(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP000916

ID   CP000916; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1884562 BP.
XX
AC   CP000916;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA21023;
XX
DT   30-JAN-2009 (Rel. 99, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Thermotoga neapolitana DSM 4359, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Thermotoga neapolitana DSM 4359
OC   Bacteria; Thermotogae; Thermotogales; Thermotogaceae; Thermotoga.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1884562
RX   DOI; 10.1271/bbb.80567.
RX   PUBMED; 19129632.
RA   Lee D., Seo H., Park C., Park K.;
RT   "WeGAS: a web-based microbial genome annotation system";
RL   Biosci. Biotechnol. Biochem. 73(1):213-216(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1884562
RA   Lim S.K., Kim J.S., Cha S.H., Park B.C., Lee D.S., Tae H.S., Kim S.J.,
RA   Kim J.J., Park K.J., Lee S.Y.;
RT   "The genome sequence of the hyperthermophilic bacterium Thermotoga
RT   neapolitana";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-1884562
RA   Lim S.K., Kim J.S., Cha S.H., Park B.C., Lee D.S., Seo H.J., Kim S.J.,
RA   Kim J.J., Park K.J., Lee S.Y.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (27-NOV-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   R&D Center, GenoTech Corp., 59-5 Jang-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-343,
RL   Republic of Korea
XX
DR   MD5; eb9c82ddd331bb2de764c7ef08fda28b.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603251.
DR   CABRI; DSM 4359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_rrna16S.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_rrna23S.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_rrna5S.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaAla1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaAla2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaAla3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaArg6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaAsn1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaAsp1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaCys1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGln1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGln2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGlu1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGlu2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGly1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGly2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaGly3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaHis1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaHis2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaIle1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLeu1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLeu2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLeu3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLeu4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLeu5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLys1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaLys2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaMet1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaMet2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaMet3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaPhe1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaPro1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaPro2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaPro3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaSer1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaSer2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaSer3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaSer4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaThr1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaThr2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaThr3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaTrp1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaTyr1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaVal1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaVal2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CTN_trnaVal3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_rrna16S-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_rrna23S-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_rrna5S-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaAla1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaAla2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaAla3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaArg6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaAsn1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaAsp1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaCys1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGln1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGln2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGlu1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGlu2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGly1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGly2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaGly3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaHis1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaHis2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaIle1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLeu1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLeu2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLeu3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLeu4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLeu5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLys1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaLys2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaMet1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaMet2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaMet3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaPhe1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaPro1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaPro2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaPro3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaSer1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaSer2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaSer3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaSer4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaThr1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaThr2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaThr3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaTrp1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaTyr1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaVal1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaVal2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CTN_trnaVal3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001518274.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3144794; 21795792.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3298158; 22247137.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4906128; 27331105.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01315; CRISPR-DR2.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000916.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000916.
DR   StrainInfo; 113670; 1.
XX
CC   Source bacteria strain available from KCCM (KCCM Num: 41025),
CC   www.kccm.or.kr.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1884562
FT                   /organism="Thermotoga neapolitana DSM 4359"
FT                   /strain="DSM 4359"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:309803"
FT   gene            147..713
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        147..713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0001"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2, conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIVVKGAGNFVRIGEKLKKLRLSRGLTQEELAERTDLSRSFIS
FT                   QLESDKTSPSIDTLERILEALGTDLKHFFSDFEEERVVFKKEERVPVYDEPEGVKSEIL
FT                   MSGVEDKEIDPILVTLEPGAQTEEESYHEGSEFGFVIQGKIDLYLDGKRYRLKEGDCFY
FT                   YRADKKHYVKNPGKKKAVLLWIMID"
FT   gene            706..1131
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        706..1131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0002"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENLQRGGIHMKSLGRHLVAEFYECDKEILDNVQLIEQEMKQAA
FT                   YESGATIVTSTFHRFLPYGVSGVVVISESHLTIHTWPEYGYAAIDLFTCGEDVDPWKAF
FT                   DHLKKVLKAKRVHVVEHERGRYDEIGIPEDSPHKVTV"
FT   gene            1136..2026
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        1136..2026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0003"
FT                   /product="Spermidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22179.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELKELERELQPRQHLWYFEYYTGNNVGLFMKMNRVIYSGQSDI
FT                   QRIDIFENPDLGVVFALDGITMTTEKDEFMYHEMLAHVPMFLHPNPKKVLIIGGGDGGT
FT                   LREVLKHDSVEKAILCEVDGLVIEAARKYLKQTSCGFDDPRAEIVIANGAEYVRKFKNE
FT                   FDVIIIDSTDPTAGQGGHLFTEEFYQACYDALKEDGVFSAETEDPFYDIGWFKLAYKRI
FT                   SKVFPITKVYLGFMTTYPSGMWSYTFASKGIDPIKDFDPEKVRKFNKELKYYNEEVHVA
FT                   SFALPNFVKKELGLM"
FT   gene            2099..3430
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        2099..3430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-i(6)A37 thiotransferase enzyme MiaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22180.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFYIKTFGCQMNENDSETMAGLLMKEGFTPASAPEEADVVIINT
FT                   CAVRRKSEEKAYSELGQMLKIKRKRKLVVGVAGCVAEKEREKLLERGADFVLGTRAVPR
FT                   VTEAVKKALEGEKVALFEDHLDEYTHELPRIRTSRHHAWVTIIHGCDRFCTYCIVPYTR
FT                   GRERSRPMADILEEVKKLAEQGYREVTFLGQNVDAYGKDLKDGSSLAKLLEEASKIEGI
FT                   ERIWFLTSYPTDFSDELIEVIAKNPKVAKSVHLPVQSGSNRILKLMNRRYTKEEYLALL
FT                   EKIRSKVPEVAISSDIIVGFPTETEEDFMETVDLVEKAQFERLNLAIYSPREGTVAWKY
FT                   YKDDVPYEEKVRRMQFLMNLQKRINRKLNERYRGKTVRIIVEAQAKNGLFYGRDIRNKI
FT                   IAFEGEDWMIGRFADVKVEKITAGPLYGKVVWVEKTPSPVSSSE"
FT   gene            3459..4253
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        3459..4253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0005"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22181.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDLSFLVISHLESASDVTVVAYSIDPDYLGLKECSMATEVPVE
FT                   GAFVHISDGLLHSKFIVLDHETVIFGSANFNRSSLEEHLNNLIVFHSKEIADFFEGIYD
FT                   WLVHGKRPQVRLKTEEGEFFLIPAVDVEEIVLDSLWKAKRYVLLCSYAFTDEDVFATLK
FT                   FLSSQGVEVYIITDEWFESSRLRELPLETFHVLEVREPLMHHKFLVVDGKTLITGSANF
FT                   TESGFHRNVEVMFETSNREYVESFEEEFNRIWRGYFVQGVRF"
FT   gene            4231..5037
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4231..5037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0006"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22182.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVFVFDLDGTLLNDSLEISEKDRKVIERLSRNCHVVFASGRML
FT                   VSTLNVEKRYFKRTFPTIAYNGAMVYLPEEGVVLNEKIPPEVAKDIIEYIKPLNVHWQA
FT                   YIDDVLYSEKDNEEIKSYARHSNVDYRVEPNLSELVSKMGTTKLLLIDTPERLDELKEI
FT                   LSERFKDVVKVFKSFPTYLEIVPKNVDKGKALKFLRGRMNWKKEEIVVFGDNENDLFMF
FT                   EEAGLRVAMGNAIDKVKEAADVVTLTNNDSGVSYVLERISTDCLDE"
FT   gene            5030..5731
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        5030..5731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0007"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIPESTSTSVAVNVPLQSILKDVSLLCLGSSGNLNLSRDVGIA
FT                   VGKILKERGVSYYVFGSFDVLRRTDPDPLLKVSSSPYITAQVLSLLAEGLSIAGVVPVF
FT                   NATGPVNDQVVTALITRKATYPVMVEDMEKYEYLKKLGYTTTFVMDTKGNVLVGRPVRF
FT                   SWAYGKEIDYEDLRREVLESSVVLLDRNTGRISVNDPWGGGVLVFSNEEWLLKIAQDVL
FT                   DGRRAPTGRTP"
FT   gene            complement(5733..5990)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5733..5990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0008"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22184.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGARLLNKMSLEIPRVRPAVISKKLRETLDEYLRFRHVFRNVYG
FT                   YLLEWARMKPLLERAWTVYERFREEIGEFKDFLKELAEKM"
FT   gene            complement(6111..6509)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6111..6509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0009"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22185.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEEYIRAWVERKKKEEEKMKLMAQKALEEARKVTRVLREKYGAK
FT                   RVVLFGSLAKYLRGAGEFTERSDIDLAVEGLPKEEYFRVLSEINRLSEFEVDLIDLEGC
FT                   PAFLRNLIEREGMEIEEGTDSLTDSGDR"
FT   gene            complement(6491..6988)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6491..6988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0010"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22186.1"
FT                   /translation="MESDSMFIGFGYDRHPLVEGRRLVLAGVEIDAPLGSLGHSDGDVL
FT                   SHAIIDALLGAGCLGDIGTWFPETKEYKDANSLDLLKETVKILEERGFSVVNVDATVVA
FT                   SIVKLSPYREKILENLKSALETSRVNVKFKSGNTLGFEGEERGISAYAVCLVEEKKCTK
FT                   SI"
FT   gene            complement(6978..7508)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6978..7508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0011"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLIIVILIIVVFILTRNLLKMSREIQELRGKIESNAMKMFEEW
FT                   KKSEWELQRRVLEANLKREYEVKFQEWKMEEEKRIREDAINKSKSVIMGQVTEHLIPFF
FT                   PEFRYNPKDARFIGTPVDFVVFDGLSEGNLRRIVFVEVKTGKTGNLNTRERQVRDVVEK
FT                   REVYWEKLHYRGE"
FT   gene            7541..8413
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        7541..8413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0012"
FT                   /product="NH(3)-dependent NAD(+) synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22188.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSQRVTTMKESLISFIREKIEEYNYRGAVVGVSGGVDSAVVLS
FT                   LCVQALGKDRVFALILPERDSSKDSLKDAVDLCETLGVEYRKRSITPILRKIGAYRLFP
FT                   PRFFLPNSIVKRYVLNRWNTLSKDPFLDDLRNTGPEEFLKGLAYYRIKHRIRMCLLYFE
FT                   AEKRGYAVVGTTNRTEYLTGLYVKWGDEAVDIEPIMHLYKTQVFELAKEMNVPEKILKK
FT                   PPSPDLIPGITDEMAFNMSYLELDRILMKLEKNEDLSDEDPKKVERVKKILEFSEKYRR
FT                   DIPITFDRI"
FT   gene            8441..10366
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        8441..10366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0013"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22189.1"
FT                   /translation="MEERELTLSDILLMFKRRSKLFWLVLVLTVFATGIYLFLATPRYE
FT                   AAAKVKVSTQKGMSLGLSIEGLLGGLSSLFGSGGGAIEDEIEIMLSRRNIMAVIDELDL
FT                   VHKLLDEKDIEKAKKNGLTEDDLKLSLYSYMVEKLITVEPVKNSNILEVKVTWHDPKLA
FT                   AEIANKIVENYTKISESIAKSQLGAKKAFLEEQIPKIEQELKEAESKLKVFKEQNKIYS
FT                   VETQTEVLIERYASLLQKMEEARIAMEAAQKQSEFFSKELEDLDIEIEQIKDSITFDPI
FT                   ISQLKSRLINLQIELAGLMERYTETNPAVIQKKAELQETQKQLETELRRLLTSQVKKTG
FT                   NPIYEEALSSLIKAESEKILYQSQYEAFKKLYEDMEKELSKLPELEQKLIELERDYKVK
FT                   ETIYTTLLQAKYESLISEAAITANANVIDWAVPPLEPSKPNKKLTLAIGGVLGIFLGIL
FT                   AVFFAEFSDRRIKSESEAEYLLGLEKIVARVPLTQNEEVIEKALGIPAVKSGKVTFITA
FT                   LEDGAGVSTIARYMAELLSKKEKVLLLTEEKVEGTFDRKDVFDLLKNPDVLEELKERYD
FT                   KIIVDAPSLKRTPDFLPIAEKSDTVYIVIRLEHTLSEDLKMLHSLKKIDGFILNGLTKN
FT                   NSTYVK"
FT   gene            complement(10386..11816)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10386..11816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0014"
FT                   /product="Clostripain-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKRSLRWFLLIVVSALFLSGCMPEIYTHASTPSTIIADNETHI
FT                   AGRYAFVDVQVLDEYGLPVSGEDVSFYVDGAFLGEATTDTSGVARIGFFSPSEKTYTFT
FT                   AVAGGVSRSFDVSFTKPKWLFIVWMAADNNLYYYSEDDLSEMRNASGSVSVVVVYDGVE
FT                   IGDGVLVLDENGNWQAVVGMVGIDFNSGSYTNLEAWLEMILNQFDADRYALVIWDHGSA
FT                   WIGDSYYISTKAVGFDETRGTAIAVADLRKALENALSGDKLDILGFDACLMGSLEVIYE
FT                   LRNTADYIVASSFNEPAEGWDYSFLGEIASDSTPLDVASMIVDSYREYYSSYDYYRQIG
FT                   LSLAVYDTSQVEVFVSDLNLFISDLKADLSKVDAVYSDVVKSYIDDYNQTVLVDLGDFI
FT                   DKWVSSRITAAPDPRSVVVYSYGEISYSEMARQPLSSPISIFMPESMLCYQDYWEDYQT
FT                   LSFPYDTQWDEFLEYWLN"
FT   gene            complement(11813..13261)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11813..13261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0015"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRSAGEKMRWPVFLFVMLSCVLFSEPLVTQMSPQFVYESLES
FT                   KEALPGVLPVPSGEKGNGISFRVSPFFYSGNFEGKTKTGWFVLSDPPWENFYLYENTPP
FT                   LFSVILEGNVGDLSFYTEIPFNNNYNYFYKESLNNIPPLWKEIASPDSNFPYTAYGVYD
FT                   GDSFYAVIGRSKIRWGSSEFPVAISDVSPYFNHFTFSTKGKIQYTFHLVSINPVLTEDE
FT                   WEKQSTFVPVNADPLSPYTEKVKTLAAHRLDFHIRENLRLGVGELTMIGGKYPDLFAVS
FT                   PFSIWHNNYNEGYTNSMASFDFSWVPKKGFEVHGEFVLDDLVGTTEDESKPTAYAFNVG
FT                   VRRALSTGSLKGVLGVEYALATKFVYNTFLPYLKFNNRIVYLTNLPSSRTIVDYPVGFA
FT                   FGPDAKLLNVSFDLFKENVSLETDFFYLVKGPNTLYTEYPTAEEGETKTIFGASLRGKI
FT                   GHVSFSLLFSGSEFLAGLGIEFGF"
FT   gene            complement(13236..13841)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13236..13841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0016"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22192.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRNIVFDLGGVLIDWRPCEYLVESFPEDVAKVLEREIFKHEDWK
FT                   KMDRGTLPENDLWEKKKKELSEYREYVEKLEREVPKLLKPIEENVKLLSILKEKNFKLY
FT                   VLSNYGKIYFEMVRRRYRFFDFFDGMVISSHVGFIKPEKEIYLELIRKYKITPKESLFI
FT                   DDMEENVKAAEELGFNTIHLPEPSRLKELLFETLKIGR"
FT   gene            complement(13855..15057)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13855..15057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0017"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNLFLLILLPALVFAGGSVSFDLSYEGSFRWTGELDWTLPLFR
FT                   DWAFSFEVGVGKGYGIVHTGIIDELKKFVEFYYFPEAFVSGNVGPFELKAGILNEERGP
FT                   GIDKLFLDDNSRFYGFPGVSLKYKKDNWHVESLWLNINEEKSFNYRTVVFDFGQLKIAY
FT                   EDAVVYLNEVFNPYYFFVPLPPIAIQEIWLSQEGAPWKDESKNANALMGGWIEFNFGAG
FT                   RVYFEALIDDMSLNRLLGTGSYLNPDKVALLLGGEYRTGAWKIYGEVSGASAYTFERTQ
FT                   ENLPYEYTYFDTGKIEERMIGYKYGENSFSLKLGVRRFSGWCTLDLMYHYLVYGDRTPE
FT                   TPWHGKEMPPDTKWLIGDLTKEHTLKVSAESDFGEYGGKVEVWWSSLEGIGAGVFLSFK
FT                   M"
FT   gene            complement(15059..17869)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15059..17869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0018"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22194.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLGVEEVMKLLEERLSSSFSEPKVVVSLLQIAPRNVYISGVVN
FT                   RTVDMGMEDLTVSKLLSLLNNTVDLSMVDLSSVKVVRNGKVYALDLSSLLWGEVPEKDI
FT                   TLQENDQVILPEKTYTDFVKVVGAVAKPGVYPYRKGMTLVDLLAVAGGTTQESSGKIVV
FT                   LSKDETVEVSEEELYQKNVPLKPGDTVHVQKMDERFAYIVGAVSRPGMYAFSKEESLTL
FT                   KNLVAKAGGLSVDKRFIEKALITRGGETLEYDPDVLDENVEIEVGDVVEIKKFEKTEVY
FT                   VSGYVSRPGVYEISPKENVTLEKLLSMAGGIKGTLEEVDSIVVTRDGSVITLSPNNLDF
FT                   SVKPGDVVNVKEFVPKKAYVLGYVRNPGLYTFGKNEAFTLRNLIAKAGGFVDEGQVVSV
FT                   KVAGKEYSPDEIVKEDILLEDGVFVYVERYTDRFVYMVGDNVSRNGKMSFEKEEPFTLS
FT                   TALKKYGIEDFSLIKSLSLLRNGREMTFDPEKILTEDVPLEKGDTILVRTVQTKRVYFT
FT                   GDVYGYVDFAKDEDITLEKALARFGKVQRKYIAGLKVIMDGRVQKFDELVDVPLEDGAV
FT                   VELNLKESIRVYVDGFVRAPQMVVFEPDETPVLDRAIVKAGGYREDTLFEAGNITVLRD
FT                   GHEITVPKEQTSSFELEDGDLVFVKYREKTHVYVFGEGITNTLVTFEDEETPTLRSVLG
FT                   KVGGVKSTGSERIVVVKPDGEKEEVDYEEVIKTGGPVLESGSVVFVPLETENFAYVVGE
FT                   VARPGAYELKGDVTLLKLIAQAGGLSNWALRTKVILRRGEKEFTYDFTSIEEVQNVKVE
FT                   PGDVVYVPPVETNYVYVLGNVKNPGIVKVDRYSTVFDVVMRAGGFTEKAAASRIFLFRG
FT                   GPQGEVTVCDLSGVLSGKGGGVNLNVSPGDVVFVPDNPLIQVTEALSIVNTIFSTIRNV
FT                   KDVMGW"
FT   gene            complement(17850..18044)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17850..18044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0019"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide export protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KAZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLFVAFLLMTVLLLSYSIRKGDVLRIEVVGYPDLTRDCTVDI
FT                   EGAITFPYVGTGEGGGSWR"
FT   gene            18220..18465
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        18220..18465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0020"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22196.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLRSPQKKIRQEVFSVEKALRILWATGEVDENGDPVTRRQTIS
FT                   VSPNATAQDLANAVNALDSLTNHTYVSAQLVTYETI"
FT   gene            18480..18689
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        18480..18689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0021"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLYLDFYNETENKRRRIIVNDPVEGLTAEQVQSAMQTLLDSKV
FT                   LEGYAIDRAVVVETSSNEFFDLIQ"
FT   gene            18708..18941
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        18708..18941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0022"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22198.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTILPILKDVLPLAVSLVERPGDGEAKKEEVKEIVFSLFDDFGI
FT                   DLPFDDDIFEHILDRAIDFIVDFFNIRVWNNA"
FT   gene            19177..19296
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        19177..19296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0023"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLLQGIPLPGCSDAPFDILKTEYKSRCELMDFEEENL"
FT   gene            19337..19747
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        19337..19747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0024"
FT                   /product="Flagellar-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKFLERFGETAFLLGKLTGMDPKILLAQSALETGWGRHTVGNN
FT                   LFGIKKLSWLERGVEAETKEFDGVKTSDTFQTFVSPENSMIAYLILIKECYNKAWAERK
FT                   NPRLYFHLLQELGYATDPVYAKKCLDVYNCVE"
FT   gene            19774..21000
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        19774..21000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0025"
FT                   /product="Extracellular polysaccharide biosynthesis-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22201.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLIVFDLVVLSALNLPFFNWYVGILFSLCMTLSFFAFRLYDLE
FT                   NVQNYNEQIIRTTVGTLFSFILILFFYPLFEKDITRYNFFYNFLVSVVLIPPLNTLLGK
FT                   LFIKNQPTKTFLVVGRKEEIEPILKEIEEKTTGKYRFAEYINPTVEVLKRKLVHYDGVL
FT                   LADPEFEDVLKKVNIERVEYLPNLVEKTLKRIPMKVLEKFREYYEVCFSAVNDDSPAKR
FT                   ILDIAVSLIALAVFSPIMLVVGIIIYLEDGRPVVFRQKRVGKDGKTFTMLKLRSMRKKQ
FT                   EKTPKFADQEKDRILKIGRIIRPFRIDEALQFVNVLRGEMSVAGPRPEQVEFVRIFEKQ
FT                   IPFYHLRHKVKPGITGWAQLMYKYSSSLEEVKKKLSYDLWYVKNRNIFLDLRIILQTLE
FT                   AVLWRRGAK"
FT   gene            20997..21797
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        20997..21797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0026"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSDLDISIISLTWNSEKYVKKFLDSILEDLKESGLSYEVIIID
FT                   NGSKDSTLKILEEYRSREPNFIYIPLGKNTGTTFSRNIGIRIARGKYIGILDSDTMVPK
FT                   GTIKKIIDAFQEIPSNRIGIIHPKLVYPDGTFQESARRFPTFWIKVARLMGWERIRKKL
FT                   ESIEEVLNEKITTVDYAISAAWFLKRSVFDEVGLLDEKIFYAPEDAEFCARLWRKGYEV
FT                   WYYPKVTIIHDAQRITKKKPFSKLGILHILGLLRFWVKHHRILS"
FT   gene            21828..22025
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        21828..22025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0027"
FT                   /product="Sugar transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB07"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22203.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFVLKILLKMLLVVMEKFREYYGVVFTSIRSLVREEQKHLSGS
FT                   KDNPLLSREFLMKIQNNSVI"
FT   gene            22594..23391
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        22594..23391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0028"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB08"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22204.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYALRDKNIPILRRILYKKVKERILKEEIEVIRNADTIFITTEK
FT                   EKQFFKEKIEESDYNKIQVAYNGVDEKILEVGKKRVQMIRDKAFVFNNRLLFLGTLNYY
FT                   PNEIAAIRLVEKIFPQILKHKKDLELYIVGSNPSNKLKRLCGNNAKIKLLGYVEDLHEL
FT                   LVKTDIIILPMTVVSGIQNKLLTGLSSAIPVVITSQAIFDDKLQHLKNVMVAETDDDYV
FT                   NAVVKLYESPSLYFEIAENAFKFADENLRWSKVIEKYMNAILS"
FT   gene            23404..24561
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        23404..24561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0029"
FT                   /product="O-antigen polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22205.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLLPVVVLFFMNLILSKSNFRYSKIIILFFSVTFIFISSLRYR
FT                   IGTDWEPYYEFFHLPSYKLMLEHYFEPLYKLLAIIVKLLFNNYYAFLFVIGSFFLVETY
FT                   TVNKIALETMKPRGYSSTILLLAIYMFRFADYMGGQRQALAVALCMVSLMFRLKNKTFA
FT                   SIIVWILAILFHYSASIFIIPMIIYGMIEERGRRIFEINPLVISLFLIVFFSISYWIIN
FT                   NSLVLNRNIPVISSILMKMVVYQGKRGTLGIIDYSFRDPLLVSERILFNLLFIIIGKNF
FT                   YRKNRFGKFLLATYSFSTLYYIFFMFTARVIAGRGIAYFRFSDVLLLSTLPEALRSRLR
FT                   KSDYNSLLATKLFEFLIITYIVARFVVVVLWANRIFYLPYKSILQ"
FT   gene            24597..25520
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        24597..25520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0030"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22206.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPKTVAILVSYNGFHDTVECVKTLLNQTVPLHKIVIVDNASPNN
FT                   DYEKLKEVFSNESKVVVLKTPKNGGFAYGNNFGIKYAMEHSKPDFFLLINNDTIADRHL
FT                   HEELLRAYERFKDQKIGIVTGKIYYYNEKDKIWFDGGYFSKLKCSGYHSNYDKYDTVVV
FT                   NNDEIREITFATGCLWFVPTKIFEEVGFLPEEYFLYLEDTDYCLKLQRNGYKIIYNPNT
FT                   KIWHKVGASSGNTKKTPKYYWMNRNRIILCKKYFGTFRAYLFTFGFLIPTRLIRFLQFL
FT                   MKGKLVNTFEGIIDGLNFRVNKGGEK"
FT   gene            25521..26429
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        25521..26429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0031"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIARKGIILAGGAGTRLYPMTLITSKQLLPIYDKPMIYYPLTT
FT                   LMLAGIREILIISTPRDLPNFQRLLGDGSQFGIYLEYAEQSEPRGIAEAFIIGEKFIGD
FT                   DPSALVLGDNIFFGHDLTKLLREASSNTEKATIFAYYVDDPERFGIVEFDETGKVLSIE
FT                   EKPKNPRSNYAVVGLYFYPKGVSELAKTLKPSKRGELEITDLNKLYLEKCLLEVKILGR
FT                   GFAWFDTGTADAMLEASEFVRIVQKRQNIIIASPEEVAFRNGWISREELLKAAERYKNS
FT                   VYGEYLRRVAEGKIIYRREEK"
FT   gene            26426..26992
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        26426..26992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0032"
FT                   /product="Putative dTDP-6-deoxy-D-glucose-3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMETDLPGVLIIEPRVFEDERGWFMESYSYRVFKELGIDAVFV
FT                   QDNHSYSKRKGTLRGIHFQNNPVAQAKLVRCTRGKILDVAVDLRKGSPTYKKWIMVELS
FT                   EENKRMLFIPKGFGHAFLTLTDDVEVQYKVDQYYSKEHDRSIRWNDPDIGIDWPIEEPI
FT                   LSEKDRNAPFLKDSDCNFVYGGDEQ"
FT   gene            26989..28017
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        26989..28017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0033"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22209.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVTGGAGFIGSNFIHYMMEKHPDYRIICLDKLTYAGNLRNLE
FT                   SALNRENFRFIKGDICDRELVYKVFEEERPDIVVNFAAESHVDRSIEDPEIFLKTNIIG
FT                   TQVLMDACRKYGIKRFHQVSTDEVYGDLPLDRPDLKFTEKSPLKPSSPYSASKASADLL
FT                   VMAYHRTYELPVTISRCSNNYGPYQFPEKLIPLMIINAIHDRPLPVYGDGRNVRDWIHV
FT                   KDHCEAIDLIIHEGKEGEIYNIGGENERSNIEVVKMILKELGKPESLIKFVKDRPGHDR
FT                   RYALDITKMKEEFGWSPKISFEEGLRSTIKWYLENRNWWEEIINGEYMKYYEKMYGERL
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            28050..28811
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        28050..28811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0034"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22210.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIVCVYNKKNILNEYLIKSLEIQTYSDYELILLDNRRNKYKSA
FT                   ATALNVGGKRSKGEWIMFVHQDIKFEKPTVLSDIVEILSSNSRKQEAIFGVAGRDPKKG
FT                   VLTNITHGYPPVRAGEENVKNDVIEVQTVDECLFIIPRSLFEKLRFDETTIDGWHLYAV
FT                   DYCLEAYEKFRAKSYVMGIEGIYHKSSGSLDESYFKILRKVSNKHKKIKRIYTTMGTWP
FT                   TNTIVLRSKIFLLKMKVKLRQIYKKIIFNWR"
FT   gene            28816..29667
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        28816..29667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0035"
FT                   /product="Putative dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLITGANGQLGRAFQELFKEQGIDFIAATKEELDITNLQQIRE
FT                   FVRKNEGITHIINCAAYNKVDEAERDWKTAYLVNGIGPKNLAIVSNEIGAELVHYSTDY
FT                   VFSGKKGSPYTIYDTSDPINKYGESKVLGERFVMSFSNRYYLIRTSWVFGDGMNFVRKV
FT                   LEWSKKSKVLRIVDDEVSSPTYAPDLAKATWELIKLKAYGLYHITNSGYCSRYEWAEFI
FT                   LNEIGWDGELKRAKQEDFNLPAKRPKFSVLDGFGLREFTGMKMESWKRRTTEFIEKLGS
FT                   DY"
FT   gene            29670..31037
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        29670..31037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0036"
FT                   /product="Putative repeat unit transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22212.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKKDLVKVLGANFIQFLIGVVNGFLIPAVLEIDQYAYLKTFTL
FT                   YTSYVGVLHFGFNDGIYLKYGGRKRHEIDLSSLKYERNFLLKFQLVVTLIFIVLGVLKK
FT                   DFIIISFALTIVPSNLRTFFNFLYQAMGEFSVYSKIAVIYPISLLTFNLIIIFVLNSKS
FT                   YIPFVISYLIALYLPYLVYEIEYNRSFKINNVAVGKDFSEIKMLFKIGIFIMLGNLSTL
FT                   LVYSLDRWFVKLWLTIEDFAFYSFAVSLMSVINLVISSVAMTFYPYLSRGYTESLLNKL
FT                   KSYLIIVGSISSTSYFIIGLIVKVFLFKYVKSLDIISILFASFPATAIISVLYTNLYKV
FT                   NKLERKYFRTVVTILIISFTLNTIALSIGHNSQSIALATTITFYIWLFYSLKDFRDLRF
FT                   HQKEFLFLVVYLSLFFICTLVLGFMEGFVTLGAGIFLLTITIYKKEFIELIGEIFK"
FT   gene            31116..31667
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        31116..31667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0037"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22213.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLILVTMKDFVPLFFGSKFLKVKDLVIYITPIILFISWSNLFGI
FT                   QIMVPMKKENYLTASVIAGALVNFTMNLLLIPNYQALGAVIGTVVAEFTVTLVQMILVR
FT                   KLISLKPLFSQIWKHIVAGLITLLVLFLLSQINLNPIWRIVLELATGLTVYVSVEMILK
FT                   SSINTLVFRKILSFLRIYPS"
FT   gene            31792..32985
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        31792..32985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0038"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLITNLFPKVSNPNSGIFIVQRLKHYKTYGVNFDAVSPAYEN
FT                   SKLVVLLKKLLKKQNGEYPLEEYERVKFKPVLIHRNLHTVLMNKISRSYFVKIAERFVG
FT                   AIEQSFDFREYDLIHAHGMYSVPAGLIAKILAEKYRKPFIVTLHGSDVNILMPRRREIY
FT                   VSILESASATIFVSKALLEKAKSLGFSGKNAVVIPNGYDETIFKPMDKKAVRKELGIHR
FT                   EGYKYVGFVGNLIPIKRADKLGEIFHLIAKEIPEMFFIIVGDGPLRKKIEKETKGLNII
FT                   FTGRLPQKDVAKYMNAMDVMMLPSREEGFGAVVIEAQACGTCVIGSSNGGIPEAIGFPE
FT                   YVVEEGDQFEERFAKRVVQVLREGYDMNKLLERAKGFAWKYIVEKEIDVYKRVVRKP"
FT   gene            32982..34379
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        32982..34379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0039"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYLRGFLSFSLGTWFRAIIGFISTPVISYLIVPEEFGRASMFT
FT                   LVYNVALLFSLLGLDQSFVRYYYEKQDKSETFWNCLIPSVVFGMGISVIFILFERPLSV
FT                   VLYGKHYRWIGLLFALSLLTGILQRYNQLSIRMQKKGILFSTLDIISSLGNFGGTVLFV
FT                   LTLSGSFYAIVLGQIVGNISALIAGFLADRSSRKFAKLNINLLRIFLKYGLPFVPSSLL
FT                   YWLFSSIDRISLRQYSTFTEIGLYSAAFKIVSVMQLLQSGFTTFWIPVAYEKYELNNDS
FT                   KEFFKKANTMVSAILFVAGIFVLGFKDLIFLLFAKSYREASYIAPFLILYPIMYTISET
FT                   TVLGINFSKKTHWHIVITSLSAIANFLGNTLLVPILGARGAAVSTGLSYILFFILRTVI
FT                   AKKYYPVDFDLGRIYLCTLLTITVAAAGTFVKNYAFYGILCVLVMLAILLIYRDAFSYI
FT                   KNQLRKK"
FT   gene            complement(34900..34992)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34900..34992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0040"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22216.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFASHAKRKITAFSDIDLLVVYDDPTQR"
FT   gene            complement(35167..36564)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35167..36564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0041"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22217.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMDELYIMNPWWRDPEVINTDRHISMFENSTFKYFPENLFKKIP
FT                   LNKPGIYTIRGPRQIGKTTFLKLYIRKLLRDGVKPSNIFFFTCDAVKDRFELIETMKTY
FT                   FQIFERKAGETRYLFIDEITAVEDWQKSIKYLVDIGLLENSLLILTGSSAFDLKRSSER
FT                   LPGRKGYGEDLVYLPLTFREFLKSLGVSVERMSVDDIFSKSEEELRILYLKNSFLKEYF
FT                   LKYLNTGGFPKVIDVFLKEGKIDEITKGVFRDFILGDAEKYLGSRIKIIEIFKKLPDIV
FT                   GQRFSWNSLVDIFSGAIESVDTIQKYFEYLGYSFILMNVFFVDISRKTVRLKKQKKTYP
FT                   IDRVVVDIIEEISGKQIKLPQIVEMLTLRHLMGNGKTLPNGMNLYDGPFFWYSDRGNEV
FT                   DFVFEHGDSLIPVEINFQNNIHRSDYAGMKKVFKKGIVITQDAIFRDENIVAVPAWLFF
FT                   AVFEGNE"
FT   gene            36820..37977
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        36820..37977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0042"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22218.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTVADLLSVLVDRPLREGESEYLVNRAREINYLNSIALHQPFG
FT                   IVGVSGETGIGKTTVLNFVNPEGVFTVRVNISLRDSMESILYDLLHSLALSLEKVEGVS
FT                   DLAKEVRKWITDEVSTIKGFSLGVSFGVNASLTHEKSIRPRFNFFEAREKLGELIKQTV
FT                   QRKGKFLLIIDELDKEKKEDVLRVIDSIKNFIIMEDFVVILSLPFSIYREYAADRLRWN
FT                   EAGNLENIFTDIVFVETLKKLEIKELIIKRLGSYIELIEDGVLDIVAGFSDGNPRDGLW
FT                   ILTKAIYDNIHKELLSKEDLINTINRTISEYTGLTLNLTENQKKAIRVLRGSVYSREKI
FT                   IETLQKEGFKRTTAYSVMDQLLQKRILLVEKEGYRISGKFSYMEI"
FT   gene            complement(38032..38271)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38032..38271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0043"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase, beta domain protein region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22219.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVVLFGSYAKGNFTVFSDVDLLVVYEDPFREDAYKIVKRTIKL
FT                   KGLEPHVYSLSEYKQMEKTISKMIEGGVVVYKAL"
FT   gene            complement(38333..38593)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38333..38593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0044"
FT                   /product="HEPN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22220.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKMGAQAWERSIADLLEELSRHFEIPEELMDHALELDKACIPT
FT                   RYPDALPSGSPRNRYSRIEAERLVNYAEKIIRFCEDLLSRI"
FT   gene            38771..38887
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        38771..38887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0045"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22221.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRMPERYLITWDLHTELSLDGVKIKVLPAYLFLLDAV"
FT   gene            39109..39513
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        39109..39513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0046"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22222.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVSNTDTVLIRGIGYTASMSDPSNIEILAFGGEISYNRYFKE
FT                   VFNGGYVGVSLGYSLITYKLNDTSLNIHAPVFGGSLGYKIRFNHVYINPYIDYSYYFLI
FT                   WNESDLEEDISLPNIFMEGFGFGINLGVQF"
FT   gene            39844..41082
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        39844..41082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0047"
FT                   /product="ATPase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22223.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKGGGNMFIEKIEGKNFKSFDELKVDLGNFNVVIGPNASGKSNF
FT                   IRIFEFLRDIANFGLDNAISLQGGHEYIRNMKIGSTQDLSLKVTSSESQSQNKEIPSFL
FT                   GNGEVLKIVKIEYEFCLRFDQKTWCRVTKEELKQDLKIFTRKDQTDVFLKVLRKNGKLN
FT                   YQIEVPDSNYKKMVENTLFLLKENIPENSLLMETPLFRFLTPLGDIFREIAIYDFDPKL
FT                   SKKAIPITGKAELEENGQNLPIVVKKILENEESRKKFFNLVKDLLPFVESLDIEKLVDK
FT                   SLLFKIRENYFEDYIPAPLISDGTINIIALVLVLYFEKKRVVIIEEPERNIHPYLVSKI
FT                   VDMMKDASRQKQIIITTHNPEFVKYAGLENLLFVFRDEKGFSRIERPANKKEVEVFLKN
FT                   EIGIDELYVQNLL"
FT   gene            41092..41610
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        41092..41610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0048"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22224.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIIFVEGNDDERFFERIVVPVLKKKFDSVKLVKYAQMKKERLE
FT                   SYIRSITSAGWDYIYVTDMDDSPCVTARKQQIQNYLPNIDPKRVVVVIREIESWYLAGL
FT                   NKDKSRDLKIKERKLKNTENITKEQFNRLIPEKYSRINFMIELLENFSIETAKQKNRSF
FT                   KYFVEKFCS"
FT   gene            complement(41820..42893)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41820..42893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0049"
FT                   /product="Chromosome segregation ATPase-like protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22225.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGSFQDNYIISVISSSGGINMRMKVSGVLFLLISLILFARGTFS
FT                   VLDFSANRSYEIHYMLDSELHTWVGHDDYVDISKSEFEQLRSVIQRNESYVKSLRQKVS
FT                   ELESQIEDLKDQLSNKEQTIGDLEDRITTLTASVSSLEGLLKEKDQKITELQDRESDLE
FT                   DRITTLTASVSFLKSLLEEKDQKIAEKDQHILNLKNQIQDLENLLDAKNEEITILASLA
FT                   SAPATITEIFKENKDLKKRLETAESTITILKEEIRKRDEQLSQAKTQLERMNELETLVE
FT                   TYQSSLTTLQEALKEKDEQLKILSETLTREVEKAQAESEKLREKLKKALSILKSLNDIL
FT                   RVLKENLSSLEAISLES"
FT   gene            42905..44164
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        42905..44164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0050"
FT                   /product="Metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLTVQVPLESFVKIFNHFGILEYRNFVKHSIQVAKITREMVEK
FT                   LSLPVDLDLAYLSGLVHDTGLVLLASTENYKRFSDLFRGVADLEKLVFSLDEKNRHAGV
FT                   SHTLISSVDFLSSECKEAVLYHHAPYHELKDETTTLLANCINAADRISQIHLKHHTEEL
FT                   SVDFLKEATERIENDPGITSPVKQVALEILHDHCIVYLLDENPRFHSPRLLSLSEFEPL
FT                   VKILAFLLDVRSIYTRQHTLTVAEVSRIIAEEMLGEEDAKLVYIAALLHDVGKISVPLE
FT                   ILHKPGKLNEVEMFIMRNHVVDTYRILEEAGLGYITKIAAAHHERCDGSGYPLGLTSRN
FT                   LTVHQKILQVTDVFSALIEDRPYRKALSVSEALKILEKEASQGKLDRRVIETLKLLVER
FT                   KDTVSRLKEQAFARFSKMHL"
FT   gene            complement(44243..45355)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44243..45355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0051"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVKILVIGYMHSRDDKRVFRTVRALSKRWKVIYQYRTKESESG
FT                   FEERGIEYIPLKCENTGSVLRKLSERRIFDEKICHLVEREDYDVLYLHHFPATKPLKPF
FT                   LITKKQGKKIIYDIHEYHPQNFLNVLPRPLSDLKEFFMWRIFKKQLELSDLCIFVSEET
FT                   RDEIVAKTGLAPSKTFVVPNYASLKIEPDSGRKRKEIIMVGKTQRNLTYEKKLIKALIE
FT                   KGFSFRVIGMESKVFSDVPHTYTSFLPYEKMMEEISKGMFSLVSYSTIGREDYKNDLYA
FT                   LPHKFYDSIAAGTPVVVKKSFVSMARLVKELEIGVVIDPSNTEDSLRKIEDACQRYERI
FT                   LENIKKHQNLFVWDERKEEEFLKKIAEVIE"
FT   gene            complement(45375..46088)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45375..46088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0052"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22228.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVNWLFLSLEYFLGVLLVFITIRFFGLKGIYALGAMLVLYMNVA
FT                   VLKAYDLLPGVQLYAGVFLGPFFITLVAIVTEVYGYREAQKLVAVGFFAQVVFLAGMLV
FT                   ALGYVPSNEDWAHEHMKALFLPVWRTTIFSWIAFVVSGVFKARFQDFLKRTEGLFGKHL
FT                   WLRDNAATKLAQLVDNVIFFYGALTGYFSLRTITVFLIWTTLFEWLFDYLDTWVVVKGV
FT                   KWMTGFHEETITVRG"
FT   gene            complement(46088..46963)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46088..46963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0053"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22229.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIERLTERVSYVPNPVNIGVVHAENSSVLIDSGIDESVPRKVSR
FT                   LLEKPPLYLINTHSHADHCGGNAFLKKRFSTRVLASELEKEIIEHTVLEPFYLYGAFPP
FT                   EELRNKFLMAKPSKVDETLKEGPLILDGVELEIVSLSGHSPGQIGVAVDGVLFCADSVF
FT                   SEESIKKHRIFVVYNVEEFLQTLNFLEKTNYNYYVPSHGKVVQDIEELVELNRKTVESV
FT                   INTILDILKVPAKTEELMKSLFDRFEITLENLTQYVLYRSTVHAYLSFLLDRKEVEREF
FT                   RENTLLWRRV"
FT   gene            complement(47046..47168)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47046..47168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0055"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22231.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEHLVSILVEQAEDFRLMFMFVFMLVHTHNKNLLEKTVL"
FT   gene            47157..47408
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        47157..47408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0054"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22230.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFHKLGEVEDEGNTFWVCEEVFLNDARDMIEDLGEVYIFKADET
FT                   PEGIMLEGVEYETAKKVFEKWQQSIPDIEEMFFEEDGE"
FT   gene            complement(47437..47673)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47437..47673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0056"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22233.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAVAYRRRRKKIKKCRLCEMKLDYVDYKDTKLLSDFLTDKGKII
FT                   PKRLTGTCAKHQRMVKVAIKRARQMGLLPYLKI"
FT   gene            47506..47907
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        47506..47907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0057"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22232.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGARSGEPFWNDLSLVREEITEEFCVFIVNVIQFHLTESALFDL
FT                   LSSSSVSHSTHLPQNGGSSSLKVSSVKSSSGISSFSSMSSLGISTGFLSMNLTTFATTS
FT                   GETLFSPVWVSHLLILISPSTRMSLPLVR"
FT   gene            complement(47679..48107)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47679..48107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0058"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFNRIILIGRLVRDPEERYTLSGTPVTTFTIAVDRVPRKNAPD
FT                   DAQTTDFFRVVTFGRLAEFARTYLTKGRLILVEGEMRMRRWETQTGEKRVSPEVVANVV
FT                   RFMDRKPVEMPSEDIEEKLEIPEEDFTDDTFSEDEPPF"
FT   gene            complement(48107..48490)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48107..48490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0059"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KB39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22235.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVKERIYESMFIIAPNVPEEEREKLVERVKGIIEERVKGKIDK
FT                   VERMGMRKFAYEIKKFSEGDYTVIYFRCDGQHLQELENFYRITPEIIRWQTFRRFDLEK
FT                   KERKAQSEKKEAEVSEGEGGTEA"
FT   gene            complement(48567..49022)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48567..49022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0060"
FT                   /product="Iron-dependent transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22236.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPTEKRYLLAVLLTLDEGSTRLKKVSDFLRVKMPSAKQILEEL
FT                   ASKKLINYVRRGPISLTKKGTELAQKELERFNNLKEFLKKILFLDEEEAEKGAWEIFFN
FT                   LEEKIADRVVDFMNFLTHCPHITPICIKGFKEYLETGEFPTLCRLKR"
FT   gene            complement(49043..49405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49043..49405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0062"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22238.1"
FT                   /translation="MRENRKESPLYEKNREENNETFPEGEPVDTENVKHKNEGYRTGDK
FT                   PVREALPHEGVHPRVTKECRKDKAQKLSKGNIEDVEDRKKNEYPKEYQDHSEELQLHHP
FT                   FTCVQRYSTIPTSVLE"
FT   gene            49079..49414
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        49079..49414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0061"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGEGVMKLKFFGMVLILLGVLILLSVFNVFDVSFGKFLGFVFA
FT                   ALFGYTGVNALVRKGFPNGLVSCAIALVLVLHVFGVHRFTFWEGFVVFFSVLLIEWGFF
FT                   AILSHRG"
FT   gene            complement(49402..50751)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49402..50751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0063"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized FAD-dependent dehydrogenase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22239.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWLKKLGIVGFGASAIGFIHGLIESGKISNYRITILERGKDYAH
FT                   NTISGVRMDGKIFISYGMGGEIYIPLEIQAKTVEFYLKFSGYKPAADRREGLINYLRSF
FT                   ERDGKKIEFGESFSNERVYKLFYHHGFEPVKSYFFHLGTDILKETNENIYRHFSSFENI
FT                   EFLFGVTAEDVDFGPPHRVHTEKGDFEFDELVIAVGRSGHRLMERLKEKYPQLVKPNQF
FT                   VDIGIRYELPNHVMDPFSDMYEVKIRYRTKTGYICRIFCQNPAGKVTLEKYEDFTTVNG
FT                   YSDSLRKTENTNFAILVTTRFTEPFKDPTGYGVNLAKLANILAGDREKVILQTYGDFKE
FT                   FRRTKRLGRVHPTLDPESYILGDANLVFPSKIRESLVDFVENLDRVIPGAAYFDNLLYA
FT                   VEVKFYTNKFLNDVVEDLHVIGDCSGWTRSVQYATSMGYMRAMGMKIQPL"
FT   gene            complement(50748..52388)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50748..52388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0064"
FT                   /product="PHP C-terminal domain protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVLFLLVLSCVAFGGIYYGNLHSHTSYSDGSGTPDQAYEYAK
FT                   NYLDVLAITDHAYYFAQKINGKTKPYLTKLAAERHTEDGKFVALQGFEWTAGVGHINVY
FT                   ESLEWIDRNRESSLEGFYRWLVEHRKLAQFNHPISTFGTFDSFRYFPEADEYVNLIEVG
FT                   NGNWSSGDVINPEMYGNYILALNRGWHLGATVGQDNHKPNWGSANEARTGIVADALTYD
FT                   SIMDALWKRHTFGSEDRNVRVLLKSGQHLMGDVVFVDDLSPRTLTVEYQDTEKLLYLAV
FT                   ISQSGTVLELRPNIERLNLTLSVTPSDGYEWYFVYMKQMDGDEIVTSPIWFQIPSSVYV
FT                   NSVRVSPEEIHEGEVAKIYFEIYNVTDEKKKVSLSVLLDGETLRKVPQEFSPYQVKRFV
FT                   VSTGALKKGFHRVSFLVDGKIVQSVSFFVEERLRGVIMIDTLHENDHLEKLKVLAEELE
FT                   KKGYRVEYPKVMLKDLSGVDILIISTPKEGGLSFAKKLSQKELEAIENFKGKIYIVPGG
FT                   DEEYRKTYLEQIKGEVVTTEELKEKLLGE"
FT   gene            complement(52402..54510)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52402..54510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0065"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIVYLLLIFGAVIMLGPFVWMVLTSFKAPSEVQQWPPKFYTK
FT                   NFSFSRDVKVVLKPGVQKVSRGVSLREAYALKVKEENLLTITVNDDPFYRGTMTIPLKG
FT                   ARYTTKVDEERVREIASKAPFELSWNTPEEFFEQFFIHYRSGASPYFQRATLINEISGA
FT                   IENSLRTISQLERFTELRIKDDAERERFRLFLEAKKKELSTLQENVEKMKAGSTLILSD
FT                   NEIRDLYAILKGVNLEYSGDNPLVSVYENRVVLPIEGIKDNISYYLEVNEFFQSAQNLT
FT                   VEKNIVARAMSEKEREALFLKKIERFPDRKIVEKLLKESKENLLENYVSLKEKEISEKY
FT                   HIDLLTIATLKPVISSLISLAQENGIEEEDFSTMMEKLDTVLFDSSTYRVLKSKLSQID
FT                   LSEDVLGAIAQYLRSVAVLRKAYEDAMSSWKIVDAPDFVKEVRVKNGEVIEILLEGVPA
FT                   VFLSDEPIKSVKLRFSFREVLANIFQNYVDAWNAAPFPRYYFNTFFVASATTILEVITA
FT                   SLAAYAFSWMVFPGRDFIFGLFLATMMIPGEVLLVPNFITISKLGWIDTYYALIVPWIV
FT                   SVFAIFLLRQHFLTIPKELFDAAKIDGCSHWRFLWQIVVPLSRPAVITSALLKFVGSWN
FT                   AFLWVLIVTNSEKYRTLPVGLQAFSSDVGTQYNLLMAAATFSILPVVILFIFTQKYFIQ
FT                   GIARTGLK"
FT   gene            complement(54520..55782)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54520..55782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0066"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSKKLKETVLAYLFLLPSLVVLGMFVFWPVGFSFVLSFFKWDF
FT                   RNMKNPYFTGLDNYIEIFRFEYPPKYSFIFTVLNTFFHLAVAAAVVLLIVHLLKKRTLS
FT                   GILSNVAVIMMYVALNLFNVENPLLSFLVAAISWSWLVYDFRRLNMKNTWIWFVLFLVV
FT                   FAFVELRSSLPGMVNFLLDAKDKNLFLKALTNTLYYVILSVPTQIFLSLVIALLLNSNV
FT                   KFRVFFRTAYFIPFVTSVVAISLVWKWIFNDEFGLLNYILSLFHIDPVSWLKDERWTIP
FT                   TIAIVSVWKTVGYDAVIFLAGLQNIDRSYYEAAEVDGANSFQKFFYITWPLLSPTTFFL
FT                   LIVSLIGAFKVFAEIYILYDGLPGPYNNSGMTLVYYVFDLFYRQQRMGIASAAAYILFA
FT                   IILVFTFIQYRVGRRAVEYVS"
FT   gene            55879..57138
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        55879..57138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0067"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLVLLMVVLSVLALSKVKVTFWHAMGGGHGKTLQEIVNTFNE
FT                   LHPDIEVEAVYVGNYGALSQKLLAAAQAGELPTIAQAYSNWTAKLIQSGVVQPLNEFVN
FT                   DPKIGLTKEEWEDIFEPLRKNCMWGDTIYAVPFNKSLYVLYYNADAFAMYGVDVPKTID
FT                   ELYEAARIMTEDFDGDGKIDQYGFGFRTTVDFFQILLTLRGGSILKQVDRKWVSNIDSQ
FT                   ETREVLAFVKKMVDDGIAYYQGGYLDGVFGQQKIMMYISTIAGRPYVEQSTKGKFTWSW
FT                   APVPTWVTNKVPFAGTDIIMFNTASEEEKRAAWEFMKYLISPEVTAYWAINTGYIPVRR
FT                   SALETSIWKEAAKSDPLLEIPLSQIDNAVFDPQIGVWYEIRTVVGNMFSDFINGKVDME
FT                   TAIKTADQKIKEYLKEEYGE"
FT   gene            57193..58578
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        57193..58578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0068"
FT                   /product="Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22244.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESKQSLGSSDPFKFFIPEVRCVFHLKEHGTNVKTEIFAGIATF
FT                   LTMAYIVFVNPSILVQAVGVDAGSPLYQQFFGAFMVATILGSATATLVMALFANYPFAL
FT                   APGMGLNAYFTYTVCLGMGIDWRVALAAVFVEGLIFIGLTLVGFRKFVAGIIPESIKIA
FT                   ISAGIGFFIAFIGLRSAGIVVSNPATSVALGDLTNPGVLVTVVGLLVIVALYHRKIPGA
FT                   VMIGILVATLVGAIPGIGVTKYQGIVGPIPDISPTFMKLDFSGFLSLDFWIVVLTFFFV
FT                   DFFDTLGTITGLAQSAGFMKNGELPRANRAFLSDAIGTSVGALFGTSTVTTYIESGAGI
FT                   AEGGRTGLTALVVALCMLAMLFFAPLAQTVPGYATAPALIFVGALMIGNLGKVRWDDIT
FT                   EALPAFITVITMPLTYSIANGIALGVISYALVKLFSGKTKEVHWFTWILALAFALWLLF
FT                   IKH"
FT   gene            58617..59357
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        58617..59357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0069"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22245.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLIAVLVLAISMVAFSGAIEEIKSRGYLLVGLSADFPPFEFVD
FT                   ENGNIVGFDVDLAKEIARRLGVELKIVDMTFDGLIPSLLTKKIDVIISGMTITEERKKV
FT                   VAFSDPYFDAGQVIVVRKDSDFRPKTYEDLVGKTVAVQIGTTGDIEVSKYEGINVVRFD
FT                   KFTDAFLELKRKRADAVVLDSATARAFVSKNPDIVISSDVLSSEQYGIAVRKEDTDLLE
FT                   FINGVLRELKKSPYDVLIEKWFSE"
FT   gene            59372..60022
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        59372..60022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0070"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEWLKVIVDNLPLLLKGALRTLQLTSLAVLIGLAIGIFVGMGRL
FT                   SKYRIIRYPSSVYVEFIRGTPLMVQLFLVYFGLPELGLEFDRFTAAVVALGINSGAYVA
FT                   EIVRAGIQSVPKGQYEAARSLGMSHFQAMVHVILPQAFRHILPALGNEFIALAKDSSLA
FT                   MVIGTVELMRSAQYIVSRTFMSFPIYGGVALIYFAITFSVSRLVRFVEGRLKI"
FT   gene            60019..60753
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        60019..60753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0071"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETVLKIEGLHKFFGKLHVLRGIDLEVKKGEVISIIGPSGSGKS
FT                   TLLRCINLLEEYQKGKIYFKGELITHRNINRIRSSIGMVFQQFNLFPHLSVLDNLILAP
FT                   VKVKNMPKEEAIEKARKLLERVGLIDKINEKPGNLSGGQQQRVAIARSLMMDPELMLFD
FT                   EPTSALDPELVKEVLDVIKDLAQTGMTMLIVTHEMRFARDVSDRVIFMDEGKIVESGPP
FT                   EKIFSNPESERTREFLGHFLSV"
FT   gene            complement(60698..62386)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60698..62386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0072"
FT                   /product="Penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22248.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEAAVKNRLILLFMALSFVLIIIKAFQVQILEHEEHRKYLELLQ
FT                   TRIVKVPAPRGKILTSDGKVLARDEEVYVLDPWLNNIDELKKTGLLTSEEVLRLIRGEK
FT                   VVLDKARADVLSKKGVRISLDYRRRYTLTASHVVGYVNVDRKGMYGVERVYDEFLTGIE
FT                   GAKMVFVEPSGRVTSEVMKSPPKPGEDITLTIDSRIQKVAEKSLEEAGKPGAVILSRVK
FT                   TGEILALASFPEYNPQDFYEGFTRREWERLLRDSPSPLINRAISSVYNPGSAIKVLWAL
FT                   AALLNGIDPNEKIDCHGVFNYRNSKGEVVARYRDWKEEGHGPTDLRKAIRVSCNVYFYQ
FT                   LGLKLGVEKMTETARKFGIFEKTGIDLPGEKEGLLPTPGWKIEKVGEPWYPGDTILMSI
FT                   GQGYLEVTPVELLKLVSLVANEGVFYRPHVVKKIGSEEVKPEIETQIQIDEKIWTFLKD
FT                   AMVDVTSFRGNEEEDPGTAYHVFRGFPYRVAGKTGTAETSNGDPHSWFVGFAPAEDPEV
FT                   AIVVMVEHGGYGSGAAAQIAKEVLSEYFKLRESVRETHASSHSQD"
FT   gene            complement(62368..62706)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62368..62706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0073"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB53"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22249.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYALAVLSVLWDFVFKDVLMFFPAFLGLALYRRKNTLFFLVLLI
FT                   RFLAMPSYWYVIILLSFLVLDALRGHFSSMILPASVLIVMGCIPSDSVSLVLSALSGIF
FT                   LLLWVRRR"
FT   gene            complement(62703..63329)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62703..63329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0074"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22250.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKAIVFLLFLTVFFLNETFDVSDKLHPFFYRVSFPFLKLRASI
FT                   EDVILKLKNKIYPGDIYVGSKSVGGLFFVTGRGDGYFYILGEVQEGSLVLDPFERRFLG
FT                   IVVEKGPLSKVETVFSEDFVERVRIENASSSVVGVLKGGAVPRVSILEDVDVTGWKVFL
FT                   EDEKWNVALKDFLFVGTVAGYDGGYFLLNAEKDLPDRVAVVGVVE"
FT   gene            complement(63326..64336)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63326..64336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0075"
FT                   /product="Rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22251.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKDIGIDLGTANTLVFLKGKGIVVNEPSVIAIDSSTGEILKVG
FT                   LEAKNMLGKTPATIKAIRPMKDGVIADYTVALVMLKYFINKAKNGFNFLKPRVVIGVPI
FT                   GITDVERRAILDAGLEAGASKVFLIEEPMAAAIGSNLNVEEPSGNMVVDIGGGTTEVAV
FT                   ISLGSIVTWESVRIAGDEMDEAIMQYVRETYRVAIGERTAERVKIEIGNVFPSKENDEL
FT                   ETTVSGIDLSTGLPRKLTLKGGEVREALRSVVVTIVESVRTTLEKTPPELVSDIIERGI
FT                   FLTGGGSLLRGLDTLLQKETGISVIRAEEPLTAVAKGAGMVLEKVNILKKLQGAG"
FT   gene            64361..66055
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        64361..66055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0076"
FT                   /product="manganese-dependent inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22252.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRIIPSDRISSTEVKTLERVYVVGHRNPDTDSVCSAIGYAHYK
FT                   AEVEKKKQFIPARCGELTNEALFVLDYFKVRPPIFLETLEPTVEDLELKDPIFVSPDTP
FT                   VYDVAMLMEGKGIKNVPVVSRGKMIGVVTESNLARVYVRRLKIEPLVIHPVPLEQLVRV
FT                   LKAEVVCDHLKEKTISGKVHIAVDALHVLLGKIEIGDVVIVGDNEPSQIALLEKGAKLM
FT                   IIVNNAPVSSRVLEIAKEKGAAVLRVKFDAFGAAKLINLALPVTLVMSKKFPTVTKRDT
FT                   LEDVKNIVFTSKLRAAFVEDEKGKLLGVITRTDLMKDVRKKVILVDHNEITQAPEGVEK
FT                   AEILEIIDHHRLGGLSTLNPVFFYNEPVGSTSTIVTEFFLRDGVKMEREIAGVLLAGIV
FT                   SDTLFFKLSTTTEKDRAMAGFLARITKLDLEKFAKKVLKEGMKIPENVDPLDLLKRDVK
FT                   VYEMGEESFAVSQIMTSDFSVLLKEKEKFATALKSLKGELGVTHCFVLFTNPIEEASLV
FT                   MVEGDQRILEKAFDGAEKKDGLFLLKGVMSRKKDFVPRIGDILRRER"
FT   gene            66060..66956
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        66060..66956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0077"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22253.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFFAWLVIVLWGVSFLATKVVVQVLNPFLAGFLRFLLSFLFLS
FT                   LVSGRPKIFNRDIFMAGFWGVFGYFAFENSALMFTEPTNAAIIVSSAPIFFLLFSHIVQ
FT                   KKKTTAGMYLGVLLSFLGVVLVILNGRFVLKLNPIGDLLAFGAALSWVFYTHHVERLGS
FT                   LSFKENAGIMFWGMVLFLPFSAGKFHQVLDMNASVIVSLIYLGILCSGLAYFLWNRAIE
FT                   KLGSRRTTNMIYYIPVVTAVVEHTVKMRFPSALLIGGVVLVVLGLSIFEREAEHETESS
FT                   TDRMRKDRPEKARSCSD"
FT   gene            complement(66574..67782)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66574..67782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0078"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSIHRVRIWQVHERMGLFFFEPPGEDPVDRKPSNDDGSFFSKD
FT                   GECFLEISREHVTCCFYQTRFSSFELHNGKPGVFSLYVRVVRVRYVAVYLLDLSTEKPL
FT                   KEVYGVGGLVHQHSSIHLPGTPPFCLPVVRFVSVPPHRHGRIEHPSESPRIQLFSDLLH
FT                   RRIEPVLKEHTEFQVLSLRKFHHLVHVPCRECHGFFHKNVLSALQCLHRHLIVLSALCC
FT                   DGYNIYVVSSENFPVILHSLRSFKTRFLKLIGGHVHPLFHQIAYGHRIEKIPRFNQSRN
FT                   VLFLADPSASYQCYSQFHVLPPFRRWKVPEQRAQLLRSKEQTETSSSQCVQPRPLQLVC
FT                   SISCSLFSCFQVSRSPCSRESMQGQNTKSQDRSETRLQRHSCPAPDGTFQQKREEKEPF
FT                   PRT"
FT   gene            66886..67965
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        66886..67965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0079"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein BplA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRVALIGCGRIGQKKHVPALIETRDLFDTVAVCDLVEERMNVA
FT                   ADQFEKAGLKRPETVKDYREILRRDDIDVVSIATESGKHYQMTMEALESGKHVLVEKPM
FT                   ALSTRHMNEMVELSKRKNLKLGVFFQNRFNPPVQEVRKKLDSGAFGRVFYASVAVRWNR
FT                   NEAYYRQAKWRGTWEMDGGVLMNQSTHAIDLLQWFLGGEIEEIYGHIANTNHPYIEAED
FT                   TGFAIVKFKGGKTGLIEATSNVFPRNLEETLAIFGEKGTVVVGGLAVNRILTWRFEKEE
FT                   SHPFMNLPDPDTVYGDSHKYVYRDFYEAVLKDRKPYISGEDGKKAVEIVLGIYKSFLEG
FT                   RPVKYPFDFSTEEMKGVKL"
FT   gene            67962..68672
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        67962..68672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0080"
FT                   /product="Rhomboid family protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22256.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRKRAVYFILLFNAFIFVLMALSGVFSTREPILQMLLLLRYGAQ
FT                   YGPRVDAGDWFRLITALFVHGGILHILFNSYALYYFGLIVEDIYGSEKFLFSYFFTGVV
FT                   GNIATHIFYHDTISVGASGAIFGLIGVLFAAGFRKDTPFFMKPVTGVSLLPIILINVVY
FT                   GFLPGTNINNAAHLGGFLSGMLLGYTMKPFSWKRRALWKAIAILTVSLVVLSYVFLIRQ
FT                   IPEIDEAIRRFRAG"
FT   gene            complement(68659..69963)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68659..69963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0081"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEKLVSRTAVVGVIGLGYVGLPLAVEKAKAGYRVIGFDIQKKR
FT                   VDMVNAGINYIGDVVDEELKDLVEKGMIRATTDFSELKNCDVATICVPTPLGKYKEPDL
FT                   TYVINTAKEIAKYLHREMLVVLESTTYPGTTEEVVLPILESTGLKVGEDFYLAFSPERV
FT                   DPGNRIYKTKNTPKVVGGVTEKCTELAKILYENVLEAPVHTVSSPRAAEMSKVLENTFR
FT                   LVNISLINEVAILARRMGINIWEVIDAAATKPFGFMPFYPGPGAGGHCIPIDPFYLAYK
FT                   AKEYDVRLDLVEMAGEINDFMPEYVVMRVQDILNERKKPLNGSKVLLLGVAYKGDIDDV
FT                   RESPALKVWDHLEKKKAIVEFFDPYVPEVKRGEKIHRRVELTEEYLKSVDIVVITTAHK
FT                   NGVDYNFVVKHAPVVFDTKNITKDVKENREKIILL"
FT   gene            complement(69957..71384)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69957..71384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0082"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22258.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEKVLGFKSKERQVENLKLEGDVRVALIVPNDYIVASSGLAFY
FT                   YVQKLLNHHPRIRCERFFYDESFSKYYSLETQTPLDEFPIWLFSVSFENDLLNLLDLLK
FT                   KKGIPLLWKDREEHHPLVVAGGAVTYLNTEFLLPVADAVYYGELEKHLEEFSEALTGEK
FT                   KEDILKALAEIPSMNVPSLGKKHSEIATGVIVDEFLPHAHIVSDAGVFLGKLLVELGRG
FT                   CIRRCAFCIFGKNLKPARFVRPDRFESLVEEIPWKEYGLISATITDYPWLNELLDVVER
FT                   HQLKISVSSLRLDRLSERLLKVLKESGQRSFTIAPEAGSQKIRDILKKDITDEQIEIAL
FT                   KMARNVGFDRIKMYFIYGLEEETEEDLRAFRKIGELALQMGYREVHMSFNPLIPKPGTD
FT                   FEERRMEPVDVLREKEKFLKEYLKGFRVDFESIRESVIQYTIARASREEIVEWVKSFEN
FT                   KKRFRKMIFNEGRKRLC"
FT   gene            complement(71374..71799)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71374..71799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0083"
FT                   /product="Thioesterase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22259.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEFDFLEGKRLTEDVALDETMAWNEDVMMLDLHLVSTSALMGVV
FT                   HRVSYDLLSRYLPDDYTAVVVESCVRHVKAIPTGTRVAVGVRVIGVTGNRVKFRGIVMS
FT                   GDEKILEAEFVRAIVSRNYLRRVALEKTEKTPGFFGI"
FT   gene            complement(71796..73628)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71796..73628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0084"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22260.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSSIWNLLFTILIIVSLFWLARFFYIESSPVSKLSYTSFVQMV
FT                   EDDRGLVSEVVIRDDGVLRVYTKDGRVYEVDAPWVVNDSQFIEKLVSKGVKVSGERSGS
FT                   SSFWINVLGTLIPTILFIIVWLFIMRSLSGRNSQAFTFTKSRATMYKPSGSKRVTFKDV
FT                   GGADEAIEELKEVVEFLKDPSKFNRIGARMPKGILLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEANVPF
FT                   FHISGSDFVELFVGVGAARVRDLFAQAKAHAPCIVFIDEIDAVGRHRGAGLGGGHDERE
FT                   QTLNQLLVEMDGFDSKEGIIVMAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDKKIVVDPPDMLGRKKIL
FT                   EIHTRNKPLAEDVDLEILAKRTPGFVGADLENLVNEAALLAARDGREKITMKDFEEAID
FT                   RVIAGPARKSRLISPKEKRIIAYHEAGHAVVSTVVPNGELVHRISIIPRGYKALGYTLH
FT                   LPEEDKYLVTKNELLDKLTALLGGRAAEEVVFGDVTSGAANDIERATEIARNMVCQLGM
FT                   SEELGPLAWGKEEQEVFLGKEITRLRNYSEEVASKIDEEVKKIVTNCYERAKEIIRKYR
FT                   KQLDNIVEILLEKETIEGEELRKILSEEFEKVVE"
FT   gene            complement(73615..74874)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73615..74874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0085"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENRLIGEGDIVLVAVSGGIDSMTLLYILKKLSPLLKIEVLGAH
FT                   LDHRIRESSERDRKFVEDICRQWNVPVETAVVDVPALWKGSGKTLEEVAREVRYSFLEK
FT                   VAKKLGATKIALAHHKNDLLETVLHRLVRGTGPLGIACIPVKREKYIRPFLVFKRSEIE
FT                   DYAQKQKIPFVVDETNYDIKYTRNFIRHRVVPLLKKLNPNVEDAVYRLVSISFMLREFV
FT                   EETVQNFVKEKVHFYKDFAVFEEPKNQFLFLEVTRWVLKTLYGRTPDYEKLIESLKSRR
FT                   VELWKDVFVERSFGYGAVGKTLFKKKYRLEVKDGIFDIEGFKIKVNLHGIERAFWLRNR
FT                   RKGDRIIINGSEEKLKDIFIEKKVPVFYRDRVPLLVDEQGRVLWVPGIAFSDEFPPEVN
FT                   VELLEFPIGYVKGGTSFEQV"
FT   gene            complement(74937..75012)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr3"
FT   tRNA            complement(74937..75012)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            75099..75332
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        75099..75332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0086"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22262.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFQKGYTSKEVLKPKSWFTSRMPVDCFHTSKEVLKRAVIGFFL
FT                   RKKLFGFHTSKEVLKPKETFPNHSPNQKFPYL"
FT   gene            76101..76868
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        76101..76868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0087"
FT                   /product="Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSVIGVGNMGSIFAEKLSEKAEKVLLVEKVPEKLARFKREPFE
FT                   IVDIETAKLSDYIVLAVKPQDASSILEKLKGYSGVLISIVAGLKISTIEEYGILKVARV
FT                   MPNVGVRVKEGVLAVSYSEKVRSEEKEGVKSLLESLGLVVEIEEKHFPAITALTGSGPA
FT                   FVFVMTEAFLDAALKMGLSFEVARDLVYKLFEGSARLLFETKEHPAVWKHRVTSPAGTT
FT                   IEGIVAMEKSAVRGGIIESLLASHRKALELEGK"
FT   gene            76869..77408
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        76869..77408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0088"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22264.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKRVLLKDGSSLMIREANIWDAKRIVEYMKEVTSETDFLITRP
FT                   DEVYDVSTERSYIKMYRNDPRKLMLLGEINREIVSMLTFTGFGRKRTRHVGELGISVKR
FT                   RYWGLGIGTAMMTCAIEWAKENGFKRIQLEVLKSNERAIGLYRKLGFEVEGVKKKAVRK
FT                   DDGSYEDVLIMALLFD"
FT   gene            complement(77405..81508)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77405..81508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0089"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III polC-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22265.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIENLRWKNITLKSLVIDPGTGVVTISVENYSEEVEDLVRSLE
FT                   KETRFRVVLNGYHRDGSDLKEKILSILNGNVPYIKDVVLEGNRLVLKVLGDFARERIAS
FT                   KLRSMRRELNNILPSGVEIMLEVIEPSDDLLKKILPQIEPEDEKKSEGEEVKVEDSNHV
FT                   FGQKPRKIVFTPSKVFEYNKKTSIKGKVFKMEKVDGKRTLLLLYLTDGEDSLICKAFNG
FT                   IEEIEKGVSVGDVVVVTGDLAQENGEPVLYVKGVTKLPEEKRVDNSPIKRVELHAHTKF
FT                   SDLDAIMDIESYVNRAKEWGFPAVAITDHGNVQAIPYFYDAAKSAGIKPIFGIEAYLVS
FT                   DVEPILKNFSGNATFEDVTFVVFDFETTGLDPQVDEIIEIGAVKIKEGRIIDEYHTLIK
FT                   PSGTISRKSAEITGITQEMLEGERAIEEVLPEFLEFLEDSILVAHNANFDYRFLRLWIK
FT                   KVLGKDWEKPYVDTLALAKSLLRLKSYSLDSVVKKLGLGSFRHHRALDDARVTAQVFLR
FT                   FIEMMKKIGITKLSEMEKLKDSVDFTAQKPYHCTILVQNRTGLKNLYRLVSDSYTKYFH
FT                   SVPRILKSELIEKREGLIVGSACISGELARAALEGASDSELEEIAKFYDYIEIMPLDVI
FT                   EEDEEVDRERLKEVYRKLYRIAKRLNKPVVMTGDVHFLDPEDAKGRSALLAPQSRNFER
FT                   QPALYLRTTEEMLEKAMEIFEDEEIAKEVVVENPNRIAEMIEEVQPLEKKLHPPVIENA
FT                   DEIVRNLTMERAHELYGDPLPEIVEKRIKKELDAIINHGYAVLYLIAKELVQKSMSDGY
FT                   VVGSRGSVGSSLVAHLLGITEVNPLPPHYRCPRCKYFEIVEDDRYGAGYDLPDKSCPKC
FT                   GTPLKKDGHDIPFETFMGFEGDKVPDIDLNFSGEYQDQAHRFVEELFGKDHVYRAGTIN
FT                   TIAEKSAVGYVKSYEEKTGKKLRRAEMERLVSMITGVKRTTGQHPGGLMIIPKDKEVYD
FT                   FTPIQYPANDREAGVFTTHFAYETIHDDLVKIDALGHDDPTFIKMLKDLTGIDPMSVPM
FT                   DDPDTLAIFSSVKPLGVDPVELGSDVGTYGIPEFGTEFVRGMLVETRPKSFAELVRISG
FT                   LSHGTDVWLNNARDWINLGYAKLSEVISCRDDIMNFLIHKGMEPSLAFKIMESVRKGKG
FT                   ITEEMEKEMRRLKTPEWFIESCKRIKYLFPKAHAVAYVSMAFRIAYFKVHYPLQFYAAY
FT                   FTIKGDQFDPTLVLKGKEAIKARLRELKMMTGKDAQKKNEESVLEVALEMILRGFSFLP
FT                   PDIFKSDAKKFLIEGNALRIPFNKLPGLGDSVAESIVRAREEKPFTSIEDLVRRTKVNK
FT                   NHVELMKSLGVLRDLPETEQFTLF"
FT   gene            complement(81495..82007)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81495..82007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0090"
FT                   /product="Crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease ruvC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22266.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVGRLRILGVDPGYGIVGIGIIEISGNRISHVFHGAIETSKDLP
FT                   RGKRLKQIHEEFLRILEKFSPDECAMETLFFVKNVTTAIGVGEARGVILLALEEKGVPV
FT                   FEYAPNEVKISLTGYGRASKRQVQENVKRFLGLSEIPRPDDAADALAIAWCHALQSRMR
FT                   RVTHGKD"
FT   gene            complement(82074..83087)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82074..83087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0091"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22267.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKVSEFDYELPPELIAQEPVEPRDASRLMVLHRKTKKIEHRIF
FT                   REIVEYLEPGDLLVLNVSKVIPARLYAKKKTGAHIEILLLDRLEEGIWRCLVKPGQKVK
FT                   KGTELLIDNNLSAVCLDRSEDGTRILEFRPKNDDLILKKGKAPLPPYIKKEVPLDRYQT
FT                   VYAKENGSVAAPTAGLHFTPELIEKLKEKGVEFAEIVLHVGIGTFRPVKVEEVEKHRMH
FT                   EEYYRVPREAVRKIRETKEKGKRVVAVGTTTVRTLETIARLPEQEEYAGKTDLFIYPPF
FT                   EFKMVDALITNFHLPRSTLLMLVAAFAGKDFIMEAYREAVKRRYRFFSFGDAMLIL"
FT   gene            complement(83092..84477)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83092..84477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0092"
FT                   /product="Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGFLSGALIWFSLIPLLFAMERVGIWKKALLSFLYFFTHILITF
FT                   FWVLPTLTENLPFVFGRYPSWLGVVVYLLMGVIEAAPFFGFGFLSHFAPRGTLLRSLYL
FT                   ASIYTMFEYIRGIGELGFTGGRISEALFRHTGLLQVVSVTGTLGLVFLIVFLNTVFYEL
FT                   LKKRKAVFIFVLIALVYILNATVEHLLPLPESGTFEVMALQPNVSTSLKYFTSSENMLN
FT                   ILEDMLKGKEDHVVITPEAFFLEDVRYSSVSNSLKEISRKNSIILGFPASGRNSVFLLE
FT                   NGEFKRVYSKVKLFPFVETLPYPKVFGVFSFLRGLSYYEPGEEFSVFKVRESPSFSVQI
FT                   CFESYFPEVSRNFVKNGSEFLVTVTNDGWFHYKVALINHFVQGVFRAAETRRQFLQVAN
FT                   TGITGLIDEYGRILRVLPSEERLLGLFHVKPRKGETFYVKFGDWFFYFSILLSGLSWVL
FT                   SKL"
FT   gene            complement(84521..85681)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84521..85681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0093"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22269.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMIPLSRPDITEEDIEEVVEVLKSGRLSLGDHTRKFGEVVAQY
FT                   VGAKYGWPVSSGTAALHLILESLDVKEGDIVLVPSFTFIASVNVILMKKAIPVFVDVDR
FT                   RTLNVSSETLEDAIKRCLKGFKQGDVHIKGVPGFFMAVDVFGHPLDWDGVLEVCSRYGI
FT                   TVIEDSCEALGSEYKGKKTGTFGVAGAFAFYPNKQITTGEGGVVVTDSEQIFTLVKSMS
FT                   NQGRGEDEKWLYHVRFGYNYRIDEMSAALGLSQMERIDRILEKRSEAADRYSKMLKDLP
FT                   WVQVPVVEEYVTRMSWFVYVIRLNGPDRDRVMKYMEEKGVQVRNYFHPVHLQPFYEKTF
FT                   GNMRGLLPVTEEESKKTLALPFFTNISPKEQERVVEILEEAVERVG"
FT   gene            complement(85769..87151)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85769..87151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0094"
FT                   /product="Heat shock serine protease, periplasmic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLALILTVVVLSSVFPYVNPDYESPIVKVVEACAPAVVKIDV
FT                   TKTVRTSFFDPYFEDFFRKWFGELPPGFERQVSSLGSGFIFDPEGYILTNYHVVGGADN
FT                   ITVTLLDGSKYDAEYIGGDEELDIAVIKIKATDKKFPYLGFGDSDKVKIGEWAIAIGNP
FT                   LGFQHTVTVGVVSATNRKIPKPDGSGYYVGLIQTDAAINPGNSGGPLLNIHGEVIGINT
FT                   AIVNPQEAVNLGFAIPINTVKKFLDTILTKKKVEKAYLGVTVMTLTEETAKALGLETTS
FT                   GALITSVQKGSPAEKAGLKEGDVILKVDDQDVRSHEELVSIIHTYKPGDTATLTIERKG
FT                   KIMKVQVTFGSSSEEETAAAEGEKTIDVLGITVANITPADRETYSIPEEIRGVIVRESS
FT                   GKFGIQKGDIIVAVYINGRRYDINSVEDLERVASGIKKGDYVALYIYRNGARVFVSFIY
FT                   QR"
FT   gene            87267..88151
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        87267..88151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0095"
FT                   /product="Signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22271.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFDFLKKGLQKTKDAFFGKVVSLLKGKKLDDETREKLEELLIQ
FT                   ADVGIETTEYILERLEEKDGNALEALRETLLEILNFDTALNEPDNPPFVITVVGVNGTG
FT                   KTTSCGKLAKMFADRGKSVVLAAADTFRAAAIEQLKLWGDRVGATVIAHSEGADPAAVA
FT                   FDAVSHALARNKDVVIIDTAGRLHTKKNLMEELRKVHRVIKKKIPEAPHEVLLVIDATT
FT                   GQNGLVQAKVFKDAVDVTGIILTKLDGTAKGGIVLAIAKELGIPIKFVGVGEKEDDLKP
FT                   FDPNAFVEVLLSE"
FT   gene            88148..88801
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        88148..88801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0096"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22272.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFWEKEFTCPFCGHRFKKKMVFFDAVKIKSRDIDLKPIFEDVN
FT                   PMLYEVVTCPNCYFSAFDRDFETIKIKGEETEKKLKKLLEEARKKIKIKDEETPTEAIK
FT                   RYALSGIVYSVLNQRKKVAISYLKIAWIFREMGKPEDEKRYLERALREFENHFKYDSYE
FT                   ESDEPMILFYLGVLNQILGNRKEAARWYERLLGKHRDSLYAKVGRERWQDLRRS"
FT   gene            88777..90441
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        88777..90441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0097"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M23 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22273.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLKKIVIFLLVLVLLGACVPSEWREKLDRVEEQIRQINAHMDL
FT                   LEKKIDDLQKRVNSQDASQEEMESLKREMEYLKKDLSSLQEEFRTRLDEIEGSYYTISM
FT                   KLPAVEKAVSVLSDLEDLKTKVSELERKMSIATLGSSPSPSEDLKHILLDLEERVSRLE
FT                   RNSSRVDEMEKRLESSEKLLSKVALRVLSQNEARETVVYTTNDEIESRIEQIENRLSQL
FT                   ENNQKNLEQVVQEMKNIDTSQFVNVNPASYTEQLRKYLDEFRRLVRSYEIARILGIEEG
FT                   YVFVRVERGDTLAKISDAFNLGPDGVEKIMKLNGIEDPRKLIAGQIIKVPVTNLSASFP
FT                   VGEKPDPKIVVAGFGLKSDGSFSSGVVLESSGQKVKAALPGRVKSVKDGTVVVYHGNDV
FT                   ETVYRNLSVVRVNVGDWVGAGETIGYGGSNVEFELYVEGEPKDPMLLFFSNMGEFEISF
FT                   YTEWEDGKLPEHPAFRLTKSGKIPKEWQTAAADTSVFPIGSVLYIPELRDAPNGGVFVV
FT                   EDIGGVIKGRKIDIYLDSIREALHNRKIVSRVFVWRD"
FT   gene            90443..90859
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        90443..90859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0098"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, BadM/Rrf2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22274.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTMRSEYALRLMIVMAKEYDRYLSMTEILEKAKNSVPREFAEKI
FT                   LYTLRKSGIVETKRGKTGGYRLARPPKEIRVSDIIFLLDRKARVFFDMPGCPDELDCVI
FT                   RSLWKRVEEEIEKVLGSVTLEDLVKEQEEKLKQM"
FT   gene            complement(90878..91072)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90878..91072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0099"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22275.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPTIEQLVRRYVEIKDLMKELRAEKKEIEEVLREYAQRTGIRE
FT                   FEVDGKKVFFEEKLSLKVK"
FT   gene            complement(91076..91744)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91076..91744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0100"
FT                   /product="Sugar fermentation stimulation protein like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KB80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEIPFDEEGIFLERKTRFTGIVSVGKERTQAHIHNTGRLPLLS
FT                   PGKRVLLKRAKSERRKTKWDLLAVEYREEFVFVHSGYHSLVAERILGEMFPGARIEREK
FT                   TSGNSVLDFLVDGKTFVEVKGCTFEENGVAMFPDAPTVRGKRHVEELIRCVESGFRALL
FT                   LILVFLESRCFLPNRKVDPFFSEIFWHALSKGVDVCVFRLKYDGEYLHSMGNLPICEEV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(91741..92136)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91741..92136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0101"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein/domain typically associated
FT                   with flavoprotein oxygenase DIM6/NTAB family-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGWGFFGIMWEEEYFITAVRPQRFTWRLIKESKRFTLNFLSEE
FT                   HREALNYFGRVSGYQEDKFEKVLLHLDELEGFSAPIKEAHTLIECSVTFANNVEPFVLP
FT                   QEIIDRFYKDHGFHTLFFGKIEKVLQR"
FT   gene            complement(92141..93520)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92141..93520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0102"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTYLFLTLEGIFSLFYSLLVQGPVFTGLAMLFNLDEFLLSIAA
FT                   AVPPMMQFFQLFASFFVRKYRKRRFLVNVFNALSRFSFAALVVFILLGKTDPIVFIASL
FT                   MISQIFAALSSSTWNSWMRDLIPPEERGRVFGNRNMFLSIGNAFIIYLYSFLVDRFSMG
FT                   FVFVLLISSVGTVLSILSMNKIPDVPVKVSGSGVPLKAVFKDDNFMRFVLFTFYWNMAV
FT                   TFSSAFYHYHLLKNLNVSYTYIAYMMILNNFVAMLAYRVLGKISDNVGHKTIAEFGIVL
FT                   ASLVSGMWLFMNGGTYRTLMFADAVISSVAWSAINLSLAILPMEVAFESDPIFFGLNAS
FT                   FASVGSLAGSFLGGIVAKLLSDIYVNVSGFEIYGLQILFLMAGFFRFSAIFLLRKVKVR
FT                   QYIPFRAFMLSTLFVTLRRPVYRLMDVYLILKRSGERVRKTAGRLKKRKGDSDEQGKGQ
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(93517..94182)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93517..94182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0103"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB83"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRVTDTSSFLTPSANIIAHGGDEEIIDTVERTSERVLNKILIL
FT                   FLGIPAVFSLIRAKIVETVGYFIFWLGGFSPYVYEKIVHQEVPEKTKLMLSSSIFLHSV
FT                   LGQFMNFYEKIPFWDKYLHFYGSFVVTYFFYQILTKKSRYWNEVPGAILMAFLLGTFSG
FT                   LLWEIAEFVTDKVVPGYNTQKGLDDTMLDLIFDLLGSYVMAKILYKKKTGHVFWRPRS"
FT   gene            94176..94688
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        94176..94688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0104"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFLFDNSGTPLPILAASTLISAGKMQAGPAFFAIYLGLLSWDS
FT                   LTFFAGKMLKPFFSRLNWKVFQKILREFSNVYISSEKILILFCKFVPWVGKATPFLAGY
FT                   MERPFRTLLVIWAGDLIYESVFFFTTLTAGRVFLEFSKILGIALFAVLMVVYFLWKRKM
FT                   RKFIEKH"
FT   gene            complement(94712..95125)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94712..95125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0105"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22281.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIGNPPESYVVLPIIEEDYSALPPELPRICGYEAKWLPDSPYW
FT                   NIKSVPAQLPEETEKFIIECCLKLFERLECRDYCRFDWRLDAEGNPKLLEVNPNPGWCW
FT                   DGHLAKMAKIAGMSYAEMLEAILKAAEERLNIR"
FT   gene            complement(95304..96386)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95304..96386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0106"
FT                   /product="Magnesium transport protein corA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22282.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEKGGIVMEDRVLSIKKGLPPGTLVYTGKYREDFEIEVMSYSP
FT                   EEFREFRTTNVEDVLSLRDSSMTTWINIVGVHRTDVVERIGEHFGIHLLVLEDILNINQ
FT                   RPKIEFFDEYVFLVLKMITYDENSSELTSEQISLILRGNCVLTFQEKRGDVFDPVRERI
FT                   RHNRGVIRKRGADYLLYALVDALVDNYFVLLEKIDDETEILEEEVLEMSAEDTVQKIYV
FT                   LKRNLIELRKTIWPLREVLNEISRGESSLIKEETLPYFKDVYDHTIRIADTVETFRDIA
FT                   SGLLDVYLSNMSNRTNEVMKVLTIIATIFMPLTFIAGIYGMNFEYMPELSWKWGYPVVL
FT                   IVMGVIAFLMVVYFRKKKWL"
FT   gene            complement(96444..96992)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96444..96992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0107"
FT                   /product="Ferritin, Dps family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22283.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVAREMVEKAGVDVDRLLELLIKNAAAELTTYYYYTILRANLI
FT                   GLEGETLKEITEVARIEDRNHFEALVPRIYELGGKLPDCMKEFHDLSACPPARLPDTPT
FT                   VQEILKVLVAAERCAVRGYTEICNMTAGKDHRTYELSLAILNEEIEHESWFSEFLGEGP
FT                   SGHFMRRGETSPFVSKFLK"
FT   gene            complement(97102..97512)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97102..97512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0108"
FT                   /product="PHP domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22284.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFLYHILAIDVKGYVDPSLPVEEIVKRLKEQNALVIAAHPDRK
FT                   KQDEEHLSWFLWVNMERFKDMFDAWEVANRDDLFNSIGVKKYRYVANSDFHEVWHVYSW
FT                   KTLIRSERNVEAIKEAIRKNTDVAIYLMREKT"
FT   gene            complement(97567..97698)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97567..97698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0109"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22285.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKAIFLTDIENRKERILEYIIFTELNTDLKDSSYHVNGGGNL"
FT   gene            97836..99008
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        97836..99008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0110"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLALEDGSFFFGQSLGAEGETFGELVFNTGMTGYQEVLTDPS
FT                   YTGQIVVMTYPEIGIYGVNEEDVESDGIKVAGFVVYRSVSVPSNWRATISFPDYLKKHN
FT                   IVAIEGVDTRALTRKIRVKGAMKGAISTVDLNPESLVRRVKESPGIVGRDLVGLVSPKE
FT                   IIVENEDGEFSVVVLDSGVKWGILRDLKRVGARVVRVPYGVDIDDIKKLNPDGVLISNG
FT                   PGDPAALLKTVRLIRDLLKEEIPLAGICLGHQLLGLAIGARTYKMKFGHRGINHPVKDL
FT                   RNGRVLITTHNHGFAVDPKSFGLPELGSEDQDANVLTSNLQKISVLEGTSPQGIKVEIT
FT                   HISLNDGTIEGMRLVDYPAFSVQYHPEASPGPHDAKYFFEEFKRLIKEVR"
FT   gene            99008..102307
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        99008..102307
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0111"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KB91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22287.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRREDIKRILVIGSGPITIGQAAEFDYSGTQALKALKSAGYEVI
FT                   IVNSNSATIMTDPEFSDAVYIEPLTVEFLEEIIKKERPDALLPTLGGQTALNLAVELAE
FT                   SGILDRYGVQLIGAKLESIKKAEDRELFKKTMEEAGLEVLRSRLVNNLTDALETAREFG
FT                   YPVIIRPSFTLGGTGGGVAFNEEELREIVTKGLIESPVHTVLIEESVIGWKEYELEVVR
FT                   DGAGNFIVVCSIENLDPMGIHTGDSITVAPSQTLTDVEYQRMRDAAYKVIDAIGIETGG
FT                   SNIQFAVDPKTGRMVVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKIAALLAVGFTLDEIPNYIT
FT                   GKTLAAFEPSIDYVVVKIPRFQLEKFPGADPRLNTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTFKEALGKALR
FT                   SLELDAAPKLDLDHIREHLANPTPERISYIFAAFRNGMDVEEVHELTKIDRWFLREMKA
FT                   CIDLEEELKEKKFDVEVLRKAKQWGYSDREIAEIWQVSEKDVRKMREKNRIFPVYKMVD
FT                   TCAAEFEAQTPYYYSTYNGVENEAIPTDKEKIMILGSGPNRIGQGIEFDYTNVHGVWAF
FT                   QEEGYEAIMVNSNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPLTVEDVLEIVRNEKPKGVVVAFGGQTPL
FT                   RIARHLVEEGVNIIGTSFESIEIAEDREKFAKLLKRIGLRCPPFGTASSVEEALKVAED
FT                   LGYPVLVRPSYVLGGRAMAIVDTPEELERYVREAAIVSPGYPILIDKFLEDAIELDVDV
FT                   VSDGKYVWIAGLMEQIEEAGVHSGDSACVLPPVSLSEKLVEEIEKTVHRLVKALKIVGI
FT                   ANIQMAVKDEEIYIIEANPRASRTVPFVSKAIGIPVAKIAAKIMVGRSLPELLSEYFPY
FT                   PTRPGTKVDKLGDSEILPTPWPRMFSVKEVVIPFHKFPGTDVLLGPEMRSTGEVMGIGE
FT                   DFAEAFAKAEIAAGNPLPTEGAILATIADKDKRDAIPLLAHLADMGFEIYATKGTAKAL
FT                   QSHGVDVKVVPKVGEGRPDVIDLLEQGKISLVVITQSSDEPSLVAVSHGKDPFKVEGRR
FT                   TVGYMIRTTALKRKIPYLTTVEALRAAVAAIRKMKRGSIVKVRKLTDTWKM"
FT   gene            complement(102325..103389)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102325..103389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0112"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILPGDGIGPEVVREALKVLEVVERKTGKTFEKVFGHIGGDA
FT                   IDRFDEPLPEETRKICMEADAIFLGSVGGPKWDDLPPEKRPEIGGLLALRKMLNLYANI
FT                   RPIKVYRSLVSISPLKERVIEAGVDLVTVRELSYGVYYGQPRGIDEEKGFDTMIYDRKT
FT                   VERIARTAFEIARNRRKKVTSVDKANVLYSSMLWRKVVSEVAKDYPDVELNHMYVDNAA
FT                   MQLILKPSQFDVILTTNMFGDILSDESAALPGSLGLLPSASFGDKNLYEPAGGSAPDIA
FT                   GKNIANPIAQILSLAMMLEYSFGMVEEARKIEKAVEMVIEEGYRTKDIAEDPEKAVSTS
FT                   QMGDLICKKLEEIW"
FT   gene            complement(103393..103896)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103393..103896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0113"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22289.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKMKIKGKVFVFGDNVNTDEIIPARYLNTSDPQELAKYCMEDAR
FT                   PGFGRRDDIKGGIIVAGENFGCGSSREHAPVAIKAAGISCVIAKSFARIFFRNAINIGL
FT                   PIVELKEADEFEEGDVAEVDLENGVVKNLSKGKEYKIRPYPEFLMNIMKAGGWLEYCLK
FT                   EMGE"
FT   gene            complement(103898..105151)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103898..105151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0114"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAEKILSKKAGRKVETGEFLLLEPDIALANDITGPLAIKKFKE
FT                   YGGKRVKYPDRVVLVPDHFTPNKDIKSAMQVKMMREFAREQGIEKFFEIGRMGIEHVLL
FT                   PEEGIVKSGDLVVGADSHTCTYGALGAFATGVGSTDIAGFYLIGKVWLRVPESIKVTLY
FT                   GKFNEMVTAKDLVLKLISILGVDGANYKAIEFSGPGVKEISMDGRFTISNMAIEAGGKT
FT                   GLFPVDETTIAYEKERGIEVEEMYPDEDAEYVKEVEMNLSELEPQVAYPFLPSNTKDIS
FT                   ESEKERIKIDQVVIGSCTNGRIEDLRLAAQILKGRTVSPNVRCIIIPGSQKVYKQALKE
FT                   GLIDIFLDAGCAVSTPTCGPCLGGHMGVLAEGEIAVSTTNRNFVGRMGHPNSKVFLASP
FT                   AVAAASAVKGYIADPRKL"
FT   gene            complement(105152..106693)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105152..106693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0115"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KB95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22291.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIKIFDTTLRDGEQSPGASMSVEEKVEMALMLEDLGVDLIEAG
FT                   FPVSSPVQFEAVKRVAEAVQRPIVVGLARCVEKDIDAAYEALKDRPKDKRMIHVFIATS
FT                   PIHRKYKLRMEKEEILERVRKYVTYARQFFDLVEFSAEDASRTEVPFLIEVYRTAIESG
FT                   ATTINVPDTVGYALPDEFGELIRTLKEGVPGIENVDLSVHCHNDLGLAVANSIAAVQNG
FT                   ATQVEVTLNGIGERAGNCALEEFVMALKVRKDRLPYETGIRTELIYPASRLLTHITGLI
FT                   PARNKPIVGENVFLHESGIHQDGVLKHRETYEIMKPSDIGRSSETLVLGRHSGKHALRK
FT                   KLESYGIKLDDETFQKVFEKFTELADRKKEVYDDDLFSIVSEVLKEPLNGYRLVHFHVH
FT                   TGNTLLPTAAVVLQVGNEKKEAAETGNGPVDAIFKAIDKALGLQPKLEEYIIQAVGTGK
FT                   NAQGEVKLTLKIDGELYSGRGVSTDIVEASAIAYINAINKYLIAKGLLRKNGGVE"
FT   gene            complement(106680..108296)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106680..108296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0116"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-isopropylmalate/homocitrate
FT                   synthase family transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKIYDTTLRDGAQAFGVSFSLEDKIRIAEALDDLGVHYLEGGW
FT                   PGSNPKDIAFFEAVKNMRFKNLKVAAFSSTRRPNTRIEEDPNIQTLIKAETPVYTIFGK
FT                   SWDLHVEKALRTTLEENLKMIYDTITYLKRFADEVIYDAEHFFDGYKANKDYALKTLKV
FT                   AEEAGADCLVLADTNGGTLPHEIEEIVEEVKKHVKAPIGIHAHNDSDVAVANTLAAVRK
FT                   GAVHVQGTINGLGERCGNANLCSVIPNLVLKMGLEVIPKENLKKLFDVAHLVAELSGRP
FT                   HIENMPYVGDYAFAHKGGVHVSAIKRDPRTYEHIPPELVGNRRIISISELSGKSNVLEK
FT                   IKEMGFEIDESSPKVREILERIKELEAQGYHFEGAEASFELLVREMLGIRRKYFEFLGF
FT                   TVMTVKNRDEKSFSEATVKVRVPDEVAERLGHDEPFEHTAAEGEGPVEALDRAVRKALE
FT                   KFYPSLKNTKLTDYKVRILNEQAGTRATTRVLIESSDGKRRWGTVGVSPNIIEASWTAL
FT                   LESLEYKLHRDEEEMRRNEKD"
FT   gene            complement(108309..109979)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108309..109979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0117"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22293.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMRSDVIKKGLERAPHRSLLKALGITDDEMNRPFIGIVSSWNEI
FT                   IPGHMHLDRIVEAVKAGVRMAGGVPFVFPTIGICDGIAMDHKGMKFSLPSRELIADSIE
FT                   IVANAFPFDGLVFVPNCDKITPGMIMAMGRLNIPSVLISGGPMLAGRYAGRDIDLITVF
FT                   EAVGGYKVGKIDEETLRAIEDLACPGAGSCAGLFTANTMNSLAEALGIAPRGNGTVPAV
FT                   HAKRLRMAKEAGMLVVELVKRNVRPRDIVTRESLMNAIMVDLATGGSTNTVLHLKAIAE
FT                   SFEIDFDIRLFDELSRKVPHICNISPVGPYHIQDLDEAGGIYAVMKRLQENNLLKEDAM
FT                   TIYLRKIGDLVREAKIMNEEVIRPFDNPYHREGGLGILFGNLAPEGAVAKLSGVPEKMK
FT                   HHVGPAVVFEDGEEATKAILSGKIKKGDVVIIRYEGPKGGPGMREMLSPTSAIVGMGLA
FT                   EDVALITDGRFSGGSHGAVIGHVSPEAAEGGPIGIVKDGDLIEIDFEKRMINLLISEEE
FT                   FNRRMREFVPKVKDMDSDYLRRYAFFVQSASKGATFRKP"
FT   gene            complement(109963..110973)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109963..110973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0118"
FT                   /product="Ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KB98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22294.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIYYDKDANLDLIKDKKIAIIGFGSQGHAHALNLKDSGLNVIV
FT                   GLREGSKSWKKAEEQGLTVKTIEEAAKEADIIMILIPDEHQPEVYKKYIEKHLTEGKML
FT                   MFAHGFNVHYHQIIPPKNVDVTMIAPKSPGHIVRREYVEGRGVPALVAVYQDYTGKAKE
FT                   IALAYAKGIGVTRAGVIETTFKEETETDLFGEQAVLCGGVTALIKAGFETLVEAGYQPE
FT                   IAYFECLNELKLIVDLIYEGGLSFMRYSVSNTAEYGDYISQEKIVTREVRENMKQMLKD
FT                   IQTGKFAKDWILENQAGRPFFYTMRKKESEHLIEKVGKELRKMMPWLKERNVDEE"
FT   gene            complement(110973..111488)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110973..111488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0119"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KB99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KB99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQVHEHLVSMLVHNKPGVMRKVANLFARRGFNISSITVGESEV
FT                   PGLSRLVIMVKGDDRTIEQIEKQAYKLVEVVKVTPIDPLPENRVEREMALIKVKFGEDK
FT                   QEIFQLVEIFRGKIIDVSKEGAIIEITGARSKVEAFINLLPEKQVEEIARTGIVAMNRW
FT                   NTKEKEGF"
FT   gene            complement(111485..113239)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111485..113239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0120"
FT                   /product="Acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22296.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVKMKGSKMLFEAFLREGVDTIFGIPGGAIINVYDELCNYEDK
FT                   INFYLFRHEQGATHAADGYARVTGKPGVVIVTSGPGATNTVTGIATAYMDSIPLVVITG
FT                   QVPTSFIGTDAFQEVDVTGITMPITKHNHLVTSIEELPYAIKEAFYVATTGRPGPVVLD
FT                   FPKDIQTAEGEFNYPDEIEILGYKPTVKGHPKQIKKAMELLKESKRPIVIVGGGANLSG
FT                   AMDLVNRFIDKFGVPAVSTLMGRGVNPSDERLYYDGIGMHGAYYGNYAVANADLIIALG
FT                   VRFSDRILGNPRTFTRNARIVHVDIDPAEIGKNVSVDVPIVGDLRNVLEEFLKYDLDTD
FT                   FSEWIEELQEVKKKYPLTYKRDGKLIKPQYIVEKVNEVFPDDTIVVADVGQNQMWVAQY
FT                   YRFKHQRSFLCSGGLGTMGYALPAGIGAKIGAPDREVVIFAGDGGFQMNIQELMTVKRY
FT                   NLPVKIIVMDNKALGMVRQWQQLFFNCRYSATILADNPDFAKIAEAVGIKAMRIEKPDE
FT                   VDRAVEELARSKEPMLIHAVVDPAENVLPMVPPGGDVGTPLVEAPYDESFVERVLKVIE
FT                   ESRRGDER"
FT   gene            113449..115620
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        113449..115620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0121"
FT                   /product="Aspartokinase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22297.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVRVGIAGLGTVGGSIYRILKERGEEIEKRVGERFIVSKVINR
FT                   SPQKYEVYGVPPEEIAFDFDDLILNSDVVIEAIGGTDVAVDLVRRALELGRIVVTPNKN
FT                   LISEYGNEFVDYIRKRKLFFEASVGGGIPIISLLQDYLIFQKVTRIRGIMNGTTNYILT
FT                   EMSKGRPFDEVLKEAQKLGYAEADPTNDVEGYDVAYKVSVLAGVVTGRFPGIHSVRFEG
FT                   ITGIDPEYLKEIVRSGKKLKLIGELDFSTNTYEVRLREVTPEDPFFNVDGVDNAIEVST
FT                   DLAGDFLLKGRGAGGYPTASAVIADLFRVAKYKVLGGAEKFSVVVMKFGGAAISDVEKL
FT                   EKVAEKIIKRKKSGVRPVVVLSAMGDTTDRLIDLAKTIDENPDPRELDLLLSTGEIQSV
FT                   ALMSIALRKRGYRAISFTGNQLKIITDKRYGSARIIDINTDIISRYLRQDFIPVIAGFQ
FT                   GITETGDITTLGRGGSDLTAIALAYSLGADLCELYKDVDGVYTADPKIVKNARVIKELS
FT                   WEEMIELSRHGAQVLQARAAEFARKYGVKVLIKNAHRETRGTLIWEGTKVENPIVRAVT
FT                   FEDGMAKVVLKDVPDKPGVAARIMRTLSQMDVNIDMIIQGMKSGEYNTVAFIVPESQLE
FT                   KLDLDLLKTRSDAREVIIEKGLAKVSIVGVNLTSSPEISATLFETLANEGINIDMISAS
FT                   SSRISVIIDSKYVEDAVKAIHSRFELDRE"
FT   gene            115617..116666
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        115617..116666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0122"
FT                   /product="Threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22298.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLGILERYRKFLPVTEKTPMISLNEGNTPLIPLVNMSRELGIK
FT                   VYVKYEGANPTGSFKDRGMVVAVAKALEEGARAIMCASTGNTSASAAAYAARTGLKAIV
FT                   LIPEGKIALGKLAQAMIYGAVVLQVKGNFDKCLELVKEITSKYPITLVNSINPYRLEGQ
FT                   KTAAFEIVDELGDAPDYHFIPVGNAGNISAYWMGYKEYYQHGLSSKLPRMMGFQAEGAA
FT                   PIVRGHPIENPETVATAIRIGNPANWEKAIRARDESGGEIDMVSDEEILKAQRLLAQKE
FT                   GIFCEPASAASIAGLLKKHRQGLFKGGETVVCTLTGNGLKDPNVVISQLEPPRTIEGKI
FT                   DEILEVLDL"
FT   gene            116663..117508
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        116663..117508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0123"
FT                   /product="Homoserine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22299.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMVPATTTNLGAGFDVFGLALDLFNEVFFSFDTDRTIIESTGK
FT                   YAPDLENHDLFFEVFEFFEKKTGYRVPPVRISQVCNIPISSGLGSSAAVIVSALHIANV
FT                   GTKANLSQWDLMKLAAEIEGHPDNVVPAFVGGLVVCYQDGENFDFEKFELDFELTFLVP
FT                   SFSLCTNTMRKVLPRQVLFEDAVFNIKNSCQFLAKIASGKLNEAFKYVGDRLHQNYRIN
FT                   GNEKMKEFVEAILSKKPGYWFVSGSGPSVCTDLEDFEGIPYLKEVLKLKVNNRGLIISE
FT                   "
FT   gene            117520..118254
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        117520..118254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0124"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22300.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVIVEDLKKSIGRREILKGISFEIKEGEIFGLIGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   LRILSTLIKPSSGKVSIFGKDVTREPHEVRKLISYLPEEAGAYRNMRGIEYLRFVAGFY
FT                   TKNSREMEAMVEKAVEISGLGDRVKDRISTYSKGMVRKLLIARSLMVNPRLAILDEPTS
FT                   GLDVLNAREVRKILKQAVREGLTILLSSHNMLEVEYLCDRIALIHDGRIVESGTVEELK
FT                   ERYGAQNVEEVFEEVVKCSENS"
FT   gene            118236..119462
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        118236..119462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0125"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22301.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLLKKEIKELLNLGAIVSVIVIAVLYGSLGSVFESTIEKSTQ
FT                   KPKIAVVMEDTGAFSELIKQELGNMSDLIYVGNDLKEAEKAVMEKKASAIVLIPDSFSR
FT                   DLTSGKKTHVEVIWYLKGTGISDSISTGMVLSLLEPIRVKIASLILGDPERAQFLFDPF
FT                   TIVQHTYLKGKFYENRSPDAIMNIFYSQNIMIPILIMMLIIMSGSSLISSLALEKENKT
FT                   LETLLTMPVKREHIVLAKILGSTIVGLILAGIYMVGFYNYLRSLTQNTQGIGMSFSATD
FT                   LLLIGTSLFLSILAGLSLCMFLGMMAKDNRSAQILTFPISILALIPMIANMIVDFSNLP
FT                   GALKVVIFAIPFSHPIMAPKLVFYGDYHLIVSGIIYLAVFSIIVISAAFRMFNSDYVVL
FT                   GWQIKRRSR"
FT   gene            complement(119454..120617)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119454..120617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0126"
FT                   /product="Malate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETQSSRSERMDPLKIHRFLKGKIRISLPVERVDKEILSLLYTP
FT                   GVAEVARVCAENPENTYTYTSRWNTIAVVSDGSAVLGLGNIGPYGALPVMEGKAFLFKA
FT                   FADLDAFPICLSEDDEEKIIEIVKSLEPSFGGINLEDIAAPKCFRILQRLSEEMNIPVF
FT                   HDDQQGTAVVVSAAFLNALKLVGKKIEEVKVVVNGIGAAGYNIVKFLLDLGVKNVVAVD
FT                   RNGILNEKHPETCLNEYHLEIARITNPEGLSGGLETALEGADFFIGVSKGNIVKPEWIG
FT                   KMNRKPVIFALANPTPEIDPRLAKEAGAFIVATGRSDYPNQVNNLLAFPGIMKGAVEKR
FT                   SKITKNMLFSAVDAIANSCKPHPDRIIPEAFDMRVHQSVYFAVKNSS"
FT   gene            complement(120589..121083)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120589..121083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0127"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase, C-terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEELKAGQEVRYSGKLIVMRDQAQKRLKELLEKEERLPVNLEG
FT                   QIVFYAGPARTPQGKVIGAIGPTTSARMDDYLEMLFRLGVVATVGKGKRSKKAIDACKR
FT                   WKRVYFITPSGTAAALSKRVKSARVLAFEDLGPEAIYEIEVEEFPLIVAIDSEGNTIFK
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(121073..121891)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121073..121891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0128"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase, N-terminal subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22305.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRAHTVLEKVKKAIVEANVRINEEVREIIEEYEGPFSDIIKENY
FT                   RISKEENLPLCQDTGMVEFFVFLGHTIELEEPIEQTLNRAVEEVYREYPFRFSVVSDPL
FT                   FDRINTETNTPAVVHLFQVEGKRLEIRFLVKGGGSENLSVLRMMNPTSGVDRIKEFVVE
FT                   HIRENGAKACPPLHVGIGIGGTADKAVLLSKLALTRDFKERNEDPRYAELERELESELN
FT                   LLGIGFQGLGRGKTVYSVHVEHFPTHIATLPVAISVDCYLCRKGKVIVEG"
FT   gene            121877..122341
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        121877..122341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0129"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase beta chain 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22304.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSDQLFSPQWRLYHRRRGIMRVVVNLKPEEIPRYWYNVLADLPF
FT                   KLDPPLDPETKKPVSPEKLSVIFPMSLIEQEVSEERFIEIPEPVLREYAVYRPTPLIRA
FT                   TFLEEYLQTPARIYYKYEGVSPTGSHKPNTAIAQAYYRKLARKHNPFMRS"
FT   gene            122375..123619
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        122375..123619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0130"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNMAKHMKTYKFPAPPEYHTKCKELSKLAGRVYSKTVSLVRKIH
FT                   KKKGFWLSMNTVQKYILRWAQNIPLHSQTKQALVQRYFEALKSYFKASKTNQGLKPPFR
FT                   TPKYTNVVWKNQAVKLLEDGTLRLAMGNGNDPLYIPTTLPKEVDIRRVELVYDKRQDKY
FT                   FFHVTVSFESQTNISGSKVVGVDLGVVHPIVASTEDKAVIYNGGVLNSKLRYRNKKLAE
FT                   LQKKLAKKKPGSRRYRKLVRAKRRLLAKLYNQIKDILHKYTTHFVGWCLTEGVGTIAIG
FT                   DLRGIRDRVDYNSTANQKIHQWLFRKISDLIKTKAEALGIEVVFVDESYTSQTCPVCGA
FT                   KHKTSTRNFRCLGCGFEWHRDAVGALNIRKKYTGESLVVGALASPVGVMYNSHLRCPVA
FT                   MWSPWKPTFEWVKTS"
FT   gene            123660..124313
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        123660..124313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0131"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase beta chain 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHMMNLFGGKVTPSPSEETNFGKKILSEDPDNPGSLGIAISEA
FT                   LEVAVSDPNTKYSLGSVLNHVLLHQTVIGLEIKKQLELIGEKPDILLGCHGGGSNFGGT
FT                   ILPFIPEKLSGENIRFVACEPTACPSLTRGKYDYDFGDTAGLTPLLKMYTLGKDFIPPK
FT                   IHAGGLRYHGSAPIIARLVKEGSKESERRRKRTCDSIHSERPRSARSHSVRVRR"
FT   gene            124319..125173
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        124319..125173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0132"
FT                   /product="Cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22308.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLLFSIWLNAIITLSEVAGGLISGSLALLGDSLHNFSDTMSL
FT                   LGSFIAMKISEKPKNKKYTFGYRRSEIIVAFLNSVSIFVVSTLVVIEAVKRLGNPATVH
FT                   TSVLLLVSSIGLAANFFSVILLHTHSKESMNVRSAYLHLIADTLSSILVVLGAVFMRVW
FT                   KIYWLDPVLAFVIALYMFKEAYEIVKESFEILMEASPNLDFEKIKEEIEKIEGVRNAHH
FT                   FHAWRVGEKEIHFECHVEVENMELKDAQKILDEIESRLKRFGVTHVTVQLECNRCHGEM
FT                   ICS"
FT   gene            complement(125170..127446)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125170..127446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0133"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRQVYIEGFGKFEDFSLNLKDGLNIVFGGNAAGKTTLANFIRY
FT                   CLTGNLAKLEDYRPWYSKKFGGHLETDEGTVLFGSGAVDPEVFLFTSFLPEHVDDTLEG
FT                   SQKISSLVSESYRNLFPAREMERVMNEDFSSLMEKEKMLRNEISNLEMKINEWKGKRKK
FT                   VLLLMKKKKNLEEELLKSRRLLDEERGRLEEEKKRQLQSIDFHLEEVKKKLLDVEAELK
FT                   ELESQIVSSKNDLEEAYGLFQKLNYLKERQSQLEMEIKELEKKYNETREKMEDILKDFS
FT                   CRSFEELKLRLENLRLQMNLVENEHRARMNEISSRLKRPLEEIERQMNTINERLEKIGD
FT                   RMKKADRTLSVFKVLVSVFLTFSVVSAVFIFLASKNPFIYLTFAGAGGALLSIWNYFRV
FT                   KEELQNLDSEFVTISSQKRELMEEKNQVLKRLKEAVGVEDIDGFETVLEKQLNSRMFEI
FT                   APFLAKYGSDPRKALENVENQIRELLMMKDSLASSLTEKRKNLEELTEYMREQEEEFRK
FT                   ALEKVGLESVEELLKQLELKEQLLRLEREKKDLQNTMKKLLEEKENVESMKSSQRIKEL
FT                   EERVNSIGRELEALEIPPLEEPYGLMEQLTKKRLEFALTEKIIENIPAFKDRVKRKYSE
FT                   FVMGYTEEFSKELSRVYREFFGESMVFNVSPHLAVAVNVPQEKSVMRVLNTSALKVLAL
FT                   HAKDFVSRVLEIDLPLVIDNTFVDLDDGKIDLLWSKLKETARTRQVILFTSDRRLLREE
FT                   PIFTL"
FT   gene            complement(127443..128030)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127443..128030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0134"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22310.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHVLIKDLRFFDYPSETIFFREELDKARMELLNYVTRLFRGKRF
FT                   VFINLFGDSVDPFLAEKFIKEFIPPESIVLDEIVEYLNVPVKRDFSVSFPDFSSSPLSE
FT                   KCECLLYNGENFERFDLSRFKVKFLKVEVYEDLPFLPEDSLIVLSGILWDHEYEGIKNR
FT                   RNVRFVGKVLNRRNWSKLDSLLLEEAGVREEI"
FT   gene            complement(128210..128827)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128210..128827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0135"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDFLVSFFASLIVVAILLFFVLSVFNFFFLKKLDARVSELERT
FT                   LQSKLNGYEDRLKTLEELLKPNSIVSRYITAYEYFEKSRIDFEKIFSEIEDDPTTGYIR
FT                   IFVVGNDPVWITIKNGEKIIFSRDIKPGLSPYRFFYYKEPKIATDYDIVIPRNATLIVG
FT                   VPNRVFLLVFGVGTSHHPTKIVQVTQTRLENIARDLNLYIPR"
FT   gene            complement(128832..129413)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128832..129413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0136"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22312.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLRGKRVEELVEYAQAGFKEAIDLIIEKYYPMVVKISSRYF
FT                   ASWAEQEDVIQNGLVGLIKAIFYYDSSKSSFTSFAWRSVESEIKSFLTYMNRKKNRMLS
FT                   DAVKVESMEKEEDDSPFEMPDASRDIAQSALSDIILEKVLENLNELEKNIFLRWLDGYS
FT                   YKEIAEEFRVSSKKVDNTVQKVKRMISELG"
FT   gene            complement(129415..130968)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129415..130968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0137"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22313.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEEKAIHVENGEIEFKEKVLSRRELIWRAFRRNRLGMFGLYVLI
FT                   VLYLMALFADFLSPYHPYEQSLKHSFAPPTRVHREYKGKRVGAYVLPTVSYVDKATFER
FT                   KFYEMLFPKRLVLDVFGSQISYEIGKEGVTGFSFMVDEEYYLVLKDGTRKYAGSTTRVV
FT                   DYFLFGYDDDVLAKGEAEIETTSPVAKDTYFGKYGFRLGLNSPDDIKKVILKEKLNMIL
FT                   VKKGEDIEMITGKVVDYDYKTYPVKWFIKSWGGDRKHRLGYLFWLIPFRYHLFGVDNYD
FT                   NNEYVRFYIMGADQYGRDIWSRLVFASRISLSIGFIGMFITFALSLIFGGISGYYGGLV
FT                   DEFMMRFSEIIMSLPGFYLLILLRSLLPLDIPSTQVYILLVFILSFIGWAGRARVIRGM
FT                   VLSIKQREFVEAAKALGFPDTKILFRHVLPNTTSYLIVAATLAIPGYILGEASLSFLGL
FT                   GIREPDASWGLMLAQAQNVAYMTKYPWLLIPGLFIFITVLSFNFVGDALRDALDPRSLG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(130982..131947)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130982..131947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0138"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22314.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYIARRLVIMIPELLIISFLVFIIMQAAPGNFLDMYRLDPSVS
FT                   QQFLEKMEKELGLDRPWIVQYGIWLKNVLKGDFGYSFYYRRPVSTLIWERVFATVILSV
FT                   SSLAFQWVLGIIVGVFSALKKYSIWDKILTVVAFSGIALPGFFLAILLLFVAAKTGWFP
FT                   IAGMVSVNHNDMTTWERFKDIASHLVLPTIALGFGGFASLMRYMRGSLLDVLNEDYVEF
FT                   ARAKGMPERVVIYKHALRNAINPMITFLGFSISNVLGGAVIIENIFAWPGMGRLIYQAL
FT                   LQQDIYIVMASAVISAIMLVVGNLIADILLAAVDPRVRFE"
FT   gene            complement(132010..133749)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132010..133749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0139"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22315.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLGIFLMIAAVALFAELSPFAQFETYIGAEFTGQYGGVLVVP
FT                   TLSGPRTCNNVVAQETSSRDVIARFMASMIELDNYARIHPALAESWELIQNEDGSMEIV
FT                   WHLRKGVKWSDGTPFTADDVVFTINDVYFNPDIPNDMQDLFADNWPVAEKLDDYTVKTT
FT                   LKETYRLAVRYIGGIPIFPKHLAEPYVKEGKFKEFWTVDSINKGEIVGLGPFIPVEYVP
FT                   DQYVRFVKNPYYWKYDKEGKQLPYLDGIIFKIIPTQDAQRLAFENGEVDVYGPRGTEYA
FT                   ELKAMAREKGWVVGIGGPNFGTTFISFNWNAPDPVKRKWFRNDFFRRAVAYAIDKQSMI
FT                   DTLYNGLAVEQWGPISQAATVYYDESVLRKYPYNLDLARTMLKLGGFKWDENGQLLDSE
FT                   GNPVKFIIMTNAGNEIREGMGNIITESLKKLGMDVTFAPIDFNTLVQKLVVNGDWEAVI
FT                   IGLTGSDEPQGGANVWRIKGALHFWNYHPEVKDFVDPNDYYLPDWEKEIDRIFEENVKI
FT                   LDQQKVVDMFREFQRLVSEHLPLIYTTQQLYLYAYSNKLHNLEPTAFGGMWGWNQDCVW
FT                   KEQ"
FT   gene            complement(133765..134943)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133765..134943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0140"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22316.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVKTLEVLSLKKYFPIRKGFLVKKIVDYVKAVDDISFAVEKGK
FT                   TFALVGESGCGKTTTAKTVLRLTNPTAGRVIVDGDDTTYYFMKTKEAISYLKTTYVDIF
FT                   RKMKTSLSPDEIINTLDGVDKKYAEVFFKKVEENEERFYRTLLENIEEKRMKFRRKIQI
FT                   VFQDPMSSLNPRMTVGDILTEPILFHGLAKTREEAIDMARELLRSVGLKDYHLERYPHQ
FT                   FSGGQRQRIAIARAISINPEIVILDEPTASLDVSVQAQVINLFLKLQEEKGFTYLFISH
FT                   DLGLVRFISHEVGIMYLGRIVEMGNTDEIFDNPLHPYTQALLSAVPVPDPKVERTRKRI
FT                   ILRGGVPSPINRPTGCFFHPRCPYKMPVCEKEYPVMKEISPGHWVACHLHSS"
FT   gene            complement(134951..135163)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134951..135163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0141"
FT                   /product="Heavy metal binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22317.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNYFMLKGAKTEEDYKKVKSAIEKLDGVFKVDYEMAAEVVGV
FT                   DYDDETISKEQIKAVVDSLGYTLIV"
FT   gene            complement(135160..136101)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135160..136101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0142"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22318.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVFVGTPEFAAEILRYMVKKGINIVGVVTQPDKPKGRGRKTLP
FT                   TPVKVVAEEKGLPCIQPESINRKEALEFLHSVNPDVLIVASYGKILGEKVLSLPKHGCY
FT                   NIHPSLLPKYRGASPIQRALENGEKKTGVTIYRMVKELDAGPIALQREVNIDPFETFDQ
FT                   LEKRLIELSKEMVIEFLEKLENGEIHLREQDHTRATYAPLIKKEDLFVDFSKGAETVKN
FT                   KIRAYDSRPGARAFLNGKEVKLFGAMAVDSSNDEPGLIHYIDREGAWIGTGKGMVKVKY
FT                   LQLPGKKKLTFWELRNGRLIEEGMKLEGRYES"
FT   gene            complement(136098..137360)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136098..137360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0143"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKTRDLEGKKAIVVAVGKDEEKIKESLEEMKGLCKTLGVDVV
FT                   EWLWQKRSKPDPATYLGRGKLQKLKEIVEFCEADLVVVDDEITPVQSKNMREYLETEVL
FT                   DRTQVILEIFARHATSEEGKLQVEMASLLYELPRLVGRGEELSRLGGGIGTRGPGEPLL
FT                   EVLRRHIKNRISQLRKRLKEIEKEREVQRKQRLEKKIPHVSIVGYTNAGKSTLLKSLTE
FT                   SDVYIADKLFATLEPVTRRLKLKSGKIILVSDTVGFIRKLPHTIVSAFKATLEEVKYSD
FT                   VLIHLVDASDPYAEEKMRASEKVLEEIGADRIPRILVFNKIDLCPEDRIEALKWKYPEA
FT                   LFISAEKKIGLDRLLEKLEEVLSQRDVQETIEVPIEKIGLVYAMKDRLEILNEEYRDSY
FT                   VLVTVKADKDTVELLKGKVAS"
FT   gene            complement(137332..137634)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137332..137634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0144"
FT                   /product="Protein hfq"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22320.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTLRGEFTLAEKFNLQDRFLNHLRVNKIEVKVYLVNGFQTKGF
FT                   IRSFDSYTVLLESGNQQSLIYKHAISTIIPSSYVMLMPRKQEPEKEDETPEDQGS"
FT   gene            complement(137642..138559)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137642..138559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0145"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMAIVGGPTAVGKTDLMVEVCEEINAEIVSMDSRQIYRYMDIGT
FT                   AKPTPEQRKRVPHHMIDILDPDEYYNAFLYRKDSLKAVEDILKRGKIPVYVGGTGLYAD
FT                   ALVRGIFEGVPADENIRKELRELERREPGILRKMLEEFDPEAATRIHPNDLKRTIRALE
FT                   VYMKTGRRISELQKETKGDDRFFIIVLTRERYDLYDRINRRVDRMVEMGLVDEVKRLLS
FT                   MGYSKDLNSMKTIGYKEVIEYLEGKYDFEKMVHLIKRNTRHFARRQIIWFKRYENAIWY
FT                   NLTFVSKEELKKTLKELIVKNFSV"
FT   gene            complement(138556..139272)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138556..139272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0146"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22322.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKARELAEKLGTIYVPRKRLKEVEVDFYYVVEKNKISIKWPGGE
FT                   FFFHPSSAILRMRNIRSGQRDYLIETLQPEGNEVVLDTTFGLGSEAILMAAFLPEGKVI
FT                   GLEGSIHIYTVVKHGMENFETDIKWLKEALKRIELYHADFKEYIRKQPDNSFDVVYCDP
FT                   MFENPVYESSAMNPLRPFAVYDTVNEDDVKEMLRIARKKVILKSHIKDSLFKRIRVDEL
FT                   KGSRKSGVMYGVIYKR"
FT   gene            complement(139247..139504)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139247..139504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0147"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein 70kD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNVGLLTLLFFMLFVFFVSYHNYQMAEARHNQLLKEYDALKEK
FT                   IEEQKRLNERLLEVIESEAIRGYNVPQTGQRTGDEGQGTR"
FT   gene            complement(139533..140177)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139533..140177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0148"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAVMRVFFLSFLFLLAAACTLTGPDRADLYVYLFNIGVLDDAT
FT                   VDLKESSLSVNGEEHSLEYVLREKGFYLTTVDIPFDTTDLLLTVNATIVTEEQTVTASF
FT                   SARPVVLFHDITGFETSTILDDNAYLLLDLEKERVFAVEEPVRVSGGISQEGSVVTLSF
FT                   EGYEMKVPVYNGEFLFYLPRPFERYDVDVSFDDMSTSLTLEEGRDEYEVTF"
FT   gene            complement(140174..141565)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140174..141565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0149"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   hslU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFDEMTPKEIVRELDKYIVGQTEAKKAVAIAVRNRIRRQKLPE
FT                   EWRKEVLPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAQLSGSPFLKVEATRFTEVGYVGKNVDSMIR
FT                   DLVEISVNMVKQEKMKEVEERAKELVEERILDALVPESRAVPAITNPFINLITGGQQQQ
FT                   YTPEDRRRFRAKREEMRERLRRGELEDEEIEVEIEETASPFMGIFGPGMEDLGIEISNM
FT                   FSGMLPKRKKKRKMKVSEARKVLLPMEAEKLIDMDKVIQEALDRAQNRGIIFIDEIDKI
FT                   AGKESASGPDVSRQGVQRDLLPIVEGTTIMTKYGPVRTDYILFIAAGAFHVSRPSDLIP
FT                   ELQGRFPIRVELSPLTEEDFVRILKEPENAIIKQYQALLSTEGVELVFTEDGIREMARI
FT                   AYQLNQRLENIGARRLYTVAEKVLEEISFEAPDIPEKKVVIDAEYVRKRLERIVQDEDL
FT                   SAYIL"
FT   gene            complement(141577..142116)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141577..142116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0150"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease hslV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22326.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNMKFHGTTILVVRRDGKTVMGGDGQVTFGSTVLKGNARKVRKL
FT                   GEGRVLAGFAGSVADAMTLFDRFEAKLREWGGNLTKAAVELAKDWRTDRILRRLEALLL
FT                   VADRENIFIISGNGEVIQPDDDAAAIGSGGPYALAAAKALLRNTDLSAREIVEKAMMIA
FT                   GEICIYTNQNLVIEEV"
FT   gene            142188..143264
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        142188..143264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0151"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGVALSGGVDSAVALYLLLKEGHEVKAFHMKTKEDEFFLKKEI
FT                   KKKVCCSPSDTADAIRIARSLGVEIEIVDVREVFREKVIEPFKRDLLRGLTPNPCVHCN
FT                   RYVKFGYFMDYVLSQGFDAFASGHYARVEFSGKYGKKVIKKGVDGKKDQSYFLARIEPW
FT                   RIEKLLFPNGIYTKEEIRRIAEEAGIHVAKKQESQDVCFIPDGSIENFLKDEGITLSEG
FT                   KVITEKGEVVGHHRGYPLYTVGQRKGLKIEKFGERLYVREKIPESNVVVVSGLEGVFFS
FT                   GLIAVDPVWHVDLPEEFRCVCRVRKKAEEAPAIVRVKNSEVEVRFEKKIFAVTPGQIAA
FT                   FYDEDTLLGGAIIKEGIP"
FT   gene            143261..144190
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        143261..144190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0152"
FT                   /product="putative GAF sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIVQNKTEECLEILRWDKTKWIDFWKELRKKFGPIIPNYEKKL
FT                   ELDEEKIKEILWNTERRELDRFKWEWLDISRNKKVECAEALSEREEFLDLKREDFSVFL
FT                   MSLLGISDWVVVDGEREKIVIVDVFSLWRKGLLKELSLATLQAVIEFRKGKEKGNYPRK
FT                   KEYFDSLMKEIEKILERGKDALGDLCGFLRNHVSYYDWVGFYFVEDGKLKLGPFVGEPT
FT                   EHVEIPFGVGICGQAAEREKTFVVQDVSKETNYLSCSPKTKAEIVVPIFKDGRIIGELD
FT                   IDSHSFSPFSEEDRRFLEKVCELVSKVV"
FT   gene            complement(144199..144393)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144199..144393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0153"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22329.1"
FT                   /translation="MKACPNKERNLSYCNCSYPGCPRKGICCECMHYHRQHGELPACYF
FT                   PNDAERTWDRSIEHFKKVV"
FT   gene            complement(144390..145004)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144390..145004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0154"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVSTNLAWIGVIFSIASTVLLVKYYGEILAGRQVHVFGLTALF
FT                   LSMISSLSLFVVYRQWTVLLNENALKTQRLAESHGFDLKGVLLVPNWTYFTFVLFWFLS
FT                   FLFPEVWLFSLLQVVFFVTFLHFLFEAARHLQEEKVRLYRVLFDVEFRPIIKERNVLTV
FT                   LLLTLITFGVYWLYLIVELSKEINEFLDADERTMKNLEVKP"
FT   gene            complement(145001..145978)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145001..145978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0155"
FT                   /product="Clostripain-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22331.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIAADNDLEKYVSQDLEEMKENPSWIEVFAMVDYASASDTLYRV
FT                   ESDLVPLETFNEIDSGDPEALSSFLKEYRGNDLSFLVIWNHGDWWRGEAQVKTKGVAYD
FT                   VKNSDFLSVKEIKNVLKNSPVTILGFDACLMGTFEILWEFKDCAEYIVTSSKEIPEEGW
FT                   DYTALRGVTDLPSLLSRVVQKYYEGYGEDFSLSVWDTSRLDEIMYWLNRVSQYMMEKEI
FT                   SPWSFTVERRKAEGVFTELIELGSFAEALYGSSDDTLRYYGEKLHGAIVSARIYGTPEG
FT                   YRDLLIYLPENMKNPEYWDDFSALSDFITDSFWDDLISYWRDRD"
FT   gene            complement(146037..146951)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146037..146951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0156"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22332.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRYRKLSDHLKERYGERVQRIVIFGGFSCPNRDGTKGTGGCIYC
FT                   DATGSGFTTLMKLPIREQVLRMKERYEKRGIRKFIAYFQAFSNTYASIDELRKKYEEAL
FT                   VDDSIVQLSVSTRPDLVPEEVLDLLEEFKRKVDVSVELGLQTANYRTLRKINRGHTLAE
FT                   FVDAAVRVKRRGMELVVHVILNLPWDDMEDVVETAKLLSALDVDGVKLHSLYVVEGTKL
FT                   AEMYRKGEIEICSLEEYIERVITFLEYLSPKVVVHRLVADPPKEGTIFANWGKSKIEII
FT                   NMIEKELERRDTYQGKRFDYLNR"
FT   gene            147019..148752
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        147019..148752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0157"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22333.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKQLYAPTLKETPSDVETVSHEYLLRGGFIRKVAAGIYTYLPL
FT                   GRRVLLKIENIVREEMNRIGAQEILMPILQPAELWKRSGRWDDYGPEMMKLKDRHERDF
FT                   TLGPTHEEIVTDLVKNELRSYRQLPLVVYQVANKYRDEIRPRFGLLRAREFIMKDAYSF
FT                   HSSWESLDETYELFKEAYSRIMERLGVKYMVIEAETGAIGGNASHEFVVPAKIGETNVL
FT                   YCEKCGYQASDEKAEYRGEYPVEEEEEKPLEKVPTPGVRTIEEVSQFLGVPPSKIVKSL
FT                   LFVGRDGYVMALIRGDLELNEAKLKSHLKDQSLRLATPEEVLKDFGVPIGFIGPIGTNV
FT                   KKVADHSIKGLKNFVVGGMEKDTHYVNANHPRDFKVDEWCDLRTVVEGDPCPVCGEPLR
FT                   ATKGIELGHIFKLGTKYSEAMEAYFMDENGEMKPFIMGCYGWGVSRTMAAVVEHFHDEN
FT                   GMIWPLSIAPYTVIVDILNMNDPDQKRVGEEIYRALLEKGEEVVLDDREVSPGFKFKDA
FT                   DLIGFPIRINVGRSLKDGVIELKKRYSKELVKVSIQNGLGSLFEALNRMKAEYDPREAI
FT                   E"
FT   gene            148749..150254
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        148749..150254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0158"
FT                   /product="ComM protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22334.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSRLSSATLQGIEAMKIDVEVDFDNRSVFNDIDVVGLGDTAVK
FT                   ESRKRVKSAILNSGFSLPHGKFVVNLAPGDVKKEGSMLDLPIALCILASTGIVQVSENI
FT                   LAVGELSLNGEVKRVSGILPVLLALSGNFRGTVIIPKENEEEATCVKDLHVYTVESLRE
FT                   CVEFLRGDRVLEEVEYVGIKEAVLDRSVDFSDVRDHEMVKRAVEIAVAGFHNILMVGNP
FT                   GSGKTMIAKRIPTIFPPMTEEEIIETSKVYSAAGYPGLVRIRPFRSPHHTASTVSIIGG
FT                   GTTPKPGEISLAHNGVLFLDELPEFKRDVLEALRQPLEEHCVTVSRAKFTVTYPARFML
FT                   VGAMNPCPCGNFGDPKQPCVCSPRDILRYRKKISGPLLDRIDIVVNVPKLSFEEMMRKP
FT                   EGEKSASIRDRIMKAREIQKRRFQDTSISYNSQMTHRMLREHVKLDDKSENLLKRYVER
FT                   YGLSGRRIDKVLRLSRTIADLDGRERVEMKHLAEALQYRFRDD"
FT   gene            complement(150251..150724)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150251..150724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0159"
FT                   /product="Flagellar export protein FliJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22335.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVFANSLTGVIAVAFKFRLQRIYAVRRKEEETLKNDLSKISEK
FT                   IENLRSIIQQLTIEKKKIENNFLRKGLLSKKDLLELERGIRFYEMEIEKYQKELQELLK
FT                   EQESIRKSLLEKMKERKMLEKLRERKLKEYQAEENLKERKRMDEVAERKFWWS"
FT   gene            150790..151368
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        150790..151368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0160"
FT                   /product="Phage SPO1 DNA polymerase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTREELMETVKERVERCTACPLHLTRTNVVVGEGNLDTKIVFV
FT                   GEGPGEEEDKTGRPFVGRAGMLLTELLNEVGIKREDVYICNVVKCRPPNNRTPTTEEMF
FT                   ACGHFLLAQIEIINPSVVVALGATALSFFMDGKKVSITKVRGNPMDWLGGKKIVPTFHP
FT                   SYLLRNRSKELRKIVLEDLEKAKSFIKEG"
FT   gene            151373..151885
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        151373..151885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0161"
FT                   /product="Iron-dependent transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22337.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGRKKTLTPALEDYLSVIQEILQSQPAARVSVIARKMGVSLPS
FT                   VTNAMKRLAELGYVEYEKYGYITLTEKGKRKARSLRGSQNRLRNFFFYVMGIPSPTAEK
FT                   LARHFSHFLDARTRSRFKKFYDIMVNFDESRVQELKEFLEESKRIVNVQEIPEEAKKIE
FT                   EDEEEEA"
FT   gene            151887..152816
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        151887..152816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0162"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22338.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVTGGAGFIGSHVVDRLIEKGYGVIVIDNLSSGKVQNLNKNA
FT                   LFYEQSIEDEEMMERIFSLHKPEYVFHLAAQASVSISVKEPARDAKTNILGSLVLLEKS
FT                   VKYGVKKFIFSSTGGAIYGENVKVFPTPETEIPHPISPYGIAKYSVEMYLDFFAREYGL
FT                   KYTVLRYANVYGPRQDPHGEAGVVAIFTERMLKGEEVYIFGDGEYVRDYVYVDDVVESN
FT                   LLAMERGDNDVFNIGTGRGTTVNELFHMLKEITGYNREPVYKPPRKGDVRKSILDWTKA
FT                   KEKLGWEPKVPLEEGLRLTVEYFRKAVD"
FT   gene            152788..154587
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        152788..154587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0163"
FT                   /product="recombination factor protein RarA/unknown domain
FT                   fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSEKPLTELLRPEDFDDFSGQDHLFGEDGILRRTLKTGNMFSA
FT                   ILYGPPGSGKTSVFSLLKRYFNGEVVYLSSTVHGVSEIKSVLKRGEQMKRYGKKLLLFL
FT                   DEIHRLNKNQQAVLVTHVERGDIILVATTTENPSFAVIPALLSRCKILYFKPLSENDLL
FT                   EIVEKAVKKLNMKLDDDVKKALVRNAEGDARRLLNTLEIVYQVFKDKEVTIEDLKTLFG
FT                   KSVSYSKEEHYDFTSAFIKSMRGSDPNAAIYYLVKMIEMGEDPRFIARRMIIFASEDIG
FT                   LADPNALILAVSTAFAVEHVGLPECLMNLVECAAYLSLAPKSNSVYLAMKKAQELPVEE
FT                   VPLFLRNPVTKEMKERGYGRGYLYPHDFGGFVRVDYLPERLKNEVIFSPKGTGFEKELL
FT                   ERLKHLWPEKYGGDGMSEIRKEQQYRGRKILVVKGDITKEEVDAIVNAANEYLKHGGGV
FT                   AGAIVRAGGSVIQEESDRIVRERGRVPTGEAVVTGAGNLKAKYVIHAVGPVWRGGNYGE
FT                   DELLYRAVYNALLRAHELKLRSVSMPAISTGIFGFPKERAVKIFARAIRDFIDHHPDTS
FT                   LKEIRICNIDGETTRVFEENLKI"
FT   gene            complement(154764..156305)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154764..156305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0164"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLGPKGRNVVIEKSWGSPTITNDGVSIAKEIELEDKFENLGA
FT                   QLVKEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIKEGLKNVAAGANPILLKRGIDKAVERAVEE
FT                   IKKLSKKLSGREDIAHVAAISANSPEIGELIAEAMDKVGEDGVITVEDSKTLETYVEFT
FT                   EGMQFDRGYISPYFVTDAEKMEVVLKEPFILITDRKLSAVKPLIPILEKVAQTGKPLLV
FT                   IAEDVEGEALTTLVLNKLKGTLQSCAVKAPGFGERRKAMLQDIAILTGGQVASEELGIN
FT                   LEDLTLEDLGRADLVRVKKDETIIIGGKGDPEAIKKRIAQIKAQIEETTSEYEKETLQE
FT                   RMAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKEKKHRIEDALSATRAAVEEGIVPGGGVTLLRSRKAV
FT                   EKLLEELDGDEKIGAQIVYKALSAPIRQIAENAGYDGAVIIEKILASDDPAYGFDALRG
FT                   EFGNMFEKGIIDPAKVTRSALQNAASIAGMLLTTEVLVVEKPEEKKETPSLPEEY"
FT   gene            complement(156395..156544)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156395..156544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0165"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22341.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIEDEEKFDIKVGDKVIFSKYAGTEIKIDDEDYIIIDVNDILA
FT                   KIEE"
FT   gene            complement(156525..156671)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156525..156671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0166"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIPLGERLLIKPIKEEKKTEGGIVLPDSAKEKTHESRSRCGGK
FT                   DRR"
FT   gene            157339..158385
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        157339..158385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0167"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22343.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPVTAYVIRRLLLLPLILLGVTFIVFSMIQSLGPDKLLAAYVNP
FT                   NMLDKLTPEQMDALKEKYGLNDFFVIRYGKWLLNTLKGDLGWSLVGKEPVKDALLKRLP
FT                   YTIELALYAIFPVIFVGIWLGVKAAVHRGKFLDHFIRIFAVVGWSFPDFVFGLLVLMIF
FT                   YSILNWLPPGNLSLWAEEVIRSPEFRRYTKLITVDALLNGRLDVFWDGLKHLIGPIITL
FT                   SWLWWAYLLRITRSSMLEVLNKEYVRTARAKGLPEDVVINKHAKRNALIPVTTVAGGMV
FT                   IGLFSGTVIVETVFNRTGVGSFTAQAALQLDYASVMASALFFSTILVVGNLIIDILYAL
FT                   IDPRIRLG"
FT   gene            158399..159340
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        158399..159340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0168"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22344.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQELKRILKRFFKDPSAVLGLSLVLFFTVVAILAPVIAPPVHPL
FT                   TRMKLPDPYLMPVVSWDQSPQPPTTKEDAIAKNPNREPIRGVDYHPFGVIGGRDIFYGV
FT                   VWGTRTAFKIGIIVTLARLLIGILIGSISGYFGGWIDELLMRITDVFLSIPFLIAAVVL
FT                   TTVLGTGLDKVMIAMIVFGWMGAARLIRGNILQVREEQYVLAAKAIGVPDFLIILKHVL
FT                   PNSIFPVLIWASMNMGSLVITAAVLSFLGLGAPQGYADWGSILSYSRDWMMEIGKHWYA
FT                   LVYPGTAMVLFVLGWNLLGDALRDAFDPRLKF"
FT   gene            159353..160354
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        159353..160354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0169"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPLLRVENLKTYFYTEDGVVKAVDGVSFDVFEGETLGIVGESG
FT                   SGKSVTSLSIMRLLDQNGRIEDGKIVFKGKNLLELSESEMRKIRGKEIAMIFQEPMVAL
FT                   NPVFTIGDQIMEAIMLHQNVSEKEARKMAIDMLRKVGIPEPEKRVDEYPHQLSGGMRQR
FT                   AMIAMALSCRPSLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILELMKELQREYGMAIILITHDMGVVAEM
FT                   SDKVAVMYAGKVVEYGDVKTIFNEPKHPYTYALLESTPRIDIDQERLKSIPGNVPDPLN
FT                   FPTGCKFHPRCEFFVKGKCDVEEPELEDIGNHRVRCFFWQKLDEIRRAKSEV"
FT   gene            complement(159593..160723)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159593..160723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0170"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22347.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLSVHSIELFYVIFLHLSEPFHISLSYVVLCPGAAHEVVGRVF
FT                   SINDYSSRCWFVQSQKGHSNGRFTTSRLSHQAKSFTLVYTETHTVHRFDPSDDPFENTS
FT                   PYGKVFHEVFYSHDFLAHVSHLAFCASDLIEFLPEETSDPVVSDVFQFGFLNITLSFHE
FT                   ELTPWMELTPCGEVERIRNVSWNTLQPFLIYIDSWSGFEECIGVRVFRFVEDGLHITVF
FT                   NHLSSVHNCNLVGHLRNDTHVVGDQNDRHSVLSLKFLHEFEDLSLDGDVQCGRGLVRYQ
FT                   KAWSAGKSHGDHRTLSHTTGQLMRVLVDPLLGFGDSHFSQHVYRHLPCLFLRDVLMKHD
FT                   RFHYLISYGEDGIQGHHGFLKDHGDFFSSYLPHLTL"
FT   gene            160358..161512
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        160358..161512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0171"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIVRVENLVKYFPIRAGVFKRIVGWVKAVDGVSFSINEGETF
FT                   GLVGESGCGKTTVGMTLLRLYEPTSGRIIVDGEDTTYYFMSRSRAKDYIRKTYVERFRK
FT                   MKKDDIEKLNGVDRKYAHLFFEEAKASPKKFMALLLDDLKEKRRKFRREMQIVFQDPYS
FT                   SLNPRLRVRSIVREGIVTHRLARGKEVEERVKEILEDVGIPSAYIYRFPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IGIARALALEPKLVVADEAVAALDVSIRSQIINLMEDLQREHKLTYIFISHDLAVVKHI
FT                   SDRIGVMYLGKIVELAPKKALFENPLHPYTVALMSAIPIPDPNKKRKRIILKGDVPSPI
FT                   NPPSGCRFHPRCPIAKDVCAREEPPLREIEGGHFVACHFPGELR"
FT   gene            161509..162000
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        161509..162000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0172"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRHWFILFSIAIVILLFRVKWDVKKIYVKDNGIKEMVEKILIEK
FT                   HYRFSFVDNEENALVIEKDRMILPPNDIVLHLDWSEEKKEKAKRLAESLFQEGVVLSAT
FT                   ETKIATEDVILERALDSFFRGDSSFFENGYYCGDIYLFLKDECVARYDPKTEELVLFGP
FT                   "
FT   gene            162004..163005
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        162004..163005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0173"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLAALLEVKNLSTWFYMEEGIVKAVNDVSFSLNSNEVLGIVGE
FT                   TGSGKSVTVKSIMRLIKPPGKIVSGQVLYRGQDILKIPEKDMHRIRGKEIAMIFQDPMM
FT                   SLNPLYTIGDQLMETIRYHLGYDKRRAYLRAVEMLELVGIPEPEKRMNNYPFEFSGGMR
FT                   QRVVIAIALSCNPSVLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILELMKELQKEFKTGLLFITHDLGVIA
FT                   SMADRIMVMYGGRQMEIGTSDQIFYSPRHPYTKMLLRSIPRVDKRLEKLESIPGQPPRM
FT                   VDIPPVCPFLPRCPRRVDRCLAELPELIEIEENHFVRCFNPVEEEVSVEGNT"
FT   gene            162989..163837
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        162989..163837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0174"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEILEFQRKEITEYHVYRKLAKKVSGKNAEILLSIAEDEKRHYE
FT                   MFRKITGKETKPSMLLVFWYILLATLFGLTFALKLMERNEKKAEKAYEKIDIPEVVRIM
FT                   KDEERHEEEILNMLDEERLNYVSSMVLGLNDALVELTGALAGLTFAFQNTKIVGLSGLI
FT                   TGIAAAFSMAASEYLSQRAEEQTEKTSPLKAALYTGIAYIVTVAILVAPFLILENPFVA
FT                   LVFTLIGATLVVLFFTFFVSVVKEKRFGSYFLEMFLLSFGVAAFSFLVGVIARRIFGIE
FT                   I"
FT   gene            163851..164411
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        163851..164411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0175"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22351.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWNDIIFCVVDTETTGTDPFGGDRIIEIAAVPVFKGKIFSNRAF
FT                   HSLVNPHVRIPALIQKVHGISNEEVEEAPDMGTVYERFRDYVKGTVLVFHNANFDLTFL
FT                   DMMAKETRNFPLTNAYIDTLDISQEVFGRPHSLKWLCEKLGIRDKIEHRALSDALVTAK
FT                   VFVRLVKLLGEHKVDDFIRKKWG"
FT   gene            164416..165672
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        164416..165672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0176"
FT                   /product="PhoH-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22352.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNYVLDTNVLIHDPDSIFSFEDNNVIVPLPVLEELDKLKREHG
FT                   SVGKNAREVIRRLDELRRKGNLRKGVPLENGGVLRVHVLEREVEGAPRFLHERYMDNII
FT                   LSYVLDLINREKIPTILVSKDINLRVKADSLGIPAQDYLTDRSELETMPKGYMEFHDED
FT                   LKRALKTKEVVEKNLDLLDNFYIDLGELYGKYRKGKIFRVKPFEIMGISPRNREQIFSM
FT                   DALLDDEIPLVFLVGIAGTGKTLLALAVGLYKVLVEKRYRKLIVTRPTVPMGRDVGYLP
FT                   GELEKKMKPWLQPIMDNLELISSLSGLKIKELEKQDLLEIEALSFIRGRTIPKQFIIID
FT                   EAQNLTPHEVKTILTRVGEDTKIVLVGDPYQIDTPYLDKDTNGLVYAALRLLESDLSAV
FT                   IKLEKGERSRLATVAAELL"
FT   gene            complement(165637..166140)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165637..166140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0177"
FT                   /product="Condensin subunit ScpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22353.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKAAIEALLFASSGVSPEKLAKVLETSEEKVKEILEELVKEYE
FT                   KPEHGVVLREVGGKYRFYTKPEYADLVSRMSRRKYRNLTESQMEIVALLLLSGPLPKSE
FT                   IDAFRGKDSSNVLSSLQKMGVVRKKRHGRGFLYQLSPSFVESAMLDEMLKEVSQKLGGD
FT                   GGQP"
FT   gene            complement(166130..166807)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166130..166807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0178"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22354.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVFKLPVFEGPLDLLLYLVRKKKVDIRQVPISQLADEFVEYLE
FT                   HMKRLDMKITSDFLEMASTLMELKSKLLIPRVREEEKEEVERKREELYRRLEEYSKVKE
FT                   IVQRMREEPSLLKRKPVRLKTPFFEKVERLEKFREILERIWKEEALRESVHRVKSEVFS
FT                   VEDMMEKILEEVDGEEEIPSLLSRAKNVYELIVRLLAILELVKIGKLILLEDMKIRRFA
FT                   HAS"
FT   gene            complement(166817..167803)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166817..167803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0179"
FT                   /product="Tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22355.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILSGMRPTGKLHIGHLVGALENWVKLQEEGNECFYFVADWHAL
FT                   TTHYDDVSRLKEYTRDLVRGFLACGIDPEKSVVFVQSGVKEHAELALLFSMIVSVSRLE
FT                   RVPTYKEIKKELNYKDLSTAGFLIYPVLQAADILIYKAEGVPVGEDQVYHIELTREIAR
FT                   RFNHLYAEVFPEPDAILSRVPKLPGTDGRKMSKSYGNIINLEISEVELERTILRMMTDP
FT                   ARVRRTDPGNPENCPVWKYHQAFDISEEESKWVWEGCTTARIGCVDCKKLLLKNMKKKL
FT                   MPIWENFSRIDEDPHYVDDVIFEGTKRAREVARQTMEEVRKAMNLMF"
FT   gene            167855..168469
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        167855..168469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0180"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLSSKTIYILLVIMVVFMLVEFLFFFLGGRAPFEIVYYKSTME
FT                   YDYSGNATFTTNAKLYFKDEKKKEEYKANYASASKEGLNEYFSQVSKEVGREIIPLDYE
FT                   VSVSDSGGMLEVTETTLLKGAAQLNGDVLDTSMGSLTLNVPGETEIVMKLPEDATVISI
FT                   FPTPTERENNVLIWRPKEPMRFPSVIFKRVTENEGVSETAE"
FT   gene            168441..169175
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        168441..169175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0181"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLKLLNESRLTVVLTGAGISTPSGIPDFRGPQGIYRKYPQNV
FT                   FDIDFFYSHPEKFYEFAKEGIFPMLEAKPNPAHVLLAKLEERGLIEAVITQNIDRLHQK
FT                   AGSKKVIELHGNVEEYYCTRCGKEYTVKDVMEKLEKDSVPRCDDCSGLIRPNIVFFGEA
FT                   LPQNALNEAIRLSSKANLMIVMGSSLVVYPAAELPLITVRGGGKLVIVNMGETPLDDLA
FT                   TLKYNMDVVEFANNVMKEGGIS"
FT   gene            169172..169669
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        169172..169669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0182"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLDYLVVLSTLGTVVFSWTYLLLGRENGQRELDREEIEERIME
FT                   LMGKFRYMSANRLELLERKTQEIRRLIAEANTAMSKLMVKMSEMERLELSKVEITEEKT
FT                   VREEQKTQKEPEDDTEKDAGIEKKIVSMYDRGFSEIDIAKKLGVTVGEVRLILQLFKRN
FT                   VG"
FT   gene            complement(169650..170417)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169650..170417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0183"
FT                   /product="HemK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22359.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENPVLEAILIAAKVLGVRKEDVVTKDIIVSEKEKSIIKELVEK
FT                   RANGYPLHYILGEKEFMGLSFFVEEGVFIPRPETEELVEMALDLIKRYGLRVVADVGTG
FT                   SGAIGVSIAKFSGAIVFATDISEKAVEVSLKNAKRHGVLDRFVVKRGRFLEPFEKDYEK
FT                   MEMILSNPPYVKMSARLPQDVLFEPSEALFAGEDGLDFYREFFRRYSTEGKIVLMEIGE
FT                   DQVEELKKIVPGAAFLKDTSGRYRFLHINRRSS"
FT   gene            complement(170447..170791)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170447..170791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0184"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22360.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHSIMEPGGMCMPKKVTKEDVLNALKNVIDFELGLDVVSLGLVY
FT                   DIQIDDQNNVKVLMTMTTPMCPLAGMILSDAEEAIKKIEGVGNVEVELTFDPPWTPERM
FT                   SPELREKFGI"
FT   gene            170826..171110
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        170826..171110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0185"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVTVSIKVVPAVEDGRLHEVIDRAIEKIASWGMKYEVGPSSTT
FT                   VEGDFDEIMDRVKELARYLENFTKRFVLQLDVDYRSGGITIEEKVSKYR"
FT   gene            171082..171834
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        171082..171834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0186"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein, cysTW family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKYRSTAKWIFLVATLVVWEFSNVPQYLLPKPSSIVSQMISQW
FT                   RILLVHSLYTIAESLSGLAIGLVIGVGLAVLMDTFQFIREILYPVLIVSQAIPIVAVAP
FT                   LVVIWFGLGIGTKVGVVAFVTLFPVALNTLEGFRTIDPDALDLFRVMKATRTQIYRYLI
FT                   IPHTLPYVFSGLKISATYAVVSAVIGEWLGAEKGLGIYMIRAMNTFRADRLFVSIVIVV
FT                   ILSVAVFKMVDLLSRRFTPWFEERRMVT"
FT   gene            171831..172775
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        171831..172775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0187"
FT                   /product="Pyrimidine biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLLFLIPLVLFAEEVTVVLDWYPNTNHTGLYVAKDLGYYE
FT                   EEGLNVEIVQPSRLTAEQIVASGKAEFGVSYQEAVTLARGEGLPIVSIAAVIQHNTSGF
FT                   AWLKSEGIKSVKDWEGKKYGTWGSPIERATIEYIMKKYGADPSKVIFVNVGQMDFFAGT
FT                   LNDVFDFAWIFYGWDGVASKVKGIEIEFLPLREIDEVFDYYTPVLITSESLIEKNPDLV
FT                   RRFLRATARGYEYAIQHPVEAAKILLKYAPELDEKIVVESQKYLAGQYRADAEKWGYQK
FT                   EEVWRRYAEWLHSTGFLKEMIDVTKAFTNEFLP"
FT   gene            172772..173479
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        172772..173479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0188"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22364.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVRNLKVRYGDLQVVEDLSLDLFEGEILSLVGPSGCGKTTIVK
FT                   AILGLIPYEGNVLISTSSVGYCPQKDVLFDWMTVYENAALPLILRGKKATENVKELIER
FT                   FGLSGFEDKRPYQLSGGMRQRLSVLRAVLSGKDLLVLDEPFSSVDAYTRKKLQIWLSEE
FT                   IHRMKSSAILITHDVEEAVFLSDRILVLSPRPTKVLREILVPFPKPRTLEVLSDPLFSE
FT                   LEKKILEILMNQL"
FT   gene            complement(173463..177800)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173463..177800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0189"
FT                   /product="(R)-2-hydroxyglutaryl-CoA dehydratase
FT                   activator-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22365.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQTAEDFKGEKLRMKSFGVKISNKEVMPMTGVCVGSSSVSFYS
FT                   KSGKGNLPHNGDPLALLSSMIPTFLEKGPVVLTGRKTREVIDLPQISEAEATEVAYRHL
FT                   MEKYGRVEAIVSAGGENTVLYRVNEKGIITGIYTGSKCASGTGEFFLQQLQRMGISLEE
FT                   ANRVNVEEYYELSSRCTVFCKSDCTHALNKGVPKELVLNGLGKVMADKIVELAHKANVK
FT                   KILLVGGTTRNRLMLKHLRRFLDVVVPEEALFFEAFGAYLWGIANRIETKRTFVIKEEK
FT                   RSSFPTHEPLRKYAHLVEFKEMPFQEAKDGDVCILGIDVGSTTTKAVLMRYKDNAILAG
FT                   VYLRTLGDPIRAARQCYTSILEQLNGTRVRIIGLGVTGSGRKIVGLYSQTDAVYNEIMA
FT                   HARAAAHFDPEVDTIFEIGGQDAKYTYLVNGVPTDYAMNEACSAGTGSFLEEAAGESLR
FT                   VHYTEIGDLAMKGENPPNFSDQCAAFIGSDVKTAVNEGISKEDICAGLVYSVCMNYLNR
FT                   VKGNRPVGKKIFMQGGVCYNRAVPVAMAALVGKKIVVPPHPGLMGAYGVALLTKENLEL
FT                   GFLKEKEFDLKELISREVKYRGTFICPGGKEKCDRKCEIRIIEIDGKRFPFGGACNRYE
FT                   NVVRHLNVDSTKYNFVKKRERYIFDFEHVKGSSKTIGLSRSLAMNNLFPLFYTFLEELG
FT                   FEVIVPEKSDRRGWEMKNSEFCFPVELSHGYMYDLLSKNPDLIFVPRIRGIKVENSENY
FT                   NVFCPFVQSEADWLSSAFPSLKEKLVTEYFDFSRGDEREQFLKLAEKLGKSREEGERAF
FT                   EKAQAVFRERFESIKKQWNDFLKVLESSEFGVVLFGRSYNAFSSDANMGIPEKFATRGI
FT                   PIINFDSLPFEKEDGYRNMYWSWGEMILKAARFVEKHPKLFGVYITNFSCGPDSFIISY
FT                   FRDIMGKKPSLVLELDSHTADAGVETRVEAFIDIVRSYLKLKKKEEGKSPVKRPYTVLE
FT                   KDRLYIITPDGKRKTLDDERVKVVFPSMGQFGSQCLSAAFRYYGVRSDVCPPPDVEEFK
FT                   LGRGNSLSKECLPLQLTLGSLIKYVKEKANRDEIVLYFMPETMGPCRFGQYSVFMNLWL
FT                   DRNNVENVTLFGLNSENAYAGLGTAFRIRAWLAVVVSDVFFDVERGVMTLAKDREEARK
FT                   VVEGCKEKILLSLANDPLRKFFKTLEKVAEILSGVEKRVDYEHAPRVLLTGEIYVRRDE
FT                   FSRKNLEELMEKNGIVMHISPVHEWIYYTDYLFLNRLISPDSTGMDRLKKRIEVLVKRY
FT                   IEKRVKRIMEKTGFYRGHMVNIREIVRSARDYLNPRLTGEAILTIGTILHEIVEHYDGI
FT                   ISIGPFGCMPSRIAEAIVKRGLEELKHKAKGKIKKVLEEFGDLPVIHIESDGNPFTPTV
FT                   QSKLEAFMFQVRRLRNYLNGVIDGLGVVEEFSESASEKIRVDS"
FT   gene            177811..177886
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaLys1"
FT   tRNA            177811..177886
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaLys1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            177892..177978
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaLeu1"
FT   tRNA            177892..177978
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaLeu1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            177990..178064
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGly1"
FT   tRNA            177990..178064
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGly1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            178114..179268
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        178114..179268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0190"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22366.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLYTFSVVTSLITIVITQRILKKLSLSLLSGVVVLFLILRISSV
FT                   VEIALRVLTSSSFWSLLSTVFLIYLLSGMMESSGDYRKFSKEMRNIFSKNVDSFVPALI
FT                   GLMPMPGGALFTAPMVKNSLPDESPLRLAVKNYWFRHTIEFFWPIYPAVVLVSELSGVH
FT                   VNSVSLKLFPVFALAFTTGWLFFNGKQVPYLSKPRSISNLVVLFPITGTGLMILAFRVP
FT                   GWLALLLNTAGYTVFRRKFFLSALKSTLRKWDVFVVLFLVYCYKVAIDTMNVGEKIAHE
FT                   FLEWHISPFLLLFFLPFVSGVSTGITQAAVGISLPVVLSMFSKEYAIYTYMFAVGGVIL
FT                   SPVHLCVVLSAKFFRVDVFEILRRVFFPLALTLVFGALILGVIT"
FT   gene            179265..182015
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        179265..182015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0191"
FT                   /product="UvrABC system protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22367.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIVVRGARVHNLKNITVRIPKNKLVVITGLSGSGKSSLAMDTI
FT                   YAEGQRRYLESLSTYARQFLGELKRPDVDEIEGLSPAIAIDQKTVSHNPRSTVGTVTEI
FT                   YDYLRVLYARIGKAHCPECGRPLEKKSVDEILQDLFNSFREGSRIYILAPIATEKKGTF
FT                   KKEIEEFASKGFTRVEIDGEMYRLEEVPELDKNRRHTVKLVVDRLTLESKNEHRILDSL
FT                   ELAMREGKGFVEVRNVDSGESRTFSENLMCPVCGIGFPEITPKLFSFNSPYGACPNCHG
FT                   LGFTFEVDPSLVVDEERSVLDGAIIPYRWDRRLSRWVARELERRGFSAEVPFKNLPEEA
FT                   KKFVLYGDDHFEGVVPKVERWHRETESSEMKEWLEKNFVVQRTCSLCGGKRLNREALSV
FT                   RINGLNIHEFTELSIEEELAFLKNLKLTEREQKIAGELLNEIEKRLEFLMDVGLGYLNL
FT                   SRSATTLSGGESQRIRLATQIGSGLTGVIYVLDEPTIGLHPRDTERLVRTLKKLRDLGN
FT                   TVIVVEHDEEVIKSADYIVDIGPGGGANGGRVVFQGSVEELIKNSNGSLTGEYLSGKKK
FT                   IPHRGVRRRPYGFLKLRGVRHNNLKNIDVEIPLGVFVCVTGVSGSGKSSLVMETLYPAL
FT                   MNVLHGAKLPVGEFDSLEGVENIDKVIAIDQSPIGRTPRSNPATYTKVFDEIRTLFAMT
FT                   PAAKARGYTKSRFSFNLKGGRCEACQGQGYVKIEMLFLPDVYVECDVCKGKRYNKETLE
FT                   VTYRGKNISDILDMTVDEALEFFKNVPPIRRTLQVLHDVGLGYIKLGQPATTLSGGEAQ
FT                   RIKLASELRKKDTGRTLYILDEPTVGLHFEDVRKLVEVLHRLVDRGNTVVVIEHNLDVI
FT                   KNADHIIDLGPEGGKEGGRIVATGTPEEVAENPSSHTGRFLKAVL"
FT   gene            182015..182266
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        182015..182266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0192"
FT                   /product="Protein translocase subunit secG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22368.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGEVLWMKTFFLIVHTIISVALIYMVQVQMSKFSELGGAFGSGG
FT                   LHTVFGRKRGLDTGGKITLVLSVLFFISCVITAFVLTR"
FT   gene            182271..183455
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        182271..183455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0193"
FT                   /product="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEEQVKILKRNVVDLVSEEELLDRIRRKGKLRVKLGVDPSRPD
FT                   LHLGHAVVLRKLREFQDLGHTVVLIIGDFTARIGDPSGRNETRPMLTKEEVLENAKTYQ
FT                   EQAFKILDPERTELRFNGEWLDRMTFADVIVLASKYTVARMLERDDFARRFREGIPITI
FT                   SEFLYPLAQAYDSVAIQADVELGGTDQLFNLLVGRKIQEEYGQEPQIVMTMPIIEGTDG
FT                   KLKMSKSYGNYIAFNDTPEDMYGKLMSIPDELIIKYMRLLTDIPEEQIEEYERKMKEGK
FT                   INPRDVKMVLAYEITRFFHGEENAKKAQEHFVKVFQRKELPDEMPVVELSQEMNIVDLL
FT                   VKIGAVSSRSEAKRLISQGGVYLDGERVEDIKFIVKPDGERVLRVGKKKFYRIS"
FT   gene            complement(183474..183581)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183474..183581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0194"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22370.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRTLFMGQTSLHIDYVKSCGDYTIMTKANSRVF"
FT   gene            183586..184761
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        183586..184761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0195"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein alpha precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22371.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVFFSAAFAFFPDVPKDHWAYEYVWKLWQRGIFIGYPDGEFKG
FT                   DRYITRYEAATAVSRLLDFIEQKMLSGVSGNLTQVVGNLSDKYMALEERVNSLESVLDT
FT                   LAAQIGTTQVNVKETEREILAKIDSAKEELEAKFEEEISLNREVVNNVGLRLGNLARDY
FT                   ERYKESVDTKIAEVNDKLAALEKDLGNKLADLKAMVDLHEKDIINIYNKISSVNEELNK
FT                   KISATEEKLSRRDEEISAMVELHEKDIINIYNKISTLNEDLNKKILDTKAELSAKIESQ
FT                   EKTLNMVYTKLLDVENKLSGEIESLKEKDAEIQKTVDLHEQDIINLYGKTSSLEEDLNM
FT                   KYNETNERIDQVKAELESKIESVKAYNRNLSILTGAFFGILGLILLAISGK"
FT   gene            184796..186031
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        184796..186031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0196"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLALFLVLGLLVTAAFAYEDVVKVNVSGTGYFKAILDEEGID
FT                   LEGGISDLSVSLSPSSGSVTAPATITAEFSIDILGKTASLSKISVTTDLFDLTYYNSDI
FT                   YGDGYVFYYVGDRTLEFTPNLGLEGISLTVYFADIVSETDTDNATNDTNNYFDDAVALK
FT                   VGVTNLDLLDATLFGAFYDTDTDVATSAYGYAAHLNLTGKDILEGLSVNLAYAYEATAS
FT                   YLVEAAYSKSFEMDPVTLTVSPYFVYSEGAPTYYDDDSVDGDGWTAPWGSKLAKADLKA
FT                   EAGVTDEVTFSAELTPTYDLAANSFSLPVTLTLAYASDIASANVKASWSDAVAAATDVT
FT                   IDADLTVTAVENLTVKAAARYLVATNELGYNVDTSYVYGPLTTGFFFGTLFDDTIHDYF
FT                   TWYLYLKAEVEF"
FT   gene            complement(184835..186043)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184835..186043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0197"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22373.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVGLEFNFCFQVEVPREVVVDCIVEQCSEEESCCERTVDVAGIN
FT                   VVTKLVGGNQVSCRCFDCEVLNSGDRQVGIDGNVSGSCHRVAPGSLHVRTCDVGSVGKC
FT                   KSDRQTEGVGSKIVRRGEFRTERDFICDTSLCLEVCFRKFGTPGCCPAIAINRIIVVVC
FT                   GSTFRVDKVWGHGQSDRIHFKGLAVGCLNQVRSRCFVSVGKVHTEAFKNVFSGEIQVSC
FT                   VAVSACSNVCISVIKCSKECCIKKVKVCDSYFQSNSVVKVVVGVVCSVVSVCFRNDVCE
FT                   VDSQRDSFKTKVWREFKGSVSHVVEHVTVPVDIRVVVGQVKQVRCDGDFAERSGFTKDI
FT                   NGKLCCDGGRCRHASRAWRKRHGEITDSTFKVDTFFVQDRFEVASTGDVNFHNVLVGKR
FT                   CCD"
FT   gene            186098..186186
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaSer1"
FT   tRNA            186098..186186
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaSer1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            186225..186749
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        186225..186749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0198"
FT                   /product="Pyrazinamidase/nicotinamidase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22374.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLVIDLQRDFVDRGGALYFEGAEKVIDPILRWVEDFKKENLP
FT                   IITTQDWHDPNDKEFDIWPKHCVADTDGARLTEKLEKALKDYPHHFSVRKNRYSAFHNT
FT                   DLEKIIKEKHINEMYVCGVVTHICVLFTVEELRNRDIPVKIITEGVASYDEELHRFALR
FT                   EMKEILGAELI"
FT   gene            186751..188055
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        186751..188055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0199"
FT                   /product="Nicotinic acid phosphoribosyltransferase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22375.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVKRLSPEVFKVPIDRIRNGYYSDIYFMNYVKVLKRDNRHPRV
FT                   YYQFFPRKDAVVCGIDEALAILKFCTGYYRDEEKARKLFEEILSIDREMQAASVEMDVQ
FT                   RIVELTRKKWDLRLKLNDLWVDKWDEIEVHALYDGEEAKEGEPIMTIEGDPTYFGYLET
FT                   VLLGVIARATSTATAVRKVVKAARGKPVLFFSARFDHYWVQATDGYAALKAGAFGVSTD
FT                   ANADYWGVKSMGTMPHALIACYNGKTEDAAIAFDKHMEEDVNRIILVDWDNDVIGTTFR
FT                   VIKAFYEYVMKKPFKLGVTDPSPIIGPGKNRIWGVRFDTAGNLRDKSVIPKDESSFGVC
FT                   PELVWRARQEFDKVGLKDLKIVVSGGFDEKKIDLFERLGVPADAYGVGSRLLREKVDIT
FT                   ADIVEVNGRHCAKVGRYKIENPRLKKVGKRYWEEE"
FT   gene            188060..188950
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        188060..188950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0201"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal biosynthesis lyase pdxS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMEIKKGTWIIKKGFAEMFKGGVIMDVTTAEQAKIAEEAGAVA
FT                   VMALERVPADIRKEGGVARMASIAKIREIMEAVSIPVMAKVRIGHIAEAKILEELGVDF
FT                   IDESEVLTPADDRFHINKHEFKVPFVCGARDLGEALRRIAEGAAMIRTKGEAGTGNVVE
FT                   AVKHMRRMMEQIKQVTKMEDEELVAYGKEIGAPVELLREVKRLGRLPVVNFAAGGVATP
FT                   ADAALMMMLGADGVFVGSGIFKSKDPRKMAKAMVLAVTYWDNPKILLKISEDIGEPMRG
FT                   LDVEELEVRMQERGW"
FT   gene            188954..189520
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        188954..189520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0200"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase subunit pdxT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGVLGVQGDVREHVEALHKLGVETLIVKLPEHLDMVDGLILPG
FT                   GESTTMIRILKEMNMDEKLVEKINDGLPVFATCAGVILLAKRINNYKQEKLGVLDVTVE
FT                   RNAYGRQVESFETFIEIPAIGKDPFRAIFIRAPRIVETGRSVEILAYHEGDPVLVKEGK
FT                   ILASTFHPELTDDLRLHRYFLEMVK"
FT   gene            189522..190151
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        189522..190151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0202"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIDLEDETLRERLEKIVQEAGFLINETADLIITDRPEDGGKQ
FT                   KVLIARSLPEDIPEDVLDVIDPGLPDFLLRRRFEMIKTYLKFPRGILSYLEEEFEKARR
FT                   YDFPLSVIYLFFEDEKTAERVYESIREVLRSSDRIDFVRKNELMIVLPGTTKEGVERLL
FT                   KRLKRKLLRLDWTKQTFFEYGTAQVEDWMETVEDLLASLEISMRRL"
FT   gene            190148..191182
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        190148..191182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0203"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22379.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLSKKEWINIILALVFGFVAVFFIFRGIDPREFFEYFRPQSLL
FT                   HILLLCGIFLFSILIDSARMKWLFSFVWEKHLSLYDAFFNNYMSFLFSMLTPFYFGGQV
FT                   FQTYHLSRLGFESEHNVNVILSRFVEYLISIAILSTIGLLRYRDLFLSGTLMAPKLIFL
FT                   AYLVSVSFIGVVILSLVHPPLIAHLFGLLKKARWMDSMIKRFTKKEDWDSRFLEWTHDL
FT                   KESVKILWKSGFMLLDFPLTLFSLLVQSFALYLAIRFNSGNIGFFDATGLLFFLSMVVF
FT                   YVPTPGASGGVETVYQIVFSKILGSPGKTLASVLTWRLSTYYLPIFIGLVFLMFYRYPK
FT                   EVKK"
FT   gene            191179..191796
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        191179..191796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0204"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVLRFKKRGMKRFLSTLESIKLVERSLRRADLPLVFTEGFHPK
FT                   PKMSLLDAMPVGVVNLAFYVEVHLKDFSGKHLKDLESTLPEDFPLSGAWICEESINKLV
FT                   AFYRFKLITPYFIDFQNKRVEKKGKEIQFRESVVDFEILKAKDYYIFRYTQKRENLLNP
FT                   LFLVEKDSFFVAICEEALTGEGEELSSFLERRGTRVKEGSPG"
FT   gene            191771..192139
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        191771..192139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0205"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVLLVDDSAVLRKIVSFNLKKAGCEVIEAENGQIALEKLSEF
FT                   TPDLIVLDIMMPVMDGFTVLKKLQEKEEWKKIPVIVLTAKGGEDDETIALSLGAKKVMR
FT                   KPFSPSQFIEEVKRLLNE"
FT   gene            192132..193463
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        192132..193463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0206"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERDICRRISEILGIDYDCTRGIDELLKILEYEINEYKKSLEEQ
FT                   TIFMEAQLEELSRSYEEISTLLEISEIFGGFEFPMNLREKLEKVIPLLKKVVKFKDYIV
FT                   RVEDLSIGNMSHEEVEREIEEREKTVLIEPGESKKFSNLLFVPIIGNRYYGYMCFSGKE
FT                   EGIVFTASDRRITEVTSRYIANALDRIDFLQKEIERQRLEEQMEIARRIQSELLPRELP
FT                   RTGFIDITACSRPAVQVGGDYYDVFASDGKVLAVMGDVAGKSVPAALLMSAVRSYLKVL
FT                   STSHSDLEDLVNHLNSILCEDLSNDRFVTMVFLEIFQNGTLNLVNAGHNPVYFLHDGEI
FT                   VKLEASAIPIGIAEWNYRRHTIQLKPNTFIVVYTDGITEARNTLGEEYGYERLEETLRE
FT                   YNGDSAEDLLSKLKKSVEEFSKDVPQHDDMTIMVLKYKGQQEVE"
FT   gene            193460..194224
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        193460..194224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0207"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22383.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGHNKWANIKHRKMAQDAKKSKIFTKLIREIIVAAREGGGNPE
FT                   TNPRLRAAIERARAENMPKENIEKAIKRGTGELEGVDYQEVVYEGYAPGGVAVYIRALT
FT                   DNKNRTAQELRHLFSKHGGSLAESGSVSWIFERKGVIEIAKDKVKDLEELMMLAIDAGA
FT                   EDIKDTEDPIQIITAPEDLSEVKRQLEEAGYEVDAKVTFIPKNTVRVTGKDAEKVLELL
FT                   NALEDMDDVQEVYSNFEMDDKEMEEILSRLEG"
FT   gene            194281..194943
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        194281..194943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0208"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22384.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSETPTVGFVLSPELKTDFFEGIFRFDFFVSLQEGEPSLLLPV
FT                   FDNPVYFKFGVEDFSFEYYTPVFLRASFVHFKKTWNAQLGFVGAMWNGEEIFAYTETPL
FT                   DFAVSTGGNYYLGVKMNLFDLNVEPFIENGKPGVWIGSDSLSVGVSDWIGLIFRRGRTI
FT                   FRAIYSEDLKLGFAFIGESGWIFIDENHAEGCWKVGKVHVGGKVGKEDWTIQVTIEF"
FT   gene            194990..195733
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        194990..195733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0209"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22385.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRFGLNLSSYKPQRVKRRTELLLRKYNVDYRKYLEMLVQNRKY
FT                   LDEFLDKMTINVTEFFRNPEKWWELRDDVIPLISQNTLRMRFWSAGCSSGEEPYSLAIL
FT                   VHELKLSHKTWILATDIDIGVLRKAQEGIYEERSLVNTPQEYVEKYFEKLPDGRYRIKD
FT                   FVKKTVEFRRHDLLKDPFEKNLDLIVCRNVVIYFEPEAKNELYRKFAESLKVGGFLFVG
FT                   NTERIFNYKELGFEIYRPFIYRKVK"
FT   gene            195734..196294
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        195734..196294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0210"
FT                   /product="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVIVLTLVLDQLTKKIASAVHGTFYLVPGFLKFVKATNRGIAL
FT                   GLFSNLSEQVLWIVLFVVVVLSLFPYMFRFSRLERVAMGFILGGALGNLLDRIRFGYVL
FT                   DFLNLVFLPTIFNLADVFIIVGGGLMILGAFRGVSDEKLESGEKGRRLETRSVSEREDS
FT                   IVDIQVDDTEGDKGRKGEGQRPD"
FT   gene            196272..197087
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        196272..197087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0211"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNGQIKKPSYKLKEGEIVEVELPEEPKEPTVQPEKIDLKILYE
FT                   DRDIIVIDKPGDMIVHPVPSKLSGTLVNAILYHCSDLQGVGGKLRPGIVHRLDKETSGV
FT                   IVVAKNDLAHQSLSRQFKDRKVKKTYILLARGRIKEDEGTVELPLARHPVLRVKMTVSE
FT                   NGKEAITHYRVLKRFDDVATLVLAFPQTGRTHQIRVHMKSLGHPIMGDKIYGKYKEDEM
FT                   FGIKRQMLHALKLGFFHPRTGEWMEFVSPIPEDFKEAIRKIAAYVRERT"
FT   gene            197084..199579
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        197084..199579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0212"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22388.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPWIISPYSFDGSVVRFEKLVSVLKKRGLKSALLADRNFHAAVK
FT                   FNTIMREHGLIPVHGLWWKDRVFIARNRREYDLLVRFYNGEKVNVDELPSFKTEELVPV
FT                   RYLEAEEKAASLFMRKIFGLDEDIRGFPEKCEDVSEIVKAEPYDLRVEQKFPDPPENWY
FT                   RNLRERASRMGEKYLERLERELETIEKKGFSSYIYLVEEIVKTARKLGIKVGPGRGSAV
FT                   GSLVVFLCGITEIDPLKHDLLFERFINEERIEPPDIDVDVEDRRRKELLKELSKRFYVY
FT                   QVSTFGNLAERSLKNLIGSTSRRMYEILYGLPHHPSVHAAGVVISERPLPIPFRLEEEI
FT                   PVTDYDMYDLDRIGVVKIDILGLKTLSFVKDFNRKTFDYSDEKTYHIISKGKTLGVFQL
FT                   EGLQARRLCRKISPGNLEELSVLLALNRPGPLKSGIDSMYVSSKSVPESLKKLFPETRG
FT                   VVIYQEQIMNLAMLAGLSGAEADVLRRAIAKKEKEKMEPLLERLKEGLVEKGVEDVDLI
FT                   LKILLNFSSYAFNKSHSVAYAHLSFQTAYLKVHFFEEFFKRYFEYNIGDSEKVFLAVQE
FT                   LRSEGYEVFPPNVNVSGKYPVFRENKVYLPLTAVKGVGESMVEEIEKNRPIDSVRRLQE
FT                   VRGIPRNVLENMISAGAFDELYESRAQAFEELNRKVDSDILKIRELFGEKIEQKSGVKP
FT                   ADLCELEEKSLGFPLTPQKDVPTGLFGNIADVFTYGRVLPVLVKKISENVITDGVSACR
FT                   VKEKIPEGLHLALLSPLHRVLRVWPFDENTRFVYRVNHPVKLEKAGKYEITEILKNGQL
FT                   KRYEGYRPSGDEYRYRILR"
FT   gene            199645..201495
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        199645..201495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0213"
FT                   /product="4-phytase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22389.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMRRLLVVLLAVVAVMAWAAVKNPDTIIDVTIGEPDTLDPHYAY
FT                   DTASGEVIYNVYENLIAYKGESLTEFEPRLAEKWEILDDGKTYKFYIRKGVKFHEGGDL
FT                   TPEDVEYSFERGLIFDPTAGPMWMLWEALFGVDSLETFVEEKIGKPYSELFDENGEPLP
FT                   EYRDALVKIYTDYIDPAIEVEGDAVVFHLVRPFAPFMYILAQSASWSAVLDKEWCIEIG
FT                   CWGGRADDWWKYHDIRKEDSPLYARMNGTGPFKFVEWDRTQQKVILERNDNYWREPAKI
FT                   KRVIIWGIDEWSTRREMLLQGDADICVVPTQYLEQVEGKPGITVIKGLPELAVTSLHFA
FT                   WNVPENSKYIGSGKLDGNGIPPDFFSDVNVRKAFIYAFDYDTFINEVLKGLGRRIPTDL
FT                   PEGLLGFNEELLNDPNAPRFDIVKATEYFKKAWNGEVWKKGFKLTILYNTGNEVRRVAA
FT                   EMLKSYIETINPKFKVEVRGVQWPTYLDATKRGEVPVFIIGWLADYPDPHNFIFTYYHS
FT                   AGVYSGRQGENFRKFVSTPHPDLGGRSLDELIEEAIAKTDPAERQALYEQIQRFAMKYA
FT                   LGMPLYQPLGVRVQRSWVKGWYHNPMRPGDDYYVLWKSEE"
FT   gene            complement(201544..206616)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201544..206616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0214"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22390.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMSSFKRKIKAIQIKIASPDVIRSWSGGEVKKPETINYRTFKPE
FT                   RDGLFCERIFGPVKDYECACGKYKGKKYEGTVCERCGVRVESREARRKRMGHIELAAPA
FT                   VHIWYLESIPSVLGTLLNMNVSDLENIIYYGSRRVIERAFIVTDPKDTPFAQGDIIYET
FT                   EYRIYRKKWDFEVEQAFIVKNPRSPVLSDIDGEVILRTEKTVTGREITWIIVRNVNRAE
FT                   HTVLPGMIITVKDGQEVEKGQDLTREMNVDPLYAPFDGHVEIDEISNTITVKPLTTSKD
FT                   QPVVFTVPYGARVLVSNGQKVKKGDQLTTSTTLPAVKASISGRVKFGSNLNVRALEDGN
FT                   FEVLSSGNVYIEQVIEERKYPVFEGALVYVNNGDQVKKGDHLADRFLFEEEYLSSTEYK
FT                   IFESHYPTMFDVEERTENDRPIVVITDIDPEVSKETGLKMGDIITENEYEAYLQIYPEK
FT                   IVADAGAQAIKKLLQNLDLEELRAELEAELKKLPASSSKAMKLRRRLKMVKDFIKSGNK
FT                   PEWMVLEVVPVIPPDLRPMIQIEGGRFATTDLNELYRRLINRNNRLRKLLELGAPEIIL
FT                   RNEKRMLQEAVDALIHNGSDSEGKRSRRAVLKDRNGRPLKSLTDLLKGKKGRFRRNLLG
FT                   KRVDYSGRAVIVVGPHLKIHQCGIPKKMAMELFKPFVLAKLLGEGSTSKTMRKVKKAII
FT                   EKEMPEAWEVLEEVIKGSVVLLNRAPTLHRMSIQAFEPKLVEGNAIQLHPVVCPPFNAD
FT                   FDGDQMAVHVPLSAAAQAEARFLMLSRYNIISPAHGKPISLPTQDIIIGSYYLTTVGKD
FT                   FDSLKEEDIRWRFSSPEEAMLAYHLGYIKLHTPILIKVSIKGEEKRIKTTLGRVIFNSI
FT                   LPEDLRDYNRIFDKKQINALVYETFKRYGIDRAADLLDDVKDLGFHYATVSGLTLSLKD
FT                   LKIPPERDEILKRTWEKVRIIEENYERGFLTEEQRKSEIIRLWMNVTEEITELTSKTLA
FT                   EDPFNPIYMMVNSGARGNIDQVKQLAGIRGLMIKAYDPRSREIKSKIFKGQAIHEALTF
FT                   DYPVDKNLREGVDILQFFISTYGARKGQVDTAMNTSFAGYLTRRLVDVAQSVTVTEPDC
FT                   GTHEGIRAMDLIKDGTVVEKMNEFLFGRVLASDVLDPETKEVLKNPETGKEYTRNTMLT
FT                   DDDANFLASYKKMVDVVKYDEIDITELSLPNMYAEIAEPVGEYKEGTELTWDVVKAARN
FT                   EGKYRIKVKMYPVVGTVYANEQPLYDKKGERELLVYQEVINEVVAKLLEENGVEKVLVR
FT                   PDIIVRSPLTCESEYGVCAACYGMDLSNHKIVNVGEAVGIVAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFH
FT                   VGGVMGASDIVSGLTTVEKTFEPYAFLREEKSGGKKEIRKYYGSEAVLCEVDGFVKDIA
FT                   TDETGRTVIYIEDYAGGIHAYRIPKRAKVKVKKGQKVLRGDTLTTGAIVWWKLLELESE
FT                   KGVLTAMNLLKIIKNAYVQQGVSIHDKHFEIIFRQMLSMALVIDPGDSDYLPDQLVPLV
FT                   DIKRTNREILEGNARVEENRKWVIGKMLAKRVITETDDGELVELAQKGEEVTEELLKKF
FT                   IEAGIKEIDVVEKDRVVTYQILPKEPIKYKRRLLSLKKAALNYPGWLSAAAFEETAWVL
FT                   TAAAIEGKVDPLIGLKENVIVGQLIPAGTGLDVFAGIQVEETPRAAAEEKLA"
FT   gene            complement(206633..210436)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206633..210436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0215"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22391.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGEKMKEISCGRRTRVSFGKTHEPLPVPDLVEIQKSSYQKFLEK
FT                   GLLEVLKKFSPIYSQSTRSDLKRSDKGFALEFVSTRVGDPTVDPLECKAKGLTYSVPVY
FT                   ATARLTDLKSGEMKEEEVFLGYIPYMTERGTFIINGAERVVVNQIVVSPGLYFSSEYID
FT                   REEYGGYFLPSRGAWLEVILDPYDGVLYAGLDGKKVNLFLFLKTIGYEKDEDILSLYPT
FT                   FLDADDEDSLLLHVGSIILEDIYDGDRKIAEKWDILTKDLAERILMSSNIEQIKIVHPI
FT                   AQNTFEKMLEILSTGEESETEEERTKVYGLNEVTVVDAYLEIFRRLRPEELPRINAAKR
FT                   YLHDLFFNSERYDLSEVGRYKVNERLKNAYIRYLIEVEGEDPEEARKKTYSETATILKP
FT                   LDIVLASRILFDYFERRYINDFEIDSYELKSLIRIFKEEYLSKRKTAPYDLRKLITTFR
FT                   RNYDVTSDIGVFAAIRYVSNINKELPSIPFDTKDHLGNKRVRSVGELVQREFERLFARA
FT                   QKAIQERLTLISSLSKVSIQSLINIKSIISTVNQFFAMNQLSQFMDQVNPLSELTHKRR
FT                   VSAVGPGGLRRESKVFEARNVHYSQYGRLCPIETPEGANIGFITSLAIYAKVDEYGFLM
FT                   TPYRKVVNGKVTDEIVYLRANEEEEYKIVPATTPVDEEGNIIPERVVARMGEDIRLVPR
FT                   EEVDLMDVSTKQPFSVSASLIPFLEHDDASRALMGSNMQRQAVPLLKTEAPLVGTGMEW
FT                   EAAKNSGYVVLARHNGIVKEVDASKIVIHRTDENGNPMYDENGNPVLDEYRLLKFVRSN
FT                   QDTTINQKPIVNEGDFVKEGDPIADGPATDMGELALGRNILVAFMPWEGYNYEDAILVS
FT                   QELLEEDVFTSVHIEVYETQARETRLGPEEITADIPNVSKELLKNLDENGIIRVGAYVV
FT                   SDYGVGSQAILVGKVTPKGEGDTTPEEKIIRSVFGERGRDVKDTSLRLPHGVEGRVIRV
FT                   DVYDQNDIADLGSGVLKLVRVYVATRKTLDIGDKLAGRHGNKGVVSNILPKEDMPFLPD
FT                   GTPVQMVLNPLGIPSRMNVGQILETHLGWLAKLTGKWFATPVFEGAKEDEILKPLYEER
FT                   KKRGLHLGDDENNPTGKVILRDGRTGEPFDNPVVVGYMYMLKLVHIAKEKIHARSTGPY
FT                   SLIHQQPLGGKSHFGGQRLGEMEVWALEAYGAAHTLAEMLTIKSDDIKGRNETYKAILK
FT                   NMNIPEPGVPESFRVLIKELRGLALDVRLYDENGNEIDIDKY"
FT   gene            complement(210614..210997)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210614..210997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0216"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDEIVEAIEKLTVSELAELVKKLEDKFGVTAAAPVAVAAAPVA
FT                   GAAGAAQEEKTEFDVILKSFGQNKVQVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKDLVEKAGTPDAVIKSG
FT                   VSKEEAEEIKKKLEEAGAEVELK"
FT   gene            complement(211014..211553)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211014..211553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0217"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22393.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRQQKEAIVKEMTEIFKRSSLALFADFTGFTVADLTELRSRLR
FT                   EKYNGGARFKVVKNTLLTLSLKDAGYEGYEEFLKGPTAVLYVTDGDPVEAVKIIYNFYK
FT                   EKNADLSKLKGGFLEGRKFSSEEVEKIAKLPSKEELYAMLVGRVKAPISGLVFVLSGIL
FT                   RNLVLVLNAVKEKKSE"
FT   gene            complement(211702..212403)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211702..212403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0218"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKHSKRYLEAKKLVDRTKYYDLDEAVELVKKTATAKFDETIELH
FT                   IQTGIDYRKPDQHIRGTIVLPHGTGKEVKVLVFARGEKAKEAQEAGADYVGAEDLVEKI
FT                   EKEGFLDFDVAIATPDMMRVIGRLGKILGPRGLMPSPKSGTVTNEVAEAVKEFKKGRIE
FT                   VRTDKTGNIHIPVGKKSFDNEKIKENVISAIKQIMQMKPAGVKGQFIKKAVLASTMGPG
FT                   IKLNLQSILNE"
FT   gene            complement(212427..212852)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212427..212852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0219"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22395.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVAAQIKLQLPAGKATPAPPVGPALGQHGVNIMEFCKRFNAE
FT                   TADKAGMILPVVITVYEDKSFTFIIKTPPASFLLKKAAGIESGSSEPKRKIVGKVTRKQ
FT                   IEEIAKIKMPDLNANDLEAAMRIIEGTARSMGIEVVD"
FT   gene            complement(212904..213965)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212904..213965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0220"
FT                   /product="Transcription antitermination protein nusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNWYIIVTMSGYEEKVKENIERKIEATGIRNLVGRIVIPEEVV
FT                   LDATSPSERIILSPKAKLHVNNGKDVNKGDLIAEEPPIYARRNGVIVEVKNVRRIVIET
FT                   IDKKYTKTYYIPESAGIETGLKVGTKVKQGLPLSKNEEYICELDGRIVEIERMKKVVVQ
FT                   TPEGEQDVYYIPKDVFDRTRIKKGKEVKQGEMLAEARKFFAKVSGRVEVVDYPTRKEIR
FT                   IYKTKKRKLFPGYVFIEMIMNDEAYNFVRSVPYVMGFVSSGGQPIPVKDKEIRPILRLA
FT                   GLEEYEEKKKPVKVEMGFKVGDTVKIISGPFEDFAGVIKEIDPERQELKVNVTIFGRET
FT                   PVVLHVSEVEKIE"
FT   gene            complement(213977..214174)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213977..214174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0221"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase subunit secE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22397.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLRRFFREVIAEAKKISWPSRKELLTSFSVVLVILIVTGLYFF
FT                   VLDFIFSGVVSAIFKALGIG"
FT   gene            complement(214201..214276)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaTrp1"
FT   tRNA            complement(214201..214276)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaTrp1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            complement(214458..214544)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaTyr1"
FT   tRNA            complement(214458..214544)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaTyr1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            complement(214559..214634)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr2"
FT   tRNA            complement(214559..214634)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(214657..214729)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaMet3"
FT   tRNA            complement(214657..214729)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaMet3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(214846..214921)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaMet2"
FT   tRNA            complement(214846..214921)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaMet2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            214977..215129
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        214977..215129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0222"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDPVKEMLGKYPRILVIKAALKILKDGNKIDRERIEKTIVKIM
FT                   TKKEG"
FT   gene            215193..215843
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        215193..215843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0223"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate synthase thyX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPVLDKGFVELVDVMGNDLSAVRAARVSFNMELKDEEKDRRLV
FT                   EYLMRHGHESPFEHIVFTFHVKAPIFVARQWFRHRIASYNELSGRYSKLTYEFYIPPLQ
FT                   RFGQTRIVPEKVIEKISHVVNESYQTYMELLEAGVPREVARIVLPLNLYTRFYWTVNAR
FT                   SLMNFLNLRADSHAQWEIQQYAVAIAKIFREKCPWTYEAFIKYAYKGDLLREV"
FT   gene            215840..217987
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        215840..217987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0224"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMKRKTLVVLVIAFLAVSSMAVYISDVKFEGLNVITPDFITQKV
FT                   GKLFGEVTSDEIQDYLKKIFDLGYFSSLTPSLEPSDVGYRLVVTLKENPTVSDWRIEVE
FT                   GPGLVDRKEIEKLVKIEKGKPLNTNSLKETFEAIRNRYQEAGYFLVEINGSFENGTYRI
FT                   VVKEYALWDIVFNGETDGLDIVSILSKAKIKTLRDYYASSPLVRFFTMSKKDFYPTLSE
FT                   VNKLISVLNSYPFFSRETSVDFKKTTVKDIEEKNVVIMVINVVQRRIFEGEKKFKEILF
FT                   HGNTIFTDQELLRASGLSTDETYTNSQILLAMNRLVDFYERNNYPYVWVEARVEDDRLV
FT                   FNVYEKYVRSVKIEGLKRTRPYVVENLITIKEGEPLNKEEIMLTYSYLQNSRYFDSVNI
FT                   YPQLSQNATQVDVVVDLKEAEKTRNFIGGLGWTMPKEGEWWQGFSGTVQLSAVNSFGYG
FT                   ESFSIDLNLGFIERSVEGTVKLPIKLDVPMNLELGAGYTNYATSSGTDTVSLKGIVSTL
FT                   PYKGHSFGVGALYEKELVEDSKGTLAALFKYRYNTKNSAILPTEGYYLSFDLTRAGLFG
FT                   LNDQKYWKGILTSEAYYPIFESLYWSFKGTGGMVYNEIGTELLEVSGPYTVRGYDYFET
FT                   EKMFKLSVDLNWILQRENVPVVTGVFFDYGGIEEDGNMKLLSSAGVKLDLVIPLLGSVE
FT                   VGGAYRFNEKNWQIYFFMGGW"
FT   gene            218000..219142
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        218000..219142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0225"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGIIGGGQLGKMMTLEAKKMGFYVTVLDPTPGSPAGQVADEQ
FT                   IAAGFFDSEKIEELVKNSDVTTYDLEHIDVQTLKRLYDEGYRIHPSPHILEIIQDKLIQ
FT                   KEFLRKKGIPVPRYKLVRDLENDVRDFGFPVVQKARKGGYDGRGVFIIKNEKDLENALS
FT                   GETYLEEFVEIEKELAVMVARNEKGEIACYPVVEMYFDEDANICDVVIAPARIEEKETK
FT                   IARDIAVSVVEVLEGVGIFGIEMFLTKQGEILVNEIAPRPHNSGHYTIEACVTSQFEQH
FT                   IRAIMNLPLGSTKLLIPAVMVNLLGEEGHYGKPALVGLEEALAIEGLSLHFYGKKETRP
FT                   YRKMGHFTVVDRDVERALEKALRAKKILKVVSEEGAMCQG"
FT   gene            219130..219645
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        219130..219645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0226"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVGIIMGSDSDLPVMKQAAEILEEFGIDYEITIVSAHRTPDRM
FT                   FEYAKSAEERGIEVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVASITHLPVIGVPVKTSTLNGLDSLLSIVQM
FT                   PGGVPVATVAINNAKNAGILAASILGIKYPEIAKKVKEYKEKMKQEVLEKAKKLEEMGY
FT                   REYLEQKG"
FT   gene            219663..220982
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        219663..220982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0227"
FT                   /product="Small GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041606"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3QQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22403.1"
FT                   /translation="MESPIPPEVEGIRHRGGGEHPFGCAKGIFLYRGDSVRLPDAGFRR
FT                   YIVVAGRRNVGKSSFMNALVGQNVSIVSDYAGTTTDPVYKSMELHPIGPVTLVDTPGLD
FT                   DVGELGRLRVEKARRVFYRADCGILVTDSAPTPYEDDVVNLFKEMEIPFVVVVNKIDVL
FT                   GEKAEELKGLYESRYEAKVLLVSALQKKGFDDIGKTISEILPGDEEIPYLGDLIDGGDL
FT                   VILVVPIDLGAPKGRLIMPQVHAIREALDREAIALVVKERELRYVMENIGMKPKLVITD
FT                   SQVVMKVASDVPEDVELTTFSIVESRYRGDLAYFVESVRKIEELEDGDTVVIMEGCTHR
FT                   PLTEDIGRVKIPRWLVNHTGAQLNFKVIAGKDFPDLEEIENAKLIIHCGGCILNRSAMM
FT                   RRVRMAKRLGIPMTNYGVTISYLHGVLERAIRPFREEVRV"
FT   gene            220979..222355
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        220979..222355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0228"
FT                   /product="Fumarate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKERDYLGELEIEDDAYYGIHTRRALMNFPPTGERLDETFIWAY
FT                   FMVKKACALLNTELGYLDEQIGNAIVKACDEWETLKEHVLMDPLSGGAGTSINMNINEV
FT                   IANRATEILGGKKGEYLVDPIDHVNLHQSTNDTFPTSAKIATIVKLRKLIEAVINLQEK
FT                   IQEKEKEFYSIRKPGRTQLMDGPPIMLGQEFGAFADALARDRWRLHKVEERIRSVNIGG
FT                   TAIGTGVGAPKDYILKIVEKVREVTKVKIAKAENLIDATQNWDVFAEVHGLLKSLAVNL
FT                   YKISNDIRLLGSGPNTAIGELILPAVQAGSSIMPGKVNPVVPEYVMQLCHMVFGHDTIL
FT                   NHTCALGNLELNQFAPLIVHLTLKSLTLLTNACRSLTEYVVNIKANEKRCEEHLSRSVS
FT                   NLTPLIKMFGYEAVSEAVKRANWDIGKTLEILSREKNVPIDEIAKKLDLKKMTGLGYSL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(222343..223773)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222343..223773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0229"
FT                   /product="Gluconate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22405.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAAIDIGTESARLMFKSNGEWKVLKKSYRIFFPSPEAVEQDPEE
FT                   ILSAVYYLLKQIPKEGDVLYVGMSSVFHSVVGLDEDFNPVTPLLNWVDRRSYREKEELE
FT                   KKYGTRFFYERTACPLHPMYWPSKILWMKKNSDSKKFCSIKAFIVNKLTGEFVEELSLA
FT                   SGTGMMNIHSLEWDDEILGIVGVKKENLPELKSPYAQLKAKEEVAKELGFREVYLVLGG
FT                   GDGVMTNVGLNAMDPNSATVTIGTSGAFRVVLDRPVIDREGISTWCYLIDEKNYVLGGA
FT                   INNGGIVLMWLKDVMKFDSYDEIIEEAKKSSIGANGLVFLPFLNGERAPHWRERYRGVL
FT                   VGLASSHRRSDIARAALEGICFRIKDIYNAVKKVGNVDPVRIVATGGFTSSPYWVQLLA
FT                   DVLGKDITVTNVENPSAFGAYVMALKSLGESVEEFLEKEVHVEQVFRCDPERNEKYEQL
FT                   YDDYRFLYEKLVDYFYRE"
FT   gene            complement(223770..225053)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223770..225053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0230"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22406.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYLEGNPLTEEKIKEGLAKLVSDLERVKKVLVVHTDYTRVDFT
FT                   HLIAKNLYRLLLEKGMEEFHTLNASGTHRAMKVEEFERKLGISRDEKGVFFHNHEFFNP
FT                   EALTLVGTLPSDFVSEMTEGDLEEEIPIKVNKLLFGDFDAIFFINGTVPHESTGFSGGL
FT                   KIVIPGVASTEVVDTFHWAAVLMGIPKLIGTVDNPARKIINRASEMIFRKIKARSFTLN
FT                   MVYEEEEEVIPRALYIDEGFEGFLKAYEKACELSSQLHVKYIDRPLKRAVQVIGEEYDE
FT                   VWTAGKGSYKLQRPGVMVKGGQIIIYAPHIKRFHSNPQMDRWIREIGYHCKDYVKWYLK
FT                   KHPDFNKNVAAHVINVRGAGTFDPETGKEEFEFDVILATSIPEDECRAVNLGYMDPSKI
FT                   RKEDFMDEDSLWIVPGGKYLYDLRERRR"
FT   gene            complement(225066..225833)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225066..225833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0231"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22407.1"
FT                   /translation="MICVFDLRGRVALVTGGSRGLGFGIAQGLAEAGCSVVVASRNLEE
FT                   ASEAAQKLTEKYGVETMAFRCDVSNYEEVKKLLEAVKEKFGKLDTVVNAAGINRRHPAE
FT                   EFPLDEFRQVIEVNLFGTYYVCREAFSLLRESDNPSIINIGSLTVEEVTMPNISAYAAS
FT                   KGGVASLTKALAKEWGRYGIRVNVIAPGWYRTKMTEAVFSDPEKLDYMLKRIPLGRTGV
FT                   PEDLKGVAVFLASEEAKYVTGQIIFVDGGWTAN"
FT   gene            complement(225830..227275)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225830..227275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0232"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22408.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKVFKDHFGRGYEVYEKSYREKDSLSFFLTKGEEGKILVVAGE
FT                   KAPEGLSFFKKQRVEGVSFFFCERNHENLEVLRKYFPDLKPVRAGLRASFGTGDRLGIT
FT                   TPAHVRALKDSGLFPIFAQQSVRENERTGRTWRDVLDDATWGVFQEGYSEGFGADADHV
FT                   KRPEDLVSAAREGFTMFTIDPSDHVRNLSKLSEREKNEMFEEILKKERIDRIYLGKKYT
FT                   VLGERLEFDEKNLRDAALVYYDAIAHVDMMYQILKDETPDFDFEVSVDETETPTSPLFH
FT                   IFVVEELRRRGVEFTNLALRFIGEWEKGIDYKGDLAQFEREIKMHAEIARMFEGYKISL
FT                   HSGSDKFSVYPAFASATGGLFHVKTAGTSYLEAVKVISMVNPELFREIYRCALDHFEED
FT                   RKSYHISADLSKVPEVEKVKDEDLPGLFEDINVRQLIHVTYGSVLKDASLKERLFKTLE
FT                   QNEELFYETVAKHIKRHVDLLKG"
FT   gene            complement(227282..227926)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227282..227926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0233"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIEVDLVRTKVYNLLKEMILNHELKLGEKLNVRELSEKLGISF
FT                   TPVRDALLQLATEGLVKVVPRVGFFVTDVDEKFIRETIETRIMMEVFCLENYFDKIAGS
FT                   EELLEIKGEIDDVEKSAKREIFDDSDERLHKLFIRASGNDLIISLYEKIWDRIDLVRHL
FT                   NERYVVSNREHKELIERIISGDKEGAIEKLKEHLKNVEAETIKNLYTYERS"
FT   gene            complement(227923..229341)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227923..229341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0234"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22410.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVKSSIGLIGLAVMGQNLALNIARKGYKVSVFNRTAQKTEEFV
FT                   KNRVKGEEIEPHYDIKDFVESLERPRKIILMVKAGKPVDDTISQLLPYLEPGDLIIDGG
FT                   NSHYLDTERRFKDLTEKGFLFLGMGVSGGEYGALHGPSLMPGGSKKAYSLVEDILLKIA
FT                   AKTEDGPCCTYVGERSAGHFVKMVHNGIEYAIMQSIAEIYHIMRDVLDLPTDEMSDIFK
FT                   EWNSGELNSFLVEITYKILKRKDEETGKPMVDVILDRAEQKGTGKWTSQAALDLGIPTP
FT                   SINLAVVERIISHFKEERTKLSKLYNKRRSALQKSEEFLKDLKDSLFFAMFMAFSQGMW
FT                   LISEASKEFSYNVDLFEVLRIWKGGCIIRAKLIDTLRRYISDENAHLLESEEVISLLKE
FT                   RIGSLKNVLKVSIENEIPVPVLSSAYNYFMSLTEERLPANLIQAQRDFFGAHTFERVDK
FT                   EGVFHINWEEGEIG"
FT   gene            complement(229396..230796)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229396..230796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0235"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22411.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRSRTILRLLVLGALLFLLGIDVSFLMDFPFVRDIQRDTAGTIL
FT                   LLSNFFLTLMIGLPISLSLGFSALLTAFYLKIPAMIVFQKISAGINAFSLTAIPFFILA
FT                   GQIMSEGGIASQIVEFSKLIVGRVRGGLAMVNIIASMFFGGVSGSSVADTSSIGAILIP
FT                   AMEKEGYDREFSVAVTVTSSTQGIIIPPSHNMIIYSLAAGGVSIGALFMAGYIPGVMVG
FT                   IAQMIVAYIIARKKNYPRAEKVPLKEALRIARNSILGLLVAIIIIVGIVAGIFTATEAS
FT                   VVAVVYAMVITLFVYRSLNLKSLVTVFKNATLTIAQVLFLIANASAFSYIMAYLRIPYT
FT                   VAHGLLQITDNKYLLMLLINGVLLVLGMIMDMAPLILIVTPVLLPIVTQLGWSPIQFGI
FT                   ILLLNLSIGLCTPPVGNTLFVGCAVGKTTIEKVMKAIWPFYIAMIVVLLLVTYVPWFTM
FT                   FLGSKFGG"
FT   gene            complement(230793..231392)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230793..231392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0236"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter, DctQ component precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22412.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIVKYSPSQLPLAGVLDLPQSIKEATVQMVEKITRVVNKINEI
FT                   VENTTLGFATIGLFFMVGITFYQVVARYVFNRPPTWSEETTLLIMIWISLLMAGVGVKK
FT                   GIHMKVELFLNALPFWIKKVAGIIVLLIIGYYGYAMAKYSYTLAIRLPNRLPATGISVA
FT                   WMYMPASICGILIIFSVVMKLVEQFITKKLGGAAER"
FT   gene            complement(231389..232351)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231389..232351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0237"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLMLFVTLLVIVSISLFADPIILKAADDHAEGYPTVEALKFM
FT                   GKIIEIMTNGKYKIEVYPSAQLGSEKETIEQTILGAIDIDRVSVSPLVAFYPPIGVLTL
FT                   PYVFRDQDHMWKVLEGPIGEELLKGLEKVGLVGLCYYDAGARSFYTVKKPILKPEDLKG
FT                   LKIRVQKNPVMIELMKTLGASPVPMAFEEVYTALQTGVIDGAENNPPSYYETRHFEVAP
FT                   YYSLDGHTRIPEVVLVSKVLWDKLTDEEKLIFKTAALASAEYEKYLWNQWEEMALKKVQ
FT                   EGGAKIFHPDVTLFQKAVQPLYDRYPAYKEFLERIQAVK"
FT   gene            complement(232540..233292)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232540..233292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0238"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYLVEMRGIKKSFGRVQALKGVDFWVKRNEIVGLLGDNGAGKS
FT                   TLIKILVGYYRPDEGEIYFEGRKVSFKSPWDSRKLGIETVYQDLALVNLMPIWRNFFLG
FT                   REVMKGPFGTLDVKRMKKITIEALKDIGIFVRSPDETVAFLSGGERQAIAIARAIHFGA
FT                   KLLILDEPTAALSVGETQRVLEHILEAKRRGIAVIFITHNIYHVYEVADRFVLLEKGEK
FT                   IGDLEKSETTPEKIMEIIAASSVGTMSR"
FT   gene            complement(233289..234269)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233289..234269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0239"
FT                   /product="Inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22415.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVSHSGSKSLMIRFPLMKELGAIVGIVVFFILFSVLSDRFLSM
FT                   DNLASIFTMASELGIVAIGITLLMISGEFDLSVGSVYAVVPMAMAILINKGQPDVIALI
FT                   ISLLLGASLGLLNGIVTLKTGIPSFITTLGTMMFWRGILLAVTGGFPIMLERNSRVLNI
FT                   FGGSIAGGLRYSGVWFIILAIVFWIILERTRYGNWVFATGGNLGAAKALGIPTDRVKIV
FT                   NFIISSLLAGLAGITTFGRFKIVDPTLGQGMELEAIASAVIGGTLLSGGFGSVLGTFIG
FT                   AFMIGMVRSGLVLAGAPAYWYRAFIGVILIVAAIINARIRKKVAG"
FT   gene            complement(234323..235306)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234323..235306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0240"
FT                   /product="Sugar binding protein of ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22416.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFLMKYHTSHKGGSRMRRVLIFLMVVLAVFGFSKYTFYLVSHG
FT                   GPADPFWAVVMKGLKDAGEKYGVETVYLGPEKYSLKEFIDLVNSAIARKPDGLIVTITN
FT                   PVALDEPLRKAIKMGIPVVAINVPDTRPPEEAIPYLVYVGMDEYLAGVYAARRMLQEFT
FT                   PKRAVIAIHEPGHAGLEARAKGIMDVLSEKNIPVEKLDITTDPTKALSIMKSYLMKHPD
FT                   TDAIFTLGPLGAHPAIQLVEEEGLKGKVKIGAIDLTTKIIEAIKDGTVLFTIDQQQYLQ
FT                   GYLPVVFLYLYKEYGLIPHEKVLTGPSIVDKSNVDVVEKTVREGYR"
FT   gene            235515..236279
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        235515..236279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0241"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22417.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGFLGTAWAVSTEERDNTSIFLKSGNTFILVDCPGNVWGRLLK
FT                   MRLNPLELDAIFITHGHVDHVYGLPSLLEMMRLNGRKRPLSIYVGEDFLVLVEKLLDLF
FT                   EIANHPDSFKIDLFGLDYKSSLFRVKDLMIETFPVNHTVRNLALKFRNDNVSIVYSSDT
FT                   AYHEPLAEFASNCDVLIHEATMSTKLGDAFREGHSTPSDAARIAEKARVKQLFLVHVGF
FT                   SVSENPQKAIEEARNFFDGIVVIPKDLEIYSF"
FT   gene            complement(236276..237319)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236276..237319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0242"
FT                   /product="ABC-type, ATP binding, spermidine/spermine
FT                   transporter, PotA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22418.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVAVLECVNLKKYYGHVRALDDVSFTIEGSELLAVIGPSGSGK
FT                   TTLLRSVAGFVRLDSGRIYLHGQDITDLAPEKRDVAMVFQNYALWPHMTVFENIAYGLK
FT                   IKRIDKAKIREKVEWALKFLGLEGLADRKPSQLSGGQQQRVALARAIVVEPKLLLLDEP
FT                   LSNLDAKIRLRIRFELKALQQKLGIPTLYVTHDQEEALSIADRVIIIHNGKILQVGTPE
FT                   EIYRNPSNLFVADFVGVNTIIKVPVKNGVAKIGNVEKRIPNQQKIATVVIRADEVILST
FT                   NKNVESGPEDLVLTGVIRGRLYLGSKYRYEMEVDGVNEPVFINHGSDVETGTEVKVVVP
FT                   KGSYFIF"
FT   gene            complement(237316..238137)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237316..238137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0243"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFSIWKMALRLALKVIIVALILILMIGPLVGIVLWSFARRWYW
FT                   PSPIPQEFTLKFWLEVFEQGRVLDSLVLSVTVALITVAFSLALALPAAYGFARYKLPME
FT                   RVLLILFLMPQAFPQLPVFINLASIFGRIGLRGNMWGIILAHTMASLVFSLWIITATFK
FT                   SIPLELEQAAQNLGASRFKVFWTITFPLAIPGLIAGSIFVFLWSMGEFTAAFFIGAPFI
FT                   QTAPVLMYTASMGYNMQIASVISIILIVPSLLFMILIERYLKAEYISGLGG"
FT   gene            complement(238134..238997)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238134..238997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0244"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22420.1"
FT                   /translation="MCPLLRKGGKDLEEKIKSPVGFLLILPALSVLGLLYVYPLTRAIW
FT                   SSFYDKAGSFTLANYAKIFELYTRDIIYSVLMTVATVGVVLVISIVISSYLRFKEWKFL
FT                   DYMYRLPLFIPFLIVGHAMRIFLAPHGTLNSLLTRILGVEELPGISGSWAGLLFAFVWV
FT                   MTPFATLIILGAFKALDPAYVEAAQNLGASKIRIVFDILIPLSKPSIMVAMILTFVRTI
FT                   SSLTIPLMVGPNKPNMITVDMMFRVNYFNDWGAANSLGVVSYLIVMALAIYYLRYMVTE
FT                   RGGIKG"
FT   gene            complement(239015..240169)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239015..240169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0245"
FT                   /product="Extracellular solute-binding protein family 1
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22421.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRWFVMVLIVTFIATLAVAQEDFPTKVKLRMMVAGDQNMVDFFQ
FT                   YEIAPEFEKVYPNVKVEVVGTGPGPAGSRQIIQQLEIERDSGKEKWDIDLAVVHEIGAV
FT                   WALQEGLIRPYTDFLSARRLVVRDTAKVALGVNVDGYVMPMFHSQTAIAYNPRYVKDPP
FT                   KSYAELVEWVKKHPGKFGYNGIKHGASGISFVVGWVYWKSKYTDKLLKGPYDKKYEEDW
FT                   PQIFAELKEFNKYVTMTSGNAGTLDMLNRGEIWMGPVWVDMFYTWMREGRMDPNIRILI
FT                   PAPGMPGQPMHFVIPLKAKNPDYALKLIEFVSSPRIQAKYIVERFNWYPAIGDNYVAPF
FT                   LKKEVLESLYKDVKQEDLIKYGKPFPLTGYYEDILEAYEKWVEK"
FT   gene            240678..241598
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        240678..241598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0246"
FT                   /product="Auxin Efflux Carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22422.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKAEKGGEKMPYTSFSSIIPSFLIILIGYAVGKVFSDEVVGLA
FT                   SKVAIWVMVPTVTFTFINKYTPGFSELRDFGLGIIVIFLFFYLYSSFFKHRRGVVLVTA
FT                   VTSNAGYLGYPILMSLWGEQALALGVVYALLIVLMYTILPAFLGERFNLKNLFKLPYIY
FT                   ALPAGFITGKLGLHYEDLPSYLLSAINMLKQAAIPYLLLYVGLSVSRVKMDKRVTGLGG
FT                   LIIFNKLFLSPLIALLFVMIYKLDGLSGKVFILETAMPTAINSVVIVSALGGDSKTVGL
FT                   GVTLTTFFAIFTLPIWAVLLEKIFG"
FT   gene            241653..242768
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        241653..242768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0247"
FT                   /product="Glycerol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22423.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPGGDVMITTTIFPGRYVQGAGAINILEEELSRFGERAFVVIDD
FT                   FVDKNVLGDGFFGTFTKVRVNKQIFGGECSDEEIERLSGLAEGETDVVVGIGGGKTLDT
FT                   AKAVAYELKRPVVIVPTIASTDAPCSALSVIYTPSGEFKRYLFLPKNPDVVLVDTKIVA
FT                   KAPARFLVAGMGDALATWFEAESCKQKHAPNMTGRIGSMTAYTLARLCYETLLEYGVLA
FT                   KRSVEEKAVTPALERIVEANTLLSGLGFESGGLAAAHAIHNGLTILENTHKYLHGEKVA
FT                   IGVLASLFLTDKPREIIEEVYSFCEEVGLPTTLADIGLDDVSDEDLMKVAEKACDKNET
FT                   IHNEPRPVTPEDVFFALKTADRYGKMRKNLT"
FT   gene            complement(242761..243684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242761..243684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0248"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22424.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGMVKGIGTNVDTRRVNGSIKRLVSELEFFKSIGFDYVEIPAAG
FT                   LDVIARGRIIKKRLERVKEILSNYNFRYTVHAPDVINLKRKTNPWHYKVMEAVIEFAGE
FT                   INAEVIVYHYNEVDHSIDVPERIQRRAEILALRDLADLAKEKGIVIGIENVQHPVSEVL
FT                   ELVKQVNHPNVKLTIDIGHLFILTSYRGLNFYEELKKGLPYAVELHVSDNFGESPQTYQ
FT                   QIPDVEAFRFVYGIGDLHLPIGEGDIPYNRVLKIIRESDFSGIVILEINSMDRFADEYA
FT                   DSLNLLRRRLILAANNSKTKKRRRVK"
FT   gene            complement(243693..244772)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243693..244772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0249"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22425.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRVVNLKKYFGKVKAVDGVSFEVKDGEFVALLGPSGCGKTTT
FT                   LLTLAGIYRPTSGEIYFDDVLVNDVPPKYREVGMVFQNYALYPHMTVFENIAFPLRARK
FT                   IPKEEIEKRVVEIARKLLIDNLLERKPSQLSGGQQQRVALARALVKQPKVLLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDANLRMLMRAEIKHLQQELGITSVYVTHDQAEAMTMASRIAVFNQGKLVQYGTPDEIY
FT                   ENPRNMFVASFIGNPPTNFLKGFSVEVEKGQTILKRDDVVLKIPKELETNLKEVVVGIR
FT                   PEHCEVVHNKQENAIPGTVYVVEPLGRDIIVNVQTDRGELVKVFGDPAKIPSVGEKVFL
FT                   VPHLEKIHLFNPETEETIL"
FT   gene            complement(244772..245623)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244772..245623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0250"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22426.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLSFWQKNSEKIRNFVIILVLFLITSPILVGYVWLILRSFSED
FT                   LVNGFVPTKLTLKNWRFLWQEIKGYPNIWQTTLNTALLALGVMGIEVLITSLGGYALSR
FT                   YDFPGRSSMMKFILALHAFPAISLMTAVFYLLWTLRLLDTLWGVILLKASLEVPWGTWI
FT                   MKGFYDGIPWELEWAGLVDGYSRFEVWRKILLPLVKPGIAVTAIFAFLSGWSEFVFVNT
FT                   FIFSQNLWTLSKYVKGFIGDYRFADYGLVTAVGLFYMIPTIIFFFFVSKHMIKLTIGGV
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            complement(245620..246513)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245620..246513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0251"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVKRLKPLLLLFPLLAFVVIFFVIPVVLTVVIAFTDMDYSFVW
FT                   NFVGFQNFRDISTDFIIPRVIANTFIYTFGTLGLFNLGTALLISLLTTSISDRWGNFFR
FT                   TLWMLPRLTPSVVYGLLWLWMFDPTEYGLVNFIRGLFGLPPQDWLHSAPMWMVIFANGF
FT                   IGASMGMLVFTAAIKSIPEDYYRAARIDGASWFMVVRRITLPLIKWHLLFVTAYQTLSL
FT                   LASFEYILIITDGGPVYRTEVWALYTYHNAFSHFRFGYGAALSIILVIIGVVSALVYMK
FT                   FFGFESLMEKPKVEVE"
FT   gene            complement(246541..247872)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246541..247872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0252"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22428.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLLVIILTIGLLMFAEEITITAWTVGPDNPSYYRFDNLKTAA
FT                   ERLNKILKDLGVDLTIKVDGYFDTTDWSSFKQKVVFGIKSGQTVDIICSGHDDIGAWAK
FT                   AGYIIPLDDYVKKYWDEEYYDFIPSLWEATKYKGKIYGIPQDTEARPFYINKQVLKKLG
FT                   WSDEEINSLPDRIARGEFTFEDFIEVAKEAVEKGLVEWGLYHRPKAGIDYYQLMISMGI
FT                   DFYDEEKAVFVYNVKEMKDYFKLLYDLANTYKILPKNMIGTPWTSVHKDVTSGKVLAWM
FT                   GGTWNWAEWKKDYGKTEEELQDMFILAPVPKFKGRGRPNTLSHPIVYMIPSTSKYPDIA
FT                   FLLITLASAPELNMRHAIESGHLPIRWQQTVLPEYTKEFIMVEGTKLLPYSGFIPNDDM
FT                   FNLYNQIIFEGMQMAESGMDPEKVAEDVAKRLKSQLKDRVVIVE"
FT   gene            complement(248082..248813)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248082..248813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0253"
FT                   /product="Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22429.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAKRIGYQAVEIAVRDPSVVDWDEAGRLSKDLGLPICAIGTGQ
FT                   AFLADGLSLTHPDEKIRKKSIERVKKHAEVAESFGAFVIIGLVRGKREGRPYREVEKLF
FT                   LESMNSLLSDTKEVRFVIEPLNRYESDFINTVEEALRVIEKINSDRVGILADTFHMNIE
FT                   EVNISESLKVAGKKLYHFHVADSNRWAPGCGHFDFESTFKTLKEIGYDGYISVECLPLP
FT                   GGMEKAAEVAFRTLKELIVNL"
FT   gene            complement(248860..249717)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248860..249717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0254"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22430.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFIGHVSKDINVIHGKEETAYGGGVVAGSITAALLGVKAKVVT
FT                   KCAREDIVHFEFLRENGVEVVFLESTRTTSIENRYGTSPDERESFLISAADPFTEEDLL
FT                   HVEGKVCHVNPLWYGEFPEELITKLREKVDFLSGDAQGFVRAPENGKLVYRDWRKKEHL
FT                   RFFDLFKVDIKEAAVLTGTKDLKDACRIIGSFGTRIVLATHSAGVLVFDGEFHEAPFEG
FT                   WTLEGRTGRGDTCTAAFLVAFLFKGMSVDEATRFAARVTSVKMRHPGPLRRDDVETLSG
FT                   NQHL"
FT   gene            complement(249714..250718)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249714..250718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0255"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGIIGLGRIGTIHAENAKLLEDVELVAVSDIRIERAKEVAEKL
FT                   KVKKVFASPEDLIRDPEVEAVMICSSTNTHAPLVLECARARKHVFCEKPLSLDLVEVDR
FT                   MIEAMKEAGRILFVGFNRRFDRNFKKVKEAVEEGKIGTPHVLKITSRDPEPPPIEYVKV
FT                   SGGIFLDMTIHDFDMARYIMGEEVEEVYASGSVLVDEEIGKAGDVDTAVVVLRFRSGAL
FT                   GVIDNSRKAVYGYDQRLEVFGTKGKITVDNIREDTTMLTDEQGDHGSKYLYFFLERYRE
FT                   SYLEELKTFVKNVAENEPPAVSGEDGRMALLLGYAAKKSLEEKRAVRLEEVIP"
FT   gene            complement(250723..251694)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250723..251694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0256"
FT                   /product="Creatinine amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22432.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKWQIPPEGGHMERPTGVYYQTMTMKQIRERLKECDLIIIPVGS
FT                   TENHGPNAPTGEDTFLVTRMAEQVALKTGCTVAEPIWYGYHPYHHIGMPGTVPVKDEAF
FT                   IDYLVSVIAGFWNTGFRKQILLNGHGQEFVIPVAIHKFAKIFQVPAIIINLNWYHAIQD
FT                   KFKTKEEGGPYETPFIHADEVETSWSLALFPELMHQEWAVDTEPKGFLPEGHIDKAGNL
FT                   LHRPIAWYGHVGGGPIEVVAYPEGVVGKATLASADKAKEGVEALLDYLEKLVRDIMERF
FT                   PPGKLPPAEMLSQRPKEELDALTKEPLTEGWRNLYTAGNLWG"
FT   gene            complement(251705..252889)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251705..252889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0257"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-containing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVRLHAKWDPRPDFKLGPKDVEGKLTWLGSKVWRYPEVRVEEV
FT                   PEPKIEKPTEIIIKVKACGICGSDVHMAQTDDEGYILYPGLTGFPVTLGHEFSGVVVEA
FT                   GPEAINRRTNRRFEIGEPVCVEEMLWCGHCRPCAEGFPNHCENLNELGFNVDGAFAEYV
FT                   KVDAKYAWSLRELEDRYGDRLFLAGSLVEPTSVAYNAVIVRGGGIRPGDNVVILGGGPI
FT                   GLAAVAILKHAGAAKVILSEPSETRRNLAIELGADHVIDPTKENFVEAVLDYTNGLGAK
FT                   LFLEATGVPQIVWPQIEEVIWRARGINATVVIVARADAKIPLTGEVFQVRRAQIVGSQG
FT                   HSGHGTFPRVISLMASGMDMTKIISKTVTMEEIPEYIKRLQTDKSLVKVTMVNE"
FT   gene            complement(252903..253994)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252903..253994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0258"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22434.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGEVERRILQTIKDRGQISRVEISKILNISKPVVSQAVSRLIEL
FT                   GFVKETGKKESSSRGGRRPVLLSFVPESRYVVGVDVGGTKIDAVLTDLNGSILKKEHVV
FT                   LPSDLDKEKLFEEIKRVMKPLLKYDKILGIGIGIPGTVDESQLIKRIPAFNITNWNLKK
FT                   ELESFAGYPVFIENNANLDAFAETRVGAGKGYRCVFLISIGWGIGSGIVYEGRIFRGAR
FT                   GKAGEFGHMITDWTVDKTVVPEKGFGHLEEWFSGYSLKKKFRKPIETVFEQNPEELRES
FT                   LEHLGVAIANTTVILDPDVVIIKGGIGFHQFDRIAPIVKSIVERTVPKDILEDIVIKRG
FT                   EIEEYGVAIGGALYVIENVLGLK"
FT   gene            complement(254137..254598)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254137..254598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0259"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVSACLLGLPTRYDARSKENKKVLKLLEKHIIIPVCPEQLGG
FT                   LPTPRPRCEILGGHGWTGNERVVDELGNDRTENFLRGAEITLQIARLLNVDLAILKSKS
FT                   PSCGKNFVYDGSFSGRLVPGKGVTAFLLEKNGLKVFEENEVFVNNNDLL"
FT   gene            complement(254595..255422)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254595..255422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0260"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M23B precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22436.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRMKRRVILFLLALTLAACGFSSYFLVHYRVQKNDTLYSISLNF
FT                   GVSPSLILDWNPGVTPASLRVGQEIVIPQPPGYLYTVKKGDTLDLIAKRFFTVASLIKK
FT                   ANNLESDIIYTGQKLFIPESIIGTAFNDEKFFIWPVYGTISSGFGWRIHPITGKYSFHS
FT                   GIDIAAPEGTPIFAAESGIVEFAGENSGYGLMIKIKSSSYEHVYGHLSQIDVYEGQFVK
FT                   KGQIIGRVGNTGLSTGPHLHFEVRVNQKATNPMNYLPSRIWVLKKELIGVGGE"
FT   gene            complement(255427..256434)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255427..256434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0261"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis response regulator protein-glutamate
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22437.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDSAFMRMVLKDIIDSQPDMKVVGFAKDGLEAVEKAIELKPDV
FT                   ITMDVEMPNLNGIEALKLIMRKAPTRVIMVSSLTEEGAAITIEALRNGAVDFITKPHGS
FT                   VSMTFRQVAPELLEKIRQAMNVDPRTLLFRPKVSRLTINKPTVSGKIVVIGSSTGGPRS
FT                   LDMIIPNLPKNFPAPIVVVQHMPPGFTKSLAMRLDSSSELSVKEAEEGEEPKPGYVYIA
FT                   PGDYHLGLKVQNGRVSFYLDRSDKINNVRPSVDFTLDKAAEIYKSKTIAVILTGMGKDG
FT                   TKGAFKVKFYGGKVIAEDKETCVVFGMPKSVIEEGYADYVLPAYKIPEKLIELV"
FT   gene            complement(256424..256792)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256424..256792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0262"
FT                   /product="Diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22438.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFSLFLPLSEKDLLWVYFAIFSVIGAELLNTVIEKFLDLFFED
FT                   YSESVKLVKDIAAGFVLWYSLFSVVVGILILGRALFSWSPSFAKFFVSGVLIFFPLFSV
FT                   FVRRYRNVGKNDKSSGGR"
FT   gene            complement(256887..257489)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256887..257489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0263"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, gamma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPVSIRIAGISGQGNILAGLILSKALVYEGKWVVQTQSYTAQV
FT                   RGDVSHCDVLFDDNPIDYPEAEYFDVLCVMHQKAMDELHRSLKVNGVLILDQTLVKNIP
FT                   DFVKRITRKILFVPATEKSISNFKTPLVSNMIMVGVLAKVCNIVKLESLKRSLRDYVKR
FT                   PLWEMNLKALEMGYSMFDKQFKVKTERVWKRLAAGFE"
FT   gene            complement(257486..258286)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257486..258286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0264"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNRLISYLRPGRWPSVWCPGCGNGIVLRAFLEAVDALSLPKEK
FT                   VAVVSGIGCSSRATGYLDFNTLHTLHGRAIAFATGVKLAKPDFEVVVMGGDGDIVSIGG
FT                   NHFIHACRRNIDITVIVFNNMIYGMTGGQVSSTTPIYHQTSTTPMGSFVEPLDVVELAL
FT                   SAGATFVARSTVYHYDHLVEILKRALRHRGISVVDVLTNCHTYFGRYNGMPEPYQMMEY
FT                   FKNNTCFLERPQEGKIKIGVFRDEEKEDFLTVYRRLTRREGAME"
FT   gene            complement(258283..258882)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258283..258882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0265"
FT                   /product="Deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22441.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGTEIILQRARACKALAFAVIQSHKGERVKGRLEEYLNNLKVE
FT                   KKPDDRESWDSYFMRIARMVSERSTCFHRKVGAVIVKDHRILATGYNQPPSKFPHCNEV
FT                   GCIRDDLGINSGEHQEICYALHAEQNALMQAAKFGIAVNGATIYVTHKPCSICARLLVN
FT                   AGIKRVVYEKDYPDPLTDFFFKFTGVESVRFEGDQR"
FT   gene            complement(258933..259310)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258933..259310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0266"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSPQDKGGGSMKLIIAVIQPHKLPDVKKALFDAQVYKMTVMNV
FT                   LGCGQQKGYTETYRGEIEEVNLLKKVMLLIAVNEGFVEPTIEAIQKGARTGNIGDGKIF
FT                   VLDLLDCIRIRTGERGREAIG"
FT   gene            complement(259288..260796)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259288..260796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0267"
FT                   /product="Ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22443.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLILLKHIKDIQRIFPGNPQQNIQPYMGFVPSEGGPHRVFVFCV
FT                   SKKKLFIFTLIYKSTLLGGGVLMRRKFLFLMLAFVLLSLGFAQDGSVDVGWSLDMVWLL
FT                   VSAALVFFMQAGFAMVESGFTRAKNTVNIVMKNLMDFSIGSVVYFLFGYWIMFGTHPLT
FT                   FDPSMKEGLWEFAMWMFQMAFAGTAATIVSGAMAERTKFSAYLAYTGFITGIIYSVVGR
FT                   WIWGGGWLAQRGFIDFAGSTVVHSVGGWAAMIGAALLGPRFGKYDSQGNPRPIPGHNIP
FT                   LAALGTFILWFGWFGFNGGSTLAGTNGAIGMIILNTNLAAAAGALAAMITVWMRYGKPD
FT                   ASMTMNGALAGLVAITAPCAVVSPVSSLIIGAIGGVIVVFAVEFFDKVLKIDDPVGAIS
FT                   VHGVNGAWGTLAVGLFAESKYALASGMGDVQGLFFGGGVHQLGVQFLGVISVFAWTVAT
FT                   SFLVFWFIKKTIGLRVDRDTELKGLDIDEHGMEGYADFEIFTTR"
FT   gene            260857..261432
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        260857..261432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0268"
FT                   /product="Thymidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22444.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNRWGGIDVSGKLTVITGPMYSGKTTELLSFVEIYRLGRKKVAV
FT                   FKPKIDNRYHSTKIVSHSGDGVEAFTVERPEEMWKYIDEETRGVFVDEVQFFSRDLFDV
FT                   VRELLNRGIDVFCAGLDLTHKQNPFETTAMLLSLADTVIKKKAVCQRCGEYSATLTLKI
FT                   AGGEEEIDVGGQEKYIAVCRDCYNALKK"
FT   gene            complement(261422..262642)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261422..262642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0269"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMLSVMNEKKAFRKTHLTWTLIFTLSIVFVVAVVAGAVFMVEKN
FT                   RITRQFDGDLVRTAEFIEKRLSAPGMMGMLRMMKGMPPLFVPRGEAFQLLLSSGEVFLE
FT                   VGEQLDTPEMPVKEGFSTEGNYRVFTKKIDLGDTTIFLRVGKDISDLMERSRRLLSMYL
FT                   LLIVFTAGGAWIFGYFISKLALLPVKNAYDSLKRFSMDASHELKTPLSVLKTSLDVLKY
FT                   QDVPEEVKNKLSIMEKNVEKMRKQVEQLLLLVKSGEMFKDTVKERINLKVFLEELVEAF
FT                   APKAEAKNLKLKIECPDDLFVETEKDVLRVVLENLIDNAIKFTEKGEVIVGAVSDGRVT
FT                   IYVKDTGPGIPKKEQKKIFERFYRISRNTEGSGLGLSIVKELVARLKAKIVLESEEGKG
FT                   STFKIIF"
FT   gene            complement(262617..263318)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262617..263318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0270"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22446.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSSYRGDRMRVLLVEDEKDLADLIAEALKKEMFTVDVCYDGEE
FT                   GMYMALNEDFDVVILDVLLPVHDGWEILKAMREKGINTPVLMLTALSDVEYRVKGLNMG
FT                   ADDYLPKPFDLRELIARVKALIRRKAENKNVKLVCGDLILDTATRKVFRGGKEIDLTKK
FT                   EYQILEYLMMNKNRVVTKEELQEHLWSFDDTVFSDTLRSHIKNLRKKIDRGFKKKIIHT
FT                   VRGIGYVVRDE"
FT   gene            263397..263470
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGln1"
FT   tRNA            263397..263470
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGln1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            263684..264826
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        263684..264826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0271"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, class-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22447.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPYDLPRLIPDRDFKVPSACGVSGIMNTSGKRFSGSTIVETM
FT                   ALMRERGNGLGAGYAAYGIYPELKDFYCFHMLYDSELDKKNAEEYIKSHYEIIESEPIP
FT                   TRKNPHIKEVHILWRYFLKPKSIPEGFTEEDFVVDTVMFINEKIKGAFVMSSGKNMGVF
FT                   KGVGFPEDIADFYRIDEYKGYIWTAHNRFPTNTVGWWGGAHPFGILDWTVVHNGEISSY
FT                   GINRRFLEAYGYKCTLMTDTEVVAYLVDLFMRRFGYSPKITAKILAAPLWKDIDLMPEE
FT                   ERKLYTALRMNYGGALLNGPFAIIVANSNMMMGLNDRIKLRPLVAATKDDFLYIASEES
FT                   AIRVVCPEPDEVWAPKAGEPVVGVLKSTEKVRVALEGENG"
FT   gene            264819..266342
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        264819..266342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0272"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (NADPH) GltB2 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRKVPAEFVVERDDYKCIRCLACVRVCSYGANYYDENANRVYT
FT                   ENYKCVGCHFCEAICPTEAITVRRNNFDIRPLAHWTPEHLIGIMKQADTGGVLLTSMGN
FT                   DRPYFSYFDRIVLNASQVTNPSIDPLREPMEIRTYIGRKEAKLEIEEDGEGNVALKTEI
FT                   APQLKLEVPVMFTAMSYGSISLNALLSLARAARTIGTFFNTGEGGLPKELREFKDNMIV
FT                   QVASGRFGVSADYLNAGSAVEIKIGQGAKPGIGGHLPGEKVTEPISETRMIPVGTDALS
FT                   PAPHHDIYSIEDLRQLIYAIKEATRYEKPVGVKIAAVHNVAPIAAGMVRAGADYIVIDG
FT                   IRGGTGAAPKVTRDHVGIPIEFAIAVVDQRLREEGIRHMASIVVAGGIRNSADVIKAIA
FT                   LGADAVYIGTAALVALGCHLCQTCYLGKCNWGIATQDPKLTKRLNPEIGARRAANLLRA
FT                   WAHEIKEILGGMGINAIESLRGNREALRGVGLHEYELKLLGIKPAGEAW"
FT   gene            266336..266794
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        266336..266794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0273"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITVRRILIREEYCMGCKLCEINCVAAQVGTGNLIKIYRYVPEL
FT                   PEPNVIVEEHDYITFALQCRNCDDPSCLKACMTGAMHRDPETGAIKVNQEKCVGCWMCV
FT                   MACPFGVVRRSTKEKKVASKCDLCIDRGTPACVEGCPNEALVLVEVRG"
FT   gene            266791..268068
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        266791..268068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0274"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22450.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYIVVGSGPAGLNAIEAIRELDKDGEILLTTAEKYVGYSRPLIT
FT                   YLLGRKVTEEKMYYRTEDYLKEMGVSIKPATRVERVIPKEKVVVTSTGEKIAYDKLLLA
FT                   VGGKPFVPKIEGLEGKEGVFTFTTWEDEERVERYIKENDVREAVVLGGGLIGLKTTEAL
FT                   MELGVKVTIVELADRILSVTFDKKASEIITNALKKEGCDVITNDTIVAVKGEGSVSSVV
FT                   LKSGKEIPTRLLIIAIGVRPNVDFLKDSGIEINRGIVVNEKMETSEKDIYAAGDCTEFY
FT                   DLIDGQRKTIAIWPVAVAQGRVAGYNMAGGNVRYPGGIPMNSVELAGIPTISVGHTNVE
FT                   GDEYEILTYEEGNTYKKMVIKDNKLIGAVLVNDIDRAGIYTGLILQKMDVSSFKDKLLD
FT                   ENFGLVYLPKEFRKKMLEGEVKIWLE"
FT   gene            268056..268793
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        268056..268793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0275"
FT                   /product="Glutamate synthase (NADPH) GltB3 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22451.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIDAKGLHYKKLNDMIWEAIENGETEIVLDNVCGQRYIGAGIR
FT                   KKVRIEINGVPGNDLGVFMDGPEITVNGNAQDGVGNTMNSGKIVVHGHAGDIIGYAMRG
FT                   GHIYIKKSAGYRVGIHMKAYKENYPVIVIGGFARDFLGEYMAGGLLIVLGLEKDEDGNI
FT                   AGNYVGTGMHGGEIFLRGNIEEHKLGKEVKIFQPSEEDMNRIRPYIEEFCRLFEYDPEE
FT                   ILSEEFILLKPYTHRPYGRLYAY"
FT   gene            complement(268822..269937)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268822..269937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0276"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, XylR-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPLLRKENKLKVLKHILENGKVTRGDLSNELELAQSTLSYIID
FT                   ELNEENFLLIEEVKSKKGRPYQVLSVNPERFSVIGVKVGREEVHGVLFNASLNPIREHR
FT                   VSILAPMRSNEGYTRALRETVENLFSENLLGIGICSSGLVRDHQVVVSHVMNVRNWNLR
FT                   DVLGDFERVVVMNDADALCREVSQRIGSDFLLISYGIGIGASLFRNGRIEHLEMGHMIV
FT                   SSEGKCYCGQTGCLEYHSSEYAVLKSYLGSEIDFEDFISNEEEKYRPFIEELRKKVREN
FT                   FEAVRKHYEKAFRNLSVAVGDVVMSTGVSRVFLAGEGAVSEDIAKLLEKMVKERFNKEF
FT                   VDDVEFHLASANWMLGAARAVVEEYLSDILK"
FT   gene            complement(269942..271162)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269942..271162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0277"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22453.1"
FT                   /translation="MDARLRERNIEEYWPVIGEEVDEIKKLAEPLKGMKVLHVNATAYG
FT                   GGVAEILHNLVPLMRSVGLDARWRVLEAPDEFFNVTKKFHNTLQGADIEITEEEWDLYE
FT                   RVCQENTKLIQDEEILVIHDPQPAAVRKYLDLNDRKWLWRCHIDLSTPNMTVWKRFFRY
FT                   LEGYDKLIFHLEEYFPEGWKEKSVAFPPSIDPLSEKNSDLDEDFIKTTLERLEIDPKRP
FT                   LITVVARFDPWKDLFSAIDVYRIVKEEISDVQLAIVSAMATDDPEGWFFYEKVLRYAGV
FT                   DEDIKFCTNLKGVGNKEVNAIQRATTVALHTAIREGFGLVISEALYKKVPVVARPVGGV
FT                   KIQVKHGENGYLAWEKEKLAEYVIRLIKDENLRKKMGENGKRTVVENFIITVHLKNYLK
FT                   TFLNLLG"
FT   gene            271334..271447
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        271334..271447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0278"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22454.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSDCNWLLMCDVEYATVGNEKIHAGLREVMYARERE"
FT   gene            complement(272357..273580)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272357..273580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0279"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22455.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCMEILKEVLRSLLANKMRTFLSMLGIVIGVTAVIMVMSLGAGM
FT                   RESVTERLTSLGSNIIMVTPGFIGGRGGTIAQSVESLSEEDVSDILSMCPSVDRAIGLV
FT                   NGNFLVQYRETNSRANVYAAPYEIFQILNLKVSSGRTFTEEDSAANVAIIGQEIAYNLF
FT                   ENENPVGKKIYLVQGNRKLVFEIIGVFERTGSILMFNPDNMILIPYETGKFRVFQTHGN
FT                   ISMILATSKSPQVAQRAVMEIDHLLYTKFHEEESYYNIISQQAILNVVSESVSIINLVL
FT                   VAIAAVSLVVGGIGIMNIMLVSVVERTREIGIKMAIGASRIRILMEFLVESVVITFVAG
FT                   AIGVALGILGSNTIVNTFGSSYGLKAFVDPFSVIIAFGVSASVGLFFGFYPAYRASRLS
FT                   PIEALRYE"
FT   gene            complement(273558..274262)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273558..274262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0280"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMELVDVWKVYDLGEVKVEALRGVSFEVFQGEYVIIIGPSGS
FT                   GKSTLLHILGCLDRPTKGKVLIEGEDVSKMSDRKLAQVRNRKIGFVFQSYNLLPRLNAL
FT                   ENVELPMIYAGVPARERRKRAKELLELVGLGDRLHHRPNQLSGGQQQRVAIARALANDP
FT                   VFILADEPTGNLDTKTGEEILELFRKLHEMGKTLVVVTHNLEMVDEGTCIVRIRDGRIE
FT                   DVERRGVVYGDT"
FT   gene            complement(274259..275266)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274259..275266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0281"
FT                   /product="Efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWITLLIIAILVVLLIVVIFLNRASAQSVSERTATSTQLPVYL
FT                   TYTVTKENETVEIVGQVTADTRSVASKVSGDVLELYVQEGDYVQSGQRIAKIDDTDYQI
FT                   EYLSALNNYKTSPTEINRLNLEVAKKNLENTIVTSPVNGVVQSVDVSEGDRVSVGTAIV
FT                   EIVETDTLRVEGSIDEYDLKNVKEGMKAVFTFEQLGLTLTGKVKRISPVAETSGGVTVI
FT                   PVEFSFDQTPPEIVIPGLTCNVEIIIREATSSFFVPKEAVRQDQNGYYVMKQTSEGPQK
FT                   VYVEIGEEVNEKIEIKKGVSEGDVLLLVPSQEEIQRLRTRQGLPVFGPGGGRAR"
FT   gene            complement(275263..276522)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275263..276522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0282"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein-like protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFLLLFLVFPVFLAGNVFDLFEENMNRSSDYWSAVESFKEKDL
FT                   SYRQYTSFWNPEVSVSLGTNGIIITEDGVQNFSVIPRVNFVNIYGFKLGLSFPISVNMK
FT                   DWSANFEGTQLSVSRGLKEDYMVSRLQAEASYLSALYSLKSVKNSIFIQTIQDVFDWYY
FT                   YTRKIEILSQRLQVLREKLSKTVDEDEKESLEKQILSVEQTLRNTKLNLEAIHEGINEE
FT                   IYRETKELLSNITLPATTLEHREDLKALEIQKKAEEIKKKTWFLPYLPDLTFSFNYDFE
FT                   KSTWSIGIGLQLTLWDFGERKLEAEKRKFQIVSLEYEEKIKEINDSINKSLTSIDNLRS
FT                   QMKQEDIELNDLREVYETNRQLFEKGFLSEEDFILSELDYTEGKLTMENLENSLILEKL
FT                   KYISTLGYDLEKFLKEGDLN"
FT   gene            complement(276538..277524)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276538..277524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0283"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein-like protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLFVALVLVVSVAGFSASLNDVLQTALASSTDYQIAQIDLETA
FT                   TMDYEKAKLEATNRKSELSAELSYYNNLQNYRSSLKSVYQDVLGRIFDLLIAEVSYESA
FT                   QINFENAQEDHRTNQELFKKNLISENDLKDSELTLEEASNNLLSAKYDLDEAKKNYEEL
FT                   FSVEASEIELPLVDFHDLVSEDEYLDNLLSVKIAETNMKIAEYDLNNLSAAASKYERRT
FT                   AELAYQKAKMNYEKTLKEAKDTYRSTINSLEVMLSNLKVLKERIDLNESILKDYQDRYE
FT                   KGLISKKELNAQKINLLNARKNYLNSLQNYYNTIITLLIDAGKDVSF"
FT   gene            277605..278444
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        277605..278444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0284"
FT                   /product="Threonine dehydratase catabolic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22460.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNSMGLKGGVSVVALRDIREAQEILKGVVHRTALTYSSVLSEIS
FT                   GGEIYLKMENLQKTGAFKIRGAYNKIAHLGEEERKKGVVAASAGNHAQGVALAAKIFGI
FT                   PATIVMPRYAPLSKVTRTKKLGAQVILEGDVFDEAYEAALRIQERTGAVFVHPFNDPHV
FT                   IAGQGTIGLEIMEDLPDVDMIVVPVGGGGLISGISIAVKSINPNVRIVGVQTENMPSMI
FT                   ASLKRGRIEKIEGKPTLADGIAVKKPGEITFEIIKKYVDDMVMVNEEEIADAILFSS"
FT   gene            278422..278847
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        278422..278847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0285"
FT                   /product="Threonine dehydratase catabolic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22461.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFCFLLEQAKVVAEGAGAVGVAALLNRLDVNGKKAVVVVSGGNI
FT                   DVNMIDRIINKGLVKSGRKVFIETFVMDRPGALKELLGVVAELGANVLSVFHNRSAKDV
FT                   PIGFAKIELELETVDEKHVEEIERVLIAKGYEVRIGR"
FT   gene            278875..279081
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        278875..279081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0286"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIISDLFFFTGFGTLFVSIVFFDLGTRAIKKKQPRKKKFYDKRG
FT                   WQFLTASLASFAVSIILALFGRG"
FT   gene            279084..279989
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        279084..279989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0287"
FT                   /product="Diacylglycerol kinase catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22463.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVYNPAAGGGKARKLWMKVKDLLERYEIDCEVAFTEKPGHAME
FT                   LSRKAFESGHRKIVAFGGDGTMNEVVNGIFLGGFNLEEVTFGWIPFGSGKDWARTIGVP
FT                   LMIEEAVKTLKDGRVFVQDLGVAEYESSNGEMKKRVFVNVAGLFFDGFVTHRTNLLRKK
FT                   NRVSYFSRIFSSIIKYKPPVARIQVDERVWEKKIFSMNVGICKYNGGGMNQLPHAVPDD
FT                   GLLAVTVINDIGKIRILANLYRVFNGTLLEHPGVEGYQAKKVTVEFQKKEPVELDGESF
FT                   WTRKISFSVVPRVLRVLVKK"
FT   gene            complement(280002..281258)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280002..281258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0288"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQISSLELRTIVLALRISSLVSILKISFKIFNLLYWTSSILYYR
FT                   FFAQFTTTKQTEKGGDHMKIGFLSRWGATCGVGMHAEILAREFVNMGHEVVVFAPTEES
FT                   AKKEVKYYKRTEATDPDFVKREIYTEVDNVTEEGWVKEEEILKENLDLLIVETFWRVPV
FT                   KPLTKLIEKLKIPVISVFHEANIFKAREVVKLPCDKIVVFDRRFYDEILEFYGIPREKV
FT                   EVISYPVMKPYEVEPERPVGEDKFLFFSFGRQPVEEYCDFLNVLKKLKKRFDNVHYWII
FT                   RSDGKIEYEAEWITQWQKRPTVEKLYSYLKGSNVHLLPKGNTPNVVVSSTLYQVIASET
FT                   PIVIRDSRFVETIETDAYGFGPIVKYRNIHDLAHKLELLMLDSELVEDIKKEARIFVEK
FT                   YSGEKVAREFLELAKSINK"
FT   gene            281224..282063
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        281224..282063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0289"
FT                   /product="Biotin synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22464.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRNSRLDICSIVNAKSGICDQDCKFCAQSSLYNTGVKRYPLLDE
FT                   ESILEKAKEAEKMGAVRFGIVTSGKRPTRDELLKIASIIEFLKVTTSLRICASLGTLEK
FT                   DELSYLKDHGLDRYHHNLETSPGFFQNICTTHTFYDRVKTVENAKSIGLEVCSGGIFGV
FT                   GESFEDRLELARILKDLEVDSVPINFLIPIKGTPFENFPELDVVERIKTIAAFRIVLGE
FT                   NVTIKIAAGREKLGDFQALAFFAGANGMIVGGYLTVKGRSYDDDRKLVEGLKELMGW"
FT   gene            282057..282407
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        282057..282407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0290"
FT                   /product="MazG-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22466.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKLLEIIEKSLEKCPWLERQSIDSLLDALASEVEEIRDAVKKK
FT                   DLTNLEEEIGDLIYDAFLVGAVAQRDYGVDLERAIQRVVEKISHRKPWLFWDEKISLEE
FT                   AERIWKERKSRG"
FT   gene            complement(282404..282727)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282404..282727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0291"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22467.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIIALVILGFTIYSFYTWAFLIRHRRIIGYIERDIVELEEREKL
FT                   FRKEVESGNSFVEEKHNEILKLLKKAKEEYNSEVEKFNKKLSSPVFFLAAKLFGEKPME
FT                   KMD"
FT   gene            282783..283646
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        282783..283646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0292"
FT                   /product="endonuclease 4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22468.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIGAHMPISKGFDRVPKDTIDIGGNSFQIFPHNARSWQAKLPT
FT                   DEMATKFKREMKKHRIDWENAFCHCGYLVNLASPKEDIWQKSVDLLKTEVEICRKLGIK
FT                   YLNIHPGSHLGTGEEEGINRIARGLNEVLNNTEDVIILLENVSQKGGNIGYRLEHLKRI
FT                   IDLVDQKDRVAITYDTCHGFDSGYDITKKEGVESLLSEIENLFGLERLKMIHLNDSKYP
FT                   LGAAKDRHERIGSGFIGEAGFAVFFSFKEVQRVPWILETPGGNEEHAEDIKKVSEIIEK
FT                   YRIEVD"
FT   gene            283648..285297
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        283648..285297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0293"
FT                   /product="Putative fibronectin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22469.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDGVLLYKVVQELKEIEGEHLRQIYQPTSVDYYFLFRSSTVRV
FT                   CLKPDVSHISLAEREKASEKMPSSFTMLLRKELKGAKLLKVEQIGMDRSIRFVFEKLDE
FT                   IEGAVQKELFVEIMGMHSNMILVKDGKIVDAHRRIVTRRREILPGKDFSIFPSGKTSIF
FT                   DLKELPGESEKSVRNVLLSILEGFSPVSVEEVIHRAGYEPDVPWKDVERERIFEVLEEV
FT                   KRELEIPGVFVYYEKGHPVEISAFRLTMLNLKERYFERPSEGINEFVGWKEEKSTFENT
FT                   KNRLTRVIMKRIEDLEDLEEKLMREIAEVEKAQDYRRIGDLIVQNLWNIKGKSGEVELT
FT                   DWETNEKIVVDVGKDPAQTAQKLYNTYKKLQRKKEQVEKRLKEISQEKEYLYQLWQTVD
FT                   DAEDIETLEEIEEEMKEHGLLKEKSEKKRKEKTSRFRETSYMGFRILVGRNNKQNDELV
FT                   RTSSKEDLWFHAHEMPGAHVVVKTGGKKVPWEVIEYAASLAAGYSKGKNSGKVPVDYTL
FT                   IKYVRKPKGFKPGMVIYTNYKTIFVEPRRIEG"
FT   gene            285294..286619
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        285294..286619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0294"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGYQIYVRSFRDGNFDGVGDFKGLKGAISYLKELGVDFVWLMPV
FT                   FSSISFHGYDVVDFYSFKAEYGDEKDFREMIEAFHDNGIKVVLDLPIHHTGFLHVWFQK
FT                   ALKGDPHYRDYYVWASEKTDLDERREWDNERIWHPLEDGRFYRGLFGPLSPDLNYDNPQ
FT                   VFEEMKKVVYHLLEMGVDGFRFDAAKHMRDTLEQNVRFWRYFLSDIEGIFLAEIWAESK
FT                   VVDEHGRIFGYMLNFDTSHCIKEAVWKENFKVLIESIERALVGKDYLPVNFTSNHDMSR
FT                   LASFEGGLSEEKVKLSLSILFTLPGVPLIFYGDELGMKGIYRKPNTEVVLDPFPWSENM
FT                   CVEGQTFWKWPAYNDPFSGVSVEYQRRNRDSILSHTMRWAGFRGENHWLDRANIEFLCK
FT                   EEKLLVYRLVDEGRSLKVIHNLSNGEMVFEGVRVQPYSTEVV"
FT   gene            286620..287975
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        286620..287975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0295"
FT                   /product="M18 family aminopeptidase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22471.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMERKNVWHHRNREEIEAFSKEYMDFIGRAKTERLAVGEIRKFL
FT                   EKEGFVPIEDFTGDPMDMAVYAVNRGKAIAAFRVVDDLKKGLNLVVAHIDSPRLDFKPN
FT                   PLVEDEQIALFKTHYYGGIKKYHWFNIPLEIHGVLFKGDGEEVEIHVGDKPEDPVFTIP
FT                   DLLPHLDKEDAKISEKFKGENLMLIAGTIPLSGEEKEAVKMNVLRILNEMYGISEEDFV
FT                   SGEIEVVPAFPPREVGIDRSLIGAYGQDDRICAYTALRAFLESNPKKSIGVVFLDKEEI
FT                   GSDGNTGAKARFYLRVLRQILKIQGARDSEFALDEVLERSAVISGDVCAAVNPPYKDVH
FT                   DLHNAPRLGYGVALVKYTGARGKYSTNDAHAEFVARVRQVLNERNVIWQVATLGKVDQG
FT                   GGGTIAKFFAERGADVIDMGPALLGMHSPFEISSKADLFETYRAYRALLEDL"
FT   gene            287985..288611
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        287985..288611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0296"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22472.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKIAKEIIERFPRDHKETDPFRVLISTVLSQRTRDENTERAAR
FT                   KLFEVYRTPEDLAKAKPEDLYDLIKESGMYRQKAERIVKISKIIVEKYSGKVPDTLEEL
FT                   LRLPGVGRKTANIVLWVGFRKPALAVDTHVHRISNRLGWVKTKTPEETEKALKRLLPEK
FT                   LWGPINGSMVEFGRNVCRPVNPKCEDCFLKKHCEYYRKRRKDSEV"
FT   gene            288601..289236
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        288601..289236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0297"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22473.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYEIALKGSYALLRVFLSGGESVVAEPGAMVYMRGPIEVQTSVM
FT                   GGVWKALKRAVLGGENFFMNTYVSRGEGEIGFAPQLPGDIDVIPMNGTLYVQSTSYLAS
FT                   DPSVEMDVSFGGFKTFFAGEGIFLLKLQGEGDVAVSSFGGIRSVTLQPGEEITVDTGHV
FT                   VALRRYTEMGCQNIWRVEIQTFGRRGPCMHLHGTRKGVHPDKELPCFC"
FT   gene            289392..290144
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        289392..290144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0298"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily MFS_1 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22474.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLTNVLRSTGTMSFNLLIQLRMKEIGATLFLIGLLSSLRGAVN
FT                   TFSNVFWGRISDRTGKRRVFIISSLVLASAFYPLYAVVDVPSAILIVSMIIAFFNGMYP
FT                   PAAMALSSTTKRMALGFSLYNSSNSLGMFFSRLSIGFLLMFMNLKLAFVFFSIVVAMAV
FT                   IPALRVKEEGVQKKKEDIHFRKTNHETRNMGAISGKFSETNGNLRLYVFDRCLFERHVP
FT                   LQCFDHRFYHRGQPAHPDTLSLFLRKTG"
FT   gene            290149..290499
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        290149..290499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0299"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily MFS_1 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22475.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPKFISALGIFMSSLTPFLMMVPRAWAPILAYALLGASFGAFIN
FT                   GSSNFLGRRFHYLQRGRALGLLSSARFFGATLGPFLAGVLAEKSYSLMFLVLGIAILSG
FT                   GVVVLLFTKGGE"
FT   gene            complement(290509..290943)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290509..290943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0300"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulators-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNFNPMTKEEIHQLETVLLVGTLFRKEVLEEIRNSSERLTWVD
FT                   SLAVAAGAFARAKAGMTASEIAEELGRTEATIREHVKGETKAGKLVNETYELLKEGKLS
FT                   VEGLIGEGVLATTTGDEKLQEIKKELEEVKQKLESVIQKL"
FT   gene            complement(290940..291698)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290940..291698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0301"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22477.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYLKGVKRMIKRVKTGIPGMDEILHGGIPERNIVLISGGPGTG
FT                   KTIFSQQFIWNGLQMGEPGIYVALEEHPVQVKKNMEVFGWKVDDFEKEGKFAIVDAFTG
FT                   GIGEYAEKEKYVVKDIDDVRELAEVLKRAIRETQAKRVVIDSVTTLYITKPAMARSIIF
FT                   QLKRILSGLGCTSLLVSQVSVTEKGFGGPGVEHGVDGIIRLDLDEIDGELKRSLIVWKM
FT                   RGTSHSMRRHPFEITDKGIVIHPSEGGEEK"
FT   gene            291822..292295
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        291822..292295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0302"
FT                   /product="Arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22478.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVFNLKVSKKRRQELIKKIIHEKRISNQFQIVEELKKYGIKAVQ
FT                   PTIARDLKEIGAVKIMDESGNYVYRLLDETPVIDPWKELKRNFKSFVESIDRAGNLIVI
FT                   KTIPGTASGIARVIDRLDIDEIVGTLAGDDTIFVAVRDPESCEKIVEKLSSIL"
FT   gene            complement(292285..295287)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292285..295287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0303"
FT                   /product="Acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAEISSKRPIAILMLLAAIVFLGFISFQHLKLDLLPQIEYPYA
FT                   VVLTTYMGAGAEEVEELVTSPLEKYISSTPGVRRFTSMSMDSVSFILVEFEWNVKTTDA
FT                   VGRLSRYVDLASRELPGEAKPVVVEFDPSLLPVYAFSTEEDYEEVVSKIRRLPDVASVE
FT                   VMGEPKKIVEIVLDHEKIKKFDVDPSLIETILSGNLVYPFGYVKDSEGNIYSVSVDGRF
FT                   ENLDDLKNTIVGFRGVKYQSLLRGEIPKILIPVRLKNIAEVKIVEEGVQGEVRVNGKKA
FT                   SLIAIYKRSGANTVKTVREIKKILSNSGIDYIEAMNQAYYTERAIDNLLKNLFYGFVAA
FT                   FVVVLIFLKDLTSTFVTSFSIPLSLTVTFVFLYAFGLNLDTLTLGGLIMALGMLVDNSI
FT                   VVFENIYRHRSLGKSISDAAREGTGEVWLAILASTLTTVSVFLPIVFFTGFVVRLFKYF
FT                   ALAFVFALSSSLFVSTVIVPAGTRWIKPRKGKLSQKLQESYRRALEWCMNRKGLVLAVA
FT                   FTLVIVSAVFLLSKPMGFLPSFQTNLMVIDVKLPPQSSYEKTSEAVQKIEEYLNEHRST
FT                   YNISSFYSEVGITSEYSQIMGRGQNEARIMVNLGGSRREFAKNREKLKEAISSLKIPEA
FT                   KIEVLEQSQQLYEVLGYPITVEIRGEDLSLIQEKAEEIFERLKNLPEVEKIQIRNSYEK
FT                   SVVHVRIDRNKSLMNGVVAGQVFLDLQTYMLGKNIGTLKTSEGTLPIVLKKAETLSLED
FT                   LPRTPLEGLKGEVPLGAIATVTQKTVPSVIDHSDGERVIYVDLVSIEGAIGDVSKEVEE
FT                   VLSGMNLSGVKVDISGQKEFMDEAFAELRSVVYMAIALVYMILAAQFESFVLPFVIFLT
FT                   VPFAIVGVAFAVLVNGYSLNVPVLVGLLTLSGTVVNNAIVMLTRIEQIRKEKDLMESVL
FT                   EGAQSRLRPILMTTFTTIVALLPTALSQGEGAEIESPISWVVIFGLLISMLFTLFVIPV
FT                   IYTLVRKRIRV"
FT   gene            295516..297306
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        295516..297306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0304"
FT                   /product="Chaperone protein dnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22480.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKEFVVGIDLGTTNSVIAWMKPDGTVEVIPNAEGSRITPSVV
FT                   AFTKSGEILVGEPAKRQMILNPERTIKSIKRKMGTDYKVRIDDKEYTPQEISAFILKKL
FT                   KKDAEAYLGGEIKKAVITCPAYFNDAQRQATKEAGIIAGLEVLRIINEPTAAALAYGLD
FT                   KAGKEQKVLVYDLGGGTFDVSILEIGDGVIEVIATAGNNHLGGDDFDQRLIDWMAEEFK
FT                   KQHGIDLREDRQALQRLRDAAEKAKIELSTKMETDVSLPFIAVSPSGQPLHLEMRITRS
FT                   LFESLTRDLVEMTRGPIEQALNDAKLSPQDIDEIILVGGMTRVPMVQRFIKEFFGKEPN
FT                   KSVNPDEAVAIGAAIQAAILAGTEGAKGRDIVLVDVTPLTLGIEVKGGLFEPIIPRNTK
FT                   IPVRKSKIFTTVEDGQTEVEIRVYQGERPIARENIFLGSFKLVGIPPAPRGVPQIEVTF
FT                   DIDSDGIVHVSAKDLGSGKEQSMVVTGRHKLSEEDIKRMIEDAKRYEEQDKRLKEEIEL
FT                   KNRADDLAYSVEKTLREHGDKIPADLKSKLENMIKELRDAINRNDIPRVKMLFDDLQKE
FT                   SMKIGEYLYKSATGGEATNQ"
FT   gene            297322..297765
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        297322..297765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0305"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22481.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGRREDIFRPFRELQREIDRLFDEFFKTEIRPSREVFAPDMDV
FT                   YETDDEVVVEVEVPGLDRKDIKITVEENILKISGEKKIEREQKGRNYYFVERSAGKFER
FT                   AIRLPDYVDVEKIKAEYKNGVLTVRIPKKEERKKKVIEVEVQE"
FT   gene            complement(297796..298428)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297796..298428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0306"
FT                   /product="Propanediol utilization protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22482.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDGIMHKVREVHQLLKKEPGIIVGVSNRHVHLSREDLETLFGK
FT                   GYELTPVKELRQPGQYAAKETVTIVGPKGAIENVRVLGPVRKETQVEISRTDAFRLGVR
FT                   PPVRDSGDLEGTPGIVIIGPNGILVKEKGVIIAKRHIHMHPKDAEHYGVKDKDIVKVIV
FT                   ESGDRRLIFDDVLIRVREDFALEFHVDTDEANAAMLNTGDLVYIVEF"
FT   gene            complement(298463..299218)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298463..299218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0307"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22483.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHQKRRCLTVLFLAFLGGILAGFLNVMAGGGSMITLPILTALGL
FT                   GIDVANGTNRIAIILQNLVAIERFRSKNVLKAKEALLVSIPTIAGALVGSSVAVQIEKE
FT                   VLQRIVGVIFLVMAFSLVWKPKIWVEDREVKRNWILIYIVFFLIGIYGGFIQAGVGFLL
FT                   IPAIALLLGYELVKTNAVKVFIVASYNLVSLIIFFLNGKVNVPYGLVLAFGNMTGAWIA
FT                   ASFSVKKGARWVRWIVFAAVIVVGIRYVF"
FT   gene            299258..300130
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        299258..300130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0308"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22484.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILKVVNLKKYYGDVKAVDGISFTVERGTVFSLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   VEILEGLRKKDEGEIYYFGEKKESLDSETKRKIGVCLQKSAFFDNLTVLETLKLFRGLY
FT                   GKGLKLSEVVDLFQLEKIERRRVKTLSGGQLQRLAVAVAFINDPEIVFLDEPTTGLDPQ
FT                   ARRQIWSVIEHFKNQGKTIFLTTHYMEEAEKLSDYVCIMDHGKIIAEGTPSSLINSSGL
FT                   KTVVEFDSDQNVDVKYLEKKDGHYVVETDTPEDLIKELLRRWNVSNIVIRKPNLEDVFL
FT                   KLTGRDLRE"
FT   gene            300127..301209
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        300127..301209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0309"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALIVSIFKNDYLRDKGAIFWNFLFPLLLYLILVSIFGNMGSNM
FT                   NLKIGIVGKSETLESVLRSLPSGIEVVEVKDVEQDLKYGKVDVCVVLPENFDSLFTRAL
FT                   LLSRTKLSMPVEVEVFYAPERRESVILANVVANILESLDLHVRKVSKVKVEYRRKEKQD
FT                   FNYSHYVFPAILLVGVMSVGLFTVPYQIALHREQGVMKRLFVSPLRSYHYLISTMICGF
FT                   FAMVISSSLITVFAKILYGVSVSGSSFLIGVAVSFLTFLSISLLMVSLFKSFSALNAAS
FT                   QVFNQVFMFMGGFYFDVSNISWPLKVLVVGNPATYLVDYLRGCLGYKTVYTNHFLVAIL
FT                   WVVVSLVLFSLNWRRVMVVE"
FT   gene            301202..302212
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        301202..302212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0310"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFFSLFSAMWKESWRDRIATFFSVAFPVMFLLIFGFIFGGSGE
FT                   SVKTAVVTVEYDLSDFGDVYSSLEEVEGYYHEVAVVERDRIVFIRNTTDEYYQSLLDSW
FT                   EMSLKTKVERLFNRLNPVIVVKKKPLETTRQLTAFDYTLTGVIAISLLSIGLFGTVDVF
FT                   SHYRERGFLKRLRATPVGNFSFVFGLVSARMAYGILSTTIIMVLGVLLFKAKYELNVLL
FT                   FLLSVVSSVLCFIAFGALVSILFKKSEVATQVSVILFTIMMFLSGVYFPISFLPDYLRT
FT                   VALFLPVKYGVEVIRYSLGFEIFTFTRYLFAVSIMFGAGLVFVFYTSSLILRKED"
FT   gene            complement(302209..303210)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302209..303210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0311"
FT                   /product="Nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22487.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISFNFLEVSVMRVKPFELLTDEGKPFTHVDLYGRYTILFFFPK
FT                   AGTSGCTREAVEFSRENFEKTQVVGISRDSVESLKRFKEKNNLKVVLLSDPEGELHEFF
FT                   DVLENGKTVRSTFILDRWGFVRREWRKVKVEGHVQEVKEALDQLLKEDLSLNRHIEWRR
FT                   ARRALKKDRIPRDEVETLIKAAHLAPSCMNNQPWRFVVVDSEDVLKRLHEALPGGNYWM
FT                   KNAPVLIAVHSKRDFDCVLSDNREYFLFDTGLAVGNLLVQATQMGLVAHPVAGYDPVKV
FT                   KEILGIPEDHVLITLIAVGYLGDENELSEKHREIERSERVRKDLSEIVRWNL"
FT   gene            complement(303256..305208)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303256..305208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0312"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   class III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22488.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRYSFESDFEELLKELLSRYGYEMFQMDGLGDQLDVVKFTEDF
FT                   VRRGIIESTIDANANVRVTNISTYFIEISKPHTYLYSLYRIWQKMKEMYGKSVADEFVE
FT                   SQINGAIYLHDRHHAALMPYCFAYTLKPIVERGLPFIKTIKSEPAKHLSTFIQHVIQFV
FT                   MFASNQSSGAVGLPDFFVWMWYFVKKDLEEGIIPEDKLDWYIEQHFQILTYSLNQPIRT
FT                   TQSPYTNFTYLDRNYIKAIFDGERYPDGSLITDHVEDIIRLQKHYWEWVSRERERQMFT
FT                   FPVLTASLLYRDGKFLDEDSARFINRVNMKWQDTNWYISDSIDAVASCCRLTSSTQTLK
FT                   KFSLSSEDEKLKGRMNSIGGSDLNIGSFKVITINLPRIALESNGDRDRFLQILRRRVDL
FT                   VKKSLASIREIIKERISEGLLPLYENELMLLNRQYGTIGITGVWESATIMGLTTEDVDG
FT                   LKYTKEGERFVDTVLDLIKEEAEKGYSEYGFTFNIEQVPAEKAAVTLAQKDRFLFGEKQ
FT                   PFTIYSNQWVPLAANTDVLNRIRYSGMWDRKVSGGAILHINLGEPFKTEEEYFNMVKMI
FT                   ADMGVMYFAFNTKISVCEHNHAFYGERCPVCGKKKVDEYVRIVGYLVPVSAFNKERREI
FT                   EYPRRQFYSSTIVRK"
FT   gene            complement(305180..305725)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305180..305725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0313"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22489.1"
FT                   /translation="MYINRIGTLRDHPDLYGVSVYFQGCDAMPKCHMCHNPETWHLSER
FT                   FKRDPEDVVKTIDEKLSDLLRYFPKVALVLLGGEPLAPYNREDTLLLSKTFKEKFKDRL
FT                   VVVLFTWRLPKDIVRENLLEYVQYVDEFVMGRYLHTYRREGFPASRNQLHVNRETFEKM
FT                   IRAVKRREHHGSSLFVRK"
FT   gene            305847..307037
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        305847..307037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0314"
FT                   /product="Repair endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFFVVDPLGFEPVLWSGLLCGVSHGNKRKGNHMLRYSKKFLEA
FT                   FHPVLSRIHTAPHSTKTEFCRPQKEIFHRSRTVLNPEPFALFKRGISADQNGNGCLQYH
FT                   LCVRVYLRHFLSGLGISDHNKVPGLLVAGRRCVHGCPYDFFHQFIWYVLSLIFSDAPSF
FT                   VNDAHRITPVIILSMKLEELHEELRSIHGPVGKWWPGTPEEIMVTAILTQNTNWKNVER
FT                   AMRNIEEALGKDDILEKLSSLSTERIAHLIRPAGFFNIKAKRLKALLEFLREYNFNLKL
FT                   LKRMPLGALRELLLKIKGIGKETADAILLYALEKPIFVVDSYTKRLLARIFNIELKDYD
FT                   EIQKLFMSCYPHDVRLYQELHGLIVEHAKRFCSKNPKCRECPLKKKCFYSQMNGLS"
FT   gene            complement(307014..308390)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307014..308390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0315"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22491.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGVFSGGKSMYDAVIIGGGPGGYVCAIKLAQLGKRVALVEKEAL
FT                   GGTCTNKGCIPTKAMLTVSHLMSEIKDKSSKYGLKVSGVEFDVSSIMKHVEKSVLMSRK
FT                   GIEYLMKKNNVDVFIGTGIVENRNTVVVEETGTKLETKNLVLAHGSIPSVFPPFDVEGV
FT                   WTSDDVFRLKEFPESLLIVGGGVIGVEFATFFSSFGVNVTIVEVANHILPYEDEDVAEE
FT                   VKKSLKRKGVKILEKAKITSLNKIENGFEATLETGETLRAEKVLLAVGRKPNIPEDVKA
FT                   LGVEIKRGVVTDRKMRTNIEGVYAIGDIRGEIMLAHVAMYEGIVAAKNIAGMEEEMDYS
FT                   AVPNIIFSSPEVASVGLKEKDVNPEEVVISKFPVSANGRARTMLENIGFVKVVADKNGV
FT                   VLGMSIVSPSATDMIMEGVIAVKHRMKAEDLEKAIHPHPTLTETILGALEGVSGKPIHL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(308406..308750)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308406..308750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0316"
FT                   /product="Alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22492.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQMAAKEKLEQIRKQLQEVIGKAPEIGKFAEYVHAAESPKALDT
FT                   KTKELISLGIAVAVRCEPCIVWHTEAAVRAGATEEEILDAIKVAVCMGGGPALMYGLKA
FT                   YEVALEFLGK"
FT   gene            complement(308766..310097)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308766..310097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0317"
FT                   /product="NADH:polysulfide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDVVIVGGGPAGLVAAFTTKRFYKDKKILVVKKTEKETVPCGI
FT                   PYIFHTLSGVENDYMGIEERFKSAGIDLLIDEVVDGNTDEKKLLTKTGKEIFYEKLIIA
FT                   TGSTPNVPNIPGVDLEGVFTVPKDANYLKMLYEKIKDSKNVVIIGGGFIGVEVADELKK
FT                   SGKNVTLVEIMDSLLPVSFDPDFGEIARKEIEAENLKVLTGRKVTEIYGSKRVEGVRLD
FT                   NAETILADAVILATGYRPNSDLARKLGLKVTEYGFIETDEYMRTSKPDVFAAGDCVQHR
FT                   DFLTGKPSRLMLASAAVFDARIAASNLYGLKVIRTNKGSLNAYSTVIGSKAFGSVGITE
FT                   RVAKEEGFEIVVGRAEAPDRHPGKFEDTTKLIVKLIFSEDSKILLGAQVCGGKSVGEIV
FT                   NILSLGMQKGITANDLFTMQIGTHPLLTSAPTVYPLAKAAEMVL"
FT   gene            complement(310206..311171)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310206..311171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0318"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)(+))"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22494.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFVLGAGSWGTVFAQLLKENGEEVILWARRKEIADLINNSHTS
FT                   PYIDEMEISVRATNNLDELKSTDILVIAIPVQHVREHLSRLSKKPSMVLNLSKGLEIKT
FT                   GKRISEIVKEILGCPYAVLSGPSHAEEVARKLPTAVTLAGDNARELQRRISNEYFRVYT
FT                   CEDVVGVEIAGALKNVIAIAAGILDGLGGWDNAKAALETRGIYEIARFGRHFGADQKTF
FT                   MGLAGIGDLMVTCNSKYSRNRRFGELIAKGFDPQKLLESSHQVVEGAFTVKAVVKKADE
FT                   LEIDMPISEEVYRVIYGGKSPFQSMKDLMKRSLKDEFWAD"
FT   gene            311483..311596
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        311483..311596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0319"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRESYVGYPQTAEYSFHTSKEVLKRGEGFYLNGYRW"
FT   gene            312342..313004
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        312342..313004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0320"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA) precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22496.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESFKRHEEGKNMLSIFFGSFLVGLSGAMAPGPLMAIAISKSTK
FT                   DWKASLKLITGHVLLEALLVMLLLVGVRTIPPVLMRAISLAGGIFLLYMGISQLFEAKD
FT                   PSLISNTGNSRFPLPVQGALVSFSNPYFLLWWFSVGSAFLFRAREHLLSGVLLFYSGHI
FT                   LSDISWYTFLGVAGQFLHKPSWKGVYRIVLVSMSFVLIGFGVYFLLAAFRGDFSHVL"
FT   gene            complement(312963..313400)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312963..313400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0321"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVVNGPNLNMLGKRDRNVYGNFTYDDLVRMIEDWAKRNGVEV
FT                   EVFQSNHEGEIIDRLHRLDFDGLVINPGAFTHYSYAIRDALEIVKVPKVEVHISNIHGR
FT                   EEFRRKSVTAEVCDGQISGLGAYGYILALEYVRKVSSESSK"
FT   gene            complement(313397..314851)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313397..314851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0322"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional shikimate kinase/3-dehydroquinate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22498.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGKSTIGKRVSEVLDLQFIDMDEEIERREGRRVRRIFEEDGEE
FT                   YFRLKEKELLRELVERDNVVVATGGGVVIDPENRELLKKEKTLFLYAPPEVLMERVTTE
FT                   NRPLLREGKERIREIWERRKQFYTEFRGIDTSKLNEWETTALVVLEALDEKEISTIEKP
FT                   HLVKIILGGFKRVRNEELVFTTERVEKIYGRYLPENRLLFPDGEEVKTLEHVSRAYYEL
FT                   VRMDFPRGKTIAGVGGGALTDFTGFVASTFKRGVGLSFYPTTLLAQVDASVGGKNAIDF
FT                   AGVKNIVGTFRMPDYVIIDPVVTLSMDEGRFEEGVVEAFKMALLSGRGLELFDDPEKIE
FT                   RRNLRILSEMVRLSVEEKAKIVMEDPYDKGLRHALNLGHTLGHVYEMLEGVPHGIAVAW
FT                   GLEKETMYLYRKGIVPKDTFRWIVEKIKEIVPIPVPAVDREKARTLILNDKKIMKGSRV
FT                   RLPYVREPGKVEFLEVDPLELLEVVD"
FT   gene            complement(314823..315953)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314823..315953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0323"
FT                   /product="Chorismate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22500.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTIAGDSHGKYMIAVLEGIPAGLKIDEEIIRRELFRRRNCYGR
FT                   GKRMSMEEDAFEIVSGVWGGITTGAPVTILVPNKAGNPVKDVRSVPRPGHIDYAAFVKY
FT                   KLPDLNVYVERSSARWTVALTAAGALLKSLLREFNIDVLGFVTRLGNVEAKNIPDNFEE
FT                   LRRKRDESAVFCPDPEATEGMISEIDRAKEEGNTLGGKVKVIARGVPAGIGSYSDLFKK
FT                   LDSKIGSLFFAIPAVKGVVIGSEEMWYGFDYLDEFELEDGRIKRRTNNLGGIEGGITNG
FT                   EDVWVNVFVKPIPTTGKPLNSVDLRTMEPAKTPYVRSDVTAVPPASVVCEAALAVVISD
FT                   ALLEHLGDGNIDDLKRRFGNENLPRWDDGFWKEYDR"
FT   gene            314919..315998
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        314919..315998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0324"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22499.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQGVRNHHSERGFTHDGSGRNGRHVRSHVRCFRRFHCSQINGV
FT                   QRLSCGRNGFHEDVHPHVFSVGDAPFYSSQIVCSSLYPAVFQFELIQIVKAVPHLFTSN
FT                   HHSLHSGNGKKEGTYLRVELFEKIGVAPDACRDTSCNDLHLAAEGVSLFFRPVDLGDHS
FT                   FRCLWIWTENGRFVPLSSQLLKIVWDILRFHVSKSCDKPENIYVELSEETLQKSTRRRE
FT                   SHRPSGTGSFHVDVQIRQFVLHKGSVIYVTRSRHASNVFHRVARFVWNENRHRCSRCDT
FT                   SPHSGDDLEGIFFHAHPLSSTVAISSPEKLSSYDFFVDLQTRRNPFQNRYHVLSVGISR
FT                   YCEPHLSTSSNTSLNDLSS"
FT   gene            complement(315950..316711)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315950..316711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0325"
FT                   /product="Shikimate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFCIIGYPVSHSISPRLYNEYFKRAGMNHSYGMEEIPPESFDTE
FT                   IRRILEEYDGFNATIPHKERVMRYVEPSEDAQRIKAVNCVFRGKGYNTDWVGVVKSLEG
FT                   VEVKEPVVVVGAGGAARAVIYALLQMGVKDIWVVNRTIERAKALDFPVKIFSLDQLDEV
FT                   VKKAKSLFNTTSVGMKGEKLTVSEASLKGLYLVYDVVYFETPLVSDAKRLGVEHVVKGN
FT                   LMFYYQAMENLKIWGIYDERSFKEVFEEVLR"
FT   gene            complement(316708..317973)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316708..317973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0326"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLPAKKVEGVLSVPPDKSITHRALILSALAESESTLYNLLRCL
FT                   DTERTHDILEKLGTRFEGDWEKMKVFPKPFAEPIEPLFCGNSGTTTRLMSGVLASYEMF
FT                   TVLYGDSSLSRRPMRRVIEPLEMMGARFMARQNNYLPMAIKGNHLSGISYKTPVASAQV
FT                   KSAVLLAGLRASGRTIVIEPAKSRDHTERMLKNLGVPVEVEGTRVVLEPATFRGFTMKV
FT                   PGDISSAAFFVVLGAIHPNARITVTDVGLNPTRTGLLEVMKLMGANLEWEITEENLEPI
FT                   GTVRVETSPNLKGVVVPEHLVPLMIDELPLVALLGVFAEGETVVRNAEELRKKESDRIR
FT                   VLVENFKRLGVEIEEFKDGFKIVGKQSIKGGSVDPEGDHRMAMLFSIAGLVSEEGVDVK
FT                   DHECVAVSFPNFYELLERVVIS"
FT   gene            complement(317970..318731)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317970..318731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0327"
FT                   /product="Prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22503.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISVLGAGCIGGSIALKLKEKHHVTAFDRDEETMKALEENGIET
FT                   VSKESDLYDTDLLVLALPMSVEERFLKETDFSGKILDVASVKTPFMEIARERGLNFTGG
FT                   HPMAGNERKGKSGWDREMFDGKIFFLCSLDGKEDGMIENIVKDLGARPLWIDYRIHDEI
FT                   VAAVSHVQYLISLSARYVGKPFEEYAGPGYLSNTRLSKQNMEMALDMIRYNKENILKYL
FT                   ENARNFLNVLYHLTEKEDFENLKKVIREVIS"
FT   gene            complement(318728..319870)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318728..319870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0328"
FT                   /product="Phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATAPGRCLFRYLPGAIENTEGLRAAEPFFYYQNPVGGGRSMIV
FT                   VLKPGSTEEDIRKVVKLAESYNLKCHISKGQERTVIGIIGDDRYVVADKFESLDCVESV
FT                   VRVLKPYKLVSREFHPEDTVIDLGDVKIGNGYFTIIAGPCSVEGREMLMETAHFLSELG
FT                   VKVLRGGAYKPRTSPYSFQGLGEKGLEYLREAADKYGMYVVTEALGEDDLPKVAEYADI
FT                   IQIGARNAQNFRLLSKAGSYNKPVLLKRGFMNTIEEFLLSAEYIANSGNTKIILCERGI
FT                   RTFEKATRNTLDISAVPIIRKESHLPILVDPSHSGGRRDLVIPLSRAAIAVGAHGIIVE
FT                   VHPEPEKALSDGKQSLDFELFKELVQEMKKLADALGVKVN"
FT   gene            complement(320001..321242)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320001..321242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0329"
FT                   /product="Permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22505.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELLHWKRNFFLLALGRFVSILGSSIQAVAIPLFVLDLTHSGSA
FT                   VALMTVAYMVPRILFTPIAGIVGDRGDRKFLMVSMDFLRGFLICFLALLAFRNSVTLPV
FT                   LYVSQIAMAVMDNLFDIPTGAMFPDIVPQDFLMRANSIMGMVRIFPQILGPALGGVIYG
FT                   FYGIAIVFLVNGVSFVLSAISEIFIVYSRKVEKKPAKFSQILEDLKEGFLFIWNHELIR
FT                   TILIFALFLNLLISPLFMVVYPYTIREVMKFSAQEFGFLETSFTLGALLGNFLIASYLS
FT                   KKNMWKAMKISIFLFELPIVFLGFLVMPDFSLSRLVIFSLFFITFLIMGFLNPIINVPL
FT                   DTAFQRMTPSHIRARAFSFLILVANGVTPLGSVLYGYLVDRVPVHFLYYIVGALSFLVA
FT                   VLLLVALRGKELPT"
FT   gene            complement(321438..321938)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321438..321938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0330"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEIRKILEAVAREEISPEEGEMLIKAVQEKEREEIGPKGDFSE
FT                   REGDYILGENEIVEEDLVLSKKKAIIRGKIKGDLALINCETFFSGEVEGDLAVIGGKIE
FT                   FDGGTVKGDLALVGVKESGKTPVVEGDIARISNFFVSGILKMVSPFISNISVSSKKKVE
FT                   GKE"
FT   gene            complement(321931..322314)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321931..322314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0331"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22507.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKCPVCGKEMIVTELHCKRDDVTVRGHFKASPFDFLDKDELEF
FT                   VILFFKARGNLKEIERYTGQGYFALRGKLERILEKMNLQPLGEVEEEAAEEDLFKQVKE
FT                   GKISVEEALEILKKRKKGGESDV"
FT   gene            322686..324389
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        322686..324389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0332"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22508.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLPTTREEMKKLGWRELDVILVTGDAYVDHPSFGVALIGHYLVS
FT                   HGFKVGIIAQPDWRTEKDITRLGRPRLFFGVTAGNVDSMVANYTASKKKRKTDDYTPGG
FT                   SGGKRPDRATIVYTNLIKRFFPEVPVVLGGLEASLRRFAHYDWWSEKVRKSILVDSKAD
FT                   LLVYGMGEKAVLEIAQILSRTGDIEKCKSVRGVVWWASQKPEEGIELPSYDEISENPEK
FT                   YAEALKLQTWYTDPYKNILIYQKQDTRYVVQNPPQLPLSQEELDRLYLLPFEREVHPFY
FT                   AKMGRVKAIETVKFSITAVRGCFGSCSFCALTQHQTTHVSYRSKDSILEEVRILTKKKD
FT                   FKGTITDVGGPTANLYGSSCSIRETKGQCQKFCLYPSVCKIVRPNHDEFISLLESIRKI
FT                   PGVRNVFVSSGIRHDFVLAEKDPDVFIRELVKYTPGQLKLAPEHAHPKVLSLMRKPPVE
FT                   LFLEFKKRFETLAKKMGKRKYVIGYFIVGHPGEGWRENNYLRDFILKHLGYFPQQIQIF
FT                   TPTPGTVSTAMYYSGLDPFTGEKVHVERSLKVRNKMKENVLFKKKGREKR"
FT   gene            324386..325624
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        324386..325624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0333"
FT                   /product="Dipeptidyl
FT                   aminopeptidase/acylaminoacyl-peptidase-like protein
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTVFLSLFLGVMVFGAFDQEAFLFVQHLTSENFESALNMCSNQ
FT                   VKAQLSVQSLSNIWNSLKAQLSDFREIAGYEKIIQAEYEIYNFTLKFDRGEISALVTMD
FT                   REGKVAGLFFKQATKTEYELPDYVDPESFEEKDITVNGLPGKITIPKGSGPFPAVVLVH
FT                   GSGPNDMDETIGPNKIFKDIAYGLSSKGIIVLRYHKRTFVEKVDPTTLTVEKEVIEDAL
FT                   EAVKILKERKDVSRVYVLGHSLGAMLTPEIAERSKADGVVMIAPPARPLEEVMEDQLKY
FT                   LQSLGLASNVEETLNILEKLKRKEIPPDEFVLGAPAKYFYDLRERDPASIAKRLTIPML
FT                   LIFGGRDYQVTEKDQEIWLKELSGRENVKILVFDDLNHLMISGEGKSTPVEYMKKGHVD
FT                   KRVIDEIARWMVK"
FT   gene            325609..327399
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        325609..327399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0334"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22510.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGKITGKEFGGKSVRIYDPFRKKWIEEEIETPFPSKGLVATFPF
FT                   VDLHVHVRLNGGEDYSSLEEASLVGGFFKVVVQPNTKPLIDSKEVLERHLDLSKNRAVE
FT                   FLFAVSPFGSIEAEGERVVGFSTDGIEYDYPTLVETMKKKKKALWFDHSQMYEVDGIFY
FT                   EGAPLPFQKRPRSNEAIAIARTVLTGLEYGFERFHIQHVTTKYSVEVISFLKNLAKVSC
FT                   EVTPHHLFFCYEDIKNTNFKINPPLGSPEDRRALIEAVKKDVIDVLATDHAPHHEKPDD
FT                   FLTAPYGSTSIEIAFPAYYTALGDLELVVKKLTKKPLEVLGVEARLTEDTLVFIDPEAE
FT                   FIVDAKKFKSKGKNSMFDGVRLKGKVVALKLKGRWVMIDGERLLLTKKKTIRVNEDTWI
FT                   VLFEERIDFSPGQFVMLETPKLVRKPFVLGYWEDHTAISVQVKGKGTKWIVEEAEKIKG
FT                   HGPLGNGFEKPGKGLLIISPTCLTMAKAFERTMNVDVLVGSRTPILTPLEYETVIGNDE
FT                   FLKKLSSLPEYDWYLVSGSRSMEKVCWEHLRGKEVYFSLEEYMGCGIGACKSCAVFTES
FT                   GVKHVCTDGPIFRGDELCWS"
FT   gene            327387..328199
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        327387..328199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0335"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22511.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELRPPLVLLSGPAGFGEYLKLMDHRYVGGVLLKTVTLHPKEGN
FT                   PTPRMADSDFYVINRIGLENPGIHAFVENIPELPVPMIASLGGDSFEEYLEVARVFKKV
FT                   ADRFYAVEFNFSCPNVKEGGLSIVKNAEEWKKLLNTLRKELPDSFLIAKVGVEGIFVED
FT                   AAEFVMKAEWDGITLVNTVRGLHFEKDTMILGGLSGPVLKPIALRAVYEVKKRFPELFV
FT                   IASGGVYSVKDAEEFLKVGADVIGVGSALFKDPGVVEEIGKYLLEVKR"
FT   gene            328196..328801
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        328196..328801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0336"
FT                   /product="Orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVLSLDMEDPIRFIDENGSFEVVKVGHNLAVHGKKIFDELAKR
FT                   NLKIILDLKFCDIPSTVERSIKSWDHPAIIGFTVHSCAGYESVERALRTTDKHVFVVVK
FT                   LTSMEGSLEDYMDRIEKLNKLGCDFVLPGPWAKALREKIKGKILVPGIRMEVKADDQKD
FT                   VVTLEEMKGIADFAVLGREIYLSENPGEKIKRIKEMRL"
FT   gene            328798..329361
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        328798..329361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0337"
FT                   /product="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KBW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEILEKTGALMEGHFILSSGKHSSRYVQCARLFEFPEYGDIVG
FT                   EELAKLLRKYDVETVVGPAMGGVILSYVVARYLKARSLFAERENGVMKLRRGFFVRPGE
FT                   KAAVVEDVVTTGGSVKEVIELLKEYGANVVCVGSIIDRSGGKVDFGVPFESLLKLDLPV
FT                   YDPEDCPLCKQGIPAEKPGSRGLK"
FT   gene            329358..330662
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        329358..330662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0338"
FT                   /product="Amidohydrolase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22514.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKGALVWNGREFVQKDLFVENGEFVEKANEPVIDAKGYFLVPG
FT                   FVDSHAHVVGTGFSKLSVQFNDWDELFERDLTSEVVVGRGWFEEPDGSVVERLDRIEAP
FT                   VFLIRRCGHKAFLNKKAMEVLGVEERYLVENLEKIYEYVFKEKIAEFYRVGEEEFLKHG
FT                   VTFVQSDDLYGVSVERLLSIIKHSRIRLFEKLKPKDLKPEHFGDLNKRVHVKGVKVFMD
FT                   GSLGAKTALISGEYDDGTQGVQLLTEEKLEELARFCDEHDLILNVHAIGDSAVSLVLDV
FT                   LERHRGHRIIHAQFVQEKDLQRVKNTTFSVQPHFFFEDQPLLKKVKVNALHYPFYRMFK
FT                   AGVSISFSSDSPVSPCDPKYIAEHALKMGFSREETFYLMTEAGASQVGIKTGKIEAGYR
FT                   ADFCLYERNPLLFEDDPIAVFVEGEKIYEKNGSSH"
FT   gene            330637..331311
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        330637..331311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0339"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22515.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTDPLIDIFKKNKERIDILGKAWDIFYFEGRAPDVGKRRENFI
FT                   VEMIRKELSHFIKSVNQAPDTERNWDIEITFQDDSTKRYSIKTTEGFSDVKIAWDGFPT
FT                   KDRILTFNFQADIFYIARNKDKIILCVIDLEKLRDLQREVEKNESKLEEYYSLPSSNTN
FT                   PRGFGLKSSTVKRLIELSKKEENYLEIDYKPFPVELILKAKEEYFKGWYDLIKELIEKY
FT                   QQ"
FT   gene            complement(331302..332228)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331302..332228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0340"
FT                   /product="M4C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRKSTRTSSFGVKGRESHDSSPFYSRAIYSNFSLPKPSEEDLI
FT                   ENPLPENLLDKVIEGDAREVLKKIPDCSIHLMVTSPPYNVGKEYDEDMTLDEYLEFIEE
FT                   IMKEVYRVLVWGGRACFNVANLGRKPYIPLHAYLIHLFEKIGFLIRGEIIWDKGEAVSG
FT                   SSTAWGSWMSPVNPVLRDQHEYIIVMSKGDLKRRKPSDREAKSTITREEFLEFTRSVWK
FT                   FPPESAKRVGHPAPFPEELPYRCIQLYTFKGDVVLDPFAGVGTTCVAAVKTGRHFVGIE
FT                   INPEYVKKAEERVKDILSKPTLFEDHC"
FT   gene            complement(332262..332338)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr1"
FT   tRNA            complement(332262..332338)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaThr1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(332378..333361)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332378..333361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0341"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22517.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVLIVTRTFGKYSQEPIDFLRKNGFETIRADTIDPDALKDADA
FT                   LIVGTHPVTAEMIENSNLKIIAKHGVGVDNIDLNAATKKGIPVTITAGANSLSVAELTI
FT                   AFIFALSRGLVWAHNRLFQERKWEGIIGQEVSGKTLGVIGFGAIGREVVKKAVCLGMNV
FT                   LVYDPYVSKDSVRLSEATPVDDLDHLLRESDFVSLHVPLNESTRNMIGEREISLMKKSA
FT                   FLINTSRGGLVDEKALVKALKEGKIAGAALDVFSEEPPDPGSPLFECPNLITTAHIGAH
FT                   TKEAIYRMNMMAAQAVVDFFSGKIPKHVVNEEVIDLLKRKGLQETS"
FT   gene            complement(333378..334220)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333378..334220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0342"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22518.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIQMIKEKYDEFTNAEKQIADVILSDPGGVIESSISDLSKKAG
FT                   VKSEASVVKFYKKLGLNSFQQFKVILVQSISRAPLEIVYEDVSTEDDTRTITEKIFKAT
FT                   VRAILDTLNSIDVESIKKAVEMFREARRIIFIGFAASAAVAFDAFHKFTRIGKNCLFSN
FT                   DEHIIATILATASPGDLLVAVSHTGETISVVNFARKAREMRIPVVAITGNKKSTLAKYS
FT                   DVVLVTNTKETKIRTDAMTSRIVQLVILDTIYTLLAARDPKAIENLNKSRLSVSELKY"
FT   gene            complement(334233..334988)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334233..334988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0343"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22519.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQGKVVLITGAGSGIGKKAAIMFAERGAKVAVNDISEEKGNGT
FT                   VELIKSKGGEAVFILGDVTKDAERIVRRTVEAFGRLDILVNNAGIVPYGNIEETSEEDF
FT                   DRTIAVNVKGPFLLSRYAVEQMKKQGGGVIVNVSSEAGLVGIPRRCVYSVSKAALLGLT
FT                   RSLAVDYVDYGIRVNAVCPGTTKSEGLMARVNASPNPEELLKKMTSRIPMKRLGEEEEI
FT                   AFAILFAACDEAGFMTGSIISIDGGSTAV"
FT   gene            complement(335004..336287)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335004..336287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0344"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22520.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLIAFAVFLILGMPVAFAIGISGFLWFLQHPELPITIPIQRL
FT                   LSQTVNFALLAIPMFIVAGNVMNSAGVTRRLLDFASTLVGHMKGGLGQVSAVLSTLMGG
FT                   VSGSSIADAAMETRMLGPEMLRRGYPRGFAVAVNVWTSLITPIIPPGIAFIIYGTIGQV
FT                   SIGRLFAAGIGPGLLLMVVYMITIWFVANRLNLAPEREKRASTGEIFRTLGRSIWALIF
FT                   PVLLIVGLRGGIFTPSEVGSFAVLYGMLVGFLIHREMSIRTFYWETLENSLGDIGSVMF
FT                   ILSMSSIFGYGMIWERIPERLAQFLLGITSNSNVLMVMISIFLVFAGLFVDATALILML
FT                   TAVLLPVARQLGIDPVHFGLVFILSAAMGNQTPPVGASMYAGCSVLGASIEEYIQASWP
FT                   FLIVTVIAILLIIFFPQIVLFIPNLIFG"
FT   gene            complement(336289..336774)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336289..336774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0345"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter, DctQ component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVKKLDEILLKIEKHSAKILLLVMIVMVFASGVARFIGHPINW
FT                   AVDFSTFLFGWAAFFAVDIAWRENKMMSVDIFVKRLSERKQKIIRLINYFIILAFSFYL
FT                   IVWGFYLSYKTRYRTFVGMPNFSYTWVTLSVPVGGVLLFRSTILKILAEFRNKKEAQ"
FT   gene            complement(336824..337837)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336824..337837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0346"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22522.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRKILLAVILGVFLVSVVFGARWTLRFGHVLAPGEPYHQAFLK
FT                   WAKAVEERTNGDVRIEVFPSSQLGVEEDIIEQIRMGAPVGWNTDSARLGMYVKDIGVMN
FT                   LAYFIDFMGAKTPEEAIEILKKIKQSPTMQKWLKELEQKYNIKVLSFYWVQGYRHFVTN
FT                   KPIRKPEDLQGLRIRTPGAPAWQESIRALGAVPVAINFGEIYTAVQTKAVDGAELTYAN
FT                   VYNGGLYEVLKYMSETGHFLLINFEIVSADWFNSLPPEYQQIVEEEMDKAGIEVSLKIM
FT                   KELEEEFKQKCIEKGMTVIPASEIDKEAFMERAKQAYRNLGLEDALNQLIREVKGE"
FT   gene            337988..338569
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        337988..338569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0347"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22523.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFAFLGDRYHDHDLFLETLKDVLNGQIHDLNPEDFSEIEKLPD
FT                   LVVIGRWNLLDETIPWVSEKETKLLEEYIKTGGKLFVWHSGLSRFPESYNRLVGGRFIH
FT                   HPPQKKVKYYGKNVEFELIDEHYFVELYSDVEIFLWSESEDGVSIAGWTRRFHEGKILA
FT                   LTPAHGEGLKDETFRNFLKNTLSSFMTQAS"
FT   gene            complement(338557..338760)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338557..338760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0348"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYVLNVPDISCNHCKMRISKALDELGIKDYEVSVEEKKVIVETE
FT                   DLDSVLKKLEEIDYPVESYQEA"
FT   gene            complement(338773..339024)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338773..339024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0349"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22525.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVIEKIREDTTLKEIMEAHERLERALRKYGFDTCCAKMESLKD
FT                   ACKKKGLDVEKVLEDLNRIVEEINEEERIIREIESQFL"
FT   gene            complement(339008..339631)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339008..339631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0350"
FT                   /product="Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEKKYDRFASLYDRFECFIEKKFFSRFREELFKRVEGKRILEV
FT                   GIGTGKNVPYYPDDVDVVGVDVSEGMLRVCQERLKKFPEKKVKLLRADVQNLPFSDEEF
FT                   DCVVSTFVFCTVPDPIKGLKEVHRVLKPSGKAVFLEHMRSGKWYVNVMLFVMHIFTKPL
FT                   LGTSMLRKTVDNIKKAGFVIEEEKHLLGDVVRLITARKGGEESD"
FT   gene            complement(339631..341790)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339631..341790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0351"
FT                   /product="Cation-transporting ATPase, P-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22527.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDRAVKNEGIKKTFTVTGMTCATCAKTVEKALRKLDGVKFAAVN
FT                   LATSTGFIVAERELSFEEIKKAVEEVGYGISTESPEDVERKRYEESKKNLILAWLVTAP
FT                   LALLMIYHMFVSKVPYFTWIEVFAGAFVTFYVGRGTIRGAWIALTHKHTNMDTLIFFGA
FT                   VTSWVTAVLDSIGLPVMSFGAIGAMIVAFHITGRFIESYLRDRASKEIKALLKLQAKEA
FT                   RVITDEGEVMMPIEAVKEDFIVLVKPGERIPVDGVIVEGQSSIDESVVTGESIPVLKRE
FT                   NDEVIGGSLNVSSPIKIKVAKVGEDTFLSQMIKLIQEAQGSKVPIQALADRITMWFVPT
FT                   IIVLAIASALVWYFNYEQFLPFVEKAREIFPWIIQTGDPLTFSIFVFVATIVIACPCAL
FT                   GLATPMALVTGTGLAAKKGLLIRNAEAIQTSKDIGVVLTDKTGTLTEGSPRVVDHNLSD
FT                   ELVRIVASVERNSNHPLAKAISELSQDVVEIENVEEIPGEGVRALYKGEEYFVGKPQDY
FT                   SRYESLLEEGKTVVEVRRNGEVVGFLAIEDPIREDSPEAVRRLKEMGIEPVMITGDNEK
FT                   TARAVARRLGIEKFHAGVKPSEKLDLVRYYQAQGKKVAMVGDGMNDAAALKGADVGIAI
FT                   GSGTDLAIDSADIIITKGGISKVVDAIEVSRKTFRIIKQNLFWAFFYNVIAIPMAMMGL
FT                   LHPVIAELAMAFSSITVTLNSMRVK"
FT   gene            complement(341765..342091)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341765..342091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0352"
FT                   /product="Alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22528.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFERWRKEFPEVSGAVVRMRNKAFADGSIPAKYKVLTALAIAV
FT                   VEKCKPCAQGYYQKAIEMGATKDEIKEILEVAVTMGACIAETWAREVWQDGRSEDNGGS
FT                   CCEE"
FT   gene            complement(342084..342281)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342084..342281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0353"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22529.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIFWAVILVVLFAFLFRWLGGERHEKTEGRTSNKKALEILKERF
FT                   ARGEITEEEYERMKRRIQDE"
FT   gene            342427..342615
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        342427..342615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0354"
FT                   /product="YHS domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22530.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMKVKDPVCGMKIEKEEAVEKVEYMGKEYYFCSQECAEKFKDN
FT                   PEQYAHRGKSRGHGCCH"
FT   gene            complement(342670..344676)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342670..344676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0355"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22531.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEKVQEGKLVVRGEGEIIQIEPWGRDCLRFRSTRRRQIKNQDW
FT                   TLLPQEGVEVEIRIGEDKAIIRNGELIGEVANDGRVRYLSSSGEVLLEELWIDHRVKNA
FT                   ALRKARNYRALSSDLFEVELYFKAFEDERFYGMGQYANDFLNLKGCVLELAQKNTQISV
FT                   PFLLSSRGYGFIWNNPSIGRAELARNHTCWAAKATRQIDYLVIYGKTPAEILQKYMNIV
FT                   GKPSPVPEWALGLWQCKLRYRNQEELLGIAQEYKKRGIPLSVIVIDFFHWPHQGDWKFD
FT                   ERFWPDPEGMVKELEEMGVKLLVSFWPTVEISSENYKEMVERNLLVRTEKGVPTIFTFR
FT                   GICTHVDFTNPEAREYVWNKVKENYYRYGVKMFWLDEAEPELGMPGFHYENTDPYFYEN
FT                   LRYSIGNGLEVSNIYPFYYAKAFYDGLRKEGETEIVNLIRCAWLGSQRLGVVVWSGDIP
FT                   STFESLRKQVRAGLNISLTGIFWWTTDIGGFYGGDPNDPEFRELLVRWFQFGVFCPIFR
FT                   LHGFRLPYPDDPNTCPPEELTGGPNELWSYGEEVYNILREYVFLREKMKHYIVEQMKLS
FT                   IEQGIPLMRPLFVDFPDDPVVWNVEDEYMFGSNVLVAPVLEKGARTRKVYLPKGTFWTE
FT                   RSTSKTYDGGQWIEVKAPLDVIPVFFKGNERLF"
FT   gene            complement(344703..345521)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344703..345521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0356"
FT                   /product="Putative sugar ABC transporter, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22532.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRKGWKWTGVVTLVVVLIVFPLYFIAIGGFMSVAEIFRKPPYL
FT                   FPPHPTLAYCKEAFLTLLPYMKNSFLISFGTLGITLLLSLPSAFVLSKFKMKINRFAHE
FT                   FFTFVQMLPYVAVIIPLFLIFTKLKLINNIWGAVLGISVFLVPFAVIILRAYMISIPDA
FT                   LLEAALIDGASYTDIFVKIILPLSAPSIASVSILVFLLAWGNFIVPLAFIKERSLQPMS
FT                   IGLYMFIGQYGVEWNKLMAGSMIYTIPPLIIALIAGKAIVAGLTAGALKE"
FT   gene            complement(345525..346400)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345525..346400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0357"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKRKKALFVFLLPSVLFVVAFGVYPTIYSLLLSFKDVNLITYI
FT                   RGTAKYIGFSNYLEVLKDPLFWGAFKNTLVFTGLSLFFQMTIGFGIALLFNYEFPLKGF
FT                   LQALIMVPWVMPIMVSGTYFRWTFGDSGFLNNLLISLGWIKEPIRWITSEKLAVYSITF
FT                   ANIWLGIPFNYLLLYTGLQEIPEELYESAEIDGAKGWQKVLYITLPCLKPVILTTLVLG
FT                   CIFTMKVFDLVWIITKGGPGGASHLFTTLSYSLAFDRFQFGKSSAVIILMLLIVIALVF
FT                   ALNKVKIEEG"
FT   gene            complement(346449..347783)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346449..347783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0358"
FT                   /product="Extracellular solute-binding protein family 1
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22534.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRTFLILFLSFLVLTPLLFSAKITITIQDYFHPGEGTARFIEN
FT                   VLIPEFQKRYPEVEVKHVYIPFAELLPTILQQSLTGTLPEIIMADNPWVPQLIEAGVFK
FT                   DITDLVMNDLGEEFWLDFFEGHRLVTSKDGRIYALQLHTNNLALFYRRSLLEKAGVTKV
FT                   PETWNELLEACKKIKEKLGIYGFALCATASEEGTWQFEPFLWTNGGSLFELDQPEAIEA
FT                   LSFLVKLVEEGYMPRDVVNVSGQGDLTIWFINGEVAMMVNGNWEFGWHLTPDVLKELGD
FT                   VEVAPLPVPKKGMKALVPFGGECYGISATIDSEKLKYAWEFLKLFYVEKVGEFYEKWTG
FT                   HIPTRASYAEKIAQLRPELRSFIEQAKYAIPRPLVGGIDKYPDVSHEVIMAIQRALTGV
FT                   QTPEEAFKEAAANIRKLFSKEEFEKYKKMAREILDNTRKRMMEGK"
FT   gene            347890..348423
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        347890..348423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0359"
FT                   /product="Ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22535.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDILHAKGGILMIRNLEVKELSNELFKPYGSVIDPEKLEPKMK
FT                   EDIFTFWDGLAEMKVDGILTVGFLEVYERSKEFSKMERHIRTKEIFFVIDNSVIALVGK
FT                   PTPDQDFPDPETVRAFLVKPGQGVLLKEGTWHWIPYPLAKKARLLVLFKKGTPDEDLEI
FT                   KDLLEKGLSFRINI"
FT   gene            348448..349881
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        348448..349881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0360"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVFLVLVLSIFVASVLVGGPAWFEEFKKAHPNLDDEALRKELA
FT                   KTYANAKPGEKFAIGYITWGLAQEYLMICWQAVEQACRQLGLEFIGAVAETDAAWIETT
FT                   ENMIAAGAKAIIYNCPSAAVMPELVRICNENKVFMATFFGYTGDFLPGDFGPYWVLDNT
FT                   PMSDEQTYFPVMILMEKMRQNGKTKLLHHQASKTVATVSTVYINLGVFMAWKNYPEIQL
FT                   LGHQYGEWTYEGGRKAALASLAIRKDYEGLWGANDSQTMGALRALEEHGLKIGPFTASR
FT                   DMEYSTALEIMKGNFLCTSGFDIPYFAGRMVPMLYDMCVGEWYPLPEEMIQAPRLTVYG
FT                   RLEEIEPLAKAAGIIDHPSFAMADPGEYFDKILAEMKKEKPNYPFDFRLMSLAKCKELG
FT                   LKYDRHAGAEQFGIKHLGRFDYYYPVLSPRFGGSFEAFRAHVKALHEYFLDFSWADTWE
FT                   EAEEYAKRFPPELKIEPVW"
FT   gene            349929..351461
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        349929..351461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0361"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22537.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKAETPLLEVCNVKKTFDGSVEALKGVSISVFPSEVLGIVGENG
FT                   AGKSTLMKILAGIFPPDSGEIFYRGVPISFPRNPKEAVRMGIALVPQEQGVVPHLKVYQ
FT                   FALLGHEEKFSTVFGLKKKEMKSVVREILKELKIDCDVDSYMYELSLSTRKLVEIAKAF
FT                   LSINLECEEERYPIIILDEPTAPLAIEQRENLFEFIMESKRTASFIFVSHIIPEILNFA
FT                   DRVYVLRDGMLIAHHDLRKEALTEEDLFREIVGRSSSEYMRRSALKKVQREREEILNVQ
FT                   NISKRGCYYNISFTLHRGECLGLFGASGSGKADILHTLAGIQDFDEGIIRVEGKVIKKG
FT                   EAPYVRLEKYGIGYFSGETGKELFLNWSVARNISTLNLEKVTNYFVIDSRKEEEIATRV
FT                   VKRLRIKCPSVHTECYSLSGGNKQKVSVGKWMEKSPKILLLEDPTIGIDVGAREDIYDA
FT                   LLEMKEKGISMILVSDDPKEYLLLCDRVLYIKGGRVEKELLPEELEVIMKEE"
FT   gene            351465..352400
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        351465..352400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0362"
FT                   /product="ribose ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22538.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFKFLRDNFVLLALIALIVVFSSAYPDKFWSRMNLSSIVRQFL
FT                   RLSLFALGPTIVIITGSMDLSYIGIWMLGGILTWYLHSQVGPLAILVYPLIGALTGLIT
FT                   GFLQVKGKIPSFILTLSITVTYWGITAWMSGGYPRVVRGYRFITASIIPFFPAAFFWAL
FT                   PLMFFVIFLMHRTRIGTYFYAIGSNEEGARVSGIDVEKYRILAFTLSGLITGTGMIILF
FT                   PLMGGSVPTELKLGSLIDPLIAIVLGGTSLAGGVGSPAKTLLGAITFAVIQRGISLTFW
FT                   KPELIQLILGLIVLGAILTGTRRLRGMIVK"
FT   gene            352397..353341
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        352397..353341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0363"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22539.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWTWLKKNITALYSLATVLIIIFIFQALNPSFLSYEGFRALIYA
FT                   MSYFLIAACGLTFVILMGSFDFSVVSLLKLAAMFCAVFFDKYGMMVIPISLLLTTAFGC
FT                   LNGLLVSLFSIPSFMATLGVSIVLEGIVLYFSKGKLFLIYDETFRALAVKQILGLPAVF
FT                   FWALMVWAICVFVALYTPFGRKTYAIGENIVAARLSGIDVEKHRILVFTLSGFLSGLAG
FT                   VLYMAQYGGGSVQLGADMSVPLFASIVAGGTALTGGIGGPHLTLIGVIIITWTQTGLLM
FT                   LAVGRDVQMIIFGIIAIALAAATVDRKRVRIVK"
FT   gene            353518..354642
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        353518..354642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0364"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLLVLAVLMLSVLLLAQEIPEIVIGWAPPDITGVFKTATDFFN
FT                   KAAEEAKKHGIPVKVITKAPQSHTAFADQIKIIEDFIQRKVDVIAISPIEVEVVKPALK
FT                   KAKEAGIPIIVVNLLEPIEGLDVDCYIGFDNTVAGMISAYAVIDYFGGPGVLGEGENLN
FT                   VPPEAYLDLGFWQAIYSPPMIEKIKDKIKARGAIIEGIAGGFFSTARLRGFHAVIDQFP
FT                   GIEIVTTLPADWNREKAIKVAEDILTAHPKGTLDFIWAASNEMGLGAMLTCERMGRTEV
FT                   KIFTNDGTPESVQRIREGRIIAETWHGFPEWGWYGTKYAVMLALGLKDLVPQFVDIRPR
FT                   TEWKGNADMFYPNTYLEPTDWEAIKAEYLKRQKK"
FT   gene            354685..355452
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        354685..355452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0365"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22541.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKLKNKVAIVTGGGAGIGEATCKLLAEEGAIVIVTDMDEVNGK
FT                   RVTSEISRMGGKAEFFKMDVSNVDEIEKVVKTVEKEYGTIDVLVNNAGIYAKGNVLEIT
FT                   EQDFEKLVAVNVKGVLFCTKYVAEVMKRNGRGTIVNVASEAGLVGIKGQVIYNLTKAAV
FT                   ISITKSCAVDLAPYGIRVNAVCPGTTMTPLVEKALKMEKSPEMVKKQLESSRPLNRLGD
FT                   PSEIAAAIVFLASDVPGYATGAIFPIDGGYTAW"
FT   gene            355446..356936
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        355446..356936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0366"
FT                   /product="Putative ribose/galactose/methyl galactoside
FT                   import ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22542.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEPILVLKGITKEFPGVKALQSVDLEVFPGEIHALLGENGAGK
FT                   STLMKIISGIIEPDSGSIVLDGKKVRFRTPREALNAGIALVHQELSLIPSLSVAENIFL
FT                   GRWPRGIFGIDWSYINDRAQELLKKFDLRINPRALVRDLSVAEQQIVEILKAISQPHVK
FT                   LLLLDEPTSALSEDEVERLFELLFEIKKEGKAIIFISHKLDEALRIADRITILRDGKKI
FT                   ITAPRGELTERDVVFYMTGKHLEEEVITHDSVEGSPLLSVRNFSAGVVKNVNLDLYAGE
FT                   ILAIFGLLGSGRTTLARGLFGLEKAEGDILIEGNKVRISSPIDAINAGIGYLPEDRREA
FT                   LVFQFSVSKNITLASFREICRKGILDFRKERELSSSLVEKLRIKTPSLDKRVMYLSGGN
FT                   QQKVLLARWICRKPRVLILDEPTRGIDVGAKYEIRQLVRELAKEGMGIIYITSEAQEAV
FT                   EVGDRIAIMRNGKIIKTLKNINLSKGDILAEAGGAVRA"
FT   gene            356933..357949
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        356933..357949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0367"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENVLKMTTGTSRLKVMSNILIRGGSLVGLLGLVIVFSVLSPYF
FT                   FTISNWLNILRQVSVLLILASAQTMVIISAGIDLSVGAILALGGCLAAVAMSYWGWNFL
FT                   LGSLLGVAVATLVGFFNGSIITKGRIPDFIATLGMLGAVRGVALLITGGLPVPSHFTAT
FT                   ALKGYLPEALIWLGSGDIGPVPVPALVALIMVLITWFVLSRTCLGRSIYAVGGNREAAR
FT                   ESGINVDKVKTIVYTLSGLYAGIAGLVMVGRMNSANALMAEGIELNTIAAVVIGGTNLF
FT                   GGEGSVLGTLIGALLIGVLSNGLNLLDVEPFWQKVINGLLIIIIVVFDQWRRRRLTA"
FT   gene            357962..358984
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        357962..358984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0368"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22544.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLCVIGAGRVGKHHTSVITRRIPKGRVVGIYDKDQELTREVAS
FT                   EFGIRAYSSIEEIGEDPTVDAVIITTPTFTHHSIATYFMSKKKHVFCEKPLAITLEEAY
FT                   DMKRVLENSGVKFQIGFMRRFDSGFREAKEIIENGLLGDIMSIRSITRGPGLPPEWAWD
FT                   VEKSNGFLAEVNSHDFDSVRWLCDSEFVEVFAYGKARKEKKILEKYPDFYDTSVVSFLL
FT                   ENETIGVIEGSCPVEYGYDARVEVLGTKGLLMIGDVQDHQSVLFCETAKKSVRKTIGGW
FT                   RDRFKEAYILELENFIESILNDKEPSPSIEDGIKALEAVIAANKSIKEGRPVKIEEVRK
FT                   "
FT   gene            358981..360039
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        358981..360039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0369"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFVFEGVNRVALKEVSEPKLCEEGAVIRVVSAAVCATDVKIYK
FT                   HGHFKIKDGESRILGHEIFGEIYEISDGFSDRFPAGTKVFVAPNIGCGKCNYCLVGKYN
FT                   LCPDYDAFGITLDGALAEYMFIPARAFEQGNVMKVKENEDEVFTPLVEPLSTCVYNLNN
FT                   ISIKPGDKVLVFGAGFMGSLNALVAKHMGASFVAVVDPKRERLEKAKEIGIHYRLDPSV
FT                   EDIKKVSWEITEGQGFDVVIVTAPLPEVQALSLEIVAKLGRVSFFAGLPKKSNFPSINT
FT                   NLIHYNQLVLTGTTGADVEYYRRALEMFHHRDDLREDIKKLVTSVVTLEELPEAFERLT
FT                   QGIELKVVVKTE"
FT   gene            360297..361613
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        360297..361613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0370"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLGAVDKNLEPVMPFDSWLDTRCTPYIKKMYKYADLIIQRSGG
FT                   APGYSHGPKILRWKEEMPELFDKISKVVVPATYVASKLAGLKASDVFIDYTYLHFSNVC
FT                   DLKNIRWDEELCQMFGIPAEKLPRIVKPWEIVGKLSKEASSKTGLLEGTPIIAGCGDQA
FT                   SAMLGVGIVEPYILFDSAGTASVLALSIDDFRPDMKHKVLLTARSVLPELWYAIAFING
FT                   GGQNLRWFRDVFAFSEKEVAKHLQRDPYEILNEEAERLSPGSDGIIFVPHLGGRMCPPQ
FT                   PHFRGVWFGFNWGHSKAGFYRSILEGIAYEYSFYLEIIKDLFPDASFKYTIVVGGGAKS
FT                   DLWNKIKASVLEMPYVKVNRREGAVFGTAVLAGYGSGLIRDIKDFIKRVVTIEKTMEPV
FT                   EEWKKVYERYRKFYRKLLIETDHLFLEFLEGECDHDRRN"
FT   gene            361597..362442
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        361597..362442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0371"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEIKKLSFSLKKDSPVPLYHQVEEILYRWITEHMKPGEILPSE
FT                   KELCDIFQVSRSVIRQALGNLVNRGVIERQRGKGTIVARPKINEYLMAKLIGFYADMKA
FT                   QGLTPVTKLLSQEIIEADDILAYYLDLNVGDKVAKIERLRYIENEPILTVTTYIPYNLC
FT                   PTILEEDLENNSLYEILKSKYNINLIWGERIIEAITAESRDAKLLKVKKGAPLLFLRSI
FT                   TYTENNVPVEYYEAKHRADRTRFITRLFMVPVSNETLTKALSAHSKLSKFFSKDYESLT
FT                   "
FT   gene            362457..363896
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        362457..363896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0372"
FT                   /product="Betaine-aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22548.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKCIVNGNLIESKTGRVYEVRNPANTKEIVGRVPLLSGEEVEQ
FT                   AIVSAHRAFKEWSTTPPAKRAEIIKKGVEIARKKLEEIARLLTLENGKTLKEAKEEVKA
FT                   SLDSIEYFAEGALRILGETYPTNSENRLSIVVKQPVGVVSAIVPWNYPLLLLAWKIGPA
FT                   LTTGCTVVAKPAHVTPLSTLKMAECFLEAGLPAGVLNIVTGDAREIGKVLLTHPLIAKI
FT                   AFTGSTNTGRMIMKEAADTVKRLTLELGGNCPLVVFEDADLKEAVKGAVRRAFRNAGQV
FT                   CNAINRIYVHRSIYKDFLDLFLEETKKIRVGNGLREDVDMGPLTTEEGWKRVKEYVEEA
FT                   VAKGAKILYGGKKPEGEEYEKGYFFEPTILVDTDHSMKVVKEEVFGPTAPVMTFDTFDE
FT                   AIEKANDTNYGLVAYVYTKDLGKALRASLLIESGTVGVNNVSGGEYPYPYGGWKQSGFG
FT                   VENSHHVFDEYLNIKHIRIDF"
FT   gene            363886..364446
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        363886..364446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0373"
FT                   /product="Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22549.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKEGKDMKPFVVNFSDIGIDFKGNHIVRKYNDIKHIFKTTDPT
FT                   LERENPVIYEVFEGPIQEKEGELMFLITILYPGTVNGEFFMTKGHYHTVENTAEVYLGL
FT                   RGKGLILCQTKKGEFEAVEIGPNKVVYIPPFWAHRTVNISDEPLIFFAVYPAHAGHDYE
FT                   TVEKEGFKKRIFRGDNGILFVEQ"
FT   gene            complement(364466..365434)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364466..365434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0374"
FT                   /product="K+ channel, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22550.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMEYRKVGKWGVKISELSLGSWLTFGKQLDLDTATEVVKKAFN
FT                   SGINFFDTAEAYAGGIAEAMLGKILKNFRREDLVVSTKIFWGGSGPNDLGLSKKHLLEG
FT                   TWNSLKRLQMDYVDILYCHRPDSNVPMEEVVFAMDYILREGLALYWGTSEWSAKEIEEA
FT                   HRVCKELGVMPPIVEQPQYNMFVRERVEKEYAPLYEKYGMGLTTYSPLASGLLSGKYNN
FT                   GIPENSRLATFPQVRKWLEEGGLLNEKTFEKLRKLQNIADQLGASLPQLAIAWILKNKN
FT                   VSSVILGVSRPEQLEENLKAVEIKEKLTDEVMEEIEKILNE"
FT   gene            complement(365439..366425)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365439..366425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0375"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22551.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRKIRLGVVGCGIAARELHLPALKNLSHLFEITAVTSRTKSH
FT                   AEEFAKMVGNPVVFDSYEELLDSGLVDAVDLTLPVELNLPFIEKALQKGVHVICEKPIS
FT                   TDVETGKKVVELSKKSEKTVYIAENFRHVPAFWKAKELVESGSIGDPVFMSWQIWVGMD
FT                   ESNEYVHTDWRKKPKHVGGFLSDGGVHHAAAMRLILGEIEWVSAVAKDLSPLLGGMDFL
FT                   SSIFEFENGTVGNYTVSYSLKGKERFEITGTNGKISIAWDRIVLNEEEIRVPQENSYQK
FT                   EFEDFYHVVVEGKSNDLGSPVQALKDLAFIEACVKSGGNRVFVSSLL"
FT   gene            complement(366476..367042)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366476..367042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0376"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22552.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGGFPPFFVLVLEFVQASYRGGVMMLWKALIFLGIYAVLHFGY
FT                   ELSGWEFLKPICGVDESVFEHLKIGFWAYFFTNIIEYFFAKKKHGFWYPRILSTVLLPW
FT                   FIVLIWYMLPVFFGHIESLAVDLSWAFVVTFLAAILSEIFERNLERNSIGTDFKTVIVV
FT                   LFIISIIFYTAFSFEKPWIDVFTEH"
FT   gene            complement(367062..369080)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367062..369080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0377"
FT                   /product="Beta-D-galactosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22553.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPKLPVIWYGGDYYPEQWDEETFERDIKMFKEAGINVVTLGVF
FT                   SWTLMQPDENTYDFSFFEKVMDRLYREGIYVCLATPTSAPPHWMTQKYPEILLTDVNGV
FT                   KREKGGRQNFCPNSEKYRYFARNIAEKLAEHFKDHPALVLWHVNNEYLNYCYCDTCRAK
FT                   FQNWLKEKYGTLDELNRRWNTRFWSQTFTSWEEIPVPTTRSVLFWRKDRYQSVLPELFL
FT                   DYRRFMTQSMLECFLEEYRAIKKHTPNVPVTTNLIAATFKEWNYFEWAKHMDVAAWDNY
FT                   PGYREDFSVISLRHSLIRGLKEGQPFVLMEQSPSQACWRWYNPQKRPGEMRLWSYHALA
FT                   HGAETLMFFQLRQSRGGVEKFHGAVITHVDSTRTRVFQEVKRVGEEIKSLSDILDTRVV
FT                   SQTALLFDWESWWAMEDTLTPNIDFKYLNEAEKYFKALVKTGLGVDVVGKDQNFEGYRI
FT                   IVAPALYMVGEELAQKLKDYVSNGGILILTTMSGIVDEDDQVVLGGYPGYLRDLMGGCV
FT                   EEIDALPPEEKNEILMFGKRYECSLVFDYIKTTTAEVLGRFGRDYYMNEPAVLRNRYGG
FT                   GWVYYVGSSASFDLVWDLVKFIEREHDLRAEITPPDGVEVIKKVKGEKTFYFLFNHSHE
FT                   PQIVDLPEGMFRDLIKGNSYEKKARLQPLDVLILLKE"
FT   gene            complement(369127..370152)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369127..370152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0378"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22554.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWRHIGLLGPGPGVLPLLLENAKTGGYKVLKWSTDNGSVSMVML
FT                   NISDPPDPALGEVFRDVRFRQALSLAINREEINEILFNGLAEPRQASFVSGSPYYDPEW
FT                   EKAYAEYDPDRANKLLDEMGLKWDDKHEYRLLPDGRPLRFTIQVTGQTHVDVWTMVKEY
FT                   WKQIGVWVEIENLERSLYDSRLSAHEFDAQAWVMDRAGQPLVDPMWIIPGSTEYAAAWY
FT                   IGWAEWAGSYLEGEESLKEYLQQEDAIVPPEGIREPLERLLDLWKGIQNTPDPEKIKEL
FT                   MKEVTKIHRENLWMIGTVGEDVSPAIVKNNFKNVPEELVTATPFFSPWNAMPIQFYIEQ
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(370261..371103)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370261..371103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0379"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22555.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVFAFLMISLLVVVGLSWSVYATPEDYYKATGKKIEKFHEAPM
FT                   LAELVKQGKLPPVEERLPKEPLVVVPEESVGQYGGTWRRVWKGPSDRWGIPRINQASLV
FT                   FWDKNGEKFVPGLAKGWDILEDGKVYVFHLREGTKWSDGHPYTSEDILFWIEDILGNDD
FT                   LTPAKPAWYRLLDRVEAPDPYTVKFIFKQPYALFLLQVANRGFTGAPKHFLKQFHPKYT
FT                   PMEEIEKKMVPGVHNTWVDLFDDKSDFLESLDLPVLTPWKPVTDPTDQFYILERNPYF"
FT   gene            371333..373687
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        371333..373687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0380"
FT                   /product="Alpha-xylosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22556.1"
FT                   /translation="MYENIFMIILIKNQLRLRRDNMRFMEGLWRLREGVQVFSAKQIYE
FT                   YFRDGKKLVLHVPFQRVVSRGQTLQGPVFEIELSSPFENVIRVQFRHFKGVQQGLHFET
FT                   YQDESFVPEIVETNDGLIFSSGKTKAVVKKDPFSIEFFYEDRFLTRSTPGYAIAPEGRF
FT                   CFERLHLSVGECVYGLGERFSPFVKNGQRVIMWNEDAGTISDMTYKNIPFYVSNRKYGV
FT                   FVNDPGKVDFEIATEHVEKVQFSVKGETLDYFVIAGEDLKEVLERYTLLTGRPELPPAW
FT                   SFGLWLTTSFTTQYDEKTVMEFVEGMKERDIPLSVFHFDCFWMKEFHWVDFEWNRENFP
FT                   DPEGLLKRLKEKGLKVCVWINPYVSQFSSLFDEGKKKGYFLKKSNGDVWQTDDWQPGMA
FT                   IVDFTNPEARKWFASKLEKLIDMGVDCFKTDFGERIPTDVVYHDGSDPEKMHNYYTYLY
FT                   NKTVFETIERKLGKRNAVVFARSATAGSQKFPVHWGGDCLASYESMAETLRGGLSLSLC
FT                   GFGFWSHDIGGFEDITTADLYKRWVAFGLLSSHSRLHGNSMYKVPWNFDEEAVEVLRFF
FT                   TKLKCRLMPYIFSCAVEAHKKGIPVMRPMILEFPDDPTCSYLDKQYMLGESLLVAPIFS
FT                   ETGEVTYYLPDGIWTHLLTGERVEGGRWRTERYDYFGLPLFVRPNTILPTGNTDNRPDY
FT                   DYADGVTLNVFEISSKTANVYNTSGDLELSVKVERKENEIHVEVLRNSGKPWKLFFWNE
FT                   RVENFEGAEIEETEKGTAVILRSQKAILEAK"
FT   gene            complement(373703..375124)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373703..375124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0381"
FT                   /product="L-fucose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22557.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKYKVGLISFSDGREYVHKELEKIVKGFEDKIARTLEETGEVE
FT                   VIRAKEVVWKPSIAKKEAKRLAEEGAEVTIFNYAVWAFPHFTVLASKFAPGPFLLFSNI
FT                   NPQYPGMVAMLSAAGALEQDGTKHYRMWGDIEDEKVLRKVLAFIRAGSTYKKLRGQRYG
FT                   VFGGRSMGMYTAVPNVDLWNKIFGVDVEHIDQFEIVRRSQQIPDERARKGRLWIEEKAK
FT                   AVHYDGKYLTPEKLELQIKSYHAVREIIEEMELDFVGIKGQLELTEHFVTMDVTEAFLN
FT                   DPYDWEGKHEPIVCATEADSDGALTMQIFKLIAKTPVLFADVRHYVKEYDILDLCNSGN
FT                   HATYFAVRSFEPDENMKKVEFYPQTFYFPAGGAAVKHIAAPGRVTLGRLTREGGRYRFT
FT                   VVPGEFVDFGEEKNYEIADSIQNNWPHAFLKMETPIDEFLSRYSSNHIHGVYGDYVEEI
FT                   RIFCEIAGIDFVLMK"
FT   gene            complement(375121..376458)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375121..376458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0382"
FT                   /product="Alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRYNPTWESLKEHALPKWFDEAKFGIFIHWGLYSVPGWATPTG
FT                   ELGKVSMDVWFFQNPYAEWYENSLRIKGSPTWEYHVKTYGENFEYDRFTDLFTAERWNP
FT                   YEWADLFKKAGAKYVIPTTKHHDGFCLWGTRYTDFNAVKKGPRRDLIRELAKAVRDTGL
FT                   RFGVYYSGGLDWRFTTEPIRYPEDFSYIRPHTYEYADYTYKQVMELIDLYLPDILWNDM
FT                   GWPEKGKEDLKYLFAYYYNKHPEGAVNDRWGVPHWDFKTAEYHVNYPEDLPGYKWEFTR
FT                   GIGLSFGYNQNEGPEHMLSVEQLVYTLVDVVSKGGNLLLNVGPKGDGTIPDLQKERLLG
FT                   LGKWLEKYGDVIYGSSVWRKCCAKTKDGMEIRFTRKNNRYFIIFLGIPDGEKVAIRDIT
FT                   LSGAVRHFLTGERLKFHNTEEGVEIIVPRKLLETDSITLVLEVVEE"
FT   gene            complement(376476..377306)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376476..377306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0383"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22559.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQMYGGKAVRFSKLLNPKSGRSLIIALDHGLIFGNVEGLEDPVK
FT                   TLERAISCGVDGVLLSPGIAKLTEHLFEGKNAPARILTIDFPVGSTIPGRFEKVFTHRL
FT                   IHSVEQAVKMAVDAVKILFPWGLEKSAQAEVVRVIAETVEECERWDMPLVVEPVLWEEN
FT                   SSERNEPDLIESAARIAVEIGADILKIQFLGEDRLSRIIHRLHVPVFVLGGPKSDDLKQ
FT                   ILKTVQESIESGAKGIMFGRNVWQRENMEEVLTVLKSIIHDGLKYEEVVQSYDL"
FT   gene            complement(377315..378760)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377315..378760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0384"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate kinase, FGGY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22560.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCGIDVGTTNTKVLVFDDDFKVVFLKKFKTPVISSKEGDLLSSK
FT                   KLFVEILSSLKSIPESTKDKIKAIGISSLGETVFPISQDGEVLQDGMMWYNKNVLEEYR
FT                   EFLKKVPSDVIFKKTGLWPSWIYSVFKMKRFYKNNKELAKEVYKWLDVASLIAFLLTGN
FT                   IAMDRVLSSRTLLMNILTGKWDEELVEASGIPKEHLPEVVDSGASRGIIRKEISEETGL
FT                   PKDTVVTTAGQDHITASYAAGVHDETKLLDSSGTTEAALWTVSKETLKKYLKKAPSIFQ
FT                   AGFHCIPGKYYLLTGLPTGGFCIDWLLNKILKEDYSVFRTFKYQKNAVFFFPYLRGTFD
FT                   REEIGGAFFNLKDTDDRDVIISTVLESTAFEMRSCLNGFEKLGLKDYEIVATGGGSQLR
FT                   EWLEVKANVFGKVVKVLSVHESVALGAAMIAKIAKIGQKNWEEFFKEASQNFEYEYFQP
FT                   DEGEYFQKKYLEYLKLRNRIYGF"
FT   gene            complement(378778..379734)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378778..379734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0385"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22561.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLIESPGDSEVVDLETPVPGKGQTLVKVLACGICGTDYKIFS
FT                   GETNANYPVVPGHEIAGVVEKSDAFEKGQMVVIDPNRSCGECSFCRKGMPQFCENLQAT
FT                   GVTEPGGFAEYVLVENSQVYPLKNVPVERAVFAEPLSCVLEGVKMVKHGFFDRILIVGA
FT                   GSIGVIFGLVFKKIFPGAEIVLSEKDEKRAEFVTQTFELRVDEPKGEYDLAVECSGTAE
FT                   GFKVCFDHVGKGGTLLQFSVIAKNRTIDISPFEIYRKEMKILGSYLNPFTMKEAVKIIE
FT                   SGEFLFEKLVTDRLDLNGVREYLSSHKKALMKGIFAP"
FT   gene            complement(379747..380535)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379747..380535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0386"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22562.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGETMQILERLFSLEGRTALVTGGGQGIGKAIAHALAEAGASVL
FT                   IMDINEETARKTVEEIREKGKEADFYVGDVTKESDCFHAVKKVLDNWGKLDIGVNNAGI
FT                   GDWCEAENYPVERWKKVIDVNMVGVFLSAKAEFHAMKERKYGKIINIASMSGHIVNRPQ
FT                   KQTAYNASKAGVIHLTRSLAAEWAPYGIRVNSISPGYIRTPLIESPEVKDLVPLWLDMI
FT                   PLGRLGEVDDLIGAVIFLASPASDYMTGHDLVIDGGYTIW"
FT   gene            380624..381571
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        380624..381571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0387"
FT                   /product="Fructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22563.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLCTGEILIDFISEDRGKNLSQSELFRKKAGGSPLNVAVALRR
FT                   LGRRVSFLGKLGKDQFSSFLLEAMKKEGIDTTHVVVDPSCKTTLAFVARDEMGNPDFVF
FT                   FRENPADTNLRPEEVKLNPEDFSFLHIGSYSLVVEPSRSTYLKVMEEFLKAGKPVSYDP
FT                   NVRASLIEDRESFVKDFLEISSKVDIVKLSDKDLEYIFQEDLETSVEKIPIREDAVLFV
FT                   TMGEKGCLVKYRGKVRMVPAFKVEPVDATGCGDSFTAALIHKYLEKKPETIEDAVEMGR
FT                   FANAVAAIVITRVGGVDAMPTLDEVETFLSNQKR"
FT   gene            381655..382326
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        381655..382326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0388"
FT                   /product="Transaldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22564.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGKMKIFLDTANLEEIKKGVEWGIVDGVTTNPTLISKEGAEFK
FT                   QRVKEICDLVKGPVSAEVVSLDYKGMVKEARELAQLSEYVVIKIPMTPDGIRAVKTLSA
FT                   EGIKTNVTLVFSPAQAILAAKAGATYVSPFIGRMDDLSNDGMRMLAEIVEIYDNYGFET
FT                   EIIAASIRHPMHVVEAALMGVDIVTMPFAVLEKLFKHPMTDLGIERFMNDWKKYLENLK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(382352..383407)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382352..383407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0389"
FT                   /product="Glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVVKVGSNLLVGSSGLRKSYIAELCREVAHLKKQGHEVAIITS
FT                   GARAAGFTYLGKGKKTQDLHTKQALCAVGQVQLMKVYENAFDFYGIKIAQILLTRDTFS
FT                   DRKRYLNLRNTLIGLSEFDVVPIVNENDTVATEEITLGDNDTLAAMFSIAWDADILVLF
FT                   TTVDGVIDKYGKLVERFDESVELKDLGKSSWGTGGIRSKIEAALMASRCGVKVTICNGN
FT                   DLSNLTRFVRGESVGTVFEPRERLRAKKAWIAFLSEPSGRIYVNEGAEQALKNGGSLLP
FT                   VGVVRVEGNFDVGDVVEIVNEKGELVGRGIVNYSSSDLEKISGHRSSDLKKILGYEGSK
FT                   VVVHIDNMWLA"
FT   gene            complement(383409..384665)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383409..384665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0390"
FT                   /product="Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22566.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVEELLEKARKVREAWDVLRNAETRKKNDAIRKIARKLDERRK
FT                   EILEANRIDVENARARGVKESLVDRLALNDKRIDEMIKACETVISLKDPVGEVIDSWVR
FT                   EDGLRIARIRVPIGPIGIIYESRPNVTVETSILALKSGNTILLRGGSDALNSNKAIVSA
FT                   MKEALRESEIPESSIEFIENTDRSLVLEMIRLREYLSLVIPRGGYGLISFVRDNATVPV
FT                   LETGVGNCHIFVDESADLKKAIPVIINAKTQRPGTCNAAEKLLVHEKVAKEFLPVIVEE
FT                   LRKHGVEVRGCEKTREIVPDVIPATEEDWPTEYLDLIIAVKVVKDVDEAIEHIKRYSTG
FT                   HSESILTENYSNAKKFVSEIDAAAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGFGAEIGISTQRFHARGPVG
FT                   LRELTTYKFVVLGDYHVRE"
FT   gene            complement(384669..385169)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384669..385169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0391"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22568.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRGRVWKFGDNISTDHIAPGRYFHLRNNLEELAKHVLEDAMEDF
FT                   AKKVQKGDIIVAGKNFGLGSSREHAARIIKIAGVSCIVAKSFARIFYRNAINVGLPVIE
FT                   LKEVDEINQGDELEIDLENGVLKNLTTGKEYRFNPIPKFLLGILKEDGIVNYLKKHGTF
FT                   PKV"
FT   gene            384690..385190
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        384690..385190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0392"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22567.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQIVHDPVFFQDPKEKLWYRIEPVLLSCGEILQHSIFEIYLQF
FT                   VSLVDLIDFLQLYDGKPHVDGVSVEDPRKGFCHDTGNSGDLYDACGVLSGRAKAEVLSC
FT                   HYDVSLLNFLCKIFHRIFEDVLCKFFEVVSQVKVPSRCYVIGRYVVSELPYPSPYHALP
FT                   SLR"
FT   gene            complement(385183..386445)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385183..386445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0393"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22569.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMGKTLAEKIFSEHVGRDVKAGEIVLARVDVAMAQDGTGPLMIK
FT                   EFRELGFREVRVPKAFLFIDHASPSPRKELSNSQKLMREFGKEMGVTVFDAGDGISHQI
FT                   LAEKYVKPGDLVTGADSHTCTAGGLGAFGTGMGSTDVAIVFGLGQNWFKVPETIKIVIE
FT                   GKLQEGVYAKDIVLEIARILRSDGATYKALEFHGSCIENMDVEDRLTISNMAVEVGAKA
FT                   GLMPSDEKTREFLKKMGREEDFRELKADPDATYEMELEIDASSLEPLVSLPHYVDNVKK
FT                   VSEVEKEKIKIDQVFIGTCTNGRLQDLEIALRILEKHGKHPDVRLIVGPASRKVYMDAL
FT                   EKGIIKRFVELGAAIIPPGCGPCVGIHMGVLGDGERVLSTQNRNFKGRMGNPNAEIYLA
FT                   SPATAAATAVAGYIADPRRFI"
FT   gene            complement(386432..387535)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386432..387535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0394"
FT                   /product="Citrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22570.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKGLEGVKVCKSSICYLDGINGRLYYRGIPVEELAEKSTFEET
FT                   AYLLWYGKLPTKSELEEFKKKMAEYRDLSDEAVNILYHLPRNLHYIDVLKIFLSIHGST
FT                   DGVDEDLKEKAIKIASVFPTILAYYYRYSKGEEPIKPRKDLSHVENFYYMMFGEMNGKV
FT                   RLLESAFILLMEQDINASTFAALVIASTLSDLYSCIVGALGALKGPLHGGASEKVPPML
FT                   EEIGNEDRVEEFVQKCLKEKRKIMGFGHRVYKTYDPRAVYLKEVLQRHFQDSRLFRIAS
FT                   KLEDYIVSNRIKNIYPNVDLYSSILFEEFGFPRNMFTALFATARVVGWTAHVIEYVSDN
FT                   KLIRPTSEYVGPLNIEYIPIERRDENG"
FT   gene            387752..389011
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        387752..389011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0395"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase, pyrophosphate-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKLGILVGGGPAPGINSVISAVTIEAINNGLEVIGIYDGFKHL
FT                   VEGKTNMVKKLTIEDVSRIHIEGGSILRTSRVNPAKSEETLEKTIQALKKLGIKYLVTI
FT                   GGDDTAFSASKVSERSRGEIKVVHVPKTIDNDLPLPENMPTFGFETARHVATELVYNLM
FT                   QDSRTTDRWYFVAMMGREAGHLALGVGKAASATITIIPEEFREGVTLEEVCDVLDGAIL
FT                   KRKLMGRNDGVAVIGEGIAEKMDPEELANIPGVIVEKDPHGHLRLAEIPLATILKRAIE
FT                   KRFAERGEKIHIVDVTIGYELRSARPIPFDIVYTRTLGYGAVRFLLGDYSDLPGGMVCV
FT                   VGGRIKILPFDAFMDPKTGRTRVRLVDVRSEDYRVARKYMIRLEKKDLEDPETLEKLAK
FT                   LAKMEPEEFKKKYWHTTELP"
FT   gene            complement(389041..390834)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(389041..390834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0396"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, transmembrane region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22572.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEFRRRPHGPVLEKPTLKNPKATLKRFLGYLRPHALTLILVFVF
FT                   VTVSSFFGILSPYLIGKTIDEVFVPRAFDRLPRYALVLGSIYVLTSLLFWLQGKLMLRL
FT                   SQDVVFRMRKELFEKLQRIPVGFFDKTPHGDIMSRLINDVDNINNVLGNSIVQVFSGIV
FT                   TLIGVVIMMFRVDVLLSFVTLSIVPLTVLITRIVSSRTRKYFYENQKVLGELNGIIEED
FT                   ISGLSVIKLFTREEKEIEKFNRVNEVLRKVGTRAQIFSGILPPLMNMVNNLGFALISGF
FT                   GGWLALRGTITVGTIATFIGYSRQFTRPLNELSNQFNMIQMALASAERIFEILDIEEEK
FT                   DDPEAIELKDVRGEIEFRNVWFSYDKKTPVLKNITFHIKPGQRVALVGPTGSGKTTIVN
FT                   LLMRFYEVDEGQILIDGVDIRKIKKSSLRSNIGIVLQDTILFSTTVKENLRYANPDATD
FT                   EEIKEAAKLTHADHFIKHLPEGYDTILTDNGEDLSQGQRQLLAITRVFIANPKILILDE
FT                   ATSNVDTKTEKSIQSAMWKLMEGKTSIIIAHRLNTIKNADLIIVLRDGEIVEMGKHDEL
FT                   IQKRGFYYELFTSQYGLVVER"
FT   gene            complement(390827..392560)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390827..392560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0397"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22573.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLAGYLKPYWLFAVLAPLFMVVEVICDLAQPTLLARIVDEGIA
FT                   RGDLSMVLKTGTLMFVVALIGAVGGIGCTIFASYASQNFGADLRKDLFKKVMSFSVSNV
FT                   NRFHTSSLITRLTNDVTQLQNLVMMLLRIVVRAPLLFVGGIVMAVSINARLSSILLFLI
FT                   PPIILLFVWLTRKGSPLFRKIQESTDEVNRVVRENLMGIRVVRAFRREEHENENFRRAN
FT                   ESLRRSIIDAFSLIVFALPLFIFIVNMGMIGVLWFGGILVKNNQMEIGSIMAYTNYLMQ
FT                   IMFSLMMIGNILNFIVRAGASAKRVLEVLNEKPAIEETESALALSSVKGEVSFEDVEFG
FT                   YFEEAEPVLSDVNFSVEPGEVIAVLGETGSGKTTLMNLIPRLIDPDRGCVKVDETDVKI
FT                   VKLKDLRKHISVVPQETILFSGTVKENLKWGREDATDEEIIEAAKIAQIHDFIASLPEG
FT                   YDSRVERGGRNFSGGQKQRLSIARALVKKPRILILDDCTSSVDPITEKRILEGLKRYTK
FT                   GCTTFIITQKIPTALLADRILVLHEGKIAGFGVHEELLKNCRPYQEIYESQFGNGVVND
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(392557..393018)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392557..393018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0398"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22574.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMRDIKGHLKFLVLHVISQEPSHGYHIMKKISQIMGAEPPSPG
FT                   ALYPVLSSLRKQRYIETHEEGKKKIYRLSEKGRKFLKEHEKEIKEALEFAERFRMFSEI
FT                   CGSSIRNVMDVIFKNVKNLSSDQKSKLKQITEEFEKKVYSIVYGGKNEK"
FT   gene            complement(393077..394288)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393077..394288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0399"
FT                   /product="AraM protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDILGKTFECTCGRIHEVPDIEIVESSIKSAPDIFPEAFFIADL
FT                   NTASLVNLPERRSFVFAEKRPLTTVENVNRVIEESGDFPEIVSIGSGSLTDIARYAAYL
FT                   SGKQFSCVPTAPSVDAYTSTVAPVLVDGVKKTFKAIPPRKILIDIDILRNAPIDLLRAG
FT                   VGDIIAKVPARMDWILSHITNNEYICDFVWDDIKDLLKEVLLRSEDILKREKIAVRTLM
FT                   NAQLVSGLNMVIMGSSRPASGAEHMVSHLIEMFHEERGELPPFHGLTVMIGVFVSMKAY
FT                   EVLMEEKNLPVEDFPIDERRKELLELFDEKKVMEFLKTYEGKRFQRVDLEKIRKALEDI
FT                   YSEFLPLLKKALETIDVTSMIRKYRREFLSKIVRLSNTIRDRFTILDVFDEMKLLKSFS
FT                   REIF"
FT   gene            complement(394293..395828)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394293..395828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0400"
FT                   /product="Sugar kinase, FGGY family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22576.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGESMYLIGSDIGTQGTKSVIVNEKGEVLAEALREYEVITPRPN
FT                   WAEQWPDVWVKAVFETVKEVVEKSGVPKKEIAGIAISGLYGGSGIPVDRNMQPLRPCLI
FT                   WMDRRAVKETEWVKQNVPREKLFEITGNYVDSYFGFTKIMWIRNNEPEIWKKIYKFITP
FT                   KDYVIYQMTGEVVIDYSSAGNLGGVFDIRKLNWSKEMCDILGIPIELLPERIVKSSDVV
FT                   GRVTKEASELCGLLEGTPVVAGGIDAPVAQLSAGALEEGEHVAMVGTSTCWGTVHDGSK
FT                   LAFGLVNYPYVVYDTERIYTFGGSATTGALARWFKEQFGESETIVGERTGISPYQLFDK
FT                   EVKDIPAGSEGIVVLPYFMGERSPIWDPTARGVFFGVTLYHKRAHLYRALMEGGAYALR
FT                   HNMEEGLKAGLKLNDECWIVGGVSKSSVWVKIFADVTGFKMRQVASLVEAPYGDAFLAG
FT                   LGTGVIDRPERIKEWVKYKDPVEPDPENKKVYDRYYEIYRELYERTKDLMARL"
FT   gene            complement(395825..396499)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395825..396499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0401"
FT                   /product="Sugar isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRLPIKEVKTMYEKERKDLYDAHMILEKYGLVAYTSGNVSVRI
FT                   GEHVLIKPSGVPYTVLKPEDFVVVDLEGNVVEGEKKPSVDTATHLYLYRHLDWARSVIH
FT                   THSTFAMVWAILEKPIPVLCTAHADVFGEEIPLTEYAPVGSEAIGKAVLKVIGRSGAVL
FT                   LRKHGVMVVGTSIEDAVKKAIFLEEVAKAAYFATLAGKPEPLPSEEVDRLYNQYHTKYG
FT                   QK"
FT   gene            complement(396545..397615)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396545..397615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0402"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22578.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLMCHIEKEFFGTTSEGIPVHQYTLINRNGAMVKIITYGAIVR
FT                   ELWVPDKSGTLSDVVLGFDTFQEYEEKNSNFFFGAIVGRYANRIASGRFEIDGVTYQLA
FT                   LNDGDRPNALHGGVRGFYTRVFKAIPMKTPDGPSLVLKYLSHDGEEGYPGNLDLTVIYT
FT                   LTNENELRIEYHATTDKPTIVNLTHHSYFNLSGEGTILDHELMINADHYTPVDENLIPT
FT                   GEITPVEGTPYDLRSFRRLKDAIEPLKDTPVRGFDINYVLNGKDGELKLAAVLKDRKSG
FT                   RVMKVYTTEPGLQLYTGNFLDVKGKCGRYYGSYSGLCLETQHFPDSPNHPNFPTTILRP
FT                   GEEYRQVTVYRFSTEE"
FT   gene            complement(397644..399182)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397644..399182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0403"
FT                   /product="Alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22579.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLLPPSMVDHRYFDNTNFFGVRREKSMAYRIVVDPKKIVKPIS
FT                   RHIYGHFTEHLGRCIYGGIYEEGSPLSDERGFRKDVLEAVKRIKVPNLRWPGGNFASNY
FT                   HWEDGIGPKDQRPVRFDLAWQQEEPNRFGTDEFIEYCREIGAEPYICINMGTGTLDEAL
FT                   HWLEYCNGKGNTYYAQLRRKYGHSEPYNVKFWGIGNEMWGEWQIGHMTADEYARAAKEY
FT                   TKWMKVFDPTIKAIAVGCDDPIWNLKVLQEAGDVIDYISYHFYTGSDDYYETVSTVYLL
FT                   KERLIGVKKLIDTVEVARKRGVKIALDEWNVWYRVSDNKLEEPYDLKDGIFACGVLVLL
FT                   QKMSDIVPLANLAQLVNALGAIHTEKDGLILTPVYKAFELIVNHSGEKLVKTHVESETY
FT                   SVEGVMFINKMPFSVENVPFLDAAASVSEDGKKLVIAVVNYRKEDALKVPIRVEGLGQK
FT                   KATVYTLTGPDVNARNTMENPNVVDITSETITVDTEFEHTFKPFSCSVIEIELE"
FT   gene            complement(399252..401123)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399252..401123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0404"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22580.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMSRIVNVSRSPYAKLKTVPVGSVKVKGFMGKYFETLVNVTLPT
FT                   QYDLLESTGRLDNFRIASGKMEGSYKTFFPFDDTDVYKWSEAVSFALANRELPELEKIL
FT                   DSVIEEVKAAQDEDGYLGTYLSGERKKERWTNLAWNHELYNAGHLIQAAVAHRRVTGKD
FT                   SLFNVAKRFADHIYNTFGPGKKEGAPGHPEVEMALVELYRETGEKKYLDLARYFIYARG
FT                   KGLASVPRNPGPEYFIDHKPFVELEEITGHAVRALYLCAGATDLYLETGDEKIWQALNR
FT                   LWENFVTKKMYITGGAGSRHDWESFGEEYELPNRRSYAESCASIANFMWNFRMLLATGD
FT                   GKFADVMEQVLYNGLLSGISLDGKHYFYFNPLEDSGRTRRQKWFDCACCPPNLARFIAS
FT                   FPGYMYTTSNDGVQVHLYEKSTAKVSFKGSTVKIEQETDYPWSGEIVLSIETEIEEPFS
FT                   IYLRIPTWADDFSIRVDGETLDLEPQNGYVKLNRNWKGGHRIELSLPMRVELVESHPFV
FT                   RDNLGKVAVKRGPVIYCAEQVDNPNFHVWTLGVGSEDLEEERAKILDRDAVFLRGTGKA
FT                   LVTSDWEGALYRKISEPKEKVAKFTLVPYHMWANRQPGAMVVWLLKS"
FT   gene            complement(401138..401989)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401138..401989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0405"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22581.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFKVVRYILVAVCLIFFLFPVYWLVITAFKPSNEWFTMPPKF
FT                   FPTRPTLSNFFGAKETEVFGGTTGSIENIFPYLRNSIVVGVSVALIGTVISALAAYAIA
FT                   RYRVGGPFLAEWIISIRMLPPIVSAVPLYVIFTKLRLINTWWALILSHLVIVVPLGVWL
FT                   LISFFREIPREIDEAAYVDGATPFQAFFYVVLPLSAPGLAAVAVLSLIQSWGEFLLALV
FT                   LTNDARAQTLPIFLGRYITGWRVAWGPLSAAGIVTMLPVVVFALIAQRYLIRGLTFGAV
FT                   KG"
FT   gene            complement(401989..402942)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401989..402942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0406"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22583.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSGKRFSANKEVKRGRLPPFHMKRRVVPWLMVLPVLALFLAMT
FT                   IYPFGFMIWASFRDYDLSRSAETHFIGLSNYFQIFKDSTAIESMKFTIKLLSIAVPVEL
FT                   VLGVLIAFLIRGVRGEKIIRSSLLIPMMIPPAVSGVAWKMLYNFAFGPVNWFLSLFGVP
FT                   KISWLGDPFYAQLGIIIIDIWQWTPFIFLMIYAGLQSIPQDLIDAARVDGADWGKVFLH
FT                   VEFPLLRPLILVALVLRIIDCLKTFDIVFMTTWGGPGSATHTYSFYIYKVGISFGWNIG
FT                   YASALSVLLLIVAIVLVNVVFRLVRMRQQLGFGGEE"
FT   gene            402788..404002
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        402788..404002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0407"
FT                   /product="Transposase Tan1-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKGYIVIARKSARTGRTINQGTTLRFIWKGGRRPLFTSLFAEN
FT                   LFPLLCKIVQRFHGEWKFSREDLGEGLNGDVFESWFFRNPWSVSLRDVRHLKGWYPGIS
FT                   SPHFWIFERRDSGWCDGKFQELVLVSPFAGGKDDEFERRYLLLFGYEFVDTEGPLTAHG
FT                   TTRHGNDANFVFTECALEDQIRSCPLRNHGNESLVEIFDRFTVVGSERIRTVRHEFLHH
FT                   LECLQSLFTVESRFMVGGEVLSVLKIGGSVSHDTKRCVPVFSKEQQVHVEECVGSREHE
FT                   GDSVFSWRVLVVFLGEKFGYVHNFLPGCRQCEFSTVLFLEGLSDLWIFEQILSVVEEHR
FT                   VVVERKTNEFSLPLSGFFKNLRYEVVQVIIFWNKLWMLFHEFSEIDQTKRDGSRCHHVV
FT                   GERIK"
FT   gene            complement(402908..404233)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402908..404233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0408"
FT                   /product="Extracellular solute-binding protein family 1
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22584.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGISMKKLFLVVLLVVASFIFSVKISVLCSPDNADALKWLAQEF
FT                   MKKNTDIQVEIVPLSWEVLYPKLLQDLRSQAGSFDAFTYDVMTTGAVSFGLVDLGEFMK
FT                   QHPELVPEDYDLDDFIPQVLEESGKWQGKLIGLPFYNNTMLFYYRKDLFEDPKIRQAFK
FT                   EKYGRELTLPTTWEEVVDIAEFFTKKYNKNSPTEYGIALMFPRTHTLFYMYLLFFGEYR
FT                   NAPLGIMRHGTADLEYGEYFTADHKPAFNSEEGLKALEMMKKLMPYSPDPLGSDYGETI
FT                   EYFNQGLVAMVPQWTGPYLIFKSTLGEDKVGIIPMPGRSVSGQWALGINKFIPEEKKIA
FT                   AFKFIVFATSKWADKNKFLKFAVAPARISTLKDPEVRAADPRVPALEVTYVTQTHRPRI
FT                   PEEPRLEDITVETFSKILSGELPLSMETLNDLAKKWEEILGK"
FT   gene            404412..405902
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        404412..405902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0409"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9KC39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22585.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKQYEFWFLVGSQYLYGLETLKKVEQQASRIVEALNNDPIFP
FT                   SKIVLKPVLKNSAEIREIFEKANAEPKCAGVIVWMHTFSPSKMWIRGLSINKKPLLHLH
FT                   TQYNREIPWDTIDMDYMNLNQSAHGDREHGFIHARMRLPRKVVVGHWEDREVREKIAKW
FT                   MRVACAIQDGRTGQIVRFGDNMREVASTEGDKVEAQIKLGWSINTWGVGELAERVKAVP
FT                   ENEVEELLKEYKERYIMPEDEYSLKAIREQAKMEIALREFLKEKNAIAFTTTFEDLHDL
FT                   PQLPGLAVQRLMEEGYGFGAEGDWKAAGLVRALKVMGAGLPGGTSFMEDYTYHLTPGNE
FT                   LVLGAHMLEVCPTIAKEKPRIEVHPLSIGGKADPARLVFDGQEGPAVNASIVDMGNRFR
FT                   LVVNRVLSVPIERKMPKLPTARVLWKPLPDFKRATTAWILAGGSHHTAFSTAVDVEYLI
FT                   DWAEALEIEYLVIDENLDLENFKKELRWNELYWGLLKR"
FT   gene            complement(405921..406943)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405921..406943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0410"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein GntR HTH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22586.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEEIKSGKYKHGDKLPTEKELMEKFNASRETVRKALERLVVKNL
FT                   VIRKPGLGTFVNIERRNKVVGILVQQITSYIFPYITLGAEEVLFTNGYKMLLGNASEDP
FT                   HKERQIINEWLEIGVDGLIIDPVCSATRRSNRDLIEDIVRKGTKVVLVHTNWDIEGAGS
FT                   VVLDDWYGGEKAAEIFYQYGHRNVAVLYKTIHLPSVVRAQAFLKRGRELGFEKIHEKSF
FT                   HVSEFTGVVMQSAFELLSLPKDQRPTAVFCYNDATALQFFLAARRMGLKIPDDVSVIGF
FT                   DDAPIGDIREILTTFEHPKEEVGKKAVEILLKMIDGEKPEKYVFKPRLIMRESVTYPKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(406983..408221)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406983..408221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0411"
FT                   /product="Acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22587.1"
FT                   /translation="MERREVKEMKVLVINSGSSSIKYQLIEMEGERVLCKGIAERIGLD
FT                   GSRLVHRVNEEKHVIEKDLPDHEEALKLVLNTLVDENLGVIKDLKEIDAVGHRVVHGGE
FT                   KFKESVFVNEEVIKAIEEVSPLAPLHNPANLMGIKAAMKLLPGVPNVAVFDTAFHQTIP
FT                   QKAYLYAIPYEYYEKYGVRRYGFHGTSHRYVSKRAAEILGKKLEELKIITCHIGNGASI
FT                   AAVKHGKCVDTSMGFTPLEGLVMGTRSGDLDPAIPFFIMEKEGISPQEMYDILNKKSGV
FT                   YGLSKGFSSDMRDIEEAALKGDEWCKLILDIYDYRIAKYIGAYAAAMNGVDAIVFTAGV
FT                   GENSPITREDVCSYLEFLGVKLDKQKNEETIRGKEGIISTPDSRVKVLVVPTNEELMIA
FT                   RDTKEIVERLGKR"
FT   gene            complement(408208..409149)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408208..409149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0412"
FT                   /product="Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22588.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYVKNTKEILDKASREGYAIGAFNFNNMEFLQAILEAAEEEKAP
FT                   VIVATSEGAIKYIGKGDIETGAKLAVEMVRTYAEKLSVPVALHLDHGRDFRIIMTAIKA
FT                   GYSSVMIDASHLPFEENLRETKKIVEIAHAVGISVEAELGKLKGIEDNVVEKESVLVDP
FT                   EEAKIFVKETEVDFLAPAIGTSHGAFKFKGEAQLDFERLKKVKEYTQIPLVLHGASMVP
FT                   QDVVKLANEYGAELSGAKGVPEDMLKKAIELGINKINTDTDLRITFVAYLRKVLSEDKS
FT                   QIDPRKIFKPVFEHVKEIVKERIRIFGSSGKA"
FT   gene            complement(409198..411921)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409198..411921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0413"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate,orthophosphate dikinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22589.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKLIVSFCAYNRSWITKRKGGSQKMAKKYVYFFANGKAEGRAD
FT                   MKDILGGKGANLAEMTNLGIPVPPGFTISAEVCKYYYDHGRTYPEELKEQVEEAMRRLE
FT                   EVTGKKFGDPNNPLLVSVRSGAAISMPGMMDTVLNLGLNDETVKGLAKLTNNERFAYDA
FT                   YRRFLQMFGDVVLKIPHEKFEKALEEIKKEKGVKLDTELDAEDLKKLVERYKQIYKEEG
FT                   KEFPQDPWKQLWLAIDAVFGSWMNERAIKYREIHGIKEGDLLGTAVNIVAMVFGNMGED
FT                   SGTGVAFTRDPNTGEKKPYGEFLPNAQGEDVVAGIRTPLKLEELKNRMPEVYNQLLEIM
FT                   DKLEKHYRDMQDIEFTVEKGKLYILQTRSGKRTSQAAIRIAVDMVHEGLITKEEAILRV
FT                   RPEDVEQVLHPVFDPKEKAQAKVIAKGLPASPGAATGKVVFNAKKAEELGKAGELVILV
FT                   RPETSPEDVGGMAAAQGILTSRGGMTSHAAVVARGMGKPAVVGAESIEVHPEEGYFKVG
FT                   DVTVKEGEWISIDGTTGEVLLGKVTTIKPQGLEGPVAELLQWADEIRRLGVRTNADIPR
FT                   DAEVARKFGAEGIGLCRTEHMFFEKDRIPKVRRMILAKTKEEREKALNELLPLQKEDFK
FT                   GLFRVMKGLPVTIRLIDPPLHEFLPQEDEQIREVAEQMGVSFEELKNVVENLRELNPML
FT                   GHRGCRLTITYPEIAVMQTKAIIGAAIELKKEEGIDVIPEIMIPLVGHVNEIRYLKKII
FT                   KETADALIKEAGVDLTYKIGTMIEVPRAAVTAHQIAEEAEFFSFGTNDLTQMTFGFSRD
FT                   DVGKFLPEYLEKGILEHDPFKSLDYDGVGELVRMGTEKGRSTRPDLKVGVCGEHGGDPR
FT                   SILFFDRVGLDYVSCSPYRVPVARLAAAQAALKNKQ"
FT   gene            complement(411918..413273)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411918..413273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0414"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC44"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPPEPHTFLIQEIFSTCYLLSCVIIEVGKKNKEEVLIMRKWLV
FT                   FISVLIAVLSFSQILNYVPTDFKAIRYVKNLSDFYGELKNLPTGRFLTETLGLEMMVQG
FT                   VLESQLLSRNIEPSDFYDLLSHELLYVQLDDEDNCFILGPSSKAKTLKDSVKSLLADLF
FT                   GAESVVTMEKDGYLFIGTSKAVSAALKGGGSVPEELKSLDFFNYARVHVKDYSFTIVSR
FT                   KKPVEDHLTIETEIIPNDDISGDFLREVGQPRNIPQDYYVYGELTLIFNTANYDGLMDL
FT                   ISNAGISLSSESVEVPVQLPDEKLGKAMENLSKKLDTPMFISANISSSLMDLISGSTPT
FT                   TLELVAKARIKDPKAIEEALKEANVQYEKRGKEFILQNNLRLVLENGTVVLKSEQFTPK
FT                   TPGEHPGEKDVFFLFLDMKAVMEALVGEGEEAYVLVRGFYDDGKMVLYVNVK"
FT   gene            413222..414067
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        413222..414067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0415"
FT                   /product="Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22590.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSLESGKCVVLEVLTPRGTNLKKFLDFTEKAWETGIDAFTVTD
FT                   MPMGRVRMAPWAVSHLLVESGKEVLMHFTRNTRNMIRIQSDLLGCHALGIENLLLLSGD
FT                   DPSHGDYPQTTSVNDVDILDLIRLTKLLNEGTDLAGNRMYGKTNFFVGGALNPFSEKDL
FT                   ERAKQKIEAGVDFLVTQPLFQRDVAQKIKEKLSTKILVSIAFFENAKQMNHFSGVPGIE
FT                   IPKEIIESAEKGDEHVKERSFEAVLRFVEETRNIVDGFYIVAVVKDLEKIRMVVEVAKG
FT                   "
FT   gene            414054..414482
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        414054..414482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0416"
FT                   /product="Vitamin B12 dependent methionine synthase,
FT                   activation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22592.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVELNPEEIKIPDNVLKAKLGFGKAREIPEHFREYVMKAYEEL
FT                   LKVAEPVVLWKDFETKGSLSFNDIEITGDLAKKHLSGSKIITVFLATLGKEVDKKIEEC
FT                   FKKGNDLLGFFIDGIASEMGGVRPQKGRLRSENETISP"
FT   gene            414517..414663
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        414517..414663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0417"
FT                   /product="Vitamin B12 dependent methionine synthase,
FT                   activation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22593.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSLNKEIVKLFKDEVDVDVLEDSYVLVPRKTITALVGWREKNE
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            414647..416953
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        414647..416953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0418"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydrofolate S-homocysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22594.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRREVAKMLSEKVLLLDGAYGTEFMKLGHEELPEELNIKAPEV
FT                   VFKVHRTYIESGSDAVLTNTFGATKMKLRKHGLENELDSIVRNAVRIARKAAGERLVFG
FT                   DIGPTGELPFPLGNTLFEEFYENFKETARIMVEEGVDGIILETFSDILELKAAVLAVRD
FT                   VSKDVFLIAHMTFDENGRSLTGTDPVNFALTFDELDVDALGINCSLGPEEILPIFQELS
FT                   QYTDKFLVVEPNAGKPILENGKTVYPLKPEDFAVHIDSYYEAGVNIFGGCCGTTPEHIK
FT                   LFRKVLGSRKPLPRKKKKIIAVSSPSKLVTFDHFVVIGERINPAGRKKLWKKMQEGNLD
FT                   VVANEAKDQVEKGAEVLDVNFGIESQVDPSYVEKVVQSLPYTASVPLSLDVQSLNLAER
FT                   SLRVYPGRPLFNSSKVTEKDLEEKINMLKKYGGVLIVLLMENDVPKTFEERKKNFEKAL
FT                   KILEEHRFLDRVLFDPGVLPLGAEGKPTEVLKTIEYISKMDFKTTVGLSNLSFGLPDRS
FT                   FYNTAFLVLGISKGLSSAIMNPLDENLMKTLDSTLVILEKKDLPKAEVREDKLVEAILS
FT                   GRREDVEKEVENLLKEKDPLSIIEEHLRPAMEKIGLLYDKGKIFLPQLILAAQTVKPVF
FT                   DKLASMLSSENQGETFVIATVKGDVHDIGKNIVASVIRSSGYRVVDLGKDVDTERIVEA
FT                   VEKEKPVALGLSAMMTTTVGRIKEVVESLKKKGLKVPVIAGGASLNEKLAKELGADYYA
FT                   KNASEAVKILKSLGR"
FT   gene            416943..418310
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        416943..418310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0419"
FT                   /product="tRNA modification GTPase trmE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22595.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDESMDTIVAVATPPGKGAIAILRLSGPESWDIVRKHFKTRSNI
FT                   VPRKAIHGWIRENGEDIDEVVVIFYRSPRSYTGEDMVEVMCHGGPFVVKKLLDVFLSAG
FT                   ARMAEPGEFTKRAFLNGKMDLTSAEAVRDLIEAKSEASLKLSLKNLKGGLRQFVETLRE
FT                   ELINVLAEIRVELDYPDDVETDVESVKTKIESIHERLKEELKKADAGIMLNRGLRMVIV
FT                   GKPNVGKSTLLNRLLKEDRAIVTDIPGTTRDVISEEIVIKGILFRVVDTAGVRSETRDL
FT                   VERLGIERTFQEIEKADIVLFVLDASSPLDDEDRLILERIKHKRYLVVINKVDIVERID
FT                   EEELKRKLGTDRHIVKISALKGEGLEKLEEAVYRETQEIFEKGSSSLITNLRQKQLLEN
FT                   VKKSLESAIESLKNKTPIDLVSIDLERALHVLDEVTGRSFREDLLDAIFSTFCVGK"
FT   gene            complement(418335..418607)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418335..418607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0420"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22596.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKELVDRVAKKAGAKKKDVKVILDAVLETITEALAKGEKVQLV
FT                   GFGSFEVRKAAARKGVNPQTKKPITIPERKVPKFRPGKALKEKVK"
FT   gene            complement(418788..420299)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418788..420299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0421"
FT                   /product="UvrABC system protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22597.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEADDLETIVVTTEKEALLLEANLIRKYRPKYNVRLKDTEFYPY
FT                   IRISNDDIPYVEIVKRRLKDGTYFGPYTTVRFVRDLLETLQRILGFRTCKFDLNRVKRP
FT                   CFLFHLKRCVGPCAGNVDQHEEAIEKLRDFLSGNMRDVFDYLRRKMELHSRMLDFENAA
FT                   KYRDLLLNLSSVLESQGVAFEEKINCDVVVHAQGLFVVLRVRDGYLIGKISFEMEGGNL
FT                   DDFIREYYVSGRGDVPNSLVVESDLEEMDYTSLGFQYVGKPRSQLEKDLLEKARKNLET
FT                   ELSMRGLKKEALKELMKLLNLKEFVYRIEGIDVSHLQGKHTVASLVVFEDGLPKKSEYR
FT                   RYRLNLERPDDYEAIREVVRRRYSKHPLPNLLFVDGGRGQVNAALEALKDLGKACPVVG
FT                   LAKKEEIIVTEDKDIVLPQDHPVLRLLIQVRDETHRFAVNYHRRRREKESLRSVLDEIP
FT                   GVGPIRKKKLLEHFGSIESIRSASVEEIARVIGSAEVARRILERL"
FT   gene            complement(420418..421140)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420418..421140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0422"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22598.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDRYLSNRGIGTRKEVRALIKHGRVTVNDRTVLDPAYKLSDKD
FT                   VVKVDGKVIDLPEKVYILFYKPAGYVTSTRDPHSETIMEFLPDIKGIFPVGRLDKDAEG
FT                   LLLVTNDGEFAHRVISPRWKVEKEYVVKVEGEITEDKLEKLRRGVSLRDGFFAKAKHVE
FT                   KISNDTVKIVITEGKYHQVKRMMAAVGLKTIHLKRVRIGGLRLPQEMKPGEYRFLSEEE
FT                   VRQVFEGNDQKEDRTGTG"
FT   gene            complement(421137..423017)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421137..423017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0423"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme gidA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22599.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDDDRVYDIIVVGAGHAGIEAALASARMGFRVLVLTVNPDTVG
FT                   WAPCNPAIGGPAKGVVVREIDALGGEMAKTTDETMINVRMLNVSKGPAVRALRAQIDKI
FT                   SYSRTMKRKLETNPNIVLRHGIVERLLVEKGKVVGVVDNYGIDYLGKAVIITTGTFLRG
FT                   KIFIGRSVFPAGRMGEFPAAKLTQSLIELGFEVGRFKTGTPARVLKRSINFSVMERQDT
FT                   SDEPLAFSFFSEPKVLPKDYPCWLTRTNPETHNIIRQYLEFSPLYGTVKLIEGVGPRYC
FT                   PSIEDKVIKFRDKESHQVFVEPEGRDTEEYYLNGLSTSLPYEAQIKMIRSVKGLENAII
FT                   TRPAYAIEYDYIDPRQLYPTLESKIVENLFFAGQVNGTSGYEEAAGQGLIAGINAALKL
FT                   RGEPPLILKRSEAYIGVLIDDLVTRGVDEPYRLLTSRAEYRLLLRHDNAHLRLAKHGYR
FT                   VGLIPKWFYEKVLSLERRVKEEIERLKKVVIKPSDRINDILMAEGTTPLKEATSLYQLL
FT                   KRPELSYEVLKRFDPNPIDDPEVAEQVEINVKYEGYIQKMFEEVAIFEKYESYEIPADI
FT                   DYDVVPNLSTEARDKLKRIRPRSIGQAMRIPGINPSDISNLIIYLDGRKK"
FT   gene            complement(423027..424127)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423027..424127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0424"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVTTTLELKDKVTIASKALAKKSVKPVLAGFLFEVKNGNFFIC
FT                   ATDLETGVKASVNCAEISGDARFVVPGDVLQKLVKVLPDETTELSLEGDNLVITSGSTV
FT                   FRITTMPADEFPDIAPAESGISFEIDTSLLEEMVEKVIFAAATDEFMRNLNGVFWELHK
FT                   GFLRLVASDGFRLALAEEQIENEEETNFLLSLKSMKEVQNVLNNTTEPTVVVRYDGRRV
FT                   SLTTNDVETVMRVVDAEFPDYRRVIPETFKTKVVVSKKSLQESLKRVMVIASKGSESVK
FT                   FEIEENTMRLVSRSPDYGEVIDELEVQKEGEDLIIAFNPKFIVDALRRIETEELEMNFV
FT                   DSTSPCQINPLDISGYIYIVMPIRLA"
FT   gene            complement(424141..425349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424141..425349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0425"
FT                   /product="Phosphate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILVVAGVLGFIMAFSIGANDVANSMATAVGARAITVRQAALIA
FT                   MFLEFLGAVMFGSHVSQTIVKGIVEIERIQPVELMYGSLSALIAASLWILIATNWGYPV
FT                   STTHSIVGGMLGFGIVAAGFDGINWKVFLFIVLSWIISPLLGGALSFVVFKLISFTIFH
FT                   TKNPKRSSVFAVPFFISLAIFTMASLFVRKTLKQPLSESLILGLVLAVVTFISLHLIVK
FT                   RLIRNSKNEYDVVENVFKRAQILTSCYVSFSHGANDVANAAGPIAAVMMVASTGVIPKT
FT                   VEIPFLALALGGIGISMGVFFLGQKVMETVGEKITTLTNSRGFTVDFSTATTVLLASSL
FT                   GLPVSTTHVVVGAVTGVGLARGLEVVNVGVLKNIVISWFLIVPTVAATSAGVYSILKLV
FT                   LKF"
FT   gene            complement(425363..426034)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425363..426034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0426"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22602.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIEKMIPEESPIQLLVGLARRGETAVVLLKDAIQDYFEKKFGE
FT                   GHLNRVIDLERDADQLKAKLKRIYQKIKYSYFEKDDFLYIVHKSDEILDIVRDVVIMLD
FT                   MNRVDDVPEEVKDRFLELVDSVLSTIRETVEAVEQLKVLAETDFSPIEEEKERREVFDV
FT                   SMEEREVDTISRDLGKKLYSLKNSMNPVDLIFLNKIARLVSKIADQGKDITKRINSAIL
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(426039..426794)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426039..426794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0427"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22603.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFDLVFNVLHGTFGEDGSLQSILDFLGVRYTGSDAFSSMLCFD
FT                   KLLAYRFLKDFVKIPNFVEVKEHIDSSPVGYPCVVKPRREGSSIGVFICESDEEFQRAL
FT                   KEDLPLYGSVIVQEYIPGREMTVSIIETEEGFKVLPILELRPKRRKFYDYIAKYTEGET
FT                   EFLLPAPLKPEEEQRVKETALRAFTEAGCRGFGRVDGIFFNGEFFFLEINTVPGLTELS
FT                   DLPASAKAAGIEFEELIDIIIKSAFLKGE"
FT   gene            complement(426859..428757)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426859..428757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0428"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKKKYIIVESPAKAKTIKGILGPEYEVFASMGHIVDLPKSKFG
FT                   VDLKNDFEPQFTVIKGKEKIVEKIKAISKVGEIFIASDMDREGEAIAWHVARLTNTLGK
FT                   RNRIIFSEITPRVIKEAVKNPRKIDMNKVHAQLARRILDRIVGYSLSPVLWKNFKSNLS
FT                   AGRVQSATLKLVCDREREILRFVPKKYHRVVVKFHGLEAEMITKEKTFLEEDVLKELQS
FT                   IEELVVEEKTVSRKKFSPPDPFKTSSLQQEAYAKLGFSVAKTMLLAQQLYEGVETKEGH
FT                   IAFITYMRTDSTRVSDYAKEAARELIEKDFGKEYIGTGRRKKSRTARIQDAHEAIRPTD
FT                   VFMTPEKISKYLNPDQRKLYELIWKRFFASQMKPSEYEETRFVLRSKDGKYRFKGSILK
FT                   RIFDGYERVWKTERNVGDFPFEEGEIVKPVEVEIKELETKPKPRYTEGTLVKEMERLGI
FT                   GRPSTYASTIKLLLSRKYVKKIRGYLYPTVIGSVVMDYLEKKYADIVDISFTAEMEKEL
FT                   DEVEQGKKTDKVVLQDFYRTFSKVFNENDRIIINYPTDQKCSCGKDMVLSFGRYGFYLK
FT                   CECGKSRSVRNDEVAVIENGKMFIGRKNDEDSTSDGGNVKRKRSLTEKRRKGKKSS"
FT   gene            complement(428750..429772)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428750..429772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0429"
FT                   /product="Metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKLGDLMPKDLLGQELFVQDLKDHINDNVEIVLKIRSKKLQE
FT                   TKDNKKFLIMTLEDRTGAVRAVDWYNAELNDQRLKEGSVVKVKGRVVFFENRIQINVEN
FT                   DYNAIRVLKKDEYDFSKFVAQSKKDLEVMKKKLFSLIDQIKDRDYKRLLRAFFVEDEEF
FT                   SEKFFKSPAGMRVHHAYIGGLLEHSLTVAEICREISRYYPVDRDLLITGALLHDVGKVR
FT                   EYVVTESGIDVTTEGELKGHISIGAMMVREKAKELGLPEKKVLEVEHIILSHHGELEWG
FT                   SPVVPKTIEALIVHHVENLDSKLARFFEIIENADSDQVWTEYDKNLKRRIFIRGEELNE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(429765..430145)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429765..430145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0430"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9KC60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9KC60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22606.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMTIRFRTPFWYKFALLALWVVSFDLTIFLLYKPLLALLRYLFL
FT                   ILDIIFGVWVLSIFKREIVVDQEADALRLGKKVFRLSSVKSVEKRALSVVFYFEDGTSF
FT                   VFPHPVEDFDFLKKLIVEKGSE"
FT   gene            complement(430164..430382)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430164..430382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0431"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22607.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAKRCEVCGKAPRSGNNVSHSNKKTGRWFRPNLQKVRVVLPDG
FT                   TIKRMRVCTSCLKAGKVKKYVGQVSEV"
FT   gene            complement(430427..430903)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430427..430903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0432"
FT                   /product="SsrA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSGWGERVKIVATNKKAYTDYEILETYEAGIVLTGTEVKSLRN
FT                   GSVNFKDSFCRFKDGELYLLNLHIPPYSHGGIHNHDPERPRKLLLHKRELKRLMGKVQE
FT                   EGITIVPLKIYFNDRGIAKVEIAVARGRKKYDKREAIKRREMERKIREYMKYSR"
FT   gene            complement(430881..431204)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430881..431204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0433"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22609.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWRAAEDLACDFLKKKGYRILERNYRTKYGEIDIIARCGKETVF
FT                   VEVKSGRGKVDPLERIDMKKVRNIEKAAKLYMLQKGLKGPVRVDFVRVTPKGIDHFEGL
FT                   WLG"
FT   gene            complement(431204..431410)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431204..431410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0434"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFQEILDYVELLSEVDVEGVEPMYTPVEDVAELRTGGPRFFEG
FT                   RDLIKKNFPEEKDGHIKVPGIHR"
FT   gene            complement(431457..431708)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431457..431708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0435"
FT                   /product="Carbon storage regulator like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22611.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLTRKVGERIVIGDDIVITVLKIEGNSVKIGIEAPKHVKILRE
FT                   ELYEELKNENVKAASVSKDDLKEVWKNDKGYKRPGPSS"
FT   gene            complement(431713..432726)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431713..432726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0436"
FT                   /product="DNA protecting protein DprA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLEIALLVHHGGFRFSELKPHLELEDFLENSDPKKAQRFRKKC
FT                   DEEEFERQKFLIEKYDVKLISFWDDSYPESLRRSKFPPAVLFVRGDDSLLRESCVGVVG
FT                   TRRPTGYGISVTKRFVRLLCERFVIVSGMALGIDSVAHRETLKSGGKTVAVLGAGVDVI
FT                   YPRSNEGLFYRILESGCVVSEYPMGTKPRKHHFPARNRIIAGLSKVIIVTEAPIKSGAL
FT                   ITAKFALENGRDVFAVPGDIDRKTSEGTNYLVRSGAYPLTDEEDLRLYFGIASKKDLSL
FT                   EPAQRTVYEYLKVSPKSVDDLVEELEWDVSEVLRVISELELMGLVEFTGGIYRTLG"
FT   gene            complement(432713..433015)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432713..433015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0437"
FT                   /product="Fe-S cluster domain protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22613.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELVVLYSTLLLAILGFGFGVFLAYSAQRFRVEEDPRVKMIVEV
FT                   LPGINCGACGFAGCEAYAKAIVKGQAETNRCLPGRPQGVEEKIKKILEEHKSDAS"
FT   gene            complement(433020..433595)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433020..433595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0438"
FT                   /product="Electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLLFFSAIFVNNFVLARFLGICPFLGVSKRLETATGMGIAVT
FT                   FVMTVSAAISWFLDRLLIATGLEFLRTIVFILVIASFVQFVELFLKKSSPDLYEALGIF
FT                   LPLITTNCAILGMVLLNSLMKLTFVEAVFHALGSGLGFALALVIFAGIREKLDLYDLPE
FT                   SFKGTAIALITAGLLSLAFMGFQGMVKL"
FT   gene            complement(433592..434194)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433592..434194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0439"
FT                   /product="Electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, E
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22615.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEFTKGFIKENPTYVQVLGMCPTLAVTTSAINGLGMGLATT
FT                   AVLTMSNVVISLIRKLVPEKIRIPIFIVVIASFVTMIDLLMHGFTYELWKTLGLFIPLI
FT                   VVNCIIMGRAEAFASKHGVFDSFLDGLGMGLGFTGSLVLLGSVREFFGNGTIFGYEIWK
FT                   VKIFLEILPPGAYITLGLLSALFSYVGLRRKKRGEAK"
FT   gene            complement(434191..434868)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434191..434868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0440"
FT                   /product="Electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, G
FT                   subunit precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIIKTGLILMIFTAISGLFLGFVYMGVKGKIQEADNAAKLDAI
FT                   KFVLKDPISGEYLVNEKTIEEVVKKTGIETIVLKEYREGTVLGPVYEFRTNGGKKAYVL
FT                   SGYAPGFGGNVTVVACFLETESGLMLNSVRVIDYSQETPGLGAKIGEEDIQKRFFPIPP
FT                   EGLKNGLKVDKDAGLPKGSPEELKQKGIVKVSDVMTGATITPRAVTVALNLMYRYLTEE
FT                   VLK"
FT   gene            complement(434865..435821)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434865..435821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0441"
FT                   /product="Electron transport complex, RnfABCDGE type, D
FT                   subunit precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLASAYAPHLRENDDVRKVMIDVLIALSPAVVGAAYFFGWYALF
FT                   LCVSGALLGELFDIFVMRYLRGIKEFVPDGSGAVTGLLLAMNVSTRLPFWAFLVGLVFA
FT                   LGLGKHAFGGLGQNVFNPALVGRAFLLISFPTYMTTWVVPGAGFWKSPADVMTAATPLA
FT                   LFKEHGVITSYWDLFIGNVGGSLGETSALLLLVGFLYLLLRKRVKIFIPISYIGTVFLF
FT                   SSIAYLVNPRFGDPLFHILSGGLMLGALFMATDMVTSPITAKGQLIFGVGCGVLTMAIR
FT                   LFGAYPEGVSFSILFMNALVPLIDRYTRPRIFGEVKE"
FT   gene            complement(435818..437125)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435818..437125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0442"
FT                   /product="Electron transport complex protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22618.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFKGGVHPPQLKDWTKEKPIEKMPLPQKVYVFLLNHAGSPSKA
FT                   LVSPGDEVKTGQIIGEPDGFISAYLHSPVTGKVIEIKKILHPVAGKPVEAVVIERTSDD
FT                   EWVRLETGDFERMSKEEILDVIKKAGVVGLGGAMFPTHVKLSPPPEKKIDTLIINGAEC
FT                   EPVLTIDHRMMLERAEDILQGILIMMKVLGVQKAVVGVENNKMDAYNHLKKVFKGYPVD
FT                   VALLKTKYPQGAEKQLIYAITRRKVPRGGLPMDVGVVVQNVGTCVAVKEAVVDGKPLVE
FT                   RGMTVSGDAVRDPKNLIVRIGTPVKDVLEYCGGIDERTERVILGGPMMGISITSLDTPV
FT                   MKGTSGITAFLPRKPQSQKPCIRCSECVQVCPMNLQPYLLYLLSTKRKYDEAVENGLMD
FT                   CIECGSCTYTCPSKIEHVRYIKLAKTVYRATRRGRK"
FT   gene            complement(437130..437981)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437130..437981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0443"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22619.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRASAGTLQKLEGKTAFSMDTAYLMLGERCVYNCLYCSQARSS
FT                   TSPSHFLSRVVWKEISGDLLDKLNVHFKRVCVQVVSQPGYRKALRSIVPRFTIPVSLSV
FT                   RPVSLEEVAEYFELGTDRVGIAVDVPRKDLFEKIRGGNYERHLSILEKASEMFPGKITT
FT                   HVIVGLGESDRDIIEFFLWTKERKITFSLFAFTPIKGTALEKKERPSLERYRRIQLSTY
FT                   LLEKDLITLKDIIFDQNGRIIDVRWSGEFPEEAFRTRGCPHCTRPYYNESPKGPVYNVH
FT                   WR"
FT   gene            complement(437978..438241)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437978..438241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0444"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22620.1"
FT                   /translation="MILETLFALLIVTMAFLMVCSVSVQARKRFVLYREREIAKRTAKG
FT                   VLMRIEAGQTVPGAYNGFEVSVRDGFIYLKKSGRVYRFEVEQ"
FT   gene            complement(438247..439275)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438247..439275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0445"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22621.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYFVKFRAISKLTSEVVQGYFLGKLNQVPEYDFFVVPGRYARK
FT                   YSVDLNGSFEDFLEDFRIKKEKALVEVAESPTLTDEFFDFWLIQSRRQNLRLIGSELFR
FT                   LTENGDHEALRVFISDILREWSEKVDVEVVATPLNFEDVSLEAVKQHFEELSTEAVFSV
FT                   LQREDLKNLPEIFPVLDPLNGVTIKEIDVEDVVDFVILNYGNGGVSEKFKNFLKERFGT
FT                   ENVASLPGKLISKELIKTKSGNFYLLKVEFDEGIYGKAIVSPNLKIKYGENRVKTSDEE
FT                   WMEKIGEILEGEKASKEEKKPPSRKYAQPVQAVTSSDFFLAFVLALLVMGILLILSYLL
FT                   FS"
FT   gene            complement(439279..440550)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439279..440550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0446"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22622.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVVAMILAGGQGTRLGVLTERIAKPAVPFGGKYRLIDFTLSNC
FT                   VNSGIYRVGVLTQYRPHVLAKHIGIGRPWDLDRKDGGVEILPPYVGRNESDWYKGTANA
FT                   VYQNLEFLEENDAELVLVLSGDHVYAMNYNDLIDYHLLKGADGTIACMEVPLEEASRFG
FT                   IMITDVEGRIVDFEEKPPKPRSNLASLGIYVFNYEFLKRVLIEDENDPNSSHDFGKDVI
FT                   PKILRENKGSLYAFRFDGYWRDVGTIRSYWEANLELVLPVPPFNLYDPNWRFFTHSEEM
FT                   PPAYVAPEARTSTSLISEGAEVYGEVTNSVIFQGVRIGKGTVVKNSVIMTRTEIGENCY
FT                   LENVIVAENVKIGNNVKMGVGEDAKSKLDPKIYTGLLTVVGMNSTIPDDVVIGKNCVIG
FT                   VGVKPEDFKTKKLESGDFVLPREE"
FT   gene            complement(440562..441683)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440562..441683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0447"
FT                   /product="Glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase, GlgD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMRVLGLILAGGKSDRLWPLTKVRASAAVPVFGKYRAIDFTLS
FT                   NMVNSGIRKVGILTQYNPRSLMDHLGAGKEWDLDRKSGGLFILQPYVGPNREVWYRGTA
FT                   DAIFQNMTILRRGEEDHVLIGSGDHIYKMIYKDMFNYHLKKGADITLLVKELDETYNLS
FT                   EYGIVQLDQDMRVVEIEEKPAKPKGNIAFLGVYFLNKELLKELLYATVPQGKYDFLLDV
FT                   VIPNLDKLKVYAYRFDGYWRNVKKGIREYYRINMDILKKEVRDELFYKNGKVYTKLKDL
FT                   PPPKFTSTAVVENSLIADGSVIAGTVRNSVVFRNVRIKVGAVVENSIIMENTVVEEGAV
FT                   LRNVIIDKNCIVREGRVVEGSGDLPVFEKRAVL"
FT   gene            complement(441710..442246)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441710..442246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0448"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22624.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTYHLEKWQDREIIRLELMEGKFKGVSSIVPERSLGENYKIVV
FT                   AVLEEYEGFLKEAKSAQIFGLFEKLEEHFPEHPKVLFSLSCAMLDLFSKRYGVSFEEML
FT                   DVPERTVEEVERADVLVFPEAVGHVFRVAGFLSAMRSVGERVFLVIREYPDPVTNSILN
FT                   LLKKLSNGFVEGSWG"
FT   gene            442310..443782
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        442310..443782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0449"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanyl-D-glutamate--LD-lysine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISTIASILKDQILKVNAPMDLEISGISNHTSRVKKGDLFICRK
FT                   GEKFDSHEIIPEVIEKGAVAVVVEREVNFDAPSILVFDSRYFEAKLASLFFEDPWKDTL
FT                   TFGITGTNGKTTTTLMIYHMLTSMGVKGSALTTVLKNVLGKTYYEDITTPDAITVLSAM
FT                   KENKDGGGRFFALEVSSHALVQKRVEGVRFDVGIFTNISRDHLDFHGTFENYLKAKLHL
FT                   FDLLKDDGFAVLNESLSDALHRRVRKVTFGTSRNANYRLGNIEVSWEGTSFVLETPDGF
FT                   LKVFTRAIGDFNAYNAAAAIAALHQLGFDPKELAESLESFTGVEGRFEVVKAAKKSGFN
FT                   VIVDFAHSPDALEKLLKNVRKISKGRVIVVFGAGGNSDRGKRPMMSRVVSELADVMILT
FT                   TDDPRGEDPEQIMEDLIKGVDKNKPYLVLFDRKEAIETALTIANRGDTVVVAGRGHERY
FT                   QIIDDEKKIPFHDREVIEEILREKLRGRKFVQ"
FT   gene            443779..445062
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        443779..445062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0450"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELLGRRFVLNSKEVKEGDVFVAVKGKRFDGHDFIDEALKRGAH
FT                   AVIAERAVVHSDRIVLVKNTVETLAELARLKLNDSPKTIIGITGSNGKTTTKEILYELL
FT                   KRRRNVFKTPGNMNTEYGLPLSILNEYGGEEILVLEMAANKKGDIAHLCSIAPPDVAVL
FT                   LNVGSAHLEFFKSRENIMEAKLEIVKHSKKDSAVVTFFDDGDLRKKVPVLRENVLFFGT
FT                   KGGDVVLEDWWYYENSTISEYRMFGSSFTIKLPGFWNRGQLLNLAASLCVMKVLGEKVD
FT                   VLELSNLKAVPGRFNVKEVEGVRIIDDTYNASPEAFQMAIEALLKFPGRKFAVVGAMKE
FT                   LGEESKKFHEMLGKQLDALDGVYVFSTEPEAGWIKTRKKVLETDSAEEIARDLYTRVRK
FT                   GDTVLFKASRAVRIERVLEIFERELKKG"
FT   gene            445059..445967
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        445059..445967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0451"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAASFLLNLLIYPFLINLFRKKSVGQYIRKEGPDLHGYKEGTPT
FT                   MGGILFVLIGLLFGVLSKENGVILTGAFLFFLIGFLDDFLSIAKKNSTGLRAYQKALLQ
FT                   IAAASVVIAFSQPETAVDFFGIKLEMGAWYYLLALIVIVGSSNAMNLTDGLDGLAGWVY
FT                   ISGAIPYWFFLKEKGFSENIIILLSAGVLAFLIFNSKPARIFMGDTGSIALGGTLGVVS
FT                   VLTKTEFYLIVFFPILVVETLSVILQILSFKLFKRRIFRMAPLHHHFELLSWEEEKIVA
FT                   VFTIFNLISSLIALEVFGVIG"
FT   gene            445964..447262
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        445964..447262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0452"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22628.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGLLGFGKSNRALLDYLLENGEAEIFVSEEKRLDDDTKSYLRK
FT                   CGVDFEEEGNTEKLLDCDVVYVSPGVKPRSDIVKKLLAGGVNISTELQFFLDRADKEKV
FT                   IGITGTNGKSTSAALMHHALSHRGLKVFLGGNFGTPAVEALREDYDYYVLEVSSFQLFW
FT                   CERPRVSRFVLLNISEDHLDWHSSFKEYLNSKLKPAFFQEEKDTFVYNKNIETLEDLSR
FT                   VKPKKIPFWTEDTFVEENRLVLQGKSFPLPGSYPLQMKENILAVSVLYNELFGDVEGFL
FT                   DSLRSFKPLPHRMEFLGKIKGRSFYNDSKATSTHAVLGALSNFDRVILIMCGIGKNENY
FT                   SVFIERARPRIKHLIVFGEIYRDLRPFLSNVPYSIVSDLEEAFRKALEVSEEGDVILFS
FT                   PGGASFDMYENYAKRGEHFREIFERYKKEEGES"
FT   gene            447259..448350
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        447259..448350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0453"
FT                   /product="Cell cycle protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22629.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKSLVFFIIVLLCVGFMALSSFEMMQDYIRPTSERSVILNHLL
FT                   KLTVALAFFVVFLYTDHRLLFSKQVIVGGYILSLVLLMIVLILPGGETGAHRWIDLGYF
FT                   SFQPSELVKIYTILFLAWYVEKNQLYMKRLFRGFLKPLLLVSPFLFLILVEPDFSTFVL
FT                   LLLTVLLTLYVAETRGVYVLTFFLIGVISFIYMYRMGILDNILRSYQMQRIVSYLKGNV
FT                   SEQVMRAVEAIRSGGAVGKGLVLGEEKLFVPVVTSDFILAIVGEELGYIGLGVVLFSFY
FT                   GLIHSLVKVVSRMQPMLSVKTFISGFAILIMLQVMVNVGVISGIFPVTGVTLPLVSYGG
FT                   SSLLATMIGFGIVGNMILESERE"
FT   gene            448347..449366
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        448347..449366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0454"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)
FT                   pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22630.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVAAAGGGTGGHLYPLLAILETLSKDVETKVLFFAVKGKIDEK
FT                   VVKQEHPEYEVVTLDVRGLFRPLYHPKNFWRAAKVVNAILKAKKELLRFKPDVIVLTGG
FT                   YISGVVGLAAKNMGVPIFLHEQNVVPGLAVKTVAKYARKIFVSFERTREFLTEWKDRVL
FT                   FTGCPVRETKEEVDLEDFVLVLGGSLGSDLINSLMEEVYRRISCIRFVHSTGSRRWAER
FT                   LSVFPNVTAHPYIENMSSFWKKARASISRAGASTIGEMIYYGVPGVLIPWEGSAESHQL
FT                   ENALEAERLGYAIVVREKEATPQKIIEAIDKTMKKGKIEKMKENPATIISREILGEIR"
FT   gene            449363..450736
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        449363..450736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0455"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHFVGIGGIGMSALALHEFFSGNEVYGSNIEETERTTYLKKLK
FT                   IPVFIPHSEENWFDPDVLVKTPAVHEDNPEIIRARKENVPVENRLSYFKVILKRENREE
FT                   FAVTGTDGKTTTTAMIAHVLKELNRSPTAFLGGIMDSLEHGNYESGKGPVVYELDESEE
FT                   TFSEFSPNYLIITNARGDHLENYANSISRYRAAFERISRNSDLVITFAEDELTSHLGNV
FT                   TFGVRKGMYTLEMRSASRSGQRAIIEKNRKRYAELKLRIPGFHNILNALAVTALFDSLG
FT                   YDLEEVLKALERFPGVRRRFSISYHDPENNIYVVDDYAHTPEEIKNLLQTAKEVFENEK
FT                   VVVIFQPHRYSRLEREDGNFARALQLADEVIVTEVYDAFEEKRPNVSGKIIWDSLMNLG
FT                   KEAKFVDDLSRLNSVIVPRDNTVFLFVGAGDIIHYSKKFVETLQSSTNSPSRVSGSKR"
FT   gene            complement(450688..451164)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450688..451164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0456"
FT                   /product="Phosphodiesterase, MJ0936 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22632.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLILSDSHDNMKVLERVENLIVEKKVKRVFHCGDFVAPFVLGKL
FT                   LKEGVEFHGVFGNNDGEVLLLHRRSDGRIVKPPSVVEADGLKVVMMHEPILIETIANSQ
FT                   EYDLVLYGHTHRIDVRKVGKTLVINPGELCGYLTGRSTVYLFDPETREGELVEL"
FT   gene            complement(451169..452029)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451169..452029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0457"
FT                   /product="Auxin Efflux Carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22633.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFPIVILIGYLTKRFFEKETGKILSKLVVNFTLPAAVFYSLTTA
FT                   RFHFSKFAFTATGVLSNLVLISVALLVFSRIEDPRVRIPIVLSFVGFNTGLFMYPLAES
FT                   LWGVDSVVNYALFDLGNSFFIFGVGKAVAERSGVKGVLKVFEFPPFLVLMLSLILNQFG
FT                   FYPPGIVLKVAQTIKNANAFLVFFLVGYYLSFKSVFRKARLIAVAGVVKYLLGFIVSFF
FT                   AVRMFTLSSFEKMNLFLSPLLPSAIMTLVYSIEKDYDSELASGLITFSTIVSSAIILLT
FT                   DRFWG"
FT   gene            complement(452088..453725)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452088..453725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0458"
FT                   /product="NADP-reducing hydrogenase, subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITVLVSVDSNSVLMGARHFLNYLRDLVRDHNLSDFVDVLETG
FT                   SMGVYPEGVIVSILPDDVYYVVKSENDVKRIFEEHILKGRRIPDLEISRDQIKGTVEVE
FT                   RVSEETRIVLKNVGEIDPTRIEEYIARDGYFALAKALQMKPEEIIEEIKRSGLRGRGGA
FT                   GFPTGLKWEFTYKASSDQKYVLCNADEGEPGTFKDRLIMEGDPHSLIEGMIIAGYAVGA
FT                   RKGYIYIRGEYYSSIEILKRAIEQAYEYGFLGENILGTGFSFDLKIRLGAGAYVAGEET
FT                   ALIESIEGKPARPRLKPPYPPTFGLFGKPTVVNNVETFVNVPRIILNGADWFRKFGTES
FT                   SPGTKVFSLVGNVVRKGIVEVPMGVTVRDLIFKFGGGVEKGKRLKLVQTGGSAGTFIGP
FT                   DKLDVPLDFDSYAKYGVSLGSGVILVADESHCAVDLALTVMRFFEHESCGKCTPCREGT
FT                   RIAVEILERISRGEGRKEDLDLLRKVAENAGETSFCGLGQSIPVPLLSIVNNFEDEFRA
FT                   HIESKECPAGVCEFKKKKATRKISVKNR"
FT   gene            complement(453722..454234)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453722..454234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0459"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase, E subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22635.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNCEIFDEGGRYMREAIVEIIRKAKESAEERDILINTLHEIQKR
FT                   FENFIPPEAAEIVSEELNVPLSKVYEVLTFYTMFSTKPKGKYVIRVCESLPCHVENGRE
FT                   VVKALKETLKIDFGQTTPDNMFTLEMTSCLGLCGVAPVIMVNDEYYGNMTPEKVKNLIN
FT                   RLRGEEK"
FT   gene            complement(454264..454941)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454264..454941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0460"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFHYAVILNSLGVLLGAFIGAIFKKKIPQKLHEILFTVIGLTTL
FT                   GIGVRMIIQGNDFLLILLSLVAGGVIGELLKIEDRIENLGRRFKDSHGFAESFLASSLL
FT                   FLVGPMTIIGSINIGVSGNAELILIKTVLDTVSAVVLTATLGSGVFLSAFSVFIVQGLL
FT                   VVFARSLTFLTGDVFIADFVGTGGIMILGLGIRILELKRVRVGNLLPALVLIPFFDWLK
FT                   NLF"
FT   gene            complement(454938..455882)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454938..455882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0461"
FT                   /product="Putative 1-aminocyclopropane-1-carboxylate
FT                   deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22637.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRIDLAIKPTPVQFLRKVSAEYGFDLYIKRDDLTELLGSGNKI
FT                   RKLEYLMGDALKQGATTIFTSGGLQSNHARATAYVSRKLGLKPVLFLRKGEKVLNGNLL
FT                   LDMLFGAEIVEVSSEEYENIDEIFLEYKKEKEKRGEKVYIIPEGGSNALGALGYFNMVM
FT                   ELKDQIDVESFEAIVCAVGSGGTIAGISAALSFLGYRVPVIGVNVTTKNADYFVEKVKK
FT                   IVRDMGKLGVEAKEPRFEIVDSFRGPAYAVPSDEDVNVIKEIATKEAIVLDPVYTSKAF
FT                   RGTLEMFRSSGKRILFVHTGGIFGVFAQSGRLV"
FT   gene            455927..456634
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        455927..456634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0462"
FT                   /product="Biotin--(Acetyl-CoA carboxylase) synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22638.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGEKIISFETIDSTNQFLKEHFSKYPSGTVVVALEQTSGYGRNK
FT                   RRWYSARGGLWFSVLFKPRKQVDTTFYTRVFSVAIVKALETFKVHADIKWPNDIYVRGR
FT                   KLAGILTEGIFEGKKPLALIVGVGMNVNNEIPDELKTRAISLKEILGREIPLMKLLELI
FT                   LKNARVLFRRYTKKKEALTRIWKRHLLQKEGDIVTFSENNQEKIGKILKILPDHLLVET
FT                   DEGVRKVYSLSPH"
FT   gene            complement(456833..457675)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456833..457675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0463"
FT                   /product="Putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22639.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLKRRPVFVIIFNMKIEVVNVTHIFYRGTPLERIALRDIDLTIE
FT                   EGECLLVAGNTGSGKSTLLQIIAGLIEPTGGQVLYDGRQRKGYEVRKHIGIAFQYPEDQ
FT                   FFAETVFDEIAFAVRNFYPDEDPVPFVKRAMEFVGLNFDEFKDRVPFFLSGGEKRRVAI
FT                   ASVIVHEPDVLMLDEPLVGLDREGKGDLLRVIEKWKKLKRTVVIISHDIETVIKHVDRV
FT                   VFLENGRKIFDGSREDFLREIDVHYLTTRLRTMRRLLLSGEDPFSMGDEELIDRVYRI"
FT   gene            457698..459311
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        457698..459311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0464"
FT                   /product="Flagellar M-ring protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRMNLFEQIKNLWKKIFDLWNSMPRERRFLVGGIAAALIISIV
FT                   LFAIIAATPHYRLLVAGLSEEEAGTIIQKLEEMNIPYKVSPGGDIYVSDKYNVYELRMK
FT                   LASEGILGGTRQGFSILSENSFGATSFDKQVKYQIALQQELERSIMTIRGVKDARVHLV
FT                   LPKYTYYVRGEMAEPRASVLVVLEPGAELTREQVRGIVELVSGAVEGLKPENVRVVDNY
FT                   SRSLSDMLESDEETFLASSKLELKQQLEKYYENKLKKALESVFGPGRVEVIPDVSLNWT
FT                   KIETEMKRYEAPARREGLVRSQETETERSQNLPVSGGEVGTESNIPPLSYPSVSGEGTS
FT                   TYERTHTITNYELNEIYQKILQNHEGEISSLSVAVIIDASSTVLQSNNNWNDVINDLVE
FT                   KGIGSVTSSASFSVAVAFLPFDRTIERTLQRELEQIQARKRFTMYSLGIAILGFLTFLL
FT                   MYILIVQIRRIRARKLAEERRRKLEEEIKEVLQEEMKEEKELSPEEKELMELIEELENI
FT                   FSRSPADIAEIVRLWFFERG"
FT   gene            459316..460323
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        459316..460323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0465"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch protein fliG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22641.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERKLDGKRKAAVLLVALGPEKAAQVMKHLDEETVEQLVVEIAN
FT                   IGKVSQEEKKQVLEEFLNLAKAKEMISEGGIEYAKRVLEKAFGPEKARKIIERLTASLQ
FT                   VKPFSFIKDTDPVQLVNFLQGEHPQTIAVVLSYLDPPVAAQILGALPENLQSEVLKRIA
FT                   LLERTSPEVVKEIEKNLEKKISGFVSQTFSKVGGVDTAAEIMNNIDRSTEKKIMDKLAQ
FT                   EDPELADEIRRRMFVFEDILKLDDRSIQLVLREVDTRDLALALKGASDELKEKIFRNMS
FT                   KRAAALLKDELEYMGPVRIKDVEEAQQKIINVIRRLEEAGEIVIARGGGEELIM"
FT   gene            460325..461032
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        460325..461032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0466"
FT                   /product="Flagellar export/assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22642.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKDEIFYIDLPKKIKTEEKESKESREVKEDPRKQFNRIKEQI
FT                   ISQAREEARKIVEEAEKRAEEILKSASEEAERLKLEVERLLEEKRKEKQKFSEYILSLK
FT                   KQIQMQIHQKLEEILPDIVEVLRVLFRKILEKEMDESVVVRKLRSALSKVAGIENVKIK
FT                   IHPEDLDKVDLKELKGKQVIPDPNVEKGGVILETEYDVLDKTFSYQWKLVEDIFEEVVG
FT                   FERPSQRIEEKAD"
FT   gene            461013..462308
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        461013..462308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0467"
FT                   /product="Flagellum-specific ATP synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLTEEDFNRFNGRVTRVVGLTVESHGPDAFLGEMCKISLQNG
FT                   KNALAEVVGFKEGNVVLMPYEDVSGLKMGCEVIRTNRVLEIGVGRNMIGRIFDGLGRPL
FT                   DGRSFVPEARYPLTNSPPHPLKRKRIKDPLSVGVRAIDGFITIGKGQRIGIFAGSGVGK
FT                   STLLGMIARNTTADVCVLALIGERGREVREFIERDLGEEGLKRSILVVSTSDQPALARV
FT                   KSLLTATSIAEYYRDLGYDVLLMVDSLTRWAMAQREVGLAIGEPPTTRGYPPSVFAGLP
FT                   KILERAGNSDRGSITAVYTVLVEADDFNEPISDTVRSIVDGHIVLSRRLAESNHYPAID
FT                   VLASVSRLMNDVVSEEHKEAANRLRSLLASYESAKDLIEIGAYKKGTNPLVDKAIEMQE
FT                   DINAFLRQGIFEKSSFEETVQRLFELSSRSLD"
FT   gene            complement(462291..464303)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462291..464303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0468"
FT                   /product="Glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTALLEVGLEELPASEFYNILEQLETRTRELLKANRIQCDSIEV
FT                   FVGSRRFGVLLRGLPEKQEGFVEEKKGPPLNVAYDSKGAPTRALEGFLRKNNATFEDII
FT                   EKDGYVYISRKIEGKAVEEVLPEVFEDLVMGMSFKKPMRWGTGEYEYVRPVHWIVAMLD
FT                   DRVLNLTLFGLRASHVSYGKRYHSGALKINTPEEYYEVLKSGYVMASHEERKKSVLKQL
FT                   EDFERTYGMKVERDEALIAEIVAMTEYPRILVGQFDQKYLELPEEIIVTAVKHHQRAFV
FT                   AHKDGLTNFFVAFQDGPQSSENVVKGYERVINARLEDARYYFHKDLEMSLGEMNERLKG
FT                   IVFQERLGTLYDKVERIVKISRKICGELKFPEDFTEKVLKVASLCKADIASKVVYEFPE
FT                   LQGVMGRIYALKEGMDEELAFAIEDHYSENPETVIGSVLGMADRLDTIVGNFAIGNIPT
FT                   SSKDPYGLKGKADTVFRIVRKNEWDVSLEELLNFAASLVGFHLSNDLEEFFSSRFYQFL
FT                   INEIGVSYDVARAVNHLWKKPLRGTLAAEALQNISERPEFQDLFVGFERVHNITKKHDS
FT                   REFDGALFEKEEEKRLMNKFFEVKEKVLKALERLNYEEALQYLIELKPYIDEYFDNVFV
FT                   MVNRDDLRMNRLGFLKNIDDLFMMIGDMSHLVKRT"
FT   gene            complement(464284..465144)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464284..465144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0469"
FT                   /product="Glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22645.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLQDVIMKLNEFWASRGCLLEQPYDLEVGAGTFHPATFFGSLRK
FT                   GPWKVAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQRYFQYQVIIKPSPENSQELYLESLEYLGVNLR
FT                   EHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGVGWEVWLDGMEITQFTYFQQIGGISLREIPLEITYGLER
FT                   IAMYLQGVDNVFEVKWNEHVKYGDVFLENEREFSFFNFEEANVELLFRHFDEFESEFYR
FT                   LIEKKLYLPAYDYVLKCSHTFNLLDARGAISVSQRQTYVKRIQAMARKVARVFLEVQEH
FT                   ENSPA"
FT   gene            complement(465148..465525)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465148..465525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0470"
FT                   /product="Protein synthesis inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22646.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETSRAPKAIGPYSQAIVVGNMMFVSGQIPVDPETGEIVEGTIE
FT                   KKTERVLENLKAILEAGGFSLEDVVKVTIFTTSIEFFSKVNEVYSRYFSSHKPARSFVA
FT                   VAQLPKNVEIEIEAIAVKEGE"
FT   gene            complement(465500..466960)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465500..466960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0471"
FT                   /product="glycine dehydrogenase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDKSKRGRRAFTIPERDVPEYPLSERFSRRTPLKLPEVSEPD
FT                   VVRHYTELARKNYAVDVGIYPLGSCTMKYNPKLNERTANLPGFRNVHPLQPEETLQGCL
FT                   QLMYELKAMLCEITGMDDMTLQPAAGAHGELTGMLIVKKFFDDRKDTKRKKVLVPDSAH
FT                   GTNPASASMVGFEVVEIKSKNGMVDVEDLRKHLDDEVAAVMLTNPNTLGLFERDILKIA
FT                   ELTHNCGALLYYDGANLNAIMGKVKPGDMGFDIVHLNLHKTFSTPHGMGGPGSGPVGVK
FT                   RHLVDFLPFPNVEKEGNLYRLTVPKKTIGRVRSFFGNFPVLVKAYSYILMMGRDGLEKV
FT                   SEMAVLNANYLKKKISRFLKVPYDGFCMHEFVASAEEVFKKTGVRTLDIAKRILDYGVH
FT                   PPTVYFPLIVPEALMIEPTETESKETLDRYAEILEKVIKEAFENPDVLKNAPHRTPVRR
FT                   VNEVLASRKPVFRWRGKYEAGDRNQQGT"
FT   gene            complement(466957..468273)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466957..468273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0472"
FT                   /product="glycine dehydrogenase subunit 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22648.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHPYIPHTEEDIREMLDFIGVSSVDDLFSEVPVSTRSSLNLPK
FT                   SQDEFTVFAHLKGISRKNADLEEYTVLLGAGIYRRYVPSVVYDLAMKPEFLTAYTPYQA
FT                   EISQGTLQSLFEYQTMVCELTGMEVANASMYDGATALAEAVLMCFRLTGKEKVLVARSV
FT                   HPEYREVLGTYLKTRGFRIEEMGYDDTGRVVLEDIDDETAAVVVQYPNFFGVIEDLEYV
FT                   RKKTQNTMMVVVVEPVSLAILEPPGNFGADVVVGEGQSLGIPMWLGGYSLGIFATREKY
FT                   VRQMPGRLIGETVDAEGNASYTMILQTREQHIRRAKATSNICSNHAHAALIAAVYLSVM
FT                   GPEGLKEVAKRSYDAAHYLQEKLEERGFRKKFSGDFFNEFVFEVPEDYPERWKKMMGKK
FT                   ILGPLPLERMYPELGNVALACATEMTTRDDIERFLEAMK"
FT   gene            complement(468293..468667)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468293..468667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0473"
FT                   /product="Glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKKYTRTHEWVEIEGKMATVGITNHAQEELGDVVYVDLPEVGK
FT                   EVKKGDVVASIESVKAAADVYAPLSGKITEVNERLESEPELINKDAEGEGWIFKMEIAD
FT                   ESELSDLLDEQAYREFCEQK"
FT   gene            complement(468664..469755)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468664..469755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0474"
FT                   /product="Aminomethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTPLYERHVALGAKMVDFAGWIMPLYYSSIFEEVMAVRKSVGV
FT                   FDVSHMGEIVVEGQETVDFVNFLVTNDFSAIPEGKAMYTVMCNETGGIVDDLVVYRISH
FT                   EKAIMVVNAANIEKDYEWIKVHAKNFNVEVRNVSDETALVAFQGPKSQETLQRVVDIDL
FT                   EGIGYYSFQWGRLDGERVLVSRTGYTGEDGFELMMNAESAAKIWDTLVEIAGNVDGKPA
FT                   GLGARDVCRLEASYLLYGQDMDESTNPFEVGLSWVVKMNKDFVGKEALLKLKEKVERKL
FT                   VALELSGRRIARKGYTVLKEGKEVGKITSGNFSPTLGKSIALALVSRCVKTGDRLEVVF
FT                   PGKNVEAHVVKKPFYRGSVRREA"
FT   gene            complement(469733..469990)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469733..469990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0475"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSVRRFQSLEWSVLIEGSELEIRMVEDLLKENDIPYVIETCDD
FT                   VTPRAIFGSSALVQVKVPKDLLEKAKKILEGIQDEEDPSL"
FT   gene            470120..471079
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        470120..471079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0476"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAVLTSGGDAPGMNAAVRAVVRYGIKNGLEVIGVRRGYSGLI
FT                   DGDFVKLEYKDVAGITEKGGTILRTSRCEEFKTEEGREAAAKQLKKHGIEGLVVIGGEG
FT                   SLTGAHLLHEEHNIPVVGIPATIDNDIGLTDMCIGVDTCLNTVMDAIQKLKDTASSHER
FT                   AFIVEVMGRHSGYIALMAGLVTGAEAIIIPEIPVDYSQLADRILQERRRGKINSIIVVA
FT                   EGAASAYTVARHLEYRIGYETRITILGHVQRGGSPTAFDRRLALSMGVEAVEALLDGEA
FT                   DVMIALQGNKFVRVPIMEALSTKKTIDKKLYEIAHLLS"
FT   gene            471086..472498
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        471086..472498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0477"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVVRSTKIVCTVGPRTDSYEMIEKMIDLGVNVFRINTSHGDWN
FT                   EQEQKILKIKDLREKKKKPVAIMIDLAGPKIRTGYFEKEFVELKEGQIFTLTTKEILGN
FT                   EKIVSVNLSTLPKDVKKGDTILLSDGEIVLEVLETTDTDVKTVVKVGGKITHRRGVNVP
FT                   TADLSVESITDRDREFIRLGTLHDVEFFALSFVRKPEDVLKAKEEIRKHGKDVPIISKI
FT                   ETRKALERLEDIIKVSDAVMVARGDLGVEIPIEEVPIVQKEIVKISKYYSKPVVVATQI
FT                   LESMIEHPYPTRAEVTDIANAIFDGADALLLTAETAVGKYPLEAIKVLSKVAEEVEKKS
FT                   EFFRTLEYDTNDISEAISHACWQLSSSLKAKLIITPTISGSTAIRISKYNVSQPIVALT
FT                   PEEKTYYRLSIVRKVIPVLAERCSQELEFIEKGLKKVEEMGLVEKGDLVVLTSGVPGKV
FT                   GTTNTIRVLKVE"
FT   gene            472511..473137
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        472511..473137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0478"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase of the beta-lactamase
FT                   fold-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITWFGHACFSLEIEGITIVTDPFDESVGYPIPNVTASVVTESH
FT                   QHFDHNAHHLVKGNFRLINSPGSYTVDGVKIKGVETFHDSSHGRERGKNIAFVFEGEGL
FT                   RVCHLGDLGHVLTPSQVEEIGKVDVLLVPVGGTYTIGPREAKEVSELLEAKLIIPMHYK
FT                   TKYLKFNLLPVDEFLKLFEKYERVGNILELFEKPTERKIVVMEVQ"
FT   gene            473134..473649
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        473134..473649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0479"
FT                   /product="Hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22655.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKVLIDEETLKKRVKELAQEIEEYYKDKTDTIHAVCILKGSIH
FT                   FFSDLVLNMRNLNVKYSFIHVSSYQGTSSTGRIRVKSWIDESIHDEYVLLVEDIVDTGL
FT                   TLQHIVRYLKKYNPRDFKIVTLIEKTVHDHGVPLDFVGFRVGDKFLVGYGLDVDEKFRN
FT                   LPYIGYVE"
FT   gene            473639..473743
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        473639..473743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0480"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22656.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNKGFILIFALVVLSIVSFIILQILYILSFLVG"
FT   gene            473792..476044
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        473792..476044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0481"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22657.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDQIDEKKILQLHRELDDPLLENEDLKNKLRAFVDYVREIPHL
FT                   PEPRKRYRVGKTFEMIEKLRKWYLIEYLNCSSAEKIDLSTDVQYARGVGPGRKKKLKKL
FT                   GIETLKDLLEFFPRDYEDRRKVLKLNELIPGRKVTTQGKISSVEKKKFQNMNILVAVLS
FT                   DGLMHVLLKWFNQDFLLTQLKQLVGKEVFVTGTVKLNPYTGQYEIHNAEVLPKEREIIR
FT                   RIFPIYRLTSGISQKQMRRIFEENIPSLCCSLEETLPERIIKKRNLLSIKDAYYGMHFP
FT                   KTLHHLEKARERLAYEELFTLQLAFQKVRREREKHGGIPKKIEGRLAEEFIKSLPFQLT
FT                   GAQKRAHEEIRKDMISEKPMNRLLQGDVGSGKTVVAQLAILDNYEAGFQAAFMVPTSIL
FT                   AIQHYRRTMESFSRFDIRVALLIGATSPSEKEKIKSGLKNGQIDLVIGTHALIQEDVHF
FT                   KNLGLVIIDEQHRFGVRQREALMNKGRMVDTLVMSATPIPRSMALAFYGDLDVTVIDEM
FT                   PPGRKEVQTILVSMDRVNEVYEFVRQEVMKGGQAFIVYPLIEESDKLSAKSAVEMYEYL
FT                   SREVFPEFRVGLMHGKLSQEEKDRVMMEFAEGRYDILVSTTVIEVGIDVPRANVMVIEN
FT                   PERFGLAQLHQLRGRVGRGGQEAYCFLVVGDVGEEAMERLRFFTLNTDGFKIAEYDLKT
FT                   RGPGEFFGLKQHGMSGFKVANLYKDLKLLEWAREDVREIDVDKIDLPEEIKLIEVG"
FT   gene            complement(476028..476729)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476028..476729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0482"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22658.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVETLLRVENLKKDYDGVTVIEDWNLEVKKGEKVALLGPSGCG
FT                   KTTFLRIIAGLESFHGRVEIFTERIGYVFQDPRLIPWKTVMENLRLIRDDPERIRFFLE
FT                   KVGLEGVEGHYPWQLSEGMKQRVNFVRAFLVEPDLLLLDEPFDALDLKTKIRVMNLLME
FT                   QWEGRNFSIIFVTHDVKEAVFIADRIFFLSGRPSRLVDEVTLNERALSLADERLFEMEK
FT                   RVIERLLNLPL"
FT   gene            complement(476705..477436)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476705..477436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0483"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein, cysTW family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLSGIVFVLFVWYLLHLLFPSSLILPGPLETFKVLVETMNRET
FT                   LEAFLSTLWKGALSTVVVIAVGLPVGFLMGTSDRVYEFLRPVITVIQAVPVISWLAVVI
FT                   FLWGIGWQGPVVISILSLLPVAIFTTVSGVRSVDRKLVEVMRVYRVPRTKVLKEVYLGS
FT                   LWPFVLSILEVSSGNVWKAIVMAEYLCGDRGLGVLISWARQYVDVPRVYALTIFTVALG
FT                   ISFERLVKVLTGRMWRRWRLS"
FT   gene            complement(477433..478350)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477433..478350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0484"
FT                   /product="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   systems periplasmic components-like protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22660.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIHMKRITLVLVLLSASFLFGLTVLNPFGPALIPVVPIMSGKV
FT                   SDDVNIEIWKNPEEAVAKIVSGKVDFAVLPVTVGANLYAKGVRIQLVGVHEWKVFYLVA
FT                   ASDAGFDGWESLRGKEVYTPHGRGQTVDVLMRYFLSKSGLKPDEDVKILYAPPQEIVAL
FT                   FKAGKVKYAALPEPFVSMCLDRGRVVLDFQEEWGKEAGVPERIPIAGLFVREGVDEETV
FT                   RKVEKVLSASIEWMKKNLEETVQLSSEKLGIPYEILRASLERIGFQYVPSKECKDEVSL
FT                   FLQKLNELYPEGLQKVPDEGFYRK"
FT   gene            complement(478381..480183)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478381..480183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0485"
FT                   /product="NADP-reducing hydrogenase, subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILSQNRETNSMGRCFALAEVTVVINGRTLNVPDNLTVLEACER
FT                   AGVEIPALCHHPRLGESIGACRVCIVEVEGARNLQPACVTKVRDGMVIKTSSDRVKTAR
FT                   KFNLALLLSEHPNDCMSCEANGRCEFQDLIYKYDVEPIFGYGTKEGLIDKSSPAIVREI
FT                   SKCIKCQRCVRVCSEVQGMHIYSMVERGYRTYPGTPFDMPVYETDCIGCGQCAVFCPTG
FT                   AIVENSAVKVVLEELEKKEKILVVQTAPSVRVAIGEEFGYAPGTVSTGQLVAALRRLGF
FT                   DYVFDTNFGADLTIMEEGSEFLERLEKGDLEDLPMFTSCCPGWVNLVEKVYPELRTRLS
FT                   SAKSPQGMLSALVKTYFAEKLGVKPEDIFHVSIMPCTAKKDEAMRKQLMVNGVPAVDVV
FT                   LTTRELGKLIRIKKIPFANLPEEEYDAPLGISTGAAALFGVTGGVMEAALRTAYELKTG
FT                   KTLPKLVFEDVRGLKGVKEAEVELDGQKIRVAVVHGTANVRNLVEKILRREVKYHFVEV
FT                   MACPGGCIGGGGQPYSRDPEVLRKRAEAIYTIDERMTIRKSHENPAIKKLYEEYLEHPL
FT                   SHRAHELLHTYYEDRSRKKKLAIK"
FT   gene            complement(480226..481284)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480226..481284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0486"
FT                   /product="DNA integrity scanning protein disA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22662.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPQELIEKIKLISPGTELRKALDDIISANFGALIFLVDDPKKYD
FT                   DIIQGGFWLDTDFSAEKVYELSKMDGAIVLSEDLTRIYYANVHLVPDPTIPTGETGTRH
FT                   RTAERLAKQTGKVVIAVSRRRNIISLYYKNYKYVVNQVDFLISKVTQAISTLEKYKDNF
FT                   DKLLSDLEVLELENRVTLADVVRTLMKGVELLRITEETRPYIVELGEEGRLARMQLREL
FT                   TEDVDDLMVLLIMDYSSDEVDEETAQAILQDFVTRREPSPISISRVLGYDVQQVSQLDD
FT                   ILVSARGYRLLKTAARIPISIGYNVVKMFKTLDQISKASVEDLKKVEGIGEKRAKAISE
FT                   SISSLKHRRTSE"
FT   gene            complement(481262..482584)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481262..482584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0487"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVCSSCGYVSPKWFGKCPQCGEYDTAEEILEKKGREGKPSLF
FT                   LNLEVAGEVSLQRIATGFSEMDRVFKGGFIPGQVILLSGEPGIGKSTLALQLAETFAQS
FT                   GLVVYISGEESPQQLKMRADRLAIRGKKNILLAVENDLEELIPVLQREKVKFVIVDSLQ
FT                   TVFSSELGSSPGSISQVKNVTMKMINFAKKKNVPVLLIGHVTKEGEIAGPKLVEHMVDT
FT                   VAYFEGDRRTGLRLLKITKNRFGPSDEVAVFELDEKGFVQVENPSFTEGDTDLPGNVLT
FT                   CVFEGTKPFVVQIQALVSKNKTFSPKRVCKGVDVNRVMLLIAVLSKLLKLPVETHDVYV
FT                   NVVGGLRITDPAADLAIALAIVSSYLEVSLRDTVAIGEIGLDGRVKKVYNINRRLNSLK
FT                   GFGRIIAPPFEGSKEGVFIVHDLKEAVSLIGGESFGPAGTD"
FT   gene            complement(482581..485043)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482581..485043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0488"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDKFSEKTAQIFVTAQEEAKELGHSYVGTEHLLLAILKVDKGPA
FT                   VEVLEEMGASYSKVRSEIISMVGMGMRGFVPSPQMTPRAKRVTELAYEEAKILGSDKIN
FT                   PEHILLGILREGEGIAIHILRKLGVDLNALRREIIDLYSYSSNKGLEYEEEEDYTYRSV
FT                   KQLEGFGVNLTELAAKKELDPVIGREEEIERVMQVLVRRKKNNPVLIGDPGVGKTAIVE
FT                   GLAQRIVAGDVPEILRNKVIFSLDVAALVAGTKYRGEFEKRMKKLLQIVTKDKNIILFI
FT                   DEIHTIVGAGSAEGAIDAANILKPALARGEISCIGATTPDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQKI
FT                   YVKEPTEEETLEILKGLKKKYESHHRVIYTDKALEAAVYLSKRYITDHFLPDKAIDVID
FT                   EAGARARLKVFIIPPELKSIKNELEKIRTDKELAVLNQDYEKAAKLKEKEMELETEYRR
FT                   KYAEWRRKAETAVVKVDVDDIAEVVSSWTGVPLKKIEETEVEKLLNLEEALHQRIVAQD
FT                   EAIKAVARAIRRARSGLKDPRRPIGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALAEYLFGDERALIRFD
FT                   MSEYMERFSVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGTLTEKVRRRPFSVILFDEIEKAHPDVFNLLLQ
FT                   IMDDGRLTDSQGREVDFRNTIIIMTSNIGSSYINKSKRTLGFVGDDDEEKEFDKIKELV
FT                   LDEVKRTFRPEFLNRIDETIIFHPLRKEHIEQIIDILLRDLRKRLAEKNMKLVLTKSAK
FT                   EFLVEKGFDPVYGARPLKRAIQRYVEDPLSEEILKSKFEEGDTIVCRAHKDGLRFTKKK
FT                   EKKEKVVQ"
FT   gene            485194..486177
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        485194..486177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0489"
FT                   /product="PP-loop domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22665.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPVWYNLIEPNLNSCFSERREKMKCTKCKRDASVKLRHYNIKLC
FT                   KEHFNEFIEGRVERAIKKFKMFRRDSKILIAVSGGKDSVSLWHMLKKLGYEVDALFIRA
FT                   GRSGMVQKAQEIVEKNAELLGTKLHIVDATEYFEGLSTQEISIMLRRPVCSICGVVRRY
FT                   LMNKFAYENGYDVVVTGHNLNDEASVLLGNILHWQEGYLERQWPLLPKTHEKLVPKAKP
FT                   LVLNYEEDIKLYATLNEIPHLEMACPFSVGATSLVYKKVLRELEEDQPGITLNFYLGFL
FT                   KRKKEPKYEVENLRECEECGYPTTAQVCSFCRLRKQVEKRKNRTPA"
FT   gene            complement(486186..486767)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486186..486767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0490"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMKELLPMSSNAIMPLPPDVRIFLGGENMSVQIEVVDVIIPEG
FT                   ANIILGHSHFIKTVEDLYEVMVTTNPNLKFGIAFNEASGPCLVRYEGNDEELVKQAIET
FT                   AKKIGAGHTFVIYIKGGYPINVLNQIKNVQEVCRIYTATANPLQVIVGITSQGRAVLGV
FT                   VDGYSPKGVEGEEDKKKRHAFLREVTKYKK"
FT   gene            486721..487521
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        486721..487521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0491"
FT                   /product="Putative guanosine pentaphosphate
FT                   phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALLDMGSNSFILLIVSEEGEVILEEVHEVGIASGNLQRAKEVF
FT                   RECVRKSEELGADLHIFGTAFFRKNPDVFYEITGGRGKILSEEEEARYSYISVVRDFGK
FT                   EDILVADLGGGSLELAWKDGYTSLELGTHILNRIFSLTLPFRKSVDDVVEYVMDKLPDL
FT                   AKSDLFGVGGSFVALAALMKGKWDLKSIHGSTLEIERVQKIVDQIRKMSFEDIRKLKIL
FT                   PEGREKTILAGGIVTIALLKKYSPKMTVSTKGYRYGIAWEIMVQ"
FT   gene            complement(487523..487599)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg6"
FT   tRNA            complement(487523..487599)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(487611..487700)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaSer4"
FT   tRNA            complement(487611..487700)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaSer4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            487733..488392
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        487733..488392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0492"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22668.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKGRKSMFLLRNVKYKNILEIEELYIPEKMITVITGESGSGKTT
FT                   LLKMLNKMITPDRGEILFKGQPLEKIDSVDLRRKVVMLPQFPVVFPGDVRENLIAGLRF
FT                   SEKKIPSDERLREILEFVMLKKSLNDDPEKFSGGEKQRLALARVLLMDPDVFLLDEPTS
FT                   SLDRETGIEIIRRVVDLVRKRNKTLIVVTHDPELRRFADRLIEMKDGRVLNGASGH"
FT   gene            488397..489161
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        488397..489161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0493"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22669.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLSAYVFVVILMLILKARKIPREKDVLMASLRMTIQLVLAGFI
FT                   LSYILENPTPFYTILAVIVMEAFAIYNVYRRAKLSLPKNVKMRLEFFIAISVSSGTLLS
FT                   LFYFLYVVVRISPWFDPRYVVPLAGMIIGNSMTGVSLGVKSLSESILSQKPLVEAALML
FT                   GARPKDATKYFSDKAFDSAILPTINSMIGMGIVFLPGMMTGQILSGTSPITAIKYQIAI
FT                   MLGILGGVTISVSVFLMLGYRAFFNKEDQLII"
FT   gene            489234..489309
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGly2"
FT   tRNA            489234..489309
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaGly2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            489320..489396
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg1"
FT   tRNA            489320..489396
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            489408..489483
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaHis1"
FT   tRNA            489408..489483
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaHis1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            489489..489565
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg2"
FT   tRNA            489489..489565
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            489577..489652
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaHis2"
FT   tRNA            489577..489652
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaHis2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            489658..489734
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg3"
FT   tRNA            489658..489734
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaArg3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            489804..490067
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        489804..490067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0494"
FT                   /product="Stage V sporulation protein S"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVLKVASNSNPNKVAGALAGVIREKGKAELQAIGAGAVNQAVKA
FT                   IAIARGYLAPSGINLVCVPAFTEVQINGETRTAIKFIVFPKD"
FT   gene            complement(490120..490195)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaAla3"
FT   tRNA            complement(490120..490195)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaAla3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(490234..490992)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490234..490992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0495"
FT                   /product="Putative iron(III) ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLRVKNLSFGYRRKEVLREISFEVKRKELVAILGPNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKCLAGILKCEGVEILGKPISVYTREELARVIGYVPQKFYPGMMRVFDVALLGRRPYMK
FT                   FGPSREDIKMVESLLERLGLSHLALENASNLSGGELQRVNIARALAQNPEILLLDEPTS
FT                   NLDPKNQLEVMQIVEDFVKMGKTAIMVVHDINLALRFATRFIFMKDGKIVKDGGKETLK
FT                   PETFGVVYHVDGSVENVSGFPVFVLKRSRS"
FT   gene            complement(490989..492026)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490989..492026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0496"
FT                   /product="Putative, iron(III) ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22672.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYRRYVSRNILIGVVLLVLLFITMVYALSHGGYDLSFGEVLSA
FT                   LFGRSGRKTHVLIWNIRFPRVLAGIFTGASLAVSGAVVQGALRNPLASPFTMGVSHGAM
FT                   FGASLAIILGAGYSESTGRIVLSNPYVIILFAFAGAMIPSIVIFILGKTKKAAPETVIL
FT                   MGIAMSSLFTAATTLVQYFADELQLATMVYWSFGDLGRATWKGNVLLLTVSIAIFVYFF
FT                   LKAWDINAMVAGDEVAKSSGVRVEKIRLVMVLLSSLMTAVGVALVGVIGFVGLVSPHMI
FT                   RIFIGEDYRFLVPFSALLGGLILLLADTFARLLFSPMVLPVGVVTSFLGAPLFIYLLVR
FT                   SDRMK"
FT   gene            complement(492023..493093)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492023..493093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0497"
FT                   /product="Putative iron(III) ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   iron-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22673.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFKRFLLVFLIFVSLSGFSEVVMDLLGREVEIPSKVERIVAAGP
FT                   GALRLIVYLNATDMVVGVEDFERLRPLGRPYILAHPELKELPRIGPGGPGKLPDMEALV
FT                   VLNPDVLFMTYVDVKTAQDVQEKTGIPVIVLSYGDLGTFDDEELFDSIELLGKILGKEE
FT                   RAREVIEFIKQIQEDLSRRTENIESPTVYVGGIGYRGVHGIESTMAHYPPFVALRARNV
FT                   VDELGEGHKFIDLEKLLEWNPEYIFIDENALSMVLEDYRKRGEFYELLDAVKEKRVFGI
FT                   LPYNYYTTNIGTALADAYFIGKILYPKRFEDIDPEKKANEIYEFLLGKAVYEEMAKQFG
FT                   GFGRIDLSSGKILRGE"
FT   gene            complement(493083..493532)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493083..493532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0498"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22674.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFCLKPIGVIRSPYRNVAECPFQGRFSREDFIIELYPEYEEGLK
FT                   DIDTCSHLIILYWLHKADRERLIALPPFDRKEHGVFATRSPHRPNPIGFSVVELLKVDG
FT                   RRLFVRGLDALDGTPVVDIKPYSSKIDCVENARIGWFEGVKMDEI"
FT   gene            493800..494525
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        493800..494525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0499"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22675.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVSVLNFVALFLSFFIHHTSLKKDSSQEFFAFSCLFSSFLSFF
FT                   FLRAFLMNPEKSWVFLSSSKFLVAEGFLFFLVQKRKNLCKIAVFSTFAFLFVLSVLKFD
FT                   LSLYLETLSLAFFAVVLLIRRLPSTFLTVSVFLYSISSLFFFFSRDIYPYHITSGSLFL
FT                   AWHFVKKYVDIPKKEAEKLSEEMNVPPEEISSAFKNVQDFLAKIPRIMSDILRETDQKN
FT                   VKELFNRHFQEDSPSYLLV"
FT   gene            494594..495187
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        494594..495187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0500"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22676.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLVLTKNLAHNLKNPVNAIYVSAQLLKLRYPETSSIAGNIEKIC
FT                   QEMNREIERILRMSIGEKKTVKRIDLEEALNPILEMARLKGLEVELILDFEELELDRDA
FT                   FLALVTNLFSNAVKYTPSGRVTLSVEKRNDRILLIVSDTGPGLKSPNGFGLFTVKKLVN
FT                   YLNGSMEISKDGGTTFKIVLPIRRDSDDGTGRRG"
FT   gene            495162..496271
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        495162..496271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0501"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLVVEDDEITREAVSQYLRLSGFNVLEAESGEKALDLSRKVDV
FT                   ALVDVKLPGMSGIELVSEIKSRNLSCVVFIVTAYDDTETVKKSVEAGADDFIKKPVNLE
FT                   LLKLKITHALRNRVFHLYRNSYLKSLKKKLSLLEKTAEEFFTEYEDFLFEVLDILNMLS
FT                   EYRDAETHKHTERVGWLSGRIAEEMGMDEAFVTEIQFAAPLHDIGKIGIPDRILLKPGI
FT                   LTPEEFEIMKQHTTIGFRILSRSSSPILQLGAEIALTHHERWNGSGYPKGLKGKEIPLS
FT                   GLIVAVADSFDAMVSRRPYKKPKTLEEAFQEIEELSGKLYSPEVVKAFLKLEREIMDVY
FT                   RREEDEDSSNDSRSSHKSSPGEGLEGIRE"
FT   gene            496264..496644
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        496264..496644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0502"
FT                   /product="Activator of Hsp90 ATPase 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22678.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERGWDGWFTDGMKMELKEGGRIFFRWVRKTFGEEVTDEGVIHR
FT                   LEPPHLIEFSWNSYEDGYRSRVKMEFFPSSYNGTWVHVEDHTIVFTEEDMKIKLECAVG
FT                   WGEMLTLAKVWIEYGISTLENP"
FT   gene            complement(496624..497910)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496624..497910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0503"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRYFGTDGIRGVFGDTLTDELAFKVGKALGEIVGEGKVLIGKD
FT                   TRVSGDSLEAALAAGLTSMGVDVLSCGILPTPAVALLTRITRSYGVVISASHNPPEYNG
FT                   IKVLKNGYKIPDELEEEIERRMEGEFQRRYVVGKIKSFREGKDMYIGAVLEMFKDLDLS
FT                   GKSVSLDLANGATTTTAKDVFEFLGAEVEVFNSSQDGLLINQGCGATHPKFLAEEMKRG
FT                   RIGFSFDGDGDRVIAVDEERNVVNGDKIIGILAEGMMEEGRLRESVVVGTIMTNGGLEE
FT                   YLRKRGIELVRTKVGDKYVLEEMLKSGANLGGERSGHIIILDRSTTGDGLITALELMRV
FT                   VERLKKNLSDLAKEIPDLPQITRNVRRTEKTSLENGRLRELIERYSAEGYRIVVRPSGT
FT                   EPVVRITVEGKDRNRVEEIAEELSRILEG"
FT   gene            complement(497907..498611)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497907..498611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0504"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22680.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIVFPELTISGYTWDEKTLERGARFFEEVVRKKLLRLSREGQI
FT                   VIVTGTPRIVLGKLRNSLVIFKKKRELLFYDKTHLFRGEKDVFEPGEYFLVFSHRGVIF
FT                   GTLICYEIGFPEISRILTLKGSKVILSSFAFGKERGHTYDIATRARAVENGVFLVASSM
FT                   CGKGFVEFVGRTRIVAPNGKVLRELETSEGVIFEDIDPDIVYHYRYDEEGDSHAYLKNY
FT                   RAHMYSLQKGRL"
FT   gene            complement(498649..499779)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498649..499779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0505"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22681.1"
FT                   /translation="MEARPVKFGEIKNFPPDETVVAYSFMSFDLEVVKEEVVQLKKQGY
FT                   TLIAGGPHASADPEGCLGMGFDHVFIGDGEENILRFLMGERERIFDGISKRVNLNHYPP
FT                   FLPSKGIYMPIEITRGCPFSCAYCQTPSLAGKQVRHRDVDVIIHYAKLGVEKNRKLARF
FT                   IAPNSFGYGSRNGVTPNVEKIEELLYGLKKVGVEEIYFGTFPSEVRPESVTDEVLKVVK
FT                   KYVKNRSIVIGAQSGSDRVLKIIKRGHTVEQVEEAIEKIAFHGFTPHVDFIFGFPFETK
FT                   EDIEMTFNFIMRIVERYGAKIHAHTFMPLPGTELFRAGPGRLTKDHYRFLGRLASKGIL
FT                   DGYWLKQETLSRKVYEIASGGGSDAPGNRGVRGESG"
FT   gene            complement(499832..500806)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499832..500806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0506"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTFLTGASETKKEELIKKLLKDEKAEYIRIHPDDPDKLNFLRS
FT                   IINTRTIFSGKTVVDIIDFDSWRSQEQKRFLELVKNVPEDVHIFVRSQKSTAKGVNLDL
FT                   PKPWETDKWLEWIEKRFRESGLKITKDALQLFFSKVGTNDLLIEREIEKLKAYSETGNI
FT                   SAEDVEEVVFTYQSPGYDEFCFAVSEGKRRLAHALLSQMWKNTEPVVISAVLVNHFLDL
FT                   FKLVVLVTRKRYYTWPDISKISKELGMPVPRVARFLGFAFKAWKFKVINHLLYYDTTKL
FT                   ESILRKLYELDRSVKSEEDPKPFFHEFIEEVALDVYSVQGNEE"
FT   gene            500839..501456
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        500839..501456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0507"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22683.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSFKMIPLKKGGERMKRVLFWSALITSGILLLVSGCIPVPIPI
FT                   DLGNLGIEPQVFGIPQGSSTTLDATWTSFIIKAEDVKNAQQEAGIPGTVHLHNIEVSGN
FT                   VTVEGDLNLEGFIGFSLTEPTSTPTIGDIDIKINAPQQTEYSPSISASNSPALKEALNR
FT                   INNGEDVTLWVIFGQRNYSSTNGATVTVEIENVKLRVTWTAW"
FT   gene            complement(501481..501759)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501481..501759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0508"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22684.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKLPIKTVMAILVENRKETAEKVQKILTAWGCLIKTRLGLHDG
FT                   VLDNCSDAGLIVLELVGSPQQHRELCDKLNKLPGVKADYMELSFDEK"
FT   gene            501828..501944
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna5S"
FT   rRNA            501828..501944
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna5S"
FT                   /product="5S Ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            501989..505708
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna23S"
FT   rRNA            501989..505708
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna23S"
FT                   /product="23S Ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(505751..505826)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaAla2"
FT   tRNA            complement(505751..505826)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaAla2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(505832..505908)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaIle1"
FT   tRNA            complement(505832..505908)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaIle1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            505958..507506
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna16S"
FT   rRNA            505958..507506
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_rrna16S"
FT                   /product="16S Ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(507745..509952)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507745..509952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0509"
FT                   /product="Primosomal protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22685.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYYEAAISGTGRTICVRSEEPLNPGERIWVGWKGERTKCYVIGP
FT                   SFQKDSFTVKERDGRSFLTEKHVEIAKWISRRFGSPIGMVFDLFFPPGIDDYVTEKVIS
FT                   QSPFLGFEEMLLSDFVKDKGEKVLEEMLKKGLVKIEKSFYIKEPKPRLKKRVFLKASIP
FT                   ELVRTPLTLKQKMVVEYLQFNGGVLLEDLLRDLEVSRSVIESLREKGIIEVLHQDVPPK
FT                   KRSNRTTFKEELSDVNLFFGPAGSGKTEALLQLAGEYSRRGTVLFLVPEVSILTHLLSR
FT                   LKGLFPQMRVGIYHSYLSKSRKNLEWYRAVEGKIDILLGTRSAVFVPVKNFSLIIVDEE
FT                   HDESFYQYSPPSYDAVEVAREISRVFEVPLVMSSATPALKTYVEAKEGKIKVFTFVRKH
FT                   ADVSIEVVDMRKEERVGSFARKTLDRMEETLKEGRRVLVYVRRKGYWGRVQCETCGHVL
FT                   KCEDCDVSLVFHLDSRSLKCHQCGREYGFEEECPVCGGKLSGKGFGTEKIERELQRYFP
FT                   ERRVMRIDREVVEDVMEVEDYINRLISGEIDILVGTRMVTKSFDVPEIGLVCVLDVDSL
FT                   IFLPDFSASLRVFQLIVQVFGRASRKGTGRAILQTYNPDEEVIMRAIKEDVEGFYEREL
FT                   ERRKSLGYPPYKHLIHIALKSKDPNQGKRLLTRLRNSLDGEEVLGPAEHWMFKLKGFYR
FT                   HHLVVKTDKVEETLSKVEKYSKVLGLDPLILVDPPSLEIPD"
FT   gene            complement(509949..510800)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509949..510800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0510"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22686.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKIREYVLSTLGTLVTAVGVVVFLIPNNIAAGGVSGLSMILHH
FT                   LLPLPVGIWMYILNGLLFLVAFLTVGFDFSAKTIYCTFVFNFFVDLFDRLIPLPKYTGD
FT                   DLFLAVSFGTLLTALGLAITFSQNSSTGGTDIIARILNKYFWISMGMGLLMVDFTIAAL
FT                   AGVTFNARTGMYALLGVILNGIMVDFMLRGIEQSSEVTIISERSEEIKDFVLYKLHRGA
FT                   TYVPAKGAYTGKERKILLVVVRRRELNELIRFIRKVDPKAFVVIKEVRQALGEGFKELE
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            complement(510826..511707)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510826..511707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0511"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22687.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLRADERCLICSLRQAENLLKKTINSPEKRWVIFREIFRVMSE
FT                   MKWGMKPLEVNGKVHRFIMEYVKEEDPFKEEKERSNEMAMKLVEMFRTEILNSPDPVYS
FT                   AAKLAVSGNLIDLGIPGWKTEDVFEKLHEAYERPFDREDFEEFRNALESASTLFYIADN
FT                   AGEIVFDKFFIEIMKMQNPSLEVMVAVRGKPIINDVTVDDAKQIRLEEVATLIDSGVEE
FT                   PGVVLDKATPEFRRMFFETDLVVSKGQGNFEGLYEEERENLFFLLTAKCDFVAEVLKVP
FT                   VGGKVFISSSSL"
FT   gene            complement(511685..511981)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511685..511981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0512"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22688.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGFLGGMTLEREKLLAKFVEIVSEKMGKNLETIDEDVSFGELGF
FT                   DSLDVIDLVMFFEDEFAIRIEDEELESLRRVKDLIDIVSRKLEEVNDEVSEGG"
FT   gene            complement(512013..514184)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512013..514184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0513"
FT                   /product="Pyrophosphate-energized proton pump"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22689.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLLFLIPLVALGFAAANFAAVVKKPEGTDRMKEISSYIRSGADS
FT                   FLAHETRAIFKVAIVIAILLMIFTTWQTGVAFLLGAVMSASAGIVGMKMATRANVRVAE
FT                   AARTTRKIGPALKVAYQGGSVMGLSVGGFALLGLVLVYLIFGKWMGQLDNLNIYTNWLG
FT                   INFVPFAMTVSGYALGCSIIAMFDRVGGGVYTKAADMAADLVGKTELNLPEDDPRNPAT
FT                   IADNVGDNVGDVAGLGADLLESFVGAIVSSIILASYMFPIYVQRVGENLVHQIPKETIQ
FT                   SLITHPILFALVGLGCSMLGILYVIVKRPSDNPQRELNISLWTSAILTVVLTAFLTYFY
FT                   LKDAQGLDVVGFRFGPISPWFSAIIGIFAGILVGFWAEYYTSYHYRPTQFLSRSSIEGT
FT                   GMVISNGLSLGMKSVLPPTLTLVLGILFADYFAGLYGVAISALGMLSFVATSVSVDSYG
FT                   PIADNAGGISEMCELDPEVRKITDHLDAVGNTTAAIGKGFAIGSAILAALSLFASYMFS
FT                   QISPSDVGKPPSLILLLNMVDARVIAGALLGAAITYYFSGYLISAVTKAAMKMVDEIRR
FT                   QAREIPGLLEGKAKPDYNKCIEITSDNALKQMGYPAFIAILTPLVTGFLLGPEFVGGVL
FT                   IGTVISGAMLAILTANSGGAWDNAKKFLEAGNLEGYGKGSEPHKALVIGDTVGDPLKDT
FT                   VGPSLDILIKIMSVVSVIAVSIFKHVHLF"
FT   gene            complement(514188..517490)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514188..517490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0514"
FT                   /product="Reverse gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22690.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNLKYHHSCINCRGVNTDERNERGLPCEVCLPEESPSDIYEAL
FT                   LERRTLKDYRFYHRFWREYEDFRNFFKEMFGKNLTGYQRLWAKRTILGKSFTMVAPTGV
FT                   GKTTFGMVASLWLARKGKKSALIFPTVTLVKQTLERLRNMSEDAKIIGFYSSMGKEEKK
FT                   KFEESFEKDDYHILVVSTQFVSRHREELSRKKFDFVFVDDVDAVLKASRNIDTLLMMVG
FT                   IPENVIKKALSAIKQGKIYERPDNLKTGILVVSSATARPRGIRPLLFRDLLNFTVGRLV
FT                   SVSRNITHVRISRKSRERLVELLRVFRDGVLIFTQTEEEGRNLVDYLKGQGIRVEGTWE
FT                   RFEENFDAFKNGDIDVLVGVQAYYGKLTRGVDLPERIKYVIFWGVPSMKFPLELDRAPK
FT                   FVLTRLLRESGLIKGREVNEEELRKLAKSHFSQEEFVERVKEIFRGSAVRGEELIIPDI
FT                   YTYIQASGRSSRILNGVLVKGLAVIFEEDEEIFESLRTRLLLVAEEEILEESEVDWEKL
FT                   IREVEESRKSLKKEFSDTSRSLLIVVESPTKADTISKFLGKSSSRRERNILVHEAVTDE
FT                   GIILFTATRGHVYDLVTRGGIHGVEEKNGIFVPVYNSLKRCRSCGYQFTEDREECPICS
FT                   SKDLDDKTETLRALREISLEVDEILVATDPDVEGEKISWDVTQYLIPANGSLKRIEMHE
FT                   ITKYGFKKARESVRFVDFNLVKAQVVRRIQDRWIGFELSGKLQKQFGKPNLSAGRVQST
FT                   VLGWIVDREEEYRKSEKNFTLITLENGAQLEVEGKVSVDAISVSKVEETEEDIAPPPPY
FT                   TTSSALSEISQKLRLGVQETMDILQDLFEKGFITYHRTDSIRVSLEGQNVARSYLRKIG
FT                   KEELFTGRSWSTEGAHEAIRPVKPIDDKEIEEMMEEGLITDLTKKHLRVYSLIFNRFLA
FT                   SQSSPVKVKRQSVFFDVEGKELKKEYVVEILKDGWNLFMPLTISPRFEHRSYRILERKI
FT                   YKKHTVPLFTQASIVEEMKKRGIGRPSTYAKIVEVLFKRGYVYEDKYRRIRPTKLGVMV
FT                   YSFLKERYERFVTEETTRRLEEIMDRVEKGEEDYQSTLRLLYEEIKSLTEEG"
FT   gene            complement(517481..518695)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517481..518695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0515"
FT                   /product="Adenosylhomocysteinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22691.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGEMKINWVSRYMPLLNEISREFSGKRPLEGVTVGMSIHLEAK
FT                   TAYLALTLAKLGAKVVVTGSNPLSTQDDVAEALRKKGITVYAKRTHDEDVYRQNLMKVL
FT                   DERPDFIIDDGGDLTVIAHTERTDVLENLKGVSEETTTGVKRLKALEKSGKLKVPVVAV
FT                   NDSKMKFLFDNRYGTGQSTWDAIMRNTNLLIAGKRVVVAGYGWCGRGIALRASGLGAKV
FT                   IVTEVDPVRAVEAIMDGFEVMPMKEAVKLADFVVTATGNTDVLTEEDILSLKDGAVLAN
FT                   AGHFNVEIPVETLERLAVEKFEARPNVTGYVLKNGKTVFLLAEGRLVNLAAGDGHPIEI
FT                   MDLSFALQTFAILYLLENHASMEPRVYTLPPEVDEKVAMMKLKSMNVRIDSLTEKQRRY
FT                   LESWQ"
FT   gene            complement(518682..519149)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518682..519149)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0516"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLTRVKKVEDINFDELVRRGYRYFLFDFDNTLAPWKERELPEE
FT                   KRKILEKLSSRARVVIVSNGKPRKVDLPATFIWRAGKPLSFKVWRFLKKEKIDPRRCVM
FT                   IGDQLFTDVLMGKIFGFHVIKVEPISQKEFLGTKILRLFEKMLEGRCDEDR"
FT   gene            complement(519146..519367)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519146..519367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0517"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22693.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYDIYVRVSKEDVHLLNYLLEVEEHMFNIRKYEDGILRIITPFP
FT                   KEAIELLEGCKEMVDLEIIDVRENPGEA"
FT   gene            complement(519368..519994)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519368..519994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0518"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22694.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKIPKPVSKRLVSYYMCLERLIDEGVEVVSSEELAKRLDLKAS
FT                   QIRKDLSYFGEFGKRGVGYNVEHLYNAIGEILGVKKEWKLVVVGAGNIGRAIANYAVMR
FT                   EKGFRIVGIFDNDPSKIGKEVAPGLIVKDVSDLERFVREEGAEIGVIAVPADHAQGVAE
FT                   RLEKCGILGILNFAPVKIKVSVPVENIDITAALRVLTFEIVRRSR"
FT   gene            complement(520004..522523)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520004..522523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0519"
FT                   /product="Leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22695.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLVESREKSGGASMKEYRPQEIEEKWQKVWEEKGVFHTPQRSE
FT                   KPKYYALVMFPYPSGTLHVGHVKNYVIGDIVARYKRMRGYNVLHPFGYDAFGLPAENAA
FT                   IEKGIHPEEWTRKNISIIRKQVKRLGISYDWNREIATCDEEYYKWTQWIFLQLYKNGLA
FT                   YKKKAAVNWCPKCKTVLANEQVKDGKCERCGTSVTIKHLEQWFFKITDYAERLLNDLEK
FT                   LTGWPEHVKTMQRNWIGKSTGAEIEFPVEGSDTKIRVFTTRPDTLWGVTFMALAPESPL
FT                   VEELVPDDRKEDLQAFLERVKQQDRFKRTSVEAEKEGFFLGRYAVNPVNGERVPIYVAN
FT                   YILMEYGTGAIMGVPAHDQRDFAFARKYGIPIKVVIKPVDGELDPDKMEEAYEGEGIMV
FT                   NSGPFTGTPSKEGIEKVINWLEEKGIGKRSVQYKLRDWLISRQRYWGAPIPIIYCEKCG
FT                   TVPVPEEDLPVRLPKDVEFLPTGQSPLSFHEGFKKTKCPICGGEAQRETDTMDTFVDSS
FT                   WYFLRYVNPHLDDKPFEPDDVNYWLPVDQYIGGVEHAILHLLYSRFITKVLHDLGYLNF
FT                   DEPFTNLFTQGMIYKDGAKMSKSKGNVVSPDDMIEKYGADTLRMYILFMAPPEKDAEWS
FT                   DAGIEGVHRFIRRLWNTFYTILPHVKEETVEGLSLTTPVEKELRRKLHSIIKKITEDIE
FT                   GGFKFNTAISGLMELINHLNQYLSGVPEDQWNRKLLREIAENLTLVLSPFAPHLAEEFW
FT                   HELGQEGLVVQQSWPSYDPKALEVEEMEIAIQINGKVRDKILVPVDISEEELKKMVMER
FT                   ERVKEYIDGKTVKKFIYVKGRIVNIVI"
FT   gene            522539..523756
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        522539..523756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0520"
FT                   /product="Phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22696.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESFRKKGDESMRVVLIVLDSVGIGAMPDAHLYGDEGSNTLVNT
FT                   ARAVGGLHLPNMERLGLGNLDNIPGVKPVKPSEGVYGKMMEKSPGKDTTTGHWEIAGVI
FT                   LKKPFDLFPEGFPKELIEEFERRTGRKVIGNKPASGTEIIKELGPIHEKTGALIVYTSA
FT                   DSVFQIAAKKEIVPLEELYRYCQIARELLDEMGYKVARVIARPFTGEWPNYIRTPERKD
FT                   FSLEPEGRTLLDVLTENGIPVYGVGKIADIFAGRGVTENYKTKDNNDGIDKTILLMKEK
FT                   RHRCLVFTNLVDFDTKYGHRNNYVAYARALEEFDERLPEIFQAMEEDDVLFITADHGCD
FT                   PTTPSTDHSREMVPLLGYGRKLKKDVYIGVRETFADLGQTIADMFGVPPLENGTSFKNL
FT                   IWGESR"
FT   gene            523757..525052
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        523757..525052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0521"
FT                   /product="Folylpolyglutamate synthase/dihydrofolate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22697.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLDILRYLYHKRPMSKIKPGLERISLLLSLLGNPHTKYRVIHV
FT                   GGTNGKGSVTNMISNVLIAQGYRVGSYYSPHLSTFRERIRLNEEFISEEDVERIYQQME
FT                   PVLKRLDENEVFSPSFFETVTAMAFLYFAEKNVDVAVVEVGLGGRLDATNVVSPLCSII
FT                   VTVDRDHEKVLGTTIEQIAWEKSGIIKNSVPVVTGEEKTEALKVIEEVARKKGSKVYAL
FT                   NRDFAVEVESLKLFENRFSYLGDKVLKDLVLTMNGPHQLTNAGVALKALEAIDLSVSES
FT                   AIREGLKKAKNLGRFEVIEKDGKRFILDGAHNPHGARSLVKSLKLYFKEPLNLIIGVLD
FT                   DKDRAGILKEYRNVFDRIVLTRVPSPRMKDFDGFVALAKEILGNVDVIEDPLEALKIAE
FT                   EKSVTVVSGSLFLVGYVREYLETGKIGEEWYL"
FT   gene            525040..525615
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        525040..525615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0522"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22698.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVIAGIYGKVVEKNGNTVFVSTNSGIVFEIACDTQTCEELEEN
FT                   RECYLYTFLSVSQDGVALYGFSDRKKKDLFLSLMKVSRLGPKTALKILSSEDVDTLISM
FT                   INSQDVEGLSKIPGISRKTAERIVMELKGKFESTVLKDLKTYHESLEALVSLGYPEKQA
FT                   RKAIKEVLKDGMSTSEVIKEALRILSRR"
FT   gene            complement(525592..526383)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525592..526383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0523"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22699.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYFFSGVLMGAANIIPGVSGGTIAVLMGIYDRLIEAINSLFSRD
FT                   FKSLKILLPAGFGLLAGVFGFARLLEISLIRYPVPTHFFFVGLVIVSFVKAKEFFSLSL
FT                   KNLIFFIFGILCVFLLSFSGGAESGGEGLFVLPVAGFVAAAAMVVPGISGSLILLMFGV
FT                   YDSILSMVSHLLIDKLLVFGSGVVLGIFVSIKVMGFLLRRFREETYSFIGGMILASLYR
FT                   VFPKEIVLEDLFPSVLTLSASLVFGFLLLKLERRLSAAQNP"
FT   gene            complement(526386..527210)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526386..527210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0524"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22700.1"
FT                   /translation="MACRRLMLLFFLLLSLTIFSNDLYTNALNAYLEGDYRRALRLFEE
FT                   SLQKDPTIEERDPLVKLKMGICAYAIGDYEKARAYLSNFPDNVIAREILNRLNVPQEEW
FT                   EKYVRSKAPSGKSKTTETSKGFPTWLSIVVSGGTFLAVFLLQRLLIKRITRTPETAKEA
FT                   GKTLEEPEAIPEEIPALEEKKEADERLDVLEELLGRIQEENTGEESLDVEEALKKAREI
FT                   YERSEEVPDDLTAEEANLDVEETLKELEAKEEYTEEDARKLVLALKKKLREE"
FT   gene            complement(527192..529495)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527192..529495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0525"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22701.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKKILEILLRRKIVLISFLVVLGAVLILFFLFQKEASLRVGK
FT                   EGAESGFINLKVEVPSGAFGKQKVLKITRISGDERRKYSDAFIGDLYRVEFADGVNEFA
FT                   LKPIHLKYYFDSQYFRGENYNNLALAYATDDGGYRVIPGSMIGKDERGYFVEAFTYHLS
FT                   VFGLVMKTAGFQKHGVTLLREMVTSPAPAVLIVPGEDPTFKGSVGDGNIWEAVFPDRTL
FT                   MIYEYALYDSRSLSYSEAYREFVRKEGRRSFIDFEADFLSKELLELSRYDFDILAHGTG
FT                   GLIVLRMLQRHPEVGNVRRVVLFSTPVRGTNVVNPLYFSSMFFEKDPEVLSGIFGVEWT
FT                   KLKMMTLHIRNLIDTLGEVALEILPDSSLIRQLENFNGKDVEIFSICGDTPPYGVDVSG
FT                   TELEKFYPEFVKENGDGFVSIQSCRIGKTLQLKGSFYDLYSQRENLSRVEELLGYETPV
FT                   FSGFKDDSYREYLPVQNPEISSESLSPQEEKVEVEKKVFPQKFLSKNFLRRVRSLTLSS
FT                   YTAGSTLGKDVYVATGSGVLMWDREMFKGSVKFFKKVNDYISFLSKGDIYLIDRVGISR
FT                   YAPFPVNVDVEDALITKDAILYAQMVPGGVRYYLFEDGKEKLLATSPGIGVSIKEENGR
FT                   YLLLSSKEIIVLDEDFAEKERVLSSLFGDGADIVDGTFVDDALYILLSDGSVAYVSGEK
FT                   LEMGHLALSVPVKILRFQEKIFAIGENEVIDVTEGVRQSFTRKIVDAFAGEEGIFIVFE
FT                   EKVGVSLEEWRVEG"
FT   gene            complement(529492..530310)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529492..530310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0526"
FT                   /product="Geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4WK5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22702.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETIERRIEELVKPHFNLLTESAMQYSVTAGGKRIRPLLVLTV
FT                   GEDIGVEEERLVDVAVAVELFHTASLVHDDLPPIDNADFRRGKPSCHRAYGEGIALLAG
FT                   DGLFFLAFSQIAKVREPKLFEEFSETAYKLLLGEAMDVEFERQEKEISVEMVEKMYSFK
FT                   TGALFAFCFSAPFLLKGLDHTFVKKLGEKFGVAFQIYDDLKDVLGSLEKLGKDVGKDVK
FT                   KVTLVKKMGVQKAKQLADKYYEEVLEALESEGLHRTFDFLRNLKKMVEER"
FT   gene            complement(530291..530887)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530291..530887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0527"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22703.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVEYLWSGKIWREGNVLKKAWVKALVLDRVSNTPVVILGIEGTS
FT                   KVLPIWIGACEGHALALALEKVDFPRPLTHDLLLSVLESLEARVEKVVIHSLKDNTFYA
FT                   SLILRDLTYTDEEDEEAALIEIDSRPSDAIILAVKTGATIFVSENLVEKHAIELEIGED
FT                   RNEEEEFKKFIENLNIDVFKQMIEKKREEDEEGND"
FT   gene            530920..531546
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        530920..531546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0528"
FT                   /product="Nucleoside-triphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22704.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIKLKKGGVMVGTFRIYVATTNPHKVEEIKEIAPEWAEILPSP
FT                   EKIEVIEDGETFLENSVKKAIVYGKKLKSPVIADDSGLVIYSLGGFPGVMSARFMEEYT
FT                   YEEKMKTILKMLEGKDRKAAFVCSATFFDFQRNLLVSVEDRVEGYIAEEIRGTGGFGYD
FT                   PFFVPEGYDRTFGEMPELKKKLSHRSRAFRKLFSILSKISESESL"
FT   gene            complement(531494..532381)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531494..532381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0529"
FT                   /product="Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22705.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEEKMKRTLTALLVVLGVLLLSIFLVKVFSGEILVRRYIFRIG
FT                   GFELRWYSTLILTGFLLSYFLARKRAKKEGINVEEFDELVFYGAIFGIVGARLYYVLFN
FT                   LRYYRSFWDVLKIWEGGLAIHGAIIGALITGFLYIVFKRPSFSFLQATDLFTSVLPLGQ
FT                   AIGRWGNFFNYEAFGVPTNLPWKMFVPEPYRPVLYRDYSFFHPTFLYESVWDLLVFFML
FT                   SVYYRKYRKRPGEITCLYFLLYSLGRIMIERLRVDSLMMGNIRAAQLLSAVLILLGFTG
FT                   FLILRSSRVSKTVF"
FT   gene            complement(532360..532665)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532360..532665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0530"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22707.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPYSHPPENGIIHHDGGESVSFVSFGRKVFLPRERIVAVMPVST
FT                   AMEKKLKNIDFYANKIINATFGKQAKTAVIMDSGHVVLIPTRYRIAVRVIWGRRRR"
FT   gene            532656..533105
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        532656..533105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0531"
FT                   /product="Flavin reductase domain protein, FMN-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22706.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALGKLYTSTAIVTVNVDGKMNGITVAWVTRVSWQPPMVAVSIG
FT                   KTRYTRELLDKSDSFAVCILGKDAKEIAEYFGTVSGRTTDKFKKYSYTMSEGNLPIPEG
FT                   TIAYLECEKAGRFEAGDHIVYVGTVRRQKLLKDEQPLLFGEHRLI"
FT   gene            533190..534500
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        533190..534500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0532"
FT                   /product="Alkaline phosphatase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22708.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVRRLIVLVLALLLVAFSFSQVKNIIYFIGDGMGLSQAYLTSL
FT                   IEGRPLSFMKTPYTGLVKTHSVDSWVTDSAAAGTALASGFKTKNGMINVLPDGTRVPTI
FT                   FEIAKAYGAKTGIVVTCRVTHATPAAFYAHVKSRSEENEIARQLVESETVDLVMGGGWA
FT                   NFLPESLGGKRSDGLNLIEMAKKKGYVYVTKKEDLMKLPENTEKVLALFAPSHLDPASS
FT                   REEQPMLYEMVKKALEILSNDEEPFFLMVEGSQIDWEAHDNDIYGVWKEVVEFDRAVQV
FT                   ALDFALKRGDTLVIVTADHETGGLALSSGDYRVDVDRIRKFSKTTDWILANYSLKDRES
FT                   FKKAIEKYFGLTLSDSDLDRITSSNNSKVELGRVLSEKVNVGWTTTSHSGVPVPIYAFG
FT                   PGAENFTGFLDNTDIPRIMMKLAGYSLQYPLVKEPVK"
FT   gene            complement(534521..536227)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534521..536227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0533"
FT                   /product="Prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22709.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDSKKQNFQWRLRGLKVHIRGKGPLTESLKKELIGTVWELTDS
FT                   ILQAELVVSEDLLDVDLSGKAVVDLYPFKDKSVAFYRERSVPFVSIFPVFYKEFAFSEF
FT                   YVLEKSEDERITTFLDFLKNLGIILKDVSWGEYKEILEKYSVLLFLARALKDSFLMGYA
FT                   SHLLNWREETGNFLALAEKVIPRLKDNDFPVEHSELIGEFSKLFRPPVSLNEMRHKIRL
FT                   IDFVTLGLIDERMKVAKRIAEEKKKTDSPVDLREVEEQKVKEILDRTSLNPVRVRRVFE
FT                   EIMKLAKEEEYRLLGISKTVAVLGPMGSFSDEMALKLIGSRIPIKYCASTDEIIRMVEK
FT                   GEADYGIVPIENSTHGTVIPVLDALLNHEVEVFGEAKLEVHHCLVAKRRLDLKEIKRIY
FT                   SHPQAISQSLGFINAYLPHAEIRYTTSTSDAVNLLDDESAAIMSENAARMYGLFILRKS
FT                   IQDLKEKNITRFYIIRRKTGKMEGKYTSLFFGVQDKPGALKAVLDVFANKGMNLRKLES
FT                   RPARTFLGDYVFFVEVEAPLGKEDLKDLEKVTAFYKIIGVFDEIEELDVFE"
FT   gene            536329..538230
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        536329..538230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0534"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILQRGDKVKTAVLNRFVFSDEVKDIIESASEIIIPESRKEIL
FT                   ELATGNKDVFEVGYDVPGKGFVVEATVTRCRNGLVVNYPEPYMRRRDPDALVVGDNKET
FT                   DKPRFKDRFGKDFEPIRQETFDWLKKQELILLPFMAGGYDYGYPAVLIAPKNAGFFVGG
FT                   LADLQFFVPASKIPENFKPRLYMFLAPPFRHTHFNGKQVVVHYRHNSHYEIFSYNLYPG
FT                   PSAKKGVYGFLLYIGEKEKWVTAHASAVKVITPYENELVIMHEGASGGGKSEILEEIHR
FT                   EPDGRIKLAENLITGEKFYIELKETCALQPVADDMFMCHPKLQTGKKLVAKDAEAGWFI
FT                   RVDHITEYGSAPDLERLTIHPPEPLIFLNIHAVPDSTALIWEHIEDEPGKPCPNPRVII
FT                   PKRFMKNAISDPVEVDVRSFGVRTPPCTKEKPTYGIIGLMQVLPPAIAWLWRLVAPRGF
FT                   ANPSIVGTKGMTSEGVGSFWPFSSGKMVRLANILLEQIIDTPGTRYILVPNQHIGVYKV
FT                   GFMPEWIAREYLSRRGGVKFKPNQLVPSKCALLGFSLKEMKIEGITIPKELLQPHLQPE
FT                   LGEEAYEKGAQQLRDFFKRELKKFLTEDLNPVGREIIQCCLDDGSLEDYLKIIPMNF"
FT   gene            complement(538253..538900)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538253..538900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0535"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22711.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLREDLWLWKKEKIAEHLANSLRKKKHEVWVVKDRREVVEKVKE
FT                   IVPEGATVAVGGSLTLADTGVLDLLRSGKYNFLDRYSAKTREEVEEIYRKSFWADYYFT
FT                   SANAITEDGKLVFLDGNGNRVAAVVYGPRNVIVIASVNKVVKDVEEARERLRYISPMNS
FT                   KRLNLETPCTKTGFCADCSSPQRICDYFLVVESGVRQPGRFKVILTLEDLGL"
FT   gene            539014..539223
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        539014..539223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0536"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22712.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENTQHEVEKVMKNHSLLLFSQITYHFSLKSASKADLKVVGFCM
FT                   IHQKSTLVLTNNFTVKSSFFEILF"
FT   gene            539440..539997
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        539440..539997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0537"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22713.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMDWKVELAEIEKKKRFFLEGEYKSEGIELDVGFCKFLEPVRV
FT                   KMVVAKTKDGFTIGGYVHTAIEHPCARCLEPTRVEIKGVIEALYLPESMRKNVKEEKLE
FT                   SLKNIIYYHETEFDLSERIVEAIVVSVPEKVLCKPDCKGLCPHCGTNLNEEPDHRCDKI
FT                   PVVDSRFEILAKLKDNLENREV"
FT   gene            539978..540184
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        539978..540184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0538"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22714.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTGRYKGMAVPKQKRSRSRTHHKRAKIYRAISVPLEKCPNCGEY
FT                   KMPHRVCLHCGYYKGKQVLEIAE"
FT   gene            540189..541172
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        540189..541172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0539"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein plsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22715.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVDVMGGDRAPDEILKGALLASKELESEIVLVGPREIVENAG
FT                   LSFVETTEVVNMDDPPLEVLRKKDSSMHVGLKLVAEGKVDAFVSAGATGPLFLGATSIV
FT                   GKIKGVERPALGVAVPSLKGFTVLIDAGANAKVRPEHLLDFSLMGIAYARVLGVESPRV
FT                   GLLNIGSEENKGHEDLRKAFSLLKEHLGDNFYGNVEGHDINLGTVHVVVTDGFSGNVAL
FT                   KTMEGTAKLITSVMKESIKEGGLFSLIGAFLMKKSFDRMRERLDPRTYGGTFILGIRGI
FT                   VVKAHGSSDAKAIRHAIRVAERGIRMNLVREIERGIPHVRNSGDGR"
FT   gene            541162..542967
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        541162..542967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0540"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22716.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGENLKLEDLVSSLQKLEYRGYDSAGIAYLQKDHFDVYKRRGKI
FT                   DVLRNGLKQKLKDSFLVGIAHTRWATHGEPNDVNAHPHMDCRKEIAVVHNGIIENYREL
FT                   KEFLEQKGHTFSSETDTEVIAHLIEEEFEGDLLDAVLKAVRKLKGAYAIAVVHRSIPDT
FT                   IVAARKGSPLVVGTGKGVGILASDVTPLLRFTKDVVFLEDGDVMVLRKDRFEIYNVDGV
FT                   KQSRRVYHVDWDEKSAEKGGYKHFMYKEIMEDPQALVNALVGRIKNDRPFFEELEHYEE
FT                   FFKNIDRIRVVSCGTSYYAGLVFKYFVENNTDIDVDVEVSSEFRYKRPHVKEGDVLLAI
FT                   SQSGETADTLESVRLAKKHGARIVSIVNVVGSTLDRESDVTLFMNAGPEIGVAATKTYV
FT                   AELAVLYLLGLKIMEINGYWNKEADEILDRLVRMPELLENVLRKDPQIRELSEKYKDFK
FT                   HFMYIGRGYGYPTALEGALKLKEITYIHATAYQAGELKHGPIALLDPEFPVFAVMPDDS
FT                   LFFKTKSNVIESKSRNARVIVLGTEGNRSLEEITSDIIHVPPTHESLYPLMMAPVIQLF
FT                   AYHIADMKGLDPDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            542987..543319
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        542987..543319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0541"
FT                   /product="Iojap-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22717.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEILRRLIEKISEKGGENPVVLDMRKTPVPTEYFVIVTANSYTH
FT                   MKALRDELVDLIKEMSLPLIYYDRGEQYEWLIIDAGSVVIHIFTEKGRDFYDLEGLWID
FT                   ADRIEI"
FT   gene            543333..544553
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        543333..544553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0542"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   clpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22718.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKFCSFCGRDMSQVERLIAGPNNVYICNECVDLFHDLLKSDRK
FT                   VRIKDEIKEIPTPAEIKAELDKYIIGQERAKRILSVAVYNHYKRVFSNLSSNDVEIEKS
FT                   NVLLIGPTGTGKTYLARILAKILNVPFAIADATPLTEAGYVGEDVENVVLRLLEAANFD
FT                   LERAQYGIIYIDEIDKIAKKSPNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKILEGTIANVPPQGGRKHP
FT                   YQEFIKVDTRNILFIVGGAFDGLEEIIKRRLQSTTMGFGAEIKSKKEMRIGEILRHVTP
FT                   DDLVQYGLIPEFVGRLPVIATLDDLTEEDLIRILKEPKNAIVKQYQKLFEIDGVKLEVT
FT                   DEALRIIAREALKRGTGARALRNVFEELMIDMMFELPSLKNVEKVVVTEEVALGKEKPI
FT                   VVMRESA"
FT   gene            544550..545533
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        544550..545533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0543"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22719.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLGIETSCDETAVAVLDDGKDVIVNFTVSQVEVHRKFGGVVPE
FT                   VAARHHLKNLPFLLKETFKKVDPQTVDVVAATYGPGLVGALLVGLSAAKGLSISLKRPF
FT                   VGVNHIEAHVHAVFLANPTLTPPFVVLMVSGGHTQLMKVNEDYSMEILGRTLDDSAGEA
FT                   FDKVARLLGLGYPGGPIIDEVAKKGDPKKYSFPRPMMDEPNYNFSFAGLKTAVLYFLKK
FT                   EKDYRVEDVAASFQEAVVDILVEKTFRLARNLGIRKIAFVGGVAANSRLREKVNDRAKR
FT                   WGYEVFFPPLSLCTDNALMVARAGYEKAKRGIFFPLYLNADPNLSV"
FT   gene            complement(545530..545748)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545530..545748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0544"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein, FmdB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22720.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRYVCEECGYETTVMHGINESPEVTCEECGARMKRTIGRVGIIF
FT                   KGSGFYITDSRKSERKKETATSSEKKD"
FT   gene            complement(545795..545871)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaPro3"
FT   tRNA            complement(545795..545871)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_trnaPro3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(545907..546125)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545907..546125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0545"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22721.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIFLITGLTSLKDSRVPAWIVLLTGIWLIISAFIPGITGSRGA
FT                   AIANGIIFGVLDLILSFYLKKKKEQTS"
FT   gene            546373..547731
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        546373..547731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0546"
FT                   /product="Respons regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22722.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKTVLIVDDSKFWRLVVSDIVRKIEKDAEVVLAENGTEGLQKAL
FT                   RNRPDYFIIDYNMPDFSGIYLSVVLREFEMFKNSGIAILTGSSDTVNQFWAERSGANVF
FT                   INKGKKEEIEDNLRAFLEKPFRSNKSCELEEVGNVFQIVENRLKREMLEKEILSYLRFT
FT                   RDERYVVSLLGILFRYFSGFGAFRVLLLSTSEGRVYSLGKPVKKELLRDYLLSRMERPT
FT                   SPSFWSFHGVFSEEGKPSENNLHFVVKDENEELGVLLFEDVENRYLLNIALRNSVSSLS
FT                   VLFRNLNDFRDYMVASETDSLTQLLNKRAIMKFLEEALRKREGVAVAMLDIDDFKKIND
FT                   TFGHPIGDEVLKVVGETLKRTVSNGKAGRYGGEEFMIVFETGDRNLVESTMNGIMEKIR
FT                   NFNWKSIFNVERKVTLSGGVAFSDENSSPAGLVEEADKKLYEAKRSGKNRFVI"
FT   gene            547751..549133
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        547751..549133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0547"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase component 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMHVLKLVSDLETPVSTFMKVSANEDFAFLLESAELGSAFGRH
FT                   SFIGIGRRDELVFEKGVLRSSSQRFEYASSPLKSIKDWLEVYRYEIKHDELPSFRGGAV
FT                   GFVSYDYISHIEKVKVKESIFPTFYFVIPEHLIIFDHLKNNVFIISENPEDLASKILKP
FT                   LESRPERNIFVTEPESNFEREQFYRAVEKAKRYIVEGDIFQVVLSQCFTFKTTLDPFYI
FT                   YRALRMINPSPYMFYLKFGDIIVLGSSPETMAKVEGNKATVKPIAGTRPRGRTVEEDMR
FT                   LEEELLNDEKEIAEHVMLVDLGRNDLGRVCKEGTVRVEKKMVIERYSHVMHIVSQVSGE
FT                   VKEDKDAVDVFEATFPAGTVSGAPKVRAMEIIEELEPTPRGPYAGAVGYFSFPDENGKM
FT                   NMDSAITIRSFFFKGKQGWLQAGAGIVYDSIPEREYQETLNKLRALFRSLEIAQRIQGG
FT                   LP"
FT   gene            549130..550764
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        549130..550764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0548"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase component II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22724.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVIVIDNYDSFVYNIVQYIGEVEPECRIEIFRNDEITIDEIEK
FT                   KNPSHIVISPGPGRPEDAGISVEVVKHFSGKVPILGVCLGHQVIGYAFGGKIIHARRIL
FT                   HGKTSRILHNGKDIFQGLKNPIVATRYHSLVVEERSLPEDLEVTARSDDGEIMALRHRE
FT                   HPTFGVQFHPESVLTEEGKRIIKNFLNLGEKKEQVETSALDIVSAIRKLVEFQDLSFEE
FT                   SRLVMEHIMSGKATDAQIAGFLVALRMKGETGDELGGMAVVMQEKAVHVKAPSPLTVDT
FT                   CGTGGDGFGTFNISTATAFVVASAGIPVAKHGNRSVSSKVGSADVLEAGGYRLEKTPDE
FT                   IEKELRETGFSFLFAPLLHPAMKHVMPARRQLKIRTAFNLLGPITNPARVKHQIVGVFD
FT                   FSFAHKLAQALQRLGTERSAVVSGGFTDELTTCGENEALLVTQEEITPLIVDPEELGLK
FT                   KGDSEELKGPSDPKEAYRLMESVLKGEASRTQVETVALNAGVLFWLVGESDTIRDGVEK
FT                   ALDLITSGQAYRKLKEVMDYQKTLGNS"
FT   gene            550784..551497
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        550784..551497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0549"
FT                   /product="Indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22725.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEEEKISSQRRNHSFVKALSGRERVKIIAEFKKASPSAGDINA
FT                   DASLEEYIEIYDELADAISILTEKHFFKGDIEFVRVARKLSKRPILAKDFYLDPVQVRL
FT                   ASSAGADAVLIIARILTEEQIKNIYETAEELGMDSLVEVHSKEDLEKVFSVIRPKIVGI
FT                   NTRDLDTFEIKKNVLWDLLPLIPDDVVVVAESGIKDPVELRDLKGKVNAVLVGTSIMKA
FT                   KNPRRFLEEMRAWSE"
FT   gene            551485..552102
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        551485..552102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0550"
FT                   /product="N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22726.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVKICGITNLEDALFSVESGADAVGFVFYSKSKRYVSPEKARE
FT                   ISLNLPPFVFRVGVFVNESLESVLDIAFHAGLNAVQLHGDESVEFCERLNEKIMVIKAV
FT                   GISEEQDVRRALEYRKFPVLLDTKVSGYGGSGKVFNWSVVLPYRDQFRYLILSGGLNPR
FT                   NVERAIEMVRPFAVDVSSGVEISPGKKDHNLVREFIKKAKGL"
FT   gene            complement(551908..553248)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551908..553248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0552"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22728.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENGFKILITAPGKIHDDGFAPDVYLSQIGQSMGTLESGNDPLE
FT                   PGKFKEGVQCFFVGHSVVEDFSGLLPVGMFGTDPGIIQTSRYGVCYLNLTPFILKNEGL
FT                   ASVKVPHLSFQKGSGVFSRVETFTTCLYPYQFHSTVYEGIEYPGSVASPSYTGQDVIRK
FT                   FPLFFKDLPFCLFTYHLLKISHYDRVGMWSHHGSDDVVRGLKVRYPVSEGFVYGIFQGS
FT                   ATAFYGNHLRTEEFHSFNVRFLSDRVFLSHVYDTLHAKERSSGGRCHSVLARTSFRYYP
FT                   CFPHPFCKKYLTECVVYLVGTGVEKILPFQVDLRTVFLAQPLCKVKWGGTARVVHQKSI
FT                   ELLPERLILCDAFIRFLEFLKSWHEYLRNVLTTVRTEVTFHLSQPLCLFYEFSDQIVIL
FT                   LPRGNFHAGRYIDSERSHHLDCPLHVPGVQSSGKYEIAKLVSVRQNN"
FT   gene            552106..553275
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        552106..553275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0551"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase beta chain 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYFGPYGGQYVPEILMPALEELEEAYESITKDESFWEEFNRLL
FT                   MDYAGRPTPLYFAERLSKKYGAKIYLKREDLLHTGAHKINNALGQVLLAKRMGKTRIIA
FT                   ETGAGQHGVATATAAALFGMECVIYMGEEDTIRQKPNVERMKLLGAKVVPVKSGSRTLK
FT                   DAINEALRDWITNLQTTYYVIGSVVGPHPYPIIVRNFQKVIGEETKRQILEKEGKLPDY
FT                   ILACVGGGSNAAGIFYPFIDSGVKLIGIEAGGEGLNTGKHAASLLKGKVGYLHGSKTLV
FT                   LQDEWGQVQITHSVSAGLDYSGVGPEHAYWKETGKVFYDAVTDEEALDAFLELSRLEGI
FT                   IPALESSHALAYLRKIDIRGKTVIVNLSGRGDKDLESVLNHPYIRERIG"
FT   gene            553272..553994
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        553272..553994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0553"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K6Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFIAYIPAGFPDLETTRKVLLALNDLRITGVEVGVPFSDPVAD
FT                   GPVIQLAHSVALRNGVTMKKILEMLREISVDYELYLMSYLNPIVNYPEGKDRLLDELRR
FT                   LGVKGLIIPDLPLREVKNIEISFPIVPFVAPNTRDEDLEAINTIRAPFVYYISRYGVTG
FT                   EREDLPFAEHIKKVKKKIALPLFVGFGISRHEQVRKVWEIADGVIVGSALVRIMEESKR
FT                   QEIPQKVVARVKELIGEK"
FT   gene            complement(554015..554950)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554015..554950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0554"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIRRIGKEEVAYVYLGETSKGNLVEFVESIQPPVPREKKWVLI
FT                   VSTLVGCPVGCFMCDAGGFYRGKLSSEEILEQIDFLVESRYPDRKVPVEKFKIQFARMG
FT                   EPALNDAVLDVLEDLPKRYNAFGLLPSISTVAPHGTDSFFEELLKIKEKHYRGRFQLQF
FT                   SIHSTNERERDRIMPVKKWSLREISEYGKTFVKQGDRKITLNFAAAQNYSLDPDVIVDL
FT                   FDPKKFLVKITPVNPTYRSRENDLKSDVDVEKGVLIKHQKFVSKLREAGFEVILSIGEL
FT                   EENKIGSNCGQYVQRHLMSQKKLEEGYQYV"
FT   gene            complement(554947..555528)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554947..555528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0555"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22731.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKRYITSSPFDVNTYVFEMNGTLYVVDPGEGISQFVKDPVVVL
FT                   ITHGHCDHISGIPELQVKELFISPEDAHMLTDPAANLSLSFMDHPVVVELEWKDIDSGF
FT                   KTLKVPGHTKGSRFIIFDGVVFTGDTVFSDTIGRIDLGGSEEDMKVTLSRIEEFFRNLP
FT                   QEWIVCPGHGETTTVKDLLRRNPFLRRNVT"
FT   gene            complement(555525..556265)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555525..556265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0556"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K6Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K6Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22732.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYDVEVVVFEKNRVGGLLRNAYLVENFPIFPPAPGEKVCEILE
FT                   SRLMESGAIFLKEEVIKVSNRRVITKKGSFLFDYVVVASGTVPKRISDFEVSDKVVYEF
FT                   SELPEFEKLAIYGAGDAAFDGALKALEGGKEVHLFNRGSRIRALPLLVKRARNFRRFSY
FT                   HENCPVFGVKAEGDRLKLITEKGEFIFDALLICIGRVPNVSFVEKDDRTFIVGDAKGSF
FT                   RQASIAMGNAVETAMEILKREGRI"
FT   gene            complement(556280..556864)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556280..556864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0557"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K700"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22733.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYFPERERKRFYLNRPALLIIDLQNYFTSSDSPAYLWGVEFVVE
FT                   NIRRLKEGFEKSNHPIFATVHVGASPMMKRWWGNEVERKWAVPVFSDVTTFEKNTYDAF
FT                   YSTNLEKELRSLDVQQVVITGVMTHLCCETTARSAFVRGFEVIMVEDALWDKNEWYHFS
FT                   SLKNLAHGVAYIAKTEEILCALESLEQDRPE"
FT   gene            complement(556867..557658)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556867..557658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0558"
FT                   /product="Flagellin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K701"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22734.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLEGKGGISMRIDNVSLVRYIEQLYPERTNRTVYRFNSVSELS
FT                   IQQRLRSQIEGYRSTLSQIYSGIGLLNTADAGLESITAAIQRARELAVQASSSTLTENE
FT                   RSLLQEEYSRILQGIRRTIQQTTYNNRRILEGENLVVQTGPNEGQNITLNIPDLRETLS
FT                   KLFETDISRDSQQALRTIDQVLEEVSQTRGNIGAWMNRLEASARNVLNAYSELFRSESV
FT                   FEPAAEKAMMEQIRNELLRQVTITGLLYRMENSRNVLNLLM"
FT   gene            complement(557674..558828)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557674..558828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0559"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator superfamily MFS_1 precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K702"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22735.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQAFLFIILLGLVSLFADITYEGARSIVGPFMKTLGASAATL
FT                   GFAVGLGELIGYAFRLVSGVLSDVTKKYWLFTILGYTVNLLAVPMLAFAGNWQVALALI
FT                   LMERFGKALRTPARDTLLSFAAEEIGTGKSFGIHEALDQVGAILGPLSVTFALAFGKSY
FT                   RFCFFVLFIPALVALALLLTARIVFPSTRIEKVKKVRSADRNLGRTYWFYLLVVSMIAF
FT                   GFADFPLIAYHMKNFETTKDFLVPAVYSLAMAVDAVSALVFGYLFDRKGFPALLYPVLL
FT                   SAFFPIFSFSGYFPLIFAGTVLWGIGMGAQESIMRAAVAKIVSQEKRGFAYGMFFTVYG
FT                   VFWFLGSWILGILYDTNRLYLILVSLFSQLIAFALLFRFKRTAG"
FT   gene            558886..559947
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        558886..559947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0560"
FT                   /product="Carboxypeptidase G2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K703"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWMEIYEKLVNTDTGPDLSMEEKLNRTSFLAEILEKLGFRVERR
FT                   KAAHVAFLGEPPYVTLIGHLDTVFPEGESRKRPFSVDGSIARGPGVCDMKGGVVILLEA
FT                   LERFLKEDEANLCVVLNVDEELGSPVSRDTFEEIAAMSSHCLSFEPGRENGELISSRKG
FT                   IISLWLFAHGKKGHASRPDEGVNAITEISFKVLELSSLNGKFPNLTINPTVVRGGAESN
FT                   VTPDKAEVYFDIRYYEDKEFEFLKKTLEKISTVHPEATVSYRMKIRRSPMKEDPAFIST
FT                   VKEAAEEIGMKPVFVRATGGGDVAFFSQRGIPSVDGLGIPGGRMHSEEEYARINLFEER
FT                   VNLVVHLLKKIRR"
FT   gene            559944..561341
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        559944..561341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0561"
FT                   /product="Oxaloacetate decarboxylase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K704"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMFVDTTLRDGHQSLIATRMKTEDMLPALEAFDRMNFHSMEVW
FT                   GGATFDVAVRFLNEDPWERLKKIRKGLKNTRIQMLLRGQNLVGYRHYADDVVELFIKKV
FT                   AEYGLDIIRIFDALNDERNLQKAIEESKKHGLHVQGAISYTVSPVHTLEYYLEFARKLV
FT                   DMGVDSICIKDMAGLLTPKRAYELVKALKEKFSVPVEVHSHCTTGFAPLAYQAAFEAGA
FT                   DFFDTAISPFSMGTSQPAFESMYYAFKGNGKEDFDREALKFLVEHFTKVRARYVEYDVG
FT                   MKYPDSRIIFSQIPGGMYSNLLKQLKEQRMEHLLDKVLEEVPRVQKDLGYPPLVTPTSQ
FT                   IVGVQAFLNVVYGRYERITNETKNYVKGLYGRPPAPIDPELVKKILGDEKPIDCRPADL
FT                   LEPELEKAREELGVLVETDEDLLIAVILGEVGKKFLRKRYEEKIGVDFNYLESLSDFTD
FT                   DMPVYPI"
FT   gene            complement(561287..562144)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561287..562144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0562"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K705"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22738.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALRTFLITFLVNTTLLSIFWGSKVNFIDVAIFSFFSALLVSVA
FT                   TQVLVSKRLLKLRESISRKQTFDDFLNDEITKLSEEINTLVQNTVIQEKETERLKDVVT
FT                   GFVHDVKSLLWNEVKDESLQRIVEEFYEFAKIEAGIERLRKEPVNLVELVNDVAERFPE
FT                   RVFLDYEEEITIQADPTKLFRAFYNVIENAVKYSTGPVRVHVRKDRVVIKSPGPEIPYE
FT                   VRANLFEKKKKSRGTGMGLYLSRQFFEMHGFKIAYRREGESNVFEVQIGYTGMSSVKSE
FT                   RDSR"
FT   gene            complement(562141..562803)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562141..562803)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0563"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K706"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22739.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWKIAVVDDDGKILEILSVKLSKLGHVETFLTGEDFLNSEEIFH
FT                   VVVLDVKLPDYSGYELCRMIKEEHPETWVILLTLLSDDESVLKGFEAGADDYVTKPFNP
FT                   DILLARVKRFLERQKKNLYDFGELKVDATGATVYLKGKRIHLPRREFEILLFLVENAGK
FT                   VVTREKLLETFWEEPVSPRAVDTVIKRIRKAIEDDPNRPRYIKTVWGIGYTFVGGER"
FT   gene            complement(562800..563597)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562800..563597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0564"
FT                   /product="metal transport system membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K707"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22740.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFFHDLVQYEFLRTAFIGGVLTAILAGIVSPFVVFKRMEFIGDG
FT                   TAHAVFAGLALSALLGGDPRLISFATALVFALAVTLFSRSKLHESSAIGILLPLFMAIG
FT                   VVLFSVSGRYQTDVMGFLFGDVLLVNRSDVMLTSLILVINTVLISLFRWEIKYFIVDEK
FT                   MARFYGIKTGLVRLLITSFIAITVVATVKVVGVILTGALLILPGLVARTFGKSFKSLIL
FT                   ISTVFNVLTFFSGFLVAYILNLPPGPVIVIVAFVSFIPMLKFS"
FT   gene            complement(563594..564316)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563594..564316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0565"
FT                   /product="metal transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K708"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22741.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIEVKGLTYRVRNFEILKNITFSVEKGEFVGIIGPNGAGKTTL
FT                   VKILVGEIKDYEGKVVIRGRIGYLPQTQEVQREFPMTVREFAAMGMYGRSKRIDWEKVR
FT                   STLIGVGISHKENDLIRNLSGGEFQRLSLARALLSEPDILVLDEPEAGVDEMGKAAFYE
FT                   LLNRLRKERNITVVMVSHDIGMVFRECTTVMCLNRTLHCHGPTETISPDDLKKIFTDFD
FT                   IWIRGPRHYEIFHREGKN"
FT   gene            complement(564313..565125)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564313..565125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0566"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized periplasmic metal-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K709"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22742.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMKRLFFVLILTLGLLAFSEKVVVTINPYYLLVSQILGDDSNV
FT                   VLLVPPNANPHLFSLKPTDARTLEEADLIVANGMGLEPYLKRYSEKTVYVSDFIPEILL
FT                   EGENPHVWLDPFFLKYHIVPGLYRVLSERFPEKRQEIEQNTKNLIEELNEVIMESFRIF
FT                   SPHRGKIVVMSHPSFLYLFEEFGLKLLSLSSGHEHAASFSTIREILEKKNQIVALFREP
FT                   QQPGEMLSSLEKELKMNSFVLDPLGTGGERTISELLKKNLKTIEEALR"
FT   gene            complement(565122..565478)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565122..565478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0567"
FT                   /product="Ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K710"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22743.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTENRKKILKIIEESKIPLTAEEIYKKTGVNLSTVYRALKFLE
FT                   ERKLVGSFSVNRGVRYFFRRDNHYHFMVCERCGKLFPFEECARELIDALQKKYRFSEES
FT                   HLFLIYGICESCRR"
FT   gene            565744..566841
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        565744..566841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0568"
FT                   /product="L-lysine 2,3-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K711"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRYYTSVTQVEQLSPEEKEKLKRVEERFRFRANSYYLGLINWS
FT                   DPDDPIRKIIIPEEDELEEWGSLDASSERSYTVAKGLQHKYPDTALFLVNDVCGGFCRF
FT                   CFRKRLFINVGAEVIRDITPQLDYIRSHKEITNVLLTGGDPLLLSTEKLEKIIGSLREI
FT                   DHVHIIRIGSKIPAFNPYRIIDDPELLRMIRKYSTKEKKIYVMTQFNHSKELTEEAIEA
FT                   VNLLKDAGAVLCNQTPLLRGINDSPETLGELLDRLSFVGVTPYYVFQNRPVSGNRKFAV
FT                   PIEKGYEIFTKAISNLSGVAKRVRYVMSHRTGKIEIAALTKNFIVFKYHRAHDEENRRK
FT                   VMVYRRNPNALWFDDYTELIEEYTV"
FT   gene            complement(566869..567429)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566869..567429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0569"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K712"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLYDLAKKRKTVRRFKKEKPPLEDLIYSLKVANEAPSGMNAQP
FT                   WRFLIVEDEKLKGQIRRVCERSEKTFYENVRGRLKEWLDEKRFTWRKPFLKEAPYLLLV
FT                   FSEKSAPYSRESVWLAVGYLLLALEEKGLGSVPYTPPDFREVEKLVNTPSELRLEVILP
FT                   VGYPDDPKPKYPRNEVIVRYNTF"
FT   gene            complement(567426..568283)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567426..568283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0570"
FT                   /product="Acetamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K713"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSSQKHVYSFSEHMTPAEEVQPGEQVVFETIDALGGNYEKID
FT                   FSKVNPATGPVYVNGAKPGDTLVVRIKRIELPKKGVIVTGKGFGVLGDEIEGFHTKELE
FT                   IERWAVLFDHIRIPIHPMIGVIGVAPAEGEYPTGTAHRHGGNMDTREITEGSAVYLPVF
FT                   HEGALLALGDVHAAMADGEVCVSACEVSAKVVVEVDITREEIKWPMVETKDSYYIVVSL
FT                   PDIEEALKEVTGEAVWFIQRRKTIPFKDAYMIASLCVDIGISQLVNPSKTVKARIPKYI
FT                   FSEV"
FT   gene            complement(568296..570806)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568296..570806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0571"
FT                   /product="Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase,
FT                   adenosylcobalamin-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K714"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22747.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKTRRGIMKLSTLIEKWIDVEPSRNAQTILKDRYFMRDLDGKY
FT                   LETRWEDVARRVARVVATAELLNPSYKKGEKLDRIKEWEDTFFKILKARLFLPNSPTLF
FT                   NAGLGVRYELLWKPIDQMTLEDYEEIYRTRNHLHMLSACFVVPVGDSIEEIFEAVKEYA
FT                   LITKVGGGVGSNFSELRPKGSFVAGTHGKASGPVSFMHVFNSAISVVKQGYRRRGALMG
FT                   ILNIDHPDIEEFIDAKRENTGEAVLNFFNLSVGIPMDKKEILKLYEEDGELELSHPRST
FT                   IRKRVKIRELFRKIASNAWKSGDPGLAFLGEMNRYYPLYPHRKINSTNPCGEIGLSDYE
FT                   ACNLGSIDVAKFYNNGFVDLEALQELVQIAVRFLDDVIDVNVFPIDKITKAVKESRRLG
FT                   LGIMGFADLLYKLELPYDSQEARDFASNLMAFIALHAHRASYELGKEKGNFPLLEISRY
FT                   RTEEGFVPFAMGTSNYDDEIREVMKMTREYRRNVALLTIAPTGSISNIADTSSGLEPNF
FT                   LLAYTRYMTKEDGTKEPLLYVNQVLREKLDPEILRRIEKDLIEKGSLKDIPDVPEKIKR
FT                   VFVVALDIDPIDHLLMQDAFQRYVDNNISKTINMPQSATVDDVLNVYLEALRTNVRGIT
FT                   IYRDGSLQTQVLTKALKTPEAPKVQFFVVDEKMKLHPRPRKDTLRSVTRKYKRPDGTTY
FT                   ITISFDDTGEAVEIFISNGTEMAEAIGRLSSIALRAGVSMDEIIEQLSKVKGEYCRGLA
FT                   EEIKKALDDFAKLWLRTGKEESETEEEPVEREKFIVANNLRWQNGYYVDDEGNVYCPVC
FT                   LSKNSLIKQEGCVSCKNCGWSKCE"
FT   gene            complement(570830..571669)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570830..571669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0573"
FT                   /product="urocanate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K715"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFEQSLSGFLEILILKGPGEAQFFVELLHTPPVVHIIDEHTVH
FT                   VWFQHLRQSLRIHWKHRTDESTGSHAVFLQGFQNFDPLFYGSRVGFKDPANFIVIGCDG
FT                   ESNGDLFHPFEQIQIPQNEGGFCENHQLDLQKRKLQKNFKTLPDEPVLFLDGLIGITHG
FT                   AHEDVYWFLSDDITSQGLVYVLLHDDLRFPLHLFVASCVVSGVAVHARVGTAHVGAESV
FT                   PFFDLRKSQSAFYLYFSHSQLLTLSRIPRKIFRNFPGLFQCFHRRMEYNFSGNPTTC"
FT   gene            570944..571675
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        570944..571675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0572"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K716"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22748.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVREIQVKSALTFSEVKKRYTLSPYVGCTNSCVYCYARDYARRY
FT                   KEMKWESEIIVKKNIDEALRGDIIRKKPVYVFMSTMCDPYQPIEEKYRLIRKCLEVFLE
FT                   FPLLEIELMVLTKSTLVLRDLDLFKGMKKITVGLTVTTDDDEIRRVFEPNAASIEERIE
FT                   VLKTLKENGVRTCAFISPMLPMDPERLSKMLKPHVDCVFIDDMHYRWRVKEFYKKLGLS
FT                   WALEDEYFEKTRKRLLELFQK"
FT   gene            complement(571693..573174)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571693..573174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0574"
FT                   /product="Sugar kinase, FGGY family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K717"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22750.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDLYVGLDVGTTGVKGILVNEKGEILFASSERLSMITPQPAWAE
FT                   QDPLSWWEAVRKILKELSGRSEEIGGKIRAISTSGQMHSLVAIDNTGKVLRNAILWCDQ
FT                   RTYEECEEATQILGGEENVLKLVGNPILPGFTLPKILWIRKHEPEIYEKIAKIMLPKDF
FT                   INYMLTGAVKTEHSDASGTVMYSVSKMEWNEDVLKELKIPEHILPEIIPSNGVVGRVKP
FT                   DVAKFLGLSEDTLVIGGGADNACAALGIAVVEPGDVMVSLGTSGTVLAPTKGKEPDPKG
FT                   RVHFFAHTVPNTRYHMGVMLSATYSLEWFKEKFLSEDYDRINDEVEKVPIGSNGIVFLP
FT                   YLNGERTPHRDPFARGVFFGISSYNTKWDMVRAIFEGVAFGIKDSFDILKELGVELNNV
FT                   RITGGGSKSKVWNRMLADMTGLRIQKPVVDEGASYGAAILAVSGATKEDPAKISKEWFG
FT                   VKSYTDPVFENTEVYEKLHEKFKKLYTSLKEMFRT"
FT   gene            complement(573171..574700)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573171..574700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0575"
FT                   /product="Ribose import ATP-binding protein rbsA 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K718"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22751.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILKAKGVVKRFPGVLAVDNVDFEVHENEIVSLIGENGAGKSTL
FT                   IKILTGVLKPDSGEILINGERVEFHSPVDAFRKGISVIHQELNLCDNMTVAENIFLAYE
FT                   AVRGRKRNLSSRVDEDFMYEKSKELLDLIGAKFPPDVLVKELTTAQRQMVEICKALVKE
FT                   PRIIFMDEPTSSLTVEEAERLFEIIEMLKKRGISVVFVSHRLDEVIRISDRIVVMRDGK
FT                   RVGELKRGEFDVDTIIKLMVGREVEFFPHGIETEPGEVALKVENLKWKDKVKNVSFEVR
FT                   KGEVLGFAGLVGAGRTETMLLIFGVNRKESGKIYVNGKEVEIENPEDAIKLGIGLIPED
FT                   RKLQGLVLRMTVKDNIVLPSLKDISKWGLVLDEKREDKVAEEYVERLSIKTPSIYQITE
FT                   NLSGGNQQKVVLAKWLATNADILIFDEPTRGIDVGAKAEIHRMIRELAAQGKAVIMISS
FT                   ELPEILNLSDRIVVMWEGEITAVLDNREKKVTQEEIMYYASGQRRQNGRVA"
FT   gene            complement(574749..575720)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574749..575720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0576"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, periplasmic sugar-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K719"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22752.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLLVFLSVVLITGLSLALTIGVIGKSVHPYWSQVEQGVKAAGK
FT                   ALGVDTKFFVPQKEDINAQLQMLESFIAEGVDGIAIAPSDPTAVIPTIKKALEMGIPVI
FT                   TLDTDSPDSGRYVYIGTDNYQAGYTAGLIMKELLGGKGKVVIGTGSLTAMNSLQRIQGF
FT                   KDAIADSEIEIVDILNDEEDGARAVSLAEAALNAHPDLDAFFGVYAYNGPSQALVVKNA
FT                   GKVGKVKIVCFDTTPDILQYVKEGVIQATMGQRPYMMGYLSVTVLYLMNKIGVQNTLMM
FT                   LPKVTVDGKVDYVIDTGVDVVTPENLDEYLKKMEELGIPIKF"
FT   gene            complement(575746..576438)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575746..576438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0577"
FT                   /product="XylU-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K720"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRALFVFLLITSGLMFADGDEKLVALTFDDGPDTILTTKVLDV
FT                   LEEYDVVATFFVVGQRLNESTKAILERMVSMGCEVENHSWNYEPLDRKDPETIREYIER
FT                   TNELILKYTGKKPRFFRPPNLAVSDVMFEVIDMPFISGVLGYDWVGCDRNPEKIVQNVL
FT                   DGVKDGAIILLHDVQPEPHPIVEVLRILIPELKERGYRFVTLEELFKRKGVNPKNPEYR
FT                   GKMWVYVE"
FT   gene            complement(576435..577388)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576435..577388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0578"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K721"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22755.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKFRQKAFRELGPLVALISLAVFTAVLNPRFLTTFNLQALGRQ
FT                   IAIFGLLAIGETFVIISGGGAIDLSPGSMVALTGVMVAWLMTHGVPVWLSLILILFFSI
FT                   GVGAWHGLFVTKLKVPAFIITLGTLTIARGMAAVITRGWPIIGLPSSFLKIGQGEVLKI
FT                   PIPVWILLVVAFVADFFLRKTVYGKHLRASGGNEIAARFSGVNVDRVRMIAFMVSGFLA
FT                   GLVGIIVAARLSQGQPGVGNMYELYAIASTVIGGTSLTGGEGSVLGAIIGASIISLLWN
FT                   ALVLLNVSTYWHNVVIGIVIVVAVTLDILRRRLASK"
FT   gene            577368..578552
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        577368..578552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0579"
FT                   /product="Sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K722"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELRRQVIPSSVTPSEYLLHVLCRQVPGCYNDNPIQYPVAGFCH
FT                   LWYVLFFHSKFTQSLVQPEHLLEVSEFFDGEFSGFSVVCFVHPEHFSSNDGESFIGVVE
FT                   YVLEQIRSRDAQSKTVRDLRVKSTETVFKRVVCDDTGQCFCDTCFGACPGKVRSGFHVL
FT                   SVFVSDRKIRHDPLHGIQSENVRVRICVHVQEGLYGVVERIHRSVSGLIFGKGLHHLRI
FT                   HQGKNGEGVSVADTHLFFRFGVCDHGEWVGFRSRSMGGRNGNNGDGLFRDLSPSHGNVV
FT                   PEFSFVWSGDGDRLCTVYGASTTKSHDEIYLFFSHDLCGFIHMIRYRVGNDLVENDAFN
FT                   ACFFEKILYSLEKTRFFRAGPSSDDQRFLSQFLRPLFQFIYCTHSEDYFCWKIT"
FT   gene            complement(577401..578564)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577401..578564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0580"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase, iron-containing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K723"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22756.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKISCYLPTEIIFRVGAVDELEERAKKLGKKALIVTGRSSTKKT
FT                   GLLQRVQDLLKKAGVESIVFDKIVPNPISDHVDEAAEIVRKEKIDFIVGLGGGSPIDSA
FT                   KAISITAPNEGKFWDYVPVGGGKIPEKSIPVVAIPTTHGTGTEADPFAVITNPETKEKV
FT                   GIGYRNTFPVLSLVDPEVMKTLPKDQTAYTSMDAFYHAIEAFLNVNANPYSDVLALDAM
FT                   KRIVTYLPVAYENGEDMEARTNLAWASTEAGITETLTGVIANHALEHGLSGFYPEITHG
FT                   LGLCITGPYLFEYIFDHAYERLAIVGREVFGVYETDDRKAGKLAIKKLRDFQEMFGLNK
FT                   RLSELGVKEEDIPKMAETGYRILNGVVVVTPGNLTAKDMEEIFRRCY"
FT   gene            complement(578578..579744)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578578..579744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0581"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K724"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSCREVSNLKYNSPRIKILNKKTILKVIHENHPLSRSDISEIT
FT                   GLTPSSVTRLTKELIDEGYIREIGTMGKNSPGRRRVLLDLKKEAFLSLVFDIGVNITTY
FT                   GIGFFDGEVELRGTFNTPKNPEEFFKTAREIYERISREHSITRISFSVPGMVDLEEKKI
FT                   LLAPNLGWENVNIEDLLEVDVPVLADNEANLSMLAEKYHSEDLRNVEEAVFIIIREGVG
FT                   TGLMVDGKIFRGPSFTAGEAGHMTVNMYSDRQCHCSNWGCWELVSSINWAIEQYGKELE
FT                   GRNSIEKFQALKQKNDAKRVLMRFAENIAVGIVNLVNILNPELVILGGEVVDLGDSFFS
FT                   IIEDFVRQRALKAAVRNLKIRPTAFRNISSNLVGAAVLAVEDIIEKVR"
FT   gene            complement(579825..580772)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579825..580772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0582"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate formate lyase activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K725"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22758.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIEKIENILWENLKECQLCPRKCRVNRYREVGFCRLNAFPKLS
FT                   NAVLHFGEEPPISGKTGAGTVFFSGCNMKCVYCQNMGFSQNGIGTEIEVEDLAEIFLVL
FT                   QRHGAKTLNLVTPTPHLPFIVSALKIAIERGLELPVVYNTSGYEDPEILKLLEGIVDIY
FT                   LSDIRYSSDEASLRYSKTPDYWSVVQKATIEMFRQVGPFNEEKMKGLIVRILVLPGNVV
FT                   NYSEIFSFLSSLSTRIPVSIMSQYLPHFDARKFPEINRRVHHEEYEKILELAESFGFTE
FT                   GWYQSEEKERVTARGIKEITEKLRFLRLNSDNRR"
FT   gene            complement(580750..581949)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580750..581949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0583"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K726"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22759.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASILCDEEIVLENVPKLQDVFVMKDILTSIGFEVMFNGNNLII
FT                   KRVKDISQEVPYELVRKMRASFNVLGPIAARTGGARVALPGGCSIGVRPVDFHLEGLRK
FT                   LGFSIKVEHGFVEAVLEKKVKDVTITLPFPSVGATEHLMTTASLLNGSHVVIENAAMEP
FT                   EIVDLQNFLNAMGGNVKGAGTSRVEIFGVRKMRGTRYRIIPDRIEAGTYLIAIAASKGE
FT                   GLVKNLKPEHLTNFLEKLEQTGATLKIFQDSIEIKMKERPDPVDITTNPYPGFPTDLQP
FT                   QMMVYLSVAKGVSVITENVFKTRFLHVDELKRMGADIEVSGNVAIVRGVEKLSGAPVEG
FT                   TDLRATAALLIAGIIAEGSTEINNVEHIFRGYENVVEKFKKLGAKIEYVPGEVEKDRED
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(582034..582618)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582034..582618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0584"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K727"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22760.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVFSVSDTAELLKKIEELEKKLRQCQEREKELESLIEEYNEVLK
FT                   KQFQVFDDFFEKLGTKKMIDPLTRVYSKDHFLRLLSYQHQRSFEENTPYTIFFVKVQPS
FT                   DTDKESTLMKVGKVLKECVRVPLDSVGRYSEDIFALFVVDVSKSVAPKIAERIENSIKG
FT                   IPAEHKIAFKSYPEDFMDLEKVLSELEKAVS"
FT   gene            582672..583874
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        582672..583874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0585"
FT                   /product="Nuclease (RecB family)-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K728"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22761.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRQRGGTMVVDYKDLENFTTCPRKFYLSRGQEPFYSSTFEDLL
FT                   FVGFSLENPVVEAEVEGMKLIARPDLVVKEQGGWKIVLKKRAKKFKEKYALEAAYHAFV
FT                   FTRAGLAVSGVEILSDSFSRRMENWRNLVPVVENILLEMREISEDPDPKVGRHCRYCDF
FT                   LEDCEKKLLERKSLLLVNGIGEETRRILYEMGIETIEDLSNADQRAMEKIFGKEKGRRF
FT                   ILAARAFLEDRVIVIEPPERLPEGIVVDIEYYPAEERDFLYGFLIDDEYRYFLFDEEKD
FT                   KLVEFLNSLDSSSRFYHYHGPEKRKILRMVNKFTFLDVFSILKRHFVFPVMSYSLKRIA
FT                   RYLGYEWRVPLNGYEIISLYETWRKTRDAEILKQMILYNEDDVRATKRVLDFMRSHSSF
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(583856..584815)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583856..584815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0586"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K729"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILEVLWNIFTNPLFYKLTLTASTPLLFASLGGVFSEITGVVNI
FT                   ALEGIMLLGAFSSVVITYYTGNVWLGFLLSIPIGVGFSWFHAWASIKWRGNQIVSATAL
FT                   ILVAQGLTGFLMEPIFGQPGQTPYVGRINEISIPGVSSVPFLGEAIGTISPIVLLAFAL
FT                   VAFAWFLIYKTPLGLRMRAVGENPEAADTLGVDVFKIRYFGVLMSGALASMGGAFLSIG
FT                   EVGNFRELMTGGRGFIALAAMILGNWNPVGAMWACLLFGMSEALANQLQSSPLLNVPAT
FT                   VKPLFNLFPFVVTLVVVAGLIGRTRPPAADGVPYEKEE"
FT   gene            complement(584812..585846)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584812..585846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0587"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K730"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22763.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRIWAFLVPFFSVVIALLIAAVVIVLIGQNPVIAYKAMIEGAF
FT                   GNLQALADTIIKTTPLILTGLAVGFGFRAGIFNIGAEGQMIMGAILATVVGMNMRGVPP
FT                   SLAIPLTMIAGMLGGAVWASIAGYLKAKTGAHEVVTTIMLNWIATYISSYLITGPLAVG
FT                   SGTPKSPEIAPSAKLPPIVTVGALEMTSGIVISIITAVVIYIVLEKTRTGYEVKATGFN
FT                   PYAAEYGGISISKNIVMSMAISGALAGLAGALEVMGLHHRFLGTLSGGKGFDGISIALI
FT                   GQNHPIGIIFASFLIASLRTGSSNMQFVGVPKHIVTIIQGIVIFLVAADRIVKTLLRAR
FT                   KVRR"
FT   gene            complement(585843..587366)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585843..587366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0588"
FT                   /product="Sugar ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K731"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22764.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYAVVMKGIVKRFPGVLANNHVDLFVEKGEIHAIVGENGAGKTT
FT                   LMKQLYGLLKPDEGEIYINGTKVEFSGPADAIKHGIGMVHQHFMLVENLTAYENVIIGM
FT                   EPKKGLILDRKKARNEVKKLSEEYGLMVDVDMKIEDMPVGLQQRVEIIKTLYRGADILI
FT                   LDEPTAVLTPQETEELFDILRRLKKNGKTIIFISHKLNEVMAISDRITVMRQGKVTGNL
FT                   ITSQTTPQEIARLMVGRDVVLTVEKKPKKPGETLLEVKDLWVKDNRGLDAVKGISLEVK
FT                   KGEIVGIAGVAGNGQSELVEAITGLRRVEKGKVLFKGKDITGYDPKRLRDLGIYHVPED
FT                   RLKRGLIVDFPAYFNTILGRHMIEPFVKNGFLNFREIKSFSRKLFEEFDIRPRNIELLA
FT                   GSFSGGNQQKIIVARELSFSPELLVVAQPTRGLDVGAIEFIHKTLVSMRDRGVGILLIS
FT                   MELDEIFSLSDRILVMYEGQIMGEVRPEETTREEVGLMMAGHRLEEIRK"
FT   gene            complement(587406..588485)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587406..588485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0589"
FT                   /product="Basic membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K732"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22765.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVFMVAFLVFAIALFGFKVVMVTDVGGLGDKSFNDGTWAGIKK
FT                   AADELGIEAKVIQSYEQSDYVPNLSKAAEEADLVFAVGFMMTDALFKVAKQYPDTYFVG
FT                   IDITPPEGQILPNVITFTFKEQEAAFLVGYVAAAMTQTGTVGFVGGIPIPPVERFRYGY
FT                   EAGIKTYSVLHRKNVKILRGYTQDFEDPKKGKDLAMSQFAEGADIVFHASGACGNGVIE
FT                   AAREKFSSLAGSSDLVDLIDYYVENKKGFFAIGVDMDQDYMAPGAVLASAMKRVDVAAY
FT                   YGVVWAYEGTFEGGHRVLGISEDAVGISPMKYTKGIVPNRVIAELLYLEKLMKEGTLKV
FT                   PETQEELDAFEVPKIEFPF"
FT   gene            complement(588482..590341)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588482..590341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0590"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K733"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLILIIIPLLAFSLDVEKVVSMYKQMLDEHRSGSYQDPFVR
FT                   FVHENLLQLQKYRFFRRLLAGGVEKTEFAKTAGDYLFVMYQNWKEKSWEKKLANALFLA
FT                   FLQSEMSGSEPSKSTLKNSPSFNSFFGDYKMYVRSNALNLLRWILAYYTGGTSTPPPVK
FT                   LDLEIKNLGFSFEVKQDVPQDILALLPEDLEEKVKSAIDAVLISKDQSEYRRNVNRSAS
FT                   LLWKEIENRISIIQNNIADLFEKTTPKKIRLLWIRYLIYGFLLIAFRRNYQLILQLILS
FT                   SEILFVWGSNTVHLNTIENMLFSSVLVFAFIFFNLLLIRKRKYGYTLFTIVFMILLFVP
FT                   SYIFVRELGMDREFERSPYYDQLKSEVFEGSNSRVKEMLREMSAVSLASKEHTKQLVEH
FT                   LSLAPEKFLKEGALKEFEPTPNGIFLLIDERSQFFSTSNFERRLEIAREMNTSLEDYLS
FT                   KEKSRYRRYRNALESLEHLVKKISAYTSNRFVEDLEKDLKASLDRYPLITDVTFSFTGE
FT                   KKNPSLKPYQTISGLKEIFWFFLLFFSALLGGKYVLIPAGATLFAALSTAINWKHLEVF
FT                   VESGIFPISFETSAAHTFHMEILLIAFSTIILYRNLVKGRVKP"
FT   gene            590384..592465
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        590384..592465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0591"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K734"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22767.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGGEKMRQIPKEVIEEVERLREEIEYHNYRYYVLNDPVITDEE
FT                   YDRLMRRLIELERMYPELVTPDSPTQRVGGKVLEGFKTVKHSVPMLSLDNTYNEEEIIE
FT                   FDKRVKKTLQESEVEYVAELKIDGVSIALRYENGRFVLGATRGDGVEGEDVSENVKTIR
FT                   SVPLRLRKPLTIEVRGEIYMPVDEFKRLNEEREEEGLPPFANPRNAAAGTLRQLNTALV
FT                   ASRRLDSFIYYVVHPENYGLKTQWEALQFLKEIGFKVNPHSRLCKNIQEVIEYWREWKE
FT                   RKRELDYWVDGVVVKVNRFDFQKVLGETSKAPRWAIAFKFPAEQARTRILDVTIQVGRT
FT                   GVLTPVAELEPVQLAGTIVKRASLHNFEYIREKDIRIGDYVFVEKAGGIIPQIVKSIPE
FT                   LRTGSEKEIKPPQSCPVCGGKVGKLSPDEVAIRCLNPHCPAKLKRALRTFVSREALDIE
FT                   GLGEKIIDRLVDSGLVKDIADIFYLTPFDLAQLGPGIGQRTIAKILQEIEEAKKRPLHK
FT                   LITGLGIPMVGQKTAKILAEHFKSLEAIAEASYETLKDIPGIGPEIARSIVEYFRNPKT
FT                   REIIEKLKKAGVKLEEKTVKYDVLKGLTFAVTGTLKNFTREEIIEFLERLGARVVNSVS
FT                   KNTDYLIVGENPGSKYEKAKALKVKTMSEEEFLRFVENRAKLKGYNFDEIMRGWKEWS"
FT   gene            592447..593217
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        592447..593217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0592"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K735"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22768.1"
FT                   /translation="MERMELIFEGKPAKSFCFSLVFGAGWRNEPPHLKNSLSRMLEELT
FT                   KTVKEKVPEYFEVSRHIDAEFSELRIWGTSDDVEVLLDAVQSVLLPHQTLLELGGGVLF
FT                   GVAAGAIKSEVLKEMEKMKVPKSPKNPKLYIKPRNFFKTFDLSRIEELFLYSLLKESSQ
FT                   EIYLELSPFGDRIHYGKNFRLPPLHAIPENRKKFVALIARKVETTCGTVDLLVKLNIFR
FT                   KERVLIRELFEKIQDMDLLKKLDVIEKMFRRVLS"
FT   gene            593214..594530
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        593214..594530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0593"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Obg/CgtA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K736"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22769.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSAEFVDRVKIFVKAGDGGNGCVSFRREKYVPKGGPDGGDGG
FT                   DGGFVFLRANPSLSTLIEFVNKRKFFAENGKHGMGKKMKGRNGRDLYIDVPVGTVVKDA
FT                   STGQIIADLDEPGKVVCVARGGRGGRGNAHFSTPTRQAPLIAEKGEKGEARWLELELKI
FT                   LADVGLVGYPNVGKSSLIARISNARPKIANYPFTTLVPNLGVVKYGDFSFVVADIPGLI
FT                   EGASEGVGLGNVFLRHVERCFVIVHMLDVSGFEREDPARDYFIIREEMKKYSPFLLEKP
FT                   EIVVANKIDLLEREKLPQRIKEIESSIGKEVIPISAVTGEGVDLLLDRVASIVRKERIE
FT                   REERKEKKDHPMEKPAPVWRKLPERFEVEVVKEEDGQWVVEGEGLRVWMERFDLNQRDA
FT                   RLLILQILEKNGLEEKLKEAGVKEGDVVRIGNFEFEYRE"
FT   gene            594532..595134
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        594532..595134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0594"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K737"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22770.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFGGAFDPVHVGHIIVCLYTLEILELDRLVVVPAYNPPHKKTS
FT                   IPFEKRFEWLKKVFGGIEKIEVSDYERQRGGVSYSIFTIEHFSNLYKTKPFFIVGEDAL
FT                   SYFEKWYRYRDILEKANLVVYPRYCGKPYHEHARKVLGDLSKIIFLDMPIIQISSTEIR
FT                   KRALAGKTLKGFVPEEIREEVEAFYGQSGTCTDGGIH"
FT   gene            595190..596011
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        595190..596011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0595"
FT                   /product="TIM-barrel protein, nifR3 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K738"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22771.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAKGFLMNSEKTRELLPSPEEKNVAVQIFGSDPEELSRAADVL
FT                   SDEYPWIDLNAGCPVRKVVKKGAGGGLLRDLDLFRAVVKELRKHVKGKFTVKTRLGWNE
FT                   NQISKIYEILVEEGVDEVFIHTRTVAQAFTGKADWKSLSVLDKKIPTFVSGDIFSPEDA
FT                   KRALEESGCHGVLVARGAIGRPWLFKQIKDFLERGKYSEPSTDEILRSFEMHLSLLVED
FT                   KGEEKAIKEIKKFVAGYTKNLKGARRFRDEMMKIKNLQTLKEMFYNFLREV"
FT   gene            complement(595987..596445)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595987..596445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0597"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome P450 2C8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K739"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22773.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFLIYYAPDKILCSLVFQKFEDFVVKDYGLFFHRYGKIDRLLD
FT                   GSFFQIFFHRGSIGEEPSFYETLQILLCVFEIQVRFLIYSQLFSYALKRSGMLCFLTGH
FT                   VREELLYIWFLETFRQLPVEFFPILFYPYSNAQQLLCREHVYTSLRKL"
FT   gene            596014..596484
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        596014..596484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0596"
FT                   /product="Rubrerythrin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K740"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22772.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSAKELLSIAVRVEKDGEEFYRKLAERFEKPDIKEFFSYMARQE
FT                   AEHARTFESIGEELGVDEETYLNLEDAEEYLKSFVEGRFFPDAATMEKYLKERSVEEAI
FT                   DFSISVEKETIIFYYEILELLKNERAKDLVRSIINQEKQHVVKLLRIKGMIS"
FT   gene            596486..597685
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        596486..597685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0598"
FT                   /product="General secretion pathway protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K741"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22774.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFYKYVAVEGSGKKVTGVIEAENKLKAISLLAERGLMVVRVEER
FT                   KSPKRSTPFFQISISEIATFCRQLSIMISAGIRIKEALNILARQEVFSKRFRKIILEIA
FT                   INVETGDTLADAFRKVGVFDNVLISMLEAGEEGGVLDRTLRRAADFYESVKRLQDEVKS
FT                   AMAYPLFVLFFAVVIVLVISFYILPNLVRAFGTSIPLSPTIQSLLKVNEFLSENWPWFS
FT                   VVMAGAVFGFFVLMKSRYGTYIKEYLSFLFPPVRKLRRNMGLERFARTLGILVSSGVRI
FT                   TDAIRMAAQASNSPSIIGKSEEMVQRVSEGKTLRDTFAESGVFPQLIYEMIGTGEETGK
FT                   VDEVMERVADFYEDIVRNSVKQLVSLVEPLLIAGVGGFVAFLAYSIYTTVFQLQRSIGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            597682..598065
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        597682..598065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0599"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K742"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K742"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22775.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVEILVVLAVSLMIMGFFIPILWKESEEDVQSIVVKIKAMKSL
FT                   ELASRNGILTIVDTGRITVYDPLKKEKTVYRFPFSFQSEGSIDGEDVTFMNGFVSTAGT
FT                   VYGEGWRITVEPVTGRMRIYRGR"
FT   gene            598067..599047
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        598067..599047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0600"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K743"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22776.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIFYNDILALNLCSHCVEIVRARKRGSKLRVLKKVSSVGDTLDD
FT                   EKRKETISSLMKGMEKDLEDIVVANMPMENVLIMRIKVPPSLNRQNAIEYATMEISRNL
FT                   GIVPEQLIVAPLEIHEGEGLFFVSKVNQVKAFVSELMEAGFPETDVVIPDVVKYLEFFD
FT                   FYFKRRLKGITVLVVASFFNDYYSIVVLKDDHYRSCRMVFSIFWDYMDVVAENTGIQPK
FT                   ELFEGMVEVSLDFLQPYFGDFLLELDREVKISLDEVSLDIADQFFYIIDPPVFFQSFMQ
FT                   ALQKFEGTVLKEGPVPFVKSSVSMGGLGLVLRGGREIGKVKHLSV"
FT   gene            599019..599579
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        599019..599579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0601"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K744"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22777.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLNIYPYKKRKVKLTTFVVLLAVMLLPPVSFNVYFRYVKEQMV
FT                   ENLENRYAEILNAYSVNLSIDSSKNLEEVSRIEDVLLNQIRTLESKVNSLNSYLEKRKK
FT                   WEDFSDLFTEIFKKQGRTLSYLSFSPESVILEFYEVSRETQEVLPESFLKDGRINLKLL
FT                   FEEHLPEGYTMKKYRLEYGVAKK"
FT   gene            599576..599992
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        599576..599992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0602"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K745"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22778.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGISRKFAIWFSVLTLLVLVFGLVVPDFVIFMSNTRKVEKRLAN
FT                   LAPAYRIFREKQKEYMEVLKAIESTPDFDGMVGNGEISVIEVETLLRNLISTRKVTVKQ
FT                   MVIDANEVIPVDFLGLSISQPKVKISLDVEEVKR"
FT   gene            599989..600450
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        599989..600450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0603"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K746"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22779.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRTIVLLVVMGAVWVVAFFYLFRGSSGVTTIQQENTVDFVSLV
FT                   SRIHIDPDLKKMVIENTPEDLPRVFSPVKLAFGKEAADTLIVTLPALNYSFLGFIKTDD
FT                   GVRIFLSDGKKRFEISGENPVFEKYVVTYVSSLGVLVLDVENGRFFSIR"
FT   gene            600457..604305
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        600457..604305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0604"
FT                   /product="ComE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K747"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22780.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMKKALLILFFLIVGTLFSVELVGVLPRIEEDQVLIEVQTSSP
FT                   VEDVSAEMNSSRTVFSVFLKGVQMKISRFMVPVGVGPVEGVRVVNVGNGVMVSASLLVP
FT                   FPGNYEVEGNKVIMKFPRSKERIDVSFENMPFEDMVKYLAERLDLNVIVSESVKNATTS
FT                   LKLNNVTPEDALRDLLVTFGEVAYAYFPDGTMFIGKYEEVSGRFQRFWGIYRVENQSVA
FT                   DRIKSLISQEAMIDYLPSKSVLFVYGTSEEHDLVASLLSVSPPLQQKEVSFSVEVNKVE
FT                   ELLSALKNVYQFEYHLLKPVSRVILVGDSETIAKVERYLKILETGVEQNEPQTVPTKKF
FT                   VFYAYDPETAASLIRLILGIDAQAYEEMNLVICQVPVDREKDLVDFIAQNNLELGTTYY
FT                   FDVKKSEESFLKEALQFLGVPDSRMKLLNIDGENVKVSLSVPKSVYEKISPVLEKLLKL
FT                   RRKNFTARTFELKQDVQSELLEAVSRMYGVSVNKVGRFVFIEGPLGSVDSAVEYLNKLQ
FT                   TRHTQFLRISLKEESLEDLKKFVSAKYNVEIDYFSALKMLMLSGSDEKKLQEAAEELKA
FT                   IVSEEKTVRFVKKVETVPLDRLKAVLSQLYDVSVEELGNEIAVIGSELEVKSAMDLLQK
FT                   ILSSKETVQVFVELPKWLENPAKVLDVVGRNTGVVYEVMDGVVLLEGPEESVKKAQEQF
FT                   KAVLEKLGEVRAEETVKFLEIDSSFPVDEFVAFSEKLYPDVLCITLNELKLLVLKGPSE
FT                   SVEKLSDIYRSFYERHQKVLEENVLDRLTFEVPTGFPFDQFKTFLEVLIPEVKQVVYLD
FT                   RLNLVLVEVPVSQSEKVKKLLDSFLEKEQEASKKKAKRNVSIPSDVDPAELSAYLKRLF
FT                   DGLEITVFPKMGQMVIEGPEDIVEKAAELIEEEREKSLARTKKDYVTVSDGKLSIRAEN
FT                   VSLYDLIKEAASEIGVSMMFVDSPSETVTMRVDGITWEKFLDLVSQNYGYLFDLKNGVY
FT                   VVSRPKQDLAKRYFYDIPHNFDQIKALIEFYGGTVYVDSLNNFMVVTGISETIKKELDR
FT                   IVENLKKPTKQVEISAKIVDKSLIDMVTKEMGLQLSGTGVDLSSSGASISFSVTDYLDF
FT                   EKVINEILNSPLSLQFSDQKSNTLDDILASPRIVTTSGKEAKILIGDRIPYVTDTNGDG
FT                   TPEVQFLETGIELSITPFVRSDDTIELDLFVKASEPGNYINEVPGERTREATTHLIVKN
FT                   NSTIVIGGLIREVTNMSESKLPFFGDLPVIGQFFRTKSESKEKRDLMIFVTVRVVEP"
FT   gene            604302..605135
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        604302..605135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0605"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22781.1"
FT                   /translation="MIREPVVAGLFYPSRKDELIEQIRICFLDRRIGPGELPGPVEKNL
FT                   QNPVGLVSPHAGYIYSGPVAAWGFLEVARIGKPSLVVIIGPNHTGLGKPVGIWPEGFWE
FT                   TPLGRVPVNEEAVEILLNSSRYAEEDTLSHLKEHSIEVQLPFLQFVFGDFSIVPVCLMD
FT                   QSPTVAEDLAFAVRELMKSFRNVLIIASTDLNHYEDQKTTLKKDYLVVEAIEKRDSRLL
FT                   YEYLVKEDISMCGYGGVAVLLNLGFSSVRILKHATSGDVSGDTLEVVGYLSAILS"
FT   gene            complement(605116..606573)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605116..606573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0606"
FT                   /product="Virulence factor mviN like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K749"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22782.1"
FT                   /translation="MILFRFEPGGIEVSNLKKTLSFSLGTFLSRITGLFRDMILAGTFG
FT                   ASSVLDAYYIAIIFPFFLRRTFAEGAMSSAFLPIYNQLKTREEKENFASAVLTSLGLFT
FT                   VAIVVFSEVFPHLMVTLFATGAEENTKTLAASLLRITSPFITIVFVWAVFYSIHNSSHR
FT                   YFLPALTPMFSNLGVILGGLTGSVKWAAAGFTLGGLTGLIVLLPWKEGFRYRPSFKGLS
FT                   YFYKLFFATFLTMAVSQITTIVDVNVASFLDPGSLSLIQLSSRLYQLPLGIFGVAVSTV
FT                   ALSTLSQTEDYEKDLKDFVLKNLFLTLPSSIGLFVLSERLISLLFGYGAFTTEAAKRAA
FT                   EILSMYAVGLCFVSMFQLLSRAHHAQKKVKLPFKATLLVSFMNIVLDIVLGFTMGAKGI
FT                   ALATSLSYMTGFFFLFFKTRLSFDVQILKIIAASTVMGITVFLAKDFLPGKVGTIVLVL
FT                   LGIAVYFVTGKILRIKEIKEIFTTGSH"
FT   gene            606597..606884
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        606597..606884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0607"
FT                   /product="Anti-sigma-28 factor, FlgM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K750"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMVIDGVNGPREVNPLEGIKGPSVEKSKEKKKSEQGDRIELRHT
FT                   WSVEELTKEAKNISSIREELVEELRKAIESGNYFVDTERLARKILEELSE"
FT   gene            606881..607330
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        606881..607330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0608"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K751"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREKLKNVLTEKIDLMEKLRELLQEKLEAIVMKDFKKLEDVIGR
FT                   VEEMSFQMEAVNKELRAALDLHGQGLKLVDLLEIYRDDEEMMLILKDFFESLNRITFEV
FT                   EKLKQTIDFHLKYIDLVFGLQRYSVTYRKDGSFDEAGPSTFLGRS"
FT   gene            607327..609909
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        607327..609909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0609"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K752"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22785.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPDMSMFGILNTALTGIYTHKLAMNVVGHNIANANTPGYSRQR
FT                   PVIEATPPIPLTTLTQPSIPLQMGTGSRVRTIVRLRDAFLDIQYRQVNNRYNYWDTILS
FT                   NLHFIEQLLSEPGENGIRSLVDNFWNAFQEVISDPTNTASKAEVVSRAQQMVSQMKDLY
FT                   GRLEQLREDIDNEIVQRVSEINQMIKRLADLNNKIRIGMTLKSPPNDLLDERDRILDEL
FT                   SDLVNINYTEAEDGQITLRIGNQIVLNGSTYNEVRALERPYGRGYHELFVGNAKLILSD
FT                   GKLKALLDLRDSTIVKYMRKLDEFVLFTTDAINLIHRDGFESGGVTTNLDFFKKIESFS
FT                   DDPAIFRIKGNRKLEMGPYHTVTGIHSATSVSEITGKTFTSDDLILSFGGGTSSALAVS
FT                   SGSTINDLISSWNLLGTTLSTGQHAGGYRLYLEDTSGDLRNKIFFSLGDSLSKMGFETE
FT                   TRGFLTIKESDFSSLSPGIYKVSVEYTLKDGSKQSETIPIDLSSGVSLSNIASSINSSL
FT                   HLRAQVYTDPATGENMLVIVPDEFLNFDPSAVNVLSDDSFFTEANAFVRNYEVLKYRDT
FT                   LENVFYGQTGFDPTRAFTITINSTDIEIDPVVDTLETLVEKINEKGTGVLADLTPHNSF
FT                   VLRATSLYDFDLRMMEIKGPQGFFEALGLIDPDNDPTTFDWTNSYTLVSKNDDFDTLRD
FT                   RFRVSDILTFDRAPHDEPLNIVNQFEVSSSLASNPNNLAVDIGYALENSDWNAVDIRPT
FT                   GAANPKLLEMVQNLYTRKMLSNGKESFYEFFGGVVAELGVEAETASSLKTNTEILRQEI
FT                   DNERERVKGVSLDEEMANMIEYQHAFSAAAKVISTVDEMIQTVINMVR"
FT   gene            609914..610828
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        609914..610828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0610"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K753"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22786.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTNKMISDRVLFNIQTSLKRIAKLHDQLSSGYRVRYPSDDAVV
FT                   AKRASDIMTRRRELKQFQRNIDHVQTYVNAYDSALQTVSAISQRLRELLVRAANGTLSK
FT                   AEREAIAEEIDRIRDNLVEIANTRIGNEYIFSGYDVFSEPVKYENNAWKIVTSPSANRS
FT                   RSVSVLGRSIEYGVTAGEIFKLGDGRNVFQVLDEVSGLLRSNLDDSAISSHISNISLKD
FT                   LSFFEENITKVTGKVGGVSRFIEMVEKRIEDLDYFFTEYLSKERDADITELVTDLAMQQ
FT                   SVLEAALKSASRVLQATLVDFVR"
FT   gene            610833..611282
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        610833..611282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0611"
FT                   /product="Flagellar assembly factor fliW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K754"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22787.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSTKLGEIEITDDQIFVFEEGIPGFEHLKKFALIFPEETFPIG
FT                   WLLSLEDSHVGLPVVDPKLVRPDYDPVVPSEDLEKLGVSNQDELLFFCVLTIPPGKPEE
FT                   ATINLRAPIIIRQNTKKGMQVILENADYHLKHLLSEEMERAKSMV"
FT   gene            611513..612421
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        611513..612421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0612"
FT                   /product="Iron(III) ABC transporter, periplasmic-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K755"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22788.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIAVFRKLGVLLFVLMSTLTLAVVVVDDAGRVVEFSAVPERVV
FT                   SLSPAATRFLIFLGLEDRIVGVTDYDSYEAERVGAMVPVNVEKVVALNPDLVLMFGGFQ
FT                   LPEVAKLERVGLKVLVINPTSLDDIIRDVVLLGTIFGERKLAVEKAEELKNKMLEIGKK
FT                   AYNIPPSKRPKVLYLISAPGPDVKEIWTCGEGSYLDEIISLAGGINIASGIAGPNGWPQ
FT                   LSLEYIVAQNPDVIIVGVYVPGTEDEEVKKILDFDPFREINAVKNKRVFTVDGNLASQP
FT                   SPDVFKLLDILYDYFYGGNNR"
FT   gene            612418..613386
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        612418..613386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0613"
FT                   /product="Iron(III) ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K756"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFILPILMISFLFGILFGGVSLDPLEILGVLFGLKENPLVERI
FT                   LALRIPRVFASFVVGAGLSLVGNAFQNLLKNPLVDPYLLGISSGASFGTVLSLYLAEVI
FT                   GVSWIYRIPLLSFGFSVIASILTLFIARREGRFPVTSIILAGVVISTLFSSLTYMTIVL
FT                   LKRNVTTISLWLFGSFSGTVWKDVAFYSAVVAPFLLYSVIFSKYLNAMALGEEEAFVLG
FT                   INVEALKVITFLFGNLTTAFLVSRSGVIGFVGLIVPHIARYLVGPGFLRSALASSIVGG
FT                   VLLTLCDTVSRSLFSPTELPVGIVTALLGAPFLAFLMKRGV"
FT   gene            613379..614158
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        613379..614158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0614"
FT                   /product="Iron(III) ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K757"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22790.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELKAVKVENLYFRYRTGFSLENIEFSVEEGEFFGIIGPNGSGK
FT                   TTLLKILSGLLKPQKGTVLLFGKVPWEVSRKEMAKTVTLVSQDFFPSYDFTVKEIVEMG
FT                   RLPHQRLLNGASKRDEEIVLKSLELTDTLKFSSRTFWTLSAGERRKVVLSKAIAQDTKI
FT                   LLVDELTAHLDYSNVSLVGNVMRKLKESGKTIVAVFHDINVASLLCDRLAVMKNGRIIK
FT                   IGAPTEVLDEGVLRSVFETEFVVLTHPVTKKPLAFLK"
FT   gene            complement(614141..615118)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614141..615118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0615"
FT                   /product="Acetyl xylan esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K758"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22791.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFDMPLEELKKYRPERYEEKDFDEFWRETLKESEGFPLDPVFE
FT                   KVDFHLKTVETYDVTFSGYRGQRIKGWLLVPKLAEEKLPCVVQYIGYNGGRGFPHDWLF
FT                   WPSMGYICFVMDTRGQGSGWMKGDTPDYPEGPVDPQYPGFMTRGILDPGTYYYRRVFVD
FT                   AVRAVEAAISFPRVDSRKVVVAGGSQGGGIALAVSALSNRVKALLCDVPFLCHFRRAVQ
FT                   LVDTHPYVEITNFLKTHRDKEEIVFRTLSYFDGVNFAARAKVPALFSVGLMDTICPPST
FT                   VFAAYNHYAGPKEIRIYPYNNHEGGGSFQAIEQVKFLKRLFEEG"
FT   gene            complement(615125..617461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615125..617461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0616"
FT                   /product="Beta-mannanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K759"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22792.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYRDPSQPVEVRVKDLLSRMTLEEKIAQLGSVWGYELIDERGK
FT                   FKREKAKDLLKNGIGQITRPGGSTNLEPQEAAELVNEIQRFLVEETRLGIPAMIHEECL
FT                   TGYMGLGGTNFPQAIAMASTWDPDLIEKMTAAIREDMRKLGAHQGLAPVLDVARDPRWG
FT                   RTEETFGESPYLVARMGVSYVKGLQGENIKEGVVATVKHFAGYSASEGGKNWAPTNIPE
FT                   REFREVFLFPFEAAVKEARVLSVMNSYSEIDGVPCAANRRLLTDILRKDWGFEGIVVSD
FT                   YFAVNMLGEYHRIAKDKSESARLALEAGIDVELPKTDCYQHLKDLVEKGIVPESLIDEA
FT                   VSRVLKLKFMLGLFENPYVDVEKAKIESHRDLALEIARKSIILLKNDGTLPLQKNKKVA
FT                   LIGPNAGEVRNLLGDYMYLAHIRALLDNIDDVFGNPQIPRENYERLKKSIEEHMKSIPS
FT                   VLDAFKEEGIDFEYAKGCEVTGEDRSGFKEAIEVAKRSDVAIVVVGDRSGLTLDCTTGE
FT                   SRDMANLKLPGVQEELVLEIAKTGKPVVLVLITGRPYSLKNLVDRVNAILQVWLPGEAG
FT                   GRAIVDVIYGKVNPSGKLPISFPRSAGQIPVFHYVKPSGGRSHWHGDYVDESTKPLFPF
FT                   GHGLSYTRFEYSNLRIEPKEVPSAGEVVIKVDVENVGDMDGDEVVQLYIGREFASVTRP
FT                   VKELKGFKRVSLKAKEKKTVVFRLHTDVLAYYDRDMKLVVEPGEFRVMVGSSSEDIRLT
FT                   GSFSVTGSKREVVGKRKFFTEVYEE"
FT   gene            complement(617474..618514)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617474..618514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0617"
FT                   /product="Endo-1,3-beta-xylanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K760"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFIFLAIAMIFTVLEGKILLVIGQDLNSVREYAKSGYFPEPGG
FT                   VTTYTDIATLNGLCNDADWGAGLINAKKCLEEFPNSALVIGLYMVNMVDGVISGEYDRQ
FT                   IEILAEFIKEANRPVYLRIGYEFDGIWNSYDPEKYRVAFRYITEKLRNLLGERKKLLFT
FT                   VWQSCSSPLNVILRNYQKPDISLWYPGDDYVDFVGLSWFLPANMKYHGKTPTQKELAEE
FT                   VLAFARLHNKPVMISEASPQGYDLSELTKANISPVLDGPSGKNRVKKTPEEIWNEWFKP
FT                   FFEFVYENSDVIRVVAYINADWDSQPMWGPPYANGYWGDSRVQVNPIIRNLWLKEIKKS
FT                   IWEHGE"
FT   gene            complement(618524..619480)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618524..619480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0618"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K761"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22794.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLEIKNLTKIFTIGSIFSRTKIVAVDRVNFDIKEAEIFTLAGE
FT                   SGCGKTTTAKIILGFEEPTSGEIVYKGKRIERVHEKERKELLREIQAVFQNPFSTFNPL
FT                   RKVDRYFYETLFNLGIADTKEKAEEIIREKLSAVGISFEEFSEKYPSEFSGGQLQRISI
FT                   ARALLTNPSLLVADEPVSMVDASLRMSIVNLFKDLKEQYGVSVLYITHDLTTAYYVSDR
FT                   IAVMFRGNIVELGPAEKVLMEPKHPYTQLLRESVPEPDPKKKWNIRIKLSETEQTEYLR
FT                   QGCKFAGRCPKVMDICKKEPPPYFEVDGVQVKCFLYR"
FT   gene            complement(619467..620474)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619467..620474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0619"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K762"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22795.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVEVLRTENLKSYYILDIFGKKRVVKAVDDVNISIRENEIYGI
FT                   AGESGCGKSTLLKALFAAIEPPQRIVGGKVLYRENGREIDVYSLSEEERRKLRWSFISY
FT                   VPQGSMSVLNPVVKIKETFKDFIESHTTGKTKEEAYEMAKEHIKELGLPIEILNAYPHQ
FT                   LSGGMRQRVTIALATVLSPKVIIADEPTTALDVVTQRGVIQLLKEVQSSRQNTIILVTH
FT                   DMGVHANVADRIAIMYAGKIIEEAKTEEIFENPMHPYTKYLIFSLPKFGDKGRRESAPG
FT                   SPPSLADLPPGCSFHPRCPHAFDRCKKEIPPLKEYLPGHKVACWLVEEGKNATS"
FT   gene            complement(620476..621339)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620476..621339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0620"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K763"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22796.1"
FT                   /translation="MERMQVLKDLLRDTRFRFGFIVFLVLAGLSVLSFFSPYNPYLWNQ
FT                   VPRDLPPQWPHILGTNSMGQDIFWKLTFAVRNSLIMSLIAGLVSRVIAMIVGMIAGYKG
FT                   GAADRVLMFLSDSFLVIPLFIIIVLIATMVKARLSLPMLGLLLGVFGWAWDARVIRSQV
FT                   LSLRERDFTYTALLSGSKALAIVFKEYLPFLIPLIFATLIGNMSWAIGMEITLAILGVS
FT                   NLDIPTLGTMLQWSINYQALLLGYWWWVLTPVITSIFLFIALYLISVSISEYLDPRMRI
FT                   QRIGQA"
FT   gene            complement(621347..622354)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621347..622354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0621"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport system inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K764"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22797.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFVRRYLLPRLVTYFLVIWVGITMIFFIPRFLPTDPVQQFINRL
FT                   VAQGTYMDPKAIEEMTETLKELYGLKGSLWEQYINFWKRFLKGDFGPSYYQFPTPVIKL
FT                   IKQSLPWTAWLLLVTTVLSWIIGNILGGLAGYFSNRRWVKILDAIAMVIRPMPYYILAL
FT                   GLLILLAYIIPIFPIGGGFAIGMQFTFSWENLLILLKHAFLPALSLILIGVFIWFQAMK
FT                   LVVQSVKSEDYVKYAKMGGIEEKRIVRRYVIRNAMLPQITGLALSLGQIFGGALITEIV
FT                   FSYPGIGTLLYNAIFTGDYNLLMGVSTLSILLITTSILLIDLLYPLFDPRVRYR"
FT   gene            complement(622428..624305)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(622428..624305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0622"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K765"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFLVILFVVSIFTLFFAQQLPPGIPRNETFIADNLTGRAANPG
FT                   NFNIWATWVWNDRGIQNLLLEPLWCVEYATGEIINALAAEPPKYNSDFTELTIKLRKGV
FT                   YWSDGVPFTADDLIYTIELVKNTPGMGYNSQMQQVKEIVKVDDYTVVIKLKEPNSRFHT
FT                   YFLDRWGALRPLPKHIFEKVEDPLTFDFNPPVGTGPYVLKGYDPGGYWTLWERREDWDR
FT                   TPTGMLYGMPQPKYVLFITYGGPEKQVLAMAQHQLDAADLTLEALKAVLSRVKTARAWR
FT                   RNFPWTVNIDPCVTGLHFNTAREPFNNPDVRWALTLAIDIVEYAANAFDGAVTLSPIHI
FT                   PLTTAYYNWYFTKLEDWLKNFELDLGNGEKFKPYDPTAGFRLAEYAKKRGYPVPDNPEL
FT                   IKRIFGPGWWKYAPDVAAKLLEKNGFYRDKDGKWHLPNGELWKITITTGTNPAHPGYRN
FT                   AFAAAQAWKKFGIDVTVQTTDAAATLDQRGEFEVSTDWPAAEPWGGHPDLFRTLEPFHS
FT                   KYIRPIGENAPWGNYARWSNPEMDKIIDEIQKTAWGDTKRLIELGVEGLKLLVKEMPTI
FT                   PTFNYPGVIAWDEYYWTNYPGAENMYAQPYHHWPNFKYMLPFLKPTGRK"
FT   gene            624525..625565
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        624525..625565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0623"
FT                   /product="Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase B precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K766"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLPALLLLLIGCVSSFGSQDVPLRVLAEKLNIHIGFAAGNNFW
FT                   SLPDAEKYMEVAKREFNILTPGNQMKWDTIHPERNRYNFEPAEKHVEFALKNDMIVHGH
FT                   TLVWHNQLPGWLTGQEWSKEELLNILEDHVKTVVSHFRGRVKIWDVVNEAVSDSGTYRE
FT                   SIWYRTIGPEYIEKALIWAKEADPDAILIYNDYNIEEINAKSNFVYNMIKNLREKGVPI
FT                   DGIGFQMHIDYRGINYESFKKNLERFAELGLQIYITEMDVRIPLGGSVEYYLKKQAEVY
FT                   RRIFEICLDNPAVRAIQFWGFTDKYSWVPGFFKGYGKALIFDENYNPKPCYFAIRELME
FT                   EKLKER"
FT   gene            complement(625590..626672)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625590..626672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0624"
FT                   /product="Mannonate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K767"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVFRWFGEKHDTVTLEQIRQIPGVEGVVGALFDIPVGEVWPLE
FT                   EIMKLKETVERAGLKLEVIESVNVHEDIKLGLPTRDRYIENYKETIRNLAKAGVKVVCY
FT                   NFMPVFDWMRTDLHKKLPDGSETMEYDHSLIEGVTPDELIERVKEGSEGFVLPGWEWDR
FT                   LEKLRETFELYKNVDEEKLFENLVYFLERVIPVCEECDVKLAIHPDDPPWSIFGLPRII
FT                   TNKENIERLLKAVDSPYNGITLCMGSLGANPENNIPEMIRYFGKMGRIHFAHVRNLKFT
FT                   GEKSFYETAHPSFCGSHDLFEVMKAFHDIGYEGYIRPDHGRLIWGEKARPGYGLYDRAL
FT                   GATYILGLWEAISKMKERYC"
FT   gene            complement(626669..628288)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626669..628288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0625"
FT                   /product="D-mannonate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K768"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22801.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSRETVNEKQAWERIGVRPPYFDLDSVEKNTKERPKWVHFGGG
FT                   NIFRGFVAAVLQNLLEEGKEDTGINVIELFDYEVIDRVYTPYDNLSIAVTIKPDGNFEK
FT                   RIIASVMEALKGDPAHSDWERAKEIFRSPSLQLASFTITEKGYNIEDQAGNLFPQVIED
FT                   MKNGPASPQTSMGKVAALLYERFKAGRLPIALLSLDNFSRNGEKLYSSVKKISQEWVKN
FT                   DLVEREFLDYLEKDVAFPWSMIDKIVPGPSEFIKKHLEELGIEGMEIFVTSKKTHIAPF
FT                   VNMEWAQYLVIEDTFPNGRPKLEGADRNVFLTDRETVEKAERMKVTTCLNPLHTALAVF
FT                   GCLLGYKKIADEMKDPLLRRLVEGVGEEGIKVVVDPGIINPREFLNEVINIRLPNPYLP
FT                   DTPQRIATDTSQKMPIRFGETIKAYHERPDLDPRNLKYIPLVIAGWCRYLMGIDDEGKE
FT                   MQLSPDPLLENLRSYVSKIKFGDPDSVNDHLKPILSSQQLFRVNLYEVGLGEKVEGLFK
FT                   KMITGPGAVRKTLEEVIGREDE"
FT   gene            complement(628301..629329)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628301..629329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0626"
FT                   /product="PfkB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K769"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22802.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRMKVVTFGEIMLRLSPPNHRRIFQAESFDVTYGGAEANVAAFL
FT                   AQMGVDAYFVTKLPNNPLGDAAIGHLRKFGVKTDYIARGGNRIGIYFLEIGASQRPSKV
FT                   VYDRAHSAISEAGREDFDWEKILDGARWFHFSGITPPLGKELPLILEDALKVAKEKNVT
FT                   VSCDLNYRARLWSKEEAQKVMIPFMEYVDVLIANEEDIEKVLGIPVEGLDLKTGKLNRE
FT                   AYTKVAEEISKKYGFKTIGITLRESVSATVNYWSVMVYENGKPHFSTRYEIHIVDRVGA
FT                   GDSFAGALIYGSLMGFEPQKKAEFAAAASCLKHTIPGDFAVLSVEEIEKLASGATSGRV
FT                   ER"
FT   gene            complement(629317..629574)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629317..629574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0627"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K770"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGHTILKLFPGEVLGPTFVKAMKGPFPNVKFVPTGGVNLDNVC
FT                   EWFKAGVLAVGVGSALVKGTPDEVKEKARAFVEKIRGCTE"
FT   gene            629573..629944
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        629573..629944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0628"
FT                   /product="Sterol C22 desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K771"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22803.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPHEFGWCHDTWHVKNSLFPAESGDLFIQVRTDYELCSAFYGFF
FT                   TLFYACDGACSHNSSFFFQEGDLPDDLVRIRNREGDFDHADSALKNGQCFLFCFFHATC
FT                   SHHGHDLVFLEEFFHLHPS"
FT   gene            complement(629999..630778)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629999..630778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0629"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K772"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22805.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLCERNQGGEKLNTLRKALEILDFIVKNPGDVSVTEVADRFGM
FT                   SVSNAYKYLVVLEEKGLVLRKRDKRYIPGYKLVEYGSLVLRRIDLRDIAHDHLVEVMKK
FT                   SGETVHLILKDGFEGVYIDKVEGEHSLPMVSRVGMKIDLYSTASGKAILAFLPSEELEE
FT                   YLKLVEMKPKTPNTITDPRMLKRELEKIRRRGYAVDNEENEIGIMCVGVPIFDHREYPI
FT                   AAMSISGAARKFTKEKIEEYANLLVEIAEKISKKLGY"
FT   gene            630841..632196
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        630841..632196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0630"
FT                   /product="Uronate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K773"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22806.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGEDYLLTNRAAVRLFSEVKDLPIVDPHNHLDAKDIVENKPWN
FT                   DIWEVEGATDHYVWELMRRCGVPEEYITGSRSNREKWLALAKVFPKFVGNPTYEWIHLD
FT                   LWRRFNVKKVISEETAEEIWEETKRMLPEMTPQKLLKDMKVEILCTTDDPISTLEYHRK
FT                   ARETIKDVTILPTWRPDRAMNVEKSDWKDYVKKIGEIYNEDTSTLEGFLSALWKSHEHF
FT                   KEHGCVASDHALLEPSIHFVGEKTARKIHEKVFRGKELDPEEIRDYKAFMMVQFGKMNQ
FT                   ETGWVTQLHIGALRDYRDSLLKTLGPDSGGDISTNFLKIAEGLRYFLNEFDGKLKIVLY
FT                   VLDPTHLPTIATIARAFPNVYIGAPWWFNDSPFGMEMHLKYVASVDLLYNLAGMVTDSR
FT                   KLLSFGSRTEMFRRVLSSVVGEMVERGQIPIREAKELVKHVCYDGPKALFFG"
FT   gene            632193..632651
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        632193..632651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0631"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K774"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22807.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRENMRKILNYVFAYLFLAVTGAFGFYVIFLEGRRFFFTVLGLT
FT                   NARVQTINAVDKFVVIVLGIVFLGVFMFSEDYFRKKAKDGVRDLLRAFLMVSGMLMLVW
FT                   SGFQSPFFFSVGYRLGASEIIGYFSKLITGGLLLVSSRYLRSERLHTI"
FT   gene            complement(632704..635883)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632704..635883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0632"
FT                   /product="Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase A precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K775"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22808.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGFMRKKRRGFLNASTAVLVGILAGFLGVVLAATGALGFGGKGV
FT                   SPFETVLVLSFEGNTDGASPFGKDVVVTASQDVAADGEYSLKVENRTSVWDGVEIDLTG
FT                   KVNTGTDYLLSFHVYQTSDSPQLFSVLARTEDEKGERYKILADKVVVPNYWKEILVPFS
FT                   PTFEGTPAKFSLIITSPKKTDFVFYVDNVQVLTPKEAGPKVVYETSFEKGIGDWQPRGS
FT                   DVKISISPKVAHSGKKSLFVSNRQKGWHGAQISLKGILKTGKTYAFEAWVYQESGQDQT
FT                   IIMTMQRKYSSDSSTKYEWIKAATVPSGQWVQLSGTYTIPAGVTVEDLTLYFESQNPTL
FT                   EFYVDDVKVVDTTSAEIKLEMNPEEEIPALKDVLKDYFRVGVALPSKVFINQKDIALIS
FT                   KHFNSITAENEMKPDSLLAGIENGKLKFRFETADKYIEFAQQNGMVVRGHTLVWHNQTP
FT                   EWFFKDENGNLLSKEEMTERLREYIHTVVGHFKGKVYAWDVVNEAVDPNQPDGLRRSTW
FT                   YQIMGPDYIELAFKFAREADPNAKLFYNDYNTFEPKKRDIIYNLVKSLKEKGLIDGIGM
FT                   QCHISLATDIRQIEEAIKKFSTIPGIEIHITELDISVYRDSTSNYSEAPRTALIEQAHK
FT                   MAQLFKIFKKYSNVITNVTFWGLKDDYSWRATRRNDWPLIFDKDYQAKLAYWAIVAPEV
FT                   LPPLPKESKISEGEAVVVGMMDDSYMMSKPIEIYDEEGNVKATIRAIWKDSTIYVYGEV
FT                   QDATKKPAEDGVAIFINPNNERTPYLQPDDTYVVLWTNWKSEVNREDVEVKKFVGPGFR
FT                   RYSFEMSITIPGVEFKKDSYIGFDVAVIDDGKWYSWSDTTNSQKTNTMNYGTLKLEGVM
FT                   VATAKYGTPVIDGEIDDIWNTTEEIETKSVAMGSLEKNATAKVRVLWDEENLYVLAIVK
FT                   DPVLNKDNSNPWEQDSVEIFIDENNHKTGYYEDDDAQFRVNYMNEQSFGTGASAARFKT
FT                   AVKLIEGGYIVEAAIKWKTIKPSPNTVIGFNVQVNDANEKGQRVGIISWSDPTNNSWRD
FT                   PSKFGNLRLIK"
FT   gene            636147..637421
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        636147..637421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0633"
FT                   /product="Transposase, IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K776"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22809.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSVNIAPEVQNMAKHMKTYKFPAPPEYYQKCKELSKLAGRVYS
FT                   KTVSLVRKIHRKKGFWLSMNTVQKYILRWAQNIPLHSQTKQALVERYFKALKSYFKASK
FT                   TNQGLRPPFRTPKYTNVVWKNQAVKLLEDGTLRLSMANGSNPLYIPTTLPKEVDIRRVE
FT                   LVYDKRQDKYFFHVTVSFESQTNISGSKIVGVDLGVVHPITASTEDRAVLYNGGVLNSK
FT                   LQYRNKKLADLQKKLSRKKVGSRRYRKLVRAKRRLLGKIQNQIKDILHKYTTHFAGWCL
FT                   SLGVGTIVIGDLRGIRDRVDYSTKVNQKIHQWLFRKISDLIKTKAEALGIEVVFVDESY
FT                   TSQTCPVCGKRHKTSTRNFRCTDCGFEWHRDAVGALNIRKKYTGEGLVVGALASPVGVR
FT                   YNSHLRCPVAMWSPWKPTFEWVKTS"
FT   gene            637510..638502
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        637510..638502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0634"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K777"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22810.1"
FT                   /translation="MYWVLTYIVKRVLYAIPLLFIISIVSFIIIELPPGDYLTTYVMTL
FT                   RQSGETIDQAALEVLKKRYGLDKPVIVRYFYWIGGILRGDFGYSFMWEKPVSELLNQRV
FT                   WWTILISILSTAFAWVFGFLIGVYSGTHQYSMGDYIFTVLGYIGLATPNFLLALILLWV
FT                   VFVTTGVSLGGLFSAEFAHAPWSWAKFVDLLKHIWIPVVVIGTGSMAGLIRVLRANLLD
FT                   EINKPYVVAARARGVPERELVWKYPLRVAVIPFASTAGWALPQIVSGAVVTGIVLNLPT
FT                   VGTLLLDALTSQDMYLAGSLVLILSVFTIIGTLISDILLAWLDPRIRFE"
FT   gene            638504..639622
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        638504..639622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0635"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K778"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22811.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVWKKRKNKEKVEELYLASEWKLMWWRFKKNKLAIIGLIILGI
FT                   LYVLGIFCEFFSPYDPNRIFARYVYAPPQRIHFFHEGKFIGPFVYGYKMERDPETFRRI
FT                   YKEDRTKIYRIKFFVHGDKYKLWNVWESNIHFFGVEDGVVFLFGTDRLGRDVFSRILYG
FT                   ARISTTIGLVGVFISMVLGIVIGGISGYYGGKVDNFIQRVIEFIISIPTIPLWMALAAA
FT                   LPRYWSQIKVYFAITVILSLIGWTGLARVVRSKFLSLKEEDFVVAARLAGASEWRIIFK
FT                   HMLPSLTSHLIASATLAVPGMILGETGLSFLGLGLRPPAISWGVLLQEAQNIRTVALYP
FT                   WLLIPGLFVIVTVLCFNFVGDGLRDAADPYKT"
FT   gene            639636..640631
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        639636..640631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0636"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K779"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22812.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVLEIRNLRVYFYLTEGTVKAVDGVSLDIRRGEILGLVGESGC
FT                   GKSVTAQSILRILPESARIVSGEIVFSRNGKAIDLAKLDPEGEEIRDIRGKNISMIFQE
FT                   PMASFSPVYTVGAQMMEAILLHENVSKEEARRRVVEMLKKVKIPNAEKVVDMYPFELSG
FT                   GMLQRCMIAMAMSLNPTLLLADEPTTALDVTIQAQILYLMKELQKEYKSSILLITHDMG
FT                   VVAQMADRVAVMYLGNIVETAEVFELFKNPLHPYTQALLRSIPKIGVRKTRLETIRGMV
FT                   PDPYNLPTGCKFHNRCERFMKGLCDVKEPPEVEVMPGHKVKCFLYGGEKE"
FT   gene            640628..641644
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        640628..641644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0637"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K780"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLEVKGLKKYFPLTKGFFKKVVGYVKAVDDISFDIKEGETLAL
FT                   VGESGCGKTTTAKSILRAIDPTDGDVILHVDGKSVNLAKLHKDELKPYRRYMQMIFQNP
FT                   YTSLNPRMKVKEIIGEPLLVNGIAKGKELEDRVAELLKAVGLRPEYMIRYPHAFSGGQR
FT                   QRIVIARAIALRPKLVVCDEPTSALDVSIRAQILNLLMDLQEQFSLTYLFITHDLSVVE
FT                   HISDRVAVMYLGKIVELSSTEEVFENPKHPYTETLLRSVPKPDPDFREELVPIEGEVPN
FT                   PANPPSGCYFHPRCPYAKSICKEEYPEFRNLGTEETPHYVACHFAESLKLRGVKITL"
FT   gene            641649..643631
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        641649..643631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0638"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K781"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22814.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVRRFSVLLSLVFLVVFALAANDTWVFYATPEDYYKATGKRIT
FT                   EYHEAPMLAKLVEEGKLPPVEQRLPEEPLVVQPVEKIGQYGGTWRRVWKGPSDRWGISK
FT                   LIEVKLAFWDKEGGKLVPGLAKSWEVLENGRVYIFHLRKGVKWSDGQPYTAHDIVFWVE
FT                   DIIGNDDITPSKPDWYNVGVKVEALDDYTVKFEFSKPYGLFLLKVPYGGFTGAPAHYLK
FT                   QFHPKYTPMEEIEKKMVPGVHNTWVDLFDDKNDFLENLELPTLSPWKPITDPTSQFYVL
FT                   ERNPYFWAVDTEGNQLPYIDYVRHEYVKNDEVILLKAISGEIDMQWRHIGGLAGGAGNF
FT                   TLLMENAQSGGYRVLKWIAANGSVSRISLNYAHSDEVLRKVFNDVRFRQALSLAINREE
FT                   INEILFNGLAEPRQAALVSGSPYFDPEWEKAYAEYDPDRANKLLDEMGLKWDDKHEYRL
FT                   LPDGRPLRFTVTVCRQIDVDVWTMVKEYWKQIGVWIEIENVERSLFYERADAGDFDAMV
FT                   WNMDRAAQPLSSPMVIFPGSENIADFWYIGWSGWISYYIEKNIRGEEPEEIPEGPEPPE
FT                   IVYKLVDLYYQIAATPDPDKIKELMKEATRIHRENLWMIGTVGENLSPAIVKNNFRNVP
FT                   EFLVTDDVLRTPLNAMPMQFFIEQK"
FT   gene            643687..645711
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        643687..645711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0639"
FT                   /product="Alpha-glucuronidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K782"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22815.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTMCWLEYRKLPENTISNLKDWFSSVSILESDASALKNEIREF
FT                   SEKSLDITPRFHSRPLKKKKYIMIGSLDSLPFGIEEDPGEEGFILRTQNWNGSKILVVT
FT                   GKTKRSLVYAVFDLIRRIRLGEDIEKMNVLEKPKAKFRMLNHWDNLDGSVERGYAGNSI
FT                   FFKDNRIIVNQRTRDYARLLASIGINGVVINNVNVKKQEVLLIEPVYLKKLKRLADLFR
FT                   EYGIRLYLSINFASPMYLGGLDTADPLDERVARWWREKAREIYDYIPDFGGFLVKADSE
FT                   FNPGPHMFGRDHAEGANMLARALAPFGGVVIWRAFVYNCLQDWRDYKTDRARAAYDNFK
FT                   PLDGKFDDNVIVQIKYGPMDFQVREPVNPLFGGLEKTNQILELQITQEYTGQQIHLCFL
FT                   GTLWKEILEFDTFAKGKGSYVKRIVDGTLFGRENNGFAGVSNVGDSVNWTGHDLAQANL
FT                   YAFGKLAWNPDEDIEKIVEDWIRLTFGDDRKVLENVSYMLLKSHRTYEKYTTPFGLGWM
FT                   VNPGHHYGPNPEGYEYSKWGTYHRANWEAIGVDRTSRGTGYTLQYHSPWREIFDDINTC
FT                   PEDLLLFFHRVRYDHRLKSGKTLIQAMYDLHFEGVEEVEKFIRKWEELKDRVPYDVFER
FT                   VRERLHTQLEHAKEWRDVINTYFYRRTGIPDEKGRKIYP"
FT   gene            complement(645712..646314)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645712..646314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0640"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K783"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLISIFLFGILLTGCMLTSVFQTPPDFSPVQEEELLDSVVEN
FT                   QSPESTISTISAEEENLPEADIHGTVLYVSPASTDVTGFISVWFDLKELLGEKAFGGDT
FT                   VHFSIDVLQIKEDQATITMNIYEETSGSTSLTPIATELLSKNTWTTVEGSTTVPNLNSL
FT                   QLQSYLLGIKASEPATLDFYIDNLKLEVVHNQEGGAI"
FT   gene            complement(646348..647412)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646348..647412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0641"
FT                   /product="Esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K784"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLFVVIVLIGVSVLGFELILESTPTLYDVVEYYAGNWCIFRMV
FT                   YDGTIDPHNPPLLETNATVVGKVIKWKIPEEKLLEVYEADSSMNLVVIHGMDAREYTGE
FT                   MTPYKKEIVKVFKEIGERLKVNVFLFVYPTLVADPERSAERFLELTRNMQNIIIFAHSM
FT                   GGLVAEHIASKKPDNVKGIVFSGTPHLGSPLADILFIDPDRYEEELFVSRKEAENLRAA
FT                   LLVSYAGFSVTYAPGYKFLLWGRKPEDFTKVPFVNLVGIIPLDSIESVPEILMNMITTS
FT                   AWDTLGLVGLKLLADSVSVLKDEFKKTDGMVPYVSASYGGNTLVFNADHEDLYKKKDII
FT                   FEGLSYLLLRIIEK"
FT   gene            complement(647409..647741)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647409..647741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0642"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K785"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22818.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILMFILTLISGILYLKSDILFGVFLGVVSMVFLYGTFETSREK
FT                   YRAHLFVGSLIVLFFAGVSLLEYLTGFLRPLLGEEKITLTPGNYVLFLTGAMALFTVMR
FT                   GKVKSR"
FT   gene            complement(647738..649735)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647738..649735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0643"
FT                   /product="Iron(II) transport protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K786"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLTRKSETATVKVALAGCPNVGKTSLFNALTGTKQYVANWPGV
FT                   TVEKKEGSFTHRGYRINLVDLPGTYSLGYSSIDEKIARDYILKGDADLVVVVADSVNPE
FT                   QSLYLLLEILEMEKKVILVLTAIDEARKLGIKIDRYELQKHLGVPVVFTSAVTGEGIEK
FT                   LKDRIVEYHEENDVFHRIVIKYEEKVESKISQIESVLRGKKIGVNPRYFALKYLSGDPE
FT                   FYNEGVKLGLPELSEEERIAYRLLISKKKREYIESIVKEAYSNAKGKPLSLSEAIDHVL
FT                   THKFLAFPLFFALMYLVFKFTFDIAQVFADLLDLAFSHLGSFVIATFGENAITSLIADG
FT                   IVGGVGSVLVFVPNIFAMFLALGFLEESGYLPRAAFVMDRIMEKFKLSGRAFMSLILGF
FT                   GCNVPSIMATRSIDDPKERLVTILIAPFMSCSARLPVYLLILRIFFPKSSAAMLFLIYS
FT                   LSILVTLLSSVFINWLFYRGRTSPLIMELPRYRMPTFRNLYIYTWNRGKHFLRKAGTII
FT                   FVSAVLIWVLSYFPAGGDVEKSFSAMIGKSLEWIFKPFGYSWKVVTSLFYGAVAKEVIV
FT                   STMAMLYGFEEETLLGAKEALSLEMDPVTSIAFLVFVMAYIPCLATIATIYSETGSLKW
FT                   TLFSIGYSLTVAYVLSLIVLYAGKMVVMLA"
FT   gene            complement(649710..650174)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649710..650174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0644"
FT                   /product="FeoA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K787"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22820.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSKLIPGVRARIKRLEIPGELNEKLVGMGFIPEEEIEIVRVAP
FT                   FGDPIVCRIGERNITLRKKEADFIEVEVLSEELPLLLAEDGIYEITDLKGGRRFLTRMK
FT                   ALGVEKGKKISVLRGRYNMEGKEIPLGRGEAMKIWVRRVDDAGEESDPQK"
FT   gene            complement(650273..651205)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650273..651205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0645"
FT                   /product="Iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K788"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22821.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKPNLISARRPEEAVTTHPLILKGVLEFLIDLGTKPFVGDSPA
FT                   FSSFKRVVRVTGVEDVCTELKVPCVPLDDPVEVNGEIFQKIKISRKVLEADKVVNLPKL
FT                   KTHSQMVMTLGVKNTFGCVVGLEKSSWHMRAKNYDDFANLLIDIHRIVSPILTILDGVE
FT                   GMEGNGPTNGKKRFFGVVGVSRNAFALDEAVCRALGVDHFVYTVKHSRKRKLVPDYETV
FT                   GHFQASIELPSTVSTLDRLSRTFSRFFVKYPRIDTGKCVKCRLCEERCPASAIDISSQR
FT                   IDYQKCIRCYVCHEVCPHDAIKLVRNFLR"
FT   gene            complement(651292..651510)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651292..651510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0646"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K789"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22822.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEKYIKGIEKALQRIAVRDLKDVDISEIWIETALPRDLIKEIL
FT                   KEESLNIPPGIESIRDGREILWKRSGS"
FT   gene            complement(651576..652130)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651576..652130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0647"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K790"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLVFLLAVVAAGLFAFSMEDLKVTVFGNYNFAVNVSSTPTTV
FT                   EATAANYLDFGLDLTYPVAENLDLGLGLGFAWLLNSEASPLISTDGTPSQNALDLFAVL
FT                   KYSVELDRESKIVIRGFGGASWPMEKIAFDRVGWVFGAGANYTRYFEDFIVGFGAGVEM
FT                   RIYGKNSVIAVPVGANFEINF"
FT   gene            652205..653953
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        652205..653953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0648"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K791"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22824.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLSPEKFLLRYAGKYWYLFLVGTVLSLALTVLEILPPRLMKTA
FT                   IDTFLTGKGLTITERFQGIVTTAFIILGIRGLSFLFGFASTYVTGYAGAKIVLLMRRDV
FT                   FSHVVSLPYSFFTKIPSGVVTTRIVNDTQNIQEFFSSVVTSVIMDVLLLGAVVFSLVQI
FT                   SKELFGHVYYLLPIIAISILLFRYFDRRAYRKVRTNLARLNAFLAEHIAGVNIIKILNL
FT                   EKHKEEEFSHVSEAYYRSLMEQLYVFGIFRPLMDFLYFLGVSLVIWYGARYIADRTLGF
FT                   GALYAFVSYLDMFFRPLRDLSEKYDIIQNSMASSEKILNLLKEEKETVGDPNGPGQISK
FT                   GLLRFEKVWFSYDGENWVLKDVDLEFHPGKLYAIVGETGAGKSTLMSLINGLYIPQKGR
FT                   ILIDEIPLLAYNLKVARRQIAAVPQDVMLFSGTILDNIRLFDERIPEKEVLRALERVHA
FT                   MDIIERLPGGIHYEIVERGTTLSAGERQLIALARAVLFDAKIFILDEATSNVDVITEMK
FT                   IQESLRELSKERTVIMIAHRLSTVRDADEIVVIHNGRVVEKGTHSELLGRKGVYYRLYR
FT                   IQFENV"
FT   gene            653967..655046
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        653967..655046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0649"
FT                   /product="Aminopeptidase P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K792"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22825.1"
FT                   /translation="MERADRAMELAMKKGADAFLIVNVENSSRASSIYFSGFTGSFSII
FT                   LISESARLLITDPRYTSQAKQETDFEVREVKDGDFIGVLKNVVKDLNIKVIALEEERLS
FT                   LSMFRKISTALGKRKFIGFDDEVKSLRMIKDEKEIEKIKQAIEISERAFLETIQQIRAG
FT                   TTEKEIAALLEYTMKKEGAEKTAFDSIVASGWRSALPHGKPTEKVVERGDVIVIDFGAV
FT                   YENYCADITRVVCIGEPSDRVKEIHGIVLEAQERALKNAKAGLTGKQLDSFAREFIVEK
FT                   GYGEFFGHSLGHGIGLEVHEGPAVSFRNESSLPENAVVTIEPGIYLEGEFGIRIEEDVV
FT                   LKEQGCEILTTLPRSIFVV"
FT   gene            complement(655030..655485)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655030..655485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0650"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K793"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22826.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIALGSNLGDREMNLKTAIVKMKGRCMYIEKLSSFVETEPYGYT
FT                   DQPKFLNAVCLVETDLSPRTLLNTLLEIEREMGRVRTVKWGPRVIDLDIVFYEDLIVNE
FT                   EGLIIPHPDAHNRLFVLEPLSEIAPDLVHPVLKKTVQELLIELKQRI"
FT   gene            complement(655479..656321)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655479..656321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0651"
FT                   /product="Dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K794"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22827.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMIYTTPWERKLVFDRTLIMGIINVTPDSFYAGSRKQSVLEAVE
FT                   AAKKMVKEGVDIIDVGGMSTRPGSDPVDEEEEMNRVIPVIKAIRSVTDVPISVDTYRWR
FT                   IALKAIDSGADIINDISGFQFEPEIVEVASNNRVPYVLMHIKGTPKTMQENPFYEDVVE
FT                   EIKGYFQEKIDYLKENGVDQIVLDPGIGFGKRYEDNLEILRRIDEFKEFDFPLLVGASR
FT                   KSFIGITMGNVPPEERLEGTLAVTAYCTMKGVDILRVHDVLPNKRVVKMMEAILWRKW"
FT   gene            complement(656321..657100)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656321..657100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0652"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B9K795"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22828.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVQNEKDTRMVPLKKVGIKDLSWPLKILLKGDGYQPTVAQISC
FT                   SVDLHREKRGIHMSRFIEVLNGLEEITPHIFEKVLDDLIVTMEAKRAHLEIRFPYFVWK
FT                   ESPVTRKVSPLKVDCFVEAEKEKNFSFKIGVRVPVHNLCPCSKEISDYGAHNQRAFVEI
FT                   HVRTRKFIWFEDLVEIAERNASVPLYTLLKRPDEKFVTERAYENPKFVEDVARDVALDL
FT                   EKDPRITWYRVYVESMESIHNHNAFACVEKGDFVLEG"
FT   gene            complement(657097..657492)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657097..657492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0653"
FT                   /product="Queuosine biosynthesis protein QueD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K796"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22829.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIMSSSRGENMVLVKKFSFEAAHNLVKYHGKCERLHGHTYRLTV
FT                   KVEGPLNEEDMVMDFAELKKMVEDRVIKKLDHSYLNELFEQPTTERVAIWIWEQLSGPL
FT                   RECGVRLVEIELWETETSGVVYRGEKV"
FT   gene            complement(657473..657883)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657473..657883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0654"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K797"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22830.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRKHVYFSYLILLPMNKEEWFLPAVRHHERIDGSGYPFKLKGEE
FT                   MSPEDKILQVADVFSALMEKRPYRPKMDVEKAMNIIRDEVKEGKLDKEAFEILGSTVRE
FT                   LNFEELEVGKELRQEMKSFLDRVVERFGDYVL"
FT   gene            complement(657897..658727)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657897..658727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0655"
FT                   /product="Metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K798"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22831.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVLFNLLKTIPPLGKHTFQVAFLAFQIAEKLNLDTSTALLSGL
FT                   LHDLGLILPYDGEKTILDDMDNAFIIIKDTPGKPLHLHSILGSFITDYVERLKFLSPIV
FT                   LKHHFPAFHLDPSRNEDMYANVVFISDQVSRYVMINHDTEPKEILVPLEEMKSFFFPEV
FT                   FEACREILLKEFTQWQLEHILTESTIDFLQEYVTNCPECTAEDVTQFGKIVSFIIDAKS
FT                   EFTSEHTWRVANIAKEMGKASGKDAESLFRAGLYHDIGKISVNYRILGKTSKAR"
FT   gene            complement(658724..659248)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658724..659248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0656"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K799"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILITGRPGVGKTTLIKKISSLLQNAGGFYTEEMREKGKRVGFK
FT                   IVTLDGREGILAKVGFPSQHRVGKYGVNLKDLEELGVDSVERALEEKSVVIIDEIGKME
FT                   LLSERFKRVVEKAFNSEKDLIATIKKSSDPFVEKIKNKKDVIIFELNERNRDLLLKRIL
FT                   DMLKSNRGVGE"
FT   gene            complement(659245..660750)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659245..660750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0657"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22833.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLLIGMVLLAAFGLSQEEWVTESFGPITWQQPSDWQKTPSLG
FT                   LNSTGVFKGMSDGQTLTQGVGVFFIYDAGVEESLVSGLSQDASLVDQKEITWNGFKGRY
FT                   YRFEGTDLVFDVRVFPMGMKDLAIWSFVAGNPPEEDLQSLERILSSVNVSEHVSLSNWK
FT                   SSNDILEIFQSGNHIEGSLGERMIEGVMIENNIFGWWKRVDSPGTLGPSKFWDGAFSGR
FT                   VEDGRLNLLFSDVEDPFSISDGTSVVFENVSGEIKHLPKESVSITESLFCRSVYENTPF
FT                   ATDDTFNLFDKRIVMWSNTDPFENSHIFKWEWYDPSGNLRETVYYIVAPVVETGYDYYD
FT                   SVWGWIPSDGLGEKDLGNWKVSFYIDGERTAEGTFKFSREISMKTVETDTFRVDVPSYT
FT                   YYELSEGIHYFIFDIADLTFAEIHYETEPLENGETVKTPNYEVNFIESSMPDYETGQNF
FT                   LFWIVQFPEKEGQYLYMSFYALEEDFKRLESVFEKILNSLELK"
FT   gene            complement(660796..661896)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660796..661896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0658"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22834.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPEEGGMNMPAKVYFTDMTTNPNMNMLQKLELLLKKVELEKIIE
FT                   KGKFVAVKLHFGEYGNLAFIRPQYVKVIVDQIRNLGGKPFLTDANTLYTGHRSNAVDHL
FT                   INAYLNGFTYEVTGAPVIIADGLRGSDEVKVRIDGKYVKEAKIGAAIALADVIVAVTHF
FT                   KGHEATGFGGTIKNVGMGSASRAGKMEQHSDSKPYVVEEKCVACGTCAKFCPVGAITVT
FT                   KVARIDYDKCIGCGQCIAMCSYGAMSPKWDSSTDSLSKKMAEYAKAVLKDKKAVFISFI
FT                   MNVSPDCDCWNMNKPPVAPDIGIAVSTDPVALDQACIDLVLQKTGKDPFLEVHPNVTWK
FT                   TQLEYAEEIGLGTREYELVKVACNLK"
FT   gene            complement(661954..663084)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661954..663084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0659"
FT                   /product="Phospholipase/Carboxylesterase precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22835.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKVSLITKVFPEGEKVCAAVIEYPVEIDGWKLSTDQFSVKVKT
FT                   GDTYSSRTITKVYANNSGDISFSIFSNRGKFVILELSPKDPNAGTLVSIPETFLNTRVK
FT                   LNYIVSQLVPVVDVNGNTVEPFTAEQTGEKHLIIDDFLSFTFKDPETGIEIPYRLFVPE
FT                   GTTDRKYPLVVFLHGAGERGTDNYLQLAGNRGAIVWAQPRYQVTHPCFVLAPQCPPNSS
FT                   WSTLFTDRANPFNPEKPLLAVIKIIRKLLDEYNIDEDRIYITGLSMGGYGTWSAIMNFP
FT                   DLFAAAIPICGGGDVSKVERIKDIPVWVFHAEDDPIVPVENSRTLVKKLSEIGGKVRYT
FT                   EYEKGFMESHNWDPHWSWAPTYENQQVIEWLFEQSR"
FT   gene            663311..664564
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        663311..664564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0660"
FT                   /product="Extracellular solute-binding protein, family 1
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22836.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFMRRFVGLFLMVVLLSAVVTASQLEIFSWWTAGGEAEALEALI
FT                   KVFNKYYPDVEVINATVAGGAGTNAKAVLKTRILGGNPPDSFQVHAGMELIDTYVIPGY
FT                   MTPITNLLEQWGVMDKFPKGILEMCSYEGEIYSIPVNVHRGNVVFYNKKIAEEIGMNEP
FT                   PKTWDEFIMYLQKAKEKGYVGLALGDKNKWTALHLFETILLGVLGPNDYNGLWKGEVSF
FT                   NDPRIRRAFEIMNKLLDYVNEDHAALAWQDATRLVYEGKALANVMGDWAEGYLKSVGWE
FT                   PGKDFGWFAVPETQNAFMVVSDTFGLPKNAPHKENAVKWLKVVASVEGQDAFNPIKGSI
FT                   PARLDADRSKYDIYLQWSMEDFATKALTPSIAHGSAAPEGFVTTLNDIINRFVTTRDID
FT                   SALEELLMAAEDEGYLVE"
FT   gene            664561..665553
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        664561..665553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0661"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRGCTLQPLYPHPQLKRYNKEDRVLRKKTKILGILILVPSIVA
FT                   IAIFVYGFISWTFKVSTSDWNSFSKLARGVYRFVGFRNYERLFMDKRFITDLWNLLFFT
FT                   VMFMFGSIALGLILALLVDRGVKGSRIFQTIFLYPMAVAFVVTGTVWGWIFNPGIIPDS
FT                   PAGINLLLKSIGLENLMWKWYISTEHIGPFNLALIPVAIAAIWQMSGYVMALYLAGLRG
FT                   IPQSIIEAAKVDGASSWKMFWKVKIPMLKPITLSAMIILGHISLKVFDLVYAMTGSGPN
FT                   NVTDMPSIYMFELTFRSNRYALGSAISILMLLAVAVVIIPYLVSAFRKE"
FT   gene            665563..666384
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        665563..666384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0662"
FT                   /product="Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22838.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRVDIIITYILLVLFAIFFLTPIYVLLATSLKNFEEVSISTMW
FT                   KLPTRISFDGFIEAFQKLKMNLKNSFLLVIPATLISSFLGSINGYVFSKVRFKWANLIF
FT                   AIILFGMFIPYQSILFPLIRFLQSIKLYGTIPGLVLTHVIYGIPITTLIFRNYYMEVPD
FT                   ELVEAAHIDGAGFFKTYWRILLPISIPAFVVVVIWQFTNIWNEFLFAVTITNDPTKQPV
FT                   TVALVNLAGSQVVQWNVQMAGAILTALPTLMVYIFLGKYFIRGLLAGSVKG"
FT   gene            666381..667550
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        666381..667550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0663"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22839.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERRKLALHKKLNPRSMKQENKRMILRYLIESGPHSRVEIAKKT
FT                   GLAQSAIWRIVEELINEGLIEEKGMATGRRRRAVTYGPTRSFVTAIIYNVEVLETLVAV
FT                   GFLDGTWRIVERFPTPRVFEEFKEKVKESYENILRTHTLNESISKLVFSLPGIVNTEKR
FT                   LLIHAPNLGWRDVDFQKEFEGLGFDVMVENDSNLSLLAEEFFSQDVKSSSVSFFLYFGE
FT                   GIGGAISVNGSIVRGKNFAAGEIGHVVLDISSNREVEDFLSISKLIAEVEKKVNLQGEF
FT                   LEEKFRYLKRLWFSGEERARKIMDNYLRCVAVVLKNVIYFLNPGVIVLGGIVNDLWETF
FT                   GSFIKKELEKITDREIADVLIRDTIFKEVAPSLVGGNVLVIEEFLKSVG"
FT   gene            667540..669393
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        667540..669393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0664"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22840.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVNSLHHKGGVFMKKFLVFLLVLVALSSLMAQVSLPREDTVYIG
FT                   GAIWGPATTWNLYAPQSTWGTDQFMYLPAFQYDLGRDAWIPVIAERYEFVDDKTLRIYI
FT                   RPEARWSDGVPITAQDFVYALELTKELGIGPGGGWDTYIEYVKAVDTKVVEFKAKEENL
FT                   NYFQFLSYSLGAQPMPKHVYERVRAQMNIKDWINDKPEEQVVSGPYKLYYYDPNILVYQ
FT                   RIDDWWGKDIFGLPRPKYLAHVIYKDNPSASLAFERGDIDWNGLFIPSVWELWEKKGLP
FT                   VGTWYKKEPYFIPDGVGFVYVNNTKPGLNDPAVRKAIAYAIPYNEMLKKAYFGYGSQAH
FT                   PSMVIDLFEPYKQYIDYDLARKTFGTEDGRIPTNLEMASKILDEAGYKKGPDGVRVGPN
FT                   GTKLGPYTISVPYGWTDWMMMCEMIAKNLRSIGIDVKTEFPDYSVWADRMTKGTFDLII
FT                   SWSVGPSFDHPFNIYRFVLDKRLSAPVGEVTWAGDWERYDNDEVLKLLDTAVSTLDPEV
FT                   RKQAYFKIQQIIYRDMPSIPAFYTAHWYEYSTKYWINWPNEDNPAWFRPSPWHADTWPT
FT                   LFIISKKSDPQPIPSWLGTVDEGGIEIPTAKIFEDLQKATM"
FT   gene            669454..670470
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        669454..670470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0665"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22841.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKSMLKYLLRRFIFLLITYIVATTIVFILPRVIPGNPLSQILS
FT                   NLSRVAQANPEAIRAAEKTLMEEFGFGKPWYVQYFEFITKALRGDLGTSITFYPRKVID
FT                   LIIPVIPWTLALLLPATVVAWILGNSLGALAAYKRNTWIDKGVLTTSLIVSQIPYYWLG
FT                   MIFIFFFGVKLGWLPVQGAYSQGTIPNLSWSFFIDVLKHYIMPFASIVVSAMGGWAIGM
FT                   RLMVIYELGSDYAMFSEYLGMKDKRIFRYVFRNSLLPQVTGLALSLGGVLGGSLITEIV
FT                   FNYPGTGYLLFRALTTLDYPLIQGIFVILIASIYLANFVVDFVYALIDPRIRLGQEA"
FT   gene            670474..671316
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        670474..671316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0666"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22842.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLTMVKPLFKNKKFIIGLSVFLFFLLLGILGPVFYRVDPTEMTW
FT                   DYEQPPSATHPLGTDTYGRDVLAQLLHGIRSSLYIGFLAAIISLVIGTVIGSLSAVKRG
FT                   IVDDTLMAITNIVLTTPSILIAILIASYLKVRSVEMVAIILGLFQWPWFARAIRAQLMS
FT                   VMSREYVYLSIMAGYSDLRLVIEDLIPTIATYAFMSFVLFINGGIMGEAGLSLIGLGPT
FT                   QGISLGIMLQWAVLMEAVRRGLWWWFVPPGLAIVAVTASLLVISTAMDEVFNPRLREE"
FT   gene            671313..672311
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        671313..672311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0667"
FT                   /product="Oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22843.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKEVLLKAENVRAYYKLEKASVKAVDGVSFEILEDEVIGVVGE
FT                   SGCGKTTLSNVIFMNMVKPLTLVDGKIFLKVNGKFEEISSMTRDEVKKRFWGKEITIIP
FT                   QAAMNALMPTIKMEKYVRHLAESHGIDEHELLEKAKRRFEEVGLKPMWLKRYPFELSGG
FT                   MRQRAVIAIATILNPSLLIADEPTSALDVVNQKVLLKVLMQMKRQGIVKSIIFITHDIA
FT                   TVRQIADRMIIMYAGKIVEFSPVESILEKPLHPYTQGLFNSVLTPEPEVKKRGITTIPG
FT                   APPNLINPPSGCRFHPRCPHVMDICKEKEPPLTEIEPSRRVACWLYTEERA"
FT   gene            672351..673115
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        672351..673115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0668"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22844.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFFSKRRVEAVKNVSFEVKEKEIVSLVGESGSGKTTTAKMILRL
FT                   LPPTSGEIRFEGKDIWRDLKDKESLVEFRRKVHAVFQDPFASYNPFYPVERTLWQAINL
FT                   LENKPSNKKEALELIKESLFRVGIDPKDVLGKYPHQISGGQKQRIMIARCWILRPLLIV
FT                   ADEPTSMIDASSRGGIIKLLEELREEQGTSIIFITHDLGLAYYVSDNIFVMKDGEIVER
FT                   GHPDKVVLEPSHEYTKVLVGSIPKLYRKLEDL"
FT   gene            673112..673315
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        673112..673315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0669"
FT                   /product="Putative uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22845.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFTRAIMTLFSWALVLEIIVLVYYLWRGLRPVEFYLNLGLLAFT
FT                   MFFLIFLAVREKKRRDEDGKGE"
FT   gene            673293..675464
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        673293..675464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0670"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMEKVNEILSQLTLEEKVKLVVGVGLPGLFGNPHSRVAGAAGET
FT                   HPVPRVGLPAFVLADGPAGLRINPTRENDENTYYTTAFPVEIMLASTWNRELLEEVGKA
FT                   MGEEVREYGVDVLLAPAMNIHRNPLCGRNFEYYSEDPVLSGEMASSFVKGVQSQGVGAC
FT                   IKHFVANNQETNRMVVDTIVSERALREIYLRGFEIAVKKSKPWSVMSAYNKLNGKYCSQ
FT                   NEWLLKKVLREEWGFEGFVMSDWYAGDNPVEQLKAGNDLIMPGKAYQVNTERRDEIEEI
FT                   MEALKEGKLSEEVLDECVRNILKVLVNAPSFKNYRYSNKPDLEKHAKVAYEAGAEGVVL
FT                   LRNEEALPLSENSKIALFGTGQIETIKGGTGSGDTHPRYAISILEGIKERGLNFDEELA
FT                   KTYEDYIKKMRETEEYKPRRDSWGTIIKPKLPENFLSEKEIHKLAKKNDVAVIVISRIS
FT                   GEGYDRKPVKGDFYLSDDETDLIKTVSREFHEQGKKVIVLLNIGSPVEVVSWRDLVDGI
FT                   LLVWQAGQETGRIVADVLTGRINPSGKLPTTFPRDYSDVPSWTFPGEPKDNPQKVVYEE
FT                   DIYVGYRYYDTFGVEPAYEFGYGLSYTTFEYSDLNVSFDGETLRVQYRIENTGGRAGKE
FT                   VSQVYIKAPKGKIDKPFQELKAFHKTRLLNPGESEEVVLEIPVRDLASFNGEEWVVEAG
FT                   EYEVRVGASSRNIKLKGTFSVGEERRFKP"
FT   gene            675439..677421
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        675439..677421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0671"
FT                   /product="Laminarinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22847.1"
FT                   /translation="MRREDSNREGGGGIMKKLVLVLLLFPVFILAQNILHNGSFDAPIL
FT                   IAGVDIEPPAADGSINTQNNWVFFTNSNGEGEARVENGVLVVEITNGGDHTWSVQIIQS
FT                   PIRVEKLHKYRVFFKAKASVQRNIGVKIGGTAGRGWAAYNPGTDESGGMVFELGTDWKT
FT                   YEFEFVMRQETDENARFEFQLGKSTGTVWIDTVWIDDVVMEDVGTLEVSGEENEIYTEE
FT                   DEDKVEDWQLVWSQEFDDGVIDPNVWNFEIGNGHAKGIPGWGNAELEYYTDKNAFVENG
FT                   CLVIEARKEQVSDEYGTYDYTSARMTTEGKFEIKYGKIEIRAKLPKGKGIWPALWMLGN
FT                   NIGEVGWPTCGEIDIMEMLGHDTRTVYGTAHGPGYSGGASIGVAYHLPEGVPDFSEDFH
FT                   VFSIEWDEDEVEWYVDGQLYHVLSKDELAELGLEWVFDHPFFLILNVAVGGYWPGYPDE
FT                   TTQFPQRMYIDYIRVYKDMNPETITGEVDDCEYEQSQQQTGPEVTYEQINNGTFDEPIV
FT                   NDQANNPDEWFIWQAGDYGISGARVSDYGVTDGYAYITIEDSGTDTWHIQFNQWIGLYK
FT                   GKTYTISFRAKADTPRPINVKILQNHDPWINYFAQTVNLTTEWQTFTFTYTHPDDADEV
FT                   VQISFELGKEAPTTIYFDDVSVSPQ"
FT   gene            677480..679453
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        677480..679453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0672"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B9K7B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRARIVFIMIVVLLSFVLSALLIQRNTSNLLVNSAKEYMEKSV
FT                   VSLSKYVSQRLNEVQKNLKTLLGSSLIGGYTIASNLQTVLQGATDTASLGLVIDEMSES
FT                   AYLVLPEKIEEKNYSEYEKYLKLLKESNRTSLVLAEKIGESPMLLFMEGITTFGTEPSG
FT                   ALALGVSLSENSNLWKTVVEEGKASKSGYGILVSGDGKVLIHKDMKNFMKDVKELGGFE
FT                   KAFSEAKSGGERYVEYEENGEKKYTVWAKVPGYDFYIFSTGYLNELLSEGRKATFGTIV
FT                   TYVVFGGVIFGVLFFSMMPVVRRMKQQVERVKRFGEGDLTVEFEAKGKDELTQVEQSLK
FT                   EAVSSLKEMIKNIIEASNELSRASEEIKALSEESHRSAENLHEEAKRILDEANNMSSAL
FT                   TEVTSGVEEVAASAQNISKITQDLTERSEAVTKAAREGTESVEGVSRVIEKLKGSTEKQ
FT                   RNYLKELVESAKTIGEIVNTISSIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEAGRGFAVVADEIRKL
FT                   AEESQKATEDIAKMLSSLRGTIGHVEEGSKEVFESVDEIAVKGEEITKRFKEILGRIEE
FT                   INSMIENTAATAQEQGAAAEEMASAMDNVTKVVEGVVESLSRMESLIENQTTSSARVSE
FT                   AAERLLKISGALSGLVSRFRVG"
FT   gene            complement(679468..679581)
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679468..679581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CTN_0673"
FT                   /product="NADPH-dependent FMN reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CTN_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACM22849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B9K7B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACM22849.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVGIIGGNGLNEPGAVLKRTDLLKKAEEIGEKFLG"
FT   gene            complement(679613..679789)
FT