(data stored in ACNUC17686 zone)

EMBL: CP000837

ID   CP000837; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2038034 BP.
XX
AC   CP000837;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA18737;
XX
DT   07-APR-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Streptococcus suis GZ1, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptococcus suis GZ1
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Streptococcaceae;
OC   Streptococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2038034
RX   DOI; 10.1086/594370.
RX   PUBMED; 19016627.
RA   Ye C., Zheng H., Zhang J., Jing H., Wang L., Xiong Y., Wang W., Zhou Z.,
RA   Sun Q., Luo X., Du H., Gottschalk M., Xu J.;
RT   "Clinical, experimental, and genomic differences between intermediately
RT   pathogenic, highly pathogenic, and epidemic Streptococcus suis";
RL   J. Infect. Dis. 199(1):97-107(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2038034
RA   Zhang J., Xiong Y., Ye C., Zhou Z., Xu J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-SEP-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Chinese Center for Disease Control and Prevention, National Institute for
RL   Communicable Disease Control and Prevention, P.O. Box 5, Changping, Beijing
RL   102206, P. R. China
XX
DR   MD5; 35cbe73998061a37816e96c83357340c.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000997523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_16s001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_16s002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_16s003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_16s004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_23s001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_23s002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_23s003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_23s004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_5s001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_5s002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_5s003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_5s004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAla001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAla002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAla003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAla004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tArg001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tArg002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tArg003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tArg004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAsn001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAsn002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tAsp001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tCys001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGln001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGln002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGlu001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGlu002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGlu003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGlu004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGly001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGly002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tGly003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tHis001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tIle001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tIle002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tIle003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLeu001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLeu002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLeu003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLeu004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLeu005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLys001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tLys002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tMet001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tMet002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tPhe001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tPhe002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tPro001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tSer001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tSer002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tSer003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tSer004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tThr001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tThr002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tTrp001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tTyr001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tTyr002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tVal001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tVal002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SSGZ1_tVal003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001523283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_16s001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_16s002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_16s003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_16s004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_23s001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_23s002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_23s003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_23s004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_5s001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_5s002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_5s003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_5s004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAla001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAla002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAla003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAla004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tArg001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tArg002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tArg003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tArg004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAsn001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAsn002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tAsp001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tCys001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGln001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGln002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGlu001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGlu002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGlu003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGlu004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGly001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGly002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tGly003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tHis001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tIle001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tIle002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tIle003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLeu001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLeu002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLeu003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLeu004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLeu005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLys001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tLys002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tMet001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tMet002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tPhe001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tPhe002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tPro001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tSer001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tSer002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tSer003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tSer004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tThr001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tThr002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tTrp001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tTyr001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tTyr002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tVal001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tVal002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SSGZ1_tVal003-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3028816; 21115784.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3068143; 21479213.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3129354; 21779197.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3227697; 22026465.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3486358; 23105076.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3623174; 23416996.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4187759; 25056323.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5524971; 28740169.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5759227; 29316972.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6595460; 30944194.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01492; rli28.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01732; asd.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01776; RatA.
DR   RFAM; RF01831; THF.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000837.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000837.
XX
CC   Source DNA is available from xujianguo@icdc.cn.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2038034
FT                   /organism="Streptococcus suis GZ1"
FT                   /strain="GZ1"
FT                   /serotype="2"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:423211"
FT   gene            1..1374
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein, DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEQLFWQRFIELAKVNFKPSIYDFYVADAKLLGINQQVANIFL
FT                   NRPFKKDFWEKNFEELMIAASFESYGEPLTIQYQFTEDEQEIRNTTNTRSSIVHQVQTL
FT                   EPATPQETFKPVHSDIKSQYTFANFVQGDNNHWAKAAALAVSDNLGELYNPLFIFGGPG
FT                   LGKTHILNAIGNKVLADNPQARIKYVSSETFINEFLEHLRLNDMESFKKTYRNLDLLLI
FT                   DDIQSLRNKATTQEEFFHTFNALHEKNKQIVLTSDRNPDHLDNLEERLVTRFKWGLTSE
FT                   ITPPDFETRIAILRNKCENLPYNFTNETLSYLAGQFDSNVRDLEGALKDIHLIATMRQL
FT                   SEISVEVAAEAIRSRKQTNPQNMVIPIEKIQTEVGNFYGVSLKELKGSKRVQHIVHARQ
FT                   VAMFLAREMTDNSLPKIGKEFGNRDHTTVMHAYNKIKTLLLDDENLEIEITSIKNKLR"
FT   gene            1528..2664
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1528..2664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30467.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFSINKNIFLQALSITKRAISTKNAIPILSTVKITVTSEGITL
FT                   TGSHGQISIEHFISIQDENAGLLISSPGSILLEAGFFINVVSSMPDLVLDFNEIEQKQI
FT                   VLTSGKSEITLKGKEAEQYPRLQEVPTSKPLVLETKVLKQTINETAFAASTQESRPILT
FT                   GVHFVLTENKNLKTVATDSHRMSQRKLVLDTSGDDFNVVIPSRSLREFTAVFTDDIETV
FT                   EVFFSNNQILFRSEHISFYTRLLEGTYPDTDRLIPTEFKTTAIFDTANLRHSMERARLL
FT                   SNATQNGTVKLEIANNVVSAHVNSPEVGRVNEELDTVEVSGEDLVISFNPTYLIEALKA
FT                   TTSEQVKISFISSVRPFTLIPNNEGEDFIQLVTPVRTN"
FT   gene            2756..3637
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2756..3637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0003"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYILANPNAGSHTAEHIIFKIKESYPQLAVNIFMTVGPEDEKS
FT                   QIEAILKEFVSSEDQLMILGGDGTLSKALRFWPASLPFAYYPTGSGNDFAKAMNITSLY
FT                   RSVDAILERKTSRIYVLNSSYGTVVNSMDFGFAAQVINGSTNSILKKILNKVKLGKLTY
FT                   LFFGIKTLFSKQAINLELTLDEKSYQLDNLFFISVANSLYFGGGIMIWPTASAKKKEVD
FT                   IVYFKNGNFYQRLQSLLALLTKRHESSHTIQHLTGVDVVLKSKEKLLLQIDGETCTANE
FT                   VTLTYQERSMYL"
FT   gene            3647..3850
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3647..3850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30469.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLGTFVEMKKPHACVIKSTGKKANKWEVIRLGADIKIRCTNCD
FT                   HVVMMSRHDFERKMKQVLPSEA"
FT   gene            3948..4313
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        3948..4313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0005"
FT                   /product="Helix-turn-helix motif-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKQLAQQIRVLRTAKNLSQDELAEKLYISRQAVSKWENGEATP
FT                   DIDKLVQLAEIFGVSLDYLVLGKEPEKEIVVEQRGKMNGWEFLNEESKRPLTRGDVVLL
FT                   IFLAVMLLGGLFIKHYF"
FT   gene            4381..5514
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4381..5514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0006"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30471.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKNMSLTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGAEAANYPFATIDP
FT                   NVGMVEVPDERLQKLTELIIPKKTVPTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLANIREVD
FT                   AIVHVVRAFDDENVMREQGREDAFVDPIADIDTINLELILADLESINKRYARVEKMART
FT                   QKDKDSVAEFAVLEKIKPVLEDGKSARTVEFTDEEQKIVKQLFLLTTKPVLYVANVDED
FT                   KVADPEAISYVQQIRDFAATENAEVVVISARAEEEISELDDEDKGEFLEALGLTESGVD
FT                   KLTRAAYHLLGLGTYFTAGEKEVRAWTFKRGMKAPQCAGIIHSDFEKGFIRAVTMSYDD
FT                   LMTYGSEKAVKEAGRLREEGKEYVVQDGDIMEFRFNV"
FT   gene            5672..6241
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        5672..6241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0007"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLIIGLGNPGDRYFETKHNVGFMLLDKIAKRENVTFNHDKIFQ
FT                   ADIATTFIDGEKIYLVKPTTFMNESGKAVHALMTYYGLDATDILVAYDDLDMAVGKIRF
FT                   RQKGSAGGHNGIKSIVKHIGTQEFDRIKIGIGRPKGKMSVVNHVLSGFDIEDRIEIDLA
FT                   LDKLDKAVNVYLEEDDFDTVMRKFNG"
FT   gene            6241..9735
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        6241..9735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0008"
FT                   /product="Transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30473.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILDLLHKNKQINQWQSGLNQSTRQLLLGLSGTSKSLIMATAYD
FT                   CLAEKIMIVTATQNDAEKLVADLTAIIGSENVYNFFTDDSPIAEFVFASKERTQSRIDS
FT                   LNFLTDSTSSGILVASIVACRVLLPSPETYKGSKIQLEVGQEIEVDKLVKNLVNIGYKK
FT                   VSRVLTQGEFSQRGDILDIFDMQSETPYRIEFFGDEIDGIRIFDVDSQKSLENLDEISI
FT                   SPASDIILSSEDYSRASQYIQTAIEQSTLEEQQSYLREVLADMQTEYRHPDLRKFLSCI
FT                   YEQSWTLLDYLPKSSPLFLDDFHKIADKQAQFEKEIADLLTDDLQKGKTVSSLKYFAST
FT                   YAELRKYKPATFFSSFQKGLGNVKFDALYQFTQHPMQEFFHQIPLLKDELTRYAKSNNT
FT                   VVIQASSDVSLQTLQKNLQEYDIHLPVHAADKLVEGQQQVTIGQLASGFHLMDEKLVFI
FT                   TEKEIFNKKMKRKTRRTNISNAERIKDYSELAVGDYVVHHVHGIGQYLGIETIEISGIH
FT                   RDYLTVQYQNSDRISIPVEQIDLLSKYLASDGKAPKVNKLNDGRFQRTKQKVQKQVEDI
FT                   ADDLIKLYAERSQLKGFAFSPDDENQVEFDNYFTHVETDDQLRSIDEIKKDMEKDSPMD
FT                   RLLVGDVGFGKTEVAMRAAFKAVNDGKQVAILVPTTVLAQQHYANFQERFAEFPVNVDV
FT                   MSRFKTKAEQEKTLEKLKKGQVDILIGTHRLLSKDVVFADLGLLVIDEEQRFGVKHKER
FT                   LKELKKKIDVLTLTATPIPRTLQMSMLGIRDLSVIETPPTNRYPVQTYVMETNPSVIRD
FT                   AMLREIDRGGQVYYLYNKVDTIEQKVSELKELVPEATIGYVHGQMSEIQLENTLYAFVE
FT                   GEYDILVTTTIIETGVDIPNANTLFIENADHMGLSTLYQLRGRVGRSSRIAYAYLMYRP
FT                   DKSLTEVAEKRLEAIKGFTELGSGFKIAMQDLSIRGAGNILGAAQSGFIDSVGYEMYSQ
FT                   LLEQAILEKQGKATQRQKSNSEVNLQIDAYLPSDYIGDQRQKIEIYKRIKNIDSRVNYQ
FT                   ELQEELIDRFGEYPDVVAYLLEIGLLKSFLDQVFCHTVLRRQHQVTVTFEPMAGQIFLT
FT                   QDYFEALSVTNLKAQITENKGKLAVVFNIQQKKEYEILEELISFAEKLKEIKARKAE"
FT   gene            9785..10057
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9785..10057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0009"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30474.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLKVSRIIKRRTVAKEVADKGRIKVNGILAKSSTDLKVND
FT                   QVEIQFGNKLLTVKVLEMKDSTKKEDALKMYEIISEKRIEKDEEI"
FT   gene            10044..10412
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        10044..10412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0010"
FT                   /product="Septum formation initiator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKILQLNNAFIQSERKKTQHQLAERQQKNRFMGAILILVIFL
FT                   FMLPAYNLVGTYTNIQQQEKKLAELEKNYEELTKEQKQEAEMVAKLKNEEYAAKYVRAK
FT                   YQYSKEGEFVYNIPGLPK"
FT   gene            10409..10522
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10409..10522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESIFKIVEQFLQHSDEKLEELNQKNRELKLEENES"
FT   gene            10535..11815
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        10535..11815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0012"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30477.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKLLVWLLPVLFGWQVVDSTEIPFELTAQEEYELTHTIYDQYF
FT                   QTIPQNPNVFQTENLYSDEELTIAGGQLQPNQHFSITDVLVNSKKELVFQIDDKGYILA
FT                   SRHLLFDDVIVTETTVEQTYWTKKGFTLLTSPIANEATEIKNDLQPYQAVMVSKIVTTS
FT                   LGDFAYVTDKGWIAVNNLSKTDNRVEAVQELLTNKYSKDTIGIYVKQLSTGQTAGVNQE
FT                   KLFYSASIAKLPILYYVQEQLNAGYIDLTTKVKYTAESISFPGAYVAGGSGSLSKTPDN
FT                   KDYSVEELINKTAKESDNVASNLLSYYVANKFDSNFYQVITAKTGSEWSMVTRETSAEI
FT                   AGKMMEALYIQNGYVLESLLSTQFDNQRISKDISVPVAHKIGDADDVKHDVAIVYAGSP
FT                   FVLSIFTDKSNYDEITQIANDIYRILK"
FT   gene            11816..13084
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        11816..13084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0013"
FT                   /product="PP loop-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRFLKVTLDGHFFDKHKKVLVAVSGGLDSMNLFHLLYECKQVL
FT                   GIELGIAHINHGQREESVIEEKYLRQLAEESNVPFYLSYFEGVFSEEAARKWRYGFFAT
FT                   IMEKEGYTALVTAHHADDQAETVFMRLIRGGRLRHLSAIQPTQPFATGELIRPLLSFKK
FT                   ADFEKLFHFEDCSNADFKYFRNRVRNDYLPKLKQENPKIELTLNNLAVDTNNLFQALRD
FT                   LTQDLSVTDVMSFQQQTPAVQSYLLEEYLEKFPDLQLSRPQFNEVLHILRSKANYYHLL
FT                   KNDYMLEKDYHRFQIYKIGPETDSQPEKIMIESEGIFSYGSYIFSLNHPLEEADSILYF
FT                   PTENPIVVRRRQAGDTILINGVNKKLRRWFIDNKISQKVRQNALIIEQNGEIYGITNLV
FT                   SSDLSKSVKNDIIKATLYIKMKE"
FT   gene            13092..13634
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13092..13634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0014"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKDIKKILVSEEEIVAKCKELGQILATDYADKNPILVGILKGS
FT                   IPFMAELMKHIDAHVETDYMVVSSYHGGTESCGTVKIIKDLDNSVAGRYIIFVEDIIDT
FT                   GRTLKELKELFALRQAASIKIATLLDKPEGRVVEIEPDYTCFTIPNEFVVGFGLDYDEN
FT                   YRNLSYVGVLKEEVYTK"
FT   gene            13656..15629
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        13656..15629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0015"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M41, FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30480.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQPNKGFIKNPFLIILVIATIVTAFQFFNAGQQVATQEISYSQ
FT                   VVTELKNNNVSEITYQPNSSVIEITGKYKTEQEAKDELASSIKLFQVSSKVKYKNFKSL
FT                   ILPSETNLSELQALANENGVKVAIKPESSNGLWLNIIFNLLPLVIAGVFFMMMMNQGGG
FT                   GARGAMNFGRNKAKALEQSNIKVRFSDVAGAEEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPKRFTKLGARIP
FT                   AGVLLEGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRSLFEDAKKAA
FT                   PAIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGVGMGGGNDEREQTLNQLLIEMDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRSDVL
FT                   DPALLRPGRFDRKVLVGRPDVKGREAILKVHAKNKPLAADVDLKLVAQQTPGFVGADLE
FT                   NVLNEAALVAARRNKTVIDASDIDEAEDRVIAGPSKKDRQVSAKEREIVAYHEAGHTIV
FT                   GLVLSNAREVHKVTIVPRGRAGGYMIALPKEDQMLLSKEDMKEQLAGLMGGRVAEEIIF
FT                   NTQTTGASNDFEQATQMARAMVAEYGMSDKMGPMQYEGSHAMFGGQTTQKHISEQTAYE
FT                   LDNEVRDLLNEARNKAAEIIQSNRETHKLIAEALLKYETLDSVQIKSLYETGKMPENIE
FT                   RDDEDVHPLSYEEVKEKINTKE"
FT   gene            15967..16437
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15967..16437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0016"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator ComX2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30481.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEKVYASVKGIVNKARKEFYIKLWDRDDWEQEGMMTLFELLEA
FT                   QPWLVDEQVQLYCYFKVKFRNRIKDRIRKQESQKRKFDRMPHEDIYELSHAIQSPGLIN
FT                   DELLMLRGALRDYRKNLSNDQLDKYEKLISGQCFNGRREMIRDLQIHLKDFR"
FT   gene            17029..18464
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s001"
FT   rRNA            17029..18464
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s001"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            18572..18644
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla001"
FT   tRNA            18572..18644
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGC"
FT   gene            18924..21827
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s001"
FT   rRNA            18924..21827
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s001"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            21914..22029
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s001"
FT   rRNA            21914..22029
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s001"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            22035..22107
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal001"
FT   tRNA            22035..22107
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="anticode:TAC"
FT   gene            22113..22183
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly001"
FT   tRNA            22113..22183
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="anticode:TCC"
FT   gene            22214..22287
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle001"
FT   tRNA            22214..22287
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="anticode:GAT"
FT   gene            22294..22365
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu001"
FT   tRNA            22294..22365
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="anticode:TTC"
FT   gene            22374..22463
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer001"
FT   tRNA            22374..22463
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGA"
FT   gene            22474..22547
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tMet001"
FT   tRNA            22474..22547
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tMet001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="anticode:CAT"
FT   gene            22563..22635
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPhe001"
FT   tRNA            22563..22635
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPhe001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /note="anticode:GAA"
FT   gene            22667..22740
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle002"
FT   tRNA            22667..22740
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="anticode:GAT"
FT   gene            22753..22840
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer002"
FT   tRNA            22753..22840
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="anticode:GCT"
FT   gene            22900..23736
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        22900..23736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0017"
FT                   /product="putative cell shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 1: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30482.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSKLVVVVSIFLLLSFSLLFVTFSKGLQVPYLNNIVRVVVTP
FT                   IQSVISVPTRFFSEQKDVLTDLMNAYEENKQLKETIMSLEGMAAENTSLKEENASLRSS
FT                   LGVVSDFPEKQLIPGSVLVRTPSSWSEHISINIGETSGVTYNALVVANGGLVGIVSSLS
FT                   SDSAVVTLFTNSDEFTKLPVKISVDSKEIYGILSGYDADTNSFIINQLNSADEIAVGSN
FT                   VVTSDLAGETPANVQIGKVLSVKSNSNSLNREVYVEPTASFSNIYSVLVVGQTNAQ"
FT   gene            23726..24241
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        23726..24241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0018"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 1: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30483.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKMIEIFMFPILFFILLLDGQISTLVTNWSVGLFTISSHLVLM
FT                   LAIFYANYVSLGFSLFIFTLLGLVYDISYLNLIGIATTTLPLVLYCIYFFFQGAVSKRG
FT                   INILILLVAIFQFEFISYSFARIFHITNLSVFIFVFNKLLPSLLFNLVLFFVLQPLFER
FT                   LFGITNKT"
FT   gene            24287..25582
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        24287..25582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0019"
FT                   /product="ChaP"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30484.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESESIEELCSDMKKKILATIMLSTVVLSNANYVAVISANDVDS
FT                   QIATKNQQISELTAQQAEAQQQVDAIQGQVDAIVSEQAKLTEENTRLEAESQTLAADIE
FT                   RLSADIVSRDGALKEQARSAQVDGSASSYINTILDSKSIIDAVSRVNAMREIISANNRM
FT                   LEQQKADKEAIVEKQKANQEAITTLAANRQKLEDDAQVLQVRQAELEAAKLNLAVQKAT
FT                   AEDEKNSLLVQKAAAEEAARQAAARQAEYQAQQAALAQQQVASVSAPVVSTLVETTVTE
FT                   TVAAPTQTVSQSTPTVSTPTTSTSSGSGSSAAANNARYDASSYPVGECTWGVKSQLSWV
FT                   GPYWGDAKQWLASARAEGFSTGSTPQVGAIAVWTGGYYGHVAVVTAVQSSTSIQVVESN
FT                   YMGRRYIGNHRGGYFNPTTTSEGAVYYIYPPY"
FT   gene            25685..26653
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        25685..26653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0020"
FT                   /product="Ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30485.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTDLKLFALSSNQKLAEQVSKKIGIPLGKSSVRQFSDGEIQVN
FT                   IEESIRGTHVYILQSTSSPVNDNLMEILIMVDALKRASAESVNVVMPYYGYARQDRKAR
FT                   AREPITSKLVANMLQTAGVNRLLTIDLHAAQIQGFFDIPVDHLMGAPLIADYFERRGMV
FT                   GDGYVVVSPDHGGVTRARKLAQFLKTPIAIIDKRRSVDKMNTSEVMNIIGDIKDKTCIL
FT                   IDDMIDTAGTICHAADALADAGATAVYASCTHPVLSGPAMDNISKSAIKKLVVLDTIEI
FT                   AEDRLIDKIEHISTAELLAEAIIRIHEKRPLSPLFEASRVK"
FT   gene            26740..27918
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        26740..27918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0021"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30486.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLNRFNKNLNRIEVSMIRQFDQSISDVPGILKLTLGEPDFTTP
FT                   DHVKEAAKAAIDADQSYYTGMAGLLELRQAAAEFVAEKYNLHYNPENEILSTIGATEAL
FT                   SASLVAILEAGDTVLLPAPAYPGYEPIVNMVGADIVEIDTTANDFVLTPEMLEEAIIEQ
FT                   GDKLKAVILNYPANPTGVTYSREQIQAFADVLRNYPVFVLSDEVYAELTYTGQPHTSIA
FT                   EFLPEQTILIQGLSKSHAMTGWRIGLIMSQAPIIAQIIKSHQYLVTAASTAMQYGAVEA
FT                   LKNGKDDALPMRAEYVKRRDYIIEKMTDLGFKIIKPDGAFYIFAKIPAGYNQDSFSFLQ
FT                   DFARKKAVAFIPGAAFGQYGEGYVRISYAASMEKIQTAMARLKEYLEENGTN"
FT   gene            27905..28687
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        27905..28687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0022"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein O"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30487.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIETRGLVLYNRNFREDDKLVKIFTEKAGKRMFFVKHASKSKL
FT                   VASIQPLTYADFIVKINDDGLSYIEDFHQVQPFKNINGDIFKLSYATYILALADAALQD
FT                   KVYDPALFAFLVKTLDLMESGLDYEVLTNIFEIQLLGRFGISLNFHECAFCHRVGLPFD
FT                   YSYKYSGVLCPQHYQQDERRAYLDPNVPYLLDQFQAISFDELETISIKPEMKRKLRFFI
FT                   DQLYEEYVGIHLKSKKFIDDLSSWGQIMKPRTENEETE"
FT   gene            28684..29691
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        28684..29691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0023"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid synthesis plsX protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVDAMGGDHAPQAVVEGVNQALAAFPDIEIQLYGDEAKIKQ
FT                   YLTATERVSIVHTTEKINSDDEPVKAIRRKKEASMVLATKAVKDGQADAVLSAGNTGAL
FT                   LAAGVFVVGRIKNIDRPGLMSTLPTMDGKGFDMMDLGANAENIAHHLYQYGILGSFYAE
FT                   HVRGVKQPRVGLLNNGTEDTKGTPVHQEAYKLLAEDKSINFIGNVEARELLNSVADVVV
FT                   TDGFTGNAVLKTIEGTAKSIVGQLTGSIKNGGLRAKLGGLLVKPTLKKALGAMDYKTAG
FT                   GAVLLGLKAPVIKAHGSSDAQSIFYTIKQTRSILEAGIVEKSVAKFSVVEESHD"
FT   gene            29684..29932
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        29684..29932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0024"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTREQVYQRVVELIQDEKGEDFQVQPESTLADNIAADSVEIMEFV
FT                   LNLEDEFHVDVPDAAIEHFEVLSDIVDFIYKEVKKRS"
FT   gene            30050..30757
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        30050..30757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0025"
FT                   /product="SAICAR synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30490.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDLLYSGKAKDIYATADSDQIVAVYKDQATAFNGGKKEQIVGK
FT                   GRLNNLISSLIFEKLNEAGVPTHFIKRLSDSEQLNKKVEIIPLEVVLRNVTAGSFSKRF
FT                   GVEEGITLSTPIVEFYYKKDELDDPFINDEHIAFLELASQDQIAYIKEETRRINEFLKD
FT                   LFAQIGLTLVDFKLEFGIDSSGQILLADEFSPDNCRLWDADGNHLDKDVFRRGLGELTE
FT                   VYEVVLAKLQEVK"
FT   gene            30761..34489
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30761..34489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0026"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, FGAM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30491.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDMAKRIFVEKKAAFQIKAEALRKELTHNLQLTSLSSLRLVQVY
FT                   DVFNLEEDLLEQAIKHIFTEQVTDKVLSDEELGLEGAVYFAIEALPGQFDQRAASSQEA
FT                   LLLLGSRQEVRVNTGQLYILNGDVQEEELVAIKNYLLNPVDSRFKDMDAPLVAQEFSVS
FT                   DTVIPSLDFFDSYGVEEFASYKREAGLAMEVEDLLFIQDYFKSIGRVPTETELKVLDTY
FT                   WSDHCRHTTFETELRSIDFSASKFQKQLQATYDKYLAMRTELGRTDKPQTLMDMATIFG
FT                   RYERANGRLDDMEVSDEINACSVEIEVDVDGVKEPWLLMFKNETHNHPTEIEPFGGAAT
FT                   CIGGAIRDPLSGRSYVYQAMRISGAGDITQPLTATRSGKLPQQIISKTAAHGYSSYGNQ
FT                   IGLATTYVREYFHPGFVAKRMELGAVVGAAPKENVVREKPVAGDVVILLGGKTGRDGIG
FT                   GATGSSKVQTVESVETAGAEVQKGNAIEERKIQRLFRNGAVTRLIKKSNDFGAGGVCVA
FT                   IGELADGLEIDLDKVPLKYAGLNGTEIAISESQERMSVVVRPEDVDAFIAACRQENIHA
FT                   VVVAKVTEKPNLVMTWNGQTIVDLERSFLDTNGVRVVVDAKVVDSPVNLPETRTTSAQT
FT                   LREDLKDLLSDLNHASQKGLQTIFDSSVGRSTVNHPLGGRHQLTPTESSVQKLPVQQGV
FT                   TTTASVMAQGYHPYLADWSPYHGAAYAVIEATARLVATGANWSKARFSYQEYFQRMDKQ
FT                   AERFGQPVAALLGSIEAQIQLGLPSIGGKDSMSGTFEDLTVPPTLVAFGVTTADSCKVL
FT                   SPEFKATGEHIYYLPGQILSEDIDFTLIKSNFKAFEKWQSDYVITAASAVKYGGVLESL
FT                   ALMSFGNQVGARVELADFETSLTGQLGGFVFTSQEDIPDAVKIGQTTTDFTLVVNGVNL
FT                   SGQDLQVAFEGKLEEVYPTEFEQATELQDVPAVTSSAVIKAKETVEVPVVYIPVFPGTN
FT                   SEYDSAKAFEQAGAKVNLVPFVTLDAESIENSVDTMVDNIAKANILFFAGGFSAADEPD
FT                   GSAKFIVTILRNAKVRSAIDQFIEKRGLIIGICNGFQALVKSGLLPYGNFEEAGDTSPT
FT                   LFYNDANQHIAKMVETRIANVNSPWLAGVQVGDIHAIPVSHGEGKFVVTDEEFATLRDN
FT                   GQIFSQYVDFTGQPSMDSKYNPNGSSHAIEGITSRNGQIIGKMGHSERYEDGLFQNIPG
FT                   KKDQGLFVSAVRYFTGK"
FT   gene            34492..35946
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        34492..35946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0027"
FT                   /product="Amidophosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYEVKSLNEECGVFGIWGHPQAAQVTYFGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIL
FT                   ANDGGQLCRHRGTGLIAEVFKNPADLEALTGTAAIGHVRYATSGSASINNIQPFLFDFA
FT                   DMQVGLAHNGNLTNAVSLKAELEKNGSIFSSSSDTEILMHLIRRSHNPDFMGKIKEALN
FT                   TVKGGFAYLILLEDKLVAALDPNGFRPLSIGKMKNGAWVVASETCAFEVVGADWVRDVE
FT                   PGEIVVIDDSGIQYDSYTRDTQLAVCSMEYVYFARPDSVIHGVNVHTARKNMGRRLAQE
FT                   FKHEADIVVGVPNSSLSAAMGFAEESGLPNEMGLIKNQYTQRTFIQPTQELREQGVRMK
FT                   LSAVSSVVKGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSRRIVQLLRDAGAKEVHVAIGSPELKYPCFYGID
FT                   IQTRRELISANHTVEEVCEIIGADSLTYLSLEGMIEAIGIETDAPKGGLCVAYFDGEFP
FT                   TPLYDYEEEYLRSLEEKTSFYIENVK"
FT   gene            35987..37024
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        35987..37024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0028"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIKMTNKNAYAQSGVDVEAGYEVVERIKKHVARTERLGVMGAL
FT                   GGFGGMFDLTKLDVKEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAIQYDKHDTIGQDCVAMCVNDIIAAGA
FT                   EPLYFLDYIATGKNEPAKLEQVVAGVAEGCVQAGCGLIGGETAEMPGMYGEDDYDLAGF
FT                   AVGIAEKSQIIDGSKVQEGDILLGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRRVFADVSGDALLPELNGRAL
FT                   KDVLLEPTRIYVQQVLPLVKAGLVNGIAHITGGGFIENVPRMFADNLAAEIEEDKIPVL
FT                   PIFTALETYGQIKHEEMFEIFNMGIGMVLAVSPGKVEKVRELVGEEVYEIGRIITKEDK
FT                   SVVIK"
FT   gene            37021..37572
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        37021..37572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0029"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl glycinamide transformylase-N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVFASGNGSNFQVIAEQFEVAFVFSDRRNAYVLERAEKLGV
FT                   PTFAFELKEFADKQAYEEAIIQLLDQHQIDLVVLAGYMKIVGPTLLAQYEGRIINIHPA
FT                   YLPEFPGAHGIEDAWNAGVAESGVTVHWVDSGIDTGQIIKQVRVPRLADDILETFEARI
FT                   HEAEYQLYPAVLEELGAVKK"
FT   gene            37582..39129
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        37582..39129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0030"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase /
FT                   IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRALISVSDKNGIVEFAQELTKLGWEIISTGGTKVALDNAGVA
FT                   TIAIDDVTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLARRDVDSHLQAAKDHEIGLIDLVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETILRPDVTYDLAVENIDIGGPSMLRSAAKNHASVTVVVDPADYPTVLGEIAEQGQT
FT                   TYPTRQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIADYFTKQVGEDKPEKLTITYDLNQPMRYGENPQQNA
FT                   DFYQNALPTDYSIAAAKQLNGKELSFNNIRDADAAIRIIRDFKDRPTVVALKHMNPCGI
FT                   GQAETIEKAWDYAYEADPVSIFGGIVVLNREVDAATAEKMHPIFLEIIIAPSYSAEALA
FT                   ILTNKKKNLRILELAFDAQDASEVEKEFTGVVGGLLVQDQDVVVESPADWQVVTERQPS
FT                   EQEWAAMEFAWKSSKYVKSNGIIITNDKMTLGVGPGQTNRVASVRIAIEQAKDRLEGAV
FT                   LASDAFFPFADNVEEIAAAGIKAIIQPGGSVRDQDSIDMANKYGLTMVFTGVRHFRH"
FT   gene            39255..40517
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        39255..40517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0031"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30496.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVVGSGGREHAIAKKLLESEQVEQVFVAPGNDGMTLDGIELV
FT                   NIGISEHSAIINFAKENDVAWTFVGPDDALAAGIVDDFEQAGLKAFGPSRLAAELEWSK
FT                   DFAKQIMVKYGIPTAAFGTFSNFEEAKAYIEEQGAPIVVKADGLALGKGVVVAETVEQA
FT                   VEAAREMLLDNKFGDSGARVVIEEFLAGEEFSLFALVNGDQFYILPTAQDHKRAFDGDQ
FT                   GPNTGGMGAYAPVPHLPQSVVDTAVDTIVKPILEGMIADGRSYLGVLYAGLILTDQGPK
FT                   VIEFNARFGDPETQIILPRLTSDFAQNIDDILHKRPTQLTWLDSGVTLGVVVASNGYPL
FT                   DYEKGVELPAKTEGDITTYYAGARFAENSRALLSNGGRVYMLVTTADTVQDAQEKIYSE
FT                   LKNQDTTGLFYRTDIGSKAVK"
FT   gene            40543..41031
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        40543..41031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0032"
FT                   /product="1-(5-Phosphoribosyl)-5-amino-4-imidazole-carboxylate
FT                   (AIR) carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPISIIMGSSSDWKTMKKAADMLDKFGVAYEKKVVSAHRTPDL
FT                   MFRHAEEARGHGFKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTTLPVIGVPVQSRALSGVDSLYSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATMAIGEAGATNAALTALRILSIEDQTIAAQLADFAKEQEKIAEAMTDDLI"
FT   gene            41180..42097
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        41180..42097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0033"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30498.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALKQLAERCDVLTYEFENVDADGLDAVIKDGQLPQGTDLLRIS
FT                   QNRIFEKDFLAKKAGVQVAPYKVVTSSLDLEGLDLSKNYVLKTATGGYDGHGQKVIREE
FT                   ADLVEASQLANSAECVLEEFVNFDLEISVLVSGNGSDYTVFPVQENIHRNNILYKTIVP
FT                   ARIFDELAEKAKTMALQIADKLHLVGTLCVEMFVAGQEILVNEIAPRPHNSGHYSIEAC
FT                   DFSQFDTHIRGILGEPLPPIRLLSPAVMINVLGQDMETVQTFLQENPTAHPHFYGKLEA
FT                   KHNRKMGHVTVLGEDAESVEEFEN"
FT   gene            42141..42902
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        42141..42902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 2: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30499.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPQKIQEEIKRYCNNHLPNNDWYEKEFDFIHDVSLKNRIIREF
FT                   KSIRYAYKLYEGITAEEEHLIFEIRSQILAYASIYEAVVEYVLETYYSDTQVYDDLVHQ
FT                   NNVMTKIDIPEEKRKKLERELIHLVDNGTKNIEIHTFFYQRKRKASTSIRFDAKCRAAE
FT                   ELNIISKIYQKGNKVVADLPSDIIEIYEYRNAIHLIAEQRKNIDYELELSQRAYRRMKP
FT                   FIEQIKDRLITDNKLIIKNTKDTLTDSSIKN"
FT   gene            42975..44201
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        42975..44201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 2: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEWYFKNFNMVSELDISGEFIYTGISIVNNMDRIAPEMPTEL
FT                   FLALYNISVGVERLQKIILVLWEFDEVDSIEDFSESLKIHNQVELHSRIEKAINKKIFS
FT                   KQECQFLELLKEFYSNARYDRFSAVGNRWEYELISKFFSNNQISYEESVSDSQVILIND
FT                   SIRKLIGRVLSRIVKNYYLLVEEGSNKSGTYSYELRNDSKAQKIFLHMENRRGLSSIKI
FT                   DERIALSEILIYLRNTSDKSSYLKFIEGIYPLDFDKMEISRYLSIILLEDRIPQDLIDE
FT                   IEYIYAEKDIKVGERIENLDLLTKNNMQVTFDYPYLKEVYIILEEVKKQESINDDTISR
FT                   LEESNCYIDDSDTQEIIESIIAVARQYRNNKILKEEFIKEFSSHYKTLEDNYTLSYISN
FT                   LMQLEVRSK"
FT   gene            44203..45495
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        44203..45495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0036"
FT                   /product="Adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 2: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30501.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERYSRPEMAAIWSEENKYEAWLEVEILADEAWAELGEIPKEDV
FT                   ALIREKATFDIDRILEIEEETRHDVVAFTRAVSESLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAYGY
FT                   LYKQANDIIRRDLENFTTIIADKAREHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLATWYSEMKR
FT                   NMERFDVAAKGVEAGKISGAVGNFANIPPFVEEYVCGKLGIRPQEISTQVLPRDLHAEY
FT                   FSALALIATSIERMATEIRGLQKSEQREVEEYFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTGLA
FT                   RVVRGHLVTAFENVALWHERDISHSSAERIITPDTTILINYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVFPEN
FT                   MKRNMESTFGLIYSQRVMLSLIEKGMTREEAYDLVQPKTAQSWDNQVDFKPLLEADERV
FT                   TAKLSQEEIDELFNPDYYAKRVDDIFERLGL"
FT   gene            45902..46066
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        45902..46066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 2: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINHFQNDLRINKCRKNERRRRMKKKFKIVNKRTTIDLGIIKY
FT                   SYRRGRHTL"
FT   gene            46411..47160
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        46411..47160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0038"
FT                   /product="Amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30503.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRGNNMNMFRSIFKSVIHRRDVALFYAFAGLPILVPILSKFLV
FT                   GVKAEYTDNFLDFLGAALATQDGIVLPVLLLSLIISAVFRDEIDSGILFLYKDLNRTRL
FT                   FNAKIISLVVMYASYVLLTVLTSAIAYFGFLNASGKVVSDDWSNVQSTFLSIFATISIN
FT                   VIGILLVSTVSIKAKSLQAVLAGVFWSLFTTTAPLLIGVRYVVPNGYAKMSLDQPLLAW
FT                   SLVVAITTFYTVATYLKGRSNFEKLEF"
FT   gene            47170..47748
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        47170..47748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0039"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30504.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRYMRPVALSLALIVLASISYLLATSLVLFSSSQFLQLAYLFS
FT                   IMVGMPIGFILLPSMITKRYQLCQELSEVKFSWKSFVLLAIAIFLVNFWFIQSDEYVNQ
FT                   FIIATCEEFLFRYLIYRILKSEYPTWLAMLVTSLLFGVLLHMNYSLLDNLIIRTPLGLL
FT                   FSVLATRFGLQYAIGGHWIYNLLVSRFPF"
FT   gene            47709..48191
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        47709..48191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF90"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30505.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLQSVGFEISILIVRVMMIFILLLSLFYICLTVASSQLLLSLSV
FT                   PVLLLLTYLLPPIVNSICMGLQKDKSWKAWSAGIFPTMSMIFYAAFAYITSSNGQWEQF
FT                   AQLHTVSDDVMSVELAGELLVPSQMLFVAVLYYGTAIATYFIQQAGRKKEKGATYA"
FT   gene            48184..49056
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        48184..49056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0041"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30506.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKINHLSKQFAGNEFYSLKDVSLEINKGEIVGLIGKNGAGKSTL
FT                   MKLMAKSLKPSSGTITYKGTDIFSQDNLLADFGIMIDPVFYPEMTVMDNLKFYLDLHGK
FT                   KDLYPNIEKTLKLVELWDARNRKPKGFSFGMKQRTALAIALVAEPDFLILDEPFVGLDP
FT                   IGVQKLIDILKQWSSERQISMLISSHQLGELEALCSRYVYIESGELADAFEGKSHPSVL
FT                   VQLDTTKNLDSVKDLLNDHVVLEGEVLEISTATPTSELNQIFGVLTRQELIVKLEVKEN
FT                   HLKEIFTKG"
FT   gene            49056..49835
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        49056..49835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF92"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKQIFPAVFRTIWKRKETQVYLLFTLFPFIYLVTSFIEGSNFM
FT                   QIHAGEGYKVSLVAFTNMMVSSADSFILPSLTLYFLAISVFRKEVDEHTMFLYRDLGRK
FT                   QIFWSKYLGLLATIVIFYGLFFVTSAFVHYVRVIHLPFGSPAVFEASLAESLSNVFCIV
FT                   AYLLKDILSISLATALCLYLKNITTMITGFLVTITMMILAIVGGPVAMLFPTSYMTLAS
FT                   EGLTGAGLAYLGAICVTIIYVLVFTKIAAKKFKNLEF"
FT   gene            49838..51550
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        49838..51550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0043"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter,ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30508.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRLVGVLLKSLNKTMFLFGIVLSALGVGMGLFLPQFIGKLLDQ
FT                   TYLSNLLTRPELLAGFILFFVSVYAVQALSNYFIGRSGSNALKQLQQYIYESLLTTSVK
FT                   DLDQYQSGDLASRLTNDMSVVLNFITVILPNFLMNGLMVMGSIYFLWTISPWLTGLSLF
FT                   LLPLLSMVMIPMNQRLEGYYSAYQEGLGQVSSRISHKFTTIRLMKAFQGEKHEQREMGK
FT                   SFQYLSQTFEKMIGLSAVQHTLVSSLMTGFIILMLLIAGIEVTKGVMTMATLTTFVLYM
FT                   MQLIDPVTDIAASLNELTEFHAVSKRLVELLELNKEEQVDTELVDATSIQLEKVRFSYH
FT                   TDPILNGVSVRIPEGAHVAIVGPSGAGKSTIFALLMKYYQDYKGKIRIGQQCLSDISTK
FT                   EMRRLISFIPQDNTLFHGTIRENLLYGKNESVSEERIAYILKELGLSPLVAELEDGLDT
FT                   RISENGTGLSEGQKQRFSIARALLLEHPIYLLDEATASLDTVTERVISKAIDRLTAGKT
FT                   RLTIAHRLHTVREADAILVLDKNGQVADYGHHQQLVERNHLYQDFLRGLPQAS"
FT   gene            51652..51825
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        51652..51825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTTYTLSLGGSDRENSRVSKMEEKFEKYMEGIAERLQQSGKKR
FT                   IDKWFVHVRIEE"
FT   gene            52120..53121
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        52120..53121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0045"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRILDMEQMQDEEYVERTLRPQKLNEYIGQDKVKDQLKIFIEA
FT                   AKLRDEALDHTLLFGPPGLGKTTMAFVIANELGVNIKQTSGPVIEKAGDLVALLNDLEP
FT                   GDVLFIDEIHRMPMAVEEILYSAMEDFYIDIMIGAGEASRSVHLELPPFTLIGATTRAG
FT                   MLSNPLRARFGITGHMEYYELADLTEIVERTADIFDMEITHEAAIELARRSRGTPRIAN
FT                   RLLKRVRDFAQIMGDGLIDDSITDKALTMLDVDREGLDYVDQKILRTMIEMYGGGPVGL
FT                   NTLSVNIAEERETVEDMYEPYLIQQGFLMRTRTGRVATAKAYEHLGYPYTEK"
FT   gene            53121..53867
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        53121..53867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0046"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30511.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQMRQAARLFGDWPETIIWTCLEGVMGDIYVDDSQLPQSALAL
FT                   YGRQSFFGFLAGQPHRDLLKICEGKDMILVPQNQNWSDLIEGTYGDGIRSFTRYATKKD
FT                   TEFDLGHLQKLVDDLPESFDMKRIDRNLYEACLVEEWSRDLVGNYIDVEQFLDLGLGYV
FT                   ILHKGQVVSGASSYASYSAGIEIEVDTREDYRGLGLAKACAAQLILACLDRGLYPSWDA
FT                   HTLTSLKLAEKLGYQLDKPYQAYEWR"
FT   gene            53869..54504
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        53869..54504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0047"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTFIWDLDGTLLDSYEAILAGIQETYQEYVLPFDRAEVRKFIL
FT                   RYSVKDLLVRDADKYGLDSDELNRVRATSLKEKNTQIPLMAGAVEILNWTAEQGIQNFV
FT                   YTHKSDNAFQVLEDLGVRHHFTEILTSDSGFARKPSPEALLFLIEKYGLDKENTYYIGD
FT                   RLLDVETAVNAGIHSINLQIDGVEQNWKIVSLLDIKQILTDKSSHNNL"
FT   gene            54736..55650
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        54736..55650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0048"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30513.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVWFMNDKEFGQRVRQLRESASMTREQFCDDELELSVRQLTRIE
FT                   AGASKPTFSKIQYIATRLGMGLYELMPDYVSLPERYSKLKFDVLRTPTYGNEDLAEKRD
FT                   AMMTEIYDDYYDELPEEEKIAIDAIQSRIDTLESGTAGFGKEILEDYFEQIFRKRKYEL
FT                   NDLLIVRLHLEYVRLSSCDSEIFRQFLKIIEHLHEQINIINSNDLFVLRDTLLSCVNIL
FT                   GSKKYYEPIPKIFDSVDKIIQSTQDFQKKPIVSVLKWKYALFVDKDRDEAEKHYLDAVL
FT                   FAKLIENRELEQKIEEDWRVDNQ"
FT   gene            56055..57089
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        56055..57089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0049"
FT                   /product="transposase IS116/IS110/IS902"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AF99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AF99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30514.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLYQSCAGIDVHQANIVVCILHGPLTSTRPKREMATFDTTTKG
FT                   LRACHDFLSQFHVEAVGMESTGVYWRPVWHALCDDFELILAQPAHMKAIPGQKTDKKDA
FT                   HWIAKLTRIGLLPRSFVPDETIQELRELTRQRKHYVESRNRETNRIHKFLQSGGIKLTT
FT                   YIEDIMGLSGRNLLQLLVDGTPITPRIVHQSVYTSLKKKVPQLLEALDGYFSDHHRFML
FT                   KQSLEIYDFYQKQIELLEERITVYLSQYENHVETLDSIPGIDVITASVIISEVGVDMSQ
FT                   FPTSGHLASWAGLCPGNNESAGKKRSTKIRHGNSYLKKCLCQAAFAARNQKGSTLANVI
FT                   KLSI"
FT   gene            complement(57196..58134)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57196..58134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0050"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQIKAHLLDSINDIVSTANQFLLHPKKDFSRKSQLTRNLDERA
FT                   AFIDMLKTSSFKQALVIMDRGYESYNVMVHCQERNWSYIIRIRVGNHSMKSGFNLPDTP
FT                   CFDEAFDLNICRKQTNEMKQLYRDFPNHYRCLPNHTSFDFLPNSSRKRDPLQFYDLHFR
FT                   MVRLEIKPGFFETLVTNTDYSPEKLKDLYAYRWGIETSFRDLKYSIGLTHFHAKKKEGI
FT                   LQEIYARFINFNVCKWLTSHVTIKTSKLKQTYKICFSDAVYACRKFLREELTSFQLETY
FT                   IAKHLSIIRPNRTFQRKIKSQAPVSFTYRIS"
FT   gene            58268..59494
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        58268..59494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0051"
FT                   /product="putative dihydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 3: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30516.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLENWLNTKQGQVFHYKMEKIEYALELLGNPQFAVPVIHVAGT
FT                   NGKGSTIAFMRKLFQAHGMRVGSFVSPHMVSVHDRICIDSQPISDHDFQHYLQKVYDLE
FT                   QEIATRYEPFRYFEVMVLIMFLYFEAQQPDVALVEVGIGGLLDTTNVVAPALSVITSIG
FT                   MDHQDLLGSTLREIAEQKAGIIKESVPVVLGPLSPETTAICRQIAQDNQAPVYQFGQEF
FT                   TYKAGQFSNPDIDLSELVLGLAGHHQEENAAVALQTFLLYMTNIQKDIQPQLIQQALAQ
FT                   TSWPGRLELVVQEPKIYLDGAHNVPAIERLLEFIQVQEEPVTILFSALRRKDFQEMLEL
FT                   LEEKLPHTPLVLTSFAYDGALAEENRQGRDYVENYQQFIEDWQSSKQGILIVTGSLYFI
FT                   SEVRRIFKK"
FT   gene            59519..59632
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        59519..59632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 3: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAEKVAFLKEFQENKRHTFRQLEQFAKISRTPDRK"
FT   gene            59685..61208
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        59685..61208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0053"
FT                   /product="Heme/copper-type cytochrome/quinol oxidase,
FT                   subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELDVVSDVVTHPEETYRRSRRASRRQQVQLNGEFHERVLKTKY
FT                   WPALVWSLVLSVFSVANPLLMPFATNIQTQNLYAGMAMANGQIPYGDFFGTSGLLFYLL
FT                   AFLGHLGGTFIIFGILQFIALLIAGVYFYKIVAYFSQSEHLAISSSHWFYVFIFALGFG
FT                   GMYAEMFALPFLLTSVWFLVRYFENAVRDEAFILYGIDAALVFLIYPKSLILWLVAGLV
FT                   LFIFNIQHRQVTRGIYQLLATIFGFLLILYAVGYYAFEAQILGTAIQQTFLYNLQLDFH
FT                   HSYLYLALAIVSVFLLLSGFFKSFIQMVFSFKQGRHTYIKVLLLLTFLVQCVFIIGNAN
FT                   FQWSQLILLLPYGFAMSVVYLRDEDVEDYSGYLRRQFFLPLAICLGIIAQPVYLYLVQG
FT                   DLRTDREQVANYIDEQTKDSDKIYVWDNSASIYLSSQRLSAATITTAEPYLNTDDNKNS
FT                   LMYDINKNEAKFVVVNKNLPILDEIKTNLESQYQSVQTTDYFTIYQKNE"
FT   gene            61205..61342
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        61205..61342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30519.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQAVIFSLAYLGKGGKVDMWYNGKISIREKLLKKCRRNDVTYY
FT                   "
FT   gene            61323..63263
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        61323..63263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0055"
FT                   /product="putative mismatch repair protein HexB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30520.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSHIIELPEILANQIAAGEVIERPASVVKELVENSIDAGASQIE
FT                   ISVEEAGLKMIQITDNGEGIAPDEVALALRRHATSKIKNQSDLFRIRTLGFRGEALPSI
FT                   ASVSHMIIETATADSAHGLHLEAKGGVIEKEEPVSRPVGTQITVSDLFYNTPARLKYVR
FT                   SQQAELSHIVDVVNRLSLAHPEIAFVLVNEGRELIRTAGTGKLRQAISGIYGIASAKKM
FT                   VEIEAEDLDFQISGYVSLPELTRANRNYISIFINGRYIKNFLLNRAILEGYGSKLMVGR
FT                   FPLAVISIEIDPYLADVNVHPTKQEVRISKEKELMTLIREAISQALKEQDLIPDALENL
FT                   AQSSTRPKVKAEQGTLPLREPKIYYDTIKQDFFLKPDVVAEDVKPLEEDRQEIVESPVE
FT                   NRPTSVQFAERQSVESEDQEHPNLSAKELAKLADKLDREETSTFPELEYFGQMHGTYLF
FT                   AQGKTGLYIIDQHAAQERVKYEYYREKIGQVDNSAQQLLVPYIFEFPQNDALDLVHKMD
FT                   ALRQVGVNLEEYGSNQFILREHPIWMKEEEIESGIYEMCDMLLLTDQVSIKQYRAELAI
FT                   MMSCKRSIKANHALDDYSARDLLRQLSYCQNPYNCPHGRPVLVHFSKSDMEKMFRRIQE
FT                   NHTSLRELGKY"
FT   gene            63302..63892
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        63302..63892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0056"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30521.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYIKGILTKITAKYIVVETQGVGYILQVANPYAYSGQVQQEVT
FT                   VYTHQVIREDAHLLYGFATENEKSVFLSLISVSGIGPTTALAIIAVDDNDGLVRAIEQK
FT                   NITYLTKFPKIGKKTAQQMILDLEGKFVMSEEAGPVQQVAPSSENIALEEAMEAMEALG
FT                   YRPAELKKIKKFFEGTNDTAENYIKSALKMLMK"
FT   gene            64533..65186
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        64533..65186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0057"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30522.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILQSIVAVFQSVYPDSYFSYSRKGVSMSRCAWVNPNNPLYIAY
FT                   HDEEWGKPLHDEQSLFELLCLESYQAGLSWEIVLNKRQAFRSAFFNYDIQKVAAMTDSE
FT                   LDSLLTNPDIIRHKAKLYATRANAQAFLRVQEEFGTFDTYLWEWVNFTSIDNPVKSFRE
FT                   LPTKNDLSERISKDLKKRGFKFVGPVCIYSYLQAAGLLNEHEETCEIGKKLRTN"
FT   gene            65187..66404
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        65187..66404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0058"
FT                   /product="putative competence and damage inducible protein
FT                   CinA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQSHPRQRRNMKAELIAVGTEILTGQIINTNAQFLSEKCAELG
FT                   IDVYFHTAVGDNEGRLLSTLEVASKRSNMVVLCGGLGPTEDDLTKQTLATFLGRNLVFD
FT                   ELAMAKLDRFFASRPGRVRTPNNERQAQIVEGSQALQNPAGLAVGGMIEQDGVTYIVLP
FT                   GPPSELKAMFSESLLPLLSQSQQQLYSRVLRFFGIGESQLVTVLADVIDKQTDPTLAPY
FT                   AKVGEVTLRLSTKATSQEEANLRLNQLEEDILQHDKLADYFYAYGEDNSLVKTVATRLA
FT                   EKRQTIAIVEQGTGGLLQAELSLALADQPYFSGGKVVGQLGIESGWLSEEADCIRQELQ
FT                   ADLGLAVSVLIKPESTEDNVLAKVYLTLATPSGISQKEIDLGGYSWQYLRQLACLQAWD
FT                   FVRNTL"
FT   gene            66456..67607
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        66456..67607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0059"
FT                   /product="homologous recombination factor RecA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKPGKKLEDITKKFGDERKKALDDALKSIEKDFGKGAVMRLGE
FT                   RAEQKVQVMSSGSLSIDIALGAGGYPKGRIIEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAVAQAQKDGGIA
FT                   AFIDAEHALDPAYAAALGVNIDELLLSQPDSGEQGLEIAGKLIDSGAVDLVVVDSVAAL
FT                   VPRAEIDGDIGDSHVGLQARMMSQAMRKLGASINKTKTVAIFINQLREKVGVMFGNPET
FT                   TPGGRALKFYASVRMDVRGNTQIKGTGDKKDQNVGKETKVKIVKNKVAPPFKEAVVEIM
FT                   YGEGISRTGELIEIGSNLGIIQKAGAWYSYNGEKIGQGSENAKKFLADNPAIFDEIDRK
FT                   IRVHYGLIEADGVEEVATEEAPVVAEEIQDVILDLDGGIELED"
FT   gene            67843..68241
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        67843..68241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0060"
FT                   /product="putative Arsenate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30525.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIYTVSSCTSCKKAKNWLNAHQLSYNEHNLAKEAITKEEILNI
FT                   LTKTENGIASIVSSKNRYAKSLDFDIEELSVNEVIDLITSNPRILKSPILIDEKRLQVG
FT                   YKEDDIRAFLPRAVRNVENAQARMRAAL"
FT   gene            68341..68607
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        68341..68607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0061"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30526.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTEETVRFRLDDTDKQEISKTLTSVYRSLEEKGYNPINQIIGY
FT                   VLSGDPAYIPRYNDARNQIRKHERDEIIEELVRYYLKGNGIDL"
FT   gene            68607..69026
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        68607..69026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0062"
FT                   /product="Resolvase, holliday junction-type, YqgF-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 4: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30527.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMGLDVGSKTVGVAISDPLGFTAQGLEIIPIDEEKGEFGLERL
FT                   TELVEQYKVDKFVVGLPKNMNNTSGPRVEASQAYGDLLTERYKLPVDYQDERLTTVAAE
FT                   RMLIEQADISRGKRKKVIDKLAAQLILQNYLDRTF"
FT   gene            69038..69358
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        69038..69358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0063"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30528.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHHHDHEHDHNHDERELITLVDDQGNETLFEILLTIDGQEELGK
FT                   NYVLLIPASAEEDENGEVEIQAYSYIENENGTEGDLQPIPEDATAEWDMIEEVFNSFME
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            69530..70144
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        69530..70144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0064"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF925"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHEPENQKGGQMKDSFTERSKKLSEELERCLLADKNILVILDIM
FT                   DRLNLSDCWLCAGTIRNFIWNQYSFDEETDVDLVFFDENISYEETMEIESNLYQNYPAY
FT                   QWELKNQVYMHIHSPNTKPYQSSRDAIEKFPERCTAIGICRTERNKLEIFAPFGLDDIY
FT                   AYQVRPTPHFLADPNRMELYRQRILKKQWKKRWLSLTVKEI"
FT   gene            70217..70483
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        70217..70483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0065"
FT                   /product="competence-specific global transcription
FT                   modulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30530.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFETVCLKVRNLGRLYCYFKVKFRTHIEAIIRKQESQKCKFDRL
FT                   LHEDIHSLIQSPSLGNDELLMLWGLLRDYRKNLINDRLENMKN"
FT   gene            70807..71115
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        70807..71115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0066"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30531.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKIRIRLKAYEHRTLDTAAAKIVETATRTGAQVAGPVPLPTE
FT                   RSFYTIIRATHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIINPTQKTVDALMKLDLPSGVNVEIKL"
FT   gene            71212..71838
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        71212..71838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0067"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGKKVGMTQIFTESGEFIPVTVIEATPNVVLQVKTVETDG
FT                   YAAVQVGFDDKREVLSNKPAKGHVAKANTAPKRFIREFKNIEGLEVGQEITVETFAAGD
FT                   VVDVTGTSKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMAHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKNLAGRMG
FT                   GNRVTIQNLEVVQVVPEKNVILIKGNVPGAKKSLITIKSAVKAGK"
FT   gene            71863..72486
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        71863..72486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0068"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30533.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTLFDQTGKQAGEVVLNDAIFGIEPNQAVVFDVIISQRASLR
FT                   QGTHAVKNRSAVSGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGVVFGPTPRSYAYKLPQK
FT                   VRRLALKSVYSEKVAENKFVAVNSLEFTAPKTAEFAKVLAALSIDSKVLVILEEGNEFA
FT                   ALSARNIPGVKVATATTASVLDIANADKLLVTQAAISKIEEVLA"
FT   gene            72486..72785
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        72486..72785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0069"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYDVIKKPVITESSMGQLEAGKYVFEVDTRAHKLLIKQAVEAA
FT                   FEGVKVANVNTINVKPKTKRVGRYVGRTNKVKKAIITLAADSKAIELFATADAE"
FT   gene            72803..73636
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        72803..73636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0070"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30535.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKVYKPTTNGRRNMTSLDFAEITTSTPEKSLLVALKSKAGRNN
FT                   NGRITVRHQGGGHKRFYRLVDFKRNKDGVEAIVKTIEYDPNRSANIALVHYTDGVKAYI
FT                   IAPKGLEVGQRIVSGPEADIKVGNALPLANIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGELVRAAGASAQ
FT                   VLGQEGKYVLVRLQSGEVRMILGTCRATVGTVGNEQHGLVNLGKAGRSRWKGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGKAPVGRKAPSTPWGKPALGLKTRNKKAKSDKLIVRRRNQK"
FT   gene            73797..74168
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        73797..74168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0071"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGQDNEHGNWGSVHLPSRCGTYFKGENTKMGRSLKKGPFVDEHL
FT                   MKKVEAQANDEKKKVIKTWSRRSTIFPSFIGYTIAVYDGRKHVPVYIQEDMVGHKLGEF
FT                   APTRTYKGHAADDKKTRRK"
FT   gene            74186..74530
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        74186..74530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0072"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITSAKATARTVRVSPRKSRLVLDNIRGKSVADAIAILKFTPN
FT                   KAAGIIEGVLNSAIANAENNFGLEKANLVVSEAFANEGPTLKRFRPRAKGSASPINKRT
FT                   AHITVVVAEK"
FT   gene            74543..75196
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        74543..75196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0073"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30538.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPIGMRVGIIRDWDAKWYAEKEYADYLHEDLAIRNFIKKE
FT                   LADASTSTIEIERAVNKVIVSIHTAKPGMVIGKAGSNVDALRAQLNKLTGKQVHINIIE
FT                   IKQPDLDAHLVGESIARQLEQRVAFRRAQKQAIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLNGADIAR
FT                   AEGYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAWEEALTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPARKNTKGGK"
FT   gene            75200..75613
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        75200..75613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0074"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPKRVKHRREFRGKMRGEAKGGKQVDFGQYGLQATTSSWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPHKSYTAKAIGVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAPVKRGKVMF
FT                   EVAGVSEEIAREAFRLAGHKLPVKVKFVKREAE"
FT   gene            75623..75829
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        75623..75829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0075"
FT                   /product="50s ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQEIKDFVKELRGLSQEELAKKENELKKELFELRFQAAAGQLE
FT                   QTARLNEVKKQIARIKTVQSETK"
FT   gene            75853..76113
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        75853..76113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0076"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 5: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30541.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNNRKVLVGRVVSDKMDKTITVVVETKRNHPVYGKRINYSKKY
FT                   KAHDENNVAKEGDIVRIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEEAVII"
FT   gene            76138..76506
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        76138..76506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0077"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTETRLKVADNSGAREILTIKVLGGSGRKFANIGDIIVASVKQ
FT                   ATPGGAVKKGDVVKAVIVRTKTGARRADGSYIKFDENAAVIIREDKNPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDGGFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            76645..76950
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        76645..76950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0078"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30543.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKKGDKVRVIAGKDKGVEAVVVTALPKVNKVIVEGVNIVKKHQ
FT                   KSNSENPQGAIVEKEAPIHVSNVQVLDKNGVAGRVGYKFVDGKKVRYNKKSGEVLD"
FT   gene            76974..77516
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        76974..77516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0079"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30544.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRLKEKYLNEVVPALTEQFNYSSVMAVPKVDKIVLNMGVGDAV
FT                   SNAKNLEKAAQELALISGQKPLITKAKKSIAGFRLREGVAIGAKVTLRGERMYEFLDKL
FT                   VTVSLPRVRDFHGVPTKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEINFDDVDKTRGMDIVIVTTANT
FT                   DEESRALLTGLGMPFAK"
FT   gene            77531..77716
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        77531..77716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0080"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30545.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKNKRPAKFSTQAYTRCEKCGRPHSVYRKFKLCRVCFR
FT                   DLAYLGQIPGVTKASW"
FT   gene            78053..78451
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        78053..78451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0081"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30546.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADFLTRIRNANQAKHEVLEVPASNIKKGIATILKNEGF
FT                   VKNVEFIEDDKQGIIRVFLKYGPNGEKVITNLKRVSKPGLRVYSKREDIPKVLNGLGIA
FT                   IISTSEGLLTDKQARQKNVGGEVIAYVW"
FT   gene            78595..78735
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        78595..78735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30547.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSDLLIIWYHATKLEQDSLIEHAYNSLKKVKSVSEILTLFVVN
FT                   V"
FT   gene            78917..79453
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        78917..79453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0083"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGNKVITLPAGVELAQNNGVVTVKGPKGELTREFPTAIEIRV
FT                   EGAEVTLHRPNDSKEMKTIHGTSRANLNNMVVGVSEGFKKELEMRGVGYRAQLAGNKLT
FT                   LAVGKSHPDEVVAPEGITFEVPTPTQIVVSGINKEVVGQTAAYIRSLRAPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YVGEFVRRKEGKTGK"
FT   gene            79533..79898
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        79533..79898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0084"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30549.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVISKPDKNKIRQKRHRRVRGKISGTAARPRLNIFRSNTGIYA
FT                   QVIDDVAGVTLASASTLDKEVSKGTKTEQAVVVGKLVAERAVAKGISEVVFDRGGYLYH
FT                   GRVKALAESARENGLKF"
FT   gene            79917..80411
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        79917..80411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0085"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30550.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKDNAVEIEERVVAINRVTKVVKGGRRLRFAALVVVGDRNGRV
FT                   GFGTGKAQEVPEAIRKAVESAKKNMIEVPMVGTTIPHEVRSEFGGARVLLKPASEGSGV
FT                   AAGGATRAVIELAGIADVTSKSLGSNTPINIVRATVEGLKQLKRAEEVAALRGISVSDL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            80426..80608
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        80426..80608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0086"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30551.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIKITLTKSPIGRKPEQRKTVVALGLGKLNSSVVKEDNPAILG
FT                   MVNAISHLVTVEEVK"
FT   gene            80687..81184
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        80687..81184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0087"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30552.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDSCTSQALAYKRGEIIMKLHELQPATGSRKVRNRVGRGTSSG
FT                   NGKTSGRGQKGQKARSGGGVRPGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINAKEYAIVNLDQLNAF
FT                   EDGAEVTPVVLIEAGIVKAEKSGIKILGNGELTKKLTVKAAKFSKSAEEAITSKGGSVE
FT                   VI"
FT   gene            81198..82508
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        81198..82508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0088"
FT                   /product="putative preprotein translocase SecY protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30553.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKLLKDALKVKLVRSKILFTIFILFVFRVGTHITVPGVNAKSL
FT                   EALSNLPFLNMLSLVSGNAMRNFSVFALGVSPYITASIIVQLLQMDILPKFVEWGKQGE
FT                   VGRRKLNQATRYISLVLAFVQSIGITAGFNALSGAKLTNMPLNWQTYLLIGAILTTGSI
FT                   IVTWLGEQISEKGYGNGTSMIIFAGIISSLPGTFHEIYIDRFVNIESSRLGESAIFVAA
FT                   LVVLIFFVVYFTTFVQQAEYKLPIQYTKRAQGAPSSSYLPLKLNPAGVIPVIFAGSITA
FT                   VPTSLIQYFASQNKSAGWLLTVQEYFDYSTAKGMIVYAGLIIAFTFFYTFVQVNPEKTA
FT                   ESLQKSAAYIHGVRPGNGTEQFLSKLLTRLAVIGALFLSFVALLPILAQNLFGLSSSIA
FT                   FLGTSLIIVISTSIEGIKQLEGYLLKRKYVGFLEITE"
FT   gene            82602..83243
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        82602..83243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0089"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30554.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLIMGLPGAGKGTQAAKIVEKFNVAHISTGDMFRAAMANQTEM
FT                   GILAKSYIDKGDLVPDEVTNGIVKERLVQDDIKEKGFLLDGYPRTIEQAHALDENLADL
FT                   GIELQGVINIEIDPSKLVERLSGRIIHKETGETFHKVFNPPVGDYKEEDFYQREDDKPE
FT                   SVKRRLEVNIAQGQPIIDHYRAKGLVHDIEGDQDIDLVFQAIDTVLSKLQ"
FT   gene            83365..83583
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        83365..83583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0090"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30555.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEDVIEIEGKVVDTMPNAMFTVELENGHQVLATVSGKIRKNYI
FT                   RILVGDRVTVELSPYDLTRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            83744..84109
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        83744..84109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0091"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30556.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPNDKRVVISLTYVYGIGLATSKKILAAAGISEDVRV
FT                   KDLTSDQEDAIRREVDAIKVEGDLRREVNLNIKRLMEIGSYRGIRHRRGLPVRGQNTKN
FT                   NARTRKGKAVAIAGKKK"
FT   gene            84127..84510
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        84127..84510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0092"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30557.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPTRKRRVKKNIESGIAHIHATFNNTIVMITDVHGNAIAWSSA
FT                   GALGFKGSRKSTPFAAQMASEAAAKSAQEHGLKTVEVTVKGPGSGRESAIRALAAAGLE
FT                   VTAIRDVTPVPHNGARPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            84555..85493
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        84555..85493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0093"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30558.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFEKPTITKIDENKDYGRFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRVLLAS
FT                   LPGAAVTSIKIDGVLHEFDTVPGVREDVMQIILNIKGIAVKSYVEDEKKIELDVVGPAE
FT                   VTAGDILTDSDIEIVNPDHYLFTIADGATFKAVLTVNSGRGYVPAEDNKKDDAPVGTLA
FT                   VDSIYTPVKKVNYQVEPARVGSNDGFDKLTLEINTNGTIIPEDALGLSARILMEHLGLF
FT                   TDLTEVAKSAEVMKEAEVASDDRMLDRTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVFDLTEKTEP
FT                   EMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKVKLADLGLGLKKDK"
FT   gene            85508..85894
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        85508..85894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0094"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30559.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSSQRKAMLRDLTTDLLINESIVTTEARAKEIRKTVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFVRNEIASENYDEATDKYTSATALQKLFSEIAPRYAERNG
FT                   GYTRILKTEPRRGDAAPMAIIELV"
FT   gene            86596..88031
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s002"
FT   rRNA            86596..88031
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s002"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            88139..88211
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla002"
FT   tRNA            88139..88211
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGC"
FT   gene            88491..91394
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s002"
FT   rRNA            88491..91394
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s002"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            91481..91596
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s003"
FT   rRNA            91481..91596
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s003"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            91602..91674
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal002"
FT   tRNA            91602..91674
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="anticode:TAC"
FT   gene            91680..91750
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly002"
FT   tRNA            91680..91750
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="anticode:TCC"
FT   gene            91781..91854
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle003"
FT   tRNA            91781..91854
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tIle003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="anticode:GAT"
FT   gene            91861..91932
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu002"
FT   tRNA            91861..91932
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="anticode:TTC"
FT   gene            91941..92030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer003"
FT   tRNA            91941..92030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tSer003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGA"
FT   gene            92040..92113
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tMet002"
FT   tRNA            92040..92113
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tMet002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="anticode:CAT"
FT   gene            92129..92201
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPhe002"
FT   tRNA            92129..92201
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPhe002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /note="anticode:GAA"
FT   gene            92222..92302
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tTyr001"
FT   tRNA            92222..92302
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tTyr001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /note="anticode:GTA"
FT   gene            92310..92380
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tTrp001"
FT   tRNA            92310..92380
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tTrp001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="anticode:CCA"
FT   gene            92388..92460
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tHis001"
FT   tRNA            92388..92460
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tHis001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /note="anticode:GTG"
FT   gene            92472..92543
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGln001"
FT   tRNA            92472..92543
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGln001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /note="anticode:TTG"
FT   gene            92555..92638
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu001"
FT   tRNA            92555..92638
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="anticode:CAA"
FT   gene            complement(92725..93867)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92725..93867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0095"
FT                   /product="Integrase, catalytic core, phage"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30560.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMTVKKAKNGTWTVDISDGFHPVTKKRIRIIRKGFKTKKEALE
FT                   LEQYIRVVELKEKRFDFLVTTDMLFDILEEEDRQNNRKISYISTQRNNYERHIKPYFIN
FT                   TNLNKLSYEHIFEFREYLKIKPKKQNDSSTLSHNTVNKIMILLKKIFDTGVRKSLIDKN
FT                   PVENIRKLPISKPTINFWNVEEFNEFRKLITSDEISYDLFFTIAFFTGMRLGEIVALTW
FT                   YDINLITNSIHITKTAYFVNGTNHINSTKTRAGTRRITINHKLARMLADWKEKQKDLLK
FT                   EFTTDTENLQVIQSTPLPMTKNMIDKKFKQILARNDYLKKIRIHDLRHSHASLLINQGE
FT                   DYLVVKERLGHASITTTIDTYSHLYPSKQKTLANKLDDIF"
FT   gene            complement(93848..94054)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93848..94054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATVNKNDLVALGFSEGTSKRIIRQGKELLIARGFRVYQNKRVG
FT                   TIPASIATELLGFDVSLGAHHDS"
FT   gene            complement(94115..95131)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94115..95131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0097"
FT                   /product="Replication initiation factor"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVRIDYFAVTVKNIPPESVLTDILLIPLEDFTLNNWGINKYQR
FT                   HYACSEIKVYFNEDRPSMGVFIELKGQGCRQYEEFLDGNENNWIALIGRLYQYSVNFTR
FT                   LDIAHDIFDGSLDVQRVYDYCKKGLCISKAKHFEYHEKSVLENGERVGETVAIGSRGNQ
FT                   QWCIYNKRMEQLSKQELVEYPSWIRAELRCWQDKANIIAEQLFLKRPLSSIYFEAINGH
FT                   YRFVKPNATDTNRWRRKKVKWWLDYLKTENQTVLSVERTKPTLRQSEAWTEKQVAKTLA
FT                   KVYTAKYQAYDVQKAEDYIQGLLKEGLSRLTDNDEKDIEQYIREQNSSPLWGQKKTT"
FT   gene            complement(95136..95555)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95136..95555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYNMTDTTLKIGQLDLDMTQFEVPKKIVILSAKVNNRYNEVNGE
FT                   KIKTEEVTKITCTALDADKVKVLTEMGISTDDLKAINLEIVGNVDKVATLAQNESLLNV
FT                   PIELVKPKVRLAWNMARSNWAGVKLVCEDIKILGA"
FT   gene            complement(95891..97267)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95891..97267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0099"
FT                   /product="Cell division FtsK/SpoIIIE"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEGQIMKLIKLNHAVRVRFNPYIITSKRLFLSRVGMDLFLGML
FT                   LINTWVSPYSIPIKSVLSLIFIGIICSIEKFFKSVFISKIQNILYVRESLFDMLIGLNL
FT                   YEESDNVVTNSATLNFEILPNDIVMVEVPLFGNKFLKLLKNLEEYLVPTLGLPLLSKYE
FT                   FPDHVIYKLGKIEEIEQYIFNSQTLTRDFFEDIPTPIVKLSNTQQFSLKQNTNLGVYGR
FT                   TGTGKTIALQWYLFNALAKGCGIDTYLAIVDGKGADLYALGALLQEELGKQISVGSSPT
FT                   SLAKLSRQFVKIMDERFEVIKQNSSLNADAYDLGMTPNFLFIDELASIRDSCGSSKQGK
FT                   ELWNEILQNLGLIARKGRQAGCHLCLSTQDPNAENIPVELRNQISAVLYLGNIGDDRLK
FT                   MAFSMCELENVPTISDRKGEALFYADGLNSVEPVLTIVPFVDVKTKQDFLQVVRNILPN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(97203..97439)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97203..97439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYKFMFNITYPALVISLYIIFQMKGTMSPWFDTLFVAGGFLVI
FT                   PLLLLLLGYLSENDHGGTDNEANQAESCSTSEV"
FT   gene            complement(97494..97814)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97494..97814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFKDIFLSEGMEMPNINGIKRVQSFNSDKSVNFTLDDESRDFL
FT                   KENLPIEGVIYEPTLKKLAENIIILNRQKHRISDEFRISLMNKEIYQGYRETSFYTSII
FT                   EA"
FT   gene            complement(97993..98565)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97993..98565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30567.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFWCFYLISANIDDRMCISNTTKLIIGVKMRSHLGVRLSYEAK
FT                   YWLESIQAVIQEKLDAKINEQDIENLEHATKSYLKEVDNELGATSVTLILKASASSVLE
FT                   EAFEKTKSLSLKDWHKLDNEMKHSISSIPKDKDVGTLSVRFFLENSIITSLESYQKEFM
FT                   TSEMVRQVRLSYVLKLVIFAYYKEIMQ"
FT   gene            98842..99624
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        98842..99624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLYHYTTVETLLLILNYKTLRFKSLLYVDDPLEPSTSDFGNLG
FT                   GFKYVSCWTDTPNSIPQWTMYSDNMTGVCIGISFDKETDVFLTEKFSLSESSEPIDMVN
FT                   ALHPLKSGLLVTNNKYVPSLEQIRYTDDVSLITPRVVSSDDKSTTINLASNGIYKTTDW
FT                   SFQNEQRFSFQIFPLPIDLVLELMNANKGDLTEIINSFISVKPKEYFDLDLNPTIFSNM
FT                   TITFGKRCSAEDKLKVSKFLEDNKFHIPLFDSTVNIKP"
FT   gene            complement(99621..99761)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99621..99761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 6: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30569.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRGEDYLVVKERLGHAFITTSIDTYSHLYPSKQKDLADKLDDL
FT                   I"
FT   gene            100339..100788
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        100339..100788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0105"
FT                   /product="adcR, transcriptional repressor for
FT                   Zn(2+)-responsive expression"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30570.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMNRIALEIEKYLHEIVLSSENQLEILVGSCQSTVKLTNTQEHI
FT                   LMLIEKAAYTNTEIAKELNVSQAAITKATKSLVAQGLLVAVRDDKDARIVRFSLTEAAK
FT                   PIAAEHAHHHAHTLEAYEELLENYSLEEQESIARFLSELVEKIRK"
FT   gene            100789..101493
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        100789..101493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0106"
FT                   /product="adcC, ABC transporter ATP-binding domain-Zinc
FT                   (Zn2+) permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYITVEDLSFYYDKEPVLEHIHYYLDSGEFVTLTGENGAAKTTL
FT                   IKATLGILKPKQGKVSIAEKSIKGKKLRMAYLPQQIASFNAGFPSTVYEFVKSGRYPRQ
FT                   GWFRRLTAHDEEHVRISLESVGMWEHRDKRLGALSGGQKQRAVIARMFASDPDIFILDE
FT                   PTTGMDAGTKDAFYQLMHHSAKKHGKSVLMITHDPDELNKYADRNIHLVRDQQSPWRCF
FT                   NVHEADEEVAHV"
FT   gene            101426..102298
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        101426..102298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0107"
FT                   /product="adcB, ABC transporter membrane-spanning
FT                   permease-Zinc (Zn2+) transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30572.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSLLGVVSMFMKRMRRLPMFDLSVFHYDFMQRAFLAIIAMSLF
FT                   SPILGVFLILRRQSLMSDTLSHVSLAGVAFGLVLGISPTLSTVLVVIVAAVFLEYLRTI
FT                   YKNFMEIGTAILMSTGLAISLIVMNKSGGKSGLSLEQYLFGSIVTISQEQVIALFTIAV
FT                   IVIVLTLLFLRPMYILTFDEDTAFVDGLPVRAMSIAFNVVTGVAIALMIPAAGALLVST
FT                   IMVLPASIALRLGKSFKAVIFTGMGIGFFGMVMGLLTSYYAETPASASITLIFISIFLL
FT                   VNVVQKFKK"
FT   gene            102308..103819
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        102308..103819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0108"
FT                   /product="zinc ABC transporter, zinc-binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVGLLFLSVSALLLGACGNSTASEDGKLNIVTTFYPVYEFTKQ
FT                   VAGDEANVDLLVKAGTEVHGYEPSAKDIARIQEADAFVYENENMETWVHDVEKSLDTTK
FT                   VNVISATEGMLLLPGGEEEHEGHDHSEEGHSHAYDPHVWLSPERAITLVENIRDSLVAK
FT                   YPEKKDAFETNAAAYIEKLDALDAKYSETLSAAKQKYFVTQHTAFAYLALDYGLKQVSI
FT                   TGVAADEDPTPSRLAELTEYINKYGIKYIYFEENASKSVAETLAKETGVQLDVLNPLES
FT                   LTDEDMKNGKDYISVMEDNLIALEKTTSQEGSEILPEEGAETAQTVYNGYFEDSAVKDR
FT                   TLSDYAGEWQSVYPYLLDGTLDQVWDYKAKIKGGMTAEEYKTYYDTGYKTDVDQINITD
FT                   NTMEFVVGDKKEKFTYKYVGYKILTYKKGNRGVRFLFEATDANAGNYKYVQFSDHNIAP
FT                   VKTGHFHIYFGGESQEKLLEELENWPTYYPVGLTGLEIGQEMLAH"
FT   gene            103904..104392
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        103904..104392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0109"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor CopY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30574.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGECVEQTISAAEWQVMRVLWAHPGATSQEIIQALQEGFDWQA
FT                   TTIKTLLGRLRKKNYLRMAKETSKYHYYPLISEEEHLQGQVELLLAAICSTKQGQLVEK
FT                   LLDTGTFSKKSLENLASKISQLQRTAPEQIACRCLAGQCTCGHHHTLRKSTSDVVDLT"
FT   gene            104409..104576
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        104409..104576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 7: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30575.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYSLLPENAKVVGFYLLLEKRRRSLYFQPSKVPRTFEASLNLI
FT                   FIEYKKGERT"
FT   gene            104573..104782
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        104573..104782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0111"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal transport/detoxification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTLKLKNLSCQNCVKHVTNHLLDLDGVEEVKIQLEEQLAEVAT
FT                   SVAYDLERYQEVLEDTIYEVEELV"
FT   gene            complement(104810..105223)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104810..105223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0112"
FT                   /product="Histidine triad (HIT) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30577.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFCSINRRTAMTCIFCHQIEEIDILYQTEYFKVVWDIDPIQTG
FT                   HLLIISKDHYDTLSQVPPTIRYELSDLEVFLTEKLCQTLAIDGVTTACNDRLFNAGTHF
FT                   HVHLIPRFRSDGFWDQISLAQAQLDLTHFLKAL"
FT   gene            complement(105245..106501)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105245..106501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0113"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30578.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFEELKARGLVFQTTDEEALVKALTEGQVSYYTGYDPTADSLH
FT                   LGHLVAILTSRRLQLAGHKPYALVGGATGLIGDPSFKDAERSLQTKDTVDGWVTKIQGQ
FT                   LSRFLDFENGDNKAEMVNNYDWFSDISFIDFLRDVGKYYTVNYMMSKDSVKKRIETGIS
FT                   YTEFAYQIMQGYDFYELNDKHNVTLQIGGSDQWGNMTAGTELLRRKADKSGHVMTVPLI
FT                   TDSTGKKFGKSEGNAVWLDADKTSPYEMYQFWLNVMDDDAVRFLKIFTFLSLDEIAEIE
FT                   KQFDAARHERLAQKILAKEVVTLVHGEEAYNQALNITEQLFAGNIKNLSAKELKQGLSN
FT                   VPNYAVQAEDNLNIVELLVTSGIVNSKRQAREDVQNGAIYVNGERVQDLDYTLSDSDKI
FT                   DGELTVIRRGKKKYSVLTY"
FT   gene            106655..109078
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        106655..109078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0114"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, family
FT                   51:Penicillin-binding protein, transpeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30579.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKSDKQDFKKKISALGLGDVVGVFLRTLKLLFNSVAVLVFLFG
FT                   LFGAGIGIGFVVSLFDDVKIPKTEELVAKVSEVSRISTVTYSDGSLVSEVNSDLLRVPI
FT                   TSEEVSNYLKQAVIATEDETFETHNGVVPKAVLRAALGSVGLGSSSGGSTLTQQLIKQQ
FT                   LVGDAPTFTRKANEIVSALALERNMTKEEILTIYLNVSPFGRNNQGRNIAGVEAAAQGI
FT                   FGKPAKDLTVPQAAFIAGLPQSPIVYSPYASDGTRKSDEDMVYGIERYQDVLFNMYRAS
FT                   FLTKEEYETYKAYDIKQDFIAPAPVMADTKDYLYYKVMEEAQEVMFDYLVKRDKVSKND
FT                   LKNDETKASYEELAKQELSQGGYTIKSTVDQKIYAAMQSVVANYGSVLDDGNEYVETGS
FT                   VLIDNATGAILGFVGGRDYATNQNNHAFDTLRSPASTIKPLLAYGIAIDQGLIGSASIL
FT                   SDYPTNFSSGQPIMYGSGRGTGMMNLQTAIDRSVNIPAFWTYKMMRNAGVDAKAYMDKM
FT                   NYHIPMYDIESVPLGGGVEISVLTNTNAYQTLANGGVYNKHYIVESITASDGTVVYQHE
FT                   ATPVQVYSKATASIMNQLLRQVVNSGYTTTFKSRLSGLNPQAASSDFVGKTGTSNEVND
FT                   VWLMLSTPRVTLGTWAGNDDNSEMYVWTGYHNNSQYVAHMVDALYNVNADMFAGKFELD
FT                   SSVIASSVVASTGQRAGTTQVNGRQVTVGGAMTTSYWAKNGAPVTSYNFMVGGTDSDRA
FT                   QAWNTIIGSQTATSSSSTQRSSSTRSSTSSSANNTNQSSETQTATSEQANNDSP"
FT   gene            109713..113285
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        109713..113285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0115"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHEVQYGKHRTRRSFSRIKEVLDLPNLIEIQTDSFQDFLDYGL
FT                   KEVFEDVLPVSNFTDTMELEFVGYELKEPKYTLEEARAHDANYSAPIYVTFRLVNKETG
FT                   EIKTQEVFFGEFPIMTEMGTFIINGAERIIVSQLVRSPGVYFNDKVDKNGKVGYGSTVI
FT                   PNRGAWLELETDSKDIAYTRIDRTRKIPFTTLVRALGFSGDDEIFDIFGDSELVRNTIE
FT                   KDIHKNPADSRTDEALKEIYERLRPGEPKTAESSRSLLTARFFDPRRYDLAPVGRYKIN
FT                   KKLNLRTRLLNQTLAEHVINGETGEIVLEAGTVLSRDVLEKVEAQFDELNLVEYIPNDN
FT                   AVLLEPVLLQKFKIVAPKDPERVVTVIGNANPAENVRTVTPADILAEMSYFLNLAEGLG
FT                   RVDDIDHLGNRRIRAVGELLANQVRIGLTRMERNLRERMSVQDNEVLTPQQIINIRPVT
FT                   AAIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQHNPLSELSHKRRLSALGPGGLTRDRAGYEVRDVHYTHYGRM
FT                   CPIETPEGPNIGLINNLSSYGHLNKYGFIQTPYRKIDRATGTVTNEIVWLTADEEDAYI
FT                   VAQSTSPLDENNRFVDKIVMGRHQGNNQEFPADSADFMDVSPKQVVAVATACIPFLEND
FT                   DSNRALMGANMQRQAVPLIDPKAPYVGTGMEYQAAHDSGAAIIAQHDGKVVYADADKVE
FT                   VRREDGSLDVYHISKFRRSNSGTAYNQRTLVKLGDIVEKGDFIADGPSMENGEMALGQN
FT                   PIVAYMTWEGYNFEDAVIMSERLVKDDVYTSVHLEEYESETRDTKLGPEEITREIPNVG
FT                   EDALRNLDEMGIIRIGAEVKEGDILVGKVTPKGEKDLSAEERLLHAIFGDKSREVRDTS
FT                   LRVPHGADGVVRDVKIFTRANGDELQSGVNMLVRVYIAQKRKIKVGDKMAGRHGNKGVV
FT                   SRIVPVEDMPYLPDGTPVDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVMELHLGMAARNLGIHIATPVFDG
FT                   ASSEDLWSTVKEAGMDSDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYMIKLHHMVDDKLHARSV
FT                   GPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGASNVLQEILTYKSDDVTGRLKAYEA
FT                   ITKGKPIPKPGVPESFRVLVKELQSLGLDMRVLDEDNNEVELRDLDEGEDDDIIHVDDL
FT                   EKARAKAAADAAAAFAAEEAEGKE"
FT   gene            113403..117110
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        113403..117110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0116"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30581.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNLRYGNPSSHKKRKGLLVVDVNRFKSMQITLASPSKVRSWSY
FT                   GEVKKPETINYRTLKPERDGLFDEVIFGPTKDWECSCGKYKRIRYKGITCDRCGVEVTR
FT                   AKVRRERMGHIELKAPISHIWYFKGIPSRMGLTLDMSPRALEEVIYFAAYVVIDPKDTP
FT                   LEHKSIMTEREYRERLREYGYGSFVAKMGAEAIQDLLKQVDLPKEIAALKEELKTASGQ
FT                   KRIKAVRRLDVLDAFYKSGNKPEWMILNILPVIPPDLRPMVQLDGGRFAASDLNELYRR
FT                   VINRNNRLARLLELNAPGIIVQNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPITGPGSRPLKSLSHM
FT                   LKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDFSGRSVIAVGPTLKMYQCGVPREMAIELFKPFVMREIVARD
FT                   IAGNVKAAKRLIERGDDRIWDILEEVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIDGKALR
FT                   LHPLVCEAYNADFDGDQMAIHVPLSEEAQAEARILMLAAEHILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMV
FT                   LGNYYLTMEDAGREGEGMVFKDADEAVMAYRNGYVHLHTRVGIATDSLDKPWKDNQKHK
FT                   VMMTTVGKILFNAIMPEGLPYLQEPNNANLTEGTPDKYFLEPGSDIKAAIAELPINPPF
FT                   KKKNLGNIIAEIFKRFRTTETSALLDRLKDLGYYHSTLAGLTVGIADIPVIDNKAEIIE
FT                   ESHERVEQIKKQFRRGMITDDERYAAVTDEWRSAKEKLEKRLVEKQDPKNPIVMMMDSG
FT                   ARGNISNFSQLAGMRGLMSAPNGRIMELPILSNFREGLSVLEMFFSTHGARKGMTDTAL
FT                   KTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVIIREDDCGTDRGLDIRSITDGKEMIEPLEERLQGRYTKKT
FT                   VKHPETGAVIIGPNQLITEDIAREIVNAGVEQVTIRSVFTCNTRHGVCRHCYGINLATG
FT                   DAVEVGEAVGTIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHTGGVASNSDITQGLPRVQEIFEARNPKGE
FT                   AVITEVKGEVIAIEEDASTRTKKVFVKGKTGEGEYVVPFTARMKVEVGDQVARGAALTE
FT                   GSIQPKRLLEVRDVLAVETYLLSEVQKVYRSQGVEIGDKHIEVMVRQMLRKVRVMDPGD
FT                   TDLLMGTLMDITDFTDANAEVVIAGGIPATARPVLMGITKASLETNSFLSAASFQETTR
FT                   VLTDAAIRGKRDNLLGLKENVIIGKIIPAGTGMARYRNLEPQAINEVEIIEDTVAEELA
FT                   AEAELEAVTE"
FT   gene            117236..117625
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        117236..117625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0117"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30582.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEKGSNIMYQVIKMYGDFEPWWFLDGWEEDVTSRAAFDRYEDAL
FT                   NAFQKEWVRLSEDFPMKKSKNGTMVAFWDESDQHWCEECDEYLQRYHSLMLVEARENLP
FT                   AGFIKQPTQPRVRPCKLKQNNCVNE"
FT   gene            complement(117660..117896)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117660..117896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30583.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLQAYPNPQALVFGRFPKETKMTEEILLAILDKHPTLKTSPV
FT                   LYDLDFAHTQPLFTIRIGEHVELDAEAFTIRFS"
FT   gene            complement(117986..118615)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117986..118615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0119"
FT                   /product="Peptidase U61, LD-carboxypeptidase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30584.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPMKKLKKGDHIRIVSPSSSIERVGGFEANLAAKEKLENLGFK
FT                   LSFSEHYFENDMFDSAPIASRVADLEAAFADESVDAILTTIGGFNCNELLPYLNFDIIA
FT                   RNPKIFCGYSDTTALLNAIYAKTGIQTYMGPFYSSFKMREGQDYQTQAWLKAVTQDSFD
FT                   LTPSPEWSSDAWYLPDAPRTFYPTEWKVYNPGQASGIAIGGNISTY"
FT   gene            118689..119639
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        118689..119639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0120"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30585.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEKARKMIEEAVADRVSDIYLVPRGECYQVYHRIMDDREFVQD
FT                   LAEEEVTAIISHFKFLAGLNVGEKRRSQQGSCDYDYGSGEISLRLSTVGDYRGKESLVI
FT                   RLLYDNDKELKFWFEAAERLAEEIKGRGLYLFSGPVGSGKTTLMYHLARLKFPDKQILT
FT                   IEDPVEIKQEDMLQLQLNEAIGATYDNLIKLSLRHRPDLLIIGEIRDAETARAVIRASL
FT                   TGATVFSTVHARSISGVYARMLELGVGPEELNNALQGIAYQRLIGGGGVVDFAKGNYQN
FT                   HSADQWNAQIDRLFAAGHISLRQAETEKITLGSPA"
FT   gene            119551..120588
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        119551..120588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0121"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30586.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIGFLQQDISVFGRQKQKKLPLARQRKVIELFNNLFASGFHL
FT                   GEIVDFLKRSQLLADPYTQVLSDGLLAGKPFSSLLADLRFSDAVVTQVALAEVHGNTSL
FT                   SLIHIQSYLENVSKVRKKLIEVATYPIILLGFLLLIMLGLKNYLLPQLEEGNAATVLIN
FT                   HLPTIFLSLSGLSLVAVLAGMVWFRKTNKIKVFSCLAALPFFGKLIQTYLTAYYAREWG
FT                   SLIGQGLDLPQIVGLMQEQQSQLFREIGQDLEQSLSNGQSFHEHIKTYAFFKRELSLIV
FT                   EYGQVKSKLGSELTVYAAECWEDFFSRVNRAMQLIQPLVFLFVALMVVLIYAAMLLPIY
FT                   QNMEL"
FT   gene            120590..120871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        120590..120871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0122"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVEMKVKGFTLVEMLVVLGIISLLLLLFVPNLSQQKDAIQKK
FT                   GDAAVVKVVESQMELYELEHDEEATVADLQAKGYITEKQAKQYATAKK"
FT   gene            120852..121148
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        120852..121148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0123"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pseudopilin PulG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30588.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKNKAFTLFESLLTLLVVSFLAVSLSGTVQTVFRSVQEEIFL
FT                   WEFEAIYKDSQKLAASSHKKVNLAIGGQEVTNGYQAVEVPRKRRGLRGENYSV"
FT   gene            121232..121525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        121232..121525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0124"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pseudopilin PulG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30589.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIRKQKNKAYILLESLVALATLVTICSLILSAVDAGRRRQVWE
FT                   LEQQEVFNLAQMAVQTKQDDLALNGVAVQVQRTAERVAVFHEGKEVLSVVKK"
FT   gene            121512..121946
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        121512..121946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0125"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComGF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30590.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSKIPAFTLLECLVVLVILSGSLLIFEGLSKLLVQEAHYQGQT
FT                   VQKEWLVFSSQLRSEWDQAELVKVENGKVYVNKGEQALAFGKSWSDDFRKTNDRGQGYQ
FT                   PMLYQVDSAAISQENQLVRIDFSFKNGEERTFIYAFKEKS"
FT   gene            121924..122334
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        121924..122334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30591.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKKKVKAGILLYALLMLAVFSLLLQFYLHRQEAESRLVQVARQ
FT                   ETTAYIMAQMVLDKVEQDLQVEKIVTGAVVNEKEANLTTGSKQKENRGRVSFQEGQARY
FT                   QLKGDQLLVTVELTSDGLYTYQFPFGLSSEGG"
FT   gene            122391..123344
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        122391..123344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0127"
FT                   /product="Adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEKIEQAYDLLLENVQTIQNQLGTNIYDAMIEQNATYVAGQHE
FT                   TDLVVKNNQTLKQLDLTKEEWRRAYQFLLIKANQTEPMQYNHQFTPDSIGFILSFLVDQ
FT                   LVPTQKVTVLEIGSGTGNLAQTILNASQKELDYLGIEVDDLLIDLSASIADVMQADISF
FT                   AQGDAVRPQILKESQVILGDLPIGYYPDDQIASRYQVASPKEHTYAHHLLMEQSLKYLE
FT                   KDGFAILLAPNDLLTSPQSDLLKGWLQEQANIVAMIALPPNLFGKTAMAKSIFVLQKKA
FT                   ARSLTPFVYPLQSLQEPEAIQKFMLNFKNWKQENAI"
FT   gene            123394..124581
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        123394..124581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0128"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 8: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIAINAGSSSLKWQLYQMPEETVLAAGIIERIGLNDSISTVK
FT                   YDGKKESEVLDIPNHTVAVKILLEDLLKHNIIAAYEEITGIGHRVVAGGEYFKESAVIS
FT                   QQEIEQIEELSALAPLHNPAHVAAMRAFEEVLPEVLNVAVFDTAFHTTMPKHAYLYPIP
FT                   QKYYTDYKVRKYGAHGTSHYYVAHEAAKVLGRPIEELKLITAHIGNGVSITANYHGESV
FT                   DTSMGFTPLAGPMMGTRSGDIDPAIIPYLIANVEELKDAADVVNMLNKQSGLFGVSGFS
FT                   SDMRDIEAGIQAHNPDAVLAYNIFIDRIKKFIGQYLAVLNGADAIVFTAGMGENAPLMR
FT                   NDVVEGLSWFGIELDLEKNVFGNYGDISTAESKVRVLVIPTDEELVIAREVERLK"
FT   gene            124704..125447
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        124704..125447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0129"
FT                   /product="Accessory gene regulator B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30594.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRVDGLRQVYVDGMLPHNEADLCLHLMSPRVGTLVLAESSAVNH
FT                   CIRCRIHTTAPFFEKGAFFMEKKIPKLTVQLLAAIAMTLALVMIVENYFSIRISDTLQV
FT                   QFTFIPNTILGAIAGPVWAAVFAAISDPVFVLFSGQTVLFTWILIEAVSAFIYGWFFYR
FT                   KPLDTKNKADWLYVAGVVVLIQVVISFIMTPIALHFHFGTPWIVLYSSRLIKAVFEIPL
FT                   RIVVTMLVLPSLQKIPELAKLMGIK"
FT   gene            125503..126759
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        125503..126759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0130"
FT                   /product="putative folylpolyglutamate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30595.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYQETRRWLSSRPASDLENGVARVNWILERLDNPQLQVPTVHFV
FT                   GTNGKGSTLNALQSILQSSDYTVGRFTSPSIIDFREQIVYQQEMISEEDFARIVTDLQP
FT                   LIEDLDQTAGLDAISEFEIVVVAMFVYFAHYQRPDILLVEAGMGGLQDATNVLAPLAVV
FT                   CPSIGLDHQAFLGETHAAIARHKVAVLREGVPLIYATDQPEVETVFEEHACQLQSPTYA
FT                   VGREILLENSRAGFAVSSPLGRVEELTLQMQGRHQEVNAALAVTTAQLIKPHFPTITNE
FT                   TIRQGLSQAIWPGRLELIRPNLMIDGAHNNESIAVLTQLLEEKYADRDIEILFAAINTK
FT                   PVDQMLSQLSQFGPVSVTTFDDFRAVQLEDYPSGYERVQTYQEWVEQADLDNPKKLYLI
FT                   TGSLYFITYVRKYILEELV"
FT   gene            complement(126806..127867)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126806..127867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0131"
FT                   /product="glutamyl aminopeptidase PepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFGKIKEVTELQSLPGFEGQVRNHIRQKITPHVDRIETDGLGG
FT                   IFGIKDTAVENAPRILVVAHMDEVGFMISQIKPDGTFRVVELGGWNPLVVSSQAFTLQL
FT                   QDGRTIPAISGSVPPHLSRGANAPGMPAIADIIFDAGFANYDEAWAFGVRPGDVLVPKN
FT                   ETILTANGKNVISKAWDNRFGVLMVTELLESLSGHALPNQLIAGANVQEEVGLRGAHAS
FT                   TTKFNPDIFLAVDCSPAGDIYGDQGKIGDGTLLRFYDPGHIMLKNMKDFLLTTAEEAGV
FT                   KFQYYCGKGGTDAGAAHLKNHGVPSTTIGVCARYIHSHQTLYSMDDFLEAQAFLQTIVK
FT                   KLDRSTVDLIKNY"
FT   gene            128604..128969
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        128604..128969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30597.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVCLNCHKSNGIFGKNPGKYDKIVNMKKKKTALLAGLLGAGVL
FT                   TASAQFYRKIQEDRKKAQALQEVRDFFADLGEIATVYVDETASTQTTLIGGVVMEAGQV
FT                   FLFENTKGSIQYREEER"
FT   gene            128966..129286
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        128966..129286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0133"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30598.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPTNHEEVAALIEDGKPTVFLFVTTWCGDCHYIKPHVPAIEEA
FT                   FPDLRFVQLDRDDFMPLAQEWAILGIPSLVVLENGKEIGRFVDKNRKTKEEIMNFLSGL
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            129331..130287
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        129331..130287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0134"
FT                   /product="inosine-5-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLGKILLAPVVLGLSLSLAPLVQAEIQTDVINEKWGKPTLVY
FT                   GGGLSDAQATEVNNLFGISDVNNVSRQVVVGTDMDQYLGTSEADTASLYSSVLVQKQDA
FT                   GKGVVVDIKTPQNITLITETQYANAAITAGATDVLIDVASPIQVTGESALTGVYKALAA
FT                   NGETVDTARTEVAQQELETVNEVATAHTGDTNFDSSALDKAVAEIKTALADYKKSNGQV
FT                   ASEADINTIINDVLAQNGLENVITADEVSKLVTFAKAYQETSAIDSAEVAAQLNQFKQQ
FT                   AEQQISEAYKNLQDSGILEKIGAFFENLWKGLTGLFA"
FT   gene            130306..130929
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        130306..130929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0135"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30600.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFTYNKEHVGDVLMVIVAEDKGQAVQFERKGQVARVFLEETGKT
FT                   VAWNIFEASSLVELDGNGQVFLTDEQVATLNAELAKEGFTESLVNDNAPKFVVGQIVEL
FT                   VPHPDSDHLNICQVNVGDKTVQIVAGAPNAAQGLKTIVALPGAMMPSGSLIFPGKLRGE
FT                   DSFGMMCSPRELALPNAPQVRGIIELDDSAVVGEAFDPAKHWKG"
FT   gene            complement(130962..131741)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130962..131741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLMEKIQTSQPYTNAELDWLLENIGHPDPTIRDELVYASFCH
FT                   IFLEGLITREQAQSLLQFSQETKPFSLEGPTQKRSFTCLLYCLLLSVDNEPESIYHAFL
FT                   STDDHELLFQQALDYLTIENDWSGYDEKLGWIHTAAHGADFLLATSCHDQFPAEKSKEV
FT                   WQTIVTCLTKQSKVFSAGEEIRLAQIPVYLLLNEKVSSQELTEWISKLDFPNQEPVDYF
FT                   RWLNLQHFLSSLYFQLKSQQASTEEIEQAIEGKIEPA"
FT   gene            131824..132189
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        131824..132189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0137"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30602.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQPELTQTPTGKNLTRVTVAVNRRFKTENGEREADFLNVIFWG
FT                   KLAETLVSYGSKGSLISIDGELRTRKYEKDGSNHYVTEILGQSFQLLESRAQRAMRENN
FT                   TGDDLADLVLEEEELPF"
FT   gene            complement(132308..132553)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132308..132553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0138"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFRDLKIDYLESRFSAYESFAEWFLKRKLGFLGKMIFAYLLWL
FT                   VWWLLFSHPHYIIFFFYGVLLLSLIIMLIEWWKYRK"
FT   gene            132724..133032
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        132724..133032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0139"
FT                   /product="Chaperonin Cpn10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRPGGNTMLKPLGDRIAVKIEEKEQTVGGFVLAGASQEKTKEA
FT                   SVLAIGQGIRTLNGDLVAPAVAVGDTVLIDAHAGLEVKDGDQNVHIIRETDILAIVE"
FT   gene            133043..134665
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        133043..134665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0140"
FT                   /product="GroEL"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak; in regions AI 9: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEIKFAADARESMVRGVDILADTVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKAYGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDHFENMGAKLVSEVASKTNDIAGDGTTTATVLTQAIVREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPIGIRRGIEAAVATAVEALKAQASPVSNKAEIAQVAAVSSRSEKVGEYISEA
FT                   MERVGTDGVITIEESRGMETELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSQYMVTDNEKMVAELENPFILITD
FT                   KKISHIQDILPLLESILQANRPLLIIADDVDGEALPTLVLNKIRGTFNVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIAILTGGTVITEDLGLDLKDATIEALGQAAKVVVDKDGATIVEGAGNPEAI
FT                   ANRVAVIKSQIEVTTSEFDREKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIKVGAATETELKEMKLRIEDALN
FT                   ATRAAVEEGIVAGGGTALVNVIDSVAKLELKGDDETGRNIVLRALEEPVRQIAYNAGYE
FT                   GSVIIDKLKNSELGTGFNAATGEWVNMMDAGIIDPVKVTRSALQNAASVASLILTTEAV
FT                   VANKPEPAAPAMPQGMDGMGMGY"
FT   gene            134897..135310
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        134897..135310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0141"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 9: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30606.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKPRKSKVEKSKSPALNVGYNSRKKVQTNVSSPQKRG
FT                   VATRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKFARVRLSNLIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLLRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVNDRKQGRSKYGTKRPKG"
FT   gene            135327..135797
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        135327..135797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0142"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 9: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNQAPKREVLPDPLYNSKLVTRLINRVMLDGKRGTAASIVYG
FT                   AFDQIKEATGNDALEVFETAMENIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VTIARNRGEHTMIDRLAKEIMDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHKMAEANRAFAHFRW"
FT   gene            136354..138435
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        136354..138435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0143"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G:Small GTP-binding
FT                   protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30608.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLEKTRNIGIMAHVDAGKTTTTERILYYTGKIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWNNHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVQRSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDSQSGVEPQTETVWRQATEYGVPRIVFANKMDKIGADFLYSVSTLHERLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGSEDEFRGIIDLIKMKAEIYTNDLGTDILEEDIPAEYLEQAEEYREKLVEAVAETD
FT                   EELMMKYLEGEEITNDELKAAIRKATINVEFFPVLCGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDIPAIKGVNPDTDAEEERHASDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPFVGRLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   LNTSKGKRERIGRILQMHANSRQEIETVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDSLTDEKAKIILES
FT                   IHVPEPVIQLMVEPKSKADQDKMGIALSKLAEEDPTFRVETNVETGETVISGMGELHLD
FT                   VLVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVSYRETFRASTQARGFFKRQSGGKGQFGDVWIEFTPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENAIVGGVVPREFIPAVEKGLVESMANGVLAGYPIVDVKAKLYDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   ETAFKVAASLALKEAAKSAQPTILEPMMLVTITAPEDNLGDVMGHVTARRGRVDGMEAR
FT                   GNTQIVRAYVPLAEMFGYATVLRSATQGRGTFMMVFDHYEDVPKSVQDEIIKKNGGNA"
FT   gene            139475..141415
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        139475..141415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0144"
FT                   /product="Endothelin-converting enzyme 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTACGTSNSSAPKAGEATPQTDFHSYINAQWLKNTKLGAGESQID
FT                   NLSQLSEKTQEAIQEMIDQLDMDYSKLQAGSDEKKLIDFYRLAADFDTRNKLGLEPIKP
FT                   YLEEIKKASTMEELNKILVALYGKNIRNLLHINVTQDIKDSNKNTIYVDPHELSFPKEN
FT                   YDGTDEFSLKNQKAFKAYLQEVFSLSGETSKEASSKADLLFNLEKEMAAVQRPKEEANN
FT                   FEAMYNEKTWDEVKALVPNLPIAELVSELGLQNAPTTVVSDPDALKNLNELYQEKNLDA
FT                   LKALLQYRVIAHYNAYLSSNLIEAKAKYDGVATGAVDTPSQKEVAQAAIDANFSDMIGK
FT                   VYVKHHFSEESKANILSMVQEIKATYAERIKAVQWMSEETKMRALKKLDTLVVKIGYPD
FT                   QWKDYSQLAIQSKEEGGSLLSNFDMVKTLELREEMGQFGKPFDKSQFGMPSHTVNAYYS
FT                   PTNNEIVFPAGILQAPLYDPKASPEENLGGIGAVIGHEISHAFDKAGSQFDEKGNLVNW
FT                   WKPEDLEKFNKKVQQAADIYSKLEVAPGYYVNGEISTGEIMADLGGLTVAIDIAQKKGY
FT                   DTKKVFESYGKAWREVTTKEFAIANISDEHPPAKYRVNNIVNQIDQFYTDFNVKEGDPM
FT                   YVKPEDRLRVW"
FT   gene            141686..142792
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        141686..142792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0145"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30610.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGLQVNIFTKGLKGLPFKIKNSIFIRRKSFMVVKVGINGFGRI
FT                   GRLAFRRIQNVEGVEVTRINDLTDPVMLAHLLKYDTTQGRFDGTVEVKDGGFEVNGKFV
FT                   KVFAEREPGNIDWATDGVDIVLEATGFFASKEKAEQHIHANGAKKVVVTAPGGNDVKTV
FT                   VFNTNHDILDGTETVISGASCTTNCLAPMAKALHDAFGVQKGLMTTIHGYTGDQMVLDG
FT                   PHRGGDLRRARAAAANIVPNSTGAAKAIGLVIPELNGKLDGAAQRVPVPTGSVTELVAT
FT                   LDKKVTAEEVNAAMKAAATESFGYTEDQLVSSDIVGISFGSLFDATQTKVIEVDGEQLV
FT                   KVVSWYDNEMSYTAQLVRTLEYFAKIAK"
FT   gene            143048..144247
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        143048..144247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0146"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTVKDVELKGKKVLVRVDFNVPLKDGVITNDNRITAALPTIK
FT                   YILEQGGRAILFSHLGRVKEEADKEGKSLAPVAADLAAKLGQDVAFIAGATRGAELEAA
FT                   INALEDGQVLLVENTRFEDVDGKKESKNDEELGKYWASLGDGIFVNDAFGTAHRSHASN
FT                   VGISANVEKAVAGFLLENEIAYIQEAVETPERPFVAILGGSKVSDKIGVIENLLEKADK
FT                   VLIGGGMTYTFYKAQGIEIGNSLVEEDKLDVAKTLLEKANGKLILPVDSKEANAFAGYT
FT                   EVRDTDGEAVSEGFLGLDIGPKSIAKFDEALTGAKTVVWNGPMGVFENPDFQAGTIGVM
FT                   DAIVKQPGVKSIIGGGDSAAAAINLGRADKFSWISTGGGASMELLEGKVLPGLAALTEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            145054..145569
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        145054..145569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0147"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30612.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYTFDPKKFRLGMRTFKSGLAVFLVILLFGFMGWQGIQIAAL
FT                   TAVFSLREDFDQSVHFGASRILGNSIGGFYALLFFILDRLFLDHFWVTAVFVPIFVMLT
FT                   IMTNVAMNNKAGIIGGVSALLIITLSIPAGDTIQYVFIRVFETFIGVFIAILVNYDVNV
FT                   IKKRFQDK"
FT   gene            145594..146016
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        145594..146016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0148"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, glutamine synthetase
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKKNSPIMVGRKEFIMREKEFRRSLAIFPIGSVMKLTDLTARQ
FT                   IRYYEDQGLIKPDRNEGNRRLYSLNDMDLLLEIKDFLDEGLNIAAIKKEYANREAKAKV
FT                   QKQQKTLTDEDVRRILHDEFSRQGRFSSPSSIFRSS"
FT   gene            146045..147391
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        146045..147391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0149"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase type 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTVADIKRDIKEKNVTFLRLMFTDIMGVMKNVEIPATDEQVEK
FT                   VLSNKVMFDGSSIEGFVRINESDMYLYPDLDTWTIFPWGDENGRVAGLICDIYTTDAKP
FT                   FAGDPRGNLKKSLRHMEEAGFSSFNLGPEPEFFLFKMDEQGNPTLEVNDKGGYFDLAPT
FT                   DLADNTRREIVNVLTEMGFEVEASHHEVAVGQHEIDFKYADVLKACDNIQIFKLVVKTI
FT                   ARKHGMYATFMAKPKFGIAGSGMHCNMSLFDKDGNNAFFDPEDPRGMQLSQTAYHFLGG
FT                   LIKHAYNYTAITNPTVNSYKRLVPGFEAPVYIAWAGKNRSPLVRVPASRGMGTRLELRS
FT                   VDPTANPYLAMAVLLEVGLEGIQNKIEAPAPVESNIYAMSDEERREAGITDLPSTLHNA
FT                   LKALREDEVVRAALGDHIYTNFLEAKKIEWASYATYVSQWEIDNYLDMY"
FT   gene            complement(147614..149293)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147614..149293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0150"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVNLKPHEVGVFAIGGLGEIGKNTYGIEYKDEILIVDAGIKFP
FT                   EDDLLGIDYVIPDYSYIVENLDRVKGLVITHGHEDHIGGIPFLLKQANVPIYAGPLALA
FT                   LIRGKLEEHGLLRDATLHEINHNTELTFKHLKVSFFRTTHSIPEPLGIVVDTPQGKIVC
FT                   TGDFKFDFTPVGEPADLHRMAALGEEGVLCLLSDSTNAEVPTFTNSEKVVGQSIMKLIE
FT                   GIHGRIIFASFASNIFRLQQAADAAVKTGRKIAVFGRSMEKAIVNGIELGYIKVPKDTF
FT                   IEPNEIKEYPASEIMILCTGSQGEPMAALSRIAHGTHRQVQLQPGDTVIFSSSPIPGNT
FT                   TGVNKLINILIEAGVDVIHGKINNIHTSGHGGQQEQKLMLRLIKPKYFMPVHGEYRMQK
FT                   IHASLAVDTGVPKDNIFIMENGDVLALTKDSARLAGQFNAQDIYVDGNRIGEIGAAVLK
FT                   DRRDLSEDGVVLAVATVDFNSKMILAGPDILSRGFIYMRESGELIRESQRVLFNAIRIA
FT                   MRNKDANIQTVNGAIVNALRPFLYEKTEREPIIIPMILTPDR"
FT   gene            complement(149297..149527)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149297..149527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0151"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved small protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30616.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKVFYQESKISPRREQTRALYLDIDAASELEGRIIARELVETN
FT                   RPEYNIEFIDLLSDNHLEYEKEHADFKITEF"
FT   gene            150134..150817
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        150134..150817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0152"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M22, glycoprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILALDSSNQALSVALVEDGRLQAETLLAVKKNHSISLMPVVDF
FT                   LVAQVGWTPKDLDRIVVAQGPGSYTGLRVAVATAKTLAYTLKIDLVGLSSLQSLVPPSL
FT                   TGLVVPLIDARRNCVYAGVYENGRAVEPDRYWSFEDLLSSLSGKENITFVGEVENFMEQ
FT                   IEQALPTAQYQASLPSAYQLAVIGQDLPAVDVTSFEPNYLKHVEAEENWLKDNQVGSES
FT                   YIKRV"
FT   gene            150814..151254
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        150814..151254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0153"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30618.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKHYDGQENLAEAVLAVMQSVYDQSPWTLEQIVSSMTSQYED
FT                   YYLAYEGQELVGFLAVQTVLDEMEILQIAVKTDFQRLGIASQLMAAVMDWDGDIFLEVR
FT                   ESNSAAQALYTRQHFTKIGKRKDYYRHPVEDAVIMKRERDER"
FT   gene            151241..152251
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        151241..152251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0154"
FT                   /product="glycoprotease family protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 10: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30619.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDRLILAIETSCDETSVAVLRNDAELLSNVIASQIASHQRFGG
FT                   VVPEVASRHHVEVITACIEEALLEAEVTAEDLTAVAVTYGPGLVGALLVGISAAKAFAW
FT                   ANGLPLIPVNHMAGHLMAARAVKELEFPLLALLVSGGHTELVYVSEAGDYKIVGETRDD
FT                   AVGEAYDKVGRVMGLPYPAGRVIDELAHEGQDIYDFPRAMIKEDNLEFSFSGLKSAFIN
FT                   LYHNAQQKGETLSNADLSASFQACVMDILMAKTKKALEQYPVKTLVVAGGVAANQGLRE
FT                   RLAAEITDVEVIIPPLRLCGDNAGMIALAAVSEYNKENLAGWDLNAKPSLAFENL"
FT   gene            complement(152288..152761)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152288..152761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0155"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 10: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30620.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSSPVYHEMKQILALHHQKSALVLGHLYLFISCLIDCSLTKTS
FT                   SKHDENKEFYIREAINFVERNYEKAISVDDLAQVCNLNRHYFSRLFKEQMNISPQQFII
FT                   QYRLSEACELLKNTTKTLQEIAEEIGYSNQFNFSTAFKRHYQISPNRWRKIHK"
FT   gene            153185..154612
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        153185..154612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0156"
FT                   /product="putative sugar ABC transporter, sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFYLKKLKNIPKSYGICQIFLFDYKALTCYSYSRNNKVRRRIRQ
FT                   KKRSIIMKKIGRYVTLLAAAGLLAACSTSTESSKTTGGSSSGKTEISYAIWDSGQEPGL
FT                   RKIADEFEKKNPDIKINIQVSDWDSYWTMLEAGATGGSLPDTFWMHSNEIYRYGSNEML
FT                   LPLDEYLAKSEDAKLANFPDGLNEIYNINGKQYAIPKDFDTIGLWYNKKLFDEAGIPYP
FT                   DDTWDWNKLKEVAKKLTKPDGSQYGFGAGLSNQEGYYNFIYQNGGKVITDDLKSGYADP
FT                   KTIEALDYYFSFVKEKISPAITVDKERAEAFQNGQVAMSVFGSWNLSGFTANDYIRENA
FT                   DVAVLPKGPDGTRATIFNGLGHAIAATTKHPDAAWKWVEYLSSKEAQEMQATLGVAISA
FT                   YKGAADTWVDSNKNFTIKNYVDMVDYAQIRPYSQTTIKWEDKAYELLKPAYLGEKATEE
FT                   AAKETADMMNAELATEK"
FT   gene            154660..155574
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        154660..155574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0157"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDGDKMFRKKGSLNEAIWGWGMVAPTIIGLIVLNIIPIFQTMK
FT                   MSFHKSGDFGKGDIFVGLANYQRMLGDAQVWQATWNTLKYTILVVPATVALAMLLAVLL
FT                   NSKIKGKHIYRTIFFLPMVAAPAAVTMVWKWLYNTDFGLINYILRRLGLGAVNWIEDPK
FT                   IALYSIALIGIWSTVGYSMILILAGLQEIPTDFYEAARIDGASPAKQFFSITLPLVSPT
FT                   LFFVVVTSVIQSMQVFDVIYMMEDVRSPAYDKTVSLVYLFYNNSFKYSDKGYGSTIVML
FT                   LLLIILVITFVQMKVQKKWVHYR"
FT   gene            155585..156415
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        155585..156415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0158"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSAFKSTIWMHAFLILVAMGMLIPFVWMVLTSFKTVTESTQMN
FT                   PFHFLPSNWMVSNYTEAIRTNNFPILYLNTILMMLWRIFSSVMFSAMAAYAFARLEFPG
FT                   RNFLFGLVLFQMMVPPQLFVIPQYLMIDQLGMRNTIFALVFPGIVSAFGTFLLRQFFMG
FT                   LPKELEESAKLDGCNIGQTFFKVMLPLAKSGLIALAIFTALFAFKDLLWPLIINSEADK
FT                   ATLSSALSKIQGAYAVNYPQLMAASVLAIWPMLVLYVIFQKQFIQGIATSGGKL"
FT   gene            156425..158626
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        156425..158626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0159"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, clan GH-D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30624.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIFHEKTKEFHLYNEFISYVLTVLPNGHIGSLYYGKRVTETAS
FT                   YQYVREDEYRALTSFVEDDDRFFSLQYANPEFACYGTTDYFSPTFELVQKDGSSLSHFV
FT                   YQGHAIYAGRSALKGLPHLYLDEEGQADSLDIYLLDEDSQTRLVLSYTIFRDYPAVTRS
FT                   ARFEQLGEKSVCLNRALSMTLCLPDMDYDWLHLDGAWGRERHLQLSPLHQGCQSIYSLK
FT                   GASSAEHNPFMALKRPTADEQQGEVLGFSLVYSGNFLAQVDVSSFQKTRVSMGIHPERF
FT                   SWTLDKGEEFQTPEVVMVYSEHGLNGMSQTYHRLFQKHLVRGYWRDRERPVLLNNWEAM
FT                   SFDFDEETILSLAKEAAGLGVELFVMDDGWFGKRNHDRAGLGDWTVNREKLPSGLTGII
FT                   DQVHAMGMKFGLWIEPEMVNRDSELYRAHPDWIFHHPQHSQSHGRHQYTLDLSREDVYQ
FT                   NIHDQLHRLLAEHDIDYIKWDMNRYMTEVFTCTREADRQGETFHRYILNLYRLYDSLIA
FT                   AFPTVLFESCSSGGARFDPGMLYYAPQTWVSDDTDAMERLKIQYGTSMVYPLNSMGCHV
FT                   SASPNQQLGRATPLNTRANVAFFGSFGYELDLFECSQEELEEMKEQIAFYKTHRKIFQQ
FT                   GIFTRLKSPFDGEITAWQVQSSDGQQVIVGYYRRLTTANLSYQRLYLQGLEEEAVYHLD
FT                   GEVYTGSQLMHTGLSIRHGDHVGDNKDFTSCLMVLQKQQ"
FT   gene            158901..159602
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        158901..159602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0160"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein, possible
FT                   branched-chain amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 11: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYAFREGMRDAIPTVLGYASIGLACGVVSVNSGISTVEMGLMS
FT                   LLIYAGSAQFVMCAMIFAGAPLLSIAVTVFFVNLRNFLMCLHATTIFQGNRLGSNILIG
FT                   SFVTDESYAVLLRKQIEHHTITPEWMYGNNFASYASWVTFTTLGNLIGGLIPNPEQFGL
FT                   DFALVAMFVGIFAGQLEAMVRTIPLKKIGLILLAVGLAYIGLSMMVSSYVAVLLATLLG
FT                   CFVGVMIDDKN"
FT   gene            159586..159912
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        159586..159912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0161"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain amino acid transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30626.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKTNILLIILMAALVTWVPRVLPFVLTQNKSLPPKLVKFLSFL
FT                   PITIIFALTLSSIMDEKVGSLPSFLPVESLAILPTFFVVLKTKNILLAVLVGVVTTALL
FT                   RLIF"
FT   gene            159922..160944
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        159922..160944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0162"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30627.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKENAKGVGLCFLLALVGQWLGHLFPLVGGPVFALLIGMGLYPY
FT                   FSSKNAFQSGLTFTSKKILQYAVICLGFGLNLSAVLAVGRQSLPIILSTISFALILAFL
FT                   MWKILPISSHLATLIGVGTSICGGSAIAATAPIIQADDEDVAQAISVIFLFNVLAALVF
FT                   PSLATWLGFSTDSGQAFGMFAGTAVNDTSSVTAAASTWDSLYGLGSQTLDTAVTVKLTR
FT                   TLAIIPITTVLAIWQTRGKGLKADKKSLLAGFPTFILYFILASLITTIAGGFGIGADWF
FT                   APLKSLSKFFICMAMVAIGLRTNVFALVKNGRAALMVGLVCWLGVTVLTLVWQAILGIW
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(161065..161214)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161065..161214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 12: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30628.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQRYKKKSVIFEVFLKNLLKIYHIYIKEDKYRVNSLLKKTIQLH
FT                   FKQN"
FT   gene            161407..163938
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        161407..163938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0164"
FT                   /product="extracellular factor protein"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor; in regions AI 12: Region
FT                   of the GZ1 chromosome not homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKDMFRKEQRFSFRKFSFGLASAVIANVILGGAIANSPVVHAN
FT                   TVTEAETAVAPANQDLGNETKTEEEPKEPIEAVRTDMENRAAEILPEALNASVTNQAPV
FT                   IPTIGDLPKDASGQNVHGKATDNKIYRVVYVFGNVAGTTETEDGKQNVAPTFNRNDATK
FT                   TFPITDPDSDIQTISYEVPADIASYTLDDPNSIVTNGTSPGPVSYLDGPNGSATLTQDG
FT                   YLTGSFPWGAGDLAGRRIKVTDATGNTTKSNPFYMVAYTVKPVDDKPLAVSNSSELTEQ
FT                   AIFDKLVVDKSAKTTSNSALVIDSSNYKHSIAGYRTVNSDGTKTETVEETNLSDFPTEG
FT                   KYEVRVKTTNVYGQTIYNWIPVNAYKLDTAKDAEIRKYTDNQAPIHAIMQIGQAGEKAA
FT                   VILKDIPSDFSIENFNLKDGVADELAKRNLEFVRNDAVATTDTDGDGAKEGIVGYIQPK
FT                   TGGANSGVATYTGSNNLTYGFTYKAVETKDKANATEAKTLELDYTILFIDTKAPVMTPK
FT                   SEYIRFVGEEYTVSVPGTDNAFLNTGKLNGTLSILKDGESGSLVSSDLGTNTKITSELD
FT                   PTGATANQGDDGQSSTKFNVKITGTGPATEGTGTYKLRVGEDNYPFGPEGKLVDGNKPE
FT                   NVGLTSVKVTFVKHATVSTPVSVENPANLTPEEKAAVIAQIKKDNADNERLKGLPDSAF
FT                   TVNSDGTVSVDYSAGGVNVDGATDIIKNATTNLADTRNEAKAEIDTKLAEHKKAIEAKR
FT                   DEAFSKIDDDISLRAEQRQAAKDAVAAAAGDALKELDNKATEAKEKIDKATTASEINDA
FT                   KTNGEINLDSAEAVGEKAINQSKRNRQRTKA"
FT   gene            164043..164507
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        164043..164507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0165"
FT                   /product="large variant extracellular factor,C-terminal"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 12: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30630.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAEKESAKKAVDADAKAATDAIDASTSPVEAQSAEDKGVGAIA
FT                   KDILDAAKQDAKNKIAKEAESAKSVIDSNPNLTDAAKEAAKSEIDKAVEEAIVLINGVR
FT                   TYQELEKIKLPMAALIKPAAKVTPVVDPNNLTEKEIARIKAFLKENNNLP"
FT   gene            164541..165101
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        164541..165101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0166"
FT                   /product="Putative RTX family exoprotein A"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 12: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKYPDGTIDLLSPVEVVKQADKTAPTVANDGKGNIVIVPSEKA
FT                   VELVVSYVDNNGKSQTVVVTKGTDGLWTASNTVVIVDPVTGQVIVPGSVIKPGTVVTAY
FT                   SKDEVGNSSDSAEAEVVAVDENNSAAGVKVKSVTTNANNVEKKAKQLPNTGEEANSATS
FT                   LGLVALGLGLALLAAKRRRDEEA"
FT   gene            complement(165321..166943)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165321..166943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0167"
FT                   /product="Pig-X/Pbn1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILRYSWYQEKYNLHRSVNGFFYYLRKLPLVGKCIPESIFKSY
FT                   SFKSSLFLVLHILSIPSRFLIKGFWLLFHFYHASFWMNMLVNGELTFWKILPNTWLLGF
FT                   MFWLLFVGLSYRLGKSLDPVISKADREFMQNFSLSQSSFLQSQLFIEPILTTIYYLPAS
FT                   TIFCMITKEWLVFPIGLMTVLAGHLAGHALNRLLFERRIFSRRNSWHAWLWIAFVFVLY
FT                   VLAIVFRNQLSSGMLVPILLVQPFLIWFSYGYLKQQTNHLDYLSYCMDESLQMDKKLFE
FT                   MTKGNEYTRQGLQMQAKLNAKTGKDLSHLSGMTYLNALLFDRYKKVLYKKVQNWVLAVV
FT                   VILAALEGIRYFLDPFTFTEAYLLQFLPLSFMIMYVASSGKVVAQMVFVNCDISMLHYP
FT                   FYREAKTIIAGFNYRFLQTCKLNLIFATSLFLAIMVLGRFAFSLETILLTALLLISLTA
FT                   LFSFHDLFIYYILQPFTNDMDVVNPLYKFLSGALYWVAYLNTRINVGSHTYILLVSLAM
FT                   IAYVSIGYWILLKKAPQTFRLKA"
FT   gene            complement(166953..167657)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166953..167657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0168"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30633.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMQLKLSSISKKFDHKSILEDASFQFEQGKIYGLLGRNGAGKTT
FT                   LFNCIARNLTLDNGSIQFVKGEETLDYDNTDIGFTQTYPQLPAFMTAYEFVRFYMDIHK
FT                   DKLKSPRSPEEWLNLVGIGEEDQHRLLKDFSHGMQNKVQLLLSLIVQPPVLLLDEPLTS
FT                   FDPVAAHEFKQLIREAKKDSVIIFSTHILQLAQDLCDEIVLLHHQELQAVPSDKLHDPD
FT                   FEQEVVALLTAD"
FT   gene            complement(168007..169182)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168007..169182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0169"
FT                   /product="Predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30634.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVDTIIIGAGPAGMMAAISSSFYGKKTLLLEKNKRLGKKLSGT
FT                   GGGRCNVTNNGTLEDLLAGIPGNGRFLYSVFSQFDNHDIMNFFQENGVKLKVEDHGRVF
FT                   PTTDRSQTIIKCLEMKMLENGVDIRTGTEVVSVRKMDDLFHVKTSEEVFTAPQLIVTTG
FT                   GKTYPSTGSTGFGHDIARHFKLEVTEIEAAESPVLTDFPHKKLQGISLDDVTLTYGKHV
FT                   ITHDLLFTHFGLSGPAALRLSSFVKGGETAFLDVLPTHSDQDLFEHLEKNREKSVKNTL
FT                   SELMPDRLADFFAENYDSKVKQVSQKDLTELVTLLKVLPIKITGKMSLAKSFVTKGGVD
FT                   LKEINPKTLESKKVPGLHFAGEVLDINAHTGGFNITYCLATGWVAGSSYSS"
FT   gene            169420..170820
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        169420..170820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0170"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30635.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTEQREYRFPEGFLWGSSTSGPQSEGSVAGDGKGWNNWDYWYSQ
FT                   EPELFHQQIGPEQTSTFYEHFQSDLDLLVETCHSIFRTSIQWSRLIPEGIGEVNPQAVE
FT                   FYRAVFAGIRERGIKLLVNLYHFDLPYVLQEKGGWENKEIVWAYEAYARQCFSLFGDLV
FT                   DHWITFNEPIVPVECGYLGSYHYPCKVDAKAAVVVAYHTQLASSLAVRACHQLHPDHKI
FT                   SIVLNLTPAYPRSQSPEDLQAARIAELFQTRSFLDPSVLGQYPRELVDILEKHGLRPET
FT                   TEEELTIIKENRVDFLGVNYYQPLRVQAPSEDGWNGEPTFLSQYFQPYDKPDKKINPHR
FT                   GWEIYEEGLYDIAKNIQENYGNIEWLVTENGMGVEGEGVFEENGMIQDDYRIHFMEDHL
FT                   IQLHRGIDEGANCKGYMVWTFIDCWSWLNTYKNRYGLVSLDLQTQKRTVKKSGYWFKQV
FT                   SAKNGFIR"
FT   gene            170891..171484
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        170891..171484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30636.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKEIPLDLTGIGFCGNILMIQTMRNVSTEDIMGIEKTVSELAE
FT                   ILGVSRQAMNNRVKSLPEEFVDKNDKGVTVVNRAGLIKLEEIYKTTIFEDEPISDEVKH
FT                   RELMEILVDEKNAEIIRLYSQLKAKDKQLAEKDEQLKVKDVQIAEKDKQLDQQQQLTLK
FT                   AMADKEVLKLELDEVKAQAEEVQAKGFFARLFGK"
FT   gene            171752..173794
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        171752..173794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0172"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional antiterminator
FT                   bglG:Phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar phosphotransferase
FT                   system, EIIA 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30637.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDNRTMAILMELFATRKESLYELSIQTGIEKEQLHSNLELVNQL
FT                   LQEHSFPQIQYKDSEFVISTELYNQKESVFSLFRNRQIYLSQEERQLLIYLYTFIRKEF
FT                   VSNVHYQELLSVSRNTTLTDIKNVKELCLNFQVRLEYTRAKGYHLIGREEDKHRLALYA
FT                   LSNCLQSSIGVWALDYILKSWGEENPIEELKIVSQQACNYYKVSALEERLDEYLYFLIF
FT                   LFIRQARVGNLINWNFEGKVGFVKDFLQRLWKLLRLKSTSTLELNAATQEYLSHLLQGC
FT                   LEGESGEKDDLFYHLTVEIVEEMERLSLIAFEHRSEMIEGLQRHLIPAYYRLTSRLVNV
FT                   NSYTETIKEEHADLFYLVKKALRPLEEHLGFTIPDSEVSYFVIHFGGYIEAGQQRSYRY
FT                   RALVVCPNGVSSSLIVKENLRQLFPNIYFADTHSLQDWKMLDMTDYDMVFGTIKLNIEL
FT                   PFFLVSQLMTSNHKKELFHLVNQHFPNAAYFPIEIEQLLSLVGKHATIHQEQALKYELV
FT                   QFLNQRSHEQRGRSPMLEELITKETFQWSEEVLDWQKAVALAARPLVDKGAIETRYIDA
FT                   MIAKVEEFGPFIDLGKGIAIPHARPEDGVNEVGMSMLVLDKPVYLLDDPSHEIRMFICI
FT                   AAVDNQTHLRALSHLTKILREEENIQQLVGAKEFADVQHLLKEEQ"
FT   gene            173796..174080
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        173796..174080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0173"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system,
FT                   lactose/cellobiose-specific IIB subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30638.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIGTACGSGLGSSFMVQMNIESILRDLGVSDVHVEHYDLGGAN
FT                   PSEADVWIVGRDLADSATHLGDVRILNSIIDMNELRELVTAICQEKGLV"
FT   gene            174134..175480
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        174134..175480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0174"
FT                   /product="Putative sugar-specific permease, SgaT/UlaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30639.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDFLIDIAKTPAILVALIAILGLALQKKPAADLIKGGLKTFVG
FT                   FIVVGGGANIIVGSLEPFGQMFEQAFNLKGVVPNNEAIVAMALDKYGTATSLIMLLGMV
FT                   FNIVIARFTRFKYIFLTGHHTLYMACMIAVIMSVAGFTSVGLIVMGGLALGLIMTLSPA
FT                   FVQKYMIQLTGNDHVALGHFSALGYWLSGVVGGLVGDKSKSTEDINFPKGLAFLRDSTV
FT                   SIAISMSLIYMIVALFAGGDYIKENLSGGTNSMIYALTLGGTFAAGVFVILSGVRLILA
FT                   EIVPAFKGISEKLVPNSKPALDCPVVYPYAPNAVLIGFISSFAGGIVSMIILALTGGVV
FT                   ILPGVVPHFFCGATAGVMGNASGGVRGAVCGAFMQGVLISFLPVFLLPVLGDLGFAGST
FT                   FSDADFGLSGIFLGILAKNGGILTVSVGIFAVLALMLGLSLVKKEQKEG"
FT   gene            175482..176330
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        175482..176330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0175"
FT                   /product="Transketolase, N terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGTADLKRFAKEIRYHTLATLNQLGFGHYGGSLSIVEVLAALY
FT                   GEILDIRVQNFSSKERDHFILSKGHAGPALYSTLYLKGFFDRDFLLSLNQNGTHLPSHP
FT                   DRNLTPGVDMTTGSLGQGMSVATGVAYGKKIEQSPYYTYTLVGDGELNEGQCWEAAQFA
FT                   AHHELSKLILFVDDNKKQLDGRTRDICQTFDFVEKFQAFGWESVRVNGADIDAIINAIL
FT                   TLKSSKSPQPKCIVLDTTKGQGVTFLEELESNHHLRLSGQLREDLEQVTLVLARELEVT
FT                   E"
FT   gene            176327..177253
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        176327..177253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0176"
FT                   /product="Transketolase, C terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30641.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKEMRLVYSDFLAQVGQEDTTIAAIEADLSSSMATNKLSSVL
FT                   GGRYVNVGIMEQEMVGVAAGLSLLGYKPYIHTFGPFASRRVYDQVFISLAYAQLNATII
FT                   GSDAGVSAEMNGGTHMPFEELGLMRLIPKARVYEVSDDVQFQAVLKETIKVDGLKYIRT
FT                   IRKAPTAIYQGGEDFSKGYCVLRQGEDMTLLASGIMVEQALKAADQLEARGVSVQVIDL
FT                   FRIKPIHEDIPALLSGRPVLTVENHNRIGGLGSSICELMATDLTTPVHRIGIEESFGQV
FT                   GQQAYLMDVYGLTAEHIVKQAQLMLQQ"
FT   gene            complement(177344..177892)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177344..177892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0177"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 13: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30642.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIAPMTEDYLHTLWKIGHREAAPRWKEFAAPYFDDYQACATFE
FT                   DFQALELYQWLQKDCVRAILVDQLPIGFVSYYWECQPTRWLEIGIEIYDDKVWGKGYGT
FT                   AALQLWIDTIFQQFTELEHIGLTTWSGNKGMMRTAEKLGMTKEAHIRKVRYWQGHYHDS
FT                   IKYGILREEWVENKKKSSS"
FT   gene            177972..178646
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        177972..178646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0178"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQREFQKIYYNLDKILLLFFTLFTFMEFVWIPLNSWISEGLL
FT                   AMTGHAYLSPTNLLSVFAENLLVTGLFILLFFVNIAIAYLELALLFTGVWQLLDEKVKH
FT                   LPDYLRDVRDSMVAIIRHSSLPKVLFLLFYSVILLPFLRRVLNIYYFNKIVVPQFIVDY
FT                   LSNTVWLGILILFFLLLFFWLASRFMYALPNIYFEHRSVKESIAYSWKKTREENKSVPF
FT                   SV"
FT   gene            178598..179737
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        178598..179737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0179"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30644.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDQGRKQVSSFFRLIWLVTFPVLLFTGIGILLYLVQLVAEPYL
FT                   PDTGPSYWLAVVCYAILKLAYYGVVALFMMGFISLLTGKQLPNYRRKRLRHRLRLAILL
FT                   VSGLVFGTQGALALYYPFDTLPVTISHRGVDNGNAVQNSIEALEKTSQLKPDYIEMDVQ
FT                   ETKDGQFIVMHDTDLLALTGNPGGTHDYTLAELTGMTASENGMAAPVPSFDEYLEKADE
FT                   LGQKLLVEIKVTKADSPNLTQNFLKKYGQRLIAKGHQMQSLDYRTIIEIKQYSEKLVSF
FT                   FILPFNSIYPTTVADGYTMEYTSLDQNFMVKSWIRGKSVYAWTPNEEESMTKMLLLQVD
FT                   GVITDNMTDLQSLMEEMKENRRYPDLFFLQFQSLIYNFE"
FT   gene            complement(179779..180078)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179779..180078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0180"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30645.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNMQNMMRQAQKLQKQMEKSQAELAATQFTGSSVQDLVTATFTG
FT                   DKKLVSIDFKADVVDADDLETLQEMTIQAVNAALTKVDKATQKKLGAFAGKLPF"
FT   gene            180353..181522
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        180353..181522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0181"
FT                   /product="Sugar isomerase (SIS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30646.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLAKEELEKLGAIITATEIYQQPGLWKEAHQLYLDQLEKIEGF
FT                   LKAIKEKHDFVHVVFTGAGTSDFVGQSIANYLNQVNDLKHIRFSAIGTVELVSRPHDYL
FT                   QADVPTVLVSFARSGNSPESVAAVEVAKQLVDKLYQVTITCASEGKLALAAEGDADNLL
FT                   LLQPAGSNDKGFAMTGSYSCMALTALLVFSPASQEEKAAWVETIARLGQDVLDREDYVQ
FT                   DLINLDFERVIYLGSGGFYGLAHEAQLKILELTAGKIATMYESPLGFRHGPKSFINEKT
FT                   LIFLFASNDAYTRQYDVDLLNEVHGDGIAERIVALSADKLADTEAANFVLAEGGADLPD
FT                   VFLTFPYIIFAQTVSIMAAIKCNNLPDTPSPTGTVNRVVQGVIIHPLEK"
FT   gene            181647..183950
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        181647..183950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0182"
FT                   /product="Surface protein from Gram-positive cocci, anchor
FT                   region:YSIRK Gram-positive signal peptide"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 14: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30647.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEMETANKKFRYSIRKFKVGVGSVLLATCLLGAGVSTPTAFAMI
FT                   DSSPATEDTEVKKTPLQHLKELVEELKMDLAELEKLEKYEKSAYPIQDYLWKEFSDFGT
FT                   KEMARVSSLKEEDSQIPNIDPLVDFGNHIKWERLTRQVAQYRKKYPDNKEIEEEYKQHL
FT                   EQTNGKNYGSQEALNLQASVNEAEQAFEKIKEIVKKLEPKAEEPAPVPEAPTPKEEPAP
FT                   APETPTPKEDAPKAEEEAPKTEEKAPESKEETPKTDTEAPKDEKEVPAPTPIPDTPKEE
FT                   EGPKPMEPEADKPTPPAPDAEPIPEAPKAEEDTPAPKVEEETQAPKTEEKAPESKEETP
FT                   KTDTEAPKDEKEVPAPTPIPDTPKEEEGPKPMEPEADKPTPPAPDAEPTPEAPKAEEAT
FT                   PTPKVEEETQVPKTEEKAPESKEETPKTDTEAPKDEKEVPAPTPIPDTPKEEEGPKPME
FT                   PEADKPTPEAPKAEEEAPAPTPMPEAPKEEEVPAPTPAPETPMDEPKMDEPKAEMPAPA
FT                   PKEEEVPTPAPMPAPETPKSEEEAPAPTPMPEADKPTPEAPKAEEETPAPTPMLEDKQP
FT                   EMEQPKAEDMPKEEMPKAEQPKAEDSTPKTAVPEVAPKTAEKPKLDFTTKERKVEEALP
FT                   IKEEIRYDASLALGKSYLLQEGKAGKKVSVYQDVIVDGKVVATNLLSETVVEGQNRILV
FT                   KGSLEMKKEEVKTTPSVQSNPTLSHKGAPSANKATLPATGEQRNNLALVGLGLAGISLT
FT                   VVATAINKKSKDQI"
FT   gene            complement(184123..185412)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184123..185412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0183"
FT                   /product="Transposase,IS4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30648.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQIKAHLLDSINDIVSSANQFVLHPEKDFSRQSQLTMKTMIQA
FT                   ILTMGGNTLAKELLDLDLPVSQSAFVQRRYQIKHQAFKTLFRDITSKIPISDNLPILAV
FT                   DGSDVILPRNRFDKTTSFQTGPHHTPYNLIHINALYNLEQEMYHDLRIQDNREVDERAA
FT                   FIDMMKNSSFKQALVIMDRGYESYNVMAHCQERNWSYIIRIRDGNHSMKSGFNLPDTPC
FT                   FDEKFDLNICRKQTNEMKQQYQNFPNHYRCLPNHTSFDFLPSSSRKSDPVQFYELHFRM
FT                   VRLEIKPGFFETLVTNTDYSPEKLKELYAYRWGIETSFRDLKYSIGLTHFHAKKKEGIL
FT                   QEIYARFINFNVCKWLTSHVAIKTSKLKQAYKICFSDAVYACRKFLRAELTSFQLETYI
FT                   AKHLSIIRPNRTFQRKIKSKAPVSFTYRVT"
FT   gene            complement(185695..187962)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185695..187962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0184"
FT                   /product="dipeptidyl aminopeptidase IV"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNQFSFIKKETSVYLQELDALGFQLIPNASSKTNLETFVRKCH
FT                   FLTANTDFALSNMIADWNTDLLTFFQSDRELTDLIFYQVAFQLLGFVPGVDYTDIMDFV
FT                   EKSNFPVIYGDVIDNLYQLLATRTKSGNTLIDQLVSDDLIPEDNRYHFFNGKSLATFST
FT                   KKLIREVVYVETPVDTAGTGQTDIVKLSILRPHFDGKIPAVITNSPYHQGVNDVASDKA
FT                   LHKMEGELAEKPAGTIEVKQTSISKLDLDQRDLPVSPATEKLGHMTSYSLNDHFLARGF
FT                   ASLHVSGVGTLGSTGYMTSGDYQQVESYKAVIDWLNGRTKAYTDHTRSLEVKADWANGK
FT                   VATTGLSYLGTMSNALATTGVDGLEVVIAEAGISSWYDYYRENGLVTSPGGYPGEDLDS
FT                   LTALTYSKSLQAGDFLRNKAAYEKGLATERAALDRTSGDYNQYWHDRNYLLHADKVKCE
FT                   VVFTHGSQDWNVKPIHVWNMFHALPSHIKKHLFFHNGAHVYMNNWQSIDFRESMNALLS
FT                   QKLLGYENNYQLPTVIWQDNSGEQTWTTLDTFGGENETILPLGTGNQTISNQYAQEDFD
FT                   RYGKFYPAFHQDLYAGKANQVSIELPITENLLLNGQVTLKLRVASSVAKGLLSAQLLDK
FT                   GNKKRLAPIPVPKTRLSLDNGRYHAQENLLELPYVETPQRLVTKGFMNLQNRTDLMTVE
FT                   EVVPDQWMDVSWKLQPTIYQLKKGDVLELILYTTDFECTVRDNSQWQIHLDLSQSQLIL
FT                   PH"
FT   gene            188132..188878
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        188132..188878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0185"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCIVLRKNEAIVPVLRINNRAINQGFLEKNLGMKTKLEDGPFAD
FT                   FGDRTSPETKLVLTESPGNRTRAVEGLKKLNKIVIKVDNASEIEALLAQGSQYSKLYQG
FT                   KNGYGFEAVSPEGDTFLLHAEASVDDLKAILPPVPFKVQDDFSGLTAFTVESVWINTPQ
FT                   ASISQDYYEAIRPQQAFLRFVGAEGKDLLTPAEQVWDLEGLRFPVEQDFDWAHLESQLE
FT                   GPFFKDKKASFIQTVDPSGIELWFEK"
FT   gene            188863..189822
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        188863..189822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0186"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30651.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKMRQAILDKISEQIGQGVYPGVSLALFSKGQWQEYYLGTQDG
FT                   QLPVEAGLTYDLASVSKVVGVGTLATFLVNSGALELDRTLQSYYPAFADSQVTLRQLLT
FT                   HTSGIDPFIPNRDSLDADQLKEAILKIRVTDTKDFLYTDINFLLLGFLLEELGRDSLDQ
FT                   LISRDVLEPFGMSQTSFGPVNQAVPTVRGVKAGVVHDPKARVLGLHAGSAGLFSTVKDL
FT                   EIFLERYLTADFAANLTQDYGFDDKRKRSLAWDKKGDWLSHTGYTGTFIMYNRPLQKAA
FT                   IFLSNRTFDKDERAQWKLDRNQVMALIRQVLEEEEAID"
FT   gene            complement(190229..192574)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190229..192574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0187"
FT                   /product="Formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKVKTKNVAEDIFAQAWEGFKGTDWQDKASVTHFVQANYTPYD
FT                   GDESFLAGPTERSLHIKKIIEETKAGYEDTRFPMDVDRATSIADIPAGFIDKENELIFG
FT                   IQNDELFKLNFMPRGGIRMAETTLIENGYTPDPLLHEIYTKHATTVNDGIFRAYTADIR
FT                   RARHSHHVSGLPDAYSRGRIIGMYARLALYGADYLMEEKVADWNAITEIDEESIRLREE
FT                   INMQYQALQQVVRLGDHYGVDVRKPAMNTKEAIQWTNIAFMAVCRVINGAATSLGRVPI
FT                   VLDIYAERDLARGTFTEAEIQEFVDDFVLKLRTVKFARTKAFDEIYSGDPTFLTTSMAG
FT                   MGNDGRHRVTKMDYRFLNTLDNIGNSPEPNLTVLWSDQLPYSFRRYCMAMSHKHSSIQY
FT                   EGVTTMAKDGYGEMSCISCCVSPLDPESEDQRHNIQYFGARVNVLKALLSSWNNGYDDV
FT                   HKDYKVFDGVEPNTSEVFDYDQVVKNFEIALDWLTDTYVDAMNIIHYMTDKYNYEAVQM
FT                   AFLPTHLRANMGFGICGFANTVDSLSAIKYAQVKPIRDEDGFIYDYEVTGDFPRYGEDD
FT                   DRVDDIAKWLMEAFFTRLNKHKLYKNAEATVSILTITSNVAYSKQTGNSPVHRGVFLNE
FT                   DGSVNTTKVEFFPPGANPTSKARGGWLQNLNTLSKLNFKHANDGISLTTQVSPKALGKT
FT                   FDEQVNNLVTILDGYFEQGGQHVNLNVMDLNDVYEKIMAGEDVIVRISGYCVNTKYLTK
FT                   EQKTELTQRVFHEVLSMDDHAAEVSGQA"
FT   gene            192890..193957
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        192890..193957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0188"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30653.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFPLINDLSRKIIHVDMDAFFAAIEVRDSPALKGKPVIIGADP
FT                   RLSGGRGVVSTCNYEARAFGIHSAMSSKEAYERCPQAIFISGNYEKYQEVGRQVREIFH
FT                   RYTDLVEPMSIDEAYLDVTENKLGISSAVKIAKLIQYDIWNELHLTASAGVSYNKFLAK
FT                   IASDMEKPHGLTLILPEDAVGILASLPVEKFHGVGKKTVERLHEMGVYTGQDLLDVPEM
FT                   VLIDRFGRFGFDLYRKARGISNSPVKVDRVRKSSGKERTYRKLLYREEDVLKELISLCQ
FT                   RVAASLKRNGKKGRTIVLKVRYGDFSTLTKRHSLEVYTDQTETIEKEVRQLIEEIGKIE
FT                   KGIRLLGVTVTNFQT"
FT   gene            194000..194419
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        194000..194419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0189"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Rrf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30654.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISSRFTIASHILVLLALEGEKEKQTSTSIAGSVGVNPVIIRNI
FT                   LSQLKEAGLVEVARGIGGARLAQGPDQITLLHVYQAVELFGEKGQLFAFHEQPNPSCQV
FT                   GRNIHPLLDSRLENAQSALENELAKTRLADLLAEL"
FT   gene            194658..195284
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        194658..195284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0190"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)-binding Rossmann-like domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30655.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIIAANGQAGQTIAKEAVERGHQVTAIVRSENKSVAQEVIQK
FT                   DAFALTKEDLAGFDVVVNAFGAWTPETLPDHARLAEHLATILAGSPTRLLVVGGAGSLY
FT                   LDESQTAMLKDTPDFPAEYLPIAEAMGTGLDLYRQATAVNWTYISPAADFDAEGQKSGA
FT                   YTLAGEVFQVNAQGESYISYADYAVALVDIAEKGGYQQERISVLA"
FT   gene            195386..196306
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        195386..196306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0191"
FT                   /product="Fructose-1-phosphate kinase-like protein"
FT                   /note="and related fructose-6-phosphate kinase (PfkB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30656.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLICPNPALDRTLLVEKIEKNIPLRPTEVRDYPGGKSFNVAYA
FT                   LRENGVTDYTIHTILGGQIGRYIQELNADGGNALRVVENSQNTRTCNIYVETSTGDVVL
FT                   FYEKGFELTEDLLNQFTQQIENSLQAGDILVFSGSLMKGMSDDYIQRFIEKYPEVLTIV
FT                   DTSGPALRAAYQARPALIKINNEELKDIYPELDEESPEAILGILKEVTPHENIIITMGD
FT                   KGSLAKIGQRFFRIQSPKKETRNPIAAGDFYLGLLVKGISQGQAPEIFLKEAAAFATAN
FT                   CLNYFPEVEAEQFEAIVDTIVLEEL"
FT   gene            196309..196992
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        196309..196992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0192"
FT                   /product="Helix-hairpin-helix motif:HhH-GPD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30657.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPFTHRAIMARRNKVRWGIVVEQLTVLYQNLKRRYGEFHWWNDE
FT                   NPIKDLVSMILIQQTTEANAKRALEQLEGRLTIHSLLEMPVEDLQECIRPAGFFKQKSL
FT                   YIRSVVEWANQFDGDFSRLDRVETAVLRKELLSLKGVGNETADVILLYLCRRSVFVADQ
FT                   YALRLFNRLGLSQSQDYLSLRQEFTEQIKDWSVKDAQELHALIDEHGKQFRLTKGQLDE
FT                   SWLMI"
FT   gene            complement(197275..198474)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197275..198474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0193"
FT                   /product="Rok"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30658.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKEETIRNISGNILKTLFRHQKSSRTRISKSLKITPATITNMI
FT                   SYLVAEKKVIETGDEVRDYIGSGRSRRLITVNSQYRHYIGIEINANGIYLAVTDTIGNL
FT                   ITNSNIKITEYDSKQINEIIIQLVTETLDKFSYLEFGALGIAVPGHFDSKSGHIISNNV
FT                   KWIYFDLAVIKQSISIPIFLENNINCMAIGSYLFHPESSPEQFLFIHIGPGLFCSFFDS
FT                   EHILQNKNFYIGEIGHTVVDLNGPSCECGKRGCLQTYISDTWLINNARFLFENVQGSII
FT                   KTLVEKPEDITLDVVYNAYRLGDGFIIEKIESGIDFLTTSIANTLIIYDSKKIFINSQL
FT                   LNYPGFSEKVNNLVDNQLQFIPSKNNLDIEFLSFNIFRGAIGAASLAVYNHFILENNSN
FT                   "
FT   gene            198622..199995
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        198622..199995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0194"
FT                   /product="PTS lactose/cellobiose IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30659.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIYKIKLMEDKKMNGLMHFLEHKLAPFGTKVGNQRHLKAVRD
FT                   GFMMAMPLVLVGSFFLLLISWPDQASGGFSVVGFLEQIGLLGILNRLNQSTMAIISLIA
FT                   TFGIAYRLSESYETDGPSAGVIALSSFILLAPRFSTMVFNESGEQINQVFAGAIPFGSL
FT                   NASALFVAIAVGLVSAEIYRFFIQRGITIKMPKNVPDVVGKSFAALLPALTTLIFWACV
FT                   FQGLEAAGVEGGLGAVLGLIVGKPLGLIAGSLGGMVLVVLVNSLFWFTGVNGGQVLNAF
FT                   VDPVWLQFTEANQLAAAAGEKLPHIITLPFKDLFVFMGGGGATVGLALCLLVFSKSRTF
FT                   KSLGRISFIPSLFNINTAILFSFPTVLNPIMMIPFILTPTVNAIITYFAMATGLVPMTT
FT                   GVVLPWTMPPILGGFLATGGSIQGAILQIILIGVSFIIYYPFFKVADNKNLELEESGE"
FT   gene            199976..201886
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        199976..201886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQESDHMKLTIFDKVQNKTSQFAIDELTYYLKAIFDFELGKTT
FT                   VEEDANVLLSKEYLDNNDTIGIEMKNGNAILTGNSDVSILIAVYRLLSEFGAVFTRPGR
FT                   KHELIPSLTITDWNEKELSIHETASYKHRGVCIEGADSYQNTKEFLDWLPKINMNSFFI
FT                   QFENPYSFLKRWYEHEFNPYADKEDFNTEIAQQMSDLLDEELSKRGLIHHRVGHGWTGE
FT                   VLGYSSKYGWESGLKLPEEKKPLVAELNGKRELVNTAPILTSLCFSNPDVGERMCELIV
FT                   NYAKERKDVDYLHVWLSDARNNICECEKCKQEIPSDQYVRILNQLDRKLSEEGLNTKIC
FT                   FLLYHELLFAPKHEVLENPERFTMMFAPITRTFEMSYADVDYENDVPLPNEYSRNNIVL
FT                   PNSLEENLSYLFSWQKVFNGDSFVYDYPLGRAHYGDLGYMKISKVIFRDVVYLKKLGLN
FT                   GYISCQELRAGFPHNFPNFVMGQMLWNRNLEYDELKALYFSSLYGSEWKSVVTYLEKLS
FT                   DYSSCDYFNSIGDRQNAELSMKYNISSKLAFNFINTLEENVAKNNGIQRDAWRQLGYHR
FT                   EYVVKLANALHLMASGDHLDGQIRWKDFLDYIRNHEPDFQQYLDVYRIIEVAKNYAGFK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            202006..205722
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        202006..205722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0196"
FT                   /product="Parallel beta-helix repeat protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 15: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30661.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIFLKSAIILLSVTCLINAIKALDSSGVSSSTGEIVNQDRIY
FT                   NITLKVKTDGVYNDLGGNVISENNVLSGISGTKINLKVSTNSGYRFVGYQSFLESGNST
FT                   DGLLPIENDSFEISDKTGNVTVVAMFEKIPIDETIYFSDEFSTENINNYLLSENLIGKI
FT                   AVSNGKLNIHAPGVSSIKPILSRQIDESSTLGYEIQFSIQQIGEVKQWNTFRVVFKENS
FT                   DGSVYALEFTGKAVSIKKLSSIDAPNQTGEKYAETGHNLGSEEHRIRLVVRGDTVTVSD
FT                   NEIPLLSYSSPENWEGATASIVFTPISNRSVSLDDIIIRQTRALRSLLVVSRIDGQEVT
FT                   DIQPGSIRGNTSQVFVGDSLPLEVIEKPGYQFIGFKDEFGNVVDLSTFSVPNDESDLVI
FT                   YADFQTAEVVNRETKTFYIDSIEGNDTNSGESETNAWKTLEQLRKNTLIAGDRVLLKRG
FT                   SRFVGEDAALTFKGSGLEDAPILISSYGEGELPLLEAQGKIESVIKLYNQEYITIENLE
FT                   ITNLDPNFSTSFELNSNNNRSKILRGVHVIAEDYGVVHDIVLRNMYLHDINGNLNSKWN
FT                   GGIFFDVYGTTVPTKYDGILIENNYLERVDRSGIKLVGSTWANQNLKNNKNIPLNWYPS
FT                   TNVVVRGNRIEKAGGDSITVRDTDGALIEYNISADARYQDTGYNAGIWPFQASNTVIQY
FT                   NESFRTHGVQDGQGLDLDHVSNNSVMQYNYSHDNEGGFMLIMNWYEQTSPTVRYNISQN
FT                   DKDKIFELARGGAQGTAIYNNTIFSDSKLTGRAGVIDMPSTSGGTGVKDIFLFNNIFYF
FT                   TDGEKMFVEASDAGKYKDSIHFYNNAYVGVEVPDDPKAITEGITLKGVGTGPTENKSMI
FT                   ANAGKFLTGQLDGYRLPENSSLAKLGVSKEEAISYFYKKLGVQPTIDFQDNGSLTMSPT
FT                   EAFALARQTNSVDAIARVYPAIEGVTYDTDFFGETLSSENLSVGAAQEKKSVFEEKISD
FT                   IEISDVKTGIGMRYKRSNQLADVNLSIRLINKDELQYTINANNPTFSYEIQLQKNFGEY
FT                   MDLSESVTITIPIEADKKILNVLKINKNEQTESVKELPYRIENNKIILETDELGSFIIE
FT                   YQMEKIKKENNTNATISESGKSSLGLQNKENSDVQAVGDKDYFSGLELSNKGEELSRED
FT                   SKLMGNSINNLQTIKESESIFEGNLGRNKELSDMYQKSLPKTGESNQAYIVLIGLFSLF
FT                   VVLICQIFKKSID"
FT   gene            205741..206502
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        205741..206502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIIFILLFFVVCVYFYSFIPLVQTVPSVFQTPYRTLVQSEFE
FT                   AIYKYNGIEISERNFWNKPINGRKPQDTLNEKATILFKKYNLLEKEAKKHEYKKEALDF
FT                   NKVDWKTVSNRYIELKQIVIDEKIKDINQDEIERYYLANTENFERQDFISGNISIWNDG
FT                   IIISTESVDITEETVRNITERYPDLELELKNIEVGHQVSWGQNGVYYTFTCLSREEKGI
FT                   IPLSEITDAVAMQCAEELVDNWLNKEIDSLK"
FT   gene            206719..207483
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        206719..207483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0198"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKSNKEQKYFWLTFSLIVALMIWWFLSNYDRTSRSFPNIILVW
FT                   NALLIMIDKGFIFEDIFSSLTSVFFGFTSGFLLSAPNALLMAWYSPYRNIVKPWIQFIR
FT                   NIPPLAYVPLVVISAGVGLLPQVIVIAIATFLTMTVTIYQGIINIDPNLIKAARILGAS
FT                   DFEIFKRILVPSSIPFIMTAVRLGTSISLTTIIAAESTGATSGMGMRIRSLNNSFDSSG
FT                   MLLYIILIGVIGLLLNKLVDLIERKLTGWQQK"
FT   gene            207468..208250
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        207468..208250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0199"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30664.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEVKKIKVKIEDVSKSFQTNHGEVVALNQINLEIFENEIVTVV
FT                   GPSGCGKSTLLNLVAGLEPVTSGKIYCDDNEIVGIGVERGVVFQQYALFPWMSVLQNVM
FT                   FGPEMQGKSKLEASEIANKYIKMVGLQEFSNHYPKELSGGMKQRVAIARAYAVNPSILL
FT                   MDEPFGALDALTRIQLQEELIEMLGQEQKTCFFITHDIEEAVLLGNRVIVMSPRPGEIK
FT                   EIVNVDLPFPRNQLTKFEKNFMDIKNHIWSLVYKDFLI"
FT   gene            208289..209320
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        208289..209320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0200"
FT                   /product="NLPA lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30665.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYMKYKNFIWFICSIITLIFLSSCSSIQTSSSGHSAKVDTIRI
FT                   AYMPNFASLHDIITGINSGIFKEEGLEVELIEFADGPTIIASLESGSIDIGNIGPGAHK
FT                   LAIEGRAEVVAFSQLGNADELIARSDRGIDSIEDLRGKKIGTASGTSAETILKLALLEA
FT                   DLSEKDVEIIDMDASAIVTAMLSGSIDVAATWSPNTTFIKRELKEKVVVLADNSRYREQ
FT                   SPAIASYVTFPGYSEKNNEKISKFLKGLYRAMDYRAEHMKEVSKWVATQIGSDITAVQD
FT                   QLQDGEWLTSRQMIQLINTGILQQYYEKQQKNLIESEIVDTSRNINEYVLIDQMNSILM
FT                   EIK"
FT   gene            209414..210223
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        209414..210223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0201"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine/galactosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEYYNFSKSELENHSRIPLIIKKNNEEIFISLALEMVELIKENN
FT                   KKNEKTVIICPVGPVGHYPHFVRLVNQFKIDLSDVWFINMDEYLSEDLHWIDVVHPLSF
FT                   RGFMQKTVYSQIHPTLIMPEEQRIFPDPLDIDLISNKIKELGKIDLCIGGIGLNGHIAF
FT                   NEPDSTLTVQEFLKLESRVLPISVETKVMNCLTELKGAVEEVPNYCVTIGMSEIFQAKK
FT                   IRLAVFRDWHHAVIRKTVCSKPDTGFPSTLMQIHTNCSIYLNESLAN"
FT   gene            210385..210564
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        210385..210564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0202"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIYNVNGMTCATCALTVEKALNKLDGIQNASVNLATEKTNIQ
FT                   YDPAHLSLSDIDSC"
FT   gene            210704..211456
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        210704..211456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0203"
FT                   /product="E1-E2 ATPase-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30668.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPMLPGGGLPLPAILHQPLVFALVQLILVLPVLYVGRAFYQKGF
FT                   KTLFAGHPNMDSLIAVGTSAALFQGIIMTILIATNQVATQHGHPELYFESAAVILTLIT
FT                   LGKYMEALSKERTSEAISKLMNLAPKTARVLCEGQEVTLPLDQVKVGDVLQVRPGEQIP
FT                   VDGIIVEGQSTIDESMLTGESLPVKKTSGIQSLVRLSINMVLSKWKRQKLEQIPHCPKL
FT                   FVWWKKHRGQKLRLRSWLTAFQQSLFQL"
FT   gene            211513..212475
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        211513..212475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0204"
FT                   /product="Copper-exporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30669.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLSITISVLVIACPCVLGLATPTAIMVGTGKGAENGLLFKSGQ
FT                   TIKTLQGVNTIVFDKTGTITEGKPQVTDIHLLSTKNREQVLQLAASSEQYSEHPLAQAL
FT                   LRSAEEESIPLLASQDFQALSGRGLSVTIAEQTIYLGNERLMREQGIDVSKGRAVAETF
FT                   AHQAKTPVFLASQQELLAVIAIADKVKETSRQAVQALQTMELEVVMLTGDNEKTAQAIA
FT                   KEVGIEQVVSQVLPDDKANQVKFLQEQGKTVAMVGDGITLSDYYDHAFGKSYGVLMREW
FT                   NLLARAVFVLNADNEIVYVEYLDNVNEHPDYKAALEAVK"
FT   gene            complement(212514..215081)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212514..215081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0205"
FT                   /product="Helicase RecD/TraA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRGTLFGLCEFFPTPFSLLLEINSMNEVYFTGTIDRIIFENPS
FT                   NFYKILLLEIEETDADYDDYEIIVTGTIADVIEGEDYRFYGNLVTHPKYGQQLQISRYE
FT                   RSKPTSAGLVKYFSSEHFKGIGRKTAEKIVELYGEDTIDKILAEPEKLTQITGLSSKNM
FT                   QAFVEKLRLNYGTELILAKLAEYGIPNKLAFQIQDQYKEKTLQIIEENPYQLVEDVQGL
FT                   GFTIADRIAENLGIASDSPQRFRAGMLFSLIHRSMETGDTYVEARDLLEATLELLEKSR
FT                   HTELDPAAVAKELTGLIADDKVQQEGTKIFDNSLYFAEHGIHTNLTRLMGKNGFKPFPR
FT                   ADVEAAIAELESISSLTYDNIQKEAIVQAITNPLFILTGGPGTGKTTVINGIIAVYAIL
FT                   HKIDLTRNREECPVLLAAPTGRATRRMNELTGLPSATIHRHLGLVEGQEESYRDDYLDA
FT                   DFIIVDEFSMVDTWLANQLFQNISSQTQVLIVGDAEQLPSVSPGQVLADLLKIDKLPSI
FT                   TLERIYRQSDDSTIVTLASQIRQGALPSDFREKKADRSYFEAQNEQIPALIERIVGAAI
FT                   KSGIPANEVQILAPMYRGAAGIDQLNTMTQALLNPLEEGELEFLHNEQAFRQGDRVIHL
FT                   VNDAEANVFNGDLGYITDLLPAKYTDSKQDEITINFDGSEVTYPRNEWYKITLAYAMSI
FT                   HKSQGSEFQVVILPITRTSHRMLQRNLVYTAITRSKSKLILLGEISAFDYAVKNAGTVR
FT                   KTYLVPRFQGEMAEQESKESLIKKDESKTATTTQTQPPTQPDRKEQVKVVKENNQQLSL
FT                   LDQDQPEKTSPQPTEYILTVDNLLTIDPMIGIEQADIEEFFKA"
FT   gene            complement(215244..215873)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215244..215873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0206"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30671.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAIQKTKRSPLVAFLAEWGIFLLFMAAFFASRYFIWNPVSVDGH
FT                   SMDPTLQHQEKLIMLKTSSIDRFDIVVASETDSDGKEKLIVKRVIGMPGDTIRYENDVL
FT                   YVNDQKVDEPYLDEYLAAFQKDKLQEVYSYNKQFQAVAQSAEAFTQDANGYVDFTVTVP
FT                   EGQYYLMGDDRLVSLDSRSVGTFSRENIKGEVVFRMWPLNRIGTVD"
FT   gene            complement(215883..216773)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215883..216773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0207"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVVLKASAQQKQAMMAHYDRYRQTSKNPYIEAFFKLTGASLSI
FT                   YTSGKVVFQGEMAEQEASRWGYEPESSGQATIPGQNLPMIGTDEVGNGSYFGGLAVVAG
FT                   FVRPEDHSFLKSLGVDDSKKMTDQKICQIAPLLKEKIPHQALLLSPKKYNEVIEQGYNA
FT                   VSVKVALHNQAIFLLLQKGVQPEKIVIDAFTSSQNYQKYLKKEANQFANPVTLEEKAEG
FT                   RYLAVAVSSIIARSMFLENLVQLGQLVGMHLPSGAGSKSDQVAASILKQYGMAGLNQTA
FT                   KLHFANTQKAQKLLK"
FT   gene            216846..217841
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        216846..217841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0208"
FT                   /product="IgG binding protein"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30673.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTMEVQMKYKWATLGTGVIANELVQALQAMGGNLYSVANRTYD
FT                   KGVEFAQKYGIEKVYREIDEVFEDPEVDIIYISTPHNTHINYLRKALKAGKHVLCEKSI
FT                   TLNSEELAEAIQLAEENQVVLAEAMTIFHMPIYRQLSEVVASGKLGELKMIQMNFGSYK
FT                   EYDMTNRFFNKNLAGGALLDIGVYALSFVRWFMIEKPNQVLSQVKLAPTGVDEQVGILL
FT                   SNDAGEMATIALTLHAKQPKRGTIAYDKGYIELYEYPRGQKAVITYTEDGSQEVIEAGE
FT                   TAKALSYEVADMEKAVAGIENTMHLAYTQDVMEIMTQLRKEWGLVYPEEM"
FT   gene            218190..219221
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        218190..219221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0209"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan-binding LysM"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKRTNKPQHMRRKRKTSIMKNNKKMLYTSSLALSLFSTGMIST
FT                   NVLAIEWAPRTVSEISPEIVQEEGMMTYTVQYGDTLSAIASAMNIDMDLLAKINQIADI
FT                   NLIFPDTVLTTTVDQNNQVTQVEIEAPVQGNTNETVQATVDLTTNQVTVEDTVVPLDQI
FT                   SSVTDSAPVEEVVEQPVAEAPVVEAPVEEVVEQPVVEAPVEEVVEQPVVETPQVTALST
FT                   TTTSTSAYDVGLQPQVAAFRAEVANAFGITSFSGYRPGDSGDHGKGLAIDFMVPESSAL
FT                   GDQVAAYAVANLASKNINYIIWKQRFYAPYDSIYGPAYTWNLMPDRGSITENHYDHVHV
FT                   SFN"
FT   gene            complement(219635..220156)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219635..220156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0210"
FT                   /product="dextran glucosidase DexS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30675.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDYVDVESINAYQMLLDQGHTPKQAFKIIQAKSRDNSRTPMQWD
FT                   ASDNAGFSTGTPWLKAGKSYQTINVEQEKTGPIFTFYQELIRLRKELPLISEGDYKAAY
FT                   KDSQKVYAFERLLNDEKLLVLNNFFAEEVELDLADDYAHGQVLISNYPDNKLGKKIILK
FT                   PYQALAIQVK"
FT   gene            complement(219979..221259)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219979..221259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0211"
FT                   /product="dextran glucosidase DexS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30676.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDKRKVVYQIYPKSYKDTTGNGVGDLRGIIEKLPYLKELGIDM
FT                   IWLNPFYPSPQRDNGYDISDYTAVNPDFGTMADFEEMVTVGKELGIEFMLDMVLNHCST
FT                   DHEWFQKALAGDKYYQDFFILRDQPTDWVSKFGGNAWAPFGDTGKYYLHLFDVTQADLN
FT                   WRNPHIREELFKVVNFWKDKGVKGFRFDVINLIGKDEVLEDCPINDGKPAYTDRPITHD
FT                   YLKMMNNATFGSEKGFMTVGEMSATTIENCILYTAPERKELSMAFNFHHLKVDYKDGQK
FT                   WTIMDFDFEELKHLFHTWGEEMSVGNGWNALFYNNHDQPRALNRFVDVENFRKEGATML
FT                   AASIHLSRGTPYIYMGEEIGMIDLTTIAWTTTWTWSLSMPTRCSWTKVTRLSRPSRLSR
FT                   PSPVTIPAPRCNGTLLTMQASQQALLG"
FT   gene            complement(221340..223334)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221340..223334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0212"
FT                   /product="PTS system, trehalose-specific IIBC component /
FT                   PTS system, trehalose-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30677.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKFEKEAKQLLEAIGGKENVNAVTHCATRMRFVLADEKKANVKV
FT                   IEDIPAVKGTFTNAGQFQVIIGNDVPIFYNDFTAVSGIEGVSKEAAKSAAKSNQNAIQR
FT                   VMTMLAEIFTPIIPALIVGGLILGFRNVLEGVQMEWLGQAMKDGQLVFDADGNPVWNTI
FT                   VQVSPFWNGVNHFLWLPGEAIFHFLPVGITWSVSRKMGTSQILGIVLGICLVSPQLLNA
FT                   YAVPGTDAATIASDWSWNFGAFSIARIGYQAQVIPALLAGLALSYLEIFWRKVVPEVVS
FT                   MIFVPFLSLLPAIILAHTVLGPIGWTIGQWLSTVVLAGLTGPLKWLFGAVFGALYAPFV
FT                   ITGLHHMTNAIDTQLIADAGGTGLWPMIALSNIAQGSAVFAYFLMNRKNEKEAQVSLPA
FT                   TISAYLGVTEPALFGVNVKYIYPFVAAMIGSSIAGLLSVTFNIQAASIGIGGLPGILSI
FT                   KAEYWGAFFMTMVVAIVVPMILTAVFKRTGAFSKKEETVEEVVAPTEAVVETGAAIELI
FT                   SPLTGQTKELSQATDPVFASGVMGQGVLIDPSEGILVAPVDGEVSVLFPTNHAVGITAT
FT                   NGVELLMHIGMDTVGLEGKGFTAHVKQGDKVKAGDKLISFDIDVIKAAGLIAETPVIVT
FT                   NQTDFDTQVIGNLPRAISQGEAILTVTKN"
FT   gene            223565..224281
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        223565..224281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0213"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, GntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30678.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKYQEIYNDLKEKIRTNVYPAESSLPTEQQLQEIYGVSRDTVR
FT                   KALAILTEGGLIQKVQGRGSMVLKQEILNFPVSGLTSYQELTNVLQLSTKTDVVSLDMI
FT                   TVNSSLSHLTGFEPYSKVWKVVRTRSIDGKVSVVDTDYLAVDVVPELTTAIAEKSIYEY
FT                   LENKLGLDIAYAQKEITVEPTNREERELMQSKDDYLVLIKSRVYLGDTQQFQYTESKHK
FT                   IDKFRFVDFARRKHSL"
FT   gene            224339..224650
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        224339..224650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0214"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein ZapA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30679.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNRYKFTFGEKQLTLTTEHDNLFMEEIERIAQEKYQAIKEKM
FT                   PTADPETLALLLAINALSVQLTREMAFEQKEQELASVKEKVLKKNVTLIDLDELEDKV"
FT   gene            224647..225195
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        224647..225195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0215"
FT                   /product="Colicin V production protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30680.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLAIILILAWSFYIGYSRGLVLQAFYSMGSIIALVVATATYKK
FT                   LASFLYLWVPFANATQGSSNYYFDEKYLFDLDMVFYAGLAFLLIYVLVYAIVRFIGIFV
FT                   HLLEAFNPDTKTTNLISGALAVLVTFISLQIVMVLLSTIPLAMIQDKLHSSFLANIMIQ
FT                   YTPFTSSFLKSLWLSNIAG"
FT   gene            225346..227679
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        225346..227679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0216"
FT                   /product="DNA structure-specific ATPase involved in
FT                   suppression of recombination, MutS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIIETLEFHKVRQKIEPYLLTEQGFEELRQLEPMVEVHRIQQ
FT                   AFDELTDIAQIFVENPYFSLAATSDIGPAMRRLELDTDLNIAELLAVKKVLEVSKSLLD
FT                   FYGNLENVSLSQLDKLFEKIELFPHLQGSLQSINDAGFVEDFASEKLARIRRKIREAED
FT                   QVRQVMQDILKTKGDMLSDSILASRNGRNVLPVKNTYRNKIAGVVHDISASGSTVYIEP
FT                   RAVVTLNEEISHLRAEERHELNRILQELSDMLRPHGGVIRNNAWLIGHIDFVRAKHLFA
FT                   RDHQAVVPKLSEKQDIALLNVRHPLIAKPVPNDLYFGSQLTAIVITGPNTGGKTIMLKT
FT                   LGLTHLMAQSGLPILADKGSRVAIFKEIFADIGDEQSIEQSLSTFSSHMTHTVEILRAA
FT                   DQDSLILFDELGAGTDPQEGASLAMAILDDLRLRGIKTMATTHYPELKAYGIETSGIEN
FT                   ASMEFDSNSLRPTYKFMQGVPGRSNAFEIARRLGLSDIIIQSAQSWTDTDSDVNRIIEK
FT                   LESQTVESRQRLDKIRDVEQENYKMNRALRKLYDELNRERENELNKARLEAKEIVDMAL
FT                   AESEDILKNLHAAASLKPHQIIEAKAELKKLAPEVVDLSKNKVLKKAKIKREAKVGDDI
FT                   IVTAYGQRGTLTNQLKDGRWEAQVGLIKMTLAKDEFELVKAEKAEQPKKRQVHTVKRAN
FT                   VRGPKARLDLRGKRYEEAMMELDEFIDQALLNNLAQVDIVHGIGTGVIREGVTKYLRRN
FT                   KQIKEFGYAPQNAGGSGCTIVTFK"
FT   gene            227703..228356
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        227703..228356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0217"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 16: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30682.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRKYQTSDEKGWVYCKALSYLFSPFFDDRETEKPELMTDVYDH
FT                   RVEWVAEVDGQIVGLIDIDIYTEECSQSYIYAPSKRTAYFTNLAVHPDFQGQGIAQALF
FT                   EKAEQELRAQGVEKLAIFTREDDAANHLYQKWGGEVVCSDYLVVGAPQDVPTFRFGIDL
FT                   ERGRLSFSDMEGQPVPYYLREGVYVVSEEAGLDLFDIEDVYQELTYVVDLTEKS"
FT   gene            228659..228877
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        228659..228877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0218"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30683.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAPILEQLADEVDEDELRIYKMDVDENPNTARQFGIMSIPTLLF
FT                   KKDGQVVKQVAGVHTKDQIKAILAEIG"
FT   gene            229067..230674
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        229067..230674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0219"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30684.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYKIVKVGTRCYNNLIIVILERLDMSTISYKPLNLYRQFKTAA
FT                   QEFPNVAIYFDKPYASFPELGLENTYQTVFEAIQKRAAQFAAAGIGYGDKVILYKSPAF
FT                   DTYLLAVAVTALGAVPVMISYHLPSSNLDVFAERLEKSFIVYDQETEERVAGMTRTDLV
FT                   TKIFLPQVLVQEAVAFEENLLPEDVIQYMTHTSGTTGVPKLICHTAQTMGWRVAWQQTI
FT                   FDKMTERGLLAFHISPVHSRYNIGVSSAIGLGFPLYPLSSARKDDVERALALHRPSALE
FT                   THPNNFVQWARLAKEKPEVFSSIRYYHSTFDAINIGTLRAFLEASKEQDPVFMQVYGQS
FT                   ECGPMILRYHRLENLGTVSGRDMGIGLEGYTEARITDAQGNPLPAGENGHIQFLSKGRA
FT                   VTYYKEDARFQDNVYGAWWDSGDYGCMTPEGTLLLKDRQVDLIEHIDSNLALEDLLLDK
FT                   LDFLSEVVIIRDVNGAPQPIIALAEDAEMNWEAWWAMVADLPLLKEPILMAYDDIPRTA
FT                   TMKVQRLKMEAEMKEKNL"
FT   gene            230714..231652
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        230714..231652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0220"
FT                   /product="Peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIYLAGGCFWGMEGYFSQIDGILDTSVGYANGQVETTNYQLLK
FT                   QTDHAETLYLAYDETRINLREILLYYFRVIDPFSVNQQGPDKGRQYRTGIYYTDEADLP
FT                   TIEQVMTEQSQLFGGRPLAVEVEPLAHYIPAEDYHQDYLKKNPQGYCHIDLGQAKIPLI
FT                   DVADYQKPDQQVLKDSLTDLQYQVTQEAATERPFENEFWNSEQAGIYVDITTGEPLFLS
FT                   TDKFDSGCGWPSFTKPISKEVATYFQDKSHGMNRIEVRSRAGHAHLGHVFDDGPRDKGG
FT                   LRYCINSAALRFIPREEMEEAGYGLFLDLLK"
FT   gene            231770..232648
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        231770..232648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0221"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 17: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30686.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKVMKMILSKRFKNRRKELGFTQKELAEGICEQSLISRVEKLG
FT                   VAPTSDILFALSQRLQVSMDYFFDESVSDKAPDITVFKRLVDKALFTRSYDQLAYLVEA
FT                   EKQKEAVHSQESSEYLTYLACIVDFHHYHKEDIAIGCMEELSHRISKKSSFYLDVYNSL
FT                   VNFYALASRDEDLDGLYEGISEKLSHLDISNTECFHKYIKIRYNHAHYLFKRKRQSQAI
FT                   DELTDLIETLRDKKSCYFLADMLCLIANVGEGFLSKDEILSYYREAECLFKFFGPQNSY
FT                   LSLKEYLSKVI"
FT   gene            232814..234817
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        232814..234817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0222"
FT                   /product="Bacteriocin-associated integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30687.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMGFVMKKVFTYLSTFSVCLFCIWLVSLQLDSLIYHYYPSVSIL
FT                   SRGEEVTYEEVSDALTNLAEKENSLIAKTITETDDSGRTTTSYDVFGKGELPQGLVKAD
FT                   RLVASQANLAENYYVVKGNLDIKVVENVLQSLGLVDSYIYRPTLLNSLSLFLGRGAPSL
FT                   GLIIFILTNLALTVVGQIVYLRSAGIEMLSGVRSWQIASRFLRVDGRDIALATGGALVF
FT                   GLIAILILGWPMVYYRFVAIGIAFYACLLFFLSLSTSIGFMIALNISQLQKLIKGALPL
FT                   KAIFAILLVGQCLAVCIISIGASRTLTYVGVLHTLTIGEKAWQERQDVFSLSLNREAFI
FT                   ADEAMAQQQRMAWSHVILESYAKNNVMLVQHHLRHNTIKEHTIIESSKEIPLERVLYVT
FT                   PNYIQSEGGLYDFNQLEEIKQLGKGEIALLLPKSLQNDASVYQAYFEDMVGKLLADGEG
FT                   SISLHSNVYYISDEKRWFIYNHTPINYEQFLQAPLIVVLSPESFEETSYFWENALPDFV
FT                   FFKDKEMLEQLLDKYNLQNTIGSLLSSKQHYNTLRKNVQLEILMTLSPTILGIFTSILL
FT                   FNTMNLLYFETFKREIAIKRIAGMGFIELHGSYLGEQVGSALIGMGLAMFMTKSVIVSL
FT                   GVVVALLINSWMLLNNQAKREEKIQLSVLNGR"
FT   gene            234837..236822
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        234837..236822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0223"
FT                   /product="Bacteriocin-associated integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30688.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKFVLVSTIILAVFMIWLGVSQKETMLVHYYPSVTTLSVSEDV
FT                   TYSDVRQRLEDYSQQTDSVIARRVIEPSKSGGRTFSYDNFSQSPLPRGLEEFQASEKVE
FT                   SALLTKYFIFQGKATVEELRSLLVSLGLDEVQIRKPSTIATLLVFLTQGGQFLAVLVFL
FT                   ITYMALVVIANVRQLRTAGIRLIAGDSRWHLFLLSLQENAKEIALTIPFAVLPAVGLAY
FT                   LVGLDGYSVYYLVAALVGYHFLLGLIVLFFAATFTLAIRTYHFLPLLKGKMPLQGILTI
FT                   MVMGQMLALLVVSFGMAQTVYYSGIWQEYQAGAQQWENEGDYYSLAWNISADGRSGLNS
FT                   PENWYPLLRQALEEDGALFVKSNLNAYLMGFQLEDGTRLDSYHPAGNTLYVSPNYLQIQ
FT                   DVDLAEGEVALPLQEGEFQLLLPEKLRPESDAYLHLYQDYINRMVRPANQARSATIKGK
FT                   VAYLKNGQKQFIYNHRSGQHVQYLTDPILVVLAPSSLGKESADFWLNEVDSSMLFKNRD
FT                   KLLRELKARNLFQFVNEVRSSSSLFTELLDRIRIETISTSMGAILGIVTSIVLFNTMNL
FT                   LYFEEFKREIVIKEIAGMGFLGIHKKYLTLQLLSLLLALGASMVVTGHIFISSISFALF
FT                   MVNALCLLRWQARKEGAWNVRILKGA"
FT   gene            236824..237456
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        236824..237456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0224"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter , ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30689.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVQSIQKKFGKRSLFSDVTLDLQAGKVYALIGASGSGKTTLLN
FT                   ILAKLESYDAGDILYKGKDLKKLKPHLFFREELGYLFQNFGLLESQTIKENLDLGLISQ
FT                   KLSKDERKSRQEAALDAVGLSYLDLSQPIYELSGGEAQRVALAKVILKNPPLILADEPT
FT                   AALDPKSSQEIMDILLSLKSPDRLIVIATHNPLIWERADLIIKMEDL"
FT   gene            237880..239214
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        237880..239214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0225"
FT                   /product="Sodium:alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELFKAINNLVWGPPLLLLLVGTGVYFTLRLGVFQIGKLPTAFR
FT                   LIFSSDQSGQGDVSSFAALCTALAATVGTGNIVGVATAITTGGPGALFWMWVAAFFGMA
FT                   TKYAEGFLAIKYRTKDANGQAAGGPMHYITLGMGQKWKPLAVFFAISGVLVALLGIGTF
FT                   SQVNSITASLETSFGLEPPLVSVITAISIAFVVFGGIEKISDVSTKIVPFMAILYILAS
FT                   ITVLAVHWDQLLPTLALVFKSAFTPAAAVGGFAGATVQQAIQRGIARGVFSNESGLGSA
FT                   PIAAAAAKSDNPVEQGLISMTGTFIDTLIICTLTGFTILVTDQWSVEGLAGAPLTQAAF
FT                   ATVFGNTGSIALTISLVLFAFTTILGWSYYGERCIEFLFGTKSILPYRLVFVAMVALGG
FT                   FLKLDLIWTIADIVNGLMALPNLIALLALSPVIIKETRQYFAKKK"
FT   gene            239279..240127
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        239279..240127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0226"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30691.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFITKYLSQFNIEAIVTAGLNKVLSLVLLFVAFYIIKKIAKAS
FT                   VKKVLVPSLKVSTQDIGRQKTISRLVESILNYLLYFILIYCILSILGLPVSSLLAGAGI
FT                   AGVAVGLGAQGFLSDLVNGFFILIERQFDVGDVVKLTNGPITISGTIVSMGIRTTQVRD
FT                   ADGTLHFIPNRNILVVSNQSRGDMRAQIDIPLKFNTDLEQVYRVIEEVNLREISNFDQI
FT                   TGVTVLGPQNAISGQFVFRVNLFVANGQQNKIYHQFFGFYQDALRQAGIDLPSSGPTVL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            240138..240725
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        240138..240725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0227"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATPase involved in replication control,
FT                   Cdc46/Mcm family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30692.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKDFVVENGQMYYKKKPLHKQPLFWTTIAGAVLSFILGVTCFI
FT                   FMIGLSSANFDNWDTGSDGYIDETVEYTEYQVGDSVDFSNGLHVTVTSMGKDDSIELVD
FT                   SYYSTAYVVEMEVENSTAKELYFDEYYFSLMDPVSQIPFTLDLRTYDVNLVEKLKPGEK
FT                   VQVKLIYGIDNETNFGFTYEDAMWTELVAEGI"
FT   gene            complement(240961..242307)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240961..242307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0228"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAKAYIQASFEAVKARNPHETEFLQAVEELFSTLEPVFEAHPE
FT                   YIEENILARIVEPERIISFRVPWTDKDGNVQVNRGYRVQFNSAVGPYKGGLRFHPTVNQ
FT                   SILKFLGFEQIFKNVLTGLPIGGGKGGSDFDPKGKTDAEIMRFCQSFMTELQKHIGPSL
FT                   DVPAGDIGVGGREIGYMYGQYKRLRQFDAGVLTGKPLGFGGSLIRPEATGYGLVYFTDN
FT                   MLAANGKSFKDQTVLISGSGNVAQYAVQKATELGAKVISVSDSNGYIIDETGIDFDLLV
FT                   DIKEKRRARLTEYAAEKSTAKYFKGSVWNYDGKADIALPCATQNEINGKQAAALVKNGV
FT                   YCVAEGANMPSDLDAIKVYKENGVLYGLAKAANAGGVAVSALEMSQNSLRLSWTREEVD
FT                   GRLKDIMANIFNTAKETAEKYDLGTDYLAGANIAAFEQIADSMIAQGLV"
FT   gene            242508..243467
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        242508..243467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0229"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 18: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYMEDKMVSTVTTLGGFTFDNCLMNAAGVWCMTKEELDAVKNSK
FT                   AGTFVTKTATLDYRAGNPEPRYQNVPLGSINSMGLPNQGLAYYLDYLLELQETEPERTF
FT                   VLSVVGMSPDETHEILRTVEASDFKGLTELNLSCPNVPGKPQIAYDFETTETILQEVFT
FT                   YFTKPLGIKLPPYFDIVHFDQAAAIFNQFPLKFVNCVNSIGNGLYIKDESVVIKPKNGF
FT                   GGIGGEYIKPTALANVHAFYQRLKPEIQIVGTGGILTGRDAFEHILCGASMVQVGTTLQ
FT                   KEGVAAFGRITAELQAIMAEKGYETIEDFRGKLQHLDD"
FT   gene            243800..245032
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        243800..245032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 18: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30695.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRANYIRRKRYASYRTKMHLFFICGLATIILAIIIVSEHLVPR
FT                   LNQASESMHSDNSVRIMAHGDLLYHLPILRGAEQPDGSYDFSENFTYVKPWIEQADFAI
FT                   ADFEGTISPDIELAGYPLFNAPAIVANNIHDAGYDLVDLAHNHILDSHLSGLISTVNTF
FT                   RDAGVDTVGVYAEGNRATAPLYIREVNGIRIAVLAYAYGFNGMEALLSQEEYDAYLSDF
FT                   DKEKMRAEIERAEKEADITIVMPQTGVEYQLEPTEEQTSLYHQMIDWGADIVLGGHPHV
FT                   VEPTEILEKDGQRKLIIYSMGNFLSNQRIESMEDTPNAQWTERGVLMDLTIQKENGQTS
FT                   IQTAQAHPTWVNRLSKGTYSTDGYEQFSYQTYILEDWVAGGRYYGQLDLDTQARVDTAY
FT                   QEMKDFVNLVW"
FT   gene            245026..245871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        245026..245871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0231"
FT                   /product="Predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30696.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRREKMIVRLIATDMDGTFLDGQGNFDRERFSRVLDQLDQKKIP
FT                   FVIASGNGIGRLLQLCQGFEDRLIFVADNGAHVYQNGKTVIRRAIQQVEVEAILHFFKG
FT                   RWADVCLMLSNDGNIYMQAGAGMPFAGTDLPIELAQMAAFQNRVTYLDNLSAYPVSESI
FT                   HKVGLWVPEARVESITEAFNQGFHGQLVAVTSGYGSVDILPQGIHKAWGLEQVLTGLDI
FT                   EPEQVMAFGDSDNDIELLSYVGYSYAMENATDKVKAVAKYMAPSHLEAGVLQVIEEYIL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(245920..246756)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245920..246756)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0232"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFGPKPSVVLSFLEVNMKKYISLYLYNIKVYMMAQMSFRVDFF
FT                   IGLFSSLIEQIVYLIFLNILFGNIKEIAGFNYGQMLFIYGIATVGRSIHLIFFDNLWMF
FT                   GSRYIRQGEFERLLLMPVNPLFQLICERIQPQGIGTTLIGSLALVQASNELGMEWSLGK
FT                   LALLIFIAICIGLLYAAIQLGPTALAFWIVESFPLTMGIFALNQMAQYPLNIYPKIIQI
FT                   LLIFVFPYAFTAYFPALYFLDLSMWGLALPLVVVVLFSINYNLFRYGMTKFTSVGN"
FT   gene            complement(246704..247522)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246704..247522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0233"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPWSVRFMRRVSMRKYLYMTRLTMMNAMQYKAFFLATFVSLAVK
FT                   ILVALYVWKTIFFTQSEVNGFTLQTFTTYIIFANLLASLNSFSLGEDLSYSILKGSIAG
FT                   EFLRPYSFILALFFKDLGNKLLELIKFAIVFIGILLVHQDFYLPDGKTILLFLVSSILG
FT                   MFIVQLLDMAFGFLAFFTVNAWGVMLLRMGLFNLASGALLPLSFYPQAVENFLKLLPYN
FT                   YAVNVPVSILLGQESDLTALGLQVIWIPILACFIAALWSQAKRRIVIFGG"
FT   gene            complement(247476..248459)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247476..248459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0234"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter,ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30699.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAEHLSKTYSIIDKEVGLKGSIKAFFKPKKKSIPAVQDISLQV
FT                   GKGKIIGYIGSNGSGKSTTIKMLTGVLFPDQGQVRINGLNPQENRKAVNKQIGVLFGQK
FT                   SHLDWNLPVQESFILHAKIYDVPDKVFKERLAVLIELLDLADIMKQPIRNLSLGQRVRC
FT                   EFAAIFIHQPAVVFLDEPTIGLDASVKETIRSFIRYMNQEYQTTFLITSHDMKDIESLC
FT                   ERIFIIDKGKKVYDGSLTVLKERFSTVKTILFSTEKPIEKDLQLEGWEFIRKDDFHFEI
FT                   HYQSKVWTSAQVIEQVFNHYSIEDVTMKELEIETMVRQIYEEGIHA"
FT   gene            complement(248544..249077)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248544..249077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0235"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30700.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDSRKERTRQAILEAMVTCLESQGFNDITTTHLAQTAGISRSS
FT                   FYTHYKDKYELIDSYQQGLFHKLEAIFDHYDGNRQSSFLEIFELLYREKLLSALLTHNG
FT                   TQEIQNFLINKVRLLVANDLAERLGKENLSQLEKEYSSIYFSHAFFGIMQVWIKNGKQE
FT                   SPQYMTDFLIKMLP"
FT   gene            249158..251662
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        249158..251662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0236"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30701.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFISFWTVCLKELLMLQKVKNIFKKPMTLITILGIACVPALYNI
FT                   SFLTSMWDPYGRLDQLPVAVVNQDQSASFQDKTLTIGDDMVDNMKESKSLDFHFVSEKN
FT                   AEKGLEEGDYYMVITLPEDLSEKATSLLTNQPEPITISYQTSKGHSFVASKMGESAMEK
FT                   LKTSVSETITKTYTTAVFDSMREIQTGMIEAADGSQKLTNGASQLESGSQTLSNGLTTL
FT                   TTSGQVLVTGANQLATGVVSYTDGVNQAATGSQTLSSGLTIYTNGVASLVSGAEQLNAN
FT                   SSQLITGVGQLQSGASQVEQLVTGANQLQAGLEQLANSTSLSAEQSSQIQALLTGLPQL
FT                   QVAINQLNDSLSSIGGLAVDNSTLSSLLTEMGAQAQGLLTAAQADKTASIEALQTTATY
FT                   QNLTADQQAELVGALQNSPSATATVAQTILDQLSQLSQTLSSLQSLSGMATQMNQLQSA
FT                   VGQINTAANQALPGATTAIESLSSGLSQVNTALNQQVLPGTQTLTSGVSQLQTQLSSGA
FT                   SQLMFGVTAYTAGVAQLAAGGAQLVANNSSIQSGGGQLTSGLATLASNSSQLVSGSEQL
FT                   ASGSQQLIAGADQLASGGQALTSGISSLRTGSETLTNSLSSASQQLSVVSVEDKNAQAV
FT                   SQPVTLEHSDQDDVKTNGVGMAPYMVSVALMVAALSANVIFVKHIDNRSYKNRWDWAKG
FT                   KLLLNGIIASLAAVILYGVLRLIGIEPAHPMATLGIILLASWTFMALVTALVGWNNRFG
FT                   SFASLIILLLQLGSSAGTYPIELSPRFFQVIQPYLPMTYSVSSLRQTISMVGNSSHQVW
FT                   MLSLFLVGFMGLGLLIYNQKDE"
FT   gene            complement(251712..252770)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251712..252770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLTIAIIIGFVSLIAGLILAGIGFFTGGITRLEEVAAPTEVH
FT                   KTFTDLNTIKIDFIPHSVYIKESSDNNYHVTYANSDNNIQNPLKLSEKDGVLTLSAQEL
FT                   EFAIEGIMQYLGESLAQRRINVFSVTIEVPKGKTLDKLEGHNLHFYDFGGFTIENIHIK
FT                   EANLSGGVTLDKVTIDSGQIEAGYFQATQSTLKDMHINLQGSSVRLYETSLENVTIEGY
FT                   SQLDSRQTTLLGDNRFTPSDTYSSTTFLDVTDKSLADSNLLITNQIDKKKLVEAQGYYY
FT                   EDGNDLGEMVNQDPYLKERLGEVGIFTSDKYTKFPVKTENDLQTLTLENKGSKNKLTIE
FT                   ATNATINLGTPK"
FT   gene            complement(252767..253249)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252767..253249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFT8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLFSFFLLFIMGEFIGVIPLFATLILGAFFLGRYFRNFSQTKR
FT                   TLWLAILAVISLPIAIPLLLILLASLLGLVALILALIVGAFVLGVGLLTSGGYLIWEAF
FT                   SLMSEGFNIFLMGFGSGLSLIGGAILIYILTGFFAYWSWRLVKACFKWILKRGKRA"
FT   gene            complement(253252..253521)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253252..253521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0239"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTEYMEQLEKYLKKLPHKEYFEAISFFNEYFDEVGPERETEII
FT                   EELGSPKEAASELITTCSTSKSRRRRINKNLFNSTGNSGLVWEP"
FT   gene            complement(253508..253903)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253508..253903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0240"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30705.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYATEHYISKPNLTNNKGKERPMHFPVPAVLTEFLIMAILESDD
FT                   SYGYEICQTIKLIANIKESALYPILKRLEQNDFLTTYSQEYQGRMRKYYSLTQLGHEEL
FT                   VRLKDDWDTYTNTINGIIEGSVRHDKN"
FT   gene            254143..254523
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        254143..254523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0241"
FT                   /product="LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYVQFMIILVFSFLGEAISTIFHLPIPGSIIGLILLFLALEFK
FT                   LIRLRHIHTVGNFLLANMTILFLPAAVGIMERFDAIKDYLLPIIVVILGAIFLNILVIG
FT                   FVVQFVKQKFEGDYIDAEGNHD"
FT   gene            254498..255211
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        254498..255211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0242"
FT                   /product="LrgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30707.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRREIMTELFSNPIFGIMLSIAAYLIGMLIYRRFPHPITTPLLV
FT                   ATGLIIVFLKMTGISYKEYYAGGSYLNMLIVPSTVALGIPLYRSFHLMKHHIRSILLGI
FT                   FVACIVNTVFTALIAKWFGMDFFLAISLFPKSVTTAMAVGITDKMQGIATVTLVVVVAT
FT                   GILTSVLGPVFLKLLKIEDPVAVGLALGGTGHAIGTGTAIKCGHTQGAMAGLAIGITGI
FT                   MYVVISPIVAQIILQ"
FT   gene            complement(255244..256158)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255244..256158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0243"
FT                   /product="Formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30708.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFWTTTILSSIINKVKPFDKKKTFTRKSSRFSKEIRMGANQET
FT                   LMYTLEKSIKKKADLFEHSFSAYAVRSILASLYLGLGIVISLYTADKLNHVAEGLGKFS
FT                   YGLMFGWGLLMILYMNAELGTSNMMYMTVASHRKTIPTKTALKMLATCILFNFVGAVLV
FT                   CYLVSLTLPYQHVDAHSYLFEATVAKLSKTPLTQFIEGIFANIVVNIGVFTFLRIKDDA
FT                   GRLISVIFIIFIFAFLGYEHVIANFSLFSLAFFANGGPVEGMTLLSVLSNFLFSGLGNY
FT                   VGGGLFIGLLYSWLNNQSKLYVD"
FT   gene            256101..257030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        256101..257030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0244"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein, putative"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 19: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30709.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLCLLYLIKWLLSKKNSTFERKYKKNMDVTWTVKYITEFLATA
FT                   LLIIIGNGTVANVDLKGTKGNNSGWILIAIGYGLAVMMPALMFGNVSGNHINPAFTLGL
FT                   AVSGLFPWAHVAQYIVAQLLGAMFGQLVVVAVYKPYFLKTENSNHILGSFSTISALDNG
FT                   TKESRKAATTNGFLNEFVGSFVLFFGALALTKHFFGSELVGKLIEQGYDKTVAETMTAP
FT                   YTSGSIAVAHLGIGFLVMALVAALGGPTGPGLNPARDLGPRIVHALLPKSVLGENKADS
FT                   KWWYAWVGVCAPIIASIAAVALFKFLYL"
FT   gene            257159..258691
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        257159..258691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0245"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 19: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVIAFGYGSSRAKMQLKRLNRHGIIAGATGTGKTVTLKVLAEQ
FT                   LSDAGIPVFLSDIKGDLNSLVAANTKEIDPSRLEKTHYLDYSPVGYPVELWDVLGENGT
FT                   PIRMTISELGPVLLTRLLGLNDTQESILNIVFSVADERGLLLIDLMDLRAMLNFVAENA
FT                   AELSQYYGNIPARSVGAILRSLVVLEQQGGKIFFGEPSLDIADLMRTAEDGRGVINVLQ
FT                   ATQLFNQPTLYSTVLLSLLSELYEVLPEVGDLDKPKMVFFFDEAHVLFKDAPKVLLEKI
FT                   ELIVRLIRSKGVGVFFVTQNPTDIPDSVAAQLGNRIQHGLRAFTPKELKTVATVAETFR
FT                   QEGDEDLAKVIQELQVGEAVVSTLQADGTPSFADRVLIYPPKSMLGTVEPSALLSVINN
FT                   SPLMEKYADAVNRESAHEQILAMTEAKEAELIKKAEQAEAEKQAEKEAKAAAKMEEKAQ
FT                   KEAAKTAQKTSQPASRKTDSMMDRFTKNLMSQVGREVGRVVTRGIMGMLKGK"
FT   gene            258803..259411
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        258803..259411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0246"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQLQALLKDYQPQPLGEKRSYAVFLPLVWSDNQWQVLYEIRSE
FT                   SISQPGEVSFPGGGVEVGETPQQAAVREVMEELNIQPEQIDILGEIDYLVLECSTVHCF
FT                   VGRLNLDWTTILPNEEVARIFTVPLSTLLTTQPVYYQLDSQIVPDCDFPFERLRGGVDY
FT                   PFSHHKRSVPFYENLSENIWGMTAQFTHRFTEIVKSNLS"
FT   gene            259413..259538
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        259413..259538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30712.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGYFWEEKPAFAICINEKNGDKAQCEPMYIKTQKKQMHGR"
FT   gene            259659..261998
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        259659..261998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0248"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2; GTPase)"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30713.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKCINLYFKKEPIMSKQKVVSSLLLSTVVLGGLAFYSTTTVKAE
FT                   SLEPDVTSVNASDATNKPVVPNEEGGDFLAEEELEDDDTLEEELNEKAEEVTEPSSPEA
FT                   LLQPRAMMSDSETSGMEEIPMNDEPSDNTEEKVEKQQSPLIQTSNADYKSGKDQEKLRT
FT                   SVSINLLKAEEGQIQWKVTFDTSEWSFNVKHGGVYFILPNGLDLTKIVDNNQHDITASF
FT                   PTDINDYRNSGQEKYRFFSSKQGLDNENGFNSQWNWSAGQANPSETVNSWKSGNRLSKI
FT                   YFINQITDTTELTYTLTAKVTEPNQQSFPLLAVMKSFTYTNSKSTEVTSLGAREITLEK
FT                   EKTLPPKENPKPEPEAPKPDAPQAPSAPESPTEEPKKEDAPQTPQAPSTPEKQPEVPES
FT                   PNPETPDAPSTPKDEPQAPSIPEEKPQVPEEPKQEAPSAPSTPEKQPEAPESPTEEPKK
FT                   EDAPAPSTPEKQPEVPESPNPETPDAPSTPKDEPQVPSIPEEQPKETPAPEEPKKEDTP
FT                   QTPQAPSTPKEEAPKEEVPTPPAPSVPEEQPKETPTPEVPKQEDVQPEAPKSDKVESDK
FT                   QMPETKKPDMKQPKADDMPKEQKPKADEPKAEQPQMDKPQMEAPKKDSEAPKSDKVETD
FT                   KQLPETKQPDMKQPKADDMPKEQKPKADEPKAEQPQMDKPQMEAPKKDSEAPKSDKVET
FT                   DKPMPETKQPDMKQPKADKPEAEKAQMPRTEGMKPESKASMMPKAEAPKATLPNTGEAS
FT                   SAIGWLGGALATLATGLYLFKNKKEE"
FT   gene            262433..263152
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        262433..263152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0249"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQKVVTNLLLSTAVLGGFLICHAPSVSAETGNLQEIPTESATV
FT                   SSENQTATAVDGISPTDNQLPTSEEGDKQAPEEKLVSSDSTREESATQVATDPDAPSQS
FT                   LSVSGAEISTADSNIQQAEEKLIQESNYYRFDTHQGEQIRKAVSIEKISADNDEIKWKV
FT                   TFDRKNWTFSGEGSGYYFILPKGLQLTKIIDSQSEEDIFNKFPKDVNSEANSGGQPYRF
FT                   FSREKNANNDERSFESQ"
FT   gene            263282..264472
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        263282..264472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0250"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNREMQTFPVLAVVKNFKERIFFSRDEITSAAGLRLKVSESAKP
FT                   NNEGITIIGDSSPESDRTPEPRGDRTPDIDVPKAEVPKVEQPKPKAPEVQLPAPKAPES
FT                   VPPKVMPPAPKVPDVKTPKVEYPDTDAPEIESPKAPETERPEVLPPTPKVPEVEVPKVI
FT                   PPTSKVPEAELPKVEQPKPKVPEVHLPAPKSPETEPPKVMSPAPKVPDVKTPKEAPLPP
FT                   KTPGVEVPKVIPPTPKAPEVEVPKVTPPTSKVPEVETPKVEQPKPKVPEVHLPAPKSPE
FT                   VEVPKVTPPTSKIPDVKTPKSPEVAHPEVEKPAGIQPEKGQPEVNKPNIIHSEVLQSEV
FT                   KKTESGVSMAPKVGIQKETLPNTGETSNTLVWLGGALATLASSLYLFKQHRQREEE"
FT   gene            264715..264849
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        264715..264849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30716.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIREFVGHSEDGKEIVKIYLHVIQKGKRKIEQAMLDLAEIII"
FT   gene            complement(264943..265092)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264943..265092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0252"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30717.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNITLEHKESGERLYLTSKNKRNTPDRLQLKKYSPKLRKHVIF
FT                   TEVK"
FT   gene            complement(265108..265290)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265108..265290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0253"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30718.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPARRTSKAKKNKRRTHYKVAAPTVKFDETTGDYSRSHRVSLK
FT                   GYYKGRKIAKAASAE"
FT   gene            265566..266849
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        265566..266849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0254"
FT                   /product="Histidyl-tRNA synthetase, class IIa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQKPKGTQDLLPQDSAKWQYVENFTRSIFKQYNYAEIRTPIFE
FT                   HYEVISRSVGDTTDIVTKEMYDFYDKGERHITLRPEGTAPVVRSYVENKLFAPEVQKPA
FT                   KFYYMGPMFRYERPQAGRLRQFHQIGVECFGSNNPATDVETIAMAYHFFEELGIKDIRL
FT                   HLNSLGNPESRAAYRQALIDYLTPLKEQLSKDSQRRLEENPLRVLDSKEKEDKVAVENA
FT                   PSILDYLDEESTVHFEAVRSMLDNLGITYTIDTNMVRGLDYYNHTIFEFMTEVGGNDLT
FT                   ICAGGRYDGLVTYFGGPETPAFGFGMGIERLILVLEKQGIELPLDTQLDVYIAVLGQEA
FT                   NGGALDLVQAIRKQGFRAERDYLDRKLKAQFKSADVFGAKAIITLGGSEIESGQVVVKN
FT                   NQTRSQVETSLEALKTDFASILEELEKQ"
FT   gene            complement(266930..267955)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266930..267955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0255"
FT                   /product="Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVVNPESTGVVVVEKELRPLEAGEALVQIEYCGVCHTDLHVA
FT                   NGDFGKVPGRVLGHEGIGIVTEIAPGVTSLKVGDRVSVAWFFQGCGMCEYCTTGRETLC
FT                   RTVKNAGYSVDGGMAEQCIVTADYAVKVPEGLDPAQASSITCAGVTCYKAIKEAHLEPG
FT                   QWIAIYGAGGLGNLAVQYAKKVFNAHVIAVDINNDKLELAKEVGADVTINGLEVEDVPG
FT                   YIKEITGGGVHSTVVTAVSKVAFNQAIDSVRAGGYVVAVGLPSEYMDLSIVKTVLDGIK
FT                   VVGSLVGTRKDLEEAFHFGAMGLVVPVVQKRPVEDAEAVFNEMVAGTIQGRMVLDFCHS
FT                   H"
FT   gene            268212..268337
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        268212..268337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0256"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 20: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30721.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSTKQSRNKSERFLKTGKSKRFPKQNRKNVKKLTISLYK"
FT   gene            268408..271059
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        268408..271059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0257"
FT                   /product="Iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30722.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKKVVSPEEKLVEARKHVDELVQKGLVALDEFRKLGQEEVDYI
FT                   VAKASVAALDKHGELAMHAFEETKRGVFEDKATKNLFACEHVVNNMRHTKTVGVIEEDD
FT                   VTGLTLIAEPVGVVCGITPTTNPTSTAIFKSLIALKTRNPIVFAFHPSAQESSAHAARV
FT                   VYEAAVAAGAPENCIQWVTKPSMEATSELMKHDGIATILATGGNAMVRAAYSCGKPALG
FT                   VGAGNVPAYVEKSANIRQAAHDIVMSKSFDNGMVCASEQAVIIDKEVYDEFVAEFKSYK
FT                   TYFVNKKEKALLEEYCFGVKANSKNCAEGKLNADIVGRPAAWIAEQAGFSVPEGTNILA
FT                   AEVAEIGEKEPLTREKLSPVIAVLKVEGRAEGLEAARQMVEFHGLGHSAAIHTEDAELA
FT                   KEFGTIVRAIRVIWNSPSTFGGIGDVYNAFLPSLTLGCGSYGRNSISDNVSAMNLLNIK
FT                   KVGRRRNNMQWFKVPSKTYFERDSIQYLQKCRDVERVMIVTDRAMVELGFLDRIIEQLD
FT                   LRRNKVVYQIFSDVEPDPDITTVYKGTELMRTFKPDTIIALGGGSPMDAAKVMWLFYEQ
FT                   PTVDFHDLVQKFMDIRKRAFKFPELGKKSKFIAIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVISDKANNRKY
FT                   PIADYSLTPTVAIVDPALVLTVPAHVTADTGMDVLTHATEAYVSTVANDFTDGLALQAI
FT                   KLVFENLESSVKNADFVSREKMHNASTMAGMAFANAFLGISHSMAHKIGGRFHTVHGRT
FT                   NAILLPYVIRYNGTRPAKTATWPKYNYYKADEKYQDIARLLGLPCSTPEEAVAAYAQAV
FT                   YDLGERIGIQMNLKAQGIDEKELKEHSRELALLAYEDQCTPANPRLAMVDHMQEIIEDA
FT                   YYGYKERPGRIK"
FT   gene            271461..272957
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        271461..272957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0258"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30723.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDTMTLVYQSTRDAKNTVSASQAILQGLATDGGLFTPLSIPTVD
FT                   LDFSVLKDASYQDVAKLILSAFLDDFTADELDYCINNAYDSKFDTSVIAPVVKLKGQYN
FT                   LELFRGSTIAFKDMALSILPYLMATATKKHGLENEIVILTATSGDTGKAAMAGFADVPG
FT                   TQIIVFYPRDGVSKVQELQMTTQTGANTHVVAIDGNFDDAQTNVKHMFNDEALRAKLAA
FT                   KKLQFSSANSMNIGRLVPQIVYYVYAYAQLVKTGEIAAGDKVNFTVPTGNFGNILAAYY
FT                   AKQIGLPVGKLICASNDNNVLTDFFATGVYDKNRTFRVTTSPSMDILVSSNLERLIFHL
FT                   FGNDAAKTAELMEALNTAGQYDIQGADAEILSLFAAAFATEEETAAEIKRVYDESDYIE
FT                   DPHTAVASAVYKQYVEQTGDQTPTVIASTASPYKFPVVAVEAVTGQSGLSDFEALAKLH
FT                   EISGVDLPPAVDGLETAPVRHNTVVAAADMQTEVERYLGV"
FT   gene            273521..274846
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        273521..274846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0259"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30724.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSLRTQFNCATVLLLVFLIFPLGAVIFILALPLIPISIIAMQK
FT                   RSKRIMNRYWGSYMDVGNLFLDDLKGLNTLYSYQADATYEKTFNEQAEDFRDATMELLS
FT                   FQLQAVGYMDAVMYLGIGLSGFVAVNSLAAGNLSLFSMLFFVLIATEFFAPIREQGYGM
FT                   HLVMMNTKMADRIFGFLDSMTAEQEIDSVHVPAFDSLKLEDLAFAYGEKPVLEDISMTM
FT                   PAGKVYALAGESGQGKTTLAQLLLGRLRADKGAIYLGEQEISGISKLSLNEQVLYVSGQ
FT                   STLLNQSIYHNLRMACDWSKEDILAWADQHGVLQFVKNLPDGLDTIVGDDGAFLSPGQR
FT                   QQVICARAVLAKRSLYIFDEVTSSVDQDNEGLIYDLIDLVAKDAIVIIITHKMKQVEQA
FT                   DDILFLSAEGAVTGNYATLYQTSLAYGQLVDQQRELEEAVYG"
FT   gene            274764..276500
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        274764..276500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0260"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, transmembrane region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30725.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFIRLAWLTVNWSINKENWRKQFMDKKEMPTRVLIPRLLQSMK
FT                   HLLPRIAVAVCFAVLGQVVTIAIPVMLVYLAFNALTGNPAPLWTLGILILLALLRGAFR
FT                   YGEHYFGHYVAFHTLAAYRRLIFAKLRALAPGKLDRQDSGSLLKMIGEDIEALEVFFAH
FT                   TIAPICTGILVALGLTVYFGLSSWGLAFLALVTYALLAIAIPNQFAQQLQPLLKEQNAS
FT                   RKGYVSYFIESLKSMKDLMQFQQTDARFANLTQKSQEVNGQERRVAQTNFMQYAVSFLV
FT                   VGLSIMGFAWLTFDLVGSQSLDLATGVALLVSFISSFAPFLELSRLPLGFKRAMNAGRN
FT                   IYALLDEKEAERTGELVEVSVTDIAIEQLDFDYDVRETGLYRNLSVQFEQGGIIGLVGE
FT                   SGAGKSTLMKLIMRWYDWQQGQIRLSGLDSRQVDKAHLQGAFAYVPQVPQIFRQTIREN
FT                   LVLGRTDISDETIMDLAEKCHMKERILAAPQGLDTLVEASDFSAGEGQRLELMRALLKN
FT                   ADCYIFDEPTSNLDSLNEARFIQLVKEHCQGMVFLISHRSSTMACADTIFRLEDGQLVK
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            276501..277094
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        276501..277094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQVKDLMVTGAFAALYFVCVGLGTLLSLVFDRSGNMMYAPAG
FT                   AALLAGPVYMLLVAKVGKFGSISLVGAVMACFFFLSGYMTAAFLPSLTFGFLAEMVAKS
FT                   GHYKQKWTNLFSYIIFSFGNLGPIILMWFMRDAYEANLLARGKSAEYIARVMLDFTPEN
FT                   VLWLSTTIILTALISGLFGQYMLQRYFKQSGYLS"
FT   gene            277091..277750
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        277091..277750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0262"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, permease
FT                   component CbiQ-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ABC-type cobalt transport system,
FT                   permease component CbiQ and related transporters"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDARTKIILVIFTSFTYGMRLTILENAVLVLGLSLLFWFSGKR
FT                   KMAIMSPIAYSIFCLLSYITFLPAWLTHLLLVLTYTWPPLLAGHLLLMTTSGYELIHGL
FT                   RKWHLPEVFLLTLGVMFRFLPAIKQDARTICASLKVRGIFLRKRDVVCKPLQYMEFFLV
FT                   PLMMSLLRTAQELTVASLTKGLAVSTKSPAYIWSSWTVLDWSLCLCCLGFLILVRL"
FT   gene            277684..279141
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        277684..279141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0263"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter component protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30728.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRARLESLFMLSRFSDSRPAVTVKNVALTYSGADKPALQIEDLT
FT                   IPEGQCVVLCGQSGSGKSSFLKVLNGLTPEYYPAQLSGQIFLGDLDLQKSSLEEISRHI
FT                   ASVFQHPSTQFFHSQVLQELVFPCENQGLSREEIENRLAWVMELFGLASLSQRTISSLS
FT                   GGQQQRLALAVATMQGTDVLVLDEPTANLDQEGIVIVEDILKTLKSQGKTIIIAEHRLS
FT                   YLSQLADRYLYFQDGQVVTDYLADEFLSRTEECRQDMGLRCYDSEPYGRAIAELADQFV
FT                   NDKEGLLVENLSVSQKENTLYEIEKLCLAPGQVVGLVGANGSGKTSLARYLVGLAEDKK
FT                   SRISWQGQTLSSRQRLEKTAFVMQDVRLQLFAESVERELTLGRKNRAVDEHLVARFGLS
FT                   DLLERHPVSLSGGEQQRVMIVASLLADKEIFIFDEPTSGLDLRRMQQVASALVDLKMKN
FT                   KLVLLISHDEELLNLVCDKIVDIKQLK"
FT   gene            279141..280424
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        279141..280424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0264"
FT                   /product="Multi antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30729.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMNKQTYKEILTIAFPAMGENLLQMLMGVVDSYLVASIGIVALS
FT                   GVSLANNILAVYQAVFIALAVAVSSRLAQALGEGGSEGIGGTASESVKFTVFIGLLLGI
FT                   FSVLAGPIVLTSLGAESEVVQAGGLYLILVGGGAPFLGLMTSLSAILRTLGEPRFPMYI
FT                   SLLSNVLNALFSAFAVFVLHAGVAGVAIGTVLSRLIGCSLLWSRLPISLKPWTWSFDKE
FT                   LLRLALPATGERLMMRVGDVVVVALITSLGTATVAGNAIGETLTQFNYMPALGIATATI
FT                   ILTAKHRQDKAMVRHIFRTSFGLSLLFMFLVAGVTYFAGSFLIDLYTKDIQAAQASQTV
FT                   LFYAMLGVPFTAGTLIMTALWQGLGNARLPFYATTIGMWLVRIGIAYLLVTFFKIGLSA
FT                   IWIATILDNAFRSGVLFFQYRYSKQESI"
FT   gene            280596..281549
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        280596..281549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0265"
FT                   /product="Mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30730.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKEKSMSVVGKANGKIILMGEHAVVYGHPAIAMPFSAVEIIAQV
FT                   TAQGEALTVACDFYKGLVHKMPKIWESLKHAIRFSLYRIGAPTDPAIHIEISSTIPAER
FT                   GMGSSAAVAVAVARALFAYYEKELTDSELWDIVQSSEKIAHGNPSGIDAATTSGKSPVF
FT                   FIKHQPIEPFELKLHAHLVVADTGVTGNTLEAISDVADLLEKKPEAIKLVEELGNLTRQ
FT                   AKEDLATDQAELLGSRMNQAHALLQKLGVSDPSLDKLVSLAQENGALGAKLTGGGRGGC
FT                   MIALARTAQDAQKLAHILDQAGARQTWIQYLGETND"
FT   gene            281542..282567
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        281542..282567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0266"
FT                   /product="Diphosphomevalonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQIGIARAHTNIALIKYWGKRDKELFLPMNSSLSLTLDAFYTD
FT                   TKVVFDPELTADEFYLNGILQKEKEILKISRFLDLFCEYIGERAFARVESLNFVPTAAG
FT                   LASSASAFAALALATATALDLDLSPATLSTLARRGSGSSTRSLFGGFVEWGMGTGSEDS
FT                   MAHPIDDADWDIGMVVLAVNTGPKKIASREGMDHTVATSPFYTAWVETAKQDLVDIKAA
FT                   IASRDFEKLGQITEHNGMKMHATTLSANPPFTYWSADSLVAQEAVRQVREATGLSAYMT
FT                   MDAGPNVKVLCRASQMDELVAGLAKVFPREKIITSKPGPAAYVLSEKDWQASQTAFEKG
FT                   I"
FT   gene            282509..283648
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        282509..283648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0267"
FT                   /product="Gram positive phosphomevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30732.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSVRRIGRHHKQHLKRESSMKVQVKIPGKLFLAGEYAVVEAGYP
FT                   AVIAAVGQYLTVTIETSDQGSLHSSQKADLYLTWERKEGAVRIQGSHPYALIESAMQVT
FT                   EAYLTAKGYACHGTYSLSVQSDLDDQASGAKYGLGSSGAVTVATVKALLTYYGHQADAL
FT                   LTYKLAALTQSKLGMTGSFGDLAASSFGGLIAYHSLDRSWLLGKMAELSLLDVVESDWQ
FT                   SLSISPIQLPQGLDLLVGWTGSAASTDSLVSQMESQKSQTEKEQIHSQFLADSKTCVEQ
FT                   LIVACQTNDSVSARQALSANRKLLQDFARGMGLVIETPQLSQLCDLAQTYGAVAKSSGA
FT                   GGGDCGICLVDSKEQKAAIETAWQEAGIFPLTLNIASRE"
FT   gene            283659..284756
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        283659..284756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0268"
FT                   /product="Isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30733.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLGEFGLDRKDQHVGLANQQYSATPAKDFTETLFVHHSLPQTK
FT                   VDEVDISTSVAGLDFAFPFFINAMTGGSKKTREINRLLGIMGHFGKIALASGSVSAAIK
FT                   DPSVAETFSVMRRENPYGIIFANLGAHHSVENAKRAVDLLEANAIQIHVNAPQEIVMPE
FT                   GDRDFTMWLKNIETLVREMEVPVIVKEVGFGMSRETVAQLASAGVQTIDVSGTGGTDFA
FT                   KIENARRTFNDYAYLEGWGQSTVTSLVEAMSVSEEVCPSLIASGGIKTPLDIVKSLALG
FT                   ADLVGMSNHFLQYVKDGKGHRFDDGLQAIKVYQWQIAEIMTMLGAKNIAELRQKDLVLA
FT                   PNVQNWCEARGIDWKAYARRSANVS"
FT   gene            complement(284851..286602)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284851..286602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0269"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter,transmembrane region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30734.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSKTKQASVFLRLLSYLKAYRLLTVLALSFLLLTTVVRSLIPL
FT                   LASYFIDHYISTISETAVAILAAYFALYLLQMVLQYFGNLWFAKVSYSIVRDIRRDAFG
FT                   RMEKLGMAYFDQTPSGSIVSRITNDTESISEMFSGILSSFISALFIIVTTLSTMFALDW
FT                   KLTSLIVLFLPVIFILVDQYRKRSAPIVAKTRSLLSAINSKLAESIEGIWIIQAFSQEE
FT                   RLKEEFEAINQEHLDYASRSMALDSLFLRPALSLVKILAYALLMTYFGLDWSQAGISAG
FT                   LIYAFIQYVNRLFDPLLDVTQHFSTLQTSMVSAGRVFTLMDQTIEEPLQLDRGAKIDKG
FT                   HIVFEDVYFSYDGKRQILDKVSFEVRQGQTIAFVGATGSGKSSIINVFMRFYEFQSGRI
FT                   LIDGQDIRSFSQEELRSAIGLVLQDPFLFHGTIASNIQMYQDISQEEIEEAARFVDAAP
FT                   FIEKLPEKYDHLVTERGSAFSTGQRQLLAFARTMASQPKILILDEATANIDSETEKTVQ
FT                   TSLEKMRKGRTTIAIAHRLSTIQDADCIYVLDKGKIIESGNHEELLALKGHYHRMYQLQ
FT                   AGQLTAT"
FT   gene            complement(286589..288382)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286589..288382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0270"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 21: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVATSYQPFFCSERTFMKIIKQLWWFFSLEKKAYLIGILSLCLV
FT                   SLLNLLPASIMGQLIDQIASGQLTEHRLLLGVAGLILSALAMYGLRYLWRMNILATSYR
FT                   LGKIMRARLFDHFMHLSPSFFQQHRTGDLMAHATNDINALTRLAGGGVMSFVDATVTAL
FT                   VTLITMSLSISWQMTLVAILPLPFMTLTTNFLGRRTHENFKASQAAFSELNNKVQEAVS
FT                   GIKVTKSFGYQEQETAAFQEVNQAAFLQNIKTMRYDALFNPAVLFFIGLSYLLTLLVGS
FT                   HFISQGQVSLGQLVTFMTYLDLLVWPLMAIGFLVNISQRGDVSYNRIQTLLSISSEVIE
FT                   TDQPLPAPSNGELVYEISEFAYDNIPVLQDIQFQIKKGQTIGLVGLTGSGKTSLLKLLM
FT                   REYDVINGQILLNQENIKNYKLADLRRLIGYVPQDQFLFATSITENIRFGNPDLSLNQV
FT                   EEAARAVHVYEDIQDMPDRFETMVGEKGISLSGGQKQRLAMARAMILNPDILLLDDSLS
FT                   AVDAKTEHAILETIKQERLDKTTIITAHRLSAIVHADLILVLEDGKIVERGRHQELLDE
FT                   KGWYYDTYMMQQLEKEESDAL"
FT   gene            288588..288854
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        288588..288854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0271"
FT                   /product="ACT domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 21: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIVTVVGKDKSGIVAGVATKIAELGLNIDDISQTVLDEYFTMM
FT                   AVVSSDEKKDFTKLRAELEAYGQALNVKINIQSAAIFDAMHNL"
FT   gene            288866..290203
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        288866..290203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 21: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30737.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRQVRETIEMIEEQNFDIRTITMGISLLDCIDSDIDKAAEKVY
FT                   TKIVTKAKNLVAVGDEIAAELGIPIVNKRVSVTPIALIGAATDATDYLPLAHALDKAAH
FT                   EIGIDFIGGFSALAQKGYQKGDEILINSIPQALAQTSKVCSSVNIGSTKTGINMTAVRD
FT                   MGRIIKETAEASDMGAAKLVVFANAVEDNPFMAGAFHGVGEADVVINVGVSGPGVVKRA
FT                   LEKVRGESFDVVAETVKKTAFKITRIGQLVGNMASERLGVKFGIVDLSLAPTPAVGDSV
FT                   ARVLEEMGLETVGTHGTTAALALLNDAVKKGGVMACNQVGGLSGAFIPVSEDEGMIAAV
FT                   QNGSLNLEKLEAMTAICSVGLDMIAIPETTPAETIAAMIADEAAIGVINQKTTAVRIIP
FT                   LGKEGDMIEFGGLLGTAPVMKVNQASSVDFINRGGQIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   gene            290279..290974
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        290279..290974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0273"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30738.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVRLYISRHGKTMFNTIGRVQGWCDTPLTKVGEEGIRELGLGL
FT                   KDAGLDFKLAVSSDLGRTVQTMTIAQRELGILGKIPYYQDKRIREWCFGSFEGMYDAEL
FT                   FQGVLPRLKGTVDATGMSFAEIAAGIQEADTAGWAESWEVLSNRILTGFESIAQDLEKQ
FT                   GGGNALVVSHGMTIATLAHLLEPERGANVFLDNGSITVLKYENGKLLIEAVGDLSYRKR
FT                   GAELIAQGK"
FT   gene            291271..292326
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        291271..292326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0274"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30739.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMKGAEMITQRQNDILNLIVELFTRHHEPVGSKALQEMIASSSA
FT                   TIRNDMAKLEQLGLLEKAHTSSGRMPSRAGFQYFVNHSLNLKHINEEDVYQVVKAFDFE
FT                   AFKLEDILERASQVLADLTGYTSVILDVEPTSQQLTSFDIVQLSSHDALAVLTLDQSKP
FT                   VTVQFAIPKNFLTRDLEVLKRLVDERFVGQTVLAIHYKLRTEIPQVVQRYFATTDNVLD
FT                   LMDYIFSNLFQESVFISGKVASLTYGNLATYQLLDSPQLLAPELRQGLAPNQQTSISVA
FT                   EHREPALADVTVIHHRFPIPYRGMGQMSLLGPVDMDYRRQMSLINIISRILFMKLTDYY
FT                   RYLSSNHYEVN"
FT   gene            292339..292851
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        292339..292851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0275"
FT                   /product="GrpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIKNEEIVEEVEATEEVVETPEKSELDLANERAEEFENKYLR
FT                   AHAEMQNIQRRANEERQTIQRYRSQDLAKKILPSLDNLERALQVEGLTEDVKKGLEMVQ
FT                   ESLIQALKEEGVEEVATDVFDPNLHMAIQTVPATDDCPAEHIAQVFQKGYKLHERLLRP
FT                   AMVVVSE"
FT   gene            292948..294771
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        292948..294771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0276"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein Hsp70"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIGIDLGTTNSAVAVLEGTESKIIANPEGNRTTPSVVSFKNG
FT                   EIIVGDAAKRQAVTNPDTIISIKSKMGTSEKVSANGKEYTPQEISAMILQYLKGYAEEY
FT                   LGEKVTKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLEVERIVNEPTAAALAYGLDKTDKDEK
FT                   ILVFDLGGGTFDVSILELGDGVFDVLATAGDNKLGGDDFDQKIIDHMVAEFKKENGIDL
FT                   SADKMALQRLKDAAEKAKKDLSGVTSTQISLPFITAGAAGPLHLEMTLTRAKFDELTYD
FT                   LVERTKIPVRQALSDAGLSLSEIDEVILVGGSTRIPAVVEAVKAETGKEPNKSVNPDEV
FT                   VAMGAAIQGGVITGDVKDVVLLDVTPLSLGIETMGGVFTKLIDRNTTIPTSKSQVFSTA
FT                   ADNQPAVDIHVLQGERPMAADNKTLGRFQLTDIPAAPRGIPQIEVTFDIDKNGIVSVKA
FT                   KDLGTQKEQTIVIQSNSGLTDEEIDRMMKDAEANAEADKKRKEEVDLRNDVDQAIFATE
FT                   KTLKETEGKGFDAERDQAQAALDELKAAQEANNLDDMKAKLENLNEKAQALAVKLYEQA
FT                   AAAQQAAAGQEGAQTANNADDDVVDGEFTEK"
FT   gene            295191..296339
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        295191..296339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0277"
FT                   /product="Chaperone DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30742.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSYMNNTEFYDRLGVSKNASPDEIKKAYRKLSKKYHPDINKDPG
FT                   AEDKYKEVQEAYETLSDPQKRSAYDQYGPAGANGGFGGGAGGFGGFDGAGFGGFEDIFS
FT                   SFFGGGGATRNPNAPRQGDDLQYAVNLKFEEAIFGVEREVSYNREATCRTCTGSGAKPG
FT                   TSPVTCGRCHGSGVINVDTQTPLGTMRRQMTCDVCHGRGKQIKDPCTTCHGTGHEKQAH
FT                   TVTVKVPAGVETGQRIRLAGQGEAGFNGGPYGDLYVVIQVQPSDKFEREGTTIHYKLNL
FT                   NFVQAALGDTVHVPTVHGDVDMVIPEGTQTGKTFRLKGKGAPSVRGGAIGDQYVTVNIV
FT                   TPTGLNDRQKAALKEFAAAGNIDVKPHKKGFFDKVKDAFEDL"
FT   gene            296615..297442
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        296615..297442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0278"
FT                   /product="Lipoate-protein ligase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30743.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWVENVTIKKYEDRSGLTGLKQEPLVWTEVFLREVNRQSNTGI
FT                   LHFWPMDQTVILGMMDSQVAQLDKGLASIGQAGYSPIIRSLGGLAVVADEGILNVTLIL
FT                   SNPSGHKVDLRESYQVMVDLIAQALSDFPFEVVSGEVATSYCPGTYDLSIKGRKFAGLA
FT                   QRIYQEAIAISAYISVSGNQVKRGQVVADFYVASFAPQEVSDRFPQVNPDSMANLSDLV
FT                   GQDVTVEDMKKRIEQVLVENGTRLSTFYPSSDNMADFMTFGKTIKQSMEKYGI"
FT   gene            297452..298900
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        297452..298900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0279"
FT                   /product="Amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30744.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKDATAMAQAVNQKQVFAKELVQETIDRIEKLNPTLNAVVSKQ
FT                   YEEALKEAEKEDYLGKPFAGVPFLLKDLGQNEKGQPSSAGSRLLAGRPAGHTDTYVQRL
FT                   KDLGFIIVGRTNTPEFGFKNISDASLHGPVNLPLDPSRNAGGSSGGAAAALASGMVSIA
FT                   AASDGGGSIRIPASFNGLIGLKTSRGRIPVGPKSYRGWQGASVNFALTKSVRDTQRLLY
FT                   HFQDYQLEAPFPLAKLSEEEVFGKLSRPLKIAYYTKSPVGSKVSLEAVEAVQKACHHLA
FT                   NLGHEVVELTEYPLDGVALMKSFYLMNSVDTAQMFDEIEAAFGRQMTLDDMEVMSWAIY
FT                   QSGQTIPAKLYSKALLDWDQFGASMARFHEEYDLLLTPTVADVAPKHGQFDLPVDLLDR
FT                   LKQTQNYSMEEQQDLIWQMFEDSLALTPFTQQANICGQPAISLPTYVRADSLPIGVQLT
FT                   ASKGREDLLLQLADQMEAAGLLNL"
FT   gene            299220..299900
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        299220..299900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0280"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein, family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30745.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGYEIDMINEIGKRLKLEIEYQEIGVAEAFTAVDSGKVDISVNN
FT                   FDMTEARKEKYNFSIPYKYSVGGYIVREDGSSGIEAADLSDWTGKKAGGGAGTQYMKIA
FT                   EKQGAEPVIYDNVTNDVYLRDVSTGRTDFIPNDYYTQVMAIKWANANFPDIKVKMGEAK
FT                   YNPTEQGIVMSKADTSLKEKIDEALEAMKADGTLKAISEKYYAGQDLTVPVENADKLPV
FT                   IEVE"
FT   gene            299991..300662
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        299991..300662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0281"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30746.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINWQAVFNADIAREAIPQILEGLPYTLSLSLIGFALGTFCGFF
FT                   VALMRMSKFGPLRWLAMAHISLMRGIPLMVLLFFIYFGLPFMGLQLDAISASIIAFTSM
FT                   SSAYISEIIRASLSAIDKGQWEAARSLGLRTNVIHRKIIIPQAFRIALPPLSNVLLDMV
FT                   KSTSLTAMITVPEIFNKAKIVGGAKSDYMTVYICVALIYWVICTLYAFGQLKLEKRLAT
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            complement(300786..301025)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300786..301025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0282"
FT                   /product="Helix-turn-helix motif protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRTASLSDMEMIRVNLDKVLKDRQMTSKDLAEQVGITEANLSI
FT                   LKTGKAKGIRFNTLMSICRILDCQPGDILEYVEE"
FT   gene            complement(300997..301521)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300997..301521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNLLKTAGIVAACVRYFFYLLIASYIFFSLAGLGGDSFAIGSW
FT                   EYTFNKPIDQISVWLILLATGLILVVLVALSHIAHLIQKLCKLLLEEDYFASASMELYQ
FT                   KLFISLLVLTAGQFCLTSLITLTNAAGPNNFLNLRWSDFILNALFIFLTYFVWTLVQKG
FT                   QQLETENSEFI"
FT   gene            complement(301656..303557)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301656..303557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0284"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal-(Cd/Co/Hg/Pb/Zn)-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIILNKEEQTMTLVTNLKQHSHIITTALCLALILIGILLFQTGQ
FT                   GWAPILFISAFVIGGYQSAKEGISELIFDKHLSVDLLMILAAIGSGLIGYWMEGALLIF
FT                   IFSLSSTLEELAMKKSKNAIAALMNMTPPTARKIEENGDITVLDTAAIRIGDLLQVRKG
FT                   DTVPLDATLISPQSIFDESMITGEPLPAEKMAGDAVIGGTINQGPTVTVQVTAEKGDAL
FT                   FDKIVQMVENAQESKSKTATFIENMEDTYVKVVLVVVPLFILLAHFALGWDWLTAFYRG
FT                   MILLTIASPCALVASSSPATLSAISRAARKGMIIKGGDIADNIANLEAIVFDKTGTLTI
FT                   GKPEVVGATYLGDEELIKQVVQAVEKQSSHPIAQALMTYTADSSAIALQSLEDVTGKGL
FT                   VAGYEGDSWKIGKAGFVADSLVSPLSAGLLAQIDEAESTGKTLVYVSQNDVLVAIFMVE
FT                   DSLKPESKQLIAQLKEMGVTPILLTGDQEKTARYVASQVGIDRVIANCLPTDKAAVIQE
FT                   LQTEFASVGMVGDGINDAPALAQANVSYAMGSGTDIAMESADIVLMEDLTRIPYSIRLS
FT                   KKMRGIIKQNIIFALSVIALLIISNLFQSINLPLGVVGHEGSTILVILNGLRLLYFK"
FT   gene            complement(303688..304146)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303688..304146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0285"
FT                   /product="Ferric-uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30750.1"
FT                   /translation="MELHSHFNAENQTAFEHVIQHLKEKGIRITETRKAVVAYIIESDD
FT                   HPSAEMIYQDLIPNYPNMSLATVYNNLKLLLEEGFVTKLKRTNDNTTYYDFMGHEHLNV
FT                   ICEVCGKITDFMDVEIPSLKKEAHTQQTGYKITKEVLSIYGICPDCQN"
FT   gene            304313..304981
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        304313..304981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0286"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30751.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYKAIISYDGHDFSGFQRQPHARTVQEEIEKTLVRLNSGQPVT
FT                   VHGAGRTDAGVHAYGQVIHFDLAGSRDVEKLRFALDTQTSEDIDVVSVEQVADDFHCRY
FT                   AKHSKTYEFLVDIGRPKNPMMRHYATFYPYDLDLSLIEEAIQDLVGTHDFTGFTASGTS
FT                   VEDKVRTITVASMEYDQQRQFLIFTFSGNGFLYKQVRNMVGTLLKIGNGRMPVGQIKGF
FT                   "
FT   gene            305051..305812
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        305051..305812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0287"
FT                   /product="Phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKYILALSGNDIFSGGGLHADLTTYTVHGLHGFVAVTCLTAMT
FT                   EKGFEVIPTETAVFAQQLASLKDVPFSAIKIGLLPSVEIAEQALEFIKTHQEIPVVLDP
FT                   VLVCKETHDTEVSQLRDEILKFLPYVSIITPNLAEAQLLLQKDIKTVEEMKQVAVALYD
FT                   LGAKAVVIKGGNRLGGSEAVDVFYDGQEVVVLQSPLLSENNVGAGCTFASSIASQLLLG
FT                   QEPLEAVRLSKDFVHAAIEKSDDYGVVQYEK"
FT   gene            305760..306287
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        305760..306287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0288"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30753.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLKNQMIMGWFNMRNKQTQELVLLAILTALSLVLAFVHVPTAT
FT                   GFVTLLDVGVYFTAFYLGKKEGAIVGGLSGLLIDFLLGYPQWAFFSLVFHGAQGYFAGW
FT                   TGKKRILGLVLATLSMVGGYYLASRLYFNDLKAIESVLSNTLQNTVGLVVGYVLAQAIE
FT                   RIGAVNHVIKGN"
FT   gene            306268..306834
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        306268..306834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLREIKDQTKQVVQEVLELSDLQKGQIFVLGLSSSEVIGGHIGK
FT                   NSSLEVGEVVVETILEILDQKGIYLAVQGCEHLNRALVVERELAIQKDLEIVNVLPTLH
FT                   AGGSGQLAAFKYMKDPVEVEFITAQAGVDIGDTAIGMHIKHVQVPIRPSLREIGQAHVT
FT                   ALASRPKLIGGVRAAYQEDEIRKGS"
FT   gene            306834..307448
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        306834..307448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30755.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFTVKDLVWTRPPRQFTISDEEITITTHPQTDLWQKTYYHFVN
FT                   DNAPVLQMETEEDYFSFTVKTDFAGSHTRFDQCGIVLYQDSENWLKCSIEYENDDFQHL
FT                   GSVVTNHGFSDWATTEVSSQIKSMWFRLSRRGADYCFENSEDGIHFKQMRVCHFHQGAG
FT                   KIAFGLYACSPENSSFTARFTNMELSDCKWQAHDGQEPDEI"
FT   gene            complement(307572..307703)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307572..307703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30756.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHLQKQVYQKPDFFGKDLAQKIKKVTLLLVESYFLILNENQK"
FT   gene            307721..308485
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        307721..308485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 22: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGYQQRFSLSILLWMRQDKARQEGMDYWSGGHAQIIAASPGLL
FT                   EYRQQHLSETEHSFWPKATGLETAVPEDRRIDGIAEVTYQKLLAPIGGRRQTALAFEDE
FT                   VNVFRRTLMHMGFPYSSRWYHTSTQAQTQLRDVLYFRRKDGVKSGSFKKFVQDGLASQL
FT                   ATISGVTEVRTQVYLPWNKATWNTPNVAHDNPKEDHLHASIIPGFADQAAREAFYANQA
FT                   PQLNAEVVQYSSAVHAYHIEKTLPFVLDGKRM"
FT   gene            308739..309197
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        308739..309197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0293"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30758.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEQKGNQMDTKFSVALHILTMISESKEILSSQALAESVGTNAS
FT                   YIRKVIALLKNAGLITSHQGRSGYQLSKSPKDISLLEIYLATQEVEHIRLFQIHQNANL
FT                   SCPVGQHIEGAMVPIFSSVEQELENQLSRQSLDNVITNLYQSAQVTRI"
FT   gene            309277..310278
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        309277..310278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0294"
FT                   /product="Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAQHTSYNKNNIALNLTEIAKPQIKPNQVLVKVTAAGVNPLDN
FT                   MISRGDVKLIVPYKLPQTAGNEVVGLVEEVGSSVTTFAAGDRVFGRLPLDSIGAFAEYV
FT                   AVDAQALAKVPAYLTDEEAAAVPLTALTIMQALDLMGAQSGKTIFISGGTGGVGGMAIP
FT                   IAKAKGLTVITNGDGASAERVLSLGADRFIDYKTEDYTKTLSDVDYVLDTLGGAETEKQ
FT                   MSIMKKGGQLVSLRAMPNGEFAKRMNLPKWKQILFGLAGRSFDKMAKKYGVHYHFIFVE
FT                   SNGRQLQEVADIFNKLEIKPSIDTVYPFEEVNAALDKVANGRSRGKTVLSFN"
FT   gene            310304..311149
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        310304..311149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0295"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYITTKNQYITVSNNKIAYRELSKGKSDIPLVMLVHLAATLDNW
FT                   DPKLLDLLAEKHHVIILDLPGVGASQGKVAPTIPGMAEQAVAIIKALGHEKINLLGLSM
FT                   GGFIAQEIVRLDSQLVNRLILAGTGPRGGFEVDKVTGKTFRYMLKAGLERVDPKRYIFY
FT                   NHDEAGRLEAEKVLGRMGQRSAAHADKDMNVPGFLTQLKAIKRWGREPQDDMTFITQPT
FT                   LIVNGDKDMQVPTENSYTMHEKIKNSQLIIYPNAGHGSIFQNAEEFSKALLAFLEESNA
FT                   "
FT   gene            311142..312011
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        311142..312011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0296"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30761.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTILITGSTDGIGKHLAMKLASEGHEVILHGRNSEKLRVALSD
FT                   IQLKTGSKKIHGYLADFSKLADVYRFSQEIKRDFEQIDVLLNNAGAYFGDARVATAENI
FT                   EMTFMLSVQVPYILTTELLPLLEKAAGRVIHTSSLMHHFAQTRGLDFGLEQSYSAAMAY
FT                   NNAKLYTIWLAIAQAEALEKQGSSVTVNAYHPGLIATNLGNDGIKRNLRSRILTSLMKP
FT                   FSKDLDQGIETGYYLSLSPEVAGVSGRYFAEKRLANVSLKGFDLAKSQALLAYLDKKIQ
FT                   VFKESYGD"
FT   gene            311968..313179
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        311968..313179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0297"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30762.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKFKYLRRATVTKILLENLQLPNGQVLDNRFFKSAMSETLADS
FT                   QGAPSDDLIALYDFWAKQGVGVLVTGNVMVDGRYLGEPGNVVLDSDAHLAQFRKWAAVG
FT                   KKNGVPIWLQLNHPGKQMYRSINQTPIAPSAIPISGGSASAFRPPREMTVFDIKEARDK
FT                   FIAAGLRAKAAGFTGVQLHAAHGYLTNQFLSPADNQRTDRYGGSLDNRMQFLVEVYQGL
FT                   REKVGPDFTIALKLNASDFKEEGFGFEDCKHVVKIMSDLGIDLIEISGGNYETPVFGSD
FT                   YENGAGFVTYALALADLTSVSIVSTGGFRKVTQMEEAIKDGVSMIGLARPFVLRPSLVN
FT                   DYRQVGDLQADGERTGRYILGGEELVLNSKGESVISYADYAIGMIDEIATGDHLKARIS
FT                   LVSE"
FT   gene            313189..313638
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        313189..313638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30763.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISNKFTIAIHALAFIHLFQDQQRVTSKVLANSIQANPVIIRSV
FT                   LSGLKEAGIVDAKQGSGGFRLAKTLDDISLYDIFVTVDNIDKKGLFNFHENPHPDCIVG
FT                   GNIHAAVDDKLVQVQTAMEKELKTMYMSDVLVDLEKAIEEKVKRT"
FT   gene            complement(313898..314479)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313898..314479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0299"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AFZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AFZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30764.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGKTSPSSAISPKGNKGKEVFRMERVKRKESLFVESVVEALWE
FT                   LLEDKSFEKISVSELVERAGIGRVTFYRNFSNKEEVLERSFNLESQAWLTERQIDLSDW
FT                   SDAHLLLALRQFFDFWYEQQDKIRLLTANHLDYLLEEVLDRYFKEKLGDLTDDFHLQFI
FT                   VGGFFRVLKTWVARGCKESPDDIMRLMSEQ"
FT   gene            314406..314528
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        314406..314528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30765.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTSFPLFPFGEIAELGLVFPLSICYTDKNETLVSKNIP"
FT   gene            314506..315471
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        314506..315471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0301"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 23: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30766.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKIYHKGQKKESMKKVLIGIGILIACFGIGFLYLASKPSVASN
FT                   YTEVVETGGAVEKKYLGQGNYDVSYLEINALQNFKKYELYYPTNIETETRKFPVVIFSN
FT                   GTGVRASKYASVLKHLASWGFIVIGTEEEYSWNGFSSEMSLRLAIKLNDNKTVEGLKSN
FT                   PFFSKVDLDKIGLSGHSQGGVGVFNAVTEQKHGHMIKTIYAASPANLELSSNLEWDYDP
FT                   SLISVPTFLVSGTGGGYEDLVVSGKQLTQIYETLPATITKVMARRKEAGHGDMLRLPNG
FT                   YMVAWFMWRLQGAPEAETAFQGNSPEIVQNKLYQDQRIMN"
FT   gene            315578..316597
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        315578..316597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0302"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase, putative"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 23: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKKIILWTLGIVASLGIIAYVSVTNHPQLVVGVIQSFMYKES
FT                   SPNSYSPLYDPIDGLKENGQYLKSEIAYSKDYPNSFLDITYPDQNLEADRPTLFYFHGG
FT                   GFFGGSKNMGAPLSASQATYLIDDIVSKGYNVVNVDYALVPDHHFPTPVIQMNQAIAYM
FT                   KEHAEEYHLNMDNVVLMGSSAGAIMAAQYGSVLANQEYAQLLNIEPSIAKEDVKALVID
FT                   DAPLDYAKFSLGTKILVGNYVSETIYLSEEEINAYNPISHVNKDYPASFLLGSEDRTDM
FT                   VSLNKALKQAGVENELVDPLAEEGLEKPHGFVANLRTDPVSAKAFERLMIFIDDRTKE"
FT   gene            316819..318102
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        316819..318102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0303"
FT                   /product="Trigger factor"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 23: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30768.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSFEAKETNRGVLTFTIGQDAIKPELDRVFNKVKKDINLPGFR
FT                   KGHLPRAVFNQKFGEEALYQDVVNALLPAAYEAAVAEAGLEVVAQPKIDVVSMEKGQDW
FT                   TITAEVVTKPEVKLGDYKNLAVSVEATKEVTDEEVDAKIEAARNNLAELVIKEGPAAEG
FT                   DTVVIDFVGSIDGVEFDGGKGENFSLGLGSGQFIPGFEAQLVGHAAGEEVNVEVTFPED
FT                   YQAADLAGKQALFVTKIHEVKAKEVPALDDELAKDIDEEVETLDELKAKYRKELEASKE
FT                   VAFDDAVESAALELAVENAEIVELPEEMIHEEVHRAINEFLGGMQQQGISPDMYFQITG
FT                   TTREDLHKQYEADAEKRTKTNLVVEAVAKAEGFEATEEEINKEIEDLAATYNMEVAQVR
FT                   SLLSPEMLKHDIAVKKAVEVITSTATVK"
FT   gene            318135..319037
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        318135..319037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0304"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 23: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30769.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNHLSMLQRNSLKNLVRPMQKWENVISVGGVVQVSQGVRITDGE
FT                   VSHYQLPWSVLPCLQAIEYDCSFLGSRILLDYLQSNLIISGAFGLFYKEYVIAVGGYDR
FT                   QTLGEDMELVMKLHYFCRNNNIPYRICYETSAICWSQAPSSIGDLCKQRRRWFLGLYQC
FT                   LKKYRKMLSRVRFGAVGYFSYAYYMLFEFLAPFIETFGCFVILLSLIYHQLNISFFISL
FT                   FFLHSAFCSLITFASFLQRVYSQDLFIGPMDLCKAFLATLFRYFFLHWVLNIVRLTSFI
FT                   GYKKRKREWGEIKRVKQFV"
FT   gene            319146..320066
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        319146..320066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0305"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic solute binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30770.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVIRGCFVALFGFVLAACSAQKEASQVQPGMKIVTSFYPIYS
FT                   LVKEVSGNKNDVRMIGSRQGIHSYEPSAADIKAIYDADVFIYHSRILESWAGRLEPNLQ
FT                   GSSVKVLEASTNLPLTKVPGLEDMEAGQGIDEASLYDPHTWLDPVLVGQEAVAIGELLA
FT                   ESDPKNADYYRQNAATLEGKAQKLADKYSPIFLKATSKTFVTQHTAFSYTAQRFGLKQL
FT                   GIAGVSEEEPSPRQLAEIKEFVDTYNVQTIFTEKGASDKLAKALASSTGVDLKVLDPLE
FT                   ADPENNLTYLENLEQVLETLAQELK"
FT   gene            320100..323255
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        320100..323255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0306"
FT                   /product="Streptococcal histidine triad protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKAVVGSVAALVLGMSLCSYQLGRFQAMEEQKNRVSYIEDSQS
FT                   VQTTVAEQLTPDQVSAKENIDAEQIVVKITDQGYVTSHGDHFHYYNGKVPFDAIFSEEL
FT                   VMKDPNYVLQDSHIINEVQDGYVIKVDGKYYLYLKDPSKHKNVRSKEEVERQKGISSAD
FT                   SKNQAAGNSKDGRYRTDDGYVFNPTDVIEDTGDGFIVPHGDHFHFIPKKDLSAAELKAA
FT                   QDYWNQKGSVSSASGSQYGDRNNRAQQTTISAGQGQDLASLLAQLDATPLSQRHVEADG
FT                   LVFDPRTITKKTAAGVIVPHGDHYHFIPYSQMSPLEEKISRMIGVNGAGVSSGAQASHS
FT                   QHTLTQPNRPVTPIGTVTTQPVSPTQPVLPTQPKQSTGKVVSYKGRQIPAYGKGLDGKA
FT                   YFTSDGYTFSKDSITSVDDQGLIASHGDHFHYVGFGELEDFEIKQVEEWVNEKAGKQVP
FT                   PKTSEQVGNDAKPTTPSQGNDSKPVKPIQEENRPAFEYKQVTAKRKLAGKVVYEMEVGG
FT                   KTYTYGRDELDLMKISFAELTLAEKDKQYIFDIAPLAEGDLKPAMLVGMDQIPMKGANA
FT                   TYDTGQSFIIPHIDHIHVLPYTWLSKEQIATIRYIMQHPEIRPSAWTTSGHGDGEATDL
FT                   VPPILNATPKANRLGLKNWQIIHTAEEVMDARAKGKFATNDGYIFSAEDVLDPASFVFS
FT                   QAFSLPRATGGSLRSISKKDLSKEELEAVQTLLDKRDAEELAKNVTPIEKRAGLKNWQI
FT                   VHTAEELAEAKAAGKYTTKDGYIFDPADLLDPKVKIGTDNYRIPRVITDGYRRINKSDL
FT                   NYLSELIPAEAMVAQREKSNSSLPSTPAPTETGASAGETTTPEQPQVAKETAEEIYNRV
FT                   EAKKVVPFEALTYNAGYATEVRNGTLVIPHQDHYHYVSFKWFDQGSARSPEGYSLEDFL
FT                   ATVKYYMTNPQERPVSDDGWGVFTPNTPSESTEETETEESDEEIISEETEEIDEFTEEL
FT                   KRRAEEFGMDFKTFEQSLVTLSDRYKVSFEAFEYDAASKVVRLVDKDGVKRTISLPSLE
FT                   EQV"
FT   gene            323382..323915
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        323382..323915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0307"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30772.1"
FT                   /translation="MELNVFAGQEKSELSMIEVARAILEERGRDNEMYFNDLVNEIQNY
FT                   LEKSNSEIRAALPTFYSDLNVDGSFIPLGENKWGLRSWYAIDEIDEEVITLEEDDEDAP
FT                   KRKKKRVNAFMDGDDDAIDYGHDDPEDEDTIQVVYHQNTMMKIQMTKKMKLSPMIQKST
FT                   KLSQMTNWMKRMLI"
FT   gene            324041..325759
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        324041..325759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0308"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase (UTP-ammonia lyase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30773.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSELPSDRELFLFFLQVNRKYPHKLLPISLNRRKGVCMTKYIFV
FT                   TGGVVSSIGKGIVAASLGRLLKNRGLKVTIQKFDPYINIDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTDDGA
FT                   ETDLDLGHYERFIDINLNKYSNVTTGKIYSEVLRKERKGEYLGATVQVIPHITDALKDK
FT                   IKRAARTTDADVIITEVGGTVGDIESLPFLEALRQMKADVGSDNVMYIHTTLLPYLKAA
FT                   GEMKTKPTQHSVKELRGLGIQPNMLVIRTEQPAGQGIKNKLAQFCDVAPEAVIESLDVE
FT                   HLYQIPLNMQAQNMDQIVCDHLKLDVPPADMTEWTAMVNKVLNLQKKVKIALVGKYVEL
FT                   QDAYISVVEALKHSGYANDAAIELDWVNANDLTAENVAERLGQAQGIIVPGGFGQRGTE
FT                   GKIQAIRYARENDVPMLGVCLGMQLTCVEFARHVLGLEGANSFELDPETKYPIIDIMRD
FT                   QIGVEDLGGTLRLGLYPSKLKRGSKAAAAYDNQEVVQRRHRHRYEFNNDFREQFEKAGF
FT                   VFSGVSPDNRLVEIVEIPENKFFVACQYHPELQSRPNRPEGLYTAFVSAAMENEK"
FT   gene            326040..326125
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu002"
FT   tRNA            326040..326125
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="anticode:AAG"
FT   gene            326360..327178
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        326360..327178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0309"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 24: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30774.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVSAEKFVQAARDNGYAVGGFNTNNLEWTQAILRAAEAKQAPV
FT                   LIQTSMGAAKYMGGYKVARNLIANLIESMNITVPVAIHLDHGHYEDALECIEVGYTSIM
FT                   FDGSHLPVEENLAKAKEVVELAHAKGISVEAEVGTIGGEEDGIVGSGELAPIEDAVAMV
FT                   ATGIDFLAAGIGNIHGPYPANWEGLDLDHLRKLTEAVPGFPIVLHGGSGIPDAQIQEAI
FT                   KLGVAKVNVNTECQIAFANATRKFAAAYEANEAEYDKKKLFDPRNSWQTA"
FT   gene            327633..327821
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        327633..327821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0310"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 24: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVCYFTGRKTVSGNNRSHAMNQTKRAVKPNLQKVTVLIDGKPK
FT                   KVWASARALKSGKVERV"
FT   gene            328494..329929
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s003"
FT   rRNA            328494..329929
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s003"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            330037..330109
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla003"
FT   tRNA            330037..330109
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGC"
FT   gene            330389..333292
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s003"
FT   rRNA            330389..333292
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s003"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            333379..333494
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s004"
FT   rRNA            333379..333494
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s004"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            333499..333571
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAsn001"
FT   tRNA            333499..333571
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAsn001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /note="anticode:GTT"
FT   gene            333594..333665
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu003"
FT   tRNA            333594..333665
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGlu003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /note="anticode:TTC"
FT   gene            333784..335802
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        333784..335802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0311"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30776.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLCDELSVLPGIGPKSAEKFLKISIQNINDLLTYYPFRYEDFE
FT                   SKSIYDLQDGEKAVVVGEVVSPANVQYYGYKRNRLRFSMKQGEVVLAVSFFNQPYLADK
FT                   IVLGQDIAVWGKWDKAKASLTGMKILAQVSDELQPVYHVAQGISQVNLVKAIKTAIDQG
FT                   YLHLLEENLPSVLRERYRLMNRREAVFAMHFPTNLEEYRQALRRMKFEELFYFQLQLQM
FT                   LKANNRDILNGLKIAYDADRLAMQIRQLPFVLTDAQSGALAEILSDMKSYGHMNRLLQG
FT                   DVGSGKTVVAGLAMFAAVTAGMQAAIMVPTEILAEQHFESLRQLFPELSIALLTGGMKA
FT                   AERRTALEAISSGQVDIIVGTHALIQESVTYHKLGLVVTDEQHRFGVKQRRLFREKGDN
FT                   PDVLMMTATPIPRTLAITAFGDMDVSIINQLPAGRKPIITRWVKHQQLPTVLDWLEREL
FT                   EVGAQVYFISPLIEESEALDLKNAVDLQSDLQAHFGEQVTVDLLHGKMKNDEKDAIMQA
FT                   FKERKTNILVSTTVIEVGVNVPNATVMVIMDADRFGLSQLHQLRGRVGRGHKQSYAVLV
FT                   ANPKTESGKERMKIMTETTDGFILAEADLKMRGSGEIFGTRQSGLPEFQVANIIEDYPI
FT                   LEEARRVASQIVSVENWQEDPNWSILLANLKDREELD"
FT   gene            complement(335866..336825)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335866..336825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0312"
FT                   /product="Asparaginase/glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30777.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLHTGGTISMQTNHQGEVAANKTNPMTQIDSPLEETQVTS
FT                   LDFLNVPSPHIRLEHMMTLYQKIKEEQMNFDGFVITHGTDTLEETAYFLDTMAIPEKPI
FT                   VLTGAMRSSNELGSDGIYNYRTALRVATDDKSADKGVLVVMNDEIHAAKYVTKTYTTNV
FT                   STFQTPTHGPLGLVTKREILYFKTAEPRVRFDLSTVTGTVPIIKAYADMDSILLDSLTA
FT                   SSISGLVIEALGAGNLPPTILPAIKKLLDQKIPIILVSRCFNGIAEPVYAYQGGGIQLE
FT                   KDGILFVKELNAQKARLKLLIALNAGLEEQSLADYIQG"
FT   gene            336886..337740
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        336886..337740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0313"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLTIKAVFFDIDGTLLTDNRMVSSSTILAINALKEKGILVGLA
FT                   TGRDPRFVLQYMASLGLDLAIAYNGQYIFSREEVIYSQSLEPKQIEQIMEYAQTHHKDL
FT                   SFGTAKGIFGSKIMSAGTGNFAYRVTRMIPESWAGIINFIFNRLVRWISPQQETNLKGF
FT                   LFQPIYQLMLLTTERETQSLEVLFPNLSFTRSSPYATDIISKGNSKLSGIVKVADRYGF
FT                   ELDEVMVFGDSNNDFEMLNEIQHSVAMGNGTKKVKHAASFVTDTNNRDGIYKALIHFGV
FT                   IEG"
FT   gene            337730..338260
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        337730..338260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKMFQSKDDNFNRVKDFHFLMDGETQELPSVYDGQTALYRAGF
FT                   KLEELVEFLHAASESEVEFHDFIQQLHQDLDTAAAKVSGKRGFGVSMQDQVDALLDILY
FT                   FTYGSFVLMGVDPEPIFQIVHTANMGKTFPDGKAHFDPITHKILKPDDWEERFAPEEKI
FT                   QEELKRQMKRLDS"
FT   gene            complement(338276..338737)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338276..338737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0315"
FT                   /product="UspA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30780.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMTQSYKTILVAVDGSKGAELALHKAIHVALRNQARLIIAHVI
FT                   DTRALHNVVAFDASVYESLEREAELLLEEYKQEALNAGLTDVQIRIEFGNPKTLLAIDI
FT                   PKETGADLMLLGATGLNAFERLLIGSSSEYIMRHATIDLLIVRDGEKSL"
FT   gene            338883..340097
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        338883..340097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0316"
FT                   /product="Aminotransferase, class I and II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30781.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFNKSTKLDDVAYDIRGPVLEEAMRMRANGEQILRLNTGNPAE
FT                   FGFTAPDEVIRDLIHNARKSEGYSNSKGIFSARKAIMQYCQLKKFPNVDIEDIYLGNGV
FT                   SELIVMSMQGLLDNGDEVLVPMPDYPLWTAAVSLAGGKAVHYVCDEVAEWYPDLADMES
FT                   KVTSRTKAIVLINPNNPTGALYPKEILKGIIDIARRHELIIFSDEIYDRMVFDGAVHIP
FT                   IATLAPDLFVVTMNGLSKSHRICGFRVGWMVLSGPKKHVKGYIEGLNMLSNMRLCSNVL
FT                   AQQVVQTSLGGYQSVDELLMPGGRLYEQREFITKAINDIPGLSAVKPKAGLYVFPKIDR
FT                   EMYRVEDDEQFVLDFLKQEKVLLVHGRGFNWKDPDHFRIVYLPRVDELAEIQEKMSRFL
FT                   RQYRR"
FT   gene            340506..341294
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        340506..341294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0317"
FT                   /product="GTP-sensing transcriptional pleiotropic repressor
FT                   CodY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30782.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLEKTRNITSILKRSEEQLAEELPYNAIAEHLSAIIDCNSCI
FT                   INSEGEVLGYHMSYETNNDRVEEFFQNKQFPEGYVKAVAQVYDTQVNLPVESELTAIPV
FT                   ESRSTYPNGLTTIAPIHVTGIRFGSLIIWRNDEQFHDDDLILVEIAATVVGIQLLNFQR
FT                   EEDEKNIRRRAAVNMAVNTLSYSEMKAVAAILGELDGNEGQLTASVIADRIGITRSVIV
FT                   NALRKLESAGIIESRSLGMKGTYLKVLIPAIFDEIKKRDY"
FT   gene            341328..341837
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        341328..341837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0318"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30783.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEGKLTAGKSAQAISKRIAQVTQEAFENGDYIFFAIDGHEEGD
FT                   EFHPEAQLFPSHNIIGTQGRDLYGPLADFYQKHKGHARVRWMDKRHYSTFSGTDLDVRL
FT                   RERGVDTVVLTGVLSDICVLHTAIDAYNKGYRIEVVSSAIAALTEENHQFALNHLRHVL
FT                   GATIID"
FT   gene            342091..342438
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        342091..342438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0319"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 25: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30784.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLIQSLTEGQLRTDIPSFRPGDTVRVHAKVVEGNRERIQIFEG
FT                   VVISRKGQGISEMYTVRKISGGVGVERTFPIHTPRVDKIEVVRYGKVRRAKLYYLRALQ
FT                   GKAARIKEIRR"
FT   gene            342593..343273
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        342593..343273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 25: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG20"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSEQFIPSVLSDLRQDIVQMPEVIKECSGIRIYGRRIRSVLFT
FT                   TDVSIIANHNADAILAVYPFTPSPAIIKSIMLVASVPVLAGVGGGLTTGMRSANMSLLS
FT                   ESEGAYAVVVNGPTDVKTIEAINKVVDIPIIYTVVSEKSDLTSRIKAGVDILNVSCGME
FT                   TPRVVKKIREAFPDFPIIATGGPTEDSIRRVIEAGANAVSYTAPSNGELFKGKMEKYRK
FT                   HAKD"
FT   gene            343490..343792
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        343490..343792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0321"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG21"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISEAEVRHVAKLSKLEFSDQETAEFATSLSKIVDMVELLNEVD
FT                   TTGVAVTTTMADRKNVLRADIAQKGESREELFKNVPESQDNFIKVPAILDGGGDA"
FT   gene            343792..345258
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        343792..345258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0322"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG22"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNNKTIDELHDLLVKKEISAVELTKATLEDIKSREGAVDAFLT
FT                   ITEDAALAQAAALDEKGIDADNVMAGIPLAVKDNISTKGILTTAASKMLYNYEPIFDAT
FT                   SVAQAYAKDMIIVGKTNMDEFAMGGSNENSAFKPTKNAWDQTKVPGGSSGGSAAAVASG
FT                   QVRLSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAFNGIVGMKPTYGTVSRFGLIAFGSSLDQIGPFSQTVKENA
FT                   QLLNVISGHDVKDATSTINEIADFTSKIGQDIKGMKIALPKEYMGEGIDPQVKETILKA
FT                   AKHLESLGAIIEEVSLPHSKYGVAVYYIIASSEASSNLQRFDGIRYGFRAEDATNLDEI
FT                   YVKTRSQGFGEEVKRRIMLGTFSLSSGYYDAYFKKAGQVRTLIIQDFEKVFADYDLILG
FT                   PTAPTVAFGLDTLNHDPVAMYLADLLTIPVNLAGLPGLSIPAGFVEGLPVGLQLIGPKY
FT                   SEETIYQVAAAFEATTDYHKQQPVIFGGAN"
FT   gene            345258..346697
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        345258..346697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0323"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG23"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30788.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETIIGLEVHVELNTNSKIFSPSSAHFGEDPNANTNVIDWSFP
FT                   GVLPVLNKGVVDAGIKAALALNMDIHKDMHFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDEPIGYNGW
FT                   IEIELEDGSTKKIRIERAHLEEDAGKNTHGTDGYSYVDLNRQGVPLIEIVSEADMRSPE
FT                   EAYAYLTALKEIIQYTGISDVKMEEGSMRVDANISLRPYGQEKFGTKTELKNLNSFNYV
FT                   RKGLQHEVERQAKILRSGGQIQQETRRYDESTGETILMRVKEGSADYRYFPEPDLPLYE
FT                   IDDSWIEEVRAELPVFPKARRAHYVENLGLTAYDAGQLTSTKALSDFFEAAVAAGGDAK
FT                   QVSNWLQGEVAQFLNAEGKTIEQIALTPENLVEMIALIADGTISSKIAKKVFVHLAKEG
FT                   GSAKAYVEKAGLVQISDPAVLIPIIHQVFADNEAAVADFKSGKRNADKAFTGFLMKATK
FT                   GQANPQVAQQLLAQELAKLLD"
FT   gene            346818..348167
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        346818..348167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0324"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate
FT                   triphosphohydrolase-related protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 26: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG24"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDFDDFLREHEENVNKLKKRDKETESDKERARDEFSRDYSRVI
FT                   YSNSFRRQQGKMQLFAVNGRAFHRNRLTHSFEVAQIARGIVDYLKKNTSNNIDIDFNSM
FT                   SVVVETGALVHDIGNPPFGHHGERILNDLAKDIGFEGNAQGLRVLKNIEKKSPDHKGLN
FT                   LTYRTLASILKYYVPYRKSRKTEKFIYKEDYEEFKKRFKEMDVFVRTIDVQIVDLADEI
FT                   AYCAHDLEDALASNYFTIDQFVFLLEQKLGEDQTLEDFKEWIEEAKNKAKRSKSNDDYD
FT                   FYFRRELLSIIVNKFIEDIDIVELNEKDKKKLGTDQDQELGLGHYKKLAGALKKTIFEG
FT                   VTNSDDIILYENVGTKVLTRLFALFMNEEYNRESFLMPIEYRFEKDDTQSDKKRKVLDY
FT                   ISGMMDTYAIEMYIKHFGTDPFLEKYDAAIFKKGTGKKLIECLAQNFLHK"
FT   gene            complement(348226..349269)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348226..349269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0325"
FT                   /product="LacI transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG25"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30790.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFYAILETNKQEKNMVTIKDIAKQAHLSSATVSRVLKGDLTLSV
FT                   SQETRDRIFNLAQELGYTKHIKKQAPQQKGTIGIVQWYTESEELADLYYYSIRASIEHT
FT                   ASLLGYQIVRSFNDLTNPLLQEVDGIIAVGKFSSGQIAELSSLSSKIIFVDSDTLTEGF
FT                   SCVTTDFEHSVQTVIDHFHSQGLTDIGLLVGQEETTDGHQLPTDPRLTAFRDYLDTLGM
FT                   LQEDYIYQGKFSTQSGYELMSQAIEDLGDKLPPAFFMANDTLAVGALRALQERQIAVPD
FT                   RIQLITFNDTAITRQVYPALSSISVFTEEMGQEAMQLLDRIITSPTPHHPRKIKLGTQL
FT                   VIRESSY"
FT   gene            349358..350530
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        349358..350530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0326"
FT                   /product="Galactokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG26"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEQLKQAFLDVFGQEADATFFSPGRINLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPA
FT                   AITLGTYGAARKRDDQVLRFYSANFEELGIIEVDLNNLVFDKADNWTNYAKGVLKFLKE
FT                   AGHVIDTGMEVFVYGNIPNGSGLSSSASLELLIGIIAEELYGLELTRLDLVKIGKQTEN
FT                   HFIGVNSGIMDQFAIGMGADNRAIYLDTNSLEYELVPLDLGDHVIVIMNTNKRRELADS
FT                   KYNERRAECEKAVEELNAVLNIQTLGELDEWTFDQYSYLIKDENRIKRARHAVLENQRT
FT                   LQARKALEEGDLATFGRLVNASHVSLEHDYEVTGLELDTLAHTAWEQEGVLGARMTGAG
FT                   FGGCGIAIVHKDKVEAFKENVGKTYTEVVGYAPSFYVAEIAGGSRVLSRK"
FT   gene            350540..352021
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        350540..352021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0327"
FT                   /product="Galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG27"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30792.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTGLVDRFVEQVIANSDFEEMDAIYLRNRVLALVGDQVLTVQTD
FT                   LEDLIELKDELLAHGVRTGFVGELLEEQDMVGSCLMDLMTPSPSQVNRDFWQTYQDNPE
FT                   QAISDFYELSKRNDYIKMAAIAKNIYYPVSTEYGDLEITINLSKPEKDPKSIAAATKAE
FT                   ASNYPKCLLCMENEGYQGRINHPARANHRIIRLELGQEKWGFQYSPYAYYNEHAIFLNQ
FT                   EHVPMVISPRTFEQLLDLLDLLPGYFVGSNSDLPISGGSILTHNHYQGGRHSFAMDQAP
FT                   IEHQLVFEGFESVSAGIVKWPMSVIRLSSADKPSLLGLAAKILEKWRSYSDDSVQIKAE
FT                   TDGTPHHTITPIARKRGDLYELDLVLRDNQTSEEFPDGIYHPHPDVQHIKKENIGLIEV
FT                   MGLAILPPRLKAELAEVEKFLLGQDSQVADYHQPWAESLKTAHPDVTEETVEQVVRESV
FT                   GQIFARVLEDAGVYKRTPEGQAAFLRFVEFVGLAT"
FT   gene            352094..353005
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        352094..353005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0328"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG28"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30793.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAEKRLGTLITVIAGIAWGLSGVSGQYLMSRGVSVDMITSLRLL
FT                   VSGLFLVGLAYATAKEQLLAVLKDKNALLGIFIFAMLGLVLNQTAYLQAIYHTNAGTAT
FT                   VLQYLCPILVLAYTCLKNREKPSGIELISIILAIAGTFLIATHGKLDELAVTPIGLFWG
FT                   IFSAFTYALYIILPGKLIRQYGSITVIGLGMLMGGFVVTLGLQTWQHRLPIDGGSFLGL
FT                   LGIVGVGTIFAYTAFLKGVSMVGPVNGSLLASIEPIASVFFAVWLVNEQFYAIDFVGML
FT                   LILLAVLLISLKDILVAQKSIG"
FT   gene            353038..353682
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        353038..353682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0329"
FT                   /product="CutC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG29"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIKMIKEFCSENHVGVMKALSLGAKRIELCDNLAVGGTTPSYG
FT                   VVKHVCQLAHENEATVMTMIRPRGGDFCYDKAEVEMMVEDCKAAIELGADGLVYGLLTE
FT                   ENWLDEPALERLFAVSQDCQIVFHMAFDQIPRERQFEALDWLVEHGVTRILMRGSLTGS
FT                   ALNNVEWLQEIVAYAQGKIEILIGGGLTVDNVPTLLEALPINQVHGTRLFW"
FT   gene            353889..354263
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        353889..354263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG30"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30795.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLRKELRTVAVEVSDLALDYAVRLAQSLNSTLRYHNYDSLIAI
FT                   AKTKGVEPKGKDCQSFSEYRQRYSLYDAKKLIYRALAWRLFDDSHADYGHALTILGLDE
FT                   DESGVEQIGFAFSKFTLDID"
FT   gene            354435..354974
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        354435..354974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0331"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG31"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30796.1"
FT                   /translation="METTVSLENYMPDFALEKAYDVTVESLKKHGIKVVFVDLDNTLIA
FT                   WNNPDGTPEMRQWLHDLQDAGIPVVVVSNNKYERVKRAVEKFGIEFEAFALKPFTFGIN
FT                   RALKRFDVQPYEVIMIGDQLMTDIRAAKRAGLKSVLVKPLIKTDSINTQINRWRERRTM
FT                   KKIIAKYGAIDYKREM"
FT   gene            354975..356081
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        354975..356081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0332"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG32"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30797.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELFCIGCGAQIQTLDKAVAGFTPQSALEKGLETGQLYCQRCFR
FT                   LRHYNEISDVNISDDDFLKLLHSVGESDALVVNVIDIFDFNGSVIPGLPRFISGNDVLL
FT                   VGNKQDILPKSVKTGKVTQWLTERAHEIGMRPVDVVLTSAQNKQAIKDLIEKIEQHRKG
FT                   RDVYVVGVTNVGKSTLINAIIQEITGDKDVITTSRFPGTTLDKIEIPLDDGSYIYDTPG
FT                   IIHRHQMAHYLTAKNLKYISPRKEIKPKTYQLNPEQTLFLAGLGRFDFVAGERQGFTAF
FT                   FDNELQLHRTKLQGASEFYQKHAGSLLVPPTSKELKEFPELVRHEFTINEKTDVVFSGL
FT                   GWIRVNEKAKIAAWAPKGVDVVIRKAII"
FT   gene            356354..356662
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        356354..356662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0333"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function UPF0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG33"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30798.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSKQRAFLNSQAHSLKPIIQIGKNGLNDQIKTSVRQALDAREL
FT                   IKVTLLQNTDENIHEVAEILEEEIGVDTVQKIGRILILFKQSSKKENRKISKQVKEI"
FT   gene            356675..357307
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        356675..357307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0334"
FT                   /product="Cytidyltransferase-related protein: Probable
FT                   nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG34"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30799.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELLTPFTKVELEVEKKETNRKQVGILGGNFNPVHNAHLIVAD
FT                   QVRQQLKLDQVLLMPEFIPPHVDKKETIDEYHRYSMLKMAIAGIEGLGIETIELERRGV
FT                   SYTYDTMKLLKEKNPDTDYYFIIGADMVDYLPKWHRIDELVQLVQFVGVQRPRYKAGTS
FT                   YPVIWVDVPLMDISSSMVRSFIKQGRVPNFMVPHEVLDYIEEKGLYQ"
FT   gene            357304..357891
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        357304..357891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0335"
FT                   /product="Predicted HD superfamily hydrolase involved in
FT                   NAD metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG35"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30800.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAADLTFDRQALLEKIRVAMKPARFQHVLGVEQAALVLADQYGC
FT                   DPKKASLAALLHDYAKEVEDQVFLDLIAKYDLDKDLLNWDNNIWHGVVGAYKIAEDFGL
FT                   EDEEIFQAIQRHTVGAGQMTLLDKVLYVADYIEPNRDFPGVDEARRIAKESLDKAVAYE
FT                   TAQTISYLAKKGIPIYPQILETYNGYVVWLKE"
FT   gene            358440..358724
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        358440..358724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0336"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG36"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30801.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFALIDIDEDIQQYMLWRFMIGQEFQGRGYGQAALEVVIAMAQ
FT                   SHPVCDHLIAAYVKGNQKMAHLLEKNNFVLDSEEERELVFRLETPGVQL"
FT   gene            358854..359231
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        358854..359231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0337"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG37"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30802.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIMIRNWSRGLLDWEIHSIVAPLASEKIFDKSFNSAFKETGLH
FT                   AYLQEKEIERLIIMGMATNFCIDTTIKVAFELGYKVAVIQGGTTTGYSGKLDAEDLIDH
FT                   YQNIWSWNFAQVDRLENIIRG"
FT   gene            359233..359592
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        359233..359592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0338"
FT                   /product="Iojap-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG38"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELDLVKVVVQAADDKRAEDLVVIDVQGVTSLTDYFVIASSMNS
FT                   RQLEAIAENIREKVADVGIKSSRVEGDSNGGWVLLDLGGVVVHIFSEEMRDLYNLEKLW
FT                   HEGSFLEVADFLEEE"
FT   gene            359894..360637
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        359894..360637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0339"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG39"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30804.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYETFAAVYDEIMDDSLYDKWTDFSLRNLPQDTKTILELACGT
FT                   GIQAVRFAQKGYEVTGLDLSYEMLELAQKKAEAAGVMMELAQADMMALEGVGDFDAVTC
FT                   YSDSLCYMSDREAVLRVFEGVHSVLNQGGTFLFDVHSIYQMEEVFAGYSYHENYEDFAF
FT                   VWDTYEGEHAHSIVHELTFFVKDEASQEERFIRRDEVHEERTYPIETYVELLKEAGFAS
FT                   VEVFADFEDEAPTETSQRWFFKCKK"
FT   gene            360681..364784
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        360681..364784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG40"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30805.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFCDIIKINISVKENDMESLHRKISNWGQKIFLQFKNRTPNVEG
FT                   ISFNRLTSNKNIDLERENPSFKQALDFAIQDDELKNVAITGNYGSGKSSLLDSYEAKYS
FT                   NKKFLHISLADYKENDLSGYKENDSSESGKKLNVRQINVIEGKIINQLLHQIHPKHVKK
FT                   SIFKTLSRTPRRIPLLLTVYIVLFFITLSYFLKPNFLKALVTADKVFGWDANTVFSWLF
FT                   LILLFIGSLTTIWYIVENKTIKSLTIGGKNVSSEIDIFSDQSMRVSYFDKYLDDVLYLL
FT                   NESRADVIVFEDIDRFENNTIFAKIKELNVLVNNKRKIAKKSSKLVFLYLIRDDLFISK
FT                   ERTKFFDFIIPVLPVITSSNSSDKLTTTLKEMGIKSGLADDFLFRISLYIDDMRLLNNI
FT                   CNEFYSYQLELTHDKTGEKNALDLDLKKIFAMIVYKNIFPKDFSELQNNQGFLYSLFNE
FT                   KEVRRSEKLTKIDSEKLHLENKLRKIQSEHIQDEIELYGTIFKIPNGRKVVSVNDKFQD
FT                   EFTSYHDFISEMLVEGSRIISYVDFDDAYRNVGIKTENMDSIFPEKDSPEFKERLDTVR
FT                   SRNNSKELQQKIASLNQKRSFVEKQLIADIYTNQEIHEFAKSREEFIDIEKNQQFDIIY
FT                   FLLKNSYIDETYPDYLTYFYGNVLTKNDKEFLRNISSGRGAGFDFRLVNISNIYHHLQL
FT                   KDFRNEEVLNFDLIEYMLKNLELQSREENLSAILLQEDNLDFLVELAKKLYDSKSEKYN
FT                   LEQFGQLMEFWLSTNPQRFIDYMKSTKVEYQAPLKNKFIRALMNQVNLDSVDNEIKALV
FT                   ARYINENNDLISPNEDFTSFFKTNLKAINLKFTHFREPDDDAPRTTTFLELIDFIFGNS
FT                   LYEINKENLRFFMRWFKGSTDWSEEDFKHKNFELLHTNDNYSPLLEYSRLKITDYVYAY
FT                   LEICEGTILDNSEYIVELLQRNEVYESGFNLGTLEEERQIDRILQFLPDNSINFNSDDF
FT                   RQLVEEDILEEGNYLTLLSLLVQTSKAVVDTDIILSYFTENQNYDNSLINFINNARDLK
FT                   FEEDIFNLLEKEEQRNFFTKTVECMELDDTKYELILSTLGWHYTDTFNKSGIESSKLRI
FT                   LIDLEIIQFNSKNIEFFRDNYPEDTLYLIKKHLSEYLDTKSKIYKEDELLALLDDDMIS
FT                   DDEKTNIADHILKISIKNKQYSEKLTAHILENQFDEEDLSYIISSQFFDNQSLSLKELV
FT                   KQIAIENLDTIAEEFYAQISNNLMRKLIAESQLNTLKKLIYNYYVYTPNLDENEKREQF
FT                   SKYLNLFALSDNITALKELNVFDEWDSVLKTLNKPGTRWGQVQKTTINLAFARYLDSNN
FT                   FVSSINERSNDIRLNSYKDKTIPL"
FT   gene            364843..365934
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        364843..365934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0341"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG41"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGIIAEYNPFHTGHKYLLEQAEGLKIVVMSGNFMQRGEPAIV
FT                   DKWTRAQMALEHGADLVVEMPFLVSVQSADHFAKGAISILHRLGVEKLVFGTEEMLDYQ
FT                   KIADIYVDKSEEMENFVKNLPDNFSYPQKTQAMWQEFAGLTFTGDTPNHILALAYAKGV
FT                   AGTGIQLSPVQRQGAGFHSEEVETSYASAIAIRKGADQLDLVRDFLPSASLFEEATKVS
FT                   WRNYFPLLRYQITTHPDLSQVFQVNEELASRIRSAIGSVATVEELVEAVTTKRYTKARV
FT                   RRVLTYILINAVETPLPDAVHVLGFSARGQAYLKQVKERVGLVTRIGKEPWDSLTQQAD
FT                   LVYQLGADAMAEQTYGRVPVRVE"
FT   gene            366030..366749
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        366030..366749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0342"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG42"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30807.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVKEMSQLSGISVRTLHYYDEINLLTPSFIAENGYRYYDNEAF
FT                   EKLQEILLFRELEFPLKEIKKIVGNAAYDRESALKDQIRLLELKKKHLEKVIKHAKSLQ
FT                   QKGENYMNFEVFDKSDLLAFQEEAKERWGNTAAFQEFSAKTNQEGFAHISAEMSGIMME
FT                   FGKMKSLSADDSKVHKQVEVLKAYISENFYNCTNEILASLGQMYIADNRFTQFIDQVGG
FT                   EGTASFVSQAIAVYCKE"
FT   gene            366845..369379
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        366845..369379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG43"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30808.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKIISNPFHKSIVFQKQQPITEVWEEITFESNPNSRLVRENI
FT                   QKGVLSFHIQEIVDILVAEYDDGTGIDLLFEGNSDEFQELKTFVQSLNNSSISLKKSAY
FT                   SLTNARDILPEVLSIFDKTQVILPEELEHDAAIQKFQDATKPQIPLLVLGNYSAGKSTF
FT                   INSLVGYELLPASDQPTTAKIIQIEKFAEKWIEIEGTLLRNKVCIRIDEDGFEVEGDRI
FT                   DETIIKDLESIRQSLPQTTPQILARAVLAYLNAREDSDLNIITVKTAFTDSPLSKSSHR
FT                   YIIFDTPGSNSSTNMEHLQLLREAMAGMSNGLPIFISEYTSLDTVDNDKLYQELEQIDG
FT                   IDLRYTILVVNKADTAALSTFQDHQVLNQALPRKLSTKRVYFLSSLMGLGSKTSGLFQE
FT                   PDYERVYQKSLAEFTDASNPYYQQLYTYNILPTQQKLAQELQSKEERNLLYANSGLYSL
FT                   ESEIEVFSTKYAAYNKCVQADQYLQHIISQTQSIIEDSKKTIEQEKDRLEKKLEKDKLA
FT                   LVNDLKRQQADFFNSSSTVYQQNLNEKVRDEKHYAPLQLFIKERDSLWSKAVDDFQLKS
FT                   YQKEMAESPKKALNNIKNSLGKAWDKKNIEILGSAFVNGFNDTGKVFSKVDDYNKMKTK
FT                   AKGQVRDQLITFARFEYIKQVEEVGKDFTTLSIHYWKEQTGLIKDRFSQLIGDASVLSD
FT                   QKRAAIKEIIFQFQQPVLYHDSKQLFDQKSLVEGFRLGDIQIFGDANKIDLQKLEKRYN
FT                   SLLKTAYKHINEQLISHHQATFYKWVEALLHLVTENIVEFSPDLHSTNLLIQDNRVKIE
FT                   ELSTNLQNLHEYSKDLHDLMAWKDDEEVANGY"
FT   gene            369369..372707
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        369369..372707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0344"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG44"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30809.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIKKMIKKVATKAADGVSKLSELSPEQLEKVQAQMATYRDQIPD
FT                   LSGEAAEEYFRKQLAIAGVEVYNAYLPQLKDLYLPIDNKTEFRLEDEGVLIDEGEFKSG
FT                   YNIRYINITKWVTDKQENSLEKLVSVYEVLSTTPCNISLVFHRKQEETSVYLAVTNTEN
FT                   ADSNADVDSYRKRLVSAIKGNFPGAAWKEEVGRGSLPCFEDYIPYSVATASNIPTEKSE
FT                   KFISQTIEKLLDGIVPENKEQEYILVLLATPVLDVTDRKLHLSQIYSNLSPYATWQTQF
FT                   QLTESDSRGSSATVGVNIGASVGSQTGHNLTQTHSQGQTESRGTSETETNTKGSGWQAG
FT                   VNIKILNGGHNWNKSKSIAKGITNTIGKTASVANAVGKTVSSSLGANFGANFARTSSVT
FT                   ATIGKNEGISQSFVNHHVQHALKNLDKQMERLELSTALGLWDFSAYVLSEDPTIANNVA
FT                   HSYLALTQGEESHLSQTVVNLWRGDVQMERDKAKALIAYLRDLRHPLFGFNPEILEIDE
FT                   EFAVYPEIVTAATPLSGKELAYALNFPQKSIAGLPVLECAQFGRNISTFEEKDDQEQLP
FT                   LGNIFHMNHEENTAVQLSLPSLASHTFITGSTGTGKSNTVYQLLAQAREKGIKFLVVEP
FT                   AKGEYKQVFGSDEDVAVFGTNPTITPLLKINPFSFPEGIHILEHLDRLVELFNVCWPMY
FT                   AAMPAVLKKAIEQAYQDCGWDLISSVNTYSKTIFPTFADVLRTIREIIDSSEYDNDNKG
FT                   AYKGALLTRLESLTTGIYQLMFTEDEISSEKLFDENVIVDLSRLGSSETKSLIMGLLIL
FT                   KMQEYRMVSSQGMNQQLRHVTVLEEAHNLLKRTSTEQATESSNLLGKSVEMLTNAIAEM
FT                   RTYGEGFIIADQSPGLLDLAVIRNTNTKIILRLPEYSDRELVGKSANLNEEQINELAKL
FT                   PKGVAAVYQNEWLEPVLCKVAKYDSTEMVFQQPTQLVRTESPYHRLAILELLTTSPNLD
FT                   STLSFEELQELTLAVGLDSLTQVRIFNFLRTTSPDNFSMHELAHILGKVYPELVEKIRL
FT                   KAEKGLEPPALTQVLQQEIDSSIPETISEQARRDLVQGLMTCYYLFELKDHKAMQDWLR
FT                   NGDLI"
FT   gene            372680..373303
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        372680..373303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG45"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30810.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTKWRLNMIEGLKTVAEAVKPVVNEVGKRAIDAFEKPIDSDKRL
FT                   EAASDNKTTFRYDGLSKPQEFLAQAQGFPKEIAKDIYNSQELKHYMDIGMRAVQFGQKE
FT                   NGEPRFCLIPKDLSFDRVVDSQGRTNAERLQSGLLPIKDGQPLEVHHIGQKNGGHYALL
FT                   TKEEHIKNGNKEMLHKPGKSDVDHGLDFARDKRSIAKVLMEEQV"
FT   gene            373300..373710
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        373300..373710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 27: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG46"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLVDKIKVVQGLYSGSPASEQEVAVAESKLQLIFPAEYKDYLK
FT                   EYGVISFYGTEWNGLKGDTWTDVVATTLEARSLYENFPKEKFILEDLHFDDMLVLADST
FT                   GKVFLWHNGLEKEIHSSIASYLEECVARKDTP"
FT   gene            373626..374117
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        373626..374117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0347"
FT                   /product="Formylmethionine deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG47"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30812.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQWIRKRDSFLNCVLSGRMCSQKGHPMIQPIMKDIFFLQQKSEP
FT                   ATQLDVQVGQDLQDTLAANAHACVGMAANMIGVKKRIIIVNMGFTNLVMYNPVLISKAK
FT                   PYQTEEGCLSLEGTRPTTRYQEIEVEFFDASWKKISLKLTDFQAQIVQHELDHLEGIII
FT                   "
FT   gene            374422..376521
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        374422..376521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0348"
FT                   /product="AAA ATPase, central region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG48"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNFNNFNNMDDIFNQLMGNMGGYSTERRRYSINGREVTPEEFA
FT                   MYRQTGRLPQTEEVAQTQAKGQIKSDGILAKLGRNLTQDAREGKLDPVIGRNKEIQETS
FT                   EILARRTKNNPVLVGDAGVGKTAVVEGLAQAIVNGDVPAAIKNKEIISIDISGLEAGTQ
FT                   YRGAFEENVQNLVDEVKKAGNIILFFDEIHQILGAGSTGGDSGSKGLADILKPALSRGE
FT                   LTVIGATTQDEYRNTIHKNAALARRFNEVKVNAPSAEDTYQILKGIKPLYEAHHNIELP
FT                   DEVLRAAVDYSVQYIPQRSLPDKAIDLVDVTAAHLAAQHPVTDIQTLEAEMAEAKQLQL
FT                   EAAEKEDYEKALNEKVRIDKLQKQIDNHTEQQKVVATVNDVAQAVERMTGIPVSQMGAS
FT                   DIERLKELKNRLAANVIGQDDAVEAVSRAIRRNRAGFDDGNRPIGSFLFVGPTGVGKTE
FT                   LAKQLALDLFGNKDAIIRLDMSEYSDRTAVSKLIGTTAGYIGYDDNSHTLTERVRRNPY
FT                   SIVLMDEIEKADPQVITLLLQVLDDGHLTDGQGNQVNFKNTIIIATSNAGFGYGMAEGE
FT                   ENQDIMDRIAPFFRPEFLNRFNAVIEFKHLDKDDLKAIVELLLAQVNNTLAKKGIQLTV
FT                   TEAAKEFLMEEGYDKAMGARPLRRVIENQIRDKVTDFYLDHVDVKYLEADVVDGSIQIK
FT                   EQSFA"
FT   gene            376704..378212
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        376704..378212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0349"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG49"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30814.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRTSGILMHITSLPGKFGIGTFGQSAYDFVDFLVETKQTYWQI
FT                   LPLTTTSYGDSPYQSFSAIAGNTHLIDFDLLVEDGLLATEDFQDVNFGDNPEKVDYALI
FT                   YQVRRPILEKAVQAFLQDDKKKAAFLEFEKANSSWLTDYAEFMAIKEYFGNKALQEWED
FT                   KKVVARNEEALDKYRLELANQIDYYKVTQYFFFSQWKQLKEYANKHHIKIIGDMPIYVS
FT                   ADSVEVWTKPQLFKLDSERKPLYVAGVPADNFSADGQLWGNPIYDWPEHEKTGYNWWIY
FT                   RIHESFKLYDVLRIDHFKGFSDFWQVDGKAEVAKVGTWEPGPGYNLFKAVKETLGDLPI
FT                   IAEDLGNIDAKARKLLADCGYPGMKILEFGFFDVTGKSIDAPHRCIPNSVAYTGTHDNE
FT                   VVNGWYNNLDPEQQEYVDAYSNRKPIEKVSQAMLRMLFATVSDTAIATMQDVLDLGEES
FT                   RMNMPSTIGGNWEWRMKAEDLTQERKDFLTKMTLLYQRGNENHD"
FT   gene            378196..380469
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        378196..380469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0350"
FT                   /product="Phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG50"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTMTKFTTFAETNTSKKLADLTNEEIYLQLLNYVKDAAASKPKN
FT                   TGKRKVYYISAEFLIGKLLSNNLINLGVYKDVQAELAAAGKSLAQVEDVEPEPSLGNGG
FT                   LGRLASCFVDSMSTLAINGEGVGLNYHCGLFRQVFKKNEQEAEPNFWIENDSWLIPTTI
FT                   SYDVPFKNFTLKSKLDRLDILGYKKETKNYLNLFDIESVNYDLITDGISFDKTDIKENL
FT                   TLFLYPDDSDKNGELLRIYQQYFMVSNAAQLLIDEAIERGSNLHDLADYAYVQINDTHP
FT                   SMVIPELIRLLTEKHGIEFAEAVAIVKNMTGYTNHTILAEALEKWPLEFLEEVVPHLVD
FT                   IIKELDALIRAEIKDPAVQIIDESGRVHMAHMDIHFSNSVNGVAALHTEILKNSELKAF
FT                   YELYPEKFNNKTNGITFRRWLEFANQDLADYIKELIGDEYLTDATKLEKLLAFADDKEV
FT                   HAKLAEIKFNNKLALKRYLKDNKGIELDENSIIDTQIKRFHEYKRQQMNALYVIHKYLE
FT                   IKNGNLPKRKITVIFGGKAAPAYIIAQDIIHLILCLSELINNDPEVNKYLNVHLVENYN
FT                   VTVAEKLIPATDISEQISLASKEASGTGNMKFMLNGALTLGTMDGANVEIAELAGMDNI
FT                   YTFGKDSDTIIDLYDKAGYVSADYYNGDANIKRAVDFIVSDEVKALGNEERLGRLHHEL
FT                   ISKDWFMTLIDLAEYIEVKEQVFADYEDQDSWNKKVVHNIAKAGFFSSDRTIEQYNEDI
FT                   WHSN"
FT   gene            complement(380697..381404)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380697..381404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0351"
FT                   /product="Bacterial regulatory protein, GntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG51"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYKKVYQDIKKKIEEQVWSTGQALPTENELMEVYSYSKDTIRK
FT                   ALSLLEMDGYIQKKQGKSSIVIEHGLMKDQYLSEIKTAGELNKRSQHQIQTQLTSLYII
FT                   QGQEDLMSTFEVDDKVDFYRVSRVRTIDGERLEYDISYFDRRVVPYLSKEIAESSIYRY
FT                   LEEELHLTISHSRREISFRFANEEEKQLMDLGDYDMVVVVTSITYLSNGQAFQYGTISY
FT                   RPDKVSFVSMAKR"
FT   gene            381603..382394
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        381603..382394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0352"
FT                   /product="phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG52"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTINVHAWLEERQDEKLDVLAQTIAEKAYDVIALQEVNQLIT
FT                   ADLVTKDLKADNYGLILLEKLRTLGQFDYSYYWSNSHIGYDKYEEGIAFLTKLPVYEVD
FT                   QFYCSQNKSIDSILSRKIMGLTVFYQDQLIDLYSCHINLPGSEEEDQLDNIRTIVERTG
FT                   NRRFKILMGDFNTDAFSDREAYEAITELGLYDSYNLAMEKDQGITVEKAIDGWAGHSQE
FT                   KRLDYIFLNQKKEVLSSLVIFNGENRPIISDHFGVEVEINV"
FT   gene            382428..384596
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        382428..384596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0353"
FT                   /product="Sugar-specific permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG53"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLSFEFWQKFGKCLMVVIAVMPAAGLMVSIGNSIPLISPESE
FT                   LLIRIGNIIAQIGWGIIGNLHLLFALAIGGSWAKEKAGGAFSAGLAFILINLITGHFFG
FT                   VTTDMLADAAATVTTVFGTEIPVSGYFVNILGQPALNMGVFVGIIAGFVGATTYNKYYN
FT                   YRKLPDVLTFFNGKRFVPFVVIYRSVLVALGLAIFWPVVQTGINSFGKWIASSQDTAPI
FT                   LAPFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTSLGGTYDILTGAQAGTQVFGQDPLWLAWIT
FT                   DLINLKDAGDMAQYNDLLANITPARFKVGQMIGSSGILMGLTYAMYRNVDEDKKHKYKG
FT                   MFISSALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFAAMPLYVVYAFVQGAAFAMADIVNLRMHSFGNIEF
FT                   LTRTPMAIKAGIGMDVINFIWVTALFAVGMYFIANFMIKKFNLATAGRNGNYDTETTDV
FT                   VSNSNVDTADANSQVVQIINLLGGRDNIADVDACMTRLRVSVKDVAQVGDENAWKQAGA
FT                   MGLIIKDSGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDLLESGVAIPRTEIVATEEVAPETQFKGVTETV
FT                   YSVAEGQAIAITEVKDPVFSQKMMGDGYAVEPSSGNVYAPVSGIVTSVFPTKHAVGILS
FT                   DKGVEVLVHVGLDTVALNGAPFSTKVTDGQRVEAGDLLLVADLEAIRSAGRETTIVVAF
FT                   TNTAEIKSVSLENLGQVSQDSQVATVEL"
FT   gene            complement(384667..385293)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384667..385293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG54"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30819.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHKLFTSLQEEEHWINSIQSEGYQLVKVTPWTATYHFEKCSRT
FT                   PHPVRLDFHEHIAKGEYSNYLSLFEDCGWQPIQGSRRCGIHYFQQTIETSSTEIFSDTE
FT                   SKKAFYSRYQNYAYSYFGLFLTLFFIHYQVGLQNGYTLWNPKSWYLTPGLWERTGTSFW
FT                   FGFLFETPFALFRSGIIPLFFLAWSIYFLHIAEKGKKEAKKLEKY"
FT   gene            complement(385304..385615)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385304..385615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0355"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator PadR-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG55"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNKHLPLTETTYYILLALLEPAHGYHIMQKVEDMSDGDVKIAA
FT                   GTMYGAIENLLKLKWICSVPSSDKRRKVYQVTATGQEIIKLETQRIQKLHHIAKELGF"
FT   gene            385776..386492
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        385776..386492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0356"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG56"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30821.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWANIVAKKTAKDGANSKVYAKFGVEIYVAAKKGDPDPETNS
FT                   ALKFVIDRAKQAQVPKHIIDKAIDKAKGNTDETFVEGRYEGFGPNGSMIIVDTLTSNVN
FT                   RTAANVRSAFGKNGGNMGASGSVSFMFDKKGVVVFAGDDADAIFELLLEADVEVDDVEA
FT                   EDGTITVYTAPTDLHKAIVALKESGIQEFNVTELEMIPQSEVSLEGDDLATFEKLYDAL
FT                   EDDEDVQKIYTNVDGF"
FT   gene            386856..387704
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        386856..387704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0357"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG57"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30822.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNLLVLQSDFGLVDGAVSAMIGVALQESRDLVVHHLTHDITPY
FT                   NIFEGSYRLFQTVEYWPEGTTFVSVVDPGVGSKRKSVVALTEQNHYIVTPDNGTLSFIK
FT                   KYVGIKAVREISEVANRRANTEHSYTFHGRDVYAYTGAKLASGHISFEEVGPELSVDKI
FT                   VEIPTVPTEVGSDYVKGAIDILDVRFGSLWTSITREEFYTLQPQFEDRFEVTIYNNDML
FT                   VYQNQVTYGKSFADVRIGQPLIYINSLYRVGVAINQGSFAKAYNVGVGQNWHIEIKRIS
FT                   N"
FT   gene            387725..388330
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        387725..388330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0358"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG58"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNSIKTVVATGIGAALFVVIGHLINIPTFVPNTSIQLQYAVQS
FT                   LLAVVFGPVVGFLVGFIGHTLKDSLTYGPWWSWILASGVFGLVVGLTKKRLRIQEGIFE
FT                   GKDILFFNLVQIAANVLAWGVIAPVLDILIYSEAANKVFAQGLVAGIANSITIAIAGHS
FT                   FWLFMQNLKRRQVVCLKIKFLFSLEKILGFFQYQKIHI"
FT   gene            388359..389297
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        388359..389297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG59"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30824.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGRSMVWTEEKLGPIIHSILNPDEEVLSLYQSKTTKSIYGCIL
FT                   WNNYYYKVFRVSNHPSQSTYKQPTFYDFHGEFYMKGAIRTYLYHTNSWYELSKQGYYLL
FT                   LFFQKLWDEKQEVEASWQNGRMQIRLVVEEEGWQVHYRFPDNQAREVERLLGSGMLVAI
FT                   RSSRNFIKIRTSRFVAPYIALIKQRQLYRKKPSKAMLQWEKYQSQLIEIQRTYRLVEES
FT                   APQTFFGHWLNKVQLYLCSAIASYWEEVIKGVEWQEAREIKEQRKAEKPHNPIEDKWKE
FT                   NIARRHKRKMDQLIGHDTLEKLRQLKTELDD"
FT   gene            389510..390493
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        389510..390493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0360"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG60"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDIRVLLYYKYVPIENAKEYAAEHLAFCKSIGLKGRILIADEG
FT                   INGTVSGDYETTQKYMDYVHANPLFSDLWFKIDEENEQAFKKMFVRYKKEIVHLGLEDN
FT                   DFDNDIDPLVTTGAYLSPKEFKEALLDEDTVVLDTRNDYEYDLGHFRGAIRPDIRNFRE
FT                   LPQWVRDNKEKFMDKRVVVYCTGGVRCEKFSGWMVREGYKDVGQLHGGIATYGKDPEVR
FT                   GELWDGKMYVFDERIAVDVNHVNPVVVGKDWFDGTPCERYVNCGNPFCNRRILTSEENE
FT                   HKYVRGCSAECRAHERNRYISENGLTRQEWAERLEAIGETLTPANA"
FT   gene            390820..391062
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        390820..391062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0361"
FT                   /product="actoylglutathione lyase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG61"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30826.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKGGNLILMQADSFAQRVPFQVVASGNEVLISLNVASREEVDRI
FT                   IERVEANGGQITGCPTDARGFYGASFTDLDGIILM"
FT   gene            391180..392853
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        391180..392853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0362"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG62"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIEFKDFTFKYQAQQEPTLKDIQLTIYQGEKVLIIGPSGSGK
FT                   STIGQCLNGIIPNIYKGEHSGSLLLDGQEAFNLSVYDKSLLVSTVLQDTDGQFIGLSVA
FT                   EDLAFALENDMESQVVMKQKVGDWAERLSLTDLLAHRPQDLSGGQKQRVSLGGVLIDES
FT                   PILLFDEPLANLDPKSGQDTIDLIDRLHKQEGTTTIIIEHRLEDVLYRQVDRVVLINDG
FT                   RILFNGGPDDLLRTSLLQENGIREPLYLSTLRALGYPIAQAERLSSVWEIDIEALNIAS
FT                   LPTLHFENGEKEALLEVKQLYFSYPNKQVLTDIQLTIHKGERLAIVGKNGAGKSTLAKV
FT                   LCGFIQGEGEILWKGQSIKEDSVKERAERIGYVLQNPNQMISQTMIFDEVALGLRMRGV
FT                   TEEEIEHRVHHILKVCGLYPFRNWPISALSYGQKKRVTIASILVLNPEIILLDEPTAGQ
FT                   DQRHYREMMEFLDQLNAQGHTIVMITHDMQLMLDYSDRAVVVVDGQIIEDASPAEILSD
FT                   DTVIERANLKETSIFHLAERVGVNPLELTTFYMQEERRGR"
FT   gene            392850..393683
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        392850..393683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0363"
FT                   /product="Cobalt transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG63"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQKLIGYHPGTGLIHSLSAVSKLLFFLIVSILAMITYDTRLIL
FT                   FIAVFSLALFKMSGIRYKEISLVLILTIIFAAMNALMVHLFAPRYGVELYGADTPLLSG
FT                   LGVYSLTSQQAFYLVNLLLKYFCTVPLAIIFLMTTHPSQFASSLNQIGVSYKVAYAVSL
FT                   TMRYIPDIQEEFYTIRMSQEARGLELSKKGKLMDRIKGNLSLVIPLIFSSLERIDTIST
FT                   AMELRRFGKNKKRTWYTQQPLQRIDYAVLLFILALVVVTIYLFFVNQGRFYNPWR"
FT   gene            393843..394046
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        393843..394046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0364"
FT                   /product="Cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG64"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30829.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAQENGPDVFAHFSEIQSNGFKSLEDGQ
FT                   KVTFEVEQGQRGLQATNITKIG"
FT   gene            complement(394088..394801)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394088..394801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0365"
FT                   /product="Glucose inhibited cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG65"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEVFYKTLADQGIQLTDQQKHQFHRYFQLLVEWNEKINLTAIT
FT                   EESEVYLKHFYDSIAPLLQGHIQNEPLRLLDIGAGAGFPSLPMKIIFPQLDVTIIDSLN
FT                   KRINFLHLLAEELELEGVHFYHGRAEDFAQDKNFRAQFDLVTARAVARMQILSELTIPY
FT                   LKLHGKLIALKASSAEDELTQAKNALNLLFAKVIENHDYTLPNGDPRTLTIVEKKKETP
FT                   NKFPRKAGMPNKRPL"
FT   gene            complement(394860..397046)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394860..397046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0366"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, family 51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG66"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30831.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLLKTTTIKKALLITANILLAGAIIACLAGAALVVYYIQSAPE
FT                   LTEESLTATVSSKIYDKNGNLIADLGAEKRSSAKTEEIPTDLVNAIVAIEDQRFFNHRG
FT                   VDVIRIAGSLINNLSGGRLQGGSTLDQQFIKLTYFSTSVEDQNLKRKIQEAWLATQLER
FT                   RNTKQEILTYYINKVYMSNGNYGMKTAALAFYGKELKDLTLPQLALLAGMPQAPNQYDP
FT                   YTNPEDAKARRDLVLAEMLEEKYIDNTQYEQAVLTPVTDGLQPLSNAAAYPAYMDNYLK
FT                   QVVEEVEAKTGYNLLTTGMDVYTNVDPAAQQQLWNIYNTDMYVSYPDDLLQVASTVVDV
FT                   SNGKVVAQLGGRKQETNVSFGTNQAVETNRDFGSTMKPITDYAPAFENGIYTSTADLIL
FT                   DGPYNYPGTPTPVNNWDKQYYGNISVKTAIQYSRNVTAVKALEATGLENALKFLNSVGI
FT                   NYPDIHYSNAISSNTSDTSSKYGASSEKMAAAYAAFANGGTYYAPQYVNKIVFSDGTVT
FT                   EYAPKGTKVMSAETAYMMTDMMKAVMSYGYGLNASVSGVPMAGKTGTSNYTDSETDTIL
FT                   ASIPEANYSYMVVPDENFVGYSSQYAMAVWTGYTNRMTPILDNSMRIATDVYHNMMLFM
FT                   HSDYTATDWEMPSGLVRYGSNYYLRGSRSLSNAYNTYTSSSTSSSSSTETSETTEATTT
FT                   SSETSSGTATETATSSTETATTGNNPATGQTDGQ"
FT   gene            complement(397015..397632)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397015..397632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0367"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein U"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG67"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30832.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYPHKVSKKINRTSPISSQRVNFANRGMSFEAAINDSNQYYLA
FT                   HDIAVIHKKPTPVQIVKVDYPKRSRAKIVEAYFRQASTTDYSGVFKRHYIDFEAKETRQ
FT                   KASMPMKNFHAHQIEHMKQVVKQGGICFVLLHFSTLKETYLLPATHLIEFYQVDMGSKS
FT                   MPLTFIRQYGFEIQMGRFPSIPYLEIVEKNLLGGESFENYNN"
FT   gene            397698..398237
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        397698..398237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0368"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF1273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG68"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30833.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKSLLVTGYRHTDLGIFSEKDPRLHIIKSAIRRNFIRFLEEGV
FT                   SWFILTGQLGFEYWSLEVLEDLRAEGYQLSIATIFPFENHGEQWNEANQAKLARFKQVD
FT                   FVKYAYPRYENPGQFRDYNQFLLDNTTGCYLFYDSENETNLKYLYHMVLKKEGYNRKTL
FT                   TFEELNEEAENFSNSE"
FT   gene            398308..398643
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        398308..398643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0369"
FT                   /product="DivIVA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG69"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30834.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIKFTTKDIFEQDFKIGFRGYDQDEVNDFLDDIMKDYDAYEAI
FT                   IKELKGEIARLKAQAANSPKTTLPTEESNDVLRTERPSSATNFDILRRLNRLEKEVFGK
FT                   QIVQDQE"
FT   gene            398827..398943
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        398827..398943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG70"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30835.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALAEMPVVFVLGESISLGTPLGVTAVKMAKSFDMSE"
FT   gene            399200..400366
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        399200..400366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0371"
FT                   /product="Putative RNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG71"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQFELIATAAAGLEAVVGREIRNLGYECQVENGRVRFQGDVKS
FT                   IIETNIWLRSADRIKIIVGQFPAKTFEELFQGVFNLDWENYLPLGCKFPISKAKCVKSK
FT                   LHNEPSVQAISKKAVVKKLQKHFSRPEGVPLQEMGAEFKIEVSILKDVATVMIDTTGSS
FT                   LFKRGYRVEKGGAPIKENMAAAILQLSNWYPDKPLIDPTCGSGTFCIEAAMLAKNIAPG
FT                   LKRSFAFEEWPWVEDQLVVALRKEAQASIKTDLVLDITGSDIDARMIEIAKKNAFAAGV
FT                   EQDIVFKQMRVQDLRTDKINGVIISNPPYGERLLDDEAIVTLYREMGETFEPLKTWSKF
FT                   ILTSDELFETRFGQQADKKRKLYNGTLKVDLYQFFGQRVKRQVQEVQG"
FT   gene            400376..401830
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        400376..401830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG72"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30837.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKNSHHLPLDEEKVLDFEVAKDLTIEEAVKKHKEIEAGVTEDD
FT                   GLLDRYIKQHRAEIESQKFETKINHLPLVEVADEEKNQGHESAEEVEANESSLTEVSEE
FT                   IAPIVEELSVTPMETLEETVIASTVAMEGLSSVADDSSLELEEDETEDLDHSEGADRDQ
FT                   KKKFYFWSAVGLSMIGVMATALVWMNSVNKSNTATSSSSTSTSQTSSTASSSTDANVTA
FT                   FEQLYNSFFTDSSLTKLKNSEFGKLAELKVLLEKLDKNSDSYTKAKEQYDHLEKAIAAI
FT                   QAINGQFDKEVVVNGEIDTTATVKSGESLSATTTGISAVDSLLASVVNFGRSQQEVASA
FT                   TVASEAAVTRNQGADETVSTGVPATTEVASTTVSGSTTDFGIAVPAGVVLQRDRSRVPY
FT                   NQAMIDDVNNEAWNFNPGILENIVTISQQRGYITGNQYILEKVNIINGNGYYNMFKPDG
FT                   TYLFSINCKTGYFVGNGAGHSDALDY"
FT   gene            complement(402213..402707)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402213..402707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0373"
FT                   /product="LuxS protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG73"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30838.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETMKKEVTVESFELDHTIVKAPYIRLISEEVGPKGDIITNFDI
FT                   RLIQPNENAMDTAGLHTIEHLLAKLIRQRIDGLIDCSPFGCRTGFHMIMWGKQDSEKIA
FT                   QVIKSSLEEIAEGITWEDVPGTTIESCGNYKDHSLHSAKEWAKLILSQGISTDAFERKP
FT                   I"
FT   gene            402825..404438
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        402825..404438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0374"
FT                   /product="HdiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG74"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIITVVVTLVSALIGLVLGYFAISLKMKSAKETAELTLLNAEQE
FT                   ASNVRGRAEEQAEVILKTAERDRQTLKKELLLEAKEEARKYREEIAEEFKSERQELKQI
FT                   ESRLTERATSLDRKDDNLTNKEKTLEQKEQSLTDKAKHIDEREQEVVKLEEQKALELER
FT                   VAALSQEEAKEIILTDTRDKLTHEIATRIKEAEREVKERSDKMAKDLLAQAMQRISGEY
FT                   VAEQTITSVHLPDDAMKGRIIGREGRNIRTFESLTGIDVIIDDTPEVVVLSGFDPIRRE
FT                   IARMTMETLLQDGRIHPARIEELVEKHRVEMDNRIREYGEAAAYEVGAPNLHPDLIKIM
FT                   GRLHFRTSYGQNVLRHSIEVAKLAGVLAAELGENVNLARRAGFLHDVGKAIDREVDGSH
FT                   VEIGTELAKKYKENPIVINAIASHHGDVEATSTIAVIVAAADALSAARPGSRRESMEAY
FT                   IKRLQDLEEIANSFEGIKQSYAIQAGREIRIIVHPNKVTDDQITILAHDVREKIENNLD
FT                   YPGNIKITVIRETRATDVAK"
FT   gene            404569..405219
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        404569..405219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0375"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG75"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLKGDIMKERGLLIVFSGPSGVGKGTVRKEIFESSDNKFEYSV
FT                   SMTTRPQRPGEVDGVDYFFRSREEFEDLIRQGQMLEYAEYVGNYYGTPLTYVNETLDKG
FT                   IDVFLEIEVQGALQVKKKVPDGVFIFLTPPDLEELQDRLIGRGTDSEEVIAQRIERAKE
FT                   EIALMREYDYAVVNDEVPLAAERVKRIIEAEHFRVDRVIGRYDEMIREQIVER"
FT   gene            405243..405557
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        405243..405557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0376"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG76"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30841.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKPSIDTLLDKVPSKYSLVILEAKRAHELEAGAKPTQEFTSVK
FT                   STLRALEEIESGNVVIHPDPEAKREAVRRRAEEAKRLAEEEERKIKAQIAKEKEEGEKI
FT                   "
FT   gene            405702..408140
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        405702..408140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0377"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG77"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30842.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASVVILEGKINRDGMLAQIIVDVPLMQTDQAYSYRVPAELEEG
FT                   LKVGVRVHVPFGKGNRLIQGIVVDLIDEDDENSLQDLKELAEVLDYSPVLNQEQFWLAD
FT                   QMRKSVFSYKITLLKSMLPSLLNSTYDKLIRPGIGLEMAEQISLFGDKEQIRFSDLDVT
FT                   EQGKIMRLAQSGKILVDYVAKDKKQIKTEKWYRVCLEKLREADISNRAKKRQQLREFLL
FT                   EQSEDQLLSNLKSDYSADTLRYFQEKGYIEVWEEEVSRTQGVFDKVEKTQALDLNPEQA
FT                   IAVREIVASIGQESQTFLLQGVTGSGKTEVYLQVIDRVLKMGKTAIMLVPEISLTPQMT
FT                   NRFISRFGQQVAILHSGLSDGEKYDEWRKIEAGNAQVVVGARSAIFAPLTNLGVIIIDE
FT                   EHEATYKQDSNPRYHARDVAKLRADYNRATLVLGSATPSLETRARASRGVYGRLTLNQR
FT                   ANPLARIPEVEVVDFRDYIGQQEASNFTPVLIEKIREKLARKEQVVLMLNRRGYSSFVM
FT                   CRDCGSVDQCPNCDISLTLHMDTKTMNCHYCGFQKGIPQTCPNCQSRSIRYYGTGTQKA
FT                   YDELQELLPEARILRMDVDTTKKKGAHEDLLERFGRGEADILLGTQMIAKGLDFPNVTL
FT                   VGVLNADTALNLPDFRSSERTFQLLTQVAGRAGRADKEGEVLIQTYNPNHYAIAFAKEQ
FT                   DYEGFYRYEMDIRKNLGYPPYYFTVGLTFSHKSEEFVVKKAYETVAFLRQHLTDAIQIL
FT                   GPTPKPIARTHNLYHYQIILKYRHEDRLEEVLNQILDWTQERENQDLRLIIDNEPQNMM
FT                   "
FT   gene            408272..409210
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        408272..409210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0378"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG78"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLIFMGTPAFSATVLRGLLADGNYNILAVVTQPDRAVGRKKVI
FT                   QMTPVKEVALEYNLPVYQPEKLSGSQEMDELMNLGADGIVTAAFGQFLPTKLLNSVDFA
FT                   VNVHASLLPKYRGGAPIHYALINGDERAGVTIMEMVKEMDAGDMISSDSIAIEESDNVG
FT                   TLFEKLAVVGRDLLLQTLPAYIAGDLKPVAQNPEQVTFSPNIQPEEEVLDWNKTARQLF
FT                   NQIRGMYPWPVAHTYWQGERFKIQEAVEAEGEGSVGRVIARSKKELIIATGQGALSLKT
FT                   VQPAGKPKMTIADFLNGAGRDIAVGDQFGDQ"
FT   gene            409197..410510
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        409197..410510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0379"
FT                   /product="rRNA SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG79"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30844.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINKHETARSLALSVLEQVFDQGAYSNIALNKALESSRLSAQDK
FT                   GLATELVYGTVSRKITLEWYLAHFIEDREKLDTWVYYLLMLSLYQLVYLDKLPTHAVVN
FT                   EAVNIAKRKPGTDKFVNAILRKLSQDSLPKPADIKRKNKRLSVQYSVPVWLVQTLIAEY
FT                   GDERAEKIFQSLHDRNKASVRVTDGQQVERLAEELGAQHSQLSPVGLVKPHGHFAGTDY
FT                   FKEGLITIQDETSQLVAPTLDIQGDEIILDACAAPGGKTCHMASYLTDGKVYALDLYDH
FT                   KLNLIEENARRLGLADKIETKGLDASRVHEEFGPDTFDKILVDAPCSGIGLIRRKPDIR
FT                   YNKASMDFDSLKTIQLQILDSVCQSLKIGGIITYSTCTIIAKENQEVIQEFLQNHPNFE
FT                   QVTLEHPQTDIMVDGCLLITPEQYKTDGFFIGQLRRKS"
FT   gene            410473..411285
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        410473..411285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0380"
FT                   /product="phosphatase 2C-like-protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG80"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30845.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSSVNLDENPRIRGGSCLATIKIMEIALLTDVGQKRSNNQDYI
FT                   NRYKNRAGIDLVVLADGMGGHRAGHIASEMAATDLGAAWVDTQLVTLNDVREWMVAIID
FT                   AENQKIHELGQTEEYKGMGTTLEAVVVIDNQMIYAHVGDSRVGLIRDGEYTRLTNDHSL
FT                   VGALVRAGQLTEEEAQRHPQKNIVTQSIGQAEPIEPDIALKTLEVGDYVLINSDGLTNM
FT                   IPTEDIRDIVLSDVSIESKVETLVRFANNAGGLDNITVGLLHITEEAR"
FT   gene            411285..413279
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        411285..413279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0381"
FT                   /product="PASTA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG81"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30846.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIGKIFAGRYRIVRQIGRGGMADVYLARDLILDGEEVAVKVLR
FT                   TNYQTDQIAIQRFQREARAMAELDHPNIVRISDIGEEDGQQYLAMEYVNGLDLKRYIKE
FT                   NAPFSNDVAVRIMGQILLAMRMAHTRGIVHRDLKPQNVLLTSNGVAKVTDFGIAVAFAE
FT                   TSLTQTNSMLGSVHYLSPEQARGSKATIQSDIYAMGIILFEMLTGRIPYDGDSAVTIAL
FT                   QHFQKPLPSVREENANVPQALENVVLKATAKKLNERYKSVAEMYADLASALSMDRQNEP
FT                   RVELEGNKVDTKTLPKLSQANVETKVPHTNSSAQVSATDKGSGKKEVAKSGNKPVSKPR
FT                   PGIRTRYKVLIGAILLTVIAAGLMFFNTPRTVTVPDVSGQTVEKATEMIEVAGLEVGNI
FT                   TEEATATVDEGLVIRTSPAAKTTRRQGSKIDIVVATAALASIPDVVDKESDTARQELEA
FT                   LGFQVTIKEEYSEKVAQGLVIKTDPGANSSAEKGAKITLYVSKGVAPQVVPNVVGKSQE
FT                   NATQILQTAGFSIGTITQEYSSSVTAGQVISTDPVANTELAKGSIINLVISKGKELIMP
FT                   DLTSGNYTYSQARSQLQALGVNAESIEKQEDRSYYSTTSDIVIGQYPAAGATIDGTVTL
FT                   YVSVASTRTSSDSSAGSSTSTSTSTGSGQ"
FT   gene            413643..414395
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        413643..414395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0382"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG82"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30847.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVLLLIFCYNSIERMEKMRKVQFFLLIESMIFTMAAFDVVANE
FT                   ASRTLLLFSALLLVIWYFLGRKVNSVLLVSSLSLLFLVFVLNPFFIIGIMLLVVYMLIN
FT                   FFSRYEKRNQYTHIVFSDYSLQVQKEKNRWFGNHDHSQDRFGFEDINIVRLFGNDVVDL
FT                   DKTVLVGRDNIVVIRKTFGRTKIIVPIDVEVALSATSIYGRVSFLGESYWDLRNESIAV
FT                   NSPDYQESHKRVKVVTNNILGDVEVVRV"
FT   gene            414392..415408
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        414392..415408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0383"
FT                   /product="ATPase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG83"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRTYLLLAWFACLIVFVVIASTLPLLNYSLLDVTLWISTEQLV
FT                   FTLILLVIVLTLFLAVMVQTVSLASTQVMRTKLQAILKNKSIRTDTESDQLLLQLSDKV
FT                   RNLTRQVQLVDNQDLVKKEEIVEGERKRIARDLHDTVSQELFATSMILSGLSSNLSTLP
FT                   QETLQEQLMLVKDMIESAQRDLRILLLHLRPSELESKTLVEGFELILREVSDKSNIIVH
FT                   FQHEVEELPKLIEEHLFRIAQEIISNTLRHAKAKHLDVYLLQKETELQLKMTDDGIGFQ
FT                   QGADDELSYGLQNIRERVEDMAGTIKIRTAPNKGVAIDIRIPLLKGKEDEYDSSDAG"
FT   gene            415380..416021
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        415380..416021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0384"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, LuxR: Response regulator
FT                   receiver"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG84"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIRVMLVDDHEMVRLGLKSYLNLQPDVEVVAEASDGEEGLAKA
FT                   LEVKPDVVVMDLVMPKMTGVEATLALLKEWPQAQIVILTSYLDNEKIYPVLEAGARGYM
FT                   LKTSSADEILAAIRKVALGEYAIETEVEKKVEHHKRHPDLHDDLTAREREILTLLAKGY
FT                   DNQRIADESFISLKTVKTHVSNILSKLAVSDRTQAVVYAFQHGLVAQEDQ"
FT   gene            416071..417471
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        416071..417471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0385"
FT                   /product="Cof protein: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily
FT                   IIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG85"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30850.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLRYKAKKIKIVFFDIDDTLRVKNTGYIPESIQQVFKSLKEK
FT                   GILTGIASGRTPYGLVPEIKALKPDFFAMINGSYVEDAKGQVVYHQPMPQNLVESVLNW
FT                   AKEIGIEYGMLSSQKGTLSARTDRISQVIDLIYEGLETKPTFYKENDIYQLLTFEKDGH
FT                   EVELPEELQAELRSVRWDAISSDIVLKGSSKATGVAKVVEKLGLKPENVLVFGDGLNDI
FT                   ELFDYAGISIAMGHSHPELQKHADYITKKVEEDGIFDALEKLGMVEKEKYFPQLDLENV
FT                   TGPVAHIKTNHGKLTVKLFPEIAPKTVANFVALSKDGYYDGIIFHRIIKDFMIQGGDPT
FT                   GTGMGGESIYGTAFEDEFSMEAFNLRGALSMANAGPNTNGSQFFIVQNQNFPYNAKELE
FT                   RGGWPKEVAEAYVKNGGTPYLDQRHTVFGHLVDEESFVVLDAIAAVATDSADCPHEDVV
FT                   IETIEIED"
FT   gene            417473..417844
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        417473..417844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0386"
FT                   /product="RNA binding S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG86"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGDKLKGTVTGIQPYGAFVQLENGTTGLIHISEIKTGFVDNIY
FT                   DHLKLGQEVLVQVVDFDEYTEKASLSIRTLEEEQQKIPCHHRFTNERNKIGFSPLAKQL
FT                   PKWIEEAKGYLKEHKEKKV"
FT   gene            complement(417870..418844)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417870..418844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0387"
FT                   /product="O-acetylserine lyase"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG87"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30852.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFYYIMYNNIIWRCHMAIYQNITQLVGKTPVIKLNNIVPEGAAE
FT                   VYVKLEAFNPGSSVKDRIALAMIEDAEKAGTIKPGDTIVEPTSGNTGIGLAWVGAAKGY
FT                   NVIIVMPETMSVERRKIIQAYGAELVLTPGSEGMKGAIAKAKEIAEEKNGWVPFQFANP
FT                   SNPKVHEDTTGQEILEDFGTTGLDAFVSGVGTGGTVSGVSHVLKTANPDIAIYAVEADE
FT                   SAVLSGEAPGPHKIQGISAGFIPDTLDTSAYDGIIRVKSDDALATGRAIGGKEGFLVGI
FT                   SSGAAIHAAIEVAKELGTGKKVLAILPDNGERYLSTALYEFND"
FT   gene            complement(418886..419524)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418886..419524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG88"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30853.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKEFKTIREDGIVEEEIKKSRFICFMKRVTSEEEARDFINKIK
FT                   KEHYKATHNCSAFVLGENMEIKRSSDDGEPSGTAGVPMLTVLENHELTNVATVVTRYFG
FT                   GIKLGAGGLIRAYAGAVANAVKEIGVVEVKEQEGISLSMSYAQYQEFANWRAEQGLEEF
FT                   DTQFTTEVSTMIFVDKEFLEQTLASLTDFYHGKVSTEKANSRIVEVPVY"
FT   gene            419572..420867
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        419572..420867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0389"
FT                   /product="Helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG89"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30854.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKELENYYGRLFTKYQLTAKEREIAEKVPSITKKNNCFRCGTTF
FT                   EEENKLPNDAYYCRACLLLGRVRSDEKLYHFPQKDFPITKCLKWKGQLTDWQQRISDGL
FT                   VANVENNRATLVHAVTGAGKTEMIYHTVASVIDKGGAVCLASPRIDVCIELYKRLQNDF
FT                   SVPISLLHGESEPYFRTPLVVATTHQLLKFYQAFDLVLIDEVDAFPYADNPMLYRAADN
FT                   AVKEAGVQVFLTATSTDELDKKVRTGKLSRLSLPRRFHGNPLVVPQKVWFSKFDDTLKK
FT                   NRLVPKLKKAIEEQRKSCFPLLIFVPEISKGQEFTKIMKKTFPEETIGFVSSQTENRLE
FT                   IVEGFRKREITVLISTTILERGVTFPCVDVFVVQANHYLYTVSSLVQIAGRVGRSMERP
FT                   TGLLQFYHEGSTGAIEKAVAEIKQMNKEAGYV"
FT   gene            420860..421525
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        420860..421525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0390"
FT                   /product="putative late competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG90"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30855.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCLLCGQAMKNKTRFSDLIFFSKEKSGICEECFSTFEEIAEQH
FT                   CPHCYKNGESESCKDCQYWQNQGKPVVHTALYQYNQAMAHYFSRYKFQGDYVLRNIFAK
FT                   KLRIALSQFPDYTIVPIPISQKRLSERGFNQVEGLLDATNIPYQSLLGKYESQKQSSKN
FT                   RAERLEAKQMFYLLDEKEVPEKILLFDDIYTTGATIQLAVELFMKIGRKEIKTFSLTR"
FT   gene            421566..422144
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        421566..422144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0391"
FT                   /product="Sigma 54 modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG91"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGESQERGTNMIKFSIRGENLEVTEALRTYVEEKVAKIEKYFN
FT                   EEQELNAKVNLKVYRDKRAKVEVTIPVGAVTLRAEDISQEMYGSIDLVVDKIERQIRRN
FT                   KTKIERKHRQKVATGQVFTDELVEQTGEEVKVVRTKQVDLKPMDMEEAVLQLELLGHDF
FT                   FIYTDANDGTTNVLYRREDGDLGLLEVRQ"
FT   gene            422534..423969
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s004"
FT   rRNA            422534..423969
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_16s004"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            424077..424149
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla004"
FT   tRNA            424077..424149
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAla004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGC"
FT   gene            424429..427332
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s004"
FT   rRNA            424429..427332
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_23s004"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            427419..427534
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s002"
FT   rRNA            427419..427534
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_5s002"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            427540..427612
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal003"
FT   tRNA            427540..427612
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tVal003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="anticode:TAC"
FT   gene            427615..427687
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAsp001"
FT   tRNA            427615..427687
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tAsp001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /note="anticode:GTC"
FT   gene            427733..427805
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLys001"
FT   tRNA            427733..427805
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLys001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /note="anticode:TTT"
FT   gene            427809..427890
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu003"
FT   tRNA            427809..427890
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="anticode:TAG"
FT   gene            427905..427977
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tThr001"
FT   tRNA            427905..427977
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tThr001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGT"
FT   gene            427990..428061
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly003"
FT   tRNA            427990..428061
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tGly003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="anticode:GCC"
FT   gene            428069..428152
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu004"
FT   tRNA            428069..428152
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tLeu004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="anticode:TAA"
FT   gene            428171..428247
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tArg001"
FT   tRNA            428171..428247
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tArg001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="anticode:ACG"
FT   gene            428292..428365
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPro001"
FT   tRNA            428292..428365
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_tPro001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="anticode:TGG"
FT   gene            complement(428520..428675)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428520..428675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG92"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30857.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLIFIEYEKQQNSQFPTPNQKQLTISSKSLKEMPLDSGKWKLE
FT                   KRILML"
FT   gene            complement(428922..430274)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428922..430274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0393"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG93"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30858.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQVNQRIPLKIKRMGINGEGIGFYQKTLVFVPGVLKGEEIFCQ
FT                   ITSVKRNFVEAKLLKINKESKFRVKPACDIYRACGGCQIMHLRYDKQLDFKQDLLQQAL
FT                   KKFKPAGYENYTIYPTIGMDKPSHYRAKLQFQTRSFKDQVKAGLYAENSHRLIGITNCY
FT                   VQDAETQEIINGIAKLLTKHRIPIYNERKQHGIRTVMVRKARKTGQVQVIFITSCQVNL
FT                   IKLIDELTSQFPSIITIALNWNRQKTSDIYGEKTEILWGEQAIDEAVLDYEFSLSPRAF
FT                   YQLNPQQTEILYGEAVKALDISGDEDLIDAYCGVGTIGFAFAKKVKSVRGMDIIPEAIE
FT                   DAKANAKRMGLSNTHYEAGKAEEIIPKWYQEGYRADALVVDPPRTGLDEKLLKTILNYK
FT                   PAKMVYVSCNVSTLARDLVELSKAYKVEYIQSVDMFPHTARTEAVVKLSKK"
FT   gene            430207..431088
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        430207..431088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0394"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein RecX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG94"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30859.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPLMPIRLIFKGIRWFTCRFILLFYRKILYNERMRITKIEKKK
FT                   RLYLLEVDGQDSLYITEDTIVRFMLSKGKEITEQEFRELRDFAQFSYGKNLALYYLSFK
FT                   QRTKKEVSNYLKKYEIEENNIVKIVTVLEEEKWLDDGNYVDSYVRQNALNGDKGPAMIR
FT                   QKLMQKGIPKTLIDKRLAEEDFSELAGKIGEKLVGRYQRKLPLRALQDKVVQGLMGKGF
FT                   SYEAAKQSLGQLELVADEENEDDLIAKELDKQYRKYSRKYEGYELKQRLIQALARKGYD
FT                   FDRIQAVLRDYL"
FT   gene            431164..431697
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        431164..431697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0395"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG95"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPKEGDFITIQSYKHDGEIHRTWRDTMVLKTTENAIIGVNNHT
FT                   LVTENDGRRWVTREPAIVYFHKKYWFNIIAMIRENGVSYYCNLASPYVLDNEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDVKVFADGEKRLLDVDEYERHRKAMKYSDDIDFILKENVKILVDWINNQRGPFSPAY
FT                   VNIWYKRYLELRSR"
FT   gene            431755..432072
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        431755..432072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG96"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30861.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEQTNGRYASFGVVTSLPGEVIDSFWYVIDHYLKGVIPLKSVI
FT                   RFSIKNRRGKITLVFSQEGYKNVLAVDLSSRFDPFYPSTILVMDKQGKETITLPDEVTL
FT                   L"
FT   gene            432148..432903
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        432148..432903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0397"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG97"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30862.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVRKEESMVSQTVEKPLYLQLVDELEVAIRERMAPNDKLFSERE
FT                   LTQVYGVSRITVRLALQELEKRGLVYKKHGKGTYVSEISDTAVDLSQAYSFTEQMKKIG
FT                   KVPRTSILSFELVKASDYIAQHLQLSQGEEVFEVERLRLADEIPMMLERTYVPASVFPG
FT                   LAAQRMKSTPLYEIFSEDYHQVIRLAEEEFYASIALDNEAKILGIPSNSPVLHLVRKTY
FT                   NDKNRIIEFTFSIARADQFRYKITHQRGY"
FT   gene            complement(433043..433774)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433043..433774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0398"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG98"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30863.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKEISMKVPKYQLIQNDLRQQIVSGKFENGDKFYTESELTKLF
FT                   NVSSITVIRAVNELVKDGYLVRQQGKGTFVSRSRKGRLVEFSDIEIFPMDKDKVTVLSC
FT                   EKGNKPDILEKLNLDKNEFYYKIVRVRAAEDTPYIFHNSYIPQRYIQNPDAPLEHYQSI
FT                   YQRFKLDYNIHMSEEPFVETNEIVSPCPKEVATHLKLKATEPAVLQNKTTTNSTSGEVM
FT                   EYTETYKHWKYYKFEITANHR"
FT   gene            433960..435732
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        433960..435732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0399"
FT                   /product="Beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AG99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AG99"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFYIGDQFYLDGEPFKILSGAIHYFRVHPDDWYHSLYNLKALG
FT                   FNTVETYVPWNMHEPRKGEFCYEGILDIERFLKLAQELGLYAIVRPSPYICAEWEWGGL
FT                   PAWLMKEELRVRSSDSVYLQHLDEYYVSLIPKLAKLQLAQGGNVLMFQVENEYGSYGEE
FT                   KAYLRAVAGLMRKHGLTAPLFTSDGSWRATLRAGTLIEDDVFVTGNFGSKARENFANMT
FT                   AFFNEHQKNWPLMCMEFWDGWFNRWGDEIIRREPEEMVDSVMECIELGSLNLYMFHGGT
FT                   NFGFMNGCSARGQIDLPQVTSYDYDAILDEAGNPTKKFYILQQRLKEVYPELEYAEPLV
FT                   KEAKAFSDVSLHDKVSLFATLENVSDCVKGFYPKNMEELDQSTGYILYRTELERDKTEA
FT                   ERFRVVDARDRIQIYADGKFVATQYQTEIGDDVELDFKDDKLTLDILVENMGRVNYGHK
FT                   LTAPTQSKGIGRGAMADLHFIGHWETYPLHLESVEDLDFSKGWEEGQAAFYRYQFELDE
FT                   LADTYLDMTGFGKGVVFVNNVNIGRFWEKGPILYLYIPKGYLKKGANEIVVFETEGKYR
FT                   EKIHFSQRPVIKDL"
FT   gene            435786..436271
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        435786..436271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0400"
FT                   /product="PTS system sorbose subfamily IIB component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30865.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIATRIDGRLIHGQVANLWTTKLNIGRIMVIDDAVAQNDIEKQ
FT                   GLKLACPPGVKLSILPIEKAANNIKEGKYDSQRLLIVARRPENFLRLVEYGVELAELNV
FT                   GNMSQTPETRSVTRSINVVDKDIADFDALAAKGVKLFAQMVPGDSPKDFMPLLDKVR"
FT   gene            436313..437212
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        436313..437212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0401"
FT                   /product="sorbose-specific IIC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30866.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWWQILLLTLYSAYQICDELTIVSSAGSPVFAGFITGLIMGNME
FT                   VGLLIGASLQLVVLGVGTFGGASRIDATSGAVLATAFSISQGLDPEIAISTIGVPVAGL
FT                   LVYTDILGRFTTTFFAHRVDAAIERFDYAGIERNYLLGAIPWALSRALPVFLALAFGGG
FT                   LVETLVTTIELPEYKWIAAGLTLAARMLPGLGFAILLHYLPLKRNLHYLAVGFALTAML
FT                   TVLYGNVSALGGAVAGIVGTLPEDAGVSFVNNFKGLSMIGIAIVGAFLSVIHFKNSQKV
FT                   TVVAPSNSESGEIEDDEI"
FT   gene            437163..438017
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        437163..438017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0402"
FT                   /product="PTS system mannose family IID component protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30867.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHQIQKVGKLKMTKSNYKLTKEDFNQINKRSLFTFQLGWNYERM
FT                   QASGYLYMILPQLRKMYGDGTPELKEMMKLHTQFFNTSPFFHTIITGIDLALEESDGVA
FT                   SKDAVNGVKTGLMGPFAPIGDSIFGSLVPAIMGTVAATMGKEGSPVGIFLWVAVAIAYD
FT                   IFRWKQLEVAYKEGTKLITTMRDRLTALVDAASVMGVFMMGALIATMINFEVTWAPAIG
FT                   EKVIDIQDILNTIFPRLVPAIFTGFVFWLLGRRGMTSTKAILIIIVLALGFSAIGHFLF
FT                   GMV"
FT   gene            438017..438418
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        438017..438418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0403"
FT                   /product="PTS system fructose subfamily IIA component
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30868.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSLVLVSHGIFCEELKKSTEMIMGPQEDIYTVALLPEEGPEDF
FT                   QKKFEETIAGLEDFVVFADLLGGTPANVVSRKLIEGGQFDLYAGMNMPMVIGFLNGVLL
FT                   GEAVDYVEFGTSNLVHVNSLLTSDEDDDE"
FT   gene            438634..439635
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        438634..439635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0404"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30869.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKTFDEKAKLYCLENKNGMQVTLTDFGARVVEVLLPVEENGG
FT                   LRNVSLAAKSDDDYRKTDLYPGSTIVPVAGRISGAQAEIEGTSYHFTENEPGRTLHGGV
FT                   DTANEQYWDVELDHERNQVTFGMVLKDGFNGFPGDVRVKAIYCLTDKNELTVDYQAVSD
FT                   KDTIFNPTNHIYFNLTGDFQRSVAEHRIKIAANHYAPLGEDNLPTGVLEDVTGTPFDFR
FT                   DFAPFAQGFDSQYPQNVLVKGYDHPWLLEEVDIPVEVLSPDGKIGLSVKTNQPAVVIYT
FT                   YNFPVEALACYHGVFSLECQALPNACNVDGFGSILLEQGEEFLSKTTYRFTW"
FT   gene            439709..439999
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        439709..439999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 28: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30870.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFNRSRRKRKIMTKEQEFLKEFEAWVNTQVMVNEMAVEESRRVL
FT                   EEDKDERAADAYIRYESKLDAYRFIQGKFANYHAGKGFHDLPDELFGQRHY"
FT   gene            440014..440400
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        440014..440400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0406"
FT                   /product="Superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30871.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKVNRKKQLKKQLADLKRAGRVGLERAAEVVETVAHKAEAVV
FT                   ERTVEQVKEVVAEVTSSATSLEDFLALPELEGIAAARLETFYEAGIQSVADFANHTEKE
FT                   LLALKGIGPATIKQLKEKGIELKA"
FT   gene            440642..441031
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        440642..441031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0407"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30872.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHHVEIYVSDLETSRAFYDFLLTKLGYSLYQEWDKGLSYKKAEQ
FT                   YLVFVQTPEDFLEVGYHRCRTGLNHLAFHAGTPDEIDQWRKEFLTRRVKLLYDDRYPHA
FT                   GGPDHYALYLEDPDGIKIELVGEGV"
FT   gene            441028..441603
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        441028..441603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0408"
FT                   /product="Shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30873.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIIIGAQASGKMTVGQEVAKLTGMTLFHNHDSIDFSLRFIPEF
FT                   SEDMFDLNTRITFAVYDVFARSGRPLIGTALINFKNLIEVQFLTTVQTIFHHHGQEILF
FT                   VELETALEERLRRNRTENRLTHKPLKRHIEVSEAEILSTADTCRYTSLGIPEGIQHYLK
FT                   INNTHLSANDVAQLIIQKMEELEQEQTK"
FT   gene            441718..444369
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        441718..444369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0409"
FT                   /product="Valyl-tRNA synthetase, class Ia"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELSPKYNPAEVEAGRYQTWLDQDVFKPSGDAEAKPYSIVIPP
FT                   PNVTGKLHLGHAWDTTLQDIIIRQKRMQGFDTLWLPGMDHAGIATQAKVEERLREQGVT
FT                   RYDLGREKFLDKVWEWKDEYAATIREQWGKLGLSLDYQRDRFTLDEGLSKAVRKVFVEL
FT                   YKKGWIYRGEFIINWDPAARTALSDIEVIHKDVEGAFYHMNYMLEDGSRALQVATTRPE
FT                   TMFGDVAVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKNVILPIVNKPIPIVADEHADPEFGTGVVKITPAHDP
FT                   NDFLVGQRHNLPQVNVMNDDGTMNELAGEFAGMDRFEARKATVAKLQELGALVEIENRV
FT                   HSVGHSERTGVVVEPRLSTQWFVKMDQLAKNAIANQDTADKVEFYPPRFNDTFLQWMEN
FT                   VHDWVISRQLWWGHQIPAWYNESGEMYVGEEAPAGDGWVQDEDVLDTWFSSALWPFSTM
FT                   GWPDENAADFQRYFPTSTLVTGYDIIPFWVSRMIFQGIEFTGKSPFKNALIHGLIRDEE
FT                   GRKMSKSLGNGIDPMDVIEKYGADALRWFLSNGSAPGQDVRFSYEKMDASWNFINKIWN
FT                   ISRYILMNNEGLTLDAARENVAKVAAGEAGNVTDRWILHNLNETIAKVTENFDKFEFGV
FT                   AGHILYNFIWEEFANWYVELTKEVLYSDNEAEKVMTRSVLLYTLDQILRLLHPIMPFVT
FT                   EEIFAQYAEGSIVVAAYPVVNPAFENAEAHKGVESLKDLIRSVRNSRAEVNVAPSKPIT
FT                   ILIKTADSELETFFKANENYIRRFTNPEQLEISSSIAAPELAMSAVITGAEIFLPLADL
FT                   LNVEEELARLDKELVKWQKELDMVGKKLSNERFIANAKPEVVEKEKEKQADYQAKYDAT
FT                   VARIEEMKKLVK"
FT   gene            444447..447230
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        444447..447230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30875.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIILICLSLFIISRTMNGFRLFLDSTIIIGFICLFFYYCCFDLI
FT                   FISLTNLVLILILLVYSFSDILFGIRIIGLSIPFIRSIVLKYIDCKGFLQNKIRNHLVE
FT                   IREIILVTFLFLIFGVQVQLQLPYINFTNYSLIEILGFDIAIFSLYGIYVAFLQFLTEN
FT                   DKVYYLGVSKIRFMLDNSVWSQLTRAKLFHIILLVSVLIPLFSKSNIEFNYQLQNIEYL
FT                   WQTCYIISIVVYIFLLKLSISIVYGVFRLNLENVSKTVKKEDVKEKDSRHKEKIFNRFG
FT                   ITDKINISVQRSFKDEFWKIYKNQNQYRDDYIKVRLQERITLVEKADRDELIFTIFGRE
FT                   NWENYNLSESIFVFIENIDSDEGKQFFRFYKNFCIHKWNFLRDYQTDISPRTWVKLVEQ
FT                   DILIFDKLVKSDSTFNIFKIEFSDNAISRNLNLEKNKKIKEFLFELLLDKEGVNLDDVL
FT                   ISIKKEIQRFSQNKSDQFYRYTYDFLKFRLVTILDKYENDDVNINLPEYKSLSDAFQNG
FT                   QRNDYENSMLYSKICFNYLDRGRIEDFSHTKVEADDSKEREKQKLKAQKIQGLILSMNE
FT                   EYRMAFMLYQLFYTDRTQWDENLAFYDNNIQSIMKHGKQYHGYLFDQVKNIILSETDID
FT                   HRITESFLDKIWETKNETIMDFSWFDQFGDQHQMSNFKILYVQWILSGATTSYLKSRIN
FT                   FERGFPIKVRNSLVGKIKGKENRKMSVKDLKWRIRRKEERIGHLCRDYLLLTDQLTTIF
FT                   TKVPSDKHNLQISVEYLLHSGKVNLSDVIDNISVTSLLRLEWLLRWNYYHYHRESNYTS
FT                   RTFFDEMTSNDRYYWSAGRGILEFFIAKIVDNFYRDLYQDKEFMAGFKYHLESQLNSLN
FT                   KTVEEYVELIAERVSGIDNLSILQKGQIISKLNYILFGQDNNIKIRQKENIAINKF"
FT   gene            447457..448263
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        447457..448263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0411"
FT                   /product="cell filamentation protein Fic-related protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30876.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTYNIDNPNLSYEAKQELWETGFGLQKVDGLTPSVYMEELAER
FT                   QARGEYTYEQVYEEITKYHQSTDASTQEADIVSLRIVEMLSQNGFSLRPTTLLHIHKEL
FT                   FHDIFDSSIPVVEYRTVNITKNELVLKGDTVIYSDFPLIAATLDYDFQQERDFSYARLD
FT                   KKAIVAHIQSFISGVWQIHPFREGNTRTITVFLIKYLRSLGFEIDNEPFQKHAKYFRDA
FT                   LVLDNAKLVNKRSDFLTAFFENLLLNGQNDLSSERMYEELGLDEYQ"
FT   gene            448358..451066
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        448358..451066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0412"
FT                   /product="DNA or RNA helicases of superfamily II"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYYEKLTGKVAKHLARFPYYATDKILNLMQFQDNNQQFLISDK
FT                   HLYDYFEEQKHQLSTDEKLSILFNLFKGRIDVYAKSYIDENGKINYFPSYNYGWKKRPV
FT                   EKRTCQPLTKQVLLAHLRGEISIGIFPMSLSDTCSFLAIDFDKNNWREEVSILRDTAEQ
FT                   HGFEGHIEISRSGNGAHLWFFFEEEIACQQARNVGKRLLELAMQESKDIRFSSFDRMFP
FT                   NQDILPKGGFGNLIALPLQGEAFKKGRTVFVDKHFQPFSEQWTYLQQVQKIGQKKILDF
FT                   LGQEFSDTVDDTVLDCSLSNVIRVEKRAISSKTNYLLRKLASFPNPEFYLKQATRQPTY
FT                   QTPERIYLFEETNEALHLPRGILAKLQEIFETVTIRDNRNSLSPIQISFKGRLRFEQEL
FT                   ALADLLASENGLLCAETGFGKTVLGAALIAQRKCRTIILVHNRQLLEQWLERLGEFLEI
FT                   EEEEAVRYTPSGRVKVIGHIGQYGASKKWRSKLVDVVMIQSLFQLDVISDFLSDYDMMI
FT                   VDECHHVTALQFEKVVAQFASQYLYGLTATPECKNGHQPIVFQRIGPILHTAQSGQYDF
FT                   KKRLLLHLTSFGKLDLEQSNSTNFASLNDWLAKDLHRNTLIVQDIFKLYQEKRNILVLV
FT                   NRREHIELLEKLLIEKEMPNIFCLSGASKRRDTKELLKRISELDENSPFVLISTGKFIG
FT                   EGFDMPKLDTLILAAPLSWKNNLIQYAGRLHRPYQGKTEVRIVDYLDIHVPYLERMYQK
FT                   RQIAYRKMAYQVGEKEQTQVLFSGRDYEEKFREDLRNTRSTVYLQLHSFTSSRIQELLG
FT                   LLRGKQVVIHVSKNHKLSEWLMGLNSDNVKVKLVPERIGTTAVILDSNLVWYGNLSPFT
FT                   YQSDDQASLLRLESQSIATELLEKFENSNIK"
FT   gene            451170..451904
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        451170..451904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30878.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVHMEKEVFTPDQSQSIVDAILKGYKSYLDERIEKRRTMHVSAG
FT                   YVWTKANHIDGALATANLNFIDKFELKHASQSWEFLEFNSENQLLGRVCFVLKGLTRLR
FT                   QVFPTAVKSGKGYLFDYAQINTSYLENLSRHTDESTLFPVQMELFDDNLFELLNRSEQS
FT                   INNFFFITYQADELHHLTNIQVIMPDSRTGKLIEIQNLSTFISTSNVDFNDEKYQELQG
FT                   LSEIDDVADFEIIPRLASEKEA"
FT   gene            451917..453071
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        451917..453071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0414"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30879.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGSRLEELRLLNGLTRADLARELEVTEQAIWQFETGVTLPKMK
FT                   NKIAMARFFQVEVDYFDAVDKNGSFSLSRIAFRNADLEAKKNIHIQMVYLEKMNQMIDY
FT                   LENFVSIPNQIIYQLVDSIEQKLQQHESLEFIADHVREVLAVSVDNANLLYSLEKSGIY
FT                   ISERLINGNADAYSAWSRNGRPFIVLGLGKSAVRHNFDLAHELGHLLLHNQVDFEELSK
FT                   EELEEKEKEANQFASYFLLPRKQFLMDFVNIVGKRVSNPDQYILLKKRFGVSIQALEYR
FT                   AYKLGLLTPQQNSYFYRQISKKGYKAVEPLDLEIPLKKPSKIRSILDVILSNNLLTLSD
FT                   IERNQRVSKNFISQLFSFDVKFFDKYLLQLDTFDNVIPLFSRKQ"
FT   gene            453068..454144
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        453068..454144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30880.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGSRVMNKINSYKIHLPSLLPFGFLFANNCYTYREVFMEGQFEA
FT                   VVEVDEAGQLSSYVWDCEMEEVYTAHLVTAPSGAFVGQVRESYQSILDRVEEACCIALP
FT                   FTKDQSNRIAQLIKEQWGDLPDYPFAKLPTYGAFRHPNNNKWYALVSQIPRDKLDGSGS
FT                   QEEVEIVNLKVAGREIAELLSRSGIFPAYHMSKKTWVSVLLDDTVEDQTVFALLEKSRY
FT                   LVGPKSYKATQGPDYWVIPANPKVYDIDTEFAENKVVYWPQKSTIQVGDIVAIYVTAPV
FT                   QAIRYVCRVLGENLENHGESDIPTEKKLMQVELLAQFSDDVLPRARMMDLGVKAVRGPR
FT                   RLTKELIDVLTSEVINIY"
FT   gene            454228..455220
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        454228..455220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0416"
FT                   /product="aspartate--ammonia ligase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 29: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30881.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSFIHQQEEISFVKNTFTQYLKDKLEIVEVQGPILSRVGDGMQ
FT                   DNLSGVENAVTVNVKLIPDATYEVVHSLAKWKRHTLARFGFHEGEGLFVHMKALRPDED
FT                   SLDPIHSVYVDQWDWEKVIPDGRRNLAYLKETVEQIYKAIRLTELAVEARYDIESVLPK
FT                   KITFIHTEDLVKNFPDLTPKERENVVAKEYGAVFLIGIGGELADGKPHDGRAPDYDDWT
FT                   SPSEAGYKGLNGDILVWNEALGSAFELSSMGIRVDEEALKRQVAITGDEDRLEFDWHRA
FT                   LLNGLFPLSIGGGIGQSRLAMFLLRKKHIGEVQSSVWPQEVRDNFENIL"
FT   gene            455353..457200
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        455353..457200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0417"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLREDIRNVAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDELLKQSQTLDERTQLDERA
FT                   MDSNDIEKERGITILAKNTAVAYNGTRINIMDTPGHADFGGEVERIMKMVDGVVLVVDA
FT                   YEGTMPQTRFVLKKALEQNLTPIVVVNKIDKPSARPEEVVDEVLELFIELGADDDQLEF
FT                   PVVYASAINGTSSLSDNPADQEETMAPIFDTIIEHIPAPVDNSDEPLQFQVSLLDYNDF
FT                   VGRIGIGRVFRGTVKVGDQVTLSKLDGTTKNFRVTKLFGFFGLERKEIQEAKAGDLIAV
FT                   SGMEDIFVGETVTPTDAVEALPVLRIDEPTLQMTFLVNNSPFAGREGKWVTSRKIEERL
FT                   LAELQTDVSLRVDPTDSPDKWTVSGRGELHLSILIETMRREGYELQVSRPEVIIKEIDG
FT                   VKMEPFERVQIDTPEEYQGSVIQSLSERKGDMLDMVATGNGQTRLVFLVPARGLIGYST
FT                   EFLSMTRGYGIMNHTFDQYLPVVQGEIGGRHRGALVSIDQGKATTYSIMRIEERGTIFV
FT                   NPGTEVYEGMIIGENSRENDLTVNITTAKQMTNVRSATKDQTSVIKTPRILTLEESLEF
FT                   LNDDEYMEVTPESIRLRKQILNKAERDKAAKKKKLATEE"
FT   gene            457218..457466
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        457218..457466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30883.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYLILAIMLVLFYIFIAPSNIKGTMNLIAAVFLLVALAIALVLG
FT                   FLRIMQFPKEIWVGLLMILIGFWAMRDIYQLNDDTKF"
FT   gene            458173..458433
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        458173..458433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30884.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKNLRKLKRIELYEIMLAQSEEIDCLRNQLEKIKTELADRRIM
FT                   ISQSGSIAEASMKLTNIFEEAQKAADLYLYNVKNKIGDVHE"
FT   gene            458414..459016
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        458414..459016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0420"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase IB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30885.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMFMNSSNLKGKELPKTSELKELYQHERYRHTFWRTVKSTVFML
FT                   VVVAAFAILIAVLFLPILRIYGDSMKGTLNSGDIVVSVKSNDFESSDVVAFYYNNNILV
FT                   KRVIAEAGDWVDMDKQGNVYVNNQRLDEPYLANRDYGHTDIEFPYQVPENRIFVMGDNR
FT                   KESIDSRNNAIGTVSNEQIVGKLVFKIWPLSELGWIE"
FT   gene            459048..459197
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        459048..459197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0421"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleases G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30886.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDWLNLEKIQGWRRKYKKLVNIIAFLVVFATTYALILPAITLDQ
FT                   EKAE"
FT   gene            459213..464024
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        459213..464024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0422"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleases G and E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30887.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETPVTTEISKLTEPMVTTQQTPIVGSSADEVQSPATETVPDPA
FT                   EQVSTESASKPQTDQERITEPTTIVHKTNDYEVTATFDASAQFPKDVEFNVRELDSQSE
FT                   EYRTHYEKTKEKLGVKKLVYARFFDIHFSSQGQEVEPASPVKITIRNKELVQRPDDSKL
FT                   KIVHFEENSQIEVLEAETKENEQQISEISFDASHFSVYGDVLANYYTVKFTYTDTAGQE
FT                   QVITSLIDKTVGTSLGSLPEAPFKNGYVFSHWINKDTGDRIDENTVITGDLTAVAVFNN
FT                   INIYTIDVTYFYHNVSKNQDITIDKETVQLEASDAPYQLTPPASTEVSNKEDTTLPADA
FT                   IYYPEKPLLEFTADQLERLDVADGVDDNYISERVQYVPYNAEYDVIYRLKNLTGSGYSD
FT                   IQTVHVRGVLGSTVTPQILTYNYADFERADTAKIENTSGQKLYVYYTRKTFTLSYNSNG
FT                   GSNIPQQQGLYDSQIKISTTTPTKEGYTFEGWYDNPGLTGNKITGSLTLKKDTTLYAKW
FT                   TPNRVRYIIGYYKEVYDNNTGTTSYVYDSSAAGWGLVGTTVKGTDSNIGPPPPTQTTIG
FT                   SIGYEKDVTKSAASSIEIAADGTSVLKVYYKLKRYTFEFFLNDNNANITINGKTYSDRN
FT                   RYMIRDVVLGQDVSKLWPASITNPKEVYDDKVYYDSYGRPIRYFFDYWIFGNLLFKTDR
FT                   FEVVESMLPTSGTTSKFTAYWNTQGTQANVEYWLQQPDGSYKKSDIYSQSFLKTAGLLP
FT                   KEIFGYSYYTDASFTEAGIRYYGTQGNTYRFYYKRQAFKIDYYYNSTGLDSKSNILFES
FT                   NINTATYNYQPPRSTGVDADYTWGGWYTDSLLTEKYNFNKMPANNLVLYAKWIAPKFKV
FT                   TFDINGGNGTAPVDQSVEKYKYAKAPADPTREHYNFLGWSTEDGKLYSWSDQVTKDVKL
FT                   TAKWELKPLTYTVRYLEAGTNTQLAADKVITSPALVLNQAITEKALGITGYRPDKSSQT
FT                   INLNFRGNEITFYYTPKVKDVVYTIKYVLKDNPAIEVAPTVTRKVDGSIIRAKEAAADV
FT                   NKQHLQSQSGVTAEMLEMDYYPTVNTQSLILTSSDANNVIVFEYVGFDTQTFTVNYLDM
FT                   DGKKIDGQEPLVVYRKKPGSFVVDHKTINGYTYDHSLDSENAADKTVYRVSKGGHITID
FT                   LYYKKNLTLTALDKSKVYDGTALSSSGLSDLNPSYSSELKTGDKLVAISYDGSQTNAGS
FT                   SATTPKLANISNASGADRTNFYHITYQPGNLRVDQQPVVVVIDGEKKSKIYDGKAEAVG
FT                   YKVTEIRDSSGLYKKTDIKFNGSSSEQSVKKKDAGIYPLLLSNRFSNTNQNFQVDFLIS
FT                   DGELRIDRRQLTITSDSASKAYDGSELRADNITVSVPAGVDYTGFVDGEGIIPTFLGGP
FT                   IDSGMMPNFFEYALKSGTNLANYELDIQFGQLKVKEVIKIQKTDLAWQALSGGKFELTK
FT                   WDGLNWAQVDGVQEFAITSKDGIRIPVGLEAGRYRLQELAAPDGFIVLDSYIYFSIKEI
FT                   FNEDKTSSFYTVSLSDEAGKDASPERATLTKVSGDASHRIQVANEQGRALPSTGGDGQK
FT                   WFILSGLVLIAISYLMHLFVQRRR"
FT   gene            464131..465573
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        464131..465573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0423"
FT                   /product="Surface protein from Gram-positive cocci"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQQFFTSLVAVLTVFAFGSTALAQTVDSGKSGAGTITVSNAS
FT                   QGQTYTAYKLFDATVTTDGSGISYKLPAGKIATNFGGDTWFEVDSKGNITAKEGATVSS
FT                   EAFAAWAKNFGTEVTSATANDNSLVFTHLTFGYYFVTSSLGAVLTVDSTTPNATVIDKN
FT                   TTNPTIPDSNNGGGKKILSNGATTSETTAKIGDTINFQIKFNATNYVTKDRQTKQIVSY
FT                   TIEDSPTALAIDQNSVNVKVDGVDITAKISKTFDATGKMNLVITWADAAASNKTIYNSP
FT                   AEVIITYSAVVTKDAKEGEATNSATIGYNTIDNPTTPPTPVDPDKPTETTKVTTHRFTL
FT                   KKTNNVGETLTGAEFKLYDAANNGTEIKVVKESDGVYRVAQADEQGVVIEAGEVVIKGL
FT                   KHSTTYYLEEMKAPNGYNILTERQSIEVKENNTAQANIVNKKGGVLPSTGAIGTTLFYL
FT                   VGSILLLVALVYTISKRRMNNI"
FT   gene            465615..466556
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        465615..466556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0424"
FT                   /product="sortase"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30889.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQEWKYFRRYFFGLNTRKGGDFMIKWLKKKGPSFIMPLIFILG
FT                   IGLLAYPSVSDYWNSFHQSEAIMSYSDTVSDMTADQYKEIIDSARQYNQEKPLNWNVTA
FT                   SDIEAYNQELNFNKDGIMGYIEIPKIDVKLSIFHGTDETVLETSIGHLEGTSLPVGGLG
FT                   THSVLSGHRGLPSARLFSDLDKLREGDIFTIHVLNETLTYKVDQIRVVEPSDLSALTME
FT                   PQKDLLTLVTCTPYGINTHRLLVRGYRIENVNGSALVTSDAIQIKAIFIAPFIATPILF
FT                   VILIYIFITTSKTFRSRNRNQVLDDFLVPKKF"
FT   gene            complement(466667..467002)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466667..467002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0425"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 30: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30890.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYTVSDETYRGVVQMSYLQYTAKSHHLQWNVRQLSQICHHFYNN
FT                   YCPDSFKYRRNVGLVKVSDESILVLLLLQAELGMTSQRHFYTICHLFPCGQLLERSRFN
FT                   RRSRQLI"
FT   gene            467128..468477
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        467128..468477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0426"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIDIVKNKKVLVLGLAKSGESAARLLDKLGAIVTVNDGKPFEE
FT                   NPTAQSLLEDGIRVICGSHPLELLDEDFALMVKNPGIRYDNPMVEKAIGKGIPVWTEVE
FT                   LAYLVSDVPIVGITGSNGKTTTTTMIAEVLNAGKKPAKLCGNIGYPASSVAQTATAEDT
FT                   LVMELSSFQLMGTESFHPHIAVVTNLIASHIDYHGTFEDYVAAKWMIQRQMTAEDFVVI
FT                   NFNQKEAKELAGQTKATVVPFSTQEVVDGAYLADGKLYFKGEYIMDADQIGVPGSHNVE
FT                   NALATIVVAKLLGVDQQAIQESLSAFGGVKHRLQFVGEINGVSFYNDSKSTNILATQKA
FT                   LSGFDNSKVILIAGGLDRGNEFDELVPDLVGLKKMVILGQSAPRVQRAADKAEVETIEA
FT                   LDIADATRKAFAIAEKGDIVLLSPANASWDMYANFEVRGDVFLQTFEELK"
FT   gene            468480..469544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        468480..469544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0427"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyldiphospho-muramoylpentapeptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFTGGGTVGHVTLNLLLIPRFLEEGWEVHYIGDGNGIEHEQ
FT                   VVKSGLDVHFHSIATGKLRRYFSFQNMLDVFKVGFGVLQSLTIIAKIRPQALFSKGGFV
FT                   SVPPVIAANLLRVPVFIHESDLTMGLANKIAYKFATTMYSTFEQPASLTKVKHVGAVTK
FT                   VGQTNDKVTPIQLPEILSHFDKSLPTLLFVGGSGGAKVFNDLISQNSAALTERFNIINL
FT                   TGDSSLNKLDKNLYRVDYVTELYQPLMDLADVVITRGGSNTLFELIAMQQLHLIVPLGR
FT                   QASRGDQIENALYAEKKGYSKQIDESQLTFASLLVEVDELLKHKEFYVQNMANSNEIQS
FT                   VDSFYNLLREDMGR"
FT   gene            469550..470632
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        469550..470632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0428"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:D5AGC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKDSNVEESVLEVEQASQVELDSEQISPAEKESVLAEEKEFST
FT                   DVDIPEMTAPDDEKSAFFEQWKARHQAYLAHKDEADIQAVDEGQTEQEIPEAKKSKRVL
FT                   FQGIERKTESLKSKKETGEKVQTLKVDIPSKVVWKAIPVLVTSLLLAALALYFISPTSK
FT                   KKQIEVVGNERLTAEQVENYSLISPDDYNVTIALHADAYAKNIKKNSSSVETATIKFQF
FT                   PATFTIHIKEYAIIGYIQQQSQWYPVLSSGEIGGEPISQDSLPEDYTTINLSDKELIKE
FT                   LAIELGKIDAGIRSAIQTINLPPSKVTADLLTFNMRDGNTVLVPLSEISQKVSYYTKIA
FT                   AEVTVPTTIDMEVGIYRYAS"
FT   gene            470785..472164
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        470785..472164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0429"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30894.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNGFFTGLDIGTSSVKVLVAEYIDNEMNVIGVSNVKSAGVKDG
FT                   IIVNIEVAAGAIKKAIEQAEEKSGIRIEKVNVGLPANLLQIEPTQGMIPVTTDSQEITD
FT                   LDVENVVKSALTKSMTPEREVISFIPEEFTVDGFQGIKDPRGMMGIRLEMRGMLYTGPR
FT                   TILHNLRKTVERAGVQVENIVISPLALTRSVLNEGEREFGATVIDLGGGQTTVAVMRGQ
FT                   ELQYTNIYQEGGDYITNDISKVLTTSKSIAENLKYNYGIAYPQDASDKEKFTVEVIGEN
FT                   APVEVTERYLSEVIAARLRQIFDRVKQDLERTRALDLPGGIVLVGGGAILPGIIELAQE
FT                   VFGVNTKLFVPNQIGIRNPAFASVISFVEYVGELEDVENIAQHAVNGETTLRHKPVEIP
FT                   VARPRISQPIQREIVNELNTVDQVEEQVAPTYHDEEEEVRPAAKGNITDRIRGLFGSMF
FT                   E"
FT   gene            472190..473419
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        472190..473419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0430"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30895.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSFEAAASHGAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAINRMIEEGVAGVEFIAAN
FT                   TDVQALSSSKAETVIQLGPKLTRGLGAGGQPEVGRKAAEESEEALTNVLTGADMVFITA
FT                   GMGGGSGTGAAPVIARIAKNLGALTVAVVTRPFGFEGNKRGNFAIEGIEGLREQVDTLL
FT                   IISNNNLLEIVDKKTPLLEALSEADNVLRQGVQGITDLITNPGLINLDFADVKTVMENK
FT                   GNALMGIGIGTGEDRVIEAARKAIYSPLLETTIDGAEDVIVNVTGGYDMTLTEAEDASE
FT                   IVNQAAGQGVNIWLGTSIDETMKDEIRVTVVATGVRQDTADKPARHRTEAVSPRPSHRF
FT                   DHSVASAPTRGAAQQTEAPKASAFGEWDLRRENLIRPTDTEPTSTVSVEKFTMDQDEDE
FT                   LDTPPFFRNR"
FT   gene            473426..474097
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        473426..474097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0431"
FT                   /product="Predicted enzyme with a TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQKNKDAIFSAVAKAAEKAGRPSESVKVIAVTKYVDSSIANQL
FT                   VNTGITHIGENRVDQFLEKYNALADKQLTWHLIGTLQRRKVKDIIPFVDYFHALDSVKL
FT                   AQEIDKRATKIVKCFLQVNVSGEESKHGFAVSEIDAALAEISLLENIELVGLMTMAPID
FT                   ATDDELDEIFSKMQEIQEELATRNLPRMPFTELSMGMSGDFERAIAHGATYVRIGSAFF
FT                   E"
FT   gene            474075..474677
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        474075..474677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30897.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHSLNNGEEENMALKDTFKNLFNYFEVDEVNEVEEQADAYSMP
FT                   NDRPKMRVANTTVAPVREQQPKVETRREARSESQLQRLHERQQELMTNNNEKEIVKTTI
FT                   DIKFPKRYEDAPEMVNLLLDNASILIDFQYMSEQQARRCLDYLDGARSVLSGNLKKVSN
FT                   TMWLLTPVNVTVNIEELRNAGTTTGVADSNFEFDIKR"
FT   gene            474682..474945
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        474682..474945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0433"
FT                   /product="YGGT family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30898.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILIFLLLKIVEIYSYLLLAYALLSWFPSLYTSSIGRLIQWLVA
FT                   PILKPFRRLNLQFMGLDWTVMAAMIALNMGTRFLVQLLLLLA"
FT   gene            474948..475739
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        474948..475739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0434"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30899.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDKNLLQHFSREEREFVEKIMDMCQQVEDTYSYRLTHFLHPRQ
FT                   DEIVCKIANYYQLQTFSSRDLVSTEHSRVIIAPTYYELDIKDFELTALHLSYARKFHTL
FT                   SHSQVLGTFLNQLGIKREYLGDILIDDERLIVFIDQKFGQIALQSITKVARVPVKGKEE
FT                   EWTTVRLPIGQEWRSKDVLVSSMRLDKLISVAFNLSRATANKLIEAGHVKLDYVLTEQT
FT                   SKLVEIGQLISVRRYGRVRLNEFLGFSKQGKIKLKLDIVKT"
FT   gene            475748..476437
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        475748..476437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0435"
FT                   /product="DivIVA"
FT                   /note="specific antibody against this protein detected in
FT                   convalescent-phase sera from patients of the 2005 Sichuan
FT                   outbreak"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30900.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTALELKDKTFATKFRGYDADEVDDFLDIVTRDYEDLIRKNHD
FT                   QELELKNLRERLAYFDEMKESLSKSVLLAQDTAEKVKVAAEDQAANIIKQADYDAATLL
FT                   HEAKDKANEILRNATDNAKKVVIETEELKNQTRIFHQRLKSTVESQLSLVNSSEWEEIL
FT                   RPTASYIQTSDEAFRDVLHKALDEELPVEEESLDYTRQLTPEEIAELTRQAAAFESGES
FT                   VVLSIEE"
FT   gene            476619..477110
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        476619..477110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0436"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30901.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPRTFVLIWREFFIFMIRLELVNKDNFEVVLQVQLASEDQRRVA
FT                   SVEYSLAQAWLYKDSGMILPYAVVSGRKVVGFAMLSIEPKDNSYYLWRLLIDKDFQNRG
FT                   CGKEAIQQIIGKAKADPLCHKISINYVIGNHKMRYILEKIGFQSVGLEGQEMKMELIIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            477118..479910
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        477118..479910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0437"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase, class Ia"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30902.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLKETLNLGKTAFPMRAGLPTREPEWQKAWDEANLYARRQELN
FT                   EGKPAFHLHDGPPYANGNIHVGHALNKISKDIIVRSKSMSGFRAPFVPGWDTHGLPIEQ
FT                   VLAKQGVKRKEMDLVEYLEMCRDYAFSQVDKQRDDFKRLGVSADWENPYITLTKDYEAA
FT                   QIRVFGAMADKGYIYRGAKPVYWSWSSESALAEAEIEYHDIDSTSLYYANKVKDGKGLL
FT                   DTDSYIVVWTTTPFTVTASRGLTMGADIDYVLVQPAGSDRKYVLAEALVDSLAAKFGWE
FT                   SFEVISKHKGAEFEYIVTEHPWDREVDELVILGDHVTTDSGTGIVHTAPGFGEDDYNVG
FT                   VKYDLEVAVTVNERGLMNEAAGPDFEGQFYDKVVPTVKEKLGDLLLASEVINHSYPFDW
FT                   RTKKPIIWRAVPQWFASVSKFRQEILDQIEATTFNPSWGKTRLYNMIRDRGDWVISRQR
FT                   AWGVPLPIFYAEDGTAIMTKEVTDHVAALFEEHGSIIWWKSDAKDLLPAGFTHPGSPNG
FT                   EFTKETDIMDVWFDSGSSWNGVMNARENLAYPADLYLEGSDQYRGWFNSSLITSVAVNG
FT                   HAPYKAILSQGFVLDGNGMKMSKSLGNTILPSDVEKQFGAEILRLWVTSVDTSNDVRVS
FT                   MDILGQVSETYRKIRNTLRFLIANTSDFNPASDAVAYEELRSVDQYLLVKFNKLVVQIR
FT                   EAYDNYDFMGIYKSVVNFVTLDLSAFYLDFAKDVVYIDGAKSLSRRQMQTVFYDILVKI
FT                   TKLLTPILPHTAEEIWSYLEHEAEEFVQLAEMPEVETFANEAQLLADWENFMVFRTQAQ
FT                   KALEEARNAKVIGKSLEAHLTAYVSAETKSFLESLNADLAQLLIVSNLTVTTETAPSTA
FT                   LVVDEVAFAVERAAGEVCDRCRRIDTSVAERSYGATICDHCASVVEENFAEAVAQGFEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(480289..480597)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480289..480597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINTTNSHPNLVQSQLANTDAFLVETYSAGNTDVIFTQAPRHY
FT                   ELLISNKYRAVQQNEIEQIRDFFLHRKIDERTINKAAIQTIHTDRLIEMSIPIIAEV"
FT   gene            complement(480652..481119)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480652..481119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0439"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30904.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMEKIAVFGEKKAGVSYQSRFGVYAVIPDEKKEQIILVQAPNGA
FT                   WFLPGGEIEKGENHLIALERELMEELGFTAEIGKYFGQADEYFYSSHRDTHFYNPAYIY
FT                   EVTSYHQIGQPLEDFNHIAWFPVNEAIDKLKRGSHKWGIEQWKLQENSFNN"
FT   gene            complement(481299..483527)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481299..483527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0440"
FT                   /product="UvrB/UvrC protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30905.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCKNCNINDATIHLYTNLNGKQQQVDLCHNCYQIMKTDPHNAIL
FT                   RGLGDLTNPNNMDPFSEFFNHLGGYPGNTPAGKNREQTPPTQAGGHNGRGGQTPPPQQP
FT                   QQPNGLLEEFGINVTEIARRGDIDPVIGRDQEITRVIEILNRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKT
FT                   AVVEGLAQKIVDGDVPQKLRDKEVIRLDVVSLVQGTGIRGQFEERMQKLMEEIRNRREI
FT                   ILFIDEIHEIVGAGSAGDGNMDAGNILKPALARGEMQLVGATTLNEYRIIEKDAALERR
FT                   MQPVKVEEPSVEETITILKGIQNKYQDYHHVKYSDAAIEAAAVLSNRYIQDRFLPDKAI
FT                   DLLDEAGSKMNLTLNFIDPKEIDQRLIDSENRKAQATRDEDYEKAAYFRDQIAKYKEMQ
FT                   KATISEEDIPLITEKEIEAIVEQKTNIPVGDLKEKEQSQLVSLASDLKAHVIGQDEAVD
FT                   KIAKAIRRNRVGLGAPNRPIGSFLFVGPTGVGKTELSKQLAIELFGSADSMIRFDMSEY
FT                   MEKHAVAKLVGAPPGYVGYEEAGQLTEKVRRNPYSLILLDEVEKAHPDVMHMFLQVLDD
FT                   GRLTDGQGRTVSFKDTIIIMTSNAGTGKVEASVGFGAAMEGRTQSVLGQLSNFFTPEFM
FT                   NRFDGIIEFQPLSKENLLEIVSLMLDDVNKRLSHNGISLHVTDKVKEKLVDLGYNPKMG
FT                   ARPLRRTIQDQIEDAITDFYLEHPAEKDLRAVMSSKGTIQIKAQTKTK"
FT   gene            483751..483981
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        483751..483981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30906.1"
FT                   /translation="MESHLVRIINRLEAMANDGGTLKRNFERDGIVVAEVAYSYDEENG
FT                   SVFTLRDVAARETYAFDSIDLIAMEIYELLY"
FT   gene            484107..484796
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        484107..484796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0442"
FT                   /product="permease protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30907.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSFLPEYWAYFNYGAIVTLIIAFFSVFFGSILGVLLAFAQRSK
FT                   YKVLAWTANIYVWIFRGTPMIVQIMIAFAMTHFVAPTFQLGILTVDLTRLIPGIIVISM
FT                   NSGAYVSETVRAGINAVPKGQLEAAYSLGIRPKQAMRYVIMPQAIKNILPALGNEFVTI
FT                   VKDSSLLSTIGVMELWNGAQTVQSTSYIPLTPLVFAASYYLIMTTVLTVIIQSFEKKLN
FT                   KGGQFHV"
FT   gene            484789..485523
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        484789..485523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0443"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 31: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30908.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAIISIKDLHKYFGKNEVLKGIDLDIQQGQVVVIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TFLRTMNLLEVPTKGTVTFEGVDITDKSNDIFKMREKMGMVFQQFNLFPNMTVLDNITL
FT                   SPIKTKGIAKDEAEKKAKELLEKVGLPDKANAYPQSLSGGQQQRIAIARGLAMDPDVLL
FT                   FDEPTSALDPEMVGEVLAVMQDLAKSGMTMVIVTHEMGFAREVADRVIFMDGGVIVEDG
FT                   TPEEVFEHTKEERTKDFLSKVL"
FT   gene            485653..486501
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        485653..486501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0444"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30909.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIDGKALGVKLQAALAEKTARLKEEKGLVPGLVVILVGENPAS
FT                   QVYVRNKERSALAAGFKSEVVRVPDTISESDLLDLIERYNQDDEWHGILVQLPLPAHIS
FT                   EEKVLLAIDPDKDVDGFHPTNMGKFWSGHPVMIPSTPAGIMEMFKEYQIELEGKSALVI
FT                   GRSNIVGKPMAQLLLDADATVTIAHSRTKNLPDLARQADILVVAIGRGHFVTKEFVKLG
FT                   AVVIDVGMNRDENGKLIGDVKYDEVSEVASYITPVPGGVGPMTITMLMEQTYEACVRSA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            487950..488243
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        487950..488243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30910.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTLEKLKRSELFELLVEQAKEIESYQAKLVDLEKRIEYREAVL
FT                   GEIGSIAEASLAVTRIFEEAQLAANIYLEQVQKVTHKQSDNCEIGRTDEDGD"
FT   gene            488227..488835
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        488227..488835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0446"
FT                   /product="putative signal peptidase IB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30911.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMATNKNKDYVTISDLPSISIMSEELDKIRYKERYLETLKNTIF
FT                   TLVTVVALAVLIAMLWLPVLHIYVSSMSPTLKAGDMVATVKTNTLSTGDMVAFYYNNKV
FT                   LVKRVVATSGQWVNIDEQGNVYANGKTLDEPYVKDKAYGQTDIKLPYQVPEGQYFVMGD
FT                   HRSVSIDSRNTAIGSIGEEQLVGKLTFRIWPFHKMGVIK"
FT   gene            488854..489240
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        488854..489240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILWERLFKFVQQYFREKKTAKITMVLSIIMAFGISYLLILPAI
FT                   TLETDSQESVLQSVYNQPTTVEQPVQEEQAESQLAQVQSAGSLFAEHENITVQVNYEEH
FT                   TFEQPVRLQVLPSEDSTKYIGLVR"
FT   gene            complement(489241..489618)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489241..489618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0448"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30913.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLTSHRACQLAFSDGHTHDFTLFKESIGYSLPQNTLAFVDLGY
FT                   LGILKFHENTFIPAKHSKHHLLTEEDRRLNREIAKIRIEVEHFNAKFKTFKIMAQPYRN
FT                   RRKRFELRTELICGIINHEMM"
FT   gene            489586..490425
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        489586..490425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0449"
FT                   /product="sortase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30914.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTMASQIRHDLSLLVFFLITGLLLLLYPTVSDYWNSHYQSEAV
FT                   ATYSEKLLDISKEEKQKILENVSAYNNTLEKGTIPNLNIDSVALKKYDSILNITDTGIM
FT                   GYVEIPKLQTTLPIYHGTDDAVLQVAVGHLAGTSLPIGGQGSHAAISGHRGLPSAKLFS
FT                   DLDQLVIGDTFMIQVLDNTLTYEIDKIITVTPDDVSPLMIDPNEDFVTLVTCTPYGVNS
FT                   HRLLVRGHRIENQLLARQVVSEGSIVKPILVSPFIALCLLGLLWSLFFIKKEVNLFM"
FT   gene            complement(490513..490656)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490513..490656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30915.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKLEFAFKFFGNFNAVADRSLATFFWRIEDIDISSFGLSSISP
FT                   FG"
FT   gene            490682..491218
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        490682..491218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0451"
FT                   /product="putative mercuric resisitant regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30916.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSSLSRVTIYRGENLGKLRFFVAYLTSRYIIDIQNEGRMNMNI
FT                   KEVSDVTGLSADTIRYYERVGLIPKIARKSSGVRDFVENDVAVLEFVRCFRSAGMSIER
FT                   LIEYMGLVQAGDSTVEARIDLLKEEREVLQSRLSKIQQALERLDYKIENYQTILRGAEN
FT                   QLFTDGSGSCKKDRE"
FT   gene            complement(491244..491594)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491244..491594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30917.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWYSLKSRKGDDMPLRHYQSHEYQYEEYIPKEKKANFQTYQAKN
FT                   ANKERLKELLFFVNIAFFSLITVIASYVYLSVGIPVFIAIILASATGFLGLRLVQIGLK
FT                   KKFKPKQVIRKN"
FT   gene            491716..492645
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        491716..492645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0453"
FT                   /product="Peptidase U32"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30918.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIIITATAESIEQVKELLVAGVDRIYVGEADHALRIPTNFTYD
FT                   ELREIAELVHSAGKELTVAANALMHQDMMDNIKPFMELMREIKVDYLVVGDTGIFYINK
FT                   RDGYNFKLIYDTSVFVTSSRQINFWKDHGAVEAVLAREIPSEELFDIAKNLEMPAEILV
FT                   YGASVIHHSKRTLLQNYYNFTKADETDLSRGRGLFLAEPSDPDSHYSIFEDKHGTHIFI
FT                   NNDIDMMTKLSELDEHGYHNWKLDGIYCPGQNFVEIVKLFVQARDLIEKGDFTYDQAFL
FT                   LDEQVRKLHPAERGLDTGFYEFDRNKVK"
FT   gene            492940..494238
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        492940..494238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0454"
FT                   /product="Peptidase U32"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30919.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKTLKRPEVLSPAGTLEKLKVAIDYGADAVFVGGQAYGLRSRA
FT                   GNFTMDEMREGIEYAHARGAKVYVAANMVTHEGNEEGAGAWFRELRDMGLDAVIVSDPA
FT                   LIVICATEAPGLEIHLSTQASSTNYETFEFWKELGLTRVVLAREVTMEEVAEIRKRTDV
FT                   EIEAFVHGAMCISYSGRCVLSNHMSKRDANRGGCSQSCRWKYNLYDLPFGEERRSIKGE
FT                   IPEEFSMSAVDMCMIDHIPDMIENGVDSLKIEGRMKSVHYVSTVTNCYKAAVDAYLESP
FT                   ERFEAIKQDLIDEMWKVAQRELATGFYYSPPSENEQLFGARRKIPEYKFIAEVVAFDKE
FT                   TMTATIRQRNVINEGDQVEFYGPGFRHFETTIQDLHDSNGEKIDRANKPMELLTIKLDR
FT                   EIYPGDMIRACKSGLINLYQEDGQSSNYSCINI"
FT   gene            494356..494472
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        494356..494472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKCYLQPPKVPQTFGASTKSKLKDYKKAEISASERR"
FT   gene            complement(494646..494969)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494646..494969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFLEVIFEQFTIFLEHGKAPKSIEPDSKEEIKNNLELALYKKA
FT                   AVHVIYGDRSFTGDIVKYDTDRQRIIMKNFKRQVTSIIKIEDIKKVTLVPDSIKTSQQQ
FT                   TKG"
FT   gene            495061..495276
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        495061..495276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30922.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFTFEIEEKLLVLSENDKGWTKELNRVSFNGAPAKYDIRTWSP
FT                   DHTKMGKGITLSNEEFQVLLDAFANK"
FT   gene            complement(495288..495827)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495288..495827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0458"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase (BioY family protein), putative"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTSIKSLVYIAIGTALISTLSQISLSIGPVPFTLQTLAIGLVA
FT                   CLYKPKEAITSVSLYLVLGAIGLPVFAGFSGGFAALTGPTSGFLWGFLLYTIITSALTK
FT                   SDSSPVTIFLACLLGTSICFLLGCCVFKLVSGASWTDTIGWTVLPFILPDLAKITLVMI
FT                   CHRLLQPVIKKEAYFA"
FT   gene            496020..496769
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        496020..496769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0459"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30924.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISMTELLDIYRTLKSKTWVDLTHQINEKSPHFPALPALEKKAL
FT                   FTHKDGFFVEQFTVVGQYGTHIDPPIHFVEGARYLDEIDLKDLLLPLYVIDKSAAVIEN
FT                   NDYEITKQDILDFEAEYGPIAPKSFVAFRSDLSKRWPSQDAIRNLDEDGVQRTPGWSHE
FT                   ALEYLIEERQVKAVGHETLDTDSGVSAAKHGGSLSEEYYLLSKDIYQLEVLANLDQVPP
FT                   TGALISIAFPHWEKASGSPVRAIAILP"
FT   gene            complement(496819..498231)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496819..498231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0460"
FT                   /product="glutathione reductase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 32: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30925.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIQKSVTMNIIIDLYWRKFMKVFDIIAIGGGSGGIATMNRAAM
FT                   YGAKAAVIEGSYLGGTCVNLGCVPKKIMWYGSQVAEAIQHYGPEYGFTSQEVTFDFATL
FT                   RKNREAYIERSRASYGNTFNNNEVEVIQGFARFVDNQTVEVNGELIRAKHIVITTGAKP
FT                   VVPAIPGSELGIVSDDVFAWEELPSSVAVIGAGYIAVEMAGLLHGLGVQTDLFVRGNRP
FT                   LRSFDTYIVDALMEEMQRTNLPLHTGKTPVSLEKTDDGQIQINFADGSNHIAQKVLWAI
FT                   GRKPNIDKLNLKATSVQLTSSGHISVNEYQETAVPGIYALGDVTGEKELTPVAIKAGRL
FT                   LAERLFNNKPTAKMDYTTIPTVVFSHPAIGTVGLTEDEAITQYGQDNVKVYTSAFTSMY
FT                   TALENNRQMAKFKLVTVGENEKVVGLHGIGYGVDEMIQGFSVAIKMGATKEEFDAVVAI
FT                   HPTGSEEFVTMR"
FT   gene            498355..499539
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        498355..499539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0461"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30926.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCKEKEFVMLKTKKAKIALFGGLGVVAVALVGGALIFSNMLTSP
FT                   SSSEDVAMSMTYTVAKEGSIASSTLLTGTITAADEQYVYYDPSKGDLSEVLVAPGAKVE
FT                   VGTPLIRYDATELQSALDTAVRGRDKIGRQIADLRTNGQTVQTTGDAETDAATTATAQR
FT                   SVDMQLADLNDSYADAQAAVDKAYTALTEATVTSTVAGTVVEVNKAVSKNSTSSQTVVH
FT                   IVNQGSLQVTGSLTEYDLANIAVDQEVKLTSKVYPDKTWTGKITYISNYPSSNQAGAAT
FT                   TGTSGSGAKYPFKAALTSELGELKQGFSVNIEVVNTSKNILIPVSAVVPEEDKNYVWTL
FT                   VDGKAKKVEVTLGNADALNQEVTAGIAAGDKVITIPTPNLEDGKEVEANEEPAY"
FT   gene            499499..500215
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        499499..500215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0462"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30927.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRLKPMKNQLIRLTSINKSYKNGDQELRVLKNIDLEVEEGEFL
FT                   AIMGPSGSGKSTLMNIIGLLDRFSSGNYWLEGEEVSQLSEKKLAQVRNDQIGFVFQQFF
FT                   LLSKLNALQNVELPLIYAGVPSSKRKELAKQYLEKVELAERMTHLPSELSGGQKQRVAI
FT                   ARALVNTPAIILADEPTGALDTKTGEQIMQLLTELNNEGKTIIMVTHEPEIAAYAKRKI
FT                   VLRDGVITEDSRREGV"
FT   gene            500216..501463
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        500216..501463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0463"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30928.1"
FT                   /translation="MENWKFALKSIMAHKMRSLLTMLGIIIGVAAVVIIVAMGTGVAKS
FT                   IEKSLAGDQNNVQVYFTAFSSSGTAFGPFGTASTEEPILEEEPDLTDSTLKGLLEIDGV
FT                   SNYYSSISNIAEVRSGNKKAENVTITGVSQNFFAVKEYEILAGRQFTANDYSRFSRMIM
FT                   LDTALAEKLFGSIENSLNQTISVNSNAYLVIGVYKDPKAGTAIYGMNSGGNAVMTNTQL
FT                   AAETGMKENSQIFVHVEDVTRATEVGKAAADYLTKATGLKEARYEIYDMSAMLEEFKSQ
FT                   MSGVTLFIGAVAGISLLVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTREIGLRKALGATRGNILIQFLIEA
FT                   MVLTTLGGAIGLAIAQTIVFLLNVSKALGERIAAEISIPVVLGSLAFSAVVGIVFGVLP
FT                   ANKASKLDPIEALRYE"
FT   gene            501589..502653
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        501589..502653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0464"
FT                   /product="luciferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30929.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELGISTFGETTPLEKTGETYSHDERIRQLVKEIELADAVGLDV
FT                   YGIGEHHREDFAVSAPEIVLAAGAVNTKHIKLTSAVSILSSMDPVRLYQQYTTIDALSN
FT                   GRAEIMAGRGSFTESFPLFGYDLHDYEELFDEKLDMLLEIGKETNLKWDGHFTQSVDNK
FT                   PVYPRPVQEDFPIWVATGGNVESTIKIAKKGLPIVYAVIGAGAHRFKPLVDAYRKVARN
FT                   SGHDPKKTKVAAHSWGWIADDHDKAVEEYYHPTKVITDNIAKDRPHWSEMTKAQYLYSL
FT                   TDEGATIVGDPKRVAEKIIKTIETLDLDRFFLHLPIGSMPHEDVLRAIELYGKEVVPIV
FT                   RDYFAKKEENQSQD"
FT   gene            complement(503447..504745)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503447..504745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0465"
FT                   /product="putative transposon integrase, Tn916 ORF3-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30930.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILISNFAFKGGKIMPRTKRKDKSRVVLRTGESQRADGTYHFSW
FT                   TDANHKRRYVYAKTLDELRYKEEQIAKDKSDGIKVEARYTTVNDIYELWKDLKRGLKNN
FT                   TFENYKYMYETFVRHQIGSKTVSSLRKTDIKRFYNYLADERHLKPATIDNIHTVLHQIL
FT                   DMAVDDDYIRNNPSNNVLKELKQSHCFQTEKRRALTKPEQELFLDYLKNSPTSKYWYPV
FT                   FAVMIGTGLRVGEVTGLRWCDIDLEEGIIDVNHTLVYYDHRTEGSKRGCYFNVNTTKTP
FT                   AGRRKVPMLGFVKEAFLMEKERQELLDLHCEATVDGYTDFIFINRFGQPQHQATLNKAI
FT                   RRIIRDCNDEQLLKDENAEVLLPHFSCHSLRHTFTTRMCEAGVNVKVIQDTLGHKDIST
FT                   TLNIYTDVTKELRKSEFEGLDSYFKNEYNKVSV"
FT   gene            complement(504714..504953)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504714..504953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30931.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNGVLAYRALLEKRKEKAPFWEKNVLTVEEAAEYTGIGRTKIRQ
FT                   IIMKGDCPFAVTNGVQVCVIRDKFIDYLDKQFRI"
FT   gene            complement(505216..505437)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505216..505437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0467"
FT                   /product="excisionase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKQLKSNMPSVPIWKKMNLTVEEASEYSGIGTSKIKELSNSED
FT                   CPFVLWNGAKRLIKRKQFEEYLSSQYSL"
FT   gene            complement(505745..506380)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505745..506380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0468"
FT                   /product="PemK-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30933.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFQIRIRNALSRLNEQRGYTYMQRKEIQRGDLFYYDFGKREG
FT                   SVQFGERPVMVIQADNFNANAPTIIVAAVTAVMKKKYLPSHIILGEDFGLKKPSMVLLE
FT                   QIQTVNKDELTDYIGSVNDERLWKQINAALKKTFGLWIYNTDRNGDVRCLCPKCLSDYI
FT                   HDPNYVVRRLDPFAKSKDHCDKCNNSGWDYIVYDKRTSVKGKGCRNVK"
FT   gene            complement(506418..507002)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506418..507002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0469"
FT                   /product="Chromatin SPT2"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLTLEQQELLFANDCKLINLRYEYHGYTGTEKWAIVTELAEEE
FT                   LWVKYPDVIRRYTPFILLSMAQGEVIDESYRNNDKYEKRAKRTIDVYGYEDDISEQFHR
FT                   ELITPFVDPFEQAEEERIEEEKEQLRQLEIAKVRKVLEMLKPVQRERLIKAILLGMSSR
FT                   KIAKEEGVYYSVVDKSIAAARNNFKKFYENL"
FT   gene            complement(507441..508172)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507441..508172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30935.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLSRFDIEAIADKYVQAYMALPDVRNTQIYRIDPELLLEKVLG
FT                   LNVEYQHLSYDGSILGMTSFTEMGVQVFEDDDNEAFFFLDGKTVLVEKDLNFDSKLKGR
FT                   KNFTLMHEGSHQIFKMLFPNDYGVTQKSAGVHYYKANSERNKPISDWEEWQANTLGAAI
FT                   LLPENLIKQGMYLFSLGEKIECLNKIYFPGVYKRFDALADFLGCSKKALAIRMKQLGLL
FT                   KKEYLDNPFDLVTVYPEVSEL"
FT   gene            complement(508192..508443)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508192..508443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30936.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDRRKVYVEVNVTHRPDGTARPNFIKFENDEKYEIDRVIQKCR
FT                   AASTKVGGTGIRYTVQICGKPTFLFDEENGKWFVEAKS"
FT   gene            complement(508758..509993)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508758..509993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0472"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30937.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSILHCDMNNFYASVECMLDPALKKYPIAVCGSVEERHGIVLA
FT                   KNYKAKAFDVKTGDAVWQAKQKCKDLVVVPPHYEEYIKYSKLARSVYERYTDQVEPYGM
FT                   DECWLDISGTESLFGSPEKVANEIRETMKFELGLTISVGVSFNKIFAKLGSDMKKPDAV
FT                   TVIPKDTFREKIWGLPAADLLGVGRATQRVLDSYCIRTIGDLANTDPEFLRRRLGKNGV
FT                   VLWNYANGNDLSLVAKKDFVSPIKSVGHGITTVADLEKPEQVWPVFLELTQDIGHKLRV
FT                   HGLSAEGVAIHIRDNTLNTRQWQTKIALPTQSPMIVAKTAFQLFEKRYGWNNPIRSVTV
FT                   QAINLVPQDTPRQIDMFMDAAKQDKLERMEKCVEEIRRRFGKDSIRNGVLCQNLRLPPE
FT                   KAEITMPTGMVG"
FT   gene            509980..510552
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        509980..510552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0473"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30938.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNIFRTPLTFWVVWCTLCVVQLPNSYYIHFNCTCQEQMGSSTV
FT                   NILLRSEITMTFGEKVKAERTKLGMSQDELAAKIGVTRRIIGSYENDKSRPRGMERYKK
FT                   LAESLNVNVNYLLSEDDAFIADVEDKYGRRGARQAQELLAEVTGLFAGGEMADEDMREM
FT                   VDAIQEAYLIAKKNNKKYTPKKYRKDE"
FT   gene            510653..511186
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        510653..511186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0474"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF955"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30939.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYYTTAEIVKIVNKLIDRCGTRDPYKVAKELGINVIYRNFDKQR
FT                   GAYKVILKNRFVFLKNGMHPVVEQIVLWHEIGHDILHRQEAVAVGGFKEFNIFDMRENR
FT                   MEYEANIFASQASLPDDTILEYIENGYDIQQIARAMCSDINLIALKVDTLIAQGYQLRK
FT                   QEHQNDFLKYSKKI"
FT   gene            complement(511224..511463)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511224..511463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0475"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30940.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGTKRFGELKKSIGSVSQKVLTAQLRDMEENGLVNRKVYAEVP
FT                   PRVEYSLTELGQSLKPILDAMWSWGEDYKEKCNK"
FT   gene            512125..514044
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        512125..514044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0476"
FT                   /product="TetW"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINIGILAHVDAGKTTLTESLLYASGAISEPGSVEKGTTRTDT
FT                   MFLERQRGITIQAAVTSFQWHRCKVNIVDTPGHMDFLAEVYRSLAVLDGAILVISAKDG
FT                   VQAQTRILFHALRKMNIPTVIFINKIDQAGVDLQSVVQSVRDKLSADIIIKQTVSLSPE
FT                   IVLEENTDIEAWDAVIENNDKLLEKYIAGEPISREKLVREEQRRVQDASLFPVYYGSAK
FT                   KGLGIQPLMDAVTGLFQPIGEQGSAALCGSVFKVEYTDCGQRRVYLRLYSGTLRLRDTV
FT                   ALAGREKLKITEMRIPSKGEIVRTDTAYPGEIVILPSDSVRLNDVLGDPTRLPRKRWRE
FT                   DPLPMLRTSIAPKTAAQRERLLDALTQLADTDPLLRCEVDSITHEIILSFLGRVQLEVV
FT                   SALLSEKYKLETVVKEPTVIYMERPLKAASHTIHIEVPPNPFWASIGLSVTPLPLGSGV
FT                   QYESRVSLGYLNQSFQNAVRDGIRYGLEQGLFGWNVTDCKICFEYGLYYSPVSTPADFR
FT                   SLAPIVLEQALKESGTQLLEPYLSFTLYAPREYLSRAYHDAPKYCATIETVQVKKDEVV
FT                   FTGEIPARCIQAYRTDLAFYTNGQSVCLTELKGYQAAVGKPVIQPRRPNSRLDKVRYMF
FT                   QKIM"
FT   gene            514126..514575
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        514126..514575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0477"
FT                   /product="Helix-turn-helix type 3"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEQTNITTGKQIRHLRTQLGMTQEELAGELNVTRQALSNWERD
FT                   VNEPDLNMLKKICFLFGVNMDDFAKEVITKMETYEKKEKRQFNKYDMAIGLFYGVGIFL
FT                   GIGIFFVGGFMTMSGAGWGASLFGGGCFSLVFGLICHAVITLKKK"
FT   gene            514542..514961
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        514542..514961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30943.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCSYYIEEEMKKENYDDNENLMSAEGFLDFLQKNRRTVPNEKRL
FT                   ANKEKFIWAVRELSEAYEIDADLIEDDDGYTASLFMNYASYNGYIKKLLGLIFILSDDF
FT                   SMFKAKDNRDSDLLMCFTYHTHNVYLKDREITDFE"
FT   gene            complement(515000..516709)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515000..516709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0479"
FT                   /product="antigen-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30944.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIKTKDNAKGTIRTIDKAAVATQRMKQAYIATKEKAERSVNAN
FT                   SSSAEEYASDKLESGIDEVFHDGAYAFDKAGRKGLETTKENIRTAKDGIQRFKQQRAEQ
FT                   SLRKQASQNTSSAIKTVDKAEKTIKQSATSSGKKTIKFAGKEATKTAQKSVKTAEQTAK
FT                   TAIKTSQQAAKAAQKTAKATVKASQKAAQAAKATAKATAATIKAAAKATVAAVKAIIAA
FT                   VKGLVAAIAAGGWVAVVVIIVLCLVGLIAGSVFGIFFSGEDSGTGMSMQTVVQEINQEY
FT                   DDRLEQEKNSVSYDVLEMSGSRAVWKEVLAVYSVKVNTDPDNPMEVATVDETKKQLLSD
FT                   IFWEMNDISSRTESKTHTEIEESDDGHGNIVQTETTVTETFLYITVSHKTVDEMTAMYG
FT                   FNQEQKEYLAELLKDENNQLWSQVLYGIGYSDDQIVTVALSQVGNVGGQPYWSWYGFDS
FT                   RVEWCACFVSWCANECGYIDAGIIPKYAGCVNGVQWFRDRGQWADGSYEPSPGTIIFFD
FT                   WEGDGVTDHTGIVQKCENGTVYTVEGNSGDTCRTKTYTVGSSVIYGYGIPAY"
FT   gene            complement(516750..517538)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516750..517538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0480"
FT                   /product="Sortase B family protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30945.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKETPMKNKIYIAIICAFSIVFAVSSGFLIKHYCDSAKQAEMYD
FT                   NLIEVVETEPEETTELMNYSEEKTFIPEYQELYLQNNDMVGWIKVEDTKINYPVMQSKD
FT                   NPNFYLKHGFDKAYTDYGCPYVQENCDMELPSDNIIIYGHHMNDGSMFAGLMKFKDKSF
FT                   WEKHKTVSFDTLTDRQTYEVIAVFKTVVYTDSPDSFKYYQFVNADTAEDFTAYVEKCKK
FT                   LSLYETGITAEHGDKLLTLSTCEYSRTNGRLVVVAKLINE"
FT   gene            complement(517558..519891)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517558..519891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0481"
FT                   /product="TrsE-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30946.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTLTNLLKQDKEKFVVPKGVQDCIPITAIYDDGIFRVGKDKYS
FT                   KSFKFTDINYAVASREDKEAMFLEYSELLNSLDSGATTKLTINNRRLNRLDFEKTILIP
FT                   ETGDELDVYREEYNKMLLDKATGANAIVQDKYVTISINKKSVEDARTYFARVGADLIAH
FT                   FARLGSKCVELEADERLRIVHDFFRVGEETAYHFNIKETRKKGHDFKDYVCPDTMEFEK
FT                   DYFKMGNRYGRVLFLREYASYIKDSMVAELTDLNRNLMMSIDIVPVPTDEAVREAESRL
FT                   LGVETNITNWQRKQNQNNNFSATVPYDMEQQKKEMKEFLDDLTTRDQRMMFAVLTMVHT
FT                   ADSKEQLDNDTEALLTTARKHLCQFAVLKYQQMDGLNTAMPFGTRKIDAFRTLTTESLA
FT                   VFIPFRVQDIYHENGIYYGQNVISKNMIIADRRQLLNGNSFILGVSGGGKSFAAKGEIE
FT                   NIILSSNADVIIIDPEREYSQLVKALGGEIINISATSPSHINAMDMNKEYGDGANPVIL
FT                   KSEFIMSLCEQLIGGTNLGAKQKSIIDRCTASVYRDYQQRGYTGTVPTLQDFRAELLKQ
FT                   DEPEAKEIALAIELFTHGSLNTFAKPTNVDTDNRLICYDILDLGKQLMPIGMLVVLDSI
FT                   LNRITQNRAKGKQTFIFIDEIYLLFQHEYSANFLFTLWKRVRKYGAYATGITQNVDDLL
FT                   QSHTARTMLANSEFLIMLNQASTDRIELAKLLNISDLQLSYITNVDAGHGLIKVGSSLV
FT                   PFANKFPKNTKLYKLMTTKPGEGV"
FT   gene            complement(519897..520013)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519897..520013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30947.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVDKVRVPYAEKAGLSFNQHLLRIDETENRTKTEGGL"
FT   gene            complement(520233..520520)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520233..520520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIQIYNLHLVNGEVIQAAEDYELKGKKTIVSLFQKADDEDIFV
FT                   ITDLLLGSCYVPKKNIVCITTGDVRVDAEPDRFETNISLLRRVKNCGSQN"
FT   gene            complement(520517..520705)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520517..520705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNKKNNDRWQGYMPADCDCKYCVYYGGKKNGNVICLADTCVCS
FT                   DEIRHAKQAYRRERKNK"
FT   gene            complement(520720..521556)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520720..521556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGI5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30950.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNWVVQNLENALETWNSKLSEIWQLLTTSPQQFKGGSIWSVMV
FT                   NINGAVQAIGLALLVLFFVVGVVRTCGSFTDVKKPEHALKLFIRFAIAKGVITYGLELM
FT                   LALFDIVQGTISTIMTSAGFGTPNQTTLPAEMVTTIESCGFFESIPLWAVTLIGGLFIT
FT                   VLSFIMIMTVYGRFFKLYMYTALAPIPLSTFAGEPSQNVGKSFIKSYCAVLLEGAVIVL
FT                   ACIIFSLFASTPPVVNPDAAAVTQVWAYIGELVFNMLVLVGAVKMSDRIIREMMGL"
FT   gene            complement(521630..521989)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521630..521989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0486"
FT                   /product="VirB2-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGI6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30951.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFKKNNEKKTTQKLPMTGKVQKGFRAYCAVIAAATLVCGMSVT
FT                   AFAASDPITVVNNLSDFIFGLIRAIGLILLGFGIVQVGLSLKSHDPSQRANGFLTLAGG
FT                   IIITFAKEILTLITG"
FT   gene            complement(522004..523800)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522004..523800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0487"
FT                   /product="TraG/TraD family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDNERQSAIILSVIGIIPVVWLALLIAPSVKGGLPEILPSLLT
FT                   AFNNPFHIELCEDSLKTVLVLLLCYAMGIGIYFSTQKNYRRREEHGSAKWGNARAVNKK
FT                   YRQSPASENKLMTQNVCIGLNAKKHRRNLNTLVCGGSGAGKTRFYCKPNLMQCNTSFVI
FT                   LDPKGEILRDTGKLLESKGYEVRVLDLISMEKSHCYNPFVYLQNDNDVQKLVTNLFKST
FT                   TPKGSQSQDPFWDTSASMLLLALVFYLHYEAPEDEQNFAMVMEMLRAGSIEDEEDTRPS
FT                   PLDELFAELEMSNPDHIALKYYRSYHSGAAKTLKSIQITLAARLEKFNLESLASLTTTD
FT                   ELDLPSLGEKKVALFALIPDNDSSFNFLVSILYTQLFQQLFYAADHIHGGSLPVPVHFL
FT                   MDEFANVSLPDDFDKILSVMRSRGVSVSIILQNLAQLKALFEKQWESIVGNCDEFLYLG
FT                   GNEQSTHKYVSELLGKETIDTNTFGKSTGRSGNYSTNYQISGRELLTPDEVRMLDNQYA
FT                   ILFIRGERPVMDFKYDILKHPNVALTTDGKASAYKHGEVTVKHSSISVLSINPDELPEE
FT                   SYGETNYELLSDEDFEVNKNLF"
FT   gene            complement(523787..523990)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523787..523990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0488"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30953.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEEMYHIALDDYEHGIIIRSLNDEKTDLMNEGKSTDAVDDLII
FT                   KVGTAPKKKFRVIEKERSCESR"
FT   gene            complement(524000..524884)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524000..524884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0489"
FT                   /product="LtrC-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30954.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNFTPAKAGQQRSRLSKEEYAEKMKAEKEAVYQMADDTAKAIV
FT                   SDPEKFKAFLDTQSRLDRYSAVNALLIFKQLPEASQLKNFDDWSKDNVKIQKGAKSISI
FT                   LEPVEYAKRDGTTGISYNVKKVFDVSQTNGKRPPAPTVNRDPKALITVMLDSSPVEVEA
FT                   TNELPYPNMAAFYNNEEQTLYVKRDVGDSVAVAQCVAQELGHAQLSINSDSYSRADMGF
FT                   QAVCIGYMLCKKYGVDTQNFAINRIPEKLAGKEPKDIRYELSKTRNAMADIHSRVSDEL
FT                   YKKKQERSKDYER"
FT   gene            complement(524890..525684)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524890..525684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNGGDAAEQVVRLSLEGFEVAAKLSGAAAKNIAVLLVSVLKQEQ
FT                   KTKGKARLTNMIKSGKELKVFSIPNKDLKKFTEQAKRYGVLYCVLRDKNTKGDNVPIDI
FT                   IARAEDASKIQRIVERFELGKVDKAAIVTESQKAVEKREALEKDKPTKTKNEIITEEAV
FT                   RKPIQKEGYSQSNPTVAKTDKNPPSRHDSEPVDMQTDKGTVSDRQRKPSVKSKLDRYKA
FT                   KSKQQKEAERKEPEVSKPEVKKAPAQTVHQQPKPKSKNVKER"
FT   gene            complement(525668..527038)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525668..527038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0491"
FT                   /product="Rlx-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKLWSVTSRLGQVIDYAANPEKTAADIYTEEQYQALRDVLSY
FT                   AKDEEKTEREFFVEGINCNPATARDQFVSVKKAYGKDDGIQAYHGYLSFKEQDISPELA
FT                   QKIGMEFANEVWGKRFQVVVTTHLNTKHLHCHYVINSVSFVDGKRLWGDEKAWFKFRLV
FT                   ADRLCEKYGLYYNPNPNRSKQSSYYYKQEQAGMPSRYSMTRDAIDEAIAHSTNLKTFDY
FT                   ILTQMGYEHCLSDSRKYWTIVPKGYKKPIRLKSLGENYTEEAIKRRLTENQKVLIVPFA
FT                   KETVRVTQYRLPTREHKVKKVGGLYGLYLHYCYKLGYLPKYKKQNTARLHYLLKEDLLK
FT                   LDKITQETRLLGRENISTDEQLFSYKESVLSQIKSLTDDRTHLRKQLRRNLSDDELSNV
FT                   KEQIAAITSKLWTLRKEVGLCDDIAERSKVIEANLETVRVYEEKQERKEQNRNDKRR"
FT   gene            complement(527029..527370)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527029..527370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0492"
FT                   /product="MocB-like protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30957.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRNIQKIVRLSRDEAQDLQKKAKRSCMSESGLIRLLLKGYEPR
FT                   EKPDERFYDVMRELSAIGNNINQLAAKANTLGFVDAPQLKKEAERWHKFQADVERTFLR
FT                   PDKSDMKWQ"
FT   gene            complement(527629..528546)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527629..528546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKEIREMYPEGTQIVLTEMAGESQMPYGLKGTVKFVDDAGQIH
FT                   MKWENGSSLALNINEDTFEKVEAPEKISVILVEPGRYPKLIEIEDTLEAMQSLVEGDIE
FT                   EYMPFEDEVAIICNDEGKMNGLPLNRAVYSEPENVEMSYPQLKAHFRQAEKERKHTTGY
FT                   IVFTADSFDKPYTEEQRTYVVSSNNKAFIEGMGGYSIYASSLDGSDKCVRLEAYMADEH
FT                   GGKDGWKIEKCYVKDDSNREMLDIIAGKFFIAYAPIESEKFLSMPKELARKYEEKFKYP
FT                   ERFYKSLDGIEAKPYKPVSKDMER"
FT   gene            complement(528543..529505)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528543..529505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0494"
FT                   /product="LtrC"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30959.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPMPYIAPEVITEAKRMDLLTYLREYEPGELVKFSSNTYTTRTH
FT                   DSLKISNGKWMWWSRGIGGKSALDYLIKVRGMDFVEAVQTIMGNGSVSFPACENIKSYE
FT                   NQPLLLPEKSPTADVVFDYLFGRGIDYEIINHCLEQELIIESLPYHNAVFIGYDENKEP
FT                   KYAAYRATNQSRIMGDCTGSKKQYSFRLTAVNTGEVHLFECAIDLLSYATLMKLEGKDW
FT                   RQFNLVSLAGVYSPKQKIEDSKVPVTLGRLLEKDKTIKRIVLHLDNDIAGRKATKALQT
FT                   ILSDKYEVVDDPPQYGKDVNDFLCKRLGIKDKTERSFAR"
FT   gene            complement(529513..529905)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529513..529905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKMTPDKERENCPCRKAIINPFDAMMMVVVRRLDKAYLELKRS
FT                   KPPAKEAEFALRNAKLSFYGELVRQSIETVFSPEEIIALYENDDLAGGAWTVWNDIGCP
FT                   VDKILIIIAKLSINEPIQKAVADLLM"
FT   gene            complement(529895..537559)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529895..537559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0496"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30961.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKFDLISELYERTCFAVTDNPVNWQSFLKTAGRNFRLRFDEQL
FT                   LIYAQRPDATAVLEIERWNGTFGRWVNRGAKGIAVFEDADRSRQRLIHYFDISNTHESR
FT                   HSRPVPIWEMRPDYEAEVIETLENTFGAVNDTTSIENVVKESIANAVEDNIADYISDFM
FT                   SLGAGSDIEYLSADEANALYLELVRNSVSYMVMARLGLNADKVYSPDDFAGISNFNSQE
FT                   VLNAVGIATSDIAEMALLPVSRTISTLSKENRIIDEQGQSEYNKDIKDERSQSDERNHI
FT                   HDGGRLQSSEPEAAGADGSDSRQMVADEENLSEGTSQNPVLQSSDERDSEQPLGGGSAE
FT                   SERTGGNSREADGGESRADGADESGRYDEMGSPDEQHQELGTGNREESGNIRLEYYDRN
FT                   HEDKSLPFFGGDDTIREILGATPHLSASKEEIKDFYERNTDNATRTEYIKGIFNNDYTQ
FT                   LTLSDGRLVGYKTFQNVLHLWKGEYENRTAQSFYDWGVIAQHFEAMRLLGELTDTMKPL
FT                   PSMDGQLTLIMGNQAEEQKTSAFTFSQEIIDAVLTRGSGVSEGKMRIYEQFEKSLSAKE
FT                   NADFLKNEYGWGGSYPVIIGAGIDEQHDGKGITISKGIGSDKPHITLSWSQVEKRIGDL
FT                   IRMDRYLNPKEKEKYPEWLEMQEERRAELAEQRKNREILSTAPPEPENKEDELETQYEY
FT                   HLGDSVYIGASQYEILSFDENRVMLYDFDMPLFNKELSREEFDRKVRENPMNDHLKVSV
FT                   LPAEEKTVTGKNETQNDTETAQDFSPKTGYDDAFFIDRDNESVTWMYYNPDSNAGGQYV
FT                   INTLSFDEIQQAAREYDSAEDFFDYLGSIANQELADVGTEWFEDADREFHRTPDLTDCT
FT                   TATMEALIENAERADMVATNIGNVPIEDYREIVATQNGFDSYEEMYNEGVRIGNGYDKE
FT                   PEPIVPAWEQKKKSKVKSFDLHPDIPMSERHNFDLVNNQVEEVNKKERFHRNYAAIKVL
FT                   KDCQSENRFATPDEQKILSRYVGWGGIPEAFDERAGAWHTEYAMLKNILTPEEYASARE
FT                   STLTAFYTPPEVSTAIYKVLEQMGFQEGNLLEPSCGIGNFIGMLPKSMENAKVYGVELD
FT                   TISAGIAQQLYQKSSIAAQGFEEVNVPDSFFDGVIGNVPFGDFKVSDKRYDKYNFLIHD
FT                   YFFAKSLDKLRPGGVMALVTSKGTMDKENSNVRKYIAQRAELLGAIRLPNDTFKGNAGT
FT                   EVVSDILFLQKRDRLIDIEPDWVHLDTDENGIRMNSYFVQHPEMILGEMKMVSGRFGPE
FT                   ATCEAFENADLSELLNEAVSNIHGEISEYEVADELEEEDNSIPADPTVRNFSYTVLDDK
FT                   IYFRENSRMSPVEVSATAENRIKGMIGIRDCVRNLIELQTEDYPDSEIKQAQKKLNTLY
FT                   DSFTKKYGLINSRANTSAFSDDSSYALLSALEVINEDGELERKADMFFKRTIKPHKPVT
FT                   EVDTADEALAVSMGEKAAIDMEYMMELSGKSEEELFSDLKGVIFLNPLYEYGNSYEPKY
FT                   LMADEYLSGNVREKLATAKRSAALYPEDYTVNVQALEKVQPKDLTASEISVRLGATWIP
FT                   PEIFQQFMFEFLDTPRYAQWNIKVHYSQFTGEWNIEGKSYDRSNVKAYSTYGTSRINAY
FT                   KIIEETLNLKDVRIFDYIEDDEGKKKAVLNKKETAIAQAKQELIKQGFQDWIWADPTRR
FT                   EKLTKMYNEKFNSIRPREYDGSHIVFNGMNPEIELREHQKNAVAHILYGGNTLLAHAVG
FT                   AGKTFEMVAAAMESKRLGLCNKSLFVVPNHLTEQWAAEFLQLYPAANILVATKRDFETK
FT                   NRKKFCGRIATGDYDAVIIGHSQFEKIPMSIERQRAILEQQLEELTDGIMDLKRNRGEN
FT                   FSIKQLEKSKKSVKQKLEKLNDQSRKDDVVTFEELGVDRLFIDESHYYKNLYLYTKMRN
FT                   VGGIAQTEAQKSSDLFMKCRYLDELTGGRGTVFATGTPISNSMVELYTIQRYLQYNTLV
FT                   KNNLQHFDSWASTFGETVTAVELTPEGTGYRAKTRFAKFYNLPELMAMFKEVADIKTAD
FT                   MLELPVPEAHFHNVAVKPSEMQKEMVASLAERAEKVRGGGVDSSVDNMLKITNDGRKLA
FT                   LDQRMLNDMLPDFEGSKINACVDNIYRIWEETADKKSAQLVFCDLSTPKNDGTFSVYND
FT                   IRKKLIERGVPESEVRFIHEADTDVKKKELFQKTRKGEVRVLLGSTQKMGAGTNVQDRL
FT                   IALHDVDCPWRPSDLEQRSGRIIRQGNSNPDVDIYRYVTEQTFDAYLYQLVEGKQKFAS
FT                   QIMTSKSPVRSAEDIDETALSYAEIKMLATGNPYIKEKMDLDIQVQKLKLLKSNFLSEK
FT                   YALEDKIIKYYPQRITALENRIEGLKQDVETAKQHPKPTDDRFVGMEVKGVFYSEKADA
FT                   GKAIIEVCKQMNSPDPIPLGKYRGFETELLFNTAERNYEVRLKGATSRNVPLGDDAHGN
FT                   IIRLDNGIERFAESLSLAENDLENTKNQLETAKKEVQKPFIGEEELKTKLARLDELNIL
FT                   LNMDKRENEIVGGEPDEGEVPNTRKEKTYER"
FT   gene            complement(537575..538267)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537575..538267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30962.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMDYRVLTEAERKYTFSQSQQLSMQTGLIGYLRADFGSNGNEF
FT                   WTTWNDFRKDLKTDEFKAEFDDVINGLRDGDVLSGRKAMSSYCYSTPDSSFNDDRNHYG
FT                   IRLDTEKYSYLMRFNPNRGEYNLYCYCYQKEWLNNHLKNAERGIRFIDPHYQEQFRIAD
FT                   GEKISIKLGDGKTMERTCRYIDDYHLEVGTNLYHICEFAELCERNGHTVEPAAKENTKP
FT                   AKEKEKTR"
FT   gene            complement(538264..538821)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538264..538821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQEQNDRHIIWSDISLDLDDWRESLEELYPGYSDDELYDIMVK
FT                   SNAENLYDERVNLNIQLSQPIIVIGDLGRWNGRVSGYKMIDSGNIKDCLYSDTDYTEWY
FT                   VDKYGDLRADAVHHDGTNHYLYRVFKDGVTDTQIENLQDKIYNGKATRADITRVTKRLG
FT                   DDIAGVYGFPIPKQRQQNEQAR"
FT   gene            complement(538799..539032)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538799..539032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKFTFQQKTKLLTKLFDAGCNTEKKLQQLDMESILKIPGITIP
FT                   DMSLIIELQKQTKANKLFSYLGGGTDEQSGTE"
FT   gene            complement(539046..539645)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539046..539645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30965.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMNEGKRKIGEYTVLCSVNVGEKEVILASNEQSTNGDKFMCGFA
FT                   ERNDLFELCSECMVSDDYIEIVHLFGSRVANEAELFKEQVEKLDIPITLITEADCIPDH
FT                   YSKDINGKIIAIDPKVLKPEFQRADRQLYYVTGGFGASANSRGSAVFCTNLHTGKSTRY
FT                   ERMDVMGEVKPERLPEWAKEKAQELLHKKRNKDKER"
FT   gene            complement(540091..544365)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540091..544365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0501"
FT                   /product="Collagen adhesion protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30966.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFKEENAMVKTKFKKAVSFMLAAVMSLTAFMGIGATTAFAAVGE
FT                   KADVYLVDYPRSGDTNNNGEWGHGNLNYMNGWKGLSTKYTGLRAMGSYSGNIAYCIEPG
FT                   TGQRTGDTLTEKDENFFNNISPNGTISGDDIRLLIGRILQYGYRGGISTSWKSQNESDA
FT                   NCIAHAYATQILIWETIVGERDAGFNHVSTGGYNAVLECVSSAHPLRSKILSYYNSMVT
FT                   SVQNHTKVPSFCTRSSGSAKVNELEWNGSKYVATLTDTNGVLGNYNFSANIDGVSFSVS
FT                   GNKLTVSMDKAPSKEFTITAAKKNGVRRGVVVWSDGIHQNGNGIQDVVTYAQEVSDPVS
FT                   GFVKMKVSYGSCQIVKTSEDGKVDGIQFTISGNGVNQTVTTANGGKFQLDNLIPGVYTV
FT                   TEQSIDKYVPQEVHRVTVVAGQVSKVNFNNVLKRGNLQVIKSSEDNLVEGVTFHLYGTS
FT                   LSGIAVDEYAVTDKNGVASFDDVLISGTNPYTIEEVDTAIRYVVPANQTAPINWKEVTT
FT                   RNFTNILKKFSVTVTKSDREEGTPQGDATLAGAVYGIYKGETIVDKYVTDKNGQFTTKE
FT                   YVCDNDWTIREITPSEGYLLDGTIHKVGAEPQLYTVEHNQTANDVTEQVMKGNIAIIKH
FT                   TDDGETKIETPENGATFEIYLKSSGSFDAAEEDERDVIVCDENGFGQTKDMPYGVYTVH
FT                   QTSGWEGRELMDDFDVFISQNGQTYRYLINNANFESYIKVVKVDAESGKNIPYAGAGFK
FT                   IFDPDGNQVTMTFTYPTPTTIDTFYTDANGQLVTPEKLEYGKGYSLVEVQAPYGYVLDS
FT                   TPVYFDVAEEHSSDEGGITVIKVDKPNMAQKGTVNIEKTGEVFSGVNVSGEENTDVIYQ
FT                   PVYEVKGLAGAVYEITAAEDIITPDGTLRYAKGEVVDTVTTDESGLAKSKELYLGKYTV
FT                   VEITAPEGMVINKEAHEVELTYAGQEVSVTETATSFVNDRQKVTVSLEKTIEKNDIFNI
FT                   GNGDEMKNISFGLFAAEELVSASGTSIPADGLIEIISLSENGKATLKTDLPFGSYYVKE
FT                   LATDEHYTLTDAKYPFTFSYAGQDTANVEIAVNDGKAIENKLIYGSVSGKKITENGEEL
FT                   GGAVIGLFKADETEFTKENALMTATSENDGSFSFDKVPYGNWLVREIEQPEGFVLDETS
FT                   YEVKISEVAQVIEVEIVNEYVHGNIRLTKVDEDYPDNKLTGATFEVYKDVNGDGKLDDG
FT                   DELIGTLNETSTGIYEMKELLYGKYLVREIKAPEGFELDKGVYSVFIEEDEMTYEVENK
FT                   AGVGFINTAMKGNLKIVKTSSDGKVEGFTFRVTGVNGYDRSFTTDKNGEIIIEELRIGD
FT                   YTISEVQDSVSASYVLPADKIATVKVGSTTVVEMHNELRDTPKTGDNSNMGLWTALAGL
FT                   SALGIAGTAIVAYRKKKKEDNE"
FT   gene            complement(544412..545149)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544412..545149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0502"
FT                   /product="Signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKAKGAMDMKNRLIPCVLACLMIFLVGCSGNTAKEAAQEITK
FT                   TETSFPAGNTETNSQEETAEEPESTAVQEETPFTAEESQSTAESQTAETVQTKPAEEKT
FT                   ADTPATEKPKAEPPKQTTTQAESEKQTEQPKEQTTAEQKPVEKPTEKPAEPKPTEPPKQ
FT                   TFDVSPYVSYAKEYAVSIGLSLDSTATECWDNPISANPNRSGIKSDIESRLNRYKNSEG
FT                   FTAVWIWTEKLSDTEYNIYIGYC"
FT   gene            complement(545349..546293)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545349..546293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0503"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning protein parB"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30968.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRKSDFTLTKLDDLFSTQEQRDEEKLSKIRDIPLTEIDDFPDH
FT                   PFKVRDDEDMAQLIESIKERGVITPATVRQKEDGRYELISGHRRKRACELAGFDTLRCE
FT                   VVELNRDEATILMVESNYQRSQILPSEKAYAYKMRLEAMKRQGERTDLTCDPLGDKLVG
FT                   TKSVMLLADKSDDSKTQIQRYIRLTNLVPELLEYVDEGRIKMRPAVELSFLDEDSQRDV
FT                   VDEIDLNDATPSHDQTIRMRKFFEEGKLTTEAIQAIMSEEKPNQREKIVLRGDRVRQLI
FT                   PKNIPISQTEDFVCKALEHYNKFLRSRADRDSR"
FT   gene            complement(546250..547074)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546250..547074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0504"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning protein parA"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCKTIAICNQKGGVGKTTTTVNLGVGLAMQGKKVLLIDADPQG
FT                   DLTTCLGWQDTDNLGITLATKLTDVINETMNDPTVGILHHDEGVDLVPANLELSAMEFN
FT                   LVNAMSRETALRNYLSEVKDKYDYILIDCMPSLGMVTINALSAADSVIIPVQAQYLPAK
FT                   GMTQLVQTISRVKKRINPGLKIDGMLLTLVDSRTNLAKSTIEALRENFGSQIKMYRTYI
FT                   PIAVKAAETSSKGKSIFAYEPNSTVSKAYTEFTKEVLADGRKKERLHSHEAR"
FT   gene            547421..547567
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        547421..547567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30970.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYSVVKVQVKGFRFCGSELTPSLIWTKGVKMHTQNRPFFQNFLK
FT                   KFF"
FT   gene            547834..548373
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        547834..548373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0506"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30971.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMVKMGSFLAELRKEQKLTQAELGEKLGVTNKTVSRWETGIYMP
FT                   PVEILEELSRLYGLTINEILSGRKLTTEEYKEMAESNIRETLKASTFELKEKQEFFKKK
FT                   WRREHISTIIACTVAWIVLIAALIIQNVEAYLCGTIGSLLAIIYYCVLNNRMLAYVEDH
FT                   IYGGKWNEYKSDSDNK"
FT   gene            complement(548457..548636)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548457..548636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0507"
FT                   /product="OrfG2-1"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30972.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEKFHIYLNDDEYSRVIQSLIRLKNSLIAQGRYTDGVDDVLCK
FT                   VMLAKKRKLKIKYI"
FT   gene            complement(548633..550024)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548633..550024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 33: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSLASVHPELISEWSEKNLPLTPDKITFGSNKRVWWKGACGHE
FT                   WETSVKARSKGEKCPICSGARVIEGINDLATLKPLLAQEWSEKNELKPTEVSVASHKKI
FT                   IWKCKHGHEWEASVKSRTVNGTGCPYCSHNKVLAGFNDLASQYPDIAAEWSDRNLPLLP
FT                   TMVTAFANSKAWWKCKNCGNEWHTLISTRSGGSRCPYCSGYTLLKGFNDLATTHPDLAA
FT                   EWSERNHPLLPDEVNAKSRRNVWWKCKTCGNEWKSVINARVKGTVCPVCADRAVLEGYN
FT                   DLATTDRKLLAEWDYEKNSLLPTQVSRKSMKSVWWKCSLGHSWKAKISDRTILREKCTL
FT                   CESEYRSVFPGLAVAYYANQKGLKVQLGSDKLLGIPLETYIPSEKLAIEFTSGSEQMEV
FT                   LKSHLCKQRNIKLVKLPFKTTETEAEYSDRVKAVFKSVHIFIYSDTEADVSVIRERFDE
FT                   WRKRL"
FT   gene            complement(550297..551799)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550297..551799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0509"
FT                   /product="Lysyl-tRNA synthetase, class-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEHFEELNDQQIVRREKMTALAEQGIDPFGKRFERSANSAELK
FT                   AQYEDKSKEDLEELGQTAIIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDREGQIQIYVRKDDVSEENY
FT                   EIFKKADLGDFIGVEGDVFKTNVGELSIHARKLTHLSKALRPLPEKFHGLTDIETRYRK
FT                   RYLDLITNRESFDRFVTRSKIISEIRRYLDGLGFLEVETPVLHNEAGGAAARPFITHHN
FT                   AQNIDMVLRIATELHLKRLIVGGMERVYEIGRIFRNEGMDATHNPEFTSIEVYQAYADY
FT                   QDIMDLTEGIIQHTAKAVVGDGPVTYQGTEIAIHEPFKRIHMVDAIKEQTGVDFWQEMS
FT                   FEEAKALAAEHKVPVEKHHTEVGQIINSFFEEYVEATLIQPTFVYGHPVAVSPLAKKND
FT                   EDPRFTDRFELFIMTKEYGNAFTELNDPIDQLERFEAQAKAKELGDDEATGVDYDYIEA
FT                   LEYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLCMLLTDTTTIRDVLLFPTMKPLDN"
FT   gene            complement(551902..552528)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551902..552528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0510"
FT                   /product="bisphosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30975.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYFVRHGKTEWNLEGRFQGYSGDSALLPESYQDLEKLGKYLAE
FT                   IPFDAIYSSDLQRAHSTAVEIAKANHHCQTVLTTQQLREWNFGTLEGSKMAIFRAIYPK
FT                   QAWALKHNLALFNNDLFEAESVRQVTQRMVDFVQSLKGQDMETVLIVSHGAFLTASIHR
FT                   LLGFPPAQLRHRGGLDNASVTILETSDFENFTELAWNDTSYKAKQ"
FT   gene            complement(552531..553013)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552531..553013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0511"
FT                   /product="YbaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30976.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVKIKKTLVDQILDKAKINHDSLVLNAFEGQLPPGIEEHEIY
FT                   KTLALTGDKTGPIIGIIPITEHLSEKKLAKISGNKKVSMIPQKDLEKTTGYIHGANNPV
FT                   GIRQKHNFPIYIDQSALELGHLIVSAGEIGRSIRIDSQVLADFVKADFADLIEGRD"
FT   gene            complement(553013..553867)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553013..553867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0512"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30977.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIMASWISRIIKGMIIALGFILPGVSGGVLAAILGIYERLIGF
FT                   LANIRKDFKENFLYFVPVGIGGILGIALFSFPVEFLLQHFQVPVLWAFAGAIVGTIPSL
FT                   LKESTQKSKRDSIDLAWLIGTFIISGLLLYNLSDLVGTLPATFASFVLAGALIALGVLV
FT                   PGLSPSNLLLILGIYTPMLNGFKSLDLFGTFLPIAIGGVLAMVAFSKAMDHALKVYHSR
FT                   VYHFIIGIVSSSTLLILIPQASNKESISYAGANFVTWIAAIVLFILGAWLGLWMSKLEE
FT                   KYK"
FT   gene            complement(553958..554506)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553958..554506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0513"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30978.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSKLPILAEVAIFSAIALVFDKIPLFTMPQGGSVSLVMLPILL
FT                   LALRHGLGVGVLTGGIVGTIQLFYGGYFLNVFQVFLDYAFSYAGIGLAGLVAPTLSKQN
FT                   NLKNATLIITLASFLGGSIRLLATFLSGIIFYADYAPDGMPVWFYSFTYNISYILPSTA
FT                   IASILLILLYRARPGFYNL"
FT   gene            complement(554684..555538)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554684..555538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0514"
FT                   /product="Glycoside hydrolase, family 25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30979.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLNPMIVVGFFLSFFALIFITGVTGNTVNKTEVANEPAVTQS
FT                   NTSTSSKTTNSSSSYYIANALEMKPIIDVSAWQRPSEIDYDTLSKNISGAIVRIQSGSH
FT                   TKNENTATDKNGLDKSFDTHIKEFQARNIPVAVYAYVTGNSIENMREEARSFYKAANKY
FT                   KPTFYWLDVEEYTMDDMNAGVEAFRKELETLGAKNIGIYVGTYFMEDHSINVDKFDAIW
FT                   IPTYGDDSGYYNAAPNTDLNYDLHQYTSRGYVNGFEHHLDLNIITTLKDPNEVYQKLFT
FT                   TPE"
FT   gene            555651..556070
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        555651..556070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0515"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit YidC"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 34: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30980.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDKSEKVRRVSQLVVLSYFSLLESWILMILVMVGSGLLFGFGTV
FT                   VLWQVLSFAFIQFIWWLAIGPFIKKENIPLWLQSLLAGILVFLYGLTISFLSATQFGTS
FT                   PIVFWLNGLVFDSLHATSTVLFYPIIDYIFRRFYK"
FT   gene            556067..556432
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        556067..556432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30981.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISIMLMVVFSLFLAACTNTTEKQNNSAIEVTLQITTKDKENR
FT                   QEVTAEEGDSVMDVLKEHHDIVEDNGLITEIDGVSQDTSTNTYWMYKVNGQMADKGAKD
FT                   LTVANGDEIEFYLETFE"
FT   gene            556569..557783
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        556569..557783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0517"
FT                   /product="Cell cycle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDKRQLLNYSILIPYLILSVIGLVMVYSTTSATQIINGGNPFR
FT                   TVINQAGFWIVSLVAIYTIYRMKLSFLRKKAVIYSVILVEVFLLAISRLFPPINGAHGW
FT                   IPLPIAGTLQPAEYLKLIIIWYLAHEFAKQQADIRTYDYVSLIKGSWIPKEFTDWRVVS
FT                   LLLLGLVATLPDLGNATIIVLIMVVMISVSGIAYRWFSTAVLGIVAASTVILGTIRILG
FT                   VETVEKIPLFGYIARRFAAYFDPFGNATNSGLQLTHSYYAMSNGGWLGRGLGNSIEKKG
FT                   YLPEAHTDFAFSIVIEELGFVGASLILALLFFLIIRIIIVGVRARSPFNAMMALGMAGM
FT                   LLIQTFVNIGGISGIIPATGVTFPFLSQGGSSLLIISIGIGFVLNIDASEKRRLIEEEI
FT                   ERTLI"
FT   gene            557804..560500
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        557804..560500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0518"
FT                   /product="Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30983.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQKLENYNNKEAIREEVTILTSILEEVAAQMMPAETFAKIVEL
FT                   SQLSRQDDYQALIAIISQLNNDELAVISRYFAVLPLLINISEDVDLAYEINHQNNIDQD
FT                   YLGKISTTIDMVSKQENAAEILEKLNVVPVLTAHPTQVQRQSMLDLTKHIHELLRRYRD
FT                   VKLGLLNKNKWEDELRCYIEIIMQTDMIREKKLKVTNEITNVMEYYNSSFIKAVTKLQR
FT                   EYKRLAAEKGIVLNNPRPITMGMWIGGDRDGNPFVTAETLKLSALTQCEVIMNYYDEQL
FT                   YKLYRNFSLSTSIVNVSTAVKMLADLSEDSSVYRENEPYRRAFHYIQMKLANTRDYLVH
FT                   NKPSDVRYSNVAEFKADLLAIKQSLVENKSMALLKGDFTELLEAVEAFGFYLASIDMRQ
FT                   DSSIHEASVAELLASARIVEDYSSLSEEAKCHVLLKQLETDPRILSATHMPKSEQLEKE
FT                   LAIFAAARELKDKLGEEIIKQHIISHSESVSDLLELAVLLKEVGLVDVDKARVQIVPLF
FT                   ETIEDLDNAPDTMRQYLQLDLAKRWIAGNKYYQEIMLGYSDSNKDGGYLSSGWTLYKAQ
FT                   NELTQIGQDYGVNITFFHGRGGTVGRGGGPSYDAITSQPFGSIKDRLRLTEQGEVIGNK
FT                   YGNKDAAYYNLEMLVSATLDRMVTQMITDPNEIDGYRETMDEIVSDSYRIYRDLVFNNP
FT                   HFYDYFFAASPIREVSSLNIGSRPAARKTITEIGGLRAIPWVFSWSQNRVMLPGWYGVG
FT                   SSFKRFIDKHPDNLSKLQKMYESWPFFRSLLSNVDMVLSKSNMNIAFEYAKMCESEEVR
FT                   NIFHVILDEWQLTKEIILSIEQNDELLAELPFLKASLDYRMPYFNVLNYIQIELIHRLR
FT                   RGELSKEQENLIHITINGVATGLRNSG"
FT   gene            560615..561118
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        560615..561118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0519"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLDQYEKEVIGIAEEISYYLQKSGANYADSQDIAQDILVKIL
FT                   EAELVLPFEKLRAWLYRSAVRAYIDKYRRDKRYHEILQKEFFTPENFLVYDQEDYEELY
FT                   QAVADLPEKYQQVIDLYYFQDMSIKEIAHILGAGQSWVKISLHRGRKQLRKILEERGYD
FT                   YEDF"
FT   gene            561099..562070
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        561099..562070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30985.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKTFEEVTKKSKRKNLWKTVGLSSFIGFILLLIGIQTVKIIVG
FT                   AREGSENWKQIILMEISYPNIKHDGIKIQSTSYVSGKLYCNLYKDLAGVPMAFGQHEIY
FT                   YDLFDRHYDFAQHIPGNTFKYLYDFTTNTKIPVFYNRKKSVWSVQDIANELHYLKDMSG
FT                   QLVEVAISFDKKYSLAEIKQMIPSNLKQNWYWIGTEGKQNTHYYRPEQLLGLDPEDIQL
FT                   VFSDMPGDYMTGMDFMKEFLESGDQKRAQYLDIPVDDLQAFVDKFGDTDFTKQEEIDKL
FT                   EFAGIILTGKAEDFAQLEGKDWIYSSSIGASIPIQPYYQLHH"
FT   gene            562408..563622
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        562408..563622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0521"
FT                   /product="Protein Translation Elongation Factor Tu"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 35: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFTKMAKEKYDRSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLARR
FT                   LPSSVNQPKDYASIDAAPEERERGITINTAHVEYETEKRHYAHIDAPGHADYVKNMITG
FT                   AAQMDGAILVVASTDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVKHLIVFMNKVDLVDDEELLELVEMEI
FT                   RDLLSEYDFPGDDLPVIQGSALKALEGDSKYEDIVMELMNTVDEYIPEPERDTDKPLLL
FT                   PVEDVFSITGRGTVASGRIDRGTVRVNDEIEIVGLQEEKSKAVVTGVEMFRKQLDEGLA
FT                   GDNVGVLLRGVQRDEIERGQVISKPGSINPHTKFKGEVYILTKEEGGRHTPFFDNYRPQ
FT                   FYFRTTDVTGSIKLPEGTEMVMPGDNVTIDVELIHPIAVEQGTTFSIREGGRTVGSGMV
FT                   TEIEA"
FT   gene            563797..564549
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        563797..564549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0522"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 35: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30987.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKPIIAGNWKMNKNPQEAQAFVEAIAGKLPAGDKIEAAIAAPA
FT                   VDLNALLWFAKDSELKVAAQNCYFEDAGAFTGETSPKVLAEMGVNYVVIGHSERRDYFY
FT                   ETDEDINKKAHAIFRNGLTPIICCGESLETYEAGKAVEFVGAQVSAALKDLTAEQVASL
FT                   VIAYEPIWAIGTGKSATKDDAQNMCKAVRDVVAADFGQEVADKVRVQYGGSVNPSNVAE
FT                   YMACPDVDGALVGGASLEAESFLALLNF"
FT   gene            complement(564917..565900)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564917..565900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0523"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS204/IS1001/IS1096/IS1165"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 36: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNHTHIRKTHMEQLYHTTELIGIKDKNIKILFILKHQTHLEIR
FT                   AKLDYDSPGCPHCQGKCIKYDFQKSSKIPILDCQGFPTLLLLKKRRFQCKSCRKVTVAE
FT                   TALVKKNCQISQPIWEKVTQLHTENMTNIAIARRLHISVSVVQRKLAQFQFEHDFTKLP
FT                   KVLSWDEFSRNKGKLAFIAQNFETRSIVTILDNNRQTTIKNYFYKYPRAVRETVEVVTV
FT                   DMSGSYIPIIKKLFPRAKIVLDRFHIIQHLSRAMMTTRIDIMKTFDTHSLPYRSMKNHW
FT                   RILQKDSRKLSLNRFFSRTFRQTVTPREVVQKTLNFSEELKFYYEL"
FT   gene            complement(566025..566846)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566025..566846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0524"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 37: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30989.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQMSIKLVAIDIDGTLLNSQHQITAEVHSTIQEAKKAGVKIVI
FT                   ATGRPISGVQAILEELNLTEAGDYVITFNGGLVQDAATGEDIVKDTLTYEDYLDIESAA
FT                   RKLKLPMHASTKDGIYTANRNIGKYTIYESTLVSAPIFYRTPEEMADKEIIKTMMVDEP
FT                   EILDAAIPLLPTSLTEKYNVAKSAPFYLEITPKTVNKGQAIIHLAEKLGLTMDQTMAIG
FT                   DQENDRPMLEVVGNPVVMENGNPELKKIAKYITKSNDESGVAHALREWVLK"
FT   gene            complement(566824..568137)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566824..568137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0525"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30990.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKVFRDPVHNYVHVDHELIYKLINTKEFQRLRRIKQLGTTSYT
FT                   FHGGEHSRFSHCLGAYEIARRITQKFEDKYPQIWDTNESLLTMVAALLHDVGHGAYSHT
FT                   FERLFDTDHEEMTCAIITSPETEINALLKQVSPEFPDKVASVIKHTYPNKQVVQLISSQ
FT                   IDVDRMDYLLRDSYFTGANYGEFDLTRILRVIRPTENGIAFKESGMHAVEDYVLSRYQM
FT                   YMQVYFHPASRSMEVLLQNLLNRAKLLYTGEQEFFARTSPRLLPFFEHRIRLTDYLSLD
FT                   DGVMNTYFQSWIDGPDRILSDLAQRYINRKVLKSITFKAEEEEALDRLRSLVADVGFDP
FT                   EYYTAIHHNFDLPYDIYRPNAEKKRTQIEIYRKDETLVELSSLSPIVHSLSGTIHGDSR
FT                   FYFPKEMLEETGIFAPQIADFNSHIHNDHFIIGESNEH"
FT   gene            568236..569123
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        568236..569123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0526"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30991.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQIILLTIQVFIVALILWMLYTILSYAKKHDISLKEKFWTGFG
FT                   IGYVTDLLDTLGIGTFATTTTMFKLTKLVEDDRKIPATMTTAHIIPVLVEALLFITIVE
FT                   VDMVTLIAMAAAAFTGAFVGAKVTQKWDTKKVQRILGILLIIAACFMVYRMITNPGADL
FT                   TNEVKGLTGWKLAVGIACDFMVGMLMSMGLGNYAPELIFFSLMGISPAVALPVMMLNAA
FT                   MIMTAGAKQFIQSGRVNWPGVPGIVVGGVLGVLTAAFFLSNLDINNLKILVVFIAAYTG
FT                   FTLLRSSFVTRIKK"
FT   gene            569135..569521
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        569135..569521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30992.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHLRNEIDLDGQIEVVDQQFQVEVKEKDGNLYLIYSNDEAEKV
FT                   VIKCDEEELVMTRFSTPKSIMRFISGKEAIVTIPTPLGIQHFVTDTKRYQLNRSDQSVQ
FT                   LQYELKGLENQQLFASYDLEISWK"
FT   gene            complement(569793..570956)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569793..570956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0528"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS30 family"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 38: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKHLTLSDRNDIQIGIEQLKPFSAIAAKLGKDPSTISKEVRRN
FT                   RVIKENSSTSNCEACPLLKKTPYVCNACPKKRSNCGYQKQFYYAKRAQLDYEVKLSDSR
FT                   TGVALNKEEFYRMDEIVSAAIQKGQHLNHIIASNEMSASRASIYRYLEKGYLSTKPIDF
FT                   PRVVKFRKRRIRNLQPIPKIAKEGRSYEDFQRFLTEKGISYWLEMDTVTGRIGGKVLLT
FT                   FNLSFCNFIFAQLLDNKTANEVAKHLYAIKNDLHQKEMDFCEIFPVILTDNGGEFARVD
FT                   DIEMDVRGESKLFFCDPNRSDQKGRIEKNHTLIRDILPKRSSFDNLTQEDINLVCSHIN
FT                   SVKRASFNGKSAYELFTFTYGEELATLLGISKIDPENVIQSPRLLDK"
FT   gene            571149..572159
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        571149..572159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0529"
FT                   /product="Adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30994.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLNVNELVKTELHCHLDGSLSLGVIRQLAQMAKITIPAEDEA
FT                   LRKLVSVHGKVDSLMAYLKLFDFVRPLLQTATALELAAYDLVRQVASDKVIYIEVRFAP
FT                   ELSTDQDLTILEAVSAVLVGLNRGQEDFGVVAKLLVCGLKQTNTNQTKELFLAIADLAP
FT                   KGLVGFDFAGNEADYPTEELRDIIQFTQSLGYPMTFHAGECGCVTNVIQALELGIRRIG
FT                   HGTALTRNPEAIQAFVNSGATLEMCLTSNLQTGAADSIEYFPYRELVEAGANITINTDN
FT                   RTVSNTTLNREYQLFVEYFGTSKADFYRFNQNAIQASFASEEEKKVLLELLDQQY"
FT   gene            complement(572203..572985)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572203..572985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0530"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30995.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKLLKYEFQSVGKWYLGIYIAAVVLSAVLGFWLQALALRTQAG
FT                   NTEPGGGEMVLLGTSFMTFGILIAALFLSTFVLVINRFRKNVYGRQGYLTMTLPVSSHQ
FT                   IILSKLLASIVWYILAGITCLLSIGIILAVILAASEEAIMPEIQTFVQAIDWTILFSQI
FT                   VYYLIEITTGILLIYFSISVGQLFKDHRFLFAILTYIGILIVTGVFSTFFVLSNLGTAY
FT                   STPFSLYPSPVLALVNIILAFAYYFGTHFIMTKKLNLQ"
FT   gene            complement(573002..573709)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573002..573709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0531"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30996.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNAYTLVELQQVSKSYGGAVALNNVNLKLAAGKIIGLLGPNGSG
FT                   KTTMIKLINGLLQPEYGQVLINGRTPSPETKAIVSYLPDTTYLDEHMKVLEAVTFFEDF
FT                   YADFDKERALHLLQDLGIDLNSRMKHLSKGNKEKVQLILVMSRQAQLYVLDEPIGGVDP
FT                   AARDYILKTIVNNYSPTASVIISTHLISDVEQILDEVIFLHYGSVIRHGNVDDLRIESG
FT                   ESIDELFRQDFKA"
FT   gene            complement(573702..574082)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573702..574082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0532"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, GntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30997.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAWKFDNNIPIYIQISNTIKLQIVTNQLKSGDKLPTVRDLAEI
FT                   AGVNPNTVQRALSDLETEGFVYSVRTTGRFVTDNQELITQTRLHLAQKELENFVNNMLE
FT                   LGFRHDELTSQLDDYLKGVTYE"
FT   gene            574230..577340
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        574230..577340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0533"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30998.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQLDTKTVYTFMDSMVTIESYVGRAKELGYHALGIMDKNSLYA
FT                   AYSFMESCNKMGLQPIIGCELDWKLQGEEQDITTQLIALTTRGYRNLLKISTAKMTGQD
FT                   DFETIRQYLVDIAVVVPYFSGIEHLELGVNYYIGVTVDTPVQDFKQAPLPIHTVRFFEE
FT                   EQLESLQVLHAIRDNIPLNQVSDVDSRQKLLSADSLTNLFSNRFPQAVDNLRDLVAGIS
FT                   YQLNTDLKLPRFNRDRPAVEELYERSYQGLEEKGLTNSLYKERLEKELSIIHQMEFDDY
FT                   FLIVWDLLRFGRSQGYYMGMGRGSAVGSLVAYALNITGIDPVKHNLLFERFLNAERYSM
FT                   PDIDIDIPDIHRADFIRYVRDRYGSTHAAQIVTYSTFGAKQAIRDVFKRFGTPEYELSN
FT                   ITKKISFRDSLTSAYQRNAAFRQIINSKIEYQKAFAIAQQIEGQPRQTSIHAAGIVMSD
FT                   EELTDTIPLKIGDDMLVTQYDAHAVEANGLLKMDFLGLRNLTFVQKMAEGVRERYQQEI
FT                   DIAKIDLEDKKTLELFAAGRTKGIFQFEQPGAISLLRRVKPGRFEDIVATTSLNRPGAS
FT                   DYSDNFVKRKHGQETVDLLDPTIAPILQPTYGIMLYQEQVMQIAQVYAGFTLGKADLLR
FT                   RAMSKKNAQEMQAMEAEFLQGALKNGHAEENAREIFGMMAKFAGYGFNRSHAYAYSALA
FT                   FQMAYFKSHYTDVFFDVMLNHSSSAYIEDAMQFDFEVARLTINNIPYHDKFDKSKVYLG
FT                   LKTLKGLPKDLALWILDHRPYKSVEDFILRLPDNFKKKDLLIPLIQIGLFDDFDANRKK
FT                   IIENLDNLFVFAEAIGTFFAEESYSWTDVEDYSDSEKFMLEQELLGVGISPHPLVNICR
FT                   ESKRSFTDLADLAVGNRATVLVQIQAIRLIRTKKTGEQMAFLRVTDTKRTLDVTLFPES
FT                   YRQYASILEEGGMGYITGRVQERDGQLQLVLEKLEPVSLEKFWILLENREHDYAVARIL
FT                   DKYRGSIPVVLHYQDSNQTIQAEHHMVMKTPQLEEELSEFVMKTIFR"
FT   gene            577425..578435
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        577425..578435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0534"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE30999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE30999.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIAVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRAVVRQAISEGMEVYGINEGYAGMV
FT                   AGDIHELSARSVGDIISRGGTFLCSARYPEFAKLEGQLKGIEQLKKHGIEGVVVIGGDG
FT                   SYHGAMRLTEHGFPAIGVPGTIDNDIVGTDFTIGFDTAVTTAMDAIDKIRDTSSSHRRT
FT                   FVVEVMGRHAGDIALWAGIASGADVIVVPEEDFNINDVVDRIKAGYDKGKKHSIIVLAE
FT                   GVMPAAQFAEELKAAGDTSDLRVTELGHIQRGGSPTARDRVLASRMGAHAVKLLKEGRG
FT                   GLAVGIRNEQMVENPILGTAEEGALFSLTTDGKIVVNNPHKADLELADLNRNLSI"
FT   gene            578502..580007
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        578502..580007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0535"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31000.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRVKIVATLGPAVEIRGGKKFGDDGYWGEKLDVESSAQKIAAL
FT                   ITEGANVFRFNFSHGDHQEQGDRMATVRRAEEIAGKKVGFLLDTKGPEIRTELFEDDAK
FT                   EYAYTTGDKLRVATKQGIKSTKEVIALNVAGGLDVFDDVEVGKQILVDDGKLGLTVVEK
FT                   DAVNREFVVLVENDGVIAKQKGVNIPYTKIPFPALAERDNADIRFGLEQGLNFIAISFV
FT                   RTAKDVEVVRNICKETGNDHVQLFAKIENQQGIDNIDEIIEAADGIMIARGDMGIEVPF
FT                   EMVPVYQKMIITKVNAAGKAVITATNMLETMTEKPRATRSEVSDVFNAVIDGTDATMLS
FT                   GESANGKYPVESVRTMATIAKNAQTLLNEYGRLNSDQFNRASKTEVIASAVKDACHSMD
FT                   IKLVVTVTETGYSARSISKYRPDADILAVTFTEKVQKSLMLNWGVIPIVTNRPDSTDDM
FT                   FDLAERIAKEQGLVEAGDDIIIVAGVPVGVAGSTNTMRVRTVK"
FT   gene            580168..583593
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        580168..583593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0536"
FT                   /product="YSIRK Gram-positive signal peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31001.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQERFSLRKSAVGLVSVSLLCAIYTSTVAADTVVTGVNEIIEE
FT                   SQVKDEVSIESEKNESLDGSNIEIVEEIADNIPSPVIAEGEVAVEMKVDRGTENVVSRN
FT                   DTEVTTSEQNQIEVTETKEILNQTSYQTESGEQRQIIWAHGITPPAMEQSGGFVKEKYG
FT                   DYLNYTAPFEAGKGYYDTNKSLNASFIDLNLCFAAVSSNMVHWWLEQNSSYVERYLKEK
FT                   KGTVNVEENYAITDLRRYINSFQNQQNSRVFDMFKTYYGYRTNGFVSDALVDLFINGYK
FT                   PKAQGGVNLEDSQLVPDSRGGFFYDVFKEKKLTNRIFSGSYERFGEDVRTVLESKGLLG
FT                   LTYRTLGYATHIVTVWGAEYDNQGKIKAVYITDSDDQQEQIGLKRMGITRDASGNPRLN
FT                   NHMKNNSAGALLDYVHTIRLGQDLWEEYFNPLAKAKETASQTLADTKKALDLSIQGQSE
FT                   LPESMRLIYLEKLNNLYNQGILSIQKAESSEMLSGALENGLNSLKSLDFPISEVGNALA
FT                   PDLPVGDRSTVSDVDSLSSQETSSTNLEADTENAGIIADGTNQLHFPVEAQTTSSVEAE
FT                   GDNVFEQEADTLPIIIENKDEFGSELSRNMQTSETDSLVVAVEEDVKNDEVAQVEELLE
FT                   SEKVENQSSELLSDTLIVESANDKEEDRVEAVVSEQPDSIPHQNVEISLVEPTNVETET
FT                   VVTPINDAATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTNVETETVV
FT                   TPVNDVATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTNVETETVVTP
FT                   VNDVATPHGSPTYIDNSVTESVATPLEKDSIQAGETEIAEPTSSESTSVEAELVDNSEI
FT                   HAATSSVTPCGSSAYADGSTTESVATPLEKDSIQTGNTEIAEPTSSKSTNVEAASVDNS
FT                   EIHADASLTAVSSVNLDNPVIEPVAISLIGSKRDTNAEVEVSSLSKREVRKTNTDGLIS
FT                   VQSKVIKKELLESSLAEAGSPLLEATIAQSSNSNSTEIGMSYQNTVLLESNNTERQVSK
FT                   AEIVMEHKETELVETVSSASEPVVLVENISQTSNNTIESGKNMGVQSQAGAKQILGVEQ
FT                   SSKVSTPTSRQIMGVGLLTLVLGSALGLLKKRRK"
FT   gene            complement(583918..585027)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583918..585027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0537"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31002.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVIIIGGGIVGSTAAFYLSQEEQVNLTLIDSGVGTATRAAAG
FT                   IIGPWMAQKKNKDWYKLTSDGAVFYRQLVADLEKSGATEIPFKQTGTIGLKSKPELLDK
FT                   IQKIAEERRVDTPTIGEITPLIGSEINQYLPLLKPDYFGIHLEGGGRIDGGRLIDILQE
FT                   QFLKNGGTRIYGQAKLLDNHTVEVDNQVLTADHIILATGAWLPHILEPLGYQVDVRPQK
FT                   GQLFELDTEFDTDNWPVCMPYGEIDILPFENGKIIIGATHEDDMGYDLELDPEKIQAMH
FT                   DKIAEFMPDLANYPVTRTRIGTRAYTSTYSPFYGNIEDMPNVWVASGLGSTGLTNGPII
FT                   GWQIAKEILNQETNFDRTPYSPNRYILKK"
FT   gene            585112..585729
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        585112..585729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0538"
FT                   /product="Lipolytic enzyme, G-D-S-L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31003.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIMYPEVLTVGSGAVKVATVGDSLTYGYGLENREKDAYPCILA
FT                   EKLGHHYQVSNYGLSGRSLQSTADFPYFKEKNAQLSLESEADIVIIMIGSNDSRGPYWN
FT                   RERFIQEYREMAEQYMDLPSQPDVYLVIPPYVPTSRFGLNNQIIEDELQKIIPAIGNEL
FT                   GLPVINLYTVTEGHLEYYSDGLHLTPLGNQVIAEEIYQHLRH"
FT   gene            585772..586314
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        585772..586314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0539"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31004.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRDLIKQISLLVLLIFGIIGLRFWLLEPVTITPEMANSYLKEN
FT                   DFIMTVRNVRPIHGDFILYNHEGKEYVSRVIALENETVTYMDDVLYRNDIIVTENYLKT
FT                   PHSQESYTDDFTLETLTNGKYNIIPEGHYLVLNDVRTNQQDSRSFGLISSEAIVGRLTF
FT                   RISPLSEFGFIKTGLVQ"
FT   gene            586495..588315
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        586495..588315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0540"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 39: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31005.1"
FT                   /translation="MICMCGIVGVVGNTNATDILIQGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIFVTGGEQA
FT                   HLVKAVGRIAELSAKVGDKTEGTTGIGHTRWATHGKPTENNAHPHTSQTAGHILVHNGV
FT                   IENYAEIKEEYLAGHDLKGQTDTEIAVHLIGQFAEEGLSTLEAFKKALKIIQGSYAFAL
FT                   IDAADADTIYVAKNKSPLLIGLGDGYNMVCSDAMAMIRETSEYMEIHDKELVIVKKDSV
FT                   EVMDYDGNAIERGSYTAELDLSDIGKGTYPYYMLKEIDEQPTVMRKLISAYTNEAGQVT
FT                   VDADIIKAVQEADRIYILAAGTSYHAGFAAKDFLEKLTDTPVELGISSEWGYSMPLLSK
FT                   KPLFVMISQSGETADSRQVLVKANEMGIPSLTVTNVPGSTLSREATYTMLLHAGPEIAV
FT                   ASTKAYTAQIATLAILAKAVGDANGNAYAKEFDLVHELSIVAQSIEASLSEKDVIAEKV
FT                   EKLLSTTRNAFYIGRGSDYYVSMEASLKLKEISYIQCEGFAAGELKHGTISLIEDGVPV
FT                   LALISNHPHLASHTRGNIQEVVARGANVLTIVDEAVAKEEDDITVTTVHPFLSAIAMVV
FT                   PTQLIAYYATLQRGLDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            588467..589108
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        588467..589108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0541"
FT                   /product="amino acid (glutamine) ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 39: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31006.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYVLEVLPSLLNGAAVSLQVFFLVLILSLPLGAVFAFLMQIKFK
FT                   PLQWLLHFYVLIMRGTPLLLQLIFVYYVLPSVGITFDRMPAVILAFTLNYAAYFSEIFR
FT                   GGIEAIPKGQYEAAKVLKFTPVQTIRYIVLPQVVKIVLPSVFNEVMTLVKDTSLVYALG
FT                   VSDLLLASRTAANRDASLAPMFIAGAIYLLMIGAVTLISKQVEKKFDYYR"
FT   gene            589118..589750
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        589118..589750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0542"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 39: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31007.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELRNLSKRFEDKQIFSNYDLVIPEGKIVAIVGQSGGGKTTLLR
FT                   MLAGLETIDSGTLMYNGQELPLEELGKRHLLGFVFQDFQLFPHLSVLENLVLSPMKTQN
FT                   MLRSEAEDKALKLLDTLGLANHANAYPFSLSGGQKQRVALARAMMIDPEIIGYDEPTSA
FT                   LDPELRKEVEKLILENRATGITQIVVTHDMQFAENIADEIIKIEPKH"
FT   gene            589765..590607
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        589765..590607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0543"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 39: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31008.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMNIKKMMLGALALVTSLTLAACGSNDSATKSDNWTAYESEKSV
FT                   TIGFDKTFVPMGFEQTDGSYTGFDIDLANAVFEKYGITVKWQPIDWDLKETELNNGNID
FT                   LIWNGYSITDERKEKVLFTNPYMDNQQVLVTKKSSNISQVSDMKDKILGAQAGSSGYSV
FT                   FESQPAILKDIVQNNDASQYATFNEALIDLKNDRIDGLLIDRVYANYYLQQEGIIADYN
FT                   IIDAGFENEAFAVGARKSDTTLVENINKAFAELYKEGKFQEISQKWFGEDVATDTVKK"
FT   gene            complement(591065..591367)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0544"
FT                   /note="Transposase IS116/IS110/IS902"
FT   gene            591468..591992
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0545"
FT                   /note="IS1167, transposase, ISL3 family, truncated"
FT   gene            complement(592447..593085)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592447..593085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0546"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31009.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHKSVNPVAFQNTYYLENDTHLIIIDPGSDWTKIQVTIEKIGK
FT                   PISAILLTHTHYDHIMSLDILRETYNFPPVYVAENEASWLYTPEMNLSGLPRHDDMENV
FT                   VCRPAEKIFQYQEDYQFDGFHFKVVPTPGHSIGGVSFIFPEDECVITGDALFRETVGRT
FT                   DLPTSNFDDLITGIREHIFTLPNHYTVHPGHGQNTSVGHEKNFNPFFRM"
FT   gene            593148..595661
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        593148..595661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0547"
FT                   /product="DnaQ exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31010.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVWSFFHEREYAIMNSMKDTRTSNRYAVVDLEATGTGTDAKII
FT                   QIGIVLVENGEIIDSYATDINPYELLDDHIKNLTGITDQQLSQAPDFGQVASTIYDMIG
FT                   DAIFVAHNVKFDANLLAEALFFEGYELLTPRVDTVELSQLFFPTFEKYSLGNLAEHLEL
FT                   GLDQAHTAISDAMATARLLIKIQEKIKSLPRSIVEKILDLADNLLFESRLVIDEMVPVL
FT                   SENLSYDLESIHDLVLKKPEEIKSAYRLSEDFSTNIALLGLHERKKQTAFAQVVEKRLV
FT                   DEEKVHFIQAQAGLGKTYGYLLPLLAKSDQPLLVTVPTKLLQEQIMEKEGSKLKEIFRI
FT                   PIVSLKSPKHFIKLDNYWKTLQRQDDNRLVNQFKMQVLVWLCETTTGDLDELKQKQRYQ
FT                   AYFDEIAHDGKLEPESLFWGLDFWQRLNQQALSSRLLITNHAYFLSHLKDQDPHMDKRM
FT                   VVIDEAQKFLLAAENLATASQDLTSMLQVLQSKKDRATAILDQRLYESCQFELNHFLSR
FT                   FRQHGQREVQKAELHQLGQNLEELGDVDLNDLHQLIDYYDTFWLEEKNLEEKRLAYLRS
FT                   SKDSLLNATNYLPDTKIFCISATLTISKKVSLADLLGFEQVTLDLIPTQTVTNQRLLFP
FT                   THLPDILAWTKEEHAAYLATTLGEIAELGRPILVLFTSISMLLQVSDLLEDNNIPHLAQ
FT                   HKHGQEMTLKRKFERGECQILLGTGVFWEGVDFASQNQLIQVITRLPFDNPKDRFVQKI
FT                   NHHLREEGKNPFYDYSLPMMMIKLKQAIGRTNRHDKQDSLVLVLDPRVHTKRYGQQILS
FT                   FFEKDYLMLSVDAKEIEGAIQDFFE"
FT   gene            595821..596897
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        595821..596897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0548"
FT                   /product="Glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKTIVFKVGTSSLTQENGSLDRIKIARITNQLAQLHQKGYQIV
FT                   LVTSGSIAAGFRRLGFDKRPTKIAEKQASAAVGQGLLIEEYTQNLMKDGIVSAQILLTQ
FT                   DDFADARRYQNASQALQVLLKQRAIPIINENDTIAIEEIKVGDNDTLSAQVASLLKADL
FT                   LVLLTDVDGLYTANPNSDPTAQHLPQIKEITEDLFAMAAGAGSSNGTGGMTTKLQAAQI
FT                   ATKSGVPVFICSSKEDTALLQAVTQANRGTLFLADDHAMNQRKQWMAFYARTDAAVEVD
FT                   AGAVDAMLHQGRSLLATGVKALEGDFEVGQVVEVYSQADHRLIGKGRVKLSSKDLQDQL
FT                   ANGRAEGVLIHRNDWVSL"
FT   gene            596962..598200
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        596962..598200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0549"
FT                   /product="amma-glutamyl phosphate reductase GPR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31012.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQVLLDSLLANKASINLATTEQKNQALSAMADQLVAQTEAIL
FT                   AGNAIDMEHAQGKISQVMQDRLLLTEERIEAMADGIRALIGLPDPVGLVLEESTRADGL
FT                   NICKKSIPFGLVGMIYESRPNVTSDAAALAIKSGNAVILRGGKEAFHSAKAIVTALKSG
FT                   LEEAGVSPKVIELVQDTSRVSATELMTAKGKIDLLVPRGGAGLIQAVVENATVPVIETG
FT                   TGICHVYVDKDADLDKALRIVVNAKTSRPSVCNAAEVLLVHEEIASQFLPRLEEALSGQ
FT                   VELRADSQAQALLNQARPAGDQDFDTEFLDYIMAVKVVSSVEEAISHIAQHSTGHSEAI
FT                   VTENSQTAEHFTLHVDSAAVYVNASTRFTDGGEFGLGCELGISTQKMHARGPMGLREMT
FT                   TYKYIITGDGHIR"
FT   gene            598210..598995
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        598210..598995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0550"
FT                   /product="Delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31013.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFIGLGNMGAALAQAVSQQPDTQLLLSNHNPAKAQALQEKVG
FT                   GQLFSNGQIAEQAEIIFLGVKPHLIQTVLSGLQDQISQNPSAIWISMAAGVPLDSLAAF
FT                   VSADKVIRIMPNTPVAIGQGMTTYSLVNQNLAPLLEQILEKSGKVQQVPESLIDAATAI
FT                   AGCGPAFVYQMIEALTDAGVQNGLTAQDAKVLAAQTLAGTAQMVLTSDKHPAQLRQEVT
FT                   SPGGSTIAGVVALEKEGFRYAIIKAVAAALKKTRKLGKK"
FT   gene            complement(599018..599596)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599018..599596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0551"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31014.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVAARICNDFPFCHNILISNFIFLFDNKSLFTYNYIIKLPHLK
FT                   AFSFRCDTRKRKTMAGRKISPQSLKNLYQSNKEANQLTKESIETALLFLLEKKELKQIS
FT                   VSELVRKAGVSRNAFYRNYKSKEEILEDYYERTSSNLKKKWHDLQDKVQKDGVKQSFAD
FT                   FVQEQKRKAEQSKALSNVSQWIKEKTKRD"
FT   gene            599549..600400
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        599549..600400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0552"
FT                   /product="DegV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31015.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKWKIVADSGCDYRQLANLAPDTEFISVPLTIQVGEQAFVDDAS
FT                   LDIDHMMEVMEASKSAAGSACPSPQAYQAAFEGAENIIVVTITGGLSGSFNAARVARDM
FT                   YIEEHPNVNIHLIDSLSASGEMDLLVDEINRLISAGLDFPQVVEAITHYREHSKLLFVL
FT                   AKVDNLVKNGRLSKLVGTVVGLLNIRMVGEASAEGKLELLQKARGHKKSVTAAFEEMKK
FT                   AGYDGGRIVMAHRNNAKFFQQFSELVKASFPTAVIDEVATSGLCSFYAEEGGLLMGYEV
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(600499..601758)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600499..601758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0553"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator/aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31016.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYQVIIQDILTGIEEHRFKRGEKLPSIRQLREQYHCSKDTVQK
FT                   AMLELKYQNKIYAVEKSGYYILEDRDFQDHTVELNPTDFQELPYEDFRICLKESLIGRE
FT                   NYLFNYYHQQEGLAELISSVQSLLMDYHVYTKKDQLVITAGSQQALYILTQMETLAGKT
FT                   EILIENPTYSRMIELIRHQGIPYQTIERNLDGIDLEELESIFQTGKIKFFYTIPRLHNP
FT                   LGSTYDIATKTAIVKLAKQYDVYIIEDDYLADFDSSHSLPLHYLDTDNRVIYIKSFTPT
FT                   LFPALRIGAISLPNQLRDIFIKHKSLIDYDTNLIMQKALSLYIDNGMFARNTQHLHHIY
FT                   HAQWNKIKDCLEKYALNIPYRISKGSVTFQLSKGILSPSIQHMFGKCYYFSGQKADFLQ
FT                   IFFEQDFADKLEQFVRYLNE"
FT   gene            601878..602615
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        601878..602615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 40: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31017.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIIIPNAKEVNTNLENASFYLLSDRSKPVLDAISQFDVKKMAA
FT                   FYKLNEAKAELEADRWYRIRTGQAKTYPAWQLYDGLMYRYMDRRGIDSKEENYLRDHVR
FT                   VATALYGLIHPFEFISPHRLDFQGSLKIGNQSLKQYWRPYYDQEVGDDELILSLASSEF
FT                   EQVFSPQIQKRLVKILFMEEKAGQLKVHSTISKKGRGRLLSWLAKNNIQELSDIQDFKV
FT                   DGFEYCTSESTANQLTFIRSIKM"
FT   gene            602866..604164
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        602866..604164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0555"
FT                   /product="Cps2A"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor; in regions AI 40: Region
FT                   of the GZ1 chromosome not homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31018.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLLVGVAVLAGLLMWRKKARIFTALLLVFSLVITSVGIYGMQE
FT                   VVKFSTRLNSNSTFSEYEMSILVPANSDITDVRQLTSILAPAEYDQDNITALLDDISKM
FT                   ESTQLATSPATSYLTAYQSMLNGESQAMVFNGVFTNILENEDPGFSSKVKKIYSFKVTQ
FT                   TVETATKQVSGDSFNIYISGIDAYGPISTVSRSDVNIIMTVNRATHKILLTTTPRDSYV
FT                   AIADGGQNQYDKLTHAGIYGVNASVHTLENLYGIDISNYVRLNFISFLQLIDLVGGIDV
FT                   YNDQEFTSLHGNYHFPVGQVHLNSDQALGFVRERYSLTGGDNDRGKNQEKVIAALIKKM
FT                   STPENLKNYQAILSGLEGSIQTDLSLETIMSLVNTQLESGTQFTVESQALTGTGRSDLS
FT                   SYAMPGSQLYMMEINQDSLEQSKAAIQSVLVEK"
FT   gene            604182..604871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        604182..604871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0556"
FT                   /product="Cps2B"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 40: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31019.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQEVNAIEIDVLFLLKTIWRKKFLILLTAVLTAGLAFVYSSFL
FT                   VTPQYDSTTRIYVVSQNVEAGAGLTNQELQAGTYLAKDYREIILSQDVLTQVATELNLK
FT                   ESLKEKISVSIPVDTRIVSISVRDADPNEAARIANSLRTFAVQKVVEVTKVSDVTTLEE
FT                   AVPAEEPTTPNTKRNILLGLLAGGILATGLVLVMEVLDDRVKRPQDIEEVMGLTLLGIV
FT                   PDSKKLK"
FT   gene            604881..605558
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        604881..605558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0557"
FT                   /product="Cps2C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31020.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLEIARTKREGVNKTEEYFNAIRTNIQLSGADIKVVGITSVKS
FT                   NEGKSTTAASLAIAYARSGYKTVLVDADIRNSVMPGFFKPITKITGLTDYLAGTTDLSQ
FT                   GLCDTDIPNLTVIESGKVSPNPTALLQSKNFENLLATLRRYYDYVIVDCPPLGLVIDAA
FT                   IIAQKCDAMVAVVEAGNVKCSSLKKVKEQLEQTGTPFLGVILNKYDIATEKYSEYGNYG
FT                   KKA"
FT   gene            605597..606328
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        605597..606328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0558"
FT                   /product="Cps2D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31021.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIHSHIIFGVDDGPKTIEESLSLISEAYRQGVRYIVATSHRRK
FT                   GMFETPEKIIMINFLQLKEAVAEVYPEIRLCYGAELYYSKDILSKLEKKKVPTLNGSCY
FT                   ILLEFSTDTPWKEIQEAVNEMTLLGLTPVLAHIERYDALAFQSERVEKLIDKGCYTQVN
FT                   SNHVLKPALIGERAKEFKKRTRYFLEQDLVHCVASDMHNLYSRPPFMREAYQLVKKEYG
FT                   EDRAKALFKKNPLLILKNQVQ"
FT   gene            606353..607732
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        606353..607732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0559"
FT                   /product="Cps2E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31022.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEIGYRQTKLALFDMIAVTISAILTSHIPNADLNRSGIFIIMM
FT                   VHYFAFFISRMPVEFEYRGNLIEFEKTFNYSIIFVIFLMAVSFMLENNFALSRRGAVYF
FT                   TLINFVLVYLFNVIIKQFKDSFLFSTTYQKKTILITTAELWENMQVLFESDILFQKNLV
FT                   ALVILGTEIDKINLPLPLYYSVEEAIEFSTREVVDYVFINLPSEYFDLKQLVSDFELLG
FT                   IDVGVDINSFGFTVLKNKKIQMLGDHSIVTFSTNFYKPSHILMKRLLDILGAVVGLIIC
FT                   GIVSILLIPIIRRDGGPAIFAQKRVGQNGRIFTFYKFRSMFVDAEVRKKELMAQNQMQG
FT                   GMFKMDNDPRITPIGHFIRKTSLDELPQFYNVLIGDMSLVGTRPPTVDEFEKYTPSQKR
FT                   RLSFKPGITGLWQVSGRSDITDFNEVVRLDLTYIDNWTIWSDIKILLKTVKVVLLREGS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            607767..608936
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        607767..608936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0560"
FT                   /product="Cps2F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVYIIGSKGIPAKYGGFETFVEKLTEYQKDKSINYFVACTREN
FT                   SAKSDITGEVFEHNGATCFNIDVPNIGSAKAILYDIMALKKSIEIAKDRNDTSPIFYIL
FT                   ACRIGPFIYLFKKQIESIGGQLFVNPDGHEWLREKWSYPVRQYWKFSESLMLKYADLLI
FT                   CDSKNIEKYIHEDYRKYAPETSYIAYGTDLDKSRLSPTDSVVREWYKEKEISENDYYLV
FT                   VGRFVPENNYEVMIREFMKSYSRKDFVLITNVEHNSFYEKLKKETGFDKDKRIKFVGTV
FT                   YNQELLKYIRENAFAYFHGHEVGGTNPSLLEALSSTKLNLLLDVGFNREVGEEGAKYWN
FT                   KDNLHRVIDSCEQLSQEQINDMDSLSTKQVKERFSWDFIVDEYEKLFKG"
FT   gene            608940..610097
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        608940..610097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0561"
FT                   /product="Cps2G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILYLHAGAELYGADKVLLELIKGLDKNEFEAHVILPNDGVLV
FT                   PALREVGAQVEVINYPILRRKYFNPKGIFDYFISYHHYSKQIAQYAIENKVDIIHNNTT
FT                   AVLEGIYLKRKLKLPLLWHVHEIIVKPKFISDSINFLMGRFADKIVTVSQAVANHIKQS
FT                   PHIKDDQISVIYNGVDNKVYYQSDARSVRERFDIDEEALVIGMVGRVNAWKGQGDFLEA
FT                   VAPILEQNPKAIAFIAGSAFEGEEWRVVELEKKISQLKVSSQVRRIDYYANTTELYNMF
FT                   DIFVLPSTNPDPLPTVVLEAMACGKPVVGYRHGGVCEMVKEGVNGFLVTPNSPLNLSKV
FT                   ILQLSENINLRKKIGNNSIERQKEHFSLKSYVKNFSKVYTSLKVY"
FT   gene            610411..611856
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        610411..611856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0562"
FT                   /product="Cps2H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31025.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYISKNIWCKIRTDGRGKKENEEFMKIISFTMVNNESEIIESFI
FT                   RYNYNFIDEMVIIDNGCTDNTMQIIFNLIKEGYKISVYDESLEAYNQYRLDNKYLTKII
FT                   AEKNPDLIIPLDADEFLTADSNPRKLLEQLDLEKIHYVNWQWFVMTKKDDINESFIPRR
FT                   MQYCFEKPVWHHSDGKPVTKCIISAKYYKKMNLKLSMGHHTVFGNPNVRIEHHNDLKFA
FT                   HYRAISQEQLIYKTICYTIRDIATMENNIETAQRTNQMALIESGVDMWETAREASYSGY
FT                   DCNVIHAPIDLSFCKENIVIKYNELSRETVAERVMKTGREMAVRAYNVERKQKEKKFLK
FT                   PIIFVLDGLKGDEYIHPNPSNHLTILTEMYNVRGLLTDNHQIKFLKVNYRLIITPDFAK
FT                   FLPHEFIVVPDTLDIEQVKSQYVGTGVDLSKIISLKEYRKEIGFIGNLYALLGFVPNML
FT                   NRIYLYIQRNGIANTIIKIKSRL"
FT   gene            611891..613123
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        611891..613123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0563"
FT                   /product="Cps2I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31026.1"
FT                   /translation="MQADRRKTFGKMRIRINNLFFVAIAFMGIIISNSQVVLAIGKASV
FT                   IQYLSYLVLILCIVNDLLKNNKHIVVYKLGYLFLIIFLFTIGICQQILPITTKIYLSIS
FT                   MMIISVLATLPISLIKDIDDFRRISNHLLFALFITSILGIMMGATMFTGAVEGIGFSQG
FT                   FNGGLTHKNFFGITILMGFVLTYLAYKYGSYKRTDRFILGLELFLILISNTRSVYLILL
FT                   LFLFLVNLDKIKIEQRQWSTLKYISMLFCAIFLYYFFGFLITHSDSYAHRVNGLINFFE
FT                   YYRNDWFHLMFGAADLAYGDLTLDYAIRVRRVLGWNGTLEMPLLSIMLKNGFIGLVGYG
FT                   IVLYKLYRNVRILKTDNIKTIGKSVFIIVVLSATVENYIVNLSFVFMPICFCLLNSIST
FT                   MESTINKQLQT"
FT   gene            613262..614260
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        613262..614260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0564"
FT                   /product="Cps2J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31027.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSIIVPIFNTEKYLRECLDSIISQSYTNLEILLIDDGSSDSS
FT                   TDICLEYAEQDGRIKLFRLPNGGVSNARNYGIKNSTANYIMFVDSDDIVDGNIVESLYT
FT                   CLKENDSDLSGGLLATFDGNYQESELQKCQIDLEEIKEVRDLGNENFPNHYMSGIFNSP
FT                   CCKLYKNIYINKGFDTEQWLGEDLLFNLNYLKNIKKVSYVNRNLYFARRGIQSTTNTFK
FT                   KDVFIQLENLEEKTFDLFVKIFGGQYEFSVFKETLQWHIIYYSLLMFKNGDESLPKKLH
FT                   IFKYLYNRHSLDTLSIKRTSSVFKRICKLIVANNLFKIFLNTLIREEKNND"
FT   gene            614253..615257
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        614253..615257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0565"
FT                   /product="Cps2K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31028.1"
FT                   /translation="MINISIIVPIYNVEQYLSKCINSIVNQTYKHIEILLVNDGSTDNS
FT                   EEICLAYAKKDSRIRYFKKENGGLSDARNYGISRAKGDYLAFIDSDDFIHSEFIQRLHE
FT                   AIERENALVAVAGYDRVDASGHFLTAEPLPTNQAVLSGRNVCKKLLEADGHRFVVAWNK
FT                   LYKKELFEDFRFEKGKIHEDEYFTYRLLYELEKVAIVKECLYYYVDRENSIITSSMTDH
FT                   RFHCLLEFQNERMDFYESRGDKELLLECYRSFLAFAVLFLGKYNHWLSKQQKKLLQTLF
FT                   RIVYKQLKQNKRLALLMNAYYLVGCLHLNFSVFLKTGKDKIQERLRRSESSTR"
FT   gene            615276..615608
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        615276..615608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKGIKMNPTNSRIALFDTIKCIMVLCVIFTHLDWSVEQRQWFI
FT                   FPYFVDMAVPIFLLLSAYFRTNKWNTKQETLKLKFSSGIKESINMLCLYAIVMAVNVLL
FT                   SYSRTI"
FT   gene            615918..616316
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        615918..616316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31030.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKVDTFIATLFGIIGAILIFVNHSIEPFSWFYGWKSTSFLCVP
FT                   FAYAMLFFMIKYGQKIPAILLSKLGVASYHIYLTQMLYFSVVAPFLAVQFKVSSLNLWN
FT                   GLFTFLICLFGGYIFYKVDLFMRVRGKR"
FT   gene            616550..616999
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0568"
FT                   /note="CMP-N-acetylneuraminic acid synthetase NeuA"
FT   gene            617100..618071
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        617100..618071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0569"
FT                   /product="Cps2L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31031.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIYICHTMYQILISLLKMDVERDSLMSVDIIGHFPDVREQLQQ
FT                   HVHLIEETERSFDLYSLIARSKTKERLSLLQSYDEVIIFQDHRQVGHFLNKHRIPYSLL
FT                   EDGYNFFKDKRVCDLESIQSSVWKRLFYQWYFKPTYLIGSSLYCQSIEVNDLSLVQFDE
FT                   AYKPFVEVPRKQLFDQASPEKVQALLQIFGARAIVADEESSQKRLLLLTQPLSWDYHVT
FT                   EEELLEIYVAGLAPYREDYTIYIKPHPRDGVDYSFLGKAVVLLPQGIPFELFEMAGSIR
FT                   FDIGMTYSSSALDFLNCFEEKVYLKDTFPLLSKNDILREGIE"
FT   gene            618080..619486
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        618080..619486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0570"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CpsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKSIVVSGLVYTIGTILVQGLAFITLPIYTRVISQEVYGQFSL
FT                   YNSWVGLVGLFIGLQLGGAFGPGWVHFREKFDDFVSTLMVSSIAFFLPIFGLSFLLSQP
FT                   LSLLFGLPDWVVPLIFLQSFMSVVQGFFTTYLVQRQQSMWTLLLSVLSAVINTALSLFL
FT                   IFSMENDFIARVMANSATTGVFACVSLLFFYKKIGLHFRKDYLRYGLSISIPLIFHGLG
FT                   HNVLNQFDRIMLGKMLTLSDVALYSFGYTLASILQIVFSSLNTVWCPWYFEKKRGADKD
FT                   LLSYVRYYLAIGLFVTFGFLTIYPELAMLLGGSEYRFSMGFIPMIIVGVFFVFLYSFPA
FT                   NIQFYSGNTKFLPIGTFIAGVLNISVNFVLIPTIGIYGAALATTASYLLLLVLHYFVAK
FT                   KKYAYDEVAISTFVKVIALVVVYTGLMTVFVGSIWIRWSLGIAVLVVYAYIFRKELTVA
FT                   LNTFREKRSK"
FT   gene            620009..621025
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        620009..621025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0571"
FT                   /product="N-acylneuraminate-9-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31033.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYIIAEIGCNHNGDVHLARKMVEVAVDCGVDAVKFQTFKADLLI
FT                   SKYAPKAEYQKITTGESDSQLEMTRRLELSFEEYLDLRDYCLEKGVDVFSTPFDEESLD
FT                   FLISTDMPVYKIPSGEITNLPYLEKIGRQAKKVILSTGMAVMDEIHQAVKILQENGTTD
FT                   ISILHCTTEYPTPYPALNLNVLHTLKKEFPNLTIGYSDHSVGSEVPIAAAAMGAELIEK
FT                   HFTLDNEMEGPDHKASATPDILAALVKGVRIVEQSLGKFEKEPEEVEVRNKIVARKSIV
FT                   AKKAIAKGEVFTEENITVKRPGNGISPMEWYKVLGQVSEQDFEEDQNICHSAFENQM"
FT   gene            621037..622170
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        621037..622170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0572"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKICFVTGSRAEYGIMRRLLSYLQDDPEMELDLVVTAMHLEEKY
FT                   GMTVKDIEADKRRIVKRIPLHLTDTSKQTIVKSLATLTEQLTVLFEEVQYDLVLILGDR
FT                   YEMLPVANAALLYNIPICHIHGGEKTMGNFDESIRHAITKMSHLHLTSTDEFRNRVIQL
FT                   GENPNHVLNIGAMGVENVLKQDFLTREELAMELGIDFAEDYYVVLFHPVTLEDNTAEEQ
FT                   TQALLDALKEDGSQCLIIGSNSDTHADKIMELMHEFVKQDSDSYIFTSLPTRYYHSLVK
FT                   HSQGLIGNSSSGLIEVPSLQVPTLNIGNRQFGRLSGPSVVHVGTSKEAIVGGLGQLRDV
FT                   IDFTNPFEQPDSALQGYRAIKEFLSVQASTMKEFYDR"
FT   gene            622160..622810
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        622160..622810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0573"
FT                   /product="transferase hexapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31035.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRGESLMKKVAFLGAGTFSDGVLPWLDRSRYELIGYFEDKPIS
FT                   DYRGYPVFGPLQDVLTYLDDGKVDAVFVTIGDNVKRKEIFDLLAKDHYDALFNIISEQA
FT                   NIFSPDSIKGRGVFIGFSSFVGADSYVYDNCIINTGAIVEHHTTVEAHCNITPGVTING
FT                   LCRIGEGTYIGSGSTVIQCIEIAPYTTLGAGTVVLKSLTESGTYVGVPARKIK"
FT   gene            622816..624051
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        622816..624051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0574"
FT                   /product="Acylneuraminate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31036.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEPICLIPARSGSKGLPNKNMLFLDGVPMIFHTIRAAIESGCFK
FT                   KENIYVSTDSEVYKEICETTGVQVLMRPADLATDFTTSFQLNEHFLQDFSDDQVFVLLQ
FT                   VTSPLRSGKHVKEAMELYGKGQADHVVSFTKVDKSPTLFSTLDENGFAKDIAGLGGSYR
FT                   RQDEKTLYYPNGAIYISSKQAYLADKTYFSEKTAAYVMTKEDSIDVDDHFDFTGVIGRI
FT                   YFDYQRREQQNKPFYKRELKRLCEQRVHDSLVIGDSRLLALLLDGFDNISIGGMTASTA
FT                   LENQGLFLATPIKKVLLSLGVNDLITDYPLHMIEDTIRQLMESLVSKAEQVFVTTIAYT
FT                   LFRDSVSNEEIVQLNDVIVQSASELGISVIDLNEVVEKEAMLDYQYTNDGLHFNQIGQE
FT                   RVNQLILTSLTR"
FT   gene            624233..624754
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        624233..624754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0575"
FT                   /product="Transposase-like protein, IS5 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31037.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAVMHLFTDDEKILSKLSEKGNPLERLDAVMDWNIFLPLLSEL
FT                   FSRKDKVISRGGRPHLDYLMMFKALLLQRLHNLSDDAMEYQLLDRISFRRFVGCHEDTV
FT                   PDAKTIWLYREKLTKSGREKELFDLFYAHLTDEGVIAHSGQIVDATFVECPKQRNSRED
FT                   NQKIKTYRKL"
FT   gene            624714..625121
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        624714..625121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0576"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31038.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIRKSKLIENYEVTTASVHDSNVLAPLCDANEAVFDDSAYVGK
FT                   SVPEGCRHHTIRRAFRNKPLTETDKVINRHITKVRCRVEHGFGFIETNMKGNICRAIGK
FT                   ARAETNVTLTNLLYNICRFEQIKRLGLPSWA"
FT   gene            complement(624849..624968)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624849..624968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNATTDFGNMSINDLISLSQRFISKSTTNRVVATTFWY"
FT   gene            625371..625700
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        625371..625700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0578"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="similar to Synechocystis PCC 6803 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSLDFRKKVLAYCEKTGSITEASAIFQVSRNTIYQWLKLKEKT
FT                   GELHHQVKGTKPRKVDRDKLKNYLETHPDAYLTEIASEFDCHPTAIHTPSKLWDILEKK
FT                   ELYLL"
FT   gene            625738..626217
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        625738..626217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0579"
FT                   /product="Transposase-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31041.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLSHLTPVYIDETGFETYFHRKYGRSLKGQLIKGKVSGRRYQR
FT                   ISLVAGLINGALIAPMTYKDTMTSGFFEAWFKTFLLPTLGKPSVIIMDNAKFHRMSKLK
FT                   DLCEEQGHRLLPLPPYSPEYNPIEKIWAHIKKHLRRVLPNCDTFLEALSSCSCFS"
FT   gene            626254..626439
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        626254..626439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0580"
FT                   /product="IS66 family element, Orf1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPVVPLTIPQSRRFEKKSRNDILMKIRLGKTEVTFFQSINPEV
FT                   METILDKVLHYDHPTQ"
FT   gene            626420..626707
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        626420..626707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0581"
FT                   /product="IS66 Orf2 like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31043.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLSDLGQVFLVCGKTDMRQGIDSLAYLVKSQFNLDPFSGQVY
FT                   LFCGGRKDRFKALYWDEQGFWLLYKRFENGKLAWSNNEEEVKALTSEQVD"
FT   gene            626824..627030
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        626824..627030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELLAIIKQQTSTIEQLTNELTLLREQVDYLRQKLYGKSSEKVV
FT                   YQPGQLSLFGEESLPEEEADLPS"
FT   gene            627110..627940
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        627110..627940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0583"
FT                   /product="Transposase IS66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31045.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHELQGEDCTCPDCHGQLKEIGSAVQRQELVFIPAQLKRIDHVQ
FT                   HAYKYQACSQKNLSDKIIKAPVPKAPLAHSLGSASIIAHTIHQKFNLKVPNYRQEEDWH
FT                   KLGLPISRKEIANWHIKSSQYYFEPIYNLLHEKLLEQPILHADETAYKVLENDGQLTFL
FT                   SGKHEENGITLYHHDKRRSGLVVEEVLGDYAGYVHCDMWSAYRQLDKAQLVGCWAPVKR
FT                   KFFEATPKKTDKTSLGAQGLSLLRPPVCLGELTGLTCLARSDCINAGSLDGRVL"
FT   gene            627921..628316
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        627921..628316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0584"
FT                   /product="Transposase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31046.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDEFFDWCREQSVLPGSKLGTALEYSLKYETTFRTVLSDGDLVL
FT                   SNNMAERAMKTLVMGRKNWLFSQSFEGAKSTAIILSLLETAKRHELDTEKYMTYLLDNL
FT                   PNEETLAKKEVLEAYLPWEKKIKRACK"
FT   gene            628556..629341
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        628556..629341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0585"
FT                   /product="IS1239 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31047.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGLYKKVYSADYAQTVYRTNRKRSVKKIILTKELKEKILHYTK
FT                   QKFSPEMMVKKKKMKVGISTIYYWFHHGHLGLTKADMLYPRKGKRVKKQASPNFKPAGK
FT                   SIEERPDVINLRLENGHYEIDTVLLTRGKNHCLLVLTDRRSRHQIIRLIPNKTAESVNQ
FT                   ALEGILREHRILSITVDNGTEFSRLAEVFPEEYIYYAHPYSSWERGTNENHNRLIRRWL
FT                   PKGTKKTTPKEVAFIEHWINNYPKKCLDYKSPSEFLMGG"
FT   gene            629535..629699
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        629535..629699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0586"
FT                   /product="IS66 family element, Orf1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31048.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPQSRRFEKKGRNDILMKIRLGKVEVTFFHSINQETLETILDK
FT                   VLFYDHPTQ"
FT   gene            complement(629673..630599)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0587"
FT                   /note="Phage integrase"
FT   gene            630688..630963
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        630688..630963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVGDLMKQLLQYYLQNFDKECSKTNLFLVANLQKQTKKMSYYT
FT                   IEHASGREFFSLSEFEEIASALLKTGLCLNIFYTEIDFVEYILKYY"
FT   gene            630985..631713
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0589"
FT                   /note="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT   gene            complement(631700..634057)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631700..634057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0590"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHWNQFLTEITYSIIQAHTDQKSLSLYIPFEDSLSKSLAFDTIS
FT                   QELLESEIDGNGTVLYSDFGDNNITDEYKLSFAEKFFKPISVSVNNSIQGFGTAGLSLK
FT                   YDSTEIEKKILNNSNNYRLIFLIQHWEWLGSELKLFFIRLLNNISHYEKQYNKSIIIVI
FT                   GGSELKNNDIRFSKNFDVHHFELNDLKDTLGNIIQTSNISDNLEDTLYPLTKGNLEKIY
FT                   NFILLSQNNSKIEKLLDDLLNTIEIDFRKNKIEIDFIYQLSVLPEYFNPYDAEEYFNLK
FT                   TFQIEKAIDILKKLLVLIPVKNRTNFYSLILIMKDKLLLTVEKGQKEIYRRYYHYLCGK
FT                   EPFNYRLKIEILSRLKESQEYLLSLYLLWYEYLLNQNEILESEKKSLYKLEFLTEETKS
FT                   IFFKCIKYKYTNGTNSLYNEILPENSLLSSILLKNDINFQGNTSQDFSFHSLCDTLYEN
FT                   ILAESAKDVIVEPIHYLSCIYMLLPHLIDKLNIDKLNEIDKFQVLNENIVKKFYTTKDI
FT                   EQNAQYLENIYLRKSFLYKDNDRSINDANKALKFFNDVDDEIEQYYTLGSLLGLLLVSS
FT                   NYERANQVKQEIETLSDKHNLPLYWKSKNNFVVLDFLSGMEGDFDYWKSRFESILTEYE
FT                   LNDVSKHLMYTNLCAISLYYSKTKGYRSYKTILEELMDVEDLADLEDTSIDDFYRYYFG
FT                   WFEFCLLLLESKHRQAKNKYNQLKDFSPIIFNSNKKLLIEKHRRYKKIFESNIKTGKEF
FT                   SEFLSQSKFASREWNYFRRGLMLTDIQYTSAL"
FT   gene            634274..635554
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        634274..635554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0591"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31051.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRRSVEKLKGTIRVPGDKSISHRSIIFGSLAKGVTRFHNILRG
FT                   EDVLSTMQVFRDLGVKIEDNGDIVEVHGVGFDGLQAPKNDLDMGNSGTSIRLISGVLAG
FT                   QDFEATMFGDDSLSKRPMDRVTIPLSQMGVEISGQTERDLPPLTIKGNKNLKPIRYQLP
FT                   VASAQVKSALIFAALQAEGESVIVEKELTRNHTEDMIVQFGGQLEVNGKEIRIQGGQEF
FT                   IAQEITVPGDISSAAFWLVAGLIIPGSKIVLENVGINETRTGILDVIKAMGGKMTLSNI
FT                   DELAKSATITVETSELKATEIAGELIPRLIDELPIITLLATQAHGTTIIRDAEELKVKE
FT                   TDRIQVVADALNSMGATIEPTEDGMIIHGPTALHGAEINTFGDHRIGMMTAIAALLAKD
FT                   GEVVLERAEAINTSYPAFFEHLNSLMD"
FT   gene            635563..636054
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        635563..636054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0592"
FT                   /product="putative shikimate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31052.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVLLGFMGVGKTTTAHLLNLPVYDMDHIIEERIGMPIADYFSL
FT                   EGEASFRQLETEVLKGLLDLPSNCIVSTGGGVIKSEVNRELLLANREDNVLLTASFEVS
FT                   YQRIRKDRQSQRPLFLQCSKEEFEALYRERMALYQGLADTVIDTDKLIPEQVARKILCK
FT                   "
FT   gene            636045..636518
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        636045..636518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0593"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31053.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAYLGPRGSFTHQVAQQVFPTADLQAFETITEVIKAYETGEVT
FT                   YSVIPVENSIEGSVHETIDYLFHQAEIHAVAEIVQPIAQQLLATSADKAVEVIYSHPQA
FT                   IAQGKKYIQEHFPQARIEITVSTAYAARFVAEHPEQPFAAMLRKRQQLNMDWK"
FT   gene            636569..636871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        636569..636871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0594"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31054.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDKAPSIALEQVAKKVSLALTLPDNLPGALYKAMSVFSWRGISL
FT                   TKIESRPLKTALGEYFFILDLDNQSEELLTYSQKELTSLDITYKVLGNYLVYMTS"
FT   gene            636883..638208
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        636883..638208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0595"
FT                   /product="Cell envelope-related transcriptional attenuator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31055.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNNNILTHHEQLRLDYLQKNIHYLNDKESRELDYLLYKKELRE
FT                   RHGSPRQSLRSFTPTAYEDDYFEEDYFEEDDEQEELLPRYPERKSRKTRQAKPQRFQSP
FT                   RIGPKAKVPKPKKARKKGGFKRFIGFVLLAIALVIVAMGYSFFKGMNSVSEKPVAEVFN
FT                   GVDTSNGTNILILGTDGRVGESSGETRTDTIMVLNVNNTDNKVKLVSFMRDTLVDIEGY
FT                   EYKLNTAYTLGEQDNQQGAEEVRKALKNSFDIDIKYYAMVDFATFATTIDTLFPEGVTI
FT                   DAQFSTINGEVVSSVEVPNDLQLEENAPAYQTIQVGVQQMDGKTLLNYARYRSDDEGDF
FT                   GRTRRQQEVLSAVMTQAKNPMKLFSGSEAIGKVVAMTPTTVPQSFMWLQGPGLLLDAAN
FT                   GIERVTIPENGDWIDDYDMYGGMALRVDFEKYQQRLAELGLR"
FT   gene            638274..639632
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        638274..639632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0596"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase/TrmA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31056.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKNDIVEVEVVDLTHEGQGVAKIDGFVFFVDNALPGEKISMRI
FT                   LKLKKNIGFGKVEQWQSFSQDRNQDLDFTYLRTGIADLGHLTYPAQLAFKKKQVENSLR
FT                   KIAGISEIAVADTLGMDSPLAYRNKAAVPVRRVNGQLETGFFRKNSHDLVPIEDFYIQH
FT                   KEIDALVLATRDLLRKLDLKPYDEKEQTGLVRNIVVRRGHYSGQLMLVLVTTRPKIFRV
FT                   ETLIERLTSQFPNLVSIVQNINDQNTNAIFGQEFRLLHGSETIADTMLGNEFEISAPSF
FT                   YQVNTEMAEKLYQTAIDFAELSADDVVIDAYSGIGTIGLSFAKQVKHVYGVEVVEKAVL
FT                   DSQKNAARNGIDNVTYVCDSAESAMQKWVADGVKPTVIFVDPPRKGLTESFIKASTSVK
FT                   PEKIVYISCNVATMARDIKLYEELGYKLTKVQPADLFPNTHHIEVVGLLEKRN"
FT   gene            complement(639523..639966)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0597"
FT                   /note="IS1381, transposase OrfA"
FT   gene            640192..641304
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        640192..641304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0598"
FT                   /product="UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31057.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYDYLVVGAGLFGAVFAHEAAKKGKKIKVIEKRDHIAGNIYTK
FT                   EVEGIQVHEYGAHIFHTSEKEIWDYVNQFAEFNSYTNTPVANYKGEIYNLPFNMNTFNK
FT                   LWGVVTPAEAGAKIAEQRAVLGGKTPENLEEQAISLVGTDIYEKLIKSYTEKQWEKPCT
FT                   ELPAFIIRRLPVRLTYDNNYFNDTYQGIPIGGYTQIVEKMLEHENIDVETNVDFFANKE
FT                   DYLATYPKIVFTGMIDEFFDYQLGELEYRSLRFETEVLDMENYQGNAVVNYTDSETPYT
FT                   RIIEHKHFEFGTQPKTIITREYSKTWKRGDEPYYPVNNNRNNHLYTAYKKLSEQQENVI
FT                   FGGRLGHYRYYDMHQVIGAALQCVRNEVGE"
FT   gene            complement(641404..642009)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641404..642009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0599"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKDKYDILNLCFYEKEAIMANVLFLVGSLRDGSFNHQMAKKAE
FT                   AFLTDKAQVSYIDLAKIPLFNQDIETPILPEIAELRAQVDAADAIWIFSPVYNYAIPGI
FT                   VKNALDWLSRSLDLSNPKGPSILQDKITTVSAVANSGHDHLFKDFQHLLPFIRTQIAGE
FT                   FTGSTINPEAWGTGVLELSDETLTKLEQQVADLLAAIQ"
FT   gene            complement(642012..642461)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642012..642461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0600"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, MarR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31059.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVEQSLNENKHALHSLVVFRRAANTIAKSELETIKKYGLTVCQ
FT                   FGVMEALYNKGNLRIQDLIDKLLSTSGNMTVVIKNMIRDGYIYKTIDTNDRRASLIALT
FT                   PLGRETIEKILPEHYDHVGEIFSVLSSEEQDQLAEILTKFKNQQT"
FT   gene            642755..643105
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        642755..643105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0601"
FT                   /product="IS630-Spn1, transposase Orf1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSLDFRKKVLAYCEKTGSITEASAIFQVSRNTIYQWLKLKEKT
FT                   GELHHQVKGTKPRKVDRDKLKNYLETHPDAYLTEIASEFDCHPTAIHYPLKAMGYTRKK
FT                   RAVPTMNKTLKK"
FT   gene            643123..643602
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        643123..643602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0602"
FT                   /product="IS630-Spn1, transposase Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31061.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLSHLTPVYIDETGFETYFHRKYGRSLKGQLIKGKVSGRRYQR
FT                   ISLVAGLINGALIAPMTYKDTMTSGFFEAWFKTFLLPTLGKPSVIIMDNAKFHRMSKLK
FT                   DLCEEQGHRLLPLPPYSPEYNPIEKIWAHIKKHLRRVLPNCDTFLEALSSCSCFS"
FT   gene            643661..644158
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        643661..644158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31062.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIFQLLEWMASKTGQLVMGSFILLSVVTFSIFTIWDIAAAPF
FT                   NNARSHAVGVATEYADLQTVNDFSIYNGTETYFCVFGVTSQGEEVAVLIPEASSTVYVY
FT                   SLAQGISQEEAQAIAKKNGASQVERTILGLRDGKPIWEVKSGTAYYLVEFETGNFIKRE
FT                   GL"
FT   gene            644155..645336
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        644155..645336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0604"
FT                   /product="Aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31063.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSKRVLEMEESVTLAAGARAKALKAEGRDILELTLGEPDFVT
FT                   PKNIQEAAIKSIEDGKASFYTVASGLPELKDAVNTYFENFYGYSIERNQVVLATGAKFI
FT                   LYAFFAAVINPGDEVLIPTPYWVSYADQIKMNDGVPVFVTASEEHNFKVTVDQLEAART
FT                   DKTKVFLLNTPSNPTGMIYSREELEAIGNWAVEHDILILADDIYGRLVYNGNTFTPISS
FT                   ISESIRQQTIVVNGVAKAYAMTGWRVGFAVGNPEIIAAMSKIVGQTTSNLTTAAQYAAI
FT                   EAFTGPQDTVETMRQAFEERLNTIYPLLAEVPGFEVIKPEGAFYLFPNVKKAMEMKGYT
FT                   DVTEFTTAILEEVGVAMVTGAGFGAPENIRLSYATDMDTLKEAVARLHTFMKK"
FT   gene            645351..645560
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        645351..645560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0605"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKLITINQVKDYVGQEVTIGAWVANKSGKGKLAFLQLRDGTAF
FT                   FQAVAFKPTSSKNSVKKLVLRSLM"
FT   gene            645593..646696
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        645593..646696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0606"
FT                   /product="Asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31065.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGIVKEDERSKFGYELDVTDLEVIGESQDYPITPKEHGTDFLMD
FT                   NRHLWLRSRKQVAIQQIRNAIIYATYEFFEKNGFIKFDSPILSGNAAEDSTELFETDYF
FT                   GQLAYLSQSGQLYLEAGAMALGRVFDFGPVFRAEKSKTRRHLTEFWMMDAEYSFLSHEE
FT                   SLDLQEAYVKALIQGVIDRAPQALETLERDVDALKRYIAEPFKRVAYDDAITLLQEHEA
FT                   DKDTDYEHIEHGDDFGSPHETWISNYFGVPTFVVNYPASFKAFYMKPVPGNPERVLCAD
FT                   LLAPEGYGEIIGGSMREDNYDALVAKMDELGMDKSEYEFYLDLRKYGSVPHGGFGIGIE
FT                   RMVTFVAGTKHIREAIPFPRMLHRLHP"
FT   gene            646968..647195
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        646968..647195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31066.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVSLRLNDAEEEIFRSYAIHTGKSLSELFKTALAEQIEDQLDY
FT                   EIGIKALKKFQENPVTHSIDDVLAELEDGL"
FT   gene            647185..647454
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        647185..647454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0608"
FT                   /product="Plasmid stabilization system"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 41: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31067.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKLVLSDDALKQLKKMDRHVGMMLAKDLKKRLDGLENPRQFGK
FT                   ALVGDYKGLWRYRVGNYRVICDIIDNKMVILALEIGHRKEIYKK"
FT   gene            647848..649179
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        647848..649179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0609"
FT                   /product="Multi antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31068.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKMKQESLGKEIIRLALPATVENIFQTLVGFVDTLLIAQLGLV
FT                   AVTAVGLANTILNVYLAVYMALGVGATALIARSIGAGDRESLTFHVRQALVLSVGVGLL
FT                   LGLLSLVFGRQMLVLMGADAESLAGVQVFFYWVGGLTIFQALMTILGTILRASGDTVFP
FT                   MKMSLLTNGFNVVLDYFLIFGIGSWSGLGIVGTALGTVLARLLGTVLLYRKVQQTDLAV
FT                   DLKQLFHLGSPKEMVVLTLPAATERLVMRLGQVVYFSLIVGLGTIVYASHMIAGNIESF
FT                   TYMPAYGLATAAAVLIGQALGKGDILTVRRVAFLSSAYGVAIMSLLGTILFFGAPSFAL
FT                   LFTKDLEAVRQVVTALRIDAFNQPGLAVSLIMAGALQGLGDTKSPLYSTMIGMWGLRVS
FT                   GVIVLGQMFGLGIAGVWLSILIDLLLRAIFLTWRFIVQTRKLAE"
FT   gene            649230..649607
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        649230..649607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0610"
FT                   /product="YjgF-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIHTDKAPAAIGPYVQGKVVGNFLFASGQVPLSPETGEVVGET
FT                   IQEQTEQVLKNIAAILSEAGTDFDHVVKTTCFLKDMNDFVAFNEVYKTAFSADFPARSA
FT                   VEVARLPRDVKVEIEVIAVID"
FT   gene            649629..650516
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        649629..650516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0611"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized P-loop ATPase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKLHLVIVTGMSGAGKTVAIQSFEDLGYFTIDNMPPTLLPKFL
FT                   ELIRHSQDNNKIALVVDMRSRSFFSEIREVLDEIEGAEDLDFKVLFLDATDSELVARYK
FT                   ETRRSHPLAADGRVLDGIQLERELLAPLKNMSQNVIDTTELTPRNLRKVISEQFASQDN
FT                   QPSFRIEVMSFGFKYGLPLDADLVFDVRFLPNPYYKLELRNLTGLDAPVFDYVMEHQES
FT                   EEFYSHLLGLIEPILPGYQKEGKSVLTIAVGCTGGQHRSVAFAKRLADDLEKNWNVNRS
FT                   HRDKDRRKETVNRS"
FT   gene            650513..651487
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        650513..651487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31071.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPKITVIGGGTGIPVILKSLRDKDVEITAIVTVADDGGSSGEI
FT                   RQALQVTPPGDLRNVLLAMSDMPKLYEQIFQYRFADSDGPLAGHPLGNLIIAGISEMQG
FT                   STYNAMRLLTRFFHTTGRIYPSSEQALTLHAIFTDGTEVAGESKISKHNGMIDHVYVTN
FT                   SYNDDEPKASRQVVETIMESDMIVLGPGSLFTSILPNLMISDIGKALKETKAEVTYVCN
FT                   IMTQRGETEFFSDADHVAVLNAHLAEQFIDTVLVNIEPVPQEYMNSNQFDEYLVQVKHD
FT                   FAGLQKQANRVISSNFLRLENGGAFHDGDLVVEELLKILQVRP"
FT   gene            651484..652401
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        651484..652401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0613"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTVQVKEELLLQSSQNKSELSAIIKLSGSLGLASSGLTLSIST
FT                   ENAKIARHIYELLLHFYQIKAEIRHHQKPNLKKNRVYAVLIEDGVNEILNDLHLADSFF
FT                   GLETGISPLVLENDSWSQAYLRGAFLAAGSVKDPEKGKYQLEIASVYSDHANDLANLMQ
FT                   KFLLDAKVIERSKGTITYLQRAEDIMDFLLVIGAEETKTEFENVKLLREARNDLNRATN
FT                   AEAANIAKTVNASMKTINNIIKIMDTIGLDQLSGDLQEIAQLRIQHPDYSIQQLADSLT
FT                   VPITKSGVNHRLRKINKIADELTD"
FT   gene            652684..653283
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        652684..653283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0614"
FT                   /product="Cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31073.1"
FT                   /translation="MMISNEQYDYLRAHPTFERLTRDSFDQLAKHIRFRKIPKGQIFFY
FT                   AEDPRDYLFVLYKGYARIEQYDETDSFTYLDYIRQGGAFPFGDMFQDKPYHYTAIAITD
FT                   LEYFIVPMVLFETLSKINPSQMAYICQKLSKVLRFQELRLRNAMRSKASDRVVQALALL
FT                   YWDMCQREQFATLPFEFIFKRFRVYQLRHGKRLAMF"
FT   gene            653573..654871
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        653573..654871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0615"
FT                   /product="Arginine deiminase"
FT                   /note="proposed virulence factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31074.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRKAYGPPRFPSCINLQGGQIMSNHPIHVFSEIGKLKKVMLHR
FT                   PGKEIENLMPDYLERLLFDDIPFLEDAQKEHDAFAQALRDEGVEVLYLEKLAAESLVTP
FT                   EIREQFIDEYLEEANIRGRATKKAIRKLLMSIEDNQELVEKTMAGVQKAELPEIPSEEK
FT                   GLTDLVESSYPFAIDPMPNLYFTRDPFATIGNAVSLNHMYSETRNRETLYGKYIFTHHP
FT                   EYGGKVPLVYNREETTRIEGGDELVLSKDVLAVGISQRTDAASIEKLLVNIFERHVGFK
FT                   KVLAFEFANNRKFMHLDTVFTMVDYDKFTIHPEIEGDLRVFSVTYENDTLHIEEEHGDL
FT                   AELLAANLGLEKVELIRCGGGDMVAAGREQWNDGSNTLTIAPGVVVVYKRNTITNAILE
FT                   SKGLRLIKIGGSELVRGRGGPRCMSMPFEREDI"
FT   gene            654871..655311
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        654871..655311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0616"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31075.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIERTTIGSEEWQRAASIYVRYKVFVLERGIAKEDEFDQNDTE
FT                   ERVYANLFIGEEPVSTGRFLPVGPGQARLTRIATLPNFRGKGYGKMIISSLEAYAREAG
FT                   FHQLNIHSELTAKTFYESVGYQATSEVYQEDGEWCQTLTKFI"
FT   gene            655330..656343
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        655330..656343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0617"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVFKGRHFLAEKDFTRAELEWLIDFSAHLKDLKKRNIPHRYLE
FT                   GKNIALLFEKTSTRTRAAFTVASIDLGAHPEYLGANDIQLGKKESTEDTAKVLGRMFDG
FT                   IEFRGFSQKMVEELAEFSGVPVWNGLTDAWHPTQMLADYLTVKENFGKLEGLTLVYCGD
FT                   GRNNVANSLLVTGAILGVNVHIFSPKELFPEEEVVALAEGFAKESGARVLITDNADEAV
FT                   KGADVLYTDVWVSMGEEDKFAERVALLKPYQVNMELVKKAENENLIFLHCLPAFHDTNT
FT                   VYGKDVAEKFGVEEMEVTDEVFRSKYARHFDQAENRMHTIKAVMAATLGDPFVPRV"
FT   gene            656413..657408
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        656413..657408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0618"
FT                   /product="Carbamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31077.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKRLLFRESEEKARDMANRKIVVALGGNAILSSDPSAKAQKEAL
FT                   VQTAKHLVKLIKNGDDLIITHGNGPQVGNLLLQNLAADSEKNPAFPLDSLVAMTEGSIG
FT                   FWLQNALENELLKEGIEKDVASVVTQVIVDKNDPAFENLTKPIGPFYTEEEAKAEAEKT
FT                   GATFKEDAGRGWRKVVASPKPVGIKEIGTIRTLLNAGEVVVAAGGGGIPVVQEADGTLT
FT                   GVEAVIDKDFASQCLAELVDADLFIVLTGVDYVFVNYNKPDQEKLETVTVAELEEYIKQ
FT                   NQFAPGSMLPKVEAAIAFVNNKPQSKAVITSLENLGALIESDSGTIIVKG"
FT   gene            657751..659253
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        657751..659253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0619"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate anaerobic carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKVKKGFKLPSSYTILMLIIAFMAVMTWVIPAGQYQVDEAGRL
FT                   VAGTYEKVAQNPQGIYDVFMAPVRAMLGHGATEAAINVAFFIIMVGAFLGVVNETGALD
FT                   VGIASIVKRFKGREKMLIYILMPLFALGGSTYGMGEETMAFFPLLVPVMMAVGFDSITG
FT                   VAIILLGSQIGCLASTVNPFATVVASDAAGVSVADGMIWRFVFFVVILAMGVLFVANYA
FT                   EKVKNDPTKSLVYKQREADMQHFNVAATQEVNAELSPAQKRVLWVFVLTFVLMICSFIP
FT                   WEDLGVTIFTQFNDWLIGLPFIGQVIGSSTAALGTWYFPEGAMLFGIAGIVVGLVYGMS
FT                   EERLVKSFMFGAADIFSVALICAIARGIQVIMNDGMITATILHMGEEGLQGLSSQVFII
FT                   LTYLFYLPMSFLIPSSSGLAGASMGIMAPLGEFVNVPASLVITAFQAASGLLNLVAPTS
FT                   GIVMGALALGRVEIGTWYKFVGKLIVGIMIASIAILVIATFF"
FT   gene            659237..660712
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        659237..660712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0620"
FT                   /product="ArcT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31079.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSSNRNSGSDFITNTDKIWLSFSFYDRIVLENISYLIMLKGDT
FT                   MRTSFIQSSHQEACIQAIQELVAFPSVLQEHQADTPFGQAIQDVLEHTLALTEKMGFKT
FT                   YLDPAGYYGYAEIGQGEELLAILCHLDVVPAGDLSQWQTPPFEAVVEGDYIIGRGVQDD
FT                   KGPSMAALFAVKALLDAGVQFNKRIRFIFGTDEETLWRCMNRYNQLEEVATMGFAPDSS
FT                   FPLTYAEKGLLQAKLHGPGHPCLSIEAGTAYNVVPAKASYSGHLLAGVIAELDQLGFDY
FT                   EIKDDQVTVLGISRHAKDAAEGVNAIVRLAKALEHFENHPALDFIVNAVGEDATGFKLF
FT                   GDVTDEPSGTLSFNIAGLTISAKKSEIRLDIRIPVTADKEALVSTLQAKAQSCGLTYEE
FT                   YDYLASLYVPLDSQLVSTLMSVYQDKTGDLTSEPISSGGATFARTMPNCVAFGACFPDT
FT                   EQTEHQENERMPLEDLYKTMDIYAEAVYRLTAE"
FT   gene            661083..665342
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        661083..665342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0621"
FT                   /product="ArcH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETSKFTKKVILGQLLICTSFLVWAGQTVAAEEVSQGEPVAIN
FT                   NETPPVIEAKPLVEATPSTETEPSTPEEKQEEPQVAGKNVVEGKKPVTNSQHQMVSELS
FT                   TVPSVSIKNPDAATDGSAYGSSDDANSNTKIIAGKETGEPDNGYSKWDHVYVQYDFEKE
FT                   VPVHTVKIHRNTYDNAVSTFKDVKVELSTSADFSPETTEVIFKQADVEETIANKGQPQV
FT                   IQLPAPINARYIRIWGRGHYIQNTNSSWKGYSNGVLFNEIEVLAQVEADAGTNEEPQTE
FT                   LVNLAKLKKPYFYGKAPTNPEAINDGKFDENYTTQESIGDKAYLQYEFRNVYTIEEIKV
FT                   QLAPGEYRNFRIDLDDDYNDGNNYNTIYKNENFTIDKEQIITIKTPKNSKARYVRFRGT
FT                   RVDDTPLRYSEIQIMGRGKSYDESAPEYVPPKSEYDTLVWSDEFNGDKIDESKWQIIDG
FT                   MWNHAAIYNRKAVSIKKDGDKSYLSIRSTNHKDKKTLVEAVGHDRYDDKELPDKVTWSS
FT                   GRLESKDKYSFQFGRMAVRAKVNDSKGIWPAIWMLAQDETGHDEIDVLEYLGQNPWYAW
FT                   TTNHFGILAKNKKSDGSAYKNYEAWSQEFHVYEVEWTPDVIKWYIDGKFVFQTDRGKDR
FT                   DGMHTRPMFPILETQVGDGWVGDVDYKRNMTKQDSEYLVDWVRIYQKADQSKVRFDNLD
FT                   DAKPNDYVIKPQQKLGHLVTVSNGKAAHENKNNFYYGGQPRYETSRLYADGDGENALVY
FT                   KIANPEALHLTTYYKTLEDYSVYNKEAGANEGKSVRKHLINAKDGEIDFTVYSSVDGKS
FT                   WNKENVTVVDNFVEATPAYARTTFDIRNIRKGTKFVKIVFPTVKGISYKLEDGTEKGLQ
FT                   ASDVQLAKVTFVATHPEAEPEKPIVDQEKLALSKVFSLDAGRKYFSVNQIKEIIDLISS
FT                   YGYTDMNLLLGNDGLRFLLDDMNLTVGDKVYDSEAVRKAIINGNKHYYDDPNGTTLSQS
FT                   EMDDILAYAKEKNISIIPTINSPGHMDAIVEAMEELGIKSPKFSYNGKTSARTVDLKND
FT                   QAVAFTKALIDKYASYFAGKSKIFNIGLDEYANDATNASGWHILQTQGDYGKFIQYAND
FT                   LAAIVKKHGLEPMAFNDGIYYNHDTSSGTFDKDIIASFWTGGWGGYDVASSKFLHEKGH
FT                   KILNTNDAWYYVIGREAEGLGWYNLDQGLRGTKSTRFDQVPKSENTKVPIIGSMVAVWA
FT                   DDPSKPYSYDSIKKLLHSFTENNSDYFLAEYRDLREEVGKIPTDLNSYTPESVATLKEV
FT                   LNKIDWKLSRNNQAFVDGYLAEVKAAREALVPVTAKGDSVKAEPLPEGKLPLITAKGKS
FT                   VQAEPRPAFKGYLTSNYGPSVTPLSLVSKPSSEQSNSKQAASQKKELPNTGVVDGLGFS
FT                   LLGMIGLAFASRRRKKE"
FT   gene            complement(665633..666118)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665633..666118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0622"
FT                   /product="Arginine regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31081.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGPMNKIESRHQLILSLIMEKKIHTQQELQELLEVNGVSVTQST
FT                   LSRDIKMLNLVKVNEDDSSHYVINPIAPTRWEKRLRLYMEDALVMLKPIQHQVVLKTLP
FT                   GLANSFGSILDAMEIPQIVATVCGDDVCLIICEDVEGAQACFEHLKQFTPPFFFSKL"
FT   gene            complement(666155..667189)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666155..667189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0623"
FT                   /product="Queuosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31082.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNTADFDFDLPEELIAQVPLEKRDSSKLLILDREKRSMVDSHF
FT                   DHIIDQLNPGDALVMNNTRVLPARLYGYKPETMGHVELLLLKNTQGDQWEVLAKPAKRL
FT                   KVGTTVAFGDGRLTATIVEELEHGGRIVEFSYEGIFLEVLESLGEMPLPPYIHEKLEDR
FT                   ERYQTVYAKENGSAAAPTAGLHFTQELLEKIEAKGVKLVYLTLHVGLGTFRPVSVDNVD
FT                   EHEMHSEFYNLSAEAAQTLNQVKDSGGRIVAVGTTSIRTLETIGNKFDGRLQADSGWTN
FT                   IFIKPGYTFRIVDAFSTNFHLPKSTLVMLVSAFAGREFTLDAYKHAVEERYRFFSFGDA
FT                   MFIQ"
FT   gene            complement(667198..667365)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667198..667365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31083.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLFYLFFIGILFCLTGYFISKSKVLKFIFYLIGGLLVALPFA
FT                   LLIYFTYILF"
FT   gene            667529..668233
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        667529..668233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0625"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine/galactosamine-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHVVNNQVEGATVALDILREKLNGGTKVLGLATGSSPLEFYRL
FT                   IRESDLDFSDVTSVNLDEYVGLGEESDQSYIHFMKENLFNTKPFKQSYLPNGLATDVVA
FT                   ETERYNKILAEHPVDFQILGIGRNGHIGFNEPGAPFDGQTHLVELAPSTIEANARFFDN
FT                   PEDVPKQAISMGIANIMAAKTIVLMAYGQEKADAIKATVEGAVTEDVPASVLQNHDNVI
FT                   LILDQAAASKLV"
FT   gene            668700..669044
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        668700..669044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 42: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIVTKRNYKVGACAMALALLMTTAGGAVVNAEQHLESSVGLVQ
FT                   RGDVLLKLKESNQSFNEGEVGNLEPVNPTVPPMASSVQKSWFSSFWGGVKTFWNALCCS
FT                   VGLTGLKVSK"
FT   gene            670144..670524
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        670144..670524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKGRILYKGDISKMKRIVTKRSYKVGLCAMALALLMSTAGGVT
FT                   AGAQGHNFTSSDSSAMRNTQVLVKGNTSNRSSHDGPVKIAMPRAAGSKKQKTWYESLWS
FT                   TIKKFFEQLRHGFHLERLFKNG"
FT   gene            670634..670978
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        670634..670978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31087.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQANSKLVALTLITTLAVTSVIATTVHAEEKVTADQTVAGKHKP
FT                   ITGEQLQKAIGDRNPNSIQIQAKFENTNFKNQGITFIGKAEIPSKSSEKSSWFWELWTR
FT                   FTTFVKGIFS"
FT   gene            671542..673128
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        671542..673128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0629"
FT                   /product="Amino acid adenylation: D-alanine-activating
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31088.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREDLSIMSFKEESIKMISSMLERVEHFATENPDYPVYHYLGQL
FT                   YSYGDLKADSDSLAAHIDSLDLPANSPVLVFGGQEYQMLAIFVALTKAGHPYIPVDSHS
FT                   ALDRIEAILEIAEPSLVFAVADFPLETSLPVLGLSEVEAIFEKKSTYQLIHPVSEDDTY
FT                   YIIFTSGTTGKPKGVQISHDNLLSFTNWMIRDKEFALPERPQMLAQPSYSFDLSVMYWA
FT                   PTLALGGTLFALPKELTLDFKTLFAAIQTLPFKIWTSTPSFVDMALLSREFDGEHLPDL
FT                   THFYFDGEELTVKTAQKLRERFPKAVIVNAYGPTEATVALSAVAITDEMLVNYKRLPIG
FT                   YTKPDSPTFILDEDGQVVPNGQQGEIVVSGPAVSKGYLNNPERTEAAFFQFDGLQAYHT
FT                   GDLGVMTDEGLLLYGGRMDFQIKYNGYRIELEEVAQHLNKSTYIEAAVAVPRYNADHKV
FT                   QNLLAYVVPKAGIMEQFDRELELTKVIKQELKERMMDYMMPSKFIYRDSLPLTANGKID
FT                   IKGLIAEVNAQ"
FT   gene            673125..674366
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        673125..674366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0630"
FT                   /product="Membrane bound O-acyl transferase, MBOAT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31089.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEFFKQLPQLEPYGNPLYFFYLVLALVPIFIGLFFKKRFPLYET
FT                   GVSLAFIVLMFTGTKTMQLLSLLAYIIWQTMLIFFYKHYRQRANQSWVFYLIVCLAVFP
FT                   LTWVKLAPTFSQHGAIFGFLGISYLTFRSVGMVIEMRDGLLTEFSLGSFLRFLLFMPTI
FT                   SSGPIDRYRRFTEDYKQIPERTELLNMLDQTVHYIMMGFLYKFILAYFIGHTLLEPLKA
FT                   VALDQGGWFNLPTIGVMYLYGFELFFDFAGYSMFAIGISNLMGIRCPINFDQPFKSRDL
FT                   KEFWNRWHISLSFWFRDFVFMRLVKTLLKHKVFKNRNTVSNVAYLLNMLLMGLWHGVTW
FT                   YYIAYGLFHALGLIINDAWIRKKKSINLARKKAGQEPLPDNRWTSFAGMFVTFHTVMFS
FT                   FLIFSGFLDKLWFK"
FT   gene            674409..674648
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        674409..674648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0631"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31090.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKETILNIIEELFMEDVSEMMDEDLFDAGVLDSMGTVELIVEL
FT                   ESRFNITVPVSEFGREDWNTANKIISGVVELMHA"
FT   gene            674641..675906
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        674641..675906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0632"
FT                   /product="putative extramembranal protein, DltD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLWQIFGPVICATFLVILTLLFFPSSSRSNFKEEKQDAVALS
FT                   YISFKSKYKKNRALGDKNHRFVPFFGSSEWSRFDSMHPSVLADAYQREYTPYLLGQRGA
FT                   ASLTQYFGMQQIGAHLKNSQAIYVVSPQWFSPKGASSKAFEQYFSSDQATHFLQTSAKD
FT                   DYDRYAAKRFLELKSDCSLTGMFQKVASGKELSKWDREQLNWQAYLLEKQDALFSRFAD
FT                   SGSNLGLVETEAMKLPETFSYDRLSKVANEDGSRSTQSNDFQIDDRFYRNRLQSKIKKL
FT                   KQSQTKISYLQSPEYNDFQLVLNEFAKHQTDVLFVIPPVNERWMNYTGLNKDMYRATVA
FT                   KIKYQLTSQGFNHIADLSEQGGIDYFMQDTIHIGWQGWLELDKYVHPFLTEQQAPVHYQ
FT                   LKKEFLTSEWAAYKGDLNLFLK"
FT   gene            complement(675995..677110)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675995..677110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0633"
FT                   /product="putative low temperature requirement A protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 43: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31092.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEITAKRVSNYELFYDLVFVLATSSLTGLLHGNHIGFKEVTTFI
FT                   TTNLIIMTLWMNETIYLNKYGERDFLDIFTIIPSMYLIGNMSLNFSNDFAQTALPFNTF
FT                   LTLSYVIILLQYYLRGRRIGFNEDIKATLQMLATYIVVFAGATLLVIFKLWTNDERMLI
FT                   VYIIPFLISFFFQKRMSHDPINFPHMVERCQLITIITFGEIVIAIIKNYPLLELPLEGI
FT                   LLFFAMATLFIFYISQTYLTIDHHRKADATVLLYAHLVIVLGLNFFTVAMELFPSHHND
FT                   LALPMLIVGNLIFYSGILSTSFYNQQVHQVGRRGLFIYALILLIGNVALLLDGHSNILL
FT                   FVILNLLSHAMVAYHVIRFGKANHSLLGEDM"
FT   gene            complement(677183..678139)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677183..678139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0634"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase, C-terminal"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31093.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLQDGKWVDQWYDTKSTGGKFIRSVTQFRNWITPDGQAGPTGE
FT                   GGFKAESGRYHLYISLACPWASRTLIMRKLKGLEDHISLSVVHPLMLENGWTFEDGPGV
FT                   IKDTLFNSDYLYQVYLKADPHYSGRVTVPVLWDKKTNTIVSNESAEIMRMFNSAFNDIT
FT                   GNYDDYYPANLQAEIDAMNDFVYPNINNGVYKAGFSTSQAVYEKEVKNLFAALDKLEEH
FT                   LADKNYLVGNQLTEADIRLFTTLVRFDPVYFGHFKCNIKALVDYPNLWNYTKRIYNHAG
FT                   IAETVDFDHIKQHYYGSHKTINPTGIVPVGPDLDWTL"
FT   gene            678278..678994
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        678278..678994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0635"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridine synthase, Rsu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31094.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKCLEKAKVGSRKQVKKLFKAQQIKINGQAAQSLSQIVDPEL
FT                   QTIQVSGKKVALEGSAYYLLHKPAGVVSAVTDQEHQTVIDLISPQDSREGLYPVGRLDR
FT                   DTEGLVLITNNGPLGYRMLHPSHHVDKVYYVEVNGCLAEDASKFFASGVTFLDGTRCQP
FT                   ADLTVLEASLDHSRATIKLAEGKFHQVKKMFLAYGVKVTYLKRISFGGFELGDLERGTY
FT                   RQLTPNEMEHLFTYFD"
FT   gene            678960..679487
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        678960..679487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0636"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWNIYSLILTRGGYIMSIYDFTVQKQDGTDQSMAEYQGQVLLIV
FT                   NTAPGCGLAPQYKELQELYDSYKDNGFVVLDFPCNQFLNQAPGSAEDINQICSLNYGTT
FT                   FPRFAKIAVNGSEASPLYRYLKKEKSTLLGGRIEWNFTKFLVDRQGRVVKRYLPTTSPL
FT                   KLKEDIELYLEK"
FT   gene            complement(679506..680507)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679506..680507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0637"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   fhuG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHHNYLKIFTFLLILLFIIFLLSLSIGYSNSSFSDFIDIMSGR
FT                   ASSSTLLIIGRIRLPRIIASIIGGASLALAGLLLQTLTRNPLADSGILGINAGAGLVVA
FT                   LFVGLSSKISPVLLSLMPLFAMMGGGLTIFLVYWIARKKLYGIHPARLIITGVGISSML
FT                   SGIMVSIISQLDDFKMEYIVQWLSGRVNGGDWKTIAIYTPLLLLVWMATFSRSRSLNIM
FT                   NLNDQTAMALGLHLQRERRITLILATALASLSVILVGNITFVGLIAGHIVRKWLGNDHR
FT                   VIIPATMIIGSFILLLADTIGRVLLVGTGIPTGIIVSLIGAPYFLWLLKQEG"
FT   gene            complement(680504..681580)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680504..681580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0638"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   fhuB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLSQKFKNFSKRTGYMNKLVSSRYPKTKPKNIWLVFFIICLSF
FT                   IAGVYLSLRFGAISYSHQQLIETLKHPLTNSSAQDVIIDLRLPRMVAAILVGAAMAQAG
FT                   AMMQGITRNPIADPGLLGINAGAGLALIVAYALFGGLHYSQILLICLLGSCLAAGLVFG
FT                   LAYQVQKGYNQLRLILSGAMVASLFSAIGQAITIYFDLSTAVIGWQAGGLVQVNWKMLA
FT                   IIAPLIIIGLILAQLFSHQLTILSLNETVAKNLGQRTLLMTLVLLGIVLLLSASAVALV
FT                   GSLSFIGLIIPHFIRMFTGKNYKLLLPLTAFAGASFLIWVDLVCRSINPPVETPISAVI
FT                   SIIGLPCFLWLIRKEKHF"
FT   gene            complement(681543..682373)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681543..682373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0639"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome-binding protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31098.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIEGITYHGDIPKNPKKVVNFAYSYTGYLLQLGIDVSSYSLDL
FT                   EKNSPVFGDKLKDVPQLTTADTEAIAAQKPDVILVFSGDDNLETLKEIAPVIEITYGKS
FT                   DYLKMLTDIGQIFGKEKEAQAWLDQWDKKVTTAKEELKGLIDTSSTFTVMDFFDKNIFL
FT                   YGNNFGRGGELIYRALGFAAPAKVQEDIINKEGWFGVSQEALPEYVGDYVLVNVNDKTK
FT                   EAAASLKESDIWKNLPAVKNGHVIEIDYNLFYFSDPMSLDLQIDAFVSEIQKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(682485..683270)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682485..683270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0640"
FT                   /product="Ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein fhuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIQAENIQVSYDNRIIIDELSTSIPKGSITTIIGANGCGKSTL
FT                   LKALTRIIPVQEGAIYLDGQAISQLPTKEVAKKLALLPQVLEATEGISVYELVSYGRFP
FT                   HQNGLGHLTDQDREKINWALEVTRTAPYARLPVDDLSGGQRQRVWIAMALAQDTDTIFL
FT                   DEPTTYLDLNHQLEVLELLKELNQSRQKTIVMVLHDVNLSARFSDYMIAMKEGDIRYHG
FT                   SVSNMMTTEILRDIFSIEPQLMQVAGQDYPILLTYDLKK"
FT   gene            complement(683422..683673)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683422..683673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0641"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 44: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31100.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTVDDPNREDPAAIAEQIRAHMTRTSNFILDREEAIRTAMSQT
FT                   SSPKDAVIIAGKGADAYQIVNGEKAAYDGDLEVAKQYL"
FT   gene            complement(683670..684866)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683670..684866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0642"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate--lysine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 44: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31101.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIERVLDILKADNNFRHIKQNNQTASTWTDVQFDALSYDSRTV
FT                   SPTTLFFAKGLAFKKEFLEKAIEAGLDFYVSEIDYEVGIPAIIVHDIKQAMSLIAMDFH
FT                   GHPQKQLKLLAFTGTKGKTTAAYFAFNILKQSKKPAMLSTMNTTLDGKTFFKSTLTTPE
FT                   SLDLFAMMAEAVKNGMTHLIMEVSSQAYLVKRVYGLTFDVGVFLNISPDHIGPIEHPTF
FT                   EDYFYHKRLLMDNSRAVIVNAGMDHFEVVKEQVSSKDHDFYGPTSENQISQSAGFDFTA
FT                   TGKLAGHYDIQLIGGFNQENAIAAGLACLRLGASLEDIHTGIAQTNVPGRMEVLTQQNG
FT                   AKVFVDYAHNGDSVKKLIDVVLEHQTGKVFLILGAPGNKGESRRKDFVFCSMTIRRLR"
FT   gene            684995..685762
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        684995..685762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0643"
FT                   /product="Phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31102.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKFMFYSYLRTLLTFLLWAINGNIHYHDREKILPQEENYILI
FT                   APHKTFWDPVFLGYAAAPKQFIFMAKKELFKDRGFGWWISKCGAFPIDRDNPGMAAIKY
FT                   PVNMLKKSDRSLVMFPSGSRHSSELKGGVAVIAKSAKVKLMPATYVGPMTIKGLLAGER
FT                   IDVAFGNPIDVSDIKRMDDAGTAEVTSRIEAEFKRLDDHAASFQTKKKPNILTYIYRIP
FT                   VLLLVALILGLTYAFSYIASFFWQPSTQLDKNK"
FT   gene            685825..686487
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        685825..686487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0644"
FT                   /product="Competence protein ComEA helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31103.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIKTYIEMLKEYKWQIALPAVAGLLMATFLIFSQPAKSDQTGL
FT                   TDFPQTEQASSSQEQTEETSTEESEELSQLTVDVKGAVEKPGLYTLEAGARVNDAVEAA
FT                   GGLTSQADPKSINLAQKLSDEAVVYVASKDENISVVASTTASSAMSPEEKSTSLVNLNT
FT                   ATEADLQTISGIGAKRAADIIAYREANGGFKSVNDLNNVSGIGDKTMESIRPYVTVE"
FT   gene            686426..688708
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        686426..688708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0645"
FT                   /product="ComEC/Rec2-related protein: DNA
FT                   internalization-related competence protein ComEC/Rec2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31104.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRALATRPWKAFGLMSRLSKLPCQPVHLAVLAVAAYFAVHSFSL
FT                   LTMCLLSLVLAVFGVRQGKTVFLKTLPLLTLCGLFFGCQKVQWERAAQSAPEQVTTVQV
FT                   IPDTIDINGDSLSFRGRADGQNYQVFYKLTSQEEQTYFQNLADLVQLEVEAEVSLPAGQ
FT                   RNFKGFDYQAYLKTQGIYRTVKLTAIKKIVPVQSWNVFDWLSTWRRQALVYVKTNFPAP
FT                   MSHYMTGLLFGELDSDFDQMSDLYSSLGIIHLFALSGMQVGFFIDKFRWILLRLGLTKE
FT                   TVDKLQIPFSLVYAGLTGFSVSVVRSLVQKILGNLGLRKLDNFAVTVFICLLILPRFLL
FT                   TAGGVLTFTYAFLLTVFDFEDLGQVKKAAVESLSISLGILPVLMTYFYAFQPLSILLTF
FT                   VFSFVFDVLLLPGLSVIFLLSPVVKMTWVNGFFVFMEKIIVWVADLGLRPWILGKPSEL
FT                   VLLLLLVSLFLLYDFHRRKKWLLGLSLVLALLFFITKHPLENEVTVLDIGQGDSIFLRD
FT                   MRGRTVLIDVGGRVDFAAKEAWQERSRQANAERTLIPYLHSRGVDRIDSLVLTHTDTDH
FT                   VGDVLEVAKQVQIGRIVVSPGSLTVPDFVATLKKINVPVHVVKVGDRLPIFDSYLEVLY
FT                   PDGTGDGGNNDSIVLYGRLLETNFLFTGDLEQGELDLIETYPNLPVDVLKAGHHGSKGS
FT                   SYPEFLDHIGAKIALVSAGENNRYKHPHQETLERFDSRNIQVYRTDQQGAIRFRGWKEW
FT                   KIETVRR"
FT   gene            688710..688853
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        688710..688853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0646"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31105.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPMHLWFYSFKVYVLAALSGYILHYVTTPASVNDFKEVAALLE
FT                   RC"
FT   gene            689033..689689
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        689033..689689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31106.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKDFMTRKVVYISPDTTVAHAADIMREQDLHRLPVIENDKLVG
FT                   LVTEGTIAEASPSKATSLSIYEMNYLLNKTKVKDVMIKNVITVSGYASLEDAAYLMYKN
FT                   KVGILPVVDNGQLYGVITDRDIFAAFLHVSGYGEEGVRARFLVENKAGELEKIIRLVAD
FT                   KDYNIVSTVQLATKSGKVVIEVQIDGKVDVEEVRTLFEGAGIQVDSLVPTVAKNI"
FT   gene            689783..690610
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        689783..690610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31107.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHKYKKYKKYGKNNSGLVALLVLLAIGFVMSFWYILLPTGLLIG
FT                   YFYKREAIQRFLNRDSIKRLQVLALSIRSGYEKHQELLVEKGEDKVVLQLRNRLLGQLF
FT                   ELDQLYQKFGKYLNGYESKEVVDTLQLKYHLKLPEAKTEKNTDTQVSTGGNAVMDEQGM
FT                   IADLAPEILETYCNIQRDNLVILEKLEKATDKREELTAIHEANMNRFNDILQGYLKIKK
FT                   SPKDYFNAEERLVQAKSAMEMFDKDLDDTIKQFNEADMKDFEVSLRMMKREEE"
FT   gene            690616..691887
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        690616..691887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0649"
FT                   /product="tellurite resistance protein,TelA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFNFDIDQIANNSLSTKDKTTELIQATPTGDNSKVSFLAQLTP
FT                   EQQTGIRAKAPQLVDNFLANQNVLLDFGKEAVEEVNATVNHILSEQKKIEIPQVDELLA
FT                   NTNRELNGFVAKYKDISTTAELEKKPGFFQHLFKQTKNDLQEFYFDSQTIEKKMDSMAA
FT                   SVVKQEEVLARNIVSAELLIENNTKSIENLVGVIAFIEATGQEAAQRAKAEQERLAGLQ
FT                   PTTVDYQVASEKLARVTEVANILEQQHSEYMSRLYVAWTTTPQMRNLVKVSSDMKQRLG
FT                   MLRRNTIPTMKLSIAQLGILQQSIKSSQTADAIVNANNAALQMLADTSKEAIPMMERTA
FT                   QNPTLSVASVTKLAESLVAQNNGIIAAIDEGRQKRRELEAAIVRSAETINDSVKLRDQK
FT                   IIAALLEQGKEAQSEAEQPLETNQ"
FT   gene            complement(691924..692859)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691924..692859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDLFLRRKSFKIDIYTYSEMLMVRLKNILLILLGAGLFAFGLN
FT                   YLIMPNRLFEGGATGLTLIIYYLFHIQPWIMNIVINIPLFILGWKILGKKTLYLSILGT
FT                   FSVTFWLAIFEKIHFSINLQQDLILVSILGGILMGLGLGTIFRAGGTTGGSDIIARIGH
FT                   KFLPYSIGQIILAVDILILTLIVIVFKDLRTVLYTLMMVAIASKVIDFVTEGGYGSKGV
FT                   MIVSQKSDQLAQAIDCEIERGVTFIKAQGFYSKADVNMIYSVIYKSQLQEMKELIHRID
FT                   PHAFITITDAHEVLGEGFTLDRDKKPIERH"
FT   gene            692935..693603
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        692935..693603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0651"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31110.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTGTKSEGKMRNGFFITFEGPDGAGKTTVLQQLLPALQELGPEV
FT                   VTTREPGGVAIAEEIRNIILNPANTAMDDKTELLLFIAARRQHLKEKILPPLAQGKLLL
FT                   IDRFIDSSIAYQGFGRGLDIGDIHWLNQFATDGLKPDLTLYFDIDTEEGLARIARNADR
FT                   DVDRLDMEKADMHRRVRQGYLSILEQEPERFVKIDASQPLEAVVANALAVIKKRFAERT
FT                   "
FT   gene            693600..694484
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        693600..694484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0652"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEELRNLQPYVFQRFVTILEQRRLAHAYLFSGDFASFDIAIFL
FT                   SQSLFCQEKEGILPCQKCRSCRLIEANEFSDLTVIAPQGNVIKTDTIRELVKNFSQSGF
FT                   ESNKQVFIIRDAEKMHANAANSLLKVIEEPQSAIHIFLLTNQEEAVLPTIKSRTQIIGF
FT                   PKNIPAMERMLEEEGLLKTQANLLAQLVSSQEEAKKLAENKNFLDLMGQAKKFTDLLLV
FT                   EPTRAYLQVGILVSLAVEKAEQGRLFDLLSLILSEKMMESANVREKMDAVLKAKKMWQA
FT                   NVSLQNSLEYITL"
FT   gene            694504..694821
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        694504..694821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0653"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function DUF972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31112.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKEIFDALDDFSQNLLTTLAEVDAIKKHLQGVIDENTTLRLEN
FT                   SKLRERLEKEDKTGHKSSNFGKENLENIYEDGFHICTFSYGQRRDNDEPCMFCVELLNR
FT                   D"
FT   gene            694823..695686
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        694823..695686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0654"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function UPF0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQKSFKGQTSFGTLYLVPTPIGNLQDMTFRAVQILKEVDIIAA
FT                   EDTRNTGLLLKHFEVETKQISFHEHNAHEKIPVLIDWLKSGQSIAQVSDAGLPSISDPG
FT                   HDLVGAAIAEDIPVVALPGASAGITALIASGLAPQPHIFYGFLPRKSGQQKEFFQEKKT
FT                   YPETQIFYESPYRVADTLENMLTVYGDRQVTVVRELTKLYEEYQRGSISELLEYLEENP
FT                   LKGECLIIVEGAGEEVYPSADEVDLKAEVEREIASGIKPNQAIKEVAKRYQLKKQEVYD
FT                   IYHGLG"
FT   gene            696156..697247
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        696156..697247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0655"
FT                   /product="Phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AGZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AGZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31114.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYNFSAGPAVLPKPVLERAQAEFLDYNGSGMSVLEMSHRSKDF
FT                   DDIIKGAEATLRELMAIPDNYKVIFLQGGASLEFTMIPLNFAQGKKAYYLVGGSWGKKA
FT                   YTEAVKLSKTIAFEPILLGSTEDITYAELPTFDKNDIDPTAAYVHLTTNNTIEGTAVYD
FT                   IPDTNGVPVIADMSSNILAARYNVEDFAMIYAGAQKNIGPAGVTVVIVREDFLNDQPML
FT                   SSMLDYRIQAENDSLYNTPPAYSIYISKLVFEWVKEIGGVDEMEKINREKSGLLYDYID
FT                   QSNFYTNPVRKKEERSVANIPFVSPSEELDAKFVKEATAAGFKNIKGHRSVGGMRASLY
FT                   NAFPRQGVVELIEFMKKFAVENA"
FT   gene            697247..697804
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        697247..697804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0656"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31115.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLAHPNEMEAIVNILEDARAFLATSGINQWQGEYPNKENIFD
FT                   DILSGRGYVGLVDGKVAAYAAVHRGQEAEYEAIYEGKWQHNHPVYTTFHRIAAADEFRG
FT                   QGIIQTFLQGLIEGQKGPDFRCDTHEQNKTIQHILKKLGYVYCGKVPIDGERLAYQKIK
FT                   QKSERSLYQEISEDDRWLLGNN"
FT   gene            697858..699039
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        697858..699039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0657"
FT                   /product="putative D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31116.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSVRTFNNINQIGLKELGNKFQIDGDHAANPDAFIIRSENLHG
FT                   FDFPENLKAIARAGAGTNNIPIEEATEKGIVVFNTPGANANAVKEAVIASILLSARDYI
FT                   GATAWANTLSGDDVPKQVEAGKKQFAGTEISGKTLGVIGLGAIGARIANDARRLGMNVL
FT                   GYDPYVSVETAWTISSHVKRVDDLKEIFTNADYITVHVPLTDKTRGLFNADSFCQMRKG
FT                   TTLINFARGELVNNADLFEAIEAGVIKNYITDFGTEEVLNKDNIIVFPHVGGSTEEAEL
FT                   NCAIAAGQTIRRFMETGEIINSVNFPNVKQFLDAPYRITLINKNIPNMVATITTAVSEL
FT                   GINIDNIINKSKGDYAYTLLDLDEADKVKIEQLVAKFEATDAIVKVRVIQNKN"
FT   gene            699042..699548
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        699042..699548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0658"
FT                   /product="Methylated-DNA-(protein)-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31117.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKQVYHSPLGPMSLIASDKGLRGAWFEGQKYFERGLNEKAILA
FT                   SHPILDQTARLLDQYFSGDQVDFSNLPLEAVGTNFQEHVWQLLKIIPMGQTTTYGQLAQ
FT                   QLGLRSGQAVGGAVGRNPYSIIVPCHRVLNQKGQLTGYAGGLDKKIWLLRHENPEFEVK
FT                   DDFIL"
FT   gene            699532..699885
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        699532..699885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0659"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31118.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFYEYPKCSTCRAAKAELKSLGLEFEAIDIKSTPPSAEELKAW
FT                   MEATGLELKKYFNTSGNSYRELGLKDKFDSLSLEQALNLLANDGMLIKRPLLIQDGKIL
FT                   QIGYRTKYENLGL"
FT   gene            complement(699902..700801)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699902..700801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0660"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31119.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHKIIERKSLTVSSVVNGLSGLAGIAVYIMTDLNALLLDGVFSL
FT                   IAFISSLVAVYISKNSHRKTETFPQGLYFLEPLYAIMKSLATLLLLVFAVLETSATAFA
FT                   YFVHGIGHQMTTGPVLPYTITMFFVCMGLYLYNRHMSAKVNHLSTIILAEAKGNLVDGL
FT                   ISGAIGIAILLLYLVPINSWFGFLHYTGDFFLTLALAIISFKEPWNLLVASFKELANGT
FT                   IHFPEIHDSIYQLLEPYLKEDSNDVEIHIFKQGMKIRVKINLHNVHHEIIQKLLEDKPQ
FT                   MLYLLKKHHEYISIEYAL"
FT   gene            complement(700988..701815)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700988..701815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0661"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease III"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 45: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISWNIDSLNAALTAESPRALLSRAVIDTLVTEDADIIAIQET
FT                   KLSDKGPTKKHLEILESYFPGYANTWRSSVEPARKGYAGTLFLYKNHLTPTITFPEIGA
FT                   PTTMDSEGRIITLEFDDFYVTQVYTPNAGDGLKRLADRQIWDVQYADYLAKLDSHKPVL
FT                   ATGDYNVAHKEIDLANPASNRQSPGFTDEERQGFTNLLAKGFTDTFRHLHGDVLNAYTW
FT                   WAQRSRTSKINNTGWRIDYWLVSDRIADKVSKSDMIDSGARQDHTPIVMEISF"
FT   gene            701971..703632
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        701971..703632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31121.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLFVFAWLALVLEMLIYYWYQLPALNILSVDFWIFFLQSVGL
FT                   VWLILSTFSSKGAFQKVTKISGRQRQVDTYQIKTSQLPAYLKWLGRIWVLVVLGLLGLG
FT                   LINSRVFRAKDYAAVISVKDADFKADFPETDISKLALLDRASAEKIGDTYLGTIDKVSQ
FT                   FGISDDYRQITIGQQPFRVSPLEYKNFWKWLSNHQDGIGYYVKVNQTTGKAELAKLSKA
FT                   MHYSDSEFLLNDTLRHLRLQYPTTIFGKPSFEVDDQGNPYYIATIYEPKFGLSSNDPIG
FT                   AIVLDAVTGESKKYGLEDIPEWVDRVYSANNVISRVDDHYTYQNGFWNTIFSQTGVKNT
FT                   TDSYNYISIGSDIYLYTGITSATADSSNLGFILVNMRTREITNYKLASATETAAQKSAE
FT                   GEVQEKGYKATNPSLVKLADTAYYLVSLKDDAGLVKSYALVDAEDYQQVTVNNDIALLI
FT                   SQVTGTDASSLSGLTVTENGEVGEQTEVISGKVEALASQIIGGATIYYIESEGKIYKVK
FT                   ATEDSTDRLPFIKVGDHFSGQLDKKNYLKNFKVNPE"
FT   gene            703863..705179
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        703863..705179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0663"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31122.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLGIGSMVGTGIFTVTGLAAAQYAGPALIISIVIAAISVGLTA
FT                   LFYAEFASRIPTNGGAYGYLYSVFGEFPAWIAGWLTIMEFLTAVSSVASGWGAYLKGLL
FT                   ANFGIAMPTALNGTFNPAAGTYVDLLPVLVLIFVVGVVLLNSKAALRFNSALVVLKFSA
FT                   LALFILVGLFFIKPENWSNFSPFGFGAIYGGQAGIMAGASLMFFAFLGFESISLAIDEV
FT                   KKPEKNVPKGIVLSLSIVTILYIVVTLVLTGMVHYTKLNVADAVAFALREVGLDWAASY
FT                   ISIVAILTLITVCISMTYALSRMVYSISRDGLLPKSLSRLTQTSKVPKNATILVGIFAA
FT                   ICAGIFPLASIASFLNICTLAYLIMLALGIIRLRQVEGLPKDGQFKTPLVPLLPILSII
FT                   ICLSFMFQYSLDTWLAFGVSLVIGILIYFCYGYRHSEAK"
FT   gene            705274..705966
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        705274..705966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0664"
FT                   /product="Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31123.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIYQRRKAMSNSDIRAKATVIREQTDRMITLFLAPVLISFLSG
FT                   VAEFGLKQIWGQTGTFSWGTTIVKDGVTWTHHFISVGPSIIFDFIAQCLIVTACFQLIR
FT                   LVRKQRTKVSFTECFTLLDGENFLPVFSTTLLKMLVLYLASFPAVFGMILIGLAFYSTI
FT                   VIFGAPIDYQPDFSAFFSSSYFQTGLILVCVGIICSLFVGYGLSQVTFLLYDYLENNTY
FT                   SSPFKLFS"
FT   gene            706375..707214
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        706375..707214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0665"
FT                   /product="Predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31124.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMTSDIVSRAMMTRERTRGTTLLFFPSILLSIVYAIPATIFRLL
FT                   TFLELRQNSAFVEGRLVSSIRLTYLGELGFALLLQLFIGLSCFHLLELLRGDRQEFSLK
FT                   DSFSFLKTEWKKPICTTFLYYYLLLFIAGLPANLGATLFIKGFTMSSLMVLSPGAMAEL
FT                   AVHQPSQLMKIGAPIFLLGMIIYLFVYYTYSQVVFVLYDHLDNASYTGPLAVFRESRFL
FT                   MKGNYWQRIWLDLSFLGWFIGELLTLHLLSFFVTPYYHLSRTIFYEKLKKQRLSAVE"
FT   gene            complement(707232..708107)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707232..708107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0666"
FT                   /product="Abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEFINEKAQSAFNLNIVTSPIVAIILLLVGDSLGAVIFTPISF
FT                   LLPFSETLSVSFELFAFAFISLMVILWARYIEKSPWVGLGFTKKGAGKDFLLGWGIGAA
FT                   MLTTCTLIMWGLGAIEFTSIQFSTKLVGEFIILILAWSIQGTTEEILTRGWMFSSLSAR
FT                   HNIPIGIIVSSLFFTFLHLGNNAISLIPILDLTLFAVLACLIMLKTGNIWVIGGLHAAW
FT                   NCFQGNVFAFSVSGTDAGQAFIQIGITGPEWLSGGKFGVEGSVISLLVQGIMICWLVYD
FT                   LYFKPKTSSL"
FT   gene            708230..708841
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        708230..708841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0667"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31126.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSQWLKSFQLKDNRLVGPFFYGTPLALRFEIGPADEAEELSRA
FT                   IYLERAYARAVELFEQASSEYDYVLLSLLRQEDRDIDTYLWHFSSKFNFNKVPESELIE
FT                   VEDWTGDVLVFERYLFPVTDQDLNALLREIVKADHGGFNYLSSSVLFLSSQDNIIYHCY
FT                   DNRGVDIAVLADDKRLELFTDCHDLLLDYDMEEMERRVRG"
FT   gene            complement(709318..709458)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709318..709458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0668"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31127.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVSGIDMRFLKQYFSKIELVQLLGSGKELNLSKRVRQQFFVLS
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(709589..709780)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709589..709780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDFGLWYNSFGKGIERQLNPSIVFFRFRETTSNSLPDCLNILK
FT                   TGQMKITVNLLVHSVKVS"
FT   gene            complement(709816..710073)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709816..710073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0670"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH14"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGLAFQLECSLQASALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLC
FT                   SALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLCSALLMAFSFS"
FT   gene            710140..710544
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        710140..710544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH15"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31130.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMAGKPTTKTLRPDLEESVDFDKSENVFITGDNLEVLKVLQES
FT                   YLGKIDMIYIDPPYNTGKDFVYSDKFQMSEEELADEMDLRDEDGLQRVGLTKNEKSSAR
FT                   YHSDWLNMMYSRLVLARNLLKDSGVIFNLH"
FT   gene            710519..711808
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        710519..711808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0672"
FT                   /product="putative modification enzyme of type III
FT                   restriction-modification system"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH16"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31131.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSLISIDDNEQANLKAICDEIFGEENFVADVIWERAFAPVNLK
FT                   KHFSESHDYILVYAKNVEFAVNHGIPRSEDSNSRYQNPDNDVRGPWTSGDLSVGPAVPS
FT                   NIYEIISPSGRSIFPPSGRSWLLSKERFEEFIADNRIWFGANGDNVPRIKRFLSEVKNT
FT                   VTPMTIWKYADVGHSQSASQDLKKLFDGKAYFTYPKPVPLMKQIVQLYSEKDGLILDFF
FT                   AGSATTADAVMQLNAEDGGNRKYILCTLDEQVADKSAAKEAGYETIDQISRERIRRAAK
FT                   KIQEEHPETVGKQDFGFRAYKLDTSNFKDVSQTPNSFSQESLFDSVSNIKDGRTDLDLL
FT                   FQIMLTWGMELSLPITKTQIDGTAIYNVADGALIACFADEISESVLCQIAKAEPLRAVF
FT                   KDESFANSAAKINLGQIFKEEAPNTKVKVV"
FT   gene            711812..714910
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        711812..714910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0673"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system,
FT                   restriction endonuclease subunit"
FT                   /note="in regions AI 46: Region of the GZ1 chromosome not
FT                   homologous to 89/1591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH17"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31132.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQFKQQQFQLDAVASVVDVFVGQGKHSGFDYHMDKGQGMGAEL
FT                   DMNFIGFRNAPIQLSQETVSQQVRAKQLSYGLKPSENLSIQKVDGRPSYNLTIEMETGT
FT                   GKTYTYIRTLMELNKQYGWLKFIIVVPSIAIREGVLKSFEIMADHFQMEYGKKPRYFVY
FT                   DSSRLGELDKFANSSDIQVMIINSQAFNATGADARRIHTEQESFRWRKPIDVIAATNPI
FT                   LIIDEPQSVEGKKTKERLEDFKPLFTLRYSATHKDKHDMIYRLDALDAYNKKLVKKIAV
FT                   KTVEQTATTGTQGYLYLQELVPQKSGSPKARIEFEVRTKSGDVKWVTKLVEEPFALFEE
FT                   SGNLPAYQGGWTLSHFDAREGENSIQIGANRKLYVGEVIGETNEDDIRRIQIRETIASH
FT                   LQKEERLYKRGIKVLSLFFIDEVAKYKCYDEQNDAYNSTYAQMFEEEYEAQVKALLADL
FT                   NLHGSNFWHYLNKHQEGNPVHAGYFSVDKIKKSDKVKFVDYKSATEKKNNQSNDKDAYD
FT                   LIMKDKERLLSFEEPIRFIFSHSALKEGWDNPNVFQICTLKNTGTETEKRQKIGRGMRL
FT                   AVDQKGVRQDEELLGADVHNINKLTVIANESYEDFAKNLQRELREILADRPSKVEVDFF
FT                   VNKVLENEAGQKLTVTKEVAKEIERQLIKQDYIDSKGNLTATYFEQKETSQFTLSENLA
FT                   GYEVAVKDILETIYDANRYQIERENDSEVVFAREINPDNYNRQEFKRLWESIHHKSTYY
FT                   VEFDDEELIEKSVKALNESLFVKKPSYMITEAEAREMQAKHGLDFKVNKNGKRQSVLDK
FT                   SSIQLRYDLLGEIASRTELKRKTVANILKQISPSKFDMFSYNPEAFIQQVSRLINEQKA
FT                   SQVIEHIRYNILEETFDSSIFTDNPLSGKVSDANMLKSEKGVYNYVKVDSGTERKFKED
FT                   LERFDDVMVYAKLPSKFKISTPLGDYNPDWAIAFRDGSVKHVYFVAETKGSMSSLQLKG
FT                   AELAKIECAKAHFKALKEKGLIADDRIYDVVDSYEKLLEIVRG"
FT   gene            715167..715520
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        715167..715520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0674"
FT                   /product="transposase of IS200 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH18"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31133.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFYHIVFTPKYRRKIIYNQYRSSLGEIFRRLCSYKGVEIIEGH
FT                   LMPDHVHMLVSIPPRLSVSSFMGYLKGKSALMMFDKHANLKYKFGNRHFWAEGYYVSTV
FT                   GLNEATIKKYIQE"
FT   gene            complement(715807..717525)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715807..717525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0675"
FT                   /product="putative phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH19"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE31134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQETYQTWLDFADLPDYLREELVAMDEKTKEDAFYTNLEFGTA
FT                   GMRGYIGAGTNRINVFVVRQATEGLAKLVESKGEEAKKRGVAIAYDSRHFSPEFAFESA
FT                   QVLAAHGIKSYVFESLRPTPELSFAVRHYNAIAGIMVTASHNPKEFNGYKVYGEDGGQM
FT                   PPADADALTNFIRAIDNPFAVELADLEASKENGLITVLGEETDVKYLEELNDLNINPEL
FT                   IAEYGKDMKIVYTPLHGTGEMLARRALAQAGFESVQVVEAQATADPDFSTVASPNPESQ
FT                   AAFALAEELGREVGADVLLATDPDADRVGVEVRQADGSYWNLSGNQIGAIIAKYILEAH
FT                   KQAGTLPANAALAKSIVSTELVTKIAESYGATMFNVLTGFKFIAEKIQEFEEKHNHTYM
FT                   FGFEESFGYLIKPFVRDKDAIQAVLMVAEIAAYYRSRGMTLADGIDEIFKEYGYFAEKT
FT                   ISVTLSGKDGAEQIKAIMAKFRDNSPAQFNATDIAVFEDFALQTKTDKDGNIEKLTTPP
FT                   SDVLKYTLADDSWFAVRPSGTEPKIKFYIATVGETLAEAEEKISNIEKEINEFVG"
FT   gene            complement(717616..718188)
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717616..718188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SSGZ1_0676"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SSGZ1_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE31135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5AH20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5AH20"
FT