(data stored in ACNUC1104 zone)

EMBL: CP000863

ID   CP000863; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3904116 BP.
XX
AC   CP000863;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17827;
XX
DT   20-APR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Pseudomonadales;
OC   Moraxellaceae; Acinetobacter;
OC   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus/baumannii complex.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3904116
RX   DOI; 10.1128/AAC.01643-07.
RX   PUBMED; 18411315.
RA   Iacono M., Villa L., Fortini D., Bordoni R., Imperi F., Bonnal R.J.,
RA   Sicheritz-Ponten T., De Bellis G., Visca P., Cassone A., Carattoli A.;
RT   "Whole-genome pyrosequencing of an epidemic multidrug-resistant
RT   Acinetobacter baumannii strain belonging to the European clone II group";
RL   Antimicrob. Agents Chemother. 52(7):2616-2625(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3904116
RA   Carattoli A., Villa L., Fortini D., Cassone A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-SEP-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Infectious, Parasitic and Immune-Mediated Diseases, Istituto
RL   Superiore di Sanita', Viale regina Elena 299, Roma 00161, Italy
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-3904116
RA   Iacono M., Bordoni R., Bonnal R.J., De Bellis G.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (18-SEP-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Istitute for Biomedical Technologies, National Research Council, via
RL   Fratelli Cervi 93, Segrate, Milano 20090, Italy
XX
DR   MD5; 33289072df15bd6185201cc5f38b880c.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_rRNA9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ACICU_tRNA9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001456211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_rRNA9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA63-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA64-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ACICU_tRNA9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001609966.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2443898; 18411315.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2863528; 20194587.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2976157; 20713680.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3043498; 21147956.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067174; 21282446.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067678; 21177889.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3122835; 21289143.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133099; 21398540.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3172040; 21733964.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3187012; 21788470.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3236744; 22180786.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3318347; 22290963.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3673627; 23538992.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3691203; 23826102.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3699609; 23843955.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3735195; 23919995.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3886933; 24080502.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4136133; 24899031.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4136169; 24899022.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4313138; 24951812.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4367897; 25534766.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4700137; 26779129.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4775934; 26666934.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4776000; 26666921.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5119004; 27671058.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5340874; 28270585.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5472653; 28670571.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5660220; 29079752.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5711433; 28448786.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5711439; 28436748.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6330354; 30666237.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6333632; 30687280.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6336857; 30655547.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6371490; 30792853.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000863.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000863.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3904116
FT                   /organism="Acinetobacter baumannii ACICU"
FT                   /strain="ACICU"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:405416"
FT   gene            complement(76..465)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76..465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00001"
FT                   /product="soluble cytochrome b562"
FT                   /note="COG:COG378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55313.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKILASMLISCAALVSHSAFAADLEADMKTLAKSTKAFAEAKD
FT                   IDNAKQQLVIMRQAALSSKLSLPHKLEGLPPENVQVKEYQASLDQLVAEIDRVTVFVDK
FT                   GQLDQAKAEAINLVNIRNENHKKFR"
FT   gene            complement(506..2974)
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506..2974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00002"
FT                   /product="Type IIA topoisomerase (DNA gyrase/topo II)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55314"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSESQSASQTEQTNEKAYDSSSIKVLRGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTD
FT                   DGTGLHHMVFEVVDNAIDEALAGHCDEIIVTIHEDESVSVSDNGRGIPTDIHPEEGVSA
FT                   AEVILTILHAGGKFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSSKLHLTIYRAGQIHEQEYHHGD
FT                   PQYPLRVIGETDNTGTTVRFWPSAETFSQTIFNVEILARRLRELSFLNAGVRIVLRDER
FT                   INLEHVYDYEGGLSEFVKYINEGKNHLNEIFHFTADADNGIAVEVALQWNDSYQENVRC
FT                   FTNNIPQKDGGTHLAGFRAALTRGLNQYLENENILKKEKVNVTGDDAREGLTAIISVKV
FT                   PDPKFSSQTKEKLVSSEVKPAVEQAMNKEFSAYLLENPQAAKSIAGKIIDAARARDAAR
FT                   KAREMTRRKSALDIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKMQAILP
FT                   LKGKILNVERARFDKMISSQEVGTLITALGCGIGREEYNPDKLRYHKIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFFRQMPELVERGHIYIAQPPLYKLKKGKQEQYIKDNDALETYLISNAIDE
FT                   LALYISADAPAITGEALAKVIQDYQVSQKSLQRLTLRYPASLLDALLEVDAFKADQNHD
FT                   QAYVQQWADQVREAVQRLQPSLRPEITLETFERENAQGEKSAHYWPRVTVYVHNLPHAY
FT                   LLDAGLLNSAEYARLLKNSKSWFKLIEDGAYLQKGDRRIQVANFHQVWQHILQDSRRGM
FT                   MIQRYKGLGEMNAEQLWETTMDPENRNMLQVTIDDAIEADRMFSCLMGDDVEPRRAFIE
FT                   ENALNADIDA"
FT   gene            complement(3027..4109)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3027..4109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00003"
FT                   /product="Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF pathway)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HZA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HZA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55315.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLTRLNIERVRNLKTVALHGLQPFNVFYGANGSGKTSILEAIHL
FT                   LATGRSFRTHIPKNYIQYEADDAIVFAQSATEKIGMQKLASGEQLMKVNGDTVATQGQL
FT                   AKLLPLQHIDPQSTDIIDHGAKPRRQLLDWLMFHVEPEFYFAWQYYSRALKQRNTLLKT
FT                   RRNLSLADLEPWNKMLSDYGEILHSQRLSIVEQWNVYFQNDLSQLLPDLEIELEYSPGF
FT                   HTEQGLMQDLLNQHQKDIERRYTEYGPHRADLRLKTPFGHADDVLSRGQKKLLIIALKL
FT                   SQIAMLHASNKETVVLLDDLTAELDLTAQQRLIERLSQLGSQVFMTTLDHASVKKHLHD
FT                   LSISYQLFSVESGQVSLAAP"
FT   gene            complement(4124..5272)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4124..5272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00004"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059; Similar to PCNA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55316"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55316.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKIAKESLLNVLSHVVGAVERRHTLNILSNVKIQTNAQALTIT
FT                   GSDLEVELVASTALSEGACLEAGETTVPARKLMEICKSLPTAALIDLQITEDQRCILKS
FT                   GNSRFVLGTLPAEDYPLLTTENSQGTQVQVTQRELKRLFEKTAFAMAVQDVRFYLTGTL
FT                   LEIDENQLRAVTTDGHRLALCEILASSTSSQLVQAIVPRKAVGELQRLLSIEDEQLTLL
FT                   IGRELLNVTINTPSRDKEQGDITVRFTTKLIDGKFPDYRRVIPRGGDKHVLIGHDVFKQ
FT                   SLQRVAILSNEKLRGVFLNFNQDSLQLRANNPEQDEAIEDLAIQYQSAPLEMSFNAQYL
FT                   LDVLGVLDGDDVNMSMTEANQSVLVQDPAHPDQTYVVMPMRV"
FT   gene            complement(5370..6767)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5370..6767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00005"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059; involved in DNA replication initiation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HZA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HZA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55317.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTDCLTRLRQELSDNVFAMWIRPLVAEEVEGILRLYAPNPYWT
FT                   RYIQENHLELISILAEQLSEGRVRQVEILVDSRPGSILSSSEQPATTTAALQTAPIPQP
FT                   AKVKREPEPVANTAVSSKSSKKKLLNPQFTFSLFVEGRSNQMAAETCRKVLTQLGASQH
FT                   NPLFLYGPTGLGKTHLMQAVGNALLQAKPNARVMYMTSESFVQDFVSSLQKGKVEEFKK
FT                   NCRSLDLLLVDDIHLLAGKEASLVEFFYTFNALLDESKQIILTSDRYPKELTELDPRLV
FT                   SRFSWGLSVGVEPPDIETRIEILLKKAENSGVDLPRNCALFIAQQVVANVRELEGALNK
FT                   VVAISRFKGAPIDLDVVRESLKDVLAIRARTISVENIQRVVSEYFRIPLKELVGPKRTR
FT                   IYARPRQLAMGLARELTGDSFPEIGMAFGGRDHSTVMHACEKVVSLREEDPIFDEDYKN
FT                   LLRLLQS"
FT   gene            7384..7572
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00006"
FT   CDS_pept        7384..7572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00006"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55318.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNKIADLYRKIIFGSFDMKRTFQPSELKRKRVHGFRARMATKAG
FT                   RQVLARRRAKGRHSLTV"
FT   gene            7602..7994
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00007"
FT   CDS_pept        7602..7994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00007"
FT                   /product="RNase P protein component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55319"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55319.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYSFSTDLRIRCAADYKSVFDGALFKVHQPHFLFLAKLTEQPN
FT                   SRLGIVVAKKKVRRAHERNRIKRLARESFRLHQPKFGSDIDVVVMPKVGIETITNAELY
FT                   QQLDFAWQKLQRLAKKHSKVVPTSQN"
FT   gene            8005..8325
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00008"
FT   CDS_pept        8005..8325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00008"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55320.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRILRWFIRLYQIAISPLLGPRCRYIPTCSQYALEALQTHGAIK
FT                   GVWLSSKRICRCHPWGGSGYDPVPPKAIRFISFHQIDSQTHHVAVPFRDRLMKQNLSNH
FT                   LG"
FT   gene            8331..10091
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00009"
FT   CDS_pept        8331..10091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00009"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit YidC"
FT                   /note="COG:COG070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55321.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQWARFAILGAMFVTAYLLILAWQKDYGNAATAPQQQAAAVSSH
FT                   EVSADLPNAKTATVASDVPQANIAQSQTTDATAPVNQQLISVQTDLYHLWINPKGGDIV
FT                   RIELLSHDKSKDSNQPFVMLENDAKRTYVAQSGLIGLNGPDSSRGGRPLYAVEKTSYTL
FT                   ADAKGVQDQSGHSEKVLTVPMVFKTPEGVEIIKTFTFTQGQYPIVVKHQVVNRSQQNWQ
FT                   GQMFGQLKRDNSEDPGKSSQGIFTLGTFLGGAWGTPDAHYNKLKFANFSEEKLNTEAKG
FT                   GWVAMVQHYFVSAWIPGNLKLTQANGQPYVAKLESRQSADHMNIIGFTSPVINVPAGTS
FT                   MEVDAKLYSGPKVQSELKDLAVGLNQTVDYGWLWPIAKLLFLGLQFFHSIVGNWGWSII
FT                   LLTIMVKMILWPLSSKSYRSMAKMRVIAPEMQRMKEEFGEDRMRFSQEMMALYKREQVN
FT                   PLSGCLPLLLQMPIFLALYWVLMESVELRHAPWLGWIQDLSAMDPWFILPLIMGATMFA
FT                   QQMLNPQPADPMQAKVFRIMPIMFTVFMLFFPAGLVLYWIVNNSITILQQWFINKSVEK
FT                   SRISKAESAS"
FT   gene            10182..11537
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00010"
FT   CDS_pept        10182..11537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00010"
FT                   /product="predicted GTPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55322.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSQTTIAAIATPPGRGGVGVIRLSGPKAYDIAQKLTQKNLPEAR
FT                   MAGFRKFYDADGSIMDEGIVLCFPNPHSFTGEDVVELQSHGGPVIQNALLGRLFELGAI
FT                   AAKAGEFSMRAFENGKMDLVQAEAIADLIDATSQAAARSAVRSLQGAFSTKINTVLEKL
FT                   IHLRLHVEAAIDFPEEEIDFLADGKILALLEDVQQSVHAVQTSARQGQLLREGLQVVIA
FT                   GKPNAGKSSLLNALAGVERAIVTDIAGTTRDVLHEKISLNGLPITLTDTAGLRETGDVV
FT                   EKEGIRRAIKEIEQADLLLLVYDLNQGDDPLKLAQEYFAEHIEPRRLMLIGNKCDLTGQ
FT                   PAEISDYQGFRHITVSAKQEMGVQGLVDAITAHAGFHPEEDTFIARTRHLDAMKRTQLY
FT                   LAEAREQLVVFNAGELVAESLRLAQNALGEITGDFSADDLLGKIFGSFCIGK"
FT   gene            complement(11583..11846)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11583..11846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00011"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIGQDKKIVNRVKRLKGQINSIENAIEQPESSCIDILQQVAAI
FT                   KGAINGLMSELMEQHLHHHVLKGAEVDQNELDEFLKVLKRYG"
FT   gene            11904..12890
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00012"
FT   CDS_pept        11904..12890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00012"
FT                   /product="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55324.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDYSVSRHHQHQFDEGNPLAQKRILIATILTASMMVLEVFGGWF
FT                   FNSMALLADGWHMSSHMLALGLAYFAYRAARHYSNDHRFSFGTWKIEILAGYSSAILLM
FT                   VVAIFMAFQSIQRLFNPVEIFYNEAIPIAILGLVINLICAWLLHDDGHHHHHHHHHHHH
FT                   HHHHHEHGHGHHHHDLNQKAAFLHVVADAVTSVFAIVALFAGKYFGWDFLDAILGILGA
FT                   ILVAKWSFGLMKETGKTLLDAEMDHPVVDEIREVIAEFPKHVEITDIHVWKVAKGKFSC
FT                   ILALETDDISLNADQIRDALSIHDEIVHISVEINTLKPVYVPRETLA"
FT   gene            12986..13684
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00013"
FT   CDS_pept        12986..13684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00013"
FT                   /product="Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55325"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55325.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLGILALFSLTTSLSFANVDTVRENIKKQYPNLKISNIQKTE
FT                   MPGLYSANLDQQIIYLGEDGQHMFVGSMIRLKDQKNLTKDLVLGQNSIDWKQLPLKDAI
FT                   KTVKGNGQHVLAVFSDPNCPYCKQLEPELDKLKDVTIYTFIYPLKPQSIVVSRQVWCAP
FT                   NQSYSWKKLIEQGVKPTVASCTNPIDRNLELGKKLGFNGTPTLIFANGFKLVGARSAEE
FT                   IQAVWKELGL"
FT   gene            complement(13738..13989)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13738..13989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00014"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55326"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55326.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSLIVAIVVGFFAGLIARALHPGDDKAGFIVTTLIGIAGSLLAT
FT                   YGGRLLGLYGENSAAGFIASVIGAVIILFIYNLIARKS"
FT   gene            complement(14161..14688)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14161..14688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00015"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55327"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAMSIMISTEEIQAKVKELGEQINSHYANSDKELVLIGLLRGS
FT                   VIFMADLCRTITKPHELDFMTVSSYGGGTTSSRDVKILKDLDGEIRGKDVLVVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVVEMLQTREPNSIQLCTLVSKPSRREIDLEVKFLGFEVEDKFIVGYGLDYDQK
FT                   YRHLPFIGEIGL"
FT   gene            complement(14903..16228)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14903..16228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00016"
FT                   /product="Cytosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG040; related metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIANTTVVRGRFLDIQQTVSEPTDIPNQIRYLEDGVLISEHGK
FT                   IKWFGAWADAQQHLPAGVEVQHYPEQLIVPGFIDTHIHFPQTEMVGAYGEQLLSWLNTY
FT                   TFPTEIQFQDKTYANEIAQFFVQELLKHGTTTALVFCTVHPESVDALFEAAERVQMRLI
FT                   AGKVLMDRNAPEALCDTPETAYSDTKALIEKWHGKGRALYAITPRFAPTSTPEQLERAG
FT                   QLKQEFPDVYVHTHLSENKDEIAWVKSLFPEQAGYLDVYQHYGLTGKRSVFAHCVHLED
FT                   EEWQCMHDTQSAIAFCPTSNLFLGSGLFPLKKTWEKQVKVGLGTDIGAGTSFSLLQTVN
FT                   EAYKVQQLQGDKLSAYEALYHATLGGAKALDLQDQLGNFNVGKEADFVVLNLKPTALQE
FT                   LRQSKSKSVEDSLFALFTLGDDRNIEATYIYGNRAYQKETAK"
FT   gene            complement(16285..17340)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16285..17340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00017"
FT                   /product="Phenylpropionate dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG463; related ring-hydroxylating dioxygenases,
FT                   large terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55329"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIPTLTPLAMPCNSSFEAKDWEILSSHWYPVARIQDVSNAPQR
FT                   VTLLDVNMALYKTKSGEIHLVRDICPHRGVPLTKGWVDGEEIVCPYHGLRYNTEGKCTQ
FT                   IPAQPELTKISDRFSLTKFPVVQRYGLIWTSIHGRDIDKANIPVLDTWDDAEHQAILPP
FT                   FVDIGGSSGRQLEGFIDVAHFAWVHHNAFANRDNPIVPKYHTERTNYGLKTVYISNVSN
FT                   YPHELKHLEPEGFLWKRTFEVYPPFSAVLTVDFPEGGILKILNACCPISSNKTRLFVPL
FT                   TRNFDQTGDLEKVYAFNAQIFAEDQDMVESQKPEELPLDLMMEAHFEADRSSTTYRRIL
FT                   AEWGLSKRYTV"
FT   gene            complement(17631..18791)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17631..18791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00018"
FT                   /product="Glutathionylspermidine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIFTPRPDWQVEHQNIGFDYFNLPSLDGSIYWSEGVAYEFTL
FT                   KQIEQLEDAANELHQMCLSVVGDLIQRGNYPVYFQIPETAINHIEHSWKQNAPMLYGRF
FT                   DFAYDGRNIKMLEYNADTPTGLLEASVAQWLWIEQVSGIANRDQFNSIHEDLIKRWKTI
FT                   LPRGSHVHFAACQEAGREDWGNLEYLIDTAYQAHLQVSELSMENIGWNGQDFVDLHNQP
FT                   IQNIFKLYPWEWIWEEAFSQYIHPQTQWIEPCWKMLLSNKAILVELWKHYPNHPLLVET
FT                   HTYDPQQALSGKWVKKPILAREGANIRVLQDGHDQGAASGSFYFDDYDKYGYVVQKWVD
FT                   TPLFSGQLPTLGLWMVGHQCAGMSIREDCYDIIGNDAHFAAHYFVE"
FT   gene            19315..19938
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00019"
FT   CDS_pept        19315..19938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00019"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55331.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYYMVDDFSIFPNMTNIYNNYQQDFIDLVMKSPCLLKILAIISE
FT                   LHPKVYLSAGAVRNTVWSYLHGKTYDLNTSDMDVIYYDANEYDDSYQKELQSDLKSKFP
FT                   NQDWDVVNQALVHTWYRKDNGEKIQPLTSIEEALSLWSETATAVAIRFDTFGNLEIIAP
FT                   FGLSDLFELNLRWNSALVSYQTFKNRVESKNWLQQWPKLKIVNS"
FT   gene            complement(19990..20886)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19990..20886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00020"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /note="COG:COG086; possibly involved in tellurium
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIDFLGFKQKQGQDVSIKQAAYWSVAWVSVAALFGGGLWLYLQ
FT                   QTVGVTLANQKTMEYFAGYLLEKSLAIDNVFVWLMIFAAFAIPAALQRKILLYGVLGAI
FT                   VLRTLFIFIGAWFVQEFSWVLYIFGAFLVYTGFKFLKGQEEETNIEDIKLLKWLRNHMR
FT                   ITPQLEGDKFFVRQNGLLWATPLFLVLILVEASDVIFAVDSIPAIFAVTSDPFIVLTAN
FT                   LMAILGLRAMFFLLAGAATKLHYLPYGLGIILLFIGAKMLLLDVFHMPIWISLSFIVIV
FT                   LAITAYLSLRHNKRQIS"
FT   gene            complement(21262..21858)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21262..21858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00021"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55333"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLETLNLGLFHVINGAQDASQFIIRLAIFFANDLLYILLFILTF
FT                   LWFYGDQDLKNRVIKSVFLTCVSLLVGYVISLFYHHPRPFVMGVGTTFIEHAPTASFPS
FT                   NHMLIFSTIALSYLFAQRKMIGIILLFLSFVVAWSRIYLGVHFPLDMLGAFIVALLVNT
FT                   AGYYFWNVYGTPLTAFFIHLYQIICKPLLDRGLIK"
FT   gene            21994..23244
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00022"
FT   CDS_pept        21994..23244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00022"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55334.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRGVNIKVLTCWHFIRERYFMTTQEKQKKLSLRPLSPRDPEQP
FT                   HRAATPLELLFDLIFVVAIATAGQQLHHAIIENHLWHALPSYLMVFFALWWAWMNFSWF
FT                   ASAYDNDDALYRCLTFVQIVGSLVMAAGIPDVFHSQDFDIIIVGYVIMRLALVTQWLRA
FT                   AKHDPERRITAYRYAVGIVLVQIGWLVANFAHALSIPLFLLLVVVELFVPIYAEKYSPT
FT                   PWHPHHIVERYALLTIIVLGESIVGSFNAIRDALAAQSINIPAVFLMIGGLMLMFAMWW
FT                   AYFDRSEQHHHIKGVRPFVWGYGHYFVFVSIAAVGAALAAAVDVTTHHAHISDLYMGVI
FT                   VAVSVVLYTSCIWILYEFQCLSGITKWFYPITALIILCIPFICTNVGYSVFAMGIVYTL
FT                   RLFISNKFMQNIEPKQG"
FT   gene            complement(23314..24687)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23314..24687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00023"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55335.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLHILGICGTFMGSLALLARDLGHKVTGSDSNVYPPMSTQLENA
FT                   GIELMQGYDRSHLQPHPDLVIVGNAMKRGIDAVEYMLNEGLPYISGPQFLADHVLQGKH
FT                   VLGVAGTHGKTTTTTMLAWVLDQAGLNPGFLIGGVPLGFSESARLGGGKYFVVEADEYD
FT                   SAFFDKRSKFVHYHPKTAILNNLEFDHADIFDDLAAIQKQFHHLVRTIPSEGRIIAPIT
FT                   ETHIDEVLEMGCWTPVIRTSLEANEKAALSAELISIDGSHFKVLENGNVVGEVKWSMTG
FT                   QHSVANALATIAAAQHVGVSLEKACEALSNFGGVKRRMELLGTINGIEVYDDFAHHPTA
FT                   IDTTLDGARKRLGERRLWAIIEPRSNTMRMGSHKDGLAHSARLADEVIWYQPEGLDWDL
FT                   QPVIEAATNHAQVSRSLDEIIERIVNEAGEGDAVVIMSNGGFGGLHQKLMSALKAKAA"
FT   gene            24926..25291
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00024"
FT   CDS_pept        24926..25291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00024"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55336.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDVPLSPTVLAFVLLIISNCFMTLAWYGHLKFLHHAPFWQAIL
FT                   FGWTIALLEYSFMIPATRLLSDQGWTLGEMKITQEVVTLIVFVPFMVLLFKQPFKLDYV
FT                   WAMLCLFGCVYFVFRSQ"
FT   gene            25475..25987
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00025"
FT   CDS_pept        25475..25987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00025"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylcarboxyaminoimidazole (NCAIR)
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVATDTQPLVGIIMGSQSDWATLEHTANMLKQLGVPFEAEVVS
FT                   AHRTPDRLFEYAETARDRGIQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMCAAKTDLPVLGVPVKSSILNGVD
FT                   SLLSIVQMPAGIAVGTLAIGPAGATNAAIMAAQILGLTRPEIAKNVADFRAAQTDKVAS
FT                   NNIPGQV"
FT   gene            25997..27118
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00026"
FT   CDS_pept        25997..27118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00026"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase (NCAIR
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55338.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTIGIFGGGQLGRMMAQAALPLNIQCTFFEANTDCPAGVLGQV
FT                   FSSQDEQGLKQFIESADVFSLEFENTPVADVDVLTQTKTLHPPRIALATAQNRLSEKAL
FT                   FDELEIPVAPYRAVDSLESLKKAVAELGLPIVLKTATGGYDGKGQFVLRSEDQIDTAWA
FT                   ELGPAKSLVAESFVKFSREVSIIAVRGQNGEVKTWPLAENHHHNGILSHSIVPAPNSEA
FT                   LQPVAQDYITRLLNHLNYVGVLTLELFVTEQGLCANEMAPRVHNSGHWSIEGAVCSQFE
FT                   NHIRAVAGLPLGSTDVVRPTVMINIIGQHPKTKDVLALNGAHLHLYNKSERAGRKLGHI
FT                   TLMPVDSNELTNLCRQLAKILPEPLALTDDMTI"
FT   gene            27806..29098
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00027"
FT   CDS_pept        27806..29098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00027"
FT                   /product="Membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase B"
FT                   /note="COG:COG295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55339.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFSCIVGSVFLAMTQAQAELVINGSTISSNATVPVTNSDTYTP
FT                   NNNFQSCLANLRSQAIAAGVSGSTYDGYTQNLTPDYSVIDKLNYQPEFSTPIWDYLSGL
FT                   VDEERVALGKQKLVQHRDVLNRASQEYGVPAETIVAVWGVESNFGDISGKYPLLQALGT
FT                   LSCEGRRQSYFRTEFFATMRILQRGDLTEDQLKGSWAGAFGHTQFMPSTYERLAVDFDG
FT                   DGRRDLVSSTADALASTANFLNKAGWQTGMPWGFEVQIPAGMSIDGEGRRSKKPLSSWS
FT                   ARGVTRIDGSPLIQGPLSGSTPAGLMAPAGPSGPVFLVFKNFDAIYSYNAAESYGLAIA
FT                   HLSDRLRGAGPFVSSWPTDDPGTSRAERREIQQFLINRGYDIGAVDGLIGDKTRVAIRQ
FT                   EQTRLGLNPTGRAGQQILRAFRQEQARKMMQ"
FT   gene            complement(29148..29522)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29148..29522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYHILIEVNDHISTIEQTRDIELFDIIELKPYLHSILLPYFNE
FT                   QEIELEDENIEYKDILHLEVKQTLLPIEHLIEEEQKQLPSDTDVTITAYEIFNDRDLSQ
FT                   DVTSVIFDILEAVKLDQSIV"
FT   gene            complement(29636..30541)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29636..30541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTSLLLGMAFAFSNFQANANLATPLHTQVQQKNVQHLTYKIAE
FT                   VDPRFGLSQEQLIQITQQAADIWKEGTGKNYFTYDPNAKLEIRLVYDDSQNRSAERQKI
FT                   ASQFKQDQQRVIDEQQQIKQLKQNLSQTQSDLENKKQILNEKLKNFDQQMMQFKEGKLA
FT                   PEYTAKSLSKTQKDLQKQTVALKKDIAAYNQQAADLNKKVTHFNQINDEFNQSLNQFKQ
FT                   NAQADVFKKGIYNGKQIMIYEYSSIDDLRLTIAHELGHALGLKHSDQPGALMYSVRKDS
FT                   DKKSNILTDADRDLLSALPQ"
FT   gene            complement(30881..31528)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30881..31528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55342.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIDPRFELTKEQFIQIGKEAAEIWQKETGKTYFIYDSQAELTI
FT                   NLVLDNQQATQNERKNSINELLKQQEEWREKNKAILLFKQQIDQETTLLNKEKENLKYK
FT                   FEQYQKDVSLFNQGNYGQFTQSSLNKRQAELSQLSLELQTKFSQHSNKIEMLNRQIKQI
FT                   NQQQSLLNQSIEQFNLSTTSGSKTFHKGLFSQNQIQIYGFTSFDDLRLTLAH"
FT   gene            complement(31976..33916)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31976..33916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00031"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG:COG044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HZZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAVLEGDKVKVIENAEGARTTPSIIAYKDG
FT                   EILVGQSAKRQAVTNPKNTLFAIKRLIGRRYEDQAVQKDIGLVPYKIIKADNGDAWVEV
FT                   NDKKLAPQQISAEILKKMKKTAEDYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLD
FT                   VKRIINEPTAAALAFGMDKKEGDRKVAVYDLGGGTFDVSIIEIADLDGDQQIEVLSTNG
FT                   DTFLGGEDFDNALIEYLVEEFKKEQNVNLKNDPLALQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSSNATEIN
FT                   LPYITADATGPKHLVINVTRAKLEGLVADLVARTIEPCKIALKDAGLSTSDISDVILVG
FT                   GQSRMPLVQQKVQEFFGREPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAIQGAVLSGDKNDVLLLDVTPLTLG
FT                   IETMGGVLTPIIEKNTTIPAKKSQVFSTAADNQPAVDISVYQGERKMAQQNKLLGNFQL
FT                   GDIPPAPRGVPQIEVSFDINADGILKVSAKDKSTGKEQSIQIKANSGLSDAEIEAMIKD
FT                   AEANAEEDRKFEELAKARNEADALISSSNKAVKDLGDKVTEDEKTAVNTAVSELEAATK
FT                   ENDVEAIKAKTEALQNILMPITQRAYEQAQQAGGAEGFDPNAFQGGDAGQQKADDGVVD
FT                   AEFTEVKDDKK"
FT   gene            complement(34070..34624)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34070..34624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00032"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HZZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55344.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEQNEQAQDIQNEQVEQSNEQTQAEGVEQANDVTVESLQAQIT
FT                   KLEENLKLEKARTANAVYEAQKSVERIQRESEKHKETVLEKFAKELLDSVDNLERAIQA
FT                   AGDEETPVLEGVKLTLKSLLTTLEKFGVVEADTQNGFNADLHQAVGIDPNAKANEIGTV
FT                   LQKGYTLNGRLLRPAMVMVGQ"
FT   gene            complement(34788..35681)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34788..35681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00033"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55345.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLKAIQVFVSIAQHGNLTKAAEHLNYSRAMVSRYLEHLEHTFS
FT                   TRLFQRNTRKISLTPAGEKALLYCENILQQQQLLQELAAPEQHNGTIRFTCGLFLFELG
FT                   VAECIRQFKRQHPHIQFDVYLTESTMDLIDAQVDLALRITQKVADGLIARPVCQIESVF
FT                   CAHPDYLKQHSPLLHPRQLIQHECIAHHSQHQFWTLFDNEQQPQNYPLNVTFKSNDVNA
FT                   LYDMCLHAQGVAMLPTLLVEKDLKEKRLKALFKNFTAPELSLSVVYASRQHLPRITQEF
FT                   IAFMIENLDFYLKPQN"
FT   gene            35789..36655
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00034"
FT   CDS_pept        35789..36655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00034"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase, including glyoxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFKLSASALATATALTMAQSALAQDLKIQSFLAKPEHFGVTST
FT                   LIEGNKEVLLVNAQFSKSEALRIAANILDSGKTLKTIFVSYGDPDYYFGLDVFKQYFPN
FT                   VQIIATPETVKHIQDTQALKVKYWGPQMGANAPSQIIVPQAYTAKTLKLENESIEIKGK
FT                   KELTYLWVPSAKAVVGGIPVSSGIHLWMADTPKTKDRVEVIQSLESIKALQPKIVVPAH
FT                   MVEGTPQGLDAVNFSISYLNSYEKAAKATKNATELSKLMQKQYPTLQSVDSLELGAKVV
FT                   KGEMQWP"
FT   gene            37047..37277
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00035"
FT   CDS_pept        37047..37277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLGLISVVLAGVAFTAVGCASEAGLNASGSAQTSASPSGVQAG
FT                   VGVDAGVSGQAQPGQVDAGASGSVSGSATAQ"
FT   gene            37988..39058
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00036"
FT   CDS_pept        37988..39058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00036"
FT                   /product="Esterase/lipase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFNQKIQTLLDKGQGPAARALDRLPRLAQESLAKILGYSYQYP
FT                   DLDSFTKCMMAVQIKQGRVGFIGSDPIESRRAFDAQMQAIRQKPTDIELVEDIRLPLQS
FT                   GTIFARHYHPAPNKKLPLIVFYHGGGFVVGGLDTHDEVCRLLAKYAKVQVLSIDYPLAP
FT                   EVSPQHLIQSCEDALAWVYQNRRQLKILKSRIAVAGDSAGGNISTVVAQRSVNKAYAPQ
FT                   AQLLIYPTVDFKSRHPSFYAYNEGLVLTNTDIDYVTQYYATHHNVELDDPIISPTYGNL
FT                   KKNPPAFVITAGHDVLHDEAKIYSHKLRQNGVKMHYEEFPDQTHGFINLTPISRKAKRY
FT                   MIEISKNFRKFWDKNS"
FT   gene            39192..39749
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00037"
FT   CDS_pept        39192..39749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00037"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (rotamase)-cyclophilin family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLMLLCLGVSSHSVWANTLVEMQTNLGNIEIELYDDKAPMSV
FT                   NNFKGYVKSGFYKETIFHRVIPGFMAQGGGMTANMQEKTTRAPIKNEAGNGIANTRGTL
FT                   AMARTSNPDSATSQFFINVADNNFLNRSPGNPGYAVFGKVVKGMDVVVRIVQAPTSNYG
FT                   MHQNVPKQPIKIVDIKIKKSQK"
FT   gene            40152..41669
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA1"
FT   rRNA            40152..41669
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA1"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="SSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            41732..41808
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA1"
FT   tRNA            41732..41808
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="Ile GAT 0 0"
FT   gene            41864..41939
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA2"
FT   tRNA            41864..41939
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="Ala TGC 0 0"
FT   gene            42280..45181
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA2"
FT   rRNA            42280..45181
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA2"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="LSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            45357..45471
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA3"
FT   rRNA            45357..45471
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA3"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="ACRN5S [D:1..116]"
FT   gene            45574..45936
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00038"
FT   CDS_pept        45574..45936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRFYGYNEEVFYFWFPKINSFSPIPEDDEELSLPELIYWASLG
FT                   DLEQVKQLLIDGEDPNQTDDEGYTALQAAAENDHLEIVKLLVEKGAHVTYKSEYTALQL
FT                   AEMAGNTDIVNYLKSL"
FT   gene            complement(45982..46524)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45982..46524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00039"
FT                   /product="predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYIIVGSVREGRTAIKIANWLETTIPSFNLKDFQTEVIDLKEW
FT                   NLPLFSGSHPPATGIYDQPKQQEWADKIAQADAFIFISPEYNHGYSPALKNALDYVGKE
FT                   WSGKPAAFIGYGSTNGSRSISQIRQVTSSLSIVDPNAVIEIRDIFKRNKDEKFEANEFE
FT                   VKGLQSIVEKLQKYHLS"
FT   gene            complement(46659..47141)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46659..47141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00040"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase 2"
FT                   /note="COG:COG104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIIQPNEEIRITDGSKVDLHFSVAIENGVEIDNTRSREEPVSL
FT                   TIGDGNLLPGFEKALLGLRAGDRRTVHLPPEDAFGPWNPENIQTFDTVKFEQRPIPGHM
FT                   IEFEDKAKATLFGVVKSVNDDITEIDFNHPLAGKNITFEVEIFKVTPAGQQGIKIM"
FT   gene            complement(47143..47673)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47143..47673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00041"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55353.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSQAKKGLFQFYPHNLIWLGLSVLAIVLDQWTKWIASTHLNYA
FT                   DPVPVLPFLNWTLLHNYGAAFSFLSDAGGWQRYFFTSLAGLVSILFVFWLLRMPKKMVV
FT                   LPVAIALILGGALGNLIDRITLGYVVDFIHVYYQNHHFPAFNIADSAITLGTILLLIDT
FT                   FFLEKQRPKNSDA"
FT   gene            complement(47666..50503)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47666..50503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00042"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKQTTENAVDYKATLNLPDTQFAMKANLAVREVKWLEEWYTDN
FT                   IYQQIRASRIGKKKYILHDGPPYANGTIHLGHAVNKVLKDIIVKSRTLAGFDAPYVPGW
FT                   DCHGLPIELKVEEKVGKVGEKVDAATFRKHCREYALKQIDLQRTDFKRLGILGDWDNPY
FT                   LTMNYKQEADIVRALGLIQKNGHIQPGLKPVNWCMDCGSALAEAEVEYEDKKSDAIDVG
FT                   FGVVDLKDLSARVNVDVQDPTDIVIWTTTPWTLPANQAVALHAEIEYQLVQVTTERGKQ
FT                   NFILAKDLVASAIERYKLENPIVLADFTGSALENLTLQHPLLTDRQVPVILGEHVIATS
FT                   GTGAVHTAPGHGADDYKVGLQYNLKVENPVGGNGVYLPTAPIFAGEHIYKANPKIIEAL
FT                   GAVGRLWAHQPIKHSYPHCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFISMDQKGLRDGALNAIENDIEFVP
FT                   NWGKNRIESMIEGRPDWCISRQRTWGVPIPFFVHKDTNELHPRTPELIEEVAKLIEKEG
FT                   IDAWFNRDAKDFIGEDAEQYNAVRDTLDVWFDSGTTHYAVLEQRDELESPADLYLEGSD
FT                   QHRGWFQSSLLTSMAIHNRAPYKALLTHGFTVDENGRKLSKSLGNYIPLEEIIKQLGAD
FT                   GLRLYVASSDYRYEIAASKEIFSRVSDSYRRIRNTLRFLLANLNGFKPSTDALAVDDLI
FT                   ALDQYILQRANEVQQTIIAAYEEMNFHVVCSALTSFCINDLGGFYLDIIKDRQYTTKAD
FT                   SQARRSAQTALYHIVQAFVRWMSPILSFTAQEAWPLIPELTDKYVFTAEWYDLPVSSKA
FT                   NLLSEADWQTLISVKSAVNKQIEAARNAKLVGSNLSAKVELWANESLQTVLNQLADELR
FT                   FVLITSQVVVHPFAEQGEATEMEGLRVQVSAAEGEKCARCWHVLPDVNTHADHPGLCGR
FT                   CIVNVTGRGEVRKYA"
FT   gene            complement(50565..51566)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50565..51566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00043"
FT                   /product="FAD synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRLNALSPNFQLPQTAVTIGNFDGVHLGHQAMIAQLKKIAAA
FT                   QGLKTLVMIFEPQPLEFFKGYDAPPRINSLREKVEYLAELGVDYIAVAKFDQHFRSMSA
FT                   SEFADLLKDKLNAQALVLGDDFHFGKDRQGNSEFLKNYGFQVTNLHTIELEGERVSSTR
FT                   IRQVLQVGNLALAAKLLGRPYSITGRVQYGDQIGRTLDFPTINVRLNRHKPCLNGIYGV
FT                   EVICETTSLTQKVLQDNPEKPGIAGYHENSLYGAGHVGTRPAIQQEHPEWRLEVHFPDV
FT                   SANLYGLFMRVTFLHYLHGELNYPSLEALKAGIDNDVQQLRQYRNDTTQFPF"
FT   gene            51775..52908
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00044"
FT   CDS_pept        51775..52908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00044"
FT                   /product="Tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG127; related permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPFYQLNQSKDVIRHFTPNWFTATMGTGVVSMILIQLPFAKSF
FT                   LFMLATLLWQFNIVLFSVFSVLYLLRWFLFPHEAKQIFNHPNMSLFLGAIPMGLATILN
FT                   GFLSFGIGLYGEVAVHIAQALWYIDVFLALAIAWIVPFCMFSRQNHQLHTMTAIWLLPV
FT                   VACEVAASSAGMLVAHLPADVHSFHLLLAGYVLWGISVLPAFAILTILMLRMALHQLPE
FT                   KEVAISSWLSLGPIGTGALGLLLLGEQAQRVFVNVGFPELAHVFQALGVVGSLVLLGFG
FT                   LWWLGLAILTTLRHAKTGIPFNLGWWGLTFPFGVFILALFNLGHQIEVVFLQYVAVAFS
FT                   ILLLVMWSVVMKKTLTGAYSGKLFFSPCLVALQQRMQ"
FT   gene            52989..53555
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00045"
FT   CDS_pept        52989..53555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00045"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDTALIMALPNESKGLFEQAGIEVHYSGIGKINAAFKAFEVIQ
FT                   KTGCKTLINLGTAGSSSFNRHDLVEIKTFVQRDMDVSPLGFEVGVTPLDDHLAAEIHLQ
FT                   THFADLPKGICGTGDSFETGQPKVACDVVDMEGYALAKVCHKLGVRLISVKYITDGADD
FT                   TAHLDWEENLLLGAQKLLALYQNHF"
FT   gene            complement(53590..54210)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53590..54210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00046"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55358.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQMEQKKSTQKRNQLLAAALDVFSLYGFSGASLDEIAQLADMHK
FT                   SNIFYYYENKESLYVEVLTTVLQKWLAPLQTLEAELEPAEALSHYLIQKIELSRSQPKA
FT                   SRLFALEIIQGAPHILPILKGPLKKLFKRKAKVIQTWQEQGKISPDIDPELLILNIWGL
FT                   TQNYADFATQMEMVTGKTLRNRSMFQRSIEHTVHMMLYGVLPR"
FT   gene            complement(54471..55271)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54471..55271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00047"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, ATPase component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLNLNINQNDVELIPENHPESQEPVVGAEILIEQLYKFYGEVK
FT                   VLEDLNLHIQPGEFLAIVGRSGCGKSTLLRLIAQLEKASFGEIKFKSARHLREGITNDD
FT                   IRVMFQDPRLLPWRNILQNVQLGLPKSQHALAEELLEKVGLKEKAGQWPSQLSGGQRQR
FT                   TALARALSHTPRILLLDEPLGALDALTRLEMQSLIERLWKEQGFTAILVTHDVSEAVQL
FT                   ADRIILLDKGQIAQSFQVNLPRPRKKSITFAQLEQQVLDAVLAT"
FT   gene            complement(55285..56082)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55285..56082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00048"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system, permease component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDINIVSRGTKQVGQRLLPWIFPIVLLVVWQIASSSGLLENRI
FT                   LPAPTAVVSAFWHLLISGELWQHVKVSAGRALLGLFIGGGLGLLLGLLNGSSRFASTLL
FT                   DTTLQMIRNIPALALIPLVILWFGIDETAKLFLVAVGVFFPIYINTYHGIRSVDPQLIE
FT                   MGKSYGLSRWQLYKEIILPGAMPSILVGLRFALGLVWVLLIVAETISAQAGIGYMTMNA
FT                   REFLQTDVVLVGILLYALLGKLADVLAQLLERYLLRWHAGYQK"
FT   gene            complement(56079..57254)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56079..57254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00049"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme F420-dependent N5,N10-methylene
FT                   tetrahydromethanopterin reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG214; related flavin-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55361.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFWFIPTHGDSRYLGTSKGARQVDHAYMKQIAVAVDNLGYEGV
FT                   LIPTGRSCEDPWITAASLIDATQHLKFLVALRPGVTTPALAARMAATFDRLSNGRVLLN
FT                   LVTGGDEAELRGDGLYEDHSTRYQTANEYVKIWREILTRSHTGEAFTFHGERLQVDDAK
FT                   LLYPPVQKPYPPLWFGGSSDVAVELAAEQVDTYLTWGEPPAAVKEKIEHVRAKAEAKGR
FT                   KLTYGIRLHVIVRETNEQAWAAANELIQYLDDATIAAAQKKFAQMDSVGQQRMAALHGG
FT                   NRDKLEVSPNLWAGIGLVRGGAGTALVGDPETVAARIQEYADLGIDTFIFSGYPHLEES
FT                   IRFAELVFPLLPIETRAKLAQPNLTGPFGEIIANNYVPDEKKQNSSVKEPA"
FT   gene            complement(57281..58264)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57281..58264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00050"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system protein, periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55362.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHQSLFNKSQWTQLVKRFSAVAVLGLTIAAPAWAIDPTVKELRI
FT                   GFQKSSINFAIAKQQKLFEQEFPNAKITWNEFPAGPQILEALAVGSLDVGVTGDTPPVY
FT                   AQAAGKPLYYIAYEAAKPLASAILVPKNSQLKQLKDLKGKRIALQKGSSSHYLLVQAVR
FT                   KAGLKWSDITPIWLTPADARAAFQKGAVDAWAIWDPYYASAQLEDQARVLASGKGLSPN
FT                   YTFYLAAPNFVKQYPKAVPGLIKQINQADKWVQSHQAETASAIGQSTGLKPATSDLFIK
FT                   RRPRPSSAAPLNSKVIAEQQQLADIFTQQGIIPKPISIKQAVWGAK"
FT   gene            complement(58336..59304)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58336..59304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00051"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55363.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFNSTSWAKYSVIAASLAGVMMLGGCAKKEEHTTTTLNIGYQK
FT                   YGILPILKARGDLEKALKDQGVQVKWVEFPAGPQLLEGLNVGSVSLGEAGEAPPIFAQA
FT                   ANPNLVYVANQPAAPKAEALLVQKDSPIQSIKDLKGKRVALNKGSNVHYLLLKVLEANH
FT                   LSLSDIQPVYLPPSDARAAFEKGAVDAWVIWDPFFAAAEHQIQARVLATGENLVSNHQF
FT                   YLADRKFAENNPKVLNTVVQTLNQTTQWVSTHQDEAAKLLEKPTALEFDVLKTSISRMG
FT                   FGVQPISDKVAQEQQYVADAFYAQKLIPNKLTIQEAILKLK"
FT   gene            complement(59638..60993)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59638..60993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00052"
FT                   /product="Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55364.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTKSLEKSHNNTQHYVHWFRHSAPYINAHRDKTFVLMFGGEAVR
FT                   DPNFEHIIHDIALLHSLGIRLILVHGARPQINHNLKEKGIETPFYDNCRITTRESLSCV
FT                   MSAVGSIRLEIEALLSMGLANSPMYGARIDVVSGNFVTAKPYGIREGMDFQLTGEVRSI
FT                   DTDAIERHLDNNNIVLLGPTGYSTTGEVFNLRAEEVATKTATYLKADKLIFLGEQQGLP
FT                   NEDGQLLRELSPHQLDYYIQQYQTTHPTLTLHLQEAKKASLSGVHRVHLISYSYDGALI
FT                   EELFTRDGVGTMITDAHYEEVRMAHIQDVGGLMNLLRPLEEEGILVYRSRERLEQEINQ
FT                   FAVIERDGMILACAALYPIPTEFNETRSAEIACVAVHPSYRKSNRGSQILQFLEEKAKQ
FT                   QGIRQLFVLTTRTAHWFLEHGFHQVSVDDLPNARQALYNYQRNSLVFKKLLP"
FT   gene            complement(61114..61434)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61114..61434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00053"
FT                   /product="conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG545; predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITTAIVLSMSGLIATTAMAAPHDHYHHQGYETKTVKVIHKDD
FT                   HANIWRAGQVVPHQYQHPRYVIDYRSHQKLTKPGRYQKWYKVNGNYVLVNEQSHKIIKV
FT                   IR"
FT   gene            complement(61657..62067)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61657..62067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG545; predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFTILALCITVLTTSMASFADPPFDRGHGPKGPKGGPRGEWN
FT                   DRGHKFDRDDNGDRVRDERRMREERGFERLKQHRWQPGYVMPQHYRGNGYKVDYKDNNL
FT                   PKPDRNQQWYKINNDYILVDTDSNSIVSIRGF"
FT   gene            complement(62285..63031)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62285..63031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00055"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSEYQPRPDLLKDRIILITGAGDGIGRAAALSYALHGATVVLH
FT                   GRTLNKLEVIYDEIEGLGAPQPAILPLQLSSASDRDYDFLVSTLEKQFGRLDGILHNAG
FT                   ILGERVELAHYPAEVWDDVMAVNLRAPFALTQALLPLLQKSENASVVFTSSGVGREARA
FT                   LWGAYSVSKVAIEAVSKIFAAEHTYPNIRFNCINPGATRTAMRAKAYPEEDPKTLPTPE
FT                   SIMPAYLYLMGEDSLTLNGQSIDAQD"
FT   gene            complement(63097..63795)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63097..63795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00056"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVLFDLDGTLIDTAADFIRIIQQMCRDARRPVVEADLIRTQVS
FT                   EGARAMVKLVYPELDVTNPIFLAHRQNFLDLYGNNIVVDTDLFEGMYPLLEELEAQQIP
FT                   WGIVTNKPRGLSESLLEKLNLTERCAVLVCPEDVSKTKPDPEPMYLAAKQLNIPANEII
FT                   YVGDHPRDIDAGRNADMYTILAAYGYLPIEHRDDLNAWQADSIVNTVTELHELLRQKLP
FT                   ALQENQRMIS"
FT   gene            complement(63795..64508)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63795..64508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00057"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenyl-3-methyl-5-hydroxy-6-metoxy-1,
FT                   4-benzoquinol methylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLNVDLQEIAKFEALAAKWWDQHSEFRPLHQINPLRLNWIDER
FT                   AGGLAGKKVLDVGCGGGILAESMARRGADVLGIDMGEAPLAIGRLHAQQENVQNIEYRQ
FT                   IPVEELAQEQAGQYDVVTCMEMMEHVPDPASIVKACQTLVKPGGHVFFSTINRNPKSYL
FT                   FAIIGAEYVLRMLPKGTHDYHKFIRPSEMAHDIRNAGLTLKEMTGLHYNPITKRYWLAP
FT                   NVDVNYMVHTIKTGV"
FT   gene            64688..65305
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00058"
FT   CDS_pept        64688..65305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00058"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG:COG052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVLGGLSAAIMAVSGSAMAADFVAGKDYTVIANPGKVEVPGK
FT                   IEVREFFWYGCPHCFKLEPHMQTWLKQIPSDVRFVRTPAAMNKVWEQGARTYYTSEALG
FT                   VRKRTHLPLFHAIQVNGQQIFDQASAAKFFTRYGVPEQKFNSTYNSFAVTAKVAESNKL
FT                   AQQYQLTGVPAVVVNGKYVVQGEDGKVTQVLNYLIEKERKAK"
FT   gene            complement(65383..66030)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65383..66030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00059"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDRHTQFLMRKEKILSVAEKLLLENNQEITLDELVAELDIAKG
FT                   TLYKHFRSKNELLLELIIQNEKQILEISQKYNTDFKEYAPRYMLHHLLTPGKTILLHQL
FT                   EENLTMTESKLKHLFEELYEVRQQRILAIKDITESYLKSLNYDMSIRDYLSYIWSLTYG
FT                   ASLLLNSTYYQRSIGSRQKLINLYINQALSLPTQTTNFDALNFQIEDETSQN"
FT   gene            complement(66167..66805)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66167..66805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00060"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRDERKQQSRQALLDAALHLSTSGRSFSSISLREVAREVGLVP
FT                   TAFYRHFQDMDELGKELVDQVALHLKSVLHQLGQSYLQHKSAKTQTSIELFVQAVNHSP
FT                   KQWQFMIAERWGGSETVRAAIAREIEFLIEDLTTDLTKLENFKHIQNPQDLNVLSTILT
FT                   NMSFTWAMTWLNLAKQYQGEQLKQQQTAFIENASTQVRLLFRGIANWER"
FT   gene            66979..68004
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00061"
FT   CDS_pept        66979..68004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00061"
FT                   /product="Flavodoxin reductase (ferredoxin-NADPH reductase)
FT                   family 1"
FT                   /note="COG:COG101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55373.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATLNYQPHWVREDFVDFVLQKINATWAWKRVLAEVTAVQPLHT
FT                   DMVLIKLKPNRNFNFDQVRAGQSILLTLLIDGVYQQRSYSIIEVTTQGEIALGIKVQGL
FT                   VSRAAQLLHVGECVEISQPQGDFTLHQGQQPAILIASGSGVTAIYSLLQQALKQQLEQI
FT                   HVIYFNRAEIFHAELKALAEQHPQLQYHFFNTSQQKQHLTESLLQKLVPDFAQTATYIC
FT                   GHHGMMQQANEIYAQKGAQSQLHQEYFQPLQVTGTHAAQPVIFRRAQHEFLAETNLLSS
FT                   AEQAGLRPQHGCRMGVCNKCSCTKVSGVTQNLLTGEIEDQPNRPIKLCVSQALSPVTID
FT                   L"
FT   gene            68029..69177
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00062"
FT   CDS_pept        68029..69177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00062"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55374.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMALKVSIASKSAHLTPEQIEEFGRRVEQIRQDVMQSLGEQDAK
FT                   YIYKVRNFVRYTEIASRGMLMFGGWIPPVWLLGTGLLGISKIVENMELGHNVMHGQFDW
FT                   LNEPSLNGNTYDWDTIASGDDWRETHNYVHHTYTNIVGKDHDVGYGILRVSDQQKWEPR
FT                   HLFNIPLALQLMFFFEWYVGVQNLHLEDALVYKTKSWKQVWKDAAKVRKKATRQVLKDY
FT                   VFFPVISGPMFLPVFAGNVVANIIRNLWSSAVIFNGHFTEDAETFEPDNTDTETKAEWY
FT                   LRQIRGSSNFSGTEWLHFMSGNLSHQIEHHLFPDMPANRYKEVAPKIKALCAEYGINYN
FT                   EANFMRQFWSVWVRLAKCSLPNHTTAKVMQTLEKLKAKFKFA"
FT   gene            69336..70052
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00063"
FT   CDS_pept        69336..70052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00063"
FT                   /product="RNase PH"
FT                   /note="COG:COG068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDQRALDQLREVKITRNYTRYAEGSVLVEFGHTKVLCTASIDN
FT                   SVPRFLKGQGQGWVTAEYGMLPRSTHSRCDREAARGKQTGRTQEIQRLIGRSLRAMVDL
FT                   KKLGENTITIDCDVIQADGGTRTASITGAAVALVDAMNVLLAQKKIKQDPLKGLVAAIS
FT                   VGMYQDEVLLDLCYEEDSNCQTDLNVVMTQAGEFIEIQGTAEDKPFTRAQSNAMLEMAE
FT                   KGIAELIKKQQEALGW"
FT   gene            70341..72509
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00064"
FT   CDS_pept        70341..72509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00064"
FT                   /product="Phospholipase C"
FT                   /note="COG:COG351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRREFLLNSTKTMFGTAALASFPLSIQKALAIDAKVESGTIQDV
FT                   KHIVILTQENRSFDNYFGTLKGVRGFGDRFTIPMTEGRKVWEQYDANKKKVLPYHLDSH
FT                   LGNAQRVTGTNHSWSDGQGAWDNGRMSDWVTHKQPQSMGYYKKQEVEYQFALANAFTIC
FT                   DAYHCAMHAGTNPNRKFIWTGTNGPTGAGVASVVNEFDGIGPSTEGYEWTTYPERLQQA
FT                   GVTWKVYQNMPDNFTDNPLAGFKQYRRANEQSGQPVSNDTLTCPAYDEKIDVTQPLYKG
FT                   IANTMPDGGFLGTFKADIAQGKLPQVSWLVAPATYSEHPGPSSPVQGAWYIQEVLNVLT
FT                   ENPQVWSQTVLLVNFDENDGFFDHVPSPSAPSKDINGVVYGKTTLTDQQVSFEYFNHPA
FT                   VATSKSQPETDGRVYGPGVRVPMYVISPWSRGGWVNSQVFDHTSILQFLEKRFDVQEPN
FT                   ISPYRRAVCGDLTTAFNFKTPNLLPVAELDGKKTKAEADAIRVAQELLPQVSVPSQQQF
FT                   PQQEIGIRPSRALPYILHTSAKVDATQKTVKLMFSNTGKQAAVFHVYNRLDLTAIPRRY
FT                   MVEAGKQLDDVWNTINGQYDLWVLGPNGFHRAFKGNLSQANQTQALPEIRVCVEECDAN
FT                   LYLKVRHDGNKTVKLNVKANAYLPNKTWVIETNSVEKELVWDMSEFGGWYDFTVTLADD
FT                   ATFSRRFAGRIETQEDSISDPYMGYLES"
FT   gene            72931..73098
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00065"
FT   CDS_pept        72931..73098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55377.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGFIVLLAVVTFVLMAADPRDSGAQATQSAWQKTQAADMTKSQ
FT                   KNTNNDADFI"
FT   gene            complement(73095..73940)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73095..73940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00066"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase
FT                   (quinolinate phosphoribosyltransferase)"
FT                   /note="Nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPQSLLEQSIQINIQQALQEDIGDGDITAMLTPEDEQATATII
FT                   SREDMVLAGQPWVNALISAYDNTVQVTWLKQEGDRVAANEAFLKLAGSARSLLTVERPA
FT                   LNFIQTLSAVATKTAEYVQHLEGLNTKLLDTRKTLPGLRIAQKYAVTVGGGQNHRLGLF
FT                   DAFLIKENHIMAAGGIAQAIAKAHQIAPGKPVEVEVETWDELNQALEAGADIVMLDNFS
FT                   QQQMIDAVKHVAGRCKLEASGNITIENLREVATTGVDYISMGVLTKDVKAVDLSMRFNA
FT                   "
FT   gene            74112..74681
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00067"
FT   CDS_pept        74112..74681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00067"
FT                   /product="Negative regulator of beta-lactamase expression"
FT                   /note="COG:COG302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55379"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQITPYEVIDGQLKGARQVPSPNFNQRPAGTEIQMIVVHNISLP
FT                   PSQFGGGYIEQFFQNKLDWSVHPYFQTIEGMQVSTHLLILRTGEVLQFVNFNDRAWHAG
FT                   RSSYLAKVECNDYSIGIELEGSDDLPFEDVQYEVLTDVVNAIRQAYPEIKNHIAGHSDI
FT                   APGRKTDPGPYFKWQHFRQLLAQKKT"
FT   gene            74763..76304
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00068"
FT   CDS_pept        74763..76304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00068"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein, putative
FT                   virulence factor"
FT                   /note="COG:COG072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55380.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWRSTFIVSAMTMLSRVLGLVRDVVLLNVFGAGKDFDTFVVAF
FT                   RIPNFFRRLFAEGAFSQAFIPVLTEYKTGRAHAEVQILISRVFGCLLTVMTLLTFVAMV
FT                   LAPAIIYMYAPGFHNDPEKFDLAVSMFRLTIPYLMFMSLTAFASSILNSYGSFASPAFS
FT                   PVLLNVAMIAGAWWLTPYMAEPIKALGWSVVAAGILQLAIQIPELWRKNLLIPPKVDFK
FT                   HEGVERILKLMLPALFGVSVTQINLLLNTIWASFMQDGSVSWLYSAERMTELPLGLIGV
FT                   AIGTVILPSLSARHAEQDQAKFRSMIDWAAKVIVLVGLPASIALFMLSTPIIQALFQRG
FT                   EFDLRDTQMTALALQCMSAGVISFMLIKVFAPGFYAQQDTKTPVRVGLMSVAANAILNV
FT                   VFIGFFKLINWHAEHMALALASSGSALVNAGLLYFYLHKRNIFRFGAHWKKLALQYGLA
FT                   NLAMIAALWFGLNWYNGELSQWVRVAEVVGLCVVGVIAYLIGLLLTGFRPRDLKH"
FT   gene            complement(76350..77045)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76350..77045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00069"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase 1"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISLVIAASTMSLSVFAAAPITNKSPAKDQFSYSYGYLMGRNN
FT                   TDALTDLNLDIFYQGLQEGAQNKTARLTDEEMAKAINDYKKTLEAKQLVEFQKQGQQNA
FT                   QAGAAFLAENAKKSGVIATKSGLQYQVLKEGTGKTPKATSRVKVNYEGRLLDGTVFDSS
FT                   IARNHPVDFQLNQVIAGWTEGLQTMKEGGKTRFFIPAKLAYGEVGAGDSIGPNSTLIFD
FT                   IELLQVLPK"
FT   gene            complement(77095..77817)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77095..77817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00070"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase 1"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKALPIAVAVVLGGAALVPVYYATQHPTTEVGRKADKNASPIQK
FT                   ISYVLGYEVAQQTPPELDTKAFVQGIHDARNKQPSAYTQEDLKAAVAAYEKELQQKMQH
FT                   QDKPEQAGTATDSADAQFLAENKTKAGVKTTVSGLQYIITKEGTGKQPTAQSIVKVHYE
FT                   GRLINGQVFDSSYKRGQPVEFPLNQVIPGWTEGLQLMKEGGKATFFIPSNLAYGPQELP
FT                   GIPANSTLIFDVELISVK"
FT   gene            complement(78010..80196)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78010..80196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00071"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG048; involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQNTNTEDTIDLKELFFSLIAQWKLIALCVILSVVCALLYLRV
FT                   TPDTYSVDALVQVEDSKGASAALLGDLSQMIEQKSPAQAEIEILKSRLVLGSVIKDLHL
FT                   NIQVSSTENTFTHRLLSDTDYKTEYAKKSVLFKDGLKSFDIRQFEIPAYYLDKNLLLDF
FT                   DKQSLRLTDPDTEEVILTVPLNQANSVTGPYGLWKVAIFTKDQFDSTYNIKKLSLPLAI
FT                   KSISSDYSVEEKGKLTGILGLSYQGQDQEHITKVLNAILATYSAQNIERRSAESAQTLK
FT                   FLDEQLPDLKKQLDDAERQFNKFRQQYNTVDVTKESELYLTQSITLETKKAELEQKQAE
FT                   MAAKYTAEHPAMREINGQLAAINKQIGELNSTLKQLPDVQRQYLQLYREVEVKTQLYTA
FT                   LLNSYQQLRIAKAGEIGNVRIVDTAVEPVEPIKPKKLLVLILSVFVGGFIGALIALLRN
FT                   MLRTGIKDSGQIENEMDLPVYATVPRSPIQESRIKILKKKKSIPILAVKNSDDIAIESL
FT                   RSIRTAIHFALANAKNNIIMIAGPSPEVGKSFISTNLATIFAQGNKRVLLIDADMRRGY
FT                   MHKYFDVDVKPGLSELLSGQADLQKVLHKTQVANLDVITRGKSPTNPSEILSSNQFKEL
FT                   LEQLQSQYDHIIIDTPPVLAVTDGIIISQYTGVNLIVARYAKSQMKELELTVNRFEQAG
FT                   VKVNGFILNDIQRASAGYGYGYNYAYAYKAQKED"
FT   gene            complement(80216..80644)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80216..80644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00072"
FT                   /product="Protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55384.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKNILVVCIGNICRSPMAEYFLKQQYPQLNIESAGISGLIGHQ
FT                   ADEKARLCMERLGIDMQPHIAKKLNAELIKKADLILVMSTNQQKHIEQTWPFAKGKTYR
FT                   LGHWQNKNVPDPYQHEQAVFDETCQLIQQCVADWEPYI"
FT   gene            complement(80649..81749)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80649..81749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00073"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG159; involved in polysaccharide export"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYCQFFSVLALSLSAASCAVTSGLQTYDIPSEGVYKTDLGTTVN
FT                   VVKISQETLPAIQPAQIDYQRDYASLFKNQQTIYRLSPGDVLSIQLWAYPEITPPVSNI
FT                   SNEQSVQANGYPIDQSGYIQFPLVGRYKAAGKTLAQVNRELHNQLARFLKNPDVVVRVV
FT                   SYEGQRFSVQGSVTKGGQFYLNDQPVSIYTALGMAGGVTTTGDNTYIQLIRNGRTYNLN
FT                   TIDLEKAGYSLHKLLVQPNDTIYVSTRENQKIYVMGESGKNQALPMRDQGMTLTDALGE
FT                   SLGINPLSGSASRIYVVRTNPNDRTTEIYHLNLMSIGDFGLANQFRLRSNDVVYVDATG
FT                   LTRWQRIVNQIIPFSNALYNIDRLGQ"
FT   gene            82105..83379
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00074"
FT   CDS_pept        82105..83379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00074"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetyl-D-mannosaminuronate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55386.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIAKLKIAIIGLGYVGLPLAVEFGKKVPVVGFDIYQKRIDELKN
FT                   GQDHTLEVSPEELKQAVHLKYTAHLDDLQNSNFFIVTVPTPIDDFKQPDLTPLIKASTS
FT                   IGQVLKKGDVVVYESTVYPGATEEVCIPVLEKVSGLKFNQDFFAGYSPERINPGDKQHR
FT                   VTNILKITSGSTPEVADYIDEVYNLIIEAGTHKAPNIKVAEAAKVIENTQRDVNIALIN
FT                   ELALIFNKLDIDTEDVLKAAGTKWNFLPFRPGLVGGHCIGVDPYYLTHKAQSIGLHPEI
FT                   ILAARRLNDRMGEHVATQLIKEMVKQRIQVVGARILVMGLSFKENCPDIRNTKIVDFIK
FT                   ALKEYDLDLDIYDPWVDDTEVQHEYGLAPIKELQQGLYDAIVIAVAHNQFKSMSAHEFH
FT                   ALGKEKHVLYDLKYVLDKSETDIRL"
FT   gene            83426..84424
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00075"
FT   CDS_pept        83426..84424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00075"
FT                   /product="predicted nucleoside-diphosphate sugar epimerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55387.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGSTILVTGGTGSFGNTFVPMTLEKYNPKKIIIFSRDEMKQWE
FT                   MAKKFKDDKRVRFFIGDVRDKERLYRALDGVDYVVHAAATKIVPTAEYNPFECIKTNIN
FT                   GAMNLIDACIDKKVKGVVALSTDKASSPINLYGATKLASDKLFVAGNAYSGEHGTKFSV
FT                   VRYGNVMGSRGSVIPFFMSIKDKGVLPITDDRMTRFMISLEQGVELVWHAFEDMVGGEI
FT                   YVKKIPSMKVTDLAAVVAPEAKQEVVGIRPGEKLHEQMISVEDAYYTYEYPEHYKILPV
FT                   INDWAETQERIKDGKRVPEGFHYSSDNNTEWMSPEDLQQWLIENAEKVGNI"
FT   gene            84426..85586
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00076"
FT   CDS_pept        84426..85586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00076"
FT                   /product="predicted pyridoxal phosphate-dependent enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG:COG039; involved in regulation of cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55388.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIPYGKQNINQADVDAVVQVLQSDFLTQGPQVPLFEKSVAELVG
FT                   AKYAFAMNSATSALHVACLALGLKKGDVLWTSPITFVASANCALYCEADVDFVDIDPDT
FT                   YNLSVDALKEKLEIAKKNNKLPKIVVPVHLCGQPCDMEKIHALSKEYGFSVIEDASHAI
FT                   GGKYKERYIGSNQYSDITIFSFHPVKIITTAEGGMALTNNEDLAKKIDLLRSHGVTRNP
FT                   EFMTKPSEGPWYYQQVELGYNYRMTELQAALGVTQLTRLETFVAKRHEIAKKYNELLKD
FT                   LPLITPYQLPETYSGLHLYVIRLKLDELSKGRKEIFEILREKGIGVNVHYIPVHTQPYY
FT                   QQLGFKQGDFPEAEAYYEAAISLPMFPDLTDEQIQYIYQTLKEVLV"
FT   gene            85589..86281
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00077"
FT   CDS_pept        85589..86281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00077"
FT                   /product="CMP-N-acetylneuraminic acid synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLAVIPARGGSKRIPRKNIKDFYGKPMIAWSIEAALKSECFDEV
FT                   WVSTDDQEIADIAVKFGAKVPFLRPAHLSDDYATTADVMQHATQAFAQLQGQSPDFVCC
FT                   LYATAPFVQVDDLKTGLQLLQSHPLDYAFSATTFAFPIQRAIKLNEDGNVEMFQPENFN
FT                   KRSQDFEEAWHDAGQFYWGTAKAWLEKSVIFSNRSRIVELPRTRVQDIDTPEDWHRAEL
FT                   MAQLLLDV"
FT   gene            86285..87382
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00078"
FT   CDS_pept        86285..87382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00078"
FT                   /product="Spore coat polysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   predicted glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFCFRADASLYIGSGHVIRCLTIADALAQHGHESYFICRPHQGN
FT                   LIEFVKQRGYMVHALSEPLFNMSLEFSEYQRWLGVTEQQDAQETLAVLIEYPVDWMIVD
FT                   HYGLSAIWQQIIRPEVSRIVAIDDLANRKHDADIILDCGLANTPSDYAKLNQRVGYYLM
FT                   GPCYALLRPEFRTKRLWLEQHPKTYNQEKLRILVNLGGVDKDNLTGTVLETLSNSPQEK
FT                   HLSVTVVMGVNAPWKESVLQQAKKLPFSINILINANNMADLMAEHDLAIGAAGSTAWER
FT                   CCLGLPTIMICMADNQKMIAKYLHDLGVAISLDQAEIHEKLLWALQQFDQEQLQLMHQK
FT                   ALSITDGIGVDLLLQTIFSEEFKEC"
FT   gene            87376..87891
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00079"
FT   CDS_pept        87376..87891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00079"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase, including N-acetylase of
FT                   ribosomal protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55391.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQKNAQLRLLGHDDLEMVLQWRNHDDIRKWMVNSDIITLSDHF
FT                   AWFERNKNRTDRLFYIFEYQQQPQGYISFVMIPNSTAYEWGFYIKPDAEKGMGQLLGNI
FT                   ALNHAFNKLGLEKVFGQVLSFNDKSLNFHRKMGFVQEGLLRKHFKDQRGEFDIYQFGLL
FT                   RTEWLEGK"
FT   gene            87893..88942
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00080"
FT   CDS_pept        87893..88942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00080"
FT                   /product="Sialic acid synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55392.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKITINNRDIGTDFPPYVIAELSANHNGRLETALKIIEEAKRC
FT                   GADAIKLQTYSADTITLNSQNEEFMIRGGLWDGQSLYELYQKAQMPWEWHKPLFDHARA
FT                   LDITIFSSPFDRTAVDLLEDLNAPAYKIASFEAVDLPLIKYVASTGKPMIISTGMADKE
FT                   EIGEAIQAAYDGGCKELVVLHCVSGYPAPAEDYNLLTMVDMAKSFNVPVGLSDHTLDNT
FT                   TAITSVALGACLIEKHFTLDRNGGGPDDSFSLEPKELQQLCQGAKTAWQALGHVDYGRK
FT                   SSEQGNAQFRRSLYFVKDLKAGDVIDESSIRSVRPGYGLPPKFYDELLGKKVTQDVSVN
FT                   TPVKLEIIS"
FT   gene            88942..90174
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00081"
FT   CDS_pept        88942..90174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00081"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="involved in the export of O-antigen and teichoic
FT                   acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGLKIAPLINLSIRALTLLGKFILLFYMAKFLSAEEVGVYGLF
FT                   VVLVSYSLYAVGFDFYTFSTRELVLKDKKEWGSFLKSQSFLIIFAYIVILPIILFLASY
FT                   SIPTKWLFFLGLLIVLEHLNQELMRLLIIDKKTVMANNLLFIRSGLWCYLIIGCMIFAL
FT                   VENQLDSILDAWIVSDLIALIVGWLALKKGLVFSKSQIIQIEWLKSGLKICIPLLISTL
FT                   ILRAITTVDRLWLEQLEGLKVIAAYSLFIGLTNAIISFLETGVFSFIYPKMIQEKSNSE
FT                   NFRILVKKMFFQSLGLALLISIVLVISFPYFLHWIGKDIYYTYKHIFYVVLFANLIYCV
FT                   SMVPHYILYAKHRDKQIVLSHILGLAIFILSTLVLIFNKVQVAVAYGLCCAFLSILIAK
FT                   VVFSFKKNRFV"
FT   gene            90177..91619
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00082"
FT   CDS_pept        90177..91619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLILINSAPNYKYFFYELAKEIESRGHNIYFAIDSHRSKYLEP
FT                   LPELDNNQNSFFFDSYLEKNFDKNLSVSHNNNQEYWGDYFYSDYDRFLTHDFNLNKDKN
FT                   YWLNVKVSLDSFFEDIIKDKQIDFVLYENISNSFAYAAYLQCTKLGKKYIGLMGSRLPN
FT                   HFEIQNSIVEEELKKLEILAQKPITQDEMEWFENYKKSIVDIQPDYMKQNGLDNVAISR
FT                   IVKLNKFLKALRLLTIGFKYKHYYDYQFGNPFMVPIKAIRVNIKRYLNTKKSQKFYINN
FT                   DELEICSSKERFYIYPIHFHPESSTSVLAPEYTNEYSNIINIANNLPFGTYLYVKDHKS
FT                   AKGVQSYEFYKKVSSLPNVRLVNFDVNIKRLILKSLGVITVNSTAGYEALLLGKPVYLL
FT                   GRVFYENFNNVYNLKSFRDIRDIRDILDFQFLDVKKDFIAYKKYVYKGVIFIDYGNRVN
FT                   DKKRYFSELVDSIFLNINTDIE"
FT   gene            91953..92687
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00083"
FT   CDS_pept        91953..92687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55395.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFMYCFLCLIALGFTFVQKKHFLNYVFIFSCLMGWSIVVRFNS
FT                   IQQDLIVYSEVMTYDWEFFKSFYVLREPVYWITSKFLYDFFKDPIFVFIIWDAIIFSLL
FT                   TYVAYKKDVKPYFILVFILFFPNVMGFLNVYRQYISTVFLFLSFLLVYENHINSKFFYL
FT                   ASFFSHNVGAIFLPLIFIRKKFFQIKFILASITSIFAMILLSGSKSEVDTGETSPLLFF
FT                   AVVCAGMLIFLSLNKLILYKKI"
FT   gene            92936..93547
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00084"
FT   CDS_pept        92936..93547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55396"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASLILSHKNIDHIYNLVQQILDSNFYIHINLKVNFVKIKKATS
FT                   NIGNIFCVENRVDSKWARYSIVKDILNLMNYILQQDTRNKYFHLINSDDVISINEQVWD
FT                   DSTIYMEYVGTGLFSRSKYFFIDSALSNILIKGGWFLYTLFFFIFLKREKDYRVNATFI
FT                   IFVCFYFYENIFNGNLLLSIFLFMNFYNLLSKSYSLKNIG"
FT   gene            93576..94376
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00085"
FT   CDS_pept        93576..94376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00085"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55397"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55397.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKPIKYFEGLARDNQQVNFFVHMDIKTNFVNPEIKNLYFLKDE
FT                   LRVDVKWGGFSQVQATLNLLSFVFHNSDSEFFHVVSGEDVILSTNKNLSETLTWSNSNI
FT                   FMELTDSPRHRYRVRFFAPHVETRWQRKLVGKLFTFSLKILDKIFITKKDFWFGSNWFS
FT                   IRREELKIILNSITDRDISLFKHRLNPDEHFFQYIVVKAGLRNNISLKGNNRYIIFDKR
FT                   YNNGNNPIYLNADQLLKLKNTCSHFFARKVDIDNQLKYYERVNF"
FT   gene            94376..95086
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00086"
FT   CDS_pept        94376..95086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00086"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="involved in cell wall biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55398.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFSVLLSLYFKEKPEYLEKCFASIWDNQSLEPSEIVLVLDGSI
FT                   GDELDACVQKWKLKIGDCLKVVALPQNVGLGKALNEGLKQCSYDWVFRMDTDDICTPDR
FT                   FEKQVAFIKQNPDVVLFSGQVMEFDKDITDANVLKAVPITYEEIREFAQKRCPFNHMTV
FT                   AYKRDVILGLGGYQHHLFMEDYNLWLRVIGNNYKVANLPDVLLYARVGNGMHARRKGFQ
FT                   YIKSEKQLLDLKNN"
FT   gene            95374..95841
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00087"
FT   CDS_pept        95374..95841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00087"
FT                   /product="Sugar transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG214; involved in lipopolysaccharide
FT                   synthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55399.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFRSMKDAFDAQGNPLPDEARITPFGQKLRSTSLDEMPQLINV
FT                   LKGDMSVVGPRPMLKDFVALYSPEQARRLEVRPGMTGLAQVSGRNELDYEERFKCDVWY
FT                   VDNHNIWVDFKIMFKTVKVMLKREGINAPGHVGPSLFKGNDTQENIDSSVK"
FT   gene            95867..96742
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00088"
FT   CDS_pept        95867..96742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00088"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55400"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55400.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKAVLPVAGLGTRFLPASKSIPKEMVTVVDRPAIEYVVREAVE
FT                   AGIEQIILVTHSSKASIENYFDRNFELETTLEQKKKFDLLAEITQIVPEHVSVVSVRQP
FT                   QPLGLGHAVLCAKSVVGQDDFAVLLPDVLVKDSSGQNDLSRMISRYNSSQAAQIMVEAV
FT                   PDHLVDQYGIVDVKHSPNEGESIAMQGIVEKPAVGSAPSNLSVVGRYVLPAKIMQLLEN
FT                   TPKGAGNEIQLTDAIAMLQDTDIVEAYRMQGQTFDCGSKIGYLKAVLHYGIEHPKLGND
FT                   FKQLIQELKL"
FT   gene            96858..98120
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00089"
FT   CDS_pept        96858..98120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00089"
FT                   /product="predicted UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55401"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVFGTTLHAGVMAALLAEYGNQIYWCTSVTCEENISILSYQD
FT                   QEVNHYLNKQRKAGFLKESPFSEIPLDIEVYLFCFSPTQIELALKTVEKLSERPIVHPR
FT                   LMINGSTFGLHGTNQLKQHLPKDEWVYFPDVIQEGNAINSVLNVKHVIVGVESSYAQDT
FT                   MQELLRPFFRFSYQYLFMPILDAEFTKLSISGMLATRISYMNDLAMVAEKLGIDIANVK
FT                   HGIAADTRIGAAYLSAGVGFGGENFSHDILTLSSTVSGTGAKSRLLEQVWAINEQQKEI
FT                   LFRKLWNYYHCDLSGKTVAIWGASFKENTPSTHNSPIHILLAALWAQGVKVRLHDPQAL
FT                   DEIATTYGDREDLVLCADQYEAAQGAHALCLVTAWKQYWSPDFKQLQQVMQHPLILDGR
FT                   NIYDPAYVKAKGFAYEGVGRL"
FT   gene            98117..99787
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00090"
FT   CDS_pept        98117..99787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00090"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSIEKFPKELVSPIAQLHSLVEKNSKLHIKELFAAEQDRFQNY
FT                   SVKFDQLVFDYSKHRITKSVLEQLFALAKTKQLTHWIERLFSQDKVNCTEQRAAMHWAL
FT                   RLPSEYSKFPELTKQVHNQLQRMYALVEKIHAGQYRGATGEVIQDVVNIGVGGSDLGPQ
FT                   MVTHALCDFKVKTAKPLNVHFVSTMDGSQLSDLLHQLRPETTLFIISSKSFGTIDTLSN
FT                   AQTVRQWLEKALGKHDRVVKSHFIGVSTKAEKMTEWGIAPDNQLLLWDWVGGRYSLWSC
FT                   IGFPIALTIGIDGFQQLLAGAHAVDEHFQNTGFEQNIPVLMALLGIWNNNFLNIQTHAV
FT                   LPYDGRLKYFAAYLQQLEMESNGKSVQRDGQKVELDTCPIVWGEVGPNAQHAFYQLLHQ
FT                   GTQAVSCDFIAPIQRYNADHFTYVENAEALIEQHHLALSNCLAQSRLLAFGNEALDSAE
FT                   LKNLPIYKQYEGNQPSSTLLLKELNPYSLGMLIALYEHKVFVQSVIWNINPFDQWGVEK
FT                   GKQIADQLLPILNGAQNDLSTLDASTRGLIKILLGKVDG"
FT   gene            99780..100796
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00091"
FT   CDS_pept        99780..100796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00091"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55403"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILVTGGAGYIGSHTCVELLEAGHEVIVFDNLSNSSKESLNRV
FT                   QEITQKGLTFVEGDIRNSGELDRVFQEHAIDAVIHFAGLKAVGESQEKPLIYFDNNIAG
FT                   SIQLVKSMEKAGVYTLVFSSSATVYDEANTSPLNEEMPTGMPSNNYGYTKLIVEQLLQK
FT                   LSVADSKWSIALLRYFNPVGAHKSGRIGEDPQGIPNNLMPYVTQVAVGRREKLSIYGND
FT                   YDTIDGTGVRDYIHVVDLANAHLCALNNRLQAQGCRAWNIGTGNGSSVLQVKNTFEQVN
FT                   GVPVAFEFAPRRAGDVATSFADNARAVAELGWKPQYGLEDMLKDSWNWQKQNPNGYN"
FT   gene            complement(100840..102210)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100840..102210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00092"
FT                   /product="Phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55404"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTCFKAYDIRGKLGTELNEEIAYKIGRAYGQIYKPKTVVVGC
FT                   DIRLSSEALKQATIRGLNDAGVNVLDLGMTGTEEVYFAAFHLDVQGGIEVTASHNPMDY
FT                   NGMKLVRENARPISADTGLKEIQALAETNNFEEVSQKGTTQSYNILPEFVDHLLTYIEP
FT                   AKIRPLKLVVNAGNGAAGHVIDAIEEKFKALNVPVEFIKIHHEADGTFPNGIPNPILIE
FT                   NRDSTRNAVLEHKADMGIAWDGDFDRCFLFDEKGQFIEGYYIVGLLAQAFLIKQSGEKI
FT                   VHDPRLVWNTFDIVDEYKGVAVQSKSGHAFIKDVMREHNAVYGGEMSAHHYFRDFAYCD
FT                   SGMIPWLLTIALLSETGQSLSTLVENMIAKFPCSGEINFKVVDTQTTIQKIFDFYANQN
FT                   PQIDRTDGVSLDFGTWRFNVRASNTEPLLRLNIESRTDSQAQPMQYYVDELTGLIQN"
FT   gene            102585..104246
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00093"
FT   CDS_pept        102585..104246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00093"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMWQQLYDPLNNIWLSSAVALIPIIFFFLALAVFRLKGSIAGT
FT                   GTVIIALLIALFFYQMPGQMAFASIIYGFFYGLWPISWIIIGAVFLYKISVKTGQFEVI
FT                   RSSILSITEDQRLQMLLVGFAFGTFLEGAAGFGAPVAITAALLVGLGFKPLYAAGLCLI
FT                   VNTAPVAFGAMGIPIIVAGQVSGVDTMEISQMVGRQLPFLTIIVLFWIMAIMDGWRGVK
FT                   ETWPAVLVGGGAFAIAQYLTSNFIGPELPDITAAIASLVSLTLLFRVWKPKHIFRFEPE
FT                   AGQTLTQQPTTVQRYSIGKIAKAWAPFAILTVMVTIWSVKPFKALFAKDGALEHWIFKL
FT                   EVPYLHKLVEKMPPIVSEIKPYEAIYKFDWFSATGTAIFIAAIITVIFLKMKASEAVTT
FT                   FGETLNELKTPIYSIGMVLAFAFIANYSGLSATLALALSHTGHAFTFFSPFLGWLGVFL
FT                   TGSDTSSNALFSALQATTAQQIGIPEVLLVAANTSGGVTGKMISPQSIAIACAAVGLVG
FT                   KESDLFRFTVKHSIIFTVFVGIIITVQAYLVPWMIP"
FT   gene            104266..105018
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00094"
FT   CDS_pept        104266..105018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00094"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55406.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISDQVVMKLQALIEERHMKKGDRLPAERQLATSLGVSRPSLRE
FT                   AIQQLNSQGVLISRRGDGTYIQQLPEQWPQQLIVNPISNLIEEDPLYRFDVQEARLVLE
FT                   GGTAWYAALRSTPEDRAKIHHYFNEISRHQNAGDSAQAAVADAEFHLAIAEASHNVVLI
FT                   QMMRSLFDLLQYNVLLGRKKVYNDPVNGDLLSEQHFQVMDAIDRKDPEAARQAVCGHIE
FT                   FVINHVRSLDEDEARQKRANRLNRVDSK"
FT   gene            105015..106166
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00095"
FT   CDS_pept        105015..106166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00095"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase (FMN-dependent)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130; related alpha-hydroxy acid
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55407.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISSGNDYRAAAQRRLPPFLFHYIDGGAYAEYTLKRNVQDLSEI
FT                   ALRQRVLNDMSALSLETKLFNETLSMPVALAPVGLTGMYARRGEVQAAMAADKKGIPFT
FT                   LSTVSVCPIEEVAPAINRPMWFQLYVLRDRGFMRNALERAKAAGCSTLVFTVDMPVPGA
FT                   RYRDAHSGMSGPNAAMRRYMQSVFHPHWSWNVGLMGRPHDLGNISKYLGKPTGLEDYIG
FT                   WLGSNFDPSISWKDLEWIREFWDGPMVIKGILDPEDAKDAVRFGADGIVVSNHGGRQLD
FT                   GVMSSARALPAIADAVKGDLAILADSGIRNGLDVVRMLALGADTVLLGRAFVYALAAAG
FT                   GQGVSNLLDLIDKEMRVAMTLTGAKSISDINADCLVQAIKQGL"
FT   gene            106467..108197
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00096"
FT   CDS_pept        106467..108197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00096"
FT                   /product="FAD/FMN-containing dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55408.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDQKETIMQTFSPKAVIERLQNIVGRSYVLTDDQSTRQYRQGRR
FT                   FGEGKVLAVVVPGTLLEQWQVLQAAIEADCIVIMQAANTGLTGGSTPYGDDYDRPVLVM
FT                   STRRLKGIQVIHDGKQVICLPGATLDNLEQILKGYNREPHSVIGSSCIGASVLGGVCNN
FT                   SGGALVRRGPAYTELALYAQVNSAGQLELVNHLGVNLGSTPEEILTRLEKQQYQAVDIL
FT                   DDSEKQASDHRYAHDVTQVDEDTPARFNADPSRLFEASGSAGKVCVFAVRLDTYEKVES
FT                   SVFYIGSNDADDLTAIRRYLLTSLPSLPIAGEYIHRDAYLIGEKYGKDTFLFIEKFGTA
FT                   NVPKAFAMKDKVDGFLEKFKIKGLTDQILQAITFFLPSHLPKRMTEYRDRYEHHLVLRV
FT                   ENNSKAQTEQFLKEYFAVHQSGNYFVCSEEEGRKAFLHRFAIAGAAIRYRDTHRSEVED
FT                   IVALDIALRRNDREWVEQLPAEMENKILYKLYYGHFFCHVFHQDYILKKGNDPLEMEHQ
FT                   MWKLLDARRAEYPAEHNVGHLYIAKPALANFYQKLDPTNSFNVGIGHTSKLKYWGKAKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(108246..109460)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108246..109460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00097"
FT                   /product="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55409"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55409.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQHIPPYAGDPILSLMEQFNADTRSEKVNLSIGLYYNEDSIVPQ
FT                   LETIIEAQKRIEPKNGKTKLYLPMEGFKPYREAIQALLFGANSPAVKAGRAVTIQTLGG
FT                   SGALKVGADFLKTYFPNSDVWVSQPTWDNHVAIFNGAGIKTHFYPYFDAETRGVDFDGM
FT                   LSTLKTLPEQSIVLLHPCCHNPTGADLNPAQWDQVIAVLKDRNLIPFLDIAYQGFGDGM
FT                   EEDAYAIRALDQAGLNFIVSNSFSKIFSLYGERVGGLTFVCDDAEAAQCTFGQLKATVR
FT                   RIYSSPPTTGAWLVDEVLNDAELNQQWQGEVKEMRERIIKMRSILKDELTKALPDRDFS
FT                   YLVNQKGMFSYTGLTAEQVDILREEYAIYLVRSGRICVAGLNMNNVYTVAKAMAEVLAK
FT                   SVEAA"
FT   gene            109976..110686
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00098"
FT   CDS_pept        109976..110686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00098"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55410.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLTFAPEPLQSQGRTLTENVFKQIQTAIVLGQIPAGSKISEPE
FT                   LARTYGISRGPLREAIHRLEGQRLVERTAHVGARVVSLSLQQFKELYQIRASLEGLACK
FT                   LAAQHIDKKQILALRDVLRMHAEDENFKAGKGYYLQEGQDDFHYCIIKSSGNKTLEKML
FT                   CDELYHLIRMYRIQFSNTPDRPSKAWDEHIRILDAIAEGDGELAELLMHRHINASYKII
FT                   EQTLLQAQGEHNNG"
FT   gene            110679..111563
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00099"
FT   CDS_pept        110679..111563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00099"
FT                   /product="PEP phosphonomutase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55411.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQSAGQLFRDAVAQEKPLQVVGTINANHALLAKRAGYKAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISNLDDVLTDVRRITDVCDLPLLVDADTGFGASAFNIARTTKSL
FT                   IKFGAAAMHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVTQEEMVDRIKAAVDARGDDSFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLQAAIDRAGAYIEAGADMLFPEAITELDMYKQFAQKTGVPILANITEFGSTPLFTT
FT                   EELASADVSLALYPLSAFRAMNKAAETVYETLRKEGTQKNVVDIMQTRKELYERINYYA
FT                   FEDYLDNAFAKKK"
FT   gene            111630..112787
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00100"
FT   CDS_pept        111630..112787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00100"
FT                   /product="Citrate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55412"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNETTTGFKPKKSVALSGQVAGNTALCTVGRSGNDLHYRGYDI
FT                   LDLAAGSEFEEVAHLLVHGKLPNKAELKAYKAKLKALRGLPAALKTALEQLPPSAHPMD
FT                   VMRTGVSVLGCLTPEHEDHNEAGAKDIADKLMASLGSMLLYWYHFSNNGRRIEVETDDD
FT                   SIAAHFLHLLHGEKPCEEWIQAMHTSLILYAEHEFNASTFTSRVVAGTGSDMYSAITGG
FT                   IGALRGPKHGGANEVAFVIQQRYDNPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTVSDPRNE
FT                   VIKKVAHDLAEAQENTKMYLIAERLEAVMKEVKNMFPNLDWFSAVSYHLMGVPTAMFTP
FT                   LFVIARTAGWSAHVIEQRQDGKIIRPSANYTGPENLEFKPLAERG"
FT   gene            112787..115393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00101"
FT   CDS_pept        112787..115393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00101"
FT                   /product="Aconitase A"
FT                   /note="COG:COG104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55413.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKYRKPLAGTQLEYYDVRQAVEDIQPGAYEKLPYTSKVLAEQL
FT                   VRRADAENLTAYLTQLIERRQDLDFPWYPARVVCHDILGQTALVDLAGLRDAIAEKGGD
FT                   PSKVNPVVPTQLIVDHSLAVEYGGADPDAFAKNRAVEDRRNEDRFHFIEWTKTAFKNVD
FT                   VIPAGNGIMHQINLEKMSPVIQARDGVAFPDTCVGTDSHTPHTDALGVISVGVGGLEAE
FT                   NVMLGRASWMRLPDIIGVEFVGQRQAGITATDIVLALTEFLRKERVVGAYLEFFGEGAD
FT                   SMSVGDRATISNMTPEYGATAAMFYIDQNTIDYLRLTGREDAQVALVEQYAKEIGLWAS
FT                   EMTKAEYPRVLRFDLSTVTRNIAGPSNPHARVSTADLKEKGIAGVVENRSDGLMPDGAI
FT                   IIAAITSCTNTSNPRNTVAAGLLARKANELGLVRKPWVKSSFAPGSKAAALYLEEAGVL
FT                   KDLEKLGFGIVAYACTTCNGMSGALDPAIQQEIIDRDLYATAVLSGNRNFDGRIHPYAK
FT                   QAFLASPPLVVAYAIAGTIRFDIEKDALGYDKEGNPIYLKDIWPSDAEIDALVKEAVKP
FT                   EQFRKVYIPMFDLGEVEQAKSPLYDWRPQSTYIRRPPYWEGALAAPRTLANMRPLAILG
FT                   DNITTDHLSPSNAILMDSAAGEYLHKMGVPEEDFNSYATHRGDHLTAQRATFANPKLYN
FT                   EMVRRSDGTIKQGSKARVEPEGEVMRMWEAIETYMNRKQPLIIIAGADYGQGSSRDWAA
FT                   KGVRLAGVEAIVAEGFERIHRTNLVGMGVLPLEFKPGVNRKTLKLDGTELYSVIGNIAP
FT                   RSTLTLVIERATADGKEEILEVPVTCRLDTEEEVSVYEAGGVLQRFAQDFLEGQVA"
FT   gene            115768..116079
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00102"
FT   CDS_pept        115768..116079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55414"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55414.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAASSNVSRSPVDMFRGGQALERMFTYSAESRESVLRACDPTDV
FT                   QAEVMIPGIVTMENLKGCILSEKDLVEFFSKRFPNIKFVHCHSGRQVFNTRKAFLWGY"
FT   gene            116089..116796
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00103"
FT   CDS_pept        116089..116796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55415.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRPVFIPNSSGSTLVDTKMIDFQYHSGFAVVQKQKSINSLHDS
FT                   IRDKLDIFNILEISSKSEVELGVALSAFNLMMFDKKTHQKFSVECAFQSSKVFQNGGPF
FT                   LDLLNVTSREAKKDERLKTSGQLKKFTFYGIDWALDPLTAFYDWLYINALNFNAEYHQE
FT                   LLAYEAFTDIEFNPEKSINCQAYSIAMFVALSKRNLLDKVRNPKEFLKFYSDFKVNNAY
FT                   FAIQNNSQAGNLF"
FT   gene            117052..117990
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00104"
FT   CDS_pept        117052..117990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRDRNLKDIADCIVGDRQYFPYRSSFYITQFFDECDLPYVHDG
FT                   STRWWWTAERLKELLEEPCAKDSLPEKFINLLRILMYKSDATEDDPERINALIELNKPL
FT                   SREGFEAFYGNDNILYVRNIRTNNLIKPSENPHRPFTEDELKKRELLINFLERCSEDEL
FT                   IEKILLPLFRILGFQRITVAGHRDKALEYGKDIWMKFTLPTQHIIYFGIQVKKGKLDSS
FT                   GMTKAGNHNIAEIYNQTTMMLGHEIFDPETNKRVLVDHAYIIAGGEITKAARNWLGNKL
FT                   DANKRSQIIFMDREDILNLFTVNLIEVPQLS"
FT   gene            118313..118447
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00105"
FT   CDS_pept        118313..118447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55417"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55417.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAGEKPGTGFYFCAQCGHRVFLEINTDPLPPCTKCYCTQFKR"
FT   gene            118570..119145
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00106"
FT   CDS_pept        118570..119145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55418"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55418.1"
FT                   /translation="METILGLCIGVGLSAACGFRVFVPLLVMSIATMMGWFEPSKGFEW
FT                   LALPSVCLALGVATVCEVAAYYIPWVDNALDTVATPAAMIAGTLATMAVSSGEMSQFAS
FT                   WAAAIIVGGGTAGVVQMSTVAARGVSTATTGGLGNFVVATGEWIGAILLSVSAMLVPAL
FT                   VAIVVLIAVIWVVRWIRHKKQEQAHTPL"
FT   gene            119580..119819
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00107"
FT   CDS_pept        119580..119819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55419"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55419.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYLLVIFGASAFLISSYWGFVVTEVTPDFIRAVNKQAHIDILG
FT                   ISVGTILLALAAEVWFFGAIAFRCNNLLYERWFK"
FT   gene            complement(120054..120398)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120054..120398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55420.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTWDEFEQRLITYRDAWIDLARILDAYEHQIKELLQQIQLLTY
FT                   EDSLPVFNQLYEIQDHLATAKFRYDLDLNEALDIFVYHFDRDDKALISQYWYKKFKQNK
FT                   DILWPLPQDE"
FT   gene            121540..122766
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00109"
FT   CDS_pept        121540..122766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00109"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55421"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55421.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVVITGMGINSCIGNTLEKVTESLKAGRSGIRYNEVYAKLNFR
FT                   SHVSATAEMNFENIDPELKKHMGVCAMYAYNSALDALQHAKLDVTDIANNPKYGVIGGT
FT                   GGTSTASIIDMLHTLKEKGASEVSPDLAPRYLTSTISSNLSRAFNLKGVSQSVASACAT
FT                   SADAIGYAYHLIAAGKQDLMLAGGGEEDHWSQTAIFDAMGALCSKYNDAPETASRPYSV
FT                   DNDGFVIAGGGGMVVLESLSHAQKRGAKILAEVVGYAANSDGVDMVAPSGEGATRCIKL
FT                   ALAEAKQNGSDTIDYINTHGTSTPAGDIPELLAIERAFGSEKVPPLSSTKSMTGHSLGA
FT                   AGVHEAIYSILMLQNNFIAPSINIAELREEAKKFDIVQTSRETELKTVMSNSFGFGGVN
FT                   TCLVFRKWE"
FT   gene            complement(122776..123468)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122776..123468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00110"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55422"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKSAFYIFTMIFSLHSSAFAEPSVADVQYRAQQGQPIAQYHL
FT                   GIMLLTGEQGVVKNYEQAFKWLTAADQNGSVGAKYSLGMMYFTGTGVEKDMKRAFEYFA
FT                   KAADKGHAKAQYNLGVLYDRGEGTAQNYEQAFEWYSRAAEQGYPPAEYNLAHLYKKGHG
FT                   VAQSDEQALKWYTKAAEHNESDAQYNLAQMYLNGEGTPKNLQLAKKWFQQAADAGDSDA
FT                   KEMLKSLD"
FT   gene            123729..126575
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00111"
FT   CDS_pept        123729..126575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00111"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55423"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55423.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMSVSSILERLGLVSQNRAVHIQFSNQSLNQQVFLQRIEGEHTL
FT                   NQGSVAELLCLSTNAHIALKQFIGCQVAVDQVTDTGQFFRTTGIITEASQGQSDGSLTI
FT                   YNLTLKDPTALWHKRRNSRVFMNKSVRDISEILFKEWQGKSPLFASSITLDTSGLTKDY
FT                   DVRPFVMQSNESDYDFLTRLWRSEGINWLVDESQLFVADPNASIQPQVLRLIDDNQNYQ
FT                   ALERRSIRYQRSSATEQFDTITQVKAERRLQPTSVHVQRWQADALQQEEGSGSVQGTQK
FT                   HSEHYDNASLNLEDAWHVSPAWMQDLNGEDQATASGNSQIEQLNQHINAYHHLSSKQFT
FT                   VAGNVRDAQVGYWFELNDHPELDQHDSADKEFLILSKHYYNQNNLPKELQQQLERLLPQ
FT                   GKLKAAQLDSQNPEQRHFAELNIVRRNIKAVPEYNPLEHRPAAHPQRARVVGLEGESIH
FT                   VDQWGRIKVRFLFTRADDHSHDGGAGSNDNDTDSAWVDVLTPWAGAGYGARFLPRVGEI
FT                   VVIDFFDGNIDRPFVVGRIHEAERHPTQFDQKGQLPDTKKLSGIRSEEVDGKGFNQLRF
FT                   DDTTGQISAQLQSSHAASQLNLGNLSYPKDKAESDGRGEGFELRTDQWGAVRAGSGLLI
FT                   STHKQDQAQGVHLDANEAKQQIEGGLNNAKALSEVAKNQQTDPLEMLENLKTFIEQIEE
FT                   KDQDKAAAFKQALMILTAPNSIALASNEDIHLSADGQLNQTAGDSINLSTQKNLIAHAQ
FT                   NKISLFAAQQGARLYAGKGKVEIQAQGDGADLIARKAVQVISTEDKIEATAAKEIVLTA
FT                   GGSQVKITGSGIFMTTSGKFEVKAGQHVFMGGGSANANVPALPKLEFAQSPYSAQYQLF
FT                   KADGRNFQGYKYFIHDSKNNLIKQGITDNQGFTEQVVTESKERIIGYKSVMRESERITE
FT                   NWEAKLEQVANKMSSVGK"
FT   gene            126578..127459
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00112"
FT   CDS_pept        126578..127459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55424"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55424.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVVIGIIELAGYAITAYELYRTAANAYDEVKNYQDNIKKAKEE
FT                   IKKIMKNLDKEITDKIDRQREKVLLTTLTTGDKQTNSTKSASGRPQVKSNVITAAIKQK
FT                   IPFRPIISQICEKADHLPMIQLRKQKGKKLKDVIPKSKVDIVAKLLKMTAQELAGASVD
FT                   EYIIIRLKQLAVNFMFEFMDELLKWRSPLKSEVCFGYDIKTRKYLAPQLDGQTRIKRVG
FT                   SELNPFWPMPYKGKGVIGADIIIPEYRGEPLTLTNIFALVEIKFQNDRIDEKQFNNYND
FT                   LKKQCADVKHAG"
FT   gene            127588..128874
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00113"
FT   CDS_pept        127588..128874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55425"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSETYLNDEEIFELVRDIPLDTSIIYGEEDQEFGICPYITFYI
FT                   YHQDNEVDEVANKIIDLYEEFENEIIDKPFKLRYRDTGVWKNANKWRPSRQVMLDEMHE
FT                   SYKKYFVYFIGATTGDSGGQSARWALQAIIRDNGLRYTSLKISFGDKWFRENKKKWYAF
FT                   VENCLIKLNPIQAYSGYEIGSPQSFNCVSPEFETVERIFSDYFYGLDIDHPSNMSFSHD
FT                   DPSGLIYTPSLAAGIRTPTWCFLLSPYWIEKLGLSEEQIRLKLNDPRIEITKLPDPADP
FT                   EKYSLWIRLGELSLYPIEEGVPDLLVMANELIKPIRCNDLKLTTLDAWDDDPNPRFDID
FT                   NSPQWIARFDEDSHWPEGKRVNKIHAVLLEQNAIKVLGGEICPKTGEWYSPANNMKKRY
FT                   FAEGEIMPEIKDNPWGETIWYLEVTNKTE"
FT   gene            128987..129835
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00114"
FT   CDS_pept        128987..129835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55426.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTCLFLVACSKPASNNRMNQNQDVIALHFGEQGMQDFSKNSTT
FT                   PVDRQPAGMNFLSLDWTPPKLGRVRVFSEKSNLEIENVISVLGTQVARRSNDGIQIMDI
FT                   NASLHPNEYTTSQEAYTAYTKLVHQINDKQWKQYFLPFSARIDKQDNLKHMTETMGEVI
FT                   DPTYILNFKEWQDVLSKTNRLVFNLYNGDVELGISLRRTYKDDKKEQYMVRYSFENFKY
FT                   AGRNAISDSDKMNSEQLKQAFETEVANNKKARKTEENNMKKEGYHIDESYIDPDIWPYV
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(129884..130585)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129884..130585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00115"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNIIIFGYGTGISQAVAHKFGKEGYKIGLVARNAQKLEKAILE
FT                   LKAQGIEAYAFACDLAVLEDIPNLIKRIKDRLGEIKNIHWNAFHDIEGNILETPPLELT
FT                   KSFHIRVSSYIATVQACLGDLEKNHGSILSTNGIFAFDAVGIDLVAKEYSSLATTAAAQ
FT                   YKTTNLLVHSLADSNVYVSQVIVNGFVDGRPEAKDKTYTVHPETVAEQFWYLHQHKQET
FT                   VSLCGEAIQAA"
FT   gene            131388..132089
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00116"
FT   CDS_pept        131388..132089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00116"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55428"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55428.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKNQCRQCAVCGKSFPLKDLVSGEVIRNVISDEILKDHPDWSY
FT                   SSFICRADLADYRIKYVQSLLRSEKGELSNLENEVIGSMQRHELISRNTESDFDQNWTF
FT                   GEKLADKIASFGGSWAFLICFALFLTGWIVLNTVVMVVRPVDPYPFILLNLVLSCLAAI
FT                   QAPIIMMSQNRQEAKDRLRSQHDYQINLKAELEIRHLHEKMDHLLSHQWERLAHIQEIQ
FT                   LDLLAEMNKKR"
FT   gene            132201..132866
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00117"
FT   CDS_pept        132201..132866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00117"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55429"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNDNFVYAPPQDPLSILFEDDDLIVVDKPAGLLSVMGRLPEHH
FT                   DSAYLRVLEKFPLAKVTHRLDMATSGLLMFAKHRDAEVAVSKMFQARTVKKHYIALVQG
FT                   QVKQEGSVEVPLITDWENRPRQIVHFELGKHAKTLFQPLVYDATTDQSRVLLEPVTGRS
FT                   HQLRVHMMHIGHPIMGDKLYHPEPKRFHLNRMALHAAYLAFQHPLKGTDVVIESQVPF"
FT   gene            132977..133351
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00118"
FT   CDS_pept        132977..133351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55430"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55430.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDYEQFPDDDNGNVLWQMVEDGDDLTELHEIEFSIAFQDQQNA
FT                   EQCAMHLLYQEQKISLFQDDSVEPNEWIITIFVTMEPEYSDIVDLEQWFSTIAEQFNGE
FT                   YDGWGCMAYVFDEEEDDILQ"
FT   gene            133380..133760
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00119"
FT   CDS_pept        133380..133760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00119"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55431"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSQKEIAVRFLELAAAGEVDEAYGNYTAPNFKHHNPYYAGDKT
FT                   SLKEGMRESAIETPNKVLEVQHVIEDGALVAVHSKLEMQMNDKLTILAVVHICRFENGK
FT                   IAEFWDIGQIQPDPLVNENGMF"
FT   gene            complement(133805..135895)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133805..135895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00120"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor protein, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="COG:COG162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55432"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55432.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHKLGLLSSLGLSFISTLTWGEETSTVLETIRVQAESTREDVSQ
FT                   NSSATKFTHDVLDVPFNRAYLSKQIMEQQDVQRIDDALTLVSGVFHQNSFGGGFWDNYS
FT                   FRGFSTDPNLGAAMIRNGLSVNRGINAPKDVVNIESLEFLKGPMAALYGRGETGGLLNL
FT                   NSKKPQWESESELNLRANTQEQYRISLEHTAPINDELAYRLAVAHEDNQSFRDHVSSER
FT                   WFFSPQLTWKISDQTQLDFDSEFTEHKGTFDRGVSTVNHQFVMDPKTFTGEPDDGDLKI
FT                   KDYFYQLRLSHEFNPDWKLNSAVSYKDAQMVGFATEPRRMQNDGRTLERQRRYRDYTSE
FT                   DVLAQTELLGKLDTSWARHEILLSTELGQLDYKQNQLRRNHSTDSPNTIDIYQPEYGKY
FT                   LPNLTPFTDTKERQRYFALNVQDQIFFNDQWSVLLGNRFDQVEQDFKNHIKQTEDNQTL
FT                   HQNSPRFGVNFKASEQWAFYTNYGRSFAMNSGMNRNGQTFAPEKGESYEVGTKYKINDQ
FT                   SVLSLALFKMKKRNVLTTDPIDSNFQTAAGEVSSKGIEFDLNSQINDRWFVNANYSYTD
FT                   AQIEKDQDLAKGARLSNVPKHQGAISTNYEFLQDGARKAGVGANLTYVGERSGHNLDNG
FT                   FNLPSYTLVNLNGYYAPSDRLRYQLNINNLFDKTYYVSSYSDLWVQPGEPLNASISAQW
FT                   KF"
FT   gene            135971..137116
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00121"
FT   CDS_pept        135971..137116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00121"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55433"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEKNIERLQSIDALRGLVIIIMLLDHVRETFYLHKQVTDPMDV
FT                   TVTEPALFGSRLLAHICAPVFVLLTGISAFLFQSKKQDLQQTRAFLLKRGLFLIALELT
FT                   LVNFAWTATFPPEVIYLQVIWAIGISMVVLACCVSLPLPVLASVALVIIFGHNLLDSVH
FT                   FSQGILQNIWFVLHERGWLEIAGIKLRTSYPVLPWIGVILLGYVLGQFFSSKYSANQRI
FT                   RALLSLGLASIGLFVLLRFINVYGDQPWQHFESLQLSLMSFFNLTKYPPSLLFILLNVG
FT                   IGLLVLVAFERMQQYSFLKPLVVFGSVPMFFYLLHLYVLKLMYVLALSVWGANYGNYLS
FT                   VNHVWMLWLTTIVLSFVLYPAVKWFSKFKHQNKHISILKYF"
FT   gene            complement(137157..137624)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137157..137624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00122"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLDRIDRMILDILQREGRIAISELASRVNLSTTPCSERVKRLE
FT                   RDGIIMGYYARLNPAYVDRNLLVFLEIKLSAKSGDVFDQVARDLVEIPEVLECHLISGE
FT                   FDYLVKARLKEMSAYRRLLGDLLKKLPASASSHSYVVMEEVKETLYLDVSK"
FT   gene            137743..139026
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00123"
FT   CDS_pept        137743..139026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00123"
FT                   /product="Glycine/D-amino acid oxidase (deaminating)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55435"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55435.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGMEMRVIVLGSGVIGVASAYYLARQGAEVTVLDRQSGPAEET
FT                   SFGNAGQISPGYSTPWAAPGIPFKAVKWMFQHHAPLAINLDGSMWQLQWMAQMLKNCNP
FT                   QSYAVNKERMMRVAEYSRDCLRELRKDTGIHYENRAKGTLQLFRKEAQMEAVQRDISVL
FT                   EECGVSYELLNGNELGRVEPALANAQDKLVGGLHLPNDETGDCYLFTNALAQIAKELGV
FT                   NFQFNQNVEKLIVEGDQIKGVQVNGKVLTADRYVLAFGSYSRDFLKPLDLQLPVYPVKG
FT                   YSLTIPIVDPAFAPQSTVLDETYKIAITRFDQRIRVGGMAELSGFNLGLNEDRRATLQM
FT                   VTQDLFPGGDMEQASFWTGLRPMTPDSTPIIGATRFKNLFLNTGHGTLGWTMACGSGKL
FT                   ISDIVLNHKTDISTDGLSIQRYSHAHAA"
FT   gene            139047..140150
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00124"
FT   CDS_pept        139047..140150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00124"
FT                   /product="Alanine racemase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55436"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55436.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPITAVIHRQALQNNLAVVRKAMPNSKVFAVVKANAYGHGIER
FT                   VYEAFKAADGFALLDLEEAKRIRALGWTGPILLLEGIFSPQDLFDCVQYQLSFTIHSEA
FT                   QIEWVEQHPYPAQFDVFLKMNSGMNRLGFKPQHYVQAWERLNNLANVAKITHMMHFSDA
FT                   DGDRFGQQGIDYQITAFEEIVKDLPGERSVSNSAAILRYQDQLKSDYVRSGIMLYGSSP
FT                   DYPTHSIADWGLQPTMSLRSEIISVQHLEPNESVGYGSNFVAEQPITIGIVACGYADGY
FT                   QRISPTGTPVLVDSVRTRTVGRVSMDMLAVDLTGIESAKVGSEVVLWGQSSTGVVLSID
FT                   DVAVSSGTVGYELMCAVTARVQFINQV"
FT   gene            140161..140520
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00125"
FT   CDS_pept        140161..140520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00125"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55437"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSDIQKINTNEVMSAVTVFNKVVYLSGQVPKNTEQDVAGQTRE
FT                   ILATIDELLALANTDKSRLLSAQLYLKNLSDFSTVNAIWVDWLKGCVAPSRATIQADLV
FT                   NPDWLIEIAVTAAQK"
FT   gene            140683..142122
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00126"
FT   CDS_pept        140683..142122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00126"
FT                   /product="D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG111; Gamma-aminobutyrate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55438"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55438.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTARHSDTENSPDHLQRKLSNRHLQLIAIGGAIGTGLFMGSGKT
FT                   ISLAGPSILFIYMIIGGMFFFLMRAMGELLLANLHYKSFVDMAHDLIGPWAGYYLGWTY
FT                   WLGWVLVGIADLSAVINYLSFWLPDGASFSPIQQAMISAGCVLFVMGLNLLTVRLFGEI
FT                   EFWFALIKILAIIGLIGVGGYMIFSHFQAPQGAVASISNVWSHGGLFPKGTEGFLAGFQ
FT                   IAVFAFVGVELVGTTAAETKDPQKNLPKAINAIPVRIILFYVLALFIVMSVTPWDHIRA
FT                   DKSPFVELFLNAGIPVSAIIMNLVVLSSVMSSMNSGVFSTSRMLFGLSKDGQAPGAFGR
FT                   LSKRAVPSNGLIFSCTFIMGGAVLQYFVPNTMEAFTLASSLCVILFISVWSLIMVCYLR
FT                   YRKLRPELHEKSTFKMPGGIWMSYVVLAFMLFTLVILALEPDTLKALYVSPVWLIILGV
FT                   TYHVLYKPRMKRLGRELVNDH"
FT   gene            142493..143923
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00127"
FT   CDS_pept        142493..143923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00127"
FT                   /product="Gamma-aminobutyrate permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55439"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMVHHSDEASSPDHLQRKLSNRHLQLIAIGGAIGTGLFMGSGKT
FT                   ISLAGPSILVIYMLIGGMFFFLMRALGELLLANLHYKSFVDMAYDLIGPWAGYYIGWTY
FT                   WLGWVLVGIADLSAVINYLSFWLPEGASFSPMQQAMISAGCVLFVLGLNLLTVKLFGEV
FT                   EFWFALIKILAIIGLIGVGGYMILTHFQAPHGDVVSISNVWSHGGLFPKGVSGFLAGFQ
FT                   IAVFAFIGVELIGTTAAETKDPQTNLPKAINAIPVRIILFYVLALFVVMSVTPWDHIRA
FT                   DKSPFVELFLNAGIPISAIIMNLVVLSSVMSSMNSGVFSTSRMLFGLSKDGQAPSILGR
FT                   LSKRAVPSNGLIFSCIFIMGGAVLQYFVPNTMEAFTLASSLCVILFISVWILIMACYLR
FT                   YRKIRPELHAASTFKMPGGVLMAYAVIAFFLFTLVILALEPDTLKALYVSPVWLVVLSV
FT                   TYYAFYKPRMRKLGQEIF"
FT   gene            complement(143981..144862)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143981..144862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00128"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDWDHLQFFLVLARTKTLTNAARIIGVEHSTVARRIQALELAL
FT                   GTTLFKREATGYELTLEGMALVPRVEQMEQAFLQIEKPHQPLQGRVRIGTPEGFGTAFL
FT                   ARLLAEFSIQYPLLTIDLIPVPKMIKLSHREADIVVSIERPTSGPYIITRLSDYCLKIY
FT                   GSQNYLAQNPPIRRLEDLTQHRFVNYIDDLVYSPELYCLERLPLKLNANFRSSSILAQQ
FT                   IAVSAGAGLAILPKFLADDKPELEEVLEQQVRFTHTFWMLTFVDLQHEPRIKLVWDYLR
FT                   KQADKYQHLLVD"
FT   gene            145010..146545
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00129"
FT   CDS_pept        145010..146545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00129"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55441"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYGEVMNTIQKIELDTAKLLINGQFIESKTQEWQDIVNPATQEV
FT                   IGRVPFATVEEVDAAIQAAQDAFASWRQTPIQARMRIMLKLQDLIRANMKDIAQVLTAE
FT                   QGKTLADAEGDIQRGLEVVEHACSVGTLQMGEYVEGVARGVDTYTLQQPLGVCAGITPF
FT                   NFPAMIPLWMFPMAIVCGNTFVLKPSEQDPLSTMMLVELAIQAGIPAGVLNVVHGGKEV
FT                   VDRLCTHKDIKAISFVGSTAVGTHVYNLAGQHGKRVQAMMGAKNHVVVMPDANKEQTLN
FT                   ALVGAAFGAAGQRCMALSVAVMVGDSKQWIQELVEKAKTLKVNAGHEPNTDIGPVISKR
FT                   AKARVIDLINSGVEQGAELLLDGRNVQVQGYESGNFVGATIFSGVNTDMRIYKEEIFGP
FT                   VLSIICVDTLDEAIALINANPFGNGVGLFTQSGAIARIFQNLIDIGQVGINIPIPVPVP
FT                   FFSFTGSRGSKLGDLGPYGKQAVQFYTQTKTITSRWFEDSHEVGGVNTTISLR"
FT   gene            146557..147447
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00130"
FT   CDS_pept        146557..147447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00130"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55442"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55442.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAFIGLGNMGGRMAQNLLKAGLKVYGYDLSEVAIQHFAEAGGV
FT                   VCDSPQDAAKQADVVITMLPAAKHVKEVYLGENGVLEVLKAGSLCIDSSTIDPQTIKDI
FT                   AAVAHSKNIKICDAPVSGGTIGAQAGTLTFMVGADEQTFNELKPVLSHMGKNIVHCGDV
FT                   GAGQIAKICNNLILGISMAAVAEGMALGVKLGIDPQALAGVINTSSGRCWSSDVCNPWP
FT                   HINENAPASRGYQDGFATQLMLKDLGLAVEAAGQVKQPVLLGGMVQQLYQQMCMRGNAH
FT                   LDFSSIIQQYLPQEA"
FT   gene            147529..149178
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00131"
FT   CDS_pept        147529..149178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00131"
FT                   /product="Acyl-coenzyme A synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55443"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55443.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDYQNAVQAFDLESTAKQMLSGSLDALNACYECCDRHADGDKIA
FT                   LYWQGKDGRKEQYTFRELKEWSSQFANFLKSQGVKAGDRISGLLPRTPELIVTILAAWR
FT                   IGAVYQPLFTAFGPKAIEHRIQLAQSKLVVTDMGNRSKLDEIEKCPAIMTVADAQGTPL
FT                   KAGDFNFWNEVEQQSDQCDLVMRSIQDPFLLMFTSGTTGPAKPLEVPLKALIAFGRYMQ
FT                   DAIGLTEEDSFWNIADPGWAYGLYYAITGPLFLGHATLFYEGGFSTDSLCQIVKDYKVN
FT                   NLAGAPTAYRMMMAADPAQMAPLKGQFRVVSSAGEPLNPEVIRWFKQVFDAPIYDHYGQ
FT                   TEVGMVVCNHHGLKHEIHAGSAGFPSPGYRVAIVNEQGEELPPDTPGILAVDISQSPMM
FT                   WFGGYKESRKSPFIGHYYLTGDTAELHADGSMSFVGRSDDVITTSGYRIGPFDVESALL
FT                   EHDAVIEAAVIGVPDPDRTEVVKAFVILAAGVQPSDALAEELSQFVKRRLSAHAYPRLV
FT                   EFVSELPKTPSGKIQRFLLRNQEIAKQQAKAG"
FT   gene            149190..150317
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00132"
FT   CDS_pept        149190..150317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00132"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55444"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55444.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTEEQLLIRDMAKSFAQEQIKPNASDWDRDGTFPKETLTQMGQ
FT                   LGFMGMLVSEEWGGSDTGNLAYVLALEEVAAADGATSTIMSVHNSVGCVPILKFGTDEQ
FT                   KERFLKPLAQGEMIGAFALTEPHTGSDAAAIKTRAVKDGDDYILNGAKQFITSGNNAGV
FT                   IIVFAVTDPSAGKKGISAFLVPRETPGYEVIRVEEKLGLHASDTCQIALTDVRIHKSLM
FT                   LGKEGEGLKIALANLEGGRIGIAAQAVGLARAALEEATRYAKERITFGKPIFEHQTIAF
FT                   RLASMATEIEAARQLVHYAARLKEAGQPCLNEASMAKLFASEMTERVCSSALQVFGGYG
FT                   YLRDFPIERIYRDARICQIYEGTSDIQRLVIARSL"
FT   gene            150339..151112
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00133"
FT   CDS_pept        150339..151112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00133"
FT                   /product="FadB1x"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55445"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55445.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWQSILLEKRNGVGLITLNRPQALNALNSELISEINQALDQLEK
FT                   DREIGCIVLAGSEKAFAAGADIKEMADLAFPDIYLDDFFHLADRIAQRRKPLIAAVSGY
FT                   ALGGGCELALMCDFIYCADNAKFGLPEVTLGVIPGIGGTQRLTHAIGKAKAMEMCLTAR
FT                   QMGAVEAEQSGLVARVFSKEELLEQTLQAAEKIAARSLTANMMLKETINRAFEVNLTEG
FT                   LRFERRMFHSIFATADQKEGMQAFVEKRQANFKNQ"
FT   gene            151125..152150
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00134"
FT   CDS_pept        151125..152150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00134"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55446"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55446.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTENHLMIERQGKLGVITLDRVTHLNALSLDMIEGIGAQLELWR
FT                   NDAAVQAILIKSNSPKAFCAGGDIRYLYDSYKNGTADYKGYFSAEYKMLNTLREYEKPI
FT                   IVVLDGYVLGGGFGLAQACHIVVSSEKSRFAMPETAIGFFPDVGATHFLSRLDDIGVYM
FT                   AITGEQISSSDALYLDLIDYHVPSDQLQALQDALVEAPSLSKEGIEHIITRFITRPAES
FT                   ELKQLAEGIRKHFGYQHLDEIEQSLENEKDESLKTWASKMLSILQQRSFIAKQTSLKLQ
FT                   HLGRGLSLQQCMQLERDLQDIWFEHGDFIEGVRALIVDKDKQPRWQERNPELEQILEKL
FT                   S"
FT   gene            152269..153621
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00135"
FT   CDS_pept        152269..153621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00135"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55447"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55447.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIHGNGSNSKKSSHRLAGISSMVGTTIEWYDFFVYGAAAALIF
FT                   NKLFFPNLDPLTGVLAAFATYAVGFIGRPLGGLVFGHFGDKIGRKSMLLLTLMLMGIPT
FT                   VLIGLLPTYESIGYWAAIGLVILRFIQGMAMGGEWGGAVLMAVEHAPEGGKGFWGSLPQ
FT                   ASTGGGLMLASIALGLVSLLPEQALFSWGWRLPFLASIILLAVGWYIRVKVPESPDFEK
FT                   VKQQSEEVKVPAFQVFKNHPKQLITIILARAAENAWFYIASTFTLAYTTTQLGIPRQDI
FT                   LFATICGAAVILFMTPLCGHLSDKVGQRNMFMFGLCVLALYSYPFFSMLNTKDPVLVWT
FT                   AIVLAIGVVFPIMYAPQAQLFARQFPAEIRYSGISISVQLAGVLGGGLAPMIATKLLSI
FT                   GQGNPYLIMFYIGSMAVVAIISTSFMPRDWSYKKDEIYYKKANLNLKTKID"
FT   gene            complement(153677..154228)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153677..154228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00136"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-L-homoserine lactone synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55448"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55448.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAGFQNNFSEGLYTKFKSYRYRVFVEYLGWELNCPNNEELDQ
FT                   FDKVDTAYVVAQDRESNIIGCARLLPTTQPYLLGEIFPQLLNGMPIPCSPEIWELSRFS
FT                   AVDFSNPPSSSSQAVSSPVSIAILQEAINFAREQGAKQLITTSPLGVERLLRAAGFRAH
FT                   RAGPPMTIDGYSMFACLIDI"
FT   gene            complement(154307..154723)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154307..154723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSIPPHFSISTDGFIRMNENQLMSYPLQHIISTVESRHTEASQI
FT                   FYYGFTEWATSQTPALSTGWDWELIENNGITTVKRVGLPRSNIMIVDVSGMDIGFDINE
FT                   TLLEKKIDTLFWEPFIYAQINTSLTESSLSQTFS"
FT   gene            155484..156200
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00138"
FT   CDS_pept        155484..156200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00138"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding HTH domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55450"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55450.1"
FT                   /translation="MESWQEDLLSAFLVVKNEYQLFDIVKSIASRLGFDYCAYGMQSPL
FT                   SIAEPKTIMLNNYPEAWQKRYVEQQYVKIDPTVQHCMVSLQPLVWSSQSAKTQAEKDFW
FT                   EEARSYGLNVGWAQSSRDFIGTRGMLTLARSNDQLSEKEQKAQYTNMYWLTQTVHSSIA
FT                   KIVNDVEFAKFNLYLTNREKEALRWTAEGKTSAEIAQILGVTERTVNFHLSNSMQKLNV
FT                   NNKISAAIRAVMLGLL"
FT   gene            156862..158751
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00139"
FT   CDS_pept        156862..158751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00139"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA synthetase (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid ligase
FT                   II"
FT                   /note="COG:COG031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55451"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55451.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVMCTDNIIATLESHAKLNGNKIAFEYLGRQSGGIQSLTYADLN
FT                   ERVQHQAQILMNLVDSGDRAVLLFEPGLDFIVSFFACLKAKIIAVPVSLPFNRNGFSNI
FT                   LNIMNDCEPKIVLTTKKILELAGLITLKAQNENLILHAVDAELQRDLVEKDFPLITEKD
FT                   ICFLQYTSGSTGWPKGVIVTHKNIMANEVMIAEAFGTQPEDVGLTWLPVYHDMGLIGSV
FT                   LQTVYVGLTCYVMSPLDFIRKPLKWLQFISEKGVTISGGPNFAYELCLHRITDEQAAAL
FT                   DLSRVRVLFNGAEPIKAHVMQRFMEKFNTQSRLRLDTFLPCYGLAEVTLLVSGVTGPLN
FT                   AISLDRDKLNAHLVQTSQDQTAVQVVSCGKISKHIDCRIVNPHTRKEVAAHEVGEIWLA
FT                   GESVTAGYWQKPEVNQETFEATILDEAGQPSQVHYLRTGDMGFIKNGDLYITGRLKDVI
FT                   IIRGKNYYPQDIECSVEMAHPAVRKGCVAAVNFADSEGVTVVLEIKKKSLDKTLNFETI
FT                   RTQVKEQVAADIGLPVDGVYLLHQGRINKTTSGKIRRRKIKEQIERGQLVCLTHPNRRT
FT                   VIARNYVKNGLDVIRDREQRGQMIRYSSNLLNSMIKEREVRTLIFNRLKSALF"
FT   gene            158784..160577
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00140"
FT   CDS_pept        158784..160577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00140"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55452"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTSNLRQFQSAARLEQILGSVHDTNNDFSWSAAIERDEKEQYP
FT                   QRAVDFLNAVGMNRFYVPSELGGRMEIGEELLYLHRVLARRDLTINSTYSTNAWSVIVW
FT                   IGGNANQCQNIANRILSGAAPALAYSEKAHGADLLSSEVTAQSAESKYILNGEKWSINR
FT                   ATLGDSLSLIAKTSNDRGPRSLSAFWLDKRHMASKGTYSLNRLPTVGMRGLDISGIGFN
FT                   NAEIHKDALIGEEGQGLELGLKTLQVTRAYCSSFSLGAGDTMLRIATEFAIERELYNKK
FT                   VISIPLVREQLATAYAYLLAAEVLSLVGARGLHVCINQFSTWSPIVKVLVPEYVESLAK
FT                   ITSSVLGSRFFLRNAYADGMFQKAFRDHLIVSVFDGSSTVCLDSLSFQLKSANKGRSKK
FT                   ADHLNQAEAKARYRQLYDLQVETGAIDFRELEIFNRDGDLVMESLETIIEMLNDPNVTV
FT                   GLSAETLATLRERADQLLVEQRSLDQKIQDYFSNSEQSKEFETMRFSLARNYAELFARI
FT                   AVLGFWVFNRHGLRPALQDGAWLIIFLNAAEGQTAPPMTSLRESTLADLLDRISTNHML
FT                   SVIDFALAPRDAKPVKKEITP"
FT   gene            160574..160834
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00141"
FT   CDS_pept        160574..160834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00141"
FT                   /product="polyketide synthase module"
FT                   /note="COG:COG332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55453"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55453.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKDKAYWSAIIRTLVAKEMRVEPETIDPDQKFTSYGLDSIVALS
FT                   VSGDLEDLTKLELEPTLLWDYPTINALAEYLVSELQQGVAS"
FT   gene            160831..164790
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00142"
FT   CDS_pept        160831..164790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00142"
FT                   /product="Non-ribosomal peptide synthetase protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55454"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55454.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLARLEPEVLSRHAISAEQLGIWYIQRLEPTCSAYNMVVAFDV
FT                   KVNQSLGNKPIEILEAVMHDYPLLCVSMPANDQGIEQLIWDRVYPNIIFSDARHIEASD
FT                   LTQLVEQDTKQPFDLTQPPLWRIHCYERGQNHYVIAFVIHHALMDFWSIGLLLRDVSKR
FT                   FGLVAESDAVNGIEFAQYADKQQSSVIDDTDESLIFWKNALKHAPHVHSIPLDYPRPAV
FT                   QQHKGSSLVFRVPESVSSGLINLAKDYEITLFGLVLSGFYILLHKLSNENNLVIATPVA
FT                   GRLERSLRNALGQFVNTIAIHMDIDADQTLRQFTQQVQEQLRQSLKHQKIAFSRVVEAV
FT                   SPKRDGSINPLAQIGMFWERLGGMDEFKELLLPIQTPATLVGQDLTLGSFPVRQQEGQL
FT                   DITLEMGGEYQGELVGVLKYNTVLFSAQSAENMVQLLQAVLSEMVVHPERKIVELDIAP
FT                   DYKDGIQFEALRGKATDYAQHDLFAMILKQIDERGDNHALTSNDHTVSYRELGQHIAGI
FT                   AEYLRAHGITQGDRVGLMLDRTALLPAAILGIWAAGAAYVPLDPNFPTERLQNIIEDAE
FT                   PKVILTQTELMDGLNVSVPRLDINQAGVVALEQVRETLAFGDIAYVMYTSGSTGKPKGV
FT                   RIGHPSIINFLLSMNDRLQVTTETQLLAITTYAFDISILELLIPLMYGGVVHVCPREVS
FT                   QDGNQLVDYLNTKSINILQATPASWKMLLDSEWSGNAGLTALCGGEALDTILAEKLLGK
FT                   VGCLWNVYGPTETTVWSSAARITDAKYIDLGEPLANTQLYVLDEQQRLVPPGVMGELWI
FT                   GGDGLAVDYWHRPEQTDAQFRTLPSLPNAGRLYRTGDKVCLRTDGRLTHHGRLDFQVKI
FT                   RGFRIELGEIENVLKQIDGITDAVVLVKTTADNDQKLVAYVTGQELDIAGLKKTLQIHL
FT                   PAYMVPSAFIRLDEFPMTANKKLDRKAFPEPIFEQSNDYVAPRDPIEIELCTTFEQILS
FT                   VKRVGIHDDFFELGGHSLLAVKLVNHLKKAFGTELSVALLAQYSTVERLGEIIRENKEI
FT                   KPSIVIELRRGTYEQPLWLFHPIGGSTFCYMELSRHLNPNRTLRAIQSPGLIEADAAEV
FT                   AIEEMATLYIAEMQKMQPQGPYFLGGWCFGGAIAYEISRQLRQMGQQVTGIVMIDTRAP
FT                   IPENVPEDADDAMLLSWFARDLAAPYGKKLTIPAQYLRELSPDQMFDHVLKEAKAINVL
FT                   PLDADPSDFRLYFDTYLANGIALQTYFPEPEDFPILLVKAKDEQEDFGESLGWDQLVKD
FT                   TLTQVDLPGDHSSIMYAENVVAVAHTIDQMYPIPT"
FT   gene            164815..168465
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00143"
FT   CDS_pept        164815..168465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00143"
FT                   /product="predicted exporter of the RND superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55455"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55455.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTIEHAFLIPAEIDKVFTYLANPANDAGWQLSCKHSELLDSTPR
FT                   VGSKYEIGFSFIGREMSFKGEITHLVPNELYAFKVVEGPFHYTGTYRFKPHPEGTWIEW
FT                   VFEAEPGSFFGVLPPALLKKMVLAQFKKDVDNLQALAQKGEAYESVGNENKPTLETNKP
FT                   PHKTQQMMERYARWILSHRRIVLTVVMLLTLALAYLASGVKIIIDPDALAPKGHPYITS
FT                   TKLIEKKFGSKYMVVIGITPKQGDIYQPQVLEKVKRITEEVDNAPGVVRSTMMSLAARQ
FT                   AKGIEANAEGFDAKKLLPSSSVTQEDIDHLKKLLALNPTYMNSVVSKDQRTAAILLELE
FT                   ESPEGFQKMMGPINKIVESEQSKDMTISVGGNPVYLDKAEDYSKRINILFPIAVLVIGL
FT                   LHFEAFRSKQGLILPLVTALLAVAWGMGMMGLFKQPMDIFNSPTPILILAIAAGHAVQL
FT                   LKRYYEDFDRLIAQGMEPKAANSEAVVQSLVRVGPVMVLAGGIAAAGFFSLLTFNIPTI
FT                   RSFGIFTGIGIISTLVIEMTFIPALRSMLPPPSVVKLKRKGLPIWDWIPNRIGDVILSV
FT                   RPRMMLMTAIAAMGILLAIGTSRIVVDNDSRNFFSRDLPMQQDDRFLNQSLGGTNSLYI
FT                   MVDTKVRDGIENPEILKAIDNTEKFANSIPEVGKTISIVDYIKRMNQAMNADQPQAFQV
FT                   PATKDVVAQYLLLYSMSGEPTDFDSYIDTAQRYAKITILLKTGSNHRIKEILESLKTYM
FT                   AGQLGDKAVVSFGGDVTQTIALTETMVHGKLMNILQISFAVFFISALVFRSISAGLIVL
FT                   TPLLFSILAIFGVMGWLDIPLNIPNSLISAMAVGIGADYAIYFLYRLREILREEGGDIK
FT                   DAIRKTLSTAGKASLFVATAVAGGYGVLSLSQGFHVHQWLAMFIVIAMLFSVFATLIMV
FT                   PTMILILKPRFIFSSKKKSIPVAQTVVTSLLLGTALTMSMPKTSHADEVQDIVNRSDDA
FT                   SKFLSSTASAKFILTSKNGEQRVRLTKNMTKLAGNTQNNMRLTEFISPADVQGTTTLLI
FT                   ENAKGSDSMFVYLPALKKVRRLASANKGDAFIGTDFSYGDVLGYKLSDWKYTKLADGKF
FT                   NGKDCYMIEATPINNTVKSDFGYSKRRMCILKDNFVTATIDIWDTAGKPLKHIEFTDIR
FT                   PYGKVKPRWQAMKSMAKNLQTQHMTQVIVNDFAAEKTLSDKLFSPQSLEK"
FT   gene            168462..169736
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00144"
FT   CDS_pept        168462..169736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55456"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55456.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGAYWVFACCSSFMLLQHAYADDSEISFVSQNSARLDVWSSDR
FT                   DLSSLKNIGQASFWSNGTLKFNPAFKLHYDIVVSDETDHTVNPDQVSKVNRNLRELYAS
FT                   YNWDQTVYVDVGRQIVVWGRADGINPTDNLSPRDYTRLVPDETDQRLGNDAIKLTYIPE
FT                   SGTNKWTALWYPRSRSDVIPLRQIAGVQYDIDRKSRPAFAMRWDYSVDGLDVGASYFSG
FT                   LDHMPDLSVLSASPTGEATLQLKNNPMSVYGVDFSYNHNDLVWRGEAAYTKTDSNGSED
FT                   LIHKKNNLTVVMGPEWSLKNSTLSLVGVYKHTEDFKSADSLTNPLVREVYRYQQTISDQ
FT                   YEQDQYGAMLRYALNLLNDNLKLEFTGFYFAPEPNELLRVRINYNLNDHWQLNAGGDRF
FT                   WGRNDTVLGQFRDNSLVYAQVRYNF"
FT   gene            169790..171655
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00145"
FT   CDS_pept        169790..171655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00145"
FT                   /product="putative NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55457"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55457.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNNAKKDNFSRKTILVTGAAGFIGSRLIVELLREGHQVIAAL
FT                   RNAATKKDKLLGFIATEGLVDPSISFVEYDLSRDFKLDSLLSDAQTKIHVIYHLAASFN
FT                   WGISKAEAERTNIKSGLALIEWAATLKQLERFIWIGGYRVAAPPQESADELYCKHGGYE
FT                   ASKILGHQAFIEACKRLNVPWTAINPATVIDGFYNYGDMQYIGIADMIDKLYQGRLLAL
FT                   PGGRDTFLPLCNMQYIVSFLIRTISYPETIAQEYMLLDPATPKFHRLVHLAAEHLGVSS
FT                   PHLQIPKVLLEKLPEVLLDGSKEQLSFISTEHYHVAGAEAMAAKMGIADLISIMPYFSR
FT                   WIDRLVFTRFGRMQVPTPNSFSYQNRYWIEIYTKQPVGSEKVSALFLHGIPFDSACWSP
FT                   IINKITYDQVAMMDLPGLGRSGSYEMMEDNNHQFIDTAAELLAPNSVVIAHSLGCLFAL
FT                   NLAKKYPDKVARLILISPYFIQAQAARMFQIQAISKLIFRFVPKDVIAKDLHPEGQQNL
FT                   SVRYAMDSLRRMSVSKHISEYMHHINLPQQRAAQTALLSELRSKIEIIVGEKDPIVTPI
FT                   SPDIPVHIIAGAGHNPHVTHVEAVYDHLTPVLTKYISTTAQLSDV"
FT   gene            171810..172412
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00146"
FT   CDS_pept        171810..172412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00146"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55458.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKSVLSDKLGILPHEVIIQLQPNGKPFVRGNKAIYFNLSHSAD
FT                   FIVFAVTEKGEIGVDVERMDHEFEWRRVDSVLAPSEIEWIQQNEWTNPTSVYQRFFQIW
FT                   TLKESYIKCTGEGMSRHLKKLNFHVSPEHIQFFDLTNNDVQRTEQYHFKSYIYNYSFIF
FT                   SLCLQQSHCLESFNIDCFQLLPYISTHRITLEPCEHN"
FT   gene            complement(172507..172582)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA3"
FT   tRNA            complement(172507..172582)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="Gly GCC 0 0"
FT   gene            172813..173121
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00147"
FT   CDS_pept        172813..173121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00147"
FT                   /product="stress-induced morphogen"
FT                   /note="COG:COG027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55459"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEQQLIERLQTLAPSHLEVINESAGHGGYFPGKESHFKVIVVS
FT                   EEFNGLRLVQRHQKVYALASDLMNPGQIHALAIHAYLPSEWQGQAPASPECAHAPKS"
FT   gene            173133..173525
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00148"
FT   CDS_pept        173133..173525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00148"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55460"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55460.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAHLLTKIIHMTAVAAALMVFVLRASTLFIGVQGEQPNPAGRKA
FT                   LVALQHLSFTVVFITGAILLVMKNFQVQPWFYAKIILFLVLLSSLMKAFKKDDTILLAQ
FT                   RRAGLVISAIAFVAIIILVIVKPVFA"
FT   gene            173602..174444
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00149"
FT   CDS_pept        173602..174444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00149"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG119; involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55461"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55461.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRVVFNQKGGVGKSSITVNLAAISAKHGLRTLVIDLDPQANSS
FT                   QYLLGEEATYAADKAVLEPNIENFFEDVLGNNQQKGLIVNALGSILKAPRNKDLDSFVH
FT                   STSFAKLDVLPASPTLGALEHALESKHKIYKLRDSIQSLVGRYDRIYIDTPPAFNFFTL
FT                   SALIAADKVLIPFDCDVFSKRALQTLIENVLETQDDHNDRLEIEGIVVNQFQSQAKLPR
FT                   EVVQQLKDEGLPVLNSMLPPSILMKESHQKNLPLAHLAPEHKLTQSYEALFSEIEPKR"
FT   gene            174455..174841
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00150"
FT   CDS_pept        174455..174841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLYIVPLAAATLLLSACATTVKPTYVSPTQYQSLSCQQLQSEY
FT                   NRIQQYIDNGVQTPKSTGMGVGLGLGGGWGRGGWGFGPSISVNMGQSSSTKNTELSRVL
FT                   GQQEAIVQAAQFKNCPIIVRKKTN"
FT   gene            175057..175647
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00151"
FT   CDS_pept        175057..175647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00151"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55463"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55463.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESWFFVLAMLAVLLIPGPTNALLATAAHSQGLSKTFWLIPMEW
FT                   LGYAYGISFWAVFIHLADPVWPALLLILHITSVLYVFWMAFRLWKTTHLQQFSQNHRNI
FT                   RPRQLFFSTLKNPKSLLFAAGIFPAETWNSPENFLMVLAAFTLILIPAASFWMFFGRAL
FT                   LTGSMKKIKADHLYKGSAMLLILCMLPVVFRFF"
FT   gene            complement(175655..176296)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175655..176296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00152"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane-associated protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55464.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLDFILHVDQHLAEFITNYGTWIYGILFLIIFVETGLVVMPFL
FT                   PGDSLLFAAGALAASTGTMDPWLLGILLFIAAVLGDTVNYHIGRFIGPRVFEMNSRFIN
FT                   KQHLIKTQEFFARHGGKTIIFARFIPFARTFAPFVAGAGSMNYKFFLTYNIIGAFCWVA
FT                   SFVTLGYLFGGHPLVKDNFTHLIFGIIIISILPGVIGFIRQKLKNRKANV"
FT   gene            176490..176927
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00153"
FT   CDS_pept        176490..176927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00153"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55465.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPNVVVKNIVTQPGADSFISLVARLLIAYIFLAAGWGKITGYA
FT                   ATAGYMEAMGVPGGLLPLVILVEFGGGLALLFGFQARFAAFGLGIFSILTAFLFHQGGA
FT                   DAAAQYNNGIHFMKNFAMAGGLFFLMLHGAGRISLDHAIEK"
FT   gene            complement(176986..178215)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176986..178215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00154"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQTMIADFQQHFWLYVSIPFMSGLIGYVTKVIAIQMMFSPLEFK
FT                   GIKPFFGWQGIVPRKAEKMATTAVELMTAKLIKPEEIFARLDPKRIAKEIEKPLMAAAE
FT                   DITREVAQEYQPGLWEGMPEFARQRLIRRVQSKAPEIVEHIMSEVQRDVNRYFDIKHLV
FT                   ISNLLKDKRLLNNIFKRVGKQEFKFFSNVGFVFGFGIGVIQMLCWIVTQGKYPWMLPLF
FT                   GGFVGFFSDWIALQMMFRPLYPKKILGYTWQGLFIKRQNEVAADYAALISKQLLTSRHM
FT                   MEELFSGTHSARVIELVNRHVKQEIDMQAGVIRPLVVYAIGGEKYQNMKTQVAERIMQQ
FT                   LPETMKYVESYAEDAMNIRNTLIERMQKLTPSEFEGMLRPAFKEDEWALIAVGAVLGFV
FT                   VGELQIQFML"
FT   gene            178591..180159
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00155"
FT   CDS_pept        178591..180159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00155"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase, PP-ATPase domain/subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55467"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTQITEDRILILDFGSQYSQLIARRVREAGVYSEMYAFDMSE
FT                   EDIRAFKPNGIILSGGPESVHEEGSPRAPQVVFELGVPVLGICYGLQTMSEQLGGKVEP
FT                   GTVHEFGYAEVDIVKRDQLIGNLQDRENQLHVWMSHGDKVSQIPEGFTITASTPSCPVA
FT                   AVSDETRRFYGVQFHPEVTHTAKGEELLSNFVHKICGCGGLWTPEHIIDLRVEQLREQI
FT                   GNEKVLLGLSGGVDSSVVAALLHKAIGDQLTCVFVDNGLLRLNEGDQVMQMFAENMGIR
FT                   VIRADAEARFLNALAGVTDPEAKRKIIGREFIEVFAEEARKLDGVKFLAQGTIYPDVIE
FT                   SAASKQGKAHVIKSHHNVGGLPDDLAFELVEPLRDLFKDEVRKLGTTLGLPHSMIYRHP
FT                   FPGPGLGVRILGEVKKEYADILRLADDIFMQELRDSGWYDKTAQAFAVFQPVKSVGVVG
FT                   DGRRYAWVIALRAVETVDFMTARFAHLPYELVDKISTRIMNEIKDVSRVVYDVSSKPPA
FT                   TIEWE"
FT   gene            180225..181013
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00156"
FT   CDS_pept        180225..181013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00156"
FT                   /product="predicted nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55468"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFIQLEYLQEKLQQLLAKSLFAIYLYGSAVDGGLGPESDLDVM
FT                   VVVTQPLTSALREQLAQELLKISQPVGELQRPLEVTILLKDEIQSGNYPLSYEMQFGEW
FT                   LREELKEGGTLSSQKDPDISILLRKARFHHTVLFGPALNQWAPKISDQELWQAMSDTYP
FT                   EIVAHWDEDADERNQILALCRIYFSLVMKDIASKDNAARWVMPQLPPEQKFVLQRLIQE
FT                   YRGEIGKQNWQEEHYALQPIVNFLSSKIEEQFEQKRNLIT"
FT   gene            181211..181762
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00157"
FT   CDS_pept        181211..181762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00157"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55469.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIREPPKMRQQSEHHHAEHNDHHHGHHRSGRRGRLFEAGRMKLL
FT                   VLHLIQQSPKHGYEIIKEISDLVGDGYTPSAGTIYPTLTSLEEMNLINLLDVERKQYQI
FT                   TEFGEAYLNEHQDKLSGLLEKLRLRREIHSNDQLIEIHRAMENLKTALRLKLNTTDLKQ
FT                   EQIYQIAEKIDQAAVAIGRL"
FT   gene            181824..182129
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00158"
FT   CDS_pept        181824..182129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55470.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHQYHVTVQHLKDAKGEVSTYTERLEFYTGNHDDIFEIVEKLK
FT                   NAEFFDDQTTKSFAVGLKLFSEVMLENRDHPLFQEFLPQFGQFMKNLKQQVKTQSP"
FT   gene            182286..183233
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00159"
FT   CDS_pept        182286..183233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00159"
FT                   /product="Pirin-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55471"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNNDYDISDSKDCEKFANQFIQEFPIRSAEIGQGTVIKRALPS
FT                   RQKRMIGAWCFLDHAGPVTFPAGNGLDVGPHPHIGLQTFTWMIEGTMMHTDSLGSKQLI
FT                   RPKQVNLMTAGHGISHTEVAPDTETQMHAAQLWIALPDHKRNMDPKFEHYPELPVVEKD
FT                   GLEFTVLVGEYLETTSPVVVHTPLVGVDLIATQDTKTRIPLNPKFEYGFMALDGVAHVN
FT                   GHELTADNMVVLDTGLNEIEIEVKKGNRVLLIGGEPFETPILLWWNFVARTMDDLKEAR
FT                   EQWVNHDVRFGEIPDYVGARLEAPVLPDQMRASK"
FT   gene            183230..183637
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00160"
FT   CDS_pept        183230..183637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00160"
FT                   /product="predicted redox protein, regulator of disulfide
FT                   bond formation"
FT                   /note="COG:COG176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55472"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVIASSKAKPLAEQWKGEITSGRHQYFCDEPEKLEGHDQGPAP
FT                   YDLLTGSLAACTLITLRMYAKHKGYDFGEYSVEIDFHTNREHEEHIERRIVFKALPNEE
FT                   LQQKILTICSKTPVTKTLLRSLDIHTVLVTA"
FT   gene            183749..184417
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00161"
FT   CDS_pept        183749..184417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00161"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55473.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVHHLECSRSFRILWALEELGLDYDIHFYQRLPNYSAPETLKC
FT                   IHPLGKAPILTDDEQVIAESAVILEYLQQRYDQKQQFKPKQAQDLQQYIYWMHYAEGSL
FT                   MPLLVMTLVMNNVNKHVPWLIQPVAKKITEGVKANFVRPRMKDHISFLENYLAEHEYFA
FT                   GDFSFADIQMSFPLEALQSRLQGKYPHIQAFLHRIQQRPAFQKARQKGLGSNERNCADI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(184461..185087)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184461..185087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00162"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55474.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKTQRGVSERPNKPKKPLIPKWLGTLVAILAVLCIAVMLMLWK
FT                   PWQPVSSKNQITSEHYKEEETNKDYRFYDLLPQQQVTPIPEQAIPESKNQGTAMIVEAP
FT                   STAQPAASEPASVSTDDTTDSTAAIPQQPNYILQVRSYTDPDQADARRAEIILNGLSAD
FT                   VIKSSENGKTWYRVISGPYDTQEAALAAQQTLQHSGIDSIVIKRR"
FT   gene            complement(185241..187031)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185241..187031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00163"
FT                   /product="Arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I0Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I0Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAIQAALDHAVQTLQQEGVLPSDWNNSSNLTRTKDRSHGDFAS
FT                   NIAMIGSKAAGMKPRDLAEKILAALPEVADISKAEIAGPGFINFFLNADQRFAILDQIQ
FT                   AQKESFGRSQSNAAKKIQVEFVSANPTSSLHVGHGRGAAYGMTVANLLEATGAKVDREY
FT                   YVNDAGRQMDILATSTYLRYLELLGQNLVFPKNAYQGDYVKEIAQGIIDKDGDAYVREV
FT                   ANVYKDVPEDVQYAEELDSEGNKVVLSGDKEKHIDGLIANSQQLLGEGYRVFHQAALHA
FT                   ILDDIKDDLADFGVTFNQWFSEASLSAKIDEALETLDQRGFLYEKDGNIWFKSTEFGDE
FT                   KDRVVKRRNGQTTYFASDIAYHLNKLQRGYTDLVDIWGSDHHGYISRVKAAIDAMGYDS
FT                   KKLTVLLVQFVSLWRGGEMVQMSSRSGQFVTLRDLRKEVGNDAARFYYVMRKSEQHIDF
FT                   DLDLAVSQSKDNAVYYIQYAHARICRMLEKAASTGLQFEVSAARSHAARLSLDAETEIL
FT                   AKLAAYPDVVLRAANAYEPHQVGNYLKELAALFHGWYNEHKVLSDDAELTQARLLLSIN
FT                   VQQVLRNGLELLGVSAPEAM"
FT   gene            187527..189224
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00164"
FT   CDS_pept        187527..189224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00164"
FT                   /product="Malic enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG:COG028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55476"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55476.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGHPSKHPLYIPYAGYTLLELPLLNKGSAFTQEERSNFNLHGL
FT                   LPHIIETIEEQSQRSYQQYCAFNDDINKHIYLRNIQDTNETLFYHLIENHLEEMMPIIY
FT                   TPTVGEACQRFSDIYRRHRGVFISYPDRDVIDDILQNVNKNNVKVIVITDGERILGLGD
FT                   QGIGGMGIPIGKLSLYTACGGISPAYTLPITIDVGTNNPQLLNDPIYMGWRQPRISGDE
FT                   YYDFVDMVIEAVKRRWPKALIQFEDFAQKNAMPLLEKYRDKICCFNDDIQGTAAVSVGS
FT                   LIAASRAAGKQLKDQTIAFLGAGSAGCGIAEQIVAQMVSEGLTDAEARARVYMVDRFGL
FT                   ITENQPNLLDFQRKLAQKAEVVDQWGNIEEVISLLDVVKNAKPTVLIGVSGQPGLFTEE
FT                   IIKTMAANCERPIVMPLSNPTSRVEAVPADIVEWTEGKALIATGSPFAPVNHHGKLYNI
FT                   SQCNNSYIFPGIGLGVVASGAKRVTENMLMASSSALADCSPLLKDPQADLLPPLGEIQQ
FT                   VSKVIAFEVAKAAMADGVAVTISDDLLNQKIDQSFWKPEYRKYKRIPF"
FT   gene            complement(189270..190190)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189270..190190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00165"
FT                   /product="predicted iron-dependent peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55477"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55477.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQSVILPLPSDHARFIVLRLKDLTIAELKEQLEALFETRDRLI
FT                   TQHSDAQIKTAVAFGPELWKQLYSQSPAGFKQLEPENGAFNMPVVPADVLIHIASMRSD
FT                   ICFALSQAFFEGIKDKVEVLDERVCFRYFDGRDITGFIDGTENPQFPDDRAETALLPES
FT                   AGVFADGSFIFAQRYAHDLEKWKKLKVDAQENVMGRTKLESIELDDDVKPENAHVARTV
FT                   VEDEEGEEMEILRHSLPYGDGRGDQGLFFIAYTKDLSIIDAMLKRMFGTSGDGIHDRLL
FT                   HFVTPLDGAYYFAPSEELLEEILEA"
FT   gene            190348..190974
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00166"
FT   CDS_pept        190348..190974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00166"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55478"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQVWFAYMLACWVISISPGAGAIASMSSGLNYGFRHGYWNAIG
FT                   LQIALLIQIMIVAAGVGVLFATTPLAFQAVKWFGVAYLLYLAYLQWTAPVKDIEIQHEK
FT                   KDKSVSALLLNGFVVNISNPKAIVFLLAVLPQFLDLSKPQWIQYLIMAATMVTIDLIVM
FT                   AGYTGLASKVLRLLRSPKQQKYLNRGFAVMFSCAALLLSTVHQAA"
FT   gene            complement(190976..191785)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190976..191785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00167"
FT                   /product="high affinity Zn transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, membrane)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55479.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEWLQLLLPAWIMGTLLVFLTAPLGCLMLWRRMSFFADTMAHGT
FT                   LLGVAIAGALSLPLWLGVAGTAILLVAILWALHDNRLPNDALLALCSATLLCSGLLFIQ
FT                   HVPSLRPELLSYLFGDLLSIDWPDLPVFTLIIAVSLAILYRYWQSQIQIAIDPDIAISE
FT                   GVNAKWQRLIFMLLLALFTVLALRAVGSLLMGALLVIPALSARLLAHSPKQMVIWAFVL
FT                   AQLGVSVGLWSSAALNISTGLSIVLCMALSFALIFMVQKIKNQTQAA"
FT   gene            complement(191789..192568)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191789..192568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00168"
FT                   /product="high affinity Zn transport protein (ABC
FT                   superfamily, atp_bind)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55480"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55480.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSSLNPVLIQLEQVSVHRDQRDILKKVDFALHENEIVTLIGPN
FT                   GAGKSTLIKVLLGILKPSSGRVISNKKLKMAYVPQKFNPSHSLPLRVQDLLDLEKCSPA
FT                   LRQEIIQDTGIAKLQQSKVQQLSGGERQRVLLARALLRKPDILVLDEPMQGLDIQSEAE
FT                   LYEYVRSLPERYGCAILIVSHDLQWVMQGTQRVVCLNKHICCSGLPESIQQHPEYQAIF
FT                   GTQRVFYQHHHDHCAHGDAAHPCPHNSRPHIHPEPEA"
FT   gene            complement(192550..193047)
FT                   /gene="zur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192550..193047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00169"
FT                   /product="Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55481"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSCMHEHHDSLHGVHDHHNVASRLAEAETLCTAVGARLTPLRKE
FT                   VLELILNASGPMGAYDLLARIKSQTDRPAAPPTVYRTLDFLLEKGLIHRLTSINAYIPC
FT                   CHPREGHQAAFLICTECHTVKEASSQGLTQQLDQLAALDDFAAQHSIIEISGKCQQCRT
FT                   AR"
FT   gene            193175..194014
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00170"
FT   CDS_pept        193175..194014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00170"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Zn2+ transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /note="COG:COG453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55482.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRVFVFSMFSLMSTLGWSQGLVVSTHPIYLIAKEITKGVEEPRL
FT                   LLQGQSGHDVQLTPAHRKAINDASLVIWLGKAHEAPLNKLLSNNKKAIALLDSGILSIL
FT                   PQRNTRGAALPNTVDTHVWLEPNNAVRIGFFIAALRSQQHPENKAKYWNNANTFARNML
FT                   QAAQAYDSSSNGKPYWSYHDAYQYLERSLNLKFAGALTDDPHVAPTAAQIKYLNDSRPK
FT                   AQMCLLAESFTTKGQYQKLGSITFQPVDESMNNEDNFVTAWKKLAIKTDKCVLNTQK"
FT   gene            194184..194582
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00171"
FT   CDS_pept        194184..194582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00171"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit I"
FT                   /note="COG:COG331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55483"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55483.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTSRLIDRRLAKALVFLQACMIPVSALVAWSIKDMTAALSAAL
FT                   GALVCWLATSYFAWQSFRTAGARASKQVLSNMYRGMLGKFAIMIVGFILILSNVKPLSP
FT                   LALLFGFILVQAMSWVAPFWVSRLQKRV"
FT   gene            194687..195562
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00172"
FT   CDS_pept        194687..195562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00172"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit a"
FT                   /note="COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I0Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I0Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55484.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEEHALTSTEYIKHHLTNMTYGKMPDGTWKLAETAEEAHSMGF
FT                   TAIHLDSMGWSIGLGVIFCLLFWIVARAANAGVPTKFQSAIEMIIEFVDSSVRDTFHGK
FT                   SRLIAPLALTIFVWIFLMNLMDLIPVDWIPQVAAFVGANVFGMDPHHVYFKIVPSTDPN
FT                   ITLGMSLSVFVLILFYSIREKGVGGFVGELALNPFNPSNPVAKALLIPVNLILELVTFL
FT                   ARPISLALRLFGNMYAGELIFILIALLPFWIQWALSVPWAIFHILVITLQAFIFMMLTI
FT                   VYLSMASEKH"
FT   gene            195647..195892
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00173"
FT   CDS_pept        195647..195892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00173"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit
FT                   c/Archaeal/vacuolar-type H+-ATPase, subunit K"
FT                   /note="COG:COG063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I0Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I0Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55485.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLGLVAIASAILIAFGALGTAIGFGLLGGRFLEAVARQPELA
FT                   PQLQTRMFLIAGLLDAVPMIGVGIGLFFIFANPFVG"
FT   gene            195931..196401
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00174"
FT   CDS_pept        195931..196401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00174"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, subunit b"
FT                   /note="COG:COG071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I0Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I0Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55486.1"
FT                   /translation="MNINLTLIGQAIAFAFFVAFCMKFVWPPLINAISERQRKIADGLN
FT                   AAEKAKADLADAQAQVKQELDAAKAQAAQLIEQANRRAAQLIEEARTQAAAEGERIRQQ
FT                   AKEAVDQEINSAREELRQQVAALAVTGAEKILNQQVDAEAHNAMLSQLAAKL"
FT   gene            196414..196950
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00175"
FT   CDS_pept        196414..196950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00175"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="mitochondrial oligomycin sensitivity protein;
FT                   COG:COG071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I0Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I0Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55487.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLTLARPYAKAAFAYASEQGATDNWSNALQVLSAAVQDEAFS
FT                   AYLNRPELTPAEQVKLFAKVLGEDQSQAVSNFLTLLADNDRLVLLPEIAAEYEQLKSQN
FT                   NNNVDVVIESAFPLTAEQEQLLKSALEKRFNSTVTVSVEVKPELIAGVVIRAGDQVIDD
FT                   SALNKLEKMRTRLLA"
FT   gene            196997..198541
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00176"
FT   CDS_pept        196997..198541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00176"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55488.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLNPSEISALIKQRIGDLDTSATAKNEGTIVMVSDGIVRIHGL
FT                   ADAMYGEMIEFDGGLFGMALNLEQDSVGAVVLGNYLSLQEGQKARCTGRVLEVPVGPEL
FT                   LGRVVDALGNPIDGKGPIDAKLTDAVEKVAPGVIWRQSVDQPVQTGYKSVDTMIPVGRG
FT                   QRELIIGDRQTGKTAMAIDAIIAQKNSGIKCVYVAIGQKQSTIANVVRKLEETGAMAYT
FT                   TVVAAAAADPAAMQYLAPYSGCTMGEYFRDRGEDALIIYDDLSKQAVAYRQISLLLRRP
FT                   PGREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERASRVSAEYVEKFTNGAVTGKTGSLTALPIIETQAGDVSA
FT                   FVPTNVISITDGQIFLETSLFNAGIRPAVNAGISVSRVGGSAQTKIIKKLSGGIRTALA
FT                   QYRELAAFAQFASDLDEATRKQLEHGQRVTELMKQKQYAPYSIADQAVSVYASNEGYMA
FT                   DVEVKKIVDFDAALIAYFRSEYAPLMKQIDETGDYNKDIEAAIKAGIESFKATQTY"
FT   gene            198619..199488
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00177"
FT   CDS_pept        198619..199488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00177"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55489.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKEIRAKVASIKSTQKITRAMQMVAASKMRRAQERMAQGRPY
FT                   ADNMRRVIAHLVQANPEYKHRYMVDRPVKRVGYIIVSSDRGLAGGLNINLFKKVVQHVK
FT                   AQQEQSIEVQFALIGQKAVSFFKNYGGKVLGATTQIGDAPSLEQLTGSVQVMLDAFDKG
FT                   ELDRIYLVSNGFVNAMTQKPKVEQLVPLAPAEEGDDLNRTYGWDYIYEPEAEELLNGLL
FT                   VRYIESMVYQGVIENVACEQSARMVAMKAATDNAGQLIKDLQLIYNKLRQAAITQEISE
FT                   IVGGAAAV"
FT   gene            199519..200913
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00178"
FT   CDS_pept        199519..200913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00178"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGRIIQIIGAVIDVEFERTSVPKIYDALQVDGTETTLEVQQQL
FT                   GDGVVRTIAMGSTEGLKRGLTVTSTNAPISVPVGTATLGRIMDVLGRPIDEAGPVATEE
FT                   RLPIHRQAPSYAEQAASTDLLETGIKVIDLLCPFAKGGKVGLFGGAGVGKTVNMMELIN
FT                   NIAKAHSGLSVFAGVGERTREGNDFYHEMKDSNVLDKVAMVYGQMNEPPGNRLRVALTG
FT                   LTMAEYFRDEKDENGKGRDVLLFVDNIYRYTLAGTEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLAEEMG
FT                   VLQERITSTKSGSITSIQAVYVPADDLTDPSPATTFAHLDATVVLSRDIASSGIYPAID
FT                   PLDSTSRQLDPLVVGQEHYEIARAVQNVLQRYKELKDIIAILGMDELAEEDKLVVYRAR
FT                   KIQRFFSQPFHVAEVFTGAPGKLVPLKETIRGFKGLLAGEYDHIPEQAFYMVGGIDEVI
FT                   AKAEKL"
FT   gene            200931..201350
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00179"
FT   CDS_pept        200931..201350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00179"
FT                   /product="F0F1-type ATP synthase, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /note="mitochondrial delta subunit; COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I103"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55491.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMQCDVVSVKESIYSGAVTMLIAKGAGGELGILPGHAPLVTLL
FT                   QPGPIRVLLENGTEEIVYVSGGVLEVQPHVVTVLADTAIRADNLDEAAILEARKNAEQL
FT                   LANQKSDLDSAAALAALAETAAQLETIRKIKNRAQ"
FT   gene            201499..201981
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00180"
FT   CDS_pept        201499..201981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55492"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKYWLPILVSTAFVGCASVPQANPQLAQQAKQLTAPTNGNAVI
FT                   YVYRSNNIVGSALKKDVWVDGECLGETARGIFFYKEVAGNQEHTVSTESEFSPNHLKFK
FT                   TEAGKKYFVQQYIKPGVFVGGANLKLVDDAQGQKAINEYRLAEAGKCSKATIALVN"
FT   gene            complement(202030..202629)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202030..202629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLQGAFFPFVIFASGMLLLGCDQAQDHAKEQESVQTNDQISE
FT                   QADDSQQEITATQNKTELKNGNVFYIVRDAANLQLKAGDYIEKLKDTQLDVEQAIQDKD
FT                   QHELKTTVTTLKAQLEGLNQALLGLDIRSQEVENIRQSLLQANQQALSMPLLNGKLEQI
FT                   NFDQIEKQLNTIQMDMVKLAAMIMAGDEKSDSKTDS"
FT   gene            complement(202774..203319)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202774..203319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00182"
FT                   /product="Glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55494"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSVYHIPVKAISGETVDLDQYKGKVLLIVNTASKCGLTPQYEG
FT                   LEKLYQAKKDQGLEILGFPANNFKEQEPGSDEEIQQFCSLNYDVHFPLFSKISVAGEDK
FT                   HPLYQALTTAQPERIGEGPFRERLEGLGIPTNPAPEVLWNFEKFLVNKNGEVVARFAPN
FT                   LTADDEQIVKAVEAELAK"
FT   gene            complement(203442..204206)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203442..204206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00183"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55495"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEDQQFSLLESIEVHEFLYEKEDIVRPHASLWGDFNFSLNGIL
FT                   EIQVEEQIYLSPPSYGLWIPPQTVHQSTHIDHEIHYICIRLHPRLCSILGDICRCFSIQ
FT                   PFFRTLVLQILEQQKQTEKPEYLEHLLQVLFDQLQQAPAYSHYLPQTRHPVLLPILEKL
FT                   SDPLLFNLSLQQLLQNFSVSDRHLLRLSQQELQLSLSEWRNRAKIVYAIHQIRQGTPIK
FT                   RLAYDLGYQHSSSFIEFFKRYTGQTPVQIRNN"
FT   gene            complement(204228..205442)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204228..205442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00184"
FT                   /product="Arabinose efflux permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55496"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55496.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQSTTSKARPMTSTQGSWFAILAVAIAAFALVTSEFLPVGVLNS
FT                   VAADLHISVGTAGLIITVPGIMAAIAAPLLPVSVKQLDRRYVLILLTAIMVIANTITAF
FT                   AENFHVLLLSRLILGISIGGFWATAIALSGKLAPANLPIAKATAVVMAGVTFATVLGVP
FT                   IGTWLSEFYGWRSAFGITAAIGLVVLVLQLIFLPKLLPESAIHIRDLPALLRTPKARSG
FT                   MLIVLLIGLAHFCAYSYLAPFFKNVAGFNGTTISSLLLLYGIAGIFGNAFAGYSGNLNV
FT                   RYTLAFVGTCFAIVFFGFPIFAIHEFGAIVLTALWGFAFGAFPTSANIWMFVHAPHAVE
FT                   KGMPLFVGMFQVMIATGSLLGGYVVDHFNENTLIYGVLSFVALALISTFTLAKGLNNPK
FT                   ATCEN"
FT   gene            205588..206229
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00185"
FT   CDS_pept        205588..206229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00185"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55497"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRHETDLVNEDTLKKKRGRPKCFDEQQVLEKAMLLFWEHGYEA
FT                   TSISDLTHALEITAPSLYSAFGDKAGLFYKSIDYYLAHEACPIETIFLEAKTAKIAFEL
FT                   YLYDNVKRLVQPNKPAGCMLVVAAMNCSDATQEVQQNLLDKRIKTKEKLLKRLEQGVEQ
FT                   GDLPTNAPLQEMTDFYATVIQGLTIQARDGASTEQLHKVVEHAMKAWTLF"
FT   gene            206335..207255
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00186"
FT   CDS_pept        206335..207255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00186"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVMKYHKWAFIFPILAVLIWSLNIVVTRYVSDYISPVSISFYR
FT                   WLIAFIILTPFMFLSVWRQRRLVIPYLPKLAVLSAFGMVLYQGLAYTAAHYTSATNMGI
FT                   VNAFIPIFTIFVSLAILKDVPNRFAVFGSVLSFAGLLYVMSQGNINKLLSGGGHLGDAL
FT                   MIIAVFFYAFYGVFLKKWQLPLPIMTSLYVQIGFSVLFHLPLIFWFGLDALNAQNAPSA
FT                   IYAGVFASLIAPLVWMLAVQQLGPNRTSIFMNLVPVFTAIIASIWLSEQWTIYHTFGGI
FT                   MILVGIIMAQKKVNSKKSDLLPEQN"
FT   gene            complement(207648..208217)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207648..208217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00187"
FT                   /product="putative translation factor (SUA5)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55499.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTSVTEAAECLQQGQVLAYPTEAVWGLGCDPFNEQAFQKILEL
FT                   KQRPIEKGVILLAGHISQVEHLLTSLPQTTQQEIIDCWTNHQPSERATTWLLPADQHIP
FT                   SWIKGEHPLVAVRVTTHPLCVALCNAFHGFIVSTSANPSGQEPAHSLQDACQYFGSQLN
FT                   YLNGDLGQSQQPSRIINALTGEVIRP"
FT   gene            complement(208268..209398)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208268..209398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00188"
FT                   /product="predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG075; involved in DNA uptake"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55500"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQLSSHHYHTLKVWYLVQHSLVSFKKIIDYFGNCEKATQPDGL
FT                   AKWSSLGLHANHLKRVNEFQTPQSQAQFEQLVQQVRQHTDFILTPDDSGYPTQLLPYTD
FT                   HPPIIFGKGQAQALLQPQIAIVGSRKPSPHGRQVAYDFAYYLSEKGFFISSGLAYGIDE
FT                   AAHQGASTHQRTIAVTGTGLDTTYPAQNKKLAEHILAKNGAIITEFLPGTPPLQQHFPR
FT                   RNRIVSGLSLGVLVVEATLKSGSLITANKAAEQGKTVFAIPGHIYSEFHQGCHQLIREG
FT                   AILIDHPEQIIEDLALPTQWQSQQQNQTEEANTNTPEIPEHLIDLYQSLDWVGQNIDQL
FT                   IVHHNIPVSELTSSLMELELLGLCMQQSGLYLRCRS"
FT   gene            complement(209419..210573)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209419..210573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00189"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein containing LysM domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFNGMVNFHALGIKKHLLALALCTGIAIGTIAEVHATSPNHN
FT                   PPSLKSNAPNVYVVKRGDTLWDISGHFLNKPWRWPEIWASNQHVKNPHWIYPGDRLLLC
FT                   SLDGRPLVGKDEGDGCVGIIRRYTGQTTNLQPQVRVEALNNSVPVIPLEHIKQWLENST
FT                   ILPADSITNTPYIVGTADQRVLAGKGQTIYARGQGLINGQRYAVYREGEPYYFTDNKGK
FT                   KHSLGIELLQVASGVAVSSEKDITTLELTDSYNAEVRRGDRVMPEEQATLPTLFYPVDA
FT                   KQVTDGGKIIRVMGSIGRAAKNSVVTLDRGTTQGIQVGQVFDITQQGESIRDPKTKEVI
FT                   QLPGQQIGSLMVFRTFDQLSYAYVLESDLPIKVGSSIQPPQFND"
FT   gene            210696..211226
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00190"
FT   CDS_pept        210696..211226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00190"
FT                   /product="N-formylmethionyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55502"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55502.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLPILSFPDPRLRTIAKPVEEVTDEIRQLAADMFETMYAAPGI
FT                   GLAASQVDRHIQLIVMDLSESKDEPMVFINPKVTPLTEETQPYEEGCLSVPQIYDKVDR
FT                   PSRVKIEAINLEGQAFEIEADGLLAVCIQHEMDHLNGKLFVDYLSPLKRQRAREKVEKI
FT                   VRQREREKVAVKR"
FT   gene            211263..211691
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00191"
FT   CDS_pept        211263..211691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55503.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFRSGLLLACAAVFLQIAVFLQPLLPKQYQIAPVCETITRALLK
FT                   PKAQTEAMSHAMHHSHHQQHIEQAQVPDHHDHHDANHQCQYCTVYANLVLPPEFGVKEV
FT                   LVRIQVRLVAYQQAFRHVYFALQRLFLLPQGRAPPLFA"
FT   gene            211764..213878
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00192"
FT   CDS_pept        211764..213878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00192"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor protein, mostly Fe
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="COG:COG162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55504.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSKFLLQPLWVAMLAVSHSGLVFAESEKNDADTKALHSLAPIV
FT                   VTAQQGNDANGLIVHADPKQPIQPVPATDGADYLQSIMGFNSIQSGGTNGDLTFRGMFG
FT                   SRIKILTDGTENLGACPNRMDAPTSYISPESYDRISVIKGPQTVQYANTGSAATVLFER
FT                   QPEKLTSEKPYRGQASVLLGSYGRIDHNIEAAVGDEKKYIRLNANRSESNSYQDGDGNT
FT                   VPSAWKKWNADVALGFTPDENTWVEITGGKSDGESLYAGRSMDGSQFARESLGLRFEKK
FT                   NITDVIKKIEGQVNYSYNDHIMDNFSLRTPPLVEMNHGGMTMLMPNAMAMQVTRRTLNS
FT                   RLAMTSEWNKWSLITGVDSQFNKHGGSMSSPTMPSMNVPYRQDMRFQSYGAFGELGYQW
FT                   NDQNKLVTGARLDRVTVEDERTDSQAKGFNTKLEKTLPSAFVRWENQHPEHDLKSYIGL
FT                   GYVERMPDYWELFSPKHGNAGSTNTFNGVNPEKTLQLDLGFQQQHGALNTWASAYAGLV
FT                   DDYILMSYHHHPSMGMDGHDMSHDITAGAKNVDATIAGAEAGIGYQFTDRIQADLSAMY
FT                   AWGKNTTDDKPLPQISPLEGRLNIRYVADKYNLGLLWRAVAEQNRVSLHQGNIVGYDLK
FT                   PSKGFSTLSLNGSYNLRKDIDVSVGIDNVLDKTYTEHLNKAGSAGFGFASEEQFNNIGR
FT                   NYWVRMSMKF"
FT   gene            213932..214096
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00193"
FT   CDS_pept        213932..214096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKLSPEQSWWGWKLLIVASILSVLFMIIFYLAINNEPDYMPSQ
FT                   KKEADDGVT"
FT   gene            complement(214209..215423)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214209..215423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55506.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMISPTRLASFNDMQDSNFFTQFLNICCEKPVQPSYTEYVSLQH
FT                   ALYEGDIEMDKVIDWVMQNPKDHRIIFEKILFQGRDELSELIPTELENFFNYIEQKPEW
FT                   LDQRQIDEAVKFTHRLGINNGFILRDLSLMAGYLYPGFNQPLILTGALKKQAGTRLAET
FT                   TKWWVDITEPQGLERLSAGFTSTIYVRFIHALVRRQLKKSDRWDNEVWGIPLNQFDLAM
FT                   TNLAFSSVVLLGIRALGIWPTKQEAKSFLHFWRYVGWLMGIEEKWLIQSEPEGWRLLYW
FT                   MQFAHPRSDHSSIELGLSLSKEPFERKYLHLRSLQQKLAYRQHLELTQFFIGKKRMKLL
FT                   GLPQQSASWFAYYLIVRNLLLYNGAKLSPKVEKFLSKSGRNIQKLGLTLYQNQGKAKTL
FT                   ASMHQ"
FT   gene            215511..216098
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00195"
FT   CDS_pept        215511..216098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00195"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55507.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAPQQQRSKIIVDYILEATQQCIAQYGLLHTTTPKIAEKSGVS
FT                   VGSIYQYFENKDQIIEELLRRKSELLGQQLKELVIQQENIPLELLIPLAIELGFNALKA
FT                   DHGFFIEVLKHWHDYSHSQAAQILEKHFFEVGLYTFSRNPHQWDFEQVKYKSFVIINST
FT                   LFTMMRYVSQNNFLISEQQLKRELSSMILVST"
FT   gene            216617..218134
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA4"
FT   rRNA            216617..218134
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA4"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="SSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            218197..218273
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA4"
FT   tRNA            218197..218273
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="Ile GAT 0 0"
FT   gene            218329..218404
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA5"
FT   tRNA            218329..218404
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="Ala TGC 0 0"
FT   gene            218745..221646
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA5"
FT   rRNA            218745..221646
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA5"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="LSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            221823..221937
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA6"
FT   rRNA            221823..221937
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA6"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="ACRN5S"
FT   gene            222114..222656
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00196"
FT   CDS_pept        222114..222656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00196"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55508.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFKIIAAQDLDKNQRYQIAELCFSAFDEDPWSQYTFMQKAIHVV
FT                   GILNNQIVSHALWTDRVFTINGSSDVKTAYVEYVTTDYTMRGKGLATQLLKYLVETLTH
FT                   LEYGLAALQPENEAFYEKLGWIVWKGNLSIKQDTFSYLTDEYEIMLYSLNIQMKDQLSN
FT                   SSEEDTICADWREGELW"
FT   gene            222862..223860
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00197"
FT   CDS_pept        222862..223860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00197"
FT                   /product="Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDPQFPTPNNLGTAVYSNNAEAIGNTPLVRINRLIKTGATVLA
FT                   KVESRNPAFSVKCRIGAALIADAEKRGVLKEGMHIVEPTSGNTGIALAFVAAAKGYSIT
FT                   LTMPASMSLERRKVLKALGANLVLTEPAKGMKGAVDEAVRLATEQPEIYFLPQQFENPA
FT                   NPQIHVDTTGPEIWQATGGQVDILVAGVGTGGTITGISRYFEQVQNKPLYSVAVEPAES
FT                   PIITQTKNGENITPAPHKIQGIGANFIPKNLDLDLVDEVIPVSSEEAIQWARNCATQEG
FT                   ILVGISSGAALAAAAKIAERPENAGKTIVVILPDSGERYLSSVLFEGLFDE"
FT   gene            complement(223916..224404)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223916..224404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00198"
FT                   /product="soluble lytic murein transglycosylase, related
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG074; some contain LysM/invasin domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGCTSLGPNSGSFSWRSSKLSSGLQKAYSVPPSTANRLSPMIIQ
FT                   SADRYNVPPLLLAAVIRQESSYNSNARSPTGAIGLTQIIPSYWQQTCAGNLYDESTNIQ
FT                   CGAYILNHYYQTADSWFKATAYYNVGPTGYERSFWTRHKAKKYARSVKRHQKTLKSAL"
FT   gene            complement(224830..225396)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224830..225396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00199"
FT                   /product="Multimeric flavodoxin WrbA"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVAIIYHSRQGHTQFIAQQIQIGVLSHHNIKADLLNAEDLIER
FT                   PGILIQYDGLIWGSPTYLGGVSSKLKQLMDATGPLWKKQSFKGKLAAGFTVSSLPAGDK
FT                   QSTLISIFTFCMQHGMLWVGNPILPEQHQGVAYTQAANRLGSWSGLMAQAEHASNADGF
FT                   DEGDIKTAQQFGENFALTLNAYQGT"
FT   gene            complement(225413..225898)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225413..225898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSTLFFQALCLGIGATIVMDIWLLILKIFNVPTLNFAFLGRWV
FT                   GWIFQGKLVHQSIAKSPPMKGEYLLGWIAHYSVGIIFALNFLLIVGSTWLDHPQFYSAL
FT                   LFGLITVLIPFFIMQPAMGSGFASSKTPHPFLNCLKSLLNHSVFGCGLYLTAKLFQI"
FT   gene            225980..226384
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00201"
FT   CDS_pept        225980..226384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00201"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55513.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGEVTKKAKVTTATLRFYEEKGLIKSIGRQGLRRQYGKQVLDQ
FT                   LALIALGRAAGFSLNEIATMFGQDGKPDLDRQKLKDKAEQLEQMAKRLHFISQGLEHAA
FT                   VCPAENHMECPTFQKFLKAAIAGEYQPTKL"
FT   gene            226532..227791
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00202"
FT   CDS_pept        226532..227791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00202"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKTLIVLLCCASLGLTACNHDNDQDQTSPTENVTEPTLISFAK
FT                   LPVETYAAGPDSGAYVKGANGIYPPFKGQPVQGFSAALKNEDGSYMAMADNGFGTQDNS
FT                   SDFLLRIYKIKPDFKTKTKGTSQVTVQSFIQLRDPNKLIPFNIINGNTPERLLTGADFD
FT                   PESMQRTSDGTYWIGDEFGPYLLHFSADGVLLDAPIPLPNPLNPTQELRSPQNQFNKAQ
FT                   INFVEPLVQQSGGFEGMAISPDGQYLYPLIEKPIKSIRETERQLLISQFDLKKKAYTGK
FT                   YYWFQLDSKATNIGDFQLFNNNEGIIIERDATQNNLGGYKKLIRIKLNESGQLVSREDL
FT                   VDLIKIANPNMLYGTARAGDIGTGQVFAFPFETIEDVIIENGTTLTVFNDNNFPGSTGR
FT                   NAKLADDNEIIQIRLPKALF"
FT   gene            228006..230384
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00203"
FT   CDS_pept        228006..230384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00203"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAYTMQTAPKALFDYDKYWASCFEPAPFLPMSREEMDQLGWDA
FT                   CDFILVCGDAYIDHPSFVSGVIGRVLEAQGFRVGIIAQPDWTNVESFRVLGKPTIAWGV
FT                   TAGNMDSMINRYTADRKIRSDDAYSPNNEPNKRPDRAATVYCQRCREAFPDVPVLLGGI
FT                   EGSLRRIAHYDYWSDKVRRSILMDSKADMLMYGNGERAIIDVMHRLAKGEKIHEITDVR
FT                   GTAFIINKHNKAAKAKFVEIASNDVDTIGRVDPIINPYVMTEDIDGCEIEKDKGNTLAQ
FT                   YQGFQKEIVANPIVREGDQLDENTQIVQLKPAQSKAIKHKLPPRELAVIRLPSFEEVAN
FT                   DQVLYAHANRILHLETNPGNARALVQRHGERDVWINPPPIPLTTEEMDYVFDLPYARLP
FT                   HPAYGDARFPAFDMIKFSVNIMRGCFGGCTFCSITEHEGRIIQNRSEDSILREIEKIRD
FT                   TAPNFTGIISDLGGPTANMYRLHCKDPEIEKNCRKPSCVYPGVCQNLHTDHAPLVQLYR
FT                   KARAIKGVKKILIGSGLRYDLAVLNPEYVKELVQHHVGGYLKIAPEHTEQGPLSKMMKP
FT                   GIGTYDRFKQMFDRFSKEAGKEQYLIPYFIAAHPGTSDYDMMHLAIWLKKNGFRADQVQ
FT                   TFYPSPMATATTMYYSGKNPLAKVARYTENVDIVKGEKRRRLHKAFLRYHDPNNWPLLR
FT                   EALKEMGRADLIGNSKQHLIPTYQPKGAEGEYKSARKKNSTVAGDSVKRSGQTVQNKNQ
FT                   HKRPQKGQVLTQHTGLPPRETGEKRPFGGKSKPKSKARG"
FT   gene            230698..231198
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00204"
FT   CDS_pept        230698..231198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00204"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55516.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLITILLLFLSVIMAAKSLSRKHQQDSALKRRAVLSSHEQMTL
FT                   TRLQTVLPKFTVLAHVSFDALLTTKYAHTRRKYQNMTADFVVLDQNYQVVVVVMLEESG
FT                   LRRAHQQYERRLLQLAGYRVLSYSTVPDYHELRRDLLTPESEMATLHATPQLERISNAF
FT                   VKS"
FT   gene            complement(231345..231698)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231345..231698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00205"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55517"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKRLHVTSRYCEVAISGNLVHLAGQLADDTSVDITAQTQQTLD
FT                   NIDRLLAEAGTDKSHILSVMIFLKDIDKDYAAMNTVWDAWISKEHPPARTCVESKLYAP
FT                   DVLVEMTVVAVLP"
FT   gene            complement(232019..233074)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232019..233074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00206"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase/DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG038; involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHIDMDAFYASVELRERPDLRHLPVVISSHHPRAVIAAASY
FT                   PAREFGLRSAMSMSQARKLCPQVVIIEPNFEKYRAISAQIHSIFQQYTTLIEPLSLDEA
FT                   YLDVTENLKQIASATEVAMHIREDIFRQTGLTASAGVAPNKFLAKVASDWNKPNGLFVI
FT                   KPSQVASFIQDLPLKKIPGVGKVTQEKLQQLELHTLGDLQKIEEAVLVHHFGKYGQQLY
FT                   LYAQGIDNRPVQAERARQQISKETTFDSDFTLAQCQPYWHGLAEKVWQSLEKKQLNARG
FT                   VNIKLKLKNFQTLQHSKSFKNPIHSQQDLIQVLFLLLNEMHIPENFQFRLIGIGVYQLQ
FT                   TKADDFQLSLW"
FT   gene            complement(233076..233834)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233076..233834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00207"
FT                   /product="Lyzozyme M1 (1,4-beta-N-acetylmuramidase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLAKTFSAPRYNTLIGIVLACVMGVLTYFGLFYQQKAIAQDYP
FT                   IQGFDVSHHQENINWKKISPQKFQFVYLKATEGGDYKDPKFQENWLKAREHGFHVGAYH
FT                   FYRLCRDGKTQAENFIATVPNKADALPPVIDLEYDSNCINAHTKEQLLKEIGIMHDRLK
FT                   QHYGKQPIFYISKTFYHIVLIGSFPNTPLWVRDYEGKPELKDKRKWLFWQHSNQGKIEG
FT                   MTKPVDLNVYEGSVKEWHQFLQQQGIVKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(233912..235303)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233912..235303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00208"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATPTHQALQPEYRLLVLLVSIGFFMQALDTTIVNTAIPAMAHH
FT                   LNEDPLRMHSVVVAYVLSVAACIPLSGWLADRFGVRNTFLSAIIIFTLASLGCGLSQSL
FT                   NQLLFFRVIQGVGGALLLPVGRLSLLKIIPRTQFLAAMSLMSLAGLLGPLAGPTLGGWL
FT                   VEVATWHWIFLINIPMGVLGILMTLKVMPNVKEPTVKTFDLIGFVLLVVAMIGWSLGIE
FT                   HLASPEYSKWFSISLLVVGVVATLLYAYHSHTHQNALFRSRLFRNKIYAIGILGNFFAR
FT                   FGGNALPFVLPLMLQVAFGFEPFIAGLMMIPLVLGSLFSKPIVRPIIQKMGYRRFLLIN
FT                   TTLVGLCIASFAIMTVDTPTWFRALHFFLFGTLNSLQFVGMNTLTLKDLPQQDASSGNS
FT                   FLSMIMMLSMSIGVALAGTLINVFTDYYGTAHVTTAFHVTLICLGCINIITALIFWQIP
FT                   KNTPV"
FT   gene            complement(235512..236135)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235512..236135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00209"
FT                   /product="predicted Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVLTMAVNDSPITSVKTTQPLIALYCGSRAGNNPIYREKAIEL
FT                   ASGIAEQGFGLVYGGASIGLMGQVAESVLAHGGEAVGVIPEFMLDYEVAHAGLTELHVV
FT                   ETMHERKAMMAERASAFIALPGGLGTFEEILEIATWGQLNQHQKPMILYNVNGFYNALI
FT                   AQLDHAVQEGFLPLQHRAKLIVCEEIDQIYNVIKNFKMPKRFVV"
FT   gene            236462..238054
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00210"
FT   CDS_pept        236462..238054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00210"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /note="involved in tellurium resistance"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55522"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55522.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEWMSDPSAWVGLATLIVLEIVLGIDNLVFIAILAEKLPPEQR
FT                   TKARIVGLILALGMRLILLASIAWVVTLTQPLFHIFSHPFSGRDLILLFGGVFLLFKGT
FT                   MELHERMEGKQLHKEDNPVHAAFWMVIVQIVVLDAVFSLDSVITAVGMVKELSVMMVAV
FT                   VIAVGIMLWASRPLMDFVNKHPTVVILCLGFLMMIGFSLVVEGFGFHIPKGYLYAAIGF
FT                   SILVEMINQTMRRNQEKLVTTTDLRYRTASAVLRMLGSKNSGSTSDAQTADKEDVLATQ
FT                   AFADEVFDEENGAYHSVLVQGVLGLSERPVKSVMTPRPELEWIDLDEEPEVLKERLMSM
FT                   THSRLIVARGELDNIEGIALTHKVLNGFIETGVIDFQKHLREPVIVHENAQVLMVMEQL
FT                   RQAPLQMAIVLNEYGSIEGIATPIDILEAIAGEFPDEDELDAAAESLEDGSLILEGSTD
FT                   IRHVSLLLGRDLVDESEQYSTLSGYLLFHLGRLPENGETVEADGYRFEVVTMEGHKIEK
FT                   VHIVSIEQDESKD"
FT   gene            238126..238593
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00211"
FT   CDS_pept        238126..238593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00211"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQTCPCGKGSYAECCEPLHLGTTKALTAEQLMRSRYSAFALQQ
FT                   IDYIVQTTALGQQTALDKEAIAEWSKQNQWLGLEVVNANEKLDKTHAQVEFKAHYHDGK
FT                   SAQIHHEVSHFVFHQQQWFFLDPTVDMQVTMKQPCICGSGKKFKQCCAQFL"
FT   gene            238639..239283
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00212"
FT   CDS_pept        238639..239283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00212"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55524"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55524.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTVIYIIAITAEAMTGALSAGRRSMDWFGVVLIACVTALGGGS
FT                   VRDVLLGHYPLTWVKHPEYLVLTCCAAFVTIVIAKWMRHLHNIFLVLDALGLIGFTIIG
FT                   CQIALQMGHGFVVSAVAGVLTGVSGGILRDILCNDVPFVFRRELYASISFVAVICYWVC
FT                   LDLGLSLELTVISTLVFGFTLRLIAIYFGLEMPKFIYKDDDAESASSTDEH"
FT   gene            239366..240685
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00213"
FT   CDS_pept        239366..240685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00213"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55525.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVSRIQNLPIGKFHYTLLWVVGLGWMFDAMDTGIIAFIMTTLV
FT                   KDWSLTPAESGWIVSIGFVGMAIGAVCSGALADRFGRKTVFAMTMAIYSIATALCAFAP
FT                   DLKWLLIFRFIVGLGLGGQLPVAVTLVSEYVPAHVRGRFIVLLESFWGLGWLVAALISY
FT                   FIIPKFGWHIAFLIGGLPLIYILVIWKKVPESIPYLINRGRIEEAHALVQKLEAEACVQ
FT                   IVHHIEVVPVAMRQKVSFKQLWSGQFARRSLMLWLIWFGIVYSYYGIFTWLPSLLVKQG
FT                   YDIVKSFEYVLLMILAQLPGYLAAAWFVERLGRKITLAAFIGFCALSAYFFGQADSVNS
FT                   IMFWGCLMSFFNLGAWGVLYTYTPEQYPANIRAFGSGWASAMGRIGGIVAPMVVTHMMV
FT                   AKNGFNHVFMMFTVVLLAVALVILILGEETQGKRLESIGL"
FT   gene            240839..243058
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00214"
FT   CDS_pept        240839..243058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00214"
FT                   /product="Type topoisomerase IV (DNA gyrase/topo IV)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55526.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLAHHATENRSVAEFTEQAYLNYAMYVIMDRALPHISDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIVYAMSELGLKSSGKPKKSARTVGDVLGKYHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLI
FT                   EGQGNWGSPDDPKSFAAMRYTEAKLSAYSELLLSELGQGTSEWQDNFDGSLKEPITLPA
FT                   RVPNILLNGTTGIAVGMATDIPPHNLREVVKGTIALIRNPQTSDGKLAEYIPAPDLPTK
FT                   AEIITPPEELLKIQTTGRGSYRMRAVYTIEKNEIVITELPYQVSGSKVITQIADQMQAK
FT                   KLPLVVDVRDESDHENPTRLVIVLRSNRIDAEAVMSHLFATTDLESSYRVNLNMIGEDG
FT                   RPQVKSIRRILLEWIEIRKKTVTRRLQYHLNRIEKRLHILAGLLIAYLDIDTVIRIIRE
FT                   EDQPKPVLMEHFNIDEIQAEAILELKLRHLAKLEEMEIRHEQDELSAKAAIIREQLENP
FT                   ESLKNLIIGELKEDAKKFGDERRSPIVARAEAVQIKEQDLMPAETVTVVLSEAGWVRAA
FT                   KGADVDAENLNYRAGDQYLSHAVGKTNQRVYFLDETGRSYALPISNLPSARGLGDPLSS
FT                   KLSPASGVSFIQVYLDDDESELIAASSAGYGFKTQTKQLDTNAKAGKTFLTVPDKAKAL
FT                   PLISAQNMTHLAVLSSAGRLLILDLVELPNLNKGKGNKLIQLEGKEQILSMTTLNLDEI
FT                   IQVVAGQQHLKLKGDDLQKYMGKRASKGQLLPRGYQKANKLLIQR"
FT   gene            243356..245035
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00215"
FT   CDS_pept        243356..245035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00215"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA synthetase (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid ligase
FT                   II"
FT                   /note="COG:COG031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55527.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIWFAEYQKTGIPETVALPAENTSLVDIFERNFQKFGSRDAFI
FT                   FMDKAMSFNELELASRKFATYLQNLGLAKGTRVAVMMPNVLQYPVVALAVLRAGLVLVN
FT                   VNPLYTARELEHQLNDSGAEVLVIIENFASVYQSILGKTPVKHVVVASVGDMLGTLKGT
FT                   LVNFVLRKVRKQIPAWNIPGHVKFNSALNKENPSNYKRPTLTLSDTAVLQYTGGTTGVS
FT                   KGAELTHRNLVANLLQCDGIFQSKFGANDGAKGDRIVCALPLYHIFAFMVCAMYGMYKG
FT                   QANILIPNPRDLPAVIKELRKYQPSFFPAVNTLFNALVNNEEFKQLDHSNLKMAMGGGM
FT                   AVLPSTAEAWKKITGTTIIEGYGLSETSPVATANPPASTEFSGTIGIPLPLTEVAILDD
FT                   DGKEVPLGEQGEISIRGPQVMKGYWNRPDETAKVMTADGFFRTGDIGVMDSRGYVKIVD
FT                   RKKDMILVSGFNVYPSEIEEVIAKHPKVLEVAAIGVPDEKSGEVPKLFIVKKDPSLTTE
FT                   EVLNFAKENLTGYKRPRYVEFMDELPKSNVGKILRKDLRKPA"
FT   gene            complement(245073..245456)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245073..245456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00216"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55528.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPDQKELFEVLEKQKKNQLQVDRIFKIVLPIVAFLLSVICANF
FT                   NWQSTLGTFVILTVTFIAVGVKRLPLWHWLIVITIYCLVDNYLSYGQIDVTHLRLQLGT
FT                   MLVFVGMVGIGRPYVDRWFMKNH"
FT   gene            245551..245961
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00217"
FT   CDS_pept        245551..245961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00217"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55529.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTMHGISSIIYIILVACLLPYAFTVIAKFTGGFQPVDNQNPRD
FT                   FLANTKGIAARANAVQQNSFESLPLFLTAILMAEYMVVPEYFILRLGWAYIILRVIYGI
FT                   CYLSNWATLRSIVWFLSLLCPIFLLIVTIKLT"
FT   gene            246089..246616
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00218"
FT   CDS_pept        246089..246616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00218"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55530.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSNIPAGKDAPNDIYVIIEIPANAAPIKYEIDKDSDALFVDRF
FT                   MGTAMFYPANYGYVPNTLSEDGDPLDVLVVTPHPVAAGSVIRCRPVGKLNMEDDGGIDA
FT                   KLIAVPHEKLSPLYKDVQEYTDLPPLLISQVEHFFSHYKDLEPGKWVKISGWEGADVAK
FT                   AEVLKAIEAAKK"
FT   gene            complement(246723..248132)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246723..248132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00219"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIQRETSCSRPRLNSNLDADLYGYRWARDNVGQSGATLAVLIS
FT                   AAIISSAQASEQSEAKGFVEDANGSILFRTGYLTRDKKQGAKDTSSVAQSAIVSIESGF
FT                   TPGIVGFGVGVVGDGSFKIGENKNAGNQMIPKHNDGSAYDHWARGGGSVKARFSNTTVR
FT                   YGTQVLDLPVLASNTGRMVPEYFTGTLLTSHEIKNLEVVAGKFTKDQMSDQINTDADAS
FT                   GRGLDRAIVWGAKYKFNDNLNASYYGLDSKNALERHYANVNFKQPLANDSSLTYDFSGY
FT                   HTKFDANAHTYSATGTVAPNYAADGIAGEEKTNNIWAISGTYATGPHSVMLAYQQNTGN
FT                   VGYDYGQNADGFQSIYLPNSYMSDFIGNHEKSAQIQYNVDFGKLGVLPGLNWTTAFVYG
FT                   WDIKVRNVTDDAQEREFFNQVKYTVQSGFAKDASLRIRNSYYRASDAYQGAYIGDTNEW
FT                   RIFLDIPVKLF"
FT   gene            248835..248966
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00220"
FT   CDS_pept        248835..248966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00220"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAFYYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            complement(249114..249566)
FT                   /gene="tnpM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249114..249566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00221"
FT                   /product="TnpM"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55533.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSSPSLPDGSNPSAAIVQSASDVQCSRLLKTTMEVVAEGVETP
FT                   DCLAWLRQAGCDTVQGFLFARPMPAAAFVGFVNQWRNTTMNANEPSTSCCVCCKEIPLD
FT                   AAFTPEGAEYVEHFCGLECYQRFQARASTATETSVKPDACDSPPSG"
FT   gene            complement(249667..250680)
FT                   /gene="intI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249667..250680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="intI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00222"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTATAPLPPLRSVKVLDQLRERIRYLHYSLRTEQAYVNWVRAFI
FT                   RFHGVRHPATLGSSEVEAFLSWLANERKVSVSTHRQALAALLFFYGKVLCTDLPWLQEI
FT                   GRPRPSRRLPVVLTPDEVVRILGFLEGEHRLFAQLLYGTGMRISEGLQLRVKDLDFDHG
FT                   TIIVREGKGSKDRALMLPESLAPSLREQLSRARAWWLKDQAEGRSGVALPDALERKYPR
FT                   AGHSWPWFWVFAQHTHSTDPRSGVVRRHHMYDQTFQRAFKRAVEQAGITKPATPHTLRH
FT                   SFATALLRSGYDIRTVQDLLGHSDVSTTMIYTHVLKVGGAGVRSPLDALPPLTSER"
FT   gene            250782..251414
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00223"
FT   CDS_pept        250782..251414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00223"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside 6'-N-acetyl transferase type Ib"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55535.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSSNDVTQQGSRPKTKLGITKYSIVTNSNDSVTLRLMTEHDLA
FT                   MLYEWLNRSHIVEWWGGEEARPTLADVQEQYLPSVLAQESVTPYIAMLNGEPIGYAQSY
FT                   VALGSGDGWWEEETDPGVRGIDQLLANASQLGKGLGTKLVRALVELLFNDPEVTKIQTD
FT                   PSPSNLRAIRCYEKAGFERQGTVTTPDGPAVYMVQTRQAFERTRSDA"
FT   gene            complement(251178..251423)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251178..251423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical 8.8 kDa protein"
FT                   /note="in aacA4 3'region (ORF3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55536"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55536.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLGITACSLECLACLNHVHGWTIWGGYGTLPLKPRFLVASDRS
FT                   QVARRRVRLDLGDLGIIEQQLNQSSNQLGSQAFAQL"
FT   gene            251553..251876
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00225"
FT   CDS_pept        251553..251876
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55537.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIGLLPPGMSENLDAAISTSGGAWRQKTKQLINLSDTIEIAIL
FT                   DLWYRNSAILESRGELYDPYHFAVNFVDAYFAENSQVDQWPGNALEVAKSHIREAQQRK
FT                   ANA"
FT   gene            251962..252762
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00226"
FT   CDS_pept        251962..252762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00226"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class D"
FT                   /note="COG:COG260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55538.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRFLALLFSAVVLVSLGHAQEKTHESSNWGKYFSDFNAKGTIV
FT                   VVDERTNGNSTSVYNESRAQQRYSPASTFKIPHTLFALDAGAVRDEFHVFRWDGAKRSF
FT                   AGHNQDQNLRSAMRNSTVWVYQLFAKEIGENKARSYLEKLNYGNADPSTKSGDYWIDGN
FT                   LAISANEQISILKKLYRNELPFRVEHQRLVKDLMIVEAKRDWILRAKTGWDGQMGWWVG
FT                   WVEWPTGPVFFALNIDTPNRMEDLHKREAIARAILQSVNALPPN"
FT   gene            253002..253349
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00227"
FT   CDS_pept        253002..253349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00227"
FT                   /product="Membrane transporter of cations and cationic
FT                   drugs"
FT                   /note="COG:COG207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55539"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGWLFLVIAIVGEVIATSALKSSEGFTKLAPSAVVIIGYGIAFY
FT                   FLSLVLKSIPVGVAYAVWSGLGVVIITAIAWLLHGQKLDAWGFVGMGLIIAAFLLARSP
FT                   SWKSLRRPTPW"
FT   gene            253343..254182
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00228"
FT   CDS_pept        253343..254182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00228"
FT                   /product="Dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55540.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVFGILNLTEDSFFDESRRLDPAGAVTAAIEMLRVGSDVVDVG
FT                   PAASHPDARPVSPADEIRRIAPLLDALSDQMHRVSIDSFQPETQRYALKRGVGYLNDIQ
FT                   GFPDPALYPDIAEADCRLVVMHSAQRDGIATRTGHLRPEDALDEIVRFFEARVSALRRS
FT                   GVAADRLILDPGMGFFLSPAPETSLHVLSNLQKLKSALGLPLLVSVSRKSFLGATVGLP
FT                   VKDLGPASLAAELHAIGNGADYVRTHAPGDLRSAITFSETLAKFRSRDARDRGLDHA"
FT   gene            254379..254810
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00229"
FT   CDS_pept        254379..254810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00229"
FT                   /product="putative puromycin N-acetyltransferase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55541"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55541.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDAAAWMSAKGTPAWDVARIDRTFAETFVLRSELLVASCSDGIV
FT                   GCCTLSAEDPEFWPDALKGEAAYLHKLAVRRTHAGRGVSSALIEACRHAARTQGCAKLR
FT                   LDCHPNLRGLYERLGFTHVDTFNPGWDPTFIAERLELEI"
FT   gene            255118..255462
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00230"
FT   CDS_pept        255118..255462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Neut_2625, GenBank Accession Number
FT                   YP_743805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55542"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVETRQRIERQIARKAAKDLIAAGYKVAVFDGEEIALEASTDVR
FT                   AIMAAMFSTDEDYLFAMTPGEDGKMKRAGWVRFIYGNMGFDVINDYTTNLEGALAETNA
FT                   LADQLETRHG"
FT   gene            255477..255962
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00231"
FT   CDS_pept        255477..255962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00231"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, DNA invertase Pin
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55543.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPADEGRTHEMTLPGGSGARIGYARVSTPEQDMSLQIDALERA
FT                   GCSRIFQDVASGAKAERKGLDEALAYLRPGDTLVVWKIDRLGRSLAHLVGVVEDLRSRG
FT                   IGFRSLTDPGMDTTTASGALIFHIFGALAAFERELIRERTKAGLAVAAEGQLSPLPC"
FT   gene            256168..256551
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00232"
FT   CDS_pept        256168..256551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55544"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55544.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPVFGPYCRQDRTARPRNAGGVRRDAPAQGVPGRFAVVQRDRH
FT                   TAQLTNGGATMFNIALSRLLNAAYGPTRCLASVGAWVFGFYGCLILAMAMAAGQVAESF
FT                   PVYGKPLALATGLVILRRLARRH"
FT   gene            complement(256608..256871)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256608..256871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00233"
FT                   /product="conjugation TrbI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55545.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAFSAGIQLSQPQTNASTYGGLDSQQILTQELGRQLGQLGMEM
FT                   ARRNMNIQPTLEIRPGYRFVVMVTKDIVLPPWQGHPLAAGQR"
FT   gene            complement(256993..257400)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256993..257400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00234"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55546"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55546.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGQLAQSVGVDTQTIRFYERQGLLPPPGRQENGYRVYTEKHVE
FT                   RLAFIRRCRILDLSLAEIHELKRYQDDPHQSCTAVNALLDDHISHVRSQITALQALEKQ
FT                   LVSLRARCNDDREVEACGVLAGISEGSMHQQ"
FT   gene            257496..258392
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00235"
FT   CDS_pept        257496..258392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00235"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal detoxification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNCGGPCGDHARPAADTDMQASSDASGEWVSVYAVPKMDCPSE
FT                   ERMIRLALNGVEGIRVLSFDLSNRRLKVVHDGEVEPVTSKLKTLGLGASLQETVAANPE
FT                   TIKAAEFSAASAKQESGTLRWLLGINALLFVVEMTAGLIARSTGLIGESLDNFADAAVY
FT                   GLALYAVGHSVKMQVRAAHLAGVLQLILAVGVLIEVVRRFVFGSEPESLVMMAIAFVAL
FT                   IANTSCLLLISKHREGGAHMKASWIFSANDVVINLGVITAGALVAWTGSNYPDLIIGTI
FT                   AGVIVLNGARRILALKD"
FT   gene            258396..258908
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00236"
FT   CDS_pept        258396..258908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00236"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55548"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55548.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFGKHLSPYALLSISGLLAASDQAIKWLVQQSMAYGESISVTS
FT                   FFNWVHVWNTGAAFSLFANGGGWQRYFFIGIAVVVSIFLIKLILENRHKGEAIAYSLIL
FT                   GGAMGNLIDRVFRGYVVDSFDFYWRDWHWPAFNLADIAIVLGALLFVSSSLLGKKANTN
FT                   AESDGSD"
FT   gene            259767..260219
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00237"
FT   CDS_pept        259767..260219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00237"
FT                   /product="putative Il-IS_2, transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55549"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55549.1"
FT                   /translation="METWTGAFPQLLAAYEHKERFYGIWDATTRLQAEAALDEWIATIP
FT                   KGQKEVWSDLVRAVGNWREETMTYFETDMPVTNAYTESINRLAKDKNREGRGYSFEVMR
FT                   ARMLYTTKHKKKAPTAKVSPFYKKTIGYGLPDFAEELNYGVDLSTI"
FT   gene            complement(260255..260605)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260255..260605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00238"
FT                   /product="Universal stress protein UspA"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058; related nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55550"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIACIDGSLGTNTVCDYAAWLSQKLNAPLELLHVIDTPKAQA
FT                   PQDLSGAIGLGSRETLLQELVELEERKGKIELEHGKVLLREAKKYVLEKFSLDAHSFQR
FT                   HGSLLGVYGFNG"
FT   gene            complement(260620..262107)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260620..262107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00239"
FT                   /product="Sulfate permease, related transporter (MFS
FT                   superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55551"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55551.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSNVREQWFSNIRGDVLSGIVVALALIPEAIAFSIIAGVDPKVG
FT                   LYASFCIAVVISFVGGRPGMISAATGAMALLMVTLVKEHGLEYLLAATILTGVIQIVAG
FT                   FLKLGALMRFVSKSVVIGFVNALAILIFMAQLPELTNVTWHVYAMTAVGLGIIYLFPLI
FT                   PKIGSLIPSPLVTIVVLTIAAITLGLDIRTVGDMGQLPDTLPVFLLPDIPLNLETLTII
FT                   FPYAAALAAVGLLESMMTATIVDDLTDTSSDKNRECKGQGVANIASGFMGGMAGCAMIG
FT                   QSIINVKSGGRTRLSTFCAGIFLLIMVVFISDWLKVIPMAALVAVMIMVSIGTFNWDSL
FT                   RNIRQYPLSSNIVMIATVVVVVATHNLAYGVLIGVLLSALFFANKIERYMAVQSVLDDA
FT                   ENTRTYIVKGQVFFSSADKFTAAFDFKEAISKVVIDVSQAHFWDVSAVAAVDKVVIKFK
FT                   REGTEVELIGMNEASQTMVEKFGIHDKPDALDRLSNH"
FT   gene            complement(262402..264198)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262402..264198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVNNDKITTIDCFPNDNISRVVYRYGGLVRNEDNDSTNPFVEVL
FT                   LIEIRKSDQWLFLDKCSTFLVPVLDLDAVQHGSIWDGNILTDQSYRFSGKLITKRFSFD
FT                   FSNNKPKNIKLTDRIPNTSEYYIPLKNYFLPNKIDYVLQGYPFTKYTNDSYRKVNHCLM
FT                   HSNDGTQVITSSIHILHSLFVNRKDIRGLLLGTSSQSIINRFLESYTTEIVDDNVEYKI
FT                   KIRKPYEDIGETAIIFLANLALNPYVQTIVDKIQRSMEITEFNHLQQGAGKRYPIVFPP
FT                   HPTKLFLEAEGIWLDDNKTRFFITRVKKFDPINDHMIDVNKDLTNTISKPDEKNPRPRE
FT                   KSQNKNEHINTQKPPSRTSGEYRKRSEVETGNTQGILKYSFNEPINDPIEVGAPNQPYS
FT                   DKSEEVETSSDEPYGNQNTKIKKSETTDTPPSRDERFDIQYIIQSLQELASEMDSPLEH
FT                   LSAINEHGEMIASINLLQIKKLVPEPKHPSWIDYDKGRKLLFLKLDLKDQNRFSYLIDI
FT                   HKNKNHEAFCAFLIFTQNKLTSEQIKKICIELENAKGIKKWALYCDNFIHKMIAIKHLY
FT                   ATPDEWKNRFKNLFISLQKDKS"
FT   gene            complement(264281..265138)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264281..265138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00241"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase with chaperone activity"
FT                   /note="COG:COG060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55553"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSKIYTRGLLGLHAPLIEVEVHVSQGLPSLTIVGLAEAAVRES
FT                   KDRVRSAIINSGFQFPTKRLTINLAPADLPKDGSRLDLPIALGILIASGQLPENCTEDF
FT                   EFIGELALDGHVRPVSGALTLAMACQQAQHKIVLPVDNSQDISHLPNLECYPVNHLKEV
FT                   CEHFLGTQKLAHAQPSDHSNEMPYKFDLADVKGQLRPRRALEIAAAGGHSLLFKGPPGT
FT                   GKTLLASRLPSILPPLSTQETLEVASIYSISNTPHTFGQRPFRAPHHTASAIALVGGGC
FT                   QFHK"
FT   gene            complement(265204..265431)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265204..265431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55554"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55554.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETLLQAILEQIDEPKKDLEKNLRALLNETVEKLDLVSKQEIER
FT                   QKTALHLANQRLEALQKQVSLLEEALKNKK"
FT   gene            265712..266050
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00243"
FT   CDS_pept        265712..266050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00243"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein PII"
FT                   /note="COG:COG034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55555"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTAIVKPFKLDDVREALSDIGVQGITVTEVKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYVVDFLPKVKIEIAISDEMVDAVIESITRVASTGKIGDGKIFVTNLEQVIRIRT
FT                   GETGPDAV"
FT   gene            266108..267505
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00244"
FT   CDS_pept        266108..267505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00244"
FT                   /product="Ammonia permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55556"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55556.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLMALSLTGALLGGTAAWAEETVTTPTSEVTATSTSEAPATI
FT                   AAAPAAEETPAAPTPTAKLDTGDTSWILISTALVLLMTIPGLALFYGGMVRKKNVLSTM
FT                   MFSLSAAILVSLLWVIAGYSIAFSGTGAYFGDLSKAMLNGVAFDALSGTIPESLFVIFQ
FT                   MTFAIITVAILSGSIADRMKYSAFMAFIAIWVLVVYAPITHWVWAADGWLFKAGALDFA
FT                   GGTVVHINSGVAGLVAAYMLGKRIGLGRESMAPHNLTLTVIGASLLWVGWFGFNGGSAL
FT                   GAGARASMAILVTQVAAAAAAFSWLVVERMIRGKASVLGGASGAVAGLVVITPAAGFVG
FT                   VGGALVMGLIGGVVCFWGITALKRLLKADDALDAFGLHAVGGIVGAILTGVFYSDEIIK
FT                   AANVALAPTFAGQLWVQVEGVLATMVYSGIATFIILKVIDLIIGLRVNSDDERMGLDLS
FT                   QHGERIE"
FT   gene            267663..268121
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00245"
FT   CDS_pept        267663..268121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00245"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator, consists of
FT                   a Zn-ribbon and ATP-cone domains"
FT                   /note="COG:COG132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55557.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCNAADSKVIDSRLAAEGCQIRRRRECVSCGERFTTFESYE
FT                   VVMPRVIKSNGKNEPFDEAKLRRSLMHALQKRPVTQEQIETVLSDIQLQIRRLGERDVK
FT                   SRTIGEIVMQSLFALDHVAYVRFASVYQDFQDVEAFRRQIEQMQQREH"
FT   gene            268137..269222
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00246"
FT   CDS_pept        268137..269222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00246"
FT                   /product="Pyrimidine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55558"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKQDQYWMQQAIELAKRGLYSTKPNPNVGCVIVKDDQLIGEG
FT                   FHPKAGQPHAEVFALRQAGEQAQGATAYVTLEPCAHYGRTPPCAEALVKAQVKKVVVAC
FT                   PDPNPLVAGKGVQILKNAGIEVEIGICEDLAAQLNQGFLKAMSTGMPYVRLKVASSLDG
FT                   RTAMASGESKWITGSAARQDVQHWRAISGAVITGIETVIADDCQLNVRSLHNVDIETVA
FT                   QPKRVILDRRGRLPLTAKILENPETVMVMGPYRQELADLGVIQLEIQPLKTLLQTLSKQ
FT                   YQIYDVLIEAGATLSSAFLQEGLIDEMISYVAPTLLGQSARAMFNADFEYMAQQLRFKL
FT                   LDVTQLDQDIRLRLIPTQEKV"
FT   gene            269333..270511
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00247"
FT   CDS_pept        269333..270511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00247"
FT                   /product="Adenine-specific DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55559"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55559.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEALEITGTLNSKKKNPPIFADFFAGSGVVSRLARQNGYRVIA
FT                   NDWEPYSHALNHAILACVDAPAFKELGGYQKAIDYLNRLPEVKGWVTHNLCPRNDDVYD
FT                   PSRDRLFFKRRNGMRIDAIRQQIATWQAQGAINDVEMSALLAPLLYSASFVSNTSGVFK
FT                   SFHQGWGGRTQTALERIESLLWLTPSRFCEIGDRKRPAAEMWCVDAQHLANQMSGFEVD
FT                   VAYLDPPYNQHAYSSNYHVLNALTLWDQVDLPPPDTKGYKSGIDRAWRKERPSPYNSSK
FT                   HAKDAYEKLLSTINARYILTSYSTDGNIEPKDLLMANLERGKVTLLTQDVPRYRVSKQR
FT                   QSERARVLEFIVITDTHAKPGPPLRQLLGQLYHFAELGGVDTSGNSTQLALW"
FT   gene            270554..271213
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00248"
FT   CDS_pept        270554..271213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00248"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55560"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55560.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIIESLGKVESLQSVGGDVRLRIQTDLDMSDVHLGDSIATNG
FT                   ICLTVIEWGDNWYAADVSRESLNRTTLGNWKVGQRVNVEKAMLPTTRFGGHIVSGHVDG
FT                   VGEITLVREDARSIYFEVTAPVELAKYLAEKGSVTVDGISLTINHLRGNILSLNLIPHT
FT                   AERTNIGTWQVGSKVNLEVDVLARYIERLLLGDKAAEQKTESNISMAFLAENGFLK"
FT   gene            complement(271273..271491)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271273..271491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55561.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPHQISTQIEQLNQGEQWTFSAQELYMSHNDFNSLSILLTRAS
FT                   EKGEFSITRTQHNKPWVGTHSVTLTKH"
FT   gene            complement(271622..272257)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271622..272257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55562"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55562.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNVGQDFKKRWLNAPEAVRHAYQQDLARICDLLEPQTPIQLWV
FT                   LNDEKAQLESQQNIEKAYADLKAELIEQARIRRQLALEKALADKRAKEAAYAAELQADE
FT                   VRKFSEQTEALQALRSHLEQEVAEHTARYQKNPETPAIDYSSGAKLSITDDQILSELES
FT                   VRVRLELEAESLIEQAVTVFRAKLHAAAQEEIEYILKNSNFSDEKIEK"
FT   gene            complement(272299..272706)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272299..272706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00251"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, chi subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55563.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVSFYLFETSEERQVDSACRLCRKILLKHSQIWWYCPDVQLQQ
FT                   TLDEKLWSFDPTSFIAHGVDQVDAAVCISAKQPSEQGWLVFNFNNHALEQVNHFSHIIE
FT                   IVENNEAAKQIGREKFKMYRRLGIEPRTFKL"
FT   gene            complement(272699..274147)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272699..274147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00252"
FT                   /product="Leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55564.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTTYTTFPEQTSNESLWILVDSEQLQSNLNTYQINNLESILTA
FT                   TQFKANFNETLPLFGQLSTQPHSQLLGLGKAAELQAAKLAKLAQTIIKSAQNKFKHIAI
FT                   DIAALPVEYHYLFALSLTQAAYGYDEFKSKKNEFVLQQVDLISSQTSLDENQLALVHAV
FT                   QSGQSYARDLGNRPGNICFPEYLAEQALALAAEFPDLLKVTVLNEQQMADLGMYAFLAV
FT                   SKGSERPGRIVTLEYQAQLEQAPVVLVGKGVTFDTGGISLKPGLGMDEMKFDMCGAASV
FT                   LGTIRALCEARLPIHVVGAIAAAENMPSGKATRPGDIVTTMSGQTVEILNTDAEGRLVL
FT                   CDTLTYIKRFNPAVVIDIATLTGACVVALGKVLSGLFSPDDTLAAELQQAGEQSFDRVW
FT                   RMPVIDDYQELLDSPFADIANIGGPHGGAITAACFLERFTRDYRWAHLDVAGTAWLSGS
FT                   AKGATGRPVPLLMQFLANRVSTNG"
FT   gene            274291..275391
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00253"
FT   CDS_pept        274291..275391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00253"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55565.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRRYLVKQVVSTSLVVIALLTLIMMGGRLIKYFGVAAQGRLDA
FT                   SILFSIIGYRLPEFLTLILPLGFFIGLMLVFGRLYVDHEMAVLNGSGVSRHQLARLLIP
FT                   MTLVYMVCQSVLMLWMTPWGLREFEKLTTTQAVRTGFDLVRPREFISSGPYTIYAGSLS
FT                   EDRKNLKDIFFYQRAAKEGKPDVMILAKEATRVEVANDTANVVDLVQGRRYEIFPGQPK
FT                   YTQAEFQSYRLRLENDKDVKFESGDVEALSTSKLFSKANDPVVRSELGWRLFGPFTIII
FT                   ALMLSVALSEVSPRQGRYYRLIPSIFIFASLIVLMIAIKTRISKGELDIWAYPVALLVY
FT                   AIAAALFSRKQKLGPKIKKQIKRVKL"
FT   gene            275391..276461
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00254"
FT   CDS_pept        275391..276461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00254"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARRIVAKYVTKTTALAMFGTTIVLSVLQILFTYLGELGELKPD
FT                   YNAWQAFIYVLWGAPRYLYEILPISALIGAVIGLGALASNSELIVMRSVGISLWRIVGW
FT                   VMRSALLLIVLSFALSEWVVPYTNEKAQSVKSHRSVAALGEVKGYWSREGQRFIYIDYA
FT                   NSQGNLRDIQVVDFNKDYHLQSLINAEQGKFIQDGQWTLQKASQMDILTDGNSILNNHD
FT                   QQSLGLALQPKYVHMVTLDPEDLSPSQLISFMRYMDEYSQVPKTYQLAFWQKVASPFSL
FT                   ITLVLVACSFIFGPLRQQSMGFRLVIALFIGLGFYYLQDFLGYASLVYAPSPAWFVLMP
FT                   IILMFGAGSYLLYRAR"
FT   gene            276587..278134
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00255"
FT   CDS_pept        276587..278134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00255"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglyceromutase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55567"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDATAGKIPHVLVIMDGVGHREAIEDNAFLAAKTPNLTAMKAKH
FT                   PNSLISGSGEDVGLPDGQMGNSEVGHMNLGAGRVLYQDFTRITKDIRTGAFFEHEVLVD
FT                   AVEKAKAAGGAVHIMGLLSEGGVHSHEDHIVAMCELALKRGAKVYLHAFLDGRDTPPRS
FT                   AQPSLEKLDALFAQYEGKGRIATMIGRYFAMDRDNRWDRVEQAYRLLTEGEAVRTATTA
FT                   VEGLELAYAANENDEFVKATRIGEIAKVQDGDSVVFMNFRADRAREITRAFVEKDFAGF
FT                   ERKVVPNLSKFVMLTRYQASIDAPVAYMPEELKNSLGEYLSSLGKTQLRIAETEKYAHV
FT                   TFFFSGGREDEYPGEKRILIPSPNVATYDLKPEMSAYEVTDELVKAINSGEYDLLVVNY
FT                   ANGDMVGHTGVFDAAVKAVEAVDTCLGRVYEAVMAKKGHMLITADHGNVEQMQDYESGQ
FT                   VHTQHTTELVPFIYVGPTQATIAEGGVLADVAPTILNLMQIPVPAEMQGRNLITLSA"
FT   gene            278150..279334
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00256"
FT   CDS_pept        278150..279334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00256"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55568"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55568.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQHNIYKAFFVSVLMCCSQLALAAPVVKEKLSPLHPDSPESEES
FT                   YAEVPIESIQQFVQIYGIVRDNYVDEKSDDALFLQAIKGLVSGLDRYSRYLSAEEYRQL
FT                   IQYTEGDLASVDFVLSPESHVHKWMIRDLKTGSDSYKLGLRNGQTILKIDNQELKNLTH
FT                   DQVLGLLYGSIGSTLQVQTEESNSPISLVRNKKIETDIEPVMLHNQVLVLKIRVFQQDT
FT                   ANEIKRLIEENSSSRLKAVLIDLRNNPGGLLSAAVESADLFLNHGIIVSTKSRSEGNQQ
FT                   FQALPGNDFQNIKVGILINHRSASAAEVFTAAMKEHQRAWVMGEKSYGKGVVQKLFPLP
FT                   SGAALQMTVSHYYTPNGNMIEGQGIQPNQTYPLPPEMKEEVYLDRVADLLLKRK"
FT   gene            complement(279338..280759)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279338..280759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00257"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing CheY-like receiver,
FT                   AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55569"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55569.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQQPLVLLVDDEEDLCLLMQMTLARMGIKTHLAYRVEQAKQLF
FT                   TQFHYDACLTDLNLPDGSGIDLVKHVSQNYTNTPIAVLTAYGNMDIAIAALKAGAFDFV
FT                   SKPVNQVHLDQLLQKALNRQKVEHDAAENALENKLLIGRSLPIQQLRIAIKKIARSQAP
FT                   VFVTGESGTGKEVVANLVHRLSNRSEGPFIAINCGAIPTELMESELFGHKKGSFTGATQ
FT                   DKQGLILSAHGGSLFLDEIAELPLSMQVKLLRAVQEKKIRPVGSDQEIDVDFRVISASH
FT                   QDLDLLVRQGKFRQDLFFRIHVMDLILPPLRERGEDVLLLANHFIQKICMEWETPPKQL
FT                   TEAAETYLLQQHFPGNVRELRNMIERAITLSEDATIDISHLHPAPLRANISNPFVSATQ
FT                   NIQTTVAAPQVVKKLPSEGLERYLENIEKDILLNALNMTHWNRTLAAKKLGMTFRSLRY
FT                   RLKKFGLDTETEQEV"
FT   gene            complement(280784..282307)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280784..282307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00258"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55570"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55570.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTWYGLYRLIIAVSLNIILVLTDAQTDNSLQQPALYSYTLLGYS
FT                   LLSLVQLLCFKFIATQATRQLILFFIVDIICLSLLTFSVGEPNLQLSLLYVIAIFTSAI
FT                   LLSARMSLLITLLAVIAVIYQRFVGSLFDYNNLNTIGNSALLAFLFFVVHGIGQIAVQR
FT                   FKLLEALTFHQSIELYQLQNINRYILEQIEEGYLVLDENYDIVVSNPAACSLLGIPPQF
FT                   ANEKYPLAKWHTDLFEILKFGDLKEGDRFIFESRLSAYSINIKVQHLLVPQQTLTLLIL
FT                   QDAQQINQQAQQLKLAALGQLSASIAHEIRNPLAAIVQANELLKDSDPEQQNTLRHIIG
FT                   KQTKRIDSIVQDTLGLARSERTHPIQIDVKHFIDTLLEEDLFDVKHSIQLKISDSSLKF
FT                   LFDEKQLRQVMINLVRNALRHNAPDSLYITINIHSQTNKIYIDVIDYGEGVSKRDISQL
FT                   FKPFFSTEINGTGLGLYLSHSFCEANHAKLTYVEQKQGACFRIECPIIY"
FT   gene            complement(282363..282998)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282363..282998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00259"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and an HTH DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55571"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55571.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVLVVDDHELVRTGICRMLEDHADVEVIGQAESGEEAIAIVRQ
FT                   QHPQVVLLDVNMPGIGGVETTRRLLQTAPETKVIAVSGLAEEPYPSLLLKAGAKGYITK
FT                   GAPIAEMVRAINKVMQGGKYFSADIAEQLASSYLSDTQQSPFDSLSEREMQVAMMVVNC
FT                   ISAQEIADKLFVSVKTVNTYRYRIFEKLGIDSDVKLTHLAIRYGLIKP"
FT   gene            283235..284257
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00260"
FT   CDS_pept        283235..284257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00260"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55572"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55572.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLSMSILLSLSSTSFAELVNNPSSGSTGTASLNWSAADASQLL
FT                   NDEDDEPTPQGSTSVTTTLRGSNAPRVITSTPKVAPIRDTVGYNAQPSVSARAALVMDA
FT                   QTGEVLYSKNTNASVPIASITKLMTAVVTADARLNMSEEITLEQIDFAGAGGKNSSSTL
FT                   RVGDKMNRAEVLLFALMKSENPAAAALARTYPGGRAAFVAAMNAKARALGMNATHYYES
FT                   TGLDPRNVSSARDLGILASTASQYGLIRQFSTTPTYDFNLGYRVLKSNNTNALVRNGGW
FT                   NINLSKTGYINEAGRCVVMHTTVNSRPAVIVLLGEPSTQARNNDATNLLGWLSNLPKRI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(284364..285503)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284364..285503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00261"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55573.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNANRYTGLVDRYRDRLPVSATTRAISLGEGNTPLIKLENIPRI
FT                   IGKDVEIYVKYEGLNPTGSFKDRGMTMAVTKAVEEGSKAIICASTGNTSAAAAAYAARA
FT                   GIKAFVLIPEGKIAMGKMAQAMMYGAITMQIRGNFDDGMRLVKEVADQAPVTIVNSINP
FT                   YRLQGQKTIAYEIVEALGRAPDYHCLPVGNAGNITAHWMGYTEAVANQPADQFEQVVYD
FT                   AATDQFTGPKPEGLPTMVGYQASGAAPFLRGAPVEKPETVATAIRIGNPQSWNHAKAVV
FT                   RDSKGWFDELQDSEILEAQRLLSMYEGVFVEPASAASIGGAIRDIKAGKIAEGSVIVCT
FT                   VTGNGLKDPDTAIKQCADAVMLSIDATMDQVKDSILSNM"
FT   gene            complement(285559..286872)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285559..286872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00262"
FT                   /product="Homoserine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55574"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55574.1"
FT                   /translation="MECDVKPVRLAILGLGTVGGGALKLLQENAAEIKRRTGREIQITH
FT                   VGTRRPRPDLELEGIKQSADLLDIVRQPDVDVVVEVMGGIHPAYEIIMEAIKHGKQVVT
FT                   ANKALLAEHGNELFKAAEDNAVQIAYEAAVAGGIPIIKVIREGLAANHIEWLAGIINGT
FT                   GNFILTEMREKGRAFDDVLKEAQELGYAEADPTFDVEGIDAAHKLTILASCAFGIPLQF
FT                   DKVYTEGISKITAQDVKYAEELGFRIKHLGIARRAEKGIELRVHPTLIPDEQLIANVNG
FT                   VKNAVLVQANAVGPTLYYGAGAGAGPTASAVVADVIDIVRDISYTEDGAGTIPQLAFEA
FT                   LTNMPILSREEMTTGYYIRLNAEDQTGVLADVTTILSRAGISIDAIMQQSRLKDLIPIV
FT                   ILTDPIVESKMDDALAQIQALPAIRGEIVRIRLESLDS"
FT   gene            complement(287105..287920)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287105..287920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00263"
FT                   /product="Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTRSQIFLACALASSLLFSACSKENKPQKEDALTATAPATGEA
FT                   STIIERNAKQRLIETLQKQFKNANINVKILDIKPTEVPNLYWVNLEGMTSVYTTSDGKY
FT                   LIQGDVIRLGDKELHNIGDSLQASENKKHLAALKNEDLIVYPAKGGKAKHVIYVFTDAS
FT                   CPYCHKLHEHLAEINEKGIEVRYIAWPRGEQFMPTMEAVWCSADRKAAFDQAVQGISIP
FT                   PAQCKNPVREQYQLGLNMGVNGTPAIYNVDGEYLGGYLTPDELIKRLDK"
FT   gene            complement(288067..288987)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288067..288987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00264"
FT                   /product="Site-specific recombinase XerD"
FT                   /note="COG:COG497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55576"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55576.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKKPRIPSPVQIPEHLSFLQGFRDYLVAQTVSPHTRNAYLSDL
FT                   IQCSELHKKNRLPDWTSDDISDVLIELTKVGKSPRSIARCLSALRQFYKFLREQKLRSD
FT                   NPVATHHSPKIGRALPKDLCEEDVEALIQAPDITTALGLRDRAMFEVLYACGLRVSELL
FT                   NLRLELINLKQGYLRITGKGNKERLVPLGQYACDWVERYLNEARPQLYKSSTDYLFLTQ
FT                   HGGIMSRQNFWYAIKRYALQANIQAELSPHTLRHAFATHLLNHGADLRVVQMLLGHSDL
FT                   STTQIYTHVAQVRMQQLHEKHHPRG"
FT   gene            289095..289394
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00265"
FT   CDS_pept        289095..289394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00265"
FT                   /product="Fe2+ transport system protein A"
FT                   /note="COG:COG191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55577"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55577.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTSKKGLGSDAVRLSALKVKQAATITKVNRIEVESEQQDLVAIR
FT                   LESLGFVPGTRVEVITKGVFGGDPILIQIGFTRFALRKAEAEKIEIQVEEGVPA"
FT   gene            289391..291244
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00266"
FT   CDS_pept        289391..291244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00266"
FT                   /product="Fe2+ transport system protein B"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55578"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALRIALVGNPNCGKTSLFNHLTGTRQKVANYAGVTVERKVGH
FT                   FQLPSGRSVRVLDLPGTYSLNATSPDEAITRDVCLGKIAEEGQQDAFLCVVDATNLKLH
FT                   LGLVLEMIELGRPILLVLNMMDEARRRGIQINTQKLSQRLGVPVVETVAVRNAGIENLL
FT                   HALDQEKYSVPQTELSGLTGTHHQKIDMIFKDVVHYVDQEDKRTDFLDRIFLHPVLGLL
FT                   SLAIMMFIVFQAVFAWAAPFMDGIEGFFGWLGEVVGSVITQPLLHSLVVDGIIAGAGGV
FT                   VVFLPQILILFFFILVLEESGYLPRAAFLLDKLMFQAGLSGRAFIPLLSSFACAVPGIM
FT                   ATRSISDPRDRFTTIMVAPLMTCSARLPVYALLIAAFIPEKMVWGIFNLQGLVLFGLYM
FT                   AGIVSALCVSFLMKFFQKDKSQHALLLELPSYRFPDLKSVGIGLLDRAKIFLKRVGGII
FT                   FALSILLWFLCTFPQPPEGATLPAIDYSFAGMLGHLIQPLFAPVGFNWQICIALIPAMA
FT                   AREVVVAALGTVYALSATDEDAVAQGLSHLISADGTGWSLATGLSLLVWFIYAPHCLAT
FT                   LATVRRETGSWKHVAAMTAYLFGLAYFASFVTYQIASHYWG"
FT   gene            291265..291516
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00267"
FT   CDS_pept        291265..291516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55579"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYLIIAVLVIWSAIVVFKKVFPKTANSAFSALSVFCEKQGWAT
FT                   LAKWLKPKMTFGCAGGCGCSSEDKPTNTIQEIKPVKWQ"
FT   gene            291677..293023
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00268"
FT   CDS_pept        291677..293023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00268"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine-D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQRGGLKVVAGLGISGVSAVNFLHEQGYQVAVTDSRPTPPGHD
FT                   QIPAGVKTSFGQLDQELLLQAEEIILSPGLAPQLPEIQAAIAKGISVVGDIQLLRRATD
FT                   VPIVAITGSNAKSTVTTLIGLMAKDAGKKVAVGGNLGRPALDLLKDQPELLVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSHLNAEVAVVLNMSEDHLDRHGNMLGYHQAKHRIFQGAKKVVFNRDDALSRPLVP
FT                   DTTPMQSFGLNAPDLNQYGVLRDADGTLWLARGLQRLIKSSDLYIQGMHNVANALACLA
FT                   LGEAIGLPMESMLETLKRFKGLEHRCEYVKTVRDVRYYNDSKGTNVGATLAAIDGLGAA
FT                   IEVKKGKVALILGGQGKGQDFSPLRSSIEKYAKVVVLIGEDAPVIEQAIQGATKILHAA
FT                   TLKEAVELCQRETQAEDVVLLSPACASFDMFKSYNDRGQQFVACVNSLV"
FT   gene            293048..294244
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00269"
FT   CDS_pept        293048..294244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00269"
FT                   /product="Bacterial cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55581"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55581.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLAQTTIQKINHWYERILPKWPAEVTPRNVLIFCVVALLCIGS
FT                   VMVASASMPYAEYMHENPFHYVIRHGISIVAAGVVAYLTYRISLNTWFKNTFPLWLLTM
FT                   VLLLAALAVGSEVNGSTRWIKIGGFTLQPTEVAKVMMAIFTADYVVRRAKEVRTHWKGL
FT                   LRLSGVMAITVGLIIAEPDLGATVVIVMMMVGVFFLAGAPPTQFLIMLGAIVTGIVFLI
FT                   LFEPYRFQRLISFTDPWADPLGVGYQLSNALMAFGRGEWFGTGLGHSVQKLSYLPEAHT
FT                   DFMLAVLGEEFGFFGISIVIGLSFLMLACCIKIGHRALKHHYLRAGYLAYGISIIFLLQ
FT                   ILVNAGMNMGLMPTKGLTLPFISYGGTSLMMCAAMISLILKIDASTQEVNPEREESNF"
FT   gene            complement(294294..295226)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294294..295226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00270"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKNSPAELSSALANQRNDVPLIRYSGRFAPSPTGPLHFGSLIT
FT                   AVASYCDARAHQGRWLVRVEDTDIPRIYPGSEDHILASLEAFQFDPDAEIIFQKDRLDI
FT                   YESVLDQLKKEGLVYACQCTRKMLGSNAIYAGTCRDLHLDFQHQAIRVKVQDQPICFDD
FT                   RLQGLHCSNLEHDLGDFVLKRRDGIINYQLAVVVDDYLQGITHVVRGADLLDNTERQIW
FT                   LGQLLGYPKLSYMHLPLAMNDQGQKLSKQNLAHALDLTKAPELLQQAIQALGQPQVDLD
FT                   RPEVMLKQAVAQWNVDLIPHGQQLCGTYL"
FT   gene            complement(295229..295765)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295229..295765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00271"
FT                   /product="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55583"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55583.1"
FT                   /translation="MANDNHNQVLDEHTEVVVEGDKASAKRARKVKPKTSDVGSTASLF
FT                   GIAPYQPKKNEEYMSEGQLEHFRQILQAWKAELMSEVDRTLNTMQDESTALPDVNDRAT
FT                   QEEEFAIELRTRDRERKLIRKIEQSLEAIKNEDYGFCETCGIEIGLRRLEARPTATLCI
FT                   DCKTLAEIKEKQNNG"
FT   gene            complement(295976..296788)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295976..296788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00272"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55584"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQVSTLSQKNHVIIQITDTHLLEYPQLEFVGMNPEESFHAIIQ
FT                   QILKQHPEADAIIHTGDLAQAPTPITYKRYINFMQTLGLPFFQTLGNHDNVDHFPLHNE
FT                   NHQQPVVVGLGNWRVIMLNSAVKGKVDGHLSSEQLENLANLLEQFADHPVLLACHHHPF
FT                   AMKSKWIDHHKLQNSNALLDTLSPFQNVKALVCGHVHQDSLNIWQGIEFFSTPSTSVQF
FT                   KPFSNDFALDQNAPGYRYIRLNNDGSFETKVFRLENFKTRINTDISGY"
FT   gene            complement(296793..297419)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296793..297419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00273"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase including oxidative
FT                   damage repair enzymes"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55585"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVERPSYTSKDVEVTSREPLFSGFIQVEKVSLRHRLFNQSEYT
FT                   PVLQRELVHRPEAAGVLLYNDQKQQFALIEQFRVGALDDSHSPWQLEIIAGVLDGNESP
FT                   ESCIRRESLEESGCEVQDLEHLFSFYPSAGACSELFHLYVAETNLPAVGGVFGVDNEGE
FT                   NIQLHLFSYSEIQTLLDSGRLRNAPVIMALQWLAQHSKTIINPKR"
FT   gene            complement(297495..299372)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297495..299372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00274"
FT                   /product="Thiamine biosynthesisprotein ThiC"
FT                   /note="COG:COG042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLTNLSSAEISAQHEQDAKDLTRILPASKKVYIEGSRPDIQVP
FT                   MREISLTDTPTGLGGEHNPPIMVYDTSGVYTDPNVQIDLNKGLPSVRQKWIEERNDTDV
FT                   LSGLTSKFGQERLKDIRTADIRFAHIQNPRRAKAGKNVTQMHYAKQGIITPEMEYIAIR
FT                   ENQRQREAVDMRQHPGQNFGAKNLKEITPEFVRQEVAEGRAIIPANINHPELEPMIIGR
FT                   NFLVKINANIGNSALGSSIDEEVAKMTWATRWGADTIMDLSTGKNIHETREWIIRNSPV
FT                   PIGTVPIYQALEKVDGVAENLTWEIFKDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYVPLTANRL
FT                   TGIVSRGGSIMAQWCLAHHEENFLYTHFDEICEIMKAYDVSFSLGDGLRPGCIQDANDE
FT                   AQFSELKTLGELTHRAWEHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHMIKENMDLQLEVCKEAPFYTLGPLT
FT                   TDIAPGYDHITSAIGAAMIGWYGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKKDVKDGIITYKIAAHAAD
FT                   LAKGHPGAQVRDNALSKARFEFRWDDQFNLSLDPDTARSMHDETLPKEAHKSAHFCSMC
FT                   GPKFCSMKITQNVRDYANNLTNSDSEVEEGLKAMKEVYQEQGQKLYHKV"
FT   gene            complement(299631..300695)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299631..300695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55587.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSMCGALLLTGCNKTSQQDQTVSKEQKSTAQKATEQRDSSCLQI
FT                   MVAMHTINQNSKIEDLNQINEKLKTCVPSLKNEEQLKLIDASTTMYQRFIKQDYTEKTG
FT                   RAFEAFGYAVLEQKQDLKKVIQSQKKLFAQLSPRDQYLLQHEGQAYIELLYQGEGMFTY
FT                   RRQPNYLVDVFSKALPADQKEFLSRMAKDNQDIFYNDGALAVSWKELTERALFWEKFIQ
FT                   KYPKSYFINDAKLLFNEYRYFIFFGLDNTPVSNEYAPNTWFDPDALQQIRFLSTQSQSS
FT                   LAKPAQQFLKFIATPVDERNKQFKIDLTDENGQKKSTYQIVHEQLEQLLKFDSPWNTEV
FT                   YRDCHIDAVCIDTN"
FT   gene            300821..301402
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00276"
FT   CDS_pept        300821..301402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00276"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55588"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55588.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRTARQKILDAAATLFYNDGITATGINTVTAKADVAKMSLYNN
FT                   FSSKGELVDAYIAARHQEWLDLYQKRLEKTKTAKEAILAVFDAYQDHAEFAYEKGFRGC
FT                   GLLNAAAEFPANSSGRNAVRQHKEQVEAIVAEHLNRLLKDSQRVSYIASQLSFLLEGSM
FT                   ARAGLEGSSRQLQLARQMAEDVLDRECQHD"
FT   gene            301395..302300
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00277"
FT   CDS_pept        301395..302300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00277"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55589"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55589.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIKNSSYGGTIAILVASFLWGTTGTAAAFAPTLGPLAIGAVA
FT                   MGGGGLLQALIASRAIREHRQFIGRNISIILLGVVAVGIYPLAFYSSMHYAGITIGTVV
FT                   SIGSAPLIAAVLERFFDRKVLSKTWFLSFVLGVVGVSLLSMGESHAAQESTNEWNKIFG
FT                   IFLGLVAGATYSLYSWAAKRLIDRGIAAKAAMGMIMGGGAVILLPTLLITGGGLLQSST
FT                   NLLVAGYMMLIPMFLGYLLFGFGLKTVNASQATTLTLFEPLVAAIFAIVLVGESVSWIG
FT                   WAGMFLIFICILMLSKPENT"
FT   gene            302396..303727
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00278"
FT   CDS_pept        302396..303727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00278"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55590"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55590.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAGLWSFTSSSFALDLVETYERAKLNDPTWQANQQQFEADQLN
FT                   LGLATGALLPTVTLSGNITRNRQTVKRSNFPGVDQEGLSDALVSNTSTTKQATLSARQP
FT                   LFRMDAWEGYKQVKTSVALSEITLRLQKQDHVLNVAEAYFNVLRQQALTAAYLQEEKAL
FT                   LEQLNMMSAKLKEGLVARSDVSEANAQYQNARANRIATNVQLLLAQEQLSEYIGPYQDK
FT                   LAVLRSDFIFQKPYPAQLDEWLGLAQQQNLKIQQARLQKRYAEDQRRVEKAALYPQIDA
FT                   VASYGYTKQTPETLISTDGKFDQVGVEMNWNLFNGGRTRTSIKKASVELNKAQAQLDAA
FT                   IRRANVDVKSAFMQVDTDRAKLEARKAAMDSSALVSQASKASYNEGLKSMVDVLLAQRN
FT                   AFSAKQDYLNAQYDYLLNVLRLKAAVGQLGEKDLVELNSWLTYQ"
FT   gene            303853..304557
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00279"
FT   CDS_pept        303853..304557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00279"
FT                   /product="Phosphate uptake regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55591"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55591.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSHHISSQFNEDLQDVNTKFMTMGGLVEQQVANAIHSLLDTDAN
FT                   LAIDVQFKDNAVNQYERDIDEGLTLILARRHPAAIDLRMVIAMSKANTDLERIGDEAAK
FT                   IARIAQNLCEEGGSPRGYMETRHIGNQVRVMIHDALDAFARLDADQALRVLLADADIDR
FT                   EYQSATRTLMTYMIEDPRHIARVINVMWVLRSLERIGDHARNIAEQVIYMAKGFDARHT
FT                   KIEEIEAKVHEK"
FT   gene            complement(304871..305140)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304871..305140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00280"
FT                   /product="Fe-S cluster protector protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQVFCRKYQKEMEGLDFAPFPGAKGQEFFENVSKQAWQEWLQH
FT                   QTTLINEKRLNVFEPEAKKFLEEQREKFFNNDESVEKAEGWKPE"
FT   gene            complement(305150..306583)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305150..306583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00281"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSNPPNSAAPNQTSGMWGGRFSEATDAFVAEFTASVQFDQRF
FT                   YKQDIAGSIAHATMLAKVGVLTEAERDDIIEGLSTIRAEIEAGTFEWRIDLEDVHMNIE
FT                   SRLTQRIGITGKKLHTGRSRNDQVATDIRLYLRDEIDDILGLLERLQKGLLGLAAKNVN
FT                   TIMPGFTHLQTAQPVTFGHHLLAWFEMLVRDTERLQDCRKRVNRMPLGSAALAGTTYPI
FT                   DRAYTAELLGFEAVSENSLDAVSDRDFAIEFNAAASLIMMHLSRMSEELILWTSAQFKF
FT                   VNIPDRFCTGSSIMPQKKNPDVPELIRGKSGRVFGDLISLLTLMKGQPLAYNKDNQEDK
FT                   EPLFDAIDTVRGSLMAFADMIPALVPNVEIMREAALRGFSTATDLADYLVKKGVAFRDA
FT                   HEIVGKAVALGVAEEKDLSELTLEQLQQFSDLITADVFDKALTLEASVNARDHIGGTSP
FT                   KQVEAAIARAHKRLEQLYA"
FT   gene            306574..307713
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00282"
FT   CDS_pept        306574..307713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00282"
FT                   /product="predicted signal transduction protein with a
FT                   C-terminal ATPase domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55594.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSWWLSKIKKSISLAEAQQTKLFSTAYRNQNSSYFFTKIDRWQH
FT                   LLELIIASNVLALVLALAEAQSWHALNGSRLLQYIVFINWVILSFFALVEHFQDFFSQL
FT                   QQKYALVIGFVMLQAIVVVTTIISNFFQFGVLKKTSVIAQDWSIYFTNVPLYLSYGILL
FT                   GAFCLRYLYVREQWLHQQYAELNARIQAMQARIHPHFLFNSLNNVVSLITIDPDKAESM
FT                   LISLSRLFRASFQELKLVSLHEEIELSKQYLMIEQIRLGERLKVEWKVEIEPLQLKQVT
FT                   IPLLTLQPLLENSIFHGVEPMMGKATIGVLVEILQNQVSIVITNPYTHDTINSRKGHGI
FT                   ALENVKQRLKAYYGNSVRFQVYKGEALYTTIMSYQYQSK"
FT   gene            307780..308514
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00283"
FT   CDS_pept        307780..308514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00283"
FT                   /product="Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55595.1"
FT                   /translation="MLICDDEPLAVERLSRLVSKMGHEVVATAHHGQDALEQARLHHPD
FT                   VILLDIQMPGMNGLVCAEQLSQLNPRPAIVFCTAYDQHALEAFKSQAQAYLLKPIDPQE
FT                   LEQTFKQLTQLTQAQLSALPKPELLQDLKTQRHQIAAKTYRGVELIPVENIYYFLADQK
FT                   YVTVRHKNGSVLIDETLKELETEFADQFIRIHRNALVSIAYLDGLELVSSGQYQVRLRG
FT                   LDERLSVSRRHLSTLRERIHQL"
FT   gene            308603..309532
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00284"
FT   CDS_pept        308603..309532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00284"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55596"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55596.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFMKTLKIATRQSPLALWQAEHIRARLQELHPDLTVELVKFVT
FT                   QGDKILDTPLAKIGGKGLFVKELEAALLDGRADLAVHSMKDVPMALPEGLTLAVICERE
FT                   DPLDAFVSNQFEKFADLPQGAKVGTSSLRRKSQILKQRPDLQIIDLRGNVGTRLAKLDD
FT                   GQYDAIILASAGLKRLGLAERIRHCIEPSVSLPAVGQGALGLECRADDQEVLTLIQPLL
FT                   HPETDVCVRAERAFNAYLEGGCQVPIAGYATLQDGKIHIEGRVGSVDGQTLLRAELTDE
FT                   ANNAQQLGENLARNLLDQGAGDLLKALY"
FT   gene            309537..310304
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00285"
FT   CDS_pept        309537..310304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00285"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55597"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55597.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFINTRPDSRAAELTHALQNKGFQVESLPLLELVAQPFSESLSQ
FT                   LYQQLTGAQAIVVVSPTAVDVGMQYLTQSGLKIDELKHIQWIAVGQATANRLHDYGIEA
FT                   HVPEVETSEGMLNLPLLHHMQKSGSVAFWRGEGGRQFMMETLQQQGIQILNFVLYRRQC
FT                   PQASYSTFKHLTQNSNYNLDKWLVLITSEASWKYWLELCLKNKAQPDCVYLVLGPRLFQ
FT                   LVKDYRDQQQAHFHIIQLENLSPSGMIHHIQAL"
FT   gene            310313..311152
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00286"
FT   CDS_pept        310313..311152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55598"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55598.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLVSIIILLGIAWVAKLSYDMWQISRTVPELQQSLLQSEQQYA
FT                   NLNDQLVALQRQIQNQPSHNSKTTPLATTEVVQTGIAPTVLIKQKLELIQFAIDQQQFI
FT                   YAVDHLTQLQQTLPQYGIAPALQHSLNQALEQDKQAIQQFVLAQNQRHQLIDDLLQNID
FT                   KNIQQALQQPKFEMDQSEAVSWWKKWFRIEKVETPSINLMNRSVVLKEVQLRLLIAEQA
FT                   LNQGKMAEYQNELQTVMQKLNELPDATSQQLKNRIAKVAHLSVVPVPKLSTLGLIGS"
FT   gene            311162..312352
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00287"
FT   CDS_pept        311162..312352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55599"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLLWVYFLISLVLFAALALLSYGYGMGYVYIYWRQLQLQTNVW
FT                   GLVFTFVVMSFIAQVIWLWIKRYSSREQRKRENIFQFKNLHPYEQLGIVWLLEAAEDQR
FT                   VFIERVFTQSGLLKNIIDAKFLVLSGDYQKALEALDQSPMAFELAELQRIEIFLAQNEA
FT                   ERALTHLEFLYQHQLSPWLEEIETAYQQRLTALWGQLALQQPWVYLRSMKYGLLDAEHR
FT                   DLWLQQLLQQFDQASIDDLQALQQRYLDLESEIQTRPYSSKLLWLKLLARMPEMSIQHE
FT                   VLTLHLLKEQFDPDVFYLWFQQQLLKQVPDYADVEEKINQFESQYMNLPVLTFAKWHVY
FT                   MATGRQAEAEILLSLYPDNILMSYLRIKSTLKEDDELIKQLNLIFENDANFLKFKI"
FT   gene            312360..312800
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00288"
FT   CDS_pept        312360..312800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00288"
FT                   /product="predicted thioesterase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55600"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELSVYPVIYDQKVAWGDMDAFGHVNNVQYYRYIESSRILYMEN
FT                   VNILTPNIYTVVASSQCKYLKPVFYPDVLKVGVRVEELRKSAFRMAYILWSESQQQIVA
FT                   TGEAVMVCVNKMTGLKCEIPSEVKSKIIELEKSVGHDLIHLA"
FT   gene            312995..313321
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00289"
FT   CDS_pept        312995..313321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00289"
FT                   /product="putative DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55601"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDISELSVEELKRLQEEAEALIASKKDQAIEDAYNQIIEIAEN
FT                   VGFSVEQLLEFGAQKRKKTTRKSVEPRYRNKNNAEETWTGRGKQPRWLVAEIEKGAKLE
FT                   DFLI"
FT   gene            313654..314397
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00290"
FT   CDS_pept        313654..314397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00290"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55602"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSKQWKWWFFALIAFLIFIILQIPATWLISKFSKNNQTVHNV
FT                   SGNIWQGQADWHRGALRGTIHWKTRPLDLLLLRFAADVDIHSGNTQLTGIMAYGFGKKV
FT                   IVRDMNGQIAPETLKQIVNWQWPVNSIQLKDIQFNYKKEQGFAAVDGQLHWGGGALIYN
FT                   IGDRQDRMNMPSLSGQLTDQNGQLQVDIRDQRNQKMANLLLDANMMLDVQLTQRLLLNV
FT                   PSYDGKAGLDTFVISSRQPLLQGGN"
FT   gene            314397..315233
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00291"
FT   CDS_pept        314397..315233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00291"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55603"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWIDKLQQLQWQKLDRLSVVVLAILILWLCWKLASFFWLVIAP
FT                   PQLMQFDRVELGSQQPQIPNISTFSLFNEPSANAAQESVNLELQGVMVGYPNRFSSAVI
FT                   KIDNTAERYRVGETIGSTSYQLAEVYWDRVVLSQGNGSTRELQFKGLPNGLYQPMTPDA
FT                   SQQSATPSQSTEPMNTAQQALGQAIQQMQGNREQYLRDMGVSGNSGEGYEVTERTPTAL
FT                   RNKLGLRPGDRIVSLNGQTVGQGQTDVQLLEQARRAGQVKIEIKRGDQVMTIQQNF"
FT   gene            315275..317551
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00292"
FT   CDS_pept        315275..317551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00292"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, component PulD"
FT                   /note="COG:COG145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55604"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55604.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNHQRPLWALLAAAPLIATVSSSAYAQTWKINLRDADLTAFI
FT                   NEVADITGKNFAVDPRVRGNVTVISNKPLNKDEVYDLFLGVLNVNGVVAIPSGNTIKLV
FT                   PDSNVKNSGIPYDSRNRVRGDQIVTRVIWLENTNPNDLIPALRPLMPQFAHMAAIAGTN
FT                   ALIVSDRAANIYQLENIIRNLDGTGQNDIEAITLQSSQAEEIITQLEAMSATGASKDFS
FT                   GARIRIIADNRTNRILIKGDPQTRKRIRHMIEMLDVPSADRLGGLKVFRLKYASAKNLS
FT                   EILQGLVTGQAVSSSNNSNNSSNSSNPINSLIGNNQNSGSNTSGSNGASISTPAINLNG
FT                   NSNSSNQNNITSFNQNGVSIIADNAQNSLVVKADPQLMREIESAIQQLDVRRQQVLIEA
FT                   AIIEVSGDDADQLGIQWALGDLSSGIGLLSFSNVGASLSSIAAGYLSGGSAGAASAIAN
FT                   GANKGNGATLGLGNFDNSRKAYGALIQALKTNTKSNLLSTPSIVTMDNEEAYIVVGQNV
FT                   PFVTGSVTTNSTGINPYTTVERKDVGVTLKVVPHIGEGGTVRLEVEQEVSAVQDSRGQA
FT                   ADLVTSKRAIKTAVLAEHGQTVVLGGLVSDDTSLSRQGIPGLSSIPYVGRLFRSDNRSN
FT                   VKRNLLVFIHPTIVGDANDVRRLSQQRYNQLYSLQLAMDKNGNFAKLPEQVDDIYNQKM
FT                   TPPSIASKPKNYQQVPSGGKSSTITTPVAVEPTVQKQTLQLPDPEINRTKNTVTTTTLR
FT                   PSTAP"
FT   gene            317592..318221
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00293"
FT   CDS_pept        317592..318221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55605"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55605.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWKLQAITGEFTGQEINVDRDMLVGRHQDADLLLQAAEISRRHA
FT                   ALLLKDQALWVQDLNSSNGTFVNDIRIEQEKQLHDGDIVQFASLKFSVFAPAQENTDLP
FT                   EIEVEPVQTAPTQDLSDQGMPSIAERAAETEVSRDGMPQRVSVPKPAPIPEGVDIHAQP
FT                   EQTPVAIEEPVSRVTEEKEQQKNASIGLVTIIILVILAVLAWLFFK"
FT   gene            318287..318955
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00294"
FT   CDS_pept        318287..318955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00294"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55606"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAQLSKRDLILFDLDGTLVDSAADLYRSMNLSLQSLSWPLVTE
FT                   AQIREWVGKGASKLCESVLLHVFGKLDVEQHKVLLQKFVEVYGAELCVNTQIYPGVPEF
FT                   LKHCQTLNIKMACVTNKPVKLAQGLLDELELSSYFQVVLGGDSLPERKPHPLPLLHCME
FT                   SLKISASQSLMIGDSSNDIEAARRAGIDCIVVSYGYNHGENIYDCQPQQVVDSLAELIV
FT                   "
FT   gene            319064..320557
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00295"
FT   CDS_pept        319064..320557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00295"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthase
FT                   component I"
FT                   /note="COG:COG014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55607"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55607.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLAQFEQLKAAGYNTIPVYRQRLADTETPLSVFARFKDQTQAY
FT                   LFESVEGGENWARYSMIGLGESTVFSCNAGVLSIQHADGSVTQQNCLDPFQYIREFQKQ
FT                   FKVPAAKLLPDLPSFTGGLVGYLGYDAVRYIEPRLKNVPAADPITLPDLWLMLSKTVIV
FT                   FDNLKDTLFLIVHADTEQSNAYEDAQQKLDQLEQLLATPVSLQARPHTPPHFESITGKA
FT                   KFLETVEKVKEYIRAGDVMQVVPGQRMVSDFDGEALQVYRALRHLNPSPYLFLVQGQTI
FT                   TDKKPFHIVGSSPEILSRLENGIATVRPLAGTRPRGKTKEEDIALEKDLLSDEKEIAEH
FT                   LMLIDLGRNDVGRVSKIGKVQVTDQMVIERYSHVMHIVSNVQGEVRDDIDALDVFKATF
FT                   PAGTLSGAPKIRAMEIIDEVEPVKRGVFGGAVGYLGWHGEMDMSIAIRTCVIRDKKVYV
FT                   QAGAGLVADSNPESEWNETQIKARAVIKAVELSSNGLIL"
FT   gene            320657..320732
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA6"
FT   tRNA            320657..320732
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="Thr TGT 0 0"
FT   gene            320789..320872
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA7"
FT   tRNA            320789..320872
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA7"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /note="Tyr GTA 0 0"
FT   gene            320910..320985
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA8"
FT   tRNA            320910..320985
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA8"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="Gly TCC 0 0"
FT   gene            320999..321073
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA9"
FT   tRNA            320999..321073
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA9"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /note="Thr GGT 0 0"
FT   gene            321237..321839
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00296"
FT   CDS_pept        321237..321839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00296"
FT                   /product="truncated elongation factor EF-Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55608"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55608.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERNKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAIATICAKTYGGEAK
FT                   DYSQIDSAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDSPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCAATDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIIVFLNKCDLVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSTYDF
FT                   PGDDTPVIRGSALAALNGEAGPYGEESVLALVAALDS"
FT   gene            322487..322562
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA10"
FT   tRNA            322487..322562
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="Trp CCA 0 0"
FT   gene            322638..323078
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00297"
FT   CDS_pept        322638..323078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00297"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55609"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDKSRDALSDAPIPQRNNSAEVVRSGSPLDIVLWVIAIALLLS
FT                   ATMVNQHLPAYWAPANDVWVRVGVIFACIVVALGLLYATHQGKGFVRLLKDARVELRRV
FT                   TWPTKQETVTTSWQVLLVVVVASLVLWCFDYGLGWLIKLIIG"
FT   gene            323086..323619
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00298"
FT   CDS_pept        323086..323619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00298"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55610"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWYIIHAYSGYEKQVMRSLKERIQRSAVADSFGDVLVPTEEVV
FT                   EMKDGKKRKSERKFFPGYVLVEMEMNDDTWHIVKECPKVLGFIGGTPEKPAPITQREAD
FT                   AILARVRNTGEAPRPKTMFEPGEELLVIDGPFTDFKGVVEEVQYDKSRLTLTINVFNRP
FT                   TQVELEFRQVEKTI"
FT   gene            323728..324156
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00299"
FT   CDS_pept        323728..324156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00299"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55611.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIDGYIKLQVPAGKANPSPPIGPALGQRGVNIMAFCKEFNAA
FT                   TQKVEPGLPIPVVITVYNDKSFTFIMKTPPASILLKKAAGIQKGSSVPNKTKVGKLTRA
FT                   QLEEIATTKEPDLTGADLDARVRTIAGSARSMGLEVEL"
FT   gene            324226..324855
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00300"
FT   CDS_pept        324226..324855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00300"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="translation, ribosomal structure and biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55612"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55612.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAVQVLNSLPAAKFKESLDISVNLGVDPRKSDQVVRGATTLPA
FT                   GTGKTVRVAVFAQGAQAEAAKEAGADVVGFDDLAESIQGGNLDFDVVIAAPDAMRVVGK
FT                   LGTILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVAGAVKNAKSGQARYRVDKAGIIHAAIGQVGFDAAAI
FT                   RQNVETLVADLKKLKPATSKGVYIKKITLSSTMGPGLTVDVNNVSN"
FT   gene            325175..325681
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00301"
FT   CDS_pept        325175..325681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00301"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55613.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLIEDKKQIVAEVSEVASKAFAAVVADYQGLSVEQLTTLRVEA
FT                   RKLGVTTRIVRNTLAKRAFQGTQFDILNDNLVGPTILGFSTSEDDMGAAARLFEEFAKT
FT                   NKAFELKAAAFDGKVYQGADVSVIANLPNQEKALTMLASVLQAPISKLGRLITALKEKN
FT                   ESEAA"
FT   gene            325724..326095
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00302"
FT   CDS_pept        325724..326095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00302"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55614.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTNEEILNAVAEKTVLELVELISAFEEKFNVSAAAVAVAAPAG
FT                   GAAAAAEEQSEFNVELTSFGANKVAVIKAVREATGLGLKEAKDLVEGAPQVLKEGVSKE
FT                   EGEELKKKLEEAGATVTLK"
FT   gene            326400..330488
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00303"
FT   CDS_pept        326400..330488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00303"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit/140 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55615.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSYTEKKRIRKNFGKLPQVMDAPYLLSIQVDSYRTFLQDGKSP
FT                   KNREDIGLQAAFRSVFPIESYSGNAALEFVEYSLGKPEFDVRECILRGSTYAAPMRVKI
FT                   RLIIKDRETKSIKDVREQEVYMGEIPLMTENGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDHDK
FT                   GKTHSSGKVLYSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDAKDLVYVRIDRRRKLLATVVLRALGYNNEQI
FT                   LNLFYEKVPVYLDMGSYQIDLVPERLRGEMAQFDITDNEGKVIVEQGKRINARHVRQME
FT                   AAGLTKLSVPDEYLYERITAEDITLRDGEVIAANTLLSHEVMVKLAEGGVKQFNILFTN
FT                   DIDRGSFVADTLRADLTRDREEALVEIYKVMRPGEPPTKEAAENLFNNLFFSSERYDLS
FT                   PVGRMKFNRRLGRPYEVGTDQKSREVEGILSHEDIIDVLRTLVEIRNGKGEVDDIDHLG
FT                   NRRVRSVGEMTENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSQAETDNLSPQDLINAKPVAAAIKEFFGS
FT                   SQLSQFMDQNNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHQTHYGRVCPIETPEGP
FT                   NIGLINSLSVYAKANDFGFLETPYRKVVDGRVTDDVEYLSAIEEVGTVIAQADSAVDKD
FT                   GNLTEEFVSVRHQGEFVRMPPEKVTHMDVSAQQVVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNM
FT                   QRQAVPTLRADKPLVGTGMEANVARDSGVCVIANRGGVIEYVDASRIVIRVNEDEMVAG
FT                   EAGVDIYNLIKYTRSNQNTCINQNVIVNLGDKVARGDILADGPSTDMGELALGQNMRVA
FT                   FMTWNGYNYEDSILLSERVLQEDRLTSIHIQELSCVARDTKLGAEEITADIPNVGEAAL
FT                   SKLDESGIVYIGAEVTAGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKAADVKDSSLRVP
FT                   SGTKGTVIDVQVFTRDGLEKDDRALAIEKAQLDSYRKDLKEEYKIFEEAARERVIRLLK
FT                   GQESNGGGSTKRGDKLSEDLLSGLELVDLLEIQPADEAIAERLTQIQVFLKEKSAEIDE
FT                   KFAEKKRKLATGDELTTGVLKVVKVYLAVKRRIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSNILPVEDMP
FT                   HDANGVPVDIVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGMAAKGLGDKIEKMLKEQRTVLELREFL
FT                   DKIYNKVGGEQEDLDSLTDEEILALAGNLRAGVPLATPVFDGAEESQIKDLLELADISR
FT                   TGQTVLFDGRTGEQFDRPVTVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQF
FT                   GGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDVEGRTRIYKNIVDGNHYMDPGMPESFN
FT                   VLTKEIRSLGINIELKNGD"
FT   gene            330575..334768
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00304"
FT   CDS_pept        330575..334768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00304"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit/160 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I1Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I1Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLDIMRKKTDSDGHAPVEFDRIRIGLASPEMIKSWSHGEVKK
FT                   PETINYRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRMKYKGVICEKCGVEVTTAKVRR
FT                   ERMGHIELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMTLRDIERVLYFESYVVTDPGMTPFEKYQ
FT                   LLNDEEYFTALEEHGDEFVAKMGAEAVQDLLKDIDLEAEISRLREEIPQTTSETKLKKA
FT                   SKRLKLMEAFKDSNNKPEWMVMNVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLEGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRN
FT                   NRLKRLLDLAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQESVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQ
FT                   GRFRQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPTLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIFAKLQASGQATTI
FT                   KAAKKMVERETPEVWDVLASVIRQHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGLQAFEPILIEGKAIRLHPLV
FT                   CAAFNADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYY
FT                   ITRDAVNAKGEGMVFADTHEVNRALATGQVAIHARVKVRVHQTVINENGEREQQTIIVD
FT                   TTPGRCLLWEVVPEGLSFDMINLEMTKKNISKLINSCYRKLGLKDTVIFADQLMYLGFR
FT                   QATRSGVSVGMEDMLIPPTKHTIIDKAETEVREIEQQFEQGFVTAGERYNKVVDIWART
FT                   NDQVAKAMMDNLSYTLVKNKQGEDEKQKSFNSIYMMSDSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMA
FT                   KPDGSIIETPIKANFREGLTVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDL
FT                   VITEPDCGTSGGLVMTPFIQGGDVIEPLRDRVLGRVTAEDVRRASDDEVVLPRGTLIDE
FT                   KIAAQLEEAGVDEVKVRSVIACESTFGVCAKCYGRDLARGHLVNPGESVGVMAAQSIGE
FT                   PGTQLTMRTFHVGGAASRTSAANSVQVRNKGTVRFHNVKTVQHAKGHLVSVSRSGEIGI
FT                   ADELGRERERYKLPYGASILLKDGELVEAGGIVATWDPHTHPLVTEVAGKARFSQIADG
FT                   VTATSKTDDATGMTTVEILPVTARPASGKDLRPAIVLDTTDGGEQFYFLPQNTIVTVRD
FT                   GETIGVGDVIGRVPQESSRTRDITGGLPRVADLFEARKPKEHAILAEVSGIVSFGKETK
FT                   GKNRLVITPDDGSEIYEELIPKWRQINVFEGEHVNRGETISDGPQNPHDILRLKGEVAL
FT                   TNYIVNEVQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKVDIIDGGDTSFIKGEQVDYIRVVQE
FT                   NQAVLAQNKFPAKFERQLMGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVTGKEDDLRGL
FT                   KENVVVGRLIPAGTGLAYHLERRRQEAEAAEHALHNDFSEVDQAFSQALNSEQF"
FT   gene            334936..335301
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00305"
FT   CDS_pept        334936..335301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55617"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMMMIAGVGLMSTTLFVGCQNASPESKRIGSAAIGGGAGGAVG
FT                   KHIGGNIGAGLGAALGAGVAANAKGSSSKTVRNSAIGAGVGAILGGAVIGGDAGAAAGG
FT                   ALGGSAGAAYEEKKGKY"
FT   gene            335515..335871
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00306"
FT   CDS_pept        335515..335871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ACIAD0310 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55618"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKIGLISTVILSTVMFTGCQNMSPSDQRIGAAAAGGALGGGLG
FT                   NHVGGGIGAGLGAAVGAGVGSNTQGGSKQTTTKSAIGAGIGSVVGKAIIGGDTGAAIGG
FT                   AIGGGAGAAIEEKK"
FT   gene            complement(335900..336397)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335900..336397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55619"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55619.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILKKLQNIPSISKFLFNHYPPYRGAGIHIEVMNLELCHVRVKM
FT                   PLTWKNQNLVGTHFGGSLYSMVDPFYMLILMHHLGSKYIVWDKAAEINFLSPGRSTVYA
FT                   DIRVDLAEIEQIRELAENYAPVLRTYHLNIFDESGVRIAEVQKTLYIRRKKAKPSTNKI
FT                   SA"
FT   gene            336521..337393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00308"
FT   CDS_pept        336521..337393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00308"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55620"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55620.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKIYAVTTSDQQTLCAKAWGDEKNTPLVLVHGYPDNQEVWESV
FT                   IEHLINDFYIVTYDVRGAGLSSIPKRIRDYRLERLSLDLQEVVDEVIPNRQFHMAAHDW
FT                   GSIQSWESATEPKFKGRLLSYTTISGPCLDHAALFLREKFKTSPAQILKILTKSWYIGA
FT                   FHLPLIAPTVWSLFSPEKWGKILNDLERKDNLPLNSNISSDGKYGINLYRANFIPRLTR
FT                   PRQRYAQCPVKAIILKYDTFVSPEYITEAMPKWVENFEYVELEANHWAILSQAEKVAAH
FT                   IRQFINSQS"
FT   gene            337498..338922
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00309"
FT   CDS_pept        337498..338922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00309"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55621"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55621.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVVIAIAVMFLLSLARVSVVLTLVVSAIVGGLVAGLSLSQTVE
FT                   AFNAGLGDGAEVALAYAVLGAFALALSKSGLPDLLAHKLIGLLGMEAGKSRETKVKYLL
FT                   LGILLIAAIFSQNLIPVHIAFIPVLVPPLLRVMNHLKLDRRAAACVLTLGLVGTYIFLP
FT                   VGFGAIFLEQILMGNINKIGAAYGLHVERGMMPIGMAIPVLGMVLGTLVAVFISYRKPR
FT                   IYADRSISPVTTIDLDKPLRATAQDETADLKADAEELKHEAEQGPVIAKKTIFMALLAI
FT                   GLTLVAQLYSGSMILGGLVGFAVLSTAGIFKWQDADDVFVQGMRMMALVGFIMISAAGF
FT                   ASVMTHTGDINQLVKGVVEIIGDNRALAAFLMLCIGLFVTIGIGSSFSSVPVLAVIYVP
FT                   LCVQFGFSPLATIALIGTAAALGDAGSPASDSTLGPTAGLGVDGQHDHIWDTVIPTFIH
FT                   FNIPLLIFGWIAAMVL"
FT   gene            339247..339828
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00310"
FT   CDS_pept        339247..339828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00310"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein W"
FT                   /note="COG:COG304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55622"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55622.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKVLVVALMGVSSFTFAGNWQVKFGGSVIAPSEDTTTALGVVK
FT                   ADHEYAFTPSVEYFFGQTPFSAELLLATPVNHDVLLDGQKVARIKQLPPTITAKYHFKN
FT                   STRFTPYIGIGATAFIPWDEQGVADKVKEDFGVAGQVGFNFQPADAKNWGVFVDVRYAD
FT                   ISPEVTLTNGAKFDLDINPFVYTLGYSYKF"
FT   gene            340013..340366
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00311"
FT   CDS_pept        340013..340366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00311"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria,
FT                   putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55623"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55623.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKFAMGLALFSGLAFTHSLQAASFSCNAAKTKTELSICKNRSL
FT                   NDADVKMATTYQIVLHALPMGGRDNQKDTQQQWLKKRNACAANVSCISKAYQQRQKQLD
FT                   TILQDRVLSHGPF"
FT   gene            340469..342388
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00312"
FT   CDS_pept        340469..342388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00312"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone, HSP90 family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55624"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQASQNYSFQAEVAQLLHLVTHSLYSNPEIFLRELISNASDAC
FT                   DKLRFEGINHPEYYENDPNLHVRISLNKEDKTLTISDNGIGLSQQEAIDNLGTIAKSGT
FT                   KDFMSKLTGDQKADAQLIGQFGVGFYSGFIVADKITVESRRAGLDASEGVRWISGGTGE
FT                   FEVQQIDKASRGTDIILHLRDDALDYLESYKVKQIVNKYSDHISLPIEMQKEVWQEEEV
FT                   AEGEEPKGGQMVKTDEWEAINSASALWTRNKSEVTEEQYVEFYKNLTHDFEAPLAWAHN
FT                   RVEGSTEYTQLLYIPSKAPHDIFTREAKAGIKLYVKRVFIMDDADNLIPNYLRFVQGVV
FT                   DSADLPLNVSRELLQESRDVKTIREGNARRVLTLLDGLAKSEDEKDQEKFKTFYTEFGS
FT                   VLKEGLGEDFGNRERILKLLRYATSTNDEVTTSFADYKARMKEGQKAIYYVTAESLAAA
FT                   KNSPQLELFKKKGIEVLLMAERVDEWAMNFVHEFDGTPLKNVSKGAVDLGDLQDAEEKK
FT                   ALEQAAEQFKPVVEKLSDSLKAKTKEVRVTTRLVDSPACLVTSEGELSPQLIRMLKQAG
FT                   QAVPEIKPILEINPEHPLVKKLEGSEQFDDLANVIFDQAVIAEGGLPEDPAAYVKRINS
FT                   LLLK"
FT   gene            complement(342472..343374)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342472..343374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55625"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFSSFSFEYRSTALLCIYSLGMLVLIPHIQLFPTSLKHSRSTR
FT                   RTLYSSVVTLKTKSQSVSFLHSPCEVEPSHSSDTALIQDLMAVFGNDTLWSRAAQHKHP
FT                   YKTFGKIKKKASTPHVSENNPLTASWNTISTWMPFENDLDLGSNSESDVYVQFLAKKKW
FT                   NLRHNISLDTEQIFRYGSTSRNYTETTLNLTQKMQDNTLFSNTFNVNKSGKEDYNWGNW
FT                   TFQQFEFVKDNRLTYGIYSGGVYANNDIRLNSWGPYISWRQPIWRDWIFMQNDLNFFNY
FT                   LDDDPKHQLSVQMNLEANF"
FT   gene            complement(343496..344635)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343496..344635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55626"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFHIITYRQLFALLTLGFGSVCMAHAEVNSSSTQQVNGLSSGA
FT                   QTEENKDENLLDQIPRWIDATPTIFPEQSNEPIVPPTEQTEDQTWFDRKQKKIRNWADR
FT                   TSGKIDNWFGEVDPQKPASATIRVMIDNYWNEYDNYEIKPRIRGKIKLPTLEKRLSVVF
FT                   GDDSLDDEFNNSPANINQNPNQDPNKKLDGKRTRDDNSSIALRWSNFSKKLPFETDADL
FT                   GIRSGDDIYVRLKASRDWQLRNDFKFYAEQIYRYGIDSENYLRTNLELTHARPNQPILS
FT                   NQFSLTYADDQDDDLTWENRLFREHSFFANNRFNYGIYTGGYYNDNDLRLNSWGPFVSW
FT                   RQPVLREWFFVQGDLNYFNDHREDRNHYVSTFLRLEALF"
FT   gene            complement(344994..345698)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344994..345698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00315"
FT                   /product="predicted dithiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG276; involved in polyketide biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55627"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDVWSDVVCPFCYIGKKRLEHVAAEAGIELDIHWHSFELDPDA
FT                   PAKHDTSNTERLAKKYGRTYEEMEEMERNIAAMAASEGIDFQWQKANSGNSFNAHRIIH
FT                   LAQSKGLGNEAKEAFFHAYMTEGLAIGEREVVEEIASRIGLDNAEVEYVLDTNELADFV
FT                   RHDEKIAHEQLNVTGVPFFVFDQRIALAGAQPREVFLQVLEQAQLKANAENIEQDDAAV
FT                   CNDETCDIPQNK"
FT   gene            345980..346633
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00316"
FT   CDS_pept        345980..346633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55628"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55628.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVVMTEKMNQLYDQAQDWTKPVQLDIHDKRLAGHYKQVSEFLL
FT                   SYWVQNVNARNEYLRELKAAKWDTFLNVDRLDHDKKQKYAETEKMLADVRRASDKYQSE
FT                   YEKIHKTFLAKIQELSVDKEMRQILEIKLGAQQKADQDHAIFMIELQILDKAEEMFKLL
FT                   KTYPWQKKDQMILFHENAQVKKFNALYQDVLKLNAKIEKIKKKNVAALEGELKE"
FT   gene            complement(346654..347061)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346654..347061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00317"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55629"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55629.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYDTTVKVNPYFMNLAKVSELTKVSPRMLRYYENLGLIQPHRA
FT                   SNNYRSYTQKDIENIKKIKILNDAGMNLKDIHVLLPCFDLDERVFTLCPVVQEKLQTEL
FT                   KHVSDQLNKLQTSQSLLQSFLAKGKAESTNI"
FT   gene            347179..347736
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00318"
FT   CDS_pept        347179..347736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00318"
FT                   /product="predicted esterase of the alpha/beta hydrolase
FT                   fold"
FT                   /note="COG:COG354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55630"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55630.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIFVLHGYSASINDHWFLDLKHQIEDENTTVTLIPFPDSEHPD
FT                   VDAWQKVLDEQIPAVNENTYFVAHSLGVITLLHFLQRHDYQNIGGMILVSGFSGPISDS
FT                   SPLSPYITKSKVDTNYFRDIKKKLVYLSDNDDLVPPQLTIQLAKDIDAPYITVPNGGHF
FT                   LGREGYTEFPQLVDSLKEMLEN"
FT   gene            complement(347805..348488)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347805..348488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00319"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55631"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCLLASFFLTGCVSNRIIGENTRELFTKYDSGYEWITLTEDDVI
FT                   AFGKPSVSLPNEPEDSIVIAGKKYSYVISKGGNDFIQLISQLNPQYIQISNELDFNAPA
FT                   SNSNHFYGHIRFSYTPPNGKLNEKESALFKQYGVIPCDYEKTLELHKFELNLRGTVYPP
FT                   VNNLKKITPLSKPYHVRIQYLHDKSGKVPLSTKEKLASLPLLPFTLTFDIIALPAKVMG
FT                   IIYQP"
FT   gene            348797..349339
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00320"
FT   CDS_pept        348797..349339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55632"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLKQSAFIAVFAFMGLPTVQAEEVATLPTIRVMAESELREEVG
FT                   FVPFQEDKKVRQALQHREYKTHNDIQNALVPEGMTTVDYQPVMAQPDLSQLSPFLREYI
FT                   LAVAGGIQSSDPTNGLFEMLKPLQINRSNVDAYREGTMKVNLDDILKLQQQIQDGLKGR
FT                   IKKSPHIGGDFFYLGVN"
FT   gene            complement(349336..350508)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349336..350508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00321"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55633.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLNPRDVVIVDGVRSAMGKSKNGMFRNVRADSLSAELVRALVA
FT                   RNQFDVNEVEDLIWGCVNQTLEQGMNIGRNIGLLAGLPKTVAGQTVNRLCGSSMQAIHT
FT                   AAAQIATNQGDIFIIGGVEHMGHVGMMHGIDLNPEASKHYAKASNMMGLTAEMLGRMNG
FT                   ITREEQDAFGVESHRRAWAATQEGRFKNEIIGVEGHDANGFKILCDIDEVIRPDANLEA
FT                   FKALKPVFDPKGGSVTAATSSALSDGASAMLLMSAERAQALGLKPRAVIRSMAVAGCDA
FT                   AIMGYGPVPATQKALKRAGLSIADIQTVELNEAFAAQGLSVLKGLGLYDKQDIVNLNGG
FT                   AIALGHPLGCSGARITTTLLNVMEQQDTQIGLATMCIGLGQGIATVIERV"
FT   gene            complement(350521..352674)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350521..352674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00322"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55634.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAGNAITVQMLADGIAEFRFDLQGESVNKFNRATIEDFKAAIA
FT                   AVKANNDIKGLVVTSGKSTFIVGADITEFGQNFAQGEKAIVDWLMPVHEIFNSFEDLDL
FT                   PKVAAINGMALGGGFEMCLVCDYRVMSEAAQVGLPEIKLGIYPGFGGSVRLSRLIGIDN
FT                   AVEWMAMATPKKPAAALKDGAVDAVVAADKLLDAATDLVKQAISGRLNWKAKRQEKLEA
FT                   VKLNPLEQMMAFNTAKGAVLAKANPAQYPAPKLLLDSLQAGASLARDEALKAEAEGFAK
FT                   AAVTPQAEALIGLFINDQVVKKASKQHEKGAHPVNQAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQAASKGTP
FT                   IIMKDIGNPQLALGMKEANNLLTKQVERKKMKPAQMGETLARIRPTLSYEEFKEVDIVI
FT                   EAVTENPKVKEIVLAETEKNVRENTIIASNTSTISITRLAKALQRPENFVGMHFFNPVH
FT                   MMPLVEVIRGEKTSEEAIATTVVLAQKMGKTPIVVNDCPGFLVNRVLFPYFGAFDLLVK
FT                   DGADFQQIDNVMSKFGWPMGPAYLIDVVGIDTGVHGAEVMAEGFPDRMKPDYKGAIEAM
FT                   YEAKRLGQKNDVGFYKYELDKKGKKAKTVDPTAYEVIAPFVTGEKREFDNQEIIDRMML
FT                   ALCNETVRCLEDNIVATASEADMAMIMGIGFPPFRGGPCRYIDQTGVAEYVALCDKYAH
FT                   LGKAYEAPQMLRDMAANNKKFYG"
FT   gene            353246..354160
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00323"
FT   CDS_pept        353246..354160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00323"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG355; related dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55635"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55635.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKWIILAIFVISALYIQHRGKVRHSFYRQFFDHSTLLAPINFLM
FT                   YIFSKVPNQPYIDTQHFKDLKVLDENWEMIRDEAKALYDQGGIKASSTYNDLGFNSFFK
FT                   TGWKRFYLKWYESSHPSAAELCPKTTALLKTLPTIKAAMFTELAPDSRLVRHRDPYAGS
FT                   LRYHLGLITPNDDRCFIDVDGERYSWRDGQSVVFDETYIHYAENKTDQNRIIFFADVER
FT                   PMKVKWMERFNHWFGRNVMTAASSPNETGDQTGGLNKAFGYVYQIRIKAKALKAKNRKL
FT                   YYFLKWFLMLGIFFLIFVRPYVF"
FT   gene            complement(354508..354879)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354508..354879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55636"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55636.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEFVKELINTISDEYIDTYKQIYSSTLIDNKIKEDPYWFDAL
FT                   TFYQSLSQKDKETLFKIIKQTTIDTTSIILGIIDGPVSLNQIPGDFTLTYTENEKTVIL
FT                   NGDLQDEFLTKIKERDRSQ"
FT   gene            355020..355550
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00325"
FT   CDS_pept        355020..355550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55637"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55637.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHAHHAAHAHVHHIEERKEDRSQGDLKTKVMLRQAASTTEKSKR
FT                   SRTKNHKTEDQNINLHKFSSKLESISAKHSKEKCAKNIRIALQAAGADVSKHPVAASDW
FT                   GHTLEKNGYKKIKPAFNRPQEGDIYIIERTSGHTYGHIAGYTGNGWFSDFRQKTYAVYK
FT                   EKDVKYSYYRLDS"
FT   gene            355675..357483
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00326"
FT   CDS_pept        355675..357483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00326"
FT                   /product="Nuclease subunit of the excinuclease complex"
FT                   /note="COG:COG032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55638"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55638.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVNQNARPHIEKILANLTQLPGVYKMLGKEGELLYVGKAKNLK
FT                   NRVSSYFVKTIEHPKTQALVARIYDIETLVTRSETEALLLEQNLIKQHRPPYNIMLRDD
FT                   KSYVYIFVSADKPYPRIASGRGKGKHQIGKFFGPYPSAYSARDTLLVLQKLFNVRQCEN
FT                   SYFSQRKRPCLQYQIKRCSAPCVGLVSPEDYKEDVNNSIRFLQGDTKELNQELIAKMEQ
FT                   AAADLEFEKAVFYRDRLSLLREVQAQQAVFKVKGEADILAIAYQAGVTCVQIMHVRNGR
FT                   MLGGKSYFPDMLGDDLGQMLSDFMANFYFQVADEVPSELIVNTALPDRKELEEALAQQF
FT                   GKKVQIKSSVRETRAEWLELAEMNVQHAIKGQLSNHLELNERFHQLEQVVGRPIDRIEC
FT                   FDISHTMGEAPIASCVVFDQGGARKRDYRQFAIQDITAGDDYAAMRQALTRRYKKAMLP
FT                   DLLLIDGGKGQLHMAIEVMQELGLEAFMVGVSKGEGRKPGLETLHFTDGTKIQLPEDSK
FT                   ALHLIQQVRDEAHRFAITKHRAKRDKRRSTSVLEAIPGLGPKRRRDLLTHFGGIQGVLK
FT                   ASEKELTVVPGLGEVMARTIYKILHE"
FT   gene            357604..358398
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00327"
FT   CDS_pept        357604..358398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00327"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA thioesterase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55639"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55639.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLQLWEDVKQNEWIDIPAGWLQGRTVFGGLVAGVLMQKACSYI
FT                   QDSNKRLLSCSVIFVGPVQQGAARLTIEVLREGKSVTTLEARLWQDDAVQTILVASFGA
FT                   SRASSIEVKQEPVVPAYVPPENLSVIPFAKHMPECFQHFEVCWAEGNYPVTGSKHPDFG
FT                   GWSRFSPEQHANRQMTLSDLIVLMDIWPPGVLPMFKQVAPASSLSWHITYVHPVRHQLC
FT                   DWFKYKVTTEYAAEGYSTEYAYLWDQNDHLIAILRQTVTVFT"
FT   gene            358517..359104
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00328"
FT   CDS_pept        358517..359104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00328"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylglycerophosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55640"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGRILNIPNILTLARIALIPVFLVIAYWPPAIGIGEHVGSMTR
FT                   HIILTAIFVLAAVTDWFDGYLARTLNQTSAFGRFLDPVADKLMVAAALIVLVQWKPTIA
FT                   MAFAAIVIISREITVSALREWMAELGARTSVAVSTVGKYKTAFQMIAISVFLLNWQPLE
FT                   VLAYALLYTAVILTLWSMFIYLKAAWPYLKQP"
FT   gene            359227..360081
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00329"
FT   CDS_pept        359227..360081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00329"
FT                   /product="Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55641"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55641.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMLSSRQFAAIATIIEYLYEHLDQQPSLEDVATYMNLSPSYIQR
FT                   QFQEWVGISPKKFVQYMSLQQAKYYLMQQRSLLDAALNTGLSGTGRLHDLFIQLEGMTP
FT                   GEYKQQGDGVELNYSVETSPFGDLLVVSSDKGICSVRFVDHSENIQEIVKQYFPKAQLK
FT                   NHSPIWHQQIAQWFRQDFSEHLQQKLPLNLAGTPFQLQVWEALLTIPEGQLRTYQDIAE
FT                   QIGKPKAVRAVATAIGQNPIAYLIPCHRVIRATGMVGEYHWQKGRKLALLAWEMAKQQG
FT                   EIA"
FT   gene            360078..360689
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00330"
FT   CDS_pept        360078..360689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00330"
FT                   /product="Alkylated DNA repair protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55642"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDLFSPEPCSNLLPYDGEVQDYGCILTAEEAEQYFHYLYQYLA
FT                   WRHDEAKLYGKHFITPRKVAWYGDEHYRYKYSGVFRDSLPWDKALAQLKQQVEQILSEK
FT                   FNSCLANLYEDGTQGMAWHSDSDVSLARTTTIASLSFGATRKFSFRHIQTKEKVEMWLQ
FT                   PGQLIVMRGETQQYWQHRLNRSTKILQPRINLTFRQFKFS"
FT   gene            complement(360883..361656)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360883..361656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00331"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55643.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISSFGKILTVLDLFSVSRPVINVDIICEELGLSKPTSYRYLKE
FT                   LVSADLLKRINGTSGDYTLGSKIAVLDYVSRTTDPLVQISTPFMRNIVERTELCCLLTY
FT                   LNDDYCIDIHHEIFKDTELLSYGRGCPRPIYVGASPKTMVSHLSKQRMHDYYERFQHEL
FT                   SESGFAVDEPSFIQRMRKIKKQGFYFSQGEIDPNVSGLAVPVRFSSKEVPLALTLVASK
FT                   NRFDFLNIEKLIEILQENAALIEQRFMELSEKGEI"
FT   gene            362152..364251
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00332"
FT   CDS_pept        362152..364251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00332"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55644"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55644.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKQILAFRPSKLDLIFAIKTFIAGMLALFVSFELDLINPMWSI
FT                   GTVLIIANPYSGMVSSKCVYRLLGTVGGAIIALTITPHLINTPWIFTVVLSLWVGFALY
FT                   VSLLDRTPRSYAFMLAGYSTAMIVYNAITYIDQYNIFDIALARVLEISIGVISSAVVSA
FT                   TILPMHIGSAIKQRVTKTLKDTENLFANLLNADQQQNNTQLLAAITRDTTDIHALAVHL
FT                   SYEKGELHGMTKPLQEMLHQMSMVVANLVALSERIKQLQELNFIESHSDKLKQLSGHVI
FT                   HFLEQKDQMTDENILQLPDEFENDFLNLNDSASEHQQVLLAAMKMDVRHFISNVLAVKV
FT                   LWQRIKQGNKEIPDNITPMTTTYPSLHRDHGVAVRGGISAVLITFIVTGVWILSGWKAG
FT                   FMMAQIGAVTACILTALDNPVPVLRIFIWGSVASAVLVFIYAFGIFPYVTTFWELGLVL
FT                   LPMFLFAVSMMANQALMPVGMVLGINTMMGLNLHNAYSMDAVSYLDSSFGMVMGVLVSL
FT                   VVIDVVRAMSPDTSANRILALHYRAMRQAIYIPYGIEFKVHLRGMLDRVGVLNTKMVQS
FT                   EEIKKSIQQALVESSAIIDLSRLQELANQVPTSSELAHHIGRLQQDLDELFRAKENEKG
FT                   ESDVLVQHIHQTLFELKQLASNIEDMTLRQRLFISLNNIAYSMCHVSSNQMNADRTLTG
FT                   ATAHG"
FT   gene            364244..364450
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00333"
FT   CDS_pept        364244..364450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55645"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55645.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFNVYGIYVPALLVQAIFAYICFRWLSPLTNKWIAQGWIALPS
FT                   IFNLCFYLLLLLVIHQIFVGLGA"
FT   gene            364490..365491
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00334"
FT   CDS_pept        364490..365491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00334"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG:COG156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55646"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55646.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLELKKVIRPVILIVALMIAVYTIVHLWNYYNAAPWTRDGRVR
FT                   GDVIQVSSDVAGLVTEVLVQDNQTVKKGQVLFKIDVSRRALDVEQAKSDLAKAKAAYAQ
FT                   AQAGLAQAKANLIKSSTNIKLAEKNANRYSNLMDGAISKQEQDQVFATRDQSHAEHEQL
FT                   QAAIQQAEATIKQQQALVEAATSNLHLAELNMHRAAVVAPADGTLSNFDLRPGNYVQVG
FT                   QAVAALLDRKQLYVVGYFEETKLDRIHIGDEATVQLMGDRQKIKGHVQGIASGIEDRER
FT                   SSSSKLLANVNPTFSWVRLAQRVPVKIVLDEAPKNELAFVSGRTATVHIIEK"
FT   gene            complement(365548..365988)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365548..365988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00335"
FT                   /product="predicted endonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG081; involved in recombination (possible
FT                   Holliday junction resolvase in Mycoplasmas and B.
FT                   subtilis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55647"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATQSKSIMAFDFGTQKMGMAIGQSAIESANPLPLFVMKDGIPN
FT                   WDQLLKIVKEWQPDLFIVGLPLNMDDSESELSTRARKFARRLRHQTNIETWMVDERLTT
FT                   REAREELGFYQEQGRAKKLSADSFAAALLIQSWYRNPVGLTP"
FT   gene            complement(365988..366542)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365988..366542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00336"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55648.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQYMTHRCLIAPPEMADDFFANTVIYLARHDEEGAQGIIINRP
FT                   AGIQIKELLNDLDIDADNVNPHEVLQGGPLRPEAGFVLHTGQPTWHSSIAVGENVCITT
FT                   SKDILDAIAHNEGVGRYQIALGYASWGKNQLEDEIARGDWLICDADMDLIFNLPYDDRW
FT                   DAAYKKIGVDRTWLASEIGHA"
FT   gene            complement(366669..368336)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366669..368336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00337"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049; involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55649"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55649.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHLTLINFALADHLAIDIEQGFNVLTGETGAGKSLLLDALSAC
FT                   LGERTDTNYVRYGSDKADVTAVFTYQDNSPEAKWLKEHELDDDSGEIHLRRVIFATGRS
FT                   KAWVNGRPSSLSELKELGRLLVQLYSQHSQQQLLEPPYPKHWLDRYSNFYAEANDVREA
FT                   YSTWQRNIRQHQAALDAQATRLQRIATLELQIEELEEVIQTDYKEIEQEFDRLSHHEHI
FT                   MQDCSYSLNALDEAEQNITQEMSSIIRRLESHAGRSEQLSEIYNSLLNAQSEIDDATSN
FT                   LRQFIDRQSFDPERMEELNSKLEVFHRLARKYRTQPETLKEEYETWQSELEQLHQLEDP
FT                   ETLAEQVEKSHQEFLEKAQHLDNIRREAASPLAKQLTEQVKPLALPEAHFEFKFEPLEQ
FT                   PNAEGLSFIQLLFTANKGIPPQPLARVASGGELSRIALVMQVMNAEKTEAEVLVFDEID
FT                   VGISGGTAEVVGRLLADLAQHVQLLCITHQAQVAAQSDQHLLVKKQQTDPASSTIVQLD
FT                   ENQIISELARMSGGVEINETTLQHAKQLRQLKFQASST"
FT   gene            368451..369761
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00338"
FT   CDS_pept        368451..369761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55650"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLSLPKAPIGMINRHKKTNPAEMNKILNQHFNAFKQAAAQGD
FT                   YVKAYQHVKKAVSLVPGHPGALSDLAYTELRLRRYDDAYQHYMQSIKASGSNVNTNLYD
FT                   GLTEVCHHLNKKEEKIKFGRLAISTKKELTKNEPTLNIPTHKPVPFSPNPQENIIAFSL
FT                   FGANPRYCETSILNTKLAQEIYPEWTCRFYVDESVPELVQQRLQANGAQVVHVSPTQKQ
FT                   LSGLFWRFLVMDDPVVKRFLVRDADSIVSYREKAAVDAWLKSDQWFHLMRDSYSHTELI
FT                   LAGMWGGCTGIFHNIEAHIRDYVATGRYPDNRVIDQHYLRYCIWPTLKQSVLVHDSQQF
FT                   DENSADFPVYDLTSMQNDQDNFHVGMDNGSPIVTTAVNHPTAEKVYWILFDENHDEVCR
FT                   YDAIVSKSRNIEVNLPHAFAKKIQLQQWKLQVYPYEN"
FT   gene            369838..370164
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00339"
FT   CDS_pept        369838..370164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00339"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTQFDHVTVIKKSNVYFGGACISHTVQFEDGTKKTLGVILPTE
FT                   QPLTFETHVPERMEIISGECRVKIADSNESELFRAGQSFYVPGNSVFKIETDEVLDYVC
FT                   HLEG"
FT   gene            370266..371015
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00340"
FT   CDS_pept        370266..371015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00340"
FT                   /product="rRNA methylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55652"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55652.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPEYYYGVHSVESLLELEPERVLTLFTLKGRDDQRLQKILQLA
FT                   EPFGISVQKASRDSLEKLAGLPFHQGVVAAVRPHPTLNEKDLDQLLAETPDALLLALDQ
FT                   VTDPHNLGACIRTAAAMGVQAVIVPRDRSASLTPTARKVAAGGAEKVKFIQVTNLARTL
FT                   AHLKETTHVRVIGTMLDENALPIQKCDFSGAVVIVMGAEDTGLRPITQAQCDQKAYIPM
FT                   SGNLQSLNVSVATGMALYEACRQRSEV"
FT   gene            371051..371965
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00341"
FT   CDS_pept        371051..371965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00341"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRTQGYFFVLVTMCIWGGFTLFARLNAQWHISAWDIAALRFAI
FT                   AFLILMPILIYKKDLAFLWSKHAVILALIGGVIYCLTVYTAFLYAPAAHAAIFLNGCIP
FT                   ICTAIAAYILFRQPFDKHTWVSLAIMITALALMSALMLKSSTSAFGIGDLLLFISAIWW
FT                   GIFTVLLKQWKLSAWHSMASVAIWSAIIYLPIYLLFLPKHFMDVDPLHLAVQSIFHGVF
FT                   VVIIATLTYVAAIQRLGAFKTGSIVTLAPFIAAILAVPLLGESLSPSIVVGLVGMGIGA
FT                   LQPWRWFRQDSLTQKIKQQNTQN"
FT   gene            complement(371962..372558)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371962..372558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00342"
FT                   /product="Dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55654"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55654.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFILGITGGIGSGKSAATQWFESQGIQVVDADIVAREVVEKGQP
FT                   ALQKIQQTFGDWVLQPDGSLDRRALREYIFQNPQARHTLEQITHPAIRQSIIQQLQNPK
FT                   SPYVILVSPLLFETNQHELVNHTLLIDASEQTQIQRASQRDGQNQEQIQKIIAAQMPRE
FT                   RKRELANDIVFNDGLLEHLYQQLEPLHQSYLKRAN"
FT   gene            complement(372560..373420)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372560..373420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00343"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, prepilin signal
FT                   peptidase PulO"
FT                   /note="COG:COG198; related peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55655"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55655.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIIAYFIQNLTALYIAVALVSLCIGSFLNVVIYRTPRMMEQDW
FT                   QQECQMLLNPEQPIIDHERLTLNKPASSCPACQQPIRWYQNIPVISWLVLRGKCGHCQH
FT                   PISIRYPAIELLTMLCSLVVVMVFGPTIQMLFGLILTWVLIALTFIDFDTQLLPDRFTL
FT                   PLAALGLGINTFNIYTSPNSAIWGYLIGFLCLWIVYYLFKVITGKEGMGYGDFKLLAAL
FT                   GAWMGPLMLPLIVLLSSLIGAIIGIILLKLRNDNQPFAFGPYIAIAGWVAFLWGDQIMK
FT                   IYLGG"
FT   gene            complement(373420..374646)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373420..374646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00344"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, component PulF"
FT                   /note="COG:COG145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55656"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55656.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKKAQMMPTFAYEGVDRKGVKIKGELPAKNMALAKVTLRKQGV
FT                   TVRNIREKRKNILEGLFKKKVTTLDITIFTRQLATMMKAGVPLVQGFEIVAEGLENPAM
FT                   REVVLGIKGEVEGGSTFASALRKYPQHFDNLFCSLVESGEQSGALETMLDRVAIYKEKS
FT                   ELLKQKIKKAMKYPATVIVVAIVVTIILMVKVVPVFQDLFASFGADLPAFTQMVVNMSK
FT                   WMQEYWFIMIIAIGAVIAAFLEAKKRSKKFRDGLDKLALKLPIFGDLVYKAIIARYSRT
FT                   LATTFAAGVPLIDALESTAGATNNVIYEKAVMKIREDVATGQQLQFAMRVSNRFPSMAI
FT                   QMVAIGEESGALDSMLDKVATYYENEVDNAVDGLTSMMEPLIMAILGVLVGGLVIAMYL
FT                   PIFQMGSVV"
FT   gene            complement(374676..376388)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374676..376388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00345"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp pilus
FT                   assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /note="COG:COG280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55657"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALHTSPKFTGFFRRLVEEKHVSAATMQTALDAAKRAKQDTVAY
FT                   LIEEVHLSPSLLAETISAEFAEPYFDLDVYDTSQIPKDLVDQKLILKHRILPLIQRGQI
FT                   LYVATSNPSNIEAIDAIRFNSKLLVEPVIVEHHKLEKVLGQHFAEESSFDFNDEEFDLD
FT                   VNLDGPTTQEDEEEAPQGDEAPIVKYINKLLIDAIRMGASDLHFEPYEKSYRVRYRVDG
FT                   MLRQIANPPLQLANRLASRLKVMSQMDISEKRVPQDGRIKLKLSKSKAIDFRVNSLPTL
FT                   FGEKLVLRILDPSSAMLGIDALGYEEDQKALFMEALDKPQGMLLITGPTGSGKTVSLYT
FT                   GLNILNTESSNISTAEDPVEINLEGINQVNVNPKVGLTFAAALKSFLRQDPDIIMVGEI
FT                   RDLETAEIAIKAAQTGHMVMSTLHTNSAPETLTRLRNMGVPSFNIATSVNLVIAQRLAR
FT                   RLCSQCKIPADIPKQSLLEMGFTEQDLAHPDFRVFQPVGCPECREGYKGRVGIYEVMKV
FT                   TPEISKIIMEDGNALEIAAASEKLGFNNLRRSGLKKVMQGVTSLQEVNRVTSE"
FT   gene            376680..377474
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00346"
FT   CDS_pept        376680..377474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00346"
FT                   /product="Triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSTITPWVVGNWKMNPMRANANQLIEEFKQLLQQNQIADENCH
FT                   VGVAPVSIALTTVQAQLQDAARTVYTVAQDVSRVAGTGAYTGEVSAELLKDSQINFVLV
FT                   GHSERRDIFGDNVEILKAKLQNALNAGMTVIYCVGESLEQREQGQAEQVVLQQICDIAP
FT                   VVTAEQWQNQVVIAYEPIWAIGTGKTASPQDAQAMHAKIREGLCQLTPAGSNIAILYGG
FT                   SVKAENAVELAACPDINGALVGGASLNAASFYQIVQAFAQSK"
FT   gene            377487..377816
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00347"
FT   CDS_pept        377487..377816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00347"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit SecG"
FT                   /note="COG:COG131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55659"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55659.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSFVLVVHIILAVLMIALILVQHGKGADAGASFGGGGAATVFGA
FT                   SGSGNFLTRVTAILTALFFVTSLTLAVFAKKQTTEAYSLKTVQTTVPVQTTSPETSPNA
FT                   PKTGQ"
FT   gene            377873..377957
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA11"
FT   tRNA            377873..377957
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="Leu GAG 0 0"
FT   gene            378000..378076
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA12"
FT   tRNA            378000..378076
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="Met CAT 0 0"
FT   gene            378166..378242
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA13"
FT   tRNA            378166..378242
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="Met CAT 0 0"
FT   gene            378458..378982
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00348"
FT   CDS_pept        378458..378982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00348"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNKSQALYDMIAPAVEACGVDLWGIEFLPQGKRSLLRIYIDR
FT                   PVDENAEPVINEDGEVEQGRGIGVEDCVRVTQQVGAMLDVHDPISGEYALEVSSPGWDR
FT                   PFFQLEQLQGYIGQQVALRLIAAVENRRKFQAKLLAVDLENEEIQVEVEGKHVLDIDSN
FT                   NIDKANLIYQD"
FT   gene            379020..380504
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00349"
FT   CDS_pept        379020..380504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00349"
FT                   /product="Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /note="COG:COG019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55661"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55661.1"
FT                   /translation="MGREILTVVETVSNEKGVSREAIFEALEQALVAATKKKFYEGTNS
FT                   EEAQLRVEIDRRTGDYRTFRQWTVVADEDHEMPACQDAISDVDPAKWSIGDVRELEVES
FT                   IEFGRIAAQIAKQVIVQKIREAERALVADAYESKVGELIYGEVKKQTKDGFIIDLGDNA
FT                   EAYLAREEMIPKEILRPKQRVNAILYSVNREGRGAQLLLSRAKPEMLIALMKKEIPEIS
FT                   EEIIEIKAAARQPGVRAKIAVKTNDHRIDPVGACIGMRGTRIQAVQQELNGERIDVVVW
FT                   SDDPAQYIASALEPADVSGIVLDEDAKSADIIFATNDQLARAIGSQGQNVRLASDLTGY
FT                   KLDMMLEEEYRARQQNEAQQYLDMFVSRLDIEEDLAMALVEMGFTSLEEIAYVPAETFD
FT                   EIELDAELVELLQSRAKEAALTDALKQQENIQEPSADLLNMEGMTSEIAYSLAARGIIT
FT                   VDDLADQATDDISDIEGLGHDKAGQLIMKARESWFN"
FT   gene            380515..383214
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00350"
FT   CDS_pept        380515..383214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00350"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 2 (IF-2; GTPase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSIKELALSVGRPVEKLLEQAREAGLPQRTADDIITTEQQDT
FT                   LVNYLKKVHGQESGNTGKIALKRKTTSTAKVASTSGKAKTINVEVRKKQVFAKPNPEQI
FT                   AAEAKARAEAEAKARAEQQAREAAEQKARLQTEQKAKATLDAMRAAHQQDSAAQSAPKA
FT                   AVVVKKRGGGTVKPAPKPAETLEQKKAREAQTAQLKATEEAARRKAAEEAQQRTLEQMR
FT                   KMASKYSNDDATATIRVIDDSPLASGLVGQAYEDSFNQEDREIKRGGATTNPRAGKKGG
FT                   RRGQEEQSFVNHNKRGLKSSQANKHGFEKPVKKQVYDVEIGSSIVVADLAQKMAIKVRE
FT                   VIKTLMKMGELVNQNQTIDQDTAALVVEEMGHNPVLVSDTQAEDNLLEAAEEARGEQTT
FT                   RPPVVTIMGHVDHGKTSLLDRIRRSKVAAGEAGGITQHIGAYHVETDKGIITFLDTPGH
FT                   AAFTSMRARGAKATDIVVLVVAADDGVMPQTAEAIDHARAAGTPIIVAINKMDKESADP
FT                   DRVLNELTTKEIVPEEWGGDVPVAKVSAHTGQGIDELLDLILIQSELMELKASAEGAAQ
FT                   GVVIEARVDKGRGAVTSILVQNGTLNIGDLVLAGSSYGRVRAMSDENGKPIKSAGPSIP
FT                   VEILGLPEAPMAGDEVLVVNDEKKAREVADARADREREKRIERQSAMRLENIMASMGKK
FT                   DVPTVNVVLRTDVRGTLEALNAALHELSTDEVKVRVISSGVGAITESDVILAESSEAVL
FT                   LGFNVRADTAARQKSDQDGIDIRYYSIIYELIDDVKDAMSGKLAPEHRETILGVAQVRE
FT                   VFRSSKFGAAAGCMVMEGVIHRNKPIRVLRDDVVIFQGELESLRRYKDVVDEVRAGMEC
FT                   GLAVKGYNDIKPLDKIEVYDVQMVKRSL"
FT   gene            383214..383615
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00351"
FT   CDS_pept        383214..383615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00351"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="COG:COG085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55663.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGQRLKRMADSVQRELSELIRQELKDPRLGGLVTISGVKVSPD
FT                   LGYADVYVTVMGRELSDDQNEVAHRETLDILNKASGFLRQELSRRIKTRITPRLRFHYD
FT                   KTNAYGNYMFGLIEKAVQDLPKRESDDKE"
FT   gene            complement(383672..384076)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383672..384076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00352"
FT                   /product="Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhG subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55664"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55664.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITMEIIVSIFLVFGAFFMLVGSIGMVRLPDLFMRLHAPTKSST
FT                   LGLGSFLIASMIFFAFQGRFGFAELLITLLAFITAPVSANLIAQAALHLRLRSLSGEVP
FT                   EAIERPLPWDRYKIGQRFSQNKPPMEPPQE"
FT   gene            complement(384089..384364)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384089..384364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00353"
FT                   /product="multicomponent K+:H+ antiporter subunit F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55665.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILPYALGISLVAITISMLLCLFRMVMGPSIVDRLLALDTLFLN
FT                   ATCLIIVLGIYWTTTSLFEGALLVAMLGFVSTAALARYFTTGHVID"
FT   gene            complement(384361..384888)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384361..384888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00354"
FT                   /product="Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhE subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55666"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55666.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSKLLDRWFPHPFVSFLIIIFWLMLAHSLDASDLLMAVILGLV
FT                   IPRLVRPFITRTPHIHWKPAIKLCFVVLWDIIVSNFRVAKLVLGSPKKLHPKWYRVPLE
FT                   TEHEQVNSLLAMIITTTPGTVSAGIDQERGDILVHSLSTENTESDVQDIKQRYEAPLME
FT                   IFDVKSKSEDNA"
FT   gene            complement(384891..386702)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384891..386702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00355"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/Multisubunit
FT                   Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55667"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55667.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDFLSFWQANTPIFSILIPAFTGFILLLLGNPGAGALKEDWRQP
FT                   WRRGISLISAIAGLITAVSYLLVANTGQITVYQLSEWSAPFGIVLVLDRLSAFMLVLTY
FT                   ALAVPVLWYASENWDTRGRYFHAIFHFLLMGLCGAFLTGDLFNLFVFFEILLMASYVLL
FT                   LHGQGKPRFQLGVHYVIINLLASALFLIGLGMIYGSVGSLNMADVSRLLPTLDADQHKL
FT                   AVAGALLLFVVFGIKAAMLPVGFWLPKTYAVASTPVAAIFTIMTKVGIYAILRVNGTVF
FT                   NDVLSQEIFKSWLLPIGLVTSLYGVIGAIGADRLRRFVGFMVLSSIGTLLIAIAMSNTQ
FT                   AWSGALFYLVHSTLIGAAFYLFCGWMTSQRGDFKDHLKIAPRIKQEKAAMLTYFLIAMM
FT                   LAGLPPFSGFFGKVFILQATVETAYQGWVIGIVLLVSLLSIIALTRVGFILFWRASPPE
FT                   EDPINPAYIIYRALPEKAPPRNDTVIYILLAGLVAYVAFASPVLHYTTNTAQQIQDHAL
FT                   YQQSILKTDQNGEVISVQPYDSTYLPETKYGGEVEDHNAYLIPDIISKDTFNGEHISEY
FT                   KHRQIQQQEKLQTPTIADESQLKPMEP"
FT   gene            complement(386702..387070)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386702..387070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00356"
FT                   /product="Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhC subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55668"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55668.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLEFLLATAIGLLVATGIYLILRARTFPVVLGLAVLGYAVNLF
FT                   LFAMGRLQVSSPAILTETTNITDPLPQALVLTAIVIGFATTAFIVQLALRSRYESGSDH
FT                   VDAKEDISPTYDPREDEP"
FT   gene            complement(387067..389904)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387067..389904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00357"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain
FT                   L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhA subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55669"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55669.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPIIILLPLILGTTLVSLLQRFSRGVTALGAIGVSLTSFGLLLT
FT                   QAKTVLGGASIQQSWDWLPQLGINLSFRLDALGLLFSLLITGIGTLIYIYAYYYLGPKN
FT                   SLSKLYLLLMLFMAAMLGISLSNNLIILLVFWELTSISSFLLVGYWSHYEAAQRGSRMA
FT                   LTITGMGGLAMLGGFVLLGQITGTYEINDIVGMKDLIQSHYLFVPTLLLILLGAFTKSA
FT                   QFPFHFWLPNAMAAPTPVSAYLHSATMVKAGIFLLARLAPIFIGAALYHNIVTFVGLFT
FT                   LCMAACFAIFKEDLKGLLAYSTISHLGLIVCLLGIGSPLAVAAAIFHIINHATFKAALF
FT                   MIAGIIDHETGTRDLRKLSGIWQLLPFTATLTMITAASMAGVPLTNGFISKEMFFTELL
FT                   ASLSGSTVIFASIIATLAGIFAVSYSIRLVHGVFFDGPVGKQVPNKNAHEPPIGMRAPA
FT                   ILLATLCILVGIFPALLVEPLVNSVTRASLMQPDFAGTHLAIWHGFNAPLIMSIIALVG
FT                   GTLFYFALAKDGMIRKIDLDPRLGRLQGRILFDLFLKHLLLTSRKIKQKTENGSLQSYL
FT                   FLIIAFSIVMVTLPLFNQGLTTGTRELTHAPWIAVVLWLTLFSGCWMMLWFHHERIKAV
FT                   LISGAIGLVVTMVFVTMSAPDLALTQITVDVVTTVLLLMSLSLLPQLTPYESRRSRRWR
FT                   DAALAIIGGLGIGWITWLILTRDHNSISWFFAQQSLPLGGGSNIVNVILVDFRGFDTFG
FT                   EITVLGIAAIGALCLMDGMRVHGTTMTQGLTYRFNPSPLMFRITASWVLPLALVVSVYI
FT                   FMRGHNYPGGGFIAGLITSMALIIQYIALGQDQAEQMLKAQSGRLYEIWIGSGLTIAGL
FT                   TGIAAWFWARPFLTSAHVYVELPVLGKLHLASAASFDLGVYITVVGATMLLISVLGDSR
FT                   HSSMSGPVPHGEKSS"
FT   gene            complement(390231..391613)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390231..391613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00358"
FT                   /product="predicted ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG395; involved in virulence"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55670"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLESIQFKHIALFHDLKIQFQYDKQPITLILGEQATGKSMLLKH
FT                   IYHALTWFPARLKDARTPGIVMPDQDISHSRLQSKIEVSIQIPPEFGQLPETASTQQTD
FT                   TSLCSWKLFKTLNSSGVGISQVETQQLDQTITLYHQVTRKDPLQGLPLLAYYPSERFVN
FT                   DINLLNKNLPGITQSISAYDISFIPFTTFARFFEWLREISDIENAQAAHVVQRIISKQS
FT                   NSQDQEEILRQLQLELAGHPKQLPSPNLYALKSTLKIIFPELEDFYLQYHPKLQLMAHY
FT                   KGEVLAFQQLSNTTKTWIALVGDVVRRLCLLNPLSLDPCLEGEGVLLIDQIDSQLDAAH
FT                   CSEILNRLHRAFPRLQIIVTGSREELLEHAAVYQCFKLEHGKISPLDLSTTQQQLEHLY
FT                   TLLQRDEALTPHIDPLPLDTEPATTQIDSLYQQIQNLNEQQKNELLRMIHAGDTSEETS
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            complement(391637..393139)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391637..393139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00359"
FT                   /product="Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55671"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIEKPKATYEQAIAIDNARLGQSFKVIAYAGTGKTTTLQMISD
FT                   AMPERRGMYLAFNKAIAGEAQNKFHRNVDCRTFHSLAFRSVPRGVTDKLRLPRLSPSFI
FT                   AKEYRLEPITLRRMMGGRYEKYVLMPSRLASLVANAVSYFCSTSSQYPAPRHIQAPNWL
FT                   HPDDITALQTHLYPAVERRWLESIDPNHQAGIGHDIYLKLWALSEPNIPADYVLFDEAQ
FT                   DADPLMLGILLRQKSTQVIYVGDAHQQIYAWRGAVNAMQQLPLPESRLTTSFRFGEAIA
FT                   DVANALLGGLNETVPLLGNPNQKSSVVNKPHTKMRDAILCRTNARAMELLLAGLVHGDK
FT                   VSLQADHQKLNRFVDAASLLKQGKRVTDVPELAWFNSWHDVHEYCETNEGSDIKPLVKL
FT                   VDDHGTDPLKKALAKITPLEQADYVISTAHKAKGLEWNRVHIEDDYQFKINGLEHKITD
FT                   EELRLLYVACTRAKVSLNIHHLYDLIQQLKLRAPLSLRQSVG"
FT   gene            complement(393149..393922)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393149..393922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00360"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55672"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTQWLDEVKFNEQGLIPAIAQHHQTGRILMVAWMNRESLALTA
FT                   EKNQAVYFSRSRQKLWHKGEESGHFQTVYEIRLDCDGDVIVLQVEQHGGIACHTGRESC
FT                   FYRKLTPQGWEIVDAQLKDPTAIYGDKAKAESHDHAHTTEQVDVLAHLGQLMQERKQAE
FT                   ADTSYVASLYKKGINKILEKVGEEGVETIIAAKDYAAQNTESNLNDLIYETADLWFHSI
FT                   VMLGYFDLNPQLIIDELGRRQGLSGLVEKANRNKV"
FT   gene            complement(394076..395389)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394076..395389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00361"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG065; related FAD-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55673"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPHFAIIGAGTAGLATAILLAREGNHVTIFEQVDELSPVGAGL
FT                   LLQPAGLAVFEHLGVLDKALTLGAKVTGLEGQLPDKRLLVNSHYREASTNLYGLGIHRA
FT                   TLCHVLTQKLNEYSSQITWYMNHSVERFEEHNDEVQIFGSHQNQKFDACFDGLLIANGA
FT                   RSQLRPKAWVKVNKAYPWGAAWSIVPECQVLDPEILHQFYDRSKIMMGILPTGAIPTEP
FT                   QQRLSSVFWSLPTPQLQSFLQDEQAKQAWLKQVSERWPKVAEWLKEILYNCQTQPKWLS
FT                   ANYRDVVMTQFGQGRIGVIGDAAHAMSPQLGQGANMALLDAWAFSQSLRQAQKNQNIDW
FT                   PLLWQHYHQFRGSSTQFYQFLSRLLTPLYQSDHWWAGGLRDLVFPWMYQIPYFRKEMAI
FT                   TISGLKTGPFRHLEYDQVAQLPKESSTFHLKSESLADF"
FT   gene            complement(395513..397132)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395513..397132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00362"
FT                   /product="predicted unusual protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55674"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55674.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPHVSRLLELWRIAAHYRLDTLFPADELPVKAKHALNIIKMHPA
FT                   AWSSRERKNPLKLKEALEDMGPLAIKLGQLLSTRRDLIPPEILAQLVLLQDQVKPFDGE
FT                   VAKQRIQDSLKADVNTLFARFDDQPLAAASIAQVHTAALHDGREVVVKVTRPDIRSQIL
FT                   QDFEILAWLGNTLESRLEAARALHLSEIIQDYRQIILNELDLSIEADNTRRMRHYFTGS
FT                   TMMYVPEVYMDTKDVMVAERITGVPISDTATFDRLGMDRAQLAEKGLTIFFTQVFRDNF
FT                   FHADMHPGNVFVETINPSNPRFIALDCAIMGELSKHDQMTVARMLLAVMNSNFMQLIQI
FT                   VHQAGWIPPGTDQDALAREMRRTVGPMVSKPMDQLDFAGILIQVMDIARRFHLEIPPQL
FT                   MLLLKTLVHVEGLGTDLYPQLDIWKLAKPILTEWVKSNMNPVKNVKELGQQLPDLLLGA
FT                   QDFPSLIIDSLNGLKNQSAWQDRQLREIQQLRLQMEHQQRRSWMFGSTMLILLTIAIIS
FT                   PWFVSIILIVLSSLLALWRVLK"
FT   gene            complement(397145..397813)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397145..397813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00363"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55675"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55675.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSILALGAVERIIHHLIDLDALTRIQLNQLQGKMLRVIIDSPQL
FT                   SVDVFFDQEKVRLEPTVTGHSEKPSIFEQRPFDPQFKISEATATLHVKDVVELIKLLLS
FT                   DPDQIGNIPLQGDYHLLQDIQKIMQQAEPDLAAHLSKWVGPQLAHEIGKIQLAPKHLKR
FT                   SLQSHLFFAEDALKEDSGLFAPRWEMDDLNQATRKLNQDIDRLEAKLQQLNAQLQPTQD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(397825..398772)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397825..398772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00364"
FT                   /product="Methylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG222; involved in ubiquinone/menaquinone
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55676"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNENQKPTSPTEQAQSSDKVSPFLSSPLPQGTPQGQQQSLQQTL
FT                   TDTPVSGSVPKYNLPRGAGNTGNVGETTHFGYSTVRTEDKAQKVAEVFHSVASKYDLMN
FT                   DLMSFGIHRLWKRFAINMSGVRRGQHVLDIAGGTGDLAKVFSREVGPQGHVVLSDINES
FT                   MLNVGRDRLIDAGCTNVDFVLANAETLEPFADNSFDLVTISFGLRNVTDKDAALASMFR
FT                   VLKPGGRLLVLEFSKPVFEPFSKLYDLYSFTALPIMGKLVANDSESYKYLAESIRMHPD
FT                   QRTLKGMMENAGFQNCDYHNLTGGIVAVHRGFKL"
FT   gene            complement(398921..399628)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398921..399628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55677"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55677.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLAAFDELLQQYKTFNYHDNPVLAQRLQDVQTWLKERMKETHH
FT                   DFFNLPEHKLMAQYFLNRLYGGPEFDALAAQIERLLKYAHKAEKVLPENAIKTGTKSVS
FT                   LAVLATQLDEQVAMQLLEDYPADTVLTDEIMRLTLIKLDQAEARYQQLALLDDLGAALD
FT                   KYMRSFMMFTAFKMCKGIAQKYHFELMYDFIQDGFSAMKPLKSAEAFIKTFTEKERQIV
FT                   EKVHSGHPNPFRV"
FT   gene            399836..401254
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00366"
FT   CDS_pept        399836..401254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00366"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55678"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQQPKFEIRDEEQLSVDLIEAQYALKESRGKPNAKSTLILMSG
FT                   IELAGKGEAVKQLREWLDPRYLRVKADAPRVLTDSEAFWQSYSAFIPTEGQIVVMFGNW
FT                   YSDLLVTATHVSEPLDDARFDAYVENMRAFEQDLKNNYVDVIKVWFDLSWKSLQKRLDK
FT                   IDPSEQHWHKLHGLDWRNKKQYDTLQKLRRRFTDDWYIIDGEDEKQRDQFFAQYLLQHM
FT                   RQLPEHETEVKGKWQQAKIPESLLKPAQEKMDKAEYKKELDKLSKKIADNMRFDKRNVV
FT                   IAFEGMDAAGKGGAIKRIVKNLDPREYDIHCIGAPERFEARHPYLWRFWNRINEAEKIT
FT                   IFDRTWYGRVLVERVEGFASPIEWQRAYDEINRFEKDLFDSQTIVVKIWLAISKDEQEQ
FT                   RFKAREETPHKRFKITAEDWRNRDKWDDYLKAAADMLERTSTEYAPWYIVATDDKYTAR
FT                   LEVLRAILKQLRAD"
FT   gene            complement(401277..401783)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401277..401783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00367"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55679"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDNIPDYIDPSLNLEQIRDECQELIQKRAYVSAGAAIVPIPFF
FT                   DVVVDLGILSQLIPDINSRFGLAPEHVSVYDPKTKTIHWDELRKRGFQFSGFVVARTTV
FT                   KKTFNGFFGKIVTKQVTKFVPLGGQLVAASLGYFMMKKIAQTHLNDSYNLAKRIQQKSR
FT                   GTVVN"
FT   gene            401955..405590
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00368"
FT   CDS_pept        401955..405590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00368"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease V gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55680"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55680.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIHVIQSQRIDVLLQGVLASTSQPSTHPLQVLKAQHFIVPSPAI
FT                   EQWLIQKLAEQQGMSANYQFHQRVRGFQWYAYQQVLTAHKEQVRKANIPRLIFKWRVHQ
FT                   ALQEFIQPDVMSIDSSHPLHSIVQRIYDSADRLEQGIEKQLKKQKMLYWVAEQVADLFS
FT                   NYMVYRGQCQRGCENMCTCPNNWLAAWGQGRSLDIEKYIAHKDKEVSAFTLQQTQELER
FT                   WQRWLWQQHFHEDFMQMQQIDELFWQELEHPERQKKALSRLPQQIVIFTLLDLPPSQLQ
FT                   FLRRLGQYIDVLILHYNPSQEYWADSVDPLWKQRYDLGVKERFIAKNPQATDAEIADFF
FT                   NKFTLNFNAEARESRHPLLTRLGKQARDHFSLLSNLSTGEEGKWVDAFVDDFPESLLGK
FT                   VQSDILHLVEPQAKQYELAPNDDSIQIHVCHSTLRQLEVLKEQLIGWLAKPHEQPRRPN
FT                   DILVLVPNLAEVEPLIRSVFPATATEQGVHLPVKIAGIASLDALNAWRAVIGRIHLMQG
FT                   RFSFDEFADWLGLHATQQRYALEYAQVERILNLLADAGFKRGLDAEHLKRSLCDGDDDY
FT                   RYSFKFALERLALGIAIPEHATFNQVLSYAKVQPGDFELIGTLIQIYQDLNERRDWLIM
FT                   HEQKKSHTVEYWLQTLSQDIIEFEQAGVTALKTAREIVKKQERMLTLASYYAETETGTL
FT                   RKITLPLPYILDEIQRTLENQTAQAEPTGQITFAQIGQIRPLPYRLIVMLNLDAGQFPN
FT                   RDTHVPFDLMDALRQQLGDRSRLEDDQGAFLDALLLAQENLWLFYNGFDVNDGEVRDPS
FT                   SILQEFREHLALIVKPEPNAPDREVIEGIEIPTQLKQLYHLHYLQPFDPKGFMAENRYI
FT                   RYQDHWFNVAMQIQQASGVLKPWANISYPLEIPDMLVLDSHQWIQDVTFPARLYLKTLG
FT                   VENLGNVSVLDQNEPLLLDGLGRYTIRHFLQQNEQQAQPEVLLDQLPVGKVQYSAWQQG
FT                   IFEQECLLERLHHYAPAVTQTTQRVWRIAKQLHMNITVPKSETQDWVSMEASSARAKRR
FT                   AKVWLEYLLWLAYLNEGSAGTERRRIVVFSDQTVICKGISSEQARQYLQPWFKIWRYAQ
FT                   QQPLVLPAALLLKPLEKAKAYQWETTNPTEKIKLDEKSYAELLKYWNETGTFTSIDMTQ
FT                   NEACKLHQDWRFILQEQDAQALLQHACDEFAYDLYHPVFQFQHSE"
FT   gene            405594..409292
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00369"
FT   CDS_pept        405594..409292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00369"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V) beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG107; contains helicase and exonuclease
FT                   domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55681"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRVQVSYQPIIDIEFSGLHLIEASAGTGKTYTLSSLMVRIFLE
FT                   KYLPGQVIATTFTRAAAAELKSRIRARLVETHRYLDAKRSLTEKEILLQAEQESDLLLQ
FT                   HILKHFATRIAYACERLKLVIDQLDELFVGTLDSFSQKLLREFAFESGKIERAQITDDA
FT                   KTYSRQLIHDVLREWIQSQPQTVIDALYLAGELKSVDSFVKLVEDSLNFSSAHFKLPEK
FT                   PTIQFEQLAQLKQLAAEIDISLLEPYYSLDGDHYKHVSGTIFRNGAFNKLFSECLPQLL
FT                   QVLKQSDSILVFDGSLAIQRELVFKFLGQLADQKVFKKCPAEISDGFYQHPCIQQIQQL
FT                   FGVLKNYAEQFDQLHIYLKAYLCIEVKKRLPQVLQNKGETTFSQQIRTLSEALKGEQGQ
FT                   RFAVFVQARYPLILVDEFQDTNQDQDDMLASIWRHPERYQKGCMIMVGDRKQAIYGFRG
FT                   GDMLTFLNAYKDIQAKHGREYKLIHNHRSVADLVEVVDALFQRQIDFGEQVQYDPIRAG
FT                   TRPHPVLIDQNQPNPHPLRWLMLKDKETEAQQVAWKIRDLLNQSHAGQLYFQKDAQTQT
FT                   LNEDDIAVLSRNHDGLDKVQFELERLGIRVNRPSKRSVFDCTIAQDVGALLTAILHPYD
FT                   EAKVKRALISRLFAMDLKQLLQLEQTAEGLSQFMTGFDTIRELWSAQGFLVAWQQCLNQ
FT                   FGIWKNLVAVQSKDNERVVVNLRHLTEILSQHSEKYQGAQNLYHWYLKQLQSPLDREWE
FT                   LERRLSSEAGVQLMTIHQSKGLEFKIVFLLGADKPFRENNKTLNFSTQDITVSESAQTL
FT                   TQRVVAIADKTYLNENELKQHEERALAEQNRLWYVALTRASHRVYALLQDTDGKSVSGL
FT                   AFWKNRAEPFQHRCCTDEIILEQPPAARHLNQHINIIEIQAQHFPDQRFYSRGKTSFSY
FT                   LAQHLRHKVGTDLLASQSHEAVLAEDELDQVISVEAPAAQPISWIKSNFPRGTLAGNFL
FT                   HEIFEHIDFQCSDEWVSEIRRRFKNDYSSLWQDLLIKYQESFPEEQEAEYSLYHAVAEW
FT                   LQEILSTPLYQGFRLNRLQPEHYLSECPFYLALSDRVLAMKRIQQLFAEYGMEMPELLE
FT                   ARSARYLNGSIDLVYFDGQRYHIADYKSNYLGENLADYSVESIAQSMSLASYWLQAGLY
FT                   LVALHRYLKVKMQNYDIEQHLGGATYLYLRGMNGEAEQGYYYWQPSTEFVLRLDAILGY
FT                   FAEDKIA"
FT   gene            409401..411152
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00370"
FT   CDS_pept        409401..411152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00370"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V), alpha
FT                   subunit-helicase superfamily I member"
FT                   /note="COG:COG050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55682"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55682.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNSPEQSDLSWLTTWSTFLNQAPFTAQTQAPEAAYFLQQLIE
FT                   ASLQGDSCIEISPEQIETLGQLVISAEQAKSQVAPCVHDEQGLALYRYWNLEQRLAEQI
FT                   RRLKQQPIQPVSCEEHLDLLTDPHQQAALQMVTRQSLSIITGGPGTGKTYTLARIIAVL
FT                   SQAIPHIRVAMAAPTGKAAQRMQEALQNSFNDPKLLESGLISAELRNQSTQTIHRLLGM
FT                   GHSQTPRFNQKQPLPYDVIVVDEASMLDLNLATLLFEAVPESCRIILLGDANQLASVDV
FT                   GAVLADLQQIEALSENRVHLQTSRRFAEGALIGQVARFIQMQTSQINHEQILQKFEIDI
FT                   VQVSELRSIPLETDMPDVVQLEYLPEESPIALETYYQKLMVDFQGYVQSLKAYIQDDRS
FT                   LEHIENIVRSFDDYRILTAVRHGPFGLQQLNQYAERWLQQQLGIVTLGGWYVGRPVMMT
FT                   YNDYQLGISNGDIGLCFEHRTQPQQFEVYFPSLNKWVAANRLPKSIQSAFALTIHKSQG
FT                   SEFTHTAVVLDQAAKNLLSQELIYTAITRAKKVVSLLVDPEALLQSFTVRTTRKSGLVE
FT                   KVNRLVR"
FT   gene            complement(411869..413167)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411869..413167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00371"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C"
FT                   /note="COG:COG168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55683"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFSTNTCPVPNDLESVIHHKDEVPAELGGMSEQQVQKIWKSIE
FT                   SLYKTGNYPLITFCLRRQGKILLNRSIGYAQGNSPAGLQENALIATPDTPVCLFSASKM
FT                   ITAMLIHLLDEKGEINLLDPVSYYIPEYGVNGKRRATIFHLLSHRGGIPYVDGDVTPEL
FT                   LFDKDEILRRLYAARPVSPAGNHLAYHAVTAGYILGEIIERVTGQDLRQFVHETIEKPM
FT                   DMPYFNYGLKPEYRAEVALNCATGLHPRLGTDHYLNHVLGGGLQLAVDVTNDSRFMDTI
FT                   CPAGNIYTSAEQAGRFFEMLLSGGSYQGKQILSEKTIFRATLPTTGVNIDRTLLIPMRY
FT                   ALGPMLGSNPVGLFGPMTGQAFGHLGFSNILCWADPERDISVSLLTTGKSVVGTHLPAL
FT                   ANLLYQISTQCPRIPRDQRRSLFGSDSHETDLV"
FT   gene            413380..413649
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00372"
FT   CDS_pept        413380..413649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00372"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55684.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTNADRAEIIAKFARAENDTGSPEVQVALLTAQINDLQGHFKA
FT                   HKHDHHSRRGLIRMVNQRRKLLDYLNGKDHERYTALIGALGLRR"
FT   gene            413901..415994
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00373"
FT   CDS_pept        413901..415994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00373"
FT                   /product="Polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   (polynucleotide phosphorylase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55685.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMFNIVRKEFQFGQHQVVLETGRVARQANTVLITMGGVTVLVAV
FT                   VAAPTAKAGQDFFPLTVNYQEKQYAAGRIPGGYGKREGRASEAETLISRLIDRPIRPLF
FT                   PEGYYNEIQVTATVVSSDKTMEADIAAMLGTSAALAIAGTPFRGPIGAARVGLINGEYV
FT                   LNPNFEQMAQSDLDLVVAGTESAVLMVESEAKELSEDQMLGAVLFGHDEMQIAIQAINE
FT                   FAAAAGAKPSDWVAPAHNEELRAKLKEAFEAKISEAYTIAVKQDRYAALDALHAEAVAQ
FT                   FVPEEDVDGIADEVDYLFEDLKYRTVRDNILSGKPRIDGRDTKTVRALDVQVGVLERAH
FT                   GSALFTRGETQALVTTTLGNTRDALMVDTLAGTKTDNFMLHYNFPAYSVGETGRESGPK
FT                   RREIGHGRLARRGVQAVLPAADRFPYVIRIVSDITESNGSSSMASVCGASLSLMDAGVP
FT                   LKAPVAGIAMGLVKEGERFAVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVAGSANGITALQMDIKIEGIT
FT                   EEIMEVALNQAFAGRMHILNEMNKVISRARPEISMHAPTFEVITINPDKIRDVIGKGGA
FT                   TIRQITEETKAAIDIEDNGTVRVFGETKAAAKAAIAKIQAITAEVEPGKIYDGKVIRIV
FT                   EFGAFVNIMPGTDGLLHISQISNERIANVTDVLKEGQEVKVQVQDVDNRGRIKLTMKDI
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            416206..417291
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00374"
FT   CDS_pept        416206..417291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00374"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ and Co2+ transporter"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55686"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNGNKKIQQLADVSINEFHMRDIANIEHPCAFDTLEEYDLLIFR
FT                   KLVTPDDEIKNGESHESVFGLATTPISFIFTPKVLISVREQGNKSIENYIQRLENILCK
FT                   TLEEQNKTRKLPNSPVDLCLRLLNSMVDGYLDIRSPLTRRVEHWQQQLLQGNRRFKQWH
FT                   QLFHENMAFQQVENLCEEQIETLQEFRDEIVENYHHVIGEKTHSSQDLLLVRLNDLMSH
FT                   VERIQKHTLRLRSAIQSAIDLHFSAIANQTNENMRILAIITAVFAPLTLLTGIYGMNFE
FT                   FIPGLKSPVGFWIMLGVMLLSTILLLYYFYRQHLVGRGEKSVIDLLAQQHRQDRMNLFW
FT                   FLEYEPIKQTLKEVEKITRLK"
FT   gene            complement(417538..417867)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417538..417867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55687"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55687.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIHYREIVCDGHTFSAEVVDEQCTFDLQQFAQACGQSPDWILQ
FT                   LIEYDILAIDTPPEKHQFMGEDVIRARKAYRLQRDFDASLAAVAVMLDLIDEVQQLRKQ
FT                   LKHFH"
FT   gene            complement(417879..418835)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417879..418835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00376"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG:COG221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55688"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55688.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNYYEELGVKREASADEIKKAYRKLARKYHPDISKEKDAEEKM
FT                   QAINVAYDTLSNPEKKAEYDQMLDHPQGFNGFGQGAAQSGFDGARFYRQGFTGGEQADF
FT                   SGFEDLFGRFGAGFGGGQQQYQRQQRSYRGEDQHASIEVDLDIAYHGSTQHITLQIPTI
FT                   NAYGEPEVQRKTLQVKIPKGMKEGQQIRLSGQGQSGINGGANGDLYIEIQYKDTDRVHV
FT                   EGSDVYLTVDVAPWEAALGQGIEVKTPAGPLHVNLPKNAKQGQQLRLKDKGIPNKTPGH
FT                   LYLILNIVFPPAHSEKEKEAYQQLAEAFASFEPRSSH"
FT   gene            complement(418986..419597)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418986..419597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00377"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55689"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFDYFLFIFSVIIMIATPGPVMILVASAGLKGGYKKALETIFG
FT                   TNLASLVLIFISVLVLKGVLGINENYLNIIRVLGCLYIGYLGFSILKEVIQAPHPEAIQ
FT                   TVSAQNGGFKKGFLVGISNPKDIIFFSAFFPQFVSISPHLDLSLTILTLTWIVLDFLTL
FT                   SLVYIFFRRLSNSHLYPKILGLCGLLLLVIAVYGLYQTFI"
FT   gene            complement(419736..420611)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419736..420611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00378"
FT                   /product="Disulfide bond chaperones of the HSP33 family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55690"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLRQRFYIEDFPVRGEVVHLEEALKTILAQRDYMLAVQILLGE
FT                   MLSATALLASTLKIKGRISLQIQANGSFKWAMAECNHLGEVRALADYETDPRFGEATDS
FT                   STVLAALVNPVLFINIEPEHGERYQGIVPLDQANLAGCLMQYYDLSAQIPTRIVLASTA
FT                   QRSGGLLIQLLPRHDEEEQKLVDEDLWPRLTMLTETLKSEELTELSANEILYRLYNEEE
FT                   VRLPEVEHLKFGCTCSKERCAKALIQIGVDAVHETLEAQNPIQMDCQFCNTRYEFTAEE
FT                   ALGLFGEHLS"
FT   gene            complement(420777..422618)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420777..422618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00379"
FT                   /product="Kef-type K+ transport system, membrane component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55691"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55691.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLLQATIFLGASLILVPLGKRLGIATVLGYLFTGILLGPSVLN
FT                   IAHDPEAIMELAEFGVILLMFLIGLELRPQRLWEMRDSIFVMGSLQVVITGIILMLTVL
FT                   LLFQQHLAASFVIGFALALSSTAFVLQLLTEKQQLNTTYGQQSFSILLFQDIAAIPLLA
FT                   VIPLLAGTESTHHGIAYFAAIIATFTGLFLFSRYVMRPFFRFVAKSGATELITAVGLFI
FT                   ILAVVLLMDTLGISTTLGAFLTGVLLADSEFRHELEASIAPFKGLLLGLFFMTVGMTTQ
FT                   LSLLIEMPWLIIGGAIGLLVIKTLVLTAIARYKKYSWNNSLLLGTCLAQGGEFAFVILS
FT                   LAKSEKILTDALLEPVTLIVTLSMVLTPVIYWIMACKIIPLFHKELPPEYDEIPQQDNP
FT                   IIIAGFGRFGQIIARIARLQHLGFTAIDNNLHQVDFVRRYGGKLYYGDVTQPDLLRSAG
FT                   IEKAKVFILAIDDVEDSMNVARHLRLNYPNLKLLARARDRHHVHLLRDLGVEHIWRETY
FT                   LSSLGMAYRALRELGISDEQAYNNIEIFRDYDEKLLIQQQSIYTDEQKVFETHRNALAE
FT                   LEHLFESDAQQATSKHDVNLKRHLQPNRIDITRDHEE"
FT   gene            complement(422695..424923)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422695..424923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00380"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein N' (replication factor
FT                   Y)-superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55692"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITPKPDSVVYRVRVAVPVHLYDTFDYTLTKAQYERAQVGSRVA
FT                   ISFGRQNLIGIITEKVDPQESFTGHFQLKAISELLDDEPILDEQVLNLLTWSAQYYQFP
FT                   IGEVMQTALPALLRQGKPMDVLFHLWKIIPCDNAEALLKRSIKQQDAYQILKLHPAGTT
FT                   ENILNLSGVETATLKALQKKGLVDCTLEPHDFSPSPVQLAQMPLTLNEDQKKATQHVLN
FT                   AQHQYQAFLLDGLTGSGKTEVYLHIMHEVLKQGKQVLVLVPEIGLTPQTISRFKSRFNC
FT                   DIALLHSGLNDSKRLQAWQQAQTGKASIILGTRSAIYTPLPRLGLIILDEEHDLSYKQQ
FT                   EGFRYHARDVALYRGHLQGCPVLLGSATPSIDSYHLVETGKLTALQLNQRAGHALLPKM
FT                   HLIDLKIVKKQHGISQPLIEQIKNTLARKEQVLIFLNRRGYAPVLVCESCGWQANCPHC
FT                   DAHFTLHTQPYSYLHCHHCGTVHRLPDHCPECQQKSLKTLGAGTAKVEEHLQELFPDHD
FT                   VIRVDRDSTSRVGSWQKIYDRIQQNKPSILLGTQMLAKGHHFPHVTLVAILDIDAGLLS
FT                   VDIRAPERTAQLIVQVAGRAGRGEHKGHVYLQTLRPDHPLLTALIEKDYRAVAKQTLAE
FT                   RKVALLPPYRYAVLIRAESKDRDYTLHFLNEAAEQLRQIAGDIVDIWGPIPAPMERKAG
FT                   RYRAHMVILSADRARLHFYLRQWWAQLVHAPRQHQLRLSIDVDPQEFS"
FT   gene            425072..426277
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00381"
FT   CDS_pept        425072..426277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00381"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, component PulF"
FT                   /note="COG:COG145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55693"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55693.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAYQFTAIDASGKQQKGVLEGDSARQIRQQLRDKAWTPISVDPV
FT                   EQKDKHQSHGLFQKKFSAYDLALMTRQLSVLVAAAIPLEEALRAVSRQSEKAHVQNLLL
FT                   SVRSKVLEGHSLAQGMQQSGRFPDLYIATVAAGERSGHLDLILDQLSDYTENRFAMQKK
FT                   VQGAMIYPIILMLMSFGIVMGLMTYVVPEIVKTFDQSKDALPWITVALMKASDFIRHAW
FT                   VFIILFAIVGVVAFVRFLKTTAGHYAFDRLTLKLPLFGKLSRGINAARFASTLSILTRS
FT                   GVPLVDALKIGAAVTNNWVIRDSISQAAERVTEGGNLGTQLERSGYFPPMMVQMIRSGE
FT                   ASGELDRMLERASTMQDREVTTFISTLLALLEPLMLVLMASIVLVIVIAVMLPIVNMNN
FT                   MI"
FT   gene            426301..426882
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00382"
FT   CDS_pept        426301..426882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00382"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, pseudopilin PulG"
FT                   /note="COG:COG216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55694"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKNIQSETAMKQHSESVVSNQFEPTCHSEHSSVSDVCSSSAFG
FT                   LATRSSRARMKRASGFTLIEVMVVIVILGVLAALIVPNVMGRSEKAKIDTTQITLKGVA
FT                   GALDQYKLDNGHFPTMQEGGLDALINQPATAKNWMPGGYVKGGYPKDSWKNDIQYVVPG
FT                   KDGHPFDLYSFGADGKEGGEGNDADIYYQP"
FT   gene            427149..427493
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00383"
FT   CDS_pept        427149..427493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00383"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55695"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFLVLDELNQFHWAMLKSVLLILALLPIAEVSLKLWLSTEGSS
FT                   QIMIGFFALSIVSAWLMVSFFTALKTSVWQTKQMASKYEQLLFKAYRYVPMVFLSSLVA
FT                   YLSLQLSIAF"
FT   gene            427638..427976
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00384"
FT   CDS_pept        427638..427976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00384"
FT                   /product="EMAP domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55696"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55696.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIEWNDFLKVELRVGKIIQAEVFEKARKPAYILHVDFGEELGV
FT                   RKSSAQITKLYQPQDLIGKLVVAVVNFPKKQIGPIQSECLVTGFHNADGDVALCIPEFE
FT                   VPLGTKLL"
FT   gene            complement(427978..429537)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427978..429537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00385"
FT                   /product="Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55697"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55697.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAYFEKLLDSSQQQKQLPLIFPLLIALFSGAVFSFALAPYYWWW
FT                   LAILSPALLYATLHNRSAKQAFAIGWSYGFGLWFVGAFWLYTSIHVYGDTNAFLSVCMI
FT                   AVMALVMGLFTAFQTWIYRRFFPETPLTFAPLWIIFEWAKTWVFTGFPWLFVGYAFTER
FT                   LLDGYAPLFGIYAISFVVIVLACALVEILRKRIFWIIPAALLVLGAWGASYIQFVQPKA
FT                   AKPLSVSLIQGNIPQDLKWLTEYQVRTLEIYAGLTQSEWGRDLIVWPESSIPLFQTDIE
FT                   PFLDAMDAQAKKNHTAWVTGIPYWDVAKSHQVGSPLYYNSIMASGSDSSGLYKKQRLVP
FT                   FGEYIPLSGLLSWVLPAMQNDISMSGFTRGESDQKPLLIKGHALAAAICYEVAYPNLTR
FT                   RNAEDSDFLVTVSNDAWFTGTAGPWQHLQMVQMRAKENGRWFIRATNTGVTAFIDQNGH
FT                   ITEQAPIDKEFVLRGDLPAMQGQTLYNRLGDYPILGFAILLLVLGWIYRPRKVDVSYKS
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            complement(429534..430373)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429534..430373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00386"
FT                   /product="putative Mg2+ and Co2+ transporter CorC"
FT                   /note="COG:COG453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55698"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55698.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEEPSPSWGMRGLRKWLGTAPETRDELLKLVQNSRRFLEPDTVA
FT                   MLEGVLDLPATKIREVMTPRTAMISMQEDDQLLDILHVLVESAHSRFPVFSADQPDNVV
FT                   GILLAKDLLPFLTEPNTKLDIGSLMRQPLFVPESARSDQVLRMLKHTQTHIAIVIDEYG
FT                   STAGLVTLEDILEEIVGEIEDEHDTADEDAQYIVPDNDHTIANAWMVQALTPIEHFNTV
FT                   LDADFSDDEVETVGGLLLQEIGLVSDLQGQTVELGNWLFTIVEADARTIHLIRAVRQ"
FT   gene            430558..430815
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00387"
FT   CDS_pept        430558..430815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00387"
FT                   /product="predicted redox protein, regulator of disulfide
FT                   bond formation"
FT                   /note="COG:COG042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55699"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQPISPTVQLNTRGLRCPEPVMMLHQAIRKAKSGDVVEVLATD
FT                   PSTSWDIPKFCMHLGHELLLKEEVLDEQNHKEYRYLVQKG"
FT   gene            complement(430911..432623)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430911..432623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00388"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase (flavoprotein)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55700"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55700.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHIERESMEFDVVIVGAGPAGLSAAIKIRQLAIENNLPDLSVCV
FT                   VEKGSEVGAHILSGAVLEPRAINELFPNWKEEGAPLNVPVTEDKTFFLLSETTSKEAPH
FT                   WMVPKTMHNDGNYVISLGNVVRWLGQKAEELEVSIFPGFAASEVLYHEDGTVKGIQTGD
FT                   MGIGKDGEPTHNFTPGYELHAKYTLFAEGCRGHLGKRLIAKYNLDKDADPQHYGIGIKE
FT                   LWEIDPAKHKPGLVMHGAGWPLSETGSSGGWWLYHAENNQVTLGMIVDLSYENPHMYPF
FT                   MEMQRWKTHPLIKQYLEGGKRISYGARAVVKGGFNSLPKLTFPGGCLIGDDAGFLNFAK
FT                   IKGSHTAMKSGMLCGEAVFEAIAAGVEKGGDLAVARVTEGEDLFVKELTSYTDKFNNSW
FT                   LKEELYNARNFGPAMHKFGQWIGGAFNFIDQNVFKVPFTLHDLKQDFAVLKTVDATSFK
FT                   PTYPKPDGKLTFDRLSSVFISNTVHEENQPAHLKLTDPSIPVNVNLPKWDEPAQRYCPA
FT                   GVYEIMENDDGSKRFQINAANCVHCKTCDIKDPSQNITWVTPEGGGGPNYPNM"
FT   gene            432840..433421
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00389"
FT   CDS_pept        432840..433421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00389"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55701"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55701.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIPLSDDKNLMNIAQYLKGVQQSHKRSIPPLEQWHPKHCGKMD
FT                   LTVKANGEWWHEGQLIKRQALLDLFTKVLWKEEGKFYLKTPVEQIEIEVEDEPLLVNQV
FT                   DQIEISGDEFLQLTTTNQDVILVDAEHPIFMREYAGELRPYVHVRFGINALIQRQAFYH
FT                   LVNYGTLVENDKGETILQLKSGNLHLQLGT"
FT   gene            433470..434336
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00390"
FT   CDS_pept        433470..434336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00390"
FT                   /product="Glutamate racemase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55702"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIQPLFTELEPMPKALADAPIGIFDSGIGGMSVAAEIAKYLPN
FT                   ERIVYYADTAYVPYGPRSDEEIRELTARAVDWLYRQGCKIAVVACNTASAFSLDHLREH
FT                   YGEHFPIVGLVPALKPAVLQTRSKVVAVLATPATFRGQLIKDVVEKFAVPAGVKVMTLT
FT                   SLELVPCVEAGQQMSPACLNALREVLQPAVEQGADYLVLGCTHYPFLNEAIHYLFDNQF
FT                   TLVDSGLAVARQTARILIKNELLCDQMRQNVARIECYVSGNNADALQPVLQNMIPQELT
FT                   WTLHNLS"
FT   gene            434457..435461
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00391"
FT   CDS_pept        434457..435461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00391"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55703"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55703.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTRYQIFISTSGREMQPERMVLSQTLVNMGFFAWGLEYRNPLT
FT                   TTLARRQIDESDYVVLLLGSQYGEQSISGASYFSLEYEYALSRAKPIVVFMHEQPESRD
FT                   MHLQETHPQLKEKFLAFRKKLLHEANHIFYFKSPRDLELAVRLNMPLMVEQYMGQGWVP
FT                   ARQAHHLEDEINRLKSKILQLEQQLSESSIQANEVAPQDVFAFEYQIQAFQDGNFKELK
FT                   RQRQMTWSQLLSILAKHFETAMPEENFGTCLNEYLNQDGLEDARQELPRAHAVAGAQIN
FT                   HKALFRIKKQMQSQGWIVPTKIDQQHSLWKVTTKAQKLLLSYKWNHRSTRLKA"
FT   gene            435535..436551
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00392"
FT   CDS_pept        435535..436551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00392"
FT                   /product="Protoheme ferro-lyase (ferrochelatase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQKPKVTVILANLGTPDEATVPAVRRFLKQFLSDPRVIEIPK
FT                   FIWWIILNLFVLPFRPKRVAHAYASVWSTDSPMREIVFEQTQRVQAYLERENKQFDLTV
FT                   LPAMTYGNPGIDAVLEKLATNPQEHVILLPLFPQYSATSTAPLYDAFAKWIPTQRNLPG
FT                   LTIIKDYYQHPMFIQALAESVLAYQEQHGKPEKLLMSFHGIPQPYADKGDPYADRCRIT
FT                   AKLVAEALHLKDDEWAISFQSRFGKQEWVKPYTDQLLQDWAKQGVKSVQVLSPAFSADC
FT                   LETLEELAIQNAELFQQAGGGSYAYIPALNSDQAHIDLLAGLVQANLDALTHTLAHR"
FT   gene            436575..437219
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00393"
FT   CDS_pept        436575..437219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00393"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase, including glyoxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55705"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55705.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVKIVPVTAFAQNCSLVWDSETKEAVLIDAGGDAAVLKKEVEA
FT                   LGLKVKALWLTHGHLDHAGAVGELAKEWSVPVVGPHKEDQFWLDMIQEVSARYGFPIPQ
FT                   PVKVDQWLEGGEVLKLGEDEFEVRFAPGHTPGHVMFYNKNHGLLWTGDVLFKGSIGRTD
FT                   FPRGNHDQLIESIQRECFSLPDETQFISGHGPMSTIGYEKQFNPFVASKAG"
FT   gene            complement(437216..437410)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437216..437410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00394"
FT                   /product="putative zinc-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55706"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55706.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRTFPCPRCGEPSVWEGNEFRPFCSERCKLIDLGAWANDEYRLP
FT                   TQDAPQQDKGSQHEDDYED"
FT   gene            437504..438136
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00395"
FT   CDS_pept        437504..438136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00395"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55707"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55707.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIRQFQAQRMQAPRDFTPIENTPICVEIGAGKGKHALLFSGQNP
FT                   QHTLYAIERTREKFLAMQKQHGLEPRDNLVPVHADALPWVVHALYPAQVEHFFILYPNP
FT                   EPHNPAQRWLNMPFFEFLLSRLKTGGTITLASNIPEYIEEAEQQLLNVWKLPYQKEKIA
FT                   QTSARTHFEIKYLERGELCQQLIMTKPEGYKTRFDEFAPLQGQTHVE"
FT   gene            438126..439331
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00396"
FT   CDS_pept        438126..439331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00396"
FT                   /product="predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55708"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKQIAIIGAGPAGLMAAEVLSQYAYEIDVFEQKPSAARKFLMA
FT                   GKTGLNISHAEPLPQFIERYDHAEWLKPWVEKWDAVWIQNWMKGLGIDSYVGSSGRIFP
FT                   VEMKAAPLLRAWLKRLAEQQVKFFYRHRCINLHGTTVTFENQNKQNTETFTQQYDAVVL
FT                   ACGAVSWSQLGSDGAWQQWMDQSSIEPFQASNAGVLHTWSAFMESCFGEPLKRINAWVE
FT                   PSQVTHGDIVITHYGLESGVIYKLGRALREQQKQGKSLNLFLDLLPDVELTQLVKKLQA
FT                   SKKQSLTNIWRKAGLDTAKINLIREVVDKALWSQPETMAQKMKALQIKLDGFRPIEESI
FT                   SCAGGVKQDALTERLELKQTSGVFCCGEMLDWDAPTGGYLLTACFATGRAAGEGVHSFL
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            439409..439819
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00397"
FT   CDS_pept        439409..439819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00397"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55709"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55709.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQASPVYQGSCLCQGIRYEIKGDIGDIIQCHCQRCRKSNGTAFA
FT                   TNAPINSADFKITQGEDLVKKFAVNGVYRWFCSECGSPLISSRDAQPELYRLRIGTLDT
FT                   PLDQKPTMHIFAASKAEWECIHDDLPQYDERP"
FT   gene            440055..440435
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00398"
FT   CDS_pept        440055..440435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00398"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG023; involved in chromosome condensation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55710.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYPLLSIALGSVLGAWLRWLLGLKLNPIYPQIPLGTVTVNLAGG
FT                   FIIGFAMAYFAHSDLSPNYKLFVITGFCGALTTFSTFSIEIVTLLQSGKWGMAMLAISI
FT                   HLIGSLIFTCLGLATYYWVAGN"
FT   gene            complement(440864..441196)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440864..441196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00399"
FT                   /product="putative type III effector HopPmaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55711"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55711.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQELLAQLQAGTAKFSDVLAYIEARYQHTPTAFQNGAQHNAATE
FT                   NQGSAKVFSFAKLQGLDQAQTLSLFAEHYASVLATPEGTDHQNIRQFMQNGWDGVKFEG
FT                   QALTEK"
FT   gene            complement(441449..441703)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441449..441703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00400"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L31 type B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I2S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I2S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55712.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDIHPAYQQVLFHDTNADVYFLIGSTIQTKQTKEYQGQVYPYV
FT                   TLDISSASHPFYTGEVRQASNEGRVASFNKRFARFNRKS"
FT   gene            complement(441804..443102)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441804..443102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00401"
FT                   /product="predicted unusual protein kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55713"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55713.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNASSPGKRFMKLAGMTASIATKTVSNSIRNLTADEEQKLAAK
FT                   TKLFQDIGLQIADTLGEMKGAVMKVGQIASQYKDIFPPEVAKAISKLQRQAPAMPFAAI
FT                   QQQVERELGKPLNVAFKSFEQEPFAAASIGQVHKAVLPSGEQVVVKVQYPGVDEACESD
FT                   LKQVRLALRLMGVLKIDKKLQDQLFAEIQDSLSAELNYEIEAQNLEVFKTFHSKLDDKI
FT                   IIPTVYKDYSSRRILTLSLEQGDSIETASSWPIEIRNTIGRRLIRALGQEMFFLKRFHC
FT                   DPHPGNFAFRQDGSVIIYDYGSVKTLSNEIVYSFKRLVNAARHEDIDLIETELLELHSL
FT                   AEKGKFPSDLYKLWIEVLLRPLTTTYDFAENSSHHDGMLLVKKSLKYWDVFKPSPDTLM
FT                   VNRTISGHYWNLIHLKVHDNLNDLFEELVPPSN"
FT   gene            443360..444607
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00402"
FT   CDS_pept        443360..444607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00402"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55714"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55714.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLNSSYGRSQAVPLSVFEQSKDAHIIRSDEEAIEIAKQLAQEF
FT                   AQEASDRDRERRLPLNEIQQFSQSGLWAITVPKQFGGAQVKYRTLAEVIKTIASVDPSL
FT                   AQLPQNHLAFIEHLRLDAKPEQQQFFFNLVLRGIRFGNAFSEKHSKTVADLTTKLQKTE
FT                   HGYEINGKKFFATGALLAHWIPIVAINEQGQPYAALVPRETSGVNIINDWSGFGQRTTA
FT                   SGTVELNQVPVREEYLVPIYQAFERPTPAGAISQFIQAAVDAGIARGAIEETIQYVKNH
FT                   SRAWIDSGLEKASDDPYTIANIGDLKIKLRAAEAVLDLAGDAIDQAIANTTEEHVNQAT
FT                   LLVAEAKVLTTEIAILAANKLFELSGTRSTLSELNLDRHWRNARTHTLHDPVRWKYHIV
FT                   GNYYLNGVQPPRHAWS"
FT   gene            444641..445891
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00403"
FT   CDS_pept        444641..445891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00403"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55715"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55715.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAQIELEELSVGADYEKVANRFRPIFEKIAQGAIQREKERILP
FT                   FEPIQWLKEAKLGAVRIPRKYGGDGVSLPQLFQLLAELAEADSNIVQALRGHFAFVEDR
FT                   LVAHKEHSQEVWFQRFVQGDLVGNAWTEVGNVQIGDVVTRVTKDASGNLVVNGEKYYST
FT                   GSIFADWIDLFAYDEVNDRHVIAAIYRHETGVSVIDDWDGFGQKTTGSGTLKVHQVHLP
FT                   ASHLIPFDQRFKYQTAFYQVVHLATLTGIARAAVETFSQEIRERKRIFSHGNGDLVRHD
FT                   PQVLQVVGKASAQAYASEAITLKTAEALQKAYESHFAESEVKEHQFNVDAELESAQGQV
FT                   VISNLVLDLTSQLFNALGASASSQVKQLDRFWRNARTVASHNPLIYKEKVIGDWEVNRT
FT                   DLPFVWQIGASPRAKSA"
FT   gene            complement(445926..447221)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445926..447221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00404"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG:COG053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55716"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPILITQFAQAGFGLIDTIMAGHLSAADLAAIAVGVGLWIPVML
FT                   LFSGIMIATTPLVAEAKGARNTEQIPVIVRQSLWVAVILGVLAMLILQLMPFFLHVFGV
FT                   PESLQPKASLFLHAIGLGMPAVTMYAALRGYSEALGHPRPVTVISLLALVVLIPLNMIF
FT                   MYGLGPIPALGSAGCGFATSILQWLMLITLAGYIYKASAYRNTSIFSRFDKINLTWVKR
FT                   ILQLGLPIGLAVFFEVSIFSTGALVLSPLGEVFIAAHQVAISVTSVLFMIPLSLAIALT
FT                   IRVGTYYGEKNWASMYQVQKIGLSTAVFFALLTMSFIALGREQIVSVYTQDINVVPVAM
FT                   YLLWFAMAYQLMDALQVSAAGCLRGMQDTQAPMWITLMAYWVIAFPIGLYLARYTDWGV
FT                   AGVWLGLIIGLSIACVLLLSRLYLNTKRLSQT"
FT   gene            complement(447306..447764)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447306..447764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00405"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55717"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSSQLFLILPLAMGIGVAMAFQTAINAQLREQLHSPLQAALLS
FT                   FFIGTIVLAIMVFFQSAEKPSLSEISNIPWLLWTGGFLGVYAISMSIYTAPKLGFLTFT
FT                   GLVVFGQLVISMLLDHFGWLGTEKTPVTWQRFLGGVVIFVGVLLTLQR"
FT   gene            447933..449039
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00406"
FT   CDS_pept        447933..449039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00406"
FT                   /product="Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG063; related Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55718"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55718.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWCVRKCPYCDFNSHAVPDGALSAELEQTYLKALVADFETQVEM
FT                   AQGRSIHSVFIGGGTPSLISAKGYAWLFEQLKSLLNFEDDCEITLEANPGTLEHDPFAG
FT                   YLEAGINRLSIGVQTFNTDHLQKLGRIHSANNAMDAIEQARQAGFKRVNVDLMHGLPEQ
FT                   TLEQALYDLKTAVEQGATHISWYQLTIEPNTVFFRTQPVLPQDEVLEDIQEQGEAYLKA
FT                   NGFINYEVSAWRKEQPSAHNLNYWQFGDYLAIGAGAHGKVTRPDGVYRFQKTRLPKDYL
FT                   AKVPAEHLQMKKIEADELPFEFMMNALRLNDGVKAELYEQRTGLSLDDLNDLLTSLRSR
FT                   ELLVEDSDRLACTEQGHIFLNSVLEEFL"
FT   gene            complement(449090..449845)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449090..449845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00407"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55719"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55719.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSLKDKVVLITGGAKNLGGLISRKFAEQGAKLAIHYNSSETQ
FT                   ADAEQTLADVKALGADAILIQADLTHIENIEKLFIDTKQHFGGIDIAINTVGKVLKKPF
FT                   LETTEQEFDSMSDINSKIAYFFIQSAGRHLNNGGKICSIVTSLLAAYTGFYSTYEGLKA
FT                   PVEHYTRAASKEFGDRQISVTAVAPGPMDTPFFYGQESAEAVAYHKSASALGGLTKIED
FT                   IEPLVRFLVTDGWWITGQTIFANGGYTTR"
FT   gene            449958..450854
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00408"
FT   CDS_pept        449958..450854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00408"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55720"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55720.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLQQFYIFTEVAKRQSFSEVANQLDLPRSTVTSAIQQLETHYG
FT                   VRLFHRTTRKVSLTQDGQRILPECQNLLFDYEQLEQLIQTQKQHYRGTLKISMPSRIVH
FT                   QVIIPELPDFYHRYPDIHLQLNSSDDLTDLIEKGIDCVVRVGELDNSSLIARFIGHLVM
FT                   VNCASPQYLQDYGVPEQLNDLEQHKLINYAGAVGEKQGEFIYQGGIVMMDSALSVNNTE
FT                   AYIAAACAGLGIIQLPYYDVQDKIEQGILVEVLSAYSAPSLPLNILYPNRSYIPKRLEV
FT                   FMNWVGEVLNRKCIVIF"
FT   gene            complement(450918..450993)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA14"
FT   tRNA            complement(450918..450993)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /note="Lys TTT 0 0"
FT   gene            complement(451016..451091)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA15"
FT   tRNA            complement(451016..451091)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /note="Lys TTT 0 0"
FT   gene            complement(451324..453165)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451324..453165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00409"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA synthetase (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid ligase
FT                   II"
FT                   /note="COG:COG031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55721"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55721.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTTQTDIITLGDVATRLPSFIPKVPHILNGLKQAYLRTSNTPT
FT                   GLGIAFEKAVKRNPKGTALLFEDQSYSYEALNEWANQISHYYLSLGARKGDVIAVMIEN
FT                   RSELIATIVGLAKIGVTIALVNTSQVGKVLAHSINLVKPIAVIAGEEVRAAIDEIRQDL
FT                   NVPKDRFHWFADQATRQNSGTAPEGYVNLADQIDQFPKFNPSTTRSVTGNDGLFYIYTS
FT                   GTTGLPKAVIFKHSRWTLAYGTYGHILNLGPDDVMYVTLPLYHATGVVVCWCGVIAGSA
FT                   TLAIRRKYSTSAFWKDVQKFNASAIGYVGELCRYLMDAPVTELDRNHRVTKMIGNGMRP
FT                   NIWDKFKQRFGVKEVLELYASSEGNVGFSNIFNFDNTVGFSPTPYAIIQFDKEKNEPVR
FT                   DKNGWCQKVKAGEVGLLIGKITSRSPFDGYTDPEKNKSVIWKDVFKKGDSYFNTGDLVR
FT                   DIGFRHAQFVDRLGDTFRWKGENVSTTEVENMVCEYDKIAEAVVYGVEIPNTNGRAGMA
FT                   AITLADGEELNDADLTEMVTVFKKCLPTYAVPVFLRVQKKVETTGTFKYQKNKLKEEAF
FT                   NPSKTSERLLALLPGASSYCDITTEIFDNIQAYKYRF"
FT   gene            complement(453358..456690)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453358..456690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00410"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease G and E"
FT                   /note="COG:COG153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55722"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLINATHAEEVRVALITGNRLYDFDLENRTREQKKSNIYKGH
FT                   VTRVEPSLEAVFVEYGAGRQGFLSMREIANSYFQADPRQTSNIRELITEGTELLVQVEK
FT                   EERGNKGAALSTFISLAGRYLVLMPNNPKGGGISRQISGSVREELKEILASLNVPRGMS
FT                   VIVRTAGIGRTQEELQLDLQHLLDLWAQIQGTASSGPSPMLVHQEAGVVTRAIRDYLRD
FT                   DVAEILIDSEQAYNEAYNFVKAVMPRQLDKLKTYTLNEPLFAHFGIESQIQTAYEREVK
FT                   LPSGGSIVIDQTEALVSIDINSAKSTRGHDVEETALNTNLEAAEEIARQLRLRDIGGLV
FT                   VIDFIDMTKERNQRMVEAKLREATQSDRARIQFGQLSRFGLMEMSRQRLRPSLEEATGY
FT                   VCPRCHGTGMVRDLRSLSLSIMRKVEEIALRERHGEVQVEVPVEIAAFLLNEKRHSLVY
FT                   LEQTSGVRVTVLPHPHLETPHYEIAYNPDGFAPSSYERTEATRSSEKELGYESSEWHLE
FT                   EADHGHAHVTATASTHAAAQKKANHATQPVAQPSAQKAASPCAWLENLFVQKQAQTVDQ
FT                   SRSAQNAAAAIEQMVNTGAVSRGQFGQVAVPAVAEVAPVQSNNAYISQSPVKQDVREHV
FT                   EKDDKSQQQRQNNKKRKHKEQREQHHQSHEQQHQVHEEVVQLSRQEQRELKRQQKRQQQ
FT                   QDQQHQNNDVQHTENAVPRRDRNNQQRPNRPNRHRDPSVLNENQNTPVVIDEKQIKVDV
FT                   IDAPKHDVMNTALIINVDQGQSEIVALTPEHRHVERVETTSTEVAQEPTPAPVVAEKAA
FT                   VVETKEEAQPSQEAAQPQIKRASNDPRMRRRQQREAKHAKAATPSIAPSQIPTLAQHTI
FT                   GSLIRHVYGEDCTVLIEQFGLVPTFNRALQKFAEQYASTLVVEVTAETEEKKPVTRDAE
FT                   LPSHKPAEEAEPAPVLPLTPPQAPAPRVANDPRERRRLAKLAAEQAFEQVKQQHSAQEE
FT                   VATPAPVAEETVAAPTAETQATVEPAQQPLELNQSTEVVQPEAAPAEEKATEETVAEAP
FT                   AAKEPAPSKAASKAKAAAEETVAPTEATTDAESEDVKADKDKPSRPRRPRGRPPKKANP
FT                   VAE"
FT   gene            457413..458345
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00411"
FT   CDS_pept        457413..458345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00411"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55723"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTQQWQSVTWFEVDEHQAGQRIDNFLFSRLKGVPKSRIYRLIR
FT                   EGQVRVNKKRIKAETKLAIGDQIRVAPIRYEQKDETAVPVSDSVAQGLLSRVVYEDEGL
FT                   LVVNKPSGIAVHGGSGVAYGLIEALRAATGKKYLELIHRIDRDTSGLVMISKKRSTLKL
FT                   LQDMLREHKIRKTYAAIVKGQVSLDKQLIDAPLFRYELANGERRVRVSKEGKPSKTEWV
FT                   VAERFKNATLVHASPLSGRTHQIRVHGLSIGHPLVGDDKYGHNTAYTGPEARRLCLHAM
FT                   RLDIPGYPTIEAPLPEDMTQLLEALRVAK"
FT   gene            458342..459016
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00412"
FT   CDS_pept        458342..459016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00412"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55724"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKTELVIFDWDGTLYNSVGQIVASLQHAAEEHKLTLTDEAAKS
FT                   IIGLGLPEVMQTLFPEVPDLHDSILKAYGDHYIANSTNDAWFEGISELLHDLKAQGLKL
FT                   AVATGKNRRGLDRVIAKTQSTHLFDVTRAANETRSKPDPLMLQEILTVTGVSVEQAVMI
FT                   GDSSYDLEMAQRLGMPRIGVGYGVHSVEVLQQFQPLTIAKDVPELHNFLREYAKLSTVD
FT                   VA"
FT   gene            459090..459785
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00413"
FT   CDS_pept        459090..459785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00413"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55725"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSIRLLNLLQQLRESRYPVTAQVLAERLGISIRSIYRDIDSLR
FT                   AQGVRIDASAGLGFQLKEDILLPPVTFNENEAEALFLALEWLKDVPDQAMKSAAVSIYS
FT                   KLYAVLPEHRKYLIDDMTLGVTHYWHPVDEALVEQVRLAIRKQVKIKVDYCDEHKRISQ
FT                   RSLWPFALGYLHDKVVLAAWCELRQAFRHFRIDRIHDLQMSEEIYPEFKKHLFQRWWKQ
FT                   EMQRTTDKN"
FT   gene            459835..460440
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00414"
FT   CDS_pept        459835..460440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00414"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55726.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLYTNNESRGVVIDWLLVELGVECERIEVAYRTEMKSPEYLK
FT                   LNPFGKVPVLVDGDVVIYELGAICAYLADKFSDKGLAPALDDPKRGLYYRWLFMMAGPW
FT                   EAAGVDKALGIEISPEQKMFVGYGDYNDAYQALVQGLSEANPYVCGEQFTAADISVGAM
FT                   LLWQLKMKTIESHPAIARYVETIKQREGLKQSSMGQLL"
FT   gene            complement(460499..461176)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460499..461176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00415"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55727.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGLFQHLGRSVQNRPHFFIALIFGVVVASLLAWLTSWKWSTILL
FT                   ASWNGSISLYLLHVWKLMRSADHSQMQQQAKKQDESKWVIMLIVLLAITMSLVAILVQL
FT                   SQLPSGHYEKLGHVALALLTIISAWLFMHTVFALHYAHDFYMALSRNEENGGLDFPGTE
FT                   HPTYPDFLYFSYIIGTSAQTADVSITNKHMRLLNLFHAVLSFGFNTTILAICINVAAGF
FT                   LTN"
FT   gene            complement(461440..462339)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461440..462339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00416"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55728"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55728.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRHLRYFITVAEELNFSKAALKLYTAQPSLSQQIKDLEEDVGV
FT                   RLLNRTKRKVELTEEGEVFLEHARLTLAQADKAVAMARQVSKAKQQLLRIGFVPIAEMK
FT                   IFPYVLPNLRLQHPDLTIELSSLNNAEQLKALKRGELDITFTRDNTENDEIQSQFVLTE
FT                   PLIFLLPRNHPLAKYDRIPVKALHGIDFIIPAAEQSNTLHNTILEFTKTHGIDLNIVQK
FT                   ADSILLNINSIGSGLGCTILPAYVAPLGVSNTVVRPLDVELPSLDLFVSYRKNTESVGV
FT                   KRFIDQLNKVFHLDKNLD"
FT   gene            463074..464126
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00417"
FT   CDS_pept        463074..464126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00417"
FT                   /product="predicted Zn-dependent hydrolase of the
FT                   beta-lactamase fold"
FT                   /note="COG:COG222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKPTLTYQLPTQSCWTHTWIKPPFCHPELGHENDTRFYNQQPR
FT                   SPARGSKELLRWLVTRESYTWNVDIQNEYDVRVNTPIALPQNRPHADLDDWQVWFVGHA
FT                   TVLIQIGPYNFITDPVWCDYASPLHGRGPRRVCPAGFALEQLPTIHGVLLSHNHYDHMD
FT                   LATLEWLHKKFAMPIYTGLGNGFYLPKEFHVIEMDWWQEIPYHELRIVYTPAQHGSGRG
FT                   LRDQNKALWGGFSVLAKTGHCFFAGDTGYAGHFKQIHTRYGAPRVALLPIGAYEPRKLM
FT                   SYVHMNPQDAVHAHLDLQAHRSVAIHYRTFQLTDEGREDPEHALAQAIKASSKLANPFY
FT                   CIREGHKLTV"
FT   gene            complement(464193..466349)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464193..466349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00418"
FT                   /product="Catalase (peroxidase I)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNESKCPFSGHNSKPQVTVGGGTANLHWWPNQLRVDLLNQHSER
FT                   SNPLGKDFNYRQEFKKLDYYALKADIKNVLTDSQDWWPADWGNYTGLFIRLAWHAAGTY
FT                   RMGDGRGGAGRGQQRFAPLNSWPDNASLDKARRLLWPVKQKYGQKISWADLFILAGNIA
FT                   LESSGFRTFGFGAGREDVWEPDNDVNWGDEKEWLAHRNSEALAGSNLAATEMGLIYVNP
FT                   EGPQASGDPRSAAPFIRATFGNMAMDDEEIVALIAGGHTLGKTHGAASADHVQADPEGA
FT                   PIEQMGFGWANSYGTGVGKDAITSGLEVIWSQTPTQWSNYFFENLFKYEWVQERSPAGA
FT                   IQWVAADAEAIIPDPFDPSIKRKPTMLTTDLTLRFDPEFEKISRRFLNDPQAFANAFAR
FT                   AWFKLTHRDMGPKARYLGPEVPAEDLIWQDPLPAASATPSSASIADAKAKIVALGLSTG
FT                   ELVSLAWASASTFRGGDKRGGANGARIALSPQREWEVNKKAVETLTKIEELKASTQLSL
FT                   ADLIVLAGNVGVEQAAQAAGFNITVPFAPGRVDALQSQTDVESFQLLLGLADGFRNWKK
FT                   QGVNTPAEVLLIDKAQQLTLTAPELTALIGGLRVLGTNWDGSQHGVFTQQVGVLSTDFF
FT                   TNLLDMSNVWAPVDSTSEVFEGKDRKSGTVKFTATRNDLVFGSNSILRALAEVYAQADG
FT                   KEKFVQDFVAAWTKVMNLDRFDLA"
FT   gene            complement(466863..469157)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466863..469157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00419"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction protein containing GAF and
FT                   PtsI domains"
FT                   /note="COG:COG360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55731"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNMQLDTLRRIVQEINASVSLHESLDIMVNQVAEAMKVDVCSIY
FT                   LLDERNQRYVLMASKGLNPESVGHVSLQLGEGLVGLVGQREEIVNLDNAPKHERFLYLP
FT                   ETGEEIYNSFLGVPVMYRRKVMGVLVVQNRLPQDFSEAAESFLVTLCAQLSGVIAHAHA
FT                   VGNIDVFRKPSNGPAYKTFQGVSGAGGVALGRAIILYPPADLGSVPDREAEDISDELRI
FT                   LDQAISSVRSEIRSLDEKMHDSLMAEERALFSVFLRMLDENALPAEIKELIRDGHWAQG
FT                   AVRRVIEKHTALFAQMEDDYLRERVSDLKDLGRRILAYLQEEDSSHRELSPDSILIGEE
FT                   ISTAALVELPVDNIAAIVTSEGAANSHMVIVARALGIPTVVGVTELPVNTLDDAEMIVD
FT                   AYQGRVFVNPPRRLRQRYKEIQKEDEQIAKDLKQYETKEAITPDGVSVQLFVNTGLMID
FT                   VVRGVQRGAQGVGLYRSEIPFMLRERFPGEEEQRAIYRQQLSHFANKPVVMRTLDIGAD
FT                   KDLPYFSIEEENSALGWRGIRFTLDHPEIFSAQIRAMLKASIGLNNLHILLPMVTTVSE
FT                   VEEVLYLLERDWIAVQEEEQVKITKPKIGIMVEVPSVLLQIDEFAELVDFFSVGSNDLT
FT                   QYLLAVDRNNPHVANVYSHFHPSILRALTRLVKECHKYQKPVSICGEMAGDPLSAILLM
FT                   AMGFNTLSMSSSNILRVRKAICHVPMSDAQKLLDDVMKMNNPLIVKSWLEYYFKTHGLA
FT                   DMVKSNRLVSV"
FT   gene            complement(469243..469728)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469243..469728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00420"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase including oxidative
FT                   damage repair enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55732.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSEGFRPNVGIILANDDGQVLWAKRIGHNAWQFPQGGIQFGET
FT                   PEQALFRELREEIGLLPEHVQIIAQTKGWLRYRLPHRYIRSDSDPVCIGQKQKWFLLKL
FT                   TAPAKNIQLNLADPPEFDEWQWVSYWYPLGQVVNFKRDVYRKAMVELCTQLPVQQLP"
FT   gene            469911..470561
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00421"
FT   CDS_pept        469911..470561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00421"
FT                   /product="Phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55733"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALFDLDHTLLNTDSDHSWGEFLVNEGLVDPVHHRQMNDKFYE
FT                   DYKAGQLDPYAYNEFVFGFLTKHDNNYLTELHQLFMEKVIRPQMRPKGFDAIKKHQDLG
FT                   HTIVGITATSDFITAPIFREFGITEILATNAEVADGKYTGKVAGLACYQKGKLARLEAW
FT                   LDGRSVSESWAYSDSINDRFLLEYATHAIAVNPDDRLEKLAQEHNWEIQDWSI"
FT   gene            complement(470616..471212)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470616..471212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00422"
FT                   /product="probable transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55734"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55734.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKNQYSKIIKIGLYLFITLAILVLVTFIWFKRIRVIFAHHLSL
FT                   LHCDGQVCVDDPKTQPLAKTLYNQALKETQNKVGAFHQQPTMVFCSTPQCANTFGMEKA
FT                   AAKAIGNLGLLVAPRGWKDFYITHELIHHRQAEEWGNIAMLTKPKWLVEGMAYSLSDDP
FT                   RPTLSVPFQQWRAQFKLWHQQNPDSNIWLTTEKIK"
FT   gene            complement(471550..472410)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471550..472410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00423"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55735"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55735.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLAAFEAFVKVMETGSISVAADQLFITQPAVTKRIHSLEEYFGV
FT                   KLFESAGRGVQATHAAHSLLPKVKSWLNELRDIHHTLSHEQTQIQGRLKIGTSHHIGLH
FT                   HLPAPLKHFVQQFPQVTLDVHFVDSEQAHEQVLAGDLELAFLTLPPSGDERLNYITIWN
FT                   DPLVFVAAPFHPLAQKKNLTLQDLIEYPSLLPAAQTYTAQITLAEFEKQGLKPKITMSN
FT                   NPLESIRMLVSIGLGWSVLPKTLLNQDMQQLDLNVEMNRQLGMVWHPARTQSRAMQELI
FT                   KMMQE"
FT   gene            complement(472528..472776)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472528..472776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55736"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55736.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIQKFVVNNQRTLKKTLSYYIMHITVAMLVAYFVTGNIWMALT
FT                   LSMLEPTVQAFAFFFHEKVWAAKDRRISALSENETTA"
FT   gene            473020..474438
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00425"
FT   CDS_pept        473020..474438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00425"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55737.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKTLYDKLWDDHVVTQRDDGSCLLYIDRHLLHEVTSPQAFEGL
FT                   QLAGRQPWRLSANVATPDHNVPTSKKERDQGIAGIEDDTSRIQVQTLDDNCKAFNIVEF
FT                   GINDIRQGIVHVVGPEQGLTLPGMTVVCGDSHTATHGAFGCLAHGIGTSEVEHVLATQC
FT                   LVQKKSKNMLVRVDGVLGKGVTPKDVVLAIIGKIGTAGGTGYAIEFGGQVFRDMSIEGR
FT                   MTVCNMAIEAGARVGMVAVDDKTIEYVKGRSYAPKGEQWEQAVAYWNTLHSDVDAVFDA
FT                   VVELNGAEIEPQVSWGTSPEMVIPVSKAVPTLEQAKDDVQRNDWTRAYQYMGLNAGQAL
FT                   ADIQLDRVFIGSCTNSRIEDIRAAAEVVKGRKVAPSIKQAMIVPGSGLVKQQAEKEGLD
FT                   KIFLEAGFEWREPGCSMCLAMNADKLQPGEHCASTSNRNFEGRQGNGGRTHLVSPAMAA
FT                   AAAIAGHFVDVRSF"
FT   gene            474457..475104
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00426"
FT   CDS_pept        474457..475104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00426"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55738.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYTVEQGIVAPLDRANVDTDLIIPKQFLKSIKRTGFGDNLFDE
FT                   LRYLDEGYPGQDNSVRPKNPDFVLNQPRYQGATVLIARTNFGCGSSREHAPWALNEYGF
FT                   RTVIAPSFADIFFNNCFKNGMLPVILPEDIVDQLFKECAAQEGYQLTIDLAAQEVRTPT
FT                   GEAFKFEVDPFRKHCLLNGLDDIGLTLQNADAIRAYEEKTKQVRPWVFQEIN"
FT   gene            475217..475807
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00427"
FT   CDS_pept        475217..475807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55739"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNVTHSFLLSLCAITLSACQSTYNVVDTVRIKQAEQENLGQNA
FT                   AIYCSGAKSCEFERLNDITVVDAQTRRISNQAIHQGIVRLNGSVLSQSNSLYLSVPAKQ
FT                   YEVVIRYYPISPDRAETIHVIHQFKANHRYMFKMYRDKSNRSGSLLNVSVPDPLCVDLE
FT                   QDGRVIRRFCRPFDVTTGLGEFLEQKKLTPRQS"
FT   gene            475839..476918
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00428"
FT   CDS_pept        475839..476918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00428"
FT                   /product="Isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55740"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQILILAGDGIGPEIVGAAEKVLNKVNEKFNLSLTWEHGLLGG
FT                   AAIDAHGEPYPAVTSEQAKKADAILLGAVGGPKWDTIERSIRPERGLLKIRSELNLFAN
FT                   LRPAILYPQLADASSLKPEIVAGLDILIVRELTGGIYFGQPRGIRELENGEKQGYNTDV
FT                   YSESEIKRIAKVAFELAGLRGGKVCSVDKANVLEVTELWKQTVTDLQQANYPNIQLSHM
FT                   YVDNAAMQLVRAPKQFDVIVTGNLFGDILSDEAAMLTGSIGMLPSASLDENGKGMYEPC
FT                   HGSAPDIAGQNVANPLATILSVAMMLRYTFREEAAAKAIEDAVGQVLDQGLRTADIMSE
FT                   GMTKVGTAEMGEAVVAALA"
FT   gene            complement(476972..477379)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476972..477379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55741"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISTLCQMSLLSFMLLNINGCASHPRQSIDLQEYLKNFIGKSST
FT                   TIQQDLNLRSLGFQVARTPQKTSDQLIYTILRPLSIPIPMVSNVDMRGGSVPIQSGNLS
FT                   GNSYDLNFNCKVIFKLKNDIAESIQYEGKAC"
FT   gene            477548..477916
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00430"
FT   CDS_pept        477548..477916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00430"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55742"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFAFLCFGITTVYADNCDSARNTYDDIYCTNKIYASADADL
FT                   NKNYQALRAKLNTAQRNTLKKSQLAWIRQRDAECTDSNRNSVDVQCRLQTTQERNHWLQ
FT                   ERLRECQTVGCKTSRLSE"
FT   gene            complement(477968..478189)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477968..478189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00431"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55743"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55743.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKEELIEFEGVVTETLPNTMFRVRLENGHEVIAHISGKMRKHY
FT                   IRILTGDSVKVEMTPYDLTKGRITYRAR"
FT   gene            478439..479464
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00432"
FT   CDS_pept        478439..479464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00432"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55744"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55744.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGHCVGQLTDASVVLRFGYQAIRRAGLPTEEILTKAGVALNQVD
FT                   TNARTPLSAQYAFWTAAQEVSKDPDIGLHLGEHLPLYRGQVIEHLFISSETFGEGLKRA
FT                   LAYQRLISDAFDAKLVVEDGRCYLTNGEQVGADNLVNRHFSECAISGVLRFFKFITEGQ
FT                   FHPIFIDFNFSEGASEDEYFRVYGCPVSLGQKETRLYFDPAILDFQLWQAEPELLQLHE
FT                   QLAIEKLQELARYDLVGEVRRAIGSTLESGETTLETVAAQLNITPRRLRTQLSEANTSF
FT                   QQILSDYRCRLAKKLLANTNESVERIVYLTGFSEPSTFYRAFKRWTNETPVEYRKRKQH
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(479484..480281)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479484..480281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00433"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55745.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYAVGIEFSGIQYRGWQTQQPGVASVQETIELVLSKIADEPIT
FT                   LHGAGRTDAGVHATNMVAHFDTNAIRPERGWIMGANSQLPKDISIQWIKQMDEEFHARF
FT                   KATARRYRYVVYNAPHRPALLHKQVTHIYQKLDVQKMIKAASKFEGTHNFETFRAAACQ
FT                   SNQPVRHVKHCRLFEHGRYLVLDIQADGFLHHMVRNIMGCLLEIGQGMYEIDHIDAMFA
FT                   AEDRKAAGITAPPDGLYFIQCYYPEQFDLPQPPLGPHWLNLPE"
FT   gene            complement(480296..481243)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480296..481243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00434"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase/archaeal Glu-tRNAGln
FT                   amidotransferase subunit D"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55746"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55746.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGTFGCIGEPLAPMPYDQFLPQLEKVIPPHLTVHCFAAPNIVDS
FT                   SACTAPDWLRLIQRIQQLQLEGYQHFVVIHGTDTLSYAAATLARFLGQSCHIVITGSQY
FT                   PLLNIQGDNTREFTDAIENLYLALEQVIALPVGAYLAFHHQVFHAQTALKTHTTELDAF
FT                   SGLSSNVEFTPQQNELIVQDAQIEKAASFQILNWMMQPIATQHLVQQLRHLLPAPPHFL
FT                   VLQGFGTGNIAVNDEFLATLDELYTRGCVPILATQVTFGGMDQRYAISAWAKTAKIVIN
FT                   DAHSHADLYAKALQIYLKYPTPEQWLNHWNENLH"
FT   gene            complement(481326..482588)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481326..482588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55747"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55747.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVIPFIILLVVAVILKKRENSQKQEATSPKNINRKSGKKASAK
FT                   SSKSSREKTKAKVIEENTPAIPQSNPVPEALRHNIQQLIQEKQFSAAEAQVNQALKKDN
FT                   TQHELYLLLLEIHIAQKDEFAIQQLISHIRSLGLNEIAAQAETRQKEYESSRQPDAIDF
FT                   PQAQTYEEPKNTDTTAQFDELTTSSSEASFDDLQKDYTPVKQEPAVEIEPLEFNFSFEQ
FT                   TSATENTNQPAQQPELSSTQETNELADLEFSFDLAPLHGTEEKSQPVELKADQENSINA
FT                   LDFNFDLNPSSSETKSVEQAPSLDEIKLVEQTPLEAASIAPLEFSLDEPALVPAPELET
FT                   QSHIDVVNEAATQTQIEDPLLEAFPELKQINENELDLKLAEQYIKFGANQAACNLLQGD
FT                   EQKFNTEQQQHAKNLLNRIAS"
FT   gene            complement(482648..484012)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482648..484012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYNKLKIAIFTIMSSPSIYAITLDPIQIQSAPGELLYAEMNFQ
FT                   QADPNTPLQVSLATQDDLNGLGVTHQPPGNLNFYTRQNGQGSGVIVITSSRPIIDPELN
FT                   IVVKVSEGNATRLQHIKTVLKPSPIKKAAMNESPLSPQFIVNEKDIALNLPESTQYTST
FT                   ENTSTVAETTSNEHNLNISTGTAPALNSSSPAPVAPFTEKPSTQTLQPTIATMNTESSA
FT                   VEKQPSTSLKSSDGNQTTTVKKAAQSKTAQQKNVLSKNTPKKQKISAYKGPAPTGKYVV
FT                   QRNESLWSIANRIAAQTKQPVAKIMRDIQAQNRHAFIQGDVNRLRQGSSLNLTTNTTKA
FT                   SHLKPKSSEAHLAKPSSGRAKYRLQQAEMSIVAENSPNSAHGSAKKSTQQSQNNTELAV
FT                   KVMTTRKKTVTLQRNVTKLNQTLSLKDQRIQLLNARLAELQQQLQAQQQTHKQKH"
FT   gene            complement(484161..485279)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484161..485279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00437"
FT                   /product="Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55749"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGLVGWRGMVGSVLMQRMVEENDFAHIEPFYFSTSNAGGEAPS
FT                   FGGKTAPALMEATDITSLKQMDVIITCQGGDYTSEVFPKLKATGWDGYWIDAASTLRMT
FT                   DDAIIVLDPVNLNVIKDGLAKGTKTFVGGNCTVSLMLMGVGALFQNNLVEWMTAMTYQA
FT                   ASGAGAQNMRELLTGMGYLYNNTKTLLDDPKSAILDIDRQVAELQRGEGFPSANFGVPL
FT                   AGSLIPYIDKQLESGQSKEEWKGQVETNKILGNSQIVPIDGHCVRIGAMRCHSQALTIK
FT                   LKKDVPLDEIEDMIRNSNQWAKVVPNTREASMTDLTPVAVTGTLTVPVGRLRKLNMGKE
FT                   YLGAFTVGDQLLWGAAEPLRRMLRILVEYKSS"
FT   gene            485469..486590
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00438"
FT   CDS_pept        485469..486590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00438"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55750"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55750.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIEVLAVVVIWLSFWSLIPRDEWWFRGADFPRLQILFIGLIAL
FT                   IGMLFWPTEWDVWRELLLAVLIAAIAYQLKMVLPYTLFWKKQVKKVKQHQLDPTKQISL
FT                   IVSNVLTPNDKYHLLLEHVRTLKPDLLLTLESDTTWENALKEIEKDYPYRVPVPLDNLY
FT                   GMHLYSRLPLKNTEVKFILSNEIPSIHTTVILRSGMPVQLYCLHPKPPSPTEAKDSTLR
FT                   DAELLIVGDQIKDLDESCIVMGDLNDVAWSRTTRLFQRISGLLDPRVGRHFINTFHADY
FT                   PLLRWSLDHIFHSTDFGLVKMQRLSHIGSDHFPVYVVLQTGRIFEEIHEELEQTQADEE
FT                   EAQAAIQEGIAKAEKEEKIVTDEIAQPYKEKNI"
FT   gene            487280..488566
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00439"
FT   CDS_pept        487280..488566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00439"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55751"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFKFSLAWQILIALILGIVVGAVLHNQPEIKDSIVNNVLTPLG
FT                   KIFISLIKMIVIPIVFSTLILGIAGVGSTKSLGRLGFKTILYFEIITTIAILVGLFAAN
FT                   IFHPGSGIDMSQLVQTDISQYKHTTEEVQSQSHGIIQTILSLIPTNIISSMAHGEMLPV
FT                   IFFAVLFGIGLSSLPATTKDPLLNVFHAVSETMFRVTHIIMKYAPVGVFGLIAVTVANF
FT                   GFASLIPLGKLVVLVYGAILFFALVVLGITAKMFSINIFTLFKILKDELILAYSTASSE
FT                   TVLPRIMQKMEAYGAPKAISSFVIPTGYSFNLDGSTLYQSIAAIFIAQLYGIEMTISQQ
FT                   VILVVTLMITSKGIAGVPGVSFVVLLATLGSVGIPVEGLAFIAGVDRIMDMARTALNVV
FT                   GNALAVLVISKWEKQYDYEKAAAYEASLK"
FT   gene            complement(488623..489723)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488623..489723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00440"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55752"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55752.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMQLLPELNSGGVERGTLEIARALVAQGHQSLVVSNGGRLVSQ
FT                   LEAEGSTHLTLPIHKKSLSSLWQIRPLRQLIEEHQPDIVHVRSRVPAWLTHFALRKIPA
FT                   NKRPHLISTVHGFYSVNRYSAIMTQAEKVIAVSDSVVKYITDHYKNCPPQDIVRIYRGI
FT                   DPAAFPHNYQPSAQWFNQVFNDFPELENKFLLCLPGRITRLKGHESLIELMQKLGEQYP
FT                   QLHAVVVGGADVKKQAYLSELQNTIQSKGLADKITFVGHRSDIREWLAFSDIVLSLSNQ
FT                   AETFGRTALEALSVGTPVIGWNRGGVAEILSHVYPQGLVEAENEKALVETVKNHIEQPQ
FT                   TVAPVTMFSLKDMCDQTLELYQSVLK"
FT   gene            complement(489989..490924)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489989..490924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00441"
FT                   /product="Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55753"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKQPYTPGEFQWSFLLPKYWGVWIAITFLMLLAILPWAIQWRL
FT                   AHGLANLAWKYLKSRRKTTIRNLEVCFPEWTPEKVQQQAKQVFVDMMLGIFETLNAWYK
FT                   PYWFKNRVTIEGLEHITNAQAQGKGVLLLGTHSTLLDAGGYVCAQYFEPDVVYRPQNNP
FT                   LLDMLIYRCRGTIYKAQIDHDDMRGLIRHLKEGDAIWYSPDQDFGLKQGIMAPFFGVPA
FT                   ATVTAHRRLLKISKAVAVPLYFYRHGDVQDPKYHILIEPAVDNMPSEDEVDDATRVNKI
FT                   IENQLRIAPTQYMWFHRRFKTRPEGYEEIY"
FT   gene            complement(491044..491676)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491044..491676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00442"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55754"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLSQILAFGFICLAMVLTPGPNMIYLISRSISQGKIAGFISLG
FT                   GVAVGFVFYMLCASFGITALVVAVPYAYDTIRIAGAMYLLWLAWKALRPNAAPIFNIKD
FT                   LAVDSPLKLFLMGFLTNLLNPKIAIMYLSLLPQFIHPQQGSILAQSIQLGTIQIFVSVS
FT                   VNALIVFSAGSIALFLQKKPLWASIQRWVMGTVLAGLAVRILLEHRR"
FT   gene            complement(491822..493732)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491822..493732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00443"
FT                   /product="ATPase component of ABC transporters with
FT                   duplicated ATPase domains"
FT                   /note="COG:COG048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55755"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55755.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYITLRDVQLAFGGPALLDGANFNLERGERVCLIGRNGEGKSTL
FT                   LKLIEGSLLPDSGEVSVQNGLTVSMLAQDVPMSSGKVADIVAEGAGEAAAVLKAYHEAS
FT                   DACVLGDMEACDRMGSLQHKLDQLDGWALENKVNTILGKMELDPNADLADLSGGRKRRV
FT                   LLARALLTQPDVLLLDEPTNHLDVESIEWLEKFLLDQNNLTLLFISHDRSFVDRLATRI
FT                   VELDRGILRSYEGNYSRYLDLKAQQLEAEEKQNALFEKKLAEEEAWIRQGIKARRTRNE
FT                   GRVRALKALREESKARRFQQSKVNMGVQEAQRSGKLVFDIEHLSVSYDGQTLIRDFSAI
FT                   VMRGDRIGLVGDNGVGKTTLIKAILGEVQHEGVVKTGTQLEIAYFDQLRNQLDLEKSVS
FT                   ENVSEGSDFVDVNGQRRHILSYLQDFLFSPERARTPVKALSGGERNRVLLAKLLLKPSN
FT                   LIVMDEPTNDLDMVTLELLEEMLSEYKGTLLLISHDRAFMDNVVTSTWVFDGKGGIAEY
FT                   IGGYQDYLIQRPNERVVDQKGDVKKAQAKAEAEKNAAQTNVKKVKLSYKDQRELEQLPA
FT                   EIEKLENEQAELSDKLADGSWFVTDADAATKASQRLAEIEELLLEKLERWDELEQMGKG
FT                   N"
FT   gene            493765..494010
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00444"
FT   CDS_pept        493765..494010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00444"
FT                   /product="putative SlyX protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55756"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55756.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPPYHDDQASFSAPIEDLQVRIAFLDDLVEELNQQLAIQTLEI
FT                   ADLKKQMQLLYQRVESADLSEGVAPFDPLTNKPPHY"
FT   gene            complement(494058..495068)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494058..495068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00445"
FT                   /product="NADPH:quinone reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG060; related Zn-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55757"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVAYQKAGPITSPEALVDIEIDTPVAKGHDLLVRVQAVSVNPV
FT                   DTKIRKNVSAEQSGWKVLGWDAVGTVEAIGDKVTQFKIGDVVWYAGALNRQGSNSELQL
FT                   VDERIVGHKPKTLEVTEAAALPLTAITAWEMLFDRLQVPKTAPTNTTILVIGGAGGVGS
FT                   ITIQLLKQLTNLTIIATASRPETKEWVEQLGADYVLDHRQPLAAQIKQLGLSAPLYVFS
FT                   TTETDQHLSDIVELIAPQGHFGLIDDPDQLDIKPFKSKSVSVHWEFMFTRSMFQTEDME
FT                   KQSELLNEVSKLVDEGKIKTTVTQVLSPINAENLTRVHEQIESGSTKGKIVLHGF"
FT   gene            495168..495545
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00446"
FT   CDS_pept        495168..495545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00446"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55758"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55758.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKARHSSFDCSPGCSVEAAISLIDGKWKCVILWHLLNEGTLRFN
FT                   EIRKRVPSITQRMLTNQLRELEQDGIIHREVYPQVPPKVEYCLTDLGRGLEQILLALKT
FT                   WGDAHLDQFGKLTTLETEKSA"
FT   gene            495693..496142
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00447"
FT   CDS_pept        495693..496142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55759"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55759.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIGIWVTVIIVLFVLGSIFGLRVSPREKALGIMRDKARKMGLH
FT                   PRVIAAPEWTHVPMATEKRASMVAYYSVLIPDARLPLMRARVIDGKLKVVQGDEKFNDS
FT                   PIALKGIYAIDMQANCVGLYWDEESDLKATQLDEMKAYLLALAEA"
FT   gene            496178..498814
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00448"
FT   CDS_pept        496178..498814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00448"
FT                   /product="Topoisomerase IA"
FT                   /note="COG:COG055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55760"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55760.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTSRSASQSTASSASAAHKRALVIVESPAKAKTINKYLGSQYI
FT                   VKSSVGHVRDLPTGGSKATEKKPAARTKLTEAEKEQKANQALINRMGVDPEHGWQAHYE
FT                   VLPGKENVVAELKKLAKDADAIYLATDLDREGEAIAWHLREVIGGDDSRYHRVVFNEIT
FT                   KNAIQEAFKQPTRLDLNRVNAQQARRFLDRVVGFMVSPLLWEKIARGLSAGRVQSVAVK
FT                   LVVEREREIRAFIPEEYWQVFADTKAKKDDIRLEAVKQAGKTLKLKNKAETDALLDVLK
FT                   GAEYKVAQREDKPTKVNPSAPYITSTLQQAASTRLGFSVKKTMMLAQRLYEAGFITYMR
FT                   TDSTFLSDDAVSMVRAHIESQYGEKYLPAKPNRYGNKAGAQEAHEAIRPSNVALTGDQL
FT                   AGVERDAQRLYDLIWRQFVACQMTPAEYLSSTLTVEAGNVELKAKGRTLVFDGFTKVRG
FT                   ANKSDDDIILPAIKVGEILKLEKLDPSQHFTKPPARFTEASLVKELEKRGIGRPSTYAA
FT                   IISTIQERGYVKLENRRLFAEKMGEIVTDRLDESFNNLMNYAFTADLEGQLDRVATGER
FT                   NWKELLDTFYGDFKKRLTNAQGEQGMRRNQPVEVPAVHCPECSRPMQIRTGTTGVFLGC
FT                   SGYNLPPKERCKGTLNLTPVESLAALSDDDSAETADLMSKHRCPKCGTAMDSYVIDGGR
FT                   KLHVCGNNPDCDGYELEEGEFKIKGYDGPTIPCDKCDGEMQLKTGRFGPYFACTSCDNT
FT                   RKVLKNGQPAPPRVEPIKMEHLRSTKHDDYFVLRDGAAGLFLAASKFPKIRETRAPKVA
FT                   ELRSVADQLDPKYQFILQAPDVDPEGNPTIVKFSRKNQSQYVGSETPEGKQTKWSLIYQ
FT                   DGKWIEG"
FT   gene            498902..499660
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00449"
FT   CDS_pept        498902..499660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55761"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55761.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKNIRILCLLIVLLIVAVQAWRDQNQDWNQPIVVVLHPINADGL
FT                   QTTQTYIHQLQNTDFQALKSYLSEWSQHYRGQSANFEIRLGQQLQQRPPEVPQNAGIFH
FT                   VVWWSLKFRFYAWRQQQPEDNGASLKLYLNYYDPNYQKVLVHSTALEKGRIGSVNLFAT
FT                   RGQASQNQVVIVHELLHGFGAKDKYDLKTGQPIYPLGYAQPEKVPLYPQKRAEIMGGRT
FT                   PLSEQTSKMPSDLQETVIGLPTAQEVGWLK"
FT   gene            499798..500370
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00450"
FT   CDS_pept        499798..500370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00450"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55762"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVGNDLVRNQLHADRKWYLILGFVLIIFGLVLFSSLPFATFSV
FT                   VFLFGILMMVGGVLHLIAALSVFKGGSRWLWALFGVLYLMAGYYAFSTPVTTAVVLTSL
FT                   LSIALIIAGVIRTINAFLLRPIAGWGWTLFSGLLTLATGILILVSKDSPFWVLGMFLAV
FT                   DILFQGINFLGLASAIKHLPSSSKTVS"
FT   gene            500487..502466
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00451"
FT   CDS_pept        500487..502466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00451"
FT                   /product="Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55763"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKLINELNAQQKKAATTMAQNCLVLAGAGCGKTKTIVARAAY
FT                   LIDQGLPANQIQILTFTRRAASEIVARVEQHVGAQAKGLRASTFHTFCMYLLRRNPQAF
FT                   GLTQFSIIDRDDQLLMFRLLRGKDKDNVLPKAAELCDLYSYARNTQSKLSEALLKQLPE
FT                   AYEYKSQIAELMKTYEQRKRERNFLDYDDILSIVAVHLQNSEALTNWVAGFCQALLVDE
FT                   MQDTNPLQWALLQPLIGKVKLFCVGDDAQSIYGFRGADFENIHSFKERIPDAVIHTLDL
FT                   NYRSTQEILDLSNWLLAHSPIDYQKQLQAHRGKGQKPQLHLFGNEFEEANWIAQDLIER
FT                   HQQGANWYDHMVLVRSGYSARYLEGAFIAAEIPYRFIGGVKLLESAHVKDVLSLLRIVS
FT                   NPQDDLAWMRFLTLWDGIGDVGASKLAQELMSISEVEERCERLERHGKVPLQAILILKQ
FT                   LDVLQQHVEASIGLALDALSEQLEQNYKTKDWSRRARDFDLVKQLARKHASLGEFLEEY
FT                   VLEPISISEIEKAGDDDLVTLITIHSAKGAEQKVCYVPHVSPNQYPYARAQGDFDEVEE
FT                   ERRVLYVALTRAENELILTKQNLNTWSQDTYDEQGRKIESYFLNDLPAHLVQAKIHRQV
FT                   PQPFAKKQWNTSRTVNLGFGIDLD"
FT   gene            502519..502779
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00452"
FT   CDS_pept        502519..502779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00452"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein (RRM domain)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55764"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55764.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNEGWKMKILVRNLDRSVTEAEVLELFKAYGKVESCVVVTDKDT
FT                   GKSKGFGFVEMPNPREAIKAIKGLNTLKVKGYGIRVKAAEE"
FT   gene            502787..502954
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00453"
FT   CDS_pept        502787..502954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55765"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55765.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQFLALSVVAPNGTRIAQRIKTLEVRSWVPAQLPLKDLFIVENQ
FT                   NFLKNDGDEG"
FT   gene            503041..503574
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00454"
FT   CDS_pept        503041..503574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55766"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55766.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILEQESLVMSRVARYHADRTNQKLYFARLACQQAEQTDHVQQV
FT                   QAYREAAVFHLHGAMLAFLQELVRYYRLNDLQPTLKSIEEHMAAKGQVSPEVSVLQQLA
FT                   KDGFVAELKRAYRMCQYAPEPTEPTPEEETSSNLIIKVTQGPQSWLPDVKILREWHREL
FT                   SHLIDGFRNEMVEF"
FT   gene            503687..503965
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00455"
FT   CDS_pept        503687..503965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55767"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQQLKELFGNQEAVLELVQLEGGELALRNAGSEKEPLVKIQFS
FT                   DELKAILGEQTPIVAQHMIQAALFGLLEKQVNEWQAEVVDEQPKFLS"
FT   gene            complement(504003..505712)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504003..505712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00456"
FT                   /product="Kef-type K+ transport system, predicted
FT                   NAD-binding component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55768"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55768.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDVDLIILLAVGFGVALFFGYIAARLRLPPLIGYLIAGIIISP
FT                   NTPGVEADIHLANQLAELGVMFLMFGVGMHFSLNDLLLVRRIALPGAILQIAVATLLGI
FT                   GVSMLWGWSFGSALVFGLSLSCASTVVLLKALGDRGLLDSVNGKIAVGWLLVEDLVMVL
FT                   VLVLLPATAVLLGGKAPAGAEGNIWLTLGITLLKVIGFIAFMLIVGKRVVPIIMQFVAR
FT                   LGSRELFTLTVVAAAVSIAYGSYAIFGVSMALGAFFAGMVVKESDFSHRAEEETLPLRE
FT                   IFSILFFVSVGMLFDPHILIERPLHILAVIAIIMVGKTLAAMALVLFFRYPINTALTVG
FT                   ASLAQIGEFSFILATLGVSLGLLTLEAQNLILAGALFSITLNSFIFSAIEPVQRWIRER
FT                   SHLARLLERSGDPLAMLPDEVDQSYLRDQVVIVGYGGVGRRITENLINQNIKVVIAEEN
FT                   REIVEKLRQANIAAVSGVATEPGVLIQAHIMHARLLVISPMDILDIHRIVDIAKQLNPQ
FT                   IQVLICAESKEEAAVIRDEHIGEVFYAKEEMAKNMSHHILNQIELAHQSTHH"
FT   gene            complement(505860..506015)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505860..506015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00457"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKIRLVSSAGTGYFYTTTKNKRTMPEKMEIKKFDPKIRQHVIF
FT                   KEAKIK"
FT   gene            complement(506028..506264)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506028..506264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00458"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVCQVTGKRPVVGNNVSHANNKTKRRFEPNLHHHRFWLESEKR
FT                   FVRLRLTTKGMRIIDKLGIEKVVADLRAQGQKI"
FT   gene            complement(506432..507880)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506432..507880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00459"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55771"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55771.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQTKTNPETQVPYDVKHLHDLLEQQKIAYLRHPVPTAKERIDR
FT                   LARLKRVLVKYQDQIAEAINLDYGNRAIMETKIGELLTCLEQIKYYSKNVTGWMKPSKR
FT                   HISVLHQPAKGWVQYQPMGVIGIITPWNYPLLLSVGPLICALAAGNHAMIKISSASPNF
FT                   GQVLENALSEAFPQELVAVVNGGGVISDAFSHLPFDKMIFTGSTSVGKTVMAAAAQNLV
FT                   PVILELGGKSPALVHASVDMKDVAQRIAVGKLWNAGQTCVAPDHIFLPRGKTAEFIENF
FT                   KLIVAGMYPHFRNNQDYTSIINDKQYNRIQGYLENARDQGARIIEINPQNEILDDVRKI
FT                   APTLVTGVTTAMDIMQNEIFGPVLPILEYDQIEEVIEFINSRPRPLAMYYFDYDQARAD
FT                   YISQHTHSGHFGINMVITHVAQDDLPFGGIGASGMGKYHGPEGFFGLSHERSVMSNPKL
FT                   YSLKYILPPFNKPIHRFISKTLLR"
FT   gene            508200..508685
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00460"
FT   CDS_pept        508200..508685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00460"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55772"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55772.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLPEDRPLTTNDKINYFQVLSGQLWNYRFIHRDVYHLVESNED
FT                   FKKIYPRFAGQVMQQGQRIYQAFVDAGLMKMTPSEIEALIINLWIVLTNWTNFLYMSGH
FT                   ISDNNHLEEKWVWQALRQMVFLEGPYLMGESRATYEQLLESLGPSDLFASLSSLKDE"
FT   gene            508760..509623
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00461"
FT   CDS_pept        508760..509623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00461"
FT                   /product="Formyltetrahydrofolate hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55773"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55773.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMTTANTARLLITCEDKPGIVQAVSSFLYHQGANITALDQYATE
FT                   AQGGRYFMRVEFELDHLQSRKDALIQTFAANVAERYGMQWRLAFVNDIKKVGILVSKVD
FT                   HALLELLWRHARGSLPCEITHVISNHEDLREAVENFGIPFTVIKVTKDNKAEAYAQIHE
FT                   MMQGNDLLVLARYMQILSEDFVSKWEMKIINIHHSFLPAFVGANPYKQAYEKGVKLIGA
FT                   TAHYVTADLDQGPIIEQDVERVSHDYNVEQLRELGEDVERNVLARAVKWHLEDRIIVDG
FT                   NKTVVF"
FT   gene            510015..510770
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00462"
FT   CDS_pept        510015..510770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00462"
FT                   /product="putative TonB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55774"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSSAALNSPNPMKKKVITALIAVAIGHIGVLWAVSHIKPAELK
FT                   PIEKKPLQVRFVKIQEQPKPLPPKPKEPPKKPEPKKEVKEVKVVEKPVTPPKKVEKIQQ
FT                   VKKAETPKETVKTEPKVEPKIVTPTTTVTEKVVEKPKPVVQEAPKAQPAPDPSPKRVSI
FT                   GGSGVQWSRSPRLTVSPKDLQGEARSVVVLIEADEKGKITNVRVTRSSGIPSLDDKVVR
FT                   AVRSAKFKPYMENGVAYPIKAEQPFDLTP"
FT   gene            510815..511435
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00463"
FT   CDS_pept        510815..511435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00463"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55775"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55775.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSIYWQHADAVSKTLYFILLAMSIATWTVFILRLMGTRQLKQQ
FT                   AYAQLSQAITSLKAKLQPLSFEQRKAVAEQALLRQISAEKANADKGISVLGTIASIAPF
FT                   VGLFGTVWGIFHALVAVGKSGQAGLAQVATPVGEALIMTGLGLAVAIPAVLAYNICVRA
FT                   NRGLAHDLQDQAHSLLIDTMLQQDSTVKSDVKTAQQSYVGGQA"
FT   gene            511435..511839
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00464"
FT   CDS_pept        511435..511839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00464"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55776"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55776.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQLGEDHDSGMNEMNLIPLIDIMLVLMIIFLVTATVANPSIPL
FT                   TLPKTTAEIIDPPPKAITISINANGEVAWDTQVISLDELQKRFQEAGQGAVKPTVQLRA
FT                   DKESKYDTVAQVMSRASEAGLSDIAFVSEN"
FT   gene            complement(511900..512421)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511900..512421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00465"
FT                   /product="Peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55777.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQALFGGGCFWCVEAVFLQIRGVEKVTSGYAGGHTTHPTYEQVC
FT                   QGDTQHAEVVLIDFDEQQVTYSQLLDVFFATHDPTTLNRQGNDIGTQYRSVIYYFNEEQ
FT                   KQAAEHTIQTLKDDDLDIVTELSPAPTFYPAEDYHQNYYEKNPSQGYCNFAIPPKLLKL
FT                   HSKFQHLMKN"
FT   gene            complement(512522..513577)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512522..513577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55778"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55778.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNIGTREFIIALLFGALHSLFTLFIVLSSIWVCLALWVQQPFGW
FT                   LGSRIIIGIWIAFALSMAGLYFNGHIISRRTDVLIYLLAFACSLVWYFSITARQDRDWN
FT                   PEVANMLSYEKHGDVITLHNVRNFNWHPDGTYDVRWETRTFDLNQLNGINIITSYWMGP
FT                   QIAHTLVSFEFKNQQPLVFSIEIRKEKTEEFSAIGGFFRKYELSLIASDEKDIVYTRSN
FT                   IRKEQVYNFPVNMPRSEQKALFLEYLKKADELRAEPKWYNTLTSNCTTLIFDMVQAINP
FT                   YQLPKDYRLIASGYLPNYLYDLKALDQNISLKQWYQIAHINPRTEHFEQFADQSSEHFS
FT                   QIVRQGLPKVK"
FT   gene            complement(513592..514101)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513592..514101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00467"
FT                   /product="Dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55779"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWQNVKVVHVVAMDKNHCIGKGNALPWHISADLKHFKEITQGGV
FT                   VIMGRKTLESMGRALPNRVNWVITRDINWHFDGVKIAYSIEDALNAALEDAKNTEKQAL
FT                   FIIGGGEIFKQTLSIADRLELTHVDLDVQGDAHYPTIPSEFHKTASEQQVDEKSGTSFE
FT                   FATYKK"
FT   gene            complement(514146..514988)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514146..514988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00468"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55780"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55780.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAYLDLLQHILDNGGDKGDRTGTGTRSVFGHQMRFDLSKGFPLL
FT                   TTKKVHFRSIVIELLWFLKGDTNVKYLQDNKVTIWDEWATAEQTARFGRPEHELGPVYG
FT                   HQWRNFGATKNADGTYNQDGFDQIKWLINEIKTNPNSRRLIVSGWNPNEAGQVALPPCH
FT                   TLFQFFVQDNKLSCQLYQRSADVFLGVPFNIASYALLTHMIAQVCGLGVGDFVWTGGDT
FT                   HLYANHFEQAKLQLTREPLPLCQLKLNPDVKDIFDFKFEDIEIVGYESHPAIKAPVAV"
FT   gene            complement(515109..515471)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515109..515471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55781"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55781.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYWYNVPRHIKLIFIIVVCAAIYAANQVQPLSPTYTVLSLVLG
FT                   SGLHFGQYLQTKIPEHSSHKLKLQFLLRIYPLIIVAIIMWLLPPQHNWIATIQALGFVL
FT                   VGFFLVSIYQNRAKRF"
FT   gene            complement(515482..515841)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515482..515841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00470"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55782"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55782.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEFWFNTQVPTFKKLIILIITLLICIGLYQYQPLPLDTILMFTG
FT                   TGVIFLICRYFKLHFAQSNPTGLLYRLFTWVPIALLFALIFVKTMPNLLIWGVQGIAFM
FT                   ALAAFIFSPQSLFNK"
FT   gene            complement(515915..516733)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515915..516733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00471"
FT                   /product="Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55783.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYPNIDPVAIHLGPLQVHWYGLMYLLAFLCAWGLASYRAKQRD
FT                   GWTSDMVSDLVFYGALGVVLGGRIGYVLFYEFDKFLENPIWLFQVWTGGMSFHGGFLGV
FT                   MIAMLFWCKKYQKTWFQTLDFIAPCVPTGLMFGRIGNFIGGELYGRAVTDPNYPFGMIF
FT                   PTDPLHLVRHPSQIYQALCEGLLLFIILWWFSSKPRPRMAVSALFLMGYGVARFVMEFF
FT                   RQPDADQGFILFGWMTKGQILTVPMLLIGLWMMWYAYQKKIYDWGPQKNS"
FT   gene            516827..517606
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00472"
FT   CDS_pept        516827..517606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00472"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55784"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55784.1"
FT                   /translation="MCIVALAWHVLDDMPLCLISNRDEFYHRPTALLYQWEHTPIIAGQ
FT                   DLQSGGTWMGVTPQGRWAVLTNFRDGRDKKQYETSRGHLVQAFLESDLLPIRFAQQLEQ
FT                   QQQNFAGFNLFMGTADQAVYMSNRGEAPQVLANGVYVVSNGLMSDHWEKTRHLRTRFTQ
FT                   EFLPMHQHKTEELSLQHAAWDILEDERKVTTALLPNTGIQPEMEELLSSTFIQSPVYGT
FT                   RCSNFLRMTNNEWIWLEKTQQGEHSGQIVQQQVLLNR"
FT   gene            complement(517655..519988)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517655..519988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00473"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55785"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55785.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELTPYHEDQELDNNTSDNIHFRDILEQHISRRSLITKAASGAV
FT                   ALTLASTLTGCNDNDDDSGSNNGGTTPVDPNKKPEKLTFTPVAKNLNDIVTVPEGYEAN
FT                   VIYALGDSINPRVGDWDDNNIPSGPSFQFRSGDCHDGMHYFGLNTSTNRFDETVSAQGL
FT                   LVMNHEYINQTFLHPKGPTKVDGRRPEDEVIRETNAHGVSVIHIKKDPTTQKVEIVKNS
FT                   IFNRRITASTVMEFAGAAAGSSLLATRFSPAGRQTRGTHNNCGNGYTPWGTYLTTEENF
FT                   IGYFQRSGSDEYARTDAEKIALKRYGLGVKKDEPYLYEKDEKGAPKKDKDGNIIYLKDK
FT                   NGELIPNVDEQGRQIYLGTSSRYGWETAIGQVESQDLYDRWNADVKAAQATQDYRNGPN
FT                   TFGWMVEIDPFDGRQNPVKRTSLGRFAHEDSACRAVVGQPLAFYMGDDSRGEYIYKFVS
FT                   TAVWDTKDINGGYTAGDKYMNAGKLYVAKFNNDGSGQWVELAYGKNGLNESNTTYPFKS
FT                   QADVVTFARLAADSVGATKMDRPEWCTVNPVNGEIYVTLTNNSNRGKDYATDAANPRNY
FT                   TDLYAGTKEQKGNVNGHIIRFKETDDKTTAETFKWDIYLFGAEAAMASNINLSGLTDNN
FT                   DFSSPDGMWFDPRGVLWIETDDGAYTDVTNCMMLAALPGQIGDGGTATTSNGQQTITGA
FT                   KVTDATLRRFLVGPKQCEITGIAMTPDYKAIFINVQHPGEDSPSYAKPESNWPATQKDP
FT                   SNKTARPRSATVVITRKDGGVIAG"
FT   gene            complement(520197..522377)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520197..522377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00474"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase putative alkaline
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55786.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTASNHPTRRDILKWFTGIPFLPLGAMATAATLAGCNDSDNDSS
FT                   IVTPSKPINFKNATFTSMPAPSTVADIATTACASKLAISWEDGSKTEYQLAYKPFFLTG
FT                   TEVPDGKGGKVIAGGYYDINNKPIIDKSVAGKERQFFSDCPDGSSLISFKQATGKDFTD
FT                   ADKKALGVTGNPVFHVVQFEYLSKDQNGGDTYGKLSSPIAVLTLDQDPKTGHLTLIKYH
FT                   NVDTSSAHGLWITCGASLSPWGTHLSSEEYEPDAFDQKLGQSLSTLKAFSKNIYGDENI
FT                   ANPYNYGHLPEITVNADGTGRVTKHYCLGRISHELVQVFPDNRTVLMGDDYTNGGLFMF
FT                   VADKEKDLSAGTLYVAKYTTVLSDTTTGQISWIRLGHATSAEIENLIKSGIKGTDIFES
FT                   VLQIAKYPSDATIAEKEAIDAGDKGTPEQQALAKAAKERLKLQQAAQKAELEAQGFKFT
FT                   YLSKTGVYLKLKDNSDRTKLAAAFLETHRYAAYMGASMALTKNEGTTVNIADKKAYSAL
FT                   ANIVDSMVEGGSGYLAEHNVKFPKITAGGILEHTLTGGQKDSSNVAINSEWVPSQSNLL
FT                   IKGKDISFDSLGNTADPEQIASPDNLKFSEKLRTLFIGEDSGNHLNNFLWAYNVDTKQL
FT                   IRILSTPAGAESTGLHAVDEVNGWTYIMSNFQHPGDEWNRFYKEKDGVRTGISADLLAQ
FT                   IDTAINTNYSNKFAAAVGYITADPIAPSVVKK"
FT   gene            complement(522576..523346)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522576..523346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00475"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein secretion pathway
FT                   component TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55787"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55787.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLPSTAVNSQENLDQMPIMNHLVVLRRHLFRIVGVTLFLFFCL
FT                   LPFRNHTYQLLSEPLRLQLPASSSMIATDVTATFMAPFKLNLFVALMLAMPFILYEIWS
FT                   FVRPALYQKERHLALPLLIGSIILFYAGVAFAYYITLPAILHFFISVSPETVAPMTDIN
FT                   SYLSFCLKLFLVFGVTFEIPIATLLLILIGVVNTQSLAEKRRFIIVGCFFVAMFITPPD
FT                   AISMVMLAIPMWLLFEIGLLFGKILEKRKTHSAE"
FT   gene            complement(523343..523780)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523343..523780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00476"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein secretion pathway
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55788"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55788.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVGMTELLCFAIIAILVLGPEKLPEAARFAGRWYVRLKRYITN
FT                   LQNEIDQELRLSEFRKEMQEELNRIEALERKVQQQLEEIQKQQVSESLEATETAKTTQK
FT                   PIRKCTPISGHYKVPYLTKVTPLAPQTDISETSPVELKIAV"
FT   gene            complement(523792..524010)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523792..524010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00477"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein secretion pathway
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55789.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLSIWHVVIFAIVVILLFGTSKLKNIGKDVGGAVRDFKKSVRE
FT                   EDEAASLNSPRTIDAQVKTSESTSVKS"
FT   gene            524263..525138
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00478"
FT   CDS_pept        524263..525138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00478"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55790"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55790.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLLPVLAFITGLLLAQTSISETVKPILSAWLARLLIPIVIIYN
FT                   MVFYQSGSLSLMLFSFGSAFIIFFAYLALFKDRLLALCVSYTNMGWLGFPFAMALFGPE
FT                   ATAPIVALYIGMSLFGNAWAVTAVTTAPQSKLNILKKVLTSPPCISIFCAVVLRLLGTQ
FT                   HIESPAIHWVYEVAKFAMTFAGMCVLGMWLRRTRVYAKDLIYSTKAQAFKVACGFVLCG
FT                   LSYRFLQIPNINQHIGVMFLMFCLPPAANIVALETHYQGTGRSAAYIASGTIVSCVCIA
FT                   IYAMFLHVAL"
FT   gene            complement(525331..525957)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525331..525957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00479"
FT                   /product="Xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55791.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPHWFDQGSLVLASNNKGKVAEFEKLFEQLKLPVEIIPQGHLN
FT                   IPDAIEDGLSFIENAIIKARHASKISGKPAMADDSGICVPVLGGAPGIYSARYAGEHGD
FT                   DAANNAKLLNDLLPFRKNGEAIEGMFVCVLALVTHAEDPLPQIFQGIWHGEILEAPRGE
FT                   NGFGYDPLFWLPELQVSSAELSKEEKNKISHRGQAMQLFRESLQK"
FT   gene            complement(526126..526713)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526126..526713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00480"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat, SEL1 subfamily protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55792"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLFSTLIAGLLSMQAHADYIAQPQSVASQAARFSTMGIHDLQ
FT                   KAAQAGQAGAQFYLGTRYQYGKDVAKDDKQAFAWFKTAADQGLSPAQLNVGRMYADGIG
FT                   VKKDEAMARKYFEKAASNGDNRASYNLAMMEEQKKNYVGAYQWYELSTRDGMLDNKVIS
FT                   LSEGKKTALAANLTQEQIRMARDRADKWIQAQ"
FT   gene            complement(526710..527303)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526710..527303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00481"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55793"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55793.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDQQLAEKWIKPGSSVLDLGCGDGELLAHMSQKHQIRAYGLEI
FT                   DQEKIAIAVSRGLNIIQQDLNLGLSRFADQSFDYVVMAQALQAVDAPDVLLRDMVRVGK
FT                   QAIITFPNFAHWKTRSFLALKGMMPVSDALPYMWYNTPNIHLCTFKDFEALCAENQIQI
FT                   INRLAVNGNQQGSLLSKHVPNLFGEVAIYRVSAL"
FT   gene            complement(527303..528463)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527303..528463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00482"
FT                   /product="Homoserine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPADSVGLVTPQKFQFEEPLHLECGRVLPRFELMVETYGTLNA
FT                   DKSNAILICHALSGHHHAAGYHHEDDKKAGWWDSCIGPGKAIDTNKFFVVALNNIGGCS
FT                   GSTGPTSPNPENDNRPYGPDFPLVTVRDWVKTQAMLSDRLGISVWYAVVGGSLGGMQAL
FT                   QWSVDYPDRLQKCVVIASAPKLSAQNIAFNEVARQSILSDPDFHHGRYLENDSYPKRGL
FT                   ILARMVGHITYLSEEAMKQKFGRDLKSGKFMYGFDVEFQVESYLRYQGEQFSRNFDANT
FT                   YLIMTKALDYFDPSREYGHSLTEAMSKTKCQFLIVSFTTDWRFAPSRSQEIVDALITNH
FT                   KPVSYLDIDAEQGHDSFLFPIPLYVKTLRAFLGGEEHLKSTSLEAS"
FT   gene            complement(528547..530244)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528547..530244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00483"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate/homocitrate/citramalate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55795"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55795.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLADPSKKYRRMYQRVDLPDRQWPNNEITKAPIWMSTDLRDGNQ
FT                   AIFEPMNMEQKFKMFKMLVKIGFKHIEIGFPSASQIDFDFTRMLIEENHIPDDVYIEVL
FT                   VQARDHLIERTFEALAGAKRAIVHIYNSNSPTFRQKVLNVDVNGAKQLAVNAAQKVKEY
FT                   AAQYPETDWIFQYSPECFSATELEVAKEVCDAVTEIWDARPDHKVILNLPATVEVSTPN
FT                   VYADQIEWMHRNLARRDGVIISVHCHNDRGCGIAASELAIMAGADRVEGCVFGNGERTG
FT                   NVDVAAIALNMYTQGVAPELDFSNINEVIATVEECTGLPVHPRHPYAGDLVFTAFSGSH
FT                   QDAIKKGFEYQKNEEIWDMPYLPIDPKDLGRDYDAVIRVNSQSGKGGIAYLLESNYNVV
FT                   LPRRLQIEFSQVVQQYTDENGTEISAKQIWTLFKDTYVEVKNHHYTVKNYKLSDINGTQ
FT                   IIELEIDVEGETQQLRGEGNGPISAFLNALQLPIDVLNYEERSISSGANAKALTLIELQ
FT                   VKGTGRGSFGAGVHDNTVTSSIEAIIACTNRLIDQGVLSTDQVVAAAV"
FT   gene            complement(530703..531386)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530703..531386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00484"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized iron-regulated protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55796.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHHIPNVLSKEQVQYFRNEMDKIEWVNGKVTAGTLSATVKRNQQ
FT                   LPEDHPLTHHLSNIILEALGTHPLFLSAAIPLDIIPPLFNRYENQESFGFHVDNSIRRI
FT                   RGTNERLRTDLSCTLFLSEPEEYEGGDLVVEDTYGYHEVKLPAGDMILYPSTSLHEVTA
FT                   ITSGCRIASFFWVQSMVRDDAERHMLFNLDQTVQNLRMQLGDNHSEVIKLTNLYHNLMR
FT                   KWAEL"
FT   gene            complement(531491..533722)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531491..533722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00485"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor for monomeric catechols"
FT                   /note="COG:COG477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55797"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIRTRKKIVSSAIASSLSMIATTAMAQEAVSQLPTIHTKATQE
FT                   ESLKVDQSANSKFVAPLLDTPKSVSVISKQLIEDTKVTTLADALRTVPGITLGAGEGGN
FT                   PNGDRPFIRGYSSESSMYIDGIRNSTSQNREMFAVEQVEVTKGSASAMGGAGSVGGSIN
FT                   MISKVAKKGDFLEGSVAAGTDNYQRITLDGNKDFGNGIAARVAVLGHQNEKAVQSNGAE
FT                   YKRVGIAPSITFGLDTPTRATLSYYYLQTDDKPDSGIPYWDSSLGKAQGKPAEVKQGTY
FT                   YGWKDRDFQKQENHIGTIKLEHDLTDNITITNTAMYAKSKNDYVWTNPDDSKGNVGKGL
FT                   VWHRLNSAITDSETFTDQLALTGKFDTGFLKHRFNVGAEYSKQKTDKGGYNIIDAKGNV
FT                   SSTGFYSDCSDLSTNWCTSLNGPTQKPFVDRLQARPDFDATVESTSVYLLDNIEITPKW
FT                   LLDLGLRWDKFEAEQNFLATSSAAAYTAKNDSDFVTYQAGITFKPTENGSIYTSYATSA
FT                   SPVGLNAGWGDNSETINANNQMIDPEEAQTFEIGTKWDFLDNHLNLTAAIFRTEKQNTR
FT                   VQIDPTTYANVGESKVDGFELGLNGEITDKWNISAGYTYLDSELTKNGKSCRSGKCTDQ
FT                   SIYNGNQMPNVPKQAATLWTTYRVLPQLTVGAGAVYSDKVYGDVANTKWVPSYVRYDAM
FT                   ARYNVNKNVDLQLNINNLSDKRYFTKAYASHYATEAEGRSAVLAVNFKY"
FT   gene            534137..535471
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00486"
FT   CDS_pept        534137..535471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00486"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (trigger factor)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55798.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTTEAVSGVARRLNVSVPTSRINEQFEARLKRTAKTVKINGFR
FT                   PGKVPANVVRREYGASIYQEVVNDIIRDSVFEAIQQEKINAVGMPNIEKVEHKEDALVF
FT                   EATVEVYPEVEVKAFDGLEVERKTAEIKDADVDTMIENLQKQRQTWAVTKGMAKKDMQV
FT                   TFDFEGSIDGEKFEGGSAEDFKLVLGSGRMIPGFEDGIIGMKAGEEKVIDVTFPEDYQA
FT                   ENLAGKAAQFKITVKQVEKPKLPEIDAEFLKIFGVSEEEGIEKLKADVRKNMEREVRNG
FT                   LRNQVKQAAFDALVAANEIEVPAAMVAQEIDRQRQQMVQQFTQQFGGAGAQSFDKSMLP
FT                   DELFKEQAERSVKLGVLVSKVLADAKLEVDQARVDAYIDDMASSYEDPTEVIEYFKNDA
FT                   QQRAQIEAVVLEDQVVDHILASAKVTDKAVSYEDLLKEQQARRMG"
FT   gene            535664..536269
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00487"
FT   CDS_pept        535664..536269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00487"
FT                   /product="Protease subunit of ATP-dependent Clp protease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55799"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55799.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVPTIENALVPVVVEQSSRGERSFDIYSRLLRERVIFLTGEVED
FT                   NMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPDKDIHLYINSPGGSVTAGMAIYDTMQFIKPDVVTYCMGQAA
FT                   SMGAFLLNAGAKGKRYCLENARVMIHQPLGGFRGQASDIEIHAREILFIKERLNRLMAE
FT                   HSGQDYDTIARDTDRDNFMTAQAAKEYGLVDQVLSKRP"
FT   gene            536371..537684
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00488"
FT   CDS_pept        536371..537684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00488"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease Clp, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHPQGQKHCSFCGKTQSEVGKLIAGEDAYICNECVDVCLDLVQ
FT                   TSQQVEAGDWASKALPKPHEIRAALDQYVIGQDLAKKTLSVAVYNHYKRLKVGQSGHVS
FT                   KDVEIAKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAQTLARLLDVPFAMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIVQK
FT                   LLQKADYDVEKAQKGIIYIDEIDKITRKSENPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKMIEGTVASIP
FT                   PQGGRKHPQQEFIQIDTSNILFICGGAFAGLEKIVQQRQEKGGIGFTADVKNKDETKKL
FT                   AELFRQVEPTDLVKFGLIPEFIGRLPVIATLEELDEEALMQILTEPKNALTRQYQYLFN
FT                   MENVDLVFEDSALRAVAKRALERNTGARGLRSILENVLLETMYDLPSRTDVGTVFINEA
FT                   VINGEAEPVYKSERQPKEAVTHESVAKADLKVIDSKSA"
FT   gene            537832..538548
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00489"
FT   CDS_pept        537832..538548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to ACIAD0536 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55801"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLIIALSCATLLAGCQSSSHLEKNSGELTATLPKVDVDKEPGL
FT                   LDQYRLGGFTVGGWVNQKLGQTFAPVKPQNEQAAVVYLYRPDTKWNRQEIAAINLFVNG
FT                   KRIPSLLHNHYYWIELPAGTYRISASRPLLGIHFQEPKYIDITVDAGASYYLKYDEENK
FT                   MDRSEHTGPFMLMQDNIGRREIAFTELKSSSYNFVAEDASGKIRHKPQELKPAKYNEKS
FT                   DVHLIKPFKLWNPLTW"
FT   gene            complement(538573..539127)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538573..539127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG318; Similar to ACIAD0537 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55802"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55802.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRPILKNLSISLCLSCITTSLFASPAKLSSVKELMQMSQIDYL
FT                   LKESINELTPYYDQQAEQIISNITGIKTLGPKEKEAAKKLGLLLKDSSNQLISSPKTTQ
FT                   ALQDIYLKTYTEEEIQANLKFLKTPEGQSITRKNVQIMGQISEYMMELGQQTFNDPKAR
FT                   DHMQEEMLKIIAPLMKDKEKS"
FT   gene            complement(539269..540795)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539269..540795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00491"
FT                   /product="putative Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55803"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55803.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIIKQDDLITSIKDALQFISYYHPQDFIQAMSRAYDREENKAA
FT                   KDAIAQILINSRMCAEGHRPICQDTGIVNVFLEVGLDVKFDLTMSLDDAVNEGVRQGYL
FT                   ENSNVLRASVLADPAFGRKNTKDNTPAVIHYKLVPGNKVDITVAAKGGGSENKSKLAML
FT                   NPSDSIVDWVLKTVPTMGAGWCPPGMLGIGIGGTAEKAMMLAKEALMEEINMDELLRRG
FT                   PENKIEELRIEIFEKVNALGIGAQGLGGLTTVLDIKIKDYPCHAAGKPVGMIPNCAATR
FT                   HAHFQLDGSGVAHIQAPKLEDYPSVTWDASQSKRVNLDTITQEEMDSWKPGDTLLLSGT
FT                   MYTGRDAAHKRMVEMIDNGEELPVDLKGKFIYYVGPVDPVRDEVVGPAGPTTATRMDKF
FT                   TRKVLEHTGLFGMIGKADRGPTAIEAIKDNKATYLMAVGGAAYLVSKAVREAEVVAFAD
FT                   LGMEAIYKFVVEDMPVSVAVDVNGTSIHAVAPKIWQAKIGKIPVIDAAAG"
FT   gene            complement(541023..543167)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541023..543167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00492"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransacetylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55804"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTILLIPTGEGVGLTSACLGMIYALDCNGIKAGFLKPFSQVDQE
FT                   NLDRTTSLFGHLFQSKTVQSISHEKLTQRIAAGEVDELLEEAVSLHRSIAADNNVIIVE
FT                   GLLPNGQDHFASELNASLAQALDAEVVLVSTADIQNPRKTAEKVEAHLRQFGGATSNRT
FT                   AGVLFMRTRGLSEETAQIPVAFDPSLRPTEDIAKFTAELQKYNRYFGSSDLPIIGLVPF
FT                   SNTLSVPRTLDIASVIDGQWINQGEAKTRRILHSSLIASSIEYELNKFIAGELIISASE
FT                   RTDVLLASSLATSNGIPLAGLVLTEREAPAPKLLEFCQSAIKQGLPILHTHLNTLETAQ
FT                   RLSDFGNEIPTDDTERAEQVTRFVSSHIDVEWLKQHSNNGAIPRLSPSAFRHELVQKSI
FT                   AAKKRIVLPEGDEPRTIEAATICQARGIAHCILLAKPEAVHDVAKARGIELPAGLEIID
FT                   PDQIRDQYIAPMVELRKGKLNDLQAKEQLQDTVVLGTMMLALDHVDGLVSGAVHTTANT
FT                   VRPAFQLIKTAPAYSLVSSIFFMLLPDEVYVYGDCAINPDPTAEQLAEIAIQSADSAKA
FT                   FGIDPRIAMISYSTGTSGTGADVEKVQQATQIAQQRRPDLLIDGPLQYDAASVESVGRQ
FT                   KAPDSRVAGRANVFIFPDLNTGNTTYKAVQRAANVVSVGPMLQGLNKPVNDLSRGALVD
FT                   DIVFTIALTAIQAEQQAAAK"
FT   gene            complement(543211..544413)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543211..544413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00493"
FT                   /product="Acetate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55805"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55805.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVLVINCGSSSIKYALVSERREDRIYGLAENLGAADARIKGI
FT                   TVGGEPLELSIPYADHAKALETLLARLANYKPQAIGHRVVHGGSLTKAELLTPEIVERI
FT                   RAATPLAPLHNPAHLIGIEATMRLFPELPQVAVFDTAFHQTMPAHAYRYAIPKFLYTEH
FT                   NVRRYGFHGTSHAYVSDRGSELAGKFQKGGWLTAHLGNGSSTCAVWNGQSVDTSMGLTP
FT                   LEGVVMGTRSGDVDPSLHSFLAKNLGWDLAKIDKVLNNESGLLGLSQLSNDMRTVIEAA
FT                   ENGNEDACLAIEVFSYRLAKSLAALSCGLPSIDGLIFTGGIGENSAYIREKTLAYLPHF
FT                   GLQLDKDQNNNLKRGTEGRIDSGTGPQIWVIPTDEEGRIAKETRQVVEVSQNTSPEVSL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            545176..547029
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00494"
FT   CDS_pept        545176..547029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00494"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxyacid dehydratase/phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55806"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55806.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLPNPVLAKVTERVIARSQKTRSAYLQRIEHAQGKFPARGALSC
FT                   ANLAHGFAGMEDNEKLIIKVGREPNIGIVSSYNEMLSAHAPYKTFPDIIKTAARENGGV
FT                   AQFAGGVPAMCDGITQGNAGMELSLFSRETIAMGTAIALSHNMFDAALCLGVCDKIVPG
FT                   LLIGALQFGYLPTIFVPAGPMSSGLSNDDKAKIRQQFATGQVGRDALLEAESAAYHGQG
FT                   TCTFYGTANSNQMLMEVMGLHLPSAAFVHPHTPLRDALTAEAAKRVLDLTAERGNYTPI
FT                   GHVIDEKAIINGIVALLATGGSTNHTLHLIAIARAAGILIDWDDFDELSAVVPLLAKIY
FT                   PNGKADVNHFQAAGGVAFLIRNLLEAGLLHNDVTTVAGKGLLHYTKEPKLIDGKLTWVD
FT                   GVVQSLDDKVLRSIDAPFQPDGGLRLMQGRLGRGVIKISAVAPEHRKVKAPAIVFDSQE
FT                   AVQAAFDRGELHRDFIAVVRFQGARANGMPELHRLTPVLGVLQDQGFHVALVTDGRMSG
FT                   ASGKVPAVIHLSPEALLNGPIGKVQTGDMLIIDAEAGVLDIELDEQTWQSRPVAQPEHQ
FT                   AENEVGFGRELFGVFRAAAAPAEHGASVFGALVGEEPQGQI"
FT   gene            547050..547670
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00495"
FT   CDS_pept        547050..547670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00495"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-6-phosphogluconate aldolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55807"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIEDVVKLGPVIPVLAFDSAEQGEHVSRALHAGGVKVLEITLR
FT                   TAAGLAAIERASQLADDIVVGVGTITKPEHCAQAKKAGAKFGVSPGLTKDLHLAAQDAG
FT                   LPLLPGVMTPSDLIQAIELGYDIVKFFPAQQAGGVEMLKAFYGPFPNLRFCPTGGITAE
FT                   TAPDFLKQPNVVCVGGSWLTPKPVVAAQDWAEITRLAQIASQL"
FT   gene            547866..549224
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00496"
FT   CDS_pept        547866..549224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00496"
FT                   /product="H+/gluconate symporter"
FT                   /note="COG:COG261; related permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55808"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55808.1"
FT                   /translation="METVQGGMLLVYTLIAIVALIVMIAKFRIYPFLVLIIVSLGLALA
FT                   VGMPMDGIVKSYEAGTGKTLGHLAIVIALGTMLGKMMAESGGAERIAITLIKWFGEKHI
FT                   HWAMMFIALIVGLPVFFEVGFVLLIPIAFNIAKRTGKSLLIVGLPMVAGLSVVHGLIPP
FT                   HPAALLAVQAYHADIGKTIMYSLLVGVPTAVVAGPLYALWINKYVKLPENNPLAKQFVE
FT                   ADANNTRELPSFGITLFTIMLPVALMLVGSWADVFFAPKTFPNELLRFIGTSDIALLIA
FT                   VLVSFITFGTMQGFNREQIEKFCGGCLASIAGILLIVGAGGGFGGILRDSGISNEIVST
FT                   ALKANLSPLLLGWLVAALIRLATGSATVAMATACSIVAPIAAAAGVVVRPELLVLATGS
FT                   GSLIFSHVNDAGFWLIKEYFGMTVGQTLKTWSVLETIISVLGLSFTLLLSAVL"
FT   gene            549242..549754
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00497"
FT   CDS_pept        549242..549754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00497"
FT                   /product="Gluconate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55809"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55809.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIAMGVCGTGKTLIGELLSERLACEFLDGDTLHSAANKSKMSQ
FT                   GIPLTDEDRLPWLQAIRQAIEAKQRDGETAVFTCSSLKRMYRDILRGQDQNVKFVYLKG
FT                   SYELLQQRLAERSGHFFDPALLQTQLDTLEEPDVNEAIAIDIALTPEQIIEQVIQKLGV
FT                   TDSVCRG"
FT   gene            549927..551555
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00498"
FT   CDS_pept        549927..551555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00498"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55810"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55810.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLNNLQHKFPVVDGIPESVRLPSQIHQRVSLVDGELKLWAGAT
FT                   KKTLSPIWIQQPDGSLEQVELGSYPVMGEKESDEALEAAVRAYNNGRGEWPMMKVSERI
FT                   ACMQNFIQRMVEQRDLIIKLIMWEIGKSLADSEKEFDRTITYMRQTIDALKDLDNANSR
FT                   FVIAEGTIGQIRRTPLGVVLCMGPYNYPLNETFATLIPAMLMGNTIIFKPPQFGTLLFE
FT                   PLLEAFRDSFPKGVINTIYAPGSLVVPHLLASGQINVLALIGSSKVADHLKKQHPKSHR
FT                   LRAILGLDAKNAAIILPDADLDLTVKECLLGALSFNGQRCTALKMLMVHRSIADEFVNR
FT                   LTTELAKLKVGMPWEKGVSITPLPGMHRTAYMTEVIEDAVAKGAKVVNPEGGEFCKTMF
FT                   YPAVVYPVTEGMRLYREEQFGPVVPVAVYDDIETVLDYVTTSDHGQQVSIFGSDPAQIG
FT                   HLVDTLVHQVCRVNINCQCQRGPDVFPFGGRKDSAEGTLSVHDALRAFSIRSMIAAKQT
FT                   DDSKGMLASMVSEHYSKFVNTDFIF"
FT   gene            complement(551662..552927)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551662..552927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00499"
FT                   /product="Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55811.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSIEQYMQKVGQQARDASRVLTSASTSLKNHALSAIYTALENN
FT                   QAAILAANQIDMEKGRSNQLDSALLDRLELTPARFKGMLQGLKDVIALVDPIGEITDLA
FT                   YRPTGIQIGKMRVPLGVVGMIYESRPNVTLEAASLAIKSGNAIILRGGSEALESNKAIA
FT                   EAVKHGLKVAGLPEHSVQVIETSDRAAVGHLITMAEYVDVIVPRGGKSLIERVTNEARI
FT                   PVIKHLDGNCHVFVEAQADLQKALPITLNAKTHRYGVCNAMETLLVDEKIAEVFLPHIA
FT                   ELYAEKQVELRGCPETRRILGTTVKPATEEDWYTEYLGPILAVKVVSGIDEAIDHINKY
FT                   GSHHTDAIVTENYTLARQFLARVDSSSVVVNASTRFADGFEYGLGAEIGISTDKIHARG
FT                   PVGLEGLTSQKWIVLGDGQIRQ"
FT   gene            553227..554540
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00500"
FT   CDS_pept        553227..554540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00500"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55812"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55812.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIIQMDSEINQAYAGFGFFDIYHRDSFKQPARTTWIDGWKIEY
FT                   MAIADPQTIHKTPIVIVGGAFQNFNSYKYCVEQLFESGPVILIDLPSMGANQQITNRDT
FT                   GISAGTLELPDLSEMLGRWLDIVGIQKVSVMGMSLGSVVASCFAYHRPDLMDRMILMGV
FT                   MQKTRKSWRMILEESLKLMQENRMEEFGQAVILYLVNHAKLDKTRMSPTAKKLFFRQMA
FT                   EFTGTERERYEINCNRLLRLTDVPIPECKTLVAAGQYDSFTLPHENANFALQCPDMEFA
FT                   LIANADHVPQLQRRKETMSLFTSFLKGEPIQNLDGIIPMTREQMQNMERRGEERIPVLQ
FT                   PKTKLSHRECETEVPVMIIDVTFFGMYLKLDDVAQLEFVNEHPRDLALHLEDEEGAFSI
FT                   ECLIFEATEQGVRALFKHGSFELADRLSRFITRQKQAA"
FT   gene            complement(554595..555437)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554595..555437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00501"
FT                   /product="O-Methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG331; involved in polyketide biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55813"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQHLSKHRHISFTAHYTGYIWYQMGISHEALATSKGKSLAYLIH
FT                   PLESWAEKYVGGSMRTTLKQRHTMLDHDLEKLIQENPDLQVLEIACGLSPRGWWFRQHY
FT                   PSISYRELDLPDMAHTKQNALQQIEKNAPEVLSVDLFTEAFAQAFEVFDSNRPLVVISE
FT                   GLINYFDKDLLKQLIQSIAHYGASFKKLHYLTDLYPEPVKNKLASIIWNSSKLLKLMSR
FT                   SSFSFHFKTPLEVKDFFKDAGFSQVNVEQPQIFFGQVSKNSDEEHLGDLVWTIHTQLK"
FT   gene            complement(555522..556541)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555522..556541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00502"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase-related glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55814"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55814.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGALMLDIAGTELTQEDIELLQAPQVGGMILFARNIESPQQVRA
FT                   LTDHMRQVRPDILIAVDQEGGRVQRLKSGFTLLPAMGRFGELYITQPQKALELAEQCGW
FT                   LMATEVLAVGIDFSFAPVLDLNAISDVIGDRGFSKNIEDIAPLAGAFMRGMKKAGMANT
FT                   GKHFPGHGSVKADSHVAAAIDSRSYDEIYNHDMQSFIKLMPELDALMPAHVIYDQVDPN
FT                   PAGFSPFWIQEVLRNRLKFNGVLFSDDLSMQAACVAGGADARIQAALAAGCDMGLVCND
FT                   RSAACTALDGITNLELPNQERLERMRGRIPQIQVGETLSLGNDWQAVKTAIEEFKNSL"
FT   gene            556734..558917
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00503"
FT   CDS_pept        556734..558917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00503"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55815"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55815.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQTIACAVAIATGGLFFSHTMNEARAATNTAAVSQSIQPTQEQ
FT                   ALVARQLATLVDRQHYLNMRLDANTSNRILDMYLDSLDPDHSLFLDAEVQNYKKLYGSN
FT                   FGASLKAGNLTGPFAIHQQYRERLKQFYEFMLAELKKPQNLKQPNTFIEVDREKAPYFK
FT                   TSAEQQNHWRKMLVSQLINLTISREEEQAKQKALKENPSLADGQDLTGPEDLTPAQTLT
FT                   KRYTRQLERISRVKSDDVLDKTLNAMLATYDPHSNYYPPIDAIELNRQTTLQLEGIGVS
FT                   IRPERGNEDYTKIETIVEGGPASKSGQVKSGDRIVGVAQEGGKMVDVVGWSSSEIVGLI
FT                   RGKRGTKVTLKLLGAGASMSQARNVTLVRDVIQEEDAGVRSRTVEVTRDGKKHLLGVIE
FT                   IPSFYFDYRSRRAGQQYRSVSEDTANAFEALKAKKVEGIIIDLRNDPGGSLEEVARMLG
FT                   QVIKSGPVVQIRDGNGNVSVFEDNDGGQQIYTGPLAVLVNLASASASEIYSAAIQDYER
FT                   GIIIGSTTTGKGTAQVQLDTLAYGQATLTQRKFYRVTGGSTQNKGVVPDIKLVDIYNEE
FT                   FGERKSKNALKWDTIPTAPFKREGSVQPYVAKLSQLSEQRVAVDPQFKYLNKRTAIAKV
FT                   TSDQKQVVLDIDKRRAELLSLEKQTLDAENERRIATGQKPFPNWESYQASLDALAESRA
FT                   KMKANQRPALPEEETFVNEAANVLMDYAKLQNR"
FT   gene            559056..560354
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00504"
FT   CDS_pept        559056..560354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00504"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55816"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55816.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGAMQGSYATALLKQQQLPESFQFYFKQKQHLSNTQELHQLHEL
FT                   VRPRLKIAIVTETWPPEINGVALSLLQLCQGLQKQGHKILLVRPEQKAKCHDFLPEQEC
FT                   LVMSQAIPKYPTLQFGWPQYLKVSKAFEKFVPDVVHIVTEGPLGLTAMQAAKAKNIPVS
FT                   SGFHSPFQDFSRFFDLAFLVKPIQKYLCWFHNNTQVTCVPSKDTEEALRGFGITCPLVV
FT                   VGRGVDTTRFSPKHRSESLRQQWGVDSNTRVMLYVGRLSPEKEVQLIVESYAAMQNIQQ
FT                   QKTKLVVVGDGPDLARLKALPEAKNVIFTGSLRGHDLAVAYASADVFVFASQVETFGNV
FT                   VLEAMASGLPVIAYDYACAHQYLIHGVNGWLSPLGHKNHFIQQIYQLPSIQQLREMGIQ
FT                   ACHKVQQSGWQLPVQQLEQAFYQVVKEPSADFT"
FT   gene            560379..560930
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00505"
FT   CDS_pept        560379..560930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00505"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55817"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKNAKIKILDLDLRGCLYLNNFSHSQRVALFFKIISRAGDGPF
FT                   WYLMLAIVWGMQGITYSLQIIYLLLGGSVGTAIYKFLKHKTTRPRPYQVHQVIVLGERP
FT                   LDHFSFPSGHTLHAVMVTIVLGYIQPVLLAAMLPFMVLVALSRMVLGLHYPSDVIVGAL
FT                   IGAAVASLIIFVAPLLSIAL"
FT   gene            561030..561230
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00506"
FT   CDS_pept        561030..561230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00506"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55818"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55818.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRWTDTIDIAIELSEAHPEVDPQWIRFTDLHAWVCALPDFSDD
FT                   PNKSTEGLLEAIQMAWLDEVR"
FT   gene            561344..561775
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00507"
FT   CDS_pept        561344..561775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00507"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55819.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIERTLSIVKPDAVSKNHIGEIFARFEKAGLKIVATKMKHLSQA
FT                   DAEGFYAEHKERGFFGDLVAFMTSGPVVVSVLEGENAVLAHREILGATNPKEAAPGTIR
FT                   ADFAVSIDENAAHGSDSVASAEREIAYFFADNEICPRTR"
FT   gene            561898..563130
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00508"
FT   CDS_pept        561898..563130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00508"
FT                   /product="predicted Fe-S-cluster redox enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG:COG082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAVVVSSENLDGQQQSSSTPASPAAEKVNLLGMSRAELEKFFE
FT                   DIGEKKFRAGQVMKWIHQYFVTDFAEMTNISGKLRAKLEQICEIKAPEVVHRHYSKDGT
FT                   RKWVFRVGEGSGSLVETVLIPAEDKTGSRKTLCISSQVGCALDCSFCSTGKQGFQRDLT
FT                   PDEIIGQLWMANYSYMEEVPVAERERSVTNVVMMGMGEPLLNYDAVLSSMHIMLDDFAY
FT                   GMSKRRVTLSTSGVVPKIDQLAKDIDVALAISLHAPNDELRNELVPINKKYPLAQLIAA
FT                   CQRYIAKDGNESARKHVTIEYVMLEGVNDQPEHAQQLLKLLKNLPSKINLIPFNPFPHA
FT                   PYGRSSRNRIISFQKTLSDAGFVCTIRQTRGDDIDAACGQLVGQVADRTRRAEQWQKKV
FT                   AQRQEILRTQG"
FT   gene            563170..563946
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00509"
FT   CDS_pept        563170..563946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00509"
FT                   /product="Tfp pilus assembly protein PilF"
FT                   /note="COG:COG306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55821"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55821.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCMGVAVALLTSGCQTSQTVKKDPEKAVKVRTQLAAEYIRSGDL
FT                   DSAKRSLDQALSVDSRDATANMMMGILLQQEGSKPNLEKAEHYFKRAISSEPDNAQARN
FT                   NYGTYLYQMERYNDAIEQFRIAGATLGYDQRYQALENLGRIYLKLGDIASAEKTFKQAL
FT                   LANRDSYISMLELAEIFYLQQQIPAATQMYEQYVRTVGQKNQGARALWIGLRVARANAD
FT                   KMGMQVLVNQLRALFPESPEYQRYLQLQYSTEAVWK"
FT   gene            563937..564728
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00510"
FT   CDS_pept        563937..564728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55822"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55822.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINPNSQQPTGSSLPTSALGNIQRPGEYLRQIRVSQKKELEQVS
FT                   SDLNMPLKTLNALEQDDYKSLPEATFIKGYYRSYAKYLNTDATAIIQRFDEIYANDTGL
FT                   LPNHALNNSPIKIMGKLPGSNSDRNKKWLKRALLAILIIAVVSLIVMGVQKWTSNKGDA
FT                   ELPKANQSNVEVLPMKGNTSATAGDQLVLNFNRPTSVHIVDATGKVLATGRQASTLTLN
FT                   GESPFQIRLDDATAVSLSLNQEQISLSPYTVNGKAEFRLSR"
FT   gene            564750..565865
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00511"
FT   CDS_pept        564750..565865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00511"
FT                   /product="isoprenoid biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /note="COG:COG082; involved in the deoxyxylulose pathway of
FT                   isoprenoid biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55823.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENPIKRRPTRKIRVGSVYVGGDAPISVQSMTNTETCDVDATVA
FT                   QIERCVDAGADIMRVSVPSMEAAEAFGAIRKRVSVPLVADIHFDHRIALAVADYGADCL
FT                   RINPGNIGSDQKVREVVAAARHHGISMRIGVNAGSLEKDLQKKYGEPTGQALLESALRH
FT                   IDILDRLDFHEFKVSVKASNVFLTMDAYRLLSQQIDNPLHLGVTEAGIYRTGTVKSAIA
FT                   LGGLLMEGIGDTMRISLAAEPEDEIKIGFDILKSLGLRSNGINFIACPSCSRQEFNVIQ
FT                   VMQALEERLEDIRTPMDVSVIGCKVNGPGEAKEADIGVVGAAPRSLVYRNGEKSHLIDT
FT                   NQLVDEIETMVRQRVQELEEAKSKEIIRSSS"
FT   gene            565862..567154
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00512"
FT   CDS_pept        565862..567154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00512"
FT                   /product="Histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55824.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIVAIKGFNDVLPTQTAAWRRLEQHLASLMDAYGYQQIRLPIV
FT                   EQTGLFKRAIGDATDIVEKEMYTFFDKGNPPESLTLRPEGTAGCVRALVEHNLLRGATP
FT                   RVWYMGPMFRYEKPQKGRYRQFHQFGVETFGVATPDIEAEVILMTARLWKRMGVAHMVQ
FT                   LELNTLGEKEERTEYRNALVAFLNEHKDALDEDSQRRLTTNPLRILDSKIESTQKILEN
FT                   APKLYDFLKEDSLSHFQQLQDYLTAAGIKFVINQKLVRGLDYYNKTVFEWTTTALGSQG
FT                   TVCGGGRYDGLVGQLKGKADQSVPAVGFGMGMERLLLLIEQVEQAEIVRDCEAFLVAEP
FT                   AYQSKALVLAEQLRDQLEAANSNIRIKTGSQGSMKSQMKKADQAGAVYAIILGEREWEA
FT                   QQLAVKELATAEQSQVALAELVPFLIEKFTK"
FT   gene            567183..567881
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00513"
FT   CDS_pept        567183..567881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00513"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55825"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55825.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSDEEQFDSLKSFAKKYGSAMISGILIALIAFFGWEYWQKRNL
FT                   ATSQTETAKVQQLMDEANATADNPNALASITASADKIVKDDIDSVQAIQTQFVLAKLAY
FT                   EKQDYAAAEKALKKVENSKVKDEGLIQVVKLRLADAQLAQNKYDEALKTLSGDVDPAFK
FT                   ATVEELRGDIFVAKKDIDSAKKAYQAAWDSLLERKQERQILQIKLESVGVLVEDPQIER
FT                   PILETQVEES"
FT   gene            567881..568180
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00514"
FT   CDS_pept        567881..568180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00514"
FT                   /product="putative PQQ enzyme repeat domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55826"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55826.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKFKLPLAIAIASAVLVGCSSNKVKEAKPNPLPKLTESNKSLV
FT                   PVFSRSVSSTNKADPLRLQLDASEGVVFTLDPKGEVAAYRGKQRLWEKKLVNWA"
FT   gene            568150..569025
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00515"
FT   CDS_pept        568150..569025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00515"
FT                   /product="WD40-like repeat protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55827"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55827.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKVSKLGLSSGVEAAEGIVVVGNSKGQLFALDQATGEQKWTAQ
FT                   LSGALLSPSLVQSGRVITIANDGTVFAHDVSSGQQVWAYKLPNVQFSLRGQPSPVSLDP
FT                   RTVLIASANAYVYAIDTISGIPRFQRRVAVSEGRSDIQRLIDIDGDPVVAGQLMVTTSF
FT                   QGQVTVTDLASQRVVWSEDSSSTKRPEVYDNKVFVSSTDGKLTAYDLTTGEQLWQNDSL
FT                   LNRHLSNPVVLGSDLIVGDLDGVLHLIDPTTGKLIGRSKTSGEVNTLRVIENQLYVSTR
FT                   KGDLSIWQNR"
FT   gene            569213..570622
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00516"
FT   CDS_pept        569213..570622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00516"
FT                   /product="predicted GTPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2I3F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2I3F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVIALIGRPNVGKSTLFNQITKSRDALVADFAGLTRDRKYGDA
FT                   TYQNKSFIVVDTGGIGESEGGIDNYMAEQSKTAINEADIIIFVVDARAGLLASDEQIAR
FT                   ELRTLGKKIYLVANKVDGVHAEAALVEFYKLGMGEPLQVAASHGRGVQQMLEDVLQDIP
FT                   EDENPEEHDKDTGLRLAIIGRPNVGKSTLVNRLLGEDRVVAFDQPGTTRDSIYIPFERE
FT                   GRKYTLIDTAGVRRKGKVDEMIEKFSIVKTLQAMKDAHVVVVVVDAREGIVEQDLHLIG
FT                   YALEAGRAMVIAINKWDNMSEYDRKQCKLDVERRFDFIPWARIHLISALHGTGVGELYP
FT                   SIHRAYESANLKVSPAKLTQILNDATDQHQPPTVQGRRIKMRYAHMGGQNPPTIVIHGN
FT                   KVDKTPADYRRYLENVFRKVYKLEGTPVKIEFKTSENPFEGRKSQVDERTAARRRRYIQ
FT                   KFKKAEKKFKR"
FT   gene            570818..571432
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00517"
FT   CDS_pept        570818..571432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55829"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55829.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLHLAHLTLTHAQPSYAALECIPAMQRRRLSPLAKLALNTAIS
FT                   SLDGRSADYIVWVSKYGDEAKTLNILQDVLNDQTPSPTQFSTSVHNAISGLYSILCQDD
FT                   TPSTSLSCSWTEGLIEAYALLKSMPEIKRVLVVAYDEPLPNIYAEAINFPAYAMAAVVT
FT                   LEQPNLQITAWTHTDEADAPAFAHFWQDADQLTSAFGWNKC"
FT   gene            571426..572220
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00518"
FT   CDS_pept        571426..572220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00518"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55830"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55830.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLKNLKQKSNYCWRVAATGFSFASFGLGGIAIASVIAPVLNAT
FT                   TSDPQKRQQRAQNVIKHSFKGFTDMMVKLGIMTYSVEGLEKLQNSRQELVIANHPTLID
FT                   VVVLIGMMQQANCVVKQSLWSNPFTKGPVQSAGYILNAGSQQFVEDCVKRLKENNAASL
FT                   LIFPEGTRTEKGMTLNEFQRGAANIAIRANVPIRPVIITCTPSTLTKNEKWYHVPSQPF
FT                   HIEVKVLDAVQVSDLLDDLTVGPKQVRQLSRSFYKIFDEELS"
FT   gene            572204..572482
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00519"
FT   CDS_pept        572204..572482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00519"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55831"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYLEMSNLADELKQMIIDVLALEDITIADIDTEAPLFGEGLGL
FT                   DSIDALELGLALKKRYNIHLNAESDETKQHFKSIQSLVALVEAQQKS"
FT   gene            572494..572742
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00520"
FT   CDS_pept        572494..572742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00520"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55832"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55832.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQEQVLTKLREWMEDLFEIEPETVQLDSNLYSDLDVDSIDAVD
FT                   LVVKIKELTGKQVKPEDFKNVRTVLDVVTVIQNMTAE"
FT   gene            572778..573293
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00521"
FT   CDS_pept        572778..573293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00521"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55833"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55833.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYPFIVGWSLSHGQFVWVSALLIGLGVIRLFSKGNSLLWPLTGF
FT                   AIVCGSLSLLSHDHAWLKLYPVGMSLGALIIFALTLIKPPSMIERFARLVEPDLPASGV
FT                   QWTRQVTKVWCVFFFCNALIALSTVLFTSTQVWVIYNGFISYVLMGILFLGEFILRKRH
FT                   QRLHSSNH"
FT   gene            573303..574961
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00522"
FT   CDS_pept        573303..574961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00522"
FT                   /product="Acyl-coenzyme A synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55834"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55834.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCHFQKFIDSAQPLCIDGTLNSTSFNQFWQDVALQAAAIAQMEN
FT                   LTWALWEADSYEFLVLFFAALLAKKQILLPPNRVRELEQDFSAQQIYFLKRQEIGEVVP
FT                   LSLTLDDTFLEQAQLYFYTSGSTGEPKKIPRTLRQLLNEVQGLSQSFSFDEHATAIATV
FT                   SHQHIYGLLFKLLLPLARGRSFYNPQMAFPEDVVQAQKQLETMGLSNYLISSPALLKRW
FT                   TTDVVLQHCQMVFSSGGKLESDVRPLLNRPIIEVLGSSETGGIAHRAKDEDAWTAFSNV
FT                   AIRIEDQQLMVKSNHAYENDWITTGDGAAWTDATCQIFKLLGRTDRIVKLEEKRLSLDA
FT                   IEQSIQALDVVKQCHVLVFEHEQRQMLGCIVVLTEQAREQLQQQGKSAFVSHLKQQLKD
FT                   GLETIAIPRQWRFLSQLPQNTQSKLNKNYLKTLFKPMLQPVVLSQSQNSDDHIWELEFP
FT                   PELACFKGHFPTQPIYPGVGQIGFLQHFAKSIWSDLSWCQGYEQLKFQNLIRPYAVVQL
FT                   KLARKEHKVSFELRDSEHILASGRLLFALQTEVED"
FT   gene            574964..575704
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00523"
FT   CDS_pept        574964..575704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00523"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG046; involved in cell wall biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55835"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55835.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNYGFVVPVYNHPHYLADLISYLDSFHLPIVLVNDGSDDACSQ
FT                   ILKALAEQYSQIHLIEHEVNKGKGQAVMTGLRAAYELGLSHALQLDSDGQHCWDDIPKF
FT                   IEQSHQHPDAMVIGQPYFDASIPKKRLYGRYITHFWVWLNSLSFEIKDSMCGFRVYPLE
FT                   STIKVLNSAKFQPRMGFDSEILVRLKWENTPFINVPTPVVYPEQGISHFHAWRDNLGLS
FT                   KAHATLFMGMLIRLPKLLKQKLQG"
FT   gene            575758..576633
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00524"
FT   CDS_pept        575758..576633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00524"
FT                   /product="predicted acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55836"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55836.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLMLMLWFYRFGGRWLCKLVMYFVIMWYWLFATTARQASLLYL
FT                   QKLHHFAGSKSPFNYQPNWSNSYAHFMQFGECILDKIEGWLGNIPEQELQVFGHENFSQ
FT                   HYQKGALIIVSHFGNIELLRAIKSEHPQKINVLVYQKHATKFNEFLKKINDKADVCLLS
FT                   VDELGIETAMLLQDKMQQGEWVIVAADRVPVQSDRVQHVDFLGESAAFPQGAWILANLL
FT                   KVPVIAVFCYRVQQQFQVHIHSIAEQINLPRANRIESMQTITKTYVAVLEQHCLRAPYQ
FT                   WFNFYNFWTK"
FT   gene            576635..578170
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00525"
FT   CDS_pept        576635..578170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00525"
FT                   /product="Histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55837"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55837.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLTVGEQPLSIEDVVSVARGECQVALPETSEWRELIQKGADFL
FT                   DQLLEEEGVIYGVTTGYGDSCLVEVPLHQVNELPLHLSRFHGCGLGENLDVITARAVVV
FT                   TRLCSLARGYSGVSIALLERLVWLLNENVIPVIPSEGSVGASGDLTPLSYIAGTLVGER
FT                   DVYIDGQIVPVAQVYAEKNMLPLTLRPKEGLALMNGTAVMTAIACLNYKKAEQIALAST
FT                   LITALNVLALEGNPSHFDEVLFAQKPHPGQQHIAKQLRDWLNSEVQTAHQSPRLQDRYS
FT                   LRCAPHIIGVFEDSKVWLRQFIENELNSSNDNPLIDPVGMRVLHGGHFYGGHIAQAMDS
FT                   LKIMIANIADLMDRQIAQLVDHKMNHGLPRNLTGATAERLPLNHGFKAVQIGVSAWTAE
FT                   ALKNTLAASIFSRSTECHNQDKVSMGTIAARDASRVITLTQQVIAALCCASVQAIHLKG
FT                   LTTQLSPTLQTFMQWTLQSFAFVEEDRPLQTELQQIVNRLDQLELFNQPEFMG"
FT   gene            578180..578608
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00526"
FT   CDS_pept        578180..578608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00526"
FT                   /product="predicted thioesterase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55838"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55838.1"
FT                   /translation="MHADVIIEIPFHDVDTMNVVWHGHYLKYFEIARCKLLDQFHYNYM
FT                   QMKESGYAWPVIESHVRYAYGIEFEQKIRVRAILKEWENRLKIDYLIFDAESGKRLTKG
FT                   YTTQVAVNIEAREMCFQSPQVLFDRLNAWSEFQPKRNA"
FT   gene            578608..579237
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00527"
FT   CDS_pept        578608..579237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55839"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFIKTLGLGAAVWMSSLSAVYAAPTQIIQIFQQLSQSPTVRAD
FT                   FEQQKKLPSLNKTFVSNGSLLFSKSYGVAWQIKRPVQADLIVTPTKLVQKTQRTFSQIQ
FT                   VDQSPYSSVATLFLQLMSGNEQALAKNFNVVSANYSPAGWSMSLTPKSSLFKKLFVRVD
FT                   AQGQQYVNQIVITEKANNLTTIRFSHQTSQPTTLTAAEHAIFQLAK"
FT   gene            579212..581527
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00528"
FT   CDS_pept        579212..581527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00528"
FT                   /product="predicted exporter"
FT                   /note="COG:COG425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55840"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55840.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSNWQNKFTALWLIALLLVAVGLGVTWLNKDIHIQTNIFALLP
FT                   KVQQDPELARTQQYMNEQLNNKVFVVVDAKDEAAIQQATHFLKAQAKQSALWQPLKPQL
FT                   DFDQFAKQLYQHRAGLLSTQDQALLQKKDYAALTEQSLMQMMSPGMPVTAESLKQDPLL
FT                   LFPRYAMQLATPSQQDIEMEQGFATIHHEQGISRLFVLQLTQSPYNIDYQEQTSTWIEQ
FT                   TKQKLAAMGLKSHWTGTILFSNFGTQSAKQEISTIGVGSTLGLIFLVWFGFRSLRPLAT
FT                   EFIAVSTGSFVAFAVTHWVFGEIHLMTLVFGASLIGVCVDFSFYFMAMQSQHRKLGGFQ
FT                   ILKPLLPSLFMGLMTTLVAYIFLSFTPFPGFKQIAVFSIVGLTAAWISSVLLLPRLPAL
FT                   NAQPAIQALSWIGQARLWFQQRTKVRSGLIAIILAVGTSSLFYLKSNDDIRNLQGMDAS
FT                   LKLQDQAVREQFGQQQSSDYFVVRAASANEMQQQEQQLIGQLQQLQTNGKISAFQALGQ
FT                   WVPPLAEQQNNLQLLRNIPKATLQQYAQSMGLNVTDVLQWQQQLAAQPLLDFSVFKDHP
FT                   LAFLQPQANERLVMVTGVKQPDALKQLQNEHIHFQQPITAMSQMFAEHRVQAQHLLIYA
FT                   LIGLAVGLALIYGLSSIVPLVLPVSLALLSTFAVQAWLGVEINLFSIMATFLIIGIGVD
FT                   YAIFYRHGHDHPQVVGMALFLCMMSTLLGFGLLSFSHTYAIHCFGLTVLFGVIFSFIYA
FT                   TLLTPADEKHIVNLQDHS"
FT   gene            581557..582852
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00529"
FT   CDS_pept        581557..582852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00529"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase (flavoprotein)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55841"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55841.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIEKIDVVIIGAGPSGSSAAALLRKKGYTVTVIEKQHFPRFSI
FT                   GESLLPQSMVFLEEAGLLETVREHVEQYAFQFKNGAAFLRGKQRSFYDFTEKFTDGPGT
FT                   TWQVRRADFDDLLAKQAQAYGADIRFGHEVLDVDVASEQPVLTVLDKEQQRYKIQTKFL
FT                   LDASGFGRILPKLLDLESPSNFPVRRALFTHIEDGITDDPEFDRNKILITVHEKDHRAW
FT                   YWLIPFADGRASFGVVAEQDFFDKYMVENAEDNEPEAMFKRILADEPSLSHVLRRAKFD
FT                   TPVRTLVGYSANVKHLAGHNYALLGNAGEFLDPVFSSGVTIALKSSSLAVPLVERVLQG
FT                   QQVDWLEEYEKPLRRGIQVFRAYVESWYEDEFQDVVFSQNQNEGIRRMISSLLAGYAWD
FT                   EKNPIHKNAKRRLSTLAEYCREGLAQEQVLEG"
FT   gene            582855..583400
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00530"
FT   CDS_pept        582855..583400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55842"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55842.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKWATILLSSLIFLNGCQIMPHAKGLQSPLWQAQTYQRQDQVE
FT                   VQWKQQSFSFLLYQQQKGAVLDMVALSLTGQQLFKLQFDGHRVHVEQRIDQMRLLPFEF
FT                   VVRDLLFATYPQFSHLGQQAVEMKQQADKQVVYIEKQPVLQLKQGQGSIELINEQVPYT
FT                   MMLSSIENTLQTEESPTP"
FT   gene            583397..584599
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00531"
FT   CDS_pept        583397..584599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00531"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55843"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLPSENAAPMAVGIQFSVGLSALGCELNQIKQALQQPQQTLSL
FT                   RDDLIADRDVWVGQYTHPLCSSVPDAMRSVDSRNLRFALTALSKIETELKAYTASFENK
FT                   RLAIVVGTSTSGIADNELLLKQYFQGQTDLSISHYPQEMSCLAKALQQYLGWEGPAYTI
FT                   STACSSSAKALAAGQRLLHADLADVVLVGGVDTLCKLTLNGFNSLESLSAHICQPCGIS
FT                   RDGINIGEAAAFFVLSKEQAPVMLMGAGETMDAWHISAPHPEGKGAALAMQRALDMAHI
FT                   SAQEVGYINLHGTATPQNDAMEIKAVRQVFGVYQVALSSTKHKTGHCLGAAGAIEAFIC
FT                   EQVLKDQSWLPLHQNVEIDPDLVDQNYVQEAELTQPIRYVMSNSFAFGGSNISLVFGVK
FT                   P"
FT   gene            584599..585024
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00532"
FT   CDS_pept        584599..585024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00532"
FT                   /product="predicted 3-hydroxylacyl-(acyl carrier protein)
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55844"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDAIQYIPHEQPMVFIDHLTEVAEGRAQAELTITPELMFCEAE
FT                   GLPTWASIEIMAQTISAYSGWQGQQSKQAPKVGFLLGTRKLNLPIPYFSLGSQLIIQIE
FT                   QQYFHEGLGQFSCEIQYAEHCIQATLSVFEPTESPFE"
FT   gene            585048..585773
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00533"
FT   CDS_pept        585048..585773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00533"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55845"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55845.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRILVTGSSRGIGKAIALQLAKAGFDVTVHARSRQAEAEQVVQ
FT                   EIQALGQNSHYLMFDVNERQTVQQILEQDVEQHGGFYGVVLNAGLTHDGAFPALTDQDW
FT                   DEVISTSLDGFYNVLKPLIMPMIHLRKGGRIVTLSSVSGIMGNRGQVNYSAAKAGLIGA
FT                   TKALALELAKRKITVNCVAPGLIETEMVTDEVKEHALKMIPLQRMGQVDEVASVVKFLC
FT                   SDEASYVTRQVISVNGGLI"
FT   gene            585773..586999
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00534"
FT   CDS_pept        585773..586999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00534"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55846"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVVVTGMAGITSLGETADDIFARFEAGKSGIRYMPEWEQYVDL
FT                   RTKLAGPVETFHIPKHFNRKVTRGMGRVALMSVVCAETALQNAGLLGHEILSSGEAGVA
FT                   FGSSAGSVDAVGEFASMLLHQSMSKINATTYIRMMAHTSAVNMTVYFGLKGLTLPTSSA
FT                   CTSGSMAIGQAYEAIKYGKQQVMIAGGAEELSAAGAAVFDVLFATSGMNDQPEKTPRPF
FT                   DAKRDGLVIGEGAGCLILEEYEHAKARGAHIYAEVIGYGSNTDGQHVTRPESEMMGRCM
FT                   ELALKDASVEAKDIAYVNAHGTSTDQGDVAESQATAKVLGYKPISSLKSYFGHTLGACG
FT                   AIEAWLSIEMMNRGRFIPTLNLDEIDSLCGELDYIVQQPRNLDADIIMSNNFAFGGINT
FT                   SLIFKRVKQ"
FT   gene            587011..587445
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00535"
FT   CDS_pept        587011..587445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55847"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55847.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKKLLFVAMLSAGFTATVQAGDEVHQLNFKEAVDRAVADGTLD
FT                   GSVKFYLKGTKSGGKIIQKDAVTNKKTNGFGKSAATSCDWVLRSALIQMQNNAKAQGAN
FT                   AVTNIVSYFKANETTSTTTYDCYKGAMMAGVALKGDVVKF"
FT   gene            587470..588126
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00536"
FT   CDS_pept        587470..588126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00536"
FT                   /product="Phosphopantetheinyl transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55848"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55848.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRKIEVYTQALSQLLLKSKQDFPDFRSFNHYKKQQIQSVRNRL
FT                   IAEKLQFNSTELEFAKHEHGKPYLLNHTLHFNHSHSQQYYALAMSEHVKDIGVDVEELD
FT                   RKVRLDSLAQHAFHPDEYATWQSLEQDREYWFKVWTTKEAVLKASGLGIRLDLNTLNTQ
FT                   AHPTNHGGLCSHELIGTFAYQNFVLGNMILTVAWRSEQSCRGFQFPSIQIHSLDR"
FT   gene            complement(588195..588653)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588195..588653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00537"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit SecB"
FT                   /note="COG:COG195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEQQVQPQLALERIYTKDISFEVPGAQVFTKQWQPELNINLSS
FT                   AAEKIDPTHFEVSLKVVVQANNDNETAFIVDVTQSGIFLIDNIEEDRLPYILGAYCPNI
FT                   LFPFLREAVNDLVTKGSFPQLLLTPINFDAEFEANMQRAQAAAVEGQA"
FT   gene            complement(588681..588938)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588681..588938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00538"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55850"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55850.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANVIVYSTSVCPYCVRAKQLLERKGVAYKEVNLSVEAPEVRAE
FT                   LMQRTNHRTVPQIFINDQFIGGFDQLYALEREGKLDELLA"
FT   gene            complement(588950..589366)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588950..589366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00539"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55851"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55851.1"
FT                   /translation="MERWLEFMGNHPILFGTLGVLIVLFFIFEGQRNGRKISPQSLGIL
FT                   VKAKNALLIDLRDSKDFREGHISGSRNIPYSQIASHADELKASDRPLVFICNLGQVAGS
FT                   ALQKVAHHDSYRLDGGISNWKAQGLPLVKSKPKA"
FT   gene            complement(589464..590522)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589464..590522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00540"
FT                   /product="predicted GTPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55852"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55852.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIRKRRLTEQQQRRIEKQHKTRQEEVDTSQDLDGLVVQHYGRQ
FT                   LEVQALSVPDHHPEKPQVAEGEPEPFWKPIELNSVWRCHTRTNLELLVTGDRVKWQADP
FT                   NTGLGIITAIHPRTSLLTRPDRYHKVKPVAANISLIVIVFAPLPEPAPTLIDRYLVACA
FT                   DANIPALLVLNKSDLLTENDPILDMLKEYENLGYEVMICHSKGDISALSQRLDGETVAF
FT                   VGQSGVGKSSLINVLIPDAEQKTNIISENSALGQHTTTSTRLINFGRNGALIDSPGIRE
FT                   FGLWHLDLDKIRMGFPEIEAHLGSCQFRNCTHTHEKNCGLKQAVEAGEILPRRLDSFLR
FT                   LIDEIQEAQQKN"
FT   gene            590693..591214
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00541"
FT   CDS_pept        590693..591214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00541"
FT                   /product="Oligoribonuclease (3'->5' exoribonuclease)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55853"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55853.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLDTDNDQIIEIATIITDDHLNVLAEGPVLAIHQPDRILNAMD
FT                   EWNTRQHGQSGLIERVRRSKLTARDAELQTLEFLKKWVNPKVSPMCGNSICQDRRFLHR
FT                   LMPELEQYFHYRNLDVSTVKELSKRWRPEIMSGLKKNASHLAMDDIRDSISELKYYREY
FT                   FFIMNTDGKD"
FT   gene            591370..592101
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00542"
FT   CDS_pept        591370..592101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00542"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55854"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55854.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNNPILTRVETVSDYSQPMTVQGAIQKSVMLTIIAAAVGVALF
FT                   FYAAFTANVGIAYAASIVGAIGGLVLALITTFKPTTAPTLAIPYALFEGAFLGGISFTF
FT                   QLKYPGVPLQALLATFVTTLVMFGLYKFQIIRATEKFKSVVISASLAIFIVFIVQMVMR
FT                   LAFGSSIPYIFESNWLGIGFAAFVAVIASLNLILDFDLIETNAAYRAPKFMEWLCGIAL
FT                   LATLVWMYISFLRLLGLLSDD"
FT   gene            592238..593041
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00543"
FT   CDS_pept        592238..593041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00543"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase (NADH)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55855"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGLLAGKRFLIAGVASKLSIAYGIAQALHREGAELAFTYPNEK
FT                   LKKRVDEFAEQFGSKLVFPCDVAVDAEIDNAFAELAKHWDGVDGVVHSIGFAPAHTLDG
FT                   DFTDVTDRDGFKIAHDISAYSFVAMARAAKPLLQARQGCLLTLTYQGSERVMPNYNVMG
FT                   MAKASLEAGVRYLASSLGVDGIRVNAISAGPIRTLAASGIKSFRKMLDANEKVAPLKRN
FT                   VTIEEVGNAALFLCSPWASGITGEILYVDAGFNTVGMSQSMMDDE"
FT   gene            complement(593111..594517)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593111..594517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00544"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55856"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55856.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSMTKLSAALLLTSSLVGCAAVVKTPYQAPAVQVPGSFQYDKA
FT                   KAKTASVEQYSDRWWTLFGDAQLNQLVTNVLERNSDLAVAGITLKQARLQADLTANKQG
FT                   LRTNSSVSTGHSFDLNSGDDSAKGLSMSAGVSYELDLFGKLARQTEASKWEALATEQDL
FT                   QATGQSLIATTAKLYWQLGYLNERYATAQQSLATSQKLYQLVQTQYKAGAVSGLDLTQA
FT                   EQSVQSQKASLSQIEQQLVETRTAIAVLLHEPVQQLNIQEPQRLPRTALPAIGAGLPAD
FT                   ILSRRPDLQAAELRLRKALATKDATKASYYPSISLTSSLGSSSTSLTELLRNPALTLGA
FT                   SLSLPFLQYNDMKKDIAISNLDYEKAIIQYRQTLYQAFADVENALSSRTELDKQVALQE
FT                   RNVELAEKTERLTEVRYRYGAVALKTLLDAQQTTRTARLSLVETKQSQYNAYVTLMQAL
FT                   GGSPVKELPQ"
FT   gene            complement(594528..596522)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594528..596522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00545"
FT                   /product="ABC-type antimicrobial peptide transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55857"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55857.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQALLEVSNLVREFPAGESTIQILKGIDLTIYEGELVAIVGQS
FT                   GSGKSTLMNILGCLDRPTSGSYKVNGQETGKLEPDQLAQLRREYFGFIFQRYHLLGDLS
FT                   AEGNVEVPAVYAGVTPADRKQRATALLTELGLGTKTQNRPSQLSGGQQQRVSIARALMN
FT                   GGDVILADEPTGALDSHSGVEVMRILRELNAAGHTIILVTHDMQVAKNATRIIEISDGE
FT                   IISDRPNVPDQSLEEVKSDPDAAPALQNKQKKGKSISAWRSTLDRLSEAFQMALLSMNA
FT                   HRMRTFLTMLGIIIGIASVVTVVALGNGSQQQILSNISSLGTNTITVFQGRGFGDNSKT
FT                   ANFKTLVPADADALMTQPYVSAVSPMVSTSKTMRYQQNEANATINGVSNDYFDVKGLVF
FT                   KDGQTFDQRSVRDRSQDVVIDTNTQKQFFSDGTNPIGQVVLLGSVPARIIGIVEPQTSG
FT                   MGSDDTLNVYMPYTTVMSRMLGQAHVRNIIVRINDKYSTSAAENAIVNLLTQRHGAQDI
FT                   FTMNSDSIRQTIEKTTSTMTLLVSAIAVISLVVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTQEIGVRMAV
FT                   GARQSDILQQFLIEAILVCLIGGVLGVLLSLGLGQLINKFAGGNFAVAYSTTSIVAAFV
FT                   CSTLIGVVFGFLPAKNAAKLDPVAALSRE"
FT   gene            complement(596525..597865)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596525..597865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00546"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55858"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55858.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIKPIKLVIIVVCIAIIAVLAWKFLKPKQQQPQYITAEVTRGD
FT                   IENNVLATGTLDATKLISVGAQVSGQVKKMYVQLGDQVKQGQLIAQIDSTTQENSLKTS
FT                   DANIKNLEAQRLQQIASLNEKQLEYRRQQQMYAQDATPRADLESAEAAYKTAQAQVKAL
FT                   DAQIESAKITRSTAQTNIGYTRIVAPTDGTVVAIVTEEGQTVNANQSAPTIVKIAKLQN
FT                   MTIKAQVSEADIMKVEKGQQVYFTTLGDETKRYATLRQIEPAPDSISSESNSTTSSTTS
FT                   SAVYYNALFDVPNTDGKLRIDMTAQVYIVLNSAKNALLVPSSALSSKQFSGQRKQGQSA
FT                   DKASSTPSAERKHQGNGVRLERLNLTPEQKQLIEQGKATLSVVRVLQADGTTKPTQILV
FT                   GINNRVNAQVLAGLKQGDQVVIADSSENSAASANSGNNRRRSGPMGM"
FT   gene            complement(597973..598962)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597973..598962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00547"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55859"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDYLQALKRIPEARGAWILHGQEPLLEQNLLDTFRKSWQQQDI
FT                   ERQRYDISSVSDWKNVFNALNSLSLFSQQLAIEVHGNIKPDANGLKQLKSYIQHNETNL
FT                   LLIVLPKQDSSSLKSAFFQVVEANGVVVALTANYPQDRQRILAAEAEKLEIQLDNDAWQ
FT                   WLMQHHEHNLLAAKNSLMRVRDTFPDQKLIQIEQLYACLQDQSRYTTYDLSDALLEGNL
FT                   AQSIKIFQYLIGSGEPESLILWTLSKEMRLLMQLFEQPHNALQLGIWKTKVSLYQQALR
FT                   RLNPQQFLGWSALLLQIDAAIKGMSNENAQHLMQQAIAELCGKTLFIH"
FT   gene            complement(598982..599491)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598982..599491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00548"
FT                   /product="putative minor lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55860"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55860.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLAQRLAAVVLTLGLSAGLVGCGFHLKGTNPTATPLVYKKLSLE
FT                   LPAKTDDLETQLKVYLTANGVQLSNDNDAYVLRVLEYTPRRQLLNGKLTEVLLRLTVTF
FT                   QIEDRQGNKITEPRTLTAARSYQYDLATVNTENQQESYLQRIVIDDLAQQITRQISANR
FT                   LPKAQP"
FT   gene            complement(599519..602143)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599519..602143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00549"
FT                   /product="Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55861.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISHIDPEYQANTIEPSVQQDWENRKVFKVADTVEGKHRYILSM
FT                   FPYPSGKLHMGHVRNYTIGDVISRFYRLKGETVLQPMGWDAFGLPAENAAIAHKVAPAK
FT                   WTFENIAYMRDQLKKLGLSVDWDREFATCTPEYYHWEQWLFVQLYKKGLIYRKLSTVNW
FT                   DPVDQTVLANEQVENGRGWRSGALVEKRDIPMYYFRITDYAQELLDDLDTLQDGWPQQV
FT                   LTMQRNWIGRSTGMEITFPSANTEIYADGLTVYTTRADTLMGVTYVAVAAEHPLALKAA
FT                   ENNPELAAFIEECRMGSVAEADLATAEKKGMATGLFVKHPVTGEELPVWIANYVLMSYG
FT                   SGAVMAVPAHDERDFEFANKFNLPIKQVIDAKGADDADYSATEWQEWYGSKEGKLVNSG
FT                   EFDGLEFQAAFDAFLAKLEPQGLANSKVQFRLRDWGVSRQRYWGCPIPMINCDTCGQVT
FT                   VPEDQLPVVLPTDVVPDGSGNPLNKMPEFYETKCPCCGGDARRETDTLDTFVESSWYYA
FT                   RYASPDFTGGMVKPEAAKNWLPVNQYIGGVEHAILHLLYARFFHKLMRDEGVVQGNEPF
FT                   TNLLTQGMVLADTFYREAENGKKTWFNPADIELERDEKGRIISAKYSGDGQEVIIGGQE
FT                   KMSKSKNNGIDPQAIIDQYGADTARVFMMFAAPPDQSLEWSDAGVEGANRFLKRVWRLV
FT                   ASFLEKGNSATAIDKANLSKDAQDLRRKTHETIQKVSDDIERRHAFNTAIAALMELLNA
FT                   SNKFEAKDDNDVAVEREAITTLLTLLAPFAPHLSQTLLAQFGTDLTEATFPEVDASALT
FT                   RNTQTIVVQVNGKLRGKLEVSVDISKDELLAQAKALPEVQQFLTGPTKKEIVVPNKLVN
FT                   LVV"
FT   gene            complement(602330..602659)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602330..602659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55862"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55862.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSYLKTSLYTAATTAILLCSSQSQAQQYYKWMDQSGSTHYTTT
FT                   PPPKGAKHLNKVSTYGSQPLLKNPTSNLEQPSQDKVVQEVTNVAVEKGAPAVPVPPAPS
FT                   VSAPR"
FT   gene            603164..604888
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00551"
FT   CDS_pept        603164..604888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00551"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate-requiring enzyme"
FT                   /note="acetolactate synthase; pyruvate dehydrogenase
FT                   (cytochrome); glyoxylate carboligase; phosphonopyruvate
FT                   decarboxylase; COG:COG002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55863"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55863.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSGGEMLVRALADEGVEHVFGYPGGAVLHIYDALFQQDKINH
FT                   YLVRHEQAAGHMADAYSRATGKTGVVLVTSGPGATNTVTPIATAYMDSIPMVVLSGQVA
FT                   SHLIGEDAFQETDMVGISRPIVKHSFQVRHASEIPAIIKKAFYIASSGRPGPVVVDIPK
FT                   DATNPAEKFAYEYPEKVKMRSYQPPSRGHSGQIRKAIDELLTAKRPVIYTGGGVVQGNA
FT                   SALLTELAHLLGYPVTNTLMGLGGFPGDDPQFIGMLGMHGTYEANMAMHHADVILAIGA
FT                   RFDDRVTNNPAKFCPNSKVIHVDIDPATISKTIMAHIPIVGAVEPVLQEMLAQLKQLNV
FT                   SKPNPEAIAAWWSQINEWRKVHGLKYENPSDGTMKPQQVVETLYKVTNGDAIITSDVGQ
FT                   HQMFGALYYKYKRPRQWINSGGLGTMGVGLPYAMAAKLAFPDQQVVCITGEASIQMCIQ
FT                   ELSTCKQYGLNVKILCLNNRALGMVKQWQDMNYEGRHSSSYVESLPDFAKLMEAYGHVG
FT                   IQINHADELESKLAEAMAINDKCVFINVMVDRSEHVYPMQVAGQSMRDMWISKGERI"
FT   gene            604888..605379
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00552"
FT   CDS_pept        604888..605379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00552"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase, small (regulatory)
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55864"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHIISVLVENEAGALSRLVGLFSQRNYNIETLNVAPTEDPTLSR
FT                   LTLTTYGDDHKIEQITKQLNKLVEVVKVVDLSEGSHIERELMLIKVKALGASRAEIKRT
FT                   ADIFRAQIVDVTPTTYTIQIAGTTEKLDGFIDALAENTILEVVRSGVSGIARGEKVLAI
FT                   "
FT   gene            605412..606428
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00553"
FT   CDS_pept        605412..606428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00553"
FT                   /product="Ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55865.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIFYDKDCDLSIIQSKKVAIIGYGSQGHAHALNLKDSGVDVTVG
FT                   LRAGSASWKKAENAGLKVAEVPAAVKQADLVMILTPDEFQSQLYRDVIEPNIKEGATLA
FT                   FAHGFSVLYNQVVPRKDLDVIMVAPKAPGHTVRSEFQRGSGVPDLIAIHQDASGNARNV
FT                   ALSYASGVGGGRTGIIETSFREETETDLFGEQAVLCGGAVELVKMGFETLVEAGYAPEM
FT                   AYFECLHELKLIVDLMFEGGIADMNYSVSNNAEYGEYVTGPEVINEQSREAMRNALKRI
FT                   QSGEYAKMFIQEGALNYPSMTARRRQNAAHGIEQTGAKLRAMMPWIQANKIVDKEKN"
FT   gene            606759..608813
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00554"
FT   CDS_pept        606759..608813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00554"
FT                   /product="EAL domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55866"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55866.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHVDYDSTLIVGSFIAAGAICYIVISMEQLIFKQTYKKIEPFIL
FT                   LLNGLLLAAAISIVHIVGMHAYHLFEAASSNVPLITLAFGISAVLSSVAIWLTSRFTLP
FT                   IFRLILSSVIMGIGISASYYVSMLGWNIDIYKKDYTSFLILFSVLIAMSGSGLAFLLAY
FT                   KLKESERHRISLKLAFAVMMTLSIMVMHYTALISTNITDKFVSQYQAEHDLLLFTIILV
FT                   TCLVLVASFIVAVLEQRLNQRNLELRKANKELANLSIQDNLTKLPNRLYLVDYAEVLLS
FT                   DHRYKDQKIAFLYIDLDRFKSVNDAFGHHIGDQLLIQMANRLHWQLNEKCKLLRIGGDE
FT                   FLLIAENTDTEEAMQLAEKVLHLIQDSYQISGKEINISASLGIALFPEHGQNVQDLLMN
FT                   ADAAMLMSKEQGRNTYTVFSYSTHQQETRSQSKLINDLYKAVEEKQFVLYYQPKFNTNL
FT                   EICGVEALIRWNHPSLGMLTPHMFIGGAEKTGLIIPMGYWALEQACQQIQEWERSNTQF
FT                   YPIAVNLSALQFENKKLFSTLEGLLKKYQIQPHHLIIEITESTAMRHIDLSIRACERLR
FT                   DMGIRVAIDDFGTGHSSFLYLKDLPVDELKIDRGFIVDLKPGSKEEVILESIIHLAKKL
FT                   GLTVTAEGVETQQQVEILTRLGCQQFQGYLLGMPVNVGQLIQSQGAHFV"
FT   gene            609418..609981
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00555"
FT   CDS_pept        609418..609981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00555"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (TetR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55867"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSDLSFRALSVLHKSRYLFNKHGFHNVGVDRIVREAEVPKASF
FT                   YNYFHSKERLIEMCLHFQKDVLKEQVRSIIYIQKDLILREKLKKIFFLHTNLDGYYHLL
FT                   FRAIFEIEKLYPAAYQVVVQYRHWLTTEVYKLLLTVKKDTTKSDSDMFLFTLDGAIIQL
FT                   LDETRGDTRELLFAYILKGIFLKD"
FT   gene            complement(610199..610786)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610199..610786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00556"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55868"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQPMSKRETIITTAMTLFNQKSYTSIGVDKIIAESKVAKMTFY
FT                   KYFSSKEVLIEECLRRRILEVQTSLLDKVNSADDPLNKLKSIFNWYIDWINTEDFSGCL
FT                   FKKATIEVLQLYPSIKKQVNKYREWIYSLVLSIFLELEIEDPKVLSSLFLNIIDGLIID
FT                   GTINKPEINSEETWSYINKLIELETKQKYEAA"
FT   gene            611102..611965
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00557"
FT   CDS_pept        611102..611965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKFEDFNNPREKALQGMKDSIPASQWEENLLFLKQLRNKIAQL
FT                   PVSKHPAIEILNNGYLDKQTLTRIHLEYRHAIVQIFTDALLKAQFLTKQLEPKLHSGAK
FT                   MFPRVLLSLNILDEFGFRPGLDKDNYYLGNPEYAHYPLYEDLLNDYGLTEADRRNYKPS
FT                   KIADQVRTFLEASYDRYINVVALLAVAEEEVILFSPPLRQATKFVNIDVEGGGYYHVHG
FT                   VSTDETAEAADDDHQDDLWFALAQAITKDDYESLTQLCLDYCALWTEFWDAQIADVQFI
FT                   EEKKLA"
FT   gene            612170..613762
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00558"
FT   CDS_pept        612170..613762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00558"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor RF-3"
FT                   /note="COG:COG410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55870"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55870.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKDELAAQVAQRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTMTEKLLLWGKAIQVAG
FT                   MVKSRKSDRAATSDWMEMEKERGISITTSVMQFPYKGHTINLLDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTL
FT                   TAVDSALMVIDGAKGVEERTIKLMEVCRMRDTPIISFVNKMDREIREPLELLDEIENVL
FT                   NIRCVPITWPLGMGRDFAGVYNILEDKLYVYKAGFGSTITDIEVRDGYNHADIREKVGE
FT                   LAWASFEESLELVQMANEPLDRELFLQGKQTPVLFGTALGNFGVDHVLDAFMNWAPEPK
FT                   AHPTQERMVEAKEEGFSGFVFKIQANMDPKHRDRIAFMRICSGKYEKGLKMNHVRIGKE
FT                   VRISDALTFLAGEREHLEEAWPGDIIGLHNHGTIQIGDTFTSGENLHFTGIPHFAPEMF
FT                   RRVRLKDPLKSKQLQKGLKELSEEGATQVFMPQISNDLIVGAVGVLQFDVVAYRLKEEY
FT                   KVDCVYEPVSVNTVRWIHCDDEKILNEFKKKAHDQLSIDGGGHLTYLAPSRVNLQIMQE
FT                   RWPDIEFRSTREH"
FT   gene            613832..614674
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00559"
FT   CDS_pept        613832..614674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55871"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55871.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSKKTIIALVVAAIALILAICVFVWKKPQSSSSSQENSASTQD
FT                   HPVEKAEVLPYLNLTETKASYAVPFCEKKNCIDVDIQTIKTQDAWLNSWIEKNQAKVIQ
FT                   AQINLKKDLSLQQAINAYVKKSDEWQDKYSKNRAYELHIRTRIASQRNQYVLLQLALDS
FT                   KQEEITIKDRYYFFVADRKLHKNLTLLDVLKKDQQPTVHQIVQTAYQDWLKKQTADVNK
FT                   QAPKTLYWGQADWFFDGEGVGLHYQANQITKDAPQLDIYLTTEQTKKILQPQVYEQMF"
FT   gene            614762..615703
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00560"
FT   CDS_pept        614762..615703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; uncharacterized protein
FT                   conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55872"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55872.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSKASLRLTLLASAIFLVACQPKSDPKESEDQQKPAVVEQKPV
FT                   ELTLKGETVPSKVTLPDCDGKTCPEFTVERLQSNFPFIDKIIDQQVLKALGQILEIAEP
FT                   DAKAAQADKKTEASVAAATEQQDSFDAQVQRYANSFIDLDNELKALSSNHQINLLVKPK
FT                   IIQSQGKVVTVVVNSSSYLGGAHGSAAQQYYNFDLKKEKQVKLEDLLRPEKKAALEKLA
FT                   HEAFKAWVTDSKLANSVSEYEQAWPFKLTENFLLGDQGLILQYGEYEIGPYVVGLPRLV
FT                   IPYDQLQEVLKEEYLPQPKAKPASTPAAKSAS"
FT   gene            615703..616515
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00561"
FT   CDS_pept        615703..616515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00561"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55873"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55873.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLFDTHTHFDVADFDEDRHQLALEAKKVGVDALVLIGFLQSRFD
FT                   DLVQTHHQLKQWDNVPTSYLAPGLHPFYIEQHKPEHLSHLEQILQQEDCVAIGEIGLDT
FT                   FLKEHKQPDIYAKQKQYFGDQLDLATQYQKPVLLHIRKAHGDVLALLKAHKFKLGGIAH
FT                   AFSGGVEEAKGLIKLGFKIGVTGQITNPNAKKLHTVVQAIGAEHLVIETDCPDMTPLCC
FT                   QTSTEQRTRNTPVNLPYVLKSLAENLNMAESELADLLWKNSLSALKLS"
FT   gene            616640..619396
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00562"
FT   CDS_pept        616640..619396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00562"
FT                   /product="Aconitase A"
FT                   /note="COG:COG104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55874"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55874.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYSNINSFNALQTLTVGSSNYQIFSLTQAEKKLGDIAKLPKSL
FT                   KVLLENLLRFEDQLSVKTEHIYALAEWLKTRTSDQEIQYRPARVLMQDFTGVPAVVDLA
FT                   AMRAAMAEAGGDPEKINPLSPVDLVIDHSVMVDHFADDQAFEENVQIEMQRNGERYQFL
FT                   RWGQSAFNNFSVVPPGTGICHQVNLEYLAQAVWLGEDNGQTFAFPDTLVGTDSHTTMIN
FT                   GLGVLGWGVGGIEAEAAMLGQPISMLIPEVIGFKLTGKLQEGITATDLVLTITQMLRQK
FT                   GVVGKFVEFYGDGLADLPLADRATIANMAPEYGATCGFFPIDEVTLGYLKLTGRQSDRI
FT                   ALVEAYSKAQGLWRNAGDEPVFTDTLSLDMSTVQASLAGPKRPQDRVLLSEVPKTFNAL
FT                   MELTLKPAKEAKERLENEGGGGTAVEATKANIQHESPSCVIEGQEYPLNHGDVVISAIT
FT                   SCTNTSNPSVMLAAGLLAKKAIEKGLQRKPWVKSSLAPGSKVVTDYLLAAGLTPYLDEL
FT                   GYNLVGYGCTTCIGNSGPLPEPIEDAIQCHDLNVASVLSGNRNFEGRVHPLVKTNWLAS
FT                   PPLVVAYGLVGNIRTDLTTQPIGQGKDGQPVYLKDIWPSQAEIDAVLQKVNTDMFHKEY
FT                   AAVFDGDESWQAIQIPKSKTYEWADDSTYIRHPPFFEGIGEPPKPIKNIEQARILAVLG
FT                   DSVTTDHISPAGNIKKDSPAGRYLQEQGVEPKDFNSYGSRRGNHEVMMRGTFANIRIKN
FT                   EMLGGEEGGNTIHVPSGEKLAIYDAAMRYQQEHTPLVIIAGKEYGTGSSRDWAAKGTNL
FT                   LCVKAVIAESFERIHRSNLVGMGVLPLQFVDGQTRQSLNLTGHEVISIRGLSDGIQPHE
FT                   ILEVDVKGPNGVASHFNVLCRIDTLNEVEYFKAGGILHYVLRNLIAS"
FT   gene            619517..619990
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00563"
FT   CDS_pept        619517..619990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00563"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55875"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55875.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRDTVFLKVESRLGYDFSGDIKIGGKYTSLIEHAGLVFISGQIP
FT                   RVGDTVQICGKVGLDVDLSDAQLAASISTMRALAILKQHYGTLDVIGKVLQMNVFVHST
FT                   SSFIQQSEVADGASEILYEILGLDTGRHTRTSVSVYQLPKNASVEINFIFALK"
FT   gene            620115..620879
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00564"
FT   CDS_pept        620115..620879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00564"
FT                   /product="Dinucleotide-utilizing enzyme involved in
FT                   molybdopterin and thiamine biosynthesis family 1"
FT                   /note="COG:COG117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55876"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLPQNDEYDRRFAGVAKIYGDSSFQHYEQSHVMVIGIGGVGSW
FT                   AVEALARTGIGEITLVDMDVVAASNVNRQLPAMTSTLGCEKVEIMAERCRQINPRIKVN
FT                   IIDDFLTPENVAELLNPVPDIVLDCIDDVKAKLALMLHCRFNKIPLIVSGGAGGKLDPL
FT                   KIRVADLSKTEQDPMLAKLRSQLRARGICKKPKEKFGITCIYSIDNPFSSADVCPSAGL
FT                   RCGGYGSAVVVTSSFAMIAVAEVLKKLDLKKA"
FT   gene            621167..622060
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00565"
FT   CDS_pept        621167..622060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00565"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55877.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLKQFQYFIKIVEEGSFTAASEKLFIAQSALSRQMKLLEEEID
FT                   FQLFDRTDKRARLTPAGEVFYKKIKDNLLYLNEIIDLSKSVSEGKNRQIKIAHSSSIVV
FT                   DNTKVQILKEVSLTQQLSFEINTLSSEQQILALLNGEIDIGLIRPPVRHTLDGINTLKL
FT                   YEEPLMVAVHIDHAKFAKSEKVYLKDLKDECFVSTPHAERGGLSYLVANLCLAAGFTPQ
FT                   KASIQSRKISQLQLVAANLGVGIVPAEFQQILPANVKLIPLEDSLSLSEVLLVYRKGHD
FT                   EIIQHCAEQIHQMILS"
FT   gene            complement(622068..622577)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622068..622577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55878"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55878.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIYDGQVADNYMYQDSNQAAIVVSHSTPSLPYPFTMKPNNHSTE
FT                   TNTPPAIDVEKFVAKLESITSRRSKARCARSIRIALESAGADVENHPIAASDWGDTLKK
FT                   IGYKEINPAFDEPQEGDIYIIHRTRNHIYGHIAGYTGSEWVSDFKQSSYDVYKDDNVTY
FT                   TYYRLG"
FT   gene            complement(622913..623917)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622913..623917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00567"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55879"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55879.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLQSLQPRISVAPMMDWTTKDYRFFARLFNPNVVLYTEMVTTG
FT                   AILFGDAKRHLGYNAQEHPIVLQLGGSNPQELATCTKMAEDWGYDEVNLNVGCPSDRVQ
FT                   NNKIGACLMAEPDLVAECIHSMQKVVNIPVTVKHRIGIDDMQSYEEMLHFVDTVAATGC
FT                   THFVVHARIAILKGLSPKENREVPPLRYEDVYRLKQERPHLTIEINGGIKTFAETQAHL
FT                   QHVDGVMIGREAYHNPYLLAELGQLWNLEAPDRFDIMEQMLPYIEQRLAEGAPLSIITR
FT                   HILGLFQNLPGARKWRQALSGGNAKTLTDVENAIHNMQAAIIRTEEYLKEHQF"
FT   gene            complement(624066..625250)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624066..625250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00568"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55880"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPEDISQNKPLLWLMAAACGLCAGVNYYCQPLIHSIQQDFAVT
FT                   QAQAALTVTFAQVSYALGLLFIVPMGDIVNKAKAIPFLMMLCAVGLFTSAFAVNLPMLW
FT                   IGTILAGLFSVAAQVLIPLATMTVKPEKTGEIIGFLMSGLLVGILLSTSLAGLFSNLFH
FT                   WKVVYAISGILMLLLAYTLKSRLPYVMRMKLNYGQIFVSMAQLLKQEKRLLLRALTGAF
FT                   AFASVSILYSTIALLLTSAHHLPDLFIGLVPLVGIFGALSTRYIGKYADQGYTRLLTWM
FT                   GCGLFLVSWICFYFGQTLLSAYVIGFALIQLALALVHTSNQSIIFRLRPDAKSRINAIY
FT                   MTTYFIGGAAGSALGIFAWNRGGWTMTCLAGVGLVVFCILFSMIDAFLQKKQMA"
FT   gene            complement(625269..625676)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625269..625676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00569"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor, yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55881.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEIFKIINPSTLYDPTPNAYSHIAVVSNFNNIIHIAGQGGEDQ
FT                   QGQLSSHFSEQVLQAFENIKYALVAANAELTDIAVLRILVVDHSVEKHEILIKIMKDLW
FT                   KNHPFPACTLIPVPRLALEHMLIEVEATAYT"
FT   gene            complement(625744..626670)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625744..626670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00570"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55882"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55882.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLSSFQIGSFFALCSAFLFSTKAIFIKQTYALSPLVDGTVLM
FT                   ALRMLSALPFFLLICWFNRHHNQGIKKKDWLILIFAGLLGYYFASWLDFMGLMFISASL
FT                   ERIILFLYPTLTVIASSLLYKQKLDVKSLFAIFLSYGGTVLVMLQEHNNAPIQGNFWLG
FT                   TSFVFASAVAFAGYLLLTPPLIKKFGSWNFTGLALTVACIGTLTHYTLSTPHPFQLLLQ
FT                   LPSSVIWYGIGLGFLVTVLPTVMLMQSIERLGASQSAMIASIGPVLTILLAVAFLNEHL
FT                   NIWQWVGCFLNIVGVMMITLRKKRLKH"
FT   gene            626911..628038
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00571"
FT   CDS_pept        626911..628038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00571"
FT                   /product="NAD/NADP transhydrogenase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55883"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55883.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIGIPTETVVGENRVAATPETVKKLISAGHSVVIERGAGVKAAY
FT                   IDSAYEQVGATITDDAYTGSQIILKVRAPQGGEIQKLAANTTVVAMFDPYRNTELDQFA
FT                   NQQVSAFALELLPRTLSRAQNMDVLSSQANLAGYKSVLLAAAEYQRMFPMLMTAAGTVK
FT                   PARVVIMGVGVAGLQAIATAKRLGAIVEATDLRPTAKDQVESLGGKWLDVPMSEEEQQR
FT                   AADAAKNGYGWMPGEQYIKDQAAIVDKAVSNADIVITTALLPGRDAPRLIKAETVAKMK
FT                   PGSVILDMAVETGGNVEGSKVGETVVTENGVKILGIPNIPATVATEASALYARNVFNFV
FT                   ETLFDKEKNFAINQEDEIQKALLVTHGGQVLLKRG"
FT   gene            628050..628364
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00572"
FT   CDS_pept        628050..628364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00572"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase (proton
FT                   pump), alpha subunit (part2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55884.1"
FT                   /translation="MVETITIFVLAIFVGYYVVWGVTPALHTPLMAVTNALSSIIVVGA
FT                   MLQTVGLPVLGVDANVAFQSVNVVSVLGAIAVFLASINIFGGFAVTARMLEMFKPKQKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            628377..629831
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00573"
FT   CDS_pept        628377..629831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00573"
FT                   /product="NAD/NADP transhydrogenase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55885"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55885.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIQANANWLYLVGAILFILTLRGLSGPKTAIQGNRYGMIAMAI
FT                   AVVTTFFVANNPVIWMIGGAMVLGAIVGIARARTVPMTQMPETVALMHSLVGLAAVLIA
FT                   VAAILHNNQLTALFAQNEAALTAAGVQHAHMSKVHLFELFVGCFVGAITFTASVFAYGK
FT                   LAAKKWAKTISGAWVKPVQALIFVAMLACGFYFFTTGNMTAFWAMTALALAFGWVWIAP
FT                   VGGGDMPVVVSLLNSFSGWAAAGIGFTLENNMLIVAGSLVGSSGAILSYIMCKAMNRSI
FT                   INVLFGGAMGGAAVSTAAKGEQVQRNYRSGSADDAGFLMSNADSVVIVPGYGMAQGRAQ
FT                   NAVKELCEILKEQGVRVRFAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEADVAYEDILEMDEINSDFPAT
FT                   DVVLVIGANDVVNPAAKDDPGSPIYGMPILEAHKARTIMVIKRSMATGYAGLDNDLFYN
FT                   EKTMMIFGDAKKVVEDMTKAINGTGH"
FT   gene            complement(629884..630705)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629884..630705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00574"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55886"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55886.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILITGANTGIGFATAEQLVKQGQHVILACRNPQKAQEAQNKLR
FT                   SLDQGQVDVVSLDLNSLELTQKAAEEIADKYGSLDVLINNAGLFSKTKQLTVDGFEQQF
FT                   GVNYLGHFLLTQKLLPVLKQSPQARIIHLASIAHWVGSIKPNKFRAEGFYNPLFYYGQS
FT                   KLANLLFSNALAEQLADNSITNNALHPGGVASDIYRDLPKPVYAAMKVGLVPTSVPAKL
FT                   ITEMATGDTWQNRNGEYVSAHMPDWKSSHAKNQQLARDLYQQSMTLVEKFL"
FT   gene            complement(630957..631358)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630957..631358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00575"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized plant Iojap protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55887"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55887.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEPSPSVSNSHDFAMNTSNKDVQACLKVVHDALVDVKAKDILQ
FT                   LDVSSISNVADAIVIASGTSTRHVKALADNVAEEARKAGFRPIGVEGERDAEWILIDLG
FT                   FVVVHVMLPTARKFYDLESLWRTAPESVA"
FT   gene            complement(631440..632234)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631440..632234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00576"
FT                   /product="Hydroxypyruvate isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55888"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55888.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLAVNLSMIFTEVPLIERFALAHAEGFEHVEIQFPYELAISDI
FT                   QDQLERYNLNLCLINVPAGDLMQGGNGLAGIPGQEAAFREALQLAIRYATALKVPRVNI
FT                   LAGKQPQDSDLLPCLKTLASNLKLACDLLTEHDIEPVFEMINGTDMPRFLVQNIAQAQE
FT                   MLEAVNHPALKMQYDCYHMAMMGEDVLEGLQENIHQIGHIQFADCPGRHEPDTAQIPYE
FT                   QIFSWIKQSAYEGYIAAEYKPKNGSNQSFTWKKKYFSDDVNI"
FT   gene            complement(632251..633117)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632251..633117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00577"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG208; related beta-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55889"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55889.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDRNTPIAFLGIGLMGSRMASRLIQAGFQVAVWNRTASACEEL
FT                   IDIGAHALDLSNIGQYPLILTCLADDKAVQAVFDQIQTNLKAGQVIVDFSSLSVAATKA
FT                   LAQAAASQDVIWIDSPVSGGTAGAEQGTLVIFAGGDAQTIEALSPVYNVLSQRVTRMGD
FT                   TGTGQATKICNQLIVAANSALIAEAVALADRAGVDTTLLAPALAGGFADSKPFQILAPR
FT                   MATHTFEPVQWKVQTLSKDLNNAVTLANNVNLDIPVAQKALLQLQTHQKNGFAEKDLAT
FT                   MIQVVEQ"
FT   gene            complement(633128..633916)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633128..633916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00578"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/carnithine racemase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55890"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55890.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLRIEKNNGIATVYLNRPDKRNAMSFALLKELVTTAKAIQKDR
FT                   DIRCVILTGEAQVFSAGIDLSDLNNPKNSAFAIWELVKPGQSLFQKAFLIWQNLPVPVI
FT                   AALEGYCFGAGMQLALAADIRIAHPDIKMSIMESRWGLVPDMGLTRSLKGLIGVDLAKE
FT                   LTLTARVFDGNYAKDIGLVTHLSENPLEKANAIASEMLQRSPDALTAAKRVLDAMEHQP
FT                   EKSLRLEKIWQLKLLLGKNSKLARKKDKHPEVKFLPRQYR"
FT   gene            complement(634013..636733)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634013..636733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00579"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55891"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55891.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTCVGAFLVLTETSRSAKQQQLHHASAILARYNQIAKDLYTLV
FT                   ELQPDEYDHAQHIMQSMFSEKNLKRAALIDSNGQTYLSIGYRDNRYWPNFTQNNNFFGP
FT                   ISYNHNNIYGVRIIDTAGKPPVWLLIEMDNQPLELARYRILIALVITGLMTLLLLLLCL
FT                   NFYSRRWIAPMYEIRMQLQRLNADTLDQHIVINSSGELRLLQRDIANVVKRLHFSFLEL
FT                   KEHTEQTEEDLRRTLDTLEVQNITYRQARDQAISSNQAKSVFLANISHELRTPLNSIDG
FT                   FIHLLLRQQNLSNEQNLYLQTIRKSSAHLLALINDVLDFSKIDAGKLELETAPFDLEEA
FT                   VFDVMDMLSPLAAQKHIAMAFYYADNIPQQVIGDALRFKQILTNLISNAIKFTPDGEII
FT                   VRVRMEHDDIGQCLLHFSVQDSGIGLSGTDRKKLFESFSQGDASVTRQFGGTGLGLAIS
FT                   KQLVHLMHGQIGFEDNQERAPTEKGSTFWFTAQFAVDEEHEIEHPHFEHLQVVSYLAHP
FT                   ATASVLRYYLENYQVPHIETQSILDLFSRLKHLDQKDNTWLIVDHSGDTEALLKEIRSR
FT                   YQGNLAVYGYQMTLEPNMLTEYRARPLYQPLSRSGLIQLLSDQPIFEEEQQDFNGQGLH
FT                   ILAVDDHLPNLIVLEALLGELNVKTTKALSGQEALNIIQERIDQKLKPFDLVFMDIQMP
FT                   VMSGIDTTRAIRSLESTLDGEMQLPIIALTAHALADEKQKLLKVGMNDYVTKPIQMEQI
FT                   IQILTQWTKNNFTAQNLAKDHHVVAEALDPEILNWQQSLQLAANKEDLAQDLLKMLVDS
FT                   FPTELEEMQQLIELEDFPQLEHVLHRLYGATRYVGTPKLQQVTGDFEQFISTLRKERRR
FT                   ADDGFIEEVMRRFDELGLVIKEVESAAHQILVIPD"
FT   gene            636993..637907
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00580"
FT   CDS_pept        636993..637907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00580"
FT                   /product="Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55892"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTQPDFLADEFLLDHYVGKTPLVRLQRLACHTQATVLAKLEGN
FT                   NPAGSVKDRPAYNMIMQAEKRGQIKPGDTLVEATSGNTGIALAMVAAMRGYKMKLIMPG
FT                   NSSQERKDAMRAYGAELIEAPNMEAARDMALQMQAEGLGLVLNQFGNPDNVEAHYLTTG
FT                   PEIWKQTGGKITHFVSSMGTTGTIMGVSKYLKEQNPDIQIIGLQPSEGSNIAGIRRWPQ
FT                   EYLPTIFEPKRVDQIMDIPQIEAEKTARRLAREEGISAGTSSGGAVWASVKIAEENPDA
FT                   VIVCIICDRGDRYLSTGLFSVQD"
FT   gene            637930..638748
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00581"
FT   CDS_pept        637930..638748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00581"
FT                   /product="predicted 3'-5' exonuclease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG329; related to the exonuclease domain of
FT                   PolB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55893.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPTLVFDIETLTDLKAGAHLYHLDLPEADVEQALTKIRRQESG
FT                   MDFQRLPLHEIVCISGLWIDESGFRLFSFSREHYSEAEILQKFLSIFDKRHPTLVSWNG
FT                   SQFDLPVILFRAMYHGLSAPGLFDQGELDSQKRFNNYQNRYHHRHIDLMDVMAMFNGRN
FT                   FQKLDDVACILGLPGKRGESGYHVPEYVRTEQWLKLTSYCEGDVLNTWFIYLRWLLLKG
FT                   QMNIDEHNHWISSSIEYLQTMPQQADFLEVWQRTSKHTEFTSHYFNPLNF"
FT   gene            638758..640149
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00582"
FT   CDS_pept        638758..640149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00582"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG226; related to tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQAKSRKPQQPEYIFQVETLSHEGRGIAHYGSHPDHPADKHGK
FT                   KVFIRYALPGETVKAQITHEAKRLEEAEMVALLAEPSANRVEAVCPHYGICGGCSMQHI
FT                   HPDEQICLKQNVLQSHLQHFAGIQPEQWLEPIRSLQSDYRRRARIGVRYLPKQDRLILG
FT                   FREHHSNRLTSIHTCSVLDKKLSDSLPELRNLLQSLKGKAHIGHVELAKGDYETSLLVR
FT                   HIEKLNNADVNQLRQFALHKGWQLYLQPKGPESLRRIDEEQGAMRLHYALNAFDVNFAF
FT                   SPLDFTQVNATVNEQMVQLACELLQLQQGERVLDLFCGLGNFSLPLARCVGAKGQVVGV
FT                   EASEEMVQRATDNAKRNNLVQASFFSQDLTKDFSHHSWANQGFDALLIDPPRAGAYEIM
FT                   QYVPNFGAKRIVYVSCNPATLARDAGVLVQHGYQLKKAAVMDMFTHTEHVESIALFEKI
FT                   QEIND"
FT   gene            640180..642486
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00583"
FT   CDS_pept        640180..642486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00583"
FT                   /product="Guanosine polyphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphohydrolases/synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55895"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55895.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVREQLPEQLTELSEETTVEHAAETQVGLASWLDRVREILDGA
FT                   ELKQLEEVAHLTLQKELDSTVNHRSNTFATGVGMADILAHLHVDEDTLSAAMLYRSVRE
FT                   DITDIEEVKRKFGEQVYNLVKGTLAMGKLSELIEKNKRLEDHFNNNQREHLSGIYKMLI
FT                   SVTEDVRVVLIKLAERTYSLRELANSSRERQERVAREILTIYSPLAHRLGIAQLKWELE
FT                   DLAFRYLAPDRYKEIASLLNEKRLEREHYIQFVIDRLKSELAAHGIEAEITGRAKHIYS
FT                   IYRKMKSKNLSFDQLYDIRALRVLVNSVPECYHSLGIVHQIWRHIPHQFDDYITNPKAN
FT                   GYRSLHTAVIAENKSLEVQIRTHEMHDEAELGVCSHFNYKEGSKNTDHSFNHRLHSLRA
FT                   VLEHYQERNETTVHQNEDETEGFDQLQDFEGFEKIYVFSRDGDIKELPRGSTVLDFAYH
FT                   VHTEVGNKCYAARVNQRYVPLTYTLKTGEQVEILTKKDREPNRDWLVNSLGYIKTARAR
FT                   DKLRHWFRQQDRSKNLEVGRELLNKELSRLAIHPKSIDLNDYSSHFNVKTGDDILVSLV
FT                   SGDISLHALINQINRQMHLDQDEPELVLKPTLNPRASHTLSAHGILIDGLDNVELHIAQ
FT                   CCQPVHGESIAGYITLNRGVSIHKVLCSDYQRMIKQEPERAVEADWEMQPTRGQSVQIV
FT                   VEAYDRRGLLKDLTQVIFSDQINIRQVNTISEADGIANMKLLIEVKGLAQLSRLLARLE
FT                   QQPGIISARRMIQGV"
FT   gene            complement(642531..643304)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642531..643304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00584"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55896"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55896.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSILISGAAQGIGAEIARVFYQRGYKVGIYDINESLAQNLAQE
FT                   LGPNACAGYLDVSDYSQWQHILKEFTDWAGELNILVNNAGILYSGAFENIDIKSHQRTI
FT                   NINVNGVINGCHAALPYLKQASFARVINLSSASAIYGQADLISYSASKFAVRGITEGLD
FT                   VEWKKYGIRVLDVMPLFVQTAMVNNMDAGSIQNMGVDLTPNDIAQQVLSLVEKKAHFWT
FT                   PTHTPVGIKTKLLYQLSTISPQFLNRLTNIYLSRK"
FT   gene            643416..644222
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00585"
FT   CDS_pept        643416..644222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00585"
FT                   /product="predicted pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55897"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55897.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLLKIMQELREKCPWDQEQTPMSLTKYAIEEAYEVEAAIRQGD
FT                   INEIRNELGDLLLQVVFQSQMFSEQGAFNFQDVVEAISEKLVRRHPHVFQADQFNNLTP
FT                   EQVSELWEQIKQQEKQGKPQSRLDEIKHGPALSQAQEIQKNVAKVGFDFETVEDAYTKL
FT                   EEELDEFKQALKNQNSNEIQDEFGDCLFSLVNVGRKLGISSESSLLSTIHKFRSRFAFI
FT                   EEQAIKQQRTLEDMTLSEMDELWNQAKRQLKSGEKPHAIQHEILEK"
FT   gene            644191..644601
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00586"
FT   CDS_pept        644191..644601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00586"
FT                   /product="DNA uptake protein, related DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55898"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55898.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYSMRFWKNKYFVLIILCLGVISPSVYAQSFDQNFQEWKAKQQM
FT                   YDQKLNITKSSHSNGSKISQTKNFNDSTGQIHLNQANVNEFQQLKGVGEKKAQAIVEYR
FT                   QKNGSFKNIDEIKNVKGIGPAIFEKNKSRLAL"
FT   gene            644726..646189
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00587"
FT   CDS_pept        644726..646189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00587"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase/poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55899.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLRASKCGLSTAQLPSSILDVIDSLTKAGYEAYIVGGGVRDLM
FT                   LGLNPKDFDAVTNATPSQIKEVFGRRCRIVGRRFELAHVYSGRELIEVATFRAPPKKAV
FT                   TSASGMILRDNNWGTIEQDFARRDFSINTLYYQPRKGIVLDFCKAIDDVKSKTLRLLGD
FT                   PVQRFEEDPVRMLRTLRFAAKLNFKIDSAILDIFDVEMTQLLRDVSPHRLYDESQKLFT
FT                   MGHLARVLPMLIDFGVWKQLFADIRPDLTPFIQRAAKNTDQRIQVGKTINPAFFYAVLL
FT                   WQPFLERCDFYLSKGVVPAEARAQAGLDVLKRQATRTVIPRFAETFIREVWEMQTRLLN
FT                   PKPQQIEALASHARFRAGFDFLLLREKSGDDTTQGMGSWWEAYQEMSNDEKEAAISQYN
FT                   RQKAKSRRKVAAEPVESNKVDTEIEPLVDVPESRSRRGKKERARQEQSIDRFIEKSSAA
FT                   QTNVMSDHPILKRKRVQRDLSQVIFGPTQ"
FT   gene            646186..646668
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00588"
FT   CDS_pept        646186..646668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00588"
FT                   /product="7,
FT                   8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55900"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTTYIGLGSNLGDSRQILSEAIAKLKSLGEVKVSKLYQSPPMG
FT                   PQDQPNYLNAVAQLKTELLPLDLLDQLQRFEQEAGRVRLRHWGERTLDLDLLIYGNEKI
FT                   QNERLTVPHVGILQRDFVVIPLLDLDADLHINDQPLKNLELIQQPTLTVLADESWA"
FT   gene            646714..647523
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00589"
FT   CDS_pept        646714..647523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00589"
FT                   /product="Ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55901.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLSDLRKFKAEGRKFSCLTCYDASMAKAMELAEIDTILIGDSL
FT                   GMAIQGRDSTLPVTVEDMAYHTAAVRRGNQHALIMTDLPFMSYATLNDALQNAKTVMQA
FT                   GAQMIKIEGGAWLSETVQVLTRNGVPVCVHLGLTPQSVHVFGGYKLQARTREAADQLIA
FT                   DCTAVVEAGAAVLLLECVPAQLGQEIAELFPNTPVIGIGAGNATDGQVLVVQDMLGLTF
FT                   GRVARFVRNFMKEQSGETAILDAFKAFHAAVQDQSFPAKEHTFQVEL"
FT   gene            647527..648375
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00590"
FT   CDS_pept        647527..648375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00590"
FT                   /product="Panthothenate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTETTIQGLAASLNPARAARKIIGFVPTMGNLHEGHLTLVREAK
FT                   KLCDVVVVSIFVNPTQFGPGEDFDNYPRTLEQDSRLLADVGCDIIFAPSVEQMYGTQPR
FT                   LTNISVSQITDDLCGSSRPGHFDGVALVVTKLFNIVQPNYAFFGQKDYQQLAVIRQFVQ
FT                   DLNIPLEVIGVPIVRAEDGLALSSRNGYLTPEQRQVAPVIYQGLKQAEEQLHQGKDLQQ
FT                   VLADLKTLLTDNGFVVDYVEARQPNLLAASQFDRDIVLFVAAKLGGTRLIDNLQVAFTP
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            648398..649249
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00591"
FT   CDS_pept        648398..649249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00591"
FT                   /product="predicted P-loop-containing kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILIVTGQSGSGKSSALQVLEDLGYYCIDNLPLALLPEIVAKL
FT                   DHENNLEQLALGVDVRSTRADMQEFDHVFEQLQKHGTVDVIYLTTQDQDLIARFSASRR
FT                   PHPLANRFKSLLQCIHEEKQLLIPIQFRATVHIDTTDKSVHDLKHILLSKLGQSDNLIV
FT                   ILQSFGYKHGIPLDADYVFDVRHLPNPHWDLELRRFSGLDEPVKQFLEASPQANEMFED
FT                   ILHFLKKWLPAFAEGHRHYMTISIGCTGGQHRSVYMVDRLKQALEAEWSVQVLHREMKH
FT                   WS"
FT   gene            649246..649515
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00592"
FT   CDS_pept        649246..649515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00592"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system, HPr-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55904"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55904.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTTVDVINKLGLHARASGKLIEVTTKFRSSIQIGKGDHLVDAK
FT                   NIMSLLMLGAGKGTTLRLVIDGTDEEQALNEVQALFAAKFYEAD"
FT   gene            649518..650054
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00593"
FT   CDS_pept        649518..650054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00593"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55905"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55905.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRPKRYTEEDFDSLEGRASKTEQKKAVQRMAALGEQLAQLSIK
FT                   QIQKLPVDERLIDALLEVQNISSFEARRRQFQRVGKLLRNEDETVILSYLTPQQGAKKQ
FT                   AQLMRWVDRMIEQGDPAINEFSKIYNASERHTLRQHVLRINRDKTQQVAEADLEATKMK
FT                   FINYVQQVALLSDQG"
FT   gene            complement(650116..651744)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650116..651744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00594"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA synthetase (AMP-forming)/AMP-acid ligase
FT                   II"
FT                   /note="COG:COG031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55906"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55906.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAYNELPRTPANFVALSPLRYLERAAYIYPDQASIIHGNRQIS
FT                   WKQTYQRCRQFASQLQQLGIVKNDTVSVLLPNVPAMIEAHFAVPMAGAVLNTLNTRLDA
FT                   KTIAFMLEHAETKVLLVDPEFVNLAREALSLIPNQHIIVIDVADEEYEGENQFLGSFEY
FT                   EEWLAQGDANFEWQLPEDEWDAISLNYTSGTTGNPKGVVYHHRGAYLNAASNILACGMK
FT                   PRAVYLWTLPLFHCNGWCFAWSIAASGGTNICLRKVDPELVMQLIAKHKVDYFCGAPIV
FT                   LSMIINLPKEKQPSIEHHVEVMVAGAAPPVAVIEGMRNIGINVNHVYGLTETYGPSALC
FT                   ASQAGWSDLSITEQAQLHSRQGVPYPLQDSMRVLDPETMQPVPNDGETMGEIMFRGNIV
FT                   MKGYLKNPKATEEAFAGGWFHTGDLAVCHPDGYAKITDRSKDIIISGGENISSLEVEDV
FT                   LYKHPAVLTAAVVAKPDERWQEVPCAFIELKTGASVTPEEIIEHCQKELARFKVPKDVV
FT                   ITEIPKTSTGKLQKFILREWAKERA"
FT   gene            652156..654078
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00595"
FT   CDS_pept        652156..654078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00595"
FT                   /product="Threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55907.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIITLPNGDQKSFDHPVSVMEVAQSIGPGLAKNTVAGRVNDRLV
FT                   DACDLITEDSTLQIITPKDEEGLEIIRHSCAHLVGHAVKQLFPEAKMVIGPVIEEGFYY
FT                   DIWMPRPFTLDDMAAIEERMKKLIDQDYDVIKKMTPRDEVIKVFTDRGEEYKLRLVEDM
FT                   PEEKAMGLYYHQEYVDMCRGPHVPNTKFLKSFKLTKISGAYWRGDAKNEQLQRIYGTAW
FT                   ADKKQLAAYIKRIEEAEKRDHRKIGKALDLFHMQEEAPGMVFWHANGWTIYQVLEQYMR
FT                   KVQQDNGYQEIKTPQIVDFTLWEKSGHAANYAENMFTTHSESRNYAVKPMNCPCHVQVF
FT                   NQGLKSYRDLPIRLAEFGSCHRNEPSGSLHGIMRVRGFTQDDAHIFCTKEQIGKEVADF
FT                   IKLTLDVYKDFGFEEVQMKLSTRPEKRVGDDALWDLAEKSLADALDAAGLEWELQPGEG
FT                   AFYGPKIEFSLKDCLGRVWQCGTIQCDFNLPVRLDASYVTEENERDQPVMLHRAILGSF
FT                   ERFIGILIEHYAGFMPPWLSPVQACVMNITDSQAEASEQVVAKLKENGLRAISDLRNEK
FT                   IGFKIRERTLERIPYLLVLGDREVEEGTVNVRTRSGKNLGTMSVDAFIDLVKSAVAERG
FT                   RYIVE"
FT   gene            654297..654635
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00596"
FT   CDS_pept        654297..654635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00596"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor 3 (IF-3)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55908"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55908.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYNKHLFDLKQKQKDAKKKQHQVQVKEIKLRPATDVGDYQVKLR
FT                   AILKFLEEGNKVKITLRFRGREMAHQQLGLAQLQKIEADVAELGVVEQAPKMEGRQMGM
FT                   LLGPKKKK"
FT   gene            654840..655460
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00597"
FT   CDS_pept        654840..655460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00597"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55909"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLYYWGTPNGHKITIALEEMGLDYTLYPINILENDQFQPDFLK
FT                   ISPNNKIPAIVDQDGPRGEPISVFESGAILQYLGRKTGLFYPKDEQERVEVEQWLMWQM
FT                   GGLGPMLGQNHHFNRFAPEKIPYAIDRYVNETKRLYGVLNKQLIGQKFVAGEYSIADMA
FT                   ILPWILRYEWQGIQLEDYPYVQEYIVRLTARPAVQKALSIKVI"
FT   gene            655513..655941
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00598"
FT   CDS_pept        655513..655941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00598"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55910"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55910.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSYFLLFLSAFGAATLLPLQSEAVLAALLLKNQHSAFLLILIAT
FT                   FGNVLGSCINWWLGLKIEQFKHKKWFPVSEKRLEQAQRFYHKYGFYSLLLSWTPVIGDP
FT                   ITLVAGLFKENFWRFLFMVLIAKAGRYIFIYWVITGFI"
FT   gene            complement(655981..657231)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655981..657231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00599"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55911"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55911.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKHDAFAALRYRDFSIVTINQFCLTLAILIQEIIVAYSLYQITK
FT                   DPLTLGLIGLAEAIPFIALSLWGGYFADKFNKQVIMKICLFFSVPLPLVLWLLFHLHGL
FT                   GHISVNFLSWGIYAVIFGLGTIRGFYNPSATSLKPFLIPRELYANGATWTTIGWQSGVI
FT                   IGPMLGGFMLAYLGRETSLFSVAGLLTICFILINLLHKRSFPKIETANVLESLGDGFRF
FT                   IWKTKIVLWAISLDLASVLFGGVIALLPIFAEDILKVGPEGLGYLRAAPSIGALITMIA
FT                   LTRFPPTQHAWRNMLLAVAGFGVFTILFAFSNNMWLSLFALAMTGACDSISVVVRQTIL
FT                   QIFPPENMRGRVAAVNGMFVSSSNELGAFESGLAAKYLGTIAATIFGGCMTLAVVTFCW
FT                   LKTNDLFKVDITKSSED"
FT   gene            657480..657674
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00600"
FT   CDS_pept        657480..657674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00600"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55912.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLKTRRGAAKRFKATANGFKRKQAFKRHILTKKSAKRIRQLRG
FT                   CVMVHVSDVASVRRMCPYI"
FT   gene            657686..658045
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00601"
FT   CDS_pept        657686..658045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00601"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55913.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKRGVVAHRRHKKILARAKGYYGARSRVYRVAFQAVIKAGQY
FT                   AYRDRRQKKRQFRALWIARINAGARQNGLSYSRMIDGLKKAQVIIDRRVLADIAMHDAV
FT                   AFAALAEKAKGALAA"
FT   gene            658136..658693
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00602"
FT   CDS_pept        658136..658693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00602"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55914"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEKFLNDLIQKIQQGHQFKYLYFWGHTPKKANLIDKSCFSQWF
FT                   PAQFNVEGIEYFTAEHYMMAQKAKLFNDKEIFAQILQVKHPNEAKQLGRKVRNYNEQIW
FT                   QEKRFDIVVQANFAKFSQHPELKKFLLATKDRILVEASPVDKIWGVGMAQDHPHIQDPS
FT                   LWQGLNLLGFALIHVRELLLTE"
FT   gene            658752..659255
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00603"
FT   CDS_pept        658752..659255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00603"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /note="COG:COG045; related acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55915"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55915.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLNDTDIRIASFKDALSIAEVHVQSWKETYTGMIKQEILNELN
FT                   VLDKQQLWKEISRSPDHKLFIYTENGVVKGFLDGYLNPENNIAEIRAFYLLREIQRKGV
FT                   GRALFQKFYQCALNQGYAFIRLEVFNKNPSRFFYEKMGAKLTGEAELPEFGLGITELFY
FT                   EWQL"
FT   gene            complement(659262..660278)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659262..660278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55916"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55916.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIIMALNQIWKQQLTLVTYGNEYLRQNLSFSQWRQHHIFDQHS
FT                   FQFRDLISQHLLAQHFQVWLEALKKQGTTQISLHLSTILNEEQNPNNNVELLPYAHFIV
FT                   SHQNNKKIAWIFGHELAEWYSNDNEFEPPLTQRSDLRLETFWRFELNEKLSKKVEADLK
FT                   APQWDEISDFMETELFRSKYAAGFEEPEFQKKYFDGSTHQISVEHQPTLALIPESYPAD
FT                   CAHQLLYRTQALSDYLEQKKRTANDPLGEDLDQEQIINLRNFTHKTDDLFAKLIVKAAN
FT                   HYQTAQLKPVEKPSPFDTTNESATHLKAPHHKAGGTGVIKLIVLTIIICALAYYFGL"
FT   gene            660421..661401
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00605"
FT   CDS_pept        660421..661401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00605"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55917"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEALTTEALAAIAAAQDLVALDQVRVQFTGKKSQLAEQSKALG
FT                   KMDPEERKVQGAAIHAVRETINNALTERQTALQQAALAQKLASETIDITLPGRGQRVGT
FT                   VHPVTQVQERICQFFTKAGFTVATGPEVEDDYHNFEALNIPGHHPARAMHDTFYFDANH
FT                   LLRTHTSGVQIRTMETSQPPIRIVCPGRVYRCDSDQTHSPMFHQIEGLYVAENTSFAEL
FT                   KGLLINLLNEFFEKDLKVRFRPSYFPFTEPSAEVDIMDERGRWLEVLGCGMVHPNVLRA
FT                   AGIDPDKYKGFAFGLGVERFAMLRYGINDLRMFYQNDVRFLRQFA"
FT   gene            661435..663816
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00606"
FT   CDS_pept        661435..663816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00606"
FT                   /product="Phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55918"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISENWLRTWVNPAIDSDTLSDQLTMLGLEVDELAPVAKPFTGV
FT                   VVGEVLTVEQHPDADRLRVTTVNIGSGEPLQIVCGAPNVRAGMKAPVATIGAILPGDFK
FT                   IKKGKLRGVESQGMLCGASEIDLEDKIDGLLELPDDAPVGVNIREYLKLDDNVIDISIT
FT                   PNRGDCFSIRGIAREVAVINQLQMNEPEIKSVDATITDEKKVVINTDGAPRYLGRVIKN
FT                   VNVKAATPEWMEQALARSGIRTHSILVDVTNYVLMELGQPMHAFDLAKIEGTVHVRQAQ
FT                   PQEKLQLLNDQEVELQDDVMVIADDQKALAIAGIMGGLASSVTDDTTDIFLESAFFAPL
FT                   AIAGRARRFGLHTDSSQRYERGVDFELPLIAMNRASQLIQELAGGEFGPITVVEKSDLL
FT                   PKREAIELKQAQVDQLLGYKVAAEFITDALTRLGCEVTVQANGEWSVVPPSHRYDMAIY
FT                   QDLIEEVARIDGYDNIQISLPSMDVQLAKYQDRFEIAQLRQTVVTLGYQEAISFSFADA
FT                   KLEKQLNPQVSPLMLANPISSDLAVMRSTLLSSLIPCVQYNLNRQQSRVRFFELGLRFD
FT                   YQNANSIQDLKQIPTLALVAVGSREPESWHAKPQPMDFFDFKGEVEEILAAGRVKVEYV
FT                   RSERPWLHPGQSAEILVDGQSIGYLGRLHPSLENELDLSTTWVAELDQAAVLQSYVSNF
FT                   TELSRFPSVRRDIALLISDNINVRDIQQLIEKTGGELLDSTWLFDVYTGQGVEEGKRSL
FT                   AFALLWQHPSRTLEDAEIKSGMDNIIQVLENTYQATLRAS"
FT   gene            663813..664109
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00607"
FT   CDS_pept        663813..664109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00607"
FT                   /product="Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALTKADMADHLSELTSLNRREAKQMVELFFDEISQALIAGEQV
FT                   KLSGFGNFELRDKRERPGRNPKTGEEIPISARRVVTFRAGQKFRQRVGNEQID"
FT   gene            complement(664279..664524)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664279..664524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55920"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKKFAVAAAVAATLAFVGCSKKEEAPAAGAASEAVAAASEATA
FT                   AASEAAVAVDAAASETAAAASDVAAAASDVAASAAH"
FT   gene            complement(664939..666207)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664939..666207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00609"
FT                   /product="Transcription termination factor"
FT                   /note="COG:COG115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55921"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55921.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKKKPIGELIKIAEFMGLEGMARNRKQDIIFAILKRHAMN
FT                   GEEIFGDGVLEILSDGFGFLRSAAGSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDTITGTIRPP
FT                   KEGERYFALLKVNQINYDTPENSRNKILFENLTPLFPTEQLVMELGNGTTEDLTARVVD
FT                   LVAPIGKGQRSIIVAPPKAGKTMLLQNIAQSIVRNNPEVFLIVLLIDERPEEVTEMERT
FT                   VRGEVVASTFDEAPARHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVIPSS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDAHALERPKRFFGAARNIEEGGSLTIISTALIETGSKMDDVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   QEITLDRRIAEKRVFPAMNIKKSGTRREERLMDEDKLRKVWILRKLLHPMDELAAMEFL
FT                   LDRMKETKTNDDFFDQMKRKAST"
FT   gene            complement(666529..666855)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666529..666855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00610"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG:COG052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55922"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATIVNTTDDNFQADVLDAETPVLVDFWAGWCAPCKAIAPVLED
FT                   LSSEYAGKVKIVKVDVTSCEETAVKYNIRNIPALLLFKNGEVVAQQIGAVPRSKLVSFI
FT                   DENV"
FT   gene            667135..668655
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00611"
FT   CDS_pept        667135..668655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00611"
FT                   /product="Exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55923"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55923.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFLIDEELLAAIDMGSNSFHLAIARVDHGEVKKVASMSEKVQL
FT                   AAGLDENKNLTEAAQQRGLACLARFVGRLGSVQPNRLRIVATNALRQAKNGHEFIQKAA
FT                   EILPKPIEIIAGREEARLIYLGVSHTMANGGRRLVVDIGGGSTEFIIGEEFEPIYTESL
FT                   QMGCVAYTKAYFADGEITQKAFDKAVVAARKELSAIATTYKMEGWDTVVGSSGTIKACR
FT                   QIMVNMGLSDEQENVTREGLHKLKDKLLKFKNISEIDFEGLREDRRAVLPAGLAILYAV
FT                   FEVLEIERLAYSDGALREGVMYDLLGRFKHEDIRDRSVQALMGRYNADPKQAERVVNTA
FT                   QYLFDSVAKPLNLTSEDSDLLRRAAYLHEIGLAISHGGYHRHGAYLLQHSDIPGFSQID
FT                   QNHLSHLVAHHRRKLRNDVKNEVLKAGGHKLVYLSLLLRLAVLLNHSRSDQMLPAIELT
FT                   IINDQQWQLSVSGDAKQWPLLVADLHDEQEQFKHWDIELNIQSEKFID"
FT   gene            668674..669495
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00612"
FT   CDS_pept        668674..669495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00612"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA carboxylase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55924.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKATQSKAWTTVQIARHPERPQFLDYVGEIFTEFDALHGDRLFG
FT                   DDGAMVGGLARFDGQPVMVIGQHRGRSTREKLKHNFGMCNPEGYRKSQRLLDMAERFNL
FT                   PVFTFIDTMGAYPGVGAEERGQAEAIATSLAQLSSLKVPVIATVLGEGGSGGALGIGVA
FT                   DRVIMLSHSIYSVISPEGCASILWKTAEKAAQASEALGLTADKLQSLGIVEYVVDEGEG
FT                   AHLDPERVMQNLKVVLKQALDELLPMDANERCEARYQRLMKFGSENLGVAS"
FT   gene            669552..670835
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00613"
FT   CDS_pept        669552..670835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00613"
FT                   /product="predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG003; implicated in cell cycle control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55925"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55925.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSMLLLHLMAQIFPQKIRAIYIDHQLQDQSAEWAEVVATQATIL
FT                   NIPYIIQKVQIANGNLEAQARQARYQAYQQHLQENEILLLAHHQQDQAETVILRLLSGA
FT                   GVDGLAAMQAIDYRKDMTIWRPFLDLTREQIALWTAQLEVKYIDDPMNYDTHYDRVWCR
FT                   EALWPFLTSRFPKMQQALSRTSYLMQDASEVLEEVLKDDWQYSGSADYLDLTKLSELSF
FT                   ARQRQLLSAWMKGQGQYRPAFEMVERLRTEVIESKSDAQAALHWNQFYYVRYQNILYRL
FT                   SKQIYFAETLNPVDAELEHSFKLEERWQGAAGLFHVECKKIGLSHSLLNKKLKIIRRQG
FT                   GEKIHLYGRVGQWPLKKAIQEAHILPWLRHTIQILVLDNVMLGVFTPKGFWLAQSPYCE
FT                   EGGWQPDLISHSCNLVNGEYSYGNSSEL"
FT   gene            670813..671643
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00614"
FT   CDS_pept        670813..671643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00614"
FT                   /product="Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55926"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55926.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAVNCNICFIGGGNMAQALIGGLISRGLPPTRITVSDPVEQIR
FT                   QLLQEKEVHVTQDNTAAIQNADVVVLAVKPQVLANVLRPLKGLLSDKLVISIIAGAEIK
FT                   TISNLIDSERIVRVMPNTPALVQTGAHGIYATDVVGASDRELTSQILAATGLTIWVNSE
FT                   AQIDAVTAVSGSGPAYFFYLMESMIRAGKNLGLDEKVATALTLQTALGAAQMAITSSNT
FT                   PSELRKNVTSPNGTTQAALEVFDRAQISQNIQSALAAAQKRSQELAQELSDSAK"
FT   gene            671665..672234
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00615"
FT   CDS_pept        671665..672234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00615"
FT                   /product="predicted integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55927"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55927.1"
FT                   /translation="MGANSALIFGILINVAILLVFFRFLMQLAAVSPYNPVVLSTVKAT
FT                   KIVDIFGRIFPTVAKGRFNLAALVLLIILYLLKIFGVMYLSGSMPNSPVHLVILTFVTM
FT                   IQDLIRFCRYLIFATIILSWVVMFTQSRSPYIEVIQDLAEPLLAPFRRLLPNMGMIDLS
FT                   PILAFLALYIAEILMNEVAKVLLTGL"
FT   gene            complement(672294..675065)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672294..675065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00616"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I-3'-5' exonuclease and polymerase
FT                   domains"
FT                   /note="COG:COG074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55928"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55928.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFVLVDGSYFLFRAYHALPPLTTSTGLHTNAIRGAISAIQKLM
FT                   RRMQPTHMAVIFDTPEPTFRHKLSPIYKGDRPTMPEELSQQIPYLHALIKAQGIPLYSL
FT                   PGAEADDIIGTLAKRAVKEGHHVLISTGDKDMAQLVNDYVKLEDSFKDRVLDTDGVFEK
FT                   FGVWPNQIIDYLTLMGDASDGIMGVPGVGAKTAAKLLTEYGTLDNIIANVDQLKGKLSQ
FT                   NIKDNLDNIKLDHQLASIVCDLPLELDWHELKLTDPNVDALRNLYTELEFRNQLQSLDH
FT                   PNNPNSSSYKQQASQTIVQNEVKPAQTIETEDQASLTSQDDQLGTANYHTVLTQEAWDQ
FT                   LWQRMQNADHFAIDTETTSLDYRIAEMVGFSIAFDAKDAYYVPLAHNYENAPQQLDREQ
FT                   VLAQIKPILENEAVKKIGHHLKYDAHIFANHGIELKGWYFDSMLASYVLNAAATRHGMD
FT                   DVARVYLSHLTTTFEQIAGKGAKQKTFNQIEIEVAAHYAAEDAHVTYRLYEVLSNKLKA
FT                   HPELENILYNIEMPVARILSGMEEDGIRLDHAFLDKLSVEFAKTMEDLENQAMEIAGET
FT                   FNIASPKQVGEILFDKLGIKGGKKTATGQYSTSESVLEKIEHPLTEIILEHRGLAKLKS
FT                   TYTDRLIEQSHNDTHRVHTSYHQALTATGRLSSSDPNLQNIPIRRQIGRQIRKAFIAPE
FT                   GRVLLAADYSQIELRLMAHFSQDDALVHAFQHGQDVHRRTAAEVLGIAIEDVTNDQRRQ
FT                   AKAVNFGLLYGMSEFGLIRQLGFTREESQNYIKQYFQRYPGIYEYMQRTRQVASEQGFV
FT                   ETILGRRLYTPDIDARNVMVRKAAERAAINAPLQGSAADIIKLAMIEVDKILPKDQAKL
FT                   LLQVHDELVFEVDSNIADELSKQIADVMQSVLEISVPLVVEVGQGKNWDDAH"
FT   gene            675244..678027
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00617"
FT   CDS_pept        675244..678027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00617"
FT                   /product="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55929"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55929.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVLIALTLFLAISIGFKFQSAVVALSIAFTVILVQSLSSLHQR
FT                   LTHLEQQFSHQTTPLYSIHMQRTVIYTAALVALVAYINHWMWIAGGALLVLLLCLIQTI
FT                   SAFHTRLLFLETAKQTVNVNESIHTEVITPVLGQVDPNNITEPALPGTIALNQEKQTVR
FT                   TQTTAWWQPAVDWMIHGNPILRVAVAVLMVGVVLLLRFASEHWQLSLGVKLGFIAIAGG
FT                   VLTAFGYTLQKKNQLFAVALQGVGLAVVFLTLVFSHHFGVITSLTTASILFTILLAITV
FT                   FLSLKQQAIYLAILALGMAYAAPLVIPQYRPDVVFLFSYYLVINLAVAAVNFIQPWKIL
FT                   NQIAFFATMFIGGSAIVFYAEPAKFDTLDWILWLHIALFIWLSVRYSQNISRVSEHEKQ
FT                   EGIRLPPLLDVGLIFSVPVLGFTLHAYLVHESTQALTIGAAVLAGIYAVLTFWIKKTHP
FT                   QLSVLAKSFFILAVAFFALIFPLAKGAHWTAIGWVAQGTALIVWGVTERYRLSRYIGVI
FT                   LVLLSSLALFYQVWANEEFPTLSTSIYAIAQFISAFYLLQYNSKEQRYFSASLFSGIFL
FT                   CLGMYAGAVAGVEIMAWHHHALSPYLMFAIALIAIFSAIVHYKLRVQWQSLQLILISLL
FT                   LLLVLGEAFASQVFTLFKWVDSLQQTTFLVSTIILSGLFIMAQPQSSHLGYVKVWAGLS
FT                   WLALAIVGVAIFPKMPIVALAFVPVIYSLWAYKTHKTTLLHQIPVWCLSLSWLLVVSVD
FT                   VHSAEYLYFVPLFNLTDFLSIVVFAGLLFIIYQHAFDQDKSLEWTFKITTILVGLLVFS
FT                   SVVVRGLHHYWATPLWSASIWTNGVVQLSLTLLWVILAFVLTTYSSRKMIRQLWFVGAA
FT                   LLGIVVLKLILLDLSQSATLTRVISFIGAGGVMLIIAYLAPLPPSSSVQKNQEPKL"
FT   gene            complement(678017..678934)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678017..678934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00618"
FT                   /product="Small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /note="COG:COG066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55930"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55930.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSSIPKDIADSLKSIFTNINTERISEILVGVVLCFIGFVLARI
FT                   ISNTFIRTVGSRFNAHQRLVWRRGIFYFIFLLFIMTSLKEAGFKLSVFLGAAGILTVAL
FT                   GFASQTSASNLISGLFLIGEGSFEVGDTIQITLIRGNTIEGEVISIDLLSVKLLTLDNV
FT                   YIRLPNEQLIRAPVHNLSKYPIRRIPITLAINFHEDIIKVREVLLNVAANYPLVLDDPK
FT                   PAVTVTAFRESSIELLFAMWCRQENSLKVRDEMQERIRNGFLDNQIEIPVPKMGLIDRP
FT                   STAFAEDDIDQYSNQKELKREPKA"
FT   gene            complement(678944..679765)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678944..679765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55931"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55931.1"
FT                   /translation="MFENNEYQPHPQNSLKWWGEQHFEINQSKAWQFGSMLFRLTRGIK
FT                   EWRIEYYRPTLQDDNEQDWHIITDANFGFPHSVQVERYMFRKTNPKFLLMPRLADRSVV
FT                   IKPVDPIYIPAGQRGTLYISTPLWIAGLVESQHEPLFEIPVIQPKDTWFGPNAQQGEIC
FT                   YATSVDGRTDLNLLTPRAFRAVTPIDFHNTSNHQLRFDRMNVPVTALPLFYSESTGRLW
FT                   TSQIKVYYEGSDRPARIRIENRTPPLAGEVTYVHPPRSPGGALFNMFDSFF"
FT   gene            679862..681352
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00620"
FT   CDS_pept        679862..681352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00620"
FT                   /product="Type II secretory pathway, ATPase PulE/Tfp pilus
FT                   assembly pathway, ATPase PilB"
FT                   /note="COG:COG280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55932"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55932.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILKQIQVPYSFAKRHGVLFRYDGDQVFIVRRQNTEKIALQEAR
FT                   RILGKPAHYQLCTEQEFNSLLSTSYAGDTGESQQVAAGLEDHPDLLSLADQVPETEDLM
FT                   DQEDDAPIVRLINALLSEAIRVGASDIHIEAFEKKLSVRLRVDGQLREIVQPRRELAPL
FT                   LVSRIKVMAKLDIAEKRVPQDGRISLRLAGREVDVRVSTLPSSHGERVVMRLLDKQAGR
FT                   LNMTHLGLMANDYERLTQLVHRPHGIILVTGPTGSGKTTTLYAALSDLNDNTRNILTAE
FT                   DPIEYQLEGIGQTQVNTKVDMTFARALKAMLRQDPDVVMVGEIRDLETAEIAVQASLTG
FT                   HLVLSTLHTNTAIGAVTRLKDMGIEPFLLSSSLIGVVAQRLVRTLCPHCMTWREADTFE
FT                   KQVFQHIFHEPSLKLPEAQGCDQCSHLGFNGRTAIYEIVPIDEPMRRLIHGNAAEFELE
FT                   NHARQYSGSIRDDGLRKVLSGKTTLEEVLRVTNEASEA"
FT   gene            complement(681407..681838)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681407..681838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00621"
FT                   /product="predicted redox protein, regulator of disulfide
FT                   bond formation"
FT                   /note="COG:COG176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55933"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEKVVYRAKAKATGGRDGRATSSDGVLDVQLGVPKEMGGAGGA
FT                   VTNPEQLFAAGYSACFLGALKFVANRDKFNISKDAYVEGEVGIGPIPTGFSIEVTLNVY
FT                   LIGMDREEAEKLVAAAHIVCPYSNATRNNIDVTFNIVTE"
FT   gene            complement(681926..682363)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681926..682363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00622"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55934"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQDCQNLKLENQLCFLIYSTNLALNQLYRKLLTPLGITYPQYLV
FT                   MLVLWEKDEITVSEIGSKLFLESSTLTPILKKLEALQLLNRTRSKEDERQVIITLSEKG
FT                   KKLKEQAVNIPKHILEASSCDTATLLGLKDQLTQLRTNIAK"
FT   gene            complement(682916..683740)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682916..683740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00623"
FT                   /product="predicted amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55935"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVSVVQMNSQDDIESNFQVIESLIQQSKAQNASLIVFPENFVC
FT                   FAAGKQRETAEQFESIQQRLEKLAHQYQIWIVAGTLPCPFRPDGSIIQDGRVRTVSLCI
FT                   SPERTEARYDKIHLFDVQVGDAVGGYQESRFFEPGTDVVVTSTPFGNIGLMVCYDLRFP
FT                   ELALTLRQQGAHLLTAPAAFTYTTGQMHWQLLLQARAMDSQCYVLGAAQQGWHGEKRQT
FT                   WGHAGATDSRGQVLSMIGYEGNGLITVPFDLAAQELVRTSMPLMMHRKLIHY"
FT   gene            complement(683767..684348)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683767..684348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00624"
FT                   /product="Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor (antagonist of
FT                   anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55936"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRWHYVIIFLSFSENGIYMSTGHVEYASLNGTHIFKLIGEVRA
FT                   HSCISLDKLLNRIEQQENVVGAIVDLTQTTFIDSTVLGILAKLGLKLKQTHHIQAVMLS
FT                   TNPDITTLANSMGLGQVFVILNYCGDPNVCTLTLNDEHITHNAMLRTVLDAHKTLMKLN
FT                   ANNQNMFEPLVKQLQKEQDTLEQVSDKQNA"
FT   gene            complement(684391..685359)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684391..685359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00625"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55937"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55937.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFIKPTRSIPFVEQALEALPDLQVIHIDDLDLYDPTIIAIADVQ
FT                   DFLTYKWRLPTIVIAFEHEGSALAQAWEAGALAGWVWNQLPKDLNKALTRIDAQYKRNQ
FT                   DSRDLPSAAELQKRLLPNPIDLLNYEVETFFQPSAYLSGDWYDYWKLNDKEVLFYLADV
FT                   SGHGVTSSLLTSWMAAFHGRSKTPRQLIKKLNGMLVQENIEKHITIVVGILNLETHSLR
FT                   WSSAGHYPPPIIFEPNQPPKILTTSSFPLGLTDELEVEEHVCTLNRHARFIICSDGALE
FT                   PFDGGLNDQFQQLVQHLQNQSFQAPDHVADDIAIFSLCRMN"
FT   gene            complement(685475..686374)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685475..686374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00626"
FT                   /product="Surface lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55938"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55938.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSNLLLSSLLTVGLYTSAHAQENLTEESAASSEDVTSTQTQHS
FT                   RPHLQIIKDLKGIKVKDLKINANAAQPDTVKDPLQSLNRPIYSFNDMLDRHVLRPVAVE
FT                   YREKTPEDVRGSYRQFRKNLGEPWNAVNQLIQGRPGRAAKTLGRFTINTLTTLGLADPA
FT                   SRLGLPPEEESFGVTLGYYGVPSGPFLMLPFFGPSTLRDGVGLAVDAQARPQKYIMDDQ
FT                   DGLYWSTNLLQAVDTRAQYLDLDQTIQGDQYAMIRDLYLQRKAFQIAEKKGDSADVSFI
FT                   DDDESEDVPEDNTDKTEK"
FT   gene            686958..688475
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA7"
FT   rRNA            686958..688475
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA7"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="SSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            688538..688614
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA16"
FT   tRNA            688538..688614
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /note="Ile GAT 0 0"
FT   gene            688670..688745
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA17"
FT   tRNA            688670..688745
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="Ala TGC 0 0"
FT   gene            689086..691987
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA8"
FT   rRNA            689086..691987
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA8"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="LSU_RRNA"
FT   gene            692164..692278
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA9"
FT   rRNA            692164..692278
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_rRNA9"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="ACRN5S"
FT   gene            692526..693974
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00627"
FT   CDS_pept        692526..693974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00627"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG150; similar to sigma54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55939"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSVGLKVANSLSLTPQLQQAIRLLQLSSLELEQEIQIQLDSNP
FT                   LLEKVEDESLAESLSTLEHKETDDLTTELNADHLPDDLPVDTEWDDIYTHQSTALGTPE
FT                   FEEREDNRQVHLTLKEHILEQVNLLHFSKIDQLIAYCIVDALDDKGFLDAELEEIILAV
FT                   QHLLSEMDIDEEVEEDEVLVVLKHIQRLDPIGIGARNLAECLKVQLEFLPRETEYLKEA
FT                   RSLLQYYELLIANDLNKLLKQTGLSKEQLKFAVDLLKTLKPYPGMDFEKQESEYQIPDV
FT                   VVAKKDLHWQVQLNPDVMPKLRINSFYSSMIRRADQSDDNLYLRNQMLEAKNFIKSIDE
FT                   RHKTLLKVATCIVEHQKAFLEIGPEAMKPLVLRDVAEEVELHESTVSRVTTNKYMLTPR
FT                   GLFELKYFFSSHVGTTTGGEASSTAIRAMIKKLVSNENPRKPLSDNAIAALLKEEGIEV
FT                   ARRTVAKYRESLHIPSSSERKVLI"
FT   gene            694143..694481
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00628"
FT   CDS_pept        694143..694481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00628"
FT                   /product="Ribosome-associated protein Y (PSrp-1)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55940"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55940.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITIRGHHLAITPAIEENIKAKFNQLTKHLDQVNSMQIKLTKDH
FT                   QIDKRSHKGSSNHVAEAIVRLPGIELFAQATADDMYTSIKKLTEKLKKQLLKYRKMQCT
FT                   YSQVAVSI"
FT   gene            694621..694872
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00629"
FT   CDS_pept        694621..694872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00629"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator, BolA
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55941"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55941.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEQLTQILKEAFPEAEVVVSGQAGKFDLRIVDDQFEGKRTVAR
FT                   QQAVYAPLNTYIASGEVHAVTIRAMTKDEWRKASLFGA"
FT   gene            694879..696135
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00630"
FT   CDS_pept        694879..696135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00630"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine enolpyruvyl transferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55942"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55942.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFLITGGVKLEGEVRISGAKNAALPLLAAMILADSPITLTNVP
FT                   NLKDVNTLVKLIGGLGVTISYENDTVKADTSTLDNQFAPYELVKTMRASILVLGPLLAR
FT                   YGNAKVSLPGGCAIGSRPVDQHLKALEALGAHIEVENGYVHATVDGRLKGGEVVFDMVT
FT                   VGGTENILMAAALADGVTTIRNAAREPEITDLAQMLIKMGAKIEGLDTDTLVVTGVESL
FT                   HGCEYAVVADRIETGSYLAAAAITGGRVKTTHTDPSLLEAVLDKFEEMGAEVTRGDDWI
FT                   ELDMLGKRPKAVSFRTLPHPEFPTDMQAQIMAVNAIGRGFATISETIFENRFMHVPELS
FT                   RMGANIQVEGHDAVVTGVEKLQAAPVMATDLRASFSLVLAALVAEGDTLIDRIYHIDRG
FT                   YEHVEEKLQGLGAKIKRVS"
FT   gene            696135..696818
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00631"
FT   CDS_pept        696135..696818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00631"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55943"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55943.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVRNDDPNFNVMGNFDHGLTLALSKGRILKETLPLLATAGINL
FT                   LEDPEKSRKLIFPTTHKQVRILILRASDVPTYVENGAADLGVAGKDVLMEHGAQHVYEL
FT                   LDLQIAKCKLMTAGKVGMERPKGRLKIATKYVNLTRQYYASLGEQVDVIKLYGSMELAP
FT                   LVGLGDYIVDVVDTGNTLRANGLEPLEEICKVSSRLIVNKASFKRKQVLLNPIISQLEQ
FT                   AVQSR"
FT   gene            696924..698213
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00632"
FT   CDS_pept        696924..698213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00632"
FT                   /product="Histidinol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55944"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55944.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLSTQDQNFKQVFAELLAFETVNDPNLVQTVDQIIADVRQHGD
FT                   DHVLKLTQQFDRHPAHQFSDLELSQQQLKAAFDGLNQEIREALKLAADRIRTFHEAQKQ
FT                   DSWTYVDDLGNTLGQKVTPLDRVGIYVPGGLASYPSSVLMNAVPAHVAGVPEIIMVVPA
FT                   PNGELNPLVLAAAYLAGVSRVFTIGGAQAVAALAYGTQTVPRVDKITGPGNRFVAAAKR
FT                   AVFGQVGIDMIAGPSEILVYAEGVNNAEWLAMDVLSQAEHDTVAQAIFITPDEALLEAV
FT                   ESAIEKHLNELPKAEIARTSIKNRGALVLVKDRAEAVDLINQVAPEHLELCLDDAEAMS
FT                   QDIRHAGAIFMGRYTPEAIGDYCAGPNHVLPTSGTARFSSPLGVYDFQKRSSLIMCSKD
FT                   GVKTLAKTADVLAVQENLDAHARSARYRYQ"
FT   gene            698283..699368
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00633"
FT   CDS_pept        698283..699368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00633"
FT                   /product="Histidinol-phosphate/aromatic aminotransferase
FT                   and cobyric acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55945.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSTAQMRFWSPEVRELEPYVPGEQPKIQNLLKLNTNENPYPPS
FT                   PKVVEAVQEVLHEQADVLRLYPDPDATVLKQAIAKQQNIDVSQVFVGNGSDEVLAHIFK
FT                   AFFLQDGPILYPDITYSFYPVYSQFFGTKTKEIPLNENFEIDVRDYTQPNGGVIITNPN
FT                   APTSIALSLAEIEQVLQANPDRVVVIDEAYVDFGAESAVSLINRYENLVVCQTTSKSRS
FT                   LAGLRVGFAIAQSHLIAALEAVKNSFNSYPIDRFAIAAAVASFEDQAYFEEQCQKVITS
FT                   REKLVRDLTELGFNVLPSKANFIFATHSQHDAGQLAQKLREQGIIVRYFNKPRINQFLR
FT                   ITVGTNEQNARLVQTLKQDIL"
FT   gene            complement(699372..700601)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699372..700601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00634"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthasecomponent
FT                   I"
FT                   /note="COG:COG014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55946"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55946.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKNYLITQNNQNFLFTKTDLNKYKFSSYIENLLDFTQFQSQELK
FT                   NSNREKISFKGGYIGFISYDFSAHQFINNQSHKQPSLFIGSYYSFIKKINNEWYFFSDE
FT                   NNAFEIFNYLSDLLNKPANKLQKNNFKLEQNIHPRWSKNTYLTAFHKIQEYIKAGDCYQ
FT                   INLTQEFKANFTGSLLNKADELWNLTNAPYSGYLKLTEFELLSCSPELFIEFNVNKQIK
FT                   TRPIKGTMPRYENKEQDLLSKQTLKNSKKDQAENVMIVDLLRNDLSIYANTGSVKTTKL
FT                   FEIESFNQVHHMVSEITATLKNDINPMQMLLTALPGGSITGAPKIRAMQIIEELEGAPR
FT                   GAYCGTLGYFNFDGTGRWNILIRSFQQYQNQLSIWAGGGITIASEAEAEYQESLDKISA
FT                   MLNLMNSTAE"
FT   gene            701078..701926
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00635"
FT   CDS_pept        701078..701926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00635"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55947"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55947.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMFTKLALVSSLAISANAMAMQSMDDAALSAATGQDGINIGIAL
FT                   GSGGITIDKLYLHDNDGLATSTGITGASGTAGAIAISGVTVTQKGTGNLLDLAIDTNGA
FT                   SGSNGAFLNVAATVGAVDVHVGSIGVGTSGTLNQTTAVRGITETAPTEIISGLDLSLGQ
FT                   ISANVQLGSTPQGAMIKVNSSLQGGLTLSNFGINDAAGGGKIVLDKVMVRGAGNTTGDL
FT                   DVNADISVVPTGLRIQNNSTQGMNVYAQGVHLGAAGNASIGDLEIQGLNVGKSTITISG
FT                   H"
FT   gene            702257..703060
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00636"
FT   CDS_pept        702257..703060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00636"
FT                   /product="predicted double-glycine peptidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55948"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55948.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYFATEAFEIEKKPPGTVYYTETADSRNLSFHRNHIEPVTIKPA
FT                   VEDQFRGIVRQAYDYSCGSAALTTLLNGYVGTSLTEQQTMSGLLQYGEYQRIIERRSFS
FT                   LLDMKRFVTAIGLESGGYRGEFSDLVKLGQPAIVPISYAGFKHFVVYKAYKDGRVYVAD
FT                   PALGNISFDEGRFKEIWDNNTLFVISVPASQRKDLLALKDADMRHVEDATVNRYAFVDV
FT                   QYPAFNYDRLANKASTMRRVLDNDNHSATYGQPIETYMRLYYKRK"
FT   gene            703126..704286
FT                   /gene="filC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00637"
FT   CDS_pept        703126..704286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="filC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00637"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55949"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLALSMSAITGTIYAEDQVQSTQVSDSNQSVEANENSGASDTA
FT                   SSSEATTDSTTQTSNVSETNNVVPASNSEAHQAASALQKKEGDASQETNLQEVFTSNER
FT                   QYSLIKKGVISSYYDLDYTYYRDTRIDLALSDNSSQLNRLRVEEDANHTLTNSFTLQYG
FT                   VLDNLTLSATLPFVAKSEIIRDTTTAGLGDISFGARWEPFPLKQGRLPLVLFGSLSTKT
FT                   GDSPYEIGLDELSTGKGYYSVGVGASTRKYIDPVVLFASASANYGFKESGLNQARGSRT
FT                   LTSFDPGISGGFSFGFAYSFNYDVSLTMSYQQSFNMDAEFQFENGESYKSPDQSSAMLS
FT                   FALGVRVSPETIVNGTVGIGLTEDAPDISLGLSFPLDILGFNKKQK"
FT   gene            704299..705963
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00638"
FT   CDS_pept        704299..705963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00638"
FT                   /product="Long-chain fatty acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55950"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55950.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYPKLCPLTAAIVISGFSSFANAQLGQNLAVDIRSLSMGNAVTA
FT                   DPPGISAVHFNPAALAKIDGLQTDVQGILANFDIQREFSAPPGYNIFGYSDDPLVCNDG
FT                   PEVSANICTDFKGSVHGDVEYASLYVPILKKMVDLGAGYPLVAPTAGIAYKPPGSKVTY
FT                   ATAMYAPLVAGFGAENGNPGNYMGQQVAVERITYLSPSFGYQVNDHLSIGASVGMSYNA
FT                   IALKTDLRFPNEMIGVLRMVDDVVCAPFKDNNDMITDLLLLGICNAKEGMNPFNKMGAL
FT                   QVSLEQSLSPSYNLGLLWEPTDDFGFGMVYQSAAKMRLKGKYMIDNAKAPQELVRGLNS
FT                   SATGQILAAILGLPGYVPDIESGLVAMDLEYPAHFQAGIKYKILPDLQLNLDVGWTDYS
FT                   AWNKFKFEFDRQITLLKVAKLLSNDVTDNSLALPLKFTSPWSWGIGLEYSATDRLKLRA
FT                   GYEPRASSIPNDKRNTMVPINNAQLFGLGVGYRFDADTDLDLSVGFLRSRDNIPACTST
FT                   LSNKCGVDNILLNPYSGLDVKTNTKVTVLGLSYRTKW"
FT   gene            705957..707216
FT                   /gene="filE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00639"
FT   CDS_pept        705957..707216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="filE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00639"
FT                   /product="FilE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55951"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55951.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQYKGIFRPKVAITTLCVAIASISVSYADGFYTIIGPDGRPMI
FT                   VPSKRIDQKKQPIPKIEERKPQTQQNPLIVDSVQKTSKEKEQIKNSPKKLEQHVQEKLN
FT                   TAPTAPTAPTAPTAPTAPTAPQKTQKNTKTVSVVSDDLKTSPEKNKIIESGNAPSVSNN
FT                   EWQKKLVLVPPPIKSTSQAAPSSDSSLDKSKFTTIDGVEYVNNEYLEDQEFNLEGKKRF
FT                   YLMPDGLGRTESVERKKGVSRSTLDQLFNRQTQDQDSTVVLAPTYMRLSSQELEAAFEQ
FT                   DKCFIKDYKKSIKTLSINKEVNLWPRKPLKEKFEYELVQLNPSVQHLKVISFASSNEKP
FT                   LYYWPLVVFLDDKGCILEGVSGFKSKSYPSTMLQHASIQGVLKVPPSAHYIMMTPLSSA
FT                   VDVTEKELTNQGQIQISVLR"
FT   gene            707236..709182
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00640"
FT   CDS_pept        707236..709182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00640"
FT                   /product="FilF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55952"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55952.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKILWPFALTTIALMLNGCGGGSSTINEDPNSGTNNGNLTSGS
FT                   CTPTTSDNGAEDSTCLQFALDYPIAGINFDCSSATNFHYATKISGNAVIGSCKVGDTAR
FT                   FYIQSKDNKKVFRNVNLDTIGKFTAVNGKSKEINPIYLRVLDLASGITGKAPTTLDKND
FT                   ETIKVAIALIKIFQSIGVENGDNLIGDIQPTQLTDIKKDQLTKISQSVTATEFQNGAYA
FT                   SILKPWLDVNQISDDDAYKLLVQTTNLSNAGVFQSFNLFINSTILQNYQVFNGCNRSTQ
FT                   EECLNNTINLRHSTDDLYLLSDRQGYTLGYGLQWKGSAIVIDNKVQNPYLLTTKVKPAK
FT                   LNVNAQNNWLNPVSREIQSTTPLRLSFSNNPNEDLQIYQGKFFNDYGVAGTEAFYKYLT
FT                   KLSTGNPQHYGLWRQNVDGDNYNGVLSIIKSNPISYLERNVFKTSGNVKTGEKYIFPLY
FT                   ATLTFNFSDTTIQPVNLGIVIDEHGDIRTDIKPNSTTTDMSGQCATVSDASLIDNNGMQ
FT                   QYRIGTTAATFNDPLNGDQSVYVRMILSNPKFANIDGVMVGVTFVGVSPGPAKLNLFNL
FT                   LANKVDSTSINFDNNTAWFNQHAAAQESYNMLKDVPAPTAADKALAQRKFGTVTIKLAD
FT                   QSIPACKAIKTKS"
FT   gene            complement(709238..709786)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709238..709786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00641"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55953"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFCVACGHKTEQKIPLGDHKVRRVCTHCGNIHYENPKVICGALA
FT                   LWEDKVLLCRRAIEPRYGLWTLPAGYMELFETMEQGAARETREEAEAEIEIEQLYCMYN
FT                   IPRIGQIYVLFKAQLKDGIFGAGEESIECRLFEEHEIPWGELAFPSVEHTLRHYFEDRK
FT                   QQVFPTHLETLGTRLDHTG"
FT   gene            709910..710527
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00642"
FT   CDS_pept        709910..710527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00642"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase including oxidative
FT                   damage repair enzymes"
FT                   /note="COG:COG049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55954"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55954.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEHLLTQKLQQRLRFSTRIQEAQAAVLIAITNENNPKVLLTRRS
FT                   IHMNNHAGEVSFPGGKRDPSDTSNIVVALREAQEETALNPFDVQLLGDLPMQRARSGLS
FT                   VKPIVGLIPPEVTLIPQPTEIDRIFFVPLQQLIETRPTPYEVRYAHQSLYFPSLQIDNE
FT                   IIWGLTARMLIALFKYGLGYQKEWPFLLNAPTFGMPKFSHKK"
FT   gene            710547..711077
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00643"
FT   CDS_pept        710547..711077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00643"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrase/acetyltransferase, isoleucine
FT                   patch superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55955"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55955.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYSYQGQHPKALHEPWDGWVAPTATLIGQVELGRQVSIWFGAVV
FT                   RADNCVVRIGNFSNIQENSVLHTDAGLELNIGEYVTVGHKVMLHGCTIGDNSLIGMNAV
FT                   ILNRAVIGKNCIIGANALIPEGKVIPDNSVVMGSPGKIVKTLDEEGAAKIRLSALHYAE
FT                   HFKSYTDLKEFHF"
FT   gene            711210..711875
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00644"
FT   CDS_pept        711210..711875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00644"
FT                   /product="Inactive metal-dependent protease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG121; putative molecular chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55956"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLALETANEQCSISLIDETQELFFQLDTRAKAQTQTILPMIEQ
FT                   GLQQTGLDVAGLDAIAFSRGPGSFSGVRINAAVAQALAWSQDLPVVPVSTLQALAQAAY
FT                   RLEGLEQVTAVLDARMNEVYIASFVLDERGIMQCIDEEKLMNYEQAAAYAKHCLIGSGA
FT                   KLLQTDAEYQTITATAQDIASIARVYAAQKQWVDAEHALPVYLRDDAWKKIADQGKTN"
FT   gene            711887..712678
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00645"
FT   CDS_pept        711887..712678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00645"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HTX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HTX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55957.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIYFEVDFQEQAQHYQAVLYSRGVTVDLQPIEKLNARFLRLNPD
FT                   LALCVDENGLWLSANGMKMQPDWKAEIPRLKRASLKSEMIARACQLGEKPVLVDATAGL
FT                   GHDSLLMAYLGAQIQLVERHPILFTLLEDSKAQAQRDPFLSQFMDRIQLLFADSASYLQ
FT                   QLDQEAKTVDVVYLDPMFPQRDQNQQAIKKQAQVKKQMQLLHLLLPEDGEMDLGDHLLE
FT                   LAKKVVKRVIVKRPRHAIFLANQEPAHQWQGDACRFDAYFQ"
FT   gene            712815..714266
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00646"
FT   CDS_pept        712815..714266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55958"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55958.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKPSINFWHDFKSNQLAGMWLFLGSRRSLQIVHPSILQLIVW
FT                   GVLGGCTNSLYSWLVAGQIGDFNSQGLIGYALWPFIALIVGIFLSQRINQPRLMLVPAL
FT                   LWLVLDTNILLIQCLIQYLGSNGYLNFIPDAIYNGILPGLFVALFVWQSLAVIWVFSRE
FT                   LKWPWWERALVMVATIATMVVWQLSVKDQPIWKVEDSPPTFAEDAFYAQSKLLHDALEQ
FT                   VQYGELAKSHWYFLGVAGDSYQDVFKSEVVRIKEQFDTRFGTVGRSMMLVNNPDTRTEI
FT                   PIASKTSIELALRRMGQQMNRDSDVLFLYMTSHGEQNHFEIENAPLDLGQVDPKWLRET
FT                   LDKAGIRWRVIVISACYSGSFIPALQSPDTLIITASAADKTSFGCNNEADYTYFGRAFF
FT                   DLAMREQSSMKDSFNAAKQTVTKWEVAQGVEPSEPQWMIGKNMELMLPQLEKYLFPQPN
FT                   TGSVNIAQTQTEAKNDATPAKKPLL"
FT   gene            714235..715080
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00647"
FT   CDS_pept        714235..715080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00647"
FT                   /product="predicted esterase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55959"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLQKNRCFEGEQRIYQFDSQLLKGSTKFGVYLSPAALEGKPCS
FT                   TLFYLAGLTCTEETFAIKAHAQHMAAQLSLILITPDTSPRGEQVAVGDNWDLGQGAGFY
FT                   INATQAPWSEHYQMESYLIDELYPLILKSFPVNAQQVGIFGHSMGGHGALTLAFKYPEK
FT                   FKSVSAFAPICAPTECAWGEKAFSHYLGTDRESWLAHDATALVSKNGAVFNEILVDQGL
FT                   DDQFYEQLHPEKFKQACLKAGQPLTLRQHAGYDHGYYFIQTFMDEHLQFHAIQLEKVSG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(715086..715358)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715086..715358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55960"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTTHLLTNDGKRIAKRLVNHWKHKFEVQETEQDFKILMPTATI
FT                   TLAPETEQLNVAIDSQLDDHNHLEKVVLDHLNRMAQQEFQVEWQH"
FT   gene            715543..716229
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00649"
FT   CDS_pept        715543..716229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00649"
FT                   /product="Pentose-5-phosphate-3-epimerase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55961"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPYLIAPSILSADFARLGEDVDKVLAAGADVVHFDVMDNHYVP
FT                   NLTFGAGVCKALKNYGITAPVDVHLMVSPVDRIIGDFLEAGADIITFHPEASHHIDRSL
FT                   QLIKSGGAKAGLVFNPATPLHYLDYVLDKVDQILLMSVNPGFGGQKFIPMTLEKLREAR
FT                   KIIDASGRDIRLEVDGGVGPANIREIAEAGADMFVAGSAIFGQPDYKVVIDQMRAELAK
FT                   VGSVDA"
FT   gene            716586..717407
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00650"
FT   CDS_pept        716586..717407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00650"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55962"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55962.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKILAVDMDGTFLNSKKQYNKARFLKQYEQLKQNNIRFVVASG
FT                   NQLAKLVTYFPEINHEIAFIAENGAHVVDAGQELAFAHLSKEQFVEILNAIDPVYTSKM
FT                   VICGKQSAYVHSSMNAEDYAKVARYFEKLTVIDDFYALDDLVCKITFTAQENESFTIFE
FT                   HFQKQSFVKDKVLVPVSSGFNFIDLILPDQHKAHGLKLLLQKWQVQPDQVVAIGDNNND
FT                   IQMIKAAGYGFAVENAVEALKAVAPYTTANNEQEGALQVIDLVLQHQPPFA"
FT   gene            717509..717904
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00651"
FT   CDS_pept        717509..717904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55963"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55963.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQHLRKYAWFVFLMTLVIGWSGVSIAQTPMQHDLHTMPCHSEQ
FT                   MKHHSMHIQADEQATCHQSMSQVSHQHGKHCQDCNPVHCQMVNLALQQAIPDIESSFIP
FT                   IPSQFSSIYQAQHLAGYWQEILRPPKA"
FT   gene            717945..719879
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00652"
FT   CDS_pept        717945..719879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00652"
FT                   /product="putative multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55964"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKTISSLVAVFGLLVSPWTLAAIKEYHLNINEQQVNVTGKPLK
FT                   RITVNGKFTAPLLEFEEGDEAVIRVHNQLKNQDTSLHWHGLLLPGLMDGVPGFNNFKGI
FT                   APNGDFVYRFKVKQNGTYWYHAHSKGQEQDGLYGPLVIYPKGKIPVAAHEKTDRDYVVM
FT                   LSDFHDSSSDSIMKNLKKSAEYYQNRRETVSDVWKQVKAQGLKATWQDRSMWNQMRMLK
FT                   TDMSDVTGYTFLVNGKTPQQNWTANFKAGDKVRLRFINASAMSFFDVRIPNLKMTVVSA
FT                   DGQPVKPVAIDEFRIGTAETYDVIVEPKQPNYQIEAESIDRSGFAIGTLHNENTQAVGP
FT                   VQMPIPRPRALLTMDDMGMSHGDGSNEHAGHQMNMQHDMSAMPEMKKETSQANHDHTVM
FT                   KMDHDMKNMSSGEHDHSMMHMKHDMSAMSEMKHDMQAMSSSEHDHTMMNMNHEMPAQSE
FT                   NKSKKDEPVYGWANASTPAGMKALQYSDLQSLTPQPDTRAPERELVIRLGGNMERYIWT
FT                   INGKKFSDTIPLQVKYGERIRLKFVNDSMMAHPMHLHGMFMQLENGQQAENLPNKHTII
FT                   VPPGKTVTALLTADALGEWAIHCHLLYHMSAGMMNKLIVAQVNDGQQPAQSQPTVQSEN
FT                   EKGASHAHH"
FT   gene            719866..720621
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00653"
FT   CDS_pept        719866..720621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00653"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein involved in copper
FT                   resistance"
FT                   /note="COG:COG366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55965"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55965.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITKLFSQMICCGAFSGISVFAFAQEPLTHDHLREHGGQVYQAT
FT                   KIDTGWTQNEEGESSFSSELESWVGTDENKLFIKAHVEKAESEDANYGGSLLYSRNVAD
FT                   YWDVQAGVNYERLQREDEKEDRWAGVVGLHGMAPYFFETDAYLYVGEDKLWKLSLETER
FT                   DLLFTQKLIGKPYLKADVVLQDESRYASKTGLSSLQAGFQTRYEINKKVMPFVDVGYGY
FT                   EKGLKQTAWQTGTDSEHGWYYGAGLTLKF"
FT   gene            720650..721645
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00654"
FT   CDS_pept        720650..721645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00654"
FT                   /product="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55966"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55966.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVYTDGIVFCVSYGAKMALEKQENQINVNKSCSSCGCSNVAAQ
FT                   DFSVASEPRVNKTQWVSYYHIPRMDCAAEEQMVRMALASYAEHIQELYFDLPARHLAVY
FT                   HSTQDEKITQCLQRLGLGAELQQTQPHYEPIEKPKKVRPSSSTNAAQKQVLQWLLLING
FT                   VMFVIELMAGIIASSTGLIADSLDMFADAAIYGIALFVVGKNLDAQLKAAHLSGWLQFG
FT                   LAIIVLIDVLRRFIYGSEPVSILMILIGGLALAANISCLYLMSDHKESGAHMKASYIFS
FT                   ANDVIVNLGVIIAGILVAITGSRYPDLIIGLIIVLFVLNGARKILQLKNE"
FT   gene            721795..722115
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00655"
FT   CDS_pept        721795..722115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00655"
FT                   /product="Membrane transporter of cations and cationic
FT                   drugs"
FT                   /note="COG:COG207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55967"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55967.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWAILILAGVFEVIWAYSMKMSEGFTRLTPSIITVVFMILSVVL
FT                   LSISMKTLPLGTAYTVWTGIGAIGSFLVGIFFLHEPIGAMRMIAAVLIVSGLVLMKISS
FT                   PS"
FT   gene            722127..722606
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00656"
FT   CDS_pept        722127..722606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00656"
FT                   /product="Methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55968"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSYKYINSPVGQLKLVANENALVAVLWDNENPKRVRLAELVEQ
FT                   LEHPVLLKTEQQLQEYFEGKRREFTLPLDFEGTAFQKQVWTALLTIPYGETRSYKDIAV
FT                   QIGNEKAVRAVGAANGKNPISIIAPCHRVIGAGGALVGFAGGLDKKDILLRLEQK"
FT   gene            722743..723963
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00657"
FT   CDS_pept        722743..723963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00657"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglutamate synthase (N-acetylornithine
FT                   aminotransferase)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55969"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55969.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGDVTMPQMHVVKGVKIGSTEAYVRYPNRRDLVIFEFAEGSNV
FT                   AGVFTQNAFCAAPVHVSKAHLAEGNPRYLVINTGNANAGTGPTGLKNAQDTCAKLAELA
FT                   GVNSFEVLPFSTGVIGEQLPMERLLAGLQPALNSVQDAAWSDAASGIMTTDTVPKGASE
FT                   QFELDGMTYTMTGISKGAGMIRPNMATMLSFVATDAPIRRDLVQKLLKTTVEHSFNRIT
FT                   IDGDTSTNDSCIFVATGQAGGAEITSESDVRYAKVLEVLARVMNRLAQLIVRDGEGATK
FT                   FITVAVEGGANTQECCDIAYSIAHSPLVKTALFASDPNWGRILAAIGYAGVKDLDVSKI
FT                   QVWLDDVQICKDGGAAEDYTEEAGARVMAQTEITIRVDLGRGQAKDTVYTCDLSYDYVK
FT                   INADYRS"
FT   gene            724110..725174
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00658"
FT   CDS_pept        724110..725174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00658"
FT                   /product="Quinolinate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55970"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDATLIANDAKNIVQAHLDRLGEPKDNRLSEEAKQQKFAQIEAE
FT                   LKKRDAVLVAHYYCDPDVQELAEKTGGCVSDSLEMARFGRDHAASTLVVAGVKFMGETA
FT                   KILSPEKTILMPTLEATCSLDLGCPVDEFTAFCDQHPDHTVVVYANTSAAVKARADWVV
FT                   TSSCAVEIVEHLDSLGEKIIWAPDQHLGRYIQKKTGADMLLWDGACIVHEEFRARGIAN
FT                   MKALYPDAAVLVHPESPESVVEIADAVGSTSQLIKAAQTLPHQRLIVATDRGIFYKMQQ
FT                   AVPDKILVEAPTAGEGATCRSCAHCPWMAMNELDGILEVLQKGDQEIHVDPALAERAKM
FT                   PLDRMLAFSASLKR"
FT   gene            725317..725393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA18"
FT   tRNA            725317..725393
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA18"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="Pro TGG 0 0"
FT   gene            725450..725526
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA19"
FT   tRNA            725450..725526
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA19"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /note="Arg TCT 0 0"
FT   gene            725560..725635
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA20"
FT   tRNA            725560..725635
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA20"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /note="His GTG 0 0"
FT   gene            725640..725716
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA21"
FT   tRNA            725640..725716
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA21"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /note="Pro TGG 0 0"
FT   gene            complement(725913..726908)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725913..726908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00659"
FT                   /product="Adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55971"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55971.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKTLPLTDIHRHLDGNIRIQTILELGQQYNLDLPAYDIESLRP
FT                   HVQVMDNQPDLLSFLSKLDWGVKVLASLDACKRIAFENMQDAAQQGLDYVELRFSPGYM
FT                   GMTHQLPLEGVVEAVIAGIKEGSQAYGVKANLIGIMSRTFGQEACEKELNALLAHKNDI
FT                   KALDLAGDELGFPGNLFIDHFKKARDAGWHITVHAGEAAGPESIWQAIEELGAERIGHG
FT                   VKAVQDLKLLDYLAKHQIGIESCLTSNIQTNTVPSLAEHPLKTFLEHGVLATINTDDPA
FT                   VEGIEIQHEYLTAAPLAGLSPEQIYTAQENGLKIAFLSHQEKDELRQKYQ"
FT   gene            727310..728485
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00660"
FT   CDS_pept        727310..728485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00660"
FT                   /product="Threonine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG106; related Zn-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55972"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVLCHQATLQVVDQPNLTPAKGQVLLEVVRCGICGSDLHMQHH
FT                   CDHMHDLAARVGFNGLAKSTDPFVLGHEFCGKVLDYGPKTRHKFKADTLVCAMPLLNVD
FT                   QHGYLSTGLSPNASGGYAEQVLAQSSLMFEVPNGLDADSAAMTEPMAVALHAVRRSRVK
FT                   TSEPAIVIGCGPVGLGVILMLKAAGVKTVVASDFSPNRRKLAEQCGADIVVDPKETSPF
FT                   ANWKEFGLLGNVSDAINMGMGLFDKLQATRLPWWHGWRMIDKLGALPKRPVIFECVGVP
FT                   GVLQQIIEGAPLFSRIVGVGVCMQSDKIEPALAINKELEIQFVLGYTPLEFRDALHMIA
FT                   EGKVNCSPLITGVVGLEGVTNAFEALRDPEQHAKILIDPKRSGSDIQLMSH"
FT   gene            complement(728590..729537)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(728590..729537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00661"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55973"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55973.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSIPSIQGLICFESAAKHLSYTYAAQELCITQSAVSRQIQQLE
FT                   DFLGVELFIRTRHGVELTIAGQQYFKSIKPYLLGLEKCTADVISHKGLGGTLKLGVVPT
FT                   FATRWLLPKLHLLNQKHPEITVHLETSTKPFLFNDNIFDAAIFAGTQQQIDHWPGIQAH
FT                   YLMDEEIVPVCSPRLIEKYFPDAVMINENTYDLSPEDLLKIPLLQQTTRPSIWQEWFLT
FT                   HQMQHPKPFDGQRHELFSMLAVAASHDMGMALIPQMLIESELQKKELVIVSNKKLKGSR
FT                   KYYLIHSSQDISPTIQKFVEWIYQELEQLKTNTN"
FT   gene            729792..731003
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00662"
FT   CDS_pept        729792..731003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00662"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55974"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55974.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTTKKAKVQFNWQDPFLIEQQLSPDERMIRDAAHAYCQERLQPR
FT                   VLEQFRHETTDPSIFREMGELGLLGPTIPEQYGGAGLNYVSYGLVAREIEYVDSGYRSM
FT                   ASVQSSLVMVPIHEFGTEEQKQKYLPKLATGEYIGCFGLTEPDHGSDPGSMITRAKKVD
FT                   GGYRLTGAKMWITNSPIADVFVVWAKEVSAEGNVGDIRGFILEKGWEGLSAPAIHGKVG
FT                   LRASITGEIVMDNVFVPEENAFPEIRGLKGPFTCLNSARYGIAWGAMGAAEFCWHTAHQ
FT                   YTMDRKQFGRPLAANQLIQKKLADMQTEIALGLQAALRFGRMKDEGIASVEGTSLIKRN
FT                   NCGKALDIARMARDMMGGNGISDEFGVARHLVNLEVVNTYEGTHDVHALILGRAQTGIA
FT                   AFSN"
FT   gene            731229..732551
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00663"
FT   CDS_pept        731229..732551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00663"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55975"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55975.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDVQVISKELRNTFPSNLGTYERIGPHTWKWALLFAYFAMVVD
FT                   GIDIMLLSYSLTSLKAEFGLTTFQAGALGSASLAGMGIGGILGGWACDKFGRVRTIANS
FT                   VTFFSVATCLLGFTQSFEQFMALRFIGALGIGALYMACNTLMAEYVPTTYRTTVLGTLQ
FT                   TGQTVGYIAATLLAGAIIPDYGWRVLFFLTVVPAFVNIFLQRFVPEPKSWQLTKIESLQ
FT                   GNRQPKERVVAEKPKSSSIYKQIFNNFKHRKMFLLWMTTAFFLQFGYYGINNWMPSYLE
FT                   TEVHMNFKNLTSYMVGSYTAMILGKILAGYLADKFNRRAVFVFGTIASAVFLPIIIFFN
FT                   TPDNILYLLITFGFLYGIPYGVNATYMAESFSTDVRGTAIGGAYNIGRVGAAIAPAIIG
FT                   FLASGGTFTMAFIVMGAAYFVAGVLPGLFIKDRQYDPQRQS"
FT   gene            732604..733833
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00664"
FT   CDS_pept        732604..733833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00664"
FT                   /product="predicted acyl-CoA transferases/carnitine
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55976"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55976.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALQGIRVLDLSRVLAGPWCGQILADLGAEVIKIERPRVGDDTR
FT                   MWGPPWMPDQDGNMTRESGYFQCTNRNKYSVAVDITTPEGQALIYEIAKTADVVIENYK
FT                   TGSLAKYGLDYASLSELNPNIVYCSITGFGQDGPRAEEPGYDFIIQGMSGLMSITGEPD
FT                   DVTGGGAQKVGVAVVDIQTGLYSTIAIQAALIARSHTGRGQYIDMSLLDVQVAALANQG
FT                   MNYLASGKAPQRMGNQHPSIVPYQTFKAKDKEFIIACGNDKQFKDLCIAIGYPELLENE
FT                   KFVRNQDRVKYRNELIPLLSEHFLRKTAKEWVDMIHALKVPVGVINSIEDALAEPQIVH
FT                   RNLVVNIPHRLNENFQTIGSPIKLSDTPVEYRHAPPELGEHTTQILSRFKTAEELATLK
FT                   EKGIIDGKIA"
FT   gene            complement(733938..735071)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733938..735071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00665"
FT                   /product="putative citrate utilization protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55977"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55977.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASTKALIPVVQLSDHEQEVQRALQICNACRYCESFCAVFAAMT
FT                   KRLEFNQADIHYLANLCHNCGACLHACQYAPPHEFGVNIPKAMAQVRLETYQEFATPQP
FT                   LGQLYKSVGIPFVSTLTLIFFFCMLAVVWWKGTDLFAGYQGNFYAIFPHNFLALLFGAT
FT                   FTVAIVLLGIGISKFWRQTSKVIHGKVEKPDLVQATQNVLTLKYLDGGHGKGCNEQDDR
FT                   YTQIRRVFHHLTFYGFMLCFAATGVATLYHYFLDLHAPYPIFSLPVILGTLGGIGLVVG
FT                   PAGLLYLNLKRHPLHGDREQKPVDRGFIFLLLIVSASGLVLMAFRNTPYMALLLIFHLA
FT                   TVMTFFITMPFGKFAHGFYRSASLLKFAIEERISKKS"
FT   gene            complement(735061..736467)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735061..736467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00666"
FT                   /product="Succinate dehydrogenase/fumarate reductase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55978"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55978.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDVIVIGGGNAALCAALTAKESGASVLVIEAAPKEWRGGNSQHT
FT                   RNLRCMHDAPQDVLVDAYPEEEYWQDLLKVTAGKTNEHLARLVIRSTATCRDWMRKHGV
FT                   NFQPPLSGALHVARTNAFFMGGGKALINAYYRSAQELGIEILYNTKIKDLKLNQGYFEA
FT                   AIAEDGRVFKAKSCVLAAGGFESNLEWLREAWGQNENGEWPADNFIIRGTRFNQGNLLK
FT                   FMIDQGADIIGDPSQSHCVAVDARAPLYDGGICTRIDCVSLGIVVNNKAERFYDEGEDF
FT                   WPKRYAIWGRLVAKQPQQIAYSIIDSKAIGRFMPPVFAGVKANSIQELAEKIGLDAKTL
FT                   YHTVEEFNQACVQGTFNHTVLDDCTTENIVPNKTHWAVPLDQPPFYAYALKPGITFTYL
FT                   GLKVEDDAAVRFNNKPSRNLFVAGEMMAGNVLGQGYTAGVGMSIGTTFGRIAGKNAAHY
FT                   ALSQGVEHEC"
FT   gene            complement(736571..737500)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00667"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736571..737500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00667"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55979"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55979.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQLKYFIAVIESGSLGKAAKNLDIGTSALSQQISKLESELSI
FT                   RLLQRTALGTVPTPAGLAFFQQVQLALRHLDHAIDSAHSSRLSGHVTVGFSPSVAAVIG
FT                   THFLKLMRNRYPDIKVRLIEGLSGDLKALVNARQLDVAIIFSDDVDPQWAIQPLVKEQM
FT                   FLISPKEVLGQYHLESCIDTQTITHLQLKELPLILPSQRHGLRLLLEQKIHQLKVAYEI
FT                   DGLHLLMESISQLEMATIQPAGASLNSRQDLCLLRVVEPAIERINYLISLSEEELSPAT
FT                   LATKVVIRACITNLINEKRWSGAELINT"
FT   gene            complement(737633..738427)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00668"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737633..738427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00668"
FT                   /product="ABC-type molybdate transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55980"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSPIFITICLAGAGLGSTFANADTLEVISSGGFYSSMEKLIPI
FT                   FEKQTGHTVHLSSGSSMGESPTAIPNRLNRGERFDIVVLAAPELSKLAEKGYVDPNSQS
FT                   ALVNSSIGMAVPKGAPKPDISSAAKFEKVLLNAKHIGYSASASGTHLEKDVFPSFPPVE
FT                   YKVISSKAEKVVGDRVAKRIAEGQFDIGFQQISEIKPFTGKYGQVELVGPIPAPYQKVT
FT                   VFAAGIGKNSEHAKVAKELIKFVKSPQATQIIEEQGLEQVKE"
FT   gene            complement(738520..739830)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00669"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738520..739830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00669"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55981"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55981.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVVNNRRATFKKILNVTSGNFLEQYDFFLFGFYATYIAAKFFHS
FT                   DNEYVSLMMTFTVFAAGFLMRPLGAIFLGAYVDKVGRRKGLIVTLSLMAIGTILITFVP
FT                   GYETIGIIAPILVVIGRLLQGFSAGVESGGVSIYLAEIATDKNRGFITSWQSGSQQIAV
FT                   VFAALLGYWLNTILTHAQVGEWGWRIPFLIGCLIIPLIFLFRRTLEETEDFKAQKTHPS
FT                   SKEIFSTLVSNWRIVLAGMMMSAMTTTTFYFITVYTTVYAKRTLEMSVTDSLLATVFVG
FT                   LSNFFWLPMGGLLSDKIGRRPVLVGITTLAIFTSYPVLSWLVSDISFSNLLITLAYFSF
FT                   FFGMYNGTMVATLAEVMPKRVRTVGFSLAFSLAAAIFGGMTPMACTFLVENTGNASTPA
FT                   FWLMLAAVCSLISSLYLCRGSKQKDPDTIAEPAKVSA"
FT   gene            complement(740109..741011)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740109..741011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00670"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55982"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55982.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVESGSIGKAAQKLDVGASAISQQISKLEQELSIRLLQRNAFG
FT                   VTPTPAGLAFLKHSQLILRQVNFAIDAAHSARLSGHVSLGFPPTITALIGIPLMKLMSE
FT                   RYPDIRLEIVETLSGNLIQSINSRQLDIAIIFTNEIDKQWSIQPLVREQMYLMARKEVL
FT                   EKYGLSECIKSGIIQSQQIGDIPLVLPRQRHSLRKLLEHKIGQLNVVYEIDGLHLLMDS
FT                   LIHLDLASVRPGSACLQEYKHKLQLLKVVDPEVERINYLVSLAEEELSPAALAAKSAIK
FT                   ACVKELIQNQIWPCSEIIL"
FT   gene            741338..742723
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00671"
FT   CDS_pept        741338..742723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00671"
FT                   /product="Long-chain fatty acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55983"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVVNKKIFILGIASICTSTLHAAAFDKTGQSVAAFLQLGNYFE
FT                   ASLGITDADLSGVESGTNPSHHSISDIANTDYRPTAALKLQLALQYSFGLLYDQPFGAD
FT                   TEYSGVNGFVATPKDTVMLPGITTTGLASATLGHAPTGNAKSEFDIQNLSFILGYQPTK
FT                   NWNLYAGPVYQTFKSQVELRGNVFSLYNGYDFHTKTVSDLGWLAGLAYQIPEKAVKVSL
FT                   TYRSAITHKVNATENAPLIDMLSTQQGRDLVNQHLDYMISIGQMTPQKKAYLNQIIANL
FT                   PEQEDTGTTKFKSPDSVNLEFQTGLRQGTLLFGSLRWVNWSDLALQPYRFGEISKVVGV
FT                   LSTPSRPEGFNLVRYYDDQWSLNLGLGQRFSPKWLGSVSVGWDSGAGDKVSTGGPTKGY
FT                   YNLGVGAQYSPTSQYFISGGVKYYWLGDAKAQLGAQAGSDYYVGEFKDNHSVSYGLKIG
FT                   YKF"
FT   gene            742757..744124
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00672"
FT   CDS_pept        742757..744124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00672"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent
FT                   amidase/aminoacylase/carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55984"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55984.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIKNGMFLGLSTLISGYGTLLHAEASPTNLPVVSQKALTIID
FT                   GQTEWLNKVYKDIHEHPELGFMEKRTSAIVAKELKSLGFDVKTGIAKTGVVGILKNGEG
FT                   PTVMYRADMDANTVEEATGLPYASKVRVKLDDGTETPVAHMCGHDAHMTWMLSMAKTLV
FT                   ALKKEWNGTVILVAQPAEEPITGAKAMVTDGLWTKYNLPKPDYFFAVHTTPAPVGVVIN
FT                   APGPRMAGTDQLDVLFKGVGGHGSLPMLTKNPISMAANAVTQYQTIMGNAVDPQQAAVL
FT                   SIGSIQAGNSNNVIPSTALVKMNLRWFDPKVRETMLNNIKSMSEGAAQMQGMGKDQLPT
FT                   FTFKGSSTPVVNNKEFSARLNGPLKALLGDKHVLTEYPAVMGSEDVHHLLGDQKDIPFN
FT                   FMFIGVADPVVFANAVKQGKPVPYIPHSPNYIVDLKALPVGAKVTTVSMLELLTKK"
FT   gene            complement(744181..745188)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(744181..745188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00673"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55985"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55985.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTATALASWVKAIQKALEKAGVDSQPLLEQAGLDIQALSNPDA
FT                   RYSLKQTANLWKLAVQKTQDSCFGLKVASQVNQNTFHVLGHSLITSTTLKEMFLRIIRY
FT                   FRVVTDIPELEFYGQGNNHYFVIHVPDEVQPESIDAFISVFIRSSRALQGSVFSPLRIE
FT                   LRRSEPEDLETFQNILKAPIVFNAPKDMIVFDTATIEQPLEGANPTLTQEYDEIINRYL
FT                   ARFDKENILARVKVKLIEKLSTGDFQQQEIAKSLGLSIRSLQRKLSAENTSYSELLDDT
FT                   RHELALSYIKNTGHSVTEIAYILGFTDVSSFTRAFRRWTDLSPIHYREKYLACS"
FT   gene            745374..746429
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00674"
FT   CDS_pept        745374..746429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55986"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYIYKNPAGMTDSEKTEHIKKVVTAEGVALRKRHPILNHQNAIG
FT                   AMILFISLVGMIATAVLYINHQLSAWFAIPIIAFFASLTHELEHDLIHWMYFRKKPWAH
FT                   HLMMGLVWLARPSTINPWKRRELHFNHHKNSGTEVDLEERALTNGEQWSIRRLIAIGDN
FT                   GLAVLFRIISASNWTVRKVIFKRAFMAYFPLGIIHWSLWYIFLGFHAVDAVLSWANAPI
FT                   AWSATTLNIMHVVNILTVVWVAPNVLRTFCLHFVTSNMHYYGDVELGNVIQQTQVLKPW
FT                   WMMPFQLFCFNFGSTHAIHHFVVKEPFYIRQMTAPVAHKVMRDMGVRFNDVGTFKRANR
FT                   WNINDLSESKS"
FT   gene            complement(746531..747139)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(746531..747139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00675"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55987"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55987.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFIAVILITILAVISPGADFVIVTKNSYLYGRKIGVFTSLGIS
FT                   LGVLVHVTYTLVAVAFVMTYTPQILNIVKYIGALYLIYIGYKTFTQKPVLDSAALNSIG
FT                   TLQAIKYGFFTNALNPKTTLFVISTYTQIVSLTTPKTILLAYGFFMSFAHFVWFSLVAV
FT                   LFSSILLRQKMLAKQVQINRVIGSILCVLGVILLFTKFQ"
FT   gene            747395..748267
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00676"
FT   CDS_pept        747395..748267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00676"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55988"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55988.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERISLNSLKFFYFVAKYGSVTLAAKKLFVTQSAVSKQIYNLEE
FT                   ALNTTLFDRKNKTLVMTEQGETLLSCCHQVFGQLDECLIQLSQPKTQNKQLVLSCEPTL
FT                   SMKWLIPRLSKFKKLGHDFEVVLLTAGGVVDFEKDNIDIAIRRNDFDWGEHIYSEKIAD
FT                   EYIALVQATKPSETNDLLISTSRPNFFKNMSRIAELKQSLKGYTKVELEHFYLCLEGCL
FT                   AGLGATVISIYMIEKELEWNLLQKNSPIVQDGSAYFLLSHRAFEEDPRKTLFLEWLKAE
FT                   MNESQHTLL"
FT   gene            748634..749620
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00677"
FT   CDS_pept        748634..749620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00677"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55989"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55989.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEFTFTIKSICFDENYRPADNTRITTNFANLARGMSREENLRN
FT                   TLRMIDNRFNALAHWDNPKGDRYGVELEIISVEMNIDAENRTSGLPLIEILKTNIVDKK
FT                   TNERIEGIVGNNFSSYVRDYDFSVLLLDHNKNKSTFSTPEKFGELHGNLFKSFINSETY
FT                   KANFKKAPVICLSVSTSKVYHRTENEHPVLGVEYKQEDYSLTDEYFQKMGLKVRYFMPP
FT                   HSVAPLAFYFTGDLLSDYTNLELISTISTMETFQKIYRPEIYNANSVAGKSYQPSLKHQ
FT                   DYSLTRIVYDREERSRLAIEQGKFVEEQFIKPYQAILEQWSANYAPN"
FT   gene            749642..750685
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00678"
FT   CDS_pept        749642..750685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00678"
FT                   /product="Methionine synthase II (cobalamin-independent)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55990"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLPTSTAGSLPKPSWLAEPEKLWSPWKLENEGLVEGKKDALR
FT                   LALHEQKLAGIDIVSDGEQTRQHFVTTFIEHLNGVDFEKRETVRIRDRYDASVPSVVGA
FT                   VSRQKPVFVEDAKFLRQQTDQPIKWALPGPMTMIDTLYDGHYKSREKLAWEFAKILNQE
FT                   AKELEAAGVDIIQFDEPAFNVFFDEVNDWGIATLERAIEGLKCETAVHICYGYGIKANT
FT                   DWKKTLGSEWRQYEEAFPKLQTSNIDIISLECHNSRVPIDLLELIRGKKVMVGAIDVAT
FT                   NQIETPEEVANTLRKALQFVDSDKLYPCTNCGMAPLSREVARGKLNALSAGAEIVRREL
FT                   TGYDLTA"
FT   gene            750871..751362
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00679"
FT   CDS_pept        750871..751362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00679"
FT                   /product="conserved protein/domain typically associated
FT                   with flavoprotein oxygenases, DIM6/NTAB family"
FT                   /note="COG:COG185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55991"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55991.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQATDFRNAMSLLTSAVSVVTTAGMSGRFGFTASAVCSVTDTPP
FT                   TLLVCMNQAASSHAHFLDNKILTVNVLGAHHEHISKAFSSKLTPEERFKHGEWIELETG
FT                   APVLEDALVSFDCEIEQIQQVGTHTIFICPIVAIKQSQHDQSLVYFNRAYHQVGQTETV
FT                   "
FT   gene            751940..752599
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00680"
FT   CDS_pept        751940..752599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00680"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (TetR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55992"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55992.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQAPSYGFAVPFFSQKGTGFLSHLETTRIYNGKTMPTLEIPSKK
FT                   LQVVQTAIQLFTTHGFHNAGVDLIIKEAKIPKATFYNYFHSKERLIEMCIAFQKSLLKE
FT                   EVLSIIYSSRYYTQKDKLKEIIVLHTNLNSLYHLLLKAVFEIKRLYPQAYRMAVEYRKW
FT                   LHRELFDLIFSCETRAFKFDADMVLNLIDGLMLQVLSSKNLDERDVVLEKFWGQVL"
FT   gene            752775..755462
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00681"
FT   CDS_pept        752775..755462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55993"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55993.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEICTPNSATTKDKGDLLEKLSKNMLEAQNYHVDEEVRKTGSE
FT                   LDLLCKHNVSKKKIYVECKAYRDKKIDATIIRQLLGTVVFEDYDEGWLIGTSDFSKDAK
FT                   GLCEELPNRPHGNRVIIYTPKDIVQSLQSSRIISNIPKEHLESYIDLNKVGEWYLLITS
FT                   FGIFWAVTILNAGIPTNVICYHAKTGTLVEDQALLDNIASTDCSLSKLDFSKLINTKKD
FT                   IKSSLDSQIEVVEVQRGEDWNDYRPARPQDFVGRTKDIKEIFDFFKKIREKEIGTRIFA
FT                   ITGNSGLGKSSLIITLSEKAKNLHQKKKLFLYAIDVRAAKSPDYIYSALLKTLKEAQKK
FT                   GFGNSKIDLQITNVNHPLESESIAEYLNSLNTSKQLIVLVFDQFEELFSKPDLLELFNN
FT                   ASNILLDAASLKANLCIGFAWKTDSTMPSEHNAYFFWHRLSDYRIVRKLNPFSDRESHA
FT                   VINKFEEVIGEKIHSDLRHNLIVSSQGYPWLLKKLCIHLHEKILSGQKQEDLLDNKLDI
FT                   SSLFASDLEELNSNEIKALKFIAQKAPVDLVDTIDTCGEDIVTSLLHKRLIIKSGIRLN
FT                   IYWDIFREYILTETVPIISLRYLPSNDFSTIWNVVKYLSKKPISIQQLQEKTDFSEGTI
FT                   QNIGTDVLLFGLATRENSQYVLSEDLLEEENTQENILNIIREKFKKHIITLHLKDLSSG
FT                   TLLTITNFIDLMKETYPDNKYADKTWRSYTIRLIRWLELTGFLQPATEPNTWIYKDLGS
FT                   PKTSVMSRRRTSNFFVPRITPQLFISIYPQIAGKNLQELINDGRTNKALEILKKFELID
FT                   NEFILDIKDFESVVYAKANSEFSIQAMLEIKELYSADKLSGQALGKLLKEKYDLKWTDV
FT                   TTQYSGNKLNSWAKWVKSYEVKNE"
FT   gene            complement(756044..756907)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756044..756907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00682"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55994"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55994.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWDDTKILLAIGRTGGLSRSAKLLGISVSTVHRRAVELEKSLNA
FT                   VLFSRDSDGYTLTHVGKHFFALAEKAEEHLIAMERYNDQGQQSLFRIALPELIGQQLLQ
FT                   SKLTALQLKHPDLQLEISTSVVPVDFSRREADIILRLVRPESGRYIIRRLGQLEYGLYC
FT                   SKDYLASFTKHAETADDLLNHRIIGWDRSLQYTFLAQWMRELTQDAAPALSFDNMHSQL
FT                   LAVIEGQGITALPCFVAKALGLVPILPMQTLKQDVWLMRHLDTKDSDYSTLISETIEKE
FT                   LQEYLL"
FT   gene            757132..758025
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00683"
FT   CDS_pept        757132..758025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00683"
FT                   /product="predicted epimerase, PhzC/PhzF"
FT                   /note="COG:COG038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55995"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55995.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIYVVDAFTTKPNTGNRAGVVLDADHLTTQEMQDIAAFAGYSE
FT                   TAFVLSPKDQSHDIHVRYFTPTHEVPICGHATIATHFLRATTGHQSDYPLIAKTGAGHL
FT                   PVSIFGSSKELLVKMTQGRVEFLSPFNESQRTELASALGVSESDFADLPIQVVTTGHSK
FT                   VMVPMLSRNKLDELIPNNKKLKAISAEIGCNGFFPFVLEGSRQEPITYGRMFAPAIGIN
FT                   EDPVTGNANGPAGAYLVHHDLIECDQKVSYWGYQGLAIKKPGRVLVTVEKIDSILHVSI
FT                   AGQAILVGSVLYSGKD"
FT   gene            complement(758340..761264)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758340..761264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00684"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55996"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55996.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKSILSSITSIIPLPENSNTSSNLGNGSGDGLLNGISSGNGEH
FT                   NYGIGNGIADDASITAPITIPLNLSGNSITLIGNSSSSSVNSSPTTTSNNVNDNDVTNN
FT                   GNGSTIGSGTGNGSGDGLLNGAASGNGEHNYGIGNGIADDASITAPLSIPINLAGNSIT
FT                   LIGDSSSSSVNNSATNTSNTVNDNDTTYNGNGSGAGNGSGDGLLNGIGSGNGEQNYGIG
FT                   NGIADDASITAPITLPINLSGNSITLIGNSSASSVNSSPTTTSNTVNDNDTTYNGNGTG
FT                   DSGVNALGGSGNGSGDGAGNGIASGNGEHNYGIGNGNGDDVDITAPITGVLNISGNSFT
FT                   LIGNSSSSSVNTAPTTTSNTVNDNDTIDNGNSGGTGSGSGNGSGDGLLNGAASGNGEHN
FT                   YGIGNGNGDDVDITAPITGVFNFSGNSFSLIGNSSSSSINTAPTTTTNTVNDNDVTDNG
FT                   NNGGGLLGGSSGNGSGDGLLNGAASGNGEHNYGIGNGNGDDADFTFPLTGVLNFSGNSL
FT                   SGFGSSSSESVNVAPTTATNTVNDNDTIDNANTGGLGGGSGNGSGDGLLNGAASGNGEH
FT                   NYGIGNGNGDDADFTLPFTGGLNILGNALSGIGGSSTDSINISPTTTSNTVNDNDTTNN
FT                   GNTSGGVIGSGDSGNGSGDGLLNGISSGNGEHNYGIGNGNGDDVDVVAPITTPLNVLGN
FT                   SFSFIGGEGTGDILGPITGIIGGIGGDGDILSPITGIIGGIDGDGDILSPITGIIGGIG
FT                   GIGGDLGDNPLTGIIQSGIDVLQNLESLKTGLINTGIDTIAGTIIGVFPDAEHPVGDFA
FT                   DLGKLLFETSRDSVNGTLEAISDLAGADLEGASGSITGVIDTLITNGSTASTIIQHIVG
FT                   DDLVTENGGLLGSITTIIGGVDSGDGGLLGGLDGLISINYGDSDNSNSVDVEDILGNIL
FT                   GSVGSNQGIAVGEPDPTGGSLIHTISLNTVNQLTDQLLHALPTV"
FT   gene            762391..763401
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00685"
FT   CDS_pept        762391..763401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00685"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55997"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYHHLNFEDRTALMLESRKEGFSARKFAELIKRHPSTIYRELKR
FT                   NSINDVYQAQYASDNTFARRRRGHRKLKIDSILWKFIVEAIRCLWSPQQIAKRLKTFPD
FT                   LDQTMNVSHTTIYSTIRALPKGELKKDLLSCLRHENKKRKANGEPKKDSILQDIKTIHE
FT                   RPAEVQERKIPGHWEADLIKGKDNKSSIATLIERNTRLCILATLPDAKAESVRKALTEA
FT                   LKYLPAELRKTLTYDRGREMSEHKILEEDLGIDVYFCDPHSPWQKGTCENMNGLIRQYL
FT                   PKGIDLNQADQHYLNQVAMSLNTRPRKALDWLTPLEKFAQLVDYHMAFETVAPHV"
FT   gene            763602..763775
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00686"
FT   CDS_pept        763602..763775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55998"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55998.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVFFFFYMLFEVYLKRMIQILNAAKFSAPFYIFSIFGFIGLGVF
FT                   PFFGAFSSISSL"
FT   gene            763815..764660
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00687"
FT   CDS_pept        763815..764660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC55999"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC55999.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPINFATNFAIKIILSIFGPILKKPIEWITKFLFLDAYKVSTA
FT                   YRTSRDLQLLWRKDLGGFVNYSINWNQIFLGKQQTNCTLWVKANNDQHYSKVIFCVTAS
FT                   LSNLKYQSVIEIHDLTSKPCVLALPSIPIRNLEWRNGQLYEPYNEFKIELKEVFDKDNT
FT                   YINLKNNTKSIFNPVDNLGFLQGKKSYVYRWGQWWNLDFLESEKDEFLLTYKAYAFRAK
FT                   FDKSNNASLFSARAWLLSNRLLLNVFFWSKNIFKAKHLRVAFDKYLKDIEEAAGFKLVD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(764845..767256)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764845..767256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00688"
FT                   /product="Glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56000.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEYTAPSERAGSKVYRFFVILLHVLIALFLIIQGGKLVSLGGS
FT                   SYYLIAGIAYLLIAILYTFRKVASLWLSILTFIATVIWAVSEVQVFDFWQYIPRLVVPT
FT                   VLFVLSLWASRSLITLSTEKVTFANRVGLVGFIACVIALISAFFPHGKTLNQVNIAQDR
FT                   NLTKPTAENPDNWEYFGRSGSGTRFAPYTDITPDNVKNLQIAWTYHTGRPKNIGVDENT
FT                   PIQIGSTLYSCTPTNIITALDGDSGKALWKYDPKAKTAEHITCRGVGYYDATQDKTLSK
FT                   ADLQTPSIQACPQRILTSTVDGRLIALNAKTGALCPQFGVNGQVDLLNDMGPTEKSKRY
FT                   HPTSTPLIAGHVAILGGWVRDITHGEPSGVVRAYDVRTGKLAWAWDVGNSELSGQPKNG
FT                   FTLETPNMWTIPTYDKDLNLVYLPTGNGPPDYWGGDRNAAKEKFGSAVVAVDATTGKTK
FT                   WSYQIVHHDVWDYDLPSQPVLYNVTNDKGEQIPALIQTTKMGQIFVLDRRTGQPITKVI
FT                   EKPVPTTGHAEGEKLSPTQPYSVGMPQIGNDTLREKDMWGISTFDQLNCRIQFKDSAYQ
FT                   GLYTPPSEKPYIEWPSLLGGMNWGGISIDESTGLMFVNDMRMPLRMSLVRKEDMGKYKI
FT                   STDEVPGFMGTVRPQFAGPYAGVKIDIMQSALGVPCNRPPFGTMSAIDLKTKKLVWQVP
FT                   LGTAEQLGPLGIKSHLPMPLGMPTLGGPTSTASGLVFFAGTQDYYLRALDSKTGKEVWK
FT                   AKLPVAAVAAPLIYKSPKTGKQYVVISAGGASHSKDVGDYIIAFALPDQK"
FT   gene            768674..769564
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00689"
FT   CDS_pept        768674..769564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00689"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56001"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56001.1"
FT                   /translation="MDECEEYKEFYKEILNDQVEASKDCNEKEFIYFFTSRPKVRFDLS
FT                   RKIKIGKNIGEIFLNLIINCSEKRKVNIDHDYWRDFKKIIINEKFITFKFDEDVKITWP
FT                   IHVFLYEYNVELGLESEVHYIGKTKDPVSRTMTREHRGYSDMLYYLLHLKEKRDIFLNV
FT                   LIFKVSVISPPHNSIGIFSTNSVLDHIPKELEIFVIEYCLIYYFKSSIQKGDMDTSWSK
FT                   FVNYFRDFQKEGINALYFKLEMKESTEYNNLGTPNLAAKKSHYFSWQLNENGLQMERFY
FT                   ESKDLDEEVFKDFFV"
FT   gene            770397..770576
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00690"
FT   CDS_pept        770397..770576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56002"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEFDPIEFEFDSSDHEAQYNAWFKDKVEASQADQRLGIPQDQV
FT                   VARLKKRREERNQL"
FT   gene            complement(770651..771931)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770651..771931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56003.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDWISQRSHQVHPRIQLVPFLIVDTRYFGQYTKKILEQLPVSTE
FT                   LAPEHLFHLLTIKESCQILDICYSTIQRWIENNKLQYVVSKDIPKNRKFLSSRDIEYFL
FT                   VQKALHPSPKKLKHPPRKDGQRLTITNVAAKLNVHYENIRYLIRTRYLKAEKLLVRFRC
FT                   AYFINSKDLEEFNEKYILVGSLAKKLKVIPQNLTEKLASIDIHPISGPHIDGEFNNIFL
FT                   QESVRHLTKKDIEKIINYPTLTGRYPSFEEQLPKPPPTYLSLNEAAKKLHISPNKTARL
FT                   VEKGVLEKDTSHNLSISISIQSLNMLIANLHNPKFISVKQALIQLNCSANWFHEYWVET
FT                   GFIHIHDFLYWHFVERNELNKVLRLKKSYLTGTEASTLLGMHKSHVTNLESQGLIEPVY
FT                   FGTPKIIKLFKREDVIKLKELGYGAIK"
FT   gene            complement(772657..773607)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00692"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772657..773607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00692"
FT                   /product="putative transposition protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56004"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLDALELSKKLNNMVITSSEFTKAYDGITSCSAQTKAYQKPIG
FT                   SLLIAEGGLGKMTLSQSILKKNPCYEKQEDGYTKRVVPVFYIQIPSPATVKSVAGMMLK
FT                   ALNDPAPLSGTTAQMTERLCYLLKLCETELILMDEFHHLFDMQKVSRKMNIDVCNWIKT
FT                   VTDSTNISSCLIGLPEFAPLLQIDSQLARRFPLTFKLSRLNIGSTQSPGTLYGFLSQVE
FT                   QNIEKRLTLKFLPRLIDPLFVLQIYASTKGYHHYIISLIREAMLFALLADSDVITQQHF
FT                   SLAWDKGITSYTNMTTQNPFHMDTSKLVQRMKGDH"
FT   gene            complement(773600..775486)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773600..775486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00693"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56005.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPDFIPQVGLRFSFKDTNFEVTYVHNNVVRFSAVDGGKTSNIP
FT                   INSFSERYKTGEIQCTSSPHKLLLNGQLLDKTRRAENYIKVIITTLDDYFSHKKIGAVI
FT                   PEIAKKIDDPFPPSTSTVIRWIRRYIENDYNLLNIYKVKIGNRFFRFSPEMEQIISNTI
FT                   EQIIKDKNIALTHKNIQIYIYQKMLEHDIQENPPSRRTIQRRLKQYDPYKLIKATEGTR
FT                   IANQTLKAAGRKMKSPFILAIVEIDTHILDIIIIDSTTNLPLGRPYLSCAIDVHTRAIV
FT                   GYYISMLPPSATTTLALLKNMLLRPSQNLPGGIPSLIVPDNGVEFKNTALSHICNHLKI
FT                   TIQPAQNRNPDNKPHIERFFGTLTFGLIQQLQGTTFSNPEARGDYDSRKHASVTLENLK
FT                   SYVDEWIHNIYHCSIHSMTGRAPMLFWEDASQSCPPLTISTDEVDIIARRPISRKIHKG
FT                   QVKFEYLTYFSHALATLEANGLTDVIVMIDELNLEHVYIKHSSIDEVIRADSTEPDYTK
FT                   NLSLQEHLEIRKELKLVSQADKQRLGKHRVWYARWKLYERIQKDACSKNKKLKQLKLEL
FT                   PQTLKNLLDQDIHTVSQPIDPSASTFISSSEMDLLNQSNLDDDFGTLEFDDE"
FT   gene            complement(775488..776189)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00694"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775488..776189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00694"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56006"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56006.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFTTDAWDNFPDSLHPQIVDAFNKKPDLDGVLHGQRHISQGSV
FT                   GKRTGLFSSYKNNGMIPYESQLELAHAIQLERNPSVKYYRTQALKIPISHNQFLYPDFL
FT                   IKYTNEEIAFHEVKHSKRFLDQKDIERYQRLKILLAPSGITFDIVDRHDLYSDAEAKVL
FT                   LHYNRRSHARNWSSFEIQFALSLLTRSTSLVKNQLMSILKNNGLPLELGEFLIFHKYIK
FT                   LNTPNNKQGGI"
FT   gene            complement(776397..776624)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776397..776624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56007.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRTSQEVRSELQKRGLSIADWARQNGFTPELVHQVLNSNKIPVR
FT                   GKSHQIAVKLGLKDGIIEPDFTFEKMKETQ"
FT   gene            776980..777897
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00696"
FT   CDS_pept        776980..777897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00696"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56008"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPMFSGHETFPLRQLWLKKAYHQVFKFYEADSDYAPKTVFSAPD
FT                   AIERFGVGKNMVAAIKHWALACDVIREHTDKNGFEIGEIGYLLFDEKSGVDQYLESEAT
FT                   LWLLHWLLAGRARRTATIYSIYNFIQNQTFTELEVKKLISDLALSNQKGRSDVTLSTDI
FT                   TTSMKCYFSSHDTEDNIEPLLAGIGLLSEISKGQYRFNRGNQYSLPDQVFAFALLDFWE
FT                   QWELITNTSQKTLSFNLIAHDYGSPGRVFKLDESAVGDRLSRISEITNNYLQWTDSSGI
FT                   RQVSRIGTETWGSVKMRILRGAYE"
FT   gene            777890..781198
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00697"
FT   CDS_pept        777890..781198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00697"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLSELVSVHRNFLRSIRLDTDLGRADAISGYILQSPAKQLLD
FT                   ITGSYLLESQQKAFTWTGPYGGGKSSLALTLASCVNEKKDIRDLSRSILGDEINVGIKQ
FT                   YFYTDEPWIVLPIVGKKTSIESQIQATLNSIDEQYKSLINQEDSVINQLVKLAEVLPKK
FT                   SGVLLLIDELGKFLEYAAYSGEDIGFYQDLAEAAARCKGNLVIIGILHQSFEQYAAKLG
FT                   SNVQQEWAKVQGRYIDIPLVTNTDETLELIGKAIHVETQYEEARKVAENVSKVIHKRRP
FT                   SAVSNLSVLLEACWPLHPVMAVMLGPASRKKFGQNERSIFSFLTSVEPLGFSEVLQGMD
FT                   GEIFDYYWPHQFWDYLRGNFEQAILASVDGHRWSISVDAIERAEAIFSNVHVNLVKTIA
FT                   LIEIFRNGSGLVAEDQLLNCSVPNASITEIHDALNDLARASILIFRKHIGAWGVYAGSD
FT                   FDIEAALNTATSNVLDVDYKELKNTLAFTPITARRHYWNTGAMRWLNCSIISEREVKKH
FT                   IDSFQTQGSAFGEFLLVIPDIIVKDKDEIGKNEQLVSKAFAKGVLIGFPKNGDNIQGLA
FT                   KELASLEFIRNNSLKLHSDSIAMREVLARIQLVKQTLNDELKYAFNNCLWQWGKQTFTG
FT                   SLSKIASDLADQIFNLSPKVSSELVNRNTLSASAVKAQKDLLRALLANDNIENLGFENM
FT                   SAAASLYRTTIKAFNIHRYQNDTWQICAPEAEFDPCNIVGVWNGIKDFIRKAKGVVNLS
FT                   EIFDLLSKAPFGVKKGLQPILVWAFFISYKQYIAVYTDGMFTPDLNETSIDEWLQSPKR
FT                   ISWRFVELKTSEKKMLKLLANSLSSQLSYPVKVEPLDSARALVSIVFGLPAWTRKTNSL
FT                   SKEAKVIRDMLLHASDPHKVLFTDLPAVFESTNAELIVERTSEVINELISIFEIRLRKI
FT                   EKNLLTALDQQNINLDLLHLRAKNISGIGAEFRLEAFITRMASYSGYTHELEGLLMLAL
FT                   GKPSDTWTDHDIDAGELQLIAWATEFRRLEVFASIREREPTRQAIGIVLGGKQTITGSF
FT                   DVSEHDANDIEGLSKQLIKALENGQYKKEVFLAALVDAGSKVIQELQHINGGEA"
FT   gene            781195..782037
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00698"
FT   CDS_pept        781195..782037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00698"
FT                   /product="putative phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56010"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHHVLGLSGGKDSAALAIYMRQNFPELKIRYFFTDTGKELPEV
FT                   YEFLAKLEGFLGQKIEYINGDRDFDFWLRQYNNFLPSAQTRWCTRQLKLTPFKKWIKPW
FT                   LDQGDKVYSYVAIRADEDHRQGLVSQHKNLEVKLPFREHGIDKPGVYDLLESSGIGLPA
FT                   YYEWRSRSGCTFCFFQQKIEWARLKERHPKAFEDAKAYEKTAIDSGSPFTWTRGESLSD
FT                   LEKPERLAQIYKDYELRKQRAMHRKPVNPLRPQRIDTIDIDDLYLEDEGAGACLVCHK"
FT   gene            complement(782040..783953)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(782040..783953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00699"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56011.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTSQPSKKKILIIDDEIEGISLKKALTTAKTFFEALRDPDSEI
FT                   REEMDNFLNKHQNQFQNKLETDGTVHEAFFKEVILSDSFKNSLSTVSLTYKSLSSLYQE
FT                   NEWLLRIKGLITKAFPTDVYDVKYLENVDNINIDELDQFDLLIVDWFLENGYSQSSDLL
FT                   LKLSEKDNLPAIILLTSHENILESNTKSDFYIKTRISGAGLTILIKKEIRAESFGYIGL
FT                   RMLAEKAIKQRPIANASRHYIKQWENVLESAKQNTIKSLWQLDTFIMKSIHTDAISDSQ
FT                   PYSNHFHDFISREHSWHMETNTTLNTYAENLGTALNEHNYNDLLTHHSNEDSITLHREL
FT                   LQHYSFQGGVNTFKIHDITKDELQQKILEKLPFGAVLVHGDNSTSDSYEAFVNITQPCD
FT                   LSGLIRNQPNNSLIFMTLSLKKRLVKNSMFFDTSTYHIYGLTLNDTLYDMIPKNKQLVG
FT                   INFNEFYQKFNNYKLVGVLRNDITMSLQQSTAASIIRPSQPRTNRPCFGLAKLFLISCS
FT                   STGEKKCISFPNEIEFLGSTYKLDKTKNLIQIIGNNLASAAFWVCQELEFQDNSDEFNN
FT                   TYRLFHESIDISKPSNISHQTTVRMLPVDSFDDHSQAIQGIQDKIHRNKNTICLTYEKF
FT                   HD"
FT   gene            complement(783955..786294)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783955..786294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00700"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase regulating
FT                   C4-dicarboxylate transport system"
FT                   /note="COG:COG419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSFKVAARTLRHLGGELITSDEMALNELIKNAFDAGSKRVKVF
FT                   INYPMNLAVLSKTLEDFTSLKINKNKALELIEINTKLYINPLNTAPLSTFLTYIDQVLN
FT                   TINEQNKPNILSEIKDNFYNIKICDTGHGMTESELESVFLTIGTPSKLSQKSNGDRILL
FT                   GEKGIGRLSMMKLGNKATVITKTIDDQICNSISFNWQDFDNPDLYLDEITIETQKINYP
FT                   ETFITGTQIHITELLSDWSLKKTEIFVKEYIQRLRSPFREGKSDFPIDILLNDTRLNIT
FT                   PIPSWLKEQSSLQAEYIFEPSQINSALHGSLIWKDSSAPDIRSWSIDDLSRILNTSSSQ
FT                   LNLLGPLKIKFLWFNRKDLIGTIERSLKNIKEELNLWVGGFSIYRDGFRIGFTGGLNDD
FT                   WLKMDSKALKSQGYTFNRYQTVGEISISKIKNPNLKDTASRQSLVNNNEFELLQDLISE
FT                   IIIKDTKSRIEDRKKILEIVATDAFIKSLDKSDESYKKASEALNTLSKNGSQEDKDIID
FT                   MAQNVMKNQNELINQLNAKMEKAFETNTDILELANLGQMVDIIAHELARITENTSNLLI
FT                   RLKNSEDNKEETSNIMNELRKQIIATEKRIRSIDVLSPAVRQRKESYDITAQFKTILEG
FT                   YAPKLQRHNINYKITVDDSSELKPVQVTMVRGLVAQIMENLLTNSVYWLDQGLKIGEKE
FT                   KLIELNIESDTKIIYIRDNGPGVDPAYHLDIFKPYFTNRRGGKGLGLYIAAEIAKYHES
FT                   KLYLSNEIEQDGKLRTFIIELPKSSI"
FT   gene            complement(786561..786872)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(786561..786872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00701"
FT                   /product="putative chromate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56013"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56013.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNYKSLWLIAAIAFFAIFVLNLPFPLIVLTAGLTGYFTSKKYP
FT                   ELFSSNAGHKKSQKDYGIALIDDDTLTPDHAKFRGLHLVKILIIAALLWFIPVLGLDR"
FT   gene            complement(787100..788383)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(787100..788383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00702"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleotide reductase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56014"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56014.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILSWDDFEDDSQKPAAPEHKSAPVNPEKTPDSQNVSATQPSSQ
FT                   SVAAPQSTGTHSVRSTNPTDSMARASEALEHLDVAPGLEELEMGAQRVQVDDKAMINCR
FT                   ADLNQLVPFKYEWAWQKYLDGCANHWMPQEVNMNHDIALWKSENGLTEDERTIVMRSLG
FT                   FFSTADSLVANNLVLAIYRHITNPECRQYILRQAFEEAIHTHAYQYCIESLGMDEGEVF
FT                   NMYREIPSVARKAAWGLKYTQSLSDPTFHTGTPENDQRLLRNLIAFYCVLEGIFFYCGF
FT                   TQILSMGRRNKMNGVAEQFQYILRDESMHLNFGIDMINQIKIENPHLWTAEFQQEVIQM
FT                   ILEGTMLEIEYARDTMPRGVLGMNASMMEEYLKFICNRRLSQLGLPEQFAGVTNPFAWM
FT                   SEMMDLRKEKNFFETRVTDYQTGGALSW"
FT   gene            complement(788520..788654)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788520..788654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00703"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56015.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFHLSHNYMLGVGILIFAFIFFYTPMVYAFFKIRKQQRKQNKL"
FT   gene            complement(788710..791544)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(788710..791544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00704"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleotide reductase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVITSTPGQIQVIKRTGDVAAFDAEKISVAIGKAFLAVEGQQSA
FT                   DSSRIHDRITQLTEMVLNTFTRRLPSGGTIHIEEIQDQVELALMRTGEHKVARAYVIYR
FT                   DQRASARKDTNSNHHPTLQVTDANGQLQPLDLSALQATVNRAAEGLEGIDVQAIIDETV
FT                   KNLYNGVKESDIATTMMMATRTRIEQEPNYTYVTARLLRDELVSTGLAFLGLPADTAEN
FT                   NALEAFLKKGVELDLLSPDLLKFDLEKLAAAIQPERSNQFTYLGLQTLFDRYFIHSNGV
FT                   RFELPQLFFMRVSMGLALNEQDKEERAIEFYNLLSSFDYMASTPTLFNSGTLRPQLSSC
FT                   YLTTIGDDLYDIYGAMRDNAMLSKWAGGLGNDWTPVRALNSYIKGTNGKSQGVVPFLKV
FT                   ANDTAVAVNQGGKRKGAVCAYLETWHLDIEEFLELRKNTGDDRRRTHDMNTANWVPDLF
FT                   MQRVFEDGEWTLFTPSETPDLHDLTGAEFAERYAYYESVAKEQNMLHKKVRAKDLWRKM
FT                   LSMLFETGHPWITFKDVCNLRSPQQHVGVVHSSNLCTEITLNTNQDEIAVCNLGSINLV
FT                   QHVKGGVLDREKLARTVKTAVRMLDNVIDINYYAVPQAKNSNLKHRPVGMGIMGFQDAL
FT                   YEMGMAYGSDEAVNFADESMEVISYYAIQTSSDLAVERGAYSTFKGSLWDQGILPIDSL
FT                   EIVAKSRPERMFEVDRTQRLDWDSLRAKVQKDGMRNSNVMAIAPTATISNICGVSQSIE
FT                   PTFQNLYVKSNLSGEFTVINPYLVRALKERGLWDTVMVNDLKHFEGSVQKIARIPEELK
FT                   AIFATAFEVEPRWIVDAASRRQKWIDQAQSLNLYISGANGKKLDITYKMAWLRGLKTTY
FT                   YLRALGATSAEKSTINTGALNAVKPATVEAAAPAAAPVVEAKKPEAVEEDGFTQAAPVP
FT                   MACSIDNPDCEACQ"
FT   gene            792077..792793
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00705"
FT   CDS_pept        792077..792793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00705"
FT                   /product="Response regulator consisting of a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56017"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEEKLPKILIVEDDERLARLTQEYLIRNGLEVGVETDGNRAIR
FT                   RIISEQPDLVVLDVMLPGADGLTVCREVRPHYHQPILMLTARTEDMDQVLGLEMGADDY
FT                   VAKPVQPRVLLARIRALLRRTDKTVEDEVAQRIEFDDLVIDNGGRSVTLNGELVDFTSA
FT                   EYDLLWLLASNAGRILSREDIFERLRGIEYDGQDRSIDVRISRIRPKIGDDPENPKRIK
FT                   TVRSKGYLFVKETNGL"
FT   gene            792826..794475
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00706"
FT   CDS_pept        792826..794475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00706"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56018"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56018.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHSIFLRIYAGLVILVVLVAVFGYLLVQIINYQRAQEYRESLT
FT                   DGISYVISEGVARQPGKQQKIDWISDASDLLELPIYYTDASKVELSRTEKKRIEAQKSV
FT                   VRYDASNSIAYVIIGLRDDPQHYLSIKVDKITERQMKALPIFVLDYLMFYPGQEQEYLA
FT                   KIQKHFSYPINIQNIQDVNLDSEQIGRLRQDQSVMLYKDSATVRGTTISIVSPIPNHPA
FT                   QVLVLGPVPMFNWMPLQLSAGITLFSLFLLSLGVYGLILPLERKIRQVRYALNRMKSGD
FT                   LSLRVPIEGSDEMANLASSYNNMSDHIQRLIEAQRELMRAVSHELRTPVARIRFGTEML
FT                   AEEDDYNHRMHQVDMIDKDIEALNTLIDEIMTYAKLEQGTPSLDFAEIVLFEVLDQVAV
FT                   ETEALKTQKEIELIPPPLYVKVDAERRYLHRVVQNLVGNAVRYCDNKVRITGGIHNDGM
FT                   AFVCVEDDGPGIPEQDRKRVFEAFARLDDSRTRASGGYGLGLSIVSRIAYWFGGEIKVD
FT                   ESPSLGGARFIMTWPAHRFKQPPLKTNKKAPA"
FT   gene            complement(794498..794851)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794498..794851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00707"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56019"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56019.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEYTHKPDYYLFAQLLVRHIESYIHKHPDADNAIFDLRDVYEI
FT                   FRQDFASTTTNLEGILHIADSYRVETLNGDQPLIQKYQIDAKNNSLLIDFNTDALNSLR
FT                   SGKPILEPDATQL"
FT   gene            complement(794944..796365)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794944..796365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00708"
FT                   /product="Response regulator containing a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a GGDEF domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56020"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56020.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYSLREFSFSTSLKFFLLFTIIITLCCFIGIASRPLSFLAFFWP
FT                   ANSVFLGLLLRFPQTRQIGSFAGAFTGYMIADLVNGTPLFLTLILTISNYLYVVTTLAL
FT                   AILFNRHIKAAYQGYSYLLLFALCGIGSITGALFAATFVPMFNTKFMIGSFWAEFGYWV
FT                   TSELQNALLLLPIILNIPPYLKIKNHLKGNRIYIKAIDFLPLFAVLISIGVSYYDSGPG
FT                   SLLYPIAALIWCAIRYKPIIVALITSFTSAYIIYHVSGHYLLLYPQDYLGNTISIRIGL
FT                   IMMTVAPLTVSSISALHSELIQKLQHAIAHDELTSSLTRRQFLQSVRLLQEKVQKENKT
FT                   SAFFMLDVDHFKKVNDSYGHLIGDRALQTCVTTIQNILHPHDLLGRFGGEEFAIFIPDT
FT                   TREAAFELAERIRIQISQQPIYVYGKLPIFVQVSIGISLYSPSYHRSIESLFKEADDAL
FT                   YQAKRQGRNRVFISL"
FT   gene            796793..797344
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00709"
FT   CDS_pept        796793..797344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00709"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 3 (chain
FT                   A)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAITPYDWAIIAFVIGVTFLCVFMLTVPLLLGGKSWGRAKQEQF
FT                   ESGVVSAGGARIRLSAKFYLVAIFFVVFDLEALYLYAWSTSVREVGWLGYTTVVIFVVD
FT                   LLIALVYAFSVGALSWAPADRRKLAGEKIKVGSPTMNIAEITRFNSIEELVTDPTGQIP
FT                   AQSSGRVKSKTTPALSSEKE"
FT   gene            797351..798028
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00710"
FT   CDS_pept        797351..798028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00710"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 20 kD subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037; related Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTLTRANPDADQYPLQDRQIVTDPLEEEVNKNVFMTRLEDVLH
FT                   TAVNWGRKNSLWPFNFGTSCCYVEYATTLTGVHDLSRFGAEVIRASPRQADLMIVAGTC
FT                   FVKMAPVIQRLYEQMLEPKWVISMGACANSGGMYDIYSVVQGVDKIIPVDVYVPGCPPR
FT                   PEALIQALMLLQDQIQLERRPLSAVIGDDLQPVYKPKMMPERDRKNAQRIAVKNLRSMD
FT                   EIK"
FT   gene            798113..799900
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00711"
FT   CDS_pept        798113..799900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00711"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 49 kD subunit 7"
FT                   /note="COG:COG064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56023.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETDIAMPESTPVDSRPAFAIVEELKTKFGENFYVQATFEEFPT
FT                   VWVERARVQEVLMFLRKVERPYVMLFDLSAMDERLRQHRDGLPASDFTVFYHLLSLERN
FT                   SDIRIKVALNENDLNLPTATNIWPNANWYEREAYDMFGINFEGHPMLRRILLPTYWEGH
FT                   PLRKEYSARATEYTPYMQDKAKQDFEQEHLRFVPEDWGLKRGNADEDFMFLNLGPNHPS
FT                   AHGAFRIVLQLDGEEVKDCVPDIGYHHRGVEKMAERQTWHSFIPYTDRVDYLGGCAQNM
FT                   PYVMAVEQLAGIKVPERAQVIRVMLNELFRINNHLLYCGTAIQDAGGMTPVFYMFADRQ
FT                   KVYDIVEAITGYRMHPAWFRIGGTAHDLPNNWQKLVKELLDWMPKRLNEYYTAAFKNSV
FT                   FIGRTRNVAQYDAKSALAWGVTGTGLRATGIDFDVRKYRPYSGYENFDFEVPVEYEGDA
FT                   YARVLVHFREIEQSLKIIKQCLDNMPSGPYKADHPLAVPPPKDKTLQDIETLITHFLSV
FT                   SWGPVMPAGEASFMTEVVKGASTYYLTSDKATMSYRTRIRTPTFTHLQQIPSVINGSLV
FT                   SDLIIYLATIDVVMADVDR"
FT   gene            799914..800423
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00712"
FT   CDS_pept        799914..800423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00712"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 24 kD subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56024"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56024.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILTDKKPRVNVEGILTAEEIHEIEHHIGHYPYPRAASLDALKC
FT                   VQRRNGWVDDAQMNAIAQLLTISVADLEGVATFYNRIYRQPVGRHVILLCDSIACFLMG
FT                   AETLAEAFQRELGIQFGQTTQDGRFTLLPICCLGNCDKGPTLMIDEDTHGLVEVTSIKQ
FT                   LLEKYV"
FT   gene            800420..801751
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00713"
FT   CDS_pept        800420..801751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00713"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, NADH-binding (51
FT                   kD) subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56025"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEPKPIYGDGNPETHPLTWRLSKQESVRSADDYEALEGYAGFK
FT                   KALGMKPAEVLEVIKAATVKGRGGAGFPAGIKWSLMAPNDGGPRYLICNADEMEPGTFK
FT                   DRLLMEKLPHQLIEGMLIAGYTLEATQGYIFIRGEYIEAAQYLNEALEQIRAKGYLGDN
FT                   ILGSGWNFELHVHTGAGRYICGEETALINSLEGRRANPRTKPPFPQVAGAWGRPTIVNN
FT                   VETYNNLPAIMLRGPEWYIGLSAGKSKDPGTKIYGASGKVKFPGLWELPFGTTAREVIE
FT                   EHAGGMRDGLKLKAWLPGGASTDFLPADTIDLPMDAETIMKAGSRLGTCLLMVVDETQC
FT                   MVSLTRNLEEFFARESCGWCTPCRDGLPWAVKALKALETGEGKKEDIDHLQELTRKLWI
FT                   GKTFCAHAPGAMEPLMGALKHFRSEFEAKVTDRPVVQTSNVEQA"
FT   gene            801763..804447
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00714"
FT   CDS_pept        801763..804447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00714"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase/NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase
FT                   75 kD subunit (chain G)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56026"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56026.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIHVDGKSYEVNGSENLLQACLSLGIDIPYFCWHPSLGSVGSC
FT                   RQCAVTQYANPEDTRGRLVMSCMTPASDNTYISIEDKEAVDFRESIVEFLMTNHPHDCP
FT                   VCEEGGHCHLQDMTVMTGHDRRRYRFTKRTHYNQELGSFIAHEMNRCIACYRCVRYYKD
FT                   YAGGTDFGVYANASRVYFGRPESGTLESEFSGNLTEVCPTGVFTDKTHSERYNRKWDMQ
FT                   YAPSVCHGCSSGCNISPGERYGEIRRVENRFNGSVNQYFLCDKGRFGTGYVNRADRPRQ
FT                   PQFRNGETVATVSVDQALDQTIAKLEGKKVLGIGSPRASLESNYALRELVGQANYSTGV
FT                   AQKEQSLVELAASIMQTEGIYNPNMREIESYDAVLILGEDLTQTAPRMALSVRQAAKNK
FT                   AREMAAKTRTPDWLAEPVQRIGQEAKSPIYILAATQTRLADVATGEVVASPNDIARLGF
FT                   AVAAAVKGETVNGLDDDAKAFAQTIADTLKAANKPLIIAGTSLQDASIMEAAAELTQNL
FT                   GSKAGLSLVVPEVNSMGLALFGGLSLEQAFAQDYDTLVIVENDLFRRLPAAQVKAALDK
FT                   AETVIVLDHSETETVKQADIVLSAASFAEGDGTVVSQEGRAQRFYQVYDPSYYKPEYAI
FT                   KESWRWLHAIETGLKGKPIDWTVLDDVIETIVKNVPVLEAIQDVAPDAGYRVHGLKIAR
FT                   EPRRYSGRTAMRAPLSVHEPKQPTDPDSALTFSMEGYVGPQKASSLVPFAWAPGWNSPQ
FT                   SWNKYQDEVGGHLKGGDSGVRLFDRLAKRPARSYVAPTAVVANPESFRLVPMHHIFGSG
FT                   EFTIKTPAMETRIPEAVFAVGEQDATRLNLQEGQRITVKAGETTVSLPVQVIEYLPTGY
FT                   IGYPVGLAPTVSLAEPVSVALGV"
FT   gene            804451..805467
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00715"
FT   CDS_pept        804451..805467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00715"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 1 (chain
FT                   H)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56027"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56027.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEIIRQTPLWAENWPIAYAVVQAVVILLVVVLVAALMSFIERR
FT                   LLAWWQDRYGPNRVGPGGMFQIVADMLKIMFKEDWTPKFADKLTFRLAPAVAMATAVLS
FT                   FMVIPVSPALGVADMSIGLLFFMAMAGIAVYAVLFGGWSSNNKYSLLGGLRSAAQTISY
FT                   EVFLGISLMGVVAIAGSFNLREIVEAQRDVWFIIPQFLGFLIFVVAGVAVTHRHPFDQP
FT                   EAEQELAEGYHVEYGGMKWGMFFVAEYVNVVLISALIVTLFFGGWLAPFNLEIPFVPPV
FT                   FWFVIKTAFFVMMFVLARGSLMRPRYDQVMNFGWKICLPLALVNLLVTGAVILMNQA"
FT   gene            805486..806028
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00716"
FT   CDS_pept        805486..806028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00716"
FT                   /product="Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit (chain I)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56028.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKILAGVGSIVRTLFMVFTHGFRKRDTILYPEVPAEEIVPPRYR
FT                   GRIILTRDPDGEERCVACNLCAVACPVGCISLQKAEKEDGRWYPEFFRINFSRCIFCGM
FT                   CEEACPTTAIQLTPDFELGEYVRQDLVYEKENLLISGPGKYPDYNFYRVTGMAINGKEK
FT                   GQAQKESAPIDVRSLLP"
FT   gene            806025..806546
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00717"
FT   CDS_pept        806025..806546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00717"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 6 (chain
FT                   J)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56029.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWPFYLMALVAIVSTVRVVTNTNPVHALLSLIVSLLAVAGIFMI
FT                   VGAPFAGALEIIVYAGAIMVLFVFVVMMLNLGQHTVEQERKWLSSDAWAYPALMSFLLG
FT                   LLLVWMLGGEYTTISAPLGAQVIGPKVVGQALFTHYLLLVEVAAMLLLAALVAAYHLGK
FT                   REPGAEEEKE"
FT   gene            806546..806854
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00718"
FT   CDS_pept        806546..806854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00718"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 11 or 4L
FT                   (chain K)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56030.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQIPLEHGLIVATILFALGFYGVMVRRNLLFMLMSLEIMMNAAA
FT                   LAFVLAGSVWAQPDGQVMFILILTLAAAEACIGLAIVLQFYHRFHHLDVDAASEMRG"
FT   gene            806851..808740
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00719"
FT   CDS_pept        806851..808740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00719"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 5 (chain
FT                   L)/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhA subunit"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56031"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLYLTVLFPLIGFILLAAGRDKLSENVAAIIGVGSVGLSALFA
FT                   LIAGMAFTSSGQQVFVQNLWTWFNVGGFAPGISLHLDGLSLLMMGMITGVGFLIHIFAS
FT                   WYMRGEEGYARFFSYFNLFVASMLLLVLGDNLALLFLGWEGVGLCSYLLIGFYYANPAN
FT                   GWAAIKAFTVTRVGDVFLLIALFLLYQQFGTLNTQYIVEHAAEVMTKSSSLTIWTALML
FT                   FLGAAGKSAQIPLQTWLADAMAGPTPVSALIHAATMVTAGVYLCCRLFSVFELAPEVMQ
FT                   FISVTGAVTLLVAGFAALVQTDIKRILAYSTMSQLGYMFMAVGAEAYQAGLFHMLAHAF
FT                   FKALLFLSSGAVILAYHHEQNIFKMGGLFYKNKFLFACFAIGGGALAAIPFLTIGFFSK
FT                   DAILGEVWVQGQSIALYNSLYWAGVAGAFLTSIYTFRLIWVVFFGKENTHYHEIKGATY
FT                   WAPLGILAVLSTFVGAALKAPVANILNTAKIPEFHVAEQFVEGMHGAEHLAVGIALVGL
FT                   AVGIGLFAFAYGAVKSFAKTSLGAGLAHICRTAFGFDALYDIVFVKPYLFFAKLFGRDP
FT                   IDSLWLVLPALVKGGNSFTSSRQTGSLREYASSMSLGVVVLLMILIVIQVVGK"
FT   gene            808742..810340
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00720"
FT   CDS_pept        808742..810340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00720"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 4 (chain
FT                   M)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56032.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNLILPALILVPFIAGFTCWLVDKLDKTLPRWIALIGMLITLG
FT                   LGLALWQSGTYSYELGSKVPTWTAEFYLPWIQSLGIGIHLAVDGLSLLMVLLTALLGVL
FT                   AVGCSWGEIQKNVGFFHLNLLWSLGGVIGVFLAIDLFLFFFFWEMMLVPIYFLIALWGH
FT                   KGSNGRSRVYAATKFFLYTQIAGLVMLIGILGLVVYGYMMTGMIGFDYNYLLAVANRLP
FT                   AGFAYGFMICFFIGFAVKLPVFPLHGWLPDAHAQAPTAGSVDLAGILIKTAAYGLLRFV
FT                   IPFFPAASAQFADIAIIFGLIGIFYGAWCAYQQTDMKRLLAYTSISHMGFVLLAIYAGN
FT                   ILTFQGLMIMMLAHGLSSAALFIMSGQIYERLHTRDLRLMGGLRGQLQYLPFFLMFFVA
FT                   ALVGVPGLGNFIGEFLILMGSFNKYPVFTIIASISLVFAGLYGLILIHRALFGEPNSEQ
FT                   KQHYTSPLKDLSAREVSILMICAIGLVWLGIYPQTFLDVSHSSMQWLVNSYVPVQEVVE
FT                   TVQQTATQLDHVEIQ"
FT   gene            810343..811839
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00721"
FT   CDS_pept        810343..811839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00721"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 2 (chain
FT                   N)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56033"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTVSFSTLMPLAPVMIVALTAVVVMLLISIKRNHNLIATTSVV
FT                   GLNLAALYILLELFGGKFVPANVMGMFMVDPFTMFYQFMILVASLACCTLSHAYIETYK
FT                   DNREELYLLLLASVAGAMLMVASSHYASFFISLELMSIPVYGLLAYTYQRSQSLEAGIK
FT                   YLVLSATASAMLLMGMAYIYAYTGSLSFYDSVQALFGAIKQPMVLLGLALIIFAVAFKL
FT                   SLAPFHKWTPDVYAGAPAPMATFLATAAKVATIGLFVRYLLASGAIMVNSLVTVLTIIA
FT                   VLSILVGNLLAVRQVNLKRILGYSSIAHFGYLLIALISMTYASLGSVTVYVVTYVLTTI
FT                   GAFGAVALMSSPYNNVDEAQSLADYRGLFWRRPVLTATLTVMMLSLAGIPLTAGFIGKF
FT                   LVVMAAVTTQHWFLAAMIIVGSGIGLYYYLRVMVVMYMTPPETPRIDADAHWGQKVGGL
FT                   MVLAAAALVIILGVYPDPMINLALKAEILSPLHFMLSQQQ"
FT   gene            811940..812575
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00722"
FT   CDS_pept        811940..812575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00722"
FT                   /product="Uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HU54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HU54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56034.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQEIRHPLIRHKLGLLRRADISTKNFRELAQEVTMLLTYEATK
FT                   DLPVVDCEIEGWAGNVTTQRIAGKKITIVPILRAGIGMLDGVLNLIPSAKVSVLGLERD
FT                   EATLEVRTYYKKLVPDVANRIAMIIDPMLATGNSLVAAIDVLKASGCKDIRVMVLVAAP
FT                   EGIAKVEAAHPDIQLYTASIDNGLNEHGYIVPGLGDAGDKIFGSVQKD"
FT   gene            812692..812985
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00723"
FT   CDS_pept        812692..812985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00723"
FT                   /product="putative cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56035"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56035.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEFYTGRVKQYNADKGFGFISTTEGDIFFHISDFPASEGEPKR
FT                   NEKVRFLAADNRGKFKAVKIERIDPNPAKTKKTKIADHNKAITSELLSNFRR"
FT   gene            complement(813005..813892)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00724"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(813005..813892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00724"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56036"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56036.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTLRQLAVFVAVAQEGTVTKASDAVRLTQSAASMALADLEDGL
FT                   GAPLFDRLGKRLQLNDLGRFLLPQALEILGRCEAFEQAAKGELQSIDLRIGATLTISDY
FT                   LMPDLMANFLQRHPQAHLQLQVGNTRQMIEAVNQFQLDLALIEGSCHLPQLQCIHWRDD
FT                   ELAVCCSPDHPLTRLNRPLTPQDFHDVEWILREEGSGTREVFDNAILQDLPDANIRLTL
FT                   GHNEAILKIVAGGLGMSCISKLAIEPLSEKGQLVILDTPFWQLTRPLYMLVHRQKYQGP
FT                   GLKAFLKFCDEDQA"
FT   gene            813979..814740
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00725"
FT   CDS_pept        813979..814740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00725"
FT                   /product="Flavodoxin reductase (ferredoxin-NADPH reductase)
FT                   family 1"
FT                   /note="COG:COG101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56037.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEKFSVEKVLSVHRWTPTLFSFTMTRPSHFKFTAGQFARIGLK
FT                   VGDELVVRAYSVVSSPFDETLEFFSIVVPDGAFTSNLQHLKVGDELYLEKIPYGYLTLA
FT                   RYQQPLPHDLWLLATGTGLAPFLSMLQDFETWSNYQKINLVYSVRTAAELAYVDRIQEI
FT                   AETFGEGHLGFKFIPIITRDPSAPLHERLPVLIENGELEKVAGLELSPASSHVMLCGNP
FT                   QMVDDTKEALKRRGLTMNRRGEGNIAVENYW"
FT   gene            complement(814788..815210)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(814788..815210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00726"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56038"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56038.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYRQQSVTLDLDTDVTHQCYLHQTRDDHLIGIIEFNKPSYELKW
FT                   GDLEYFRRRTEEFSVMPFPECINAMIVDIRNINVFLDNEVPILPWRLLEEDCPVRLVVP
FT                   QDRLEHYAGLFEPTWLSTDVDSAIAEIREFMDMFVH"
FT   gene            815500..815631
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00727"
FT   CDS_pept        815500..815631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00727"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56039"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56039.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDFSKPPHVTSPEETAKKKKIASLYFNYCWAFSSRTCGLYGC"
FT   gene            815956..817632
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00728"
FT   CDS_pept        815956..817632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00728"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56040"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56040.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFFNGPRGAQFDAMYYWDQFHPILAAIVILLVGWIIALLVAAG
FT                   VKKLLQKVNTNAKLSSATGRTPNIEGLISKVVFWFILILAVVAALNVLNISGVSGPFSN
FT                   MVNQVLVYIPNIIAAVVVGFIGWIVARLVRAGVTNVLSRTQLDDKLSSEVGVGGISQNI
FT                   GEILYWLVLLLFLPIVLSILGLTGLLIPVQNMVNDAVAFLPNIFIAGVIVFVGYILAKI
FT                   VRGIVEGLINSLGVQSQAEKIGLFKNSNVGKFLGSFVFAIIIITTLIVAFEALGIETIS
FT                   QPATAMLNEILQAIPNIIAAGLILLVAYIVSRFVGRLVAELIAGTGVDEIPAKLDVQRF
FT                   LGQTKVSNAVGWLIVFFTMLFAVSEAADRLGFDQISGLIAMFIHFGANILLGAVILVIG
FT                   FWLANVVANVVQRGEYNSSRWLGSLVRVLIIGLVLALGLRAMGIADSIVNLAFGLTLGA
FT                   VAVAFALAFGLGGRQPAERLLSDLLDKAKKEASQPNPLYQPPTNNKTTGSSTTVSTPST
FT                   TTTAPSTTVSSDAKPADSAQVNPSQPPVNKPFGSTGENDEI"
FT   gene            817761..817931
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00729"
FT   CDS_pept        817761..817931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00729"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56041"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPGRFLAPVVIAGITVGFLASAYKFVFSKSESSKQTTSHKHDS
FT                   EKSSNDSKASN"
FT   gene            complement(817944..819143)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(817944..819143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00730"
FT                   /product="predicted flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56042"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSHVDVIVLGAGASGLMLAAHAAKRGRSVLILEKANKIGKKIL
FT                   MSGGGKCNFTNLYVEPENYISHNPHFVISALSRYSNWDFIGLVCDYGIAYEERKHGQLF
FT                   TLNGAKEILEMLVSECNKTNNVEIQTHCEVGQVDPLEQGGFSVHTNQGRFSCESLVVAT
FT                   GGLSIPTLGGSGFGYELAQKFGHTVFPTRAGLVPFTFSDHIKEVTTRLSGNALDVTLTN
FT                   SKNSFTEALLFTHRGLSGPSSLQLSNYWNTGESFKIDFFPSQDLATYLKDKKKAQPKVL
FT                   LRTLLNEFTAKSIVQELQQLIWPEQSETAIGNISDAQLDHIAEQLHGFIVKPSGTEGYR
FT                   TAEVTLGGIDTTEVSSKTLESKKQKGLYFIGEVLDVTGHLGGYNFQWAWSSAYAAAQYV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(819261..820142)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819261..820142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00731"
FT                   /product="1-aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylate deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56043"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56043.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDHIAQPISYQHVELSFPVHLDIKRLDLVHPQISGNKFFKLKYN
FT                   LLAAKEQGLSSILTFGGAYSNHIAATAYAAHLFGLKSIGIIRGEELAGKSLNPTLAKAQ
FT                   SLGMQLHFVSRHEYRLRDEANYLKQLQQQFPQTYIIPEGGSNELAVQGCQEILSQYDLE
FT                   QYDVICCAVGTGGTISGLIERSAAHQKVLGFSALKGNFLQQEIRQWTKKQNWSLTDVYC
FT                   WGGYAKTSPELFAFIENFEEQYTVPLEPIYTGKMMFGLFDLIKNNYFPANTRILAIHSG
FT                   GLQADIRNRPHA"
FT   gene            complement(820209..821342)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(820209..821342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00732"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG:COG156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56044"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56044.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDQNKPEQTPAQTSNNEPTPAPAPAPAPASKLIPTKRSTLLWM
FT                   LGVLIIGILVILWAWRIGPFATSVQQTDNSYVKGKTTILSSQINGYVKDVLVKDFDHVK
FT                   KGQVLMHIDATTYDQKVAQAASGVEQAKNTLANQTQSIAQKQADIVAAQAKVEQVRAQY
FT                   ELSLAQLRRYQQLGNSGAASKSEQDKAAADAENNLAALKQAEANVLVAKEALKTAQVAE
FT                   AGLEAQVSSAKAQLDQAQTTKDYSVIVAPMDGQLGEVNPRVGQYVAAGSQLLYLIPQQT
FT                   WVIANFKETQIANMRIGQKAWFTVDAMKHKKFTGHVEQISPAAGSEFSVLKPDNATGNF
FT                   TKVVQRIAVRITIDPNQEGMEHLRPGMSVITSVDTSS"
FT   gene            complement(821383..823026)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00733"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821383..823026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00733"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTPRYLETPPDWTPEEQPTLPGSPAAIAHSVPKRFLYFFIGLF
FT                   VAISASLSNGFITANLPLIQGEYGLTPSEAAWLPAAYVMANVSSNLILFKARQQYGLRV
FT                   FSEIGLVIFIAVLVLHIFVHTYEMALFARVVAGLAGAPLSSLGMYYTMQAFKKADMAKG
FT                   IYIAFGFQQLGVPLAWIISPFLVSTDSWSVLYTFELGLALCCLAMVVSLKLPRSLRIYV
FT                   FEKQDFFTFALLAPGFACLCIVLTQGPILWWFNSEWLAYVLIAGFSLVVLGLIYEHYRA
FT                   NPLIMTRWLGASSTLRFIFGAFAIRLLMSEQSYAAVNFLKTMGMGPDQFVPPYVVILVG
FT                   ILSGTLFSALTFSRERIIFHLLFAEFLILIACGLDYHLTSDVRPSNFFASQFLVGFAGG
FT                   LFIGPLLLIGFAQTLAKGPSYVVTFIVLFSATQTFGGLVGSSFFSTYQQHRTQNYQVEI
FT                   IKDLEQADPLVAQRLSTYQRSAAITTNDPALQTAQSMRSLNQVVTREAQVRAYNDVIAL
FT                   NGIFAVALLLWGGFNIARSKYLQRRGISRP"
FT   gene            complement(823023..823592)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823023..823592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00734"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (TetR-family
FT                   )"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56046"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRQKIAAHNRDELLNAAEECFRIHGINVPLQVVIDHAGVGRAT
FT                   FYRNFCDRKALISALLERAITQLEQKAAHFQQFEDGLFRLIEGHIAQLPKLAILQDFWR
FT                   VIDRQDPIMLKIYERRNNALKPLIENAIEQKLCRADLTADDYAMVTAMLGSSFQGHEPE
FT                   EQTRLAKRAIELLFHGIQVQKIRGIE"
FT   gene            823771..824394
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00735"
FT   CDS_pept        823771..824394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00735"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56047"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56047.1"
FT                   /translation="MFESLIPLFSIAMALMLGAISPGPSFIYVAQNSISKSRKHGLFTA
FT                   LGTGTGAALFGFLAVMGLQAVLLAVPSAYLILKIGGGLYLLWLAFKIIKHAKEPIAMEN
FT                   DAKSKMTYKQAYRYGLITQLSNPKIAVVLASVFTALLPKEIPNYYYVALPLICFMIDAG
FT                   WYSCVAMLLSSEKPRKMYLKAKTGVDRVAGSIVSVLGLKLIFFK"
FT   gene            824557..824745
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00736"
FT   CDS_pept        824557..824745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00736"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56048"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56048.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMVSISVVFFILTTGCEMRTTSKQQPSNERAMSIAGSPVYEK
FT                   DYKIPDLQANNHEQSNY"
FT   gene            complement(824875..826938)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(824875..826938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00737"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56049"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILVTNALPYANGPIHMGHLLGYIQADIWVRAMRAMGHDVTYV
FT                   CADDAHGTAIMLRAEANGISPEEQIANVQKEHIRDFDGFGVHFDHYDSTHSDANKARST
FT                   DIYIKNREAGNIAVRPVTQLFDPEKGMFLSDRFIKGTCPKCKSEDQYGDSCEVCGTTYN
FT                   ATELLNPRSTLSGATPVEKSSDHYFFKLPNFAEYLQKWTRDEGRLPLSIANKLDEWFEA
FT                   GLADWDISRDAPYFGFEIPDAPNKYFYVWVDAPIGYMSSFENYIKTKRPDLNFDDFWKK
FT                   DSQNEVYHFIGKDIVYFHALFWPAMLEGANYRTPTGLFVNGFLTVNGQKMSKSRGTFIK
FT                   AETYLQHLNPEYLRYYFASKLSDKVEDSDLNLDDFVQKVNSDLVGKVVNIASRCAKFIN
FT                   SSFNNTLSSTCAESDLVQSFIDAGDSIAAAYEAREFSTAIREIMALADRANQYIDEKKP
FT                   WALAKQEGQEQQVLDVCSVGINLFRQLAVYLAPVLPTLAQQVQDFLKLESFDFESRKQI
FT                   LVSHEIAQFQPLMQRVDPKAVAAMVDASKESLGAPAPQATKSAKKEKSAEKKAAPTPAV
FT                   GEAEIIGIEDFLKVDLRVAQVVEAGTVEGSDKLLQLTLDVGEAEPRNVFSGIRSQYAPE
FT                   DLKGKLVVMVANLAPRKMRFGISNGMVLAAGNGEGIFIISPDSGAKPGDKVS"
FT   gene            827225..827725
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00738"
FT   CDS_pept        827225..827725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00738"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56050"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENKLDELKAKAADAKVQGEKALDDLKENVKEKQTAGKEAVAD
FT                   KVDELKTKAADAKVQGEKALEDLKENVKEKQAAAKEAVEDKANDLKGKLDDAQHSLQDK
FT                   FDHLRTEAAHKLDDAKAKAAELKEEAATKFDELKTQATAKFDELKKTATEKLNKLKNHD
FT                   SAE"
FT   gene            827871..829100
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00739"
FT   CDS_pept        827871..829100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00739"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG048; involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56051"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLSSLKSVFSPAQEVKEEEIQTVLQNYLLPDSKDALKERISQL
FT                   QVQGRVLQLTINTFPDEKEYLQQIHDDLAGALQKCGIEELNLHVVQQKRPTQESSGQSC
FT                   SSKAPKENSNLPPVLDASPKSEPDPNNPPIQKAAPQQRDVPLHPRIKNVILVSSGKGGV
FT                   GKSTTTVNLALALQKMGLKVGVLDADIYGPSIPTMLGNAGKTPLIESENFVPLDAYGMA
FT                   VLSIGHLTGDNNTPVAWRGPKATGALMQLFNQTLWPDLDVLMIDMPPGTGDIQLTLAQR
FT                   IPVTGSIIVTTPQNVALLDATKGIELFNKVGIPVLGVVENMSTHICSNCGHEEQIFGIG
FT                   GGDKLSEQYHIPLLGRLPLNAQIREHADQGKPSVVAMDDAADSYIDIAKAVWQQIKKIP
FT                   QRARDDKRIF"
FT   gene            829246..830118
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00740"
FT   CDS_pept        829246..830118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00740"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56052"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56052.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFKYSLGVISLCSALFLVGCNDDNSSVSQTPTVQEQKQKLQPII
FT                   IQGALPVESERMASKLENKTVEKIGGWTFWKGTYNGYPMIISKTRMGMSNSAAATALAI
FT                   ERYKPIAIINQGTAGGHDPDLHVYDIVLGKYATNIGAFRTPKQPLGGGSNSLTWVEAFD
FT                   VLPTDESDPEPIAIRKFEGDQELLMAAHKVRYDKGEVVEGTIGSADVWNNELDRIQFFH
FT                   ERYGTSVEEMEAASVAQIASQFNVPFLGIRILSNNITNNGAYDPGTGEACQDYVLNVAE
FT                   EYMKSKLPK"
FT   gene            complement(830149..830715)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(830149..830715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00741"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56053"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56053.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAKQFFQSWLPSPEKVTNMKFLRIFGQKTLNPVLWYVNRKSIT
FT                   RAIFVGTFFGLLPIPFHSVFIVMAVLLFEVNLPISLMLAWLSNPLTLAPILYIGFWFGA
FT                   HIYHVHMINKKMLLGVLHQISRWITHFGHGHIDLSLAKILISGLIVEAFVFATILYIVT
FT                   EIFWRWMVIRNWKNRTGHKKQEDAL"
FT   gene            831072..831665
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00742"
FT   CDS_pept        831072..831665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00742"
FT                   /product="putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56054"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56054.1"
FT                   /translation="MISWLFIGLVATILLTPGPTNTLLASSGVQVGLKKSAKLIPAEVL
FT                   GYVISISAWGMLIGKVSATLPLLPPLLKLLSACYIIFLAIKLWHTANQQLELDQPTIRP
FT                   RELFCATLLNPKALLFASAIFPVAAWTNFHIYLIHMLAYLALITPIALFWIFLGSVLAA
FT                   NKVRWLNQSNLQRTASLVLVSFSIPISYSALLNL"
FT   gene            831780..832349
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00743"
FT   CDS_pept        831780..832349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00743"
FT                   /product="Deoxycytidine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56055.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKSDRWIREMSEKHGMIEPYAENQVRFDKNGEKLISYGVSSYG
FT                   YDVRCAREFKVFTNVHSAIVDPKNFDEKSFIDIESDVCIIPPNSFALARTIEYFRIPRN
FT                   VLTVCLGKSTYARCGIIVNVTPLEPEWEGHVTLEFSNTTNLPARIYAGEGVAQMLFFES
FT                   DEVCETSYKDRGGKYQGQTGVTLPKT"
FT   gene            832619..834124
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00744"
FT   CDS_pept        832619..834124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00744"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56056"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56056.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRIRRSVMRQFTSLQVAILALGSLCFSSAYAGSTLVPMSDAEL
FT                   SATRGQALMSMSYIAPTDSANLEKLRDNSSNIGFYKLGMEAELEINTNIRKLQLGCGGV
FT                   NGAGGCDIDIDNLSLSGQNFDANGNPLPMSNEDRASSSAVLTNPFIEFAVKNPNSASTR
FT                   EVVGLRLSAEKFIGLLTAGTENTTTPNGINSISGYMKVQSDSSGLIKGYATTSATRDNL
FT                   YGANAVTGRLQALGLGGFAEVSFITSNGGFNIPGIQNNYFEIAPIQVNGNRVSSKVLSA
FT                   PVKVPNIYVGHSSSYPVDGTVQYNAAGPHDPAYPEPTGIYTQGGKVEATVTDCSVLACA
FT                   VAGKGSKFSNVYMNGTISNITANLNLTQSLGLIHNLPINSPMYLALQNQMLQWPGAKAD
FT                   DVAQKGWWMSFADPVNIGNIIPQDAIDISPLFPQISAAVSAYLQANPAQTSDLGGLLKL
FT                   GDLDVNISTVDLKNSPLTLNLSNLQLTNQNFKPNCHGSGLTFC"
FT   gene            834357..836390
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00745"
FT   CDS_pept        834357..836390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56057"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56057.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNYTVRFQKTVLATLIGLCISQSSFALEELSDAGLSETTGEG
FT                   IAILPQNTYMVLRGAGANETTNQILTDRTKDTGYINYVPVGPLSMTAADTNKNGTIDSG
FT                   DRAVGKADIFLYGLALSKSDNDTNTRLASTDTAAAISSWGTAINPWIFKVATENSVPNF
FT                   SATNCSGAADPTCQVTYLALEAPLYEVGTRDTAGLDAYKLKLGLWSDIFVRNPNKINGA
FT                   TDQFNYGDSNGLIGTSTDASRANRLRLQGIWNNFSLNGSRLQLFQTLGGATSANGLSPF
FT                   YNNTLGFAGVVRLNSGDATNLRATITANTPTSTVGPWVNRYSTQYTGAPSNNSPSSDWL
FT                   YRIRSQTTTITSTGSWTAPTDSAMNNVLRLSTRESGTGQGNLITPAINGGLAPTFDANE
FT                   GLYLYNPNINLVLGSLYQPLVLSSDGKNFSLELARIPNKPEIYKKIYTDYTGTDSSYLG
FT                   STCNVYQCGANVTLGGKTYQGSNATHSSISIGSTVYNATTNTLEAFKGNNAQDAVGISF
FT                   GKLPTGTVTATTQTRNFYQLQNQERRVNSYTCSLIFTCYDWQYRTATGWTGNAGSGLRF
FT                   DSQGANWANIDSTAYYNPTTNTTGYTTTDAGNGAQFVVPNGTPLPDALYNNGRWYTTTP
FT                   NADINTYKLSGAQISSSISNNMGSAVIDGVLIQHLKLTTKGL"
FT   gene            836404..837129
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00746"
FT   CDS_pept        836404..837129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00746"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56058"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITALLFALCATVTHAELQTLDNDALQAINGQAGADLSLMLNL
FT                   NQTSNGIFDNGSGGVCENVEFCHIGLAINKRFVQTDATKPSGWTENSDSGNKLWLVFKG
FT                   VQGTLNIQKMGLDGADLKYLDKSNTEIIKPAIQLSFSAAQPILIRNFGFNALSIEQDNF
FT                   TSSTTTQGSSANMYDYAYFKKPTYAATANSANQQVATATPSAYDYGRETGFMGLMMNGN
FT                   LAIQGKVMVFSCDGSHPRC"
FT   gene            837162..839573
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00747"
FT   CDS_pept        837162..839573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00747"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56059.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNKESHGSKFILNTLTASMLLVSGQVFALEALTDADLSAVNGQ
FT                   DGISIQTTFNEINIDNAYWDDHAGTPTSADQILRAQASGVKIQKSNASTQALGTNYRLD
FT                   VGSNATTGKAGVDFSIQSSPSLITVNSVKVCNSSAACSPTLGQLAIQTTSPLNLALTTQ
FT                   DGLFSPNSQSSMTLGLNNANIYLGQLDARSQLNQLILKNFNFNFVGKGVMFIDPTRGIV
FT                   LQTNTGNNTAAVGQTPNSTYGYVDFNRVADSASGLTAGTYVDSSGKVTNSGLNIEVMLS
FT                   SNVDKSNPYALDTTNSPQNSKGLIRLGASGRMVNSYLQVRGMDGSSDKTTLGTANTASG
FT                   TGSSNSILGNSGIAFRMKGEFTKDNDSMLGSDGKATTLEIGGAGLNAYGFEFGNLTGLN
FT                   SATRGYFDSGNIYLNLADTKTLLMPNNATLNAIRLGSGTLTTAADYQHNIHRDTVTNPF
FT                   SLILAMRGAEFQAFSRRGRFTTSANVAAANQFADNGLNNQWGLALPFYNLNANAAVYGV
FT                   DAPANGAYYYTKDANGKPIQNLVATSGTTSRLGFGIAVGTTGRDAGGTKTTSILLIDGS
FT                   PNANNAGNPTDYYMGLRNIDMFLKGNGTIGLENGSLNIGLKDMLLALSTEIAAGYLPGA
FT                   KYKTCPATGSCTSPIDNFAKNNDVLFGLKLRLGGDLNLSIVPNSSIADGSALTVLGDFT
FT                   MPATATGNTVQISDPIDGSAIGFDNITGKLAFNTALVVGKDTASGLGKVGVNTAVYFNP
FT                   DKSIDGALRVKDINFYPPSTGAGARLGELAITGGRLNSSFSIVPRNGAFN"
FT   gene            839735..840688
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00748"
FT   CDS_pept        839735..840688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00748"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKNIVCWLLFASSSSVFAMQPLDDQSLAAATGQNGLTLGIQAD
FT                   QVKFNQVALIDTNGIASTSYNSKAGLVIAGNSTNPVPGIEFIKAAVSTNPSFNIAIDTD
FT                   AGGGNPFLNLAVTMGSDVNGIRLLPFSVYLAPSTSLSSPSDYALTSYAPKSIFSSGTTV
FT                   NTGVKELIRSTGNLDINFVQTNKPRLNIQLGHAAQSVMVKFGGAIQSICSAASGCPITL
FT                   VSDNTGATFGFKFAGTNASTGFVLDGFYAGVDPTGLTFGNIGVSSKFDASLNNVTLGNL
FT                   GTQSTTTFNNLPNGSMGSFGVTGASVTDFKMKVSGF"
FT   gene            complement(840768..841691)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00749"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(840768..841691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00749"
FT                   /product="tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56061.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLTDPIMRDTLTSVGHFDWCVTEFIRVTDSILPDHIYYSFCPE
FT                   LKNDGKTAAGTPVHVQFLGNNPEMLAANAAKVVELGAPAIDLNFGCPAKTVNRHRGGSV
FT                   LLDEPDVVHMLIKAVRDAVPAHIPVSAKMRLGYLDENHTMENAHAVEDAGASWLTVHAR
FT                   TKADGYTPPAYWEKILPIKEALKINVIANGEIWTNADARACQQQSGCEDLMIGRGAVTT
FT                   PDLTQCIRQNMDEALFTWEQLVDLQIRFLNGQAKTEIGMVGRYKQWLGMMTKAYPQAKE
FT                   LWDQVKRIKALDEIVQQLEQTSSSRI"
FT   gene            complement(841797..842606)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(841797..842606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00750"
FT                   /product="ABC-type uncharacterized transport system,
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="COG:COG413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56062.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLPLVYTILALIAYTTSFWYLFIRLMSKREPNPWLFAFVTTLA
FT                   LLLHGTVLCHAMLTPSGINYDVFNLVSFTSGLMLLLSLVFSTFRPIVPLNLLGIPVAAI
FT                   GLILGFAFSRPDQFIEQHSLGLDTHIILSLSAYAVLLMATIHAILIWFQNRELKKKQKK
FT                   RIWVNLLPSIQAMESLLFDLIITGFILLTIALAFGFLTVDSFFAQHLAHKTVFSIISWF
FT                   IYGSLLIGHYKLGWRGQKAIRFTLIGFALLAIGFIGSKFVLEMILGR"
FT   gene            842747..844156
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00751"
FT   CDS_pept        842747..844156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00751"
FT                   /product="Signal recognition particle GTPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56063"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56063.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDTLTERLTQSLRNVTGSGQLTEDNIKDTLREVRMALLEADVAL
FT                   PVTREFIAKVKEEALGQEVMTQLSPGQAFVKIVYDELTKMMGEANETLDLSAKPPVVVL
FT                   LAGLQGAGKTTTAAKLARFLKERQKKKVMTVSADVYRPAAIKQLETVSAEVGAGFIPSD
FT                   PSEKPIDIVNRAIEQAKIQFADVLIVDTAGRLHVDEDMMDEIKELHAAVKPTETLFVVD
FT                   AMTGQDAANTAKAFNDALALTGVILTKTDGDARGGAALSVRAITGKPIKFLGMGEKLDA
FT                   LEPFHPDRVAQRILGMGDVLSLVEEVERKIDKEKAEKMAKKLQKGGSFNFEDMLMQFEQ
FT                   MKKMGGMMGFLDKLPGMSSAGIQQAIEQANPEKQVKKMEAIIQSMTIKERRNPDLMNPS
FT                   RKKRIAAGCGMDVAEVNKLIKQQAQMAKMMKKFANPSGMSKMMRSLGNMQKQFGGGGGM
FT                   GPLFGNNDQKK"
FT   gene            complement(844206..844940)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844206..844940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00752"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG152; Similar to Bvg accessory factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLWLDIGNTRLKYWITENQQIIEHAAELHLQSPADLLLGLIQH
FT                   FKHQGLHRIGISSVLDTENNQRIQQILKWLEIPVVFAKVHAEYAGLQCGYEVPSQLGID
FT                   RWLQVLAVAEEKENYCIIGCGTALTIDLTKGKQHLGGYILPNLYLQRDALIQNTKGIKI
FT                   PDSAFDNLNPGNNTVDAVHHGILLGLISTIESIMQQSPKKLLLTGGDAKLFAKFLQKYD
FT                   PVVETDLLLKGLQQYIAHYPKD"
FT   gene            complement(844956..845708)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00753"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(844956..845708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00753"
FT                   /product="Biotin-(acetyl-CoA carboxylase) ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56065"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56065.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLETRQLQQLLSAKNQLPEVVLLKATTTSTNDDIREIAQKGITT
FT                   GLVCSAQQTQGRGQHQRQWISPEGNIYLSTLVQTRTPLDGRLALEVALNILQIPQLQPL
FT                   SLQVKWPNDLYSTQGKWGGILVEPLSQYQAIVGVGINLKTPPVTDSDQPITSLEDLGLE
FT                   QMSRLELISELYVAIQNAARWFEHGCYNLAGRFNHHAAWLNQLVQFEHSQGLVYGRFVG
FT                   ISNEGAVILETPEPQQFYQGRLRPQTTQ"
FT   gene            845739..846542
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00754"
FT   CDS_pept        845739..846542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00754"
FT                   /product="predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG:COG073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56066.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIIYLLIGAIAGFTAGLFGVGGGLIIVPILYVVFTQLHYDPAV
FT                   IMHIAVGTSLATIIVTSFSSVSAHHKKGAVLWPVFRNLAPGLVIGSFLGAGIADLLSGQ
FT                   HLQLLIGVFAVVMAYRMFKGAHVVVDPTRQLPSTPMQFMAGGGIGIASAIFGIGGGSLT
FT                   VPYLNRHGVVMQKAVATSAACGLPIAIAGAIGFMWFGAKEHISVPNTIGYIHIYAFIGI
FT                   SVMSFVTAKLGAKVAHALSPQMLKKCFACLLVVVGSYFIYKGFMN"
FT   gene            846791..847486
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00755"
FT   CDS_pept        846791..847486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00755"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG:COG180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56067.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEETESLSEQIVKYISEQIISGELVEGERIQELRIAKELDVSR
FT                   GSVREALLLLERTHLIEIFPRRGAIVSEMSAQQVKALFDTNMMLLGHIVQRISETWRAH
FT                   EADQLQLLLEQLLEHVKAGDIEKFYDAIFQYLAEQQDMVGNPYLMKFYKELLPSLRRSY
FT                   FLTLNTSKRELQEAFALFKLVTDAILIRKSQQAALFMEDFCRHLRNLVLESLTRMKQIE
FT                   LAWARRSRR"
FT   gene            847497..850946
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00756"
FT   CDS_pept        847497..850946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00756"
FT                   /product="Chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56068"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56068.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSSLKLSGFKSFADSTTLNFKANRTAVVGPNGCGKSNVIDAIR
FT                   WVMGESNARQLRGGSMQDVIFTGTSKRKPVGVASVELRFDNTYGKLGGAYNAYNELAVR
FT                   RQVTREGKSEYFLNGTRCRRRDITDIFLGTGLGPRSYAVIEQGMINRLVDAKPEEMRIF
FT                   IEEAAGVSRYQARRRETLQHLEHTEQNLSRLEDIALELKSQLKTLKRQSEAAVQYKTLE
FT                   SQIRTLKIEILSFQAEKSVRLQEEYTVQMNELGETFKLVRSELSTIEHDLESTSALFQR
FT                   LIQQSSPLQQEWQQAEKKLSELKMTLEQKQSLFQQNSTTLVQLEQQKAQTKERLQLSEL
FT                   QLETLNSQLEEQTEALTAIEHTAAEAEQSFAGLQSQQRQAQQQFEQVKAQVEKQQQQKM
FT                   QMSAQIEQLGKNVQRIEQQKETLQHQANQIQSQVHEDEQGELEQLQQQLCREISTLEAE
FT                   IEQYVQRIEQAQQAHQVNKNQQQTLKTEIQVLLSEQKNLSQLVAKQSPKQNQDTLRLMQ
FT                   ALELTEQGKPHAQIIEKFLAKWLQAHIVETEQAFQEGVARQLKPSEQSSKFKGNLICLN
FT                   DWIASPQLSIFSNVAIAQDLSHALNEQKQLQYGQSILTLDGYHVGQDWVIALMYDDESQ
FT                   SAQGMLSHRIRLDEIEQVLQKQQPELQALDQIIVQQKDELGQLQVDLQQKQQVIKQKQK
FT                   DLQQLDVQIAKQQTAAQAFLLQKQQLKDQLAQLDTQLEEDAMQKDDLEIDLHALAMKLE
FT                   TILPDYKTLQFQVEELTEQLEEQQQVLQQQQQEREILRRNSTQTTQQIELLEKDISFLQ
FT                   SQYQQITAQMEQAKKFVDPIQLELPNLESEFQQQFAQTEKLQKTWNEWQIELNSVQEKQ
FT                   QTLTDQRHQYQQQDEKLREQLEAKRLAWQAAKSDREHYQEQLKELNAELQTGLKIDLTE
FT                   HQQKLEKVQKQFEKIGAVNLAASQEFEEVSQRFDELSHQIQDLENTVTQLKDAMKSIDQ
FT                   ETRKLFMSTFDQINQELQNLFPKVFNGGEASLSLEDDWQSGVKLMARPPGKKNSSLALL
FT                   SGGEKALTALALVFAIFRLNPAPFCVLDEVDAPLDDANVQRYCNLVKELSEHVQFIYIT
FT                   HNKLAMTMATDLLGVTMPEPGTSKLVTVNLEQAKEYGLVSES"
FT   gene            850948..851985
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00757"
FT   CDS_pept        850948..851985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00757"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56069"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56069.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINTIIGIVVAIIIMLIGLRMILKKPNHAEPSLDSDLHINPESN
FT                   QPVIPRHVRDQLEQPEVTVASAAVAERVEPTLSEPAQSEEKGTKELEQASQAQTVQTQV
FT                   PVENTPVEVEEVKAEENTVSPTVSENSSVELVDTVSAEPEVVSSSEPKVAEGQPKTEPE
FT                   LSLNPNIETAEIAEFEGESNILDVHLHEQQRFDDESALAMAEQIIALNVYPNPRRALSG
FT                   DKALKVLLKYGLRYGEMSCFHRYENTDEPSALMFSVLRMTDNGPAGFDLETLSTEQVQG
FT                   LAFFLALPNSKAVTGFDMMTSIAGLIAREIDGKVYDENNLEFTPQLKEHWRHHVIDYRP
FT                   AQATA"
FT   gene            852095..854116
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00758"
FT   CDS_pept        852095..854116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00758"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG027; contains BRCT domain type II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56070.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQMRQLIQLIAKHNHAYYVMDQPTISDSEYDHLFHQLKALEEQ
FT                   YPELVQADSPTTKVGGQALSKFESVTHVVPMLSLGNVFNQEDLFAFARRVEERLPNQKV
FT                   QYEVELKLDGLAISLWYENGVLVRGVTRGDGETGEDITQNVKTIRNLPKVLHSEKYEIP
FT                   RLLEVRGEVLMPKSGFEKLNADQEAKGEKTFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDPNIAAARPLAFYA
FT                   YGIAQCEPNHGLTTMHDSLQWLTELGFQIAERQYLCNSIQEVQQRYEQIQQERPNLQVE
FT                   IDGMVVKVDDLKQQQQLGFLSREPRWATAYKFPAQAALTTVEQIDWQVGRTGTLTPVAR
FT                   LNPVFVGGVTVSNVTLHNIGEIHRLDVRIGDTVSVYRTGDVIPKVEKVWPEFRPAEAEV
FT                   VHLPESCPVCASPVVMPEGEALARCSGGLYCAAQRIEAIRHFVSRKAMDIEGLGDRWVE
FT                   SLLRLDLLKDVADIYHLHEHRETLLGIEKMGEKSVQNLIDAIEASKKTTLARFIYALGI
FT                   RGVGETTARMLANTFQTLEALKAANVEALKKTPDVGDITAEWIADFFLAPHNIEVLDRL
FT                   IAAGIHWDAPTAPTRQPLNGESWVLTGTLEQMTRDQATQMLQALGARVSGSVSSKTKCV
FT                   VAGEKAGSKLEKAAKLGIPVMNETDFLSLMAGYGQTLS"
FT   gene            854370..854834
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00759"
FT   CDS_pept        854370..854834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00759"
FT                   /product="Bacterioferritin (cytochrome b1)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56071.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGNPEVIDYLNMLIGGELAARDQYLIHSRMYEDWGLNKIYERID
FT                   HEMQEEASHADAIIRRVLFLGAKPNMHREDINVGTDVVSCLKADLALEYHVREKLATGI
FT                   KLCEEKGDYISRDMLRQQLSDTEEDHTYWLEKQLRLIELIGLQNYIQSQI"
FT   gene            855075..856322
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00760"
FT   CDS_pept        855075..856322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00760"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG:COG047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56072.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRLVWIANGFMVSFAYMLFSKPAVLDTATLLSTQRLATRLSFF
FT                   SLGFAISAWAPLIPYAQQRLNLNHANFGLLLLCMGIGSMIAMPATGALVKRWGCRPLIA
FT                   MATILLMVLLPSLTIWHSLVSMAVALFIFGTAAGSLGVAINLQAVVVEKHSLRALMSSF
FT                   HGMCSLGGLIGAMLVTALLAIGLSPLMSTLSVVMVLLVVSFVAIPSALTTFEQDEQGAA
FT                   EITDAPKKSSRPNGTILLIGMMCFIAFLSEGAAMDWGGIYLTSKYQLNPAFAGLAYTFF
FT                   ALSMTSGRFAGHILLKQWGEKTIVTYSAIVAALAMVTIVMAPVWQVVVLGYALLGLGCS
FT                   NIVPVMFSRVGRQNDMPKAAALSLVSTIAYTGSLSGPALIGLIGQWTSLTTVLSGVAVL
FT                   LTMIAILNRFTLVKAK"
FT   gene            complement(856390..857820)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00761"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856390..857820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00761"
FT                   /product="Trehalose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56073"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLIVLSNRISMPSGKASAGGLAVAVQDALNDSNGIWLGWNGQQ
FT                   ITDTEAPEFDQAYSHGIDYITCPLTHQQYAQYYCGFANKVLWPAMHDRDDLIEYNAEEY
FT                   NTYQKVNRLFAEKLQQIAQPDDLIWVHDYHFFSVARHCRELGMQNKIGFFLHIPFASLN
FT                   IWRKIPVALQLVQDLCQYDVIGLQTQTDQNTCMQTCMGLLEAQKILSDRISYKKRQILI
FT                   KSYPIGVQPELIQRQAQQAFHTPYVFNFEDIPRQKTIIGVDRIDYSKGLLERFNAFATF
FT                   LETNPEYHGLVRHLQVATPSRTDIPAYQRLYQRFKAKLELINEEFAHEDWRPIDCCFDT
FT                   VQHDSLMHIYRRSDICWISSLRDGMNLVAKEYIAAQDPENPGVLILSKYAGAAEQMTQA
FT                   LIVDPLDRAAMMDSLKTALEMSKAERINRYEQLIEGLAATDLSDWRNNFLKDLENSPTF
FT                   TKSKLSLQEKYQPTYHVL"
FT   gene            complement(857808..858686)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00762"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(857808..858686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00762"
FT                   /product="Trehalose-6-phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56074.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKYGQANMNNQSIISDGREKYTYFVTPNDIINTLPTDKNYCLF
FT                   LDIDGTLAPFQIHPEHSFIPNTTLEVIKKIIELNIPVIAVTGRDVETASKLLQSIELPI
FT                   AGLHGLDIYFDSDTYIRPDLSDINFQKLKEDIINSCEKYPDLLIEDKEHSIALHYRKNP
FT                   ELEDNAIYIMQQIKYFYPQLKLNRGKFVVELLPKQADKGKAIQTILNHLNLPLTHPIFI
FT                   GDDLTDETGFIFINQQFGTSIKVGSGKTEAQYRLKDINSVSNFLFFFLEKIKKLYVKNS
FT                   QDQNGEQICLN"
FT   gene            859015..859749
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00763"
FT   CDS_pept        859015..859749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00763"
FT                   /product="predicted hydrolase or acyltransferase
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56075"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQNKILLITGWGVGVEPLHSLKLGLTKAGYDTQLINIFNVLGC
FT                   DFHEQLDFLTDIDVVVGWSLGGQLATYLVDFFYKQTGQTKTLITLASNPCFVATDNWQT
FT                   AMPTDVFSQFKASFLQNPQATLKRFYYLITLGSSQAKQDWMSVQNIANPPSNELLLAGL
FT                   QMLEQLNLVDNLKNYLGLQLHLFAEQDNVIPCKIIENFKDFATENMTYKLLKDATHAFP
FT                   YLQVERTIEEICQFLTIHQQSS"
FT   gene            859840..861120
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00764"
FT   CDS_pept        859840..861120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00764"
FT                   /product="Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56076"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNFDLEHIWHPYTSMTQPLPTFKVKRAYGATIELDDGRTLIDG
FT                   MSSWWCAIHGYNHPELNQAVTDQLQNMSHIMFGGLTHDPAIELGKILLKITPPSLDKIF
FT                   YADSGSVAVEVALKMAVQFWTAQGQPQKTNFITTRSGYHGDTWNAMSVCDPVTGMHQIF
FT                   GTSLPNRLFVAAPQTKFHEEWNQEDIAELEQAIQQNHENLAALIIEPIVQGAGGMRFYH
FT                   PEYLRQAKALCEKYHLLLIFDEIATGFGRTGKLFAWEHAQVEPDIMCLGKGLTGGYMTL
FT                   SATLTTKHVAETISRGEAGVFMHGPTFMANPLACAVALKSTQLLIEQDWQANIKRIEQQ
FT                   LSQYLMSLNQLDYVADVRVLGAIGVVELTFNVDMKTLQQQFVERGIWIRPFGKLVYVMP
FT                   PYVITQQELSDLLEQLVEVVKTMQGAH"
FT   gene            861122..862279
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00765"
FT   CDS_pept        861122..862279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00765"
FT                   /product="7-keto-8-aminopelargonate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56077"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56077.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDHFATELDELKRQGNFRQFTQNVQHGRFITIQNKTMLNLAS
FT                   NDYLGLAADIDLRQEFLDYYPLERSYFSSSSSRLLTGNFDEYEQLENSLSQAFGGRAAL
FT                   LFNSGYHMNIGILPAVADSKTLILADKLVHASMIDGIRLSGAQYVRYRHNDFQHLEQLL
FT                   QKYHDDDQIERIIVVTESIFSMDGDETDLTALVQLKKRFAKTMLYVDEAHSIGVRGQQG
FT                   LGCAEQYNVIQEIDFLVGTLGKALAAVGGYIICHPIIKDYLINKMRPLIFSTAQPPIVM
FT                   AWANFIFKKVLMAQSQREHLKNISQYLQQAVVQKGYVSPSTSHIIPVIVGESQATIDKA
FT                   KQVQESGFYAMPVRPPTVPKNSSRLRISLTSMVEQHELEALVSFL"
FT   gene            862276..863025
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00766"
FT   CDS_pept        862276..863025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00766"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56078.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNKDLVAQRFAKAGQSYSKHAIVQKQICQNLTNLLKQFCPSAM
FT                   SRVFEIGCGSGNLTRLLVESFQIEDLVLNDLYAEVQQHFNHEEHVKWLIGDVETLEFPQ
FT                   QLNMIVSGSALQWMQDLPRLLQHCYAALNEQGWLCFSTFGPRNLIEIKELTGQGLNYWN
FT                   LENWNSALTQAGFEILHLAQSETQLYFDAPKAVLQHLKATGVTATAQHRWTKQTLQQFY
FT                   QDYDRFKHAEGYSLTYHPIYCIARRMK"
FT   gene            863026..863670
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00767"
FT   CDS_pept        863026..863670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00767"
FT                   /product="Dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56079.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQIYFVSGIDTEIGKTYATGFLAKLWTEQGKKVITQKLIQTGN
FT                   ADISEDIQKHREIMGQGWFQEDHDKLTMPEIFSYPASPHLATRLDNREIDFQKIENATQ
FT                   TLAERFEIVLLEGAGGLMVPLTTSLLTIDYVAQHQFPVILVTSGRLGSINHTLLSLEAL
FT                   KSRGLKLKALVYNLKDESKDPLISQDTSNYLKDYIAIHFPEAEWIELAKMN"
FT   gene            complement(863734..864657)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00768"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(863734..864657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00768"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA uridine-516 pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG118; related pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56080"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56080.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKLQKVLARIGLGSRRYMEEVIAAGRVSVNGRIAQVGERIEPG
FT                   DELRIDGRKVQFQIEDEIRRRVLIYYKPEGEICSRNDPEKRPTVFDHLPQIANDRWVMV
FT                   GRLDINSTGLLLFTNDGELANRLMHPSNEIEREYAVRVMGEVTPQLRQNMVNGVELEDG
FT                   PAKFESFSEIGGEGINRWYQVVVKEGRNREVRRIFESQGLKVSRLLRTRYGTVILPREL
FT                   RTGRWMELDKTDIDNLAKSVELKPRQGTGLFGMAKRRTERMTEKPMAARRGGYLRQQRR
FT                   DDEKEAPANTGNQRKSTGFNRGFKKF"
FT   gene            complement(864699..865295)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00769"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(864699..865295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00769"
FT                   /product="predicted transcriptional regulator containing
FT                   the HTH domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFEQNNNDLSLADIHHEVLLQLEAIIFASEAPVSIARLKEAFN
FT                   NQYNKQQLRQLLQQLALLQHGRSIELIETAQGFRFQVRSKYRNIIAQIWPERPTKLSPS
FT                   LLETLAVIAYHQPVTRADIEQIRGVSNNSQILRTLFDWNWIKEAGFRDLPGRPALLITT
FT                   PQFLNAFGLASLGQLPPLQNAKEAFMALDANAPKS"
FT   gene            complement(865292..866059)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00770"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(865292..866059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00770"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56082"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56082.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVPHIRVLDEWHDTIPEDLYIPPAAFEILLEQFEGPLDFLIYL
FT                   IQKNGFDLIQLDIAPIATQYLAYMDSMKSLNIELTADYMVMAALLADLKSRLLLPKPTV
FT                   VSIEKDPKQDLIDRLETYLRIKQAAERLGQMPVLDRDTFSANVSLGHIAPVYEGYDVSA
FT                   LHDALFCVFNRPEPVTHTIAQEPVLLEERIAYIEEKLESGDVLSFKELLNPQQGRMGMV
FT                   VTFMAVLELTRQQKIKIIATGVEAPLAIQGSSI"
FT   gene            complement(866312..866929)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00771"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(866312..866929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00771"
FT                   /product="putative translation factor (SUA5)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56083"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56083.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLHVHPENPQQRLIEQAVERIRAGDVVVYPTDAAYAIGCQIGN
FT                   KNAMERIAQIRGLGPKHQYAIMCCDLSDIATYAKVDNATYRLLKANTPAITTFILPATS
FT                   EVPRRLMHPKKKTIGLRIPSNPICQALLKELGEPLLTSTLILPGQEDPLDDPYDIENQL
FT                   AKRIDVFIDGGFGTLTTTSIVDLSGEHPEIIRRGVGDVSAFE"
FT   gene            complement(867019..867498)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00772"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(867019..867498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00772"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG:COG310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56084"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56084.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVRGEFEPEYFPANDHEPAKIQFAHGFFNSALHEISHWTIAGA
FT                   KRRLLPDLGYWYAPDGRTKEQQDLFEQVEIKPQAIEWLFAQSFGRKFRVSLDNLTGDGG
FT                   DGRKFKDNVYAQVQRYFSGEAKLPADAARFIECICQCTRAGAALQLNEFKRELLD"
FT   gene            867778..868338
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00773"
FT   CDS_pept        867778..868338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00773"
FT                   /product="predicted metal-binding, possibly nucleic
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56085"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56085.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANTFPAQIEPFKWAEQGFTWSGQLPLSRFARIAREAVGSIDNQ
FT                   LINIDCKLSMDAYHRIVWLDGHMETKVPMECQRCLEPVEMPIVSDFHIALVDDESLIER
FT                   LDEDADFIVLGESESSTKGDFDTPASINLLALLEDELLLLMPLSPKHDACEHKHQPTIQ
FT                   NVVEEKRDNPFDVLAGLKGKLNS"
FT   gene            868413..868598
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00774"
FT   CDS_pept        868413..868598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00774"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56086.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQQNRKSRSRRDMRRSHDALTENALTVDQATGETHRRHHVTKD
FT                   GFYRGRQLFAKAADAE"
FT   gene            868751..869737
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00775"
FT   CDS_pept        868751..869737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00775"
FT                   /product="(acyl-carrier-protein) S-malonyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56087"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKRLEQVALATKTAFVFPGQGSQKVGMLAELAEQFSGVGQTFA
FT                   EASDALGFDLWHIAQSGEGLDQTENTQPVLLTASIALWRLWLDLGGLAPKYLAGHSLGE
FT                   YSALVAAGSMSLADAVKLVNLRGKLMQNAVPQGEGAMAAILGLADDKVVELCQSVSALG
FT                   QGSVEAANYNSQGQVVIAGSTASVQQVMALAKEQSAKAIALPVSVPSHCSLMKPAAEKF
FT                   AEALEQTAIELPTIPVIQNVNAGIATDVAQLRQALTAQLYQSVQWTRTMQSLQDQGIQY
FT                   IVECGPGTVLSNLAKRLPNIEKAFSIDSKSKMEDALNAVLVAEGKIA"
FT   gene            869734..870468
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00776"
FT   CDS_pept        869734..870468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00776"
FT                   /product="Dehydrogenase with different specificities"
FT                   /note="COG:COG102; related to short-chain alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56088"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56088.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQERKVALVTGASRGIGAAIAQQLIQDGYFVVGTATSESGAQKL
FT                   TDSFGEQGAGLALDVRNLDEIEAVVSHIEQNYGPVLVLVNNAGITKDNLLLRMSEDDWD
FT                   DILNIHLKAVYRLSKRVLKGMTKARFGRIINISSVVAHFANPGQANYSAAKAGIEAFSR
FT                   SLAKEMGSRQITVNSVAPGFIATEMTDALSEDIRKKMSDQVALNRLGEPQDIANAVSFL
FT                   ASDKAGYITGTVLHVNGGLYMA"
FT   gene            870553..870789
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00777"
FT   CDS_pept        870553..870789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00777"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56089"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIEQRVKQAVAEQLGLKAEEIKNEASFMDDLGADSLDLVELVM
FT                   SFENDFDITIPDEDSNEITTVQSAIDYVTKKLG"
FT   gene            870980..871453
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00778"
FT   CDS_pept        870980..871453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00778"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized protein containing LysM domain"
FT                   /note="COG:COG165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56090"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56090.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFDFVKGIGKKNTAPAEPQAAPATPAEPSAQEIANKLLGLIKS
FT                   LGLGVEGLSVTYNGSTDTAIIKGQVQSQADKEKIILIVGNVDHVAQVDDQMTVATPEPE
FT                   SKFYTVKSGDNLSKIAKEFYGDANQYQKIFEANKPMLKDPDEIFPGQVLRIPQ"
FT   gene            complement(871499..872266)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(871499..872266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00779"
FT                   /product="Hydroxymethylpyrimidine/phosphomethylpyrimidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56091"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPTVLCFSGLDPSGGAGLQADIEAIGQSGAHAAIACTALTIQNS
FT                   QQVFGFEATSKELLLAQANAVVGDLPIKCVKSGMLGTTDNIAALAEFLRAHPDYQYVLD
FT                   PVLVANSGGSLGDQATLVKAFVELIPLATLITPNTVELRALTGVTDLDQATQKLFEMGA
FT                   KAVLVKGGHEDTPDFIKNSLYIDGELAASSTCPRLEGEYHGSGCSLASFIAGRLALGDS
FT                   LKIAVQHAETWLFGVLKNAETPVLNGQKIPKRF"
FT   gene            872364..873038
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00780"
FT   CDS_pept        872364..873038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00780"
FT                   /product="predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56092.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKHILIDLDGTLTDPKVGIHTSIRYAMDKLGYPLAADLNIDWT
FT                   IGPPLKASLAKLLATQDDALAEQALLAYRERFSVIGLFENEVYPSVAETLKALKAEGYR
FT                   LFVATAKPTIYAKRILDHFELSQYFVQIYGSELTGERTNKAELIHYILEREQLNPEECL
FT                   MVGDRQYDVLGARHNGIEAVAVTYGYGTPEELTQAQPKAKITKFSELLDYVEEQAAQKK
FT                   VS"
FT   gene            complement(873103..873762)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00781"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(873103..873762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00781"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLIQPELFFSALSPAEQRIQQALEDIRQGKPVLVMDDFDRENE
FT                   ADLIVAAETLTVETMARMIRDGSGIVCLCLTEELADHLELPPMVSQNSSQFHTAFTVTI
FT                   EAAQGVTTGVSAKDRVTTIKTAIKDGAVATDLNRPGHVFPLRARNGGVLTRRGHTEGTI
FT                   DLARLAGLKPAGVLCELTNPDGTMASGIQVLAYAQTHHLTVITIEELVQYRQQHGI"
FT   gene            874179..875960
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00782"
FT   CDS_pept        874179..875960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00782"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56094.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIRDYYPFRNTLFIQHLHIFSYVFMALSILHLIAANWLMLPDSI
FT                   QLIIPPVILLITAWVSVKKTLSEGVRQTLHGICGLMVGLSLAVIGQVYQTGADSYLLFL
FT                   IWTLLLLPWLYRPNIGIFALICITSQLTLFLFFKQAFWAEKFPYLYLFALNLLSLVQFW
FT                   ICQKKYTALRFIFIAWFAVISITGMIQFLSSENLSYLISAFFLGIIAFYYFFNKDDQLC
FT                   ASLMAAVLGVTATIWLVDGINQLFKDSNEFIFLLIAGIIFTWFALISYFLIKIFRQSRF
FT                   YIIPLAIGAWLAGLALAAFTLVFWETISLIIGIIFVAVAITLLTKSQSYFIRQFAYCLF
FT                   VSGQTAFLFHLGSETDQILWVLIAQIFILCISYFLKPHWFFILIQMLATYGIAVIYLLQ
FT                   MDHSLWSLNSTQTYLNLVLLNYLVFSSVLLIGSKAVVSYKRSIFLCTLVVIWVSSFFDT
FT                   FIGLALVDSADQSLWFLYALPCVWLLCFSFFYLYRQLHGITFFAFLVFGILLIALGYFE
FT                   VFILFVILTWALKNKDRIVYGVTLVVFAFVLWQLYYSLQLSFLAKSASILVSGIILLAL
FT                   YGLLMKEAKINCIEGEK"
FT   gene            875960..876520
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00783"
FT   CDS_pept        875960..876520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00783"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane-anchored protein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFSLMLAIVTVLFFAGLVMKNEWHLHQSKSIFIKLKPVDPRS
FT                   ILQGDYMALAYELNLQSLKALTGSESEALDQVIFNHASVPAKVILDSRNRVIRTILDPN
FT                   SLSNEQNLILKNPDNHYQSLYPASRSFLFAEGLAHCYEKAKYAEFKVNAKGEAILFDLR
FT                   GEELQPLNCKQQQSWWKGTARSL"
FT   gene            complement(876576..876956)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(876576..876956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00784"
FT                   /product="Aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56096.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRLLKCKIHRAVVTHAELHYEGSCAIDGVLMDLAGIREYEEIH
FT                   VWNVTNGKRFTTYAIRGEDNSGIISVNGGAAHQADVGDLVIIATFGDFTEAEANAHKPR
FT                   LVYANPDNTVNHTANCIPVQVA"
FT   gene            complement(877088..877669)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877088..877669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00785"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNISLIVGLGNPGSEYAQTRHNAGFWFVEQLADKYGITLKNDPK
FT                   FHGISGRGNIEGHDVRLLLPMTYMNRSGQSVVPFSKFYQIAPEAILIAHDELDMNPGVI
FT                   RLKTGGGHGGHNGLRDIVPHIGPNFHRLRIGIGHPGSKERVSGHVLGKAPSSEQSLMDG
FT                   AIDHALSKVKLLVQGQVPQAMNQINAYKPA"
FT   gene            complement(877690..878001)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00786"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877690..878001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00786"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56098"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56098.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYLMANFVLNAQARAEDKQGKGASRRLRRESLVPAIIYGGNAE
FT                   PVAVTLELRELVKALESNAFFEEVVEIKVGDKVENVKIQALQRHPAKNTPMHADFKRA"
FT   gene            complement(878086..879036)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00787"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878086..879036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00787"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56099"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56099.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNLVVFSGNAHPQFAQKVVSHLHIPLGAASVGQFSDGEISVEIT
FT                   ENVRGKDVFIVQPTCAPTNDNLMEILVMADALRRASAGRITAVIPYFGYARQDRRPRSA
FT                   RVPITAKVVADMLTTVGIDRVVMIDLHADQIQGFFDIPVDNIYGTPALLADLRQQQHDN
FT                   LMVVSPDVGGVVRARAVAKQMGDIDLAIIDKRRQKANESQVMHLIGDVKDRDCVIVDDM
FT                   VDTAGTLCKAADALKQFGARRVVAYATHPVLSGKAIENLRNSVIDELVVTDTIPLSEEA
FT                   LNLGKIRQVSVASMVAETIRRINNEESISAMFDSL"
FT   gene            complement(879073..879147)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA22"
FT   tRNA            complement(879073..879147)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_tRNA22"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /note="Gln TTG 0 0"
FT   gene            complement(879146..879979)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00788"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879146..879979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00788"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   2-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56100.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVPSPAKLNLFLHITGRRENGYHELQTIFQLIDLYDWMTFTPI
FT                   SEDEIQIEGLGEVQLEQNLIYRAAQILRPHAQNPCGLHIKIEKNIPMGAGLGGGSSNAA
FT                   TTLIVLNQLWQCGLTEEQLAQFGVKLGADVPIFIYGLNAWAEGIGEHLSFIDLDQKQFI
FT                   VLKPDCFISTQLLFSQKTLTRDSKPTTFCAYQLEPSNFGNNFEPLARELYPEVEEAMQY
FT                   LDQFGHAKLTGTGACVFAEVTDEMNVDDILKHAPCKAYLVHSLKESPLRHFKVAS"
FT   gene            complement(879999..880577)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879999..880577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00789"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG301; involved in outer membrane biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLAQLCTAICGSSVLFLTGCQHFTQPKAAVTHQVQDEKHFNLQ
FT                   GKIGVRTPQQTGSAFFTWIQQQDNFDIELSGILGVGKTQIQGKPGEVTLNSAKTGLITA
FT                   ASPEELLERATGWQAPITHLTSWILAKPATLNAQISKDNANRVSQLIEDGWTVNFSYDG
FT                   EQTLPNKLILKQALAEDKENRITMVIQNR"
FT   gene            complement(880582..882300)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00790"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880582..882300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56102.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQMNSRINFNGASIRQYSTTFLLLGSMSSYVYARPVQETYAVHS
FT                   FDQALQQSMVAEFALAYDDIPTALHNYTVLAIKSNSTTIKQRALDVALEYNDLQAALNI
FT                   ATHWVVQEPKDVPALFYLSHIALKTHEYQLAAETLDKILKIDPTADLEQILASIAPENA
FT                   QDREVLLTALRSSAEKDNPSILALIANLEAQNGQLEPALSTINRALRRRPKVTSFILMK
FT                   ANLLIALSDQEGALKWYAKSSRKYKKNLDIRLAEVRYLIQINQPQLALEKLEKIIQSNP
FT                   HAEEALFIAGLTSIDLKQYDKAEQYLVDLRNSAKYQNEAYYYLAINAERKQHYETAKAY
FT                   YRLVDGSLYIVSRRNLIAIYDKQENLHDALRFLTQERVNYPQHASFLYQAQAEILKKMG
FT                   NKKAALNLLDEAIKNLPDDPELIYAEVLLLDPYTDRDKLDKTLKQLLQLEPNSPTYLNA
FT                   YAYTLALQNRRLKEARQYAEQALEYAPEQASILDTLGYIAFLQNDYDAAAEALGKAYEL
FT                   SHNINIGIRYAKALYMQGSLTQFSAVLQQLKQKHANDPQLQQLDALILPTSAKKS"
FT   gene            882380..883663
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00791"
FT   CDS_pept        882380..883663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00791"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /note="COG:COG037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2HUM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2HUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFALGVNHQTASVELREQIAFNAERLSNLLAEQRHHESLKDLV
FT                   VVSTCNRTEVYAMAEDAESLLKWLADANNIDVKQLIHHVYRYENAQAITHLMRVASGLD
FT                   SLMLGEPQILGQVKSALALSKEAQTVSPELNSVFEYAFYAAKRVRSETAVGSHAVSMGY
FT                   AVAQLALQVFSKPEKLTVMVVAAGEMNSLVAKHLAEMGVAKMIICNRSRERADQLAQEI
FT                   AHQVEVEIIDFSDLAENLYRADVVSSCTGSLHQVIAYADVKTALKKRRYQQMLMVDLAV
FT                   PRDIDPKVESLDGVYLYGVDDLQSVIDENLAQRRQAAVEAEVMVNQLATQLITHQKVKE
FT                   AGSTIHAYRQHSEEISQRELTQALEALHHGGNPEQVLQQFAHRLTQKLIHPTSMLLREA
FT                   AKAESPDYFEWLQQHLQDVFDHERKPKR"
FT   gene            complement(883660..885525)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00792"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(883660..885525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00792"
FT                   /product="DNA primase (bacterial type)"
FT                   /note="COG:COG035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56104"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56104.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPQHTIDQILDRTDIVDLIGQRVKLKKTGRTYSGCCPFHQEKT
FT                   PSFHVYRDKQYYHCFGCQANGNAIRFLMDIDNRNFIDVMKELSSNTGVELPKDNTDNKK
FT                   LSYTRQVTKPSTPPKTVAEPTTQAPIEDQYNTFEPVYFDDPFAQFEQPFSFDEPVQEGN
FT                   LYDLLENVAQFYEHQLPTSQKAKNYFKQRGLSDQTIQFWRLGYAPEDWQHLEKAFPYDI
FT                   EGLKQLGLIRSSDSGRDFDLLRDRVIFPIRDPKGRVVGFGGRALNDEIKPKYINSPDSE
FT                   VFHKNQLLYGLYEGRKLKANDWLMVEGYMDVIALQQYGITGAVATLGTASNTEHLNILF
FT                   KQNNRITIAFDGDAAGQKAARRTLEIALPLLNDGRELKFFVLPNDHDPDSLIRREGVEN
FT                   FQKLLQQAPLLSDFVFAHLTGQHDISTPEGKSLVMGELRELTELLPKQGSFRYLLTQSF
FT                   REKLGLGKRFTPQISHDASLSFNIQTKDEDFAIAILMHHPFLYIHFEGLRAYIPQDELL
FT                   AKILAILNRIFDELPDDQELATYYVLGACSSYCHEIADIMQRTNIQALTQAPEVADKLA
FT                   KEYALGLQERYLRQKLKSKISLVESRNLRQQLNELTKQISLRLLS"
FT   gene            complement(885684..886841)
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00793"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(885684..886841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00793"
FT                   /product="DNA uptake lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="COG:COG410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPRYKITMLALSLGVASAFVGCSSNPSKKEVVDTGPQSSEQAY
FT                   FDKAQKALDRGQYLDATKSLEAIDTYYPTGQYAQQAQLELLYSKFKQKDYEGAIALAER
FT                   FIRLNPQHPNVDYAYYVRGVSNMEMNYDSLLRYTSLQQSHRDVSYLKVAYQNFVDLIRR
FT                   FPSSQYSVDAAQRMKFIGQELAESEMNAARFNVKRKAWIAAAERSQWVIEHYPQTPQVP
FT                   EALATLAYSYDQLGDKATSQQYIEVLKLNYPSLVNKNGTVNMRAARKEGNWINRATLGI
FT                   LGRESKSVTPDTTTSSEAEPKRSLLNRVSFGLIGNSGKEEAEETTNTPVEAPKSERSWT
FT                   NRLSFGLLDKPEPKAAEGATIAPATSSSEAPSASPADNEADDAAQ"
FT   gene            886913..887965
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00794"
FT   CDS_pept        886913..887965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00794"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase, 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /note="COG:COG056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ACICU_00794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC56106"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC56106.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAQSSNTNFSETDFNLLEDSEDADNHTSDTTATRLSLQVQLDE
FT                   SYLGQRIDQVAAMLWSEFSREKLKQWMKEGHLLVNGNIVKPKYRCEGNETLTLNVELEA
FT                   QTNSQPENIPLDIVYEDEDILVINKPVGMVVHPGAGNTSGTLVNALLYHSPKSAELSRA
FT                   GLVHRIDKDTSGLLVVANNLEAQFSLSKQLGDKSVYRIYDLVTYGNIIAGGTIDEPIKR
FT                   HPVDRVKMAILPGGRDAVTHYNVKERFRDFTRVQAQLETGRTHQIRVHFSYIGHGLVGD
FT                   QVYMNRVRIPAGASELLIETLRGFKRQALHAAKLGLKHPRTGEEMLFEAPWPEDFTQLV
FT                   NVLRTENAAY"
FT   gene            887976..888713
FT                   /locus_tag="ACICU_00795"
FT   CDS_