYAIAETSGVEIGYEAAVAGSIPIIRTLRDGLASCEFEVICGILNGTTNFI
FT                   LTKMEQESWDYATALKKAQELGFAEADPTFDVEGIDAGHKISLLASLAFRESVSFQTVS
FT                   VKGISELQSMDIQAALSLGYRIKLLGISKRSSAGILTKVHPTLVPLDHPLANVMNESNA
FT                   VFYKTKEADSGMITGKGAGGLPTASAVLSDIIYYASRLGSQNIAKENNLFPEGKRFPEP
FT                   ENLVRYYLRFSTVDKPGVLAEISQVLGRHNISIASVQQKESTSEPVSVIVVTHAATEGE
FT                   FQKSLMEIDTMTNIIKQKTVAIRLLENL"
FT   gene            69532..70191
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        69532..70191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0065"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92612"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92612.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKSSSAAKKKAVKKAAKKTNTVKKQSTRNESASLFGNDESAQ
FT                   ASLQSPVSHSEGSSHASKESGNGVYLFLVLAGILAIGYLGYVKYLKPKAPTATTQTDAT
FT                   KVPADAQTKPVADSAEKKVEETSKEGSSTGFLTDKIASKKFTEASAYCKSVGGVVPSKD
FT                   DLVKFAATAPTEIKTSEDKFWTKTEIDKKSGLAYRFSNGKAPKVDKATSLKVLCKN"
FT   gene            complement(70195..70806)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70195..70806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0066"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92613"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2844"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92613.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFQYKREKENILISLKTDSTQIGTFHRIATIIYALKMDILSGE
FT                   LSTVIEQGNEYTIDSFILQADDGDTTQAAFKLGMMMDSVFSKNTKFEEILEKLQIQEPA
FT                   IATFFKETPEFIFSDLPERNQTCLYLESSAGRGLLYYVSRILMQNQINIHSATIETDFE
FT                   TGRAKDSFFLTNGSGQMFASTDLALKIRREILAPIQSNTR"
FT   gene            70886..72169
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        70886..72169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0067"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92614"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92614.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDSMKKLLMILFVLGFLMNPLVSEEETSEESPFATTKKKVQLW
FT                   KGEVTGVYKNRLWIKVRIYRNQKISKYSLSELKTLFSETKEFPVYQKLTHLKQGILVVR
FT                   DTIWEEKNINKNNQFTEVVLVGDFKPDPTSKMKEITTDAYIASFVEEDFFTEPDAFFKG
FT                   RFTPPRKTVFHPKDRKEMVLVSRGLFLYGQGTDPSADSFNPYFLEPKASNLKEIPSFYI
FT                   DRYEVTNAEYDFFLKQTNTKSPPHWIGGKYPEGEGDHPVIHLTYREVERYAAWAGKRIP
FT                   NEWEWEKAARGPGVVEYTNRDETLGYQITATKYPFGDEYDSLYCNTRESKIGKTQSVYE
FT                   LSTEGASPYGALGMCGNAPEWTSSDYQLYPGHHIKNFSFGKIYKVVRGGSYSDSAKNAT
FT                   ASARSYGGIPNLSEDRRAGFRLVMDYRD"
FT   gene            complement(72178..72639)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72178..72639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0068"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92615"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92615.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKFKGSKKEVQALDSFIKLKRASESLSSRLISEFTKWNISESQ
FT                   FGVLETLYHLGPLCQKDLGDKILKSTGNITLVIDNLEKRSLVERVRGVEDRRFISVHLT
FT                   TEGKKLIEQIFPDHVKRITSEFSVLSPEEQDVLGKICKKLGKKNEPTAK"
FT   gene            complement(72677..74263)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72677..74263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0069"
FT                   /product="Phytoene dehydrogenase-related protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92616"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1233"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92616.1"
FT                   /translation="METKYDAIIIGSGIGGLTAASILSQVANKKVLVLERHFKLGGFTH
FT                   TFKRLGKFEWDVGIHYIGDLAEGSMLRTLFDSITKRGVQWQKMEEPFEVFDYPEFSFPV
FT                   YGEKERFRNDLKSKFPNESVAIDQYFKDVETFTQWFGRHFTLKALPAFFEKAAKLLGLG
FT                   HIPTPYITTKEYMDTHFQDESLKALLCSQWGDYGLPPKDSSFAIHSMIVAHYFNGGYFP
FT                   IGGSSKIVDSIEPIVEKNGGAMKILHTVKEIILEGDKAIGVKVDVQKGKTISEQSFFAD
FT                   VIISDAGAYTTYNKLLPKEFSKDFQTPLESLSTQGTTSITLYIGFKESPTKLGFHGENH
FT                   WIFPRGNHDDSYAKRNDLIHGKPPMMYLSFPSLKNPEAEGHTAEAISFADYANFAKWKD
FT                   EPWKKRGEDYNQLKATITEGMLQFLETRFPGFRDLIEFTELSTPITTETFTGHKEGSIY
FT                   GLSCTPERFRQEWLGVRTTVKNLYLTGADACSPGVAGALMGGVATSSVVLGLTGTLRLM
FT                   KELFQKSQETV"
FT   gene            complement(74266..75699)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74266..75699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0070"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92617"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIVSITSFTLLFFVTASITSDSSFDLSTDSDRKSVSVTIYNG
FT                   GIGLVRETRVLNLAKGIRTLRFEDVPSQIIPQTVRVKGEDPKKLTVFEQNYEYDLISPE
FT                   RLMDKYIGKEVTLYQDGKEKTTSVKAKLIANNGSPVYQIGNEVSLGYNGRVTVPTIPEN
FT                   LFAKPTLVWKLKNDTEKEQSLEVSYQTNGLGWSADYILVLDKDENECGLNSWVTLNNNS
FT                   GAEFKNAVLQLVAGKVNLLSNRPAYSPQPRYAKKTMVKEYDEVSEAAPEFNQENLSEYY
FT                   LYTLDQPTTIGYNQTKQVQLFQSEGIEIKKYFVFENLPMYEGNEKNFNNATIKYIFKNA
FT                   KKNNLGRPLPQGTIRVFKADSKGRQQLLGEDTIDHTPENEEVKIKTGQAFDVVANGKRL
FT                   AYEVFKLSRGEKSSYSVEIRNRKKEPIEIRFYASLWGDWNITKSSHKFTKESSTKTYAD
FT                   VPLKANEVVTLEYTVETKY"
FT   gene            75792..76655
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        75792..76655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0071"
FT                   /product="Purine-nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92618"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0005"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92618.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVVKIGVIGGTGLYSIDGMEILKEIHPDTPWGKPSDTITIGRF
FT                   KGKEIAFLPRHGKGHFLNPSEVPARANIAALKQLGVEEIIAFSSVGSLRQEIAPRDFVI
FT                   PSQIIDRTKSRHATFFENGMVAHAPFADPFSSGLAKKVEEAAKQINLPIHTNKTLICME
FT                   GPLFSTRAESHMYRSWGADIINMTVLPEAKLAREAEILYQMVCMSTDYDCWKEDEAHVT
FT                   LEMVLANLSTNADTAKKLLSTLIDLLGKSDDTSLVGSTKFSLVTAPEKRNPEQINKLKF
FT                   LFPSYF"
FT   gene            complement(76652..77044)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76652..77044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0072"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92619"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92619.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENWDDYTVESGDFKMEVLQQRFVPLPESAVYFELSGEINLYNS
FT                   QVMKENLEILISKGIHHLFLNFEQVSYIDSSGLGVCLGIHSRLVKQQGYIRIVSPSEKV
FT                   RYVLELTKLKSLLQIFPTLEQAIAHT"
FT   gene            complement(77041..78210)
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77041..78210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0073"
FT                   /product="Galactokinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92620"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0153"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92620.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLRSKENLNQFEHIFGKTNSKPRMFVAPARINIIGEHVDYLGG
FT                   IVLPAAIDFSVQLFLRPNQSPFYQFHSITYHETIKVEKPFRPNPTSPWTDYITGVIVEI
FT                   EALGYQVPGFDVLVDGNIPQGSGLSSSAALEVVTGFAISETFRLGIPKEQIAVIGQKAE
FT                   NNFVGTKCGIMDQFIIAVGKENDCISLNTESLKYSYHHFELGDHEFYLVNSNVKHNLKD
FT                   SAYNKRRQECESALAKIQIKHPNIKQLYDVALSEEEIRDCGLNSEELKRTLHVVTERER
FT                   TKLVIQGLETNQFAQVGEALYGAHESLSKNFEVSCEETDFIVSTLKGLGVMGARMIGGG
FT                   FGGCVLVLDKKEHFVKINPEMKKSYQQKFNLALDFYKFQISDGVREISI"
FT   gene            78255..79607
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        78255..79607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0074"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S9I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S9I4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0166"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLKISDRFVKPFLDQSKLEKELERAEMARQTVLNGSGLGNEFL
FT                   GWVNLPSQTKAEDLQNIRKAAELIQSHSQYLVVVGIGGSYLGARAVIEALTPEFSTPET
FT                   QKKTVKILYAGHHLDADYHFRLLAFLENKEFSVNVISKSGTTTEPAIAFRLLLSLLERK
FT                   YGKENIKHRVFATTDRSKGALKHLADEYKFPTFVIPDDVGGRYSVFTPVGLLPIAAAGF
FT                   SINKLMDGAKQMESELKSTASKDGNLACFYAAIRNGLYSLGKTTEIFVSYNPSFGYVSE
FT                   WWKQLFGESEGKNGKGIFPASVQFTTDLHSMGQYIQDGERKLMETVIKVEAPKQDVYLT
FT                   EKTDDNDGLNYLAGKKLSEVNQSAMLGTLIAHKDGGVPCLEITLPSINEETLGELLYFY
FT                   EFSCAVSGYMLGVNPFDQPGVEDYKNNMFALLGKKGYEKRKEEILSHLGFS"
FT   gene            complement(79584..80306)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79584..80306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0075"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92622"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92622.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFVLAAGFGKRMGSLTENTPKPLLKIQSIALLDYALYLLHLWN
FT                   IEKIWVNTHYLGEQIRRHLQNFKNLQIEVSFERKEILGTAGGIRTALPDDSVFEPILLI
FT                   NPDTLLFPNPQFTPKLGLAKHSKIHLYLLPIPEGESYTKISIGKDQTLEFGKGNYYYIG
FT                   LAVLDPICLSSLEKNQYYDLSDIFKDLAKRGEITGEIFPGEVLDLGTKELWETYQTKDV
FT                   FGKSLEQIKSFLAKSKMA"
FT   gene            complement(80303..81292)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80303..81292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0076"
FT                   /product="Serine/Threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92623"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3178"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92623.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGINESQLEFIHTRYGKTCTVTPLQEEASSRRYFHITTTHNRE
FT                   EVVCVDETINEDFVQLSLYLDQNGFHVPKIYETNKSLGILCMSFEGKLDFSSYQLSDYM
FT                   SQFPKIVDLILKLQSLESPSFVKNRRFDLEKLSFETNLTLEKFDTFQAKYQLKTSITAE
FT                   ARAFMEETIGYLDKYAINVFTHRDFHCRNLLRSPNHSYVLIDYQDARMGVPQYDLASIL
FT                   YDAYYPLPREFRLKMLQYFQERNVDQSKKFKDTFYLQALQRSFKALGTYFRMVVDLDKE
FT                   KFKPSILSCLNQLEEIIQLGMFADSLFIFVRSLRDELNHHKDFRNLNL"
FT   gene            complement(81301..82818)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81301..82818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0077"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92624"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMDKILIIDDEEDIRIALKRVLSREGYQIELSESASDAVKRIET
FT                   GETFSLVISDILMSGMSGIDFTKFIAEKNINLPVILITGNPNLSSAEAAIRYHAYEYIS
FT                   KPVDRTQLLSVVKRALEVKNQKDSDLEKLLLSEKLEKALRTQNLDLNRQNAAILNATSD
FT                   AVITINHKLVIVSANKASFDMFRFHSPLDLIGQNVRLLFTENKMQKYMNQVSSVLSQEP
FT                   NKSTLQLSDVTLQRSDSTTFLADIAICSYSLDGDSYYTGVIRDVTQKKLMVEQLIHSER
FT                   RAFLSVVAASIGHEINNSLTAIQGFVEMASRENADLMLKDRALKVTLNQTEKLRALTSN
FT                   LLQLGKSVKSNHEKTEILNLNGEITAVLQVFKETAKLKYCQIKRDEANETIPFRMNSDQ
FT                   FALLLSNILLNAADATNNIGTIEIKAYLQNHKAHLIITDDGEGMSPETLEKIYEPYFTT
FT                   KELGKGTGLGMFVVKQIVDNFEIDLQIDSNPGKGSKFHFIFPEVSES"
FT   gene            complement(82805..84598)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82805..84598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0078"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92625"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4191"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92625.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERKILRLSQLLSHSSKTFLFVDLKSQKILYCHDQIKERLGVLE
FT                   KFPFSMDYIIDETSKSVFYEENKRKQSETFPIHLLNQKREKIPVIVQFSSLADFFEEDE
FT                   DVYIVSIEWQSQIENLPYLNGDALEIPFLRTDSVGKIQFANTRFLEFFSLSLEQVRKKS
FT                   IFEILSLPEKIKNDLLIQNIKHDIEIQSGFGEKQKFQLQSFLTPTILSNTNEITILLLN
FT                   LSSIQNAENSIKYGEDKLKTFFATINNGFVIVNQDAVILEVAPIFKFLLFQLLAFETGE
FT                   NIFHFFAKEIKSKLTEVLQNSIETQTTQRAEFDYTLLGEDKTFEIKYIPVRRLNPNDKK
FT                   VMLVFSDITEAKRLDRQLIESMKFASIGEIAAGLAHEINNPLQSALLYLEDLITVDETD
FT                   ANERKNILQKIEAANLRIRDLVKALLDLGRMESPNRDFVSPYYILVRTSELVEVSCRKK
FT                   NIHFTRHAGPNLPGIFVRWQEIEQVLINCVVNSINALSEMETARMNPKIELGIDLVRSQ
FT                   KKDWVVFSVEDNGPGIDDDTLEKVFLPLFTTRRNKQGTGLGLSISKKIIAEHGGEIYIK
FT                   TKNGVGTKVEIFLPAHTDENG"
FT   gene            84600..85469
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        84600..85469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0079"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92626"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92626.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLFYRSLYRNYQSQRRKSMKNMGGIPSYVNMGGHRIFYWKFGN
FT                   GNQKPIVFFHGLLDESFGFRRVVKELLNDGHPLYVFDLPGYGKSKLPQVKYLFQIDVWA
FT                   NLLLECIEKLNLKNICLVGHSMGGLVSQHLVLGDQHKRVEKLILLAPGGIPHPEREKMR
FT                   KILFPKTESQVVLLLRYLYGEEFPEPGYLFRHTLVTIWNDKPNEYLQENTLRREDEIFF
FT                   GPKMKGIKIPTLILAGAEDEITPPFMMNQMKSYIKKSKVVWIPKIRHAIHLERPDVVAK
FT                   NIREFYYS"
FT   gene            complement(85470..85703)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85470..85703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0080"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92627"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92627.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKSIKQPENVPGKYYVDQTCVPCNDCVKEAPNLLEYSADETHI
FT                   FFKNQPKNQAEEKQAKAAMAMCPVDAIGDDGE"
FT   gene            85753..86118
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0081"
FT                   /note="Histidine kinase of a two-component regulator
FT                   system, part (N-term)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT   gene            complement(86115..86888)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86115..86888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0082"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase/Hemolysin-tylA"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92628"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1189"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92628.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEKIRLDDYLVREGYAKDLKLAQSLILSGSVLVNDTIVSKVGT
FT                   LISNKDKVRTKEKIKTYVSRGAYKLLGAFDRWKTIQVEGKTCIDLGASTGGFCQVLLEK
FT                   GAIRVIAVDVGYGQLAQKIANDPKVFVLDRTHLRELPKLPLGALTKETWITMDLSFISL
FT                   VPVFSHLLPLFQKYPDIHWQGISLFKPQFEVHPSKLEKGILIDSHNIGKTIKNVWLKIK
FT                   KNDPKLEFLGLGESPIQGADGNREFLIRWERRSES"
FT   gene            complement(86869..87792)
FT                   /gene="ispA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86869..87792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0083"
FT                   /product="Geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92629"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0142"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92629.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSFESILLKSKQVFDSFFESYTAKLFSPKTRITEACLYSLHAG
FT                   GKRVRPIFVINSFFEPNDLFSSEPFDTHQSVFLAALAVECIHTYSLIHDDLPAMDNDDT
FT                   RRGKPTCHKQFDEATAILAGDTLNSLSFQLLSMMDANDPNLLRDSIQILHQGAGMTGMI
FT                   LGQMEDIEEEKNPSSNARESKLESIHEKKTGALITSSFLLGNRLRADWKEREFVLTRYA
FT                   KEIGLLFQITDDILDVEGNLAELGKTPGKDAKAGKLTYPSLYGLEKSKLLRDQTLGKAI
FT                   SLAAELPSLHNEFFLGLPKYIAERKN"
FT   gene            complement(87846..88259)
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87846..88259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0084"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S9J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S9J3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0105"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92630.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTFIMLKPDAVKNKHIGDILQRIEKEGFKILGMKFLKLSLEDA
FT                   KQFYAVHAARPFYNDLCTYMASGPIVACALERDNAVAHWRDVIGATDPKEAKAGTIRAL
FT                   FAESKEANAVHGSDSVANALQEIAFFFKGYELN"
FT   gene            complement(88302..90410)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88302..90410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0085"
FT                   /product="KefB related transport protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92631"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0475"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRSTVFYGFTLLLFGSLGYYLLQAGGVLESTKNLTIATNGHLD
FT                   TENFFNRFHHPLALLFLQIIVVCGSARFVGYLFTRKLKQPSVMGEIVAGILLGPSLLGY
FT                   YFPETMSFLFPPSSLPTLGTLSQIGLVLFMFIIGMELDLSVLKNKAHSAIIISHASIIF
FT                   PFFLGMTLAYYFYTDYAPENVGFLSFSLFMGIAMSITAFPVLARILQERNLTRTPLGAM
FT                   VLTCAAADDITAWILLAIIVTISKAGNLNTALFTIGLSFAYILTMIYLVAPFLKRLGSI
FT                   YISRENLTRTAVALILMILFLSSLTTEVIGIHALFGAFLAGVIMPSEGNLKKLIAEKIE
FT                   DIAVILFLPIFFVITGLRTEVTLLNGSHLWLVFGLVLFVAVVGKFLGSALAARVSGSNW
FT                   EDSLSIGALMNTRGLMELVVLNIGYDLGILSPEIFAVFVLMALVTTLSTGPLLDGIQKF
FT                   FARTANATYPEKPSDSKLRVLVAFAQEKMGKSLVRFAFSLSGNQKKNLELIALHISPND
FT                   SLSNEEIRKYRDASFEAIRQTGSSLGIQVQTEYRITDNVTYEIVNFAKIKHTDILLIGA
FT                   AKPLFSRSYTGGKIKGILNYCPATVGVLIDNGLESIERVAILYKGEKDPILGFAQKLTS
FT                   LKGMKFNKIKVENLIQPETDLNPFPIALSQITGYSLILIDLNVWEELGFEKMDLLPTSF
FT                   LLVRFLTT"
FT   gene            complement(90428..90910)
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90428..90910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0086"
FT                   /product="Pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S9J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S9J5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIAVYPGSFDPFTNGHLDIIRRAHPLFEEIIIAVAINSKKTSL
FT                   FSPEERVEMIGKVFHGWDKIKIDTFEGLTVDYCKEKNSRVILRGLRAVTDFDYEYAISL
FT                   MNKKLAPEIETYFLMADNEYSFVSSTIVKEVARHGRAVSNQVPDVVGEALVKKFSV"
FT   gene            complement(90912..92120)
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90912..92120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0087"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S9J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S9J6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0137"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKPAPKKIVLAYSGGLDTSVILAWLKDTYGCEVIAFCADVGQK
FT                   EELTGLEEKGKNTGASKVYIQDLRLEFARDFIYPAIRGNAIYEMRYLLGTSLARPLIAK
FT                   AMADVAKKEGADAFSHGATGKGNDQVRFELTFKALSPNLQIIAPWRTWDFGGRADLIEY
FT                   AKKKGIPVPVTAAKPYSMDRNLMHLSFEGGILEDPYNEPKEDMFILTVSPEKAPDKPTY
FT                   LELDFENGDCVAIDGKKMNPLEVMETLNDLGGKNGVGRVDIVENRLVGIKSRGVYETPG
FT                   GTILHIAHRDLESITLDRDTQHKKDELSQEFARYIYNGQWYSNQMNALRAYMDYTQKYV
FT                   NGTVRIKLYKGNCTVVGRKSNKSLYNAGLSTFEKEELYNQYDAEGFINLYGLPMKEWAR
FT                   VNQ"
FT   gene            92202..93350
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        92202..93350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0088"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92634"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92634.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFVALSLFLSIGLMTIQCKKQQLESSVLSESLPKPKLYLQREG
FT                   KGKRGTIVGLEPFLNQFSYATEESFYSSLRLYFQEAKDNEAIFVDRTIFVLPEYIGTWL
FT                   VVTAEDKSIFGTKTMLEAMEELVKQNLGSFLWHYGFSPSYSTDHLKETLFRMKAWQMTD
FT                   RYQSVFSRLAREYRVGIVAGSIVLPHPKVVEGKITPTDGPLQNVSFYFHPDGRVDDQIV
FT                   RKLFPIEEEKQFLVEGKFNENPIYRTPLGKLYTMVCADSWFPEVYKEMEESEAEIVVVP
FT                   SFVAPKDAWGQKWNGYNGYANPKDINPKDIGTITEKMAWKKYALLGRLKDPDVKLGINV
FT                   FFRGEIWDLTAGGDAFFQMMGKPVNNLVKEEKIQGRLYVFSL"
FT   gene            93334..93861
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        93334..93861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0089"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92635"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92635.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLSRKSFLALLLFCAGIKSKIKYFYFSDSEIKTVTSFAEVVLP
FT                   INEPDMPNLEEANVMRRLDEELYFVSDEIQEDFHSAVMVLTYLPFLYGKFRLFSQLEKE
FT                   ERIRLLQIWSDTDSDIVRAVVGNLKLLVCLVYYGHKSTWDSISYPGPFASPPEKWSEAR
FT                   LHYQNLLKGNGD"
FT   gene            93863..95419
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        93863..95419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0090"
FT                   /product="Flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92636"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGIYRDFQTYHPGEVVKVDVVVIGSGCGGATMAYELSKKGIK
FT                   VALLEQGGNYHTGTFDNNELNMAGKVSAERNFHTTSDGGINLVYGNNLGGASVHYWADS
FT                   YRTPNDRLLLWNRKYGIDHHLPEDLDPYWNELETDLHVSPATEEYFNPMNRLFRNASQR
FT                   LGWEGHAVPQARKNCQKSGHCMQGCLFGAKQSQLITHIPNAVRLGTDVYTDLRAEQLEI
FT                   VGNKVKGLKAVVMDRRTLRPTQTKIEFQCKAVCVSAGGFGSSKFLLKNGLKKRYPALGE
FT                   FLAINPSPMVHALYEEPIVQWRNIPAAYGVEGFRLAKYQNGSYKEGGYMLMPNQLQPAT
FT                   LAALLPSFGNDHFVYMKQLEFLGGTIGWIDDVEGELGSIDVDFFGKTKVNYPFGKTTKQ
FT                   IFSDLTYKQMKLNFEAGAKEVFLAGMKLRKFTKLPKKEEIDALAWRPAEFPMAAPHPAG
FT                   GCRMGKSIDHSVVNSKHQVHGFQNLFVADSSVFPTGVSVDPSFTIMAFSKKASEFVAEV
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(95412..96611)
FT                   /gene="trmA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95412..96611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0091"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92637"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2265"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTKTGNSICTHFGTCGGCNYLDIDYTKELRKKEQNIKELFKAY
FT                   RHVEIKTIVPSPSPEYYRHKIQLPFGRRIVGNKTLLTLGLFNKEASFVLDQTECQIQDP
FT                   GLTEVALAVKQWARREGLLPYNEKSKRGMMKYLVARKSITTGEIIVGIVTAKEDLPHAK
FT                   DASKRLHTAIQNRIGKTGKFGKLVGIIHNINTKHTTMALGREEHLLWGRPYIHEHFGKH
FT                   KFRVGLSTFLQVNPIQTPSLYNLVLDEIEKDSRVIDAYSGIGTISFWIAGQSKEVLGIE
FT                   ENPNSHRTALESLKYNKVHNVRFRKGRVAEVLPTLYGKNYDTIVLDPPRTGLGAEVTET
FT                   ILAMGFKKIVYVSCDPMSLREDSILLTKQYFLNSLQPVDMFPRTDHVETVAVFRNKNLI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(96608..97681)
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96608..97681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0092"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92638"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0167"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92638.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYHQLIKPILFHLDPESAHHLVATFLSLSKKIPFFHKTLSAIFQ
FT                   FSSKRLEQTIQGIHFPNPVGLAAGFDKTTELFPTMIHMGFGFIEIGTITAKAQPGNEKP
FT                   RLFRYPKVKALINRMGFNNPGADQAEINLKNQQKLGVRGINAGKSKVTALEDAVGDYVY
FT                   TLKKLVPFGDYAVINISSPNTPGLRSLQTKQSLIDLIQGIQKEFQNSFPIPLYLKFAPD
FT                   LTEEELIENLKVCLEYKISGVILTNTTLDKQSLGELNPEEGGLSGGPLFQKSLRFVSLA
FT                   YQTLQGKIPIIGVGGIDSGEKALQMMEMGANLIQIYTGYIYEGPFLPYQICSYLDKVVK
FT                   DRGYQTISELVGSGNSK"
FT   gene            97782..99398
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        97782..99398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0093"
FT                   /product="Two component response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92639"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNSAISRIWQNPSAFPHEEVLRELENLLRSNPDFWLKINRDGI
FT                   IVDYKTSRFVNIGEKPEHLLGKHINEGLPPYLRDITSEALEYLTDKKSLVFWKEYSYGV
FT                   APNIRHVEVRFVVLYDGFIMSNHRDITERKRLENAFLESESRFLSMAQNAADSIIIIND
FT                   EGIIQFFNKTAEDTFGYKQEDVIGKNVTMIIPPEYKGKHDTFLKRYKDTEENHIIGVGR
FT                   EVFAQRMSGEVFPCELSVGEFKTKTGKMFTGILRDISQRKLQEEELYQYRNHLEDLVES
FT                   QTMDLKMSKNIAEEASYMKSLFLANISHELKTPIHAILSYAELGAEKSASVSPEKIKEY
FT                   FQIIDSSGKRLLSLLENLLDIAKLESGKMRYLFEKNCLKETTKFVINEMRAILEKRGIT
FT                   VVLLDKEERWEAEFDYERIQQVIRNIISNALKFIPNDTNIEISLIKREFIPRKSQSYVK
FT                   GIGIQIRDFGPGIPAEDLDKIFEKFIQSKQVKAGTKGTGLGLSISREIVNDHNGLLYAE
FT                   NHEEKGAVFTMLIPCSREGIR"
FT   gene            99395..100324
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        99395..100324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0094"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92640"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92640.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLLAVDDEMINLMIIDESLSDKGFTVVKAKDGEEAFQILSSGV
FT                   MLFHAIILDRLMPKMDGIELLKKIKRSEKYRDIPVIFQTAMSSITDMTEGLDAGAFYYL
FT                   TKPYSRALLVRIVQTAVEHFIKLQRAKEDLHKGMGALRHMVSGEFRIRSIRESHELAPL
FT                   LANACPDPERVLTGIMEILNNAIEHGNLGISYQEKSELHDNDKLMEEIFRRLDTPEYKD
FT                   KFVKVSFERNEERIEIRISDQGKGFDWKRFLSIEAMTKNAFKTHGRGIFMAKKLSFDDL
FT                   TYIDEGRTAIIRIDLTNKTSNLLTDFQE"
FT   gene            complement(100327..100968)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100327..100968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0095"
FT                   /product="Phosphatase/phosphohexomutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92641"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0637"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKGFIFDMDGVVVDNHKFHFQAWMEFSKKYKFPLDAQIYRDTY
FT                   NGKTNADLFQMIFGNISEGEIQNYGAEKENLYQTLYKKEMKPHHGILDYFQYLKSQNVK
FT                   IALGTSAPTMNVNFTLDHLVIREYFDVIVDGSMVTKGKPHPEVYELCAKQLYLSPKDCI
FT                   VFEDSIAGLQSGKAAGCSILGVATSHTKDELKPHVNQIIFDFTDPMVFAL"
FT   gene            complement(100958..101671)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100958..101671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0096"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92642"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0564"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKTNTRFLPKGLSIIYEDRDLLVVDKPAGLLTIATESEKSKTA
FT                   YASLMDYVKKGSERSKNRIFIVHRLDRDTSGILVFAKTEIAKQTLQDNWDQTKKNYIAV
FT                   THGQWKEKQGTIKSYLTESKAHRVYSVDDPKEGKYSETKYKVLKESNLYSLLEIDLITG
FT                   RKNQIRVHFAENKHPIVGDTKYGSETKSYPRMALHSFSIDLIHPFQKKPLSFNAKIPNF
FT                   ITGLVGGYERIPNET"
FT   gene            complement(101668..102840)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101668..102840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0097"
FT                   /product="Ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92643"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0666"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92643.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPSIRFQTFISVLIIFLSLNTMDANDLNLSVMRDPKTIKEKVN
FT                   KGFNVNTKRNEDGYTLLHYAAELGNVDLAKFLITKGADLNVPMKDGNTPLATAISFSKT
FT                   EIIRLLLEQGVDPNYALGESSYKRTHFHFFMTKVRKFDPTLFQLFLEKGANLESKDSFS
FT                   ETPLLTIASSEFKFIDHAKVLLDAGANIDAQTKFGVTSLMNAVFSKNFVLVEELIRRGA
FT                   NLELETSEGNTALLAMINMGNYHSDKPKLFQILLDAKANVNHQNREGNSALHLSVIGDS
FT                   LEILSILTKQNVDSSFKNSKGITALEQAIINENWSATKLLLTIEKDIDGLDSYGSTKLH
FT                   SAILNEKYELIQLLLDAGANPQKKDKWGKTAIEFAERQNNPKVLKLLLKE"
FT   gene            complement(102834..104162)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102834..104162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0098"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92644"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTYLLLFLLLPILPANPQSGAKFPNFSTQNSEVKNPNLAWQIQ
FT                   NRISPSIDGQNIFSIQYHTDGRSALIGTTDFYIYRISLLDGSMIWKTEAKMHYQKEFDG
FT                   PKIFDVSPDGKTFLSFGQTDPNSQSSERYLVMRSSTNGSITKSFTAENSLFYSITADID
FT                   YRYPGDESKTNREEAGLSPNWILTIDNAKFIENGKKILVSYKHNMEGPHFYDRRLIIYD
FT                   SISGEKLNDFQLTADPNSADWTQPAGFEIAHLQFPYQYVNKRNSIIYGNAHGRIHEITP
FT                   SIMNQNMSMEIVEEKPAGPIVYIPRSDSEDLETKDRQTIRSVAITPDGNYLYCSAGVET
FT                   GFIQFYGFNLATKKEMFRSTFFDAGEIYAPSNQILIIGGLYSSGKFYIVDTQKGELLFA
FT                   SNDDDNYIHPHLFSVHPKQKEVLALSTGNQIVILRPQGGTTPW"
FT   gene            104308..105513
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        104308..105513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0099"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92645"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92645.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMALESNKRKEYVPLLQPIFSVEEQTVVAYESLGRVRDANGTLG
FT                   NVPEFSDPHVTPLRMSVIDRELLGLSLQKIKNSNDQLFVNMSPDQVILEYEESKGNLLP
FT                   IAEIVKHYGVPIERIVVEITEKSGSFGTDVLAAGVELLREQGFGIALDDVGSESSNLER
FT                   LGAIKPDIIKIDLNILKKSIEKREYQSILEYLKQISLSIGSQLLFEGIESEGELYQAVS
FT                   SGASLLQGYFLGRPVEFSEEKQNICDVVVPHLQIYHENKRKEVAKEIEFEKMIKTKLMS
FT                   LPLKTIKLDNRVIIDPQSFFKLDPLIQRVYVTDWQGTQVSPYYERTNNSGFAENMAFLQ
FT                   KNWSYMPFFYKHVKQVFRDSENWQVSDPYWDKSLKKKVIVFSRVNELGYSFFVDLVLDE
FT                   TK"
FT   gene            complement(105534..106112)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105534..106112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0100"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92646"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92646.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKASKLNKSEEILTAALELFTAKGFDGTAVPLIAERANVAAGT
FT                   IYRYFASKEELVNSLFQKWQESLYNKIKDNFPENVEPKEQFHRIWLSMAEFQRENPIAF
FT                   DFLEMQYNLPYLDKKSLAKRALLLKFLTRFAHDNRDILIKFPPDALIAIVWGAFVGLVK
FT                   GSRNGKIKLDDQFLKESEDLLWNAIKLPN"
FT   gene            106237..106848
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        106237..106848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0101"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92647"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92647.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHSLICEWKYGLRMAILDQKFISRRTVVKTSLFGAAFLYLSTS
FT                   GCKTGGTVSLSNRGLGCSFLDPKAEDYFFYLCESLLFTFLPKDQKEKEKVLGEVVLGID
FT                   SYLSALPSHTQAEITEAIQFLNLGIVRWYVFGSSSNWEDSNRESVIKSLNQWKMSSISL
FT                   LRSIFFLLQSMVTIGFFENSYSWKHVGYPGPKHALGLRHG"
FT   gene            106841..108382
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        106841..108382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0102"
FT                   /product="Flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92648"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92648.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLIDVSYLKKDLDLEADFVIVGSGAGGGTSAEILAKAGYSVII
FT                   VEEGNYERSKDFDLKELSTFNRLYFEGATRPTKDKGFTVVQGRTVGGSTVVNWTTCIKT
FT                   PKETLQYWEKDLGINGFSEEEMETWFDVASKRFSIQPWEAHNQNNNLLSVGAKKLGWRY
FT                   SSIPRNVKNCNMLGYCGLGCPIDAKQSQLVTTIPSALKEKTSLLYNTKALRYVWKDNKI
FT                   DHLYCLPSTKGTDTQPKIRLFAKHFITSAGAINSPALLLRSQLPDPYQLIGKRTFVQLH
FT                   NYSVAEMPTPVYGFFGAPQSVASDEFLWKEGVTGKAGYNIEAVGAQPIVLMNLRKLVGE
FT                   EFEQYVKSYPNLHVLVSQIRDGFSEESIGGTVRLNEEGYPILDYPLNDFIVDGIRRSYL
FT                   SMAECQFAAGAKTVVPANNAVNPFSSWSEAKKGIEKMVIQSPNTVVNSTHPLGGNAMGN
FT                   SQETSVVDPNGKFHHLTNLSVIDGSIFPTSLGVNPSFTIYAIASKLATKLAKEFK"
FT   gene            108384..109262
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        108384..109262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0103"
FT                   /product="Sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92649"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0385"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92649.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRTEEILFAAMVFFLMVAMGSTLTIENFKKAVHSKKPLIVGVI
FT                   SQFGFMPLIAFGLAKSLDLSPLFSIGLILVGCTPGGTTSNLLTYYAKGDVALSISMTIT
FT                   STILATVMMPFLFWLYCSGFAENDIQIPYKSIVGSIFILIIPVLIGIQIRSYNTRMALK
FT                   IEKIGSYLGILMILFLLGVMVPKNLDILQITTWQMYLAAILITVLGYSFGYIFSRILNL
FT                   SEKQARTVSLETGIQNGPLTIAVILLSFSNSISNEILWMPLLYALFVPITSSIATYYFY
FT                   LKSKQESKGQV"
FT   gene            109263..110390
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        109263..110390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0104"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92650"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92650.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYFSEEQNKLRDAVAAYSKIAGSDPQRDIEERDSEFSWDVLRA
FT                   LGDKGWTGVIVPEEYGGMGKGAMEYTIIMEETAKELIYGPQNLIQAQQGLLAVGTEEQK
FT                   RKWLPELAKGKMMAAQAISEPDAGSSFQNIQTTAVKDENEWVLNGLKVHINLGKEAQLM
FT                   MVLAKTDKGLTEFLVDRDSKGIRYEKQDPIGLRSAPMYDVHFEDCRIPLDSVLGREGRG
FT                   IETFMSIFKLSRLGVASQLIGIARGCLDHAVSFTKSRKVGENRVSDFQGIQWIIAKLTS
FT                   ELEAAKLARNQAAWLHDQKVNHNLETSIAKYLAGVVADEVVNKAFTLTGSHACYRNKPY
FT                   DRYVREVKSLLAGGGSSEVMLNNVAREILRPSYQY"
FT   gene            110392..111360
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        110392..111360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0105"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92651"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0451"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92651.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTGITLITGANGFIGFELLKELSKDSNLKIRVTDIRDDKINLL
FT                   KKPNIELIKSDIRNQKELSTLLNGVDRIFHVAGICNLSTDFDRLKPINVDAVDKLTNIA
FT                   VQNSVKAYVHFSSSSVYGTYNGNPFKETDVCNPKDSYAKSKYAGEQIVTERIKNGLKAI
FT                   ILRPCTVYGPGCNDGAGKVFSRPGQIAGIPGDGKKKLANVRVEDVARAAIYLSEKENTF
FT                   GQIYNIADDDHPSLEEALELASKTFGSKINKIHIPLLLLKIISKLESPIAKLQGRIPDL
FT                   EYEAIKYLYDDYYMDNEKLKSTGYKLLYPNFVSSMESMKLI"
FT   gene            111371..112201
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        111371..112201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0106"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92652"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0300"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIVISGIAQGMGREVSLMLASQGYTICGFDIEKKYLDSLADE
FT                   LNQLKAKFHLETLSVTDSDKILKFKDTVLKKFGSVDTVVSNVGIGFFGPFEEVNLVKAL
FT                   QCFDINVIGCARLLQAFIPSMRERKSGKIVVMSSLVGQVPFPFESIYSATKFAIEGMVS
FT                   SFRYEVKPFGIQVAMIQPAQVSTNFAAKAQQLPDKNSPYYDRCVRFINRDNELIKKATN
FT                   PKQAAEKIVKVIQSKNPNLFNQVDFMSSFFLGLNRFLPQKLKDKILLDHMNINV"
FT   gene            112210..114135
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        112210..114135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0107"
FT                   /product="Long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92653"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPSLSKLTIFHLLQEGRRLYGDLPVQSFKDHKKEYQNISYEEF
FT                   VSNVTIISKALIHLNTNAGDRIGIIADVGHQWLQVSMAITSIGCVDVPRGTDATQDDIG
FT                   YILNHANCKIVFIENEKALNKFLPELRKLNLQIIILFGESKPDSMEIQCPIINFTDLKI
FT                   YSQEIEDKTYQEIGEEIQEEDLATIIYTSGTTGKPKGVMLTHGSILFEIQALVSEFRKT
FT                   GVKVGEGDVTLGFLPPWHSGERIFETICFYSGIKIAFTSVPELGKDLAKAKPTILFTVP
FT                   RVWESFYDKIKDTIQKSHWIKKYFLKLLVWNSVQFSITYDKAFDRIPRLITPKTFSLYI
FT                   LQIFNCIKLMIYLPLLPISKFVLSKILSVLGGRLRYAFAGAGALQAEVDRFMYAIGMPI
FT                   LEVYGMTENSGVSTIRHYNDFSVGNVGKPIQGVTIKLIDEFGKEIRKPGIKGVALHHGR
FT                   HNMKGYYLEEEKTKAVLTDDRWLNSGDLLVWTTQGNLKFAGRAKDTIVLSGGENVEPEP
FT                   IEICLKQSDYIDQAVVVGQDKKTLSALIILNLEKVETYLKEQSINMNLKNSIYQEVEII
FT                   QKLIRNEVKHFVSDKNGFKSFERISNVYILQNPFVVHDELTQTQKVKRNRVQEKYQKEI
FT                   ESMYRK"
FT   gene            114147..114932
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        114147..114932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0108"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92654"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYHSWKLDIEDRIATLTLHTNDLNVMDMPSLFELKEISNELIS
FT                   NDDVWVVILQGNGKHFSSGVNFDILKKINEISKDEFKNNMREMQSCFTSFETISKPTIA
FT                   KIQGFCMGGGFMLSQCCDFRIASEKTIFSIPLVKLGLTVLMGTNRITRNAGIGPTNELV
FT                   MLGEKFNPEKALQYNLITKIVSPENFDDATKQFAKKFLQLPPKTISITKEIIRRGDKVS
FT                   LEESLELEIELQSSLLGSSDLLEAMESFVSQRKPKFTGN"
FT   gene            114935..116497
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        114935..116497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0109"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92655"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEELWQNGKETVNRIRLVLFFIFFAALFGTKDSMPEAMFYIHL
FT                   SGTIIMGIYAVICQLWLHYGKPPEWFHKLLIVMDIGIHLINTSIDCSMGPIEAKSAINN
FT                   TAVLLVVYFYLIYSGFLGNPKFVLFNGVLAGTGVIISYFVSVHFGGLVPTEDPNLYIQT
FT                   GYIGTSAEIIKGVFIIVSGVLLSRLIALLIRISDKGIEKAKESENLLIQSLKQKKIIQD
FT                   AAKNLESSIKNFANYISHTSERLESQAASLEQVTAINTELFSSFESNAYIINDQNVKIT
FT                   DLFSGSNHLNQMVATISEINQELISIANENKKDTTEIAAVSKKTSEYLASIKSSFDKVD
FT                   EINQIVAEIGEKTNLLALNASIEAARAGDVGRGFAVVASEVSKLADFTAKNAKIISEVV
FT                   NHSRKFIYDAAEVSIQTGNLTSNQIHKLEITTEKVSYMHQLFEKQKSIIFDTINQLTEI
FT                   NDLSSQISFSTKEQISGQTEVNKGIIALENEVNQISNASRDLEQHVEEIRNQSQELLTL
FT                   SES"
FT   gene            116526..117755
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        116526..117755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0110"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92656"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92656.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKPFQNLIRIGILLLMAFLFNCSNDNLLPDQVIDQHGKTIQMI
FT                   PAPDVSKTIQKEFTSPVSLLKPDGTLNVTGWSRYPNFQIDESLMKVEPKRYKRWEHYTF
FT                   YNEDFGGAITITDIGNLAMGSIELLEFKSGKTIFSKTELVRPGSIFFPTNTTDPIEFTK
FT                   GNQFIRIQKQKGKRIISYSIQGDSANDKIVGNFEFIEKADEALAIITPFSESNFFYEYK
FT                   MPSLICKGTIVYQQSIYDFKENSFAVLDWGRGIWPEKNKWLWAAGAGMVGGELLSLNLG
FT                   YGFGDQSNATENGIVYKGKVHKLDKVIWKYDVKDYKKPWQFVSNDGRLELNFTPVYLLY
FT                   SDIDLMGMIGFLKQLVQNFSISEIFELLKTEAYLNKAFGTYSGYVILDNGTKLEVKNLF
FT                   GFAEQMYQQW"
FT   gene            complement(117757..118956)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117757..118956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0111"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92657"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2270"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92657.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSNVYNKGQMFRFLTASFLGFLAGHLTNYSVILYAQDVWNQDA
FT                   LAGIGFGLCFGVPLFLGWFAGAWCDSHSPQILAQLAHVSFLIALGLLHLSSELDGISSV
FT                   SLFLLGAFFVGVGWSILAPARMSLLGRLAGEKQKKMAVIFNVLVMLGFGSAPPILAFCK
FT                   NIGSWKMVHLTGVLLFLIAMGLLIGIKTEGQGKTSSAWDRILRGVSYAKNHNLLKQTLL
FT                   FSIVIYCSMGPVQVMMPRYAKGVLNLGEMERGFFLGALALALLIGGGTSLKLAKPFGYG
FT                   KLILTSGFICGLGLLGIGISSHFWISIGLLFLSGFGAGASISLLVAILQSEVSPEYRGR
FT                   LMSLYTITSQVVPAFAGLLSGLILVKVSIATAVISAGIILTLIVMMTTIRLKTLRNYTM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(118953..120746)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118953..120746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0112"
FT                   /product="Streptogramin lyase related protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92658"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4257"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSKFVFVLFFSYFCTYASLSAIQVDVKDITGKSLDLVMVTIKA
FT                   EKPQVPPRDDHGYPPEGLEFFITPEVTMFTSPNGKVNIPFPYAPQVIIRLRKIGYKDLN
FT                   LRSYSNGSSVSFRMEKITDPNQLVGQYPSNSWVAALEFGEDKDLRKTYLEQCGFCHQQG
FT                   SFFMRRAFTEGDWEEIINRMMGYGARPHGKAKKKLPGILANAYVDLLKHPERVKPGRTW
FT                   GKELYGAVIREWPMGDSFSQMHDLLFHKKTGLVYVGDNIQDRLWEINPNTGKTVVYKVP
FT                   KQPEDELGGLLPGRLRSFQKHETYVGLHSLAESPIDGHIFITPSLQKRITEFDPFTKKF
FT                   KDHMFQNGLYPHTIRIDEKDRVWFTLALSNQVGMFDRTNNTFHYYDLPARTKKESFSLW
FT                   ISGFIIKLMNWGFPMHLLPVDERVSGMPLPYGIDVAPNGKVWFTRLHADTIGVIDPKDD
FT                   SFQLITTPFQGPRRLRVDRNNHVWISVFPEGSIARYTPEDGKFKLYPLPTAIDGVETPY
FT                   SLNVDRKSNLVWVTGTSSDNLMAMDINTETWKVYPMSRKVTFTRDIEFSLDGKAYSSNG
FT                   AFPSWHIEDGQPTLMEVTQSK"
FT   gene            complement(120733..121698)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120733..121698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0113"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92659"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0451"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVTGGAGYIGSTLIQSLLEIHPDWSILATDIKPMNVELKSPQ
FT                   FEFQILDISDRNAVIDLIQSWKPNSIVHLASILNPPPGMSEEIQWKIDVHGTKNVLDGA
FT                   VYSKTEQVIITSSGAAYGYHKENKEWIEETDPIRGHSAFVYSKHKREVEELLAEYRTVF
FT                   PELKQLILRPGTILGKTVNNLITDMFQKPFVMGILGHKSPFVFIWDEDVIAIIAKGISE
FT                   KKEGIFNLAGDGALSLKEISQMIRKPYVPIPSLFLQSILWVLRLLRLTQYGPDQIDFLR
FT                   YRPVLSNHQLKSVFGYIPKYTSKETFIAYLNAKGVPYVEI"
FT   gene            complement(121700..122593)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121700..122593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0114"
FT                   /product="Na+ transporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92660"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0385"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92660.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYNNDYQIVLGLVLALMIFGVALELRFIAFKAVLQRPVAAMSGL
FT                   IGQVIILPWMTLLITLMLDLPAGIELGMLLVAASPGGNLSNIITHLGKGNTALSVSMTA
FT                   VSSLFAIITLPLNFTLTANLNPVTHAMISGSGELRIDSLMIIKSMIVLLLVPLLLGMIL
FT                   GNFFTKFAHKITPFFKRISSFAFLVFLIVAVGGNWKIFLENLGFVFIIVVFHNLIALII
FT                   GNLIARLFRQNESNKRAITIEVGMQNSGLALGLILTQFQAEPNMALVAAFWGIWHIISG
FT                   LILVMYWKNHPPVEGN"
FT   gene            complement(122666..122944)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122666..122944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0115"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92661"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92661.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDSIQFNSIQFNSVQINTLGISSIHIRSSLNRQAEGIVVEILS
FT                   DRKDWNGKPGPREADPPQIKTNCSEITSEWSLTITKKDRISSFLHRI"
FT   gene            complement(122946..123365)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122946..123365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0116"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92662"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92662.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQQVGYSGKSVIQKLGFKENMILLFLHLPKDQNLKEWGEMPGN
FT                   IRIVKSLQKELDCIHFFTKQISEYKTILPTLIPYLKGNGMIWVSWPKKSSKVPTGLNEN
FT                   LIREFALELGLVDIKVCAIDEIWSGLKLVIRKSNR"
FT   gene            123553..125118
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        123553..125118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0117"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92663"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92663.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIADLWKQGKIIINRIRFGLVLLFLLAMIGAKDEFQPKMFLIH
FT                   MIGTGTMGFYCAIAYVLERKTNPPTWFHKILILMDTLVLSLTIILDCSLSLQEAEAALA
FT                   NAVVYFIFFFNAIYSGFLGDRKFVLINSFLGSTLSAIALIVAVNIGGVQLSVDPEQSRQ
FT                   IGYVGLAGEVMKPIFIMIAGYIVSLLVQLLTKISSLAEIKADEAEVLLNQTKERSKVSA
FT                   NAAIKLEGSISNFSKFVSDTSVKLESQAASLEEITAVISELSSSFESNGASIEEQNNKV
FT                   QNMVADTVELKETVDQILIQSEQLVEIAEINKKESMSVTEVADQTASHLESIQASFDQV
FT                   NEINNIVAEIGEKTNLLALNASIEAARAGDVGKGFAVVANEVSKLAEFTKNNVKRISTV
FT                   VKSSKEIITNARNASKNTGELAKSQIDRLNQTLVQIQNMNQLYIEQRNTLSSILTELSQ
FT                   IRELSNQIAGSTKEQLLGQKEASKGIIQLEMEVNEISRASKDLEEHIQMIKDESNKLAS
FT                   MSQS"
FT   gene            complement(125120..126019)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125120..126019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0118"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92664"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92664.1"
FT                   /translation="MRICLSNKEGFTMESNSTIVRSFNRTYPITMEEKWEFARKKPMFF
FT                   GYVAAQVFLSTQKQKPSRKEMDVLALAEQKEFQEREHRIQYFHWKGEKETILLVHGWNG
FT                   HTGNFSRIIPALIAEGYNVFGIDLPGHGFSSGRYSNIVLSAKMVRRLIQDIGNPNYIIT
FT                   HSFGAAVSTVAQELGVVAEKLVYIAPPLRLEILRENFSEYYQLSEEESESMRLLIERKV
FT                   KKPLSSLDLGKSGPKFHNSLLVIHDEDDLEIPLEMGIAVSNAWKHSKLVQTKGLGHKMI
FT                   LRTESVKDEIIQFLKAGD"
FT   gene            complement(126031..126627)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126031..126627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0119"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92665"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92665.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGEDTKSLILDKAVQMASVQGLEGLTIGSLADELGMSKSGLFA
FT                   KFASKENLQIEVLRVGSELFRRNVVYPALKTKPGLARLKMAFQMWLSWANTESLPGGCL
FT                   FLASSSEFDDRPGVVRDHLKKTQLSWQNTLKQFVQDAKDCLELDANTNVDKMVQEIWGL
FT                   ILGFHFYNRLLEDKNSEKRTKQSFNELIKRHKYDF"
FT   gene            126734..127330
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        126734..127330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0120"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92666"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSCPMQQYTFNKYFAKKSFLKIFGGEIRIFDESKNKLLFFVKQ
FT                   KAFKLKEDITVYADESKSKELLKIKARSVIDFSAIYDVVDVTTNETLGSLRRKGFKSIL
FT                   KDSWEILDVKDQVVGSIDEDSMFKAILRRFLTNLIPQKFFITFNKNQVGVLQQTFNPFV
FT                   PQFNIDFSSDPSNSLDRRMGIASVILLQIIEGRQQ"
FT   gene            complement(127467..128030)
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127467..128030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0121"
FT                   /product="Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92667"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIMWNVITLDGYFEGQTNWDLSFHGLVWGKELEEFSLRQLKS
FT                   ADYLVFGATTYKGMAVYWTKAPEDEGEVAKYMNQIPKLACSTTLKNADWNNTTIVKDAV
FT                   GEVSKLKQEGNGDLYVFGSGILSASFMKAGLFDEYRLCIAPVFLGKGRRLFLEGIPNQE
FT                   LTLIESKPLSTGGALLTYLPQEKK"
FT   gene            complement(128079..128516)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128079..128516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0122"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92668"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4682"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92668.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQPQKPSAAFIGASWLSLLIGMFTFIIGIWNSDMMLNEKGFYI
FT                   TILMYGLFSAVSLQKTVRDQLEGLFVTNIYIGLCWFSVALTLLLLFIGLWNATLNLSEK
FT                   GFFGISFVLSLFAAVAVQKNVRDLRMAEGDIKPELSPKKPN"
FT   gene            128643..129119
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        128643..129119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0123"
FT                   /product="Transcription activator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92669"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3708"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92669.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNIITLEKKWIIGKSVEMSLVANQTPDLWKSFLPNIQVIQNRT
FT                   SQEFISASVYPLDYFQQFDPKCKFQKWAGVEVSAVTNVDGFNQLEIPSGLYSVFLYKGL
FT                   PSEAGAFYQNLFMNWLPNSGYQLDNRPHFEVMGERYRNDDPSSEELVYIPIKPR"
FT   gene            129488..130147
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        129488..130147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0124"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92670"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92670.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFLFFAFVFLCFQCSPSELNNPSDFKSDSFRESETILCLTGQTS
FT                   ACQLAIPVCTTCRFFSTSIAYNGNRGGIVGADAKCMSDSKKPTEPARAVFKAFLVDDVN
FT                   RIACTTSNCSGGVSEHTDWILKPNTTYKRAVDGVTIVTTNGEGIFSTQPGDAEVSTVNN
FT                   ILTGFFASGWTTRSSGHCSRWSDDSVAITGHSSSNNLFTTGGGGCNISSVILCVEQ"
FT   gene            130134..130541
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        130134..130541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0125"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92671"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92671.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNSKISFVFLFLILFCLTWILCFIPQIRVYLPKGKLVTLRILYT
FT                   EGASFLCFCFLSCSYIDYKNRKYWQGIAIHEFVHQRQQRLYSPFVFGILYFGEWMFRKM
FT                   YDKQSWGDAYRNLRWEKEAEVARREFEENIS"
FT   gene            complement(130592..131347)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130592..131347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0126"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92672"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIITGGSNGIGKATALELGKRGIGVILTYNTYKDRAEKVVNE
FT                   IEKNKGVRAVALKLDLTKKETFEPFVSEVKNKLATIWNRSSFDYLVNNGGIGGPMLFTE
FT                   LTEEYFEQILNTNYKGPIFLSQKLVTLMEDNGAIVNTSSSSSSKAFVGYSIYGSLKAAL
FT                   SSWTRYLANELAPRKIRVNAVSPGPTHSNFGDGAFDKYPEFIKPLVDQTAFGRIGLPED
FT                   IGKVIVNILSDDFGWMTAQDIEVSGGHLL"
FT   gene            131615..132502
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        131615..132502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0127"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92673"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4977"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92673.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLVNEIAELCCSATTKPTLTGIPRVLMIQGEVPEHQLAAVYEP
FT                   LVGLVVQGGKTISIGRQMVPMEGPSYFVIPTEMPATGSVRQAKNGRPYLSVALQLDQKV
FT                   LLDLLKDTPNTVAFKNDTDEFSACPATPEFLEVWLRMLRLMKTPEHIAALAPAYEREIL
FT                   YHVLIGPEGWRLRQLFQSHQKGSSIHQSIQWVRQHFTHSFEIEDLANKACMGITTFHRQ
FT                   FKSITGLSPIQFQKQLRLLEARKLLTYSGYSVTDAALDVGYESTSQFNREYTRFFGASP
FT                   ARDTKRLKNDSNFH"
FT   gene            132654..134048
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        132654..134048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0128"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92674"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIAILATIAITFLTIGCPGKGGGGGLDTSLLLLGLAVGSSAN
FT                   SGSQPCIQKRELTVPVVGSTPDFYDDGKTLYWSDMLSYTAGPNNPNAIVYFEQDHGFTG
FT                   ADFRPTLYFFYGNASYSNTFNNREGILAGQHATSMHSYGSNSFFYLASGSFITPNPAFL
FT                   NQRIGLDLNGPVNANFTYKEAISCNVPASEDRNFFTSGGSSSTNGLNKVWTTRKKLNVN
FT                   IIFLPNSYVTQTLDAIQPALDRFKEVYAQSTVGIDLNFKVTISTNTEFSSITDVASENK
FT                   NLPGGLIRLYTSTGDLQDPNALNIYFASEADGIAGLLGIAGGIPGLPGFVGTKASGMVV
FT                   FTESHRSSGAVGTVLSNADLTFIGNTIAHEAGHFLGLFHVNERTGATNASAINYVEDPL
FT                   IETPKCMAAHNVNGNGVVDISECLGTGFTNSGALNLMFWAGDGVTNQSQLTGEQGWVLR
FT                   RNPLAY"
FT   gene            134052..134576
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        134052..134576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0129"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92675"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFIFLLIVTSIGIYSESLDPIKLEKITSFLTQIRHTNDVDWK
FT                   NGLESIDPNPVPYLENVIASNTVRTYVKGNAIEALKALQSNEADTLLIKVFGDANGSKN
FT                   LRKSAIRVYAEKNATVNESKTKAVFSTTLKEKEFLDFSTKQIDTAKSKKQFQKQGSQLG
FT                   KTDMLLKKKTD"
FT   gene            complement(134816..135244)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134816..135244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0130"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92676"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92676.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQNLEKKIKPVSMILGISIFLFGVLKFVDPFKGWYSAQITFSG
FT                   LPTPAYWFGIVSEILVGLAFLIPFLLKGNPIIGPHKRTILSLASVSIIMIMLVATYVHL
FT                   QPAVPSDVLPLKIKPPLIPGAFAFLGIYNLYHLQKNKG"
FT   gene            135426..135815
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        135426..135815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0131"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92677"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSKQSFFHWFLGFYFRLLCILAVDLVVTLINGHVLSLASTYQ
FT                   KSIATLIGMGVVLLLFFFLFSIIDRLTKIVLKMTVDIGNFLVFRKTAVFLILCGITVGI
FT                   YMLYYHTWFGVWPKIKIESFLWMNH"
FT   gene            complement(135829..136206)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135829..136206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0132"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92678"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3895"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSYRFKFISKSSIVALICLISLHCKPEYEEIETVYEDQNNQKI
FT                   TAVYHNPFDDKGIFSVTLKFKHGNSVTLNQGMAASGVRYTDDKTLVWWTKSGEALLMEP
FT                   DGKGDWEITNRYKEMTNDQNQ"
FT   gene            137154..138302
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        137154..138302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0133"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92679"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92679.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSLRPFLFAVFALVCLESFVSCSQKEHPSELEIRLAVYGKEAG
FT                   DPIRILGQKQINLDETPEMETLVLFQSGQSEVLSAFRKEGSSWTFLWKLEFFLKNLGPM
FT                   YYDGKQNVWLPGSVSGKEKPLFAGDCFRRIVLAELPGDNFNSVFVEVMSEEPPLGLFSV
FT                   PMGYRKGKKIWDGFQLKEHEELKRSKRVDFEYSAKEKSFRIFPTNPNYSQEFVFNGWEM
FT                   IANLPMQPVPSFISLDVEPKFQIGKESLVTLQLKNRGNYVSLTYLSVSFPEVGSVRLVN
FT                   ETQGVRLYKKGDIVYNVVQNKKIPAEYPLLEVTKEGWANHFRYGIKFYYTPKSTDAPKI
FT                   LFRSTYKFYQEIISIPNQYSIAPYERDQQGFPSYILNQVTEK"
FT   gene            138394..139047
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        138394..139047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0134"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92680"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLSEEILAARREIVRAQVERFHIYYYDFFHRAETIEMAKFFF
FT                   ETVYNLDGKEEWETLAFQTYDKVKNMLKEGTRESIERLMELNFITDDLDIQMAKLLLAK
FT                   GWVYGNEINQDEYFELFCELDKRDVRKKQLEVVLFNLKKFYELAHKPVSAYIIKPAAMM
FT                   SRLLGVYPLFKKVEQGYYATLPVHQSLFDEFYALVQEKEWNFLYNAFPTLKEES"
FT   gene            139044..139772
FT                   /gene="motB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        139044..139772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0135"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92681"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92681.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRSRFVSREEEHVESHDRWLLTYADMITLLLGLFIILYAVSKV
FT                   DSKRLNEVAKDIKRGFGLNVSSIGVILDGGSGILEDDTMIPKSEVFRLWERIGFALKAL
FT                   KEKTKLKLGLAETEELKLTFAGSDLASDDVLKTDPDLKFAFEQLAILSKGMEIDIVVRV
FT                   HIPYESQIDKSKFQNSWDYHSNRASILAEKLVNDYGIPKEQVSVQGYAMFQKSKTSDTP
FT                   EKKANEERIEILIRKKETKE"
FT   gene            139843..140454
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        139843..140454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0136"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92682"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92682.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVIVFIFLVISCKSSDQIYLNQNKENFTSLLNSNSMEIQNLIP
FT                   KQYEMVSVKKDGPFPYNYALKNQSNGVEIRYFIKSYKEKWEHYQEFIKNNPNAVLVKPS
FT                   DEGYVQDFILNLMNLAGENPKIQSNPLPEKVLANTFNANWGSNSLFEFDPKLKFNYKYC
FT                   NLIVLHKNEMADAYIYFLGNDYRLVLEQSSEHFENVRFRK"
FT   gene            140573..141010
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        140573..141010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0137"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92683"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92683.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFCHRSNFKTYPNTTFVLILLLFLIGTLFSCKKDKGMNHIEWQ
FT                   NESLSLTSDLCKKFRECADTDWKFIPENLKKFTEGRLDEANCQKRFRDSNAYKLIGHDP
FT                   IEIQTVYKQCHKQVMEMKCSDLQSGKMNTISACVTFQTIQN"
FT   gene            complement(141007..142350)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141007..142350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0138"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92684"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92684.1"
FT                   /translation="MISEYFKAILDNSPENIVLINKNHEVLAFNKTIKDVLFQFHQIEI
FT                   KIGDLYYPNFVIEENRKLYLEAFETAINGKPFLIQNYTANENIAYWFEYKMLPVYIEDE
FT                   LLGVTLTAKDITAEKEAELKIIDLSEKLKAILDNTDESITLLDLNFKILAINEISAQSI
FT                   TKNTNSTMFVGRDFRDFIPDKENLFYQCYAKAIQGEKVSIDIPYQSFNGESIVYQTKFN
FT                   PVFDRNQKQIGVSIFAKDISEKNRLEVSLKESEEKFRKITELAPIGIIITDKKLDITYA
FT                   NIYVKKLLDYSSDELINLNLSNLIQNISITDSENIDIDNLGLKIENIFFDQEEFTAIAK
FT                   DKQYKNVLLSSSLILSQNKTGYIFIFQDLTAINDKNATIEVQNKKLRDVAWYQSHIIRS
FT                   PLSRIMGLINLLEDQNLNEEERSYCYDSILESAHELDHVIHKVVKNVP"
FT   gene            complement(142479..143195)
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142479..143195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0139"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92685"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0580"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92685.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVGEFFGTAVLILLGDGVVAGVLLEKTKSKDAGWITITTAWAL
FT                   AVCFGVLVAKALGSPGAHLNPAVTLSVCIQSGEYSIFLPYAVAQVSGASLGAFLVYLHY
FT                   LPHWKETKDPGKILAVFSTEPAIKHTLSNVISEGFGTFLLILGIHAIFSPLNGGASGIA
FT                   GTGFVALLVWAIGLSMGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRIIHSLLPIPNKGDSGWKYAWLPVVIP
FT                   LVGGGLAAVVIRWVIV"
FT   gene            143330..144631
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        143330..144631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0140"
FT                   /product="Malate dehydrogenase
FT                   (oxaloacetate-decarboxylating)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92686"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0281"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNHALEYHSRFPKGKTKVVPTKPTENSYDLSLAYSPGVAYPCLE
FT                   IEKQPDLVYEYTNRGNLVGIITNGTAILGLGNIGASAGKPVMEGKAVLFKKFAGIDVFD
FT                   IEINETDPEKFITIVKALEPTFGGINLEDIRAPECFHIEKTLDENMKIPVFHDDQHGTA
FT                   IISTAALLNSLTITGKKAENLKVVINGAGAAAISIAQMLTHIGVKHESIFMLDSRGVIN
FT                   HKRTNLHESKLPFVRNTDAETLADIFPGTDLFIGVSVANVVTEAMVKTMAEKPIMFALA
FT                   NPDPEIPYPDAKRARPDLIMATGRSDYPNQVNNVLGFPFIFRGALDVRAKVVNMEMKLA
FT                   AAYALSELTKIPVPIEVCQAYNEVEIRFGEDYIIPKPLDERVLYHVAPAVAEAAVKTGV
FT                   NQVAYPGREAYVKFLESIMAQQKEPISALEIETD"
FT   gene            144773..145144
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        144773..145144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0141"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92687"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92687.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQIMDILNAGIGLFQSGKEGLEKAKTQLETTYNELVSKGALDN
FT                   TEDSVKIRQSVDKILTDIKEFSSVAGKNYDETRSKIVENYNKIAEEIKAKMPEGKIESV
FT                   KAKINEVAESIKKTGAAKA"
FT   gene            145400..146245
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        145400..146245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0142"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92688"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92688.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCSKKLILGSLFFLFSCGTADLRPPHLSYDKIDPELKKKGITVV
FT                   TNPPIKELSPGDWKEYKQVQFILKDVWHNHFVRFFTPIKEQEIRMRVYLDFEADAMQVE
FT                   LLGGEKKGFIYGLEKKVTYQISPETGKAYSDDTEVRIYLESLRSYLTLPWRLKNYPIIQ
FT                   YAGQKQKLEQNYEVVYFTSVQMNATPDTDQYVGYFEQKSGALEWLEFTYRELFSFYQGV
FT                   LKFGFYEPWNGKQYPRRITILDRFEDPDFVHELRIEKIEIPVKPMEEVDKVLELPEKGK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(146303..146899)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146303..146899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0143"
FT                   /product="TonB-related protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92689"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0810"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTVVTQKRSKRERIHRFIDRYRMETGLGISAVIQALIILFWFT
FT                   PHLETDSLDDLVEEVAFIDNVQIQEPSTDSKPTDGDFDLTDKEKEEKKEDPRIAGASDP
FT                   IVSGATSPVDLSPNVRPEYTSDAKALGVTGTMTLEVIISNTGEVLRVRSVGKQLGGGLE
FT                   EEAIRVYRRKRFSPSVLEGKPITVKVLVPIRFTLN"
FT   gene            complement(146901..147323)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146901..147323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0144"
FT                   /product="ExbD-related biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92690"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0848"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKRVAPSVPVSSMADIAFLLLVFFMVTSVLDSDPDLPINLPD
FT                   VPGGEQLNKKIANLYLTADEKRTVYFNSVKMELNEAMSEIRAKISTTPDLKVLIHADQD
FT                   LTYEELDSVFETLREIGALKVSLVTKTTQGGGLKGK"
FT   gene            complement(147325..147744)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147325..147744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0145"
FT                   /product="ExbD-related biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92691"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0848"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92691.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLKKKQEIEEISAASMSDIAFLLLVFFMVTAVFFVKEGLNISL
FT                   PRKQSEPQPFLRKNVYEILVTQDRYKMRNSAFGTKEYVSLQEFRDDLNQMEIPDLKNKL
FT                   ALIVTTGDTKYAKMLDALSAVQLRGFEKISVRKKK"
FT   gene            complement(147767..148606)
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147767..148606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0146"
FT                   /product="Transport protein, TolQ-like protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92692"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0811"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92692.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSCNLAKKNITLSVVIALITIFTIAGRIEAQSTPTTTSTDTTQ
FT                   NTEAPAETPAPAAEAPQESAPQESEIGLVKLFVTGGWSMWPLLLASIVGFGVILERMYF
FT                   FFTAKLVRKGYNQDLQDAIDASGMQGVDEFLKANEGQRITDVLKNGMEVSQNDPEIFAA
FT                   GIEREAGEVMTLLEKGLTVLSAVSTIAPLVGFLGTVSGMINAFDAIANADQVNAKVVAG
FT                   GIKEALITTAAGLIVAIPAMTFYQYLQGRVGFFTSEVEEAANKIYKEYLKLKAGKKA"
FT   gene            complement(148692..149468)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148692..149468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0147"
FT                   /product="Substrate binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92693"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0614"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92693.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPKRIICLTEEPTEMIYLLGEEKRIVGISVYTERPVRAKEEKTK
FT                   VSAFISGNLKKILSLEPDLVIGFSDIQGQLAKDLIERGLNVLIFNQRSIAEIITNMQII
FT                   GNIVGQSEKAKNITDGWKHQIQTWQKQNESISKRPTVFFQEWDEPIITGIQWVSEAVAL
FT                   AGGIDCFSHLKDRKLAKDRIIQAEDVREANPDIYVGSWCGKAMDWDWVRNKPEWQSTGF
FT                   LQNNRIYEMDPSIILQPGPALFLEGIPKLREFFLTA"
FT   gene            complement(149476..150171)
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149476..150171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0148"
FT                   /product="Potassium uptake system, NAD-binding component"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92694"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0569"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92694.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKKIAVIGIGSFGKLFVRYLFEDGHEVIAIDKDPVIIDSIKEH
FT                   VTVAVTLDATDEHALRSQGIGDVDYAVIALADDFETSIICADSLKKSGVKQIYARYQTE
FT                   LQKRVLELLGIRDLFNPEEKAARSMAEIFSFVGMRSSFLLSDEYSVVEVTVPKRYINKT
FT                   IAEADLRHKYNINVITIKRPFTDKETKRASDSKTEKILGIPHGSTVLREEDIVVLFGSQ
FT                   SDLSKFLET"
FT   gene            complement(150174..151991)
FT                   /gene="trkG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150174..151991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkG-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0149"
FT                   /product="Potassium transport system, membrane component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92695"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0168"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKRILVFLLQIFESLQSKRFEIRKLYMEHLRPMGRMFYIFFGF
FT                   LSVAILILDFGFYYPVEWKPYVTISIRTLVSFFIGYETLHLIFTNKKWKEYLDLHKIEL
FT                   IILLMLGLEVIYEKNIISVLKSYHISGDDTTLIFLSANQFLFLFSNLAHFFRLSKKRES
FT                   KKLNPSIVFVGSFAFIILMGVCFLHFPKSTNGDVRTIDILFTTISATCVTGLSTLDISS
FT                   QFTLTGQLVILLLIQVGGLGLMTLTSFFSIFLTGKGSVSDTLMLKDLLSEETMGRAKDT
FT                   LKQITLQTLAIEFVGATLLFCSFPKNFPVSFPEKIYYSVFHSISAFCNAGFSLMPNGMA
FT                   TEAFRDSEGFLTILMFLIVFGSLGFPVLYQIRTRLFHPRDQIFRWSLTSKLVFRMSALL
FT                   LIFGWTSHLLLEWDMSLKEFSMEEKLFHSLFYSVTTRSGGLHTFDLGLMGHPMTFVTFF
FT                   LMWVGGSPVSTGGGIKTTTFAISILNITNQIRGKSRMEIDYRTIADSTISRAGATIVLS
FT                   LFVIFIAIFCLLLTENAHFIDLCFEAVSAFSTTGLSRGLTPHLSDSGKIIICVVMFVGR
FT                   VGILTLLIALSKKVDHIAYEYPKEYVVVG"
FT   gene            complement(151988..152674)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151988..152674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0150"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92696"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92696.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFSQILVPMITFSLVFGPLYGQTKEGFYDTNNYDLRNIPNSDP
FT                   ESNVLKDVTLPPKFETPILATPKNAKTQYSGIDSIPGAGALLNSRTPSNSSQNAMNPYS
FT                   LTNAQNSPINPLTGEINEQALQNQLQKSRTKQELKKKQKEEFDEDAIYEETKFRRGYII
FT                   FFLTFPFAFGASVAVASAFLVEKTIVGSIIIIGGSTGLSGANVYVDQQRLEEHREKKKQ
FT                   LADVKP"
FT   gene            complement(152705..154015)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152705..154015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0151"
FT                   /product="Adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92697"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1816"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92697.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIDLHNHLYGCLPPETLFRIGKKNPNPRWHLYLDSYEKAYGTKI
FT                   RPSTFFDDYADKNEFAKLYHFLEKAPFLHFQAKFNLIIALVKFDEPEITEVSHDVVFSN
FT                   SLEDISYAEYRLMFGKEEPKESFYSKLMASLEGLKKGEESAKKAGKPIQGKLVMSLHRD
FT                   LNFERHYDWMKNWMEKESVIRDGLVGIDFCHIEEGHPPKDKRLFFQSIQKDNKAEPNTA
FT                   LSILYHVGESFRDKTPFSAVRWILESAEYGAHRLGHALALGIDSDYFLGEERTEFVSEA
FT                   KDQVEHELMYFDEITTYGPFYAKEELEIKRKEYKTKPDTEILTIPFDETQSQYLHTFQN
FT                   YAMSKIAKSNAVIECCPSSNLYIGMLESHIDHPITRFLQNDLKLTIGSDDPGLFGTTMA
FT                   EEYHHAHTAGVSDKDLEILRSVSLDYRSTKLSGRELD"
FT   gene            154033..155388
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        154033..155388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norM"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0152"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92698"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0534"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92698.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHKIRRILKPTRLNQKILSLAIPVFFGMISYTAIMVADTAMVGK
FT                   LGEVPLASVGFGGMVYFSIFAFLMGGSMAVQIIVARRFGEKNERGVGITLVNSIYVSFV
FT                   LGSLLSYFGYLYAPSLMAWIGDDPEVIEVAGIYLSYRFVGTVLFFVGFALRGFFDGIGI
FT                   VQVGMISSIVAAVTNIFFNWLLIFGNWGFPAMGVKGAAIASSLSSIPSLLVVLFYFLRK
FT                   DVIQFFRYEIFSPSLEIIKELCVVGFAPALEGTLVNFAFSGFYKIAGMISTTTLASASV
FT                   VLTCLSLSFMPGFSFGIAATTILGQAMGQGKIRLAYEGTMRSATFSAIVMGSMGLFFII
FT                   GGPWLISLFTDVPSVMKEAYPALCIVALIQVGDAYHMVVGSALRSAGMMYYVMYVYLIV
FT                   SFLIMLPLAYLFGIVLKWGTMGIWSAFFIWILLLAVLFVGKFRRKEWVNIRI"
FT   gene            155404..157155
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        155404..157155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0153"
FT                   /product="Esterase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92699"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1752"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTELERQAIQKFLKSVELFKKLPPSVLTRLANNVQEKLIRSHE
FT                   ALYYKGESSESIYIVRYGEILLENVGGQSHVYVGSGQVLAENSLISSSNHSTSAIAVID
FT                   TLVYVLNGKLFLQLASQEKIFAQNIIQMMGTRMRENLDRSNLKDKVIGLRRLCVHIPLE
FT                   PEYHFGEKVKAFLDEYGEVTKKLSSAIPISTFKGMDPTQISEYLTNLRNKTPLLHIYFD
FT                   ESTSRVDLHYLVVQSDFLVFWEDDPEKFYKEKEEIIHFWKSRIRNFEGRAIRMMESGVR
FT                   KSYLPQDQSLKTFYQKDTLARYLVSKTRGLALGGGGARALAHVGLLKVLHREGIHFDFV
FT                   SGASMGAVIAALYARKNSPEEIEEMVKNFFGGLESAFDPTLPVVAFFKGKRMKRMLKKG
FT                   FGDQRIEELPLPFATSAVDLQTGKEHIFDQGPITEALTSAMSLPGAFPPYRLGEKLLVD
FT                   GGMINNVPENLIRSKGADVVMGINVSPLQEIVPVKLFEDRNTTEKGFFRYIWDTLKYPP
FT                   ILQIMTRTITLEGREITRLKRPKMDLFVHFHLEEFQLFDFARYQEIIDKGEREAEANLA
FT                   EIKQLFS"
FT   gene            complement(157240..158244)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157240..158244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0154"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92700"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92700.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIDRIKFEGNPSEIVWKYPSDEISTAGQLIVDENLEAIFFKEG
FT                   KALDTFGPGTHTLKTGNIPILEALVNLPFGGKTPFTAEVYYVNKSIMALKWGTTTPIPL
FT                   EDPKYKIVLNIRAFGDYKFRVKDSRSFLLNVVKGGNRTTNEAIDEFLKPNIVRGIGDFI
FT                   SEVILNNNTSVVEINKYRDESSTAGRVKLAPEFEKYGLDLTEFNVSSVNFDQNDPNYQR
FT                   IQKIITDKFEIDMLGDKYQQKKMFDIGQAAAENEGQGGGMMGAGMGMGMGMNMGNMMGN
FT                   MMNQGGGQNQAGGAAPAANDPAARIAKLKGLLDQGLISAEEFDAKKKEILSSM"
FT   gene            complement(158260..158790)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158260..158790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0155"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92701"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92701.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTWLKTTLERFKNEQDPVRKFLKETKLFEEALANQEFEKTDLL
FT                   IRKELGGILTTFKESFRKLEEGFVQKAQIQNIGKTNSATTLLDRIIMKVTSAGYGLNGL
FT                   GTGVKATSAEIEKVLNHDFSMLEKVGNLQKEILETLPTAFSTNPEAAIEAVNKLFLDFE
FT                   TQFEARNSIFLKS"
FT   gene            complement(158792..159853)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158792..159853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0156"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92702"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92702.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEKIYEMLWDCEFCGSKKLLGKTHRHCPNCGATQDPNRRYFPK
FT                   EEDKVAVQDHIYYGADKTCPFCQTANGAKATFCGNCGGSLDGAQSVKLRSEHDGVTEDS
FT                   VQKAKEDLAFQNSEFIKPHPKTPKWVLWLLGSILFGGIGFVCLGVLWTETVELQVTHHE
FT                   WSRTIAIDQFKPVPESDWCDSMPMGAYSVSRSRQIRSYDSIPDGQDCRTVRSDRGDGTF
FT                   SESESCTTKYRKEPVYDDHCSYRIDKWAFDRNAVAKGFGTTQEPYWPTPQIRECASTAI
FT                   GCERLGPKEEKYLVHFTESSGETKGEKHDCEFDMAKWKSILPKAQYKSDKSVIFNYITC
FT                   DNIQMLDGNGAEE"
FT   gene            159939..161774
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        159939..161774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0157"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92703"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92703.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMVLIPIRSYVYRILSVLLIIGSLSYVSSRSKQNAVHPLDQMYV
FT                   KISPNIEKSDKKTIYRRLSLQLRGVIPNVNEWKELEHSKEETLESFVVSFLKQPEFAEY
FT                   WGSKFGAMLRDKSKGRKIPTGAFFLYLASSLHANKPYDVLVTEMITSTGSVKESPQTMF
FT                   YIRDGADPLQTAEYVGRLFYAKRVACARCHDHPYISDFTRRDYYTLAAFFSQQYFRDGS
FT                   WEANRYGKTLSYVPRELEVHLPMEDQKNLQDKNNEWNRENWNKWTDEQRKDYQKKHELE
FT                   FATLFYEPKLGLRFPHTDDAPGGDLVRPKFLDGKEAKLKPGEDRRKIFASWLTDKSNDR
FT                   SRKVIINRVWTELMGWSFFTPLDDWNEDTVVQGEEILNHLDAYFLANKLKIKELILYIV
FT                   TSNAYGRTVTKQTANLDPIRYFSPQRLDSDQLLNSLIRVSDLQKLGNIRERNLSFFTNL
FT                   IGQKPYDLTGTGKIRIPLDNLKEFTNAVEVERPAPYHSILAVFGSGQRVDIADDISELT
FT                   IEQMLTLMNGRVVGKLVWDFGNNQSLVKAEFDQTKSMNQVIQNVYFRLLGRFPTNGEWE
FT                   KIKSYQTKPDTVFDKDLLQDIFWALLNIQEFQHIN"
FT   gene            161784..163079
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        161784..163079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0158"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92704"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4102"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92704.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKEFLQKSILSLGMGSFLFSQNPFISLRAEDEEKEPESISLPS
FT                   KVKSVIFIEMMGGMSHVDTLDPKPNSAFSKVNASISGLSVLEPFSLTAKQLHSIGIIRS
FT                   TWSEEGDHGFAQMLLGTGYRMTEAMGFPDIPHFGSVIAYAKKAKVKSSYFPSYVTIGGR
FT                   GGKNGNSGFLGINYSGYHVGNVDEPIQHLNPSYGKFSEERILRRKDLVSFMNEEFSKSF
FT                   PTKEAMHWKKMLTASEEFRNSKDIDSFRISLEDEKTRARYGTTWQGKAMLLARRLAKQE
FT                   VPFIHISIGGWDTHTGNKAQITKIMKETDMGIAALLEDLNQTGLIKQTLFVLTSEFGRT
FT                   PDVGSRDGRDHHPKIWSTLIGGGPFQKGFVWGETDELGAKATKPNEAVHVRDLVATIYK
FT                   AAGVDPDGELINSFGRPFLLTTKKAKPIEGLF"
FT   gene            complement(163160..163684)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163160..163684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0159"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92705"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92705.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFILFFPLFFFITILFHCQAQREDKIKETQNQCLQTMYLASLN
FT                   AGRTGFSGSFQFLGSCSGSSNYSPSCIESYAVVKEDLTCAPGYTKSSSKCSTQNLIGVC
FT                   RYQPNGDTTKVNTIVYVKPNDTKEFAMTDCQNKAVGSIFTETYLNPTDRVTSIDTILTN
FT                   AYVCIDKAQKN"
FT   gene            complement(163686..165041)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163686..165041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0160"
FT                   /product="Porin"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92706"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92706.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRFRPLLLSPILAIALSFSTFPLISQEKPEASKDQQPPKVAET
FT                   KEVTSSGKEPSNTNVTNPNPTTTGTVTAPSENKSNWETGLGKGIRGTSNDGKHNIQLRF
FT                   RSQLQGNQSFQIDPSQDTTNFLVRRTRLQLKAGLFNDTWLVNLQLGFAERDMESQRRNT
FT                   LRDANIIYNQYRDVKVAFGQMKIPFSRQRWNSSSALQTVDRSSVTAEFNLDRDVGAYLF
FT                   SEDLFGSKRMFAYYLGVFGGQGRNRVERQTPGVLTVARLTFSPFGGMSKSGSDNDWLSE
FT                   VDFARYKDPKISFGVSGAYNKNSDRALSTHGTEYSFAKFNYSHAAGDIYFKWMGFSFQY
FT                   EWLWRRANTAYVERTVSSALSREYSRSGQGHFVQLGYLFTNQYELVVRFGEFRPLGETD
FT                   PNLKYSREVGGALSYYFAEHNLKWQTDYFYYTGTPTAAEGDHVVRTQIQVFY"
FT   gene            165188..166204
FT                   /gene="gmd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        165188..166204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0161"
FT                   /product="GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92707"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1089"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALITGITGQDGSYLAELLLQKGYEVHGIVRRTSLFNRNRIEQ
FT                   LHGNPNLFLHYGDLTDSSNLNRILEKIQPSEIYNLAAQSHVQVSFEVPEYTAEVDAVGT
FT                   LRILDAIKQTGISSRFYQASTSELYGLVQEVPQTEKTPFYPRSPYAVAKLYAYWAVVNY
FT                   REAYNLHASNGILFNHESPRRGETFVTRKITLGVSAVKAGKLPFITMGNIDSKRDWGYA
FT                   PDYVEMMWMMLQQDKPDDYVVATNETHTVREFIEESYKIAGYEVVWEGKEDNEIGKDKK
FT                   TGQVLVKIDPKYYRPTEVELLIGNPEKAKRQLGWEPKVKFKELVKIMMEADLKAQGF"
FT   gene            complement(166923..167228)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166923..167228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0162"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92708"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKILVEEKGNTIRVRFMDQILDGNAPELREILADILEKNVQEI
FT                   YLDLEKVVIVSSLGISRLLSFKNKADEKKMTVKIVNIQDKLKETLKKLMLDQFFGI"
FT   gene            complement(167277..168488)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167277..168488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0163"
FT                   /product="cAMP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92709"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFQMVTFPANSYIIVEGKKDANNFYIIREGKVRVTRETAVVGE
FT                   DPNQVLGPGDFFGVVAAMSQHPQIESATSLTNVSLISVSYDQFGTLIQKSTAVAMNIIR
FT                   FFSMKLRQFDTTITRLSFRNAVEEDPNELFKIGEYYFQQQNTSHATFAYQSYLKHLPNG
FT                   QFVPQAKLRLQTMNQAFQSAPIDYTKFNRNYKDSEMIFCEHEPGKELFILQSGKVKISK
FT                   IVNQNEVMLAVLQAGDIFGEMAILDNKPRSASAVAAGDVELLAINKANFEGMVKAQPQL
FT                   ATRLITLLSERIWIAYKQLANLLLKDPQGRIVDTLMTLAEKNRIKVAPKQAYNFEIGTK
FT                   DLLKMVGLTDPKDELIISDIMKNNKFIRMDMGKIVCSDMAELEKLVQFYHKKANMENKL
FT                   KKLK"
FT   gene            complement(168567..169097)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168567..169097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0164"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92710"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1729"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92710.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNSKQWLGFSFGLLFLIFFGTGSFLSLQAERSTQTVFAKERDK
FT                   QGDLLFQKAKEFLEDRNHYQSVETCKSFLILYPGHPKTREVRKTLSANYRMTGDILALA
FT                   ENELKIYKEYPNTEEGLESYLISGKAYVRMGREDKAYQIFQDIIKNTYSSKIAQEAELE
FT                   LTQMEILGESKNK"
FT   gene            complement(169097..170218)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169097..170218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0165"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92711"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92711.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQMVGCGKFPLKIIFLLIPVVLFFLHLSLLPQSNHNKRYVFIL
FT                   DASGSMSEKWDGKTRMAVAKEKLIQVLGGLPKDASVGLVAYGNRIAGCQSARLYHPIQK
FT                   GGASIVSQKLTTIVPAGSTPIAQTLQVVGEYLLSDQLETEIIFISDGVESCEGDPKSVL
FT                   YNLRQSGKKFRLQILGIDIDPKGEEDLKRLSILGDGNYFPLKTPEDYDRSFQRIFAHLE
FT                   TKESTIPSLSPPVKVSPVAPIPTLPNQGMIQIVSILPYEEGSENGYIVNYEYSATHPTQ
FT                   YMIQLYLYPEEEKRRSFPIPPLRERRMGDTVKQLVELKEGKEGKGRFVLSLPTGKRLKS
FT                   SLELWDMSGVPKIIALSVEKPIHEKPGFDRNDR"
FT   gene            complement(170263..170889)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170263..170889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0166"
FT                   /product="NUDIX domain protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92712"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0494"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92712.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPYQSFVNQLSRDFDAIPDTSETKSGVIFPLFGSKETAEGIILT
FT                   ERAKHLKSHPGQISFPGGVMETSDPNLLVTALREWEEEMGVERTALDILGKLQGLHTRT
FT                   GFHITPFLAKYDGDFTFSQNKDEVERIILLPFSDLWTRPFYAIQIPGREPNHFAYYFDL
FT                   PDGLLWGATCEMILRFLKEHSPFDRSPQIVQPNLTKPPYLDPKSL"
FT   gene            complement(170889..172109)
FT                   /gene="rnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170889..172109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0167"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease III"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92713"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0349"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92713.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINSNYILVDTAKALDLALINLRQSKIMSIDTESSGYYTYYPKV
FT                   CLIQINSNGKNYLIDPLKITNLSALGPLFEDPNILKIFHSAQDDIKALKRDFGFKFVNT
FT                   ADTMISSRLLSLEQSSLSFVVEHYHKVTLSKVEQKSNWEIRPLQKQQLKYAALDTAYLE
FT                   SIWLKMEEDLKRRSLYDEAKSEFDFIASEDYVAKEGEGFSLGKFPDILNFTPLERRKIL
FT                   ELLRYRDEKAKRINKASFRVFNNDRLSQSVKEQPNEEKCIEWFGKKDGTEIYKLLIAEY
FT                   NDPIDTSELSKRHGEDLNEDENHKFQNAKKWRLRIMRARRMEHSLLPSNKQLITVLRAA
FT                   PKNLEELKALNVFSDWKVQNYGPSLLAAIQGLPFDSMINRLVAIRSKEAFVAKRRKKQN
FT                   QNSKDEG"
FT   gene            172151..173578
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        172151..173578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0168"
FT                   /product="Amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92714"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0034"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92714.1"
FT                   /translation="MILQSDKPKEECAIYGIYNSKEAANFTYLGLYSMQHRGQESSGIV
FT                   STDGSHLYRYANMGLVANIFTQPKIKELIGDAAIGHNRYSTTGASFLRNAQPVRVESHL
FT                   GPVALAHNGNLVNSWDIRNRLERDGSIFQTTIDSEVIVHLMAKSHKTDLLEALCESLAQ
FT                   VRGAYSLLVLTPRYLIAVRDPNGFRPLVMGKRSDGAIVFASETCAFDITDTEYVRDVEP
FT                   GEMVVIDHTGMRSLYPFPKAKPSLCIFEYIYFARPDSYIFEESVYKVRKSLGRQLARVM
FT                   PVEADVVIPVPDSANIAALGYSEESGIPYQSGLVRSHYIGRTFIEPDQKIRDFGAKIKY
FT                   NVVKEVVNGKRVVIIDDSVMRGTTSRKIIKMIRNAGAKEIHFRVSAPPTVAPCYYGIDI
FT                   PTHKELIASTHSIEEIQKYLRVDSLAYLTLDRMHKAVEGHKGGGFCDACFTSNYPVEFQ
FT                   DHAGNQKSLFTEYATEE"
FT   gene            173578..173952
FT                   /gene="ptpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        173578..173952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0169"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyltetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92715"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0720"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92715.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIELSKTFGFEAAHFLPNVPEGHKCKRMHGHSFRFAVYLKGEI
FT                   DPHTGWIMDFGELKSIVKPILDEHLDHYVLNDVPGLENPTSENIAVWLWNQLKPKLPLL
FT                   DKITLYETCTSSCVYRGPKK"
FT   gene            173953..174699
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        173953..174699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0170"
FT                   /product="PP-loop superfamily ATPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0S9S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0S9S9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0603"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92716.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSILDSSFKSKTEKKGAIVLLSGGLDSTTCLYLAAKDFGYPKNK
FT                   KLPLLALSFDYSQKHKIELTKSKKIAKTLGIKHVIQKLDPGFFLGSSLTESKIKVRKNA
FT                   KSLFSGDETEIPNTYVPGRNILFLSFALSLAEGHGYDSIYIGVNALDYSGYPDCRPEFI
FT                   DSFQKMANLGTKKGVSGTGDSIQIKTPLLHLGKKEIIELGMSVGAPLGLTHSCYDPVSG
FT                   KPCGKCDSCILRAKGFLEVGLKDPAL"
FT   gene            174716..175330
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        174716..175330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0171"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92717"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92717.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLVLLILLLPFVQCDKTKTSNDMFLIGIFRPTLGMFGDSIMAL
FT                   WPAEEQLKPFVVVKNAFPVRKSSDILYSIQTDQSRYHACIYNGGVNDFLGNFSPNQLAI
FT                   ESTVQNQIQALTSLQGKCDHILAINFWYVEFPWPTEAVLRLNQLMKERINFVPRLDTEV
FT                   MIKSSDLLDGGHLTDRGYQKLADKTLEHFETRIPWIDFLPR"
FT   gene            175392..176774
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        175392..176774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0172"
FT                   /product="DltB-related membrane protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92718"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92718.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNSFVFVVFFVSLYTIYWQLNSRFQKLTILIGSLIFYGYWDLL
FT                   FLCHFLLIVLLNYAFYKITNYKFNKIQITGILVFNLLNLIFFKYFYFLVNIIKDLFGYQ
FT                   QITEVTSFLPNIVLPLAISFYTFQILAFQIDVYRGKIQSSVSAIDFTIFIMFFPQLIAG
FT                   PIMRHTDFFKQLHSKKRFLELPFNAGGYLILLGVLKKVIVADNISPLIEPFFSHPENFN
FT                   FLSALLSVYGFAIQIYCDFSGYCDIARGLALLLGYDIPVNFNAPYFSTSLKEFWQRWHI
FT                   TLSQWLRDYLYISLGGNRFGNIRTYFNLVVTMVLGGLWHGANYTFLVWGALHGMYLIVE
FT                   RVLTTKKESTTFHFVKLAKGIIVFHLVCFAWLFFRIESIQDFQTIYHNLIQQSGIDIAE
FT                   IPKLYRLIAIGFLLHTYEYFQRNVAIQFKYRKMFLPSLAIICGILVLTLTSNSSQFIYF
FT                   QF"
FT   gene            176783..177910
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        176783..177910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0173"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92719"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKFRILYLFLLFFAIDKLVLIPSVRAFLTSEEVGNPYIESFK
FT                   NLNADYLNDDRYKDKKKIWAFGTSRSFSFYQYASIPYIQNSEYISNQQKKELENYKVYT
FT                   FAAPGSNPLIYFTRFNQLLEQNYKPDLVFLEVSAFSFNKNNRFTNITLLEGVPLEFAMA
FT                   HFNELPNDFAKEYFFSRLFSLSRYKISTKAISANIFGTKDKNMEMLKNFLPANSGSVDP
FT                   FASAFDTKTNREEYPYSPNNFNDFKNYPNNDMDKYVKVSMLVDVLKKEFYGNFTDNQNN
FT                   FQFLSNIINRCQKEKIPVVLWIPKVHKELNDFYHSANFYPQWKMKIQTLAEQKGIRFID
FT                   LNEDGKIKCDYFNDAAHISGRCLPEIEANVLGIPK"
FT   gene            178104..178892
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        178104..178892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0174"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92720"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFILIIISSHLFFVNCETANKENIGIVLALLNATSPSNTGTET
FT                   GSGNNSVTVDFAYSMSDTGAGIPISITPTSLQPATGLNFSVSPSLPAGLSLNSVTGAIS
FT                   GTPTLYAAKIDYDITGQINQSSKTLKINFGVSQLTNDRLSETIPSRPIGLNLTYNVTGQ
FT                   LIQANPIDACAAIQNNVTGKVVLVRRGTCGFQDKVLNAQTAGAIAVIHYDNNVSNNVPI
FT                   VNPYPDPNLISIPTTIISGNAGTDLVDSLATFNTNATLRR"
FT   gene            179181..179471
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        179181..179471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0175"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase-related"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92721"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3288"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92721.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFVTAVTIFVLAIFVGFEIITKIPPILHTPLMSGSNAISGITL
FT                   IGALYAAGIQESNMTKILGLLSVIFATINVVGGFLVTHRMLGMFKKKDAPK"
FT   gene            179471..180868
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        179471..180868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0176"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase , beta component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92722"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1282"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92722.1"
FT                   /translation="MELISILNLAYLIASILFIVGIKQLAHPKTATRGNFLGALGMLIA
FT                   VVATLFDREILSYEWIAVGVLIGSVIGIVLAIKIQMTAMPQLVAVLNGFGGIASVFVAG
FT                   AALQLSIPKYQYAVNYQEIVSIVFSAIVGGITFSGSFIAFGKLQGFITEKAVRYPGDQL
FT                   VKILVGLTAVGLGVYGCLEPTDESIYWILSGVSLFLGIFLVIPIGGADMPVVISLLNSY
FT                   SGIAASATGFVLNNNVLIIAGSLVGASGIILTQIMCKAMNRSLTNVLFGGFGAVATEMK
FT                   DDGDFYSGKVKSTSAEEVAMLLDVARSVVIVPGYGMAVAQAQHTVRDLYQLLTARGIDV
FT                   TFAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEADIPYDRLKEMDEINSTFENVDVVIVNGANDVTNPLAK
FT                   TDPKSPIAGMPILDVGNAKTVVVIKRSLSPGFAGVPNPLFIADNCLMLFGDGKKATQEM
FT                   IAALKES"
FT   gene            180880..181551
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        180880..181551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0177"
FT                   /product="Receiver component of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92723"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVYIVDDHPLVVDALQNLIAKSEDLECIGSADNIEKAFNDIE
FT                   QMQPTLVLIDIQLKQNQNGLQLLKRLRTTFPNIAVIIISMLTDDTFVDRAFKLGAMGYV
FT                   FKEDTTTQIVEAIHTVLKGDYFVSSSQATRLLGHLYRASQKDEKDPIDRLSNRELEVFL
FT                   MIGEGMPVKEIAANMGLAPSTIETLRSRIKSKLSITENEKLIRVAVEWKYTQAKTDIVV
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(181737..182750)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181737..182750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0178"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92724"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3063"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92724.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTQTFLLFFLLLFLSLVSISADAEDQESIEINAKIEIEKVSRN
FT                   IINALRYGKFVLADAEWKKIQTEVYKPFAEYDYLNGSLLYTRMEWQEAKESLNKALKKE
FT                   PNHEAASFLLGMIYAQEDSWAEAKETWLETNQISPYNPFYHYNLGLSYYILKDFQNAIS
FT                   SLNKSLEYKANYNEAKLILAKTYLELNQVEKAKNELTSILEQDPKHMLASHLMGRVVYL
FT                   MDKDPKKSLTYLKNPRALGWREKKVYARCYFEMRKWREAENLLRPIAYSPFADEYDQSF
FT                   YLNLLLNLGFDERANDFFHFIQKQSQNESKIAEAYRMLLSSREGKDLLYHNFKLRY"
FT   gene            complement(182752..184380)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182752..184380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0179"
FT                   /product="CMP-KDO synthetase related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92725"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1861"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTPSTHNSFAFIQARLGSTRFPKKILKPIPEGSNSTFLDHIHR
FT                   RLSTVFEKNQIVFLIPESDEESIQFLNSRGYLYFCGSELDVRDRFRKASKHFGAEHIFR
FT                   LTADNPFIDIDSIRYLYEAVLEIKDTYYSLSMLGLPLGMGVECFSAESLFYESDSTNLE
FT                   RHKEHVSLHIKEFPDIHKQYRLSPPHLQRNDSMFQKQFKEISKLRITVDEWKDYQLICN
FT                   IWNTLGDKNPNFGADEVYLLFQTNPNLFDINANVEQVIFDLPKNENLKKQVNILYGNPS
FT                   FYGYGHFERCKSLSIFLQINGYAVKLMDHFDEKESEIPHILDLRETEFPIQNTFYIDNL
FT                   NHPPNNLNAIFFLPHPSHPIKNQNLLSYFSSPLSELKSNQKEIPGKLLVYAGQLEEKQS
FT                   EQIDNYLLPFLNTSNDSQTPIFQFVLRIGGTKPKDPNINFIPRISYLEFLREMDSSEWI
FT                   LTYFGQTMMEAVVKGKKVSLIGISEIHDTLGRYAEKELGIPYVGKLSDLSKIETFPNKT
FT                   ETKKINYVRDAHKQILNWLNTIVPN"
FT   gene            complement(184355..185905)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184355..185905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0180"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92726"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0535"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92726.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRKEYHPSFAVVYLDSPTLTFLESNFDVNLVDSFLKKLHKVFP
FT                   NINIHMNVSKPIKSMLEAGSQTKFFEFYESIPSEIEFIKQIGSLLPESVFKDPEWDEVC
FT                   FLYFTGISPILDPKLTEKIWNRHKNFFSQYSYSENIPPGLIPTVITREFLTSLPDHLTT
FT                   DIHSFFLKNINQYDVDIFFQSPDLRQLRLDFRFNSPRSKMLIQGLQKIAEDVPYENLLS
FT                   ILKQNPELYRSFPSYLEWEIYKGCELACVFCPREFIDKSNDGSFVSLDVTKQIINRFQN
FT                   ELTSPITISLSGNGEPLLHPNFVAIVKEILTLSQLKELIIETALYKNVDQLFSLINDLD
FT                   PKLKEKLCIITNVTTLKEDTYQSLYGKNELSQVLESIDSLSKILPQNSLYVQMIKMKEV
FT                   EDEIDPYFTFFEKKGIQIILQKYNRFAGKLPERRVSDLTPIHRDFCWHLIRDIYLSVSG
FT                   EVSICKQNQTEMIGNLLSESLSEVWKKGLDSFRHSFNGEHDLIPAPCLNCDEWYTFNA"
FT   gene            complement(185905..186954)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185905..186954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0181"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92727"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92727.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRPRFQRYFVFIFAAVVSVSLTVPTNPLGSYESLNAVLAIVGP
FT                   KSISTLDYEEGVERYKNLSRFFPNYRKKGSLHSQVIDFLIDRAVVDNVADEESIQVNEK
FT                   RIEAEIQKRMEAQGISDLEQFKKSVQSQFNLPYDVWLDDLPYQIKKGQLLQIKVSPPLP
FT                   SEQEVQSWYNKNKAKVGNEFKFRELVFSPANGSIEEESRLFNELTEIRNKSLQDPSFFK
FT                   LVASGPRNESRYRLNGGLVNYVPTFELYKTQPTTASVLAQVGGQGKFSEVFRDDRKRYC
FT                   LVYIEGMRPTPLDAVRKGIQGFLFREKEQTSFEEWVVATRKNTSITIFDPIYIKEHNIS
FT                   NPEEKYNSD"
FT   gene            complement(186967..188181)
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186967..188181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0182"
FT                   /product="Aspartate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92728"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0527"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKIVVQKYGGTSVGDTTKIKNVAKRIKRYHDEGQKVAVVVSAM
FT                   GHTTDELVDLADQISKNPPKREMDMLLSTGEQVSIALLAIALNELGVPAQSFTGSQLKI
FT                   LTDGNFSNGKIEMIDRSRIDEAFNKGKVVIVAGFQGIDKDENIVTLGRGGSDTSAVALA
FT                   AALGADECEIYTDVDGVYTADPRKIPTAKMHKQITYEEMLELASLGAGVLHSRSVELGM
FT                   NYNVVIHVRSSFHDKPGTLVMSEDKIMEKMKVSGVTAKGDQARVTIADVKDKPGIAADL
FT                   FTQLSNKDVIVDVIVQSSPRDGINTISFTIAKKDITAAKPIIEAYAKEHGNGKAEIDEN
FT                   ISIVSAVGVGMKSHVGVAAKMFQSLAEKNINIEMISTSEIKISCVIKQNQAEDAVKALH
FT                   TTFIG"
FT   gene            188284..189219
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        188284..189219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0183"
FT                   /product="Fatty-acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92729"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1398"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSASSSVEPVVKEQAPFLFLVLFFLVQATVLLVFTVPFSWNLVW
FT                   VAVGSYFLRMFGITGAYHRYFSHASFKTSRVFQFVLAWIGAMSMQKGALWWAAHHRNHH
FT                   KYSDTEKDIHSPSRKGFWYSHMFWFLRDDYNDYEAKLIPDFYKFPELRWLDRNHWIPPL
FT                   TYAILLYVVGGWGWLVYGYAVSTFILGHATWTINSLSHVYGSVRYESRDTSKNNVWLAL
FT                   LTMGEGWHNNHHYYCSSVNQGFYWYEIDVTYYILKVLSWFGIVWDLKKPPKKVLDEGMS
FT                   RDLTKKQEKMEASKNRAEAKNKKKVEVLSA"
FT   gene            complement(189228..189737)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189228..189737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0184"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92730"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92730.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYLFDLSTAEIFLFVALGLAGVFLILFGKLRKKESTSNPKSKP
FT                   GPSSDDPNRTADGKSKKDSKGSKDNNLKVMEIFDYNGTKILHQDGAYTVNDQGVVTNYM
FT                   NWNLLPTKYQKMVKELDNRSLGEKGEDYFLEMINGFYYVSLPGGKKKRYDSIQSIPADI
FT                   RKRLGV"
FT   gene            complement(189740..190048)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189740..190048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0185"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92731"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92731.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNSLPRFLLMFVCCMQFHCIQNRDDLFYSATEGNQKIFENYAL
FT                   KNSACGANKLPGSLALGRVKIDDAKLCFRAIELTSCPSWNTEGFTPDPCKVIGTSFR"
FT   gene            complement(190045..190581)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190045..190581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0186"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92732"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92732.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKSFQFLWITAFVSFTISHCISDTKKNLDSLKACKFDLVDVRV
FT                   ELKPNPSFPLIPLLDLYPQISVINPNPTKVSIYEFDLDIELVTKNGKEYIGKLQNQSPV
FT                   EVEPNSETLVVLKLVPEQKGSILPKLLSLANHLAEAAKKGESAEFEIYGTVQVDSVFGK
FT                   LPLPVREVSRIKLKK"
FT   gene            complement(190571..191569)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190571..191569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0187"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92733"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92733.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEWDEMKAVTILKYDESEPQLELREKEIPTPKENEVRIKIHLSP
FT                   INPSDLMFIRGLYGFKKKAPVSAGFEASGIVDAVGSGIKTLKVGMSVSCVAPQNDGSWA
FT                   EYMITTEDNCLPLVDGVTLDEGSSFFVNPMTAWAMVSRCQKEGHGAMIQTAAASALGKM
FT                   VVRLCKEKGIPLINVVRKKEQEDNLLAIGAENILNSSSPNYQKDLYKISKKLNATYAID
FT                   AVAGETAQSLVECMPYGSKIVCYGALSEKPFAVNAGIMLFQNKKIEGFWLSSWIYEIGL
FT                   EEFQKQAKEAQTYLKTVFQTKINKRFKFEDFKEGLEFYKQHMTEGKVVFGP"
FT   gene            191623..192417
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        191623..192417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0188"
FT                   /product="Substrate binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92734"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1463"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKINNETITGIIFFSILVFAFFTTVIQPDRPTKKYPYRLSLF
FT                   YSRIDGIKEGTEVRILGIPKGYVAHIDSRPLIDVPDRRFLDHNMDHAIELHIALEDPLT
FT                   LWDNYEVDFQTITLFSGRIININPGSSDGKRPFFKPTFREGEKSPDYLPSARYFDDFFK
FT                   ATSATMEENRSDLRQITLDFRSITDKLNQTEGTIPKIIGSTEMYDELLATIKDAETIGK
FT                   EGRRYMESSRNLENTMPIPFLITASYYGRTTPITGRRIGPQD"
FT   gene            192417..193496
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        192417..193496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0189"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92735"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAIIHDWLTGMRGGEVVLDSMLKAYPEADLFSLFYQKGKLNAR
FT                   IEDRKITTAFTNNLPFKKKYYRYYLPLFPTAIESLDLKGYDVVISSSHCVAKGVIPHPD
FT                   TFHLSYVHSPMRYVWDMYYDYFPARKGFKFFLLQSIANYLRTWDAASANRVDFFTCNSH
FT                   FVGRRIQKYYRRDYKIIYPPCLPQDFRVHDNSKDDYYLMVSAFAPYKKIDLAIEAFREN
FT                   GKPLILVGGGQEEGKLVKNLPKNILWKKGLPRPEVIELYKKARGFIFPGMEDFGITPVE
FT                   SQAYATPVIAYGKGGALESVKEGKTGVFFQEQTVKSLNEAIKRAEKTQFKRWDFQNSIN
FT                   RFTEEKFVSEIRKVVDRHK"
FT   gene            193518..193733
FT                   /gene="flbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        193518..193733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0190"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92736"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1582"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92736.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILHRLKGAEFVLNADLIETIEANPDTIITLVNEKKFIVLESVA
FT                   EVVEKVVSYQTRIHNLPQVKEKTEET"
FT   gene            193737..194519
FT                   /gene="motA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        193737..194519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0191"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92737"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1291"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92737.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIATVIGLALGLALMLLGVVSGGLSLTDLIDIPSVMITFGGAAA
FT                   ATIISFPWTSTIGVGAVTKKAFQNPPSDLPGLITTLVSFSEKARREGLLALEDDINELP
FT                   EEFLKKGIQLVVDGTDPELVRNIMETEIGNTAARHAYGRGWWDAYAGFAPGFGMLGTLV
FT                   GLVGMLKNLGGGDASAIGQGMATALITTLYGSLAQNLFAAPVVRKLTRRSEDELVIKQV
FT                   MVEGTLSIQSGDNPRIVKEKLASFLTPAERTALKDDGD"
FT   gene            194529..195362
FT                   /gene="motB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        194529..195362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0192"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92738"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1360"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92738.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKEKCPECIQKVPEFMATYGDMVTLLLCFFILLYTTGKTDAK
FT                   EMQIILSAFKSTTGFFTGGQTLSKGSLEEMGMQIESLPSQVVGRNLSKSKKDAQEVFKP
FT                   EVEAGKVRISENERGLVISLVGADYFYPGSAILTPAIRETLRKAAGLIKGLERFVRVEG
FT                   HSDDDAVNPVSRPGREEREYINNWDLAGARAVNATVFMINAEEIEPSWFQAVSFGSYRP
FT                   LVLENEGTPEAKAFNRRVDIIILTEKSTKRGPGESKYGLPDTRLPNTETNVEGEF"
FT   gene            195364..195891
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        195364..195891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0193"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar basal body-associated protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92739"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1580"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92739.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDREVDEEEGGLAEGSSASAGMSPIVKWLLYIAAAIFGIIIVTV
FT                   ISMFVAQKTATSVFKQQKNISLVKAPPPLEVYTFQEEFRVNTSDVGESHFVKLKMSLGF
FT                   ESGQPALSAELAARVAQMQNIINLVIARKTKDDLKSITNQLDLREEIKAHLNHILTNGK
FT                   IKEVYFTEFLVN"
FT   gene            195897..196637
FT                   /gene="kdsB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        195897..196637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0194"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SA58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SA58"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1212"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQILGVIPARFASTRFPGKPLALIGTKPMIQWTYHHASLSKSF
FT                   HRLVVATDDKRIHDVVLGFGGESVLTSPDHPTGTDRIIEVAETYPNYGIIVNIQGDEPG
FT                   MEASLIDGVVGLKTKHRNWEMTTAAVPFTSAEDPKDPNKVKVVFDNKGRANYFSRSPIP
FT                   ASFKGEAKYHRHLGIYAYERDFLMNYNQLPPSDWETVESLEQLRALQNGSTIGVYLSDK
FT                   ANLGVDSPADLEVVITEFKKKGLL"
FT   gene            complement(196926..198638)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196926..198638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0195"
FT                   /product="KefB related efflux transport protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92741"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0475"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92741.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGEESLLQDIGLSIIFATVLSHIARVLKQPLILGYIIGGAMLGK
FT                   EMGFELVTNEASIELISEIGLILLLFIIGLEINLAELAKMGKAMFTLGILQFTLSVAFV
FT                   YSVFPFFGLSIGSEKFDLLYIAVALSLSSTLIVVKLLQDKVEINTLSGKLTVGVLVFQD
FT                   IWAILFMGVQPNLNNPEILKILTSVGIIVLLIAFSFSVSRYVLAKLYKACASSPELILL
FT                   TSIMWCFLVCGIAGEAGLSKEMGALVAGMSIAAFPYGADVISKLIGIRDFFVTLFFVAL
FT                   GLKVPLPSLEVIGLSAAIIALMLFVRMITIAPVIIKLNKGVRNGFLTALNLAQISEFSL
FT                   VILALGAGFEHITPKLQAVILTSTIIASVLSTYIIMFNHNIAATLERLLARVGITDQTE
FT                   ESGSADPSGQSGHGGHGGDGMVRDIIVLGYFRIARAFVEYLEDLSPSLIKRIIIADYNP
FT                   AFKEELTNKGFQWAYADLAHPDSLSHIGLHDASMVICTISDSFLKGTNNNRLLSTLSKL
FT                   APNAKIILTSDEPGEAKKLVADGAQKVIIPGVITGEFLYDYISRGMRNNEREV"
FT   gene            complement(198716..200212)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198716..200212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0196"
FT                   /product="TolC-related outermembrane protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92742"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHLNSFLFALLCPFGMFFSFLLEADPTKDPFESLHGPNIYSQD
FT                   YINQQPGVLTLSELLKSVEKSYPLVLAAEKLLTETEYNYLAAEGAFDLQFKSMGTTKPI
FT                   GYYTNNAADTVFEKPTPLGGTSFFAGYRIGRGKFPVYDGKRETNDYGEVRAGAIVPLMR
FT                   NREIDKNRADLRKADIDRKLAELSIQKLKIEVIKEATKRYWKWVASGQEFLVNKDLLEI
FT                   AKSRQQQITQRIKLGDIPKMEGTENDRAILQRESQFVSAEREMQKAAIDLSLFLRAADG
FT                   NLILPSTDRLPIGFPKPIDYKGLELDKSIKIAWKFRPEIQDYEFKREKARVDQDMGYNS
FT                   LKPQVDLVVAGSQDFGPGSVTRAKPELEASLVLNVPIQTRRPRGMIGAAEARIAQLDQE
FT                   LQFSKDKIKTEVQDAISEVIASAKRVTVTQSEVELARKLEEMERERFSLGDSTLLFVNI
FT                   REQTSAEAAVREIKALYDHHVAVANFQASTATFLQNSPTP"
FT   gene            complement(200209..201558)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200209..201558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0197"
FT                   /product="Efflux pump"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92743"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNMSPKWKLRKNLPSYRLVQTALPAQSLAYILTIIFFLSVLIL
FT                   LYVPWQQTTMGFGRVVAYAPLDRQQVIESPISGRVVKWHVHEGTRVKKGDPIIDISDND
FT                   PNFINRIREEKNALLQRLEAARSREDNIRSRILSLRSSMGSAVNAADSRRMMAKDRVRA
FT                   SEQAVDAAKAALKTANLNLDRQKQLWEKGLTSKRTLELAELDHTNAETGLDRAKAAYDA
FT                   AVKEERALNSDTGKVQQDAEASINDAKASLASAQSEVARVLEDLPKLEARLSRQENQEI
FT                   FAPRDGIIMRILVNPDTQQVKEGDGVAILVPDAEDKAVELFISGNDIPLVGEGRKVRLQ
FT                   FQGYPVLQISGWPETAVGTFGGVVKLVDITDNGSGNFRVLVVPDRDDRQWPSSRYLRQG
FT                   VRAKGWIFLNRVSVGYELWRRFNDFPPNLPMDDPEMKSLLDENGGGDKGK"
FT   gene            complement(201565..202875)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201565..202875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0198"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92744"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1132"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFFDTMTIQKSIHSLLVDGLAVILTTVIGFVLISFYHPIFIVF
FT                   SLFILFVGGYLVIYQLGRPASENYIKISKEKYKVAAWLEEISRHSALFHSTFGSHFAIE
FT                   KADSLIRDYLFARKKYFSVYIKQIIGLVGIQALASAIVLGIGGYLVIHRQLTIGQLVAA
FT                   ELVIAKVLSDISKFGKQLDSFYSLIAAVDKINSVFHLPTLKAKTVPFEIPKGPIQVQLS
FT                   GIDYSLANGHKIFTQFNLKVQAGKAIGVSSNTPYDAHILLDLLSGLREPNSGIVEYNHQ
FT                   NIHEVSKEQIQTYTVLVRGNEIFEGTILENIRVGREEISLITIRDLLDNLGLWKTIQSL
FT                   PHGIHTQLLTFGHPFDNVQSAVLTLTRALIGNPKLILIDGILDQLPPPLLNSCLKHLLQ
FT                   KNRESTVFIVSKSPTILGQMDQILKLEDDSHSLKVNP"
FT   gene            complement(202899..203792)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202899..203792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0199"
FT                   /product="Component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92745"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92745.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLQSLVRHFRNQLFKAKETELPIRLSRGESLAQSILDFLAES
FT                   LSIQSVPSQIMEGFRSLRSKFPHEAKLEFLDYLIAASHQYQIKLNFVQKSILDIRTYIT
FT                   KDAPFLFQIKSKDLGLPEIYAIIGYHASSYLIRPLHNYVGEEEWVSEKDFLKLFGIKTT
FT                   KDEVDWIVAEPTFPFSSQKEIHSTSSALKNAIKQIYHLIRIESKDVWIVFIYGIGIGIL
FT                   SLVVPVATSSLVNIVAFGVLLQPVIILTLLVVFFLGFAGAMQTIQIYVVEILQRRVLFG
FT                   SQRNLPFGFQGSAKMP"
FT   gene            203870..204475
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        203870..204475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0200"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92746"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2353"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFYSFLALLMVGSFGSIDAQENCVFEYDPSQTSLEWTAFKFTE
FT                   KTGVKGKFDSIRVVGKTKDKSKFGVAEKIRFQIDSSSVNSANPDRDAKIKKFFFGSVKG
FT                   NQKLMGNFSEMTVGETGTAKLNLQFGKSKTSVPVNFVWKENTVEVTGTVDVASLGLAQG
FT                   LGKLNAECNDLHKGADGVSKLWPTVDVKVVSTLKKTCK"
FT   gene            204549..204938
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        204549..204938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0201"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92747"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92747.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQDIKANHNSQSPEDLEICNLLYEVICANLPKSERKIWHAHPVW
FT                   FLDGNPIVGYSKLKSGVRLLFWSGQSFGVEGLTPEGSFKAADVRYTDVKQIKKKDLKLW
FT                   LSKAKKIQWDYKNIVKRKGVLERLK"
FT   gene            205016..205462
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        205016..205462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0202"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92748"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92748.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVEIKKLTSSDLEQFLELIRVFEDVFEMKEFQMPKSNYLQTLL
FT                   ERDDFFVFVSVLEGKVVAGLTAYLLRQYYSERPLVYIYDLAVQSHLQRKGIGKSLIASI
FT                   NSYCKEKGMEEVFVQADLADDYALDFYKATGGRPEDVVHFYYPL"
FT   gene            complement(205556..206188)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205556..206188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0203"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92749"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92749.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKKRVTVPKKAPQPPVMGRKRDPSLDALILNATLEMLAEEGFD
FT                   GMTMDQIATKVGTGKAACYRRWPSKVKLVKDALIWMNRNQLELEKIPDTGSLRNDFLAI
FT                   LKPHSMEEANAKLRVLGGLGTFWLDEEIEKKGITEIFGPWTEVNRTLIQRAMERGEISK
FT                   KANVELVCKVLNSMATYRALIERKPPDKALFIALIDQVVMPALKIPG"
FT   gene            206392..207159
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        206392..207159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0204"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92750"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4221"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92750.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKNMRIVLVTGANQGIGFQVAKELAMKGKKVLLGSRDKKRGEK
FT                   AAKEIGNGCVAIHLDVTDRKSIQDASEFIRREYGRLDVLVNNAGISNTRMQKLGLSMHE
FT                   YMASTRASIASIDEMRVVWDTNVFGVLTVYQAMLPLLRESKDARIVNVSSTLGSLNLNA
FT                   DPNSDYSSFYSPVYAASKTALNGITLSMMLELKDTSIKVNLVSPGFTKSALTNFEGFES
FT                   LEDGAREVVRVAELGPEGPTGTFTTWDNVLVPW"
FT   gene            complement(207256..207906)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207256..207906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0205"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92751"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2340"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFLYLIAILIFLFSLSNCIQNIADCPIDTMTLKTECESQKKEN
FT                   QENQSLYLGIVAIASSSSGTLSGKALDFYQILETYRRNGSYTFSNGTTRTFLNVSQCSG
FT                   STSPHPALNLAAQKHNDNMVRFNFFSHTGQDGSTPSSRVRAEGLNVGAGENIAAGVASA
FT                   EGTFDQWWNSSGHRENMENCNYTHVGIGYTARESVNINASYSHYWTNVFATIR"
FT   gene            complement(208150..208623)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208150..208623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0206"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92752"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3832"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92752.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRNFVYVTFILSTPEKVWNAITNPEVTKKYWSDPLAKNPAHVN
FT                   VSEWKVGSEWKHVRMDDAKTVDLMGKVIVVNPPNKLVITWARPEEISDESKHSRVTFDI
FT                   EPYANGLVRLVVNHEDLDPQMYNGISAGWPSVLSNLKTYLESGFPLAGHVKVS"
FT   gene            complement(208610..208954)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208610..208954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0207"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator (ArsR family)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92753"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0640"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92753.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKEGKGTDLVFKAMADPNRRKVLDLLFSKNGQTLGQLCEELEMQ
FT                   RQSATQHIEILINANLITVIWKGREKLHFINPVPIYEVYERWVRKFEENRLGFMHDLKK
FT                   QLEGENHGTT"
FT   gene            209389..209880
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        209389..209880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0208"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92754"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92754.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNKLQSLMLCLLFYSNVSVYPVTPETIHIIISEDKTMLSEWEI
FT                   PEELTLDTLESKIGTHDRTNETEDSIKYIWDHLGIVAKFSKNSKFLNKLTVFYATTLKN
FT                   EEPKQNFKGKMNFFSSDPNQKVEATYKGWICRFKLGNRSLYGICKGENRNLEQIDILSK
FT                   "
FT   gene            210126..210689
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        210126..210689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0209"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92755"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPKFILSSILLLSISAFANPNPRPIIQKDKNDCWVISASAVIE
FT                   RGKSSPATDVLLIPIFKGSGNPVEYTELRKITDPQYKGESIMQFCAWKAKGQRREDVLL
FT                   EILKFYKTSLLADKDIYQADNVDSDGTTAELTYQIKIGNARGSIRFLIPDSERLDWDSN
FT                   QLQKLKIKNTNSPIYFSIGMGFPN"
FT   gene            complement(210726..211265)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210726..211265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0210"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92756"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92756.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKHIINLVFKRLKKIFIRFILEEYPIHFETFSLSSKLSIEDLT
FT                   AIINRTDQKGLLRFGKSNYHIEEIVGTQIKMYRKIDYRNDFQPFIIVNFTMHEEKLFLK
FT                   IKLRMEYNIFIALAVLITFFFILLLNSIISHKPLKDKIILSSMMILIYGISLLFFRYEC
FT                   RLIQRDLMKLFRGKRS"
FT   gene            complement(211325..213340)
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211325..213340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lig"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0211"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase (NAD+) (contains BRCT domain type II)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SA75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SA75"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0272"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92757.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTKAEDPKKRIITLRKEIGRHNDLYYKENAPVITDKEFDILV
FT                   KELQKLESENPDLADVSSPTAQVGSDLSPQFSKFKHKVPVLSLENTYNETELSEWLEKT
FT                   GIEENYSLEWKIDGASILLYYEKGKLTNCVTRGSGGIGDVVTENVKTISTIPHTLSEEM
FT                   NLTVRGEIFMTFADFEEFNEEYGGKFANPRNLAAGSIKQKDPLDVAKRPLRIYVYDVYF
FT                   SSSRKGINTHKDILSLLKKEKFPLAPDTTILTGKKLLREIESFRKKKDKMPFPVDGLVI
FT                   KLDSLNLRESLGETSHSPRWARAFKFDALLKESTIEEIDFAIGRTGKVTPRAKVTPISL
FT                   AGTTVTYATLHNQDYINQLGAGIGAKVLISKRGEIIPAVEKVTFPPKTIFVLPNQCPSC
FT                   NTKLTKVDDSVDFFCTNRHCPERKLNQLIFFCSKKQMNIEGLGERQIQIFFEKGWVKDI
FT                   PDLYTLEKYKPTLLELDGFGEKSVKIIFDAIEKSKEKDFRFTLPSIGLNEVGPKVTEIL
FT                   IENGYDSWDKLLTLSKSKTANEDLKAIHGIGPRTIEALLTHLKDKETLKLVATLKKLGL
FT                   KFQADETEKSDLQPFVGQSWCVTGSFENFQPRDLAMDLITKHGGKKVTSVSSKTTHLLY
FT                   GPGAGSKLDKATELGVKLVTESEFLDLLKQEGIAID"
FT   gene            complement(213341..214354)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213341..214354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0212"
FT                   /product="Metalloendoprotease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92758"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIKEITSVFSQDNPKIKKQIDKVKEKGHQRMTILVIPHGYDS
FT                   SFHFQISHFTILFFLGLTLGLLSLAIFGIVRSNNTQTQINQLSKIYGTYFDTYITHANQ
FT                   LEEMKEEYSKLNENMLELFTLIDGQDDELLKIPTEDWIESSAIDTLQKEEKEDKQLDVG
FT                   RKYLNEIYELRRLKHRMDNYQRLVEANFQFLYQRSDILSRSPLFNPMYSYNLTSPFGMR
FT                   KSPTTGYWEYHDGLDMANATGTPIYASAPGRVVRVTYSNVGYGHHVIIQHDFGFSTLYG
FT                   HCSRIYVRSGQEVKAGEQIAEVGATGNVTGPHLHYEIFISEEGKTDPEQYMQAGVY"
FT   gene            214353..215090
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        214353..215090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0213"
FT                   /product="SanA-related protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92759"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2949"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRDSYINKTLRFLSRVKWKSLFLGFILVFGILGFVSLASNLGF
FT                   WIVYQNSIHTNNPSEIPEAEVAIVPGAAVYGKIPSPILMDRLVCGLDLYKQGKVKKILL
FT                   SGDNGKSDYNELRPMLEYMLSHEVRPEDIFVDHAGFRTLDTLIRAKEVFLVKKAIFVSQ
FT                   SFFLPRAIYLGKELELELYGYECNLRTYKKETYYLFREFSARMLAWWDIQWDTPPKYLG
FT                   EPYPIEGSGISTWKGSIPVSIPK"
FT   gene            215087..216133
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        215087..216133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0214"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92760"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSRKHNLLSIQTMIVSFVSIGIFSWIPKQLFSSQMEAKVFNFG
FT                   FYHLSLNPWTNSTPLDQFLTPWFLWVSRLVNRPEDVVLILDCITIFSGVFLVMYFSHRV
FT                   HWSFALGLSFLLSSSPLFLIFQTWLGFSDPITFLLISLYLILLYSELKTKLKVFLLSLV
FT                   LFLGQTNHFFQVLAIVSVLNVSFLIYHKEKIKELIFVMMLAFFMYVLFLIFILNHTAIV
FT                   WNQTRVSVFSQMWGKEFIRMNTSEPFLGTLGLFHGLWPVVLFLLIRMPISILAFVFCYL
FT                   ISMLTYDTGRVFAILTTPIFILFSIENWRKATISEQRVWYFLTILSPLICSFYPLFYKW
FT                   DGKIIFLR"
FT   gene            216354..216917
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        216354..216917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0215"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92761"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92761.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEMKKVIVICIIFLLGFQMEAIEVSKKKIEFFVEHSAQNVTGI
FT                   CNEIQMENPNIQSVGGQYRLKSPFEIKIPLLKITSGDSDRDSHIQEILGYPESQSIQVK
FT                   VESIHISKTNDPSYSIKGKLVIHGKSKDFVTDVSVQVLESGFLQVDGTLVVRFSEFDLE
FT                   NPSLLFLKAKDEIQVKYRFELRMK"
FT   gene            complement(216967..217842)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216967..217842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0216"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92762"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92762.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQKAETKKAKQILHDVIFELQNVSESMQWFLSYDRLSELLEIRK
FT                   EECLRKVYQFKSAKPQMTLSGGFHEVDGDLLVDFLAWNLELDEVAEEFLKGGIFFSERP
FT                   LYELRESYKSLIQKTIANHKLDQELILLLTAATIDFDDAVDSYLMDKFEIDFFVRRSIH
FT                   QFLEKFDIHPEYGAEEFLYEYLKSLIPTKILNFRDITREFRDRTYYELYGRFREAKKKK
FT                   KKKIVQTVTTEVKDLLAFFDLEPGANITEVKKKFKELLKKYHPDINKKGEEMTKRIILK
FT                   YNRLVELIGS"
FT   gene            217921..219636
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        217921..219636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0217"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92763"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1960"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHHISEHPSLQPFDISEYKGLRGKNFYDMDPALQRMVDRYSESF
FT                   DPKHKLAMVEHIREYGELVGGILDELTEECHKEGKYGEVVKYDRTGKRIDFIKYSDEQK
FT                   RARKISYDHGVVNLDFHREWNYEFTHIHRYALTYLMNLNGEGGVACPLAMTDGMILALK
FT                   KIGTEEQKKKYLPLVAGKGSDSHFMAGQYVTERVGGSNVSANRTIAKKLPNGKWELTGE
FT                   KWFCSNPGDLWVTTAKMEGTNTVGMFLVPRIKENGELNGQHILRKKDIIGSRGKITVEI
FT                   IYDKVEAEEFGRPGHGLVNLIRYIIKTSRLHVGLGSCGNARRSVMEASEYAKFRTAYGK
FT                   KILEFPSFVKTLAEMQILQTANCFVNFRSVGLAEKGDDAAEITVPLLKYKSSSQASYIT
FT                   QKAILTLGGNGIIGDFSPLPRLHNDSIINETWEGTHLIITDHCLHALQKPKVYVAFQSL
FT                   LEELTKNTQSISELSNVYTLFQSKRKELDHCLKEESKEWKDMNRVYIADLTYHVLALAE
FT                   WIEQSVFDAKKKLPNKYLYFAKGYAEMVRDGLEAPRQKEGVFFDPKALETFLSF"
FT   gene            219639..220547
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        219639..220547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0218"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92764"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0679"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92764.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFLLLGICFGLGLLFRRFPQFPETTPKVLNGFILYVSLPSLVL
FT                   YHVHELTVGVSAILPTSMPWLVFGFALLFFLGLYKLKVMSFQTTVCLVLTAGLGNTSFV
FT                   GFPLLEAYLGKESLGYGILADQLGTFMVLSFPGIILASIAMDGKWHFYTLVKRVLGFAP
FT                   IYALVFAILTRQWEYPSALKIVLLRLGDTLTPLALVSVGYMLDLRTIAGHGKYLLLGLG
FT                   FKLVLAPILVYFVYAEVREDQLLFQTILLESAMAPMVTSTVITIEKNISPHLASLMLGI
FT                   GIPVSFLTTYGLNLLIKGNII"
FT   gene            220544..221440
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        220544..221440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0219"
FT                   /product="Drug/metabolite transporter (DMT) family
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92765"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0697"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92765.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKFLLLLILAMVSWGISWPIAKVIAGMVPVPVLVFWRFLFTFL
FT                   SIIPLLLVMRITIRLKTGKDYWNVLIGGIIYTLYNQFFFLGLKNGLPGAGGVLVTTLNP
FT                   IVTFFIVFLIQKKSISKRQVLGLFFGFIGGLVILQVWKISLDYLLLSGNLFFLLCSFVW
FT                   ATLSLNSQKTGKSMSPITYSFYVYGIGSILELLFCWNDPSFWKVWEFGPSFWFAIFYLT
FT                   VISTTFGTTVYFYAATRLGSEIASSFIFIVPLSAYLSSFLILDEVIQVPVIIGGGLAML
FT                   AVYLINSKHKKKEEIIP"
FT   gene            221437..221916
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        221437..221916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0220"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQISWKKCFKIWLYNFYPPYLGAGIRITQIATDLSFFQVEMKLK
FT                   FYNKNYVGVHFGGSLYSMCDPFFMLILLEQLGSDFIVWDKVGSMNFVKPGKGKVTATFS
FT                   IPEEKIQKIREEIETKRKGEFLFTTNVLDEENEIVATLEKTIYIRKRGRLPIQNV"
FT   gene            complement(221996..224416)
FT                   /gene="plsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221996..224416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0221"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase/glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92767"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92767.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISYNDLKQAVLGSGPMGIIIASILAEKYDSITLWIPDKEFVEV
FT                   LKKRRQTEIMGKTIELPDHIDIVSSLDSFGRDDWAFHVAVPSRSFLDSVHGLIEVLEPF
FT                   NNYVFSFLTKGILDSKNRKKSGFVTYSQYLQNYLGERNFNHASVAVVNGPSLLGEILEE
FT                   KFSFFNIGSTEKTTAEYLSEVYTSDYINTTITDDVIGMEIVGVAKNPMAIASGIVSLLP
FT                   RYGANLLGEILSVGFQEVRDLAMRYGARPDTVMGRSGLADFITTATSNKSRNRGFGQKI
FT                   VGELLTGGEKLSFKDRIEIFFAPRSFIERESTKWHDNVEGTYALSILIELANEIRLPFT
FT                   LHRTLFDVLTRKQPPGALVDLICGKKTEAKNIPLVVQKKVGLNLTSGIDFHTLLVDRIL
FT                   KQISNVPGTISRVKKQSSAVIESTQKRLTKAKRKKQKLDEVKFESEVEIWQRFHNCQKD
FT                   EELTLIKELVRFYVNEIADNYSPTVRESVLRFVAPIRLFSGGFLKGSMIPHIGGKTEVV
FT                   KALSSKYNLLYAPTHRSHLDSVEVAYSLFHLGLPVPRYAAGINLMSNPFWEWMLKSLGA
FT                   YAVDRERTRNSLYLECLTLYSQVMLEQGIPSLVYPEGTRSRTGAIVPVKTGLLTTAVNA
FT                   FRSSGTEIVIVPISVSYETVPEDNQFCNMPEELGMAGFLAKRSNVYVEFCDPIPISEYA
FT                   HTEDPTIELSYRITKGWKQYHKLLPNQIVAKILVENDYSIELSQSTMLVEDFISRHEGN
FT                   YLTRDPEEIWEKGKKILEKRKMIEEANRMIHSKNDALILYYASMIPEDEDKKY"
FT   gene            224525..225910
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        224525..225910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0222"
FT                   /product="Sodium:sulfate symporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92768"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0471"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92768.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRAGLLFSTLSIFPALLGWYQLWFGLTPAQEINVAIALVVSYLW
FT                   VTELIPLYVTGFLVLFLELIWLIPGWGPGAPKTITFLSCYFSETILLFLGGFVISSAIR
FT                   FYGLDVSIASFVIKNTKGSVFFLVLSLGFATAFLSCFMNNTATAAMMLGLVSSMMKSLE
FT                   ESSPLRKSILFMVPFSANLGGIGTPVGTLPNVIGIAYLQEKGFQIGFLDWMAFAFPVFI
FT                   LSVFLLAGILYIVYLKKETGIQSIQRIQVQEPNSNHSRKKRYLSILVIIFTIIGWITSD
FT                   WHGISNGTVALFPVIVFFGFSLLDLNEFRNLSWDVLILMGGGIALGKAFEETGLAKHFV
FT                   SLFMLGDSSQLGLFLFFSILSLLLSCFLSNTSVANLILPITMGLPTDLILPAAIGATIG
FT                   ASLAMPLPVSTPPNALAFSYGGIRSLEMVKIGGTISILAWVIFTLVGGLILHQLSIVDF
FT                   SNF"
FT   gene            225959..226531
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        225959..226531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0223"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92769"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92769.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFRNFSLFCLCSVFFLQSCYNYMSEDVPIITRPDFKQPIPLLT
FT                   IKVSTPENNKNKREITALYTKYLSETGYFGRVLSDGVRANHHIDLYTSEVNEYEHFWVS
FT                   SISTIFMIGTAGLLPSIYSKERVLHADFYLNDKLIGREKYRQKHSTLFGIPFMFIWETG
FT                   IKEAKTIQYNKEKNLIHNVVQDYNRYL"
FT   gene            226540..227469
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        226540..227469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0224"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92770"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKNGFRNQIQNQQGNQIQSRNLNCNCDRKNEIPFIKSKRESL
FT                   VLFILIVLFLFTLCKTPEVKKAPVVVVEEPKKVEQVVEKQDPKLAFLESIEDGRELPDS
FT                   DKWKVEQYDAFNEDTFPSYGPANATIDFAKVDYPLLNAAIFYVTSKERKQLGLRPFKYS
FT                   ERCEQAAFGHAQDMVTYDFYSHNSTVNGKETLRDRLDLVGISETYSAENIINAFGIQYQ
FT                   SGRPVFTPVQNGGPFFSYTKAGSPIPNHTYLSLAKAVVEVWFNSPGHRKNILNPEFNYM
FT                   GAGAFFYKDKKFFDVDKVKAVQVFTAKP"
FT   gene            complement(227475..227942)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227475..227942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0225"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92771"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYWLFKTEPDVFSIDDLIREKLSYWEGVRNYQARNYLRDEVKIG
FT                   DLVLFYHSRLEPPGVVGIAEVAKEASPDPYQFDPNHKYFDPKLKGPEPRWFGVHLKPHT
FT                   KFKELIPLESLKQTKGLEKMVVTQKGSRLSIQPVTKKEFEIVTKLAGVTVK"
FT   gene            complement(227942..229894)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227942..229894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0226"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Zn protease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92772"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0465"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNIKTVFLFLLVFLVILATVYKGQDFAGKPDEISYSDFLNMVE
FT                   PIEGKKPIGKITSKDGKDLSTKQQIIIDKELIEGWYIPEISKDNKPKPFKTNVAQVNDD
FT                   LVTKLRKSRLSFTAKSTEENKFWSVVSGIIPWLFALGIIWFIMMRQLQASGNKAFTFGK
FT                   SRAKMNVDPKVKVTFNDVAGCDEAKVELLEIIEFLKDPKKFQAIGARIPKGVLLVGPPG
FT                   TGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFDQGKKNAPCIIFIDEID
FT                   AVGRLRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQMLVEMDGFEMNEGVIVMAATNRADVLDPALLRPGRF
FT                   DRQVIVDLPDLKGREEILAVHSKKVPLVSDISLNSIARGTPGFTGADLANLINEAALLA
FT                   ARRNKKRVTQEELEEARDKVMMGPERKSMFISDKEKEMTAYHEAGHALLGTLLPYTEPV
FT                   HKVTIIPRGRALGLTQSLPVEDRHSYRKNYCLDRIVMSMGGYIAEELIFGDPSNGSSND
FT                   IQQATNIARRMVCEWGMSEKLGTIHYGSGETSPFMGRDYGHTSKPYSEEFAAMIDQEVK
FT                   RIIQTCLDKGRDLVKKNQKKLDAIAKALLAKETIDAQELMDIVQPSFDKFSASKSGIGS
FT                   KKGKGTSATKPAYSA"
FT   gene            complement(229922..230485)
FT                   /gene="pth-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229922..230485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0227"
FT                   /product="Aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92773"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0193"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92773.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIVGLGNPGDRYNNNRSNIGFKILDVIANNIGIEIKTKKKKSL
FT                   IGRGDFEGDEVVLLKPQTFSELSGESVLYIASFLKIQVKDIVVIHEDLELELGQIVVTK
FT                   GGENDSNPGVNSISVSLRSPNFIRIRIGVLNSSFNPKKREDFLREDFEPLENLSLIQII
FT                   NDAEAAIRSISMGDIDEVIQKYHL"
FT   gene            complement(230505..231140)
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230505..231140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0228"
FT                   /product="50S Ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92774"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1825"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92774.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKISIKAQPRTSTGKGPARRMRVEGLVPANIIGSGEAKSASVVE
FT                   KEIQKLIDSGIRKATLIDLELDGKSEKVFVKEIQRFPHTGQIRHIDFYKVTPGKKIQTT
FT                   VAIKTTGVAKGSKAGGQFEHLVHEIKVKSTPEDLTDVITVDVTGLDIGMMIKVSELPHP
FT                   QSWEILVNGDPIVASCNKTKAILAAERAEKAEADAAKGKPAAKKGAKK"
FT   gene            complement(231158..232099)
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231158..232099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0229"
FT                   /product="Ribose-phosphate diphosphokinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92775"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0462"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92775.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSEVVVFSGNANRPLAEEICKNLKIPNGQISVKRFSDGESSVK
FT                   IEENVRGRDVFVVQSISYPANDSLMELLLIIDAARRASARRITAVIPYYGYGRQDRKVE
FT                   PRVPISARMVADLIETVGPDRVLTMDLHADQIQGFFRIPVDHLYFSPVLAEYINSLGMD
FT                   DLVIVSPDSGGAERARNFGKKVNGSLAIIDKRRPKANESVVMHVIGDIKDKNCLLLDDM
FT                   IDTGGTIAKAATALYENGAKSVLCCASHGVLSGEAPSKLNEAKFNPIVLSNSIVIPESK
FT                   KINHLKTLSIAPLFAKAIERIHNEESISSLFS"
FT   gene            complement(232096..232857)
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232096..232857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0230"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine diphosphorylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92776"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92776.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHNTVTAVILAAGKGTRMKSELPKVAVVLNESPLLLHVLRNIE
FT                   TAGIDRKVVVVGYRKDIVTDIAKSFPGVEFAEQTEQLGTGHAVISAEKQLAPYTGYTIV
FT                   ACGDAPLISSSSFSNLIEHHKSHGYVATVLSAKMENPTGYGRIIRSSDDGSLLRIVEEK
FT                   DANPEEKAVNEVNTGTYCFNTEDLFGALKQIGNNNAQKEYYLTDVIKIFRNEGKKVGAQ
FT                   TLTNALESHGINSPDDLALAKQYIDNGLVGV"
FT   gene            complement(232885..232960)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0231"
FT   tRNA            complement(232885..232960)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0231"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(232965..233885)
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232965..233885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0232"
FT                   /product="4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SA95"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92777.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLQTIAHAKINIGLMIPYKREDGLHEIRSVFVPIDFGDPMEIQ
FT                   IKSLPKGIVSRFVFHSTNHLQGYRHSLFEAVSERGDLSQNILTKTFHKLKPYFQEALEI
FT                   KVQIQKHLPPEGGIGGGSSNAGVLLQHLFPYTNLSRGEQIQFAKSIGADVPFFLQSSAC
FT                   FVTGIGEVMEPIRLAKGFGILAIPPFGLSTGSMYASLQKSLQKPYGSEVWKSLTEDLIR
FT                   SLHVGDWVYLQNRLENEFEKIAFQTQPLLKELKLGFFESGAIFASLSGSGSCLYGIYPT
FT                   EEKRNEALPNVSLRFPKMEFRTFSF"
FT   gene            complement(233887..234840)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233887..234840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0233"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92778"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2378"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSTARAASKLNLIRLLASHPEGLSLEEIQGVTGHKSIASLKKD
FT                   LGELYMIEMYPYSPTDAVDLDFDGDKVKIRLPIAVDSALPLSPKEWAALRSLLLSEKGQ
FT                   GGEIRQSILKKIDSVLPSGEWSPHQKTKKMVQEAIHSKKILTIVYWKRNTKEKETRTLA
FT                   PWLLLEENDSYLLAYDLKKEGFRSFRLDFILDITITDLEYPNLPETASEFLQGFKQKFE
FT                   TNSDPETNVTLWVTDSASYHLSLKLPLNETGNVKQIQNTTFREFQTPLRDKNWLIQTIL
FT                   GYGPSILVSEPNEIKESIRLHLQSISLSKENKSIET"
FT   gene            complement(234840..236012)
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234840..236012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0234"
FT                   /product="[Acyl-carrier protein] S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92779"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92779.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAKLLTGTLQNSQKFFLQFGGQGSPYLKELVKLYAEPELKEFF
FT                   ETSFQTLGEIAARDGKNPLLSEGLDFKSWIENPDAAPNEDYLARAPISVPGIFMTQIAN
FT                   YVLVSKRGYPTADLMKATGALSGHSQGVIASALVGLGKEGADFLKAYADFLKFVFYLGF
FT                   NGQKVYPNFQVSEEIVKENEANGDKNPAPMVAVIGYSKDELEDRVKQTNDSLGLKGQDT
FT                   VFISLYNTPDSMILSALPSSLLAFRKQWKAEMDEKKFKFVYLKTTAPFHCPFMETSLDK
FT                   FNAEDASVVPFPYTGADLKVPVYSIFDGHNLQKDGNLRDILFKMVLIEPLYWDLAIAPI
FT                   FNDSAINTIIDFGPSVVSQRLTGGHLKAKNIEKQSLCASNAKELKVILEV"
FT   gene            complement(236130..236429)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236130..236429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0235"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92780"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92780.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVKWKSRRGGSWEYFPKKNSKPADKLSNTFFEKDFSNYVTLLD
FT                   SEPPGGSMFYLLLALLHEDFASGRIDFATYFENTVLLAQDHERIKSNLEQSKAA"
FT   gene            236453..238045
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        236453..238045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0236"
FT                   /product="Sodium/proline symporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92781"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0591"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92781.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVALSPIDTLIVFVFVGFMVVIGVLLKKSMNHSTDFLLAGRKIP
FT                   SWITGIAFISANISALELLGMSASGAEYGFLTFHFYYLGAIPGMIFLGIFMMPFYYSTK
FT                   IRSVPEYLRYRFNREAHLVNSLITLLSLALGSGIYLYSLSLVFETLFGWNPHLSILFSA
FT                   LIVLIYTYFGGLSSSIYTEVMQFFLTVIGLFPLVIIGLTKLGGWDGLMQKIPESHKHMW
FT                   VGLPGGQNELGWDVLSVTVGLGFVLSFSYWTCGFAEVQRAMAAKDFRAARRTPLIGAMF
FT                   KLFLPFLTVIPGLIALAEYSTEMNGEYNKSFLILLKNFYPSGMLGLGTSALLAAFMAGM
FT                   SSSVTAMNTIFTYDIYQTYINKDKDDKTYLRIGKQSTMVAVIFAIFTSYIAMQFENIMN
FT                   YIQLLFSFFNAPLISIFLLGMFWKKASKWSAFYGMLVGTASGLIHYFLYANGYLYYKSD
FT                   MVSNFYGAIYSGVFCFLVMVVVSLWESEDPNRDLHGLVYEDRDRTNEFWDPRILAWGVI
FT                   LIVLLAGFNIVFA"
FT   gene            238126..238437
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        238126..238437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0237"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92782"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNHYTEIPATFEVQLEQLKDYDSKKHISARGIQFFHPYDIEVP
FT                   SILKISLKMISMTGSIDFLVKTLKSEKVDKEGLYEIHCNFYDTNAEKEDEVLEFIKSF"
FT   gene            complement(238441..239208)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238441..239208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0238"
FT                   /product="Metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92783"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92783.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRPANKNNWFRSKTIIFLFHTISILGLGSGCVSRGYSYQGNPL
FT                   FGWMEASGEVRTTDPFPILKRYPTFHAIDFEFPVGGKYADGYYLAQKFGTENAKFGGRK
FT                   HLGEDWNALTGGDSDFAAPVYAFGNGVVSEIADYGGGWGKVVRIVHIQNLANGNIYHLE
FT                   TVYAHLHTIDVEPGQLVKKTEWIGTIGDAEGSYPAHLHFELRSKVGAPLGGGYGLSTDG
FT                   FLPPTRWLMQYGPKEKSFNEETFQWIGEKNGTL"
FT   gene            complement(239165..240583)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239165..240583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0239"
FT                   /product="Monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92784"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2072"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92784.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPKVCVVGAGSSGITVIKSLKEHGIPFDCYEKGSDVGGNWRYK
FT                   NDNGLSNIYKSLHINTHRDRMEYRDFPMPTNYPDYPNHEPIQQYFLAYVDHFGLRKHIQ
FT                   FKNGVKKAERTEEGLWRITPEKGPTQTYDVLVVANGHHWSERWPDPPFPGKFSGQTIHS
FT                   HSYVDPKTPVNCEGKNVVILGMGNSAMDISVELSRPGVAKKVFLSARRGAYVIPNYLFG
FT                   KPLDKLTEYTPHWVPFFIQQTLAHLLIRFGVGKMEDFGLPKPDHKFGSAHPTISQDLLV
FT                   RLGRGDIKPKPVITELRGKKIAFADGTEEEADVLIYCTGYNIKFPFFEEDLISAPNNYI
FT                   PLYYKMMKPGINNLFFVGLMQPLGAIMPLAECQGKWIAQYLTGNYVLPSKEEMETSISK
FT                   DEKAMKKRYVSSTRHTIQVDYDSFLYEMKREMERGKKKAMQEGNHLPIEARAMYHSEKS
FT                   HVPSSRKQKQLVSK"
FT   gene            complement(240845..241696)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240845..241696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0240"
FT                   /product="Phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92785"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1408"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92785.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLRMIPLKRIFKFILIFLLILFFNSFIFERYYVRFPIYEIEST
FT                   KIPKSFDGYKIAVVSDLHYGFLNPEVWIRNVIGSTNEQNPDLIVGLGDYVKNRNFDEEL
FT                   ISVWKLLPLLKGNDTEVFVNGNHDHWANHTLSLRLLEESKKSLRNRTLEIKRGKEKMII
FT                   GGLGDFWEDHIPIDHIFQHTDPKHFRIAIAHNPESADTSHKESIDLFITGHTHGGQVRI
FT                   PFLQLSPILPVQNKNYDLGIQHSIFNEMVFISAGIGWSILPLRFNCPSEVPILILRHKE
FT                   NR"
FT   gene            complement(241714..242388)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241714..242388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0241"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92786"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92786.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVHPLSSKAFKSIRSALDHNKTMKSFQNKNLDFHQINLTKTFTK
FT                   GSNMKPNTHCQPDKNNTKRLGSLFLTTFAFLTLSLFAEELTTPTLKVGDSLPEIQYTNQ
FT                   WEEPSPIPSSTNKVLFISDMDASKIIHPILEKEGKGYLESKQAVLISDIHRMPSLITKF
FT                   VALPKMKSYPYTLRLVREEKMADSFPRTKGSVTMIQLKEGKITKIEISNSEAEVKGFLE
FT                   GK"
FT   gene            complement(242422..242895)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242422..242895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0242"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92787"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1331"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92787.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVSSAFFMELRFQTFFSFLFFSFLLLTTFHCSKQSDIILSQYE
FT                   TALTEANSQNRKLIVVFGADWCPDCRTLDGIFANPETKAILDSQFLVMKVDVGRFDKNL
FT                   GLNERLGNPIQNGIPSLVVLSPKGEIITSTKGGEFSNASQMTKEQVLEYLYKL"
FT   gene            243167..245857
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        243167..245857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0243"
FT                   /product="Valine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92788"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92788.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHLPDRYDPETVEPKWNQIWDEKKTFAPDTSRKETFSIVIPPP
FT                   NVTGNLHIGHALNHTIQDIIIRIERKKGKNVVWVPGMDHAGIATQVVVERELAKEGKSR
FT                   TDFTREEFIEKVWEWKKHSGGMISKQQRLLGESVDWSKERFTFDEGLSKAVIKVFRTLF
FT                   DEGLIYRGERIINWCPVTKTAISDIEVEYKEKQGKLYHIKYPKSEFKSKDPKTLNQGEY
FT                   IVVATTRPETMFGDVAVCAHPDDKRYTNLKDKFVFLPIAEKEIPVLFDSFVDQEFGSGL
FT                   VKITPAHDPNDYEAGQRLKLTPINIMNLDGTLNEFTGKYNGLDRFEARKRVVEELESKG
FT                   YIEKIETHVHSVGHNQRGGAVIEPLLSTQWFVKIESLAKPAIEVVKSGKVQFQPKMWEK
FT                   TYFEWMENIRDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAYYAPNGDMVVAESLEEAISLFEKKGISVTKDTI
FT                   KQDEDVLDTWFSSGLWPFSVFGWPEKTEELKQYYPTSVLVTGFDIIFFWVARMIMNGLK
FT                   FMGDVPFQKVLIHGLVRDKDGKKFSKSLGNVVDPLDMMSKYGTDSFRFFLAAVLPEGKD
FT                   ILFDESRLDGYRSFCNKIWNSSRFIFMNLPEDFSPIEPNLDSLEDTDLWILHEFDQMLG
FT                   RYEKAYSGYLFFEMANAIYDFVWGSFCDWYLELTKARVYGNVTPESAEKARQVLVSVLK
FT                   KSLGLLHPFMPFITEEIHFLLESKELAKTEFPKAYGVSETSPAVVRMELVREIITKIRN
FT                   MRAELGVKPEKKCKVILKCSNKELKVMMERESKSILQLSKAESLEFLDSYELKNTDSVG
FT                   AFSIGEIILPLEGIFDFEKEKQRLEKEKKQIQSEMEKLENKINNPSFLEKAKPDVVEKE
FT                   REKYNTWKEKLESTVRALEKIGQSI"
FT   gene            245841..247118
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        245841..247118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0244"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92789"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0151"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92789.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQYKVLLLGSGGREHALADAISKSNVLESLKVYPGNGGFSEDV
FT                   LLKADEISITDKSKFIEYIKSSQTNLVVVGPEDPLVNGIADWCEEIGVPCFGPSAYCAQ
FT                   VEGSKHFAKEMMKRAKVPTASFAVFTDHESAWSFAQKEMLPLVVKADGLAAGKGVTVAF
FT                   EMKDVKRALDEIFLESKFGQSGYKVVLESFLEGEESSLFVITDGERYMCLPAAQDHKRA
FT                   YDGDIGPNTGGMGAYAPAPIVTEAVLEKVKSRIIEPMLDDFKRSGHPYKGLLYVGLMIT
FT                   KEGEPNVVEFNCRFGDPETQCVLRLLDEDILPIFYASAIGNLPVRNLKLKQGSSAVVVL
FT                   AAKGYPDSPEKGMVLEIPPNEGNVVVYHAGTKRDNSSLLANGGRILGITSFGKTLKDAI
FT                   DECYTFLSTIKAPSTFYRKDIGRRAL"
FT   gene            247119..247958
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        247119..247958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0245"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92790"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92790.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSLSGNFKTCERSKLRNFEKHLGIILSENQTQLQQHLMIRRAL
FT                   QNLSGSVSVLSGLSRQELLSFIFILTQFGDIIRSETPPEYLLLESIPYVIEWSKGHYMI
FT                   PLEILEHLAHERIFKDQGYLFALIPALPIKEKKSWIRWIGVDFEKGGDRDLNFEIYFQC
FT                   RVLQKPFLGKSLVQESEIRLEQIWPRGKNEYIDWFYKGLSTFYYAMEEMSRKEKDPFLL
FT                   HVIELIKSGKFILKKLPDSYGKETSYSLVGTVEGNTPQLRETTFQWEVERLRKDSLF"
FT   gene            247982..249109
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        247982..249109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0246"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92791"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1186"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92791.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSLKELKKQTTEMIESFQTYWTAQNFQEDYDRLLSLIEKANDP
FT                   KLWDSPDQAKNVTQKRNELQMKLDPWLGLKKELLDFPDLIELTSEEMGESGLKSLNDDF
FT                   DRMFESFENLQMLDALSGKDDGKAAFINIHPGAGGTESQDWADMLLRMYTRFAEQKGYR
FT                   AELVDYQPGETAGIKNATLYIQGDHPFGYLKCESGVHRLVRISPFDSNKRRHTSFASVY
FT                   VTPEVDDDIQVNIEEKDLRVDVYRSSGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGVVVSCQMERSQ
FT                   IKNRDTAMKMLKARLYEMEKQKAEEENAKKAGEKRDIAWGSQIRSYVFHPYNLVKDHRT
FT                   DFETGNVHAVMDGDLEDFIIAYLKYLTNQKANAKV"
FT   gene            249114..250610
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        249114..250610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0247"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92792"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92792.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQDISGTLRKIQKEIQQLPNITDRLNFILDMTLTLFGASTGS
FT                   ISIMDQEEKVLTIVAAKGMDWEKKIAAKLPFNLGVTGRAASSREIIYVPDVTLDKDYVK
FT                   LIETVRSELAIPLLTRDSTVGVLNLESDKVNFFSPDIINQATLFASQLTIVILEERIAK
FT                   EAFEKSKREEDPVEEVLGYDPSILFLKHRIRQVGPSDISVMIIGEEGSGKKLVAKALHF
FT                   ISQRKNAPFSTVDCSGLSYELLEAELFGSFSGKIFNPGKLEQSNGGSLYIESIGDLPPN
FT                   LQTKLFQILRDKTIPNPTSKKKEEVLNIRIFTGSKRDLLEDIQKETFSMDLYYRLAEVP
FT                   LRVPPLRERRGDIPLLAHHYLYQYNKQYGRNKSFSTDALKALTGMPWSGNVRQLQSVIQ
FT                   YAVLVPQETVLEPYSFQQDGKREEESHQKVSRFGEGMEVLAPSENLSLNLAIERLEAIW
FT                   IKEAFQRASTQEEVAKLLGISRGSLQYKLKNNQFLDGFST"
FT   gene            250673..251719
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        250673..251719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0248"
FT                   /product="OmpA-family protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92793"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2885"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESYYRTISGKQYDNELLEIAEKATKRSKAPIGKNVAKTLFDAI
FT                   KDGGDYTDVEKRTVKYIRDKFQFSPEADEYLRSEIRKWAAKISVPAAKKKSQSKSSTKS
FT                   KSSRTQKTSINVDESESSYMEIYDAREESSYEVAPTPEYNELVALNKFQITPKQNQLGK
FT                   YILIGLIVLFFLVLIFFGVRSCNRNTQSNISNQGSESSQGQETNSRSLERVNLQTGNVS
FT                   SQFDSQSKAIRYINDLQIRFIKQSMATEDGAADKIATLAEALKTYPSIKVRVKGHTCFI
FT                   GEMDENKILSDERAKFIYDELIKNGVNQSQLDYRGFGETAEIDTNQTESGRIKNRRVDF
FT                   TVLSVNPK"
FT   gene            complement(251712..253598)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251712..253598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0249"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92794"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92794.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETFLSQNLASLPSQLSSFLQNEPSNGNGFQIKHALSKSGDDTL
FT                   EIDGVWIHSQFDPKKEAIRFVSELPHDGTERIYLLFGAGIGYIIPYLLERQKVTILWME
FT                   PFPFLILEALRKFDFSEFFLSGKLVLITGDNLEDQLSEAVKGKGTHPISFVPHRGSWQW
FT                   KETEYLRLKLIAEQMFHKKDVNLATLTRFEKIWAKNICYNLPELSKFRPVSDLFGIANG
FT                   IKVVIACAGPSLSESIPELTSYRDQFLLLAVDTAVPILTLFGVDPDLIYSVDPQALNSQ
FT                   YLEDYTGDGILIFDPTSTYLSLRLDKGPNKGFVTSSPFPLIQLLEKTASDEIGSVPFGG
FT                   SVSTNAASLGTLMGANKVYLVGQDLSFTKGLAHSKGAVLEERLNYLESRKFRREKHNYK
FT                   QLFALPQKQVLGIENETYITNEKMLIFKKWFEDHTKENPWTNLTKFGAKLEGMDHSNFQ
FT                   KEFLLDPKETMLEKELVCSVKALIQSKLSEHPNFFDRILLTKDIQNTISSLKDFGILVK
FT                   QGLIVSQRIYQQIQKNQINPKTFSEDIKLMDGIDEQVSQKKGLNEILSLGIQRVILTIT
FT                   EGYDDHLSLEEKENAQLGVAKKSLLLYEGLYESVQNTKRMLTKSLYRLQLII"
FT   gene            complement(253599..255410)
FT                   /gene="pBP3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253599..255410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pBP3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0250"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92795"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0768"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYKLRFQYIFYFILSLFAVLFFRVVYLTYFNENIINLKANKFV
FT                   QRGTIYDRRGIELAISRESATVGIDPSNIYDPELTAQELGPVLGIPTNKLVDTIRDKQN
FT                   YFLLKREIELFKAEKIKTLSLPGVRVEKEYKRIYPQGSLAASLLGFTGYDDDKALSGLE
FT                   MLYNLELLSTPDAESTKGNNIHLTIDSIIQYRLEKSLQKAFIQTASKRGIGMIMDTETG
FT                   KILAMASFPSFDPNNFQNFPVESHTNWSIRHVYEPGSTMKIFIALMLLNEGKILPGERF
FT                   HCPGYIEIGKTIIRCTDNHGHLNLDEILQYSCNVGIIKAAQKIDEATYYRYLENFKFGK
FT                   RTNFSIHEAKGYLAPQNKWNKSTPYFLSIGQGVSVTPIQLITAAAAVVNGGILFEPSVV
FT                   SQITNSYGELVHEFSTKSELLGIKPGAAAKTLNAMGKAVSQGTGKKAYLENYFIAGKTG
FT                   TSQKAKAGEGYQEGLFTASFLGFFPADKPKYVGLIVFDEPGGESHTGGGIAAPVFREVV
FT                   ESIIPIVERSEKALVYRLQNEKNKVFKVDPKQMPDVTGLTASEVLQVLKQLKVKYTLEG
FT                   SGFVKTQEPKPNAPLSPDTNVKIGLEP"
FT   gene            complement(255413..256018)
FT                   /gene="lepB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255413..256018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0251"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92796"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0681"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92796.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMETETKGPQWWFKIKRYMRRSLYVFLFLCFLLFVRVFLFQIYS
FT                   VQGNSMYPTLEHGSVVFVWKAGFAISAKFFGTELLYTEPNINKLDLVLFVSQEDELVVK
FT                   RVIGLPGEFYSIEAGRVLIDAKELLENYLPKGTYTSEPSTSVFLNRHHSPFLAMDKQGR
FT                   IPPGYFLLLGDNRQYSTDSRSFGLVPVEKIKGKVIFYF"
FT   gene            256108..257457
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        256108..257457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0252"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92797"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0498"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTKYQFRAQFRCTNDSCRKTYPLHQVIYSCSSCGELLNVEHDL
FT                   DSLKKIPAEEWKSTFDSRFRSSQFPNASGVWGKKEWVLPEIQDQNIITSGEGTTHLYDA
FT                   SRFAKDLGLGSLHIKQCGVSHTGSFKDLGMTVLVSQVNQMIADGVPIKAVACASTGDTS
FT                   AALASYAAKAGIPAIILLPANKVSTAQLIQPVSNGAIVLALETDFDGCMAVVKELTQEK
FT                   SLYLANSMNSLRIEGQKSISVEITQQLGWKVPDWVVIPGGNLGNVSALGMGFEMMYELG
FT                   LIGKLPRILLAQAKNASPLYESYKKGFAEFSPVTAEKTLASAIQIGDPVSVKKAIRVLK
FT                   KFDGIVEVATEEELANAAAKGDLYGLYNDPHTGVALAALFKSIQKGTVGAGESVVVIST
FT                   ANGLKFTEFKLAFHEGKIPQVDEALRNVILPCKPTLSGVMEILGKHLKKT"
FT   gene            257508..258218
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        257508..258218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0253"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92798"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92798.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEISLSPDFCHTVDEAVLAGKKISMITYVMGDIGEAKLKYILL
FT                   KILSSVGREDLMELFYTAAKELIVNSTKAAIKRIIFEELRLNIQNLEDYEEGMKLFKSS
FT                   LNERKFPTYKRKMRESGLFVKITCIYQKHKIDLEIRNNFPLLPIEAERVKEKFINAKKY
FT                   DNLFEFFMEHGDSTEGAGMGITMVEILLSQSGFDRRLFSIYSSERKKETVARVEVPLDE
FT                   IPKSNGIPEQLFVE"
FT   gene            258215..259381
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        258215..259381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0254"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92799"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSELSTKADQLKRQADLLGLTREAVFTDEQAKEVLQGKITDGY
FT                   LVKVKIDLDSLNGMVLILVSSIRKHIMELYAVVGTSPTFRRIRTFADHVQISTDLGDIG
FT                   KTGGYDPAISENIGRAVHRAFTKEKLEELLPLWQKKDPSHITEILENPILLATKGRNIK
FT                   LQAEVDKISTAKFRYENPMKGVILPIPKPEDEAPSAQDASVPSISTEPPKGEGSPLERQ
FT                   IAQFRVGFPKELNMKTVISPINGVEFDNLMEGMEILFRVPTETPEGMANAQILNLIDEE
FT                   GKIKKEPVVGKFLGIASNKTEYHIFAEGPNQYLLHSIEEHPVKVAIPKPAAMAGAGNKV
FT                   GAGPAQKKKTGAGQPQETKSSGTNLFMLMGAFITIVIFGVLIFVMVIL"
FT   gene            complement(259530..262133)
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259530..262133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0255"
FT                   /product="Leucine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAB8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0495"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92800.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYPFQDIEQKWQKYWDHHQTFRTNTHSSKPKYYCLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHPEGYTATDIISRLKRMEGYEVLHPMGWDAFGLPAERYAMTTGIHPRTTTKNNI
FT                   DTFRRQIKSLGLSYDWEREISTTHPDYYRWTQWIFLQIYNSYFDRKQNKAVPITTLIQT
FT                   LEREGSLFFEGVELPKGIQFTASEWKSKSRKEKEDILSHFRLVYEANIPVNWCEALGTV
FT                   LANEEVEEWTSKGYSVERKPMRQYMMRITAYAERLLNDLSLCEWPPSTLEMQRNWIGKS
FT                   EGLELSFHVPSLNKDITVYTTRPDTIFGATYLVLAPEHALVAELTTPEQTEAVGQYQKD
FT                   CSLKSDLERTELNKDKTGVFTGAYAQLPTDPSVKVPIYISDYVLISYGTGAIMAVPAHD
FT                   QRDYDFAVKFNLPIKQVIDGKMETNLAFDSKDSVCINSSSAEVQLDGKSYKDAFQTMVV
FT                   WAEKKGIGRKKIQFKLRDWLFARQRYWGEPIPLVHFEDGSPKALSDSELPLVLPDLEEF
FT                   KPSGTGESPLALAKDWLVYKDPETGEIGKRETNTMPQWAGSCYYYLRYIDPRNNDKLID
FT                   PELEKMWMPVEVYVGGAEHAVLHLLYSRFWHKILFDLGHVSTPEPFKKLVHQGLILGED
FT                   KGKMSKSRGNVVNPDDVVSEFGADTLRLFEMFMGPFEMSKPWSKNGVDGVFRFLNRVWR
FT                   LFHSGENESFFVEDIEPNEAEQKTLHRTIKKVKDDIDSFSFNTAVSQMMIFINEFTSNP
FT                   RKPKQVLEPFVLALSPFAPHLAEELWAKLGHTDSLAYHPYPKWDEKYLIDANITIVVQV
FT                   NGKMRGEFLAPREIEEKEALSLAKEVEKAKPFWVGKEIKKEIYVKGKLVNIVVAG"
FT   gene            262688..263485
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        262688..263485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0256"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92801"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1136"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92801.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFKNVFKSFHNEEETIDVLKNISFRMETGEFVAIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLLGVAAGLDKPDTGIISLDGIDLTKQNESKLADIRADQIGFIFQNFQLLPGLNAIENV
FT                   GIPLYLKSSLSEKEILSKAEKILESVAMSHRATHFPKQLSGGEEQRIAIARSFVNDPKI
FT                   IFADEPTANLDYKNSKTILDLLLYRNKKQGTTLVVVTHDPEVAKLADRVLEMKDGEIIS
FT                   DSKNGSKPQNRKSIPKVKVSPPISSKSSTKQRKTTKQAKKVSR"
FT   gene            263482..266028
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        263482..266028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0257"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92802"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLFRFYLKRELFSRFRYSLLIVVSITLGVGSVIGIHSYKDNT
FT                   ANAIKKEAKSIMGADLALQSPQEITDSAKELIKTHLPEGAKTSRSIQFLSMISNDSGTE
FT                   NSLSFIKGIETSYPFYGEMKTEPESAYRNLKPNQVLLDASLVENLKLKIGDRVRLGDSL
FT                   LVLAGIVIKEPGAVGSFVGSAPGSIILKDTAIQTGLVQRGSRIRYTVYLKFPESIDSME
FT                   WKDKEFAAFIKEDLTIYHNTEVNSGSQQFIKNTFDYMALLALAGFFLGAISVYTAVRTR
FT                   LLEKRNEIAILMCLGAKPNVILLLVFSEILILSLLGTTFGLGLGYLIQSLLPDISGLLA
FT                   VGAGTSVLGLSVSSLLWSLVLGVVLPLLISIPLVLETRSVKPLAALKEVESQTSGNLST
FT                   SYWQFGSFVLIYLLFTSLAILETESIFKGILFTLVLLTLPLLVYGLYILFGSFLQKISK
FT                   LGWLSKEWSLVTKKVTRKSGALRLSIIGLGSALFILTLSLILQESLLELSGAREIERRP
FT                   NMFLLDIRETQKNGLLTTISSFPVEKQFVAPVIGARLSKVNGEPIKKEDTIQNAMDRNW
FT                   RATARTREYFLSYRDELYDTEEVTKGSWWNESGRNEISVERDFAGYLQAGIGDELTFNV
FT                   QGREVSGKITNLRSVNWADMKPNFVVLFSRGILEKAPRFYIVSLLIDASEDRYQLQKVI
FT                   VNQFPNITVIDTEKTIQAFMGILEKVTQMMALMTAFILAASFVLVFTTLYASQSERKRE
FT                   FALLRVIGANSRFMMKHFLREALLVSVISFFLGLVYSVLSNEILNRSVLELRSVYPYGQ
FT                   LTLVFLGICFVTVSLYAVGLFSFFRMPTKTVLKEIK"
FT   gene            complement(266223..267551)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266223..267551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0258"
FT                   /product="Transposase,ISLbi1"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92803"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92803.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKQSKMVRSMLVQVFKEKYFWASKKEKSLILDQFVEATGFNRS
FT                   YARTVLRKKKDNLIKLRPRKKRLSNYDDDVRFYLEKIWEILDRICGKRLVMALPDVLSK
FT                   LEQFKVFKIDKTTKEKLLSISSATVDRLLKPARKKLGRKGTSTTKQPKYLIDRIPIKTF
FT                   GEWKSSLPGFVQIDLVAHNGGNVFGGFYSTLAATDVCTGWTVCILVKDKTQFQMLKALI
FT                   KLKKILPFPLLGIHSDNGAEFINQTILTYAERNDIQFTRGRPYKKNDNPHIEQKNYSVV
FT                   RRNTGYLRIENQSQADIIRSLYQDLNTYNNYFLPVMILKEKHRIGSKAIRRYDEAKSPY
FT                   RRILARKDISKTIKASMKKIYEKLNIFELKNQVNHWQNEIVKIAAPIRNPIDKVKVRRK
FT                   KGIVHTIPKWRREVNSDTKNPFLERQRVEEMRRAAEQVWAKRK"
FT   gene            complement(267616..268518)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267616..268518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0259"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92804"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKYLLILQLVSGFSVLFAQTQPANAQESQAAKDQVDELLKGE
FT                   LVPENDDAELTEDQKKKKKEIMEQESLWKNPDFKGYNKTFQELHQLSKTFANNQFRLAL
FT                   SNYQSGVNTIMKNRDWVEQYRKEEAEKKRLDEKWYWQKVDRKAREERVVYREKMKAKQD
FT                   ALNYFSKAINHLDEIKNPDLRERPEFKRLLSDVYRSWIMAEYDLQNLPQTIPILELYIE
FT                   IDDNEKEYPAHKYLASAYSFEENMIKKTKGPDDMLFKYRYKKNVHLLRATELKYGKDSP
FT                   EYKHIVNVLLHHVRIYSKH"
FT   gene            268752..269615
FT                   /gene="dnaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        268752..269615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0260"
FT                   /product="DNA replication protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92805"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1484"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92805.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSEITSIRDGNPQCKTCGGVGITLAEHVRGSRSGALVLCHCIG
FT                   SDCNTCEAKGQAPFMTFDRKLDKMLPCVCHNARFSLRNLENLVEKANIPARYRFQFLST
FT                   IDIGDTANDPDMSFIIAHDWANELVHKFKNSDFTPQGFYLWGGTGSGKTLLACVILNEL
FT                   VFRYGITCKYAKVNKDFLSAIRDTYQSDSETHGQERSIEKEFANVDVLVIDDFGVQKES
FT                   EFNNRKLYDLIDSRYEQEKLTLLTSNHSLVEWRDRGQGRIYSRLMEMTKEIELKCPDYR
FT                   TKFVKR"
FT   gene            269620..270093
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        269620..270093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0261"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92806"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0801"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92806.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSNIAFLSLGSNIGDRHHFMDQAIWEISTLPELQILKQSERLE
FT                   TAPLENTNQPYFLNQILKVMVSSAFTLPCLLDSLQGIEDKLGRKRRSWKGPREIDIDIL
FT                   TYEAVVMKTDFLHLPHHSLYSRPFIKQLLTDMGEIGVYALYTELNHEKHYSTV"
FT   gene            270068..270874
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        270068..270874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0262"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoatehydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAC5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIILQYKKKYDAGEPISVVTCYDYTFATLFNRTDVDCLLVGDS
FT                   LGMVIQGNQSTLPVTLDEIIYHTKAVCKGAPDKTIIADLPFLSYQTSIEEGIRSAGRVL
FT                   KETNASCVKLEGDSEFIIELTKRMTESGIPVFAHLGLTPQSVHTLGGHRVQGKTEAARN
FT                   KMIRKSRELAEAGAFALLLEMVPESLGKEITESIRIPTIGIGAGKYTSGQVLVMQDLLG
FT                   LNEDFHPKFLKKFGNLSGAVKEAVNAYHKEVTKREYPSEAHVFLDT"
FT   gene            complement(271018..272067)
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271018..272067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0263"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92808"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0722"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92808.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTANLRILEQHSLIPPSVIMEELPLTDEASDVVVRTRSEISDI
FT                   IHGKDEKRMLVVVGPCSVHDIGAVMEYAEKLKPKIKEFQKELLIVMRVYFEKPRTTVGW
FT                   KGLINDPDLDGSFHINKGLQLARKLLLDLNKMGIPCGTEFLDVISPQYIADLVAWGAIG
FT                   ARTTESQVHRELASGLSAPIGFKNGTDGNVQIAVDAIRSASSSHHFLSVTNQGSSAIFR
FT                   TAGNKDTHVILRGGNKGPNFDEASVNDVGSQIEKAGLPPKVMVDCSHGNSQKDFRKQPG
FT                   VVDSVAEQFAKGSKYILGVMIESHLKEGNQSIDAKPLTYGQSITDACVSWETTVPMLEK
FT                   LAEAANKRK"
FT   gene            complement(272070..272411)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272070..272411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0264"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92809"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92809.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPEIDVVSLKKRLDARAEGKDDFFVLDVRNPNEQQIALVPGTDK
FT                   LIPVSELAARIDEIKSQIDKEILVYCRSGGRSGMACGILAQAGFKSYKNVAGGTLAYSD
FT                   LVDPNMQKY"
FT   gene            complement(272411..274354)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272411..274354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0265"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92810"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92810.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFIQIHQHFGPKVLFEGFSWHIKPGCRVALVGPNGSGKTTLFQ
FT                   MAAGKIKPESGEVIRSKHTILSLFQQIPEFNPDTSVIETVLDENKLYAEYDAKRKEIES
FT                   KFETIDHEDPAFETLLHEQSELEEFAHLHDLHGLEARAKKILSGLGFSTADFVRKTKEF
FT                   SPGYHHRIGLAIALLNPHNLLLLDEPTNHLDDKTKSWLADFLVSQNQAFVLVTHDPEFL
FT                   NQTVDTIIEINPHGTFEFQGSLEEFFEAKNEIQEKLKVQFEKEESYLKSRMEWVERFRA
FT                   QATKARQVQSVIKRLEKRDRVDNPEESFWNQKPDYQFQFVPSSNIILRLEHASFSYPDR
FT                   NTGEKKSIFENAEIEISAGDKVALVGPNGAGKSTLMRCLLEQHKLDTGKLYYGPKTKLG
FT                   YFSQTHGEDLDESLNLVETVLKKYPELNEEKARTLLGHFAFPGDGVFKSVKHLSGGEQS
FT                   RLRLALLVNHPSNCLFLDEPTNHLDIVIREAIKRSLIDFPGSLLIISHDPDFMKGLCNR
FT                   TFQLSGGELKNLNCSFDDYLKFHKEDELGTNAKDQTSQKPKSEEKKPNPQASKNKRKKL
FT                   EKEISDLEVQIERLEKNKKDKEELLQDPEFFKNRSFQLEMDTYNDIKREISILTKRWEE
FT                   ATIELEEMGGVT"
FT   gene            complement(274404..274565)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274404..274565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0266"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92811"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEKEKKNKKIAKMTVEEIDSAIKKSVETMNGESSLYVKHLRER
FT                   KAELLAKK"
FT   gene            274676..275512
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        274676..275512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0267"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease_BN"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92812"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1295"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRRFFSEVYLYDVHGLASELSFTFLLTLFPLLVVFVTLLGLL
FT                   QDPRTINLMTDQIGKFLPAPIFQPIDKSVENLTKVKSYNVIAISIAISFISSLTIFGTI
FT                   SKALRFISRDETQVGFIASQWINFRLLVISLVLLVFYFYLTYGIVSIERVLYQSFRFAF
FT                   FRNHPYLSVSLIILPYSIGLFTFYYAYITKAKTTLKENLPGAIFASLLVLGMSFGFQFY
FT                   LKMKNVGVNYSLAYDLISKMVVLMLYTYINSTFFIWGFLWNQVLADDRGKKSHSKK"
FT   gene            complement(275497..275910)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275497..275910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0268"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92813"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92813.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITAEYQSAFTSSFQEFFGNAKDIGWELYSLSSESDDEFPTWLT
FT                   FTIRNPLGGRALVFRYHHKENKFYAHLKVQVIPGEENWSLDQLFHKKGYTDLDADDILS
FT                   SGGEWLFHSLARHYFGIIISFCPRLLEPDYFLE"
FT   gene            276043..276483
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        276043..276483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0269"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92814"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92814.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETININWPSGAIDPTIHCPACGSMVLSPLEEEGPGCHHVQFII
FT                   DSESGEFNYITDSFDEILKEFRKPEVEGFDEWDATEGFLEDAESNTFYVMNLILPSNVS
FT                   IEDDPVCLRIGYELFFTEDQEELYEELERRHDEEGLHDHSQN"
FT   gene            276464..277042
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        276464..277042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0270"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92815"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAKTKLILSNLSGLLLTLIVFSNCLISYKDYPKILPLPSEEKT
FT                   LDTPFVYGLPTFPQLNLGGREALKNYFDQKTRFKKTVEGVDVPKVGYLVNVKVNYRSPT
FT                   PVATAFLGVSTLTATFLPAWSTQDGYDVQYILYKDGKKVGTYDYHIFRNYAQWILFLPI
FT                   SWYNFETATEKEVFERMTLKFFEDAKEHF"
FT   gene            277048..278025
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        277048..278025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0271"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92816"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92816.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHSFQIFHEFVWGFWPGVLVVFGLGFFVGYLASFLGLGGGFIYT
FT                   PFFHSFFHLTAVQAVAVSLAQMPVSALSGLYVYFKNDKIRWRQGFLLLITSIPSAQYTA
FT                   FAFGRFEDTPLGKQLYYGIPLSEFVYLIVFTVFLGILAIYNLIAALKKRKRYYEALSLV
FT                   RSEPNVKSLDLDNQTNPKGLESNEKKSKITNHQTQFQFTKKSIFIVLLVGIFFGMFSSL
FT                   FGIGGGFLAVPLFVYYFRMSPVEAVATSFLGIFLTSFGTTIQFLLLGKLHWELALVGSF
FT                   GGIFGARIGSLKAVNAKPYTILLVTSFFQFLVVTWYLVAKLPKF"
FT   gene            278083..278889
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        278083..278889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0272"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92817"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSFPEAQLEDTPNGKVPKLYSCAECRSGAGLDFSFSMAFQPII
FT                   DWNQKKIYSHEALVRGTKGESAYSILSKVNQNNRYQFDQSCRIKAIQLANQIQIPALLN
FT                   INFLPNAVYQPETCIRTTLEASREYQFPLNRLVFELTEGEEVQDHNHIINIFKTYQKYG
FT                   FLTAIDDFGSGYSGLNLLAKFQPDLIKLDMELIRNIHANSVAQKLTKAIAGVCREIGIQ
FT                   VIAEGVETVEELKVLVDMGIHLYQGYLFSKPAFESAGEVHFPELTS"
FT   gene            complement(278926..280110)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278926..280110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0273"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92818"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRESFLKKSLTMGSLISLTSLQKELYAFGSEENKKHRANPIA
FT                   YAESLGYTEPIDQILLTALLAPNSHNSQPWKFQKISESEFYLFGDGDKQLPEIDPKNRQ
FT                   FYHTQGCFLELCHLTADSLMFDTTIKLFPKGKPSGKTFSKFPIAKVSLQPKTKCVHDFL
FT                   FSGVSERRMNRSVYSGELLTNEELNDIHSFARPFQNQIRWTNDPILLKSILPILTDAFA
FT                   METNRYESNELNRKWFRLSKEEMYENRDGLTLEANGLSGLKLWFAKTFFVNLTKEVWHS
FT                   EDSKRAAIEMFSSQANSAKALVFFISEGKDDETTWIQTGRDFMRYTLSCAVKNIAFHTM
FT                   NQAVEDYPESRVFTKQLNGILKLKPNEEIQLIARVGRSDYQFDSLRRDLNSFFI"
FT   gene            280163..280837
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        280163..280837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0274"
FT                   /product="Dithiol-disulfide isomerase involved in
FT                   polyketide biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92819"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2761"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNSEVFPIDIVSDVACPWCYVGKKKLEKALSIVGNTINPEVRW
FT                   RPFQLSPEIPEEGIDYKLHLTQKFGSLDRLDGAWKRLSEIGKDVGINFQFQNIPKATNT
FT                   LALHALVAALPSLEEQQKLVERFFAANFEEALDLTDKEVVWKVTEPVYKDRNKFDAIYS
FT                   DSNLKQEIQQEIQYYHQNGISGVPYFIIGGKYAVSGAQDTSVFVEVIETVIKERESENK
FT                   GQ"
FT   gene            280899..283985
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        280899..283985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0275"
FT                   /product="Cation/multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92820"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0841"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVIHFFVYKPLVANLLFVFLFLAGIISVLSMKREAFPRVNFRQ
FT                   VRVLTVYPGASPVDVEKKVTIPIEEKLREVEGLDSVRSISRNSESDISIKIDLEHSNPD
FT                   GVVNDIRRAVDRVTNLPSQVKDRPIVTEQKSSNFPVLEFAIHGAMDEMELQEMGRFIED
FT                   EMRKVSGVSRVDAFGKRKEEWRIRVDPDLKKKFTIGFADIINAISKRNISVPAGSFLRP
FT                   ITQDIRVTGEISEINDIKNIPIRSNETGNAILLSQVANVKDTYERPRVLAVVNGEPAYV
FT                   LQIIKKDSADIIRTVEAVQGRIEELKKQIPANIQFTELNNEGARALKRLDVVITNSLQG
FT                   LFLVVVVLILFFSFKDSLLTSLSLPLTLFAATIAFPIFDVSFNLVSMLGIIISLGMLVD
FT                   NSIIISENIYKYRSKNYDSREAAVLGASELFVPIIGSYLTTVAAFLPMAFMSGIMGKFI
FT                   WQIPFMVIVALTLSLFESFLLLPVRYAQFTSNETKKRSKHRERFRSVLENGFESLKAKF
FT                   TRFITNVVGRPFLALGCILIVFLSSCGLVGLMNFNLFPKEGIDYVLVRAEFPPDFSAQE
FT                   TAKQLQYFQPILNKIKKEEVQSVILKIGIQQTDPTDPLTRIGEQLGMAQIILVPETERK
FT                   RTAQEIFGELEPDLKKLPNAISVMVDLVVNGPPIGAAVTVAIEGRDYKVLKQISNEMQD
FT                   FLRKQDGVININDDYKPGREEIQIRVKDTASAITGIDTEITAYYVRTAMEGLEASNLRK
FT                   GKDEVRIIIQNDDRFRDGIEDLDSIRISNKFGLLTPITAVTTKTTVQGIEALYHNDYEK
FT                   AITVLADVNEAITSSSIVNGKIVDEFGNIGKKYPGYKIKFRGEQEETAKSMVSLLVAGV
FT                   LAFFGIFAILAIIFNSIKKPVLILLSIPLGFVGVVFGFLISGKALSFLAMIGIIGLAGV
FT                   IVNASIVLVDTIEEFQSRGEGLLESLITASSERFRPILVTTMTTMAGMIPTAYAIGGSD
FT                   PLLIPMTLSLAWGLGFGTFGSLIFIPASFSAYYKLKKRA"
FT   gene            complement(284052..285083)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284052..285083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0276"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92821"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92821.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEIKKQIPLLNADGTITEEGWARSPLWTYNRENIAASKLRIKEW
FT                   DYYSILSPTKEFGITLTASDLGYAGLFAICFLDFKKATFQQIDTLSVFPLGKTGFPRTN
FT                   DLGVVSFQDKKLHLRFEVRDGKRTLEFGSEQFQAPDGSKGIQGTIELSEPKMDTMNIAT
FT                   SWKENRKAFYYNTKINCMPAKGKVVIGNTTYQFDAKTDFGALDWGRGVWTYKNRWYWGS
FT                   VSARIDGKPFGLNLGYGFSDRTPASENVILYDGKIHKLDEVKFMINTKDYMAPWKFVSN
FT                   NNRLDLDFKPIVDRNSYMNFLIIKSVQHQVFGTFHGTVVLDNGKKIKLENVLGFAEDVL
FT                   NHY"
FT   gene            285215..286963
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        285215..286963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0277"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92822"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2303"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92822.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTIPKEQKFDYDVIIVGSGFGGSVSAYRLSQKGYKVLVIESGK
FT                   RWKAGDFPKTNWSLRKYLWMPKLGFYGIQRINLLNDFLLVSGSGVGGGSLVYACTLYVP
FT                   SSKVLNSPLYSKMGGEKALLPYYVVAKHMLGVTENPQLWEPDHLLLETAKSFGKEDTFR
FT                   RTPVGIYFGNKKDLKDPFFEGDGPDRDPCNYCGGCMVGCRHNAKNTLDKNYLYLAEKLG
FT                   AVILPETKVTSLIPLNEKGIPDPEASGEFGYELETKSTTGWFGYPKSKFRSNQVVLSAG
FT                   VMGTVGLLLKMQQENKMIRLSEKLGDTVRTNSETVLPVTVPASHNADYSRGIAITSSVH
FT                   PDENTHIEPVRYSKGSDFFGVLASVMTDGGGKFPRPLKFFWTMVRHPLYFLKAHNPFGF
FT                   AKNSIILLVMQTVDNSVRLVRKRRFIWPFQRTITSALSTGEPTPTYIPIANAFTRKLAE
FT                   IVGGIPRSSLNETLLSAPVTGHIMGGCIVAESPEKGVIDLENKVFGYENLRVCDASMLT
FT                   VNLGVNPSLTITALSERAMSLIPPKETTQIQFLKFEVKRGFDKTIAFKPTKRVVKKSTT
FT                   TRKQLS"
FT   gene            286969..287880
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        286969..287880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0278"
FT                   /product="Ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92823"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0666"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIEVAKSGSIDEWDLCLKEGEDPNGLDTYGTNALSWMLKVDNV
FT                   NLFRHAILTGADPNSPYRTPGNVIFDVISQNRTQFMDALITTATHWKSSPNIQTRDKDG
FT                   NTIYHLSVLESCEPLWEVLHEQITDDIISLRNESGRSLFLEAIIENRIEILSYLLKTFP
FT                   QVKDHSDSEGKNALHLAAERNLDEVCSILLEEGTIDLETRDNYGNTALFLSASSDGVES
FT                   MKELLYAGANPFVWGENDESISRLLDREKFGHCLKTWKDYVIQKAILGEVYSFRKEMIQ
FT                   YIQQEKPFKPEELAKAKLVDLI"
FT   gene            complement(287908..289560)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287908..289560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0279"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92824"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92824.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKHLLPSTFLLFTILTCKSASLNNLQVNLPTNITFQFKLSAIP
FT                   KELNGESISFLLQFYKCDKPTANDCYIPILENSYDLGKIKSNAASLKINQTLPKDWTHL
FT                   AIKVQGIDIVHGKFSPGHNPFWYSPSDISTLGAIITKEFRFVSQENRIPNRIQEEIAKK
FT                   FAPILVFHKDKKHLPSNIEKYAEHFVSKEYPLPEKDLRRKSKGQTTWNYVEFPEQTYKE
FT                   NPTHLYAHVRYAETRVSGTQKEALPGFRDDANYWYEVGNGDMVVSYWIWYDWNEGPTKF
FT                   GNIHQGDLESYALLISKEGKPKRILLTGHNHILLDTDFRNLNSIKNHPILYVAKGNMGA
FT                   DGGNPTSAYGGYTVKLNAGNFLFNYISDPWDVFPSFDPKESILILPSDLSEKELAAVTI
FT                   GPGTTIQKSQSQTVFPKEKMETPATGVEINPFPTQIVDARSMIKQRIEKIVIWEEPGWV
FT                   NQKAVMDPDGHHKVDKSVASFFQFQGRLGKHPRTVLKTSELKQFGESPENAPFKTNIEQ
FT                   HFTFERPRFERNHTDREGNYGPKFIGNDATPQK"
FT   gene            complement(289636..289887)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289636..289887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0280"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92825"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLVILTLFSFSSFGLFAQTEADEEPTMQAEEASETVKPKKDK
FT                   MNNKDGEKKEKKNNKNGEKKAKKAKKAKKEKKAKKDAE"
FT   gene            complement(289969..291354)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289969..291354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0281"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase TrmE"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAE4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0486"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92826.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTIAALSTAQGPGAIGILRVSGSLVMPIALAVLEKNQKPLTET
FT                   FLQNQKRSAIFCDFVENGKPLDQIVFFYFPAPNSYTGEDLAEFHLHGNPLLLKRALHVL
FT                   FEKGARPAQKGEFTKRAYMNGKINLSGAEAISRLIEARSKYELELAQKNVFGEITKLSS
FT                   KIRSDLISLKAECEAEIDFSTEDLTFESLEERKNRMVALKNLCSKLIKDSERAESYILQ
FT                   STVVLYGEPNTGKSSLMNLLIGKDRSIISDVPGTTRDYIAEELSLDGIPIRLVDTAGIR
FT                   DTTDNIEQMGIERSKREADSANVKLFLIDTSLPFEKQSFLLKHKDRLFGSLIVANKIDS
FT                   KHPSWHTESIHDIQEEFQLTISEISCKTKQGIPELLELLKSKLTSKDDTEDLVLLEDRQ
FT                   RYHIQKIESCLSEAIQLMENNAPAEIYIQEINVALHEIGQVNGVVENEEILGRIFSKFC
FT                   VGK"
FT   gene            complement(291347..292078)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291347..292078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0282"
FT                   /product="Jag-like RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92827"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1847"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92827.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYIFEAEGKTKGEAEDYTLETLRLQSGDLRFEVVDSGKSGFLG
FT                   ITQKKPAVVRAFVANTDIPSEKIIHGVIITILKKMGIPAEVVGMGDVDGKIYVELTSKE
FT                   SGLIIGKRGGTLDSLQFLLNLMVDPKIRHNRKIVLDIESYRDKRELSLIRLAKSVAASV
FT                   IKSGRSKLLDPMNPFERRIVHMAIQEDERVFTRSEGNGTFKRVRVISAKEKHKYKDLED
FT                   PSKKGLPVEDFADGVDQEDLD"
FT   gene            complement(292107..294056)
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292107..294056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0283"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase, YidC subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92828"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0706"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92828.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNDSTNRQGRLFLALFLSLAVWMGINYIFFPPQPPKPKAVDEVS
FT                   KTENTDTNKTTTADPKAEIKKATTESTKLNPVKTEDVKTFSLKTDSFLVRFSSLGGRIT
FT                   EYYIKDHKEPDGSEFVIAKDPKFQIDFDGQTEKAVELTRGQGFDFNIIEDKDTIPFSAY
FT                   NLVNFSSSYNADTKTVIFEAPSLDGKFTIQKRFQFFPSENYFKFHLTLKNRTGETIHIS
FT                   PTKSDVYFRSFSSLGPILKKKEDFNDRDNAHYFRYYYLDGSFKDHVDGTSSQGFFDNLF
FT                   GSNEGKDTRYEIKKGSNDKVDFVGTGSRYFIGVIDPLDDKPAGVLLDNRKGNETGVLLV
FT                   YDNWKLGPGEEIKLDYAAYVGVRELDGTAFRDSKLDPKINNDSVFAGLSESLDKSFNQG
FT                   ITTPLRNGIVWILKKIYLVIPNYGWAIVIFAILFKLAFYPLNKKQAESMKKMQELSPQI
FT                   KLINEKYADDPKLKQEKTIELYKKNGTNPMAGCLPMLIQIPIFIALYTAFSDTVDLWNS
FT                   PFLWIKDLSEPDTVFTTPKLAFIGTLAINILPLIMVATQVVQSKMTTVSTDPNQKMMMY
FT                   MMPVIMLYFFWSMPAGVTMYWTMQNILSIAQQVYTNKFVKSEDKKPTPSGPTPANNAQA
FT                   MARPGFRNQNKKKK"
FT   gene            complement(294060..294287)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_3372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294060..294287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_3372"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_3372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92829.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLFLVLIFLYKKLLSPFLPPSCRFTPSCSEYAKQAFETYPWYK
FT                   AFVLSVVRISKCHPYHEGGHDPLPKSYNKS"
FT   gene            294358..294993
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        294358..294993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0284"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92830"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92830.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGHNRILLGSEKDVSEPVPLGFVSNGCEERQFCEFYRGKIKNW
FT                   QKEGRFSEQANEVVACPFFDSDERVPGSWFGREGSPKEAPKLELSPDFFVGNSQLSASF
FT                   SSSVRYHISSAWGGHSGSESVSSHAFNFTRLECTFHETPNLSIYDRKNMRSFERFLVPP
FT                   WKSRGIGKNDWTDEILCDIRQILPSLQVNSFCLYCFSSSKGMGMHKGR"
FT   gene            295024..296178
FT                   /gene="mltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        295024..296178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0285"
FT                   /product="Membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase A
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92831"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2821"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELARYHSDSIPWKELGSSFQWLFLLFFLIPTLSIFHFGIHAK
FT                   PILTKSKALDSKTKHSALHLALNESIQYLQKLPEETNFLVLGKTYHRNEILHPLQKIQK
FT                   QMLVGDAKYDLRLAMRPYFHEVELKTGNDLPLITGYYEVRVQGKTKPEGHYAHPALVPP
FT                   KRGKVDAKVVSFPREYWKEESHWKSHSQAIVFLRLTDLHLAQLEGSALVQTETNEIFRI
FT                   NYAADNGLDYISPSIHLTGVCPSLKPYHLSNCIKTNPKEVSDAIWKNPRYIFFEKEMIP
FT                   KKHGFVMRAGPLGSGGIRLVEGRSVAMDKQIPLGFPVLLHFNSTKQTYDDHLAFVHDRG
FT                   NAIQGEGRVDFYLGNGEGVEEVANQLFTKGKVVLLVPKKNKPSI"
FT   gene            complement(296209..296787)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296209..296787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0286"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92832"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92832.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAEDVFAEFGFSGATTAELAKEAGVTERTLFKYFPTKHDLYKR
FT                   VLSGLLLQTILPGHMSDLKERIQNLDPNFKEWYTSILKARYEAVAKDPKKLKLLLGALL
FT                   FSKEFAEIFGQMWKVNLYDTSMEAFRYFQKKGEIRNDLDPNQIVRASFSLGASFLITKF
FT                   ILAPKFPIDVDLEIQSIISIFYQGISNQK"
FT   gene            296994..297650
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        296994..297650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0287"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92833"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVKLGLLPKLEIEWLRKSVDSAESGREILPDGRVKYWIRHEIL
FT                   EGVSPKMLVWWFQNLEGEIEYKGKVYNRYHVWHPEDHVHVSYEKRRTDGSVGPGAILRI
FT                   VEYLGRQKKYIVNVTSPIEKLDEEGFIHCPRLYGLFPLARMEYRFKEMQNGTFYENSLI
FT                   VGWKGISFRILRPIFEFLFFDKKHGSAWIKHNIEEVGQFQSFLPDLYRKLNENLR"
FT   gene            297634..298242
FT                   /gene="gst-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        297634..298242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst-6"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0288"
FT                   /product="Glutathione transferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92834"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0625"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYGDHQSGNCYKLQLVASFLGITYEWIQLDIKNGDTKTESFLK
FT                   LNPNGKIPILVLDDGKVLSESNAILNYLAEGSEFLPKDPYLRAKVLQWQFFEQYSHEPY
FT                   IAVARFIQHYLGIPEERRVEYESKQSGGHKALKVMEIQLEKTPYLIGDFMTIADISLFA
FT                   YTHVANEGGFDLSQYPKINQWIERIKNQKQFIPMKSIDM"
FT   gene            complement(298228..299151)
FT                   /gene="czcD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298228..299151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0289"
FT                   /product="Co/Zn/Cd efflux"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92835"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1230"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92835.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQGHDHTNHKTKHHDHSHHHSSASKNLALAFVLNLFFSIFELVG
FT                   GIYSNSIAIISDAFHDFGDALSLAFVWYLQKVSARPIDRHFDYGYKRFSILGALIISVL
FT                   LSVGSIFMIIESIKRFITPVESKADVMFLLAIVGVLVNGIAMLRLQHGSSFSEKAVFLH
FT                   FLEDILGWIAVLVGSVIMYFWDVPWFDPMLSLAIAIWILYNAYGNTKQVMRVFLQAVPV
FT                   SLNRSDLISDWNKIKGVKSIHDIKIWSLDGNHHVASLHVLLDQKIKLNQFQKIKEQIRK
FT                   IALQYEIIHTTIELETDEEKCNLHIN"
FT   gene            complement(299282..301174)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299282..301174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0290"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92836"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92836.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDKRNYVYWLKFRKDTGPLLRRFLFAASGLFFAAACLHLTPLL
FT                   TKSGEIDFIFFTVDLGISVLFLLEYILKNKVPLIIRVLTLIGTAIFISVLSFLRSGLLG
FT                   TGEISLAFIIITFFVFLPPIPSLVSAILISIVPAIFGICVYLSVLFFPEELGMRNQSPT
FT                   EWFFKSVSLFIFSILSGFLIQRLRAKLIKNIVYLKESRAKILKSNQQIDKLAYFDSLTQ
FT                   LPNRYLFERSIQNRISLGQSEAYVLLINIKGIKVINALHGIGFGDQILTLIGNILKQYT
FT                   LERPDIMVASLGGDEFILWIQNSSRTRIEDAIVKFDLNNNQTLTPDRLGHRLQYRVSGI
FT                   HFPTEANDLDEVIRKLSIAMNVAREESIRHLVWFEPEMEKKIEREQKLKNQLEKAIENS
FT                   EFRIAYQEKVDIKTQTVVGLEALARWNVLEFGDISPEEFIPIITKSDLIVPFGKNIFQK
FT                   VVSQIPKLLESYGHQIKISINISPIFFLYPNFNEYVIEYLKKQSVDPNILIFEITEDVF
FT                   IDEIETIQKIVSSLRSNGISVSLDDFGKGYSSLHYMQKIQFDELKIDKSFLDDIAISDR
FT                   NFLLLESICHLADSLGLKTIAEGIEREEQIIRLKKTSCHIVQGYIYSKPIILFE"
FT   gene            301263..301772
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        301263..301772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0291"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92837"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1607"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPNELSPKSPQESAVETRHIVLPNDANHYGTAFGGAIMSWIDL
FT                   IAAMSAQRHSGREAVTVSIDRINFITPIQIGDHVNLKAMVNYVGTTSMEVGVQVNRENP
FT                   YTGEMVRATTAYLSFVALDENKKPAPVPPLKLETDLEKRRFAEGKMRIEMAKEFSAKIK
FT                   ANRKIL"
FT   gene            complement(301769..302092)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301769..302092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0292"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92838"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92838.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKEILSFETIVGLQVKDEVLYTEYRKAMKPILEQYEGGFRYDFK
FT                   IQEMLKSETKEPINRVFLIYFKNKESKLNFFADPEYKKVREKYFVPSVESTTQIAEYER
FT                   FVD"
FT   gene            complement(302115..302729)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302115..302729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0293"
FT                   /product="NodS-related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92839"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2226"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92839.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKKHWETIYTEKQPNEVSWTQNIPTLSLELIQRTNKPKSAQII
FT                   DVGGGESNLVDHLLALGYQNVSVLDISENALSRCKQRLGEKGKDVQWIVSDITKFQTGT
FT                   KFDIWHDRAVFHFLTDEDSISAYKRNLLNALNQEGELIIGTFSNDGPKKCSGLEIKQYT
FT                   EATLTETFSPEFLPIKFQREDHQTPFGTVQNFVFGRFKKNI"
FT   gene            complement(302719..303945)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302719..303945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0294"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92840"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2814"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92840.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFLNKVKVLGIFSITQTVFQIGTVMIMAVSALAGQSIAPSPES
FT                   ASLPISFVILGTLLGLVPASKFMKWKGSKYGLLLGTIIGIFGAILATYAMSEKSFILFS
FT                   AAHLLFGLHQSFIQYLRFVAMESVPTHDRANALSWILLAGIPAAFLGPLAGLQGKELFP
FT                   STLYLGCYLILIASLTLQFLFITFLPSPNKRFITEDESTNSLSPREIARPLSFHFKNLG
FT                   LWVSVLATAFSFGLMAMLMTAVPVAMKSHGHQMHASTMVLQWHVLGMYIPSFFSGFLVR
FT                   KMTAPYLILLGVFVMGLECVSAIQGTEFLPFAVALILLGIGWNFMYVGGTNLLVEQYHP
FT                   SEKNTIQALNDTIVYSLAILSTYSAGYLEHKIGWLSLNLVSIPFLVFVSIITMYFIQTK
FT                   RKMILNHGQ"
FT   gene            complement(304029..304601)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304029..304601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0295"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrase/acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92841"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0663"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92841.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTEIPNFTKPFIHPNATAFGMIEYGTSVSIWPGAVVRADMNQI
FT                   KLGNFVNIQDNSTLHTDSTSPISIGEYTLVGHNVMIHGCKIGRAVLIGIGSIVLDNAEI
FT                   GDGSQIAAGCMIRGGKKIPPRSLVVPDGSDIKIFERKAKPELTVAGCIEYAHLSVRFAQ
FT                   NQFLPFQKEEEVHFVTQAKEILLKLGI"
FT   gene            complement(304611..306572)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304611..306572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0296"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92842"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92842.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILYLFILSGSLFSCSRWEIQKSISDESFVPQKIDYVIHAGDDV
FT                   NFQKLRWTPIFKNNLSLGFQTEHVYLKIKATNQTSVNKLILDLGNPHLDFIRVYEEGNP
FT                   EPISEGGDFIAHSHWDAFSKSIAFELNWPSGETKTLILETKSSSNISYLIRFYSKETFY
FT                   LKENLENTILGFFYGTIFIMVIYNLFIYFILKEKAYITYSISIFCNLLLQMYLNGILNQ
FT                   VFTLDHPEIHNRIGSIIVTCSAITGWTFAQQTLNLREFNPWSNRLIQSLKYLVLFYILI
FT                   PYAYLPIDIAVRIGNFIAQLFVVSVLVVALVNYSTGNKQARLFLFGWITLLFGILMYTL
FT                   MQNGILPVNVFTIYGNQIGSTLEAGILSLALANKINELKEEKANTQAEALVTLEEKVRE
FT                   RTKTLDESLNLIKKDLNVAKKIQKTLFSDIKTSDPRIHFHSYYQSMSEVGGDFYDLTQV
FT                   KADYYRIFVADATGHGIQAALITMAIKAEYESLKMIYDHPDDLVFHMNQIFINKYSNIQ
FT                   TIFTCSVCDIDLKNKQLFYASAGHPDQIHQRIHDIKLLPRTGKIIGLMDHTQYRLIEHQ
FT                   IEEGDRIFLFTDGIFEQFNEEKELFGEDRLYEILKENLKLSLDHTMAKVLSELSLFTDG
FT                   QAKQDDITFIGCEIQSLS"
FT   gene            complement(306620..309019)
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306620..309019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0297"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanine--tRNA ligase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAR6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0072"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSVDWLNEFTPLSQIPFEKVLEKINTSICEIDDVEEFKSHLSS
FT                   VITVKIKSLEKHPNAEKLQTTIATDGSKEYQIVTAATNVAVGDIVPLALPGTKLDGKEI
FT                   LDSELRGVRSQGMYCSEKELGMALESSGVLILPKDTTLGISVRKYFLWEDTILTIDNKS
FT                   ITHRPDLWNHFGFARELASQLQIPLHHFPLQADTKWESGNQGLTVEKSEHAHAYYVCSI
FT                   QNVNITESIPKIKSRLEKCGIRSINNVVDVSNYLLLELGQPTHFFDRSKLQSTSFTVSK
FT                   SKEGESISLLDDTSPTLPNHILLIQNGETPVALAGVMGGKDSAVSESTKEIVMESAVFK
FT                   REDVRYTIRKTNIRTESAVRYEKGLDSYTCLPVMKRAVQLLKENGNPNVKVFEPQGFNH
FT                   TESKTVTIETNLSFLRHKLGKKISLHEVTDILQRLGFEVTTKDESLSVLVPKYRQNYDV
FT                   TIPEDLVEEIGRTIGYASIRTEALSMAVETPIRNPLRELERRVKQFLALEVGFNEVYNY
FT                   SFASPTDAKLEKEFEVTSLKIANEMPEEHSLLRNSLYPGLIKQTKVNQDRFEKVNLFEL
FT                   GRTYHKEGNDATLAQEKRWISLLSLSKCKPTDLSSIEDEFLTVRETISELFLFLNLPKF
FT                   EWVKLPRTHFHPNASLVLLYDGKEVVELGILHTRFADLYDLKRRAILSKIDMEVLVQIW
FT                   ETYGRNSHFVPPSHFPQGQLDLSLIMNESDPTESFANLVKTLRIPELESVFVQTIFQGE
FT                   SVGEGKKSVTYRFILMSYDKTFTQDRFKELSDRLVETAKSNGYSLR"
FT   gene            complement(309062..311146)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309062..311146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0298"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92844"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEPLGKNILSGLTVKSLLSEYPNSFQVLDWEGNFVSVTDRFAR
FT                   FLEFEPKEIVGKSILNFTQEDDKENTQNTFEGLGENPNIVNFENRLVTKSKEEVWIIWL
FT                   LIPLTDSKIILGFDRDVTIQKDISFEFLLQQQKYKSIFDNLPMGIAITDEKGKIVETNK
FT                   TARTYFDIQDGELLNRTLNIRKYTLIQPNGTKIYPRKSSLMRALRHKEVIRNLEIGMIK
FT                   ENKITWFDILATPIPIENFGLAVAFLDITQRRHAEEKIAYMAFFDQLTNLPNRNSLIDK
FT                   LFPIFEEARRHGNLVGILAIDLDNFKIINDSRGHDFGDKIIKLVAYRIRESIRVYDLIS
FT                   RQGGDEFTVVLPDLSNERDAAVISESILDAMTHPFVIDGERIFVNISIGIALYPTDGKD
FT                   SNTLLKNADSALNLAKSQGKNCYVFFTEELQTVVAERLEIENRMRIAIIENQFTLMYQP
FT                   KIDLYTRKPVGVEALIRWRHPERGLISPNVFIPISEETGMILAIGEWVIKSAIKTMREW
FT                   KDHGVKDISMAVNISTKQFKHERLISTIAENLKLYKVDPHDLEVELTESSVMENADAAV
FT                   RTMQEIRKLGAKIAIDDFGTGYSSLGYLKKLPISSLKIDRSFVSEITTDKDSKTIIHAV
FT                   SNLAHNLGLSVVAEGAETEEQVRLLAESGVDQIQGFYFAKPMTSEDCLHFLKTELGISD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(311136..312380)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311136..312380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0299"
FT                   /product="Cyclic amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92845"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92845.1"
FT                   /translation="METIAGKIVTHEKEFLGSIEFDPTTGLITKVKEGIEPKSRQFSED
FT                   CVIFPGFGDIHIHAREDVTGKHTYKEDFLSASAAAINGGVIHVADMPNNPVPPIDDATY
FT                   AAKQALTEKAPIHITLYAGIGPHTKPLSKKVPYKVFMGPSIGELFFHDNPSLEEVIQHY
FT                   EGQDVSFHCEDPEILIANKDQPTHETRRPKEAETVATDFALYLIEKYNLKGKLCHYSTK
FT                   DGLSKIIAAKKRGVKVTCEVTPTHLMFDTDMLTETNHKWFQMNPPLRGRADREAMVKGI
FT                   LDGHIDYLATDHAPHSIEEKQKGTSGISQLDTYGLFVTYMILNLNIPMTLIAKICSKNP
FT                   GEFVAPYLPKQFGKGVGVINEGYAANFSILNLKKPVEFKKSMIKSKSGWSPFEGFQFPG
FT                   SIEAVYYLGKEIHAK"
FT   gene            complement(312534..314390)
FT                   /gene="recQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312534..314390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0300"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase, Superfamily II"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92846"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0514"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92846.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLSELKTKFGFSEFRLGQREAIESVLDGRDTLAILPTGAGKSL
FT                   IYQLPASIQKDKLTLVISPLIALMKDQTESLLAKGIPAAFCNSTQDEVEQMTILSKAVR
FT                   GELRVLLVSPERALSNGFLRIFREMDLFSLVVDEAHCVSQWGHDFRPEYRQIHVLREKH
FT                   PNSFFPILALTATATEKVQTDVQSALGMRSPNVVLSTFFRPNLKFSVEYPAQERDKADR
FT                   LMELLEPWKDGRKFPGRAIIYCATRKKTDEVYDLLKDFGFSVGKYHAGRTDGIRERTQN
FT                   AYTSGKVPILVATNAFGMGMDQPDVRLVVHYQVPASLEAYYQEAGRAGRDNLPSECVLF
FT                   YKAGDVATQVFMLSKETNFKGGDTLLKYIKEYANNEVCRQVQLCSYFGETIPPCGKCDI
FT                   CSETGVSVHRSKFLESEKVKLQKKNEKRDYPLSEWEEETIQNFLKEHPAVFGKNIIAKT
FT                   LVGKRTKDVLRYRMERNPFHGKLEGIPEEAVVAKLETWVEEKKVLVAGAKYPKLYLPNF
FT                   SKTKVKLSLSTNKGDSEDGVTKPKKIPTLHSQILKELMNYRDRKARQLKWKKFMVFQNP
FT                   VLKRIAERKPRTLSELEATKGVGPAKVERFGNDIIQILEKWD"
FT   gene            314504..316060
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        314504..316060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0301"
FT                   /product="DltB-related membrane protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92847"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNTFVFLLFFLIVYSVFLGFGWFAKKQKWAYRAQNLWLLLASY
FT                   FFYGWWEWFFLTLILVSTIIDYIAARLIESSQHQIRRRIYLSVSIIANLGLLFVMKYYD
FT                   FFAVNLIDSWNQMSIWLGGTAATDSSTYLLKNIVLPVGISFYTFQTMSYTIDVYRKQIQ
FT                   AERDFFDFALFVNFFPQLVAGPIERAQDLLPQLKQPKFPTIEGVQKGLYDILLGYFMKV
FT                   YVADNLATYVDQVFFAGKSFYVQNPEIIHSVDGSQVFAGGFLFLTQIYCDFAGYSFIAL
FT                   GISRLLGVTLTVNFETPEFSKTPTEFWNRWHVTLNRWFRDYIYISLGGSKYGKFAQYRN
FT                   LCIIFFLSGLWHGANWTFITWGCLQGVYTIIYLVGFSKKKEDLGENPNESTHSISSQFI
FT                   RILSGSFSRVLVYALVAFSAVAFRSYDANMMLVYFQKFLSFWTWDLSPNNNVKNMFGLW
FT                   EEYFKIFLPLLIIDGITYFKKERYWLFLTHPLIQAVVLSFMAFLILTRGVFGKEVIYFA
FT                   F"
FT   gene            316050..317327
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        316050..317327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0302"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92848"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKFLGIGLALLFFLVLEITVRVTGIHYLEQPEIFFVNLKKNYV
FT                   ESGTGDADILVLGDSRSMALSGYSKDENTEYSVYNHSLPAMGPKYYRFFLEKYLTKGNK
FT                   KPKMVLFAASPKLYATGYGPPLYDPDAKVVKENESIPTYINRRWNEGFEKNFFRTQTKS
FT                   NVIRYSGKQEDANQILWEFFGHRYLHQFTFSELSEQYTGVERLFILSKATPLLYHSYRF
FT                   HGAIRNALSQSNWKVDKQYKEKSIFCESCENIEAGLCKPSSSQLEDNLTIEDQINRHFG
FT                   KYNISNRLKPELVLFSKQLIRKELDEELKHPNLNFDPNPDFVVLEDLITYAKEKGIPFG
FT                   MVYMPWMKERQESPESKALLSKLIIFFQNHPDTKLFFFPDSSYPAERFVDNIHYDCRGE
FT                   KRVNEEFRQFVLPQVFRFLSSKQKSN"
FT   gene            317387..319099
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        317387..319099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0303"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92849"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLRNIFVCILSAYLIGLPVFAQNRYALFIGTNYKGNTAKIPEL
FT                   NLCEADANFLKEKIQKKGNFKDIKVLLGSMVTRENVKNAITQLGKVVGKEDSVFLYFSG
FT                   HGMYMKDAKAKNGMRNYLICYDRPHISDEELNEFLTEIKSPKTVLVMDCCYSGGIAKKG
FT                   KNTRGAAEIPIAQGNDGVVRQNAEDYFFQDKAVISSSDDDQTSIEVGGTINHGIFTYNF
FT                   GNALEKADLNKDSVVTALEAFFVAKEETVKMARQFNHEQTPQVSGNAAGIFLSGAPKPQ
FT                   TPPPKPPNVVVNVPITPVETTTPTNTQTTTPVAPEPEPTPANETTVVIPPITEVEPPAP
FT                   PSVSTGNILIRTSIIRDKSYGGAATKSPYDLLNKQGKLKSSKPEEKIRAIKVLVDDQEY
FT                   KAQVTTEKSKIWGSISRNGTLIPGDIYNVKIDNLPAGVHQIEIRADNYPIYKTATAVIP
FT                   KQTVTVDAMSSMDGFGAIRGRVFFKTLDNPIEKHPIYMPTVVSTNQIFKVTTDKDGYFW
FT                   FTNLKPGKYEIRASFMEEMKLENSEIVVKPGEVTTVEIILNKKLSYTKTKYQP"
FT   gene            319500..319865
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        319500..319865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0304"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92850"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92850.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTKIIATGILVMGLATANLHALDTNERLELLESAMIEQATTPA
FT                   QKSAVSEYLANVAKEKTELAQALRERAGSTRGGKALSQMNEKKELLRRAEALEKEAKKY
FT                   QTVSMDMKAESKQVAQN"
FT   gene            319978..320709
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        319978..320709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0305"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92851"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1589"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92851.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTPQEIKEKRFGRVIPILLVLSGLIALGLVFRWGRPVKPVARL
FT                   EWEGLQYLSPPDLLVYLGADSESPNMGEWKDWEKKLSNHPRIHKVRITRDPDGYLLIHI
FT                   EEKVAEFVIHVGSSLYEVDESLEILSRDQVLNTHLIVVSGPFSVGEQKLEGRQIFDITK
FT                   EMRYALSLYPALATRISELVAERDGNYTMYLKSPKPMKVFLGDKLELNVFRKLYASLAY
FT                   MEAESIKAVSIDLRGEDAVYH"
FT   gene            320711..321949
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        320711..321949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0306"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein, actin-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92852"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0849"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92852.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEDDSPIITALDLGSSLVKVVIGRLVGDHEIEIIGTGVYPSTGI
FT                   KNGSIVNIETTTKSIIEAFGDAELMAGQEITSVVVNVSGKSVHGFNEKGIIAVTNRERI
FT                   VTEMDIMRVVEAAQAVHVPNDQQVIHVLTKEFKVDDQVNIKDPIGMTGVRLEAEVHIVS
FT                   CGNTALNNIDRCVEQSGLLQMDKVLSSLASSEAILTAGEKDLGTAVIDIGAGICDIIIY
FT                   VDGGIAYSSVVPFGGFHITSDISIGLKTTVETAEIIKKRYGHTRIDMVDPTEKFEIPSI
FT                   SGRPARSVFRQELVEILEPRVREILEMIDHELIRSGYKSSLAGGVILTGGTSLLQGIEV
FT                   TAEEVFRLSVGRAKPAGLGGLVERIASPEYATAVGLIKYSSKIQNLEQRNMHSVSDGEG
FT                   WMKKVRRWMENNL"
FT   gene            321960..323150
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        321960..323150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0307"
FT                   /product="Cell division GTPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92853"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLEEEKTSPAIIKVIGVGGGGMNAVTRMVNSKMTGVDFIVMNT
FT                   DEQVLLKSPVEVKIQLGNKVTRGMGAGGDPELGEKAAIEDKERIVAALKGADMVFVTAG
FT                   MGGGTGTGAAPIIAAIAKELKCLVVGVVTVPFSFEGKRRAELAKQGIEQLRANVDTLIT
FT                   IRNDSIFQVVDKNTPFDKAFQVIDDILLNGVRGISDIINHPGIINVDFADVKTIMKDTG
FT                   DAILGVGEGSGETRVSEAVEQAINNTLLEDSSIQGAKSLLINVTGGSDLTIHEWNEVSQ
FT                   IITAQADPDANIIIGLNEDKSLSDQIRVTVIATGFNKRGKQYQREQKVVGSEETISPMV
FT                   YLRKSEEKESGFSKETEAPRGIRQTNRSFGAQKQSSPFQNYGEDYDIPTFLRKKND"
FT   gene            complement(323166..324572)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323166..324572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0308"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92854"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92854.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSFLFLFLLILGCASDYNKIIQATESAYYGQNYDSAIPKIREL
FT                   YEGSSNKDKLLFLMEAGMIFHTKGDYVTSNKVFKEAEDIADNIKVSMTRSGLSFILSDN
FT                   ESNYTGEDFERVMIKFYIANNYLLQGDTNNAKIYFRRLDFELKEMRFLAAEYRQNNAAR
FT                   LIDAYVSESLGRYNDARVQYKNMEQLIGKSQNLIADRYFLAAKEGDSGDKSKYAAGRSS
FT                   LQAYTRSMQRTSPENEKLSEVIIIHEAGKSAIKMSRGRLIEDEYFSAALRGAVEVGLRA
FT                   KGAGASLAGAIAALSVAENPIPIYKERDPKGSLPKRYFINGVDVGHSDIMNNYSETAMN
FT                   NFNENYKALITKNLTSLSLKVVAAVIASEAMARAIESGGKGKNNDLVSGLIRVAAGAAA
FT                   GLAVSQTIAPDLRCWRTIPSNFQVKRVFLAPGEYDFKVESPGSVVTSAPKKLVVEEGKP
FT                   LFVSVRSYSN"
FT   gene            complement(324589..325167)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324589..325167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0309"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92855"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQILFSFLLVGFLFQCSSSPKRLDNADDYISDSGGLTSQELVKA
FT                   AEKLAGQIGEYFKENPHEEGVFVAHFPTRNDTSEQIQTELFDNAFVSKLIKNKIYTVRT
FT                   KNREQSLNEIQFSLSGLTSNRLSIGKLKSPNFFVRCDINENMFTSNGEKIVEQSINIEL
FT                   VEVETTIAVWSEKVSYRKLAVRGNKGVSW"
FT   gene            complement(325203..325961)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325203..325961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0310"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92856"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92856.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMNKKKTTTILLISILLSFLLGGLVYILFLKKNKEDTKESSYDS
FT                   RSEIYWQRLQNRPEVLKGPGYPEDLRDFLETLRGKETYLWKGDRDQTYLHLLTEYPDER
FT                   GHVLYAVYVAYMNWKEKSLEMETSPALSSYEKLTAVNRLKGEIFPSDLRGLIFPKHPTS
FT                   PPVILSSYLEDYIQRNPYSYARERKSIFLRKKEELYQKEKWDIQSWESPSFYREVVEMI
FT                   YEREMKEMTEEEKTFYRSSKIEELKSDFWN"
FT   gene            325969..326436
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        325969..326436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0311"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92857"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92857.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFACTKKSKEESNSELLSTLLSQGSPIQSACQRFILTESNCVAV
FT                   ADVSANVCPGLISRLKAQILPQELSTDAVAVLYFDCFSKINLTYNLTKACNQNSFASNS
FT                   EYRRVQRTGTSSAETSWQEAMNQCGSLENSVPPVDSGLQDTDTILGSDPFQ"
FT   gene            326456..327442
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        326456..327442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0312"
FT                   /product="Quinolinate synthase, Protein A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92858"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0379"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92858.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVSKDQLVQKLKPIYLPHEIEERILPLAEEIGRLKKEKNAVIL
FT                   GHNYMTPDVFWGVSDIIGDSLYLSKMAKETTANMILFNGVHFMAETAKILSPEKKVLIA
FT                   DPKAGCSLAESITREDVKVLKAKYPGVPVVTYVNCSAEVKAETDVCCTSANAVQIVNAV
FT                   EGDTVIFLPDEYLAGNVRNQTSKTIISHPGRCMVHEIYTPEDIRSTKRLFPGGVTVITH
FT                   PECHEDVVKEADFSGSTSQMVDFIRNSKTDKIMLVTECSMGDNLRSEFPEKEFVSTCQT
FT                   CPHMKKITLEKVRDALLKEQFEIFLDEEVIRLAQKSVNRMLELSYKK"
FT   gene            327444..327932
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        327444..327932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0313"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAT2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0245"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92859.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRVGNGIDFHKLIHEPFRPLVLAGVEIKSEFAFLGHSDADVILH
FT                   AVADAILGALSLGDIGVHFPDTDPQYKNMKSTRIIEKCLELVAEKKFKLINVDCTYVGD
FT                   HPKISPIRAELNASLANITKLPLDCVSIKATTSEGMGALGRSEGVMVMATVLIESLKK"
FT   gene            complement(327935..328390)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327935..328390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0314"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92860"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92860.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWYLRVFGIFVFVFFFAVLSQKESRLEHSWEVKLKPEQTQKILY
FT                   ESFQPKSFRPPTLGEEWESKSLGETVQCKTTAVTNTPTISFQIETTGFKHYQVLKETYQ
FT                   LDPTENGVRVKGVLEIQPAPNFLSKLLFLFFGKADLHHIATSKEKRF"
FT   gene            328528..330513
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        328528..330513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0315"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92861"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92861.1"
FT                   /translation="MYERENNLSIHTNPFPEILDDTTYNRILKDPNYWISQSLEDKIIQ
FT                   QISLSLDISGILYHVGTEALITNAYDLLPLDDSRIDLVEMIHRLPILIGRLTRAVYLNV
FT                   KPISDQHFKFVFVYLPEYQEKWYDAVFFQGMLNGLALLFELKEFQIRMTKTKLFGIHVS
FT                   HKELGEGIQFGSDANEYELEWSDDNLYLSRSHLTKENVSSRHRVMVTSRSETELEEMSI
FT                   VDVRDVVGKSRELAIENRDLEAAVEVLKSFKQELEKKQHSMAKDLRLAKNIQKGLIPEI
FT                   IPDWNGIQFWTGFSPMQEVSGDYYDYFPYQTDKLGVAVCDVSGHGVPAAFITALSKMLF
FT                   SNFKKPKPSETFKLINRELLDLVKQQGYTTCVYLLIHSDYKVSYSIAGHPRPILFRHQT
FT                   GKAEVCEGDGTFLGMFPDAGDTYRDFYLQLEPGDKLFLYTDGLTEAENDHGHAFGETKL
FT                   IQLIEENANASIQETVELIMNHHREFTMGTDAMDDITLLGLQLSPKLEEFNVIKSEGDK
FT                   AYHSKDYPSAVVSYEKAHQILPRELNTQLNYGKALAYSGDFEKAISMLESYNKFKTNHF
FT                   KSHAILGYCYYQMEQYEKAELEWKKAYSINDSNLSNLYNLAQLYRKLNQKQKMKDVIDK
FT                   MKHIEFTYLHILPLEKKWESLPNEIN"
FT   gene            330500..331546
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        330500..331546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0316"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92862"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5621"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKIILLSLCFFHFSFPKDHNFHSDFGLEWCYFVGHIKAESGN
FT                   LYGYELSFFRLKFSDGDSWNPELYPVHFAISDLSKKRHYTSQTIKRNLGDLAGNKENRI
FT                   FSGEYEFQILSKDQFFIKAKPKSGEIALELSLEGNGNILSHGKDGISIKSKRNPKIFSY
FT                   YYSYPRLKTKGSLWIEGKKESILSGDSWMDHEWSEKASKNIPTLAKGQSGWDWISLMDD
FT                   KGGDYVFFRFRESSKVSPEIFGTYRDVRGKVTYWSDVSEIQMEPMGIPWKSENTKIEYP
FT                   LQWKIKYPGGEWIVSPIFNEQEFDGSDSTKTIYWEGAVKADDPIQKKSAKGYLELKGYQ
FT                   KSKDWWEF"
FT   gene            331550..332560
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        331550..332560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0317"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92863"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4174"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92863.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKYFLKRFLLIFPTLLGITFLVFLISHFAPGGPLNSEIAKLKGS
FT                   ANLAGASTKQISQEEIELIKKRLHLDKPAPIAYLYWLKQIVQFDLGESRLHSRKVSELI
FT                   IEKLPVSLFFGLSGFFLTYLICIPLGIQKALKEGSRFDFITSFIIFFTYSLPVFAFAML
FT                   LLYLFASGEVFSFFPLGHEVSDFYEDLSFIGKVKDRLAHMFLPVICYVVGSFAVLTLLM
FT                   KNSLLDQIAKEYVRTALSKGLSFSDAIFQHAFRNSLIPIATGFGSNLTLIFSGSLFIEL
FT                   VFNIDGMGLLSFEAVRERDTDLMMGLLLAQSFLGLIGKIVSDFCYIIIDPRIDFE"
FT   gene            332557..333606
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        332557..333606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0318"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92864"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4239"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFISNPANVRKWEKFKKNKRAYYSMLVLFYTYLLSLFSPILINN
FT                   KPLLVLFEGSVSFPIVQFYPETKFGGVNLTEPNYKKLNREPRFQNSNNQMIFPPIPFGV
FT                   NEDNLDSLEEGTNPPSKPSLRHWMGTDDRGRDVFTRIVYGYRLAMTFSLILIVVEILLA
FT                   SFIGGVQGYFVGRLDLFLQRIIEILSAIPFLYLILIMGSFFGRGFMVLIVTYGSLSWIG
FT                   LSYYMRGEFLKLRKQQFVDAAKTLGASSYSIIMRHLLPNSLTPLVTFLPFILISAISVL
FT                   SALDFLGYGIPAPNPSWGELIGQGRERLTAWWLITFPSVALFLTILFSAFVGEGLRDAF
FT                   DPKDKVVYE"
FT   gene            333603..334592
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        333603..334592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0319"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92865"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0444"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKEKAIEVKDLSIHIKTDDGVLPIVSGISFHLEKGETLALVGE
FT                   SGCGKSITSLALTKLLPSNTTLYPTGSITFEGSDLMKASSEHLRSVRGKEIAYVFQEPF
FT                   TSLNPLHKIGIQLIESFLLHGLGSKEEAETKAIYLLERVGITDAKQRLDQYPNQFSGGM
FT                   LQRVCIAMALMCDPKILIADEPTSAIDVTIQLQLIELLKELRKEHGMSVLFISHDIGLV
FT                   SNIADRIAVMYAGKIVEQGSVDLVIDTPKHPYTQALISAYPTHENIGKKLITIDGIVPS
FT                   PKSYPSGCRFHTRCKDKLEICDVKIPNPSLVRESQIVECFLFGGKESA"
FT   gene            334585..335541
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        334585..335541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0320"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92866"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4608"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92866.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVKDLVVSYKQSQSLSFSTKRLVAVDGVQFTIPKGKILGLVGE
FT                   SGCGKSTIGRAILSLLPIDHGTISFDDQDITKISKDEQKRLKRKIQVVFQDPYSSLNPR
FT                   FTIEEIITEGLQIHFPKLSAVEKKEKAIKALSEVNLPSDILHRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIA
FT                   RALILEPSLVVCDEAVSALDISTQAQVINNLLMLREKYGLSYLFISHDLNIVKHVSDRI
FT                   AVMYLGQIVEEGSRDEISQKPLHPYTKALFSASFDLKQREKISQPLVGEIPSILNQPKG
FT                   CKFHTRCPIAKEICKTEEPKETYPSELHRVKCHFPLL"
FT   gene            335549..337657
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        335549..337657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0321"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92867"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLRDTIKGVIGKTLLTFIFVISMTMFFILYPLLADPDYYKNL
FT                   ILESTYKLTELNVNYKSSEPVFFPFPGIELNEVTVSKADDEIIHVNKLRIEIYYGVFIG
FT                   KSLELRKIYLNTGTVEITREKDESFPLFERLSSQPNPDPKKKTKNEIESLDSNTEETPT
FT                   ELYFSKTFVNFVNQIEIKNITILFEDKLYSRNINLYLWETTLHLDQDLRNLDFYLYGKL
FT                   NHEPITLSSNFFFVEDKMTYESLRLEGELQFQNLKGIDLHDILIIFTRGDLRFVKTTGT
FT                   IPFYKRDESKIYAVIDQLHIKDLALKDGKTFADGHVSTLMHYDINESKFNFANIVIEWK
FT                   GKSKLYASGYVNFLKPPLSPTVSFEATSDYLDVPSILKVAKIWIDPDFEKSILTRGLPN
FT                   TGYVNRMNVYLNFNFRNLNIADFKADSLKLNVHYAKRKLNINRYELKVYDGVVIGSGDY
FT                   RWSNPVGLTLKGEIKHVSIAPVLSDIFKISPITGNIDSDFMIFSPSDSEDGLLPNLQII
FT                   GNINAKNGELLSYTNILKPISSIGSVINLKKIDFSRATPYNELKFDFQYANENIEIKNF
FT                   ALKADGIAGSGGGKIGFNKSIDMKFTIAFPGVAGKALKLPIIYRGTYGVSSPFIDPIWL
FT                   GSVYAGTIFLASPAGAAVGGIAGSAMSDYVNRAVDNVTTGVQKSWKGFRTIFGGKEEEE
FT                   KTEEKTKN"
FT   gene            complement(337695..339386)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337695..339386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0322"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92868"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIQNSFGILILLSAVVLVNCSKKKVENFTVPKKIFFIDTKDTI
FT                   DVLQTEEPLAEKIGTISDSDSVQVLALVSFEKKDMVYKTYQIKCPTSIKHKCKTEFGYI
FT                   RAFDVEGGGYTSSSSDFSVLLKKKLIVSNEEYTESNQLKQLILEPKSTLSSITINHFSI
FT                   FHFLIRSLMTKPEDQFQKMEEVYQILKLAENPSREDQYVTSLKKKYPFLNEVNDSGAIS
FT                   SVTTNNDFEQKLTEARNELMNSFIAGFPLRASTFKGLVGQFNKLKNFPYLSEKVFEYLS
FT                   KEGVYSVSGFETQYLINAESGSTALNKLKKLEPNLDPTKTLGMYQILHDSETNYQIKIQ
FT                   ILDGMGNVTKEESYPIVSISAEESGNSLGFKIKADKQDMILSPLETTPNLLIAGEGFKE
FT                   FVKAIPNDYKDIIKNNDYNKAKLLIALKFGEGGFDEKLGKMVYILSASKRYWIMLDLFR
FT                   FNPNVKRSHDYDGTLETSFSVDEHTCISTSKWRQPKGELYITGIETSCYSDSDEEISPT
FT                   ESMCFYEGGSMFYQFEFSPSELRSDKPYVEFKFENSGVCQAIQHIM"
FT   gene            complement(339400..340440)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339400..340440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0323"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92869"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1413"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLTILIFALSFQLYAGDLKDDLKSATGDSEKISILAEMGKSG
FT                   ETKYVKPVTEQLEKGESSKIRAQAATSLGDLKAGFNELHKAFDNDDVYVREASIEALAK
FT                   IGNSKSQSYFEKGTKDKNEKIRFYSVQGLSKVGRSGNAPIFRNAIEWKDKPTQLAAIRG
FT                   LGNINAWDEWKYVKPFCSNSDKDFVMACLYSAGKFKTDESLLAIESLLASPDTEISKEA
FT                   FDAIANFKPAQVIPTLIRFKKTNPNHPNLADLSANLKKLKAAKQYAIINVSDRLNLRSK
FT                   ANERSEVITGLPGNAVVEIISREPRKYIITNSKGEEMEDFWYQIKTSDGKKGYLFGEYI
FT                   HVVDSY"
FT   gene            complement(340555..342372)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340555..342372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0324"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein ATPase component"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92870"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0249"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92870.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSIQRFLEGKKKITNDLFSINPTYTFLIHRKNKYKTKIQFFTKR
FT                   LRRVSIFRFIHFFVFFFAIVYCYLSKLSWIEYSLSLFLLLPFVYLVRLYSLRKEQLQFL
FT                   KQTLQFIEGEIFRLTGDLKKLKTREHWEYPVFVRNHPLSIDLDLCTKQGFLGVFDTTVT
FT                   DNGFQIYLHQFLQEKSPFGEFKPNPISVEQILNQRNYPFQLMRKFLVLDGEPNEKFVLP
FT                   QVSQNSDFWKKRKWLRWFFPIWGMFSPLYILVGLLFDLPLIPLLILLNGILFVSYRKES
FT                   ILIWKEIKSLSFASNLFKKTFIFLSKERKITKQMLKRISNLGDSSELLVSPLPHLILNL
FT                   LFLWDLWKIQSLQKWKQNFLVHWNELQNKITTIDSILPLINFGYLNPDANFAKISDDTK
FT                   LNAESLVHPLLSQSHRVFNPLPVMKPGDLMIVTGSNMSGKTTYLRSIAMSLLLVGSGAP
FT                   VLGKNFETPKFQIHTLIRSQDSMEDGVSFFYSEVRRLSSIIQNANGSNKTPILFLDEIL
FT                   KGTNSKERFIATREILSVLREKNCIVFLTTHDLKLTEIPWAKRYHFTELERDGQMDFDY
FT                   KIREGVSSSTNALKILKKEGIPIRNEADT"
FT   gene            complement(342308..342538)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342308..342538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0325"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92871"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92871.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLENSTGRRSGRFVAYEYGEDLFGTLYLNKFSGREKGRLIDK
FT                   WRLNDLGSLIRVLDTEISRREEENYERPLFH"
FT   gene            342985..345033
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        342985..345033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0326"
FT                   /product="Long-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92872"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1022"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92872.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNLAEVYKESAEKFGPRPAFWYKNAEKDYQALTYKQLYEDGIA
FT                   LAEALIDLGVKAREHVGVLADNRVEWIIADCAVLTAGAANVPRGSDITDSEIVYILNHS
FT                   EAKIVFLENDKVYEKFKNNKSQVKSVKTVIIMDKDTKLKSGAGILHFYDLLEKGRELRS
FT                   KGKREAEKRMSGIKPDDLYTLIYTSGTTGMPKGVMLMHSNMIHQMHYVVPRVAKVTPDD
FT                   RMLSILPVWHIFERVVEYFAIINGGSTYYTKVTELRNDIQKARPTFMASAPRVWESIYN
FT                   GIYTRINDPKQTPPVRRFLFKVAYFFSKHYHAAIRFLKGWEVDYEGRNILQSLVLSIVS
FT                   IVKLLFTGPFTLTILSLVASQFLVPEESPLKTPLYVLAGLGVLFNSFTLDRIVLSKIRQ
FT                   ATGGHLRATLSGGGALQKHVDAFFMDIGITVLEGYGMTETGPVISARTFDRPIMGSVGD
FT                   IVPLSQVQIRDDAGNVLCHIDDKRNIIFGKLGVKGVVHLKGPQVMKGYYKNPETTKKTI
FT                   VDNWMNTGDIGMINFKKTLTLTGRAKDTIVLLGGENVEPVPIENKIDESPYIKQSMVVG
FT                   QDQKVLGSIIVPDFDALIPWAEENGITEKNPEKLITHPKVIEFYKKEVRNFNSVKTGFK
FT                   NFEQVQYVTLITKPFEVGDELTNLMKMKRHVITEKYKDRILELYKNS"
FT   gene            345035..345811
FT                   /gene="caiD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        345035..345811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiD-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0327"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92873"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFAEIFHGDRILEIKMQSNEKNTFDFEAFVLFQQILNKHANNP
FT                   NLRVLLFTSAQTQFFSNGIEPTLMYGKTESDVRRSVEQLLRTAQTYFHFPVPTIAVING
FT                   HCMAAGAVFALFSDYRYMVDKGGRIGFSEAIVGLNFPSIPTIVLQDLVGVKAARDLLYT
FT                   GKQIKGPEAKEIGLVDELYTAEDLYPEAMKFAETLSKLTYNSSRGMKTALREPYRAQME
FT                   SLFALDADLFTKVILSPDGQEGFLSLIEKRRPKFST"
FT   gene            345808..346659
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        345808..346659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0328"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92874"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92874.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRILIVFVVMIFLNCATNAVRQRSKLVSTKIHHLDSIKLIHPNN
FT                   DLLFESPELKTKDGTTYKRSINALDRRINKWYAPHPESQIETLEMREITNQGESSRNGG
FT                   IYFRPKSYNYSWSLYLSKEFSAVYKLSVDDYTGIPKEIEYVEYENSFGICLELKSGKTC
FT                   YESIPIETSQDPHTFQLNRCDVCQTKIRKTIRIPKQPTDDSLVVAIVDDQGIVGKIYQI
FT                   NSKKYGYLLHWYIEINSIEKFETNIKWYPVLPFAFLWDAITIPFQILLKILTIIAYSRS
FT                   FS"
FT   gene            346803..347141
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        346803..347141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0329"
FT                   /product="4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92875"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0599"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92875.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENHYYNAKDLGKFGEIGRTNPALADKFFGYYNAVMAEGALSER
FT                   EKALIALAVAHALKCPYCIDAYTTTSLQKGADEAQMNEAVHVAAAMAAGINLVHSVQMQ
FT                   NKIDELSF"
FT   gene            347145..348119
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        347145..348119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0330"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92876"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0535"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92876.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQEQHSTLHQYSGKPFLTTVGKPIHARSLKVFQINVGRWCNQA
FT                   CRHCHVDASPIRTEMMEKKTAKLCIELISKIPEIETVDITGGAPEGNSHFKYLVTEARR
FT                   LGKRVIDRCNLTILEEPGFDWLYEFLKENQVEIVSSLPSVLENVTDNQRGKGVFQKSIT
FT                   ALEKLNAIGYGTTLPIHLVYNPNGLFLSSGQSQLEKEFKENLFKKYGIVFNQLYCINNL
FT                   PINRFLGSLVRAGKFEMYMETLVNAFNLSTVNGLMCLDQISVGYDGSVYDCDFNQMLEL
FT                   KSKEVKHIQDFDLLSYLSREIVVANHCYGCTAGAGSSCGGEIV"
FT   gene            348120..348875
FT                   /gene="map-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        348120..348875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0331"
FT                   /product="Methionyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92877"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0024"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQNEKDLQGILKAGKFVAKVRELLKLLAKPGVSTLELDLAAKH
FT                   EFEAAGAFSAPKFDYKFPGFTCISTNFEIAHGIPKKETILKEGDLVNVDVSAKLDGYYA
FT                   DTGISFVVGNSNQTLQKLCETAIEGTMRATKQAFTGNYLRHIGKEIHSAAKENGFTVIK
FT                   NLAGHGTGKKLHEEPQVLVYEDKRDHRKLNQGLVLAIESFISTGSQTAYEEADGWTLVA
FT                   GNRQGTLSYVAQCEHTVIVQNGKPIIATL"
FT   gene            349035..349832
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        349035..349832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0332"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92878"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92878.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPLEIIESGVSAEKANRILILWPSTGGNARSFRIRDSELVNLGL
FT                   RLIRFNPPSHGNSHGTYDPNTAIRLLDEYLKEKNYIGKPLYGIGHSGGGAALLLYANRV
FT                   PFQKLFLLSPILDSVLSLQYLYESNSIEEFSRLLLVPNLSDEHSPNKRILETLATPQWL
FT                   ESGEVDHLSFPVKNPRIQVESLAKFLQNLFLPGFQVEDKDIVKGTDVTIFLPTKDKWFP
FT                   KEFTAQFAKRNQIRLVTIPEAPDHFFSQSWLHVWKEIKTIGWD"
FT   gene            349951..350355
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        349951..350355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0333"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92879"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92879.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIYLALILFTLWTIGLGVTLTTYRSVQVLLGKKKSNEFPAGIQ
FT                   HGSDFNWRLNRAHLNSLENLPLFVAVVFLTVSLGKLDSFVNQMGFVILGARVLQSLTHL
FT                   VATNVLAVNIRFTFYMIQIVSYIILLIRLV"
FT   gene            complement(350352..351353)
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350352..351353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0334"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SAV3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAGSFGTALGSILADKGYDVTLWTRSEEQARSINENHMN
FT                   SKHMPDLVLPDRLKASTDLIQVVKDKDMIVSAPPSHALSGILKEIKDHIPPKVPIVSAS
FT                   KGIENESLRLVSEIFESELPGQFHSQLSYLSGPSFAKEMVKRVPTIVSIASKNEATAKR
FT                   VQEIFSFTYFRTYWTPDVVGVEVGGALKNVIAIAAGVADGLGFGQNTRAALITRGLNEI
FT                   TRMGIKMGADPMTFLGPSGMGDLVLTCCGEASRNRTVGFRLGKGESLKEILSSMNEVAE
FT                   GVKTTLSTKNLADKLGVEMAITQEVYHMLYEDKDPKEVVRALMSRDLKREGV"
FT   gene            351410..352090
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        351410..352090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0335"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92881"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92881.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTDLFRFNPLNLFLPPKVVPKSNYKVTLLLGSLKKVINTEIIA
FT                   EDPDLESLEVGSSKGEVILTGTYRMEWLWIARFLKVKSIRFRVRLKPVLVKDNKARLKI
FT                   VGYRAWDTKPRRFDFVRWFVKIDPFHKKKVFESIMHEAPHILSITGLQWELLFDLNYFL
FT                   NLVPSIAGKIEIQYLVADHNELYIFVRSSTILKPLVDFFGPEYLKIDYIEEDRDVQMLL
FT                   WENE"
FT   gene            352091..353095
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        352091..353095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0336"
FT                   /product="Phosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92882"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2129"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIYLTDIHDGLHGLKRILQTTEADLYLFSGDIIYKAFFSFDRI
FT                   IDFCGVQEELYYLLTERKDDSTPFDFTTHAIRFPEKYSTAIVEKSQKYRDLYKLAAKTM
FT                   KEKYEIIEKLIQKYAKSPVYCLPGNYDLDLQYTELYQRELHRKSFDFQNLKVSGYGGAP
FT                   IWTSGIPEKLTVVFHEYTKNGKNYSEPEDFFREELPDICWIHNPAYGYFDTIPGVGKCG
FT                   SQGIRRYLDDESPSLVVSGHVHEDQGIQKKGNTVFINPSNFGAVDSLHGFQEGGYFAEI
FT                   LMDGKDVVQSNLCQLRGEDWQTLIEVDCSEKHLKLISQNPISTVSSEDYIRGN"
FT   gene            353096..353497
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        353096..353497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0337"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92883"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92883.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFLTICGVLFTAAFFLYALSAVDNQSLNQKEKERLKKEENLRV
FT                   GDPRKVYGKEKDPNLPRIRLCPVCGTVLRKDEYLYAAISTYTNSEGKKQAQIYGCKYCY
FT                   LILDSEKNSTVPNNTNDNPFGQPKPTDEI"
FT   gene            353503..355563
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        353503..355563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0338"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase, recG-related"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92884"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1200"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92884.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVTQSLSNLKGIGPKRKTVLLEHGISTYYELLTYFPRRYLDRN
FT                   FTKDIILKQGDVVTLLGSIVDSYIVHGKKSRLLVGFRTLNNERINLVFFRGVNFFQKLF
FT                   AIDKKVVVSGKLEYFRGYQILHPEYEFLSDADDPEDSIHAGRIIPLYPSTEALKEDGLD
FT                   SKGLRKLIHQVLEAGTISENLPSKFIKKRKLLGRDEAFRNIHFPDTMETVQIARKRFAY
FT                   EEFYYFQRLLLYKQRERQKVKRLLWPLPKSPSRTNLEKNLPFELTEDQKSAVTTILSKT
FT                   NSDSPSAFLLQGDVGSGKTITALLVGLHYIDNHIQVVFLAPTEILARQHYQTIYKFMGN
FT                   MPFLGIELLLGGENKKTRAEKLSRIKTGESNIIIGTHSLLQEDVIFSDLGLVVIDEQHK
FT                   FGVDQRETIRAKGKNPDILAMTATPIPRTLCLTLYGDLTLVNIKTKPKGRKPIDTRWYK
FT                   EDRRAGVYNSIRKYVSSGRQCYIVYPLVEESEKVDLESCTVAYENLRTTVFPDLKIGLL
FT                   HGKMKSVEKESVMEKFKSGEIQILVTTTVVEVGVDVPNATILVVEHAERFGISQLHQLR
FT                   GRVGRSDLESFCILMTGDSISEEGRDRLEALVASNDGYYLAEKDLAIRGPGELLGVKQS
FT                   GLPEFKIADLVVDRELLDEAKEDASSIPLDDPNEVSELRIRFSEGKFLFAN"
FT   gene            355578..356378
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        355578..356378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0339"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92885"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1876"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92885.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIMFRPNYLFLFLLSLLCVCGEKPVKQTQSDLYLGIDKVSYLT
FT                   GKFNSPGPLAPVILEENAKEHYLRPDVKKALHRMINDFEDSKPKSYKQHIFLVSSFRNF
FT                   SHQKGIWESKFTGKKSMRVPITGKSPEEIIHLILEFSSAPGTSRHHWGTDFDLNALDNA
FT                   YFESNGKGKILYDWLKENASKYGFCQPYSPLATRNNKGYQEEKWHWSYAPISNQLTKEW
FT                   VKSFLSGEIKLEGSFLGADVLDNRALDFVRSINPECEKIGSANL"
FT   gene            complement(356373..357341)
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356373..357341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0340"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92886"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1087"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92886.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVTGGAGYIGSHIVLELMELGHEIIIVDDMEKGNEANLFPEN
FT                   EFIKGEIQDPEILKKAFAKKVDAVFHFAAWKAAGESMTDPLKYTMNNLNGTFTLLNAMI
FT                   QYGCQYIVFSSSAAVYGAPKYLPIDENHPLQPENYYGYTKLCIEENLEWFDKLKGLKSA
FT                   RLRYFNAAGYDPKGRIKGIEKTPANLLPIIMEAASGIRNGFQIYGNDYETEDGTCVRDY
FT                   IHVSDLAKAHVLALNYIMANNQSLTVNLGSESGYSVKEMTDLSEKVVGKPISHVTGPRR
FT                   LGDPAKLLASSKKARELLNWKPIYSDAETLLSSMWNLYKNL"
FT   gene            complement(357338..358144)
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357338..358144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0341"
FT                   /product="Acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92887"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1043"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHPTAIIDPKAELHESVEVGPFCIIEKDVKIGEGTVIESHVKI
FT                   LSGTRIGKFNKISSGGSFGGLPQDLAFKPETKTYLEIGDHNHFRENVIFHRGTIEGKGT
FT                   VIGSHNYLMGNVHIAHDVIVGDHNIMVQNTMLAGHVVIGNKVFISGSVGVHQFVRVADY
FT                   AMLAGLTKVVKDVPPYATVDGHPGLIVSLNVVGMKRAGISADVRLAIKRVYKVIYHSGF
FT                   NTKQALAELKKDPNPAPEVQKVIEFFETSKRGVVDHRFVSGGSDEE"
FT   gene            358250..358600
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        358250..358600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0342"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92888"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92888.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDWSRIESLVDMNDPEDQAWLKEMIASLLENMATRVENLDRLM
FT                   LSKDPKDLQSELHQIKGVAANFGLAALSEVVIKAEALVKAGDVETSILEGKKFQGFGNP
FT                   QNWNSKINSLRR"
FT   gene            complement(358601..360022)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358601..360022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0343"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92889"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92889.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKYTSCMNREPMFGLDTGFISKQTAGLIRGILQKRYSIGETSI
FT                   PLFSSPSPLYPGLELISDKGQNPIQKRLVVGSIRMGYGHHRMALSVYSHSLQKNIPTYL
FT                   HDLLAIESPESKAIRDIDSGYSFFSRMSSEIGGPVEWIWGQLMSQGNLTSLELSCQLAA
FT                   LYKGLMNGIPTDSPVITTYPLNGQIAIASGFQKTIHLICDNYPQYYLLVPGALNLVQSP
FT                   SSYTKFMEMGVPKDNLAVAGHWVSEDIVSNAVTDSENRVRRIDAKKVRRFLIPIGGAGA
FT                   QKGYIVDLIRLTKSYLTNKKAVYWINTGDHVKVLKAIEEYLIFQKIPYLSIDSWEDLLT
FT                   FITRHPLRSDDNENNPPVVLFHFPTHTEAFSATDRLIRIADVLVTKPSELAFFPIPKLF
FT                   IRRVGDHEAASVVRSLELGEGTVECREVMHAKELVQIFTESDDLLLRMNESIIKNTIEG
FT                   VYNGSKTAVAMATAT"
FT   gene            360088..361269
FT                   /gene="paaJ-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        360088..361269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaJ-4"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0344"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA C-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92890"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92890.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQVYILGGLRSAFGSFGGTLKDMSAVDLGVEVSKAALQKTGVDP
FT                   SLIEESIFGNVIPTGKDGIYLARHIGLKSGVPITSPALTLNRLCGSGMEAVIQAAKKIM
FT                   LGEAHTVLAGGVESMSNAPYVVRNARFGVRYGNAEFEDSLAQGLTDIYVELPMGMTAEN
FT                   LSDQYKISREEQDAWAATSQERAEEATNKGILKEEIHPITISGKNPIVFDKDEFIKGKA
FT                   GGAKLASLKPAFKKDGSVTAGNASGINDGASALIVASASQAKKLGKEPLAIVKSWGHAG
FT                   CDPAKMGIGPALAIPSALQKAGLSLKDIGLVEVNEAFAAQYLAVQKELGLDPKITNVNG
FT                   GAVAIGHPLGASGNRVTLTLALEMQRRGVKYGVASLCIGGGQGIAIVLENPKA"
FT   gene            361276..362943
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        361276..362943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0345"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92891"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92891.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLFPGRHHLLTRYQKEYLLQLVEHGLSEVLDVFGNPLAVSKHP
FT                   SAIIFAVTSANHNNTRRNPLSLYQRAMMIQDFSKEFKIPSLVIPIDDIGMSPNFASYTL
FT                   KKIEVETELRLKLTPKNTIVLCSTPVANLYLTLGFFVLPVEKVPGPKLSFFAKLPWEEL
FT                   EGIVSRRKERKATTSARPFTLGLEDPTQIGAAEEEGIYHNLDRACLRLWNDYGLFEKVD
FT                   MLFSDSLIGDDGDLTESRDYNTYVREMDNIAELKFQETKPFVKPGRIGDIGCAVGSWIK
FT                   LVCQDPSGLESDFYGVEIARHLYQICEQRKENGEFSNPNVFFLRKNAVSGLVFPKMSMN
FT                   TIHTSSLTHEIESYGGRSQLVSFIQNRYDELVMGGVWINRDVVGPEGKEIEVFVWMEEE
FT                   SGTNHGRGPEAFSNSKEYLDSLSTKERFFQFQKDFRKVEGYVLRTDTFFVDGIEYHRMK
FT                   LKDICEYVSKKDYTDNWDSEMHESFCFWSFNEWKENLESIGFKISPNSYEYRNEWLVQN
FT                   RYEGKVKLFTSQSPSPQIHSELIPFDFPVTHMLMLAEK"
FT   gene            362944..366009
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        362944..366009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0346"
FT                   /product="Permease and ATP-binding protein of an ABC
FT                   transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92892"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92892.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSEVRRNLDKIRTVFRSNYLLAELDDSERESLLPFIEVKFLRIG
FT                   QTLIKANQMPDSIHFVLTGKFGMKQNKEEIQLGRYAFVEEGESIGERITLTKTPSKHDY
FT                   YALEPSIVLLLPTSRFLKLVESHPEIADKAKHREEEQEKFHYVRKLSFFDELSPDEIKS
FT                   ILKSIQLIKVPQGEFIFVEGEAGESAYIVRSGKIQIRTENPRKIISIMKSGDILGEIAI
FT                   FKQQKRLASAITAEDSELYQIPGNVFRKVIGAEKGNKLEEIVQSRLLRYSTYKSKEKEE
FT                   NSIRPFVSKRFQIRKTTQTILIEQVTTDQMSLVGLVCSELALRVFDKPLPSNWKIRIKN
FT                   ELSRNIVPGIFELAIELEKLGFLTKQLHLPFQELKSLENPVFITDEENIPCLLYLVDME
FT                   LGAILISHPIKGVYEITTSQFLKQWDGVILQFSLVPNTLSAEVSLISFFKELRMLFNPK
FT                   KKEIRWVMVATFFSAILSLSLPYLIRQIVDQVLVFSDRNFLFTVVFGVTLAVFFQTMFS
FT                   LFRNLISIGLMQNLEYNYFVRFFQHILNLTLPEFRRFETGDFTQRLKENQRILEITQRS
FT                   GLFLILDLITLPIYLLVLFRLDGGLSSVGLFFLILYAIVVVRSSTRIKKLQKHSFESKK
FT                   KTTAFFLSLFSGIQLIKASSIESRYLAKGLNEIARTILTNLRVGKRVHILELISKFFEQ
FT                   IGLIAVITFGVNQVLNETLSLGSFLGFLVLYSLLMEPIVRLCHLYEDLSELRESRMRLT
FT                   EIYSLPGELVSLRPFGELPRLTGKIKLDNISFRYSDGSPEILKDINLDIEAGEKIAIVG
FT                   RSGCGKSTLMRIMMGTLSPTKGKVFVDSFDLSTLDPEEVRIQFGAVEQHPILFSGTIIE
FT                   NLAKKNPSLPKESLLAGAKLASVDQFVERFPMKYETKIGESGVGLSGGQRQRLAIARAL
FT                   VTNPSILFLDEPTSALDSETEAHIQSQWETVFLDRTVIQISHRLHSTVSADKIIVLDEG
FT                   RIVEMGNHAELIQTKGYYYHLFPTLTEEESHV"
FT   gene            366002..367105
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        366002..367105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0347"
FT                   /product="Efflux pump"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92893"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1566"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92893.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKNIKETDSNWESRHSASYYDELLKHPAPNWEKKGIYLIAI
FT                   FFFCFVLFLMIGRVDVVVQANGNIRPKGNYHVVEALETGTLTNLYVKSGDFLKKGDPIM
FT                   ELEFSEQQIELSKDTNNLDYEEKKLQRLIRNKREADKILKNLAYNLENNSGSSLSGGVL
FT                   SKFVSLKKAFMDFQNGVGAKFIYDQSLLEFNEEFGNLKDEIQREENIIASLRGDTKLKK
FT                   ERVANAVIRMPFSGVIGELAVNNVGQNIIRGQTVASLMEEGQPLEAIVEVSSKDIGAVK
FT                   IGLSAVIKVKAFHQNDFGVVEGTVSQIIPNTKEKDSFSVILILGTQDLNQDGKQFQLFP
FT                   GLKVVADIVIDRKNIYQILFRYADPRN"
FT   gene            367108..370173
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        367108..370173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0348"
FT                   /product="Permease and ATP-binding protein of an ABC
FT                   transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92894"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKLKDISDSIKEDGFLSQLSSADLKKLISLFESRSLVAGDKIG
FT                   ATETEPTPILLLESGRIQIKLKINQNELLIKTLKEESLYGISEFTSESLSKQLYYIEEN
FT                   SRVLILPTNTFSKFIYSDKQRKKIWDEYKENVQLRDELRIHPYFRKLSNSEIQELSKLL
FT                   IKRNIHSGQVLIKEGTKSSSLYFIKTGKFRVTKSTWQKDYFSYVEAGSILGEMGVLEKK
FT                   VRNATVTALEDSYVYELSSKSAEQFFKKSESLLITIRSIMSERKLNLGEKSQDDDYELT
FT                   NIYEEDQFHFLPKLQFSPPIRNQISFPFLFQEGKSQSGDVCRKMIFKYWGYSFAEYDSD
FT                   PNFPDFDPDILPHHWKQCFGEERGSCYFVNWREHETEISSIPTINYLENSKYVIVKEIR
FT                   KKTVTILDPEIGEIVFNRDEWEKKSSNVVIYFVPKSLPKSTWEWKSRFFAGISEYFSPA
FT                   IQYLKAGILASFVLKGLEVFIPLVNLYLIDAVLLQESREFFLPVIISVILLSVSQSFLG
FT                   YFRSNVIFFTSNRVNQTIAIRFLVKLISLPISFFERNRKGEILNRWEEIESVILFFSDQ
FT                   GAMKIFDLLFSSLVFVIFLFLSPILLIIILILIVPEMLVLRLLSPKIIDETKKESLKRS
FT                   ETLSYFIESINGFETIKNLGATYSHRWDFEKRLTSQLNSEGKKLFYSNLLSTNTDFFKQ
FT                   ITIVVVMLAGSLLILNDQMTLGTLYAIVGLITYIRNPLLSLYEDFLKFQKANVAWNRLR
FT                   SFESLDSEISDKDNLFKVDLPEVKGNIEFKNIHFAYDSQKPESGIRNLSLRIQAGKKVA
FT                   FVGRSGSGKSTIIKLILGLYNLKQGEILVDDIPLNEVWLPSLRTKIGVCFQENPFISGT
FT                   VRENISITKPEATLSEVVEAAKLACIHDDIVKLPLGYDTEFSDRGFMFSGGQKQRISLA
FT                   RLFLQRPNMLLLDEPTASLDKETELRILSHINTVFADATIVTVAHRLDTIRHYDQIFVL
FT                   ERGKLDSKGSHRELLSKGGIYQLLHSKQEAIR"
FT   gene            370182..371540
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        370182..371540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0349"
FT                   /product="TolC-related outermembrane protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92895"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92895.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFRNIFWLLLLLIMSDSILLAEVVGFYDLPKLVGEKSYELKLK
FT                   EMEIQRKKVDVDSRNLRYLPSVNLEHSPFFESLRGDGYNRKGWNTSLNLNWNFMEQGNT
FT                   VLTNMILELEYERLLLEYRALYQKELFDQAFQYAETLKLLAFYDYDFSNESDADKQFQT
FT                   VQKLYKQGIESYLVTQNSKVDFFFYKYNAIKSRLDQQKSQSIFRRKFLLKDVTLKQIPE
FT                   REYKILPLEETLAEYEQNLSDVNFDLILTVNQIKILEIQKQVRFNELWVPDFFVNVYNQ
FT                   NSKESYSGLSGTWNNPMQVYDYSRNDYSIYARSSESDHNVGGNFGFRFPLFNRWLDKNE
FT                   FDKSKIEVKLAKSQSQFLRENTGLYLYELIQQHNNLVELYEISRESKRIAEENYQIMEK
FT                   AYKTGSASIIELQTVDRRLRDVMRNEIQNRYDLIQLRLQIGLLLGDTMKFLNN"
FT   gene            complement(371537..371899)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371537..371899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0350"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92896"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92896.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLRNVTVIVLILTQIGCVSIPFQPANHTEECMAYYYQTKRQV
FT                   TEVFDENVLTLGLIVVLSILNSAFSPIFLAPILTTPYIHYKNKVKADDILDQWKIQKCG
FT                   KNLKIEKDTNRPPLGI"
FT   gene            complement(371869..372444)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371869..372444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0351"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92897"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNFLLILLFLLLHCSTDLRQVPPPTKNGNLSRTKTNFPIVIGR
FT                   FEILSADRGVYTDAWRLAWKGHLQSSGIFSNVYTELDSTITKDYYTIDVEMKTNYSDKY
FT                   NWWYTWPAVYPFIGIWPIQYRIAEYTVEFKYKLYFNSEQKKEEIISKKGNADEFLYGFY
FT                   KVRNFHRMIEETNLEAVNVCLKNLETSL"
FT   gene            complement(372481..373779)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372481..373779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0352"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92898"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3463"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92898.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLWKYLPSFILWILVFYFLSERAIFRYQHMGAGVDIGLFENIF
FT                   YNLIHTGKVITSLGLDGNLHHYFADHINWFIFPISIIYYFFPYIEILLILQALILSFPI
FT                   LIFPYFENQKSYHLIYPLLYALFLPIYWIHIFDFHPEVLWIPLFFLFYLFWKKQSKIWI
FT                   LFFLLSLLTKEETSFVWIVFSYLQRKMYPKESLFITMISVMYFIIAIGLLILFQDEFQT
FT                   NSPAHLERYKDPFTALSNFHLFPYLILFLSLPFLFLNFKHQLMYCLFPYLIYSILSKFE
FT                   VNKTPFTHHSFITIPIVFLSYIEIVENLDENRKKIVLRISLLISIFLFLFYGPISKSYS
FT                   YRKEFMNRSVSNSDYLTLRKLLPNESIVSNIPQYLSNRKEIQLYLPNQTYSADYYVRYR
FT                   WGKESSDQNPPSDYQLQSFVENHIQIFIRKKID"
FT   gene            complement(373781..375343)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373781..375343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0353"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92899"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92899.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLELNVRVTPEIASNPDHLLQFVSKQNKIPKNEINHIECTARSI
FT                   DARQKQIVFQLRLDVYIKEDFIPIDFTIPNFPNVTLEEPIIIIGAGPAGLFAALRALEL
FT                   GKKPIILERGKNVKERVADLRGINVHHIVNEDSNYCFGEGGAGTYSDGKLYTRSKKRGN
FT                   IKKVLEYLVSFGATKQILVDAHPHIGTNKLPRIIQNIRECILASGGEIHFHTRVTDFYL
FT                   NGKSIVGVKSANGQKWMAKKVIIATGHSGREMFHLLHEKGIEIHTKPLAIGVRVEHPQS
FT                   LIDSIQYHCDIKNPLLPASEYSLVKQINGRGVYSFCMCPGGVIAPCATKPGEVVTNGWS
FT                   SAERSRPTANSGIVVELRLDDFKSFESSGVFSALQYQSTIEQKAFSINGGTQKAPAQRM
FT                   VDFTKNIVSSELPKTSYTPGLVSVALNEVLPPLIVDALQKGFKEFDSSMKGYFTNEAII
FT                   HAPETRTSSPIQIPRNPETLEHISIKGLYPCGEGAGYAGGIVSAAIDGMKCAEAAFTGQ
FT                   FTK"
FT   gene            complement(375416..376027)
FT                   /gene="paiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375416..376027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0354"
FT                   /product="PaiB transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92900"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2808"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92900.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIPEPFQMESSSVFQFVKENSFGILVSELEGSMVATHLPLLLSP
FT                   DHQFLIGHFAKPNPQKASMNQEVLCIFPGPHCYISPSWYETNRSVPTWNYTAVHIKGIL
FT                   TYMQDPIQIKESLELLVKTFEASESTYQLSEVNQDYLMGLQNGIVPFQIQITHWEGKTK
FT                   LSQNHSVERRKRVIENLERMPGDNEKAIANLMKQSLDQKS"
FT   gene            complement(376055..376504)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376055..376504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0355"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92901"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRQANYLDISKLAELFDLYRQFYGQQSNLTEASRYLLNRMEHG
FT                   QSIVFLVEDPKTGNFLGFTQLYPVFSSISMQRSYILNDLYVRSENRKQGIAKLLLDEAK
FT                   SFTKHFQGKGLELSTASLNKDARSLYEKQGFVQETEFLTYFWKST"
FT   gene            complement(376485..376901)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376485..376901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0356"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92902"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92902.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNPTKKTRIIASKILFVVFILTSIFHIFALLQIVPYQYLWGGRL
FT                   QSVQEMYVMESISLVVNAIFVICSYLYLGYLNKGLVPSWIRFVFGFISAIFFINTIGNL
FT                   VAVTNLETLLATPITAFLAVVSFTLVLKYENQTS"
FT   gene            complement(376885..377400)
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376885..377400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0357"
FT                   /product="DNA damage-inducible protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92903"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2318"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFFLRNHAYHLWATNLLFQSIDKLPKDDDKKDIGLFFKSIHGT
FT                   LNHLLVVEKVWFSRVTGKVYVPNSLGEELEINQSKLREELLLNMEKWKDWIQSFDDTQW
FT                   QNVFRYKTMRGFEAELLYCDVLHHNMNHRTHHRGQITAAITQLGGPSPEIDYVYYLQSL
FT                   GKSYVESN"
FT   gene            complement(377480..378652)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377480..378652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0358"
FT                   /product="Chromate transporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92904"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92904.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFQVFITALKLGCTSFGGPIAHLSYFHDEYVTRKKWISAHAYA
FT                   DLVALCQFLPGPASSQVGMAIGLSRAGILGAIVSWIGFTLPSALILILFGLGLSAIDVT
FT                   SHKNWLHGLKVVSVAVVAQAILGMGKKLCPDKERITIAIITSVILLFFSSTLLQISVLV
FT                   VSGIFGVYFLKSTEELPHDPIHKGKKSVGFLFLILFFVFLIVLPLLRTISNLMEIQYFD
FT                   SFYRAGALVFGGGHVVLPLLQAEVVPTGWVSNDLFMAGYGISNAIPGPLFAFSSFLGAV
FT                   SSASPNGWVGAILCLVAAFLPSFFLVVGALPFWEQMRTNKLIRKAMLGINASVVGILLA
FT                   ALYNPVWTSAVFSAKDFALVILGFLLLEFWKLPSWLVVIATVLVSFLIYT"
FT   gene            complement(378724..379023)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378724..379023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0359"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92905"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92905.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINEFFSSFIKIHILHHCLKEEIYGVWMIEELREHGYKISPGSL
FT                   YPLLKHLEEKGLIRSRVEQLGKVKRKFYRITPRGKKELTSAKIKLKELIGEILN"
FT   gene            complement(379102..380070)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379102..380070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0360"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92906"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92906.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTISLKNFNQAFLPTFQIRFSKLQRIVRISALLFLNLNCFYSIK
FT                   TYTNAFPYPKDKNVAITEIEKFEIDTNDLIKVQIKDHTKCIQIGYGSYYIHYKLNLPNY
FT                   GCNSFNQTNASLGTLSFHEISNSAILHNDKIILDFSSLPKDKFFLVNPSIEWGIFHPKS
FT                   YGYVADPKIDSPFINAFITNDYKYVLIKKKEKTYVFNTIDDKGLLRRLEKRDREDKETI
FT                   EFKENKIIKAYKNKLQPLKFISIKGLGMISIRDRKKRLFYQLNHTENLYDIQLSLSKEE
FT                   SQDTNYQYIPLLPFSLIADLLISPIVVPVVAFYNTVYLLRK"
FT   gene            complement(380221..380979)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380221..380979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0361"
FT                   /product="Deoxygenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92907"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92907.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLAEVKYNLERDGYYLFKNYFELDHILNIKSILKNANEVWLKE
FT                   NTNQKVINSAYLTSTKYLPNEKDRNTIFGFLSSEPILKICKEIFENEFYFLNTQIFFNP
FT                   TDKGMRPYWHRDIQYLGIPEDEQIQRIQKDFVWHFRIPLEEDPGLWFVSGSHNRWDTRE
FT                   EREVRLEMENHRSHEPLPNQTLIPHNTCDLLVFSAHLLHKAEYGKNRFSFDVLYTNFPE
FT                   SKHMVEKWNHFPNWEMSSFTNEQKKLFLTK"
FT   gene            complement(380989..381618)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380989..381618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0362"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92908"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92908.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHQNGTPLIIRKAKIEDKNEIVPLIHLSGPLAWNFVFQEGNKT
FT                   AFDFLNTAYEKRGNTVSYTNHYVAEKDGKVVGSILQYTQPSFLFLTAGTALQILSVYKW
FT                   KAPKVMARGLKTETIIQPPKSKRLYLGHITVSESYRNQGIAKQLIEFMIHSNREYKTIA
FT                   LDVSCENPSAIALYEKLGFVIKETRHPKGWEGTIPSHHYMEKTISE"
FT   gene            complement(381778..383457)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381778..383457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0363"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92909"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFHSTGLFGKGKQTFMKLITSFVAILIFLISPLFANEINIKNA
FT                   YLKYNTGSNSVIYLNISNQSNQDVKLIQAKSNIADRVELYDMMSTESGKKMVLVSAIPV
FT                   PKKTNVTLSPNGYHIMIFGIKSPLKLKEMIPLRLIFADGNELDIKIPVETTSPNANHSQ
FT                   LNPNQNQSNKKEENSKEFHTRSGEGSNGNDTSLTNDSMEEDHSTHDHHGNEGDHNHNRA
FT                   DMIGPAGIMNPHIHEKGKWMIDYRYMGMKMWGLQSGTKGQSDLGTLYFPYTDPTVAMPT
FT                   GSLITSSPIGTTIPILSQNNFNYMSVPTDMVMEMNMASVMTSLSDKWMIMFMVPVIKNR
FT                   MTMLSSNFDRAPMSSSGIGDVSFSAAYRLIKTEHQNFFTGMGISLPTGSIDERDNMPMM
FT                   GKQKVPYNMQPGTGTYNLLPQLSYNGQYDRFSWGILSQANLRMGKNDNNYKFGNRYEIS
FT                   SWISYLVFDEMSVSLRVAKQRWLNLQGLDATLDPKMDPQNDPYRQGGMRSDWFVGMNFL
FT                   VTKGMLSGIRFGFEYGRPFHQNLNGPQMTTRELVNVFASFTF"
FT   gene            complement(383486..384271)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383486..384271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0364"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92910"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92910.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIIIRILFIGIFVFNCSLATDKTNTSTSNLLSLLVASTMNPNC
FT                   GITQTQAIPSNLTQVESKARVKYSVSACEEAGFSNLGLTQSEIAKGATGSSSNSTLSTN
FT                   TDVMLATSKGGTNIEVTFTLNSASSSLDVIAYGTGTPTSGPTYRLLAGAQTQYKNASGV
FT                   YANTGKGGSVSAPIPAVGTTYTYCLDFQSTPGGSRFLNGFNKPCSELTETERGSMSYYP
FT                   IMQMMNVPTYAGGNRLGFVLNGVTITSFTIGSIVSNTEM"
FT   gene            complement(384379..384804)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384379..384804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0365"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92911"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92911.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPTMMKRWIQIIAILILFPFLGKILLLESGLFAQSLYQLSMVCH
FT                   CNHQSSAEVHHDSEGIPSQKRSTCHLKKGPGPHSCTCSKKKMATKIIQSQSMNPSFAIV
FT                   SYPIDPKELETRLFIHTINLFLPLGFQHRLEKPPKLS"
FT   gene            complement(384885..385670)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384885..385670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0366"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEILLFEIKENIRSRWIFIYSGLLVFVMMVLSFFGDQNGIRLLV
FT                   STMNLTLIVIPLYSITFSGMSFLESMPFAEVLLSKSVSRKSLFFGKFFGITISLSIGLV
FT                   FGLGIPGFFLFLNDPNFLFLFFELLIFGIFLTMIFVALAFLLSSLIRRGEIVLTISLLV
FT                   WLYFFIFFDAIVFMLSLYLGDYPIEIPSLIIILLNPIDLVRIFILLQTSSAALLGFSGA
FT                   ILLKNLGMVGVLSIAFLFLSLWVSIPLYISFKRFQKRNF"
FT   gene            complement(385667..386374)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385667..386374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0367"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92913"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92913.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKDLTINYGSNILAVKNVSFTIQSGTIVAIIGPNGSGKSTLI
FT                   KGILGLVRPSEGKIHFFGRKENQYTIGYMPQTPRFPINIKVKELISFFKKLEEVDKNRF
FT                   EKLFSLLDLKHHMDKKIGTLSGGTKQKISILQCFSAKKDLYVIDEPTASLDPYISHLLK
FT                   NLLIEQKNQGSLVLFSTHILSELQELADRFLLLSEGSILIDDTPKHFLEKNNKANLDEA
FT                   LMNFWNEEYKNKV"
FT   gene            complement(386371..387639)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386371..387639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0368"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92914"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3420"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSKQFQKLFHHLFISLLFLLLFLPNSYQARTITVCKGCSLDSL
FT                   KQAIQIANHGDRIHIKTGIYKEGFLPITKSITIQGEPGVTIDGLKEKHVFGIYQDHVKI
FT                   SDLKVIGSGISDLAEYAGIYTEKVKHCHFENLELLDNVYGFYLSETENCTIKNSSSFGN
FT                   AENEVLGGNGIHLWSSSNNRILGNTLEKHRDGIYLEFSEHLEIFNNLSKDNIRYGMHFM
FT                   FSSENSFAKNTFKNNSAGVAVMYSKKIIMEENQFIENWGESSNGILLKDISESTLTKNT
FT                   FEGNTIAVFADGITHINFIDNDFINNGWGIKILGNTDHNRIQNNNFIRNVFDISTNTKS
FT                   TTNVFFQNYWDHYEGYDLNFDQFGDVPHKTIHFFGYWIAVYPFLMILYESPVVLFLQGI
FT                   EKAFPIVTPIEFEDKQPRMKERI"
FT   gene            complement(387662..388048)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387662..388048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0369"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92915"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92915.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFKNFKLFLLFFTVVFYNCGEVKPETLSVGEMKCSHCSMSIVDM
FT                   RFHTQLITYKGKRYHFDAIECSDQFTKQNQIKAKQIWMTNYLNTNEFLSKEKAIVVQSK
FT                   KIRSPMGGGFAAFKNHEDAFPFQN"
FT   gene            complement(388038..388649)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388038..388649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0370"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92916"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLFTTISKKNRLLILGVGVFLVLVYFIPIWSISISAPQYPEG
FT                   LGMHIWINQITGATPYDLKNINLLNHYIGMQEIISESIPELLFMPYVLAYLIFGALVTE
FT                   LYPKVGMAALGIINLVIVGIVGLFDFWRWEYNYGHNLNPDAPIIIEGMAYQPPLLGCKV
FT                   MLNITACSYPSYGGMILGLSLVVLVYILWDENRRKKSNVV"
FT   gene            complement(388655..390574)
FT                   /gene="nosZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388655..390574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nosZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0371"
FT                   /product="Nitrous-oxide reductase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92917"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92917.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKSNLILVTLGITLFTFLPNCKKGAATATLASDAASRVYVAPG
FT                   EKDEVYAFLSGGFSGQMSVYGIPSARLFKIIPVFSVFPENGYGFDEETKDMLKTTHGYV
FT                   PWDDSHHVEASMTDGKQDGRWMFLNANNTPRLARIDLKSFETKEILEIPNTSGNHASPF
FT                   ATENTEYLMAATRFSVPVPQASVPIDSFSKGGFKGTVTMVKVDKNTGRLSVELQVLVPG
FT                   FNYDLSHCGKKKSHDWCFFSSYNSEQAHKMLEVGASKKDKDFILAFNWVRAKECKDQGK
FT                   AYNFGGDYVNNFKEENKPAVSTRLSGVKMLNPKDCPGMMYYMPTPKSPHGTDVDSTGEY
FT                   IVGGGKLASVIPVHSFSKMMEVKDKKEHHSTEIEGIPVLKYESTLAGEVKKPCLGPLHT
FT                   EFDGQGYAYTSCFVSSEVVKWKLGTWEVVQHLPAYYSVGHLSIVGGSSTEPYGKYLIAM
FT                   NKITKDRYLPVGMELPQSAQLYDISSGKAELLSDFPTVGEPHYSQMIPAKLIMDKTAKL
FT                   FPLEENKHPYATKSENDARIVKLGNTTHIYMTAIRSHFKPDIIEARTGETLYFHVTNLE
FT                   QDYDIPHGFAIGGAPNMTNLLIMPGETRTFKWVAPKPGIYPFYCTDFCSALHQEMQQYI
FT                   RVSP"
FT   gene            complement(390583..391044)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390583..391044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0372"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92918"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92918.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFNLNQGSVRWKIGMMIGLLSFLTIIACGGEKTEESPASNAGS
FT                   KGIGPVKSVTLGTLDQAMADRGKKQFEAKCAACHKFEEKVVGPALQDVTLRRTPEWIMN
FT                   MILNPIEMTQKDPIGQELLGEHLTQMTFQNVKEEEAREILEYFRKMDLK"
FT   gene            complement(391070..391669)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391070..391669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0373"
FT                   /product="Fasciclin domain protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92919"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2335"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92919.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPDPNIGRYQMKNQFSKITMILILSCLFVTATNCGNGDDTNAGK
FT                   GISAVADDKSQQDVLKIAIGSKDHTTLVAAVQAAGLVDSLANQGPFTVFAPTNDAFAKL
FT                   PAGTVDDLLKPSQKDALKDILEYHVVVGNLSEAILKSEFTGKEDTLGMANGADTKVTIK
FT                   NGKTMINGATIIASIPAANGIIHVVDTVLLPPNKNK"
FT   gene            391831..392268
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        391831..392268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0374"
FT                   /product="Hemerythrin-related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92920"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2703"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92920.1"
FT                   /translation="MIANWDVKYETNISEIDSQHKKLFRLINQIETIYEENQNHLSAKS
FT                   KSLVDAVSELEDYTLSHFLIEERVMELNQYPDLEAHKKQHDRFTDKILELKNRLTSGTL
FT                   LSNDLELNQFFSDLIGFLRLWLTNHILQEDMNYKPFIKHNL"
FT   gene            complement(392277..392687)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392277..392687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0375"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92921"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92921.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPLPSVWLLRISLIYFLMGTIIGALLMLQKVFVWKVSFWFLLPI
FT                   HYSMMIWGFLIQFIMGTAYWMFPKHLSNLPRGPKFQAWLVFFCYNFGFVCLLFSMMIPF
FT                   SFHLETVGKILMCLAIVIFIKLIWVRSISYNP"
FT   gene            complement(392691..393110)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392691..393110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0376"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92922"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92922.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKISRYFIKSGMIFLLFGICIYAIAEFPGFKGDLPLLPVYWHMI
FT                   ALGWITQIIMGVSLWMFPKGKNSLSKHGSTLAWVSFYSLNLGLLFRFVSEPFVSVHREL
FT                   ALVPFLCSIVLQILGVFCFILEIWPRLTPVPRKSV"
FT   gene            complement(393130..393612)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393130..393612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0377"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLRLAKIAILLWILTIITIGYFFYFGNTSKSLDTRTSIHLTPA
FT                   ERQLVLTEMRALLEAVNGMLSGLGEKDYEKAAKAADAVGMGLVASLEHQEKTILLKLPV
FT                   SFKKLGFGTHEKFDIIAAKIRKKEEIHSILKEMDDLTKNCVACHAGYKIELDTEKK"
FT   gene            complement(393623..395020)
FT                   /gene="fadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393623..395020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadL"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0378"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane fatty-acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92924"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2067"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92924.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSRKFILILILISVWIFPDLSNSLEAFHGIMQPAFGARQAGMG
FT                   GAFQAVGGSVMDLESNPSHLGRVRNTKWELGSSFHFPRIEYSDEFIDPNPNQTYQNKMV
FT                   EYPKAVLPYVGIIKPITENISIGFALYAQGGGGGHFKNIKRFTPDGRSLNETFGTNVPV
FT                   MGERNFAVEDLTFRFMTMKSTFGVGVKQGNFAFGFGLDLVYGFMQLKRTYQDETRSLTI
FT                   PGGIRYQSDTSFTIGGKIGFSYDVTENIRIAYSYTSRNVLPLDGTMFVDTYQPERIFGT
FT                   RVSRYMIWPDKHIAGISYHNDRWILDLDIKYIPWSQSFNSSKFRLEDSWVRTPIGVETN
FT                   TFQFNLNWKNQTILAIGAEYKWNETYKTRMGYSYGKNVIPASGVSPMLGASIEHHLAMG
FT                   GTITWDNTSLHIACEYGFPKKTYGGKTSDWTLSHSVFSTSEVQPMQYSYQKTMSVFSIY
FT                   LGMEQYI"
FT   gene            complement(395068..395568)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395068..395568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0379"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92925"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92925.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTYLIYLLFHILSAMIWVGGMIFYVIVVMPVIRNPKLRDQKLTL
FT                   LQLTALQFRKISYYLFLIFLVSGFGILYAKGYLIEGHLVSFFTSNIGYMFLTKIFLFLV
FT                   LFLSSLYHDFVSGPKTFLYLDQDSVQYERYRKRSGFFGRFNLLLSVSIAILGILVSRGH
FT                   SLF"
FT   gene            395696..396949
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        395696..396949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0380"
FT                   /product="Peptidase, U32 family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92926"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0826"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92926.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIRNIPELLLPAGNLEKLNIAYLYGADAVYCGVPRYSLRAREN
FT                   EFSMEDLQTAVRIARKLNKKIYFTVNNIPRNSKLGSYQKYLDQMAILKPDALIMADPGL
FT                   IHLTKKSHPELNIHISVQTNTMNYAAVEFWKEYGATRVILSREVSIPEIQEIKNKVPNM
FT                   EIEVFVHGSICIAHSGRCFMSNYFKNRDANQGSCNNACRDLYKVYVTNPKQNDEPMELI
FT                   SDDEGTFLMNSKDLRAIEFLQELCDAGVDSLKVEGRTKNDFYVGMVARSYRHTLDGIKE
FT                   GKDFDRKWLEELDKLSSRKYFSGFLTRGLEDRVPEEEQNFQNNEFGTSLQKTHHYVGFV
FT                   KTYQKENQRILIEVKNKIERGDVLEVITPTSEGVDPFVVEEIYFKNQLVETISGGIGIA
FT                   EIKVPFEVSSQSFLTKKA"
FT   gene            397040..397960
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        397040..397960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0381"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92927"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92927.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPIRMPLQGFVVKKMNQFLFLVLTIFLLSCGKESQEESVSVAH
FT                   DEMKISGASREKKMAPSAPAMEDRVEEVTQSKDNALGPVFFPNQNNQERLLEFQIELSY
FT                   QTLDLIKTRKDLLLFITKYGFIESSSALNSDSPTMNVRFRIRAEKLSEALLELDTYGTL
FT                   LSETITTIDHTEGMVWEKIKTTREKIRVKRRTFANNQTTSNSKNWEAIEESISTSEDGL
FT                   DQSEFQIWKINDRVKWATLNLSFSLPAPSDKVIVPEYRNALVGITNLLLEFTYLLVWMI
FT                   PIFVFAGLLYVSSKKLVQWFRQKKK"
FT   gene            complement(397976..398404)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397976..398404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0382"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92928"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITVLWILLLLPYFVFANAETKSKEMCECLKKAKTSQTESDKK
FT                   ECLDLREKHVKALKKGSKQHEGYVKSLSTCEQELAGIPQVDPNLTTEEKTKVVCDCMKT
FT                   ANKQNRMGCFKLQSDYAKTISDLEEKKAFNINSQSCGE"
FT   gene            398528..399205
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        398528..399205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0383"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein of a two-component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92929"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0745"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92929.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKILLIEDEPGIQETIQIALEAEGFSLSIAPTGIQGLQMLADDI
FT                   SLILLDIGLPDQSGFEVLKSIRKAASIPVIFLTARSSEIDKVLGLEIGADDYIVKPFSP
FT                   RELLARIRAILRRTQNPLVLEQKSNQKLRISLDKKLVYYNGKNLNLSPYEYKTMELFFK
FT                   WPGRIFTREEIMDSVWTEPEDSFDRAVDTVIKNIRARFKEMDPNFDPIETRRGQGYGLK
FT                   ETI"
FT   gene            399210..400649
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        399210..400649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0384"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92930"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92930.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNHYQFFFILSVGFYYLIDKTEESIRPRYMETIEESLNDTSHV
FT                   LSALVEEKLKENPRKRFQFKSLVNELFRKPFQNIRKRNFEAKIYSLLKTNADIQMYITD
FT                   EKGFVIFDSELFREGLDYSKYNDVYLTLKGKYGVRSSKMFDTEKEGALFIASPIRYEKE
FT                   IIGVLTVIKPKIGVIPFIEEAKNKFWRISLLVASAIAIVFSLLAYISFRPILRLSQYIT
FT                   SLRNKDKIPFPKLGIKELNDLGKEVDQLVLELEGKKYVESYVQTLTHEIKSPLSSILAS
FT                   VELIQTHPKEMERLTKTIDAEAKRIQNLIDQLLELSSLEGKNSIQLDDTIELISLLEEV
FT                   LARFEIEFERKSLHVMKRFDMGRIQMKGNVNYIRMAIENILRNSIEFANPKDTITVELV
FT                   STLNHQINLVISDQGQSIPDYALPKVTDKFFSLPRPIGLRKSSGLGLSIVKEILDLHQA
FT                   ELTIRNLEPKGVEVKVLFQNS"
FT   gene            400724..402055
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        400724..402055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0385"
FT                   /product="CreD-like protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92931"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLISSVNIRLLILGVMVILFIIPLSMVGSLIVERSQSRIEAVA
FT                   EVGEKWSRNQTLIGPFLVIPYNIRIPKSGNSHSKEKWDYTTEYAYFLPDELSYQVEMLT
FT                   EERKRGIYQIPLYTNKIYAKGKFAPVRSTDFPTDTTYIYWDDVRLIVSVSDLKGLGGDL
FT                   KLTWNGKEKYFSPGTKSNFFPSGMNLPIQLEENIGFSNFNMDISLKGSESFSIIPIGKK
FT                   TKMQMESNWKDPSFNGNLLPVDREIFDTGFRSNWESSYFSRSYPQVIHSIDDSIVNSLY
FT                   DSAFGVNLLIPVDHYLKLERSIKYGLLFIVTSFTLFFLMEVFGGIILHPIQYILIGCTM
FT                   IIFYVLNLSLSEHIGYLGAYMISSLAVTILIGYYSIHVLNNRKKGIITAMYYLSLYSFL
FT                   YIILASEDQALLLGSITLFLILALVMHFTRKINWYQFGMETQKH"
FT   gene            complement(402104..402916)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402104..402916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0386"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92932"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92932.1"
FT                   /translation="MEREKGIPTKGVLRQKKTQTFTKQNRYFPKKSLQFFIEHYWSVEW
FT                   NLPTNEMFVAETLPYPSVHLVFENRNSKVYGVHQKKFSICLQGKGSVFGVKFRPGGFFP
FT                   FYKKTISSLTNLAIPIQSLALPSNIDILKIESKICRTNNVKDRIIIIENWFDQIKPIRD
FT                   SKIDTINHIIDDIKSDVSITKVDQISKLHTIQIRTLQRLFLEYVGVSPKWVILQFRMQE
FT                   ILERLEKEQMIHFADFSNEFGFFDQAHFNRMFKKFIGFTPEKYLESLK"
FT   gene            402993..403448
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        402993..403448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0387"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92933"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3832"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92933.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNQGLNHKLKIDLNINIESSLDQVWNVLVSPDSIKEYLYGTET
FT                   TSEWKKGSEIWFRGQWEGKDYEDKGIILKFDIQKEFSYTYFSSFFMLPDLPKNYSEIVM
FT                   KLNEKQGRVFLHISQIGFLSESQQNHSMENWKQILEKIKQLAEQSSE"
FT   gene            403592..406330
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        403592..406330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0388"
FT                   /product="Sensor and regulator protein of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92934"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFFRKIGAFLFVLVVYCISGKLSLYLSSIDGYSTPVWPPAGIA
FT                   LGFVLIFGNRIWFALFLAAYFTNTHFSDPTFSLYKSIINNPQNLFISFGNSISALFGGY
FT                   LLKRFSDSKLNIFSVKDLLSFFVLAGPAAAIVSSIIGSFSLLVFGIIYRDFLFQTWFTW
FT                   WLGDSIGIIIFTPIIILTYKWFLKEETGMRLILFASATVGTFALTITIFFVTRNWEKEF
FT                   IQYRIKSDGQIISSEIENRIFENLRVVKSLGSFLSLQNNLSKKEFESYAKSILDETESV
FT                   TALSWNLNIPHSKRSLYEAKLKNDYPNSIGIHTSEESDIKVSPTKDQYIFIRFIYPLIE
FT                   NQSAIGYDVFSNPVRRNALTKAIETNNLEITGKVKLIQNDSDNTGFLVFYPIKTKDGEI
FT                   GFATAIIKISTIIKKSLIGSDQNNLCVQILEGDSLHSDEVYNRNCIASQERIFSEFSHI
FT                   HQTKIGSHLFTFKIVATQDYFEKNLTNASRFILIISSFLTGLLGILMLIILGKEKSIQE
FT                   IVEKRTFELEKANRVKSEFLANMSHEIRTPMNGVLGMLTLLEETNVDIEQKDYLDNAKK
FT                   SVLSLLTIINDILDVSKLENHKLEILPTDTNVYKLCRDIQLLFQSDVIDKNLKLNLDFT
FT                   IEDTNLHILVDENRLRQVLNNLISNALKFTPSGIITLAVKLDPSRNFIEFCVHDTGIGI
FT                   SEENIKRLFDRFVQLEDARTKRFEGAGLGLYISKQLVNLMGGEIKVESILNIGSTFKFT
FT                   IPFHQVAIPEQSIKRIESQETFNLKNINVLVAEDNLLNQKFVRKVLEKEKVNVTIASNG
FT                   KETIQLLDASLSEGTIKYDLILMDIQMPELDGLETTIRIRKRKDDYQNIPIIALTANNM
FT                   DSQIQEYLENGMDDCVKKPIILSELLNSIYKIFSKSNNIKP"
FT   gene            complement(406320..406856)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406320..406856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0389"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92935"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92935.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDTLLLILKERFESHPNRHKGIKWDAVEEKLKKNPDKIKSLIK
FT                   MEESGGEPDVVLFDKKNNSFTFYDCSAESPSGRRSFCYDKEALQSRKEHKPKSSAIEFA
FT                   KTMGTKILNEEEYRYLQTLGEFDKKTSSWIETPTSIRKLGGAIFCDYRYGTVFLYHNGA
FT                   ESYYAVRGFRSSLTV"
FT   gene            407395..408450
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        407395..408450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0390"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92936"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2706"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92936.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGIGNGKVSIIATSSDGRARAESKITVYSGYVYSTLNLANRVGH
FT                   LTMDDDTGVLTANLTTALLPMSDPNGITTDPAGKFLYTGDFQSGNISLFSINQSTGELT
FT                   ANGNFPAGINPRNLLVTPDGKYLYLAAEGSQSIRTYSINGDGTLNFLNSFPTTIGHSQI
FT                   QISRDGNYIFYLSPTLTELVSYRINYIDGGLTLVGTSPSFANDGSGNVSTHPNGNFLYV
FT                   GSYPSMTILSFDRNTGNMGLVDSVAHSMGINGSAIHPNGLFYYTVNINHESISCYRIDP
FT                   NTGKISLFQTINGFVGSSLRFLIIDPTGRFAYLADSNGQLKHFSINQMNGELTLIGSVN
FT                   PGGVQWNLVFL"
FT   gene            complement(408541..409521)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408541..409521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0391"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92937"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFTYSFILFTFLVPNLLFGETTKQKTLSDYEPILRNAITQFET
FT                   VFKSSPKKHDLVEQKVNFMMGQAIKGEITFLIDMNANQDLSAMGFVDFYNENKKPAIVI
FT                   GTYFLDLFDKNPSIFYSALVHEFTHAYDFFNSQRYFLFYKNNRIVKALFEADAYAIESL
FT                   FIQNYLVTQKIRLTKFESFLIDDFEKTGMSKIILINQIASLPLLHSFLDIRDSKDSIET
FT                   KVNSLNQIGQNLIAKYDSIPSLKEQEIKMEILAFYFTYRVLLDQLVYDIEQKESEEIIN
FT                   PETFTLEKYPNLLQTQKEITQKIKIYEKEFEDYIIKENLRIRTEI"
FT   gene            complement(409579..410466)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409579..410466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0392"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92938"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92938.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNNSILSFLLFIIIPFSLFGESKLFMMYGIKLGQKRSLVTEIY
FT                   GKPFKSHTFEDGYSYDAFKLDEHILVVESENKRPDLVWAIQIQGNKNPKHFGLNDINLG
FT                   DEVQKVISTFGKPDEIRSAYDEQTKEELKQIQYYSYDTSRNFSIEVQNQKVTSIKLSFK
FT                   GTAVVSDSLEIPSTFKILQGNDLYQISQLLDQNFVLKEKDKKEYKIVGNPITFLSSKNE
FT                   ITNRFFHQPNSLANLNPKEIIESLDLKNEKQFIFGKYLKFKLGEETIHLFFLKSYEGWT
FT                   LKEMNIENSVDTQE"
FT   gene            complement(410489..410854)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410489..410854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0393"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92939"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4898"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92939.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTKEHHDKMAKMTFAKVYPLYVTKIQNKGRTVEELNQVIKWLT
FT                   SFDEKKIKEMIKENVTFETFFAKAKLNEHASLIKGMICGYRIEDIENPLTRKVRYLDKL
FT                   VDELAKGKSLEKILRSP"
FT   gene            complement(410857..411420)
FT                   /gene="folA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410857..411420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0394"
FT                   /product="Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92940"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0262"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92940.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVIFGINASADGFFGHADMNADEALHEYFMQILQNSSEILYGR
FT                   TTYELMVPFWPEVAKNQSMSQLSNEFAKVFTSLEKILFSQTIAKVDDPNTTLATRPLEE
FT                   EVAHLKKQPGKDICIGSLSLASQLSNFGLIDEYRIVIHPVIVGKGPRLFSNHTLDKTLR
FT                   LDLVSSKTFPSGNTALHYQTRREI"
FT   gene            complement(411574..412017)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411574..412017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0395"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92941"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92941.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTYFSLSITTSLLLFSLSLIHIYWGLGGLWPGKNKQELIDLVF
FT                   GKGNQFPSAFSCFFVAVFLILFSILPIVWIYRVPFLIHPQMTNGIRYIMYFVAIVFTLR
FT                   GVLGYLPFVTKHWKPIFVYYTKRIYNPLCLFLGLVFWGMAFFT"
FT   gene            complement(412097..413206)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412097..413206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0396"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92942"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0657"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLNRFPISQSHKSSFSSVFVCLVMVLFFSCSLVGVDVDGKTNS
FT                   ENTSLISAGLLLQTLSQQSTYNTPPTVRSMTTYSVSKTTHVYAQALSHSNWGSATTNIV
FT                   NLSLDLYLPENAPRNRPAMILIHGGGFSTGSKDDTNIVSMANYFTSRGWVCISINYRLI
FT                   SAYGTLSTAWGTYVLNNAALTPAERQQSYAMYPAARDAKAALRWLYANASTYGINTNYM
FT                   TALGGSAGSFLANMLGITNVNDFRDETLTLVDTTLLSTNLNAGSTIHTVIDHWGGITHM
FT                   TYLQTITGQSRFDANDPPISIVHGTLDADVPFSQAEALRDAYIATGASYEFNPLVGEGH
FT                   SAWSATINGKSLSENAFQFIVTKQTLTVN"
FT   gene            413413..413664
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        413413..413664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0397"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92943"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNLTKIIFLIALVLLTGVTYAGPEAKMKSETYLPNDPNKKKAG
FT                   EECKSSDECQKHHECKSDGEKNVCTEPPRSKLPPGVVT"
FT   gene            413696..414757
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        413696..414757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0398"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92944"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92944.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVLPKISRFDFTFIIGITFLASMMAGVTVFWPLLFIPMLTVHG
FT                   WLFGYEHLWSTYTRLLFHRDDRNKFWALVWIVPPIVFLFLMAVGANWGMKGILLLYFMG
FT                   QLYHTVRQSWGITQSYRRKAGGLLWDSEILSELTLWSVPIWGFLHRCSQRPDEFLFQEF
FT                   WLPPVPDLIVQAAGVVTMILCFIWVMTRITAFWRGEFAIAHTLFMLSHFFVFFVGYILI
FT                   EELCSGWLLVNVWHNVQYIVYVWVYNRNRFGSGVDPKAKVLSWLSQRGYGYTILYFLFT
FT                   IALALPIYYLLPELGGTLDELFKTQLIPMSVVLTMSLTFHHYIVDGVIWKRKHNSIDHL
FT                   SSSDLETETIPVL"
FT   gene            414940..416406
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        414940..416406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0399"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92945"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92945.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLSFPSFPLVEATYTSLPNSFFQVTKPTPVTSPEVLFWNDALA
FT                   LEFQFSHWKKQEEATARFFSGSILPEGIEPFAQAYAGHQFGHFTMLGDGRTIVMGEFKN
FT                   KNGERFDFQWKGSGRTKYSRNGDGRATISAMVREYIMSEAMAGLRIPTTRSLAVVKTGE
FT                   AVLREDPQEGAVLTRVAKSHIRVGTFEYAYQALSLEELEALFLYTARRHAPDVLNTENP
FT                   ALAFLEFVMRRQVSLITNWMRVGFIHGVMNTDNMSIAGETIDYGPCAFMNGFSAKRVFS
FT                   SIDVNGRYAFSNQVGIAQWNLACLTNSLLPLLDPNQETAIALAKTKLNELESWFHESYI
FT                   RMLGEKIGFPNLTEKDLLLLQSLYQWMQDTEADFTNTFLVLEGVYSPKDTIYNDIRWKD
FT                   WVKLWKEEKTKQGIRDEDAISLMQKTNPSFVPRNHLVEMALANVHQGNTSVVDQFIERS
FT                   LSPYKREIGYDYGDEVPMGGDANYQTFCGT"
FT   gene            complement(416704..417414)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416704..417414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0400"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92946"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3714"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92946.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSIDFCAKILSIGKGHLFMNQSLILISALPLLGILLYFEKKESI
FT                   KGMLGVKPILSSLFVITAFLQINQYSSYQYLILVGLVLSFIGDICLIFFFHKKVFTAGL
FT                   GAFLAGHVMYTIAFSRLGEVGSVMITVGTVFLLTSVVIYMRLQANLGNMRAPVLAYISI
FT                   ITVMVIGAASFWDHTTININCRNFVLTGALLFYISDIFVARHRFVQKEFLNRAIGLPMY
FT                   YSAQFLIALSTGLI"
FT   gene            complement(417600..417839)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417600..417839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0401"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92947"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92947.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPFLGKMMEITKGTLKLEPKILMVNEDFVSVIIQFSASRDNALM
FT                   SMAGVDLLKIQNGQIKEVWLFSEDQEAENTFWGK"
FT   gene            complement(418138..418815)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418138..418815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0402"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92948"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIEFTPKNQDSLSSAIELLASIPLANGVLEYHVHLQDLTQVSA
FT                   QTQVFINELTDVEGEFVMDDETILFLSAIEHKELIDSIERFVKKTIEFNQSVGRHKIPY
FT                   TDPERPFAFSASHALALYDKKFIILFIRYLQTLNLDFEVYTFGAIESIFRKFGICDETL
FT                   ELASARILSCAGQHGLEQIVPLFKEKKETDEYQKLLLKLKVNDSDFPLKEDFLTYFFEE
FT                   MNS"
FT   gene            complement(418860..419147)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418860..419147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0403"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92949"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92949.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQILIDRFQLPKEAKEVFLKRVKINREYIKTIPGFLGDEVFLCE
FT                   KNNNILVVTVAKWKDQVSLQNAKALVFSEYQKQNFDMMEICNFKTFKLIL"
FT   gene            complement(419342..419884)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419342..419884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0404"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92950"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQSFFPSKLLSPYVQKYLIIKTEEGIENQILPAPHLVLSFQLS
FT                   GSLHSIESEYSYDLPRMGIAGFRKSARTIIYPKKSSALLVLLTEIGAANFFLEPISDFI
FT                   GKTLSLELLIPNQSLREIEEKLFDSTSDLIRIHLIENFLIQKFHRNNNETLFKSVAHSF
FT                   GHFFLFESNEPHGDCTQ"
FT   gene            complement(420006..420344)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420006..420344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0405"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92951"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92951.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIANCYINDLTITNKQLETLTKEWAETIEVDLKDICLSIIDVSQ
FT                   QAGQNYKVMVILFLPSLWDKSNIERIQLSLDTLLKKHFKLGVSDVFIITNIVQSGNVTE
FT                   NGNIVKWE"
FT   gene            420577..422142
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        420577..422142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0406"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92952"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVSGNYLEKGSMIANTIRISFAIVMLSINIFFMVAIPTTEKTM
FT                   SLILSFLELIVLSYGVYTFWLYKKQKFFLKFAYVSIILDIIIYSSVFAIVVIMSKTPAE
FT                   KVSIATLPFVMLVLLFVVIYSGFLLSYRLTMTVGYIAISSLLLYVFLGVKGGAEIKFIA
FT                   TAANQFGIPFIGINTIALICGVHMMSAVVKFMSNSSIEATKSAEEARLKSESANQTKQN
FT                   IQQEAETLNQSVQEMLKFMDSLNTEIQTQVSSVEEISASMEELAASMDSASDFVKSQFT
FT                   RIDDLNQESSVMDKILSEVYSSTINLAQTTDESKQYSVQVTTAMDSVSSNFEEIKESFQ
FT                   KVEEVNQILRDIADRTNLLALNASIEAARAGEHGRGFAVVAQEVAKLADSAQENASLIS
FT                   KIITQAAKQIVSGNTAAYETKEKMGIQDKSFGILVSNLSDLKIRVEKQTSIHKSFLNSF
FT                   QELFSLSKQLEVLASEQKTGTQEMSRALVSIEQSASSLASNTSHLRENVDGLSKQSQRL
FT                   ANHI"
FT   gene            422441..422851
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        422441..422851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0407"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92953"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPKYWIARLFVILAIFLLLLAMNTVRKWILFRIFGIPLTGRVV
FT                   SFVSRGRDRYQVPLLSFEILVEVDGKEHRFPTNLHWNRPPYRIGDSVPVRMMRVSQNEL
FT                   TFMWDHLEEYVTDGFFVLVIGLVLLVMGIGFW"
FT   gene            complement(423094..425226)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423094..425226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0408"
FT                   /product="Sensor and regulator protein of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92954"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSNTKFPKYDFQNIFQSLPELYMLLDLDFCIIDISDAYANATL
FT                   IKRENVVGQNLFEVFPDNPEDQSADGVKQLRSSLKQVLNYKRTSTMALQKYDITKPDGS
FT                   GFEVRYWSPRNSPVFNSNGDLVCIVHTAEDVTDFVYLKQQRVEQSEQTDEMTERISKME
FT                   SEVITRAKEVIEKNEALLNSEQNLSITLSSIGDAVLATDEHGIINRLNPVAESLIGWTA
FT                   KEAIGKNVNEVLQLVYASSGLPKSIPIFEVISNGTVKGSSQDGILIHRYGRKINISDTC
FT                   SPIRNKNGEIIGSILVFRDISEEFAAKTYLEKAKENAEMANKAKDSFLATMSHEIRTPL
FT                   SGLIGMLELLYQTSLNDDQKSLVNNALVSGNSLLRILSDILDLSKIEEGKLELSLQPTS
FT                   ISRLLSEVATTYLQIASSKGLTLSYAVDEKITSAHILDSLRLSQIINNFVSNGIKFTSK
FT                   GSIHISANLIKNIDTLQQIQFSVTDTGIGLSKTDQSKLFQSYTQATADTARLYGGTGLG
FT                   LAICMRLSELMDGNITIDSLPGSGSTFSITLSLPTTEMDTKNENSKENAPKTIEPIFFT
FT                   EFDPPRILAVDDNSVNLEIILRQLKVFGLEVDGADDGEKALQLWLNNKYDLIITDCHMP
FT                   IKDGYTLTKEIRNIEKSKFEKRIPIIGYTANALVEEREYCLSIGMDELLIKPARLSNLR
FT                   ETLVKWLPNQIQSIDQ"
FT   gene            complement(425854..426735)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425854..426735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0409"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92955"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92955.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNTLFYFALSILVVSITDISSNEQFTSNQANWKTLQSKPLAAG
FT                   NTAHDPDSVKWITKAQWDASKWDGKTIYDPTKMTKSQFFASICPSADRVRGIREVFYKT
FT                   NPFKDNKNPTKAELDEWHRIAINHVRALVGYTSADRQIQKDQCMFKRALWGDERKFTTM
FT                   WDAKYPGTNGSAAGPCQGSSNAHCEASFIPSAEDQAPYFSGTELVCKATAGSEGVFSGP
FT                   KSNIPWSIKWSRAFCNTLAAEGFWGGHVGPWFHREKFGFSFWDKDINNNNSTAVLRAKW
FT                   TGTLMPSLYPKP"
FT   gene            427296..428654
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        427296..428654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0410"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92956"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92956.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIGKIASIKREAAIYKLTNSFRWFSEFGATGGLILFFISIIAL
FT                   VWANSPFQNFYEDFKNINLTFSVGSFVISKGLILWINDALMAIFFFVVGLEIKREFLVG
FT                   ELSDIRKATFPIFAAIGGMLVPALIYYLFNQEGDLRNGWGIPMATDIAFALGFLALLGS
FT                   RVPVSLKVFLTALAIVDDIGAVVVIGLFYTETIHMIPIVCAGFIFITLIFGNSLGIRTP
FT                   WFYFIFGIFLWIAFLKSGIHATVSGVLAAFTIPSKSLVDGHLFVKEGKSLLNEFEKSIS
FT                   NANTTKNSQILLTTKQESVVSTMETACEYILPPLFRLEHSILPWVTFVIMPIFALANAG
FT                   ITMQGDFFSSLYHPVTYGVIGGLFFGKPIGIFIFSFFAVKLGISKLPEHTSWSQVIGIG
FT                   FFAGIGFTMSIFVASLAFANANHSLTNSKIGILLGSFISLVVGMVVLYFQKKK"
FT   gene            complement(428813..429157)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428813..429157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0411"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92957"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0640"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92957.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNHSKALTMEKKAEIFAALGDPTRLSLVEKLTDKEPYSISSLSK
FT                   DAEISRQAITKHLTVLEDVGLVSKLKQGRERLYVLNPKPIKALQEYLNIISKEWDSSLS
FT                   RLKMFVENSK"
FT   gene            complement(429150..429605)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429150..429605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0412"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92958"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92958.1"
FT                   /translation="METTENTIERKIEIDAPLHKIWDALTNSKQFGKWFGVKLESEFVE
FT                   GNTTLGMNTLKGFEMKMEFRIKKIQPQSYFSYSWIPFPLDQSFDYTKEEPTLVEFFLVE
FT                   KGDKTELRVKESGFDLITASRRAEAFRMHSGGWDAQLKNIESFVLNA"
FT   gene            429964..430335
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0413"
FT                   /note="Mismatch repair ATPase, MutS family, part (C-term);
FT                   DNA deletion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0249"
FT   gene            complement(430337..431872)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430337..431872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0414"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92959"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92959.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEKLLGSSYVVKNMQKHMSDGNKFKFVTKSVLLITTVALLATT
FT                   FCKPSELNNASDPNSKSFFENALLLCALGYYQACNSCSPAPGPWGSFVGTPTTGFTAGF
FT                   KIQTDRNYNLFGFGMTTNDFGASGVNFQGTPGSTTNIFASKFSNLGTKEWFRYLGQRSD
FT                   RPNGLIHIEDDGLYAYFTTPTSTIPGAISSHTNNGNNTVITKLSTDGTFLWTKYLNDGT
FT                   TAESAFISDIVNSSDKSGLYILGFTRYTLVNAGTVIGSPSGNDWFIQKISYDGNTQWTR
FT                   YYAFGSNIDDYRPNRIVEIPNGNGYYIVSLAYAALLLANFPNQLNTYPGAVSSLVMKLD
FT                   SDFNYQWHRYLGGGSNASDNVAPSLVVFPDQTLISSALYTDTTPSDGLQHPGTGIDSTI
FT                   LYRLNGSGNLLFSTFVYNPGESVTLSDAKLLSNSKVLISGTISNTSGISSELDPVTLRE
FT                   DYRITGKENFKSASIKHCDDSFSSIGSSDGDISDSPIPFGSGTSNAYFSRYKR"
FT   gene            complement(431956..432390)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431956..432390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0415"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92960"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92960.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDVYTVGGRAPFGSGYAGLRSPSDRFAPLLSLSRESERDYLFF
FT                   FRTPFFKSNVESITKEKSYQSLTMPIDEFLARMLFFLPKKDEKSVRYYGIYVRPAKKIR
FT                   HQYLDKKSSWAEAIKSSFDVKDPLACPVCKFNPHFFRFFA"
FT   gene            complement(432522..432647)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="mreB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0416"
FT                   /note="Actin-like ATPase involved in cell morphogenesis,
FT                   part (C-term); DNA deletion"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1077"
FT   gene            432830..433066
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        432830..433066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0417"
FT                   /product="Antitoxin of toxin-antitoxin stability system"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92961"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4118"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92961.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKYNIHEAKTHFSELVHETEEGREILISRAGKVVAKLIPFREK
FT                   PKKRNLGMFKGEIWMAEDFNASLPPDIQKFFEE"
FT   gene            433073..433456
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        433073..433456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0418"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92962"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3744"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLLDTQIFIFALENPTMIPPKIRKVLESFESELFVSDVSVWEM
FT                   IIKASIKKLKFKSDIKQVITKGYDVLGANDLLIQKSHIFRSMTLPFHHKDPFDRLLASQ
FT                   ALEEDLLFLTTDVIFKKYKVKVL"
FT   gene            complement(433752..434096)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433752..434096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0419"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92963"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92963.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPTSPQKPRTSQRTTAVGKEAAVQWTHRQAKDLPPTVLDHSEE
FT                   LLKPAPQDASSGMKRAAEAPSAQDYFDYQRDFFERTILFWDTLRQRANNMLEHERAGLP
FT                   PLLDLKYSRF"
FT   gene            complement(434117..436450)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434117..436450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0420"
FT                   /product="Cation transport ATPase, possibly copper"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92964"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2217"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92964.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMHAHHHHGSHPPAEPASPKDLKDPVCGMTVTEQSEHKLTHEGL
FT                   PYYFCSAKCQGKFAANPLQYLVSTAPEDTAPEPAGTIYTCPMHPEVRQDHPGICPKCGM
FT                   TLEPIIPLDEEDNHELKDFQHRFWWTLPFTVIVTVLAMFGHRLGWFDMNVQTWVELALS
FT                   LPVVLWTGWPFFERGWQSLVHRSPNMWTLIGLGTGAAFLYSLVATVAPGVFPDSFISMG
FT                   RVAVYYEAAVVIISLTMLGQIIELKARSQTSAAIKALLGLAPKTARRINADGSEEDVPL
FT                   NHVHVGDLLRIRPGEKVPVDGVVTEGSSAVDESMLTGEPVPVTKRLGDNVIGATMNTSG
FT                   ALVMRSEKVGAATMLSQIVQMVANAQRSKAPMQRMADVVAGKFVVVVVLIAIATFFVWG
FT                   WFGPEPSWVFGLINAVAVLIIACPCALGLATPMSVMVATGRAATQGVLFRDAGAIEKMR
FT                   EVDTLIVDKTGTLTEGKPAFDTAVAAPGYTADEVLRLAASLDQGSEHPLAEAIVSAARA
FT                   KGLELIKPLDFESGSGIGVRGIVDGKHLVLGNTALMQQEGVATDALKVDGERLRSEGAS
FT                   VMHLAVDRQLAGILAVTDPIKATTLEAIKTLHASGLRIVMATGDGLTTAKAVSAKLGID
FT                   EVHGEVKPADKLALVERLQKEGHIVAMAGDGINDAPALAKADVGVAMGTGTDVAMNSGQ
FT                   ITLVKGDLRGITAARDISIDTVRNMRQNLLFAFVYNGIGVPIAAGVLYPFTGWLLSPLI
FT                   AALAMSLSSASVIFNALRLRRGKK"
FT   gene            complement(436454..436705)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436454..436705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0421"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92965"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92965.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQPDNDSHAPSFWRRPAGMALATAAVIAGFYLLREHWGHVLGYW
FT                   PYLLLLACPLMHLMHGHGGHGGHGNHAQPPRRTNNDKE"
FT   gene            complement(437122..437736)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0422"
FT                   /note="Sulfatase, part (C-term)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3119"
FT   gene            437887..439758
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        437887..439758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0423"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92966"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3209"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVNSPNTGIVGYSYDAMGNMIGRNGDTLVYNAQNKLQRIETIG
FT                   GDKFEYTYDHSGMRIKKSLQNSNTTTYSFGNYYEIHRSPGVQEKHTLYVIGAEEDMVAQ
FT                   YSRGDVILLNQMASNEWLVNPFCKDVNIDCETYWKNKVGFVLNTFLEDMNIYKDGKIGK
FT                   GHRVLPWLVLLGFLFWVVYKTKDQREETNTKNQSFDLFGISILPNLIYRIDRQIPRYGT
FT                   ALFVVLFTFTTTAGCFPLLLGGAEGESGTPIWMLGLGNIPSDTQSVGDEPPGQGGGGGG
FT                   SSTGNARVTGMYFFHPDHLGSITMITDGNGNVLAGGERGGKSHITYKPYGEILRTDSYG
FT                   PDITKFKYTGQEEDQESGLYYYKSRYYDSNIARFVSNDGMVFPDKDQGMNRMMYVEGNP
FT                   LKWRDRSGNRISTPLAWGIMGALSAQRYGLSAAEGFALGYGVGNRINNRSKRFNLKRSF
FT                   DNTLGNNGAHGWLTRNAFSTEKISRWYNRGKSGFGIGSFGSPDKYENTHQYAVHTTLNI
FT                   MLRDGETCKRLLGDNCANGRMLLYIMAHDSRKRFEDVANISNRNNVSLPNIDINIDPET
FT                   ASALFYIWIDYSNSKKVQNGGVSCADDDNLTGTQGCSPADKPPKPEE"
FT   gene            439771..440034
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        439771..440034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0424"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92967"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92967.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFIILVLIIFSSNCATESNCMEKADKSFEDLCLQAIEVALSSQ
FT                   DESTPGYQSRVLNNSILVCLVRYQNYKKDQANCKNILRLQGI"
FT   gene            440031..441215
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        440031..441215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0425"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92968"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSIKLNLYCIFLFIQLCLINCNNYKTSNDGIILLLLYNQILE
FT                   SSDGINRMKSVAIDNERILICGGTGTRIRGDSNCLLYENGNFRKIGEMLTARSSNHNMI
FT                   KLNDGNVFISGGIHGNSTTSNTEIFKANSFSFEPGPKMISTRSRHSLTKLQNGKILIVG
FT                   GRDSNLNWLKSAEIYDPVTNTIELVGDLNLARGRHSSELLSDGRVLIIGGTVGNQNTNT
FT                   TEIFDPIAKTFSNGPLLNSPRSYFTSTLLAGDKIVIAGGISDDLNIQGNYLSSIENYNI
FT                   GLNSFALSSQFPDPKGIHSQVKLSSTKVLFCGGANENVTPTVIEKRCYIYDSVASSVVE
FT                   SASMVEERIYNTMDLISMNKILICGGNNLNRYSNTCEILDLDINLSKIIISEIY"
FT   gene            complement(442982..443704)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442982..443704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0426"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92969"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92969.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNPHVHAIATRDLINSVSGEIKQILYMPYKTMRYDWQRTVCKY
FT                   LLRKNYISKEEHTLFMKSYPKGFHVYFEKINIAESNSIFRIAQYIAFGLFHNSQIQKVD
FT                   SNQQTLTFRYKSNVESITKEKSYQSLTMPIDEFLARMLFFLPNKHEKSVRYYGIYVRPA
FT                   KKIRHESLDKKSSWAEAIKSSFDVKDPLACPVCKNGMETKVIYSFHASSKEKELKKKYN
FT                   LIDGYFYQKRTRDPPEAF"
FT   gene            complement(444658..445680)
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444658..445680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0427"
FT                   /product="Actin-like ATPase involved in cell morphogenesis"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92970"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1077"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92970.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDNLYGLFSNDMGIDLGTANTLVHVKGQGIVLSEPSVVAVQAS
FT                   TGRVLAVGQEAKRMLGRTPGDIVAIRPMKDGVIADFETVEKMIRYFIAKVHNRTTFVKP
FT                   RIVIGVPSGITEVERRAVRESAEQAGAREIFLIEEALAAAIGANIPIHEPAGNMIVDIG
FT                   GGTTEIAVISLGGMVIAESIRTGGDEFDEAIVKYLRNQYNLVVGERTAEDIKLTIGNAF
FT                   ADKRVDTMEVKGRDAISGLPRTLELDSNEIRKALKEPTDEILDGIKSVLERTPPELAAD
FT                   IVERGIVLTGGGCLLRGLEHYLTKETGVPVFRAENPLTCVVLGTGRYLDELKYIKPGIR
FT                   "
FT   gene            445824..447425
FT                   /gene="gppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        445824..447425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0428"
FT                   /product="Guanosine-5'-triphosphate,
FT                   3'-diphosphatepyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92971"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0248"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92971.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFSQILRKPNQAFRSEKILAAIDLGTNSFHIVVVKLRPDGTLE
FT                   YLTKEKESVRLGSGSSDYAVIKDDAIERGIACLKRFKTLADSYKAEIRAVATSALREAE
FT                   NRQVFLDRAEKETSIQIQVISGNEEARLIYLGILQGLPVFDKRILLIDIGGGSTELLIG
FT                   EKGEILFSTSMKLGAIRLTEKYLKKDPLSATDLQKCRIHIESVLSAFLPQIERLKPFLV
FT                   VGSSGTITSVTSMVLEKKGEKRERLNGTEITIDLFKEIRKQVLDAESIKKRLKIPGLDA
FT                   KRGDIIVGGVLVLDEVLQRIKAPSFTVSDFALREGIVYDTIESWYRHTDTSLPRLDNIR
FT                   DKAIKTVANLYPQGKKHAEAVTKLTLQLFDDLTNLHGLGNLERDYLETACYLHQVGLCI
FT                   SHHNYHKHSYYIIRNSEAMVGFSNAEIEIIALLARYHRKGGPKGKHEEFKNLRPEDQLL
FT                   VKKLASFLRIGDGLDRSEKSIIDRLDAVVEKGKVSCRLYFKKNEDPNLEIWSVSEKKDL
FT                   FEDTFSTTLEFHLHPI"
FT   gene            447422..449980
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        447422..449980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0429"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92972"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92972.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIIISFCFFICLTESTTALPIDLSKNWYVTKGFVVSENPDSKK
FT                   WKTLESLPLVSILPEFDWEKGKLRKVTMAKSFLLSPPDFQKVDDDAFSLHIPYISNYYQ
FT                   IYINGNLVSANGKLKEDTIEQSGYRRHILVRIKRNFLNVGQNQIRILLAAEEGEELNVY
FT                   KLFNDFPANINLASEHLTIEDEYETYMLLFLYFFVGIYHGLFYWKRKQETYNLYYALFS
FT                   VFLAVYMIFRSQGVYSFGLDPFTQTKIEYFVVFLTPVWLLLFAEVFFRGKISILSKSYL
FT                   SLSGVLAVTQIFVNRATSVIILRIWQVSVLVFGVMILYLIISAVRAKNKDAKRLLIGIL
FT                   FLLGTGTWDILGASGMLPIQNLNLLRFGFLVFVLGIAVVLANRFLRVHKQVEELNLSLE
FT                   KKVEERTNELQNTLTKVQELKVQQDGDYFLTSLLLDPLSQTKVESTQVLLQSFVKQKKE
FT                   FEFRGKKREIGGDIIISDTITLNGKTYLVFVNGDAMGKSIQGAGGALVLGVVFLSFIKR
FT                   TQMILENQIKSPERWIKECFFELQTIFESFDGSMLVSVVLGLVEEDTGVLYYLNAEHPW
FT                   TVLYRDGVASFIEEELELRKIGTKGMDGDVRIRIFPLEKGDILFIGSDGRDDLVLEESG
FT                   DGNRLINEDETKFLEVVKKSNGDLNLIVENLLDVGTFSDDLTLLRLEWLGSFKRVSKDT
FT                   LTNLSSDDYLYAKIKSLLELGNGEEAFQTIESLLSNESLNDDVRINLIREKSRISLLLK
FT                   KFDVAVESLESIFPFFVTDNEILLQLSFAYRKSRNLKKAIEIGERLRARDPKHVRNLIN
FT                   LVECYRLIGNIERAKKILNRLGAIAPENLQYLKLKENIVT"
FT   gene            450114..451325
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        450114..451325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0430"
FT                   /product="Sugar permease (arabinose polymer)"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92973"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2814"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92973.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFKFTRYHVFVVGLLAFLQFTVVLDFLILSPLGVLVMSELQITT
FT                   EKFGYVVSAYAFSAGISGLLAAGFADRFDRKKLLLFFYIGFVLATFLCGIAVHYEFLLF
FT                   VRILTGMFAGVLSSISFAIVADLFPLQVRGRVMGFIMTAFAASQVFGLPIGIYISNLWG
FT                   WQSPFLMIASVSGVVGVFIFLFLKPVTSHLDQKTDTHAFHHLVTTLTMPKYIPAFIATT
FT                   LMATGGFMLMPFGSAFSVHNLGMKLEDLPFIYMVTGIVSMLGGPMMGRLSDSIGKYNMF
FT                   VIASSIAALIILYFTRLTVTPLPIVIVLNSLLFVFIAARMISANAINSAVPELHDRGAF
FT                   MAISSSIQQISGGIAASVAGLIVIQTPSGYLEHYEVLGYVVATAIVCTVILMYQVNQMV
FT                   MGKK"
FT   gene            complement(451460..452944)
FT                   /gene="pepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451460..452944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0431"
FT                   /product="Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92974"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0260"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92974.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEISPLQIQIGQAKSGSFYKLIPIFQEEVKEELGKKFPIQIET
FT                   KVFSGELGKEFRDEAEHTIYLGLGEKEKLNFRKLISHFFKYGEKILNYDGMGLEIHIPK
FT                   ALSKKFSADRIAYQIANTLFIGSYPVSVLQTKKKDKEKKKVGSVYLKFEDKSVTTLAEA
FT                   GLSKSKVVAKHVNGARHIAHLPANYFTPNDFVSRAKEIAKEYKLSVKVWEEAQLKKEGL
FT                   GGILAVSRGSELEGKMVILEYKPTKAKKKFAIVGKGLTFDTGGISLKPPGEMHEMKYDM
FT                   CGAAATIHAIGAIAALEIPIHIIAAIGVAENMPDGKAIKPGDVYTAYNGTTVEVQNTDA
FT                   EGRLVLGDVLSYVSKNYKPDYMVDLATLTGAVIIALGHEAAAILTNSDPLREALFKASE
FT                   ASDDRVWELPLWDEYGEDLKSDIADLKNITGGGKGAGTISAGIFLSKFVDDSINWAHID
FT                   IAGAAWRKKKSGTQFHGPTGYGVRLLVDLAKELAGK"
FT   gene            complement(452941..453414)
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452941..453414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0432"
FT                   /product="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92975"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1225"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92975.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVGKKAPNFKSVNQNGESVKLADLTGKNGIVVYFYPRDMTPGC
FT                   TTEACDFRDNFSRLKKFGYNVVGISKDNPKSHTKFIEKQELNFDLISDESGEICEAYGV
FT                   WREKVFMGRKGMGIVRSTFLLDSSLKIKKIYDSVKVKGHVEEIIKDIQEIQGK"
FT   gene            453493..453900
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        453493..453900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0433"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92976"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92976.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSKERVQLIREGNTAFNAGDIRKARELFLKTDYKDGLIRLGDHF
FT                   MYDRKLPMLAFGYYKKAGRQDKVDEIYQRMVYALSVWLGRDKWKMPNSANQSNEGLTNG
FT                   EQSSQSTLNPDDFKVHPILKAKALEILSCKQ"
FT   gene            453929..455401
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        453929..455401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0434"
FT                   /product="Sodium/hydrogen antiporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92977"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3263"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92977.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSFTLQALVISTLIIFSILSSKLFFRFGFPILLIFLTFGMLAG
FT                   SDGPGGIDFSDYGLAQSIGIFALIYILFLGGLESEWDSLKNFLAVGIRLSIIGTILTAL
FT                   ILGVLIHLLFPVLGFLESFLLGSIVSATDAASVFNIFKTDSSDLPMHLKKIIEFESGSN
FT                   DAVGVLLTTIFMNLITADVSFSGFQFLRFFVMQVLVGMMMGYSMGILILYLMNSVKLGY
FT                   DGLYLVFIIASVPFIYAVATVFQGNGFLAVYVAGIIVGRNKFIHKKSIFRFLNGYVWIL
FT                   QIGMFLCFGLLVYPTRMADIWVPGLLIGVLLILLARPLAVFISLFRVNLPVKEKLFISW
FT                   VGLRGASPIILATFPIAQGLVWGDLLFHIVFFVVLVSLLVQGSLIPRVAQWLGILKNDP
FT                   DRKIYRPTDFDNIEFPGMTLQELIVPYNSSVVDKALFEIKLPEQSHILLIARGEQFLIP
FT                   SGNTQVKGGDVVWVLAKDDVMPIIGRTFMAIA"
FT   gene            complement(455429..456805)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455429..456805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0435"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92978"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0531"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92978.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKRSLNTFDSISVLFSSMVGSGIFFTSGYLIKETGNLWIVLFC
FT                   WIIGGLLALSGSITYAYAARLLPFAGGDYVYLKVAYSPAIAFMSGWSSLLTNFSACVSV
FT                   LALAFGKYVQILFPGLPYFESPTYTFLGLDLQVSSLTFIGMIPILFFSGLNYFGIKSAV
FT                   RVQNVFAVLKITGLLLFLALGFSIGSTHWGYLFESPFPNLFELSFYSKVLIGIVPVSFS
FT                   YLGWNMITYIAEEVKQPEKTIVRSAITACFLVAGLYFAINLLFVISAPIGELAGQDGIG
FT                   AIAFQKLFGSDYSILTTSFIAWVILGSMSAILIGGSRVYFAMARDGVFLPSFSKVHPKW
FT                   HSPYVSIFFQAFVAILFLFVKEIESLLYMITCSILILSCLTAATPFRFEKMGMKSDYKI
FT                   PFYPLPIFLYIFANIAVMVILFVEKPITASWGLMITLIALPVYYLFRLDKKMVSTKKKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(456806..457321)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456806..457321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0436"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92979"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92979.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRLNRLLNSAEKLIQDKKDPKDVSGKTGTPIQKADEKSDFVVS
FT                   LPVQYHNIQSRLTELQKQLSKEQSRMGLLEDTTQDENKLKELLFEGEPLFPELGENKIS
FT                   KPEILEASKGTISSLLAELKKKEVEGENIFSLGMMLSPEEFKGKIGSVSTASMKPISET
FT                   MVKRLLGS"
FT   gene            457496..458461
FT                   /gene="sppA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        457496..458461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sppA-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0437"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic serine protease"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92980"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0616"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92980.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNQFLLFLSFLFSTIATILGIAILVSGSSLARFSSGTGGSLFQ
FT                   ASEIGAVVLPIVGEIHSGESTFDSTGADTVLRQLRELDEDTNVKGILIEINSPGGTVAA
FT                   SQEIFNELLHLRKSKKIVVSMKDVAASGGYYIAAASDYIFAENGTITGSIGVISFAPNV
FT                   KGLLDRYGVGVRTYKAGKYKDMYSPFRDSTNEEDDMIGKQLQDTYRKFVEDVAKGRNKT
FT                   VKSIEELAEGKIYSGEDAFRNKLVDDIGGRREAHKKLSELCQYEGLIPLFEQEYSPFER
FT                   MIRSLGVKFLGEGSQTSKIRALLQSQVLVILPTALGKLML"
FT   gene            458458..459066
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        458458..459066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0438"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92981"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92981.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDFFFDLVDTLELVFLDPLRYSEEVKEIPFAMSPSSSWLFSILA
FT                   ALSLSVGMSILSAPYTISTLSFLFFGFVANLILFRFFPFFYSLVADYYVQKKGRSQKLL
FT                   FLVMFARHASVLFLIFAPVCIVLHAIGFSGVGSGFFLLLTFIVLYGLVMARGLKSIYEL
FT                   RNRDSIRFSFYALGLTILFPFLMNLYTATSVLQSVSGGF"
FT   gene            459067..459810
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        459067..459810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0439"
FT                   /product="Acid phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBG1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0496"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLITNDDGISSAGIKALERVLGKSYNTYLIAPLKERSVTSMAL
FT                   TVFQGMRVERINDNHYIADGFPVDCVNIGLYAEIFPKIDFVISGINRGVNMGYDVHYSG
FT                   TVGAAKHGALHGIPSLAVSSGRIDPEDGYEKEAELVLAFLEQYKSQIQSGEIWNLNFPP
FT                   EVSGTGTISELVFTRLGRRRYSEKYEKKQIIEGVSEFQLNGSLLGHDEETGTDFEAYAQ
FT                   GKIPLTPIQLDLTEKNRLKELLTNR"
FT   gene            459813..460484
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        459813..460484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0440"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92983"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92983.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEDNDYLSYMNKGNYAMALNLLDQALLQNPEDPILLYNFALCCF
FT                   QTKNFKKTIQVLGRILSEYPGFIELDNVYRLKVFSLVELKDWENAETIIKERLQIAVDD
FT                   AKLLSFLAHVYEYTHRLEEAISVHRRILKANPDYKNSLNSLGYLLALKKKLTPDERAEA
FT                   IRSLKKALELDPNNPAYLDSFGYFLQTNGKPEEAWKAYRKALQKNPNHPVLLERLKNLK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            460544..460615
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0441"
FT   tRNA            460544..460615
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0441"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            460633..460706
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0442"
FT   tRNA            460633..460706
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0442"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            460724..460797
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0443"
FT   tRNA            460724..460797
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0443"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            461534..462910
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        461534..462910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0444"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92984"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLCLVLIELFFFDCKSSNTIVEATSVISGFAYTIQSVPIYKD
FT                   PDTKTEILLTVSKGSRLEVMDHPNREFWKVSYNENVGYIPRTFHTEQKSNFVSVFHFVD
FT                   HRLPTREIQILGDKVRLREKPFLDSKVLTALSKNSNLEIIAIGKLFQSIETYFDVWYFV
FT                   KSKNGIEGFVYGGFIPKFSHSIQLYSNMKNPLWMDVRNPDAFVASPGTDEFAEPLSSYC
FT                   GKGRENSYNRKIHGGIELISGIANHKGINYYLVDELYNDMEGCSGVTLWISEKEVTLVE
FT                   DVKAYTEKKYAKNFDPKLLKILKVENYKALSVRKLEESETYLHNFYQIEYDLRDNNLGH
FT                   STFVYQDPKKDYFHLVEASQLYFGDMNKDKIPEIFVCYTDGLNSFMGDLFVFQNGDYQS
FT                   VLQFTPEDEFSGVRFTEDRIEFAFDGAVDGCPFDERFSETAKKISRYKLVNGSLQKSKL
FT                   "
FT   gene            463363..465411
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        463363..465411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0445"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92985"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92985.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYFSNLSIRLRLFLLPIPILLFLLVLLILFIRSQNKDIDFTSK
FT                   ELKGIQIIKPIYAVYQRGLTKLKIGEENSRDLKPLVQDGTSAILSSDIFPKESTLVKDW
FT                   NAYLNQESFDQTTTHNFLVNTQEIALKIGDYSHLILDPELDSYYQMEIVLLQVPELWQN
FT                   VALLKEVIREEYLGENKGSDQFSNTSHTKAIISIHAIETICLNITNSNQKTLESSKKYQ
FT                   EKINQNIKEANQSCKNYVESLNEVFLKRTKKPSTSNDLFSVIHKGTSIGAGIQNASINV
FT                   LESLITDRLTEQKWQRMVNILIVFVALSFSILLIRVIVRSINLPLESVLTKIEELSSGD
FT                   ADLTKQLPLFGKNEIGKISESINHFLVQLNDIMVQLKKSVSQVDIISDQLKHDAISVSD
FT                   NASGLASTTEESAASLEELSSSFEVMFGSIENETKNIKKIADEIRNIEYSIGNIEKELW
FT                   QLSSDSVLSTQLADNGNLSIRSTDRSMEEIRLVTKEISGIVGFITDISEQTNLLALNAS
FT                   IEAARAGDAGRGFAVVAEEISKLADKTRISVKNIMTLITKSDTAVSVGVNHVNDTVKAL
FT                   NEIVSQSSRIQMGVEKLKGEMSSQSNSLTNVSDELKELQLLAESIETSCQEQKRTSDDM
FT                   VVSVNSLSGSAQELAISSEDLNRVSLTISDVAKTISNIANSFQTSEH"
FT   gene            465473..466099
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        465473..466099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0446"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92986"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92986.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTTKKDYWVIGSLLFLSLVPSIAGAVRIFQIATGSGYTVENQR
FT                   FFNDPIPVFVHIISVLVYSILGAFQFAPGFRSRHLMWHRVSGRFLVLFGLTSAISGVWL
FT                   TLVYPKVPTDGDWLFGIRMIVGVWMFLCVSLGFFFVWKRKFQTHSNWMLRGYAIGLGAG
FT                   TQVFTHLPWFVIVGGDPSGVPRDLMMGAGWLINLIFAEWLIRRKK"
FT   gene            466203..467129
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        466203..467129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0447"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic component of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92987"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0715"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92987.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDQKQYRNFLFTFLFLISFQPIVSKDHIDLHLKWYHQFQFAGY
FT                   YTALAKGYYQDAGLDVSIHESKNGLEGLHKLVSEKEARYGVGTNEVLLQWHSGTPIVVI
FT                   AVIFQHSPTVLFTKKTHSEQSLQNLVGKKIMLSPHVYEILAYLKKEKLDPTNFIALDHS
FT                   FRFLDLVEGKVDALDGYSTTQIYEIQKTGFPLMVFSPRTSGIDFYGDNLFTSQIEIQNH
FT                   PKRVKLFREASLRGWEYAMENQEEIVELISKQYSNQISREQLLFEAKQMEPLIQPSLVE
FT                   LGISKVSLEQTIFRKFKNRSSRANGRN"
FT   gene            467155..467769
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        467155..467769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0448"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92988"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92988.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLLEFKLNELTDAQEKILISEKLATIGNLTAGMAHELNTPLTA
FT                   IISSNATIEEFLKINFQKIVNKVFAFSEEDRERFHTLQKVYTQIKNEYLNENQENDLKK
FT                   EIQVKYAKSLQSIDPNETEEIVSLIIDSFAYLLGENLNSILGTKKQKEILSLSVNVANL
FT                   FESSYVISIASERFTNVVKSLKKYLISDDGPMDQSDLFGRR"
FT   gene            467729..467968
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0449"
FT                   /note="Sensor histidine kinase, part (C-term)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4191"
FT   gene            complement(467928..469139)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467928..469139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0450"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92989"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1835"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92989.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIWKIVQSIWVQKTGENESLNGLRALAIISVLLFHTVPSLQMIG
FT                   WGELGITKFFDTLDSGVALFFVLSGYLISGGLKKEWNQNSEINFKLFFIKRSLRIFPAY
FT                   YFYLIITYLLVTAILKKGGSNLSLNPTAQSSALSLIESYKNFKFDLLYLSDYFPSYNIH
FT                   TWSLSIEEKFYLLFPFVAGIFLFRFNFKQRFVLLSILYSIPMLFRIIYYNQYGSYTEAF
FT                   HAFHIRFDDLMAGILIMEISSHLDLMKKLQKYWQYILLIAFVIYATNFYFITNQIGTYT
FT                   TIFSYNFYNISFALFLLVAILGNNHFQSFLSFFLFRPIARLSYTMYLWNLLLAPFAFQT
FT                   LVKPFQKNGYITPGQFGIATLHFFLLTFLVSTVLYIMIEFPFLKWKSILESKERNRKQL
FT                   TKKS"
FT   gene            469320..469616
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        469320..469616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0451"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92990"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92990.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQDAIKVCFQKYIEFNGKAKRPEFWYWVAFTFVVSFLFSMFLP
FT                   IIGMVFSLAVFLPSISVAVRRLHDVGMSGWWLLIGLTGIGLLVLIFFWAQKGK"
FT   gene            complement(469798..470199)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469798..470199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0452"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92991"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92991.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSTSNPKNGIEVFYSSITKTELEIVTKLKEILKPYTSLEEKIS
FT                   YSVLYYFQNSRVCFIWPASIKPGPKSGVQFGFCNGYLLNDPKQILERENRKQVYCITYH
FT                   SVDDVNEFILIPFLQNAIEIDLTIYKPKK"
FT   gene            complement(470201..471094)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470201..471094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0453"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92992"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92992.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILFVSFFTIVFFHFYLYAQVKPQLENEWIVSKSLGPIIDGTS
FT                   IRWNFSAEIKIDQLKSIRGFELNGKEKKEYFSEIQNLKKGNFSIESKALIEEEYNWIFE
FT                   SGNTSKFFTIEVTNHKGETKFLNIPINFSEDTKVSLRLFMEKNFGIKKDLVKIPFHRNF
FT                   DGRKWIIGHSEDDEIITMLELFPEGTNNPVWSELYRFTLLKQIGTSNRHEFMKAVKTEL
FT                   SKDCNDLYFHIIKETETDIYFEWSHDGCGGYPTGSEISRLASEEEKSYLFTFASNQVKH
FT                   TKNQKNIYQSILEKEK"
FT   gene            complement(471278..472564)
FT                   /gene="xerC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471278..472564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0454"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine site-specific recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92993"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4974"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92993.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLEPHPIQGGETRFAPQTDHQISIHQHFPAISQKITPYPEPKK
FT                   AQTTYLYESIEVRCFMIKLRYVMNDKRFHLQFPYSELYIKIVKSIPKAMYHPEDKTWSF
FT                   PSDLSSIKRVLADFSHYDIRYLLNEIPKQCGILEDFFRAARERNFSFCTTKTYYSHLYR
FT                   LLLFTEKLPININSRDLENYLDFQVKEKTVKSATIRGARQAFIFYFRDVRQQMKHLKFP
FT                   KIKSDVKLPEVLSAEETRAIFNSLPNIKHKMLLLISYSAGLRVSEVIHLKTKDIDLERN
FT                   MIRITQGKGKKDRYTILANSLVFELQEYLKIREYNLLLKYSYNEVKNIPWLFPGAGTKP
FT                   LHIRTAETIFNQAAAKAKITKKVTFHSLRHAFATHLLELGTDLRMIQTLLGHSSVRTTQ
FT                   IYTKVARSRLENIKSPLDQMTKTEPQSKT"
FT   gene            complement(473041..474642)
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473041..474642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0455"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92994"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0029"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIKSDFLIIGSGVSGLFTALKLAPLGSVVVVTKKADYESNTNY
FT                   AQGGIASVFDDQDKFEEHIKDTLESGAGLCDLEAVRVLVEEGPTRVKELLELGVPFTRN
FT                   QTGELDLAREGGHSKNRIIHSLDRTGSAVEQSLLDNVHSNPNIRILENHACVDLITKHH
FT                   LKDKDNLPLRCYGAYIVDTETGEVFPVLAKKTILATGGAGQVYLHTTNPNIATGDGVAS
FT                   AYRAGAIVKNMEFYQFHPTSLFHEQGNSFLISEAVRGHGGILREIGGRPFMKDYHTLGE
FT                   LAPRDIVARAIDDTMKKRGEPHVLLDITHRPANDIISHFPSIYERCKKLGIDITTDPIP
FT                   VVPAAHYMCGGVATDLLGRTNIADLYACGETTCTGVHGGNRLASNSLLECLVFSHRIAE
FT                   DIRSQGKLNYSSETDLIPDWNKEGTTNTEEWVLISHDLIEIKTIMSNYVGIVRSDMRLE
FT                   RALRRLKLISEEVKDYYNRTTVSLGLLELRNLVKVAELIVRSALLRKESRGLHFSTDYP
FT                   EDRTPSRQDTILSHKL"
FT   gene            complement(474694..476538)
FT                   /gene="prc-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474694..476538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0456"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92995"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0793"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92995.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFVYLLSFFTLLSFALPVGFISCEPEAKKAQNRETNFTYVDFE
FT                   TVIRTVDKLYIDKHINVNRAYTDAASFAFLSLPHPLYIYPESYFKEREKYDDKEDLWPG
FT                   TTFKISPSDKFVVFDPDYAQVEKIQKEKRKKNENRKLSDAELKKLIEKEKLKKSVISAR
FT                   WEEINFSRKDFDRVVTYIQDNLEKYKTPVLKGLVELDGELPDDEEEDKKEFRMEQVFVA
FT                   AANGYLNSLDPHSNVFLEEVWEESMSKISDGSFEGIGAILSGGGSREVIVENPLEGSPA
FT                   LKAGIRSGDNIVAVDGKLIKNLSLDKVVKKIKGPKATKVVLTISRKGNTGKIDIEVIRD
FT                   KITIKNVTYHLVKENPQVAYIKLTGFVKPGNGEPPIDTQIADALAEMERTAKENGKPLK
FT                   AVILDLRGNSGGYLDLAVDIADMFIEKGIIVSTRTPGRSDEEKPAKIKDITKLPLAILM
FT                   NSKSASASEIVASAIQHHGRGILLGERTFGKATVQTLKKLDNNPNYLLKITNARYYSPS
FT                   GKTIQVVGVSPDIEVSEEADGTFPFRYREEDMWNHLPLIPHEGVVKSRFNINAIKDYAK
FT                   KNGKADTYLKEHSNDAIKPDYMLIRSLDYIEGMINTKS"
FT   gene            476630..477658
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        476630..477658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0457"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92996"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92996.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNIDGDMRAFVVLIFALSLGFCTSEPEKNPNRDPYSLETLLFLE
FT                   EVLLDVWENPSAKDEAMSRLRYVCRTKDTDDGYLCYMWGLLEYHRGNYADSYTGFRKAL
FT                   EKNPNDTLYKNMLRISAEKSGNLGDLKAHSYDGEVLATISELQKQCRENQSPSLPTFQF
FT                   LIERGVFTKDSLRHGSFAICFQKLAPDEQIVLQKLIKNPNLSYKERLFADQMKSDPFTK
FT                   IWDTSSYYRGELGKEMVGATPGAVTATVSSNAETNPKNTGSHNRSETQITQAWRKVKLA
FT                   ILSGNEAQAKEALRQFLAEVQIVKRKGKTEAFMATALERAAKLLIEQDPQFTQFRSLAK
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            complement(477624..478406)
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477624..478406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0458"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBH6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0854"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92997.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLSVNVNKIATLRNSRGGSLPSVLKLSELILDSGAHGITVHPR
FT                   SDERHITKQDVFELQEFLRTYNEKITKLGISKKEYNIEGEPSERFLDLVLKAKPDQATL
FT                   VPVKPGEITSDHGFQFADQKTFSTLKPIVEAIRKEGIRVSLFMETDFTFYDQVVALGAE
FT                   RIELYTGPFAHAFDLSEEKGKEIFTDYQRAAIEANKLGLAVNAGHDLDTNNLRVFAKLP
FT                   YLKEVSIGHRLMAQSLVDGLETTVKSYLKVLSLGNETE"
FT   gene            478511..479014
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        478511..479014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0459"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92998"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92998.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKKAAKKQAPPKKKVVAKEKPSKDAKSSSPKEDKKKTVVGSKV
FT                   PATKGKAVPAPKTATATKEKPTPQTKAPAVKIDPNNPLGKKFNCYSCGTKFYDLNKPEK
FT                   KCPKCGSDQLAKPAIKSRMAAIRSSEYEVEEEEEPVIEDDELLEETEELEEAEEEEVVA
FT                   EEEE"
FT   gene            479011..479901
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        479011..479901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0460"
FT                   /product="tRNA isopentenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ92999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBH8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0324"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ92999.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPILGGPTGSGKTSLTQVLDPKRFEIVSFDSRQVYRDLPVGTT
FT                   APTPEECSTIRHWLIGFLNANESINANQFSLLARNAIADIQSRGKIPFLLGGTGFYLRA
FT                   FLLGMYPVPTVPKETKDYVFTLPLEEARSQLLAKDPKAMESLSDQDGYRIKRALEVVLT
FT                   GVLWSDVSKETVGGFWKDNPEVKIVGHWLDWPREILYQRINTRVETIIRGMLEETKEVL
FT                   SKYGPDCPGLRTLGYNFALAFLNGMIDSNTFIEQLAQSHRNYAKRQITWFKKESFLSPI
FT                   SYDAAVQLYTNIEQR"
FT   gene            479923..480174
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        479923..480174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0461"
FT                   /product="Host factor I related protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBH9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1923"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKNNIQDQLLNTARKEKIDLTIYLLNGVPLKGKVVSFDNFTII
FT                   LENENKQNLVYKHAISTIIPAKPIKLHSEETPKEAGGV"
FT   gene            480227..481297
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        480227..481297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0462"
FT                   /product="Mannose-1-phosphate guanylyltransferase (GDP)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93001"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0836"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93001.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLPKETPVVLIMAGGKGERFWPRSRTNSPKQLQKVYSNKTLLR
FT                   ETIDRALTITSLDRIYIGTNATLKAEILKKDPKFPSGNFIIEPEGKNTAPIIALSALYF
FT                   QKKYGNPNLIVLSADAFIDPVKEFTKTIEQALYETENGMVLLGVKPNRPEVGYGYISTG
FT                   KPTDVGYTVKAFFEKPDFKTALKYIKKKNFYWNPGIFLFRTETILSELERHAPHILGPL
FT                   KNGFPFKSFGDLKSAFQMLPSEAIDTAIMEKSNRIRMVEATFNWDDVGSWMSLERILPG
FT                   DKEKNHHQGKEVLYHKASGNISSVQKELIAFLGVKDLIVVEEPDVLLVTSREGVSEIKA
FT                   MLSNMRKNKVLQKYLD"
FT   gene            481469..482206
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        481469..482206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0463"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93002"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVWRKQKPRTPGFIRAFTMETPLGDVLEAEFNFHERLVRLSVE
FT                   IKEEKGRMYGATVKNGTVQSEKDITSGRAYPVFRKIWPFREYFSSLPDKDMLVSIGGAY
FT                   EIYPPFQPEVSEKKRNARGPMESALFPSTRYDSIFGIVRETRFQRWRRERREAREARGS
FT                   LWTRFKRRVWGDLQDICLGVGFGCLVYYVYYDYVVLGLSLGILGMVAGLLDFLVRKRSV
FT                   LMTKVLSFLSFGSYFFYNGYVYF"
FT   gene            482227..482703
FT                   /gene="cheW-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        482227..482703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0464"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis signal transduction protein with CheW
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93003"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0835"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93003.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKETSQANQFIHEQYIIFNLGDEEYAIPITIVEEIVKITNLIRV
FT                   PQSKSYFAGIMDIRGKVVRMIDLAKRLNIKNVNEAADRAIVINVSGKSIGVIVDKVSHV
FT                   VHFPANQVDPPPPSVKGISSRYITGVGKKDNRFIILIDIEKILTVEEITELATV"
FT   gene            482737..483453
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        482737..483453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0465"
FT                   /product="Phosphate transport system regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93004"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0704"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93004.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISKFYYLRKNLYSMAELVLEQVILLSEALEADDYEQALNIVER
FT                   DDLIDDLEKENDNLSQNAILEAVSNRNILGMGDVDNGIVLKKDPLRFALSAIRITRNME
FT                   RMGDQVVNCADVFRHQTIRKGLFKNEEPMTLILSRVTTLAGMAIESLVEEKERFMGSVN
FT                   SLEDELNELCDQAFKKYRSVPDMEKQEFADVYRIILALQRLGDYAVNVAEELVRLNTGK
FT                   DIRHLENVKSKPTLYP"
FT   gene            483764..485539
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        483764..485539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0466"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93005"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKEIISKPKSKSFFLVYTLFTNLDPFLFFVGIFLIFGWANFAS
FT                   FIKILLYLAPPIIGFHSLLFFLKHKEFKKLLYRPEEIPYTEKELNIIRKLSKNGALNIL
FT                   STNVGGPILTMVLAYHFGMVRSYGEVVFLSLLGVLLAMAISSFFYVYVEQRMYDVYNQL
FT                   KLKPLSLFANLFFPIFSTFVIEYFLFSFYIYSQFRSHVDVNQLQLICIGLSFFIILIIS
FT                   LLFFVLWKLTGNTSATIRDVSDILKSFAEGDLRSDVRINETRNEIGVISLYLEEAKTKL
FT                   NRLLTSIINHSSKIQLEAKTLEGLSSESAEHSQVQAASLEEVAAALEENGSSINGIYSD
FT                   ALEQKKLTAATNESIEHLFTISSSVKDISLHAKEKADSVESEVIKSGKSITSAIQSIEE
FT                   VDKNAVEIGKILEIIKDISEQVNLLALNASIEAARAGDMGRGFAVVASEVGKLAERTAS
FT                   STKTISDLIKRVSISTHMSVDSVKSASETFRYLSESVIEIINNIDKVNQANLEQITEVE
FT                   EIRKQSENIVNRSSSVSFATEEQKKVNEEMGTSVHHLANDTAKLSMMSEKTAKSSAELN
FT                   SLIVELNKELSLFKL"
FT   gene            485536..485859
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        485536..485859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0467"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93006"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93006.1"
FT                   /translation="MISATFLFKQFASDPVFESLDQSIENFVTNHPEYLGRDQWSNQEK
FT                   GILAVVYYFKSEKGLEALKDFSDHKTAKLNHAQWYEGYQVIISQVIKSYGNGKLEHVTN
FT                   RKL"
FT   gene            complement(486011..487834)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486011..487834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0468"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93007"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93007.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRTWKPKGRLFPYLLTNFILFIFVSIAFAFYTASERNIDAAEE
FT                   SRHRSLQIANELRQSSDQLTNLVRLYAIQKEPKFKAYFQRILEIRNGVRPRPNEYDYAY
FT                   WDLVIADQLPPPSEEGEKISILDAMKQAGFLESDFLLLSLSKEKSDQLTKIEFESMSMI
FT                   DRELKTGKSNPKAVAILFDDQYLKFKAEIMKPINDLYHQLDDRTTQAILDAKEKVFFLR
FT                   TVLILSGIVFGISLYFTHRSLVSIMGGSVDEVFRLISLLGEGKFTGDIQILNDNKTILN
FT                   SLNTTQKRLQELYEKTEMASRAKSEFLASMSHEIRTPLNGVIGITQILFETDLDAEQKS
FT                   YLKTIADAGKALLNILNDILDFSKIDAGKLTIQKTPFHLANLVREIFDLFAIEANTKQL
FT                   EFKFEINPDVPEVIVSDPSRIRQILFNLIGNAIKFTETGFVILSIKKEEHSILFQIKDS
FT                   GIGISYEKLTSLFQKFSQVDTSTSRKYGGTGLGLAISERLVGLLEGKIGVESVKGVGST
FT                   FWCSFPLSIEEETNSYQIEISSPVSKQIPISDSLEMNKKPNVVPFDGKRVLVVEDNVLN
FT                   QKVIGGLLKKQKIQSESNSFHHHCSDSPCLK"
FT   gene            complement(488070..488738)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488070..488738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0469"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93008"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNIVERYLVLKNKYRNYDTKYALKRMQAFRLATQELSRKGYEV
FT                   ALELLGSINFGIVDPTSDVDCILLLECDLHKDQGNCPHHCNNLTFVKTEISKFVTKRLA
FT                   PESFNIDYLDCINLKYVEEKIRTESVLGDETLFCLLFYRNIGRPVNRPLFIPFCDQLEE
FT                   NHDFVKEIIPWASEALEGYLNTNQHRMSFNKYNGRIRARGLSLPEGLQQELQAYMEGKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            488864..490894
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        488864..490894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0470"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93009.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLNLGNLVSKRKFHLAIGSLLILIQTSVWGGEEDRRNPLSGLY
FT                   LSPLQVISIEEIKSLDTEKRITIDEDSGIALRDEPKPTDPNAPDVPVAPGADLPVDPGQ
FT                   ETGPKNIETKIREAEGLLKRYYSQFIEEKRIWEDREKGNVYNSRTEMNDIRLLLWQSTH
FT                   KHSETFIVRDSPLLYYLHTKLAKLYVEAEKFAPALRHYLAAFRYHPLEMTEEGYRNGEW
FT                   QKEDVLGYDESAAKEHDRLYKEWIQAEQKWKKAKDDIHLKESAWVRDGKKLSELAPQSK
FT                   LWNDEVRMLDESRKKAKSNYDESYNKRYLAYLNKRKQIESNELYAFANVVKKLEDDNKE
FT                   RLKIVNKLGTAGKGIYVLFDYKRNTDFFAYELILERAYRIWNENPNVLSDIAEQFRQDG
FT                   KKEKAADFYEKALTEYLKNQNPSDDEKEKIIKANLRLATINADLKRNILAGNYYETFFR
FT                   LSPDTPEKTRVSYEIGVFFNHKIGDPERGSNFLEYWLDKNSKDWNPSLAEDTGVPEMES
FT                   IAYYYLSKKDKKQKKYELEQNKLNISLMQWKKIDEKLILAEKERLDLIEKKQSLKKDLM
FT                   VTTLDDILSQYRLMDLKIEDQEAVIRVLETKRNKIPLIKILFRLGVLSEENRDFKKAQE
FT                   YYETVIKEGGETEVRVALKELERIKRILETGNIQPPINESI"
FT   gene            complement(490878..491429)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490878..491429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0471"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93010"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93010.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNSSKLFPFKLLKFSQISLKQISYILPFFLLIQCGVPKGEFGW
FT                   TTTKMEEMDILEQHIQTITDYKMMRDDLIFSPTDTIHYVYQFSRNPGLETDFHISLNRY
FT                   ELDFVEIDIKKKRAEPDTLAIRDEFSLLRTGEYLIKIVYEGDTVDEVKFRVLPDEGYTR
FT                   ENLEQELAGDQTDEIIKYSR"
FT   gene            complement(491677..492810)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491677..492810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0472"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93011"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93011.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKIYWSPWKHSRIALFLLAILGILGLLLIESCKVKKEQPYFKK
FT                   KLHAAKLAERAFQILKPELLKHKKPDYKEFDPTNSGLIGEFLTPVTSNSGSLPAKQTSI
FT                   NPNFAAVMVQFLKKAKVEEGDTVAVAISGSFPALNICLFAALDTLKLKPIIISSASASQ
FT                   FGANHPQMLWLDMEKDLESSGIFSFRSSYASLGGIQDKAAGTSKEGKELLVRALQRNQV
FT                   KLLDPIHFEDSIEKRLKYYDELSQGKPIKLFINVGGGTTILGTSLGKQVFKNGLITDLP
FT                   EEVHIPNSVIKSFLERETPVINFIQIESLARKFGLPQAPKKIPKPGEGKVFYSEEYNPY
FT                   LYVSVFLFLLIGLYGVTRLGWGENEEDRYLPKTLRSR"
FT   gene            complement(492807..493271)
FT                   /gene="capC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492807..493271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0473"
FT                   /product="Capsule biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93012"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93012.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEILPLSIGLSLVISLVFSELFGILGTGLVVPGYLALSLNHPKN
FT                   MALTFFIAFLSFICVEILSKFLLIFGKRKIVFILLFGYFFGYLLNYQILPEIDLAYLSE
FT                   VRGIGFIIPGLIAVWYERQGVLETTSVLILAAIFVKILLIFLLGNELESL"
FT   gene            complement(493264..494460)
FT                   /gene="capB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493264..494460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="capB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0474"
FT                   /product="Capsule biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93013"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0771"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNATLFFLIILVLILYYTIEVILHKRTLKKFKHRIHVNGTRGK
FT                   SSVTRLIRAGLASSGSLVFAKTTGTLARMIFPDGSEKSISRFGKPTILEQIKILKKANE
FT                   SGASIVILECMALEPRYQWASEGQILQSDIGVITNIREDHLEVMGPNLIDVAKTLLSAC
FT                   PVNGTLVVGPSEFEDKIENVCLDRKTKSILIKEAEIESITDEEILKFPYWEHKENVYLA
FT                   LKVCSLLGVERNKALEAMWKVTPDPGALSVLPIHFFGKDFIYVNAMAANDPSSTKFIWT
FT                   STLNRYPQIQKRFILFHTREDRPERTKQLTKEIANWGDYDAVILIGTSTSLAFQYLKSF
FT                   SQADVPIYLWEHLSLDGIFESLLSILPKQSLVFGIGNIVGLGMELSLYLKNRSEQTYE"
FT   gene            494545..496941
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        494545..496941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0475"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93014"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRYKFLLILSVSQILLVIALTTSFAYLLQSVKNIPQTQRAEDL
FT                   SRNFQRELEFKEEKLRLLLEEITFNARTREILERGLSDRSVLQRELPYLQQILRRYGLS
FT                   IFELGDNQGKVVFRVHRPKDFGDDKKNQPIIQNALNGQATAALEDGHSGLGFRLAAPLF
FT                   GRGTLLIGQVVDDSFTKTISKDNRIHLAIFQEGKVKTIGSDMIRMVMNENPNLLTEEQR
FT                   FHFQDKPYYLVKIPYSGSSQTVKQLVFHVMIDENEVESKTWKIWSFFVVASLVLCGIIF
FT                   LISFLFSRDMVEAIKLLTTAMVDLDQWKPETLPTHRSDEIGQMGRVFVEMKEELAEHQN
FT                   HLEEMVHQRTRELNETLSEMQKLKEKQDGDYFLTSLLIKPLKGSFAKSETVSIQIFERQ
FT                   MKQFQFRNKQSEIGGDLSVSDSIYLMGKKYTVFLNADAMGKSIQGAGGALVMGTVFKSI
FT                   ITRTQKLRYMQDRHPERWLKECFQEVHNVFISFDGHMLLSAILGLVDEETGTLYYINAE
FT                   HPWIVLYRDGVASFLENEHSLRKIGFTEMSGDEVVIQIYPLRPGDVLVLGSDGRDDLFV
FT                   GQSGGNRMINDDETVFLKHVSEGNGDLTEICRVMMLFGELTDDLSLMRISFLEEVAHAA
FT                   KESTKNNTYYKMLGEGIQSYRDGEWNHAIYALEIALESEPDDLYCLRELSKLYMKSKDY
FT                   EKAIGLANRYLQLNPGDTDFLFYIAYAHKQKRDFVLATDYAERLRYRDPKNFNNLLLLA
FT                   EILMHRRDIERSKEVLLALQEMSPENPKLLKLKNFWKKMVTTSVT"
FT   gene            complement(496982..497320)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496982..497320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0476"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93015"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93015.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYTESKSNGIVVLKLFGNLDMLNAGILKERIKESASQSEHRFIF
FT                   DLEGVSFIDSSGFGLIMSLNDKLTELGGGLRIVNVSKTIRQIFRISKISSVIQIFESTE
FT                   EAIQSFLP"
FT   gene            complement(497365..499413)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497365..499413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0477"
FT                   /product="Penicillin binding protein/Beta-lactamase class C
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93016"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1680"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKWIFTFLLFSFTFLNCSEDGIGSFSEETKEKIRKKIKQEGFQG
FT                   VVLISQDDTVLFRETISTGKRRKRSQLFKKNNFPLGESSKLFTTFLIHRLEKDQKLSLK
FT                   DPVQKHLKWFPHSKITIEHLLRHTSGLPKIIEFLPNLDTEGSKFNREDIKKSYLESNLK
FT                   PNFSPGEYWKYSRLDYFFLAYLIESITSKSFPTVVKQEIFEPLGMKHSQVDSNDILLGN
FT                   SGILSTPEDLLLFAETISKTKYISKEGKDSIIKKTVLADAIAEDPISFGEGVYVGDYFY
FT                   WTYGKKKGISNFIYHDLKSRILITIVSPYGGSKGDLSSIKSTLTEIIFEAKKLNFKKRT
FT                   GSPNEVYIEDLMKQEHVPSLGIAIYKNYNLHWKKMYGTKIQQTLFRAGSLSKTMTATAT
FT                   LRLVETGQLDLYSNWIGKLKQYKVSVPKGKKRSLVNLDLLLSHTSGLTEKGNWDDPINS
FT                   DKKHLKDLKDTNATKGNGLKLYYKPGTKSRYSGGGFSIVQEILTDRTGKPFPTLMEEIV
FT                   FQPLHMKRSTFKQNLTEADDRCDGFDETGKLLPEKKFVTPELSSGGLWTTPEEIGTVFS
FT                   EVAKAKQGRSQFLSKESAEYLLSPKMSAASLTVHALVAHGFFLNRTGKTEYFFHGGHTK
FT                   GHKSLAIFNAEKGYGVVIMTNSENGSKLIWRILRTISVDEKWDKFVN"
FT   gene            complement(499428..501080)
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499428..501080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmI"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0478"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93017"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93017.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLKKHPNGPLTKQVLLIVLDGVGYTEQGYQNGNAVAKANMPVL
FT                   KGLWENHPTVLLKAHGTAVGMPSDEDMGNSEVGHNVLGSGRIFDQGAKLVSQSIENGSL
FT                   FQGPIWKKMVSNCIQNESNFHFLGLFSDGNVHSHIHHLKALIDQAIKENIKKIRLHILL
FT                   DGRDVPEKSALDYLIPFETYLETYRKAGIDICIASGGGRMELTMDRYDADWSMVERGWN
FT                   HHVEGEGRIFASAKEAIETFRTENPSVIDQYLPGFVIGDSIGDPIGKILDNDSVVFFNF
FT                   RGDRSIEISRAFTEENLTQLNRKRFPKVEFAGMMQYDGDLFIPKQYLVAPPAIDRTMGE
FT                   YFANEGIAQYALSETQKFGHVTFFWNGNKSGYFNQNLETYEEIKSDIIPFDQKPEMKAK
FT                   EITDNLVLALTSHKFPFLRVNYANGDMVGHTGNMDATVKGLEYLDLCLDRIKKICDETN
FT                   TVLCITADHGNADEMYQLDKKGNAQTAKDGKPVPKTSHTLNPVQFVLYDPQGKIQLNST
FT                   ITEKGLANVAATMMDLLGFIAPDGYHPSLINRN"
FT   gene            complement(501116..502309)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501116..502309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0479"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93018"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93018.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIPTNKGPHWILLLSMFLVFQCSQLEIKKPSLFQFLFLSASPT
FT                   SVGVVTSDFASGGRFKTFEPNSFTAFPTSIPIHSDAVGRYSNDRVFIVNRLNRDSIQVL
FT                   NPQFGFLTEQEFSVGQGKNPQDIAVWNDKYFISLYNADELVIYSRSSGIKIGAVSFSSL
FT                   RETFSTSGIPDSSVESSYMIQDGSSLFVLLQRLDRNDASGYLPPNSDSYLVEVDMDLNQ
FT                   IRNIYTLPYRNPSSKIQKVFLFGEPHLVFSCVGRVGFISQIDAGIIAFRLSTRQFHPNR
FT                   LYEESVAGGDILSFQIKNEDFGYASVLDAGFNKTIQVFRPRTGEKLATLLQIPGNIGIS
FT                   LSGMLLTSEGKLLVGSTDFTRPGIYVYDTNIGNVLLNPIPSSVELTPFDIFQLQNLP"
FT   gene            complement(502309..504387)
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502309..504387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0480"
FT                   /product="Cobalamin receptor protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93019"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93019.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKFNLFLCMGFLLGPILLYGQETPKKEPETIEIKANVQSSSQN
FT                   SNFSKNPTGFQKEIHLDSANTRYTSLPDILNREAGVRIRQYGGLGSYSTLSLRGTNPNQ
FT                   SKIYWNGVPINNSFGGEINLADLPFDNLEKIEIYKSGTPAGFSGSAIGGSINLVSKTKF
FT                   EKPITRVNLMGGSFKTAKTTVTHMDQFTNGSYFVQALHETSDQNFTYLNNKGTVLFNTY
FT                   DDTIDERKNAQFRKTGFTGNLSFDIGKTKINLLNDYIHRKQGLPGPGNRQTTSVGRVFS
FT                   KLSSAITTETNEFIFTNLTLETKTYGNFSKDDLFDPKSEFSFGTPNAYTKTNQYGFQLS
FT                   PTLYLLDYYQVLRASVLTEQEFFTRYEKRANHETERKEPKKRRDTQSFTFQDEIRLFSN
FT                   RLFLVPQVRFERYTDRFGKDETSIRNQLLDPLTDVFTVRQNFTNPSFGLKIIWIKKENW
FT                   EWGTLANISKDFRIPSFIELFGERGSIVGNTKLRPEQSRNGDFGFYLHTKIGSGWKIQS
FT                   DVSYFQKRIYDMILFLPNSQFTLRPENVDQAFIRGAETSHNIIWNKGLKFNFNYTYQDA
FT                   RNYSDSPALNGKYLPLRSKSQGSALLAFFNETSEIGIEYQYIGANFRDRTNEYLGFLPA
FT                   RQFWNLYIQYSAYKNKETGNELIFGFEVRNVTDKRVEDLVGYPLPGRSYYLTGSYRF"
FT   gene            504471..505472
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        504471..505472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0481"
FT                   /product="Sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93020"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0524"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93020.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYDVFGVGNALVDIIAFIDPKFLEKQNITKGVMTLVDESRQGQ
FT                   ILADLHDEKKELRSGGSAANTMIAIANSGGTCCYTGKVTHDTYGEFYKKDMEDAGVLFE
FT                   TTPDKLGHTGTCVVLTTPDAERTMLTNLAISTSLGPDDIDIENLKKSKYVYVEGYLWDG
FT                   DSTKKASELTMKIAKENKVKVSFTYSDPFCVNRSRDEFIHLTKEYVDVVFCNTEEGLAL
FT                   SGAKTAEEAVQFISKLCSLVFMTAGKEGAYVAENGKITLVPGFPVKPIDTTGAGDAFAA
FT                   GVLYGLTQGYSAQKSARWGNYVASRIVCEVGPRLSVKLMGRQEEILTGFQDQ"
FT   gene            complement(505486..505881)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505486..505881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0482"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93021"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0745"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQALKHVLIVEDEEDIVEILRIALAFNSSYEVSFAKTGPEGLQ
FT                   KAIILQPDLILLDVLMPGMNGMELIEELKIFPETKNIPVAFITSRVLKNEILEYQKRGG
FT                   IGVIEKPFAPLEISEKIQTLWEDFHHQ"
FT   gene            complement(505878..507392)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505878..507392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0483"
FT                   /product="Sensor and regulator protein of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93022"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2205"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93022.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFLEKIKSFFKDEASFFDAKQLLGQNWHNFVPQYFDKILETRT
FT                   NAVYVLDKDGNYTYVNAKAVEMAGKSAEELLGQNIWNLFPVLQTIEFGNQLSEAIKEKK
FT                   TFRSEETYFETLGWYDMQVFPQENFTIIIATEVTHTKNAKDEYSQIITKNKTILNALPD
FT                   LLYGIHRNGQAINHKEFPHFTGWDCKNKETNLCYSDIKEIFPENKLEEIQTILRQVIDL
FT                   GVSKAVEYSIHDADGEKCFEARFTKTGEVDALAIIRNITERKKAEALKNEFISLVSHEL
FT                   RTPLTSIKGSIDLLLAGVAGEVSNQTKSLLNICRKNTQRLVRFVTDLLDIEALDSGNIN
FT                   FKFRTYQLKEILQTSVDGMRTFAEQYHVLLNFDSNFPQTSVYVDEDRLNHCITNLISNA
FT                   VKYTPKFSEVTISVQTDATKAKIQIRDNGPGIDPNFAPRLFHRFAQGAPPKDKLVGGSG
FT                   LGLSITKGFVEAMNGKIYFFSDDSGTVFTIELPIVIPGQIPVGMNQ"
FT   gene            507425..508354
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        507425..508354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0484"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93023"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1131"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93023.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVSNLSKFYGEKRAISGLNFKLEKGEIVGLLGLNGAGKTTTIR
FT                   ILTGYLIPSAGDASIDGKSIFDYPLEAKQKIGYLPETPPLYEDMTISEYLQFVGRIKKI
FT                   EEPKLTSEMEKVIEKTNLGHVKDKLIGTLSLGYRKRVGIAQAILGDPEIVIMDEPISGL
FT                   DPKQIVEIRSLIRSLAGNHTVLISSHILTEIYKTCDKFLFIHKGSLKQELSLSRLEEEM
FT                   NRLAGWEVGLSGKPKEDLSQFMKTVISENDTVSDMGSGKEEEMFLVRTTNPKQFKESLF
FT                   SKALSSGIQIESLKKQEVSLEQIFMEKI"
FT   gene            508351..509082
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        508351..509082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0485"
FT                   /product="Permease component of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93024"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1668"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93024.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWQTAVWIYKKELRLFFGTYMGPLVLGGTAFLNALFVMILNFNG
FT                   TANYEIATYITFISFMTTILIAMVIISMGSIVEERNKGTLELLFTSPITDLEIVFGKFM
FT                   FGVTVCAIITVFINGLFPLLLYAFWKAPFYMVASGSVGVFLLGIFTFTIGMFGSSLGKN
FT                   QMISLLISVLIILTLWVVGYFSHLFQATTRKVLFHLHIFSHFAAFAKGVLPLTGIVFFL
FT                   SGTFLFLYLTVKVLESRRWRG"
FT   gene            509086..510957
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        509086..510957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0486"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93025"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93025.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSADRVLPFVSLVSLFAYFLFDGMVVDPKRKILFLGVVFLFLA
FT                   SDTIVRAFSKGIRKEDQNRYIAAVFGIAAFLLSVLRDFLDLKPVAGFNEEVSSIPKIRE
FT                   FLLLCVVLFSLVFLLQIILLEIGKSSLEAQSNLAKSKSSLLQNAVLGFLFVLPILVAVN
FT                   YFAIKRNYNFDLSSQGKFSLSQISRNLIKPITEDVTITAFYPRPLEADGPANGDKLAAF
FT                   ALTRVRPDIEILLDQIKSENAHITVQFINADVEMDLLRDFGQVSNGTIFVRSKKQSSLT
FT                   STTPFAEERVIAKEPKDLEDLERKLVGALLNVTTVQKKVYFTVANGERYGASFRALPNE
FT                   QVNRFVSSLQFLNFKVAELGFAQGWPSKLPEDADMLVILGPTVPFSKEAKEELTKFVLE
FT                   KNGKVLITMEPKGSEDFTWLLQSAGLKFKSTPLVEREEKPGFVVAKRFPDNRLTDLLQK
FT                   KDMGILFPYSGFLESEPNAPTPYVWKSETLLESGFDAYQDENKNGKLDPNEKKESKILS
FT                   VVLSPMSLTGDKLGKIILHTGTTWITDQFIPYVMNSQFSTVSITGLFQDNIVAEIPLKK
FT                   EEVDTISLSDNQKLVAWVIGVFLFPGFILAVGSYFVYTRRKHSMLEV"
FT   gene            510954..512027
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        510954..512027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0487"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93026"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKISLVLVAFLGLFLLFYLMEDHPENISETNFWKEDWKSIRYQ
FT                   PPKSDWCGNMNPSFAEYPMVFRKIPRGWNEPALYTVTTISEKGSVSYEGNYNVKNSFSE
FT                   LSVLKTKLIETSTDEIQKNYCLGENSPSLTLSEENGEEIVFDTSKQLLFGKKIGSDEGR
FT                   ISVLINNQIIAPYQYIIEKFRTPVSNFREKMYVTVSEGFIKEIKFMGQGITVQAENRAK
FT                   KNQYNVFVNDWSRTTGERIVLPPDVGNQWETIVKGLKVEFYPDEVGAPQFPTLTEKVSP
FT                   EAILDANLSNGNKVRLSFYPIWESESGKWRPVLRQFPPQFEESVTWMKEESFQNLVNAV
FT                   MKVKNASRYERPNQKIQ"
FT   gene            512029..512643
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        512029..512643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0488"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93027"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93027.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVSTIVQRTELIRDLFYSPMSAFESYFHKADLGGRDLWLSHLQ
FT                   LALLAPLAKLIGNCIQILIFKVSFVEEETKLTYTQGVGTVFVFYVGFYFVVRLVDSFRM
FT                   YHQMRDRTKDWEGPEPHVFIISFLAFTATSVFWIFPAPIPLFMLAVGFLYSLHLSYFYL
FT                   SVRREWSSFDFLFFLMKVVLFFLVLLSIPLFLYNLVRTVLF"
FT   gene            512640..514034
FT                   /gene="murC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        512640..514034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0489"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93028"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0773"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLVGIGGIAMGNLAYMLKQQGHEVSGSDQNLYPPMSDKLLEW
FT                   GLSPKSGYRKENVKGADLVIIGNAISRGNPEVEEVLNTGIEYMSMAEAIGHFFLKGKKP
FT                   IVISGTHGKTTTTFLTHWILESIGLRPGLFVGGIRKDGFPGFALGEGDYFVIEGDEYDS
FT                   AFFDKSSKFLHYRPYYLVMNALDFDHADIFANLDAIKVMFKRLLNLVPSRGKVFYWKGS
FT                   KNLNDITKDYQHAPLETFELGDKNSIFKYEKGILTEIRTKAKLKPSLIGSHNYRNVEVA
FT                   VRVCLEIAPQKRKEILEAVESFPGVKRRQENLYVSETSLLVEDFAHHPVAIQETIKAHK
FT                   EAYPGYKIIALFEPRSATSHRNVFQDDFAKCFKGSDVSIVTEVYQVDKVSKSLRLNVKK
FT                   LVKDIKTNTKKESIYASTPKEIPSLLKKILPKYKKEKLIILAMSNGAFGGIYSELKSLM
FT                   ETRESL"
FT   gene            514031..515056
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        514031..515056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0490"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanine-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBK8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSQEIVSLVKEAETVLSSATTEQELDALKNQFLGKKGKLTSVL
FT                   KGLASLTVEEKKTVGKEANEAQTKLEQFVEAKRTILKESFYENQLGKESFDTLRPLPKK
FT                   ERGSLHPISQIQYEIEDIFTSMGFSVMDGPEVETDENNFGALNFTEDHPARDMQDTFYT
FT                   VDGNLLRTHTSAIQVRALRKLKPPFRIIAPGRVFRYEEVDASHENTFYQVEGMVVGENI
FT                   SVAHLIYTMETLLSRVFRKEIKTRLRPGYFPFVEPGFELDINCLVCSGDGCSVCKQSGW
FT                   LELLPCGLVHPNVLEAAGLDSKKWTGFAFGLGLDRLVMMRYGIHDIRYFQSGNLRFLKQ
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(515100..516629)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515100..516629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0491"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93030"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93030.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPILLGVCDTIESEFDAEVYKNLSPLEKYHSLLFSSVDKLFGFL
FT                   GTDREKIKPYLTDFVSVEAQSLGREGYGFTIKDANDMGFGGLACHTVDLGGASVGGAIQ
FT                   QAYTIVKANPYAVVLVAAADIPKSVFRQVSDLKRLTATVCHKDWEMPYGATLIGLYSLL
FT                   CERMMFDTGVTSDDLEVITKHFRTLAETNPRAFQYQKPMVEKQLQKPLSGVYSTPMIAI
FT                   VTDHGFATLITSEFMKQKLIDKKVIKADAKHIYVIGSGHSAHAEYLIQKKDLKSPAGLA
FT                   CERAVASSGINRSEIDYAWIYDCFTGMVIHEASLYFGVSPKETANALRKGKISNGTKEI
FT                   PINLGGGILNYQAAMAISGATGLVDIASQYGLSVHPIPKVLSEPPKVSLLGGNGGIDSI
FT                   NSVILFAKDKTERDSKETMELKPLEVNVPSPKEKEHATILSATTIYFNPGGEKKPPYLI
FT                   ICSTKENGEMALTNLYDKEGKEIVTKDGLELGKTKVEFQIIDGKIQAVVLG"
FT   gene            complement(516645..517439)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516645..517439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0492"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93031"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELSEAETKAILEKIRSEYKEHGKLNPKAFDQTGFEQRYIQVLK
FT                   LRGNITKFLTEEVTFLEQLKSKFQELAAKKEAAKAQTLNRIMDESIERLANYKKVDFHP
FT                   LAKLETRYFYGAMLDFTEMELPVLIYVFKGTPEYSYLQDAVLQVERIGLTRRGLPSMKM
FT                   QEFMKTLLDANGNAIVIEKASQNLLKDGCIALKNIIVAVQDLTAKNRINPDMIVQVNEK
FT                   EYPNSFNAYNGKKFGESLNRITERCKQIIQDFRMNALMNIEG"
FT   gene            complement(517436..518575)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517436..518575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0493"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93032"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93032.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDKSKYHYIKIDSIEEIDPIKLSISQIQQRYIDKDNNRYALRF
FT                   NKEIRRIEILKLVGNHFELVPHHQTIISKEELNSKDSSTRETPLPPPIISEDLRSNPIL
FT                   GKLISAPDPKLTTSPEKSATPLEILNETHSSVEEENLMREDVDLDIFDGETPPKAEVRI
FT                   SHDGLLNTPEPTKPEEEEDPSQITANTRLEEGTGEKTAQQRIDDFLKIIATYRERITAI
FT                   IRNLQSSRIFELTGDPSENKNIVGNFSREIDATVFEAIDKMIDLHKEMTSYPRPITYYI
FT                   SKSPVEKREEMKLIESDKEKLNHLHLFEMQRHTDVIIKDLKKLSLQLLNILNLKNEIQV
FT                   KQLQYANQLMFVDAKNASLYFAQDLDKTILEIEHWKQSK"
FT   gene            complement(518572..518856)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518572..518856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0494"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93033"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93033.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSALIWIDSELYEILKERHLDLGLVIKMAILSLKLEGMDPGTYP
FT                   KGESGHYERLELSRYDFFTLSLISREKEVDPNVLLSYAFTEALLEILRL"
FT   gene            518977..519252
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        518977..519252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0495"
FT                   /product="30S Ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SBL3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0268"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93034.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKSSKKDIRRTARRKERNGEDRTELRTYARLLIKAIKSGDKT
FT                   EALTVFSKLSSKLDRAAKTKLIHKKNADRKKSRMALRINSIEAKAA"
FT   gene            519357..519429
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0496"
FT   tRNA            519357..519429
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0496"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            519535..520911
FT                   /gene="manB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        519535..520911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0497"
FT                   /product="Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93035"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1109"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93035.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFTKEYDLSSLMISISGVRGKIGQGFGLEEALSFSKSFATMMNG
FT                   GTVVIGRDSRPSGPYLESLLTSALLASGSSVLTLGLVPTPTTKAVVNLAKANGGIMISA
FT                   SHNPMEWNAFKFISKKGFFFSANENQTLLSILQSGKFFKEQISPKGYIDSGEDYIDLHL
FT                   SSVLKRVNVTKIKKKKFTVFVDAVGGAGSYVVPKFLQMLGCKVISHNCNPDGTFPRPPE
FT                   PTAKALKTVEPYFKKSKANIGFALDPDADRLVLFTPKRGAISEEYTLPLALMNVLSESK
FT                   KKSKVVVNLSTSFLNEEVASRFGGEVIRSKVGEANVVEEMIRTKSVFGGEGNGGVIDPN
FT                   IPSFGRDTLSGIAHILNLMAETGNTIDELMDGLPNLFMDKQSFPLAKGISLESLYNKFQ
FT                   TEFSPKLISEKDGLWMYMSDSWIHIRPSNTEPIFRVITETKSQSDLESTLKRVKQCVES
FT                   "
FT   gene            520896..522731
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        520896..522731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0498"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine 6-phosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93036"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0449"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93036.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYLGKRQALPVIIKGLKRLEYRGYDSAGVALLNGGLEIVK
FT                   KKGKVADLESEIGNRKLEASLGIGHTRWATHGEPNDRNAHPHTSSDGKLAIIHNGIIEN
FT                   YSSIKKELESNGHVFKSDTDSEVLIHLIEEIKKQNNCTIEEAVRLALNEVVGAYAIVVL
FT                   SKDNERSMIAARKGSPLVIGIGEDEYFVASDATPIIEYTNNVTYLNDQEMAIIKDGSLV
FT                   VKNLENVTKTPFIQKLELDLEDIEKGGYPHFMLKEIFEQPKSIRDAMRGRLVSREHHLF
FT                   LSGIDQYLNRFLNADRLILVGCGTSWHAGLIGEYLFEDIARIPTEVEYASEFRYRNPIV
FT                   TERDVVIAVSQSGETADTLAAIELAKSKGALIFGVCNVVGSSIARASHAGAYLHAGPEI
FT                   GVASTKAFTSQVTILTMMALYLGLKKGTISLSDYQTLLLELDSIPDKVAKILTKDEEIR
FT                   NISENFYRASNFLYLGRGFNFPVALEGALKLKEISYIHAEGYPAAEMKHGPIALIDEDM
FT                   PVVFIATKDSSYEKVISNIQEVKARKGKVIAIVTDGDTEIQSMADFTFQIPKTADALVP
FT                   LLAVIPLQLLSYHIAILRGCNVDQPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            522735..523766
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        522735..523766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0499"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93037"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93037.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLFDDSKRNPSLEPLSRFHSFFEWNLGGMNLLEKLDRKYPGSK
FT                   FFYKGPNPDFETLIFNRYPHVFPATLENYDSIYSSNSFLPWELLGTVTSIIEDTLNIDK
FT                   EWKRFRQKYKSKQSGFHIVGKDKHLYIHSGATIYPGVVFDTTHGPILIEDGVKISSFSF
FT                   LEGPLFIGKNCQIDNARITGGTLIGNQCRIGGEVENSIILDYTNKHHEGFLGHSFVSSW
FT                   VNLGALSTTSDLKNNYGIVKLKVGDAIVNTGTIKFGSIIGPFTKLAIGVMSNTGTVFDI
FT                   ASNIVESRIQGYVPAFTWIKPGERYRLEEFLFDTKKIMARRGMNLFEFEDLYLRKLYGK
FT                   CTE"
FT   gene            523770..524675
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        523770..524675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0500"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase or Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93038"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSLQAHINSGKTVEIDGLSFFYIEEGKGDEIIFLLPGFLTTSY
FT                   NYRKLVELLSTHYRVIALDFLGTGFSGRPDGPLSHRLQAHYLSPFLEKVVGDKKVHVVA
FT                   FDYALPILCFAFKEHSNQYKSLSILGGFMNLPKFRYYFPLHFLRLPIIGEIFSFLFRPP
FT                   LLRFFYKWFLVKKTHHFTSEWEKTMYHLLFEGKNKKNTLEFIRNVDRSTHTLREIEEGA
FT                   KHFVGLRQIYLGEEDFRISPKQTEYMKETLRTSSLVFLPCKHLAMEECPTVVYEKLHYF
FT                   VDSFSHKKTKTFHFNKQNKD"
FT   gene            524677..526278
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        524677..526278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0501"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA carboxylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93039"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4799"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93039.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLISKINPLSSDFISNRTTYLETLVPIRKTIEKVKLGGGKKAL
FT                   EKHKSRGKLTARERIAELIDSNTEFMEICGLAAEGVYNDPVPSAGIITGIGKVEGVDCM
FT                   IVANDATVKGGTYYPLTVKKHVRAQEIAENNSLPCVYLVDSGGAFLPMQDEVFPDKDHF
FT                   GRIFFNQARMSAKGISQIAVVMGSCTAGGAYIPAMSDESVIVKGNGTIFLGGPPLVKAA
FT                   TGEVVTGEELGGADVHCRISGVTDHYAEDDYHALEITRSIIKNLNVKNFTTPKETEDPL
FT                   YPTEEIYGIIERDSRKSYDPREIIARLVDGSRFHEFKKLYATTIVTGFAEIYGHPVGII
FT                   ANHGVLFSESALKASHFIELCDQRRIPLLFLQNITGFMVGKKYENNGIARDGAKMVNAV
FT                   STTTVPKLTIVTGGSYGAGNYGMCGRAFAPEFLWMWPNARISVMGGEQAANVLWTVKKD
FT                   QKEAQGETILPDEETTFKKPILDDYEKKSSAVYSSARLWDDGIIDPADTRNILGRALSI
FT                   LSRRKEERKPFGVFRM"
FT   gene            526323..526682
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        526323..526682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0502"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93040"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1366"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93040.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIRETSSNQVVVITIEGEVDLYNAKELKDILDDKMRKHQYEIVV
FT                   NLEKVPFMDSSGIGTLVTAMYKLKKYHGNLKVCSVHGSVAKVFKMTGMESHLEVFDTEE
FT                   MAVQSLISERNSHSD"
FT   gene            complement(526670..527236)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526670..527236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0503"
FT                   /product="Transcription regulator, DJ-1/PfpI family
FT                   intracellular protease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93041"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0693"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVLIPLCPGFEEMEAIILIDVLRRGNVEVVSASKTKEPVVAS
FT                   RNTIHISDTTFSEINVDEFDAIVLPGGMNGTKNLMADTEIQKILSIFHSSKKHIGAICA
FT                   APAVLRKWDIISGNDPYTAFPSTDDLAKGKGGRYTGNRIESFHHIHTSVGPGSAFAFAL
FT                   YLLELFEGKEVMERVKQGLQLPQSE"
FT   gene            527354..528511
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        527354..528511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0504"
FT                   /product="Trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93042"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0265"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMTEKKTNPLRYIAVAFSFLLLGTFLSPILTCGNSSENPLQLKA
FT                   DGGEKLSPAQTQAVALEDAFQEVFDKVSPSVVSIATEGTVNVPLHPFEYFFGNPQNQRK
FT                   GSRQQKLSGLGSGIVLNEDGYVMTNHHVVQNMDKFTVKLKNKSEYEAKLIGSDPTADIA
FT                   LLKISAPKGTLVPSLIGDSSKVRVGNWAIAIGAPLGLEQSFTVGVVSAIQRGGLDKSGL
FT                   AYIQTDAAINQGNSGGPLLNIRGEVIGINRMIVSQSGGSDGIGFAIPINEARRVVEELK
FT                   LNGVVARAWIGAGVDYITERDIAQFGLKNNQGAIVHQIYKGSPANKAGLQLMDVIIEFD
FT                   GKPVRTPDELVGMIVNSKIGKRVELKIIRNKNEILTSITPEKKPN"
FT   gene            528513..529538
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        528513..529538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0505"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93043"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2255"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93043.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLREDWMQAGEEEPNLRPTKLSEFIGQKEVLANLSVYVEAARKR
FT                   KSPLDHVLISGPPGLGKTTLANIIANELAVAFTPTSAPAISKGADLVRFLTLLKTNEVL
FT                   FIDEIHGFIKKQEELLYPAMENFFVDLVVGEGVTANALQIQLQPFTLVGATTRSGLVSD
FT                   PLKSRFGIHLKLDFYTDEEMQIIVDRSAKLLGVELGQGVAMEVGKRSRKTPRIANHLLK
FT                   RVRDFAEVNNETSVSLKTCRYAFDRMGVDHLGLDAVDRQILDILISRYGGGPVGIKPIA
FT                   VVLGEEERTIEDTYEPFLVRVGLIDRTPQGRVATKKAYEHLGLPYIGNTGENRENGPTL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            529519..530436
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        529519..530436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0506"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93044"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLSFDFRLPEKEEGEKRLFFAFTFVILLSSFFLAHLITRNMLW
FT                   KMWAEEQTTETLGPKEQEKIYEVLVEQQFINPDKKDEYKALSNKDSAGGGGITEKQGFH
FT                   TLTQFREFIMGSAASTPSKVQPKSEQTKDDDIFEFGIFKADPKTNSNAQESPNQSASAG
FT                   QMTKIPFNFRFQQDFLFRWDGAKALTIPTKQLAGYYYFKSMLKRIEESFAPPGGGNYAY
FT                   RDMAGIVAREGIKEGETKVLFMLSEQGQVLDVRLVSSQGQVVVDQACLDSIRGQNFGPV
FT                   PEEVKAKGLIFGINFIFPGMRYYR"
FT   gene            complement(530443..530754)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530443..530754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0507"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93045"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKISVILALLFLFLLFWAQWNWKHLSSFPSIISSFYSKEYCSC
FT                   YFVVELSEDQCHDFARQWVPISEFKLDKENKSVTVKGLGRSNTAQFQSKEYGCTLLND"
FT   gene            complement(530759..531940)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530759..531940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0508"
FT                   /product="Penicillin binding protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93046"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1680"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILILLIVLFTLQCGKDLSPFGGEPNVSALPKRLKPEWPSPDW
FT                   KIVKPESVGVTSAKLKLVEEYAFTRTGDETDRKGRRTDAVVILRNGKLIYEKYARNFTE
FT                   DKVHLTWSVSKSVLQTMYGIAVKQGLIKLDDPGYYHYEPLSRDEAHKKITIRHLLNMSS
FT                   GLAAEEGYESGPLKSSVIAMLYTRGRKDMGSFCASLPLRAEPGTQVYYSSCDTNILSAI
FT                   LKKVYGAEEYDKLPFEKIFKPLGITNVTFERDGSGTYVGSSYLYMTARDLAKIGYLYLN
FT                   DGVWNGERLLPEGWVTFTRTPAPGYKTTPYSDDLSQDNYTAHWYANTGIPNRGIHEPWP
FT                   DAPNDTFAAIGHWGQMLYVIPSLDLVVVRFGDDREKAFIKNDFLKLIKESVIR"
FT   gene            complement(532014..532427)
FT                   /gene="sufE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532014..532427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0509"
FT                   /product="Fe-S metabolism protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93047"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2166"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIEEIQKEIVSEFSELTDWEEKFQYLIELGEELPKFPDEKRT
FT                   EEYLVPGCQSRVWVAPKLTEGRLEFDADSDTALTKGLIAILIRVFSGQSPEDIANASLG
FT                   FIEEVGLAKFLSISRRNGLFSMVQKLKGYAEKV"
FT   gene            complement(532411..532776)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532411..532776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0510"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93048"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIISLGICFLLNFGCGLFYKGVPKPGEFCYVLAKPPECLYVDF
FT                   ESKKLVWESVEYSLDERLRMDYFFHKNEDLYELTVSTVNRVEIKNLSQSNFNQFYMRKK
FT                   EKFTEIQKGNSNDETKH"
FT   gene            complement(532773..533789)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532773..533789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0511"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93049"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIYSRYEPHRKKKSKAPLFLLVLALGLSALGFTYRKEIYFLFAK
FT                   DQSVRAEKTKEKTIELWKSGNLKEKDIEDFQSIATTYSEKDPTDPVAFHLIARSLFWNL
FT                   NRLGIQFEHDSLILHLGSSFREFIGSSVLAASTLDSIFWNARTAEAFSSSPFSDWENNR
FT                   VLLFLGETHRGVKRPQVLVGEYGNLDRSKLSSELQSVYVWLLTFNTMLAGDAAGLDHLI
FT                   TITKDPNYKIGIHFSPREENFLRGLGKYYKKDYVGALSLLRQAKTNNPDRITETSIITE
FT                   ATIFHLQNLSQKGIDLLEDFYVSNGKKNTAIPILIASFIKEKPGLKTKLDLSLDPKE"
FT   gene            533860..534039
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        533860..534039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0512"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93050"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93050.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDDFLEDDEFDAESLNEDVVTYACEDCDHRWEAEGEDEYLDSWE
FT                   LICPMCGSANITEL"
FT   gene            534041..534568
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        534041..534568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0513"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93051"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTHSLFCLLFVPSLLWSEASGFTSLYAEFKKGNYSLVSKQSLQ
FT                   YLNGAEPEKDPRIFFLYVSTEENWSNLKSKVGKEKSPNFRLSPHYWNGIYLFMERALVF
FT                   GESDLLVEWGKDFQKNGKQSPKYNDALLLYGLGLLDLKNESEAKKIFSEIESNSPSKHI
FT                   LSQLEEIKSVGK"
FT   gene            534569..535183
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        534569..535183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0514"
FT                   /product="N6-adenine-specific methylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93052"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0742"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLRVSFGKWKGKEIPSPPDVSGHLNFTNSLVKKAIFSLMDSRL
FT                   LSWGLSFDSVLFCDYFAGSGQISAEAYSLSAKRLLTYELDQTRFRNLHTLFRGLPNVQL
FT                   FRKDATKHALKWELGDESAFIFYLDPPYTYWSETPTRMKEMLEVLYQFCLSTEKPFLIL
FT                   CQIPEHQSTKHIWVNVPYKIREYGSHLIIETGYESKEILPE"
FT   gene            535227..537344
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        535227..537344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0515"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93053"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4953"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPIQNRFSIVFDWKRLLCLFYVFLFPTILFAFPTYKEVKSNYLP
FT                   SDIRFYDREGELIQRLRVRKEYRSEEWVEYKEFPKFLIDAVVHAEDKRFFEHNGVDGNA
FT                   IVASFWNSLKGSALRGGSTITMQLVTILDPELQPKPKERKSIFQKIKQIHRATELESSW
FT                   SKEEIFTAYLNLIYFRGELRGIASATKGLFHKSVSSITPNEAYLLAALIRSPQSSIQKI
FT                   SKRVCLLKFDKDGDSFDCEDISRFVREVLLRNLNYPQQPSIVPLFAKSILELGEYGPNY
FT                   HLTIDTSISISYQKKVEEILKRNIKTLENRNVKDGAVVVLENKTGHVLVYVSNIGKESS
FT                   VSQLDLIRTKRQVGSTLKPFVYAMNFQQKKLTPSSILSDSPIGISVYQGIYRPLNYDKS
FT                   YKGNVTVRESLASSLNIPAIRALSFLDVNEFVSLLEDLGIQGLLYPEYYGPSLALGAAD
FT                   ISLLELTNAYRMFANGGIYSKIQWRKDKGNQIQTVIFSPEVSYMISDILSDREARSLGF
FT                   GWDNFLSTSYYTAVKTGTSQDMRDNWCIGYSEHYTVGVWVGNPTGSPMLDVSGITGAAP
FT                   VWRETMDLLHESLGSKLKPLEKGAFKDEEVPNLEVETSNQNSFEKTKSFRILTPVSGSI
FT                   FALDPDIPNGRQKILFTISSYDVSYSYHLNDLFLARASEPYLWEPKKGEYRLEIKDKDN
FT                   KVVSFSLFEVR"
FT   gene            537350..537775
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        537350..537775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0516"
FT                   /product="Thioesterase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93054"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0824"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93054.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSKYKHKFIQQVVWGEMDAFGHVNNVTYVRYFESARADYFTK
FT                   EGLWDSPLKPVKAGPVLTHLDMDYRKQVVFPATLEITLEVDTISSRAFSVICSMWNEEN
FT                   ECVLTGNASFVWFDFEIQKPSALPGLFKTKFGNTNLV"
FT   gene            537772..539055
FT                   /gene="rsbU-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        537772..539055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU-3"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0517"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93055"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQSLQDRFKLDDEVLKISRICLVVFSSFIGFGIFAPVDELGLY
FT                   DPRWIRIIHASITISFFIATYFVDWVRKNIQSIMLVFFYTMSAHSLILLYWNSLYIGYL
FT                   VGMILVLSCIGVSFVDRRSMVSYLASVTSAGILVGIYTKEHQVDLSLYLSAIITPSLVS
FT                   YLTLNIRLSSVEKLRISESQLKKFQDRMLNELELANETQSNLVTTDWPKTKGIKFYSFF
FT                   QSFDQVGGDAISYLQREDGKMALFFADVSGHGIASAMVSAMAVLAFKIHGNTNEPSECL
FT                   KAIHDELQSLVPNNHISACVLFVDLETKEIKYSIAGHPPIILIQKESGPKFLEGLGTLI
FT                   VSFLKPSLKNYQITPESGDRILLYSDGILEVFDESGEIYGEEHLFSSIKNHSDKKGDDF
FT                   LNVIYEDSMSFSAKRISDDMSMLLLEIQ"
FT   gene            539052..540188
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        539052..540188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0518"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93056"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0795"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILAPFLWFKKEFIPFRTLDRYLFFDFFKTFIGTLIMLTSMIV
FT                   IYKFTDVMKYLVSSKVNQSHVYLHVLYSLPSMVDQVVAPALMFSVCFVIGQFSVNKELV
FT                   AMMVAGVSFMRIITPILFFGIVIWLVMTLFGQIVVIPANKNAQIQFSIMAKGSNRLIDF
FT                   VYQLHIKGKKGFYYVYWIDEKENTIKGGFNYFEITPDGYPTYTVSSQKAKFIPSPHSWV
FT                   LYDAEEVRFNENLELVSRTKYAEKTYDFPEDLAYFSKPIRNPEEMNFFELADEIQSRIT
FT                   KGIPFRNVIVQQHMAFSMPLMSFVVVTLGALAGAITKRSAGVASLGLTIAVVLLYYILN
FT                   STAKTLAENGALPIWIGMWITPVIFTTAAYYLYRKMNI"
FT   gene            complement(540302..541747)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540302..541747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0519"
FT                   /product="FAD/FMN-containing dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93057"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0277"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93057.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKKTKSIPSIKVPHKEKVEAWGMSSFSMSPVFRPETEEEIKEL
FT                   FIWANQTGTKVALRGGGCSYGDASSNNDGIVLDLTRFNKVLDFNLKTGVMTVQSGARIK
FT                   DLWETGIENGFWPPVVSGTMMPTLGGALSMNIHGKNNFKVGTIGEHIKEFTFLTAKGDI
FT                   LVCSPKKNSDLFYSAISGFGMLGCFLTVQIKMKPIYSGKMKIDPVYVRNFDELFEYFEE
FT                   HYKTADYLVGWIDAFASGKALGRGQIHKATNLKKGEDPDFPGNCLLERQHLPTRLFYLI
FT                   PKKWMWILMRPFSFNFGMRMINLAKCIASILVNNKTYYQGHAEYAFLLDYVPNWKFVYK
FT                   PGAMIQYQVFIPKENAKQAFREIFTKCQDRGIVNYLSVFKKHKPDPFLLTHAVDGFSMA
FT                   MDFPVTKRNREKLWSLCYELDEIVLKHKGRFYFAKDSTLRKRVMESYFPKDNLKKFYTL
FT                   KKKYDPKGILQTDLYKRVFLQSV"
FT   gene            complement(541749..542501)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541749..542501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0520"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93058"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0300"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93058.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKIIVVGASSGIGKAIAEQELNAGSSVVLLARREKSLESIAKK
FT                   GNTSKEKRAFPLVFDVTKFATAEKTFQKAVSILGGVDEVYFASGVMPEISKEEYNTGKD
FT                   LEMLNVNLLGAVAFLNPVASFFTKQKSGKIIGISSIAGERGRKGNPVYNTSKAGLNTYL
FT                   EALRNRLSESNVQVTTIKPGFVKTDMTKGLTLPEKGLLKAITAEEAAEKIRVIVANGKD
FT                   EAFVPGIWALVALIIRNIPNFIFKKLSI"
FT   gene            542553..543053
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        542553..543053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0521"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein containing a PIN domain"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93059"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3688"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93059.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVNERILIDGMNLMYKFPDLAFCLGEFRLQDARMGLLAHLKRHF
FT                   GELKQRKILVFFDGKKDLFSDCYSEEWEGFSIHYSHEKKADELIIGYLNYCEIPSQCLV
FT                   VTSDKEILGFARRLRAKRKSSEEFYAEWVKRETEVDETEFNHLKEGLTPSKESDYWERQ
FT                   FLP"
FT   gene            543055..544533
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        543055..544533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0522"
FT                   /product="Actetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93060"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93060.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNSIPFLIFFSLVYLFYWALPKEFRKYFLLASGISFYAYFSLA
FT                   LTVHFLIVISINYILYRKIQRTPTRFWVGLTVSLNLINLGFFKYIYFFSKVLADLTSYP
FT                   FFEQVPNFIHIALPLAISFYTFQVIAAAVDTFRNPKVPLVKVEDYFLFVAFFPVLIAGP
FT                   IMRMSDFFPNLDKLTPSKEKMYRASYLMMSGLVKKVLVADPMSLTISPVFNAPSEYDSF
FT                   SLFIAGICYAIQVFSDFSGLTDMARSVALYLGFETPENFKAPFFSTSGRELWKRWHITL
FT                   SFWLRDYIYFPLGGSKKGELRTYLNLIIIMTLGGFWHGADYTFICWGFYWGVILASERY
FT                   LEDRLGLKLTPQKNKFLIVLKAFIVFVLFSISGLMFRSNNATNMVDHFYGIFTHFSLSL
FT                   ERMLYGSSNDWLVSATSLFGEGSSFRYLHIENLERIFYTSFAVLFFHHIQYVPEFWERI
FT                   RKHDVWLVPVLGIITIFLLATLSQDGGEFIYYRF"
FT   gene            544543..545640
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        544543..545640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0523"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93061"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93061.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIRNRYLFVPFLVVFLTFCLDKLLILENIHTYFSKSLSDINYI
FT                   QKNELYEDLKEYLSLKDRDKVLVYFGNSRGLLFDNEYIHKKYPGWVMFNFSVPGGKPDY
FT                   VLQWMEEFEKDGVKPDFFLFDHSVEMFNSAASLKVDETLTNGLNVSFVLKHFSLFSTED
FT                   ISTLIAKRMFRAYQYRPKLEVIIARAKNKDSFLYPYRDLRNNLMANLKSGKGSAMTPGT
FT                   HQAVLPPELLKKSAYGDFHSYLVPFRFSENILSFTDQSLDLAKKLNVPSAVIWVRLSLP
FT                   YMDHIRHLKVSVGENKEGTVYDDWYPRMVGYHKENGIPFWNMNDDPTYTCNEFSDAGHM
FT                   SPSCYDEYTDYIFKNLNQSLVMGVR"
FT   gene            complement(545613..546209)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545613..546209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0524"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93062"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93062.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPFYLLLGITFFYVQVLHSEPSVLSQNVKEVTTRIQDLALYPT
FT                   LSKKRLYGAVTKGGAIRFDLKASESSPQSIGIGVATDGKLKEWVLTVYAGNGQNENPTI
FT                   LRKEKIDGESQWVFELLAPPDEITIEIQNTNSETPLSVVEIVHGYYYGYSVDKENQTKP
FT                   QQPSPTKPNPTDPEKLSPNDVQNRTEFYRTPITKD"
FT   gene            complement(546262..547446)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546262..547446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0525"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93063"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93063.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSIYKTSIFILLVVTSLFAEEGTKLIAWKPIPDANGYQIQIKE
FT                   KSGKLVLDKKINTPYHSIEELPSGIYVVRTAPLNLFKKPAVWSNWKDLEIIISEPPQIV
FT                   KEVEKPIILPKTESNQEKIISPVTIQGEHFLDATKVDLSKKDVQLPIVSKEVKSSERIE
FT                   LKVDTTDAISGPYDLTVTNPYQKPKVVKNFVQVEEQKTDSNMDPKLSTKDNLEEIKKNE
FT                   RVKSNLDHTDQSSKSMNTAKQNSIPKSQDPSNIPTKQSTNVATNKQKITLPKGKPFRDY
FT                   SYEEMLVFLETDVAVNCKNTKIPALTLSECHKTYVILNFSSEDNQSVFEFYKLVSENET
FT                   NRISAYRYFSNHCDPKFRPAMERMELQWKNRTNLDPEERQSLAEELPKFRACTR"
FT   gene            complement(547443..549344)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547443..549344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0526"
FT                   /product="LipL45-related protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93064"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93064.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDKRDRFVLIGLTSIAIFFSILFYLDLNRKIDIGNREVVGTIF
FT                   FKNNIVQRKFEDEVIWEKLENNSPLINKDTIRSEAYSDAIIRLKDGTEINIDENSMFNL
FT                   DLTGEEPNLEFSEGSLQVKKNDSNTNQIKITSSGSEINVNSGNVKIEKAKDQELNLFVE
FT                   KGKTTVKQNGKSLAVEQGKKAEFKKSGIEITKIPIVLSSPQSQKLFYAEPNEVNVTFQW
FT                   KIESGFESPLLEISRSPNFQLIYFSQTIQGNQTTVSLKEGTFYWRVKVKNQKTKDVASS
FT                   ETNKFFVSKLEPFLGESPNNGAVISFVQILPLVTVSWSKLNTTNLYQFYLSDSNQFQKP
FT                   LKRIETVANQISFDDLKEGTYYWKVIAKSSFPDTKDRETKVYSFTIKKQNSIPSPKWQR
FT                   PNPESEISVEEIKHNQAILIWEGNSEIQSYTVKISKDAKLTNPIAKIETTSNFLVPDWN
FT                   LLGHGHFFATITGKTKDGKETEPSNSLSFSIVEQKKKTEVASVLEDNKSQPIQEPKLEI
FT                   LSPNGTVIQMKGKSSLDFHWKMSGSTADRFDLVLYQHFPDKKVAIYKVSTKDTSYQLKD
FT                   LSILDEGSFSWDLSVYKDSNFLLSRKGNFILALDQLKSLKPTDIEFISPKRLYKEKK"
FT   gene            complement(549341..551194)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549341..551194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0527"
FT                   /product="Adenylate cyclase related protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93065"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILFKLKNFLSRNREVTSDFQFPIRYKLLLITSIVLLFSMSGV
FT                   IFLASYFFRKDSEVRVKENNIKINEILSLKVKSDLHSIRQDVHITASAIFRNNQSANQI
FT                   AKELFEEDQNFVFIGAYDSGFNAKFEAVNEDFLQKYDYQKSEVKSILKNIQPKLKKSFS
FT                   GTTVIWNISPHFRNPILCISFPLSETKDTHTILVTLVKLDTLLDAFQTSGPVETFLVSE
FT                   DGSVLAHPDAKVVLSGINLNDLAIVDRMKKSTVDNGQFRYENKDGEFYLAAFKKLGFGG
FT                   VGVISQVREVKIFEEVNNIQKRNVYLLIISLSLSFIVVYIFAKSLSTPILKLVDASEEI
FT                   RRGNFHINLHATTHDEIGTLTKSFVSMGRGLEEREKLKDSFGKFVNQEIAELAAKGKLS
FT                   IGGKRKYCTIFFSDIRSFTAISEKLQPEEVVEFLNLYMTEMVKCVQETGGTVDKFIGDA
FT                   IMATWGALRDHKEHAKASVETALSMREKLIEFNKTRGTVKKPIIKIGCGINTGYVIAGQ
FT                   IGSSDKMEYTVIGDSVNLASRVESFNKETHTDILITETTYQEVKSEFHVVSMGEIEFKG
FT                   KSKAQKVYAVLGKKSDPNAPKNLSELQKLVGIEIAAKKAKR"
FT   gene            complement(551272..552579)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551272..552579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0528"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93066"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFRLQFSFLLFSIVLFANCKTKLDLGEESTLPVISTLFNNRML
FT                   LLLKGTYATDNPLDWSELNNGTGDLYIDTQGEGLDPTMTLTNLPKAGNLPIFLDIGEVR
FT                   ISSKYLKGLNELTQIRDTVDSNKFWDYIAPNRQVFCTVTYSFDNNTCTESNGVLKAYDF
FT                   FNGIGAQFPSNDPSSETRSWEEALAAGQPWLGREYYYAGIYFRSLVTGYALDAGIPVRG
FT                   RFDNRPIVNGLNIVPRNNYVAGTSTAEKSSIVPKLFPALFTQLPTQSVQSDMRIRDGFD
FT                   PYILEVRINLKENLMLHSYTSSRSTTVTYAGVSDIFFDHKGEGDAGGNLLTRARVIYPE
FT                   VASSLTISGGGNSLLHYYGIFRFQETEFINVLPLAATPAKQSAKIKYLNPGTYKVVCLG
FT                   DLSKRDGYPDTVVRETAFTIPDYPFRQTYNVDLACP"
FT   gene            complement(552579..553217)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552579..553217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0529"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93067"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCTKSLFLSILLIFTIFSGSLASQTLEEYNKRRYEIGGWVGAAN
FT                   PMPGTPTVRVLETTLGGGFYARMPWPWIFYTEIGGSYAVFLSRSERALTAMPLYAALAY
FT                   KIPIELPIQFFIKGGGGSSYVVARPADTARWNPTAFGGLEASFIAGRRIRIGVRLDYYK
FT                   IFETQMDVPNQYRFPLASPYDDPRLQNPANYTLQNVDFFYFGLTVGVLF"
FT   gene            complement(553189..553983)
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553189..553983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0530"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SC03"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0101"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93068.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNYALLVEYDGTHFNGWQKQKNLPTVQSSIESALGIILRRNPAS
FT                   RLSVAGRTDTGVHALGMVCNFKTEHPIPNFHKLLVSLNALTPTGVSVKNVVEVPSDFHA
FT                   RFSCTGREYIYKLYYSKYESSFVEGRAFWVKGHIDWERVKKQLQVLVGEKDFRSFTKAK
FT                   SMAGKRAVREILAIQLENLSPEWYQIRIRANGFMHNMVRITVGTLLDIGKGRWESRSID
FT                   SILEEKNRTQAGVTLPPDGLYFVRAYYEDHPEIHELYKIPLP"
FT   gene            complement(553988..554866)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553988..554866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0531"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93069"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1655"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAAAQSKKVSFRAKESTACPICDENHQKEQMFQGGGRLIAGKL
FT                   AQDLRRLYEKNRKFGRVSPLDYVMTVCPRCLYSSFPKDWNALNPADNEAIRMATDARRS
FT                   YIEKILGPLDFTQDRQIVLGAASYLLGMDCYQLRGVSVAPTPKKAVCAIRAAWYFSDLH
FT                   EEFPHIGYDKIRDLLYQKAAVIYGYTLELMQNGNEPVDQAAGMLGPDTDNNWGFDGVIY
FT                   LNAFLTKKFKDQMAPKPEDQVLLLSRAKRTLARLYGSGKASKGKPGPIVEMTRELYDEY
FT                   NAILEAMGGEK"
FT   gene            555018..556121
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        555018..556121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0532"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93070"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSLLILMMSLVMQAPMFAESVSSKSYQKRIELLTYLRELEPIV
FT                   KNFRGEDPEGKPSELNAPEGKEGFRMKKYLEAKRIYQEGLQYHFEGNFSSAFQRFLECQ
FT                   LAIEKMTEELSQLYILRAEEMMKTAMERKNPNNPMDKALLDISIEYGKGSYFRQDVMDL
FT                   PREAPYQRRMYDPKEAHYSYNKYDIEKNMELGYKHLGLAKEARANALKVERNLEKHQKL
FT                   QPSHRKYRIELYFGAINLARDSKANAVNIYKLKYPYDNYYLNNSQAKTEASKDETGASV
FT                   EGQPVKIDGVTYDFTKNPYIKYDNRLQAMFDVRVPEEYRVDHADVRGRVYELDSNNMVF
FT                   MKYDQERKKALNVPPKPAQGSTTTPQQ"
FT   gene            556218..557021
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        556218..557021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0533"
FT                   /product="Acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93071"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93071.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIPVVDNLIEKNLHGLSVHYGRLVMKAYLRITLLVFGKASPFL
FT                   VRGLFHAIAGNKEKRIKEFLEGTKIWAEDVKEITKTTVIVFNQFTVPEKGHMIFLNHVN
FT                   EMDFPYDCYVIRKPFLANQVIKKAWFAYWWMTAMGSQVFDNSKAMSIAVSVKNLIEGLK
FT                   TNSYIVYPEGKNTYSEEIHHLKKGMVKIAFDQKIPVFVAVKSGVTTYQEYQKGNVVGYL
FT                   GLGVHNPTDFSTWEAFQDHIYNLMHSKKQELDGMLEAERIKLRSN"
FT   gene            complement(557018..558016)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557018..558016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0534"
FT                   /product="Protein-tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93072"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2453"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93072.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGDLNGANIIIDAQDNVWMIDFFHTHRGHIIRDLLKLENDVLYI
FT                   FCKIESEAEWKEAIVLTEILHNQEDLGIPIPFDPPQALQNDKLKKAYRVIAKLRSYYPR
FT                   LVKLDRDPYQMHVGALRYAMHSLSFDECNDWQKKWALYAGSKLIDKIKTYIQKSKVLRI
FT                   DYLKPIQDGMDFPFTNIGLTILPGRKDRGRVLFDDLKTIKKEGISHILSLITEQEYTQY
FT                   GVLDLKTEIPQFGLEQKQVSILDQRVPSFTQMKEIVEWMDLILSKNQKLLIHCVGGLGR
FT                   SGTVACAYLIWKAKLDAKSAIQKVRESRSERAVESHEQIRFLELWEKTVQN"
FT   gene            complement(558006..559370)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558006..559370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0535"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93073"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93073.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSETAILFTQCLQNDFASLLDQYDPLPNSLHIGYAEANRLLGEM
FT                   VEDGPVFSLMDWAYESDPSRLKLIHIRDWHDLNSKSQEDHLIQFGPHCIQDTKGAEFVF
FT                   QNWIERDPKRAEIINASGLNDFVETNLESILKPYQGKPLKVGITGVWTEAKVTFLCYDL
FT                   KTRYPEFELAVCSALTASSSLSMHFIALDQLKQILGVKVFSSIGAFTEYLTGDQPNLVK
FT                   RISTNARIASDKLKLDPKYPISEIDKQILLYLFRDCKEVEFKTLDGGFSGNVVLKSKSI
FT                   DNLGHSQVPCVVKIGNRDLIAKERTSFERIQEVLGNNAPSIVDFCELNDRGAIKYRYAA
FT                   MLDGNVKTFQKVYGVMADGSGLDRIIDVVFGEQLGRLFEAASTEKLNLLEYYDFQSKYA
FT                   KSVRSRVESILGGPQPKETISIYPGFETNNPCIFYEKDLIQLKEYNHTQYFLCAW"
FT   gene            559435..559749
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        559435..559749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0536"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93074"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLIPILLTMVLTVGLSAGEVGSDCTFKGKKLAGKVQFVTSFPD
FT                   FKVQIVDSFPDLKVKKVTSFPSDCGQWQEVTSFPDFKVQIVTSFPDFKVKYVDSFPGVP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(559729..561729)
FT                   /gene="mdoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559729..561729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0537"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylglycerol--membrane-oligosaccharideglycerophosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93075"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1368"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93075.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLFFKPRFSDRIFLTYLCFGFLTLFLHRVLFFFVYSYRLEEIN
FT                   HLLILKAFLIGFRFDLVTVSIALVGFYILSISEFLSRNQLYRNLWLVTPLIIYPFCVLH
FT                   LFADLLYFENANKHIGYEAIVFLGDLDVLVVSAWSEAPFKILSFFFVILLYVLGIRFWF
FT                   RKNKIGYQVNETQPKRYTIPKIILWILFFFIGLRGGPQESPLRASEAIISDDALINQIA
FT                   LNGIYTTINDFKSQSIPKHLKMSDSEMLSIVKEEIQFEGAEFLDDPNFPLVRKFNETTG
FT                   KKPTNIVLVIQESWTGKFVWPISDGIWLGKEITPYYNQLAKRGHSFSKFYANGGRTSNA
FT                   LLSVLTSIPDRPGLTAIRTPQILSHFSAIGNIFSELGYETSFITGDDLKFDSLATILPH
FT                   FGYKTLIGKEDFRKSGLYQIGAWGYDDEHLYSKAIEEMDAYQKKKKPFLMTILTMTTHY
FT                   PYKVPDKKYEIFDSSVTDYDYLNTYHYSDAALEVFMKEIQKRDYFENTLFVFVGDHTHH
FT                   RYLSYYEDRMVPFMLFAPKYIKPKLDERIASQLDVLPTILGVIGKETYFAGFGKNLLAP
FT                   NVKSGSTYFAYGSACGWIDEEKILYQSVDGDTQFIFQMVPPYAEDPVCNPNRTNCTKQT
FT                   QNAKAFFNLSLELMNRNTLYPLEGSLRYTRK"
FT   gene            561825..563267
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        561825..563267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0538"
FT                   /product="Acetyl/propionyl-CoA carboxylase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93076"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4770"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIQKILIANRGEIAVRVIRTAKKMGIRTVAVYSDPDSQSLFVL
FT                   SADEAYPLGGTDARSSYLNVDKVIEACLATGADAVHPGYGFLSENTDFAKKLEQHGISF
FT                   IGPKPHSIEAMGDKIGSRILVAKSGVPVVPGYEGESQEMSVFKKEADKIGYPVMAKASA
FT                   GGGGKGMRRINSSDELEAGILSAKREAMSAFGDDRILLEKYIVNPRHVEFQIFGDTQGN
FT                   IIHLHERDCSLQRRHQKVVEETPAPNFPSSLKSKMAEAAVMAGKAVQYEGAGTVEFILG
FT                   ENGEFYFLEMNTRLQVEHPVTEMTTGLDLVEWQIRVCQGEPLPNLQTPKQNGHAIEVRI
FT                   YAEDPKEGFLPSIGKIHHLSFPTREDLRIDSGVVTGSEITMYYDPMIAKLIVWGEDRQT
FT                   AIQRLIECLSETIVFGPKTNLQFLQKLVSTDQFAKGTVSTHFIADHEDLLLKENTKEEL
FT                   KYAFAGLFFSSKQTLDPWSPIR"
FT   gene            563274..563783
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        563274..563783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0539"
FT                   /product="Biotin carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93077"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0511"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93077.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLFETKSKPASVHVNGNTIRVRLDNESFSFQTDQLVEGFKTQD
FT                   NQLPTVQMKDGSLLKFLKMKNQIFFHWKGETWSAKLTERSYEVAGQTSPEIKSPMPGKV
FT                   VQISTAAGSEHRIGETLLILEAMKMENAIKAPYPCRVEEIRKVQGELVQQDEVLLILHR
FT                   IELEKT"
FT   gene            563856..565343
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        563856..565343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0540"
FT                   /product="OMA87 related protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93078"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4775"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93078.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNSILRSFILLLFFSLVPSVFAQERAPRTDLPFDISEKKRLSER
FT                   DFKNKKEGGYFTGLPLINSDPNVGIGYGARVLYFYNGNRTSPMFEYTPYRVRIFAQYFN
FT                   TTKRAPYHQLSLDAPYIFDTKWRLRADLVYERNPNSLYFGLGEGTLQPLSYLERNDPNG
FT                   RIRRNAPFSDYEDNLSFRRPGDAGVGEAPIVSDNKYNRYDIENPNFSTSGEYSFFGGTL
FT                   RTVTGVRLSKQIIRRFDGVNNNAYLGPADGILGLLDVDRTFATPQGETKLTRDDKDGKV
FT                   RGVNGGYTNTIRAGIVFDTRDFEPDPNRGLFLEYTHERSTKAIGSTSEFNKNLVSGRIF
FT                   LSPVTWFTNKPPEILEKFVIAARGTMVQTNGDAPFYEYRNMWGTEVNQSGLGGRTTIRG
FT                   YKQDRFVGQTMAYANFEVRWKFAEAEFGGQHFDFQLVPFYDVGRVWDRTEDANLKNYKH
FT                   SRGIGLRIPWNQATVIYFDHAISNEDRQTFINFNHIF"
FT   gene            565361..566044
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        565361..566044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0541"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93079"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILHSCFALLAFSFFINCEMKPVDDVYGLSPEETNQLFAGLIAN
FT                   QSLRDNGNGTITDVITNLIWQKCTHGQVYRAGFNDCLGAPQGSIYNPYDSNRAGAIQVA
FT                   FCDSKTHACNSISFPQVLQGFSSIGILGTSELYAACQNSNFLGATWRVPTPIEFQRLVI
FT                   PGRAATLQFFPSIQEEDYWTAWSNQDDLPGETAFAISFDRQSYGVQRSVVKTQRNYVRC
FT                   VRQGP"
FT   gene            566167..566886
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        566167..566886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0542"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93080"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93080.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEESSFSRMNVDLLRDRRVSYVGHGQLESAPESFSALHVISHE
FT                   LGHAQEFKNEAFREGREVQSVQVKINYELRDGRMVAVSGETQAVTKPVSKAEEDPSLTP
FT                   YSDGKSIKDLFQQKLEEEKESKEKSAVKTDRNNPKEIQKRSYEKNLESKIKEIETTLES
FT                   EKSKKSSDITSTERQKELESEKKRLEEEVRLLRIKEQLKETFALLTDFRKMMASNVFGM
FT                   LNYQTDSHYGSTLDTFV"
FT   gene            complement(566856..567497)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566856..567497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0543"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SC16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SC16"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0218"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93081.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKYSKEIPFPETKFFTSIAKLDEKEDLDSVQSIAFMGRSNSGKS
FT                   SLLNALSNHRGLAKVSRTPGKTKLINIFRTKVGFNLVDLPGFGYSKASHKEHKDMMNLL
FT                   EGFLNSWKQLKILFILCDSQRDFPEEELSTIEVAMEKKIKPVVIRTKIDKLNQSGQHKV
FT                   RTEMEAAMNEIGIPFRVFYISASTGRGIGELREFILETLGIQTKVSNVEP"
FT   gene            complement(567503..568803)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0544"
FT                   /note="ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily; frame shift
FT                   mutation"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0037"
FT   gene            complement(568800..570761)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568800..570761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0546"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93082"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIVYPGPWMNEESEFERICLLCTEPRVPSGITKAGRFFCQTC
FT                   QREWILEKRKIPRVGKHVLNSDEKTEFLLENLSLFNSSLGLDDLMFRFSELISDRLKKD
FT                   KIAIFITNLELGEIKLAHYYTKQKHLQRVIKRITLDYDLSYGILIEAMAKREPCFYKFS
FT                   DQTHPFYSFYSKLTGTKSQLVLPILYANIAVGMITIDYEDEDTLDYIEDEEILKIVVGQ
FT                   FAVSLRNSLLFSKSKNQSKHFRSLHTAALTLSQLYLNNHNEMIRMILLTLSGIVDSSIS
FT                   CLVEIPPNVTKAKVFKVYRDLENYELKTLTDSVDINDLNFILQTKEILAVDPSIDVIFQ
FT                   TLGITGKETLIVPVKLENETICIFILAKEETRFPHEEIEALNAFVSLARITMENSNLYQ
FT                   NLSNKERLEKEIEIAKEIQSNLLPRNAPEADGFSFGGLMVPARGIGGDYYDFILSPNRN
FT                   ELFVCIGDVSGKGVAAGLVMATVRTILHSLVRVKDSPWEILNDINNYLYSSYRDAITPR
FT                   FMSMILIRWNLISDEVEVSGAGHGNFYHYQLYSNTVRSIETGGVILGISPDISKFKNET
FT                   KLYFKAGDTILLYTDGVTEALNAYEKQYGELSLEESFRNHILLEPKKILENIYLDLKEF
FT                   VKEQEQHDDITMVAVRKI"
FT   gene            570977..573094
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        570977..573094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0547"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93083"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3604"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKKFNPIQSIHEVATAMNSTQDPDGLLELILDRCIQICAVESG
FT                   SLMLIDEKQSVLDAVTSRGMNQQLLRETKLKIGQGITGMAASTGKAKLVNDVSKDPDYI
FT                   QVKEEIKSELVAPMIVEDDIIGVISLDSNRLNAFTPEMLEIVSVLANQAGQIFKNLQTI
FT                   RSLEQRTKIQATLIEISKVVSSTLDQNEVFDSIMVTMEKSLRLEKGSIVLFNKEEALLR
FT                   IVAASGLSPEEIEKGTYQPGEGITGKVYESGEPIIIESVASHPDFLNRVGYLSHFKHDP
FT                   HNVSLLCAPILSEQTTLGVVNAFIVQNKHTDLKSFLDFLQVVASIISQSIKIQNLVEEA
FT                   KKEISRENIQLKRELKNKYKFGSLIGKAASMEKMFEKIQLVADSRASVLITGESGTGKE
FT                   MIANAIHYNSSRSENPFVKINCAAIPENLLESELFGHKKGSFTGAVTDKKGKFELADTG
FT                   TIFLDEIGEMDLNLQSKLLRVLQEREIEAIGSTKAKKVDVRIIAATNAELEQLVAEKKF
FT                   RADLFYRLNVVKINTPPLRDRVEDIPLLMNHFLEKYTKDNNKSIKGISREASRLLLKYR
FT                   WPGNVRELENVIERAVVLAQDEILNEEDFSDILSNMEEMPDNTVEVSHSNHVESVSGAE
FT                   PLDLGSGRLTSGQLDGLDGRAMEIVVSEVESRLIQYAMKKFRYTKTRVAKFLGINRNTL
FT                   DKKIKELNIEY"
FT   gene            complement(573136..573936)
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573136..573936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0548"
FT                   /product="Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93084"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0351"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDFPITLTIAGSDSGGGAGVQADLKTFSSLATFGTTVFTCLTA
FT                   QNPDGVTGIYEISPDFVSSQLQAVSSYFPIKSAKTGMLYSKDIIKSVASFFYDNPDIQL
FT                   VLDPVMVATSGAKLLKDDAIQSLIEDLIPLAKIITPNLDEASLLLGENIHQYDQLVPMA
FT                   KKLFEKYNVPILLKGGHLPNASVATDVLFDGISIFEYSKPYLKEKHTHGTGCTYSAAIT
FT                   AFLAHGKNLAEAVGSAKEYLHLSLEDDILTGPTQHLNHFPDPTH"
FT   gene            complement(573982..574275)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573982..574275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0549"
FT                   /product="Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93085"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASNSKSPNFYESVYAVVKKIPKGKVTTYGHIALLLGNPRAARA
FT                   VGYALNSLKKDRESKIPWQRVINREGRISFKGDSFRADLQKKILQTEGVSLI"
FT   gene            574343..575200
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        574343..575200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0550"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93086"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2833"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93086.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITEYAKHLLLAPNLEDKLLPPPKQWIDDSDQKSIRIETPGRNH
FT                   KLQFSDKKIKIPRLEHLNLESNRGLTLHHFANHELMAIELFAWAILAFPDAQKSVRNGW
FT                   VKTIEEEQTHFKMYLNRMSEFGIQFGDIPLNYIFWKQLDQFQSVESFSAVMSLSFEGAN
FT                   LDYSQVYAKVFSYFGDEKTSEIMIYIFEDEIKHVKRGVRAFEKSIPSEKNSWEHYLSLI
FT                   QFPFTPRRAKGYLFFPETRYLAGLDANFVKQLAEYEDEYTGRVNLESVKKFGLGSELMR
FT                   KKQA"
FT   gene            575243..575644
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        575243..575644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0551"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93087"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93087.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKMLLSLGLLFVSFGFVLNAEKKAKSVTEMNLHDFMEDYTKPA
FT                   TKLYDKKDNADYLNKILEKVPDMAPEDQKAEWKEIIDAKLAVGKPDETCKSCHTKFKKE
FT                   YKKNYRKKLIQVPDELLGFPKEIKELLKK"
FT   gene            575680..576948
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        575680..576948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0552"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93088"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRIQIPFLILILSFSVPFTGKLKAENSSESKQPTQQNGSNQTN
FT                   LNEPTNLDEAKDKTIVLPKSLKFGAFVDTYYSHNGNHPNSKERQYTTQAVRNDEFNINL
FT                   GFIETKWQEDKIRGRLAFQFGTSVNTNYAGEISKDTSSNQNAVKHIQEAYVGFKLSKDT
FT                   WVDAGIYLGHIGYESWISSDNWNYTRAMALDYVPYYSSGVRVTTKFTDKFQFQFHVMNG
FT                   WQNITDQNKDKSLGTQFKYQFTPKFSITANQFAGNEAPDFERKQTRFYNNTILEWKVLD
FT                   WLSFALSGDVGAQKTKESLSYEPWWKEINPILPMYISRESRAFHQWYHGTFWTSFRYED
FT                   LFRLSFRIERFYDPKQVLVQTYTRNGFLTNGYTVTFDLLQWSPGLLRFEAIQRESMDSV
FT                   FETDQNKRTRVERLFVVAATVRI"
FT   gene            complement(577055..580366)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577055..580366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0553"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93089"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3696"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93089.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDFIETALRNRITTIITAIVAVLFGIWAWIDIRKEAYSDIADT
FT                   QVRLIAKFPGKAAVEVEERVTLPIERVLNAIPKVAVRRSRTINGLVVFQFVFEDGTDDY
FT                   FARMRLMERVADADIPEDVHPALGPMSSPVGEIYRYVLESSENHTPMELRTIQDWIVMP
FT                   KMLQIPGIADVVTFGGLPKQYHVVTSPDKLIRYKLTIGDVIRAIQENNLNTGGNLLLQG
FT                   EQGFPIRSLGAIRDPKHIENIVVKTVNGVPVFIRDLGSVEISHPIPSGVLGYTVQNDEE
FT                   GLIDVDSSVQGLVAMRRWGDPNEMGERIREKVKEINENYLPKGVQLRNTYDRTDLVNYT
FT                   LRTIGKTLVEGVVVVSLVLIFFIGSVRASLVVVATIPFAMLFAFLLMNMTGIPASLLSL
FT                   GAIDFGIIVDGAVIMVENIMRRYRDATPEEKSHGILAFTRDAASEVGTEILFSILIIIL
FT                   AYLPIFSFERIEGRLFKPMAFTISFAILGALVFAMAVIPVIMSIIYKHYFESKNPGPIE
FT                   WHNPFYDWIEARYKRLIEFIVDRSKKAVRYTFSVVTIFLAIGMFSLGTEFLPEMDEGGF
FT                   NIRIFFPVGISLPEARKFMPKIRQTVYKNEQVSVVISQLGRNDDGTDPLPPNRLEVLIG
FT                   LKDYSKWKEKITKQELLLRMKNDLEATLPGARISFSQPIMDNLSEAIMGTIADLAVFVS
FT                   GNDLKIMRGIGNEVLKEIKEMKGASEYGIEQEAESPQLTISINREAAARFGINVIDIQQ
FT                   MIEAAIGMQRISTLYEGPSDIPPKTPARFGIVVRFSKDYRASKQAIENMPIISPKGERI
FT                   PLSQLADIEVIDGPTMIFRQEGRRVVTVRTNIRGRDQGGFVSELQKRVKKKIKLPDGYE
FT                   IRFGGQYENLSRVGKKLGIVIPITVLIIFGVLYLLYRNLKYVYVALACIPLSLLGGIYA
FT                   LLLRGYYFNVSGGVGFISLFGIATMAGVLFVSRTNHLLVEEPDISTKAAVKKAAVIQLR
FT                   PMLMTMLLALLGLIPATLGTGVGSDVQRPLATVIVGGLFSAMCLVLTILPSLYLVVVGE
FT                   RKPSAEELEEMSHKKHIPFLDFVNELSEEPLEEEDEDDEPVSKKKKKPAKKRKKT"
FT   gene            complement(580359..581108)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580359..581108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0554"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93090"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93090.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLILSILILFITGSSLYSQTSPFPKDKNGNEIKPDWTPSKPTE
FT                   SAFGADETLNQNSLDEKKLPKSTNFWIYGATIGSPASINFNLGYYWKDIVLRGSGGVWG
FT                   PHWKGGQIDLGYTFWKTPVIAHSISLVGGYFEVSPFAPEVGRGGQSSYPTGLNIPGYNR
FT                   RDPSQEDLLIRSYINSIDSNVATYLEYESRERQKVHLTQRYIGITYDFLLGNFFLQLGG
FT                   GVGQGDYRNPQLLLQMGYLFNTREYHD"
FT   gene            complement(581110..582117)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581110..582117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0555"
FT                   /product="AcrA-related membrane protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93091"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0845"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93091.1"
FT                   /translation="MFITLKSLNQKARILLLSGVVLIVAAILFLVFSKSTKPIHKHPEK
FT                   AEVFDEGLRIVFKPNSPGLEIVRSTVIGGGGEFVSLEAPARLIASTSPSVSNGSRIILF
FT                   ESAELNDLYVGYIHAKNKLHRSNKNLSRIKDMFVHRVATEKDLVESETDSGNDAAELAE
FT                   FEGKLRAQGLNPSELSTAGSLKAWIITDVPESQISTLKKGKKVKVVFASFPDEEFTGTA
FT                   EAIGDNVDPLTRTAKMRIIVVNDKYRLKPGMFGVVKFPEQTGGDSVVLPYTAIVTVEGK
FT                   NYVFVEEKPLTFKRREVVLGISTKERVNIIEGLAPGEKVAIQGSILLKGLSFGF"
FT   gene            complement(582119..583537)
FT                   /gene="tolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582119..583537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0556"
FT                   /product="TolC Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93092"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1538"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYYKMGIYLSLLFVTSILSEETKMAQASEALRRQLTDENPRTS
FT                   LGSSLYPDDQKFSKDIDLETAETLLWKNNLLLIASRFQIDVKKAGILQAGLYANPNIAI
FT                   DQSIFAEPTQRYFDTTRSGQSVIQVQQVFLLGGKIDKRVKVAELNAKISEQEFYDLTRA
FT                   LITKLRRTFYTIYFYKKAVVFYDQSIASIEKTVESSELAYKRRALLQAEHLRLKALLFF
FT                   LKKEREDLAIKVYEKEAELKILLNDDAYRDARVEFAPKINEKQLDSIVPNNVKLEELVE
FT                   IARENRPDLKKALQTLRYEEANLELQYANAIPDLSFGPVYNRGGTAFQNYWGVTAQLTV
FT                   PLFDRNQGNIQAAEKAILVRKQELKNNILEVENEVAVAYQSARIKDALYKRFIDAYIKD
FT                   YSSLSLDMIMSYEKKYITILEFADFFETYRSSVVEMLKLQTDRMEAIENVNYAVGKGIF
FT                   IPKSENQTTPKSEE"
FT   gene            complement(583640..584026)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583640..584026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0557"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93093"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTWSNKLIALLLVATIGFPFDNTSEAVSEYFEANLHQIKKSFS
FT                   KSLEALETTDDAAIDLPQITSIDDNATLGRSRADFLDFFTDYKSHEISEELIVTYIDLL
FT                   SIGINRPNLLSSLLLNIPPPISLV"
FT   gene            complement(584286..584627)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584286..584627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0558"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93094"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93094.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKIMKIAGVTLLTFSLGSAFLSEENVLIRTRGAKSNRVSGKSQ
FT                   LSGSHLLSSQKSTSEEGTGTKDLEDIVTWNGKGVTEVWVSSLTSSLKDATQWNSHLLSH
FT                   QYLNLPPPV"
FT   gene            complement(584737..586149)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584737..586149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0559"
FT                   /product="FAD/FMN-containing dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93095"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0277"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93095.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTKTKTELGLLIGEKKVIQKKDGTMDDALFDSYGTDRTKVYPP
FT                   NYQILVFPETTDDVASIVSYAYKNGISIVPSGGRTGYAGGAVAKNDEIVISLNKMNQVL
FT                   DFDPFLGTLHIQAGMITKNLHKEAEERGFYFPVDFAATGSSHIGGNIATNAGGVRVVRY
FT                   GLIRDWVLGLTVVTGKGEVFRFNGEILKNNTGYDLKHLFIGSEGTLGIITEAVVKLTKP
FT                   PKDIRVIFLAVPEYKNILEIFRETHNFDLPLLAFEFLTDYCLDKVKEHLGVPDPFQAPS
FT                   KYYVLMEFEVSGESDEEKLYSILESITEKELITDGSIAQNSRQNETFWKYREGISESLS
FT                   LAYTVHKNDISLPLRNMEAFLDEMTTLLTNKYQGFSIALFGHIGDGNLHLNIVKPKELS
FT                   DADFFQQCKQVDPDMFQLIQKFKGSISAEHGIGLLKKDYLGFSRSASELDTMRAIKLAF
FT                   DPKGILNPGKVL"
FT   gene            complement(586160..588304)
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586160..588304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0560"
FT                   /product="Polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93096"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0855"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNSTKGLGIYRIFSFPNPRIMTASPTEKIELGNQNIFFDRELS
FT                   WVDFNYRVLEESFDKENPLLERLKFLCITESNLDEFFMVRVAGLLNLKNAGIEEKSLNG
FT                   KRTSETIAELYSKVSQFVQKQYESLDEILIELKENKIVVVQDPSELAGDDIQFVKNYYK
FT                   REVSSILTPLAIDPSHPFPHILNRTLNLGITLYSDDDKNKIKELFAIVQVPSVLPRFLQ
FT                   LPPNKESDKRRYFPLEEIIKLHLGDLFYGMNVKQIHTFKIVRDADISINEEQNIGDLLT
FT                   TMKNELKNRMWGDAVRLDVHSGAGHIKELLRDLLELEEYQVMEIPTLLSLNDMMFFQGL
FT                   EKTSHLKYSYPVPKSGFAAKKSESIFSEIRKNDHLLHHPYESFKSIEDMLKIASQDPKV
FT                   LAIKMTLYRTSGDSPIIQYLGEAAENGKQVTVLVELKARFDEERNIRWAKKLEDSGVHV
FT                   VYGVVGLKIHCKMLLIVRREEDKLNRYVHLGTGNYNSTTARYYTDISLFTANPEITEDV
FT                   AILFNTITSSGKMPRLSKIYAAPTFLKEEFLGLIQRETENAKSGKQARVIFKMNSLVDP
FT                   DVILKLYEASQAGVKIDLIIRGICCLRPGIPGVSDRINVRSIVGRYLEHSRIYSFENGG
FT                   KPEVYLASADCMPRNFLRRIEVMFPILQDKHKKRIAKILELLLRDNTQARVLESDGSYT
FT                   RLAPGDDDPAVNAQIDMVDI"
FT   gene            588330..590252
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        588330..590252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0561"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar filament cap protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93097"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1345"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93097.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAYTMPGLMTGQNTNDIVKKLVDLERRPIKRWETENEYAKMQIQ
FT                   IWGEVKNLTTNLQTKTRALVSFTAPFATKSVSSSVEGVITGEASRAAKSGNKSLEIIQM
FT                   ASKHQLSGVEIDTDIRLPEGSFTVYSGKSKETVTFPGGGLSDLSSAIKNMAGTIVEASI
FT                   IKIDKDSSIITLTSVKTGKKNELQFSDPNGILKLAGLVGENKATEEDTEQNLSLDGTKA
FT                   KAWDPTKFKKSEVETDKLIQTEEGIVLKPDTAYSIPIAVTEIKERAYFEVVVEGEAPAV
FT                   MELGMSFEKEGSARNKFLPINKTDSKYSFQAGDFASDKNLTAIIVSNAATTPIQIKSVT
FT                   LITPQAPGTAEPVKVLQEAKDLKIKIDGVEITRETNDGIADVLEGISFNVHKVTEEPVT
FT                   LKIHVDHAKGSALIKEWVDAYNELMKFSKEVTSVEKNGKISDKKESDDSKAADISRDFW
FT                   DNKSKSGLLAGENSILRLIASLKTTANSYYPATKENGFRVLTDIGISTGAVGSNWEKIQ
FT                   DGLLQIDQEKLIAVLSENPDGVRDLFASDPNNDAKMEEGVGIRLLEILKPYNQYASGIV
FT                   TSKVKLLEESVAGNNKKIKEHESHLISFEAKLKQRFLYMEQGVGKNKSVGNYLQNNMFR
FT                   GNGGE"
FT   gene            590249..591211
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        590249..591211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0562"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93098"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93098.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNIFINKQQLDTKLDGETNLGQVLDEIQKWIESNGKYLRHFTVN
FT                   GMERSRSELDHVGIDETERLDLFVGEELDVIEDSLVEVDNYVDKVGSTLVGRDSLTEKE
FT                   AEDLKEGIPWIISMIRTTTKLLNLNLNLIQPMGKGKNVEEILESLQNGSIILDSTKTIE
FT                   VFLEDLRDVKLFLMDLSTRLAVMRLDESELVEIISRFVKEKDKVIKDFMLVNENFQSGK
FT                   DHLASEILNEAVGRLTGLMSALASIQTRHTELNWQELSFEDKKLSDLIGELNTTLSNIA
FT                   SAMEKNDIVYAGDILEYELPDLLESLIPFLSLVLEKVTV"
FT   gene            591518..592375
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        591518..592375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0563"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93099"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1011"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93099.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFLDLDNTILPSKGAYDYALKQCAIDWKERKLGDDFLELYESA
FT                   RKQVKSQLKHHSSNRLRLLCFKLMFEMLRSNFKKNSSLNVASLEDPKLEANMENGFQTQ
FT                   DITEIFWMEERYFFHFLSFYKEEKNKDEYQTSLFPKLVSLSQEFPIYLTTNETLRTQLL
FT                   KVQGFLPADFRFTLITSEEVGFEKPSKEFFQYVMEKTKEDPSDCILLGDNWEDDIIGAS
FT                   SHGISCIHVPEMWGKGDEVKECSNPLNSPTDKTASPHPVSIWKAPNILSGLNFARLWLF
FT                   QRQK"
FT   gene            complement(592349..593200)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592349..593200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0564"
FT                   /product="Methylase/methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93100"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2227"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSCILCQSPQSKTVFDENGIPILECQNCGHVYSSYEQEEHYEGY
FT                   WDGAEQTYDLEWWDNAHRAVYSDFIGTYLNEPKGNLLDVGCGLGFFVKAVLTNKPGWTA
FT                   VGYEISKQAVKFANEQNGMKTVYAGLVQDSKLPKESFDIITLWDVIEHIPKPHSLLTYL
FT                   HGLLKPGGVLFLQTPNFPIQLAKANLKVKLRGMKEGVHYLEAKDHVNNYKMSTLAELGK
FT                   QCGFIKPEYKVLMPILSVSGSKSKFAVYVKLAYYFFTKLVFTLSFKTINWNNTLFLTLK
FT                   KP"
FT   gene            593311..594153
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        593311..594153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0565"
FT                   /product="Diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SC36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SC36"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0253"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINFTKMEGIGNDYVYIDATKNDIRLSPEQIQKLSDRNFGIGGD
FT                   GVIFIRNSNSGEFQMDMYNSDGSSSEMCGNGVRCVGKFVYDHGLTKNQKPTIETGKGVL
FT                   TLDLKTGTNGKVEMVTVDMGEPILKPSLVPIVWKGDEPVINQVIEVQGKQYHFTAVSMG
FT                   NPHCVIYVDDADDFPVREIGPIIENHPFFPRRVNVEFVSIKGKDHLYQRTWERGTGETL
FT                   ACGTGACAVTVASILNGKTGRSVRIDLRGGTLHIEWQENGSVFMTGPAKEVFSGEVEI"
FT   gene            complement(594185..594907)
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594185..594907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0566"
FT                   /product="1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93102"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93102.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTVDQVKKNVENIKKFVTPFFNLAVSTTVYGYHNIVPTGKLIL
FT                   TCNHRSDMDPFVIGSVFPRFISWIAAEYTTRIPLFKDLVEKTGTIPMAIDGNISMASIK
FT                   KVQQVFKNGDVLGIFPEGHDYMVQNDFSAPLANFHSGFAAFSLRNKVDILPTVIIPEEE
FT                   TITDYPIPPLVRAFMGMPKEVCDIKRRVVYKKINVVFGEVIKYETFAHLPLDKGMVAVS
FT                   EETKRRMGELQKVDYLKK"
FT   gene            complement(594909..595199)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594909..595199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0567"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93103"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93103.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFDRIDLMNYAMYGNDFDPQWDEIRAFIKSNASAQKELEEIKR
FT                   TVPSPHVGKRRMPNAPSSDPRDMSGENPNAEPRKPSSGSPDKSWWQKILGD"
FT   gene            595461..595946
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        595461..595946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0568"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93104"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93104.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQKRVLLLFFFFLFFQNSMCLKMWIVSSKMRTTEDARDHKTYQK
FT                   TRSFLKAKQWLEYKLDPELSKIEFENQEAGELRGIGLIKCYVPYGIGEVDANEHEFEYI
FT                   VKVRDGHAEMQINKIFSFIRDPNDIILNYGPKNEKVAKVTIRSCFRPLLDDFFEFIK"
FT   gene            complement(595957..596271)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595957..596271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0569"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93105"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFLKRVKMVIMRFVLSLLGFCMYFSSCNEIKLVNAQDILDLLK
FT                   DDGYSNANSNQGSSQSNSPNSSIQNGNSQNLNDYGLTDSPTGTNTFGSTGSTVGNPLGY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(596294..597874)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596294..597874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0570"
FT                   /product="Adenylate cyclase related protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93106"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93106.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPMVPKQRLQFLAFLLIYFIVPFSACFFTLIFANYTSTAFLPEK
FT                   FLILFEATRVTQDFTLFALTWAPFPIITFILFFYSLPVANYLFKKDKCNYLSEEKARHR
FT                   IVHSPIIISLFGFFGWELSTILSVLRIDTLYPEAPPQSILTVTILFAFWGLFLFAFSYS
FT                   ATNFLNKKLIIPCVFPDGGLGKYAKGKQFSIVTKQIIFWTASTLFPIVLLIFGLLLRTN
FT                   QNLFDLHQLVHNDVLFEVIAIMLFFSFIFSVTFAISLQHPLNKIEEATELIKEQKFDTR
FT                   VTIFSSDELGLLGDAVNEMAEGLAERERIKDTFGRIVDPRVRDYLLSNEHSLGGKVVDA
FT                   TILFSDLRDFTKLSEKRTPEEVLYILNRYFQEMSNAIEIHGGFINKFIGDAILAVFGTP
FT                   MPMTDHVDRAFQTALQMQKNLDLLNKQFLGEGLTELKMGIGIHTGSLLVGNIGSANRME
FT                   FTVIGDTVNTASRVEGLCKGLQKNLLITENTANLLPDVIRSRLQSEGEFELKGRESKEK
FT                   IYSYPVALG"
FT   gene            complement(597882..599267)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597882..599267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0571"
FT                   /product="Na+/melibiose symporter-related transporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93107"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2211"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93107.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSKLKTPVKMGYGFAETGITAVQLFTQIYLLKFYTEIVGLNAS
FT                   LAGIALSISVIWDAISDPLMGRISDHTRTRFGRRRPYIFIGGILLSIAVLLLFSPPEIA
FT                   SQLGKFIYLLSVYLLVNTAMTIISVPHIALGGELSFERDERTSVFGWRLFFSNIGMLIG
FT                   MIVPAAILQSLGDETAKENIITSRTVAGEIVSLVILVSSIITFWVTKGKDKIQTDRSKQ
FT                   LPFFISFGSVLKNKMFLVLLFAFVIATIGRTFNSAIALYYYEYRLGLKESQVVINILLP
FT                   FFLVLMLSIGFWVWISKKIGKKIPAFFGVFGLGLLTVIVYPLFPYGELRPPLIAAFFGG
FT                   IFAGSILIMDSILTDVVDYDEFQTGEKREGLYFGIWKMGVKFSQAFGIAITGFLLDIIG
FT                   FQNGMTTQTPEVGFRLALIFGPGVGFFFIFGSIIFLFFPLTDAKHIQVQRILTKRTLKK
FT                   ETR"
FT   gene            complement(599369..601180)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599369..601180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0572"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93108"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVTAMNRKTLFWDLTLKLEAFTHTVPVPFAVYYAIITQKMEPN
FT                   HWKIFIALCLVFATGIGLLGTFIRHLLLKYLFAKIEKMKLPSDLNSSFTSEEKEYAKSV
FT                   KILLFRYPLIEAIIIVIRWLSGVIPISLLFFYLVEYTPSVARSAIFTFVMIAPISFVTY
FT                   YFISESSIRNLFDLPQFKNVELQEKDIPKFNYFTRILVAFFSLATLPFVIFSYILYSLT
FT                   TGEIAVEDPMIPIVTVSFIFVIPLIVCSYVVAKSVNEGLNETSRSLGELAKGNFDVIVT
FT                   PKSSDDFAKQAFYLNSVIGTLKNLYAEIRNLNEGLEEKVTLRTDELNKTLMDISKLKVQ
FT                   QDGDYFLIYQLLNPFAIKDINSNSFFVEHFLRQKKVFEFKNQRYEIGGDINISHTIYLQ
FT                   DRKFLLFVNADAMGKSMQGAGGALVFGSVFQSIVQRTKTDPGFKNVTPEDWLRSNLQEL
FT                   QLVFETFDGTMLVSLTMGLIEEVTGKLYFLNAEHPMIVLYRNDKANYLFPIISYRKLGT
FT                   LGAFPISEVNEFQLQSKDILFIGSDGKDDLLSKNQEGEWEVLSEDENFLEIVENTKGNL
FT                   ESIVKEVDSLGQFIDDVSIIRISFESN"
FT   gene            complement(601212..603503)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601212..603503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0573"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93109"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93109.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTIFLPLTIRLEAFTHLVPVPFAIYMASITQEYSISEWLLFLV
FT                   LCVTSGTLMVLGGCLWRYLVLKKISNQFENLQNEKTKDSYTIGSKAKAKELKLFLYRYP
FT                   FYEGFIIILRWFVGVGLIFVISPFFDLYRPTLWTTFLLYMVMIPPISFVAYYFITENAF
FT                   RNLFKLPLIRPITIEPNEIPKFDYFKRILISFFALAALPVTVLGYMLISSANGNLHVSN
FT                   PSLQVLIIGIIFIFPLVFVAYLVAKAVRQGLSETSHILDELSKGNFSVVSMPSSGDDFG
FT                   QQSFHLNRVIQQLNTMYTEIFTLNVGLESKVKERTIELENSLDEVKKLKFQQDGDYFLT
FT                   HLLLKPLGKNQVSSDVISIEFLLKQKKKFEFKGKEYEIGGDLNIAHNVILQGKKFSVFV
FT                   NSDAMGKSMQGAGGALVLGAVFQSIIERTNLSSSTFNQSPERWLKNAFIEMHKIFEGFD
FT                   GSMLVSLVIGLIEEETGFLYFINAEHPWLILYRDEKASFLENELSYRKLGTKGLNSGIF
FT                   IKTFRLLPGDTIISGSDGRDDLLLFNEQSETNQRQINQNENLILSYVEQGKGELDPIFK
FT                   VLTRNGEITDDLSLIRVYYKGNGEIVKNPGFSKSYQTAKKMVEVGNIDAAIDSLQKQIL
FT                   AQPITNKRFHKLLAKLHFKRKEYVEATEHAEVYLESHPYDLSFMELSSILLRKAGNIDQ
FT                   AIEISERIRLREPKAFKNTFHLIRLYLHKGNEERAKEILSEWESFFPGEIERTKKWKQI
FT                   LRLKFPNLLI"
FT   gene            603659..605350
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        603659..605350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0574"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93110"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNLPITNHEVEFQEGTKITSKTDLKGIITYVNEDFLKISGYTN
FT                   EELIGQPHNLIRHPEMPQEAFRDLWETVKAQNSWVGLVKNRCKNGDFYWVDANVSPIYE
FT                   DGKHIGYMSVRTKATREQIQNAEILYAKMNLGNWQKSSKLKFLSALSSRTVYLIQTIVS
FT                   LLLLVGFFSLQVFELPDSQKPILFGIGFVLFTITSLFGYWKIAKNRHSFLKVIQYLQNL
FT                   YKGHLKFDVELENGGDYEEVLHLLKKTQFEFRGMISQLIGNAEIVKSQIKGLTKAVEHI
FT                   HVAFQELSLAMHSLADSSNVTRESSESIFHQMDALNHLIQSIRSESIAVKLESTTAHQI
FT                   AMEGKNRSDKAMAQFFKAKNQIFKTSESIKDLGEKTKAIRKITETIAAISEKTNLLSLN
FT                   ASIESARAGDAGKGFAVVAGEVGLLAEQSKKSAKEISVFINELTSKILQTVTDIEEGLS
FT                   EVELGSSEFETVQTEMEKILTNSVVTKESSEKISSSTEGTQEKSTSVLSNMEKIQNQLT
FT                   HTSSIVEELSAAASEQQHTVAAIEESISNLDKVADRLDSVAFRFQF"
FT   gene            605383..605814
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        605383..605814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0575"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93111"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1765"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93111.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQNPETKSKMSFHVETTRLDSHASASVCKSAEIRLDTDMAGNP
FT                   NAFNPAELLLAALSACIIKGVERVTPILHFQLKGIQVIVDGIRQDVPPKMESIRYQIIV
FT                   DTEETDDRLRLLHENIKKYGTVFNTIAPGTDLVGEIRRK"
FT   gene            complement(605950..606390)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605950..606390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0576"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93112"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLNTEKWNRILVRFLLAFSFWEAVSIPVRMLFFAKFYFDPTLK
FT                   SMFVPITDVFWLGPVFSDLTFTLAFGFLYALMKEFLPQGLVGGFLVGILVSIIGFVSPM
FT                   LWTLSLTNFAPTQLVWVWVAYYSLFTISTAVIYSVGWKEDEE"
FT   gene            complement(606395..607660)
FT                   /gene="paaJ-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606395..607660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaJ-5"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0577"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93113"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVFVLGGEQTDFQRNWTKEGKTFMSMMREVLDDALEKVGISY
FT                   DEIKRLNKENKVAVFVGNFDAEQYANQGHLGAFLTEVNPALFGVPGARYEAACASGSVA
FT                   LDAAITHIRAEDYDLAIVLGVEVMKTVSSSVGGDFLGTAAYYDKEAKGVQFPFPKLFGK
FT                   LADVILERYELKEERFMDALAEISRINYANAKRNPKAQTRTWFMNKEHAMARGGANNMA
FT                   VGGRLCITDCSQVTDGAAVTILASKDYTKEYAKKTGRKIDDIPRVKGWGHRVAPITFEA
FT                   KKQESVGDKYILPWTRQTVKDAYKRADLDVKNIDVFETHDCFTSSEYAAISAFGISEPG
FT                   KEHVAIEEGTIDFGGKKPINPSGGLIGVGHPVGASGVRMMLDLYKQVTNTAGDYQVKGA
FT                   KNGLMLNIGGSATTNFVFILGK"
FT   gene            complement(607674..608984)
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607674..608984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0578"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93114"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1250"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93114.1"
FT                   /translation="MREIKTVTILGANGAMGSGSAGVIAAFGGAKVHMLARDVEKAKQG
FT                   IEAAVASVKTDTIRARMIPGSYDADLEKAVAESDWVFELVAESYEVKEPINTRIAKARR
FT                   PGTIVSTVSSGLSIGRLAKAYDEDGQKHYYGTHFFNPPYKMILCELVTHSGNDKKVTQA
FT                   LGEYLDKVLGRAVVYTNDTPAFAGNRIGFQLMNEVAHFAEKYADKGGIALMDEIMSGYT
FT                   GRAMGPLATADFVGLDVHKAIVDNIYDNTKDEAHETFKLPGYFQKLIDAGKLGMKSGGG
FT                   LTKVVKHADGKREKFVYNIKTGEYDPYPKFDIPFIKEARQKIKESNYKGAMDVVKNASG
FT                   FEAEIARYFISRYISYSLSLVGEVVDTKENTDGAMGFGFNWVPASAFVDFLGGPKETIK
FT                   LMEASKIPVPKLLKDAKEGKKFYELGDKLDARSLFKG"
FT   gene            609594..610205
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        609594..610205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0579"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93115"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKEKPSSKWIIIISVSCLGILLNCISFVKYENPNLKNTPTPEL
FT                   QEKKTVLLKYYGDYLRYGKHSTYFQDLIVLKESMIETIKDTNLFLNVITNENEAHDYVM
FT                   YIESDLDDKSSLGWAFFSGLTFMVFPLIVDVDVDVKISLYDLKNKQLSANQEKIHLDLY
FT                   GGWLLIPATPFFFSPSVERKAYKNIIFSSINQWKTKGIIK"
FT   gene            610202..610702
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        610202..610702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0580"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93116"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93116.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIFSIFVLLNFVSCADLQPLQYKKSNVGKFNLTLEVIEPGIT
FT                   KEFHNKIKSHISMRAVLRKGLIEAELFKSIVNFNGDLQLRVLNNEKEEIQESNFLDFRH
FT                   KLKLTFIVLKDKKEIYKKDFIADEIATASEKFMAVERIRFATEKATYRCLEQFLEDISK
FT                   QKL"
FT   gene            complement(610899..611387)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610899..611387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0581"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93117"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93117.1"
FT                   /translation="MFESFTNSEILSGMITPAVLVSACASLIFSTANRLGRIFDRVNLL
FT                   KSEVEMILDGKKNFQEERMVYLRHQLSVQKKRAVLIQRSMAFLYLATSLFIISSLTLAF
FT                   TLAFAKDLSWLPTIIAIIGGICLFIASALLLYESRYNLTFINRQIEFTEFLERGVQKK"
FT   gene            complement(611418..612368)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611418..612368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0582"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93118"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0042"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93118.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILAPMEGLLDFRLREILTQIGGYDECVSEFIRVNDTLLPPHR
FT                   FFRTAPELKNSSRTKSDTPVKIQILGSDPNRMADNAHLVASLGAYGIDINFGCPAPTVN
FT                   RNRGGAALLKEPNLMYSIVKAVRNVVPENIPVTAKMRLGYESTELALDCAKALEEGGAK
FT                   EIVVHARTKTDGYKPPAYWEWIAKIKSILKINVIANGEIWTVQDAIQCQKISGCDDIMI
FT                   GRGAVTNPSIALLIKKKLEERMSWQKTKEVLSSYWLSMEPDVEAVSRVGRIKQWLHYLS
FT                   REYEEAQIDFQKIKRISNPKDFELIYFSELFSQIK"
FT   gene            complement(612376..614139)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612376..614139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0583"
FT                   /product="Thiamine pyrophosphate-requiring enzyme"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93119"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGAWLLRFALEEIGVRYTFGIPGVHNTEIYDELNNSNSIQPI
FT                   LVTHEGCGAFMADAISRTSHSIGTLVIVPAAGVTHAASGIGEAYLDGIPMLVISGGVRS
FT                   DSKFKYQLHDMDQHSLLKPITKQTFKIKSHSEIIETIYQAYQIATSGEPGPVFVEIPVN
FT                   IQLYAENVPSIQSYHTYCNKQTIDPSPPQVQSIAEAVELLLEAKAPGIFLGWGAVDTTK
FT                   ESIELAELLVAPVATTLQGLSSFPGNHPLFCGMSFGEAAVPAATNAFLHCDCLLAIGTR
FT                   FSEIATASFGTKVPKNLIHIDINPDVFNQNYPSKISIEGDSKIILPILLQKLKERLVFR
FT                   TGDTNSRMVSLTETIKINKQQYIDEWLLHDSKNKVNPCQFFLNLRNRLPDDGFVVVDDG
FT                   NHTFLTAELMPIHKPRHFISPTDFNCMGYAVPATIATKLANPDKDVIGIIGDGAFLMTC
FT                   MEIVTASKNKIGVVFVVFNDGELAQIAQAQEIPYNRKTCTILGTTEFEHIALATGAAYI
FT                   RLETNDKIKESLQIAFSLAKEGKPVILDVSIDYSKKTRFTKGIVGTNLQRLPFATKVRM
FT                   IGRAIIRKLTG"
FT   gene            complement(614169..615782)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614169..615782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0584"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93120"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3573"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93120.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKKYDVTIIGAGIAGMVAAYECLNKGLKVLLIDRNTKEHFGGL
FT                   AKLSFGGMALVNTPLQRRLGIKDSPSIALKDWHSFANFKKEDRFPKLWAEMYVNESLGQ
FT                   VYHWLYGFGLKFFPAVNWVERGMYQSGNSVPRYHVLWGTGHRLVERFQELLLQHQNVRK
FT                   LEIIFECKVTDLIKENEKIIGCTAEKEGIKNQKFRFHSDFTIVATGGITGNLEAVRNNW
FT                   YKPWGKAPNEMLNGSHPFADGLVHTAVSRLGGNVTHLDKMWNYAAGIPHPKPEFDHHGL
FT                   SLIPCKSALWLDHTGNRIGPEPLVTGYDTNELCRRISSLEKPYTWQVLNWKIASKELAV
FT                   SGSEHNPMIRDRKLFSFLKEILFGNHRLIHQLKKESDHFIVADDLQTLVKEMNHLNQDS
FT                   SIDYDVIHDVIRSYDEMIKRGKSFWNDEQIRKIQQARAWRSEKFRTCSPKPILNANSGP
FT                   LIAIKLRLITRKSLGGIQTDLESRVLDPLGNPIPGLYAIGEAAGFGGGGASGFKSLEGT
FT                   FLSGCILTARSAAKSICSLK"
FT   gene            616189..617046
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        616189..617046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0585"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93121"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93121.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKLTMKIQNFVFLSILSLNGCSTKEVAIPKENLNNALSFPVYA
FT                   ETLDSNEFLLPIIKETSRPSKEGQIYYAILKENEKGKILRSIAILVEDKSMNLKPEEYL
FT                   HYPIYYANHISRRFRFWHHYDSSYDIRRAADNSPVYMPVYASASVVTLAAFGIAYVAST
FT                   GTAFIVGLGKGTYEFTEDILEGVIISNEEIVLAYSDYVYDENERLKTIFTYLPYRSISK
FT                   SVIPLYDREGKKQIGKMFPSSKPILLSQMDFSYTKSNRNPKSVTFIEFLPKTNKKVISL
FT                   PIRD"
FT   gene            617048..619492
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        617048..619492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0586"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93122"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFYMRPSFYLHSLYLCFVLGHLFLVMSLSSKTWSDLENEQEV
FT                   KIYGSERSAKFKASNIFYDIEDWNDHYSVRALGIYRYYDYPLSKSKTLFPFYYHIQSKK
FT                   DNREYKRIINVNVTKENDSVHKSFFPFVFWGNLSNSSYLITIPFFFQNNSENGNSFGFP
FT                   ILPLIYYKHREKLSDTNDHYTRFLTLLHYETNEKRGLTDVSFTPIFYYSKENYLFLPLL
FT                   LYYQDFRSATQKYWMGPLYYSKDQTKEERLFVFFPFVGSYVSPKKEIDFIFPVYLNIKD
FT                   TEEDYHINLFWYTKVQSANVNLATNDGNVYLDYDFGLFYNLVGISKRSKILIGSSQKRN
FT                   DLNNSTKPELKKKREFNRENSDQYSGYQLLFGIFSYEKADTKKHIRLLPFAWFTWDESS
FT                   EDKVVLIPPFFPIWLSYVSDDLEYKIIFPFYGKQKDKTSEIQSYLINGYIKEEYELDNR
FT                   VERSYFWPFVNVYESDINSGHRVLPFYVYNYTKNEKGFKSNAYTLISNYKKVSNPNYEG
FT                   KEFLIWPVWISYHSYSFKNEDTKTTFWLTPFFYRRVSDSSSRTNIFWFIDWEFESYKPI
FT                   LSKNQNQTSPTIKKETLSHLLIFPFYYSESSFSILPVSFNFWNQEEFTTFTLLNYYHSK
FT                   KEGHYYNFLYLLESENSTTNYQLRSFWDYLFSFQKKPKEIQRLTLLWLGYDNTSDKKTI
FT                   NFFPLVRTTESLEETSKLYGPFLYYQSISEEEITKLALAGIGYYHNQTKSDNQYSTYVL
FT                   LGVLYQEKTELERGFVKRGSLWGWLWEYQTEDNGYEKFSILKLFSYSKETDGTKKILGI
FT                   SI"
FT   gene            619499..620047
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        619499..620047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0587"
FT                   /product="Flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93123"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0431"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93123.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSKPKLLAISGGISPTSYNQKILQYIKHQFSSHCELILFHEID
FT                   QFPFFVSGLSDEKIPEVVKHFLREVKNADGVIICSPEYVFSIPGVLKNALEWVVSSVVF
FT                   TDKPVALITAASVGEKAHESLLLVLKTIGAQLSENTNLLVSGVKGKVSLDGQITDRPTE
FT                   LAINQLMEAFLQSLAIKAE"
FT   gene            620641..621678
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        620641..621678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0588"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93124"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93124.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESKFKTFFFLFRQLVFLPFFLSLISCSDGSFNNACDTKTKAYF
FT                   ETSLIAVAAGQKTHPCYPGSQIVSEPGINLSDNFVTLTEARGTSSNGSSYTVQVFLGTE
FT                   PKDDVNVQVIVGNPSYVLVSQSNLLFSKSNWNQNQSTVITAVNDTVINGNHSTLIRFLP
FT                   NTNDTSIPLNEKLIQVEIVDNDKILFPTSVGQTGTLGGVSGADGVCQSNANCPSGKLCK
FT                   AMLGDSINLFRRASVTANVGDGQIDWVLKPNTSYYRPNRTDLIATTNNVSLFTFNLSLA
FT                   VSGTSSTTWTGINPNWTNNGNDCTGWTVTGTSGYGGDTGSNTTSALGFNTFGCTSSLML
FT                   YCVEQ"
FT   gene            621733..623379
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        621733..623379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0589"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93125"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKSLILLTLILLIVVHCRKKTEEILLPEKLYIIPFANNTVSIY
FT                   HSLDTLERVSAFEKDKYWVVSGILKLVPKNQGDKVISFLFGDCDSRFKCTDGKFYIKLN
FT                   TIQYNADAGLDLQTNLVAPFSPVYIAKKDQVDSIIEGIQFYNQPSSEYPSKGLSDSFVD
FT                   HMVQVNKSLAYHDKNEFLIPFYVLQRMIVTKGNVNFPELDLTTYKISSTLQSLMDAKKN
FT                   GDLSSFVFPTPVSDKQMKVLEELVEETRKERIFNLMNVEKSWQTIQREYKELGIVPDAK
FT                   QKVLESILKTAEYKVVGREGITQINGIDSKQENGVKLQKNKTTGNLEIVSSNTALNTFE
FT                   IAQSEILPNTEDSVKLRLTSPTGEELNLESMGIPKAFKGAETLKEYVKNIPKTIDEIQS
FT                   NANNVQQAAMNAALRFGVGKFDREAGKYIYEIQNVNVVLALFKNNSVFNASDSEYSQEV
FT                   SSRFGETIITKFYQKYDKATKVQTLFLNYENEGCARECSTYPVPDNLCFTTGDSLIVKF
FT                   TPSDLEALSEVDVKFSAAKSEYCNYPFGNPE"
FT   gene            623383..624444
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        623383..624444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0590"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93126"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93126.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFKAFVFLLICNSFSCSESKILNPMSNGKFPLDISSNHWNSTK
FT                   DCERCHKSISQSHQKSAHANAWKDPIFQIAFQKEPRQWCMNCHAPLHTFGPKFEFSKLI
FT                   QSQPNKETWAEGVNCAVCHVRDNEIYGKHNRDDIKDHRVIRDEVFSNNSLCNNCHLFHF
FT                   PQKHFPEVEYTNVIMQGTGSESDRLISKVTKTELCVNCHLKNNHKLNGTVFDLDWMDNW
FT                   KVDVATTAKDKEHLVQLTLKFPKMGHKFPTGDLFRSLVFRIFDKNQNVISEYRFERKMR
FT                   LVDLYEIRDTRLSPNSDTKFTKSFLVKEIPDQCELVYHLQLPIEHELIGHLSEFGLKRK
FT                   IFRDNCFKKTNKM"
FT   gene            624511..625098
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        624511..625098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0591"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93127"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNILVVLGHPNPNSYCAQLAETYSEAAKKSGDSVTLLKIGELN
FT                   FDYNLNHGYSKDKKQELEPDIIKSQMLIQNADHLVFVYPSWWASMPAMLKAWIDRVFLP
FT                   GFAFSYQKHSPFPKQLLKGKTARILITMDAPTWYYKWFNRSPGVQLLKHGTLEFCGIKP
FT                   VKVTYFDQIRFRKQNTLDKWIKKSERMGSRGE"
FT   gene            625100..625996
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        625100..625996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0592"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase or Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93128"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93128.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKFKNANSFKESGSYFDYKGRSIFYGTIGKGETLLLLHGYPFN
FT                   SYDWNWVLEDFSNHFNLVYLDFLGMGFSEKPKNHKYSFEEYVDIINSLMKELNIKEVQI
FT                   LAHDLAVSVVQEMLATDQNLNFKIKSVAFMNGGLFTDVYKPRLIQRLLSQTPNIVGKFI
FT                   SKKMSRRSVESSLQKVFGPNTQPNEILLEEYWNILNYNDGKNIAYLIGRLVFEKVHYQT
FT                   RWIQAQKNTNIPFCYICGPFDPNSGTHMAIRFKKEYPFAPVFYLSSFIGHWPQIEAPAE
FT                   VVSAYLQFQKEIISNPS"
FT   gene            625998..626546
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        625998..626546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0593"
FT                   /product="Transcription Regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93129"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRESKTQYALLGILSQCEMNGYEIRKYIESTISFFWSESFGQIY
FT                   PTLSKLEEDGFIKEWEKTDTNGKKKKVFKVTRSGLEEFRRWMDQSPIQSNKRNELLFKV
FT                   FFGRHMNPKLLVEQLDSEIKKQKDDLKTLKVFQKELKTDWDNHPDNEYWNLTLEYAEKQ
FT                   THLNLEWIQKVKGKIQEKQ"
FT   gene            626612..628762
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        626612..628762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0594"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase of a two component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93130"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0715"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNLIRQAINYVLSFLLFSFSFQSLFAEEKVTLHLKWFHQFQFA
FT                   GYYAAYEKGFYKDVGLDVEIIESTVGIKGIHEKVVKTTGQYGVGSNEILLHRHMGKPVV
FT                   VLGVIFQHSPSVLFFKKSSNVQSIHDLVGKRVMLTPWMEEIVVYLKKEGINTSDLQILE
FT                   HRFNPRDLIEGRVDAFSGYATTQAYDFKKAGFQFIAYSPRLAGIDFYGDNFFTSEDELK
FT                   KHPNRVKVFREATLRGWQYAMSHQEEIADLIYNKYSKKNPKERLLFEAEQMTPLIQPVL
FT                   VEMGYMNPGRWKHINDIYHELGMLPKNMNLKGFLYDPNPPTNYEWLYYSFFIILSAVGI
FT                   IWLIQWKRLNKQYSENLKNQVKQRTEELRQSNESLQILNQSLVNTLKELTEAQDRLLAS
FT                   EKLAVLGQLAAGMAHELNTPLGAIVSSNLSLLDFLKNKLHSVISTIIHFNEEDSKRYHL
FT                   VLAESLENQTYIEGKLERNLKKEIHLKFSHLEKMDLYGSHLQMVIETGLFRKPNQIEYI
FT                   LESERSLEILQVVSSINSAYRCNQIISVASEKATHVIRALKNYLVSEKETTSDESIIDL
FT                   ESEIETILSLYHYNLSKVTVVKNYGTDTKCIGNRDKLNQVWINLINNGLHAMSYTGTLE
FT                   IKIQSIQKWIKVSVIDSGVGVPDGIKEKIFEPFFTTKPNGEGMGLGLDICRKMIIQMGG
FT                   KIELEPVSQGACFSVWLPKAKF"
FT   gene            628815..629921
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        628815..629921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0595"
FT                   /product="DNA alkylation repair enzyme"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93131"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4335"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93131.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLKEIYSVDWVKNLSQIVTQVDSKIQPEEFQKKIFDSHWKKYE
FT                   LKERINRIADVFLIFWNLPLSKIEPKLLRLIELLKKNGVSDFNFPYIFVNDIVTKSGLN
FT                   DFETSMRVFEKTTVFSSAEFAIRFYYQNYFEKTLKQMEKWSKHNDAFVRRLASEGSRPL
FT                   LPWGIGIPAIKNKPEIHIKILENLWNDENEIVRRSVSNHLNDISKIQPELVIKFCESRF
FT                   GVSSDLDKSLKHALRGLLKKGNEVALSFFDYDTNWKPKNLKLDLKKKKVKIGESLPFQI
FT                   RFGNPTNKKTKIRIEYKIGFLLANGKYGTKVFQLGERMVDAKEEITINKTHPFRPITTR
FT                   VFYPGTQNISIVMNGNELIQSEFELVKG"
FT   gene            629930..630541
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        629930..630541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0596"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93132"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIQIIVLIMLMAVQISCSVFYSTERRNIDLGKENYNRSLSYEL
FT                   IGWDEELDRRRVTYILSALEKSGKFASVRHYDQTRADLHLQIILESSPKFKFFLGESTE
FT                   PVSYLAERNQNRFLIYLTNRFLAISTFFVIPDIDRDDDHLLFRLRKNGNIQKEYRYPIE
FT                   SYQVFGWVSLLFMWVDDRNEWNSILSEKVSEFLGDAKNDL"
FT   gene            630531..631058
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        630531..631058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0597"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93133"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93133.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYKMMRLLCCLSPLFLLLQCAAFPDPVTSKNRNLKLNSEKKVNL
FT                   IFTGFYRYEKEKEEIIENIKKQGFFYDQTSPITLEVILQKKDIKYRYPLIHKLHFLLTF
FT                   LSGGIIPSHIRTEHTLTFRYSKSEIILMENEYSIGMDQWRGIPVILLMITHWPNRIYKE
FT                   QLVETTRLEFIE"
FT   gene            631055..631978
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        631055..631978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0598"
FT                   /product="Secreted hydrolase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93134"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93134.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFYIFLFYFVLSFFSCMGFFYKLTPNQKNDFFLLNDVKRTYLV
FT                   HYPKNWNGLPIPMLVALHGRFGTGISMMKQTKLNELADAKGFIVIFPDGYKRSWADGRG
FT                   SSPADENSINDVVFIESIVKRMVAEGSVNPSSVFLVGHSNGGFMAQRLAVEKPELWKGV
FT                   MSVAAQLSVFLLKSKHKYKTIPVSMGIMAGTADPLVPYSGGYVRDGKEILSVTDSILRW
FT                   KEWSGCNDSVQKNTKEFQEENDVIKIDFERFDSCEENKVVELIRLNGLGHSWPGETPMI
FT                   PFINQGKTTKVIDGSMLVWEFMESIK"
FT   gene            631975..632682
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        631975..632682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0599"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93135"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0300"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVAVVTGASRGIGLSISKVLLELGYTVYGICRNPETCNFYEEN
FT                   FHLIKGDLKDPKTIPIFLEQIPNRDKIRILVNNAGLSYFAPIEELSSDKISEMTQVLLN
FT                   APMILSSSLTRILKQNEGRIFFIGSVSGFQISPWGNVYGSLKAGLHQFARLLYDELRKY
FT                   SVKVHLVIPDITKTDFYHDLNIEPDSDPRSYLIPDQIANVVKQILLDQSGLVVPEIVVR
FT                   PEVFKLKRKKFQK"
FT   gene            complement(632684..633205)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632684..633205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0600"
FT                   /product="Cyclic nucleotide binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93136"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93136.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKESLAKLSMINIKRGEVLFKEGVPSNGAMFFLFEGQLDIYKQ
FT                   IDGKHTKLRSILPGEFFGEMAIINNSPRAASIVVVSESAKLGIINRTTFVQMSQESPEF
FT                   LFLLLKKVIERLYETDGKIRAIKRKQDEDSMISKSLPSLSNDGASASNEESLGQVPLNT
FT                   FTDDAQSIGE"
FT   gene            complement(633195..633629)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633195..633629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0601"
FT                   /product="Cyclic nucleotide binding protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93137"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0664"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPKKDNRINIFDFVNTVPTKTFKRGEIIVREGDPSNEKMYFIL
FT                   SGTLSVGMGAPDQGNFHEVRKLSTGEFFGEIALISSHARAMTVFIESDRAQLGILDKQN
FT                   LIRIANSNPMFVYALLQTYVERLIEAEQKLKDLTEVSDGT"
FT   gene            complement(633629..635569)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633629..635569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0602"
FT                   /product="Ankyrin-repeat protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93138"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0666"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKISYINLLLSLFFFTNLTLLAEETIPPASDVTPTIDMVKILL
FT                   KGNPKEFETGITNGGDINSTDESGKSLLILAVEKNRPKQFEFLLNQGADLNKRDLSGKT
FT                   LLHYVVTSRFTNQIKSLVEKGADLNAYDADGNTALHVAILKSNLAVQKLLVESKADVNL
FT                   RNNPRKSPIYLAFEKGKIDSINYLLQNGADINLPDLTGRTPLFVSIEQKNIKLLTLALD
FT                   ANANPNTEDTKSILPIVFAIEKGFTAGVETLLNRGADVNAKTPEGESLLFYSVEKRNLT
FT                   VTNLLIKKGLNVDSKNLSGKTLFELALSKNDINLLKLVLDSGANPNQTLTTNKNPLEES
FT                   IEASKWAIAELLIQKNADVQTPNLSGYLPIHLAARKPGIKIVDLLLKKGLPVDIENSKT
FT                   NETSLSLALDNKQIGIAKLLLSKKANPNHKLKNGDSLIFSTIERKDAEAFKLLVSSGAN
FT                   LLTLNDEDENLITTVCKLEVEKKDQKFIDETIKLLISKGVNPNSKNKRGLSALHIALNR
FT                   NRMETMSTLLTIGADPNLTDNNGFTVLHKAMQKFLASKETKQTESYKKLVLFLVERRAN
FT                   LNQQDKLGKTILSELAIQFDPGKSDAILELAKVFVLNGGDPKLKDKTGKSALDYADDKK
FT                   IPELIEIYRGL"
FT   gene            complement(635566..637119)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635566..637119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0603"
FT                   /product="Metalloendoprotease"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93139"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93139.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLQTVFLTLILTLCNISIWSQSNLEDRDKERQSGLIKTNQKKQ
FT                   EEILQKYNDFVSKVQSRFPGLKISSSPIDLKMAEGISDHNNAPGALDKKPKSITAIASD
FT                   HFYLQLEPSIQPNARSQVKIKKGDPLEVVLVLKQDVTDKKEGSHWVLVRTKSKKEGYIT
FT                   QDLLQPTKPTVKSRNTEGNSLDLSALPSRTTNANVTDVKKGKEMWVNASSLNMRGEPDV
FT                   NGYVIARLPKGQKVSIESSTTNEETIDGISSNWYQVSSAYGNGWVFGGYLSTSEVVSYE
FT                   IQPGETSFPQENPDELKTGEKRFVRSTNLRMRDEPNDYGSVITSIPGDEKLKILDIKKE
FT                   IETIAGVRSKWIYVNWNDEWEGWVFGGFVSKERGPLVDSDDISKYFQIPVDNERYVSSS
FT                   FGTRVDPVTGKIGAFHSGIDLPAPIGTPIKAVSDGKVWRTITTSGGYGVLTIISHKNNI
FT                   FTYYAHQSERQVKEGDTVRSGDIIGQVGNTGKSTGPHLHFEVRKGPDQQALDPGAYLPK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(637171..637689)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637171..637689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0604"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2197"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93140.1"
FT                   /translation="METRKVRILFLVFYVLSLLVWIIEEIYTLSKPPEYFDRFRVLIAT
FT                   IESFIALSSFLVVFILYKELKKEAVENRQAKTQIHDLKRTNRILINPEKGFWAEAKAQM
FT                   TDWNLTDVETEIAILLLRGFSQKQIAAVRKKSLRTIENQTASIYEKSSMRGKLEFISFF
FT                   LTPLLPEED"
FT   gene            637755..638147
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        637755..638147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0605"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93141"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93141.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSSIGNWTSVCDPDTMKRGIFAILLLCLGLIFGHCTNSKNSES
FT                   RIQCMDRCMKEQFICAIALAPQLDNPVATTTACVSLYVICYEKCPVASTSSTTTTRSRS
FT                   SSSSSSSGNRGGSSSSSSASSATGSN"
FT   gene            complement(638160..640247)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638160..640247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0606"
FT                   /product="Adenylate/guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93142"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93142.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTLYLIGFLFLGILYWISKLYKQNEENSNTITVLKSEVKILNE
FT                   DLEKKEKELLTTKTISEEFSNKLVDSYGQLSDLDSLLREINSATDLKEILNILGFYVRE
FT                   KFKVPHYLLYVYKKELDELEFFHSNFPDELTEQVKSEIMGRNIPVSDSYVTVYAHAYVR
FT                   KRKRSFYIQDFESYKTEGVELENKKSANLKSLLIVPLYLRNKFIGTLDLLDYSGIFELN
FT                   EQQLNQIKIIADYIAGTIETGYLLDELKTVNSTIQKEKENIELNRLKLENLHKFNRKIN
FT                   SFSEIEDITREVFHYLKVNHRVELGFILLVDPKSNSLVPLMEGAEVFNKGLLVSNFLRT
FT                   FRPKLIPSIGSLYRSYSKQKPIYLKKSSRWKELTVIDTSIVESFKLELFGHIPLVVQGN
FT                   TIGIVCVTRLTKESPWSQNEFQEIISFCEQVAGAIHNANLRRDLEKEREKTLHFIRNIL
FT                   PGDLADELIEKGEVVPMEYESVSILFTDFKNFTKAAESLSPEDLIEQLDGCFSQFDDIA
FT                   VRHNFEKLKTIGDSYMAAGGIPQGNFTHPVDACLFAMEIKSFMTQIRSFKQMLGQDFWE
FT                   IRVGIHTGPVVAGVVGKSKFAYDVWGDAVNTASRMESSSDAGEINLSETTYDKVKRFFE
FT                   CEYRGKVKAKNKGEMGMYFLKRLRPEFSRDPEGMVPNQIFLDLYKNLRIGAKIIYRQTG
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(640244..643981)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640244..643981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0607"
FT                   /product="Adenylate/guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93143"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFHLIVMLILLVPVLTCGGVNRNKPIAEKGKIDLSSWDFLRD
FT                   GNINLDGEWEFYWKETLSGIQIETELGKEPKFIYQVVPSNWKGVDWFGETLSGYGYATY
FT                   KLKVIFPENTPTLAFHNLDLSSAYRLYINGKLVVEQGSFGINPEYFEPSYKSILVDLEP
FT                   VSGETEIVYEISNFHYSKGGFWESMEIGERRKLYDKVNRSYQITSFLAGSIFLWALYHL
FT                   GLFLMRRQDKASLFIALFSLLIVMRLLTIGERNILDILPSLPMDALIRLEFATIYIATI
FT                   VFAYFYRLVFPNTVGQKTMYVLYILITPFLSSLFLPVSVFTAQIHYFQIFLILVCVRIT
FT                   IAIIMAYRSDTVGAGLSLIGFSFVFGTVVHDILYQNNVINTMNITPFGFLGFILFQGYI
FT                   LSYGFTRAYLSIEKLKESLEISNKELNILKVGLEDIVVERTQELEISKANIERLNEFAK
FT                   TLNTSLELDSILNKAFDYLKEEVFCDSMILLLVDSENGKLQYHTSVVSSTSALQLENKF
FT                   RGMNFPLDTSAGLFYHVYKRNRPFRFAKVWESRLNESNQKFIQQIGNHPGMIIPLSSQG
FT                   KVIAMLAIFSEQKGVSFSKAQLQLVENTAENIATAVTNSILVEEMNREKFIADNARLQM
FT                   EEAKNEVVKLNEFTKKINSESSLSQIIDEMFDYILKSFEIEATLIQLIDTKKKELYTYK
FT                   TTIPTYATEEQLHFAKSFRVPLNERGGIIYKTYLRKKALFVPKPPKKYDSELDEQIFSK
FT                   LSLSSFIAVPLVVQNEVIGIAYFTSYQKPMDVSREVLRRISGFCDQIAGAIQNSLLLQL
FT                   TEEERKRSEKAKAEIQKMNEFAKTINSQNNLENILAEIFGFIRKNYKIENCVLYFLDKE
FT                   FNELRYLNHSGFDLLNDENVNFFKTLRFPLKEESGFVYKCYKRKRHFYMKHVPKSMPYE
FT                   IDKQITEKSGMKGFLISPLVNNDEVVAMAMYGINDESIHFSSEEVDSIVGVSEHIASAI
FT                   NNHFLMKKIEEEKQRSDSLLLNILPKNVAEELQKKGRVNPVEFENVTLLMTSFPGFSQI
FT                   TGLLTPEELIEGLDLYFSRFDEIIKTKGMEKLRMTGDMYLAAGGLPVGNFTHAVDACLA
FT                   ALQIKNEVNRMMEDFKDIPFKPNGITIAIHSGPVVAGVIGKSKFNYDVWGKTVTQTQAI
FT                   RRGGVGVSINISQETMEKVKRLFHIDNQRMVNTYEGEQFPIYELLTLKSDLADDSGFLP
FT                   NDKFERLYTQQKRGAKILIK"
FT   gene            complement(644032..645030)
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644032..645030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0608"
FT                   /product="DNA repair photolyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93144"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1533"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93144.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFSHIYIEEGIWDHFRTKEIVSKFPNAIKIPIRHYKDSFNRN
FT                   SQNFRIQKLSPKLILAEKKDQYLYPGSDFSPNFSHPHFYYNTLALNCIYDCEYCYLQGM
FT                   FPSANLVLFVNWEDFFSETKQFLEKNGSLYLALSYDTDLLALESFFKATESWIQFANDK
FT                   PNLTMEIRTKSTNFQSISHLTPNPNIVLAWTISPQNVIDSIEHGTPSLQARIKTIQKAI
FT                   QAGWKVRICIDPILRVPDWKTHYQSLAETLGKELNPEGISELSVGGFRMNIDFLKQIVD
FT                   IRKDSSILFHAFEKKDKIVSYSNEETKEILEVMTTALQKHFLSSQIKVSYS"
FT   gene            complement(645023..645889)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645023..645889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0609"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93145"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLFFAVLSEAKPWIQKTKAKPVPHSGKFRIYQNESMYIVIAGT
FT                   GKVAMALAVSEFAHRFTRDERNQMKIWNVGIAGSANPNWDVGEYFWIHKISDHASKKDY
FT                   YLERIVSSQFTRETNLTTFDRPIAKIKNENHFLVLNDEDLKTISLVDMEGSGFFEAASL
FT                   YFPLENLAIGKVISDHLEGSFCQQETVETLMEKVMPNLYEEWIQPIPWITDDGFDRKLW
FT                   PNILSQISDLRLTETMKHDLKRSLRFFHLRYPNSQIPFPNMEIIPTLKSKTDLKRFIDD
FT                   WKKNLHV"
FT   gene            645917..646459
FT                   /gene="btuE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        645917..646459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0610"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93146"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0386"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93146.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKVLFAIFLFVSFSLIAGGKKMTFHDLKTITIQGKEISLGEYK
FT                   GHPVLVVNVASKCGYTPQYEGLEKLHLAYKDKGLKVVGFPSNDFGGQEPGTEAQIAEFC
FT                   KLNFGVSFDLMKKTKVLGNDKDPVYQFLTENAKEKGDVKWNFEKFLIDKNGNIVNRFPS
FT                   STKPESVELKQAIESIL"
FT   gene            646443..647318
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        646443..647318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0611"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93147"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3016"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASYKRILFFLVVTFSVYGLFGQESPNNVQIVRTKTPEIVSLEE
FT                   ILKEVSQHDVLVLGEEHDNTVLHRFYEDLVRQLQTRQTFSISLEMLEKDQQFVVDEYLN
FT                   GTISESQFLSSIVHWKNFKTDYLPIVNLSKEKKSRVIAANPPRRYVNLISKKGLSAYKD
FT                   LSKEAQSLLPQAYTLEKYLTKEYKQRLTELFGGTEHNSAHQINIEFMALGQATWDQGMA
FT                   EAISSEIYKTGQKVVHLNGRFHSDRNGGVVTRLREMGHSVLVLSGFQKGRESAEDFVKI
FT                   ADFVILTNDR"
FT   gene            647334..649916
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        647334..649916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0612"
FT                   /product="Membrane carboxypeptidase/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93148"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5009"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPSLKYLCPHCQKASRLPEPTPKEGKFQLTCAHCSEKVVLQFI
FT                   DYRFEIVQVLPSAIDESKQSYQSFKIPVPGISAQSKENFPSRSPSKPFFEKKIIWEKES
FT                   KKPNPKPFAFSKRIPVLKKDPSKFSYWKVGFTITSITLFLFIVSFSYFVAGVLVTKKEV
FT                   PLYLESLSKNIPTKILDRNGQVVSEIFQKRTSTLHLQDYPEDMISILLNIEDQKFFFHG
FT                   GIDYSAILRAFFKNIVNLSYKQGASTITQQLARIILDDRRKSLNRKWREAQLAFALESV
FT                   LTKEQILETYMNHVYLGHGAFGFGEGIKFYFQKNPMELSKEEMVLLASLPSAPNKYSPL
FT                   KNPEDSYTRVRAILNMFRNRGIYPNLDRDKLIGLYHNLSTRSPNETVFGSRHDIAPYVT
FT                   EHVRSVLSSLEGEKNIYESGGYTVETTLDRNAQEVIGPIVREYLAKNKRSGKIQKRRIR
FT                   LKPESPLDLAFRQKMEEVSLLNEFVWNPDQLESDKDQSIVQAAIVGIQPNTGQVLFLHG
FT                   GDEFNSQNQFNRATQMRRQTGSSIKAVLYASAIDSGSIHAGMKILDAPLYYRGGGGKEW
FT                   APENLGGSFDGEISLRTALVKSKNTAAVQVAERLGSAGIEKYFTKFFFPNDAEKKNRYR
FT                   GDLSLALGTLEISPLEMASAFTSFVNQGNVKRPYLIQRIKNAKGNVLYEVGASDEFKLK
FT                   LPEERQVIRPDTAEVMVSLLRDSGRASGVRNGGYTGDLIGKTGTTNDYKDAWFVGARPD
FT                   LSLAVWVGYDNPKFGMGPSGLGGAVAAPLWGEILATIDKKSILPKIQFSLPVYAKAYKI
FT                   CTLTGKQASPTCPSTQELYLSDYPPEGPCNDDHKSTSSDHKDLMKGLY"
FT   gene            649917..650903
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0613"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein, part (N-term)"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT   gene            650903..651373
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        650903..651373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0614"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93149"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93149.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYSKIRWSLLFLGGVFVSIYPLFANFLVTPEEILRLEFPSNVR
FT                   NQIRFCKQNPIQVYGRNPIGSGSICVTVLEGEVAIESFFTEDLEETSETQWAFYDSVGK
FT                   QIFPSVSWEGSEPMVFVSLVRSKRGQFGVQLQRKKEGAYYFYRTKLSNWVIL"
FT   gene            651780..652112
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        651780..652112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0615"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93150"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRTRLCLVFIVALTNCMVGKKEDACKYYLDRDFKSYCEQLVL
FT                   LSPTILKEDKNLGQAIASNFVLVGCATYLKKKKECEREENQYLPGLYGMNFIFGTAYIF
FT                   VRKEMV"
FT   gene            652599..652913
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        652599..652913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0616"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93151"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1669"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93151.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIEVLNFNFIQNALKKYKEELDSLGVETIHLFGSVARDEAKKN
FT                   SDIDFLVKFKPGKKNFDNFMNLTFLLEDLFKVKVDLLTVDSISGSIKNSVESESVLIEV
FT                   "
FT   gene            652903..653253
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        652903..653253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0617"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93152"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2361"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDIDYIKHIFDEILFIKSELTKTNEVLFLNDNVLKRAFVRSIE
FT                   IIGEASNKLSDSFKKKYNEPEWRKFSATRNHLIHGYFIVDYEIVWDLVQNKIPILESQI
FT                   KQIIQKEKTLFD"
FT   gene            complement(653665..653746)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0619"
FT   tRNA            complement(653665..653746)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0619"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            complement(653759..653833)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0620"
FT   tRNA            complement(653759..653833)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0620"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE:1.23"
FT   gene            653918..654307
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        653918..654307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0621"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93153"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2322"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93153.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFFVNSLMTLSILGFYTGYFFRKANVKKHRIFNSMGILSNLTA
FT                   AVYLLCIKYLLGGISEFEIYPTAPEFVIHIHRFFAAISLILMLGMGYTGWKRIRNLHVK
FT                   LHYIFLPLYTIVYISGLFLFQSKPL"
FT   gene            654317..655129
FT                   /gene="tktN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        654317..655129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tktN"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0622"
FT                   /product="Transketolase, N-terminal subunit"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93154"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3959"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93154.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVEVAKKFAKDIRIQVIKMVTAANSGHPGGPLGLADIYAALYT
FT                   SILNHDPKNPELPERDRLILSNGHVCAVRYAAMGLSGYFPVEDLLTFRNINSYLQGHPS
FT                   TRYMKGIESSSGSLGQGLSVSVGLALGAKLKKETYKIYTCISDGECGEGMTWEAAQSAV
FT                   HFKTDNLIAFMDRNYIQIDGNTEEVMKLEPLDKKFEMFGWNVINADGHNMEEIFSAFAK
FT                   AKQHTGGPTLIVFRTILGKGVSYMENNPKWHGTPPNKEQEAQALAELA"
FT   gene            655178..656071
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        655178..656071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0623"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93155"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2912"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93155.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQNSFPDFYPDDITRLLYDWEVAPAEKKRFLLKLIASRIPWQIQ
FT                   LESALDEVKDPYLRVQARNLKSEILRHRLRHSFFKLTLRGNTNHYKDLEEMVVQLSNIG
FT                   FPDQNYAEIKHELDRIALRISELYDDHSGYLTDELKVQILCQVMFQEEGFVGNIQSYND
FT                   PGNSYVFQVMKSRLGIPISLSVVYLLVAQRLGLPLYGTNLPLHFLLQYESEGYFTYIDP
FT                   FHGGVLLDKFTCEKFLEANGYTNSPKYFTKASTLSMIKRMCRNLLHIYRDNQSKEMEHM
FT                   IKDHLQILESRSTHVE"
FT   gene            656075..657028
FT                   /gene="ispA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        656075..657028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0624"
FT                   /product="Geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93156"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0142"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIKIQSVLSKFDKNLDSIIHEDIPILKKIKKQVITSGGKRIR
FT                   PFSHYLFCQFMNVKDVSWLDVGSVAELIHAASLLHDDVVDNAPIRRGKPTIGASFGNKT
FT                   AILAGDYLLACGISRLNSLGNPDLMEIFSQVLRDLSVSELLQMEWEKNPNITLKIYDQI
FT                   IYGKTASLFGVCTEAAAILANQSKEKRKEFRQFGVRLGKLFQKKDDCLDYFEDSKASGK
FT                   EFLKDFKNGLFTYPVLVLRSKLNLLEKRKLNRLFQKEIRDVKDESIILDLMNSKKIPAI
FT                   LHKELESEKNDLLRFLNQFPKSEERELFIEQLSRLT"
FT   gene            complement(657053..659239)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657053..659239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0625"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component response regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93157"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93157.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLVVSLVCFPFLLWAEGEQKLVHLGTNPNASLEGSSPSLSIYY
FT                   FGFTKESHYYQIKLEEDPNRYFHFENGMLSELDCELIQDGKITKQFQTGLLRKKNPDVS
FT                   YTGGFLFPAKEKGIYRFRIQSDDTHRINFRIRKESELFQYTKSLSLWQGLYLGLCILLC
FT                   LFTAAQYILLREKISLLLTFATFTVLFTNVLRSGLFYEYGFSDFDWFYRYVPGLLSLSP
FT                   IGFVLFLREFLHTKTKHPNFDRYVMVYIYMMFLSMGVSIFDLQLYFRFIYTNSLMLSTA
FT                   TFAYSIYCLIQKKEHANVLFFAFLVRQISTTLLIFTNTGYLPSFPFLSSANEIGAAIQM
FT                   TIFTIVISKFQIQERIIKEQTVTKVNEELEFMVSERTKELQLQKEKLENAILQLSQTEN
FT                   QLALSEKMTELGKLVAGVAHEINNPLSAIKASIETLMESKQNETIHLGTKENIYSTLDI
FT                   AQIQTLTRMFQYQSDFGLVASYTERKEKKAELKKILKDNGLDYEEATLEKFLDVGITKL
FT                   EENQIHLLQQGKDKLTDLILEEKNFRLHLSIIQIAVDRSSKIILALKNFSRVTHSEQRK
FT                   IFTLLDNIETVITIYQYRMRSKVSLKKTFLTDATILGWPEDLMRVWTNLILNALEAMKT
FT                   KGNLTISTEKNGRHVEVKVIDNGPGIPIEIQNRIFEPFFTTKQQGEGTGMGLGITKSII
FT                   EKHFGKITVESEPGRTCFCILLPAIELIDPHATE"
FT   gene            complement(659262..659972)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659262..659972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0626"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93158"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLISIFLVLSSFFWGCGLKNENKAEVSIFPDGEPSLYFLGEVD
FT                   SDITTSCGQATPATASTGTTGTTPGSTGSTGSTTNNTRFTVISQLIFKTKETLNLRFTY
FT                   DSTQIQGKIDPQQGFVLAGGLFGKTVQGTQGTVEWFNQGINIDTALQSAQQISFFNLEI
FT                   TLNGTYSTSASSTTNILNSCNTLDGVNCTSGTSTTQCFTNDNRTCLVQNTTSDAKSVII
FT                   RGTLKCNAPNIVPQ"
FT   gene            660061..661875
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        660061..661875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0627"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93159"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0038"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93159.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPFGLNAVLSIQGPRSIYVFSLLIGLLSGFGAYGFNWALTWTE
FT                   SFTFGNLIGYDPGTPAGDLNFHSVGTVAVLSPLWILFLPAIGGLLVGIITSFFCPEAQG
FT                   GGTDSLIHSFHFNEGKIHTKVPFFKAIATILTLGSGGSGGKEGPTAQIGAGFGSSLANF
FT                   LGAGARARRTLMLAGTAGGLGAIFRAPLGGAITAVEMVYQEDIESDSLVPCILSSVTAY
FT                   LTYTSIAGSGSIFSVQEYSLNDYRHIPLYIVLGLLCYVVGYFFVKVYHFVQDIFSKLPL
FT                   PNYLKPAFGGLIVGCIALLFPEVLGSGFGLIQRMINGEVLTSTSFGFSGPFFLLAVAIF
FT                   KVFSTSLTVGSGSSGGLLGPSFAIGGMLGAFVGTMANVLFPELNIIVFPFLLVGMGSFF
FT                   AGVARAPIAGMIMVCDMIGSYALLPALMIVSMIAVVLSHKISIYRNQIKNRFLSPSHHW
FT                   DMNQDIMDRIRILDHFTEFRKYAMVSEHLSLTQLQSNAPGIQASDFILIGSNEEYKGIV
FT                   SLRKNRILPEYEAELKNLITCGEIVQDVPAVSQSDTLGKALRILLEYDVDKLAIVEDNR
FT                   CLGYLRYIDLFNAYQNEVKNKNKQRKAV"
FT   gene            661872..662456
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        661872..662456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0628"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93160"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93160.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHSIGTNHSKIIKFQFRFYRIFNVFVILFLFANCFGSGQVVEKK
FT                   PDQHIKPITIPPQYLKPIVGRVEWVEFPNWKLKLRARIDTGALSCSINAVNIERVTENG
FT                   ETYILFDTFVNEKPVRLKSKFVKEAKVTSTSGVSEKRIMISEVIKIGKYKEETMINLND
FT                   RTNLNYPILIGRNFLRGKFLVDVSLSHQLGD"
FT   gene            662458..664044
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        662458..664044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0629"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93161"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93161.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKTYITVVILIIVPILSILYKLNVAELSLLPVSVDDTVNLQVV
FT                   ISPKENVAISEVSFPIPKQFIQAKVLKSNTRTEDLEFRALKKQYGHLGIWEGEDWNSSV
FT                   GYYAKIKMLPYENKDPEPEIPSPSKKVLTKEPYYLSLKQFTTEELTLAKKLYEQIHPYD
FT                   KDNVSAAKQIYYFISEEIINTHKDITLTDTIRINSGSAYTQALLFSLLCRMRGIQARTV
FT                   AGFDLNKQSEKDNKSKITFWNEIRFHGKWYFVSTYKHVFASTANGFLPIWKSVEDKRNL
FT                   GEDPATFRYTAYITKSNVNRYNFKEYSEEIASSNSFLKYYSLYSLPTPLQNLFRLVILI
FT                   PIGALVLSVARNMIGIPTFGIFTPILLAMFFYETNLWFGIGFFLLMIGLGFFERYALDK
FT                   FYLLAVPRLSILLTITVLTLILFSILNEEITIFNQMSVTLFPIVITTIFVERFSIMIIE
FT                   EGVMHTMVTLLGTLLIALISYMIFFFGSLQILFFTHPELLLIVIAIQIFLGLYKGYRVS
FT                   ELFRFKEIFKS"
FT   gene            664041..664991
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        664041..664991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0630"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93162"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0189"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93162.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIFNQFESEGILGINRRIGEFILPNNPREFYPLVDDKWKTAEL
FT                   TRQFHVPMPKHYGVIDTFGGIQTTKELVKDHPGFVVKPANGGMGNGILVISRTENLENG
FT                   KVLFHKSDGKVVKEKELNHHISGILSGLYSLDGNSDTCILQERLECHPFFQEISFRGIP
FT                   DIRVIVYLGYPVMAMLRLPTKESGGRANLHQGALGVGVDLKTGTLTHSVCNDKRIHIHP
FT                   DTKQTLSGRMIPHWNEILEMSSRCFDMSGLGYLGVDIVLDETRGPLLLEMNARPGLGIQ
FT                   IANRMGLVSRLKLVEKIRSSADGPKDRVHRMLSEL"
FT   gene            complement(665001..665513)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665001..665513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0631"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93163"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93163.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQSRVSVAILMVIATVLSRILPHPPNFTPILAVSLFSGAYLADR
FT                   RLALVVPIAAMFVSDLFLGFHDLMPVVYGFMILSVLFGKQIGTSLSKSFGYTVVGSVLF
FT                   FVVTNLAVWATSGMYSLDVVGLRQCFLMAVPFFQNSILGDLVYSGILFGAMAFLNRTVF
FT                   QTAKQTA"
FT   gene            665598..666470
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        665598..666470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0632"
FT                   /product="Pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93164"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3956"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPNFDSPIQNLLQLTSDLRSPEGCPWDKEQTHRSVIPHLLEET
FT                   YEVVDTIEKGDDNHLKEELGDLLFQITFHSQLAKERGAFDFQDVASGVFQKLVYRHPHV
FT                   YGNKAGIGTGEEVLTQWDQLKQKEKESKGILPTNGSLLSEIPKALPAIQRSEKIQSKVT
FT                   KQGFDWPNVGGVFQKFQEEIQELDTELQKKGSLTSKKLPYDERIEDELGDLFFLLVNLS
FT                   RKLSIDPETCLRRANEKFESRFRLMEGYVAKTGKTLKDHSLEELDTYWDLAKEELRVKF
FT                   LNQNNMDSK"
FT   gene            666507..666899
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        666507..666899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0633"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93165"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFDINDLPTLKEFSIIAYKWLSENYPKFDGQLNMDATVELSFP
FT                   IRWKTKMEGEVFEWVVSDMGSITLRLGGLEGNRRNPSPIFYLSLLKTEGVGFQWADPEG
FT                   NSVSFPDPSILEEVKSRVQLYLDSVS"
FT   gene            666900..667370
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        666900..667370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0634"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93166"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIGIMKDIFCRQIKWNLHSNRLLLFVLFIFPAYNFALNNNNQ
FT                   CDRFHVGTFIYESKVGKIIIIRKEKEEIDYREYPNHFIRQSVKWISSCTAEIKTLEMND
FT                   PILSPESINRSLNTTSYLHILETYPDGYLYKTTNRKGESDSYGKVQLYKGSL"
FT   gene            complement(667504..668562)
FT                   /gene="lpxD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667504..668562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0635"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SCK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SCK5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1044"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIKLSTLQTLLPDATFQNSETLKDINFSGLTSLTLAGPSDISF
FT                   VASKTFVNEAKASKASLLVVSQETAEALSDKAIIIVSKVELTTAKIIRLFFPEKQPSGK
FT                   RSAQVAIDPSAKIGSNTDIGHFVTIGKDSIIGNDCIIEDGVKIGDRVQIGDGARIGKNC
FT                   VFFDDTIVGKRFIAFGNSTFGGDGFGFVYAEGKHNKIPQVGRVVIGDDVEVGSNCTIDR
FT                   GALTDTTIGNGCKFDNMVHVAHNCKVGDHVIIAGQSGLAGSVTLGNNVIIGGACAISDH
FT                   LTLVDGTIIAGGSSLRTSPKTKDVYVGWDLGLTFPEFQKYRVNIKNIVNLNKWLKRIEN
FT                   IEKKVGIETKES"
FT   gene            complement(668656..669093)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668656..669093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0636"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93168"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2259"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93168.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYKLLATNKDITLTILRVTLGVVILPHGAQKVLGAFGGYGFEGT
FT                   MGFFSSLGIPYFFGVLAIVAEFFGAIGLILGLFTRLAAFGIASTMVVAAVLVHLPNGFF
FT                   VNNNGYGYEYHILAVGLAIPLIIKGAGSFSLDDIIAHKIEG"
FT   gene            complement(669175..669816)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669175..669816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0637"
FT                   /product="Pyrimidine reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93169"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1985"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSINMAMTLDGKVVRPDGRWYGLTSSEDKTQMDVYRSQSDAVL
FT                   IGKNSILNDNPIVKIRAVPNALNPRPVILVRKGTLPPDKHVFEESDHIPLIICTKSNLK
FT                   EIKTSLENKAEIFALDSDDIDPKKVTGILKRKGYKNVLLEGGPKLNFSFLEADLVDRIY
FT                   ITVVPYIIGKTGLAGIADRNSELPGFDKQNWTLKQHFTKGNEIFLVYEKS"
FT   gene            670122..671477
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        670122..671477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0638"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93170"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2270"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDKNPEAKKKKNREIFGWCMFDFANSSYTTVIISVVYCEIFTR
FT                   LVVPSEVGSDNPFRMGNTLWAWALAASYLFVVVTGPIFGAITDYSSKKKLFLFLSYIGC
FT                   VIATFLLYYVEPGMIWMGMILVAFSNFFFASGENFASSFLPFLGSKEDLGKISGYAWGI
FT                   GYFGGIGSVALATTLGDYTLDNFENLKLVGPYTAIFFLIAAIPTFLFLKEPHLPLGVSH
FT                   KVNYFKIGKDRVIQTLKDARNFKDLMIYLVSLFFTMAALAIVISFAFIYGSQEIHIEAE
FT                   HKQAMFIFIQIAAAIGALAFGVIQDSIGAKKTFNLTLVLWLVTCALIYYVHDLTSIANE
FT                   VLGKNWTVQWVFVFISSLAGMGLGSTQSASRALVGIFSPESKSGEFFGMWGLSGKIAAA
FT                   AGLFLFGYIQTLVSLRNAFLVVAFFYFLSLIINFFVDEERGVEAANRFQEKT"
FT   gene            671474..671701
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        671474..671701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0639"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93171"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93171.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVEDEDDFELHQSQRNLALATIDELMLTKMDLLDAEKKVPRFIN
FT                   NALSYLKRKYVTEEQTISQLLMSRREKQQT"
FT   gene            complement(671726..672535)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671726..672535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0640"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93172"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93172.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLRFSILLCYLLGMTALFAEKPASATLKERESQKQIDLQRKNGF
FT                   GDNEIDTLHANIIGNLRKIKKLQDLGVDKTAAQYLAQTPQEHKELYKKDKDGKPYLEIK
FT                   LPQGQSYIDYPSVFLYDGIAYIYPKEDYSDLDKIILSFRRVNADGTIHVKEMRRLINPT
FT                   PKSEGTEKDEKGEARLDTNSDIRLEYFRSLTSDTIWPNDPVQPAEADIAMVLNDEKDPL
FT                   PYDKQKHIMMSYKKMLRKIAKQTAFKLRSVELDQKQMITKILDYNTN"
FT   gene            complement(672604..673650)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672604..673650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0641"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93173"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0657"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93173.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGIKKSVAQLVFSLPENWISALTRKNNTNESNALDPRCALACNI
FT                   ARFLPKMEHMSPEKARKHYRDQMKLFEEGEFPIAHIEDKLIPTPSASFIPIRVYNANPQ
FT                   KRNLPTILFFHGGGLTIGNLETHDSFCRKLSHYTKSIVIAVDYRLAPEHPYPAAHDDAW
FT                   LAYQYVRNSAYIFGGSPKAIAVCGDSAGALLATTLCLRAKKNNVQAPIYQALLYPMLDT
FT                   SKESDTYELFGENYVLTKTLMRWFIQNYLPQTKDRSLIQNSPVLAETKELKGLPPTYIG
FT                   IAGFDPLREEGETYAKHLQTAGVKVEERHFPSLVHGYIQLSGLIPKAKEAEEDLFQSLL
FT                   RFFSQIKI"
FT   gene            complement(673650..675140)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673650..675140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0642"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93174"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVTKSLYLQFLRCQNAFHLIRDGVVQKPSTASFGGYLEWGDYL
FT                   SLCRSQFPNTPIVEKSQNREESFLASEVYIKQQMSHFGSHLRFQNFVCSVELIEYDKER
FT                   DGWILWDFRPIGSIKQDILRSFFFYKKIAEGMGLRVHGFKLIRIQTKFVYKGGPILPEE
FT                   FLLIDDLTSRMESESGTREEEWNSFQEVEKEAEGKSVLYSFLETKPSCRSLKTCLSPSH
FT                   CAKGRESAKEIFEYRDSSELAKQWFASGYNSYDSVPDTELSPIQKIQKEAHRTGEVHFN
FT                   KETLSEYLSNVTKTVAFLDFESINPYLPIYPETKPFQHIPYLYSLHIWDQETDTLTHTT
FT                   YMHEDIGTDPRSAVLFHLQKDLPRGITIFSFNDFFEKLIIQESANVVPEYLEFWESVKS
FT                   MFIDLALPFKKLWVYHPGQNGKASLKEILPCFSQESHFGLTIREGQDANYQYLRLIKKQ
FT                   VTAEEKKRVLEDLIAYCKLDSYGLFLIYRMLQERLSVI"
FT   gene            complement(675148..676137)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675148..676137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0643"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93175"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2378"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93175.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFEDFPMIEVKKMNETEVRLFSLLFNLLREPKGISFQKFRNIM
FT                   PRFYKNEDIESDRKKLYRDLNQLKSLGFNIKVAQYGYQSEDFFPYYIQKESIDRSLKFS
FT                   KEELEHLSKTLFATEFTKDLMSLSQKLFSFHLDLIPNLSKLPVSTEGEDMVDTGNTEKI
FT                   LQAIKDKRAITILYGYEEKERTIEPYRLIRKNTTDFYVLAYDRSKKSLRRFILPKISVK
FT                   KETKEEFFSNVKISDDDLNFHPLSIKTHPEKEISFQIHPEYEDRWKTFLEGAKYETIQN
FT                   QYKVLTTNQNALFQFFVILPEALVECLPEWKESFVRHLKDWEHLYQLV"
FT   gene            676201..676983
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        676201..676983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0644"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93176"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIGLILCLLYFLNCATYWKNRKNDLKDIVTVGAETPMYGAAVK
FT                   VGPLPIGFVFQGGESSLGKRDLGRGVGIRGGEIGGYHSQQLVFGILGGESFHSGSPVLD
FT                   AKGNWLVDKKGIPLTNDERANLKSYKMRYYSYFYDPVKDRKARKKEYFRRELTKDIVAN
FT                   TGQKEFLIYLPKEDLKPFGYPPGYSWNVEVVGGVYGGARVGFNIAEAFDFLLGFTTIDL
FT                   LDDDIEGKEKPSFPGFPFPAPTDVESESETDSTSEIAP"
FT   gene            complement(676986..677348)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676986..677348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0645"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93177"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93177.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLLILSTLASVLFLVSCSSGNKVQAGSTKVHPHTALRKLEID
FT                   MIKVGDGLVKTEAVLGKPTEKSSDPSGTVMTWYFAEDRDVPEQYYTLKEKPDVVEKFLK
FT                   LTFDPKNKITAKDFKL"
FT   gene            complement(677380..678633)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677380..678633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0646"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93178"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2814"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93178.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPYTLVTLVFLSMLPVTMIVPVVKDIVKDRLFGSNWEVAFFTS
FT                   IPMLGSFLFAPVAGIISDRFKNRKFFISFFCFLDAGLFYLLTVATDMGLFLFLRFLEGA
FT                   AHIFIIGLLLSSAADQENDPKNKRYYGKGILMGITGMFLSLGGALGLPLGILGRSNPLL
FT                   PFYVGSSILIFVGIMSFLLLKDKGIHTVKDFKLSDLKLAIFENPFLFVPFMFNFIDRFT
FT                   VGFIISSFNIHLRETLAFHPGMLGVFLGLVLLPMSLLSYPSALLSRKTGVLPLVLVGST
FT                   VYGIFLGLSGTTNDYSYLFLFLLICGIGAGVMFVPSMMLASKMSKPGLTATTMSAFTGV
FT                   GSLGFMLGPIVSVQMQTVFESLLPKEYSFSALSFFFGFLEIGLVFMTIPFFKKILSKMN
FT                   RIDEEREKITLANPDPIL"
FT   gene            complement(678637..679317)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678637..679317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0647"
FT                   /product="Heme oxygenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93179"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5398"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAMMLREGTAQKHEETEKVPYIRAIFRGGLDAQTYTYQLESLL
FT                   AVYRVMEELYRQNKDNPILSKLYFPSLFREKSLQEDIVTFQKKFGTKLRGEVSKATQNY
FT                   INHIQTTAQSKPELLVAQAYVRYLGDLSGGQAIKKVVAKTFGLEGNEGTAFYEFPEIED
FT                   LMAFKGIYRQNLDTLPLNDSQKAELLEEAKTTFDLNKFLFIELDSDLKENIGMERYQTL
FT                   LPAG"
FT   gene            complement(679398..680528)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679398..680528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0648"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93180"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNQEIDYQHPSKQDQIRFFAFTFVLVIGITLGYFLGIPRYYLG
FT                   WFSFAIASFSVAGNDAVQTIGTFIESKKSVHWSQKILVFGGLLFVVHLFAWFIHGGEIH
FT                   FHRLDSIPETKEFNLLQLLAPVLLVVITRLRAPVSTTFLVLGLFGGKSIDQMLTKSFFG
FT                   YGLAFLVAIFVWAILVKVDPHEYHEVHTPDPVSERRWSRLQWFSTMYLWVAWLFQDTAN
FT                   IAVFLPRQLGLFEFLMAVFILIFALLIIIRTNGGTIQQVVSEKSDIQWAKAATIVDLVY
FT                   GSLLFFFQAISNIPMSTTWAFLGLLAGREIILNVITYKDLPYLDTFRKVGKDVVLATIG
FT                   IVVSILIFFLSYFLYPEQRQSAPLEFWNSTNQEDSL"
FT   gene            complement(680525..681301)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680525..681301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0649"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93181"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3176"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNTINRTERILEVRLAENQLEIERALALRYEVFNLEMGEGLPQ
FT                   SSATRKDRDEYDLYCHHLIVIDKSTDDKKIVGTYRILTRQNAKNGIGFYSENEFDITSI
FT                   YNLPDEIAEVGRSCVHPDYRDGSVISLLWQGLAEFMNKHNVRYLMGCGSIHSTDASVAS
FT                   QSYGFLKAKDAIAPEEFRVYPNPDYVLPGFDANFYVEDPKTISKNIPPLLKGYLRVGAK
FT                   ICGIPALDSVFGTTDVFILFDRKEITERYAKHYMNA"
FT   gene            complement(681544..683250)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681544..683250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0650"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93182"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRPYFGLTFFFVLYLWNFPQVFQTGDLLGKFDWDLYTFHVEF
FT                   LRKSYLEFGSFPLWNPYYGAGFPVWENPTSKIGSFTHLFAIFFPSLFALKFSFLFYFGL
FT                   SGILNFHAFQIYNKTNWLISILFVCLFQFSGYFFQKFYAGHLNQTQGLFLPALIFYFLY
FT                   LIQNKNYLIFAFTTLITYILLSEGAIYTLTQGAFLIFLLSGREIFISERKKESFVRFIL
FT                   TSFFLLLVLSIKWVPMFLFVHHVGRYFVPDQFPLNLSDLYSIFFGSSQHPLLSQSLSKM
FT                   QYRFWEYGNYLGQLLLYCLPLLVFTKRKLWFVLLLLVVTIWIMFGKGNWFSPATILEQF
FT                   PIYSWERVYPRWSLSVAFLFVWCLALVVQTFYDQFREPYKVHFSAFLFLSLTYHTLDVR
FT                   RMNTKYLPEIFVLNPPILNIQNKETFPITVNSVPNYGSDSQMLPALRNNLSTKDIYENL
FT                   TFYHHNQSIQNKEYHGEFYLYPSYQKIQPIDWEPDTYTFGPLSKNQLLIFNQKFHPGFV
FT                   INLSNVKPCSWNGYLAVPLDKDYQSIKLRYSLWKSTMTNPKVDWKCEMKFR"
FT   gene            complement(683237..686065)
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683237..686065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0651"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93183"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0749"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRLLIIDGHALAFRAYFAFAASNLTNSKTGLPSGAIFGFWRML
FT                   FKLLQDEHVTHIAFTFDPGTRLERNDLYEEYKAHRKPMPEDLKPQIQKIYEMLQALEFP
FT                   MYKINGIEADDIIGSLCKKFGKDFEEIVILSSDKDLYQVLDKNIHMLRGKRGVSEFEKI
FT                   DPKWVKTNIGITKEQVTDYMALLGDASDNIPGVKGIGEKGAAKLIQEFGDLETIYKKID
FT                   KVKNKSLIDKLIADKENAFLSRKLATIVTNLKLDIKKSDLKLPNYYDPKKVQYFKDEGY
FT                   NVLHRDLAKQAGIPIVSDGDAKEESETSKKTTKGKKESNTEASADGSKKGKTDAATSVV
FT                   AKKSYKRIQSIDELKKIVSKLNSKKPISIDTETTSQDPMMAELLGISFSEEPGVAYYIA
FT                   FSHSESIYSHLLPSAEESLKILKPMLEDSNWKKIGQNIKYDLLVLKNYGIELKGIYFDT
FT                   MLASYLLNPGERRHNMDDMAVDYLNYKTITYEELVGTGKKKQNLYDIDPDKVSEYACED
FT                   ADITLQLHNVLSPKMDENIHKKLFYEMEMPVLLTLADMEFEGIAVDKSYFESLSGTFDT
FT                   KIKEHEKNIHFYAGRQFNVNSTKELQTVLFEDLRLPAEKKTQTGYSTDHSVLESLQGTH
FT                   PIIDDLLSIRKFSKLKSTYTDTLPLLVNPKTKRIHTSYNQTIAATGRLSSTNPNLQNIP
FT                   IKDEEGRLLRKGFIAKKGYEILSLDYSQIELRIMAHFSNDPNMIDAYNSGADIHKRTAA
FT                   GIFGVPEDQVTPDMRNKAKVVNFSVIYGVTSFGLSNNLRISRKEAKEFIEKYFAAYKGV
FT                   ATYMEEIVEFCKQNGYVETLLGRRRYLPDIHSSHKMVSEGAKRVAINSPIQGTSADMIK
FT                   IAMIQIHEKIKKESFRSKLLLQVHDELVFEVDPKEKKEFFQMAKEEMESAMKLKVPIVV
FT                   QGKFGGNWDEAH"
FT   gene            complement(686062..687168)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686062..687168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0652"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93184"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0438"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93184.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHINTSREWRGGEQQLYYLVQGLANYKIPQMVVGQPGSPLETK
FT                   CKDNGYTFYPIEMRGEWDRKAYKNIRSLCLSNNIKLIHTHTAHAHTLALLAKRNHLKIP
FT                   LIVSRRVDFKPKNSFFSRWKYQHPANDYYLPVSQKIKEVMMSSKIAPERIITVYSGIDL
FT                   KRFTKQTPHEYLREEFNIPKKAVVIGNVAALVDHKDQETLISAISKMKTNIDFRLMIVG
FT                   EGKLEKKLKSQAEGLNLNDKIIFTGYRKDIPALLSLFDIFTLTSKEEGLGTAVLDAMAC
FT                   SLPIVATNGGGIGEMLDHNEGAFVCPVGDSESIALGLDKLVSSEELRNQFGNFNKTSVK
FT                   RFSVTKTIDKTKLIYYSFLGDSLYGEGK"
FT   gene            complement(687170..687799)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687170..687799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0653"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr protein
FT                   kinase)"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93185"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2172"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93185.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRERKRRPLTAPSEVIPYLLSPSPGSYAMFLPPDMSSVKQFRQE
FT                   LKRTLLDNGFSFDNIIQIELAADEALTNAVAANVSCDCDETIICRWRIDSAKFTLYILD
FT                   YGSGLSGESPVPDNDKELLRQNQSQCFSTFLDHIKNHQSKKPDTLPYNGSDQKHKNMGK
FT                   GLKIINAMMDSVKVMFHGEGMVDEAPAGFKVMGSIIALEYDRSKHL"
FT   gene            complement(687866..689419)
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687866..689419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0654"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional glutamate--tRNA
FT                   ligase/glutamine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SCM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SCM4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0008"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93186.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVRTRFAPSPSGFLHVGGARTALFNYLYAKAKKGKFLLRIEDT
FT                   DQDRSTEASFKIILESLKWLGMEWDEGPGVGGPNGPYTQSERIHIYKEYTDKLIQEKKA
FT                   YRCFCTAEELEGKKKQADAMGIPYIYDGKCSDLSDAEIGSQLEKKIPFTVRFKTPHKIV
FT                   IVDDMIQGKVKFESKLIGDFIIVKSDGFPSYNYAVVIDDALMKITHVIRGVGHLSNTPR
FT                   QILIFEAFGFPLPRFAHASEIVGTDGKKLSKRAGATSVLAFRDLGYSSETMRNYMALLG
FT                   WTSPDGKEYMSDEELCSVFDVERCSKSPATFDVFKKLKEEEKESVDFNKLTILGLAEYL
FT                   NPKSKLNWMSNKYIRDTKIETLGKALEPFLKDCQIPEAFKSGENPQLLSILDSVRVYLD
FT                   RLIQAPPYIEEFFLENLSFENDEAKQLVLEGKGKEVVAEFYRIVKESSLTTPDAYKESM
FT                   AKVGEITGEKGRTLFMPIRAITTGKSHGLELPILFSLLGQEKMVKRMEQLAGILGISLR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(689416..690288)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689416..690288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0655"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93187"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQTQEYSRFHWLIWFLIFFSGWSCQNLNSLLSRDPKSEIPASI
FT                   LFLKSPRKMNTTFFRDGSAHYRCIQWEPGKSTGYVEKIEFSFIAYDPSFITKINSEFGN
FT                   ETVESYKLIWNRKVGKFQRDKSEKKIIFVYKDSFFKETKGDTIESLLQNQIAYKENKSS
FT                   IDELEIFELSGDTATLLEEGNRSEIGGENRWSHNLGSNQFFTSSSTYTKINNQTVVTEH
FT                   TSTHYDYHQLSFEWNETEPDKLFFKPIFKENNLQLYFVPPYTNGLTTKTKEPFGYKRMG
FT                   DFLLKEEMK"
FT   gene            690369..691739
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        690369..691739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0656"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase (ATP-hydrolyzing), subunit A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93188"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0188"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93188.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEEQYPKRPFEDQVNDDQRKYSRYVCDSRAIPQEIDGLKPVQR
FT                   RILWAMWNSDARNRHTKTVKVAGLAMGYHPHGDRSIQDALSQMAQDFAFANNYPLVHGE
FT                   GTFGDVLDPNAIASPRYTEVKLSDFAKDLGFFESLPDIDYVKNYDETEDEPIHFVGKVP
FT                   VVLLNNIQGIATGFRCFIPAHKLSDVIESQVTYLKTGKPKKITPWYKGYGGEVKLSKND
FT                   NGNTVMSTTFGFKKEDGKLYLVDSPMNWNREKVVNYLDDLIERKDNWLKDYVDHSSQTF
FT                   KIELIAKKGEEPSEKEIKELFTKENNEVLTINVITHEGKLRNFGPEEIIKRFCDFRKTH
FT                   LIRRFKRLAGLEKEKIDRNSELIRFIKERWNEKVTGIKSKKEFEDKLKAAKFVYFEWLS
FT                   SIPVYRMTLEEVRKCEDAIVEAKTKYTEYTTLQKDDKKLTGFMTDELDELKKKWDPK"
FT   gene            691746..693872
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        691746..693872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0657"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase (ATP-hydrolyzing), subunit B"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93189"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0187"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93189.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKTEKTSGNSRNFKKLSHVEHVRMRTGMWLGQNSLSTFEQHFF
FT                   KRDNAGTYEVSHEELSDIPAKIKCLDEACMNCVDEYRKNLNDKAIPEKDKMNKLIVQLS
FT                   TDRKRVTIQDNGRGIPADNAEGVYLHLMYGENFDDLAKEDHVAGQNGVGISLVRMVSSF
FT                   FRVKTINGGKAYKKMFSIHDDVKKVIRSFKLSKEDTERVHLYYDEHGTFVDCPLLSADQ
FT                   IKQLKAPCDKTGMTAVVETAKKEDHGTTVEFELNSAYFNNLDTSFNINLVKQYLQDIAM
FT                   SNPGLEVVFIHKTGKEKYKFKKGFDEIFSNSEMVYYKLDYSDKASASQIHMDTYVVVGQ
FT                   NKNLTWVNSIFCPQGGSAIEYLENRLCDEIRKKSQIVSLEKKLNTQCTRNDVRSCFHMY
FT                   VNLRILNPRFKSQDKSYLINDLNEDIRKSVDKHLDKLLKKTGLIEEIKMVMERRTQMKQ
FT                   LEDAQKGLRKASRNNIPKLMPPTGKPNDPGRILFVAEGDSAIAGLRPARNPKLHGLFPL
FT                   RGKPLNCKGMSLAKALQNEEMKNIVAIVGLPLDQKVKSIDELNYDKISIITDADFDGYA
FT                   IRSLMLSFFYEYWPELFELGFINISAAPLYEVDVKWKDAKKETVFCIDDSDYDKLVARV
FT                   NKQGAEITRKKRNKGLGETGKEAMKYAVDHCMTTITIGNKKTAKTTQDLWFHKDYAEKR
FT                   REAISEYSMSVIQD"
FT   gene            693950..695938
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        693950..695938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0658"
FT                   /product="Penicillin binding protein/Beta-lactamase class C
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93190"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1680"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93190.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSDHSPIRRFGEFCFLWACSRIESFFSWGMKSKKVQKIHSHHKK
FT                   ETESLPKINPSRIESVKAKAKTKSPNLDPIFPFRLIFVFFFTLLIQCQTSGDSSLPLAT
FT                   QKKNQIHKEIVSKWESLSPSSIKSLTYLYIMGDGEVHSGQIGNQTEGKVDRFKIGSISK
FT                   LFTGIAILQLQDSGKLKLDDPVSIYLPEIKMVKPKIQGYREITIRDLLTHQSGLPSDLA
FT                   KGFFLPPDAKEETILESFRALPNSLASMERNEPGKIHSYSNLSFGLLGNIIERSSGEPI
FT                   EVYFQKHIFEKAGMKHTTLLESLPNSELISGYSGLFWKTQTIRPVIRDLTAGSISTTGE
FT                   DMGLFMKAFFKSKENKGLFSSESFEEFHRSQPGPTSNFDMKLGLPVLKTSYEADGKIIW
FT                   FYGHSGSLPPFFADLIYDPQTEIVSFVAGNTLGLQTGSLKETNTKVMELLWEERMGLRP
FT                   EPSPLPTPQNKELVKGENGFYISPFGIHEYKEGTPPTLSLTGFDLGLVEREKRYGIDLR
FT                   VFFGLIKINDPQLNEIRIEFESWEGNPIFTLYSKGLPKGTAGIGVKFLPDHKFPDSQFF
FT                   GTFVTKEPYAIVPKLKLEKDKRGFPLLTIYYMLGGMENTIQVPCQWEGGKTLRILGYGR
FT                   NLGERIELREKDGKSILLYSGGEYEKD"
FT   gene            complement(696035..696496)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696035..696496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0659"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93191"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIVVLLSVTFIMMNCKTASSSRYSTGVATLPLAAAAYDVGQE
FT                   TSAKACNYELGWFNHEGINMNDEMPELSLFEWFLTGFTSGVYYAYKATSPNYSVKAAAI
FT                   HRALKKTDGDVLFEMKTTTQVDGFLFPDVCVTVSGKTANLTGPSVTAKK"
FT   gene            complement(696509..696904)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696509..696904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0660"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93192"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLFLIAAVAFVANCSSTTKTFPGLHTETVALAPADYTISGD
FT                   TTGKSCGGRFLIFPTGITNKSGFVSTAFTPDPLQQQAIFDAISKVEGANYLVNPRFEYE
FT                   STNYFIASSTCVTVKAKAVTLKTGPVK"
FT   gene            complement(696964..697725)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696964..697725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0661"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93193"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93193.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLRPVFLLLLLSFLWTCRSASSALTRLPAFGESELFVSEEIFL
FT                   LKDLIPITNKKEIFNKNLFVGDLNFSGGIAREKTIWGEQVVTKQIEFLNETGVKGESVN
FT                   YVRSIVTNKFKTYQKFTIFQPSKSFQIQFERDLTKVADEGSDNVNIPNEIPQLTVSSNA
FT                   DFKGKKGVLLVPIIQYAYSHNAGWFNGQDWGCMAGVRAKLLLVWVQMETKTVLHVEGLE
FT                   SKQKELQNNRYNYLDRTRNFQKIWKEIGEQI"
FT   gene            697800..699857
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        697800..699857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0662"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93194"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93194.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWKKWEIGRIVFFGIYLSVSIFDILANPKPVWEREAKSMKVWGG
FT                   HTPTNESDQNLLQSLLDNPSVRRLGFHPEWLGLLHYKLVGKETYKSQVKGSLFFFDEDG
FT                   ENNPTKELEATLRSFLLETPIPEGQMHPICSFPARYQFIKRMFGVDLQHKNGIRCERFE
FT                   QWKESLNVDSVSIVFASYYMMAPASVFGHTMVKFNQKSNSENDSEILDYAVNVAADVPE
FT                   TDPFRYAFYGLFGGYKAKYTLFPYYLKVNEYNDLENRDLWEYRLSLKQNELDLLLTHLW
FT                   ELSRGEFDYYFLNANCGTFLVELLDVVKPELNLKSKLGAVVSPVDTIKIYTNTDGLVVS
FT                   EKYRPSLYSEIVNLVKEMDPEEKKVFWKILDEQPNQTLDFTSLEPEGKKIRTALVLDAY
FT                   LLTNRYQKSKSQNLTESQNINFQKALEARSKFPSVYDTTLLKEIPTPPEGSHPKSRVSL
FT                   GGGSSNFGNFLEWKYRFAYHDLLNQSKGSPPNSELVFFDAALRQYEGKRLEFTSFTLVR
FT                   LVSLTPYNAISKHWSYLLDLGIQTALIKNRQNVWFREGMEIEEKPWQRKQVPNLDVAFG
FT                   WTFSDEFSKTKERWGSVSFLMGFKSQFHPFWDFGGRYGPNVQTIYQKEWGNWKLLGGIQ
FT                   FQHYVSQTPENLLLSSISLRYLFSDVTELRLEMKQDPVYQEANGSFLYLF"
FT   gene            complement(699958..701298)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699958..701298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0663"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93195"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4399"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93195.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVAKLDTWYRRLLVLSSVICGGFQVYYEGNVWINAIFVVLMAGM
FT                   VGYYTNFLAIKMLFQPKHGKVLGWSGLVPKNKSKIAKSLGESIQSNLLHPDIILAYIYE
FT                   RNLVETGIQKIVKEIDEAIHNDEIRTILVTKIISMLKERGPEILEVIFDFSEETMKKMA
FT                   ERPEEVQKLWEYTRNRLTYYLTEETNREELGQQLRVVLLEEMPKLANLLNEGLEEYLKT
FT                   RSTLGKIGIGVKKIFSFNEDAIRELLERFVKDPETSDQFMKMMDDMMAGLQERLNSKET
FT                   QEFITGKISNWLEASGDYARQNLLPSGIERLQAYLDDPNNWEEIEKNFFRAVDWVKKRL
FT                   LEFMNSEEGKTYLKTNIEKFVHNINVTALVEERVMALDTDDLEKMILDNTGGNLVVIQF
FT                   LGGILGMIAGLIQVHIYFAVPVGTLVLITYFAHYRNQKRFGEPKETV"
FT   gene            complement(701300..702073)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701300..702073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0664"
FT                   /product="Short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93196"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0300"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAYVTGASQGIGKEFVRALGKDYNVFLISRTEADLKKVIVELE
FT                   PKSRGMLKYYALDLTKKKDVEELANLIEKDKDAEVLVNNAGFGTVGEFAALPLDKELDE
FT                   VNLNVKTLVHLSHTALNRFKKNKKGFLINVASIAGYLPAPGSAIYAATKAFVKSFTESI
FT                   HEEAKNYGIHVQALCPGLTHSDFHQRAGINKSKYPSFMWQTADEVVEESLSALKYNQAV
FT                   CITGSFNQGAITVSELIPRGFLRKLSGRYLKLEEE"
FT   gene            complement(702070..702498)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702070..702498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0665"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93197"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0456"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93197.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFRSLGEDHLKEILTLESLCFPGEEWTEKMIQTHLEFHVAFG
FT                   MGNPEIQCYALVCETPWEIEIFRIATLPKFRKLGLAKQLLEQLFQKFPKKEFFLEVKES
FT                   NEPAIKLYLSAGFFELERRKKYYPDGSTAVLMKRNPIE"
FT   gene            702549..703466
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        702549..703466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0666"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93198"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93198.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKNSRFSLVSALKMGMLLSLVSFFTHCEYLKSLTESRYRKRIG
FT                   GEPASEKDIVNWKEKLALEEAEIEEMEKRIRKLVQKSNQSAALSWKIARAYMRAGSADV
FT                   GVRYYEEAISESIPNAKQGGFEIHSYESALPYFEKAIQSGKLDKQLLYETAVAYANASK
FT                   DMGWEVTRRSRAISLFKQLVKLDKEDTRFPFQMALIYFDSSLKDEVWNGKLSSGYEEVE
FT                   IAFSLLDQILRKEPYNVPTRFAKANFLYQVGKTSLAYDEYSRIKSILEEMKEKGNIREP
FT                   LEENTSYKNVLKNLNLLGAQNKSN"
FT   gene            703478..704404
FT                   /gene="dprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        703478..704404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0667"
FT                   /product="DNA processing protein A"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93199"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0758"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93199.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSILGHPKVTSYLRKTKIWRSYNSFPNLYNDLPKFFVKEDWER
FT                   WLFECQIWEKNKDPNWQLVHFYDESYPQLLKEIYDPPLVLVCLGDLSVFQRELVAIVGT
FT                   RKSSPISLVATKALVQSLAKKEKMAIVSGLALGIDRQAFVSALDLGVPVLGVLGTTLGM
FT                   EYPPGNRDLYKRIKSDTKQLLISEFLMQTEPAKWTFPKRNRVISGLCQKVYILESGKKS
FT                   GTISTATSAMEQNREIFVFDHPHQFDNEGGKMLLRQGAGLLTGEMTEPSKQWIEKKILS
FT                   YEEWRKQKSTNFLSKKEEVEVNFKFIL"
FT   gene            complement(704394..705428)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704394..705428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0668"
FT                   /product="Ca2+/Na+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93200"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0530"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93200.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFLTATFQTLPLPILILVIIGSILVLGKAADVLVDEAVSLSTR
FT                   WGVPKMIIGATIVSLGTTLPEVSVSVLAALEGNPGIALGNAVGSIICDTGLILGIAILI
FT                   SPPDIDKRLVNRQGWIQVLSGFLLVFAALPWSNLSSVFSTGGRIDQGTGVVFLILLGVY
FT                   IYLSIRWSRSKPGELEAGIDDTTEYDESPFWIVLLKLVVAITLVILSSKVLIPSVQETA
FT                   VRLSIPESIIGATLVAFGTSLPELVTAIQASRRGHSELAVGNIIGADILNVLFVSGAAA
FT                   AVTRTGLEAPVSFFSFYFPSMLTVLILFRLGIVFSKDKIKRPFGVFLLIIYAMATIAGF
FT                   IFKG"
FT   gene            705445..706068
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        705445..706068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0669"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93201"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93201.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLLRLRLFLWLGALGFFSPSYGEPRMPKEPTLPSVPNEESKEP
FT                   RNARGDKDSGESKVLNLTLCDGRTVRGESTSGSQTIFFEHTKDGILYKKKLSSNELDSI
FT                   KIDSWELKLKREEKKGTTYEALPKKIRIRTKNGEVFYKETGIGDLKLLNIEIKNNNGET
FT                   TLFTYWVDLKFPDGKWYSGLPTIKADHLVREDCLKDVVRMMEWE"
FT   gene            complement(706263..708530)
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706263..708530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0670"
FT                   /product="Lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93202"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1982"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93202.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQNGIVQFPIIIIDEDFRSENASGLGIRAIAKALEGEGIEVLGV
FT                   TSYGDLTSFVQQQSRACGFILSIDDEEFTPETEGEVPDALRQLKDFVTQVRHRNADIPL
FT                   FLYGETRTSRHIPNSILKELHGFIHMFEDTPEFMARAIHREVKSYLDSLPPPFFRALTQ
FT                   YAHDGSYSWHCPGHSGGVAFLKSPVGQMFHQFFGENMLRADVCNAVDELGQLLDHTGPI
FT                   SASERNAARIFQCDSLYFVTNGTSTSNKIVWHSTVAPGDVVIVDRNCHKSILHAITMTG
FT                   AIPVFLMPTRNHFGIIGPIPKSEFTWENIKKKIAEHPFAKEVKGNPRILTITQSTYDGI
FT                   LYNVEDIKSELDGKISTLHFDEAWLPHASFHRFYTGMHAIGSDRPRPKESMIFATQSTH
FT                   KLLAGLSQASQILVQNSEKETLDRNLFNEAFLMHTSTSPQYAIIASCDVAAAMMESPGG
FT                   NALVEESIEEALDFRRAMRKVGLELEEDWWFSVWGPEALADEGAGERDEWILKANDRWH
FT                   GFGDIAEGFNMLDPIKATVITPGMSVEGEFADWGIPALILTKYLAEHGIIVEKTGLYSF
FT                   FIMFTIGITKGRWNTMVTELQQFKDDYDSNQPLWRVMPKFTVAYPKYDRIGLRDLCQSM
FT                   HEVYRANNISHLTTEMYLSPMIPAMKPSEAFAKMAHRDIERVPIDELEGRITSVLLTPY
FT                   PPGIPLLIPGEKFNTTIIRYLQFAREFNTKFPGFETDIHGLVEEKSETGHLSYFVDCVM
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            complement(708579..710897)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(708579..710897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0671"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93203"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDSIDLSDTVLENPSSRDENSTDRPSAQSYIFLSDSVGSLTPT
FT                   ARCILDELKDWHKRVEKHGSKEKHASYLMTVDKLPEALGKYTNLGAQGRSENSIHHALR
FT                   QILDIDHRGQNRAAYAYPYLIRNGSKITSKIALIAPQNENKTDTQPYRQACFRFSQELI
FT                   KVLLENRAKKGRNWDEDNPGSLLLQKNKDGNTWLYPKLGSLEAEISSLVRKGFGNLPYI
FT                   PMPDFLQDFTLFAREQNLALPILTDYHIVIDELNILPDGSFKRLPEVVNQILAHLNGLE
FT                   HFTKEQLTKLAKDAKYESFLAQFNEYTSNPKFSSLETKMNPEEEVKKFLSIIENFPFPV
FT                   EKNNRALSIKETIDLSVKILKRLSEEKGSVLTRKDDSIYGTVKNAVISKIPEHTKNHNT
FT                   LLRINFEEEVANAGITDPEKVSEYIKRLKDDVLSEHSYHEEKTPDGRSVYYVVDHGYMA
FT                   AVIHKLAFEGRNNPEYKKQLGYAKIINHKLSNPKHPGLNSKLKPELIAKLNADVKNMEV
FT                   EELEKERSNEIRSRFNVIPGILTFVVSTMIFITGAYYLRSAMPIFFGVPFSVVLGFLAA
FT                   IYFREKTTEEIREDIKNSGKFSGVGDWGKPSYSSGSTPSYEEEQETSKKEEKLSHIYKA
FT                   ADNFVFPKRFNKITDKVLDPKSLRSRIYENLDNIKRNNMTLAKEKDDDKVASTVEYAVL
FT                   QSVSTVVIPDDVAVRDQPNTILINRNDMKSALFRSQLADFYREEMNKKKFDKKLVKYYT
FT                   YLINTVEMEYYKYLPKKRV"
FT   gene            complement(710894..712168)
FT                   /gene="avtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(710894..712168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="avtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0672"
FT                   /product="Valine--pyruvate transaminase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93204"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3977"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETMDQIYSSWAHRLRQNQGIRSLMEDLGQVTGHPDEILLGGGN
FT                   PAHIPEAEAIFRDIFLSLAKEPSLTSLLGDYQAPIGNDHFRELAAESLSPYLGANLKKE
FT                   NIAFLNGSQNAYSFLLNLHSGPMADGSFQKILLPIVPEYIGYADQTITNDVFIATPPNV
FT                   VPTGKHRFRYELNKEAFDLDGVGVLAISRPTNPTGNILSLSDLEWMEERTRKQNIPFLI
FT                   DLAYGNPFPNLIGNEAPIHYEKGRTLSLSFSKIGLPGVRLGIVVSDEETIETLSSFAAV
FT                   GNLAVGNLGLYMMEILFQKKVLPELSKHILRPFYESKRDLALGVFTTTFEKMGVDYEIH
FT                   DPMGGFFLWVRFPSLSITNHELYHLCKDKRLFIVSGHYFFPGLNSDFSHTKDCIRLTYC
FT                   RKEEELARGAQILAEIVASHQAKSK"
FT   gene            712302..713396
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        712302..713396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0673"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal phosphate-dependent aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93205"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0399"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETIQRPIRKEKNIEFFKPTLSREDLKGVLECLVEEHLSTGEI
FT                   VERFEKTFCHTFKIKYAISSNSLTSAYHLALLALGVKAGDSVLLSSYAPISALDAIFLI
FT                   QAKPVLIDLKRNSFHPCPEEFLRKKNESGAKFALFDHSFGSLIRLNEYSIEGLEVLEDF
FT                   TEAIGATSESITVGKQSKIAICGLSAENIITTGNGAMIITSESNLASNVRSYKSGTSAK
FT                   RNFGEPKYDYNLVDYQAALGIEQLSKLGVILERKKKIASAYLQAVQNSRLETYFQNPNE
FT                   DTFQRFPIVVSGQNYEEIQRYFKSIHIGTQRTVEEPLHRVLEENHLEYPNAERLYQRGH
FT                   CIPIYPNLTKDNVQRIATAIRRIY"
FT   gene            713397..714554
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        713397..714554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0674"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93206"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93206.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPKLYYLDSLFEYRLHSPPLGLDSSLKRRNRCLEKLFFPITNED
FT                   DYVYVDELPNDELYSHWKEKGLTPGIPWEMGGLLESVTLVEWGNRHNWDAGELRIDPLQ
FT                   EETSRYLNSKVTQLDFRKNHSPLKAKLISSEEHLFAELEESKLPVVLKSEYGLAGRNHI
FT                   IFKSPSDSWKLAQINKRLFGFPLVCEEWVGDFRFFDFSTLWDVKDGDFFYLTSTTMWID
FT                   PEGGFRGIRIGGGENEYEPLFLPKVYDLIKDLNNLVPKEYSGPCAIDGFLYSENGHTVV
FT                   QPVSEFNFRYSIGRILWEVRKKRKTKPEIVSGLLVLPYPKQGKLKEWSVIEKLETELSI
FT                   ELILLTPVRDLSGKAYQNAVLYFETTVENETTVVETIWSAWTDPI"
FT   gene            complement(714566..715354)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714566..715354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0675"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93207"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSFSKFTILIISICLPLFSESLNPPTITSTSQLQPKTKKYIPV
FT                   FAMDGKLKTSWVEGVEGEGVGETLQIKYKSPINFRSLSIYNGFGDPKLWAANNRIKKLK
FT                   ITTETGNEEVVTLKDSLSRQVIEFKNEIRAKEISLTIQEVYKGTNTENTAIAELMFDSE
FT                   QAGSALVPPKNTWAIGKWKTKSNIARIQLHNDGTCEMGYETAKMLCTWTEKGDKVIVSL
FT                   EATLPLTNTDILEIKRRGNATDPTIEINGKHEFVLNRDEV"
FT   gene            715406..715729
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        715406..715729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0676"
FT                   /product="Divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93208"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1324"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93208.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIEKNYVTVYTTFPSKEEAKKTAKIVISEQLAACANLIDKMESI
FT                   YVWNNRLEESNEVVCFLKTTAEKSDSLMQRIKELHSYDTPCIVVWPILTGDKDYLDWIR
FT                   KSL"
FT   gene            complement(715699..716436)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715699..716436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0677"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93209"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANLYTFPISHFSEKARWGLDLANYPYELNPLIPGQHIQTLKPK
FT                   VSELYVPVLETDSGIIQGSGAILDLVEEKAFGRRASDEEKQMEEKIDNQIGKSLQTLLY
FT                   HFILDYPEIVGKLFLLKPADISETVAPPEHFELIALSLKRRYKITPKNLEVVKLALDEC
FT                   SKELIQIYKSKKYFNGNSFGRVDLTLASLMGMLSEPKESPAYPWFTSVTMPEPFLQWRN
FT                   NLGYDILFEKIKEFYKDFRIQSK"
FT   gene            716537..717742
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        716537..717742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0678"
FT                   /product="Metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93210"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93210.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFWFFLVTFIFPLGLLYANEPQSYCSMNRVCVDFVPSRNGVDVY
FT                   FQNKIATSATETSLLVDAIVKNMKSSKPLPILTILKGNKRKKLFQFKATQSLKKASYKI
FT                   QYKWILGNYKVTHNSHYIYELPFDPKLKVRVFQGYHGKKTHTGDNRFSIDFGLKEDDLI
FT                   TAARPGTVIDTEEKNNEGGFDPKFKQSANFVKILHEDGTIAEYAHLRYMGVLVKRGQHV
FT                   GTGTQLGYAGSTGYSEGPHLHFEVYQPTKSLRKKTIPTKFRTQSADSEYLSEGALVWRR
FT                   ESFVPSEKKLVDVDQIHLCDNIDIVAAVNCNQTGFSKLSPIYITLPILRPDVYSFQLNL
FT                   RKKDSSMIYEYTWESKKEDWMSSFMIPIQDFQEPLEGDWIVSVSVNQNFQKKIEFQITS
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            717739..718947
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        717739..718947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0679"
FT                   /product="Metalloendopeptidase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93211"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0739"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILVLILYSIGFPISASPELVGKEECIVENTCTILVPIENGY
FT                   ELYLKNKSPNLEIIKSVVFNLSVKNLISNQEFPKYFVLKGGEPVFVTRLTIDDPSKSNF
FT                   FSYSITVNIGDWDAIHDDSITYSLPFPDGIRSRVGQGYNGGFTHSGNLKYSIDFSLPIG
FT                   TPIHAARKGTVVSLVKKYTEGGIRKDLLSKANYVMIQHEDGTIANYAHLKKEGVVVSVG
FT                   ETVTEGQLIGYSGNTGYSQGPHLHFEVHKPTKDSQIITLPTYFRTQYSDRETLSQSYLY
FT                   WQPRQGIDPPLTNLLEEDILLCKSNGREVLQQCKDTQFRLGDRYAIQLEYAKPTKNQIE
FT                   LFLTIDGNTVEPFYLKWFSERENAIEIRFFEIPKFSNFIGKWKMVVKVNGEEKKVFFFQ
FT                   VSA"
FT   gene            719110..719484
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        719110..719484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0680"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93212"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3651"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93212.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESLNVLGGPLLPCSTDPLTGFFRDGCCNTSDEDFGSHTVCVLA
FT                   TKEFLESQKESGNDLITPWPEYAFPGVKPGEHWCLCASRWLEAYRNGVAPKVFLESTHK
FT                   RALEIIPLELLERFAIEPID"
FT   gene            complement(719481..720737)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719481..720737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0681"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93213"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93213.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQIIIVTLIAFSFPSFAWNNHAGITYLILKDHWKDQKTPMVKV
FT                   ESLKSFLTKEKNSIQETLSISEEWALARLPHLTKTKDELKFSNLTKESDIVTQFYKALR
FT                   VNPNHKATLYVQSVPKKNGKLHPLGQLTTLNEKGKLVNETFLSLQEGQMIGADEVLVSA
FT                   TDEPDYDLDLHLFEDSVSEVGKVYGFGYQPFGNPAVEYSSQAPFHMGFFYEPKIIFTLA
FT                   GFLKRTYPELRIHQFTELSKLAFSKGHPYWGYRFAGWALHYIQDLTQPYHSSVLPRVGA
FT                   SKQIGVQLVSIVGYQTPKDNMIQFVSGRHTLIEEYQYYLIKNLIMTKNWNHPVVTSIMA
FT                   FGANDHVEWKSLDDLRVNVCKEAYDAGEPTDEQLENLNIPKYETLYEENHPIHTILASL
FT                   LRNTSKHTRAYLDALPKKN"
FT   gene            complement(720744..721583)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720744..721583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0682"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93214"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYKVSFFILVLCFISSLYSQNHWEDYIAEKNIGSTYPIFGDNV
FT                   NLRDASNINGKVIKKLNLGSSVKVLTKTNQILEQNSVKEYWYKVQVGEEIGYLWGGLIA
FT                   DYSFPFKEYLVLCKNLGIKTRKLELKIIQDSKLLSHGSWEVGPMSNETWDHTIYESKQF
FT                   SPSPNALFAIKFLIFSEIEYGYSNEQIFILNSENKISPQFSWNPGACDPPSCSETWLVF
FT                   PKDTLPEDKKISRKLVKGKDNTIIEVMHSFDVEDPNQHDYYQTEYTWNGSLFQKKEK"
FT   gene            721764..722582
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        721764..722582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0683"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93215"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93215.1"
FT                   /translation="MITYEIWVFVLVLFVAVLLLIVVMQRLALAKLKSSELFRIKQNLK
FT                   SNDKESMSKESMSKELFDTNMIDVHTVTQTPLHSELIVSGKDLPEPGTLYKFSVPSEGN
FT                   RLFMIGQREGNVITRSSEVLDHHLTIEINPFDQTNEEYLSYQIEFRREGKVLVQLPDGK
FT                   DFIEMDMKETVLISPTPSQEKVPSFSHVSMNSPIRFRLGGKLNVDGKFKLGYLEFHLYM
FT                   KDILERTSSGTKRKEKQFYLKLFKIFPGYDTARQSRDGIVPMLERFGGKV"
FT   gene            complement(722822..724141)
FT                   /gene="paaJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722822..724141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaJ-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0684"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93216"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0183"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93216.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTQKIVLAAPARTPFAQIGKALAQYPGHHLGKLVGDEVMKRSG
FT                   LKPTDIDGVIVGEGFANAPNSARVIANLMNLPLEIPCLTVANNCVSGLEAVAEASRRIM
FT                   LGEGEVFLVIGEESQTSMPFVVKNARLNKKTNSLDSLVKLLPNDLPEGVELRDTLEDGL
FT                   GDGETSYGMQVTAEILAQNYALPRETQDKVAYESFKRAFEATQEGRYKPYIMEVKDDEG
FT                   NMLQADEAVLLREGLVKNPTRMGRAMLMFDNPAMKFDAWKEKYGKDLKKSHGPTVSIFN
FT                   ASPRSDGAAGIIVASEAAAKRLGLKAEAVVTGFKMKGVDPNLMGLGQAEATLGLLEEVG
FT                   EKVENIDVIEIHEAFAATAVAALEEIKIRTGFDWEKNFDAKKINPNGGSIAIGHPFGAT
FT                   GVRLLHNAIMDFHENKDAKKVLVTACAHGGIAGSMIVERP"
FT   gene            complement(724190..725191)
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724190..725191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0685"
FT                   /product="Ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SCQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SCQ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0059"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93217.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIYYDDSCDLNLLKGKTIAVIGYGSQGHAQAQNMKDSGLKVII
FT                   GLRDGSKSVKEAKEAGFEVYNVAEASKKADIIQILAPDTIQADMYKADIEPNLSEGKAL
FT                   VFSHGFNIHYDLITPPKNVDVYMVAPKGPGHLVRRVYTEGGGVPCLIAIYQDATGQAKA
FT                   RALAHASGVGGGRAGILETSFREETETDLFGEQAVLCGGVANLIMSGFETLTEAGYDPE
FT                   IAYFECLHEVKLITDLIYEGGLARMRFSISDTAEYGDYISGPRVIDAGVKARMKDVLTD
FT                   IQKDKGAAFAKRWMADTKAGYPEYKKLKEKNAAHPIEAVGTKLRSMMKWLAK"
FT   gene            725433..725831
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        725433..725831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0686"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93218"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93218.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPSISESSFGHYTSLMMNQINYESIQTMNRKKIVRWIISLLFL
FT                   GGLSFFSVGCITPDMGNESYYSRNQEESGPYYRQNHIPYHGNSYRYGVPYHGRGTQFHH
FT                   PKSGGGHNPMHIPGGRYQNLGRPGKWRL"
FT   gene            725836..726420
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        725836..726420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0687"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93219"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93219.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKDYQKRGNFLREIHRILCLFRWKFFERNNLIVSKDSFLCPFP
FT                   FVRSVLCIWTLGVSLVLGTSCVSLLPSERRVYPKNPVKLPAGMDIHDWMETKKQQFPDR
FT                   LRNYSPYENSYKIMFYRKEFTRLGSYISCGAYVRQTDKHAVELIEMVSNVNYADYSISN
FT                   IPKGGELGPMNEKERTEILLPCIEEFLTPPQ"
FT   gene            726437..727126
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        726437..727126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0688"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93220"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLVFSCLLCLTQCAFVNLENQLKPFPKEWQKDKIGESITILNQ
FT                   NRVFYQKGHKRFVETNPMFGMPWSEFFLKKQKEIGSSRYKWKTIYIHNIEDKNFELTNV
FT                   KTDYVLFVVANRPKSDWDEGNLGQVLQMLTLCIYPCQQKLSLDVTVKLYYQNRLVLEKT
FT                   NTQLATRYLSPWYVLVPYRFQMRDYGNALNEPNTFSAMYIQGFQEATDEIQLNLRNEVA
FT                   QETNDAP"
FT   gene            727186..727659
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        727186..727659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0689"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93221"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93221.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKYPICNFFWTKKIGFLSFVFLVLQCVSLLPPERRMYPKNPVP
FT                   LPKGMNIHDWMDTKKKQFPENLKSHTPYGVVYKIMYFRKQKTSFGSYISCSAYIRQIQG
FT                   NSIELIELGSLVNYSDYHKSVSRFNKGGDIGPMNETERTEILLPCIEEFLTQT"
FT   gene            complement(727736..729439)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727736..729439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0690"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93222"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2208"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93222.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPHHPHWVFHLSTNWFNIAFLNSQVSPVWPPEGVGLSSLLLLGP
FT                   VALPGIYLGATLANFYNNPHFQTAFIIGIGNTLSSYVNYRIIKRVTEKTDPLYSTKDLI
FT                   YFLSIGTFPGSLISAVMGVTSLWYWDFLSSELYFNVFFTWFSGEMLGFLIVAPLLYVWF
FT                   YPKSKLNLELSKQLELFLWIVIVYISGSIAFSDEWPLLFVPIPFVIVTSIRFRQFGATL
FT                   STVVLSFIAVTLTIEGKGVFARRDASGLSINDSLIFLDAFLFCISGIAYFLVTATRERE
FT                   RAQETSLKSLQVLNELKEQANEELEQKVLERTAVIEEQRIEIEKQLDMAKRIQESLFPQ
FT                   KEIIPNGVEILFKNIPMMKVGGDLYDIVWRHDKQELGVFICDVSGHGIPAALLSALVKT
FT                   SLEKWKEDPSDLKESLESIRNQIIPNLREHFVTASFVHLHTESGALTFARAGHFPLFII
FT                   RKSGALVSLKPMGRIITPIFDILAEEEKFQLEKGDLIVMLTDGLTEARDPSSLQMFGED
FT                   KLLHLVRELRNQPLVQIQDEVFQSVIHLSGGIQAIQDDLTLGLIRYTGVS"
FT   gene            complement(729468..731345)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729468..731345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0691"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93223"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0488"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVLVSVSKLSKTIGEKKLFSNLDFSISEGEKLAIVGINGSGKS
FT                   TLLRAILGNEETDSGQIIKNNQLKISLLDQNPIFDPKETILDHIYKGDNKLVKTIRKYE
FT                   DICERMSEGEEGLDDEFTNASQEMDRLSAWDYEQQIKSILRELGVEKLERKMSELSGGM
FT                   LKKVELAKSLIDESNLLILDEPTNHLDVKSILWLEDYLAGLDKAILLITHDRYFLDRIV
FT                   TKILELDRGNYFLYEGNYSIYLERKVEREETLQKQEDKIKQFLKQEVKWLKRQPKARTT
FT                   KQKARIDRANELQTREKREIQKDLELSVAAKRQGKTILEIHNLKKSIGDRVLINEFTYT
FT                   FKAKERLGIIGPNGIGKSTLLNLMAGRLTPDSGYLKPGLNTKVGYFDQTSAELPLDRNV
FT                   LEYIKDVAGEMIETESGEKISAAKMLERFLFDGKLQYTPIAKLSGGERRRLYLVQILMT
FT                   GPNFLILDEPTNDLDIQTLSVLESFLDEFPGTVVIVSHDRYFLDRTAESLLIFRKEGKL
FT                   DHFIGTFSSFLETDSLETENELSSMKPNSPQEMVKTIEKPKHSKQDQKKIQTLEKEIAS
FT                   LEGKKAILESKLSTFANDHMELNKISEEIQTIETEILYKMEEWEMFQTE"
FT   gene            complement(731385..734879)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731385..734879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0692"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase and response regulator of
FT                   a two component complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93224"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0642"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93224.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESFDYQTIVESFDEFLIIMDGNLEIQFSQTSPNLYLPKDSIGT
FT                   GKHIKELPIIPRDGLILSNLCQETLSRRIPFQFFTSLLGNQYRIVGRFLETKVGPCVIL
FT                   RGEPNFNIEGVILDSGPYVIFRYKFDSEFLITYVSPNVSLNLGYQTGDFKKGMLKIENL
FT                   VHPDDKKQIEIEEKEYINQKQRTYQREFRFKKPDGHYIYISEYSVVSYYDSYPTEKISY
FT                   LSDISERKEKELEIKNQRDELNRIRVLFEETNAAANVGAWEVDLVHNSIYWAKETKRIH
FT                   EVPEDYVPNLETAFQFYPVESEQIALKKAFEEAIKNRKSYEQILQIKTFTGKSKWVRTI
FT                   GHGVFENEKCIRVFGSFQDITNSVNLDKQKEEALSKLETILDATTHVTIIGTDINGIIT
FT                   HFNKGAEYHLQYTAEEMIGKTSPSILHKEDEVLYRAESLSQEFGVPIFGFETFVHKARL
FT                   GAFDSHEWTYIRKDGTEFPVQLVITASKNPKGEITGFLGIGIDISAQKATEEALRESER
FT                   RWQFALEGSGDGIWDWNAETDQVYFSNQWKAMLGYADSEIGTDISEWEKRVHPDDLNQC
FT                   LLALEKHYNGETNIYMNEHRMKCKDGSYKWILDRGKVIERNEDGKPLRVIGTHTDITHR
FT                   KILENDLIIAREKAENASIAKSNFLANMSHEIRTPLNGVIGFADLLMRTDLNQVQRKYM
FT                   ETVHLSALSLLDLINDILDFSKIESGKMELYKERVNIFDLLHQIAEIVKHKAYEKGLEL
FT                   ILNISPKVPRNVFVDSLRLRQILLNLIGNALKFTLKGEIQIKLTATPVNQNEFEFLFEV
FT                   IDTGIGINKENQNKIFEVFAQADSSTTRQFGGTGLGLSISSKLLQLFDSKIELESELNH
FT                   GSRFYFKFTTIADNERNKEPDLHSIQKVMVVDDNETNLSVVKEMLSYKNIETYTFNSPI
FT                   LALQDFQKGNNYDVIISDYNMPEMNGLEFIAQLKNMALTKKEKLPFFTIHSSSNEDIIY
FT                   EKGKELGVGVILLKPIQTNILYESLFDLISGRHSDTNTTKKEKFQPIITNEKTKVMIVE
FT                   DNPVNMMLTKTIVSKILQSAIIIEATNGLEAVEHFKKTEPDLILMDIQMPEMNGYDATR
FT                   EIRKLNIGHNVPIIALTAGTLSDEENRCLESGMNDYISKPVVLNTIAEKLKHWLLKH"
FT   gene            734933..737545
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        734933..737545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0693"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93225"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93225.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRLSLSIFFSFIIFGSLTSIYAQNQRNHGWVVSGTQGKLLIQG
FT                   KEQLTIRDDFRFKSPDTLSPNQEIDFYLMLGEYYLKKKDKVGIANILYDLRTKKGEYSF
FT                   ADFLLTSLWKQSQGDEVQAIKTLDTYIQKEPNTYFRNLAKNMRTNLFQSGEDEKKTMVR
FT                   MDCQKTKPYYALCRVFRLQYYIDLPTGKDKDMHKHFVNIMRVSSPFFEDTNLEWIPLLD
FT                   RIDEDLPAKLSYLGFVKEGIHFQKMIMDLEKITDGNTNENSIERLAFFQILSGDYISAE
FT                   ESYLNFLKSARGKKTSILNRIYVKLGALSYFQKEYKKSLDFYLKLDLSNWSSDINHPFL
FT                   NEPMSLAEVKDLISVTLYKVSGADSALKALQKIKDPEKLTEADIWPKLRISQMLMDQNP
FT                   ELASRMTDEIIYMAQEKKWRRLEYAATILQGYNQIYRKEYRKSTIELTKSRGILDEENA
FT                   FYAAEFLRNFGFIFAHIASGKKGPVNGNIREGVSDYLSNHPYEDLYTIRNYRPLAFSTD
FT                   LFFEYALSHLRDDNDVWGLFDTLFKYNAVKIQKNQKGSPHSLFQIPFVNQQFKFLSGFS
FT                   TARESKFFDSTYAESRESENGIQRKNEEENTRSLESVKLPTVLLLPYKEEFYLFTFNPK
FT                   ETKRNQLNWKMVRTQRPDASEILDTVKELVSSNKDHDKIQIYLNEAGIGLFRSLKKEIK
FT                   DQSFVFFFSLYPNTDTHKPLNLYSWKCPANMRSMEGKGLTLVDTAYFEGSRILKDKERL
FT                   HLWDFPAMTNGSSLGPVLSWSCRSDNGTSEEISLLKLYRRIDYRTVPKMIVYTERVLGK
FT                   SWSEPSLHHQWLHFWFRSGTKKIGYLPTLPVLDSISIQSLSEPAAYKEDGFWIYASAQ"
FT   gene            737762..739132
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        737762..739132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0694"
FT                   /product="Hemolysin C related protein (CBS domain)"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93226"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1253"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93226.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIGIFLIFLLVFVNGFFVAAEFAMVSIRPSRLEELVKENRAMS
FT                   HITKKAISKIDDMLSVCQVGITVASLLLGWIGEALFASVVSGSLRMLQIELDVVTIHSI
FT                   SIGVSFTLITLLHVILGELVPKTLAIQNTEAIALGVSAPMWLFYYLFFPVTFIMNRLAG
FT                   GILTLFRLQRTGDKYVHSAEELMIIIEEQRKQGRIDNAEMQLIQKTFDFSEHTAKDVMT
FT                   HRLSIIGIPQESTIDKLLPLIAEHSFSRYPVYHQTLDKIVGIVHVQKYLKWQAEHLSAK
FT                   GKKEKITVIMEKDFVKVPESMSIERVMTKLREKKQHMAIVIDEYGGVSGLLTLEDIIEE
FT                   FFGEIRDETDTDEVDVTSKNKKTKTITLDGETELSSLTDILEGEEPSDMEEVRTIAGYF
FT                   MEKNEDMPKEGSIVQIKKGSLKVKKMEGNKIISILFTPKLEEDHDSEMERELSYEDR"
FT   gene            739133..739663
FT                   /gene="coaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        739133..739663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0695"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantothenoylcysteine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93227"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIIIAVSGSIASYKACDLVRGLTKTGYPVRVIMTSNATKFVGK
FT                   ITFEALTGKPVRVDEFDTGMAHIEIKNIASVFAVVPASANIIGKMANGIADDLVTSTYL
FT                   ACTSPVLVAPSMNPGMYLHPAVQRNLKTLEADGVHIVSPEKGIVVCGDEGYGKLATVET
FT                   IMEQIIELHKKNS"
FT   gene            739660..740337
FT                   /gene="coaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0696"
FT   CDS_pept        739660..740337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0696"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93228"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0452"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93228.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKFKRVIVTSGPTREWIDPVRYISNASSGKMGYEIAKSFLQYP
FT                   VDVIYIHGNTLERYANLPGAKQNVEVETTMQLRDAVLAQMENDTLLVMAAAPADFRPIM
FT                   TAEHKIKKERSSEGSKGLLLELEENPDVLKQVFEYVSENQIQNSIRVGFAAETNDLEKH
FT                   AKDKLVRKGLQFIVGNYVGHGKGFGEVDSTLRIYSQVGLVKEIGPMPKENLAESLVQFL
FT                   VTV"
FT   gene            complement(740323..740679)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740323..740679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0697"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93229"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3169"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93229.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVVLLIFSNIFMTFAWYGHLKYAKSNQMFYVILFSWGIAFFEY
FT                   VLMVPANRIGYTVYKFEGFQLKIIQEIITIFVFILFATLFLGERIKWNYVVSFGLILLA
FT                   GYFAFGFGNHSNSH"
FT   gene            complement(740835..741590)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740835..741590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0698"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent protein deacetylase, SIR2 family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93230"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93230.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLPQDSLELIQNAPSIVFLTGAGISSESGIPTFRGEGGLWKNF
FT                   RAEDLATPEAFQKNPKLVWEWYDWRREICQKAKPNLGHLIIAKWQKKSSSVHLITQNVD
FT                   GLHPRAGSETLIELHGNIFRVRCTNCTSIFHLEKDGLDHPGLKFCKECDSLLRPDIVWF
FT                   GEEYNQNLLTKSWELCKQSQVVILIGTSANVSVPTNLAQTAIRNGAIGIEINPEETNLT
FT                   PSMKHHFDGKSGEVLPQIWKEVFPDETME"
FT   gene            741665..742834
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        741665..742834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0699"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93231"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0156"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93231.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHWQEIQKKLESIKEKQLFRETKSYQGIDFCSNDYMGLTSNPN
FT                   LLEYFESLKDEYPFGSTASRLVRGNYDSMDQFEREFANFVYGEAALLVSTGFVANFGLI
FT                   DSIAAPDCYVFCDRLNHASILDGIRISGAKKKYYNHLDLQHLKSLLDKADKEDPQKKQK
FT                   RIVVTESLFGMDGDSPDFKTLLKLKEEYDFVLVVDEAHSLGVYGPEGKGILFRDLTMDD
FT                   IQSIDYRVYTLGKSFGLEGGIIVTKKMGRDHLVNVMRPFIFSTAPLPIVSKLAIFALEL
FT                   LRSMDTLRSELHTLSVDFKNSLLAIGFSITSTETHIVPLLLPSESEALYYAKRLQEMGL
FT                   DVRAIRPPTVPTPRLRISLNAKLTKKDTEALVTALVQIRKDWDESVPLV"
FT   gene            complement(742929..743501)
FT                   /gene="ccmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742929..743501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0700"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome C biogenesis protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93232"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3088"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRIILGILLFFGSASVLFSQKTTTNLKEEQQIQTFLKVTEKIR
FT                   CICLPSLPIQSCSFNMCAASSYLKTFIENRIKDGMGEEEIISKMENGFGDTVLQDPIIL
FT                   MFQENGNQGMVDSIVYGFGPKILAKPDDTWINATLLGLGILGLFGIYRYGTKKSKDRLK
FT                   LDSPNSKESLASTTDAIKEKIRKFEES"
FT   gene            complement(743504..745705)
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(743504..745705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0701"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c biogenesis protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93233"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1138"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLGTILLSASLAILIFSALQTIYGILYSQRKGVELGRLALMTN
FT                   PFVIVLAFIVLLTQLVRSDYSNYYVVMHSSEHLPLFYKMTSIWSGSSGSLLFWNLILNV
FT                   FTFIVLWQTRKSIEDRIPMMNLILAVLSGFFSFLAVFYGDAQPFREFVPEAAAGRGLNP
FT                   LLQHWAMIIHPPILYIGYVSISIPFAIAMSALVSGQLSEDWMKFIRKWTLFSWFFLGTG
FT                   ILLGSKWAYEELGWGGYWAWDPVENASLMPWLLTSAFVHSVVIQERRGMLKFWNMLLVI
FT                   LAFHFSLLGTWITRSGVLEGPHSFSKSTIGTPFIVYIIGSFLFFTGFVIYRRKELTPER
FT                   NLEAITSKEGSFLLNNFLLVLSTAAILLGVFSPLLYGKEFKAPWFNSWGVPAGIFLLLL
FT                   MGSAPLLAWRKGAGSVFLSTLLKPFLFGIFGGGIYILFYSQNFTKPDSKYGDVLAEVYS
FT                   VLTVGIGMFTIAGIVQEYYRGIKARKEEHKDESLLRAALNLMLKNKRRYGGYLVHFSLV
FT                   LIFIGYAGNAFKINTSVRFFYELQPPTSEEIIYQSIDKAMIGGYQIEASTLKIKPVLIS
FT                   GLGGEPNIQNVIVSQEASYGIYRGLEKIATLETERRFYPQISHLTGDFETHIPTSEPAI
FT                   HSMAKEDFYIQLGAIETSDLKSENPDLPLMFMQYYFTPGSQTDKLKSFLNFPRQIVANL
FT                   EVWINPLVKLIWIGSLLYFLSGIFLLLPIGEKKNRTKES"
FT   gene            complement(745702..746094)
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(745702..746094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0702"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmE"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93234"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2332"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKFLTLLFLIAISLGGIAYFSSQETSYLLLDASELAANQTKYS
FT                   EQNLRVRGFVRVGSLVREGKKAKFDLELNDQIIPVFFTGETLLPDAFKEGARARVDGKL
FT                   ERGVLVSNHVEAKCASKYEAGYAEEK"
FT   gene            complement(746197..746973)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746197..746973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0703"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93235"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1434"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93235.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFFFILSKVLTIFLYPLPVFFLLCFYLLFRIKSGKTKFLFFII
FT                   CLFLYLASSSFIANRLVTELEKEYPPVSLQDAPKVDVAIVLGGMIQTISSVKARPELTD
FT                   SADRITDAIRLYKAGKVKKILFTGGSGLLLSDTYREADLAKSLFIDLGVKEEDIILENN
FT                   SRNTHENAVETKKILMEKNFQSFLLITSAFHMKRSLGCFQKQNLNVFPFPTDYRSFNTD
FT                   SGAFELYLPSAGYLDLTTLSIKEWVGYFVYRTKSYL"
FT   gene            complement(747002..747442)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747002..747442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0704"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93236"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93236.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSDSQAQSLTTMYRYDETKNLFIAYAKWRDAVDRTEGNETVFG
FT                   SNAEISEIARDLREDAEFELRILIQDLKKQNPAAIKEWVELTKQFLNASEMGVSEEQMQ
FT                   LRKQIARDWKYSRSPLGVSVRYPHPSQYWGSGIGVLGPDLDW"
FT   gene            747495..748301
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0705"
FT   CDS_pept        747495..748301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0705"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93237"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2220"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93237.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVICNSSFILCSVTWIGHATTLIQIDGLNILTDPIWSERCSPFS
FT                   FAGPKRYTPPGISINHLPNIDIVILSHNHYDHTDLPTLKQLEEKFHPMVLTGLGNKKLL
FT                   LGEGMHNVKEMDWWEKISFGSVTFTFTPTQHFSGRSLFDRDETLWGSFMVVGKKEKVYF
FT                   AGDTGYFSHFKDIASRFGSIDIAILPIGATEPRWLMEPVHIGPTQAVMSFLDLKAKFLV
FT                   PMHYMTFVLSDEPLDSPVPRTKEAMKQSGISESAFVPLKIGESRFF"
FT   gene            748348..749823
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        748348..749823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0706"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93238"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1055"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93238.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTLKKLLTLMVFLVCLSVTTAGLFAEEPTPVPTETTTQEETGH
FT                   SSHGESVHEELPYWTVLPFVAILLSIAILPVASHKTAHWWEDNNNKLILAAGLGAISFV
FT                   VLIVYGYSHNIIHTVFFDYVPFIILLGSLFYISGGIVIKGDIKATPLNNTLYLLIGAGL
FT                   ASFIGTTGASMLLIRPLLKTNSERKHVVHTVVFFIFLVSNIGGSLTPLGDPPLFLGYLK
FT                   GVPFTWTFKLLPEMLVALAILLTVYYVWDTMAYKKETKKDLALDTKLATPFSISGQVNF
FT                   LWLLGVILAVAFLNSNYIPQINQTPTLGFIREAVLIVLIALSWFTSKAEHRKFNNFTLH
FT                   PIQEVAYLFIGIFITMIPALVLLEAHGKELGITQNWQFFWATGVFSSVLDNAPTYLTFG
FT                   SLASGLLTPAGSAPLTLGQFIGNVQAEEILKAISVGAVFMGANTYIGNAPNFMVKSVAE
FT                   ENKVKMPSFGGYLAYSMGILVPVFILITFIFFV"
FT   gene            749845..751389
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        749845..751389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0707"
FT                   /product="Histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93239"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2986"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93239.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFCPSMYLQLSDLHSFADSGSFSHLQERKKSLEEERERLETIL
FT                   KTSSDKLIYGIHTGFGPHAFTSNEELHLIQKSLIYHLTVEPILTLEGTPHSNLTHKEAR
FT                   VVLCARLFSLALGGSGIRFETLDVLNQLLEFDCIPILPEKGSLSASGDLIPLSYIPLAL
FT                   LGESGFTGKGKGLGPTKQNGKTSKIPGLPWTPHPKEAISLTNGTSFTTALLGYQVVEFR
FT                   NLFLQSIELLRYLFHYHSIFPDAFHPGYHDHKQFDGPKRIANFLYPIISKNPKSKVEGK
FT                   RIQDIYSVRCIPQILGSIWDELDSIGLVVEQELNSLSDNPILISESKNGEILHRFAEGG
FT                   GFYASQVSFAADRLQNAMAVWFTWIDRFLNYLMEPKENDEFPLMLSAKPGTYAGLSGLG
FT                   LMATHLTAEVRRDSMPGSMQSIPTNGNNQDIVPMGAISVLRNRRTVHSAKKILAIFSYA
FT                   IFQSSLFAKKKELVPYFELFRDLNTMEEDRSLDFEIQTLMERIDNSISFLVMTPND"
FT   gene            complement(751355..752338)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(751355..752338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0708"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93240"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93240.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTKKEILFCILNGFLIGIANLIPGVSGGTFALILGLYDRLITA
FT                   ITSLNLETIKVSLSLLVGFWKEEVRTRFALEMKRIDFWFLVFLGIGLLLSVVSGAKLIQ
FT                   YLLQNHPEATLALFIGLIIPSLVVPYKLIEKHSVVVWLFLLPGILVTIVPSFFMGENTG
FT                   SENPMFAFVTGVVAISAMILPGISGSYIMLVLGEYQIVIGKLSTILEPSSIVFLAAFGF
FT                   GCLLGLLIFTHIVKWLFVKYKSHTMTFLLGLILGSFFILWPFKDYANGQTVVGRSGEVK
FT                   RDIQIATAKNILPKDVSEAQIPIFALVFGLVLGLGLNRLESLQEKK"
FT   gene            complement(752366..753445)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752366..753445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0709"
FT                   /product="Sugar phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93241"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0472"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93241.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPFFPVSLLFLGLFSLFLHSIYVHSRFGVKDVPNERSLHDTVTK
FT                   KSGGMFFIPLFLVASLLFHFNPEWAHPLLENPSLIPKDNFYLLLVGIFIFSILGFVDDL
FT                   YHLTPKLRLVLEFGIVFICLWGIHPTITAFGFVEIPWVAEILFLTIFLVFGINLVNFMD
FT                   GMDWYLVLTFFICFFSIGLVLPNFYSIPNFGFSLYVILLLSMFGFIVYNFPKAKLFMGD
FT                   SGSLALGFFVLVLPLLHHSKLQNQITKEGVFWDLTDYFYLFPFFWIDGITILIKRFLQK
FT                   KHLFQAHREHLYQKLTETKLGKIGSLFVFSLLNGLVLGLHFLFHMMGMDRLIIFIGLFL
FT                   VSLISYGLLWVWTLRKNLA"
FT   gene            753523..754407
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        753523..754407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0710"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate synthase/N-acetylneuraminate
FT                   lyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SCT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SCT0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0329"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93242.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQGVYTAVITPFRQGKIDYDSYFKILENQIRSGVAGVVPCGTTG
FT                   ESPTLSYEEHKELIQKTVQVVSGKIQVIAGTGSNSTKEAIELTESACADGVDGILSVNP
FT                   YYNKPTQEGMFQHFTAIANVSSKPVMLYNIPGRTNVNLLPETVSRLAAHPKIAAIKEAT
FT                   GDLGQMAKVISQCPTNFDLLSGDDNLTLPVLSIGGKGVVSVVSNLFPRACVDMVSLYLR
FT                   GDLEASKKIYYKLLPVFVNAFIETNPIPIKAAMSWFGYCSNELRLPMTSLSEGTASESF
FT                   KKIVFQLKEEGIV"
FT   gene            754400..755203
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        754400..755203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0711"
FT                   /product="Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93243"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0289"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIKVGVIGAGGRMGKAIIQVLSLSKKSELSAAVVREGAIYAGF
FT                   DSGNHAGIKETGILLSSDLQKACEGSDVLIDFSTHTGFESILNAALQNHKPLVIGTTGL
FT                   TDSDKTLIQSAAKTIPIVFSPNMSVGVNLLFKLTEIAAKVLHEDFDIEVLDIHHRHKKD
FT                   APSGTAMYLKEVLLGASKRSEENVIYGRHGMYPERDQKEIAMHTMRAGEVVGEHTVYFF
FT                   SPEERIEITHRAQDRKTFASGAVKAAEFLHGKSKGLYNMFDVLGI"
FT   gene            755205..756035
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        755205..756035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0712"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93244"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1624"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93244.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFRGLYIIPWSKNYISITLDVLIVAFLIYKTYTTLRRTRGIQL
FT                   LLGVGIIWISGSFAEYLGFELLEWILTNIRPALVFAIIVLLQPELRRLTGDLARICLLR
FT                   LFFLKPSFDLDPIVEAVRAMSQEKIGSIIVLVKDISLKDISENAVPMDSLVTSEILQTI
FT                   FFKNSPLHDGAVIIEQNRIVCAASYLPMSSSVEISTLGARHRSALGLSEETDSIIIVTS
FT                   EETGDITICYEGEMIHPVKPLELKALVSGLMSGNKRPKDESLRKSKEKDSGVII"
FT   gene            756032..757078
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        756032..757078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0713"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93245"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93245.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKLFGKMVRNWKAKLISLIIASIFYVNLQNSKVLIKTVNVPID
FT                   YPKLSGNLSYSKNPEKTIPVRVEGLKDVVNYYSQFMKAVIDPEDVQLGVTEVPIKRILG
FT                   VPSGVKVTKLKKTVPVEIESRGLKVVPIEVVFEGNPPANFEKLTQILSPQKVTLSGKPQ
FT                   DLEKISKVVLPEISLVDRKEPFAKTVKIPDLPKGVSVLGSRDVTVNVNIIPLSYKTGEQ
FT                   TAAGIPIVCSGLDPKLDVELSEEQVAIRYFSLKPIRSAQILTGITAQVPCNYIFDPIKN
FT                   KIVPELQPQVAKVRIIKNKDLKGIEVLQISPEKIEIRYKVKEQNIDSDPTDDGTGMEGP
FT                   SPNPSDRS"
FT   gene            complement(757180..758076)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757180..758076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0714"
FT                   /product="Hydrolase or Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93246"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0596"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDMLDLNFPKKNATEWLAAGKFFEFKKFQIFYIQEGRGQNLILL
FT                   HGFPTSSWDYSKIFNGLTRYFNTIAIDFLGFGYSSKPTKHTYTLMEQTDIIETFIEKNA
FT                   LKRVKFVFHDYAVSVGQEILARHLERSERKYEIDGAVFFNGGLFPHLHRPTFKQKLLAT
FT                   PILGAILARFYDEKKFGVAFSDVFGKNTKPTDKEISVLWKLITYPNKVLIPHKLLKYIA
FT                   ERRLHGVRWKNALLQTEVPLLFINGGEDPVSGSHLADEIETLPIKNKKLIRWPNIGHYP
FT                   MWENPEESFKEIYEFLK"
FT   gene            758154..760715
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        758154..760715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0715"
FT                   /product="Adenylate/guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93247"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2114"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93247.1"
FT                   /translation="MESYSLIYFVKPEGIISNWEYFWYQIPYGAPGILTFFVGLFLSYF
FT                   AFQKYRKSKDDDKFFHLNLTISFISFGCVGLVLTTRAWVQDVETLVLWNDLLYFFVAPL
FT                   APTAFYLAYHMTGKQSKLLLYYSYICWFASFVLYLGVILGKGFETTVFEFPFGKYPRGS
FT                   AFVRPWGILAPLGYFLLILPSFIKHYQYIRKHYHLTLFHGVNLLFLLTTLNAPSILGFK
FT                   VYPGGFFLFIPMLLVAYGVFRSDFFDVNELLFQKNGMFYFLFALLSFVLIFISFGVSFG
FT                   LSPNAYESAKWYPWGIPPVISVFGAVFLSIIVAGANPSARINQLCAFALILTGFYVIQS
FT                   VPLKLNISYVVQLRISQMTFVAFAFAPSIMVRLVFEAIGQKSPIWLQGIDFLCVTAAIL
FT                   APSPYLFVGYYDYPWSRVHHGGPAELLVGANGAIALILVLFTFIRNKGYINFASKWIIG
FT                   SFLLSALLLLAALLPSHGIPIYPIADFQFIPAFLLGYAVLRHGALSLEGRTIQLSQRLA
FT                   NLGLITMAIAAILYFPLIREQYGVGESAFHLTMIVLPLVLFNYLVVYIMSRPLAEELDI
FT                   SYFLLDLEKQKADEEREKALIAQDKAEEAREESEKLLLNILPYKVALELKAKGSVNPTR
FT                   FENATVLFTDFKGFTRVAEGMDEQSLIEELDACFTQFDEIILRNNLEKLKTIGDSYMCA
FT                   GGLPVENRTSAIDACLAALEIQSFMNQLKEIKSALNLPFWELRLGIHTGPVVAGVVGRF
FT                   KFAYDIWGDTVNTASRMESGGETGKINVSKETYELVKYFFETEYRGKIHGKNKGDLDMY
FT                   FVHRLRPRYSQDPDGKAPNQYFREVYARISRGANIRWKKET"
FT   gene            complement(760754..762454)
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760754..762454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0716"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar biosynthesis/type III secretory
FT                   pathway protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93248"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1766"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93248.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPLQKIIDNLKELFNKLDKTKKMILAGVLAVVVVAVIILSNVS
FT                   SQRNRVVLFKDLDSKDFSEVTKKLDALGYSYGSSETSLITVDPEQRQEIVTKLAQENLI
FT                   PAGVTGWELFDIEKFTETQFDKDIKKYRALKGAIEKSLNTLRPIEKADVNIAIPEGDLF
FT                   ESNSYPVKASVILHFRPGVEGISKKEIKGIVNLVARAVPKLKPENVSVADPDGKIISDF
FT                   EEDLEKERLELRIVQEKLRIEEEERVKRLIDIRNTLRWYLGGEDRVDITRFEYSFNWDQ
FT                   ESLTENEVLPVVAEEDNPDTPYNERKLVDGYSLKVSSKETKESFKGRGFTPDGPAGTEP
FT                   NLPPGYKDTDYQKAEYSKDENINNYEFNKRVKDIKRQPWKIEKIGLSVVVDGVWERKER
FT                   EDGLGYDRKYIPVAEPDLKLIRKNLEAAIGYTRSRGDQISVITIPKDRTEQFRAEDEEF
FT                   QRQRAIRNMVIASLVILILLILAILVYRAIKKEIARRRRLREEELAAQQQMMREAALRV
FT                   MDEGGAEVELSLDEKLRRELLENAINLAKEKPEDVAQLLRTWLAEEEQT"
FT   gene            762599..762847
FT                   /gene="mazE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        762599..762847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0717"
FT                   /product="Proteic killer gene system protein , suppressor
FT                   of inhibitory function of MazF"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93249"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2336"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVVQIGNSKGIRIPKTVLAECQIEDAVDLQIEGDKIIISPYK
FT                   QRPRQGWSTQFQEMAKENDDSLLLPDVLEQEVEGWEW"
FT   gene            762841..763164
FT                   /gene="mazF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        762841..763164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0718"
FT                   /product="Proteic killer gene system protein, growth
FT                   inhibitor"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93250"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2337"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93250.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKQYDIYLVNLDPTVGHEIQKSRPCIVISPNEMNEFIRTVMIA
FT                   PMTTVMREYPTRVSISFQGKKGFIVLDQIRTVDQSRLMQKLGSSDPKTNQKIKNVIKEM
FT                   LVD"
FT   gene            complement(763224..764690)
FT                   /gene="hemL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763224..764690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0719"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93251"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0001"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93251.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGFSINEYPNVDQIYKDLRKLVSLPIRSIRKNEMENIIQNYFE
FT                   TKCAKSKTMITKASEFIPGGVQHNLSFNFPFPLVFTKAAGAYLYDLDGNKYIDFLQAGG
FT                   PTVLGSNPTSVRKKVIELLDSTGPVTGLFHEYEYKLAEKIVELVPSVEMFRMLGSGTEA
FT                   CMASIRVARLATKKKNIVKMGGAYHGWSDQLAYGLRIPGTRHFEANGVPRSIFKYTQEF
FT                   YPNDLNSLESVLKRNRFFGGTAAVLIEPVGPESGTRPLDFDFNKGVRELCNKYGALLIF
FT                   DEVVTAFRIGLSGAQGYFGVDPDLTVFGKVVAGGYPSAGGLGGKKEYMKYVSAGLQTGT
FT                   KKALIGGTMAANPLSSLAGYFTLCEMEKTKACETSGRAGDRLTKGLQKLIKKYDLPFVA
FT                   FNQGSICHLETVGTMLLDIDIKKFWTIKKTIAEAHKRKHAMEEMGAAYMSEGLVTLAGS
FT                   RLYTSASDTDAVIDDALKRFDRVFQKVEGV"
FT   gene            764858..765514
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        764858..765514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0720"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AcrR-family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93252"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1309"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93252.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTKHFNESFERISEEKRTRILSIAISEFANRGFTSANTNTIAQ
FT                   KAGISVGSLYKYFETKEDFFLTVVDYGITQLEKTLETVLSMDLDFFGKVEKIVRIIQNH
FT                   SRMNQDIIRLYNEMTTESNYELITRLSGELESLSAKCYIDMIDTAKKEGTIASDVDSNL
FT                   SAFLLDNLFMTLQFSYATVYYKERMKIYLGDGVFGDDEGVVQAVMKFIRRALGAR"
FT   gene            complement(765511..766716)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765511..766716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0721"
FT                   /product="Sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93253"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2271"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQMPVKVYGYRWVVLFAYIVITATICLQWLTFAPIAREAKEFYQ
FT                   VSALQIDLLSLVFLVVFVLIAIPASYVIDTYGVKIGVGFGAVLTGVFGLLKGFYADTYT
FT                   MVLVCQLGLAIAQPFLLNAVTKISVLWFPIQERATSVALGTLAQFLGIILVMILTPILL
FT                   HSGQTIAQVMMVYGFVSLGSSILFLVLVKEKPPTSPSTHGEDHELPFLEGIRFLWKQAD
FT                   MKKILFLFLIGLGVFNAVSTCIDQICEIKGLNTEESGLVGGVMLISGIIGGILIPPISD
FT                   KIQKRKLFLVIAMIGFLTGLSVFVLLEGFVSLLIGSIVIGFFLLGIGAPIGFQYCAEIT
FT                   SPAPESTSQGLLLLVGQVSGILFILGLNFFGMVSFLYVLLGLTAVTLALVFRLKESPFM
FT                   EP"
FT   gene            766956..768554
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0722"
FT   CDS_pept        766956..768554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0722"
FT                   /product="Sugar (pentulose and hexulose) kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93254"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1070"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93254.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTDCILAYDIGTTGVKTCLFRVNSTLELLASATKEYPIQLLANG
FT                   GAEQNPEDWWLAMQSTTATVLSDAKMNKDRIQGISFCSQMQGLVLVDENFDPVRNAMSY
FT                   MDQRASSEMKKGISHGFKIEGINAIKLLLSLWITGAVAASVKDPIWKYKWVEKNEPENF
FT                   GKVRWWFDVKEYLIARCTNEAVMTRDSAFATFLYNSRKGKGDWSPLLCKLFGVRREHLP
FT                   KIINAEEKVGGLTREAAEFLGLKTDTLVFGGGGDASLIGVGAGAVEEGDTHIYAGTSGW
FT                   IGTVTKKRTVDIDARIASIVGARDGYYNYFGEQETSGKCLQWVKDHLALDEIDLYLEKK
FT                   KITDGPDAIYESLFEFMFDSIKDTEPGSHGVIFTPWLHGNRCPFEDPKARGIFFNISLH
FT                   TGKRVLIRAVIEGILFHKRWILELSDRKVKTSNKIRFVGGVARSSFICQMLADITGKTI
FT                   ERVIHPENVGAIGAAAIAALGLGKIKEFEDIKQMIPVDQTWTPNTFLKPVYDKNFSVFQ
FT                   NLYESNKKHFAMLNS"
FT   gene            768572..769423
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0723"
FT   CDS_pept        768572..769423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0723"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93255"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2334"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93255.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYTELTYEKLGNPFAIGRSADLYLLPDNKILKLFFPQTTKTEM
FT                   ETEYENTVEVARLSVTKKICYGKVKVGERYGLVFDRLDGISLTKLPDKNPIELFRIADT
FT                   LARLHFAMHSIKSQKLKDIKLILNDCLAAKSLQFLNPKEKESIQTYIQNLPDGDSVLHL
FT                   DFHPENVIVQGKDRIIIDWMTAAKGNPCADVSFTKLLFTDAELWPGTPKLKILFYTLVR
FT                   KFILHGYLKSYQKQSGMTESQINEWRLSSLLLRLGLWDIPSERENLIQQIKVWLQIGGK
FT                   SF"
FT   gene            769420..771027
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0724"
FT   CDS_pept        769420..771027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0724"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93256"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0578"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLDRFIESYQGESFDVTIIGGGITGATLAYEVASRGGSVCLV
FT                   EKKDFGGATSAATGKLIHGGLRYLKQFEIGLVREALKERRNLSNIAPNLVYPYPMILPK
FT                   PGIIARMGLLVYDLLSFDKGWTWDKSKKIPNHKYLKREGLKKLNLGDYEDAAYFYDAIC
FT                   LSPERLTLSFLKSAVLYGAKISNYTEVRDLLWDGDRVVGVHVMDSISNREYKIHSKVTI
FT                   NASGPWTQDILAKSKKTETVFPKKRSEGIYLITKQLSPIMTLFVGEKGHFSFAPWRGHS
FT                   MIGPTEKSYFGKVEDWKLTRESILEFIDYINETSHLNEKLKMEDVIASYGGLRPLAETG
FT                   DDTYSASRKSELYDHEKDGIKGLITAAGGKFTTSRHFAESIFRSIRKKLNQKMNPSISA
FT                   KQHLYGSGILDIESFISESKDKHKEFSEKTIDYLIRHYGLEYETILSLVKENPYLGKVL
FT                   NEDGEILAEVVYAIRFEMAKSLSDIFLRRTGLGTLGILPKEKMDQIIQTAAKEWNWSQT
FT                   ELEKESKKIQDVLELPKL"
FT   gene            771128..772054
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0725"
FT   CDS_pept        771128..772054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0725"
FT                   /product="Zinc-dependant hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93257"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFFTIDTEYANLKQVASAYLIEEEGYGIVIETNTTHAIPKILS
FT                   AMEQNHVDVTRLEYIIVTHVHLDHAGGAWLLLEKCPNAMLLAHPKTAKHLIDPSLLIKS
FT                   ATSVYGKENFQKLYGEIKPIPKERVRVMENGEFLDWRGHHFEFIYTKGHANHHFCIYDQ
FT                   TLNGVFTGDSFGISYPHLENGKSFIFPTTTPTDFDAKEAMHSIDMILSTGANVCYLTHF
FT                   GPIQNLKHCADDLKEGLRHCQNAILELKEIPKENRLSFMEKKVKIMIQSLANQNDVILT
FT                   EKDWSLLDLDVNLNAQGLVYAFEKSER"
FT   gene            772035..772511
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0726"
FT   CDS_pept        772035..772511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0726"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93258"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93258.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQKDDLTPNPLKRIGIIFWITLSIFAFSFLVLGNCNSYPNTKK
FT                   SKDPQIQIQFISKEFEEIKSIPSSLFETKDLLFLLAELSKKEDPSMRFISTNRTEEIME
FT                   VNGLRNSWNEGWVVYVNGERLDGVQMKRGVKVGPRDQIQIRYESVERVFGRPLQ"
FT   gene            complement(772600..772983)
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0727"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772600..772983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0727"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar hook-basal body protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93259"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1677"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEQAMSIDRITHLSSSTYKPHSLLPQGDKVGIFRSDERHYGKT
FT                   NEAKSPDEVAGTFADALKKAFEQVNDQQVEADELTQKIVFDPNSVELHDVMIAAEKARI
FT                   SLTFAKTMSDGFVRAYRELTTLR"
FT   gene            complement(773082..773543)
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0728"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773082..773543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0728"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar proximal basal body rod protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93260"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1558"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93260.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMFDSINISATGLSAQRLRMDVISNNIANSTTTRNTNGDGPFRR
FT                   DRVILTPINLRTQWKSPVYPFGVAPGEGKGVKVMKIEKDMSPLRLTYDPTHPDAIQTGP
FT                   KKGYVELPNINIVTEMTDMISASRSYEANVQLINGSKAMMNKAMEIGRA"
FT   gene            complement(773554..773985)
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0729"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773554..773985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0729"
FT                   /product="Endoflagellar proximal basal body rod protein"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93261"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1815"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93261.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEATHFMKTQDLLERGLGAATQRRKVITDNIANADVPNFKRSEV
FT                   VFESMLKRAIESEKIEKEKAVPTKISNDRHIEFFKPLDYRDAKPKTNLDYLTTMRPDGN
FT                   NVDIEKEVVEANQNQMSYSLMIDRLNQNNRLLNIVMRTN"
FT   gene            complement(774152..777292)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774152..777292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0730"
FT                   /product="DNA or RNA helicase of superfamily II"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93262"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1061"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCGHFFFPIGRMSELVPGIYDRIIDLELAEVINSADIKPILRAI
FT                   DDEESPAIYSLFLANILKKKLRSLKPDKQIQIFNEIIDLLCAIDGERYLDRKKILGAYP
FT                   TKLLLSTNEKFKRPTTPLYISSLLTGQGNDPPLNHELRMELATADKVDILVSFIKWSGL
FT                   RLLFPSFQILADNNIPVRIITTSYMGVSEPEALQKLAEFKNVTIRVSYDPDKTRLHAKA
FT                   YHFHRNSGFSTAYIGSANMTHAAMTEGLEWTVKVTAQDMPHILERFTAEFETYWESPEY
FT                   QRFDSKADFNRFKNALDTYKKFDSIPSAFFAELTPRVYQERILEELIAERRLGNNKNLI
FT                   VAATGTGKTVISAFDYRRYSIINNSKPSLLYIAHRKEILEQALSCFRMVLQDQNFGSLF
FT                   VDGINPFSGTEAPLHIFASIQSINSKQIWKILGKSFFNFIIIDEVHHSSASSYRSIFSE
FT                   FTPEILLGLTATPERMDGESILPDFNYRITSEIRLPEALEERLLCPFHYFGITDNIQLK
FT                   GEQFWKNGKFDLIELENVYTGDDITAKQRVNLIYKSINHYQPNSEELKAVGFCVSVKHA
FT                   KFMAENFQKLGIDAETILGETDSETRRQRIIDFKQKKIKILFTVDIFNEGVDIPEINTV
FT                   LFLRPTESLTIFLQQLGRGLRHAPNKDALTVLDFIGQTHKKYRIDRKFISLLKKNRNRL
FT                   LDEVESEFPNLPSGSVIQLERIARETILEKIKQVYNDLIHFIPETIETWSPQKMGELTF
FT                   FNFIRETSLSPIAVLKKKTWSQWKAIANKQSDPMDIDILKGKSALLRISLRSSTKILNA
FT                   MIHIADGNDSYIESDIALQTSLHYLMWGEKGLNLGIQTWKESLEKWKNNPSVASDAKEI
FT                   AEWRLENLEFQPKKIKMPIPCDLELHSYLGSSEIKASLGLATIKNPGPTGQGVIHIAEK
FT                   KIYVHLVTFQKEERDFSITTLYKDYPISKTKLHWESQSTISIDSQTAKNYFEFQKLGYT
FT                   ILFFARVNKNIEGETAPFLFLGQAKSLIEWKGERPISMIWELEHPMPSAFFEEAKMV"
FT   gene            complement(777301..778170)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777301..778170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0731"
FT                   /product="Sterol desaturase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93263"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93263.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGGPVQCELVLDCVTKIGFAQGVLNLLRYYPIAGFAFLLFYVWR
FT                   KDFFETYRIQKLYPKAEKVWKEFRQSAVTLLVFTLVAVTNITLMKAKIFPSSVYFGPVS
FT                   GVWGISYLLISFVLFTVWHETWFYWMHRFAHLKKVYPHVHSEHHQSVNPSPLAAYRFQA
FT                   TEAFLEAIYIVPFVIFVPVHFYVVLFQTFYAMILNIWWHLGYEFFPKGWASHPISKWIN
FT                   TSTHHNQHHQKFQGNYSLYFNFWDRIMGTNFPNYEAYYDQVVEERERKKREKGLVGKEK
FT                   NQILSVQS"
FT   gene            complement(778284..779402)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778284..779402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0732"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93264"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG4977"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93264.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFFRTFYFMGNVMIHLIAFSAGLAFLFAIGEFLRTNSSRQTKV
FT                   QGLLFLFAAFFQTHTYLTATELYQVYPHFYLVHLPFTACIGSLLKQYFSELWNDSPNKN
FT                   EFSYLELAPAFLVTFLMTPFYLSSAEEKIMIHQSYLKIGVPLPFQIIILIAVLPIFYSA
FT                   YYVFSQMVRYIRWDRFKKSAHLRLVGLVVGFGAFASAIGVYTLFFHARHGLQIVSTFIG
FT                   FLIIGIYLLRQKSPELWGEVQRIVIEEKKYQTSQLGSFDLEDLHERLKLLMETKKVYLD
FT                   ETINLEKLAKQMNLSEHQLSEFLNSHLKKSFFHLVNHYRIKEAKDFFIQHPEKNILTVA
FT                   YEVGFPSKSTFYDAFKREVGQSPSEYRKNLKK"
FT   gene            779460..780584
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0733"
FT   CDS_pept        779460..780584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0733"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein of an ABC transporter complex"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93265"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0767"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93265.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDQRQSSFLWEGNTLEIHLPEIFNTKEVSKDWVIFFELIGKNS
FT                   PRNIIIFANQLKETDTSGISFLKLIRTECESRNIHFVLRELNDKFQYRLNITNDDSKKY
FT                   NEQLAVSLRKSEQIGKLTIDSLLEFKYLITFTGELTVSFWRSFLHPSKIRWKDSFRVAE
FT                   SMGVNAFPIIAMIGFLLGLIMSFQSAIPMRRFGAEIFVANLVGLSLFRELGPLMTAFIL
FT                   SGRSGSSFAAELGTMKVSEEIDALTTMGLPPVQFLIIPRLVASLIVTPLLTIVFNLFGL
FT                   IGGAVVLVSFGFPLITFVNQVNIAVGLSDILGGLLKSYFFGMIIASIGCYRGLKTASGA
FT                   GAVGESTTSAVVGSIILVSILDGIFSVLFFYLRI"
FT   gene            780581..781348
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0734"
FT   CDS_pept        780581..781348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0734"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93266"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1127"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93266.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKPIIRVEHLTTGYGHTVIMEDISFEVNKGEIFGILGGSGCGK
FT                   STVLKNMIGLTKPFSGRIWIDDDDIVLAEGKQKVKIWNRIGVMYQQSALFGSMTLLENV
FT                   RLPLEEFTNLPIPIMNEIVMTKLKMVGLFPFAHLAPAELSGGMRKRAAIARAMAMDPEI
FT                   IFLDEPSAGLDPITSVELDHLIIRLSRTLGVTFVIVTHELPSVFTMADRVIMLDKSKKG
FT                   IIADGKPKDLKEKSKDPFVRQFFNRIPQESAPL"
FT   gene            781345..782292
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0735"
FT   CDS_pept        781345..782292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0735"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic component of an ABC transporter
FT                   complex"
FT                   /note="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93267"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1463"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93267.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSSKIYFKVGVFVLISFFTLILFLIVFTAGNIFQRSVSLETYF
FT                   DESVQGLDIGSPVKHRGVKVGTVQEITFVQNEYADKLNDDTALRYGRYVLIKMSVPDFV
FT                   KGVYGNNLKKTVERMIKSGLRVRLASQGLTGTAYLEVDYLNPEKNPPLSIEWEPKTVYI
FT                   PSAPSTISRFTASVDKFFEKVEKADVDKILFGVGDLIKNLNQTILDARLGDLSREATSL
FT                   LVDLRKTNGEVKALIASPETQNLPKKLDQSVAQLQTTLKRLDTLLASNQGDITTSIENL
FT                   RIASEDLKEVTANAKKYPSQFLFGDAPNKSKLWK"
FT   gene            782289..782909
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0736"
FT   CDS_pept        782289..782909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0736"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93268"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93268.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSMKFTDRILILITMSVLFTQCFGVSKTFPEKRFFLIETNETKQ
FT                   LFSPPKPRTFFVRKVFISPRFEGKEFVYRKDNVVYESDFYNGFFIPPSHNFKEELSKSL
FT                   IRSGNFEWDANLHTRVGVTHYIELNLSQLYGDFRSKEPKAVIEFEVVVFEDKDSISSPV
FT                   FRKTFKQNVIIEKKDAEALVIGWNSALSQSFSEMNLELSKQLK"
FT   gene            783090..784274
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0737"
FT   CDS_pept        783090..784274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0737"
FT                   /product="Sterol desaturase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93269"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3000"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIESIVPFYFLLMLIEILYTRFKKKDYYFYEDSLADLSLGVLS
FT                   RIFDGLILLGIVYLYSKLYQFSIGAETLDHYFLGTSSFLHWVVLFVLLDFLFYVAHRYS
FT                   HEIKILWASHVVHHSSEEFNLSVALRQSFIRNIGIGMFYLPLALLGFPVESYLIIDALN
FT                   RTYQFWVHTRTIKKLPNWFEAVFVTPSHHRVHHAMNPEYIDKNYGGVFIIWDKLFGTFC
FT                   EEKFEPRYGLTTQLHHYDPIQANIHVLKDLFSDLLTTKKKWQGIVSFFSYPSVRPDDLQ
FT                   IAEDRGVRDPKVWLSHHRLELTNKVYQPVHRLASGQFLYRVTLFFQFMFPTVMTLYFLK
FT                   RMHFYGLAEVCSVFVLLVFSFYSLGNLLEGKKEWLSVEIPKYFSWLFLLVYFFT"
FT   gene            784290..784712
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0738"
FT   CDS_pept        784290..784712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0738"
FT                   /product="Lactoylglutathione-related lyase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93270"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0346"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLHTMIRVQNLEKALHFFVDVLGLQVSRKKDYPEGKFTLVFLS
FT                   TGEENASEIELTYNWDQAEAYTVGRNFGHLAYEVDDIYDFCEKIQSMGVVISRPPRDGR
FT                   MAFVRSPDSISIELLQKGNPLPPKEPWVSMPNTGEW"
FT   gene            784716..785960
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0739"
FT   CDS_pept        784716..785960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0739"
FT                   /product="Flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93271"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2081"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93271.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKPKIAVIGAGASGCFAALQIYESLAGKASIQIFERSKEPLVK
FT                   LRVSGGGRCNVTHQLFEPELLSLRYPRGQKELRWAFERFQPKDTIAWFAKRGVALKAEP
FT                   DGRMFPITDKSETIINCFLDELKSNQIPIHFEQGLVGIYQLENQIESFRLLWEGGREEF
FT                   FDIVVMATGSNRKVWTILEKLGHSIIDPVPSLFTLTLENTDLMELTGLVVPNAEIRILP
FT                   KGKTQNGPILITHWGLSGPCALRLSAWEARTLFEANYKVDLSLNWVGGESAPSVEDFYF
FT                   KKKETNPSDKVSQDPNWKLPSRFFDWILKESNLQANKRYSDLSKSEIRILSLNLTQKKL
FT                   QMVAKGVFKEEFVTAGGVNRKEIQFQTMESKLCKRLFFVGEVIDVDGITGGFNFQNAWT
FT                   TSVIAAQGIRKTLVI"
FT   gene            complement(785953..787389)
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(785953..787389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0740"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93272"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0469"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKIPKKRTKIICTIGPASANRETILNLIYAGMDLARMNFSH
FT                   STHEYHKEIFELLRECEQESGKSIGILADLQGPKIRTGKLGAGTIELKAGDQIAINNKG
FT                   DFLGNRDEIGCTYQYILNDIDVGHKILIDDGKLAFVVKSKSKEKAILETVIGGVLKDNK
FT                   GINLPGTPISAPALSEKDIEDLQFALSLGVDYIALSFVRRANDLEMARQFMKDSYAGLI
FT                   AKIERPEAIQNIEEIIDHCDGIMIARGDLGVELDTQYVPIIQKEMITKLNQRGKPVITA
FT                   TQMLETMIDNPRPTRAEASDVANAVMDGTDAVMLSGETASGKYPVETVKTMTSIIQAAE
FT                   ESEIYLSHLRSMNRTEFEVERTALGSAAESISRSIHAKAIINFTRSGYSSLLSSEFRPL
FT                   NPIYSFTPFLGTARKMQLFWGVESYVMPMMDKFPDMIAFMSKTLKSEGKLKSGDTVVIL
FT                   SGAPGSVAQTVDFIQIHKIK"
FT   gene            787481..788380
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0741"
FT   CDS_pept        787481..788380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0741"
FT                   /product="Deacetylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93273"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0123"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93273.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNALALIYHSSYNLELPGHVFPAHKYSHLYNRVKRDPVYASWD
FT                   ILLPKKVDDADLELVHTKEYLDDLFSYEHTPRTMYSELPLNRSIVESFMYGVGGTVLAS
FT                   ELSDKHQFAFNMGGGYHHSFPDRAEGFCYLNDVAIAVKKQKETKPDINALIIDLDLHQG
FT                   NGNSYIFQYDDKVFTFSMHQGNLYPKKEISNLDVNLEPNTKDDEYLSILETSLNQIRKD
FT                   FDSNIIYYVAGADPYEDDSLGELKISMKGLKERDLMVRKFAESLNIPCVVTLAGGYARD
FT                   FRDTVEIHFNTITAFGEK"
FT   gene            788380..789195
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0742"
FT   CDS_pept        788380..789195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0742"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93274"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93274.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVFSSTDKKKNQSDWLSLDDLSLVDVSKELNTSLNMEPKLFNRF
FT                   THYEVEQLLVSSGMISAVEKRGFHNPIIELEILNDFDNRIYIKTESKKILVHTRLKVSQ
FT                   FQLKGDDEQFPMIYIDWLLTQNINFEPGDLKKELYFGQEYPGLNVLNEFTDFIRVLSKR
FT                   LGTSGAFNVPEYFHDAVLFSRKFRFIDPEKEGTFRALVRNFRGTNLRSLSSQIHQNRVQ
FT                   YENGELYEWKYGEMISCTDPYLEKKVFHEAYFRRVDEVKEKLKFQLVSK"
FT   gene            789224..790336
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0743"
FT   CDS_pept        789224..790336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0743"
FT                   /product="Receiver component of a two component response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93275"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2204"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYSFKPEILIIDDDTEICETLELIVNGLGYFVRYFTNPLQGLE
FT                   YFEREKNPIVFLDVNMPQTSGLEVLPKIKAIDSKTQVLMMTGEHDIQTVVSSLYHRASD
FT                   FILKPFHTKSIEAAISRAFEYYNFLKDKESMDESIKRDLRLAAKIQSKTMNLPTLKYKI
FT                   HSEIKPVSFVSGDFFQVIPLDVDRTLILMGDIEGHGVTSGLIAILMTTIHKELARTTTV
FT                   APSELLSRLNRELCNEIGTHSMTAISIVVNHTEKKITYARGGHPFPIVFPKDSRAPMIL
FT                   QDQSGQILGILKDMEFAENQIQVDSRDILFLYSDGLLASSTHPLVQSLVQLPAGENRFD
FT                   AMKAEISNYIQYLESSSKASDDISYLLLEI"
FT   gene            complement(790293..791909)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(790293..791909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0744"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93276"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLTLYLPYLFVGFSLWLPTKPWFFPGDEVTYFAILILFVLFQS
FT                   FLLYFKTKHSFLEHSFQNYLPSNWIIASFYFLFMLCFPILNRSWGDGLLLLETNLLETK
FT                   LFGFQFTLDEILESILHSQLTHVLSSFQFPEDPVLSYSILSYVAGVFFLFVFLSIGKKQ
FT                   SKDVSILFLLSSGGILLGFGYAENYTLVTATHLSLYLFLYRYTNRPEENDFLLYGSTAL
FT                   VALSMLFHLVSGYLVIVLVYLWIYHSPKEKKIKHLVFCTLLGSMILLPWFVYFSAFHDP
FT                   TVDHNSTHLIHPPFYPFKRWISANHFKEILSVLFWNVFLSAFYLLYQFTFQKEKWKLFI
FT                   NNPFHKLMLVVILAFFLHGFFHNPQLGFPADWDLMGFYWLPITFLAFLYWKHEARIVWE
FT                   WIPLLMFGTTLVIVSAIQLNKTNPKDELLWEITKKSIFTYANENEFFIKSLPKEDKKFF
FT                   AKGDFLFFKGEYITKQLCDFPEKKFLIESMKQHRKQWKDGFLKGTFKSKENLNVFLTEA
FT                   TKTNVLYLKSLEANKICHPML"
FT   gene            complement(791906..793585)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791906..793585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0745"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93277"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93277.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGDRVYHLQFSFEDKIFHIVREAWDNFRFQYGVIENRNIEFYE
FT                   WNLSESAKQTLRQKWNELYLVQETHIQNQKNLEEDWEWTNQEKTKEYFQNNITGFGYFI
FT                   KIEDPNSPIPKLFSFQKKDFISIKNDINRLFNGPTEVDRINVTTLPDTSSPLRLIANIE
FT                   TDTNRLIQNERKYFVRQFLVNPVLLYDQAFVKLEGKQFSLTLDEVKLWKHYRSKLVSEL
FT                   KLCILENDCKDWEEMTLLLRILYLQKSIEEGQIVFPKKNFTGFSYLEFTEIPVSILNTK
FT                   QKEYDQILIEKRKEFGKGYHPIHFYNWESFLSRYQSFIEGKSFTEGVEFNLEGKNPYPW
FT                   NINPNIQSGSKDETANREKQWKTYTKNIQDLYSYHLVLQNCTNELFHYLNLMFPNGKIG
FT                   DEIFWTPLTNNVFGLNFIPSVAALKIDLRSDKKNYKFYPSYRNLKRNQIKDWTEKNITE
FT                   RFVPTSKIYSQNPMDHSFLFFTEESVWSRPIFGLANAIWGLGYTGIGVLKSPMDKGKDF
FT                   GKGTESIFYSLPELFFFNIRKGHFPFLTAEEIPEEYYEIESQ"
FT   gene            complement(793762..794226)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0746"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793762..794226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0746"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93278"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93278.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIKVFTLISALALFTSVNNCSILDSASGSASRLGVSVSDSTSA
FT                   LVKSISKSISSISEEEKEKAMNEYKEDIIASVTLQIRYENQKQELENQLALIAKKHGVV
FT                   AWKSNPSTYIAIGQGLKQANLSPSEMKLVTEDVAKQNVVVAKLVSKGYNL"
FT   gene            complement(794296..796182)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794296..796182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0747"
FT                   /product="Alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93279"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG3345"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQYRVHNSVTISRFLPVKAGVFQSECKKFELLLTTTKDSKLGT
FT                   VLSPKLIWRESTRPEVGFSVDHLELELTDLPEGNGFSLFQHGYQSWSISRKVESSDTDR
FT                   SPLLSFLHYSQENVYSKNEAKVGKFISEYLTLLYNKESQNGVLYAPLEAGEFGTKFEVV
FT                   FGNEGNVTSVKVIYDVHCLPDLRPNAKLNISKIKVLFFKGSPETKLLKYFEELGKKEGP
FT                   ANLPKKVPTGWCSWYYYYTNIDQKTILDNLTKVRELNLPFEFFQIDDGYQKEIGDWLIP
FT                   NEKFPGGMRILADEIKRVGLKPGIWLAPFLVRKKSEFFRKYPEAILKDQNGKPVPALYN
FT                   PLWGRGYTYALDITHPTALAYIEKVFTTLVKEWGYPYLKLDFLYAGLLPGDVYNKTLSP
FT                   QARYQNALELIRKIVGKNTFLLGCGAPMLPSIGFFDGMRISCDVAPFWNPERIRILLKD
FT                   RNALCTKKALINDITRSSMHRHLWLNDPDCLLVRKKKNKMNEAQTKLMASVMAVSGGML
FT                   LVSDDLTKLEMDRLDLLKKAFQLNRECQAYTPIPIGIFENEFPLALYNPGGYLGIWNPT
FT                   EEEKIVKFTLPPGVKTKAPFLDFWTGTRVDLHPVDGGFETTLPAFGSVVVSV"
FT   gene            796237..796875
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0748"
FT   CDS_pept        796237..796875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0748"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease D-related"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93280"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0349"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKRSTIKPAVLQGDLNEDFFEAFKKDDRLAVDCEMMGLNPRRD
FT                   RLCVVQISDSKNKVALVQILPGQKEAPHIQKLFESKEITKIFHFARMDMTFLRARLGIK
FT                   VQNVFCTKIASKLARTYTDKHGLKELIREFFEENIDKKNQSSDWGKKILTKDQVDYAST
FT                   DVRFLISLESILTEMMIRENRFTIAEKCFGFLETQVELDLLEVYNLFEH"
FT   gene            796875..798242
FT                   /gene="sms"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0749"
FT   CDS_pept        796875..798242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sms"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0749"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent serine protease"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93281"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1066"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKQLPQYQCKACGDTFSRWAGKCPSCGEWNQIEEMANTSQGRF
FT                   DTPISLKPRDRRYTEPKSIGSVVSDSHTRTQTGFSELDLVLGGGIVPGSLVLVGGEPGV
FT                   GKSTLVLEIAKNIANQGTVLYISGEESASQIGLRAKRMGVTSENILLSSEVYAENIAQM
FT                   ISDIKPKVVFIDSIQTIIKESLVNQAGTITQLRESSQVFLETAKRTSVPIFLIGHITKD
FT                   GQIAGPKVLEHLVDTVLYFEGDRFNYYRILRAVKNRFGAVGDTAIFEMVLGGLSQVLDR
FT                   HRLFISPETEERSGSVLSSVMEGSRAISVEVQALVTKSSYGQARRMAEGLDNRRVILLS
FT                   AVIEKYLGLPLSESDIFSNLAGGLSVDEPSLDLAIVASIVSSFRDKPVSRETGYLGEVG
FT                   LSGEVRSVGQMSLRIKELVGIGISQIYIPHGNWKEVEGMFPSIELVPIKHLQALGL"
FT   gene            798575..799687
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0750"
FT   CDS_pept        798575..799687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0750"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93282"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1075"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93282.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKKHLVCLLVLLLVTTGVHAGARKTVYPVVFAHGLSGFDNLL
FT                   GYYYFGNDYGTFVGDPCDEFLETACNGSIHSSQKALAASVTPFQSSEVRGTQLADRIQN
FT                   YMTSTGATKVNIIGHSQGGIDARKAAAVLRARYGRQVVHVMISVSSPHRGSPTAKYILD
FT                   LGPGVTSVVNALAKLFGNTIYGSGNDGIAAAKQLVYNDYSSTDGVTTGMKAFNNNYNVS
FT                   TNTANYWGSIITAQDSINTNPALYLLKEGFYNIDGDGYCVDDCDNDGAAGKGDGTRGNN
FT                   DDDGLVGINSQQMGYRLQYNECLICFDSITVNSTLGYVSNLNAPTSAQMTSKSSVVSQD
FT                   HLDVVGVPPDTFDEEEFYASILEFIVTKGG"
FT   gene            799787..800824
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0751"
FT   CDS_pept        799787..800824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0751"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93283"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93283.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQNKKILFSVLISLVILFVGILILRPNKDKNQKDFESLLSEGKV
FT                   AESKELPNLPEDYADHKLMEYSIEEIARILQEKYGKNIDNPAAQIAMIEELMKDLPKLY
FT                   PNDWVKVLNQILGYAFPNKALELLRMSESLYNYNRFREANMSKVGLMSDEARRDMMWKE
FT                   RYRLFGEKADQIWAMEKKMTVIGDSLKRIKESPAGNLDAKLSQYSQTLKEQFGKDYPRL
FT                   MENKRQQLTEGFMVSVQKDLKVLSYGERKSALREIRQTMGMDQAALNRWDTLEEEREKA
FT                   WQNQQKYAEKRNQLSTKKGGMTAEDEKALDAMRKQLFGEEAEIIKNEEASGYFRATEER
FT                   TYGVN"
FT   gene            800935..801846
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0752"
FT   CDS_pept        800935..801846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0752"
FT                   /product="Lipase"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93284"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1075"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKIAIGFLATLLSFPTSGLFAGPLDGQCIALVHGILGFDDTQG
FT                   LAGGLVKYWGGLDGYLRSQGAKVTTPGSSATNSIPVRASQIQSSVNTWMTANGCSKVHL
FT                   MGHSQGGLVIRYMVSNLGFSGKTQTVTTINSLHKGAPMADIVLSVIPSWLQPFANSALG
FT                   LLAKLVYRDGRPQDVIAMGKSLTVSYVKTFNTNSPNKSGIKYYSYGSQMAWADLIQHPI
FT                   MALTHPITWAGGLFYGLGGGNDGVVPLNSQKWGTWKGTPNAYWFATGIDHLQATNLAWS
FT                   GQNFFDVQGWYLNIAKNAKAGL"
FT   gene            801965..802987
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0753"
FT   CDS_pept        801965..802987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0753"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93285"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93285.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKKIILIVFLFLVLFLSLFYLLKQNDKDSVSKDALSPEEQMVS
FT                   DRISPMGNGEGFWDEAISPFREDRTKPYLELLEDLKSGKVNFVWEVWALRRKCNPDFTP
FT                   DQCNATILAYIDAEYDSPDREKVKDLFVSYFRYEEEYRKWEQPTDLNFIELYEKIKAKR
FT                   REILSDKADLIFGMEESQVSFLEGTNNFIKQTAGVPTELRVKQFEEFKKKTYGNYYDSL
FT                   VSREDKFDHYQMEMSLRDKELISITDPKEKEKYLFKIESKYFGKEKAEALANERKKETK
FT                   LWESVSTYEAKEKEFLRENRNLSEADKEKKLKELRIQILGSEEEADAYLRRKNIEEAGK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(803000..803959)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0754"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(803000..803959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0754"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93286"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1306"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLFSFLLLFVFVSCQSISQTKGQERSGSVNETPEFIEGLYINT
FT                   KTIRDKKRWTLLFQVMKDAGMNTAVVDMQPHPPTPEQVAEAKALGIYMVARVVNFEGGL
FT                   TEKSPNASLMASIQKSIRKACELGFPEIQLDYIRYADGGTNFSMSYEKRYESILGIVAE
FT                   HKEKTKEVCPSDTKWTADIFGRVPFIQNDVIGQKVEPFSEVLHGLYPMLYPSHFYGLTK
FT                   RVADPYGTIKDGLDLTVQRAKPGTKAIAWVQGFNMMVGPSKLSYTDYIKVQMQGARDSA
FT                   GHGFIVWNAGNEYLETMNAYEKYKKEPTPSQMNLTKSE"
FT   gene            804040..804609
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0755"
FT   CDS_pept        804040..804609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0755"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93287"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93287.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMIEISNDFQIKSYGRFPEALSEQAQFKDRMVEVSKLYKAMGES
FT                   YLQHLGDDAKISGSEKKELNEFLESILIVLVMLRKLDFSPIDEEVYIRKDRGLFELRLR
FT                   FGEGGIWELTGAIRPEYKMKHRVFREWFNLEFSNDIKTFYAVYGNAGLDKTISPEEKVQ
FT                   ITKQIDRIIAEIIEMIVFIERFMLFQ"
FT   gene            804606..805541
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0756"
FT   CDS_pept        804606..805541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0756"
FT                   /product="Histone deacetylase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93288"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0123"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGISFHPTFLEHKTGPGHPETHVRLESILEKISDLPSESFTWE
FT                   KTFKEAPLSLISEIHDPNYVRLVAKVCEEKGSGYLDGDTVYSPNTFQAASLAVGAGVTL
FT                   AQDILDGKLKNGMALVRPPGHHAESDHAMGFCLFNNIAITAKYLQSQGIKRILILDWDV
FT                   HHGNGTQHQFYEDDSVYFVSLHQYPFYPGTGSEKESGQGKGFGTTLNLPMARGAEEKQY
FT                   LDQFPLIHKEMETFQPEFVLVSAGFDAHRNDPLAGMNLNSSSYEKMTNEVKQIARVHSG
FT                   GKLLSFLEGGYDFQALSESVKVHLETLASA"
FT   gene            complement(805543..806820)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0757"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805543..806820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0757"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93289"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93289.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQILINSLAGKTVSLTQKTTDSLLKGVQFLVHGSLTKTGDGLDL
FT                   LSNAFFYKPEWRDSLQKLGVQVRDTGLRSNEELQKTIELTNQAFDKALFKVELTAKKSD
FT                   DMVFDNRMVSSILGSSHNQKFKLTKIDMSFRTFGKDITAKETISEFQTSGKTKSVIFLP
FT                   GLFTDESVWQEQTVEYKNRQIKSPGLATELEECGYFSFYLRYNHGLPIHENGKKLMHLL
FT                   DVFFEENKEIKPDIICYSLGCLIFRSCLYYAKLENKPWITRFGRITLIAAPNKGSYLEK
FT                   IGFWLGFLFEKSPNVAMKIIGMIGNLRSDAIKDLSFGLIRKEEKGWKETISGYFSETYF
FT                   GELDDLDVYQAYALMEGPENPLQNFLGDGIVEKKSLTYLTDKVFDKKTNPSLRTLELKK
FT                   QNHFSIISSRPLIHWVKEVFGVAPKA"
FT   gene            complement(807053..808309)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0758"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(807053..808309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0758"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="non-cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93290"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93290.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWNRLFSIVFTLSLLSCNPVKSNDAFVFTLINGLTTTATNSFLI
FT                   GSSSKINVTSASVVLYFGTPQLFGFSLVKQPTANVVLSFTNAKLDAIGNLTFTSGNYNF
FT                   PQLITLDSNTEIMETSILYVNVASADPEFNGISGQIPIYHRNVVITYTGSSFIFKEDNV
FT                   APTLTPTLGFPITSCSVLPALPNGLTLNTSTCVISGTPTDPNPLPGSTYTITATDGPNT
FT                   DTENITISVEPTIYKVFVTASTFNGNLQGAEANGPAGADVKCNADANKPSTGTYKAMVV
FT                   DGTNRSACSSPNCSGGAGENLFWVFQENSIYVRANDSASLFTPSTAGIIPAPSTILNHN
FT                   FDSGTTKYFWTGFAMTAYWQEATDEPTNSCVDWTDGSVTAVTTDGGRVGASDSRTYSAF
FT                   RSGSGRSCSDTYHLLCVEQ"
FT   gene            complement(808380..809984)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808380..809984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0759"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93291"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1012"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVFPTEESIPPEYRISPIHQKTYLLGGEIREWNGETQMVQSPI
FT                   FLNRNGKLEPVILGSYPSFDTAQSLEALEAAVTAYNHGTGVWPTSTPKERILAVNHFVS
FT                   LMKEKRNQIILLLMWEIGKTEKDATKEFDRTIEYLEDTIASLLELESNSSKYISESGLI
FT                   AQIKRSPYGVVLCMGPFNYPLNETFCTLIPAILMGNTVVFKPAKYGVLLLEPLLECFQK
FT                   AFPPGVINTVYGDGAKVISPIMESGKIDVFAFIGSSHTANLITKKHPKLNRLRSVLGLN
FT                   AKNPAIILPDTDLKSMVPEIVSGSLSYNGQRCTALKILFVHKDILDEFTKLYLEEFSKW
FT                   KSGMPWEPGVHLTPLPEEGKTKWLKVLLDDAIANGAKILNPGGGEITESFMFPAILSPV
FT                   SPKARLYHEEQFGPLVPIVPYSNIEEPLEYIIKSNMGQQASVFGEDPNVVGKLIDTLVN
FT                   QVARVNWNAQCQRGPDVFPFSGRKDSADGTLSVSDALRVFSLRTVVSFKDTEKGRNLLG
FT                   DVLKTKSSRYLSEEFHL"
FT   gene            810323..811501
FT                   /gene="maoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0760"
FT   CDS_pept        810323..811501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0760"
FT                   /product="Acyl dehydratase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93292"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG2030"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93292.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQKSVSPFGELAPTTPASLSEIKRNIYGRYLEEFNVGDIYVHPR
FT                   QFTVDRSFAQEFATVFMDANPLYLSSEYAKAHGFSDLLVHPLMVFNLALSIGVQNNSEK
FT                   ALANLGYYNAQFLMPVYPGDTLSSRTKILAVDDKGPEKPGIVSVRTLCLNQKNEVVLQY
FT                   ERKIMIYQSNGKPKGNPKPGDASAYFPESKTPELKLPNLKFPTEMKDVTWGHTYFENFK
FT                   PGQIYVHQNGRTITDEHYQWTYRVGNTHPLHYDKLYSAGISGPMGGEPVVYGGLVFGWL
FT                   AGMASRDISENAIWELGFTEGYHTQPAFSGDTVTCISRILTTEDKGTEYGIPAGEVQIQ
FT                   FIGLKNIKANDALDKFGADLFLKENDKKKLGKDKIPEKIFEIERRLIIKKQP"
FT   gene            811511..812533
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0761"
FT   CDS_pept        811511..812533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0761"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93293"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0491"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTIPKRIPPMDDIGDGVFKIVLPQPFYAPNNIYLYEGNDGLTL
FT                   IDSGYIESIPMLQASLKTKGFSLNDIRHIIYTHNHLDHISSALVLKSYAKHVTYYGYRA
FT                   MADGVGNYLESMLLFEEATEDLFHKAFGDKKELDRILTESRKGWRQFFSKFGETKKGDP
FT                   VLRIDVAIDHNDSLELGGRLFRFLYTPGHNLYHITPVDPATGVYFSGDLIIANLTAIYS
FT                   EMDGNLGDYYFTLSKLLEEPIKRMLPAHGSEIEDPKKTITLVKKTLSILEKGVLRRLRE
FT                   GESDLKVLMEAAIGKKVHNGGHLPTALGLVYSIIQKLVLEGLIRIEKRENGYEVFHFVG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(812594..814357)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812594..814357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0762"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93294"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93294.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLFFFSSLVSSFLFVSPKTIHAPLQKGVSLLFFALCLFCFWKQ
FT                   RKAKFVPKKDSVTMDHQTKVLPRLVFVSALLFIVSSSYHAYELTNFFVNSFLFHDADYI
FT                   GISDVLLSLWEGKGYESHYYSESVNGSYLEHHFAPGMVFLSPFVGLVPDRFGLALGVFF
FT                   FYQLTVVFLILWSYQIIQKNNPEISIPFLVIWVILTNQMYLYRIGSSFHFEILVVMFGS
FT                   IFFYVWEKTKRITSKEIDSKFVSPLTALFTFFCLGICLFLFLIQKEDIGMYLILFLLPR
FT                   FLFQIYKQVSEHKLSSWRDLFSIQKHPSFVLLTFILGITIVYLCYVFIIYPYFHDMNSY
FT                   LTWSRILRQDYHSSFKQVTSVTKSFQIYLEIVVSGGLGIFQMVLEILGVSLIYLTHFFS
FT                   SRPWHHEVYSYYSYSLVPYLLYTGIVWAKSKRQVSLPFLYFILACVFWRNSLDQNFPLA
FT                   TESKEQWYDPKVQSEVVHDLHFVNEEMKQNPIQPSKEIIVFSQYNVSFLITEKAKVYPL
FT                   THLSNQSQICKGERICYLVVAPNLTNQTLWPTKRILNHRDEVTSLPKTKLVWQGKQVEV
FT                   WNLSNPKEDRF"
FT   gene            complement(814358..815149)
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814358..815149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0763"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93295"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93295.1"
FT                   /translation="METSIRGLRKTLQEMKENYSFVCVKTGTETEDMGEDEISLLKTIT
FT                   SGILPLYVKIGGPEARNDIRICQRIAISGISAPMVESEYALKNFIQTMKNLLTPSEFES
FT                   YNKSINMETITGYRNLMDIFDSPSFQELQQVTAARSDLSASMDKKPDDKEVTRVAKKII
FT                   SEAKSRGKKTSVGGTITKTNFELIANEIQPDYINSRHIMVDTKEAMRIGAADIAECMLV
FT                   FEMDLFEFFSKSFPEKGYYYRNRVEINRERIGERKVLYFIR"
FT   gene            815261..816298
FT                   /gene="lepB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0764"
FT   CDS_pept        815261..816298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0764"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93296"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0681"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93296.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSSIFQTKSKSESKEPEKEGAAASGISFGIIVVLVFAFKSSI
FT                   LDANNIPSGSMIPTLKIGDFLFVNKMRYSFRMPFTEKELFRIDDPKRGDIVTFIPPATA
FT                   LGQEESRSGIFAKRFVKRVIGLPGDTIRITRKFIETKDRGRVHFALVEYKEKGSSEFKS
FT                   YEPKEVPIGKELSDLDNLEATQRALFKEVKPGFEHYILEGFEDDRRAHIFEYCDFLHGC
FT                   EIPEGQYMVMGDNRDDSHDSRAWGFVKREDILGKALIIYFSIDWKDSTCEYKDGQELAE
FT                   KGPEIAERFEGDALDRRCHYSEVFSSHNARYLGEESRFGWIERTLRYRLWRLSVRFDRI
FT                   GRILQ"
FT   gene            816295..816522
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0765"
FT   CDS_pept        816295..816522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0765"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93297"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG5336"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDPKKQSPNQGDKSPMAMAGAGFEFVSSITLFVLVGYYLDDYL
FT                   KSEPLWLLVGFFLGFVFAFYSLIKRAKENE"
FT   gene            816780..818501
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0766"
FT   CDS_pept        816780..818501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0766"
FT                   /product="Thiamine pyrophosphate-requiring enzyme"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93298"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0028"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93298.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEEITVSQYIIQFLEAKGIQKIAGVPGGTILPLYECLAASNIHH
FT                   ILARHEQGAGFIAQGMARSSGEISAVFVSSGPGVANLITAIADAHRDSVPVLIFSGQVP
FT                   LALKGTDAFQELDTESMVSSIVKKIYAIEDPTQIPIVLNEAYALAMEGKKGPVWIDLPK
FT                   DIQMSRISISMETFSNEFSIQRHFSVETENSIEANSHSIHEFLKQWNEYLCQAKFPLLY
FT                   IGGGAKKEYKRLRELVNQYQIPVVTTLMGLGIFEKEDPLYLGMMGMHGTIGANEALGVC
FT                   DLLIAIGVRFDDRAIGNKDTFCPDAKIIHIDIDANEIGKIRKPNLSIKKDISDLIPFLL
FT                   EDRLHNEFAYLKKSRNEPILNQIQTWKQIPESHPAKELILGLAEKIPNEDHFILTDVGQ
FT                   HQMWVAQYYPFSKPTQWITSGGQGTMGFGLPTSIGVSLSHPTHPVYCFTGDGSIMMNLQ
FT                   ELATLREQNLNVKIILMNNEHLGLVKQQQDLFYGNVYSGSQFHFHPNFSMLCAAFGIPY
FT                   LLWENDQNQDQDHLQTILAQNGPSFVEIKVPSEWGVYPFVPGGKSNQEYILELVKT"
FT   gene            complement(818554..818901)
FT                   /gene="glnK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0767"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(818554..818901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0767"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein PII"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93299"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0347"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVIAIIQPHKLEEVKNELTKNEIYRLTVSDVQGYGQQKGKTEV
FT                   FRGHEYQVNLLRKVRLEIAVNDEFVKPTVDAILKAAKTGPEGKIGDGKIFVMPLEEVIR
FT                   IRSGERGNKAI"
FT   gene            complement(818907..820196)
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(818907..820196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0768"
FT                   /product="Ammonia permease"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93300"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0004"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93300.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVQMVLRPVLFGFLLLLPNILLAEGETGTVNPIDKSDTTWMLVS
FT                   SALVFFMIPGLSLFYGGIVRSKNVLSTMMHSFVAMIVMTLQWTIFGYSFAFSGENPYIG
FT                   NFDLAFLDGIDLNSTKGSIPTYVHFLFQGMFALITPALISGAIAERIKLSAYILFILVW
FT                   STLVYDPVAHWVWADSGWLFNMNALDFAGGTVVHLISGIAGLSAAIVIGKRKGDPGLLT
FT                   HPNNMTYTLLGSGLLWFGWFGFNAGSGLAVNGLAARAFLVTLIAPAAAGASWLLIEWYH
FT                   TKKATALGAASGIVAGLVVITPASGFVGIKGALIMGVLVSPVCYLAILLKGKLKYDDTL
FT                   DAFGIHGAGGALGAILTGIFALELAEGMTFESQMIAQLISVIATGFYSFVVSYILALII
FT                   ERTIGFRIEEDKEITGLDQEIHGEKGYDIR"
FT   gene            820525..821010
FT                   /gene="btuE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0769"
FT   CDS_pept        820525..821010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="btuE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0769"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93301"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0386"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93301.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEFYNIKVKRGSEEIPMEQFKDKVLLIVNTASQCGFTPQYKGL
FT                   QETYDRWKGKGLEILAFPCNQFGEQEPGSDADIKLFCEKTFSTTFPIFSKLEVNGPNTD
FT                   ALYMHLKKNAPGIFGSLDIKWNFTKFLVDKNGKVVKRYAPITKPEAIEKDIEKLVQG"
FT   gene            820997..821434
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0770"
FT   CDS_pept        820997..821434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0770"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, marR family"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93302"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG1846"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKSSKEEVLLLKNQICFSMYSSMHRLMKLYRPLLADLGLTYP
FT                   QYLVMLVMWEEKISTVSKIGDKLQLDSGTLTPLLKRLEQMELLDRMRNPNDERSVNIVL
FT                   SKKGKSLRDKAKLIPEKIFCLSGIEETQANQLKVILDHIGY"
FT   gene            821655..822152
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0771"
FT   CDS_pept        821655..822152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0771"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93303"
FT                   /inference="ab initio prediction:GeneMarkS:2.0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93303.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGWITPPSSIRAGIYTILPPIPPIRLAPKTTPIHREPMDLNSI
FT                   NLKRFHLHYFTYLILVLILSLPLTLGLVADGYRIIFYFGSAISFSVQMAILQLRFLPSK
FT                   IPALSESGFPFFTVFLSFFLNLGILTAFQVLEYPFEATSGFLIAYFVHLLFLVFASYFS
FT                   GK"
FT   gene            822142..823200
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0772"
FT   CDS_pept        822142..823200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0772"
FT                   /product="A Subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F0 sector"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93304"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0356"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93304.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKSKYRFFLSFLLVFSLSFTNVFANDSEGHSSDEGFDFSEVMA
FT                   HHLGDAPIFPLNFGGTIVTEGQPGYDAENHDVFVNHDGVKYHYVGGLDLHITKRVTMMW
FT                   IACFFMFLVFIPAANLISKNPKKVHNKFTSGVEAFVSYLKENVVDSSLDHHGHSYYHYI
FT                   FSLFFFILFCNLFGLIPSVGELTVAASDGLVALGVMDHTPHALHTFGEVWSGITPTGDI
FT                   SVTLSLASITLLTIYGTAFSYQGISFVAHAVPKGVPLLLWPLMWALEFIVTHIARSFAL
FT                   TMRLLANMTAGHVMILALLGFIFMSESWLIAPVSVLSSVLIYFLELLVAFLQAFIFSLL
FT                   TTVFIGTVMHRH"
FT   gene            823249..823533
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0773"
FT   CDS_pept        823249..823533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0773"
FT                   /product="C subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F0 sector"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93305"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0636"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93305.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFGLGYIAVGLAAGLALLGAGIGIGRIGGSVAESISRQPEAAGK
FT                   IQLVLYVAAGMIEGAALFAVVIALLIALKLNGSIDKTIGAGATKVEQGQ"
FT   gene            823536..824060
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0774"
FT   CDS_pept        823536..824060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0774"
FT                   /product="B subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, FO sector"
FT                   /note="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SDA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SDA1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0711"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93306.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLAASGFNLLKVNPGLVIWTLVTFSVVVFVLKKFAWDKILHAL
FT                   EERASGIQGDINKAESLRVEAEKSLKEYKDQLFKATEEAHRIVDEAKKDAVALRTKLTE
FT                   EAHNEVKGIKDSAVREIELAKGRALSEIQNQIVEMSVLIASEILEKQLKKEDYASFVEK
FT                   EIAKLDKLKIK"
FT   gene            824057..824620
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0775"
FT   CDS_pept        824057..824620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0775"
FT                   /product="Delta subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F1 sector"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SDA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SDA2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0712"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNQISKVYATALLELAQEANSLESTEEELSSLVGVFFSDDTIR
FT                   HYFLSPLVDPSEKEQTAAKSVQGKASEIVANFITLVVRKNRFLYLKDILEDYRSGVDRL
FT                   KNRSSLRIVSKDSLGKEAVDQITKSISSKFGREVRVTEHTDLNLIGGFKIYIDDFLIDA
FT                   SIRAKLAGTREALLQKKIPVGAFE"
FT   gene            824617..826131
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0776"
FT   CDS_pept        824617..826131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0776"
FT                   /product="Alpha subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F1 sector"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SDA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SDA3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0056"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTDEVTSVLKQEIKNFKKDLQVEEVGTVLEVGDGIARVYGLT
FT                   NVMSGELVEFQNGVRGQAFNLEENSVGVVIFGDYIKIEEGFSVKRVGKIFEVPVGPELL
FT                   GRVLNPLGEVIDGKGPLNAKKTRPVESPAPGIAMRKSVHEPMQTGIKAIDAMIPIGRGQ
FT                   RELIIGDRGTGKTSIAIDTIINQKGKGVICVYVAIGQKASTVASTIEMLREKGALEYTI
FT                   IVSANASEPAPMLYIAPYSGATMAEYFMYEEGKATLVVYDDLSKQAVAYRQMSLLLRRP
FT                   PGREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERAAKLDDKFGGGSMTALPIIETQEGEVSAYIPTNVISITD
FT                   GQIYLQSNLFASGLRPAVDVGISVSRVGSAAQIKAMKKVAGTLKSDLAQFRDLEAFAQL
FT                   GTELDPVTQAQLDRGYRVLEILKQPNNSPTPVEEQVISIFAVTKGFMDVVPTAKVREFE
FT                   AFLLKTMREQHPEILEEIRTAKEVKQEAALQKTIKSIVEHFLAKNN"
FT   gene            826143..827012
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0777"
FT   CDS_pept        826143..827012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0777"
FT                   /product="Gamma subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F1 sector"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SDA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SDA4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0224"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93309.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPREIKKRINSVKNTRKITRTMEMVSTAKAKKATNKVNAAKPY
FT                   ADLTRELVSSLSSLASIIHSPYLRKPDKIRKVAILAIAANRGLCGGFNSNLLRMVKNRI
FT                   EELKSKGVEVEVHAAGKKAISFFKFAKVELVTSYTNIDDKAGSKEANDLASYFMERFAN
FT                   ESVDSVEIISTHYYSAANQKPETTTVLPLQMEETGSKGSSGPEVLYEPDPKTILENLLP
FT                   MVIKTTFVKIILESVASEHIARRVAMKAATDAAGEMIKLLTRGYNRVRQAKITQEISEI
FT                   VGGAEAIS"
FT   gene            827034..828440
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0778"
FT   CDS_pept        827034..828440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0778"
FT                   /product="Beta subunit of the H(+)-transporting two-sector
FT                   ATPase, F1 sector"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0SDA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0SDA5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0055"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93310.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGKIKQIIGSVMDISFESGNMPEIYNAVEIQTKVNGKDVTITA
FT                   EVQQHIGDNTVRAISLQSTDGLKRGLEVTDTGIPISVPVGTKTLGRIFNVLGEAIDELG
FT                   DLPKDVKKMPIHRNAPTYEEIKPKTEIFETGIKVIDLLAPYIKGGKTGLFGGAGVGKTV
FT                   LIQELINNIAKQHGGFSVFAGVGERTREGNDLWNEMKESGVIDKTVLCFGQMNEPPGAR
FT                   LRVALSALTMAENFRDESGSDILLFVDNIFRFSQAGSEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLSTE
FT                   MGGLQERITSTTRGSITSVQAIYVPADDLTDPAPATAFTHLDATTVLSRAISEKGIYPA
FT                   VDPLDSTSRIMNPQIVGEEHYSTAREVQRILQRYKDLQDIIAILGMDELSEDDKILVAR
FT                   ARRLEKFLSQPFHVAEQFTGRPGKYVKLEDTIRSFKGIIEGKYDSLPEQAFYMVGSIDE
FT                   VIEAAKQLKG"
FT   gene            828446..828826
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0779"
FT   CDS_pept        828446..828826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="LBF_0779"
FT                   /product="epsilon subunit of the H(+)-transporting
FT                   two-sector ATPase, F1 sector"
FT                   /note="cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:LBF_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABZ93311"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:CDD:COG0355"
FT                   /protein_id="ABZ93311.1"
FT                   /