(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000919

ID   CP000919; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2120234 BP.
XX
AC   CP000919;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA28039;
XX
DT   29-MAR-2009 (Rel. 100, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Streptococcus pneumoniae JJA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptococcus pneumoniae JJA
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Streptococcaceae;
OC   Streptococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2120234
RA   Hotopp J.D., Censini S., Masignani V., Covacci A., Tettelin H.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (28-DEC-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; ff79056203bef7aa507d87d1add8470f.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000991522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_0953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_1955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SPJ_2275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001517761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0799-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0800-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_0953-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1162-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1208-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1488-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1692-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1812-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1813-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1814-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1817-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_1955-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2262-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2263-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2267-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2273-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2274-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SPJ_2275-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3318815; 22307284.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4014860; 24009156.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01470; rli38.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01732; asd.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000919.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000919.
XX
CC   Submission of strain to ATCC is pending.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2120234
FT                   /organism="Streptococcus pneumoniae JJA"
FT                   /strain="JJA"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:488222"
FT   gene            197..1558
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        197..1558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CH81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQFWNRILEFAQERLTRSMYDFYAIQAELIKVEENVATIFLP
FT                   RSEMEMVWEKQLKDIIVVAGFEIYDAEITPHYIFTKPQDTTSSQVEEATNLTLYDYSPK
FT                   LVSIPYSDTGLKEKYTFDNFIQGDGNVWAVSAALAVSEDLALTYNPLFIYGGPGLGKTH
FT                   LLNAIGNEILKNIPNARVKYIPAESFINDFLDHLRLGEMEKFKKTYRSLDLLLIDDIQS
FT                   LSGKKVATQEEFFNTFNALHDKQKQIVLTSDRSPKHLEGLEERLVTRFSWGLTQTITPP
FT                   DFETRIAILQSKTEHLGYNFQSDTLEYLAGQFDSNVRDLEGAINDITLIARVKKIKDIT
FT                   IDIAAEAIRARKQDVSQMLVIPIDKIQTEVGNFYGVSIKEMKGSRRLQNIVLARQVAMY
FT                   LSRELTDNSLPKIGKEFGGKDHTTVIHAHAKIKSLIDQDDNLRLEIESIKKKIK"
FT   gene            1717..2853
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1717..2853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18939.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHFSINKNLFLQALNTTKRAISSKNAIPILSTVKIDVTNEGITL
FT                   IGSNGQISIENFISQKNEDAGLLITSLGSILLEASFFINVVSSLPDVTLDFKEIEQNQI
FT                   VLTSGKSEITLKGKDSEQYPRIQEISASTPLILETKLLKKIINETAFAASTQESRPILT
FT                   GVHFVLSQHKELKTVATDSHRLSQKKLTLEKNSDDFDVVIPSRSLREFSAVFTDDIETV
FT                   EIFFANNQILFRSENISFYTRLLEGNYPDTDRLIPTDFNTTITFNVVNLRQSMERARLL
FT                   SSATQNGTVKLEIKDGVVSAHVHSPEVGKVNEEIDTDQVTGEDLTISFNPTYLIDSLKA
FT                   LNSEKVTISFISAVRPFTLVPADTDEDFMQLITPVRTN"
FT   gene            2918..3112
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2918..3112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18322.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQVGNFVEMKKSHACTIKSTGKKANRWEITRVGADIKIKCSNCE
FT                   HVVMMGRYDFERKMNKIID"
FT   gene            3196..4311
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3196..4311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0004"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06071; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19679.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTAGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNAITKAGAEAANYPFATIDPNVGMVE
FT                   VPDERLQKLTEMITPKKTVPTTFEFTDIAGIVKGASKGEGLGNKFLANIREVDAIVHVV
FT                   RAFDDENVMREQGREDAFVDPLADIDTINLELILADLESVNKRYARVEKMARTQKDKES
FT                   VAEFNVLQKIKPVLEDGKSARTIEFTDEEQKVVKGLFLLTTKPVLYVANVDEDVVSEPD
FT                   SIDYVKQIREFAATENAEVVVISARAEEEISELDDEDKKEFLEAIGLTESGVDKLTRAA
FT                   YHLLGLGTYFTAGEKEVRAWTFKRGMKAPQAAGIIHSDFEKGFIRAVTMSYEDLVKYGS
FT                   EKAVKEAGRLREEGKEYIVQDGDIMEFRFNV"
FT   gene            4383..4952
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4383..4952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0005"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CH85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLVGLGNPGDKYFETKHNVGFMLIDQLAKKQNVTFTHDKIFQ
FT                   ADLASFFLNGEKIYLVKPTTFMNESGKAVHALLTYYGLDIDDLLIIYDDLDMEVGKIRL
FT                   RAKGSAGGHNGIKSIIQHIGTQVFNRVKIGIGRPKNGMSVVHHVLSKFDRDDYIGILQS
FT                   IDKVDDSVNYYLQEKNFEKTMQRYNG"
FT   gene            4953..8462
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        4953..8462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0006"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18482.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLLDLFSENDQIKKWHQNLTDKKRQLILGLSTSTKALAIASSL
FT                   EKEDRIVLLTSTYGEAEGLVSDLISILGEELVYPFLVDDAPMVEFLMSSQEKIISRVEA
FT                   LRFLTDSSKKGILVCNIVASRLILPSPNAFKDSIVKISVGEEYDQHAFIHQLKENGYRK
FT                   VTQVQTQGEFSLRGDILDIFEISQLEPCRIEFFGDEIDGIRSFEVETQLSKENKTELTI
FT                   FPASDMLLREKDYQRGQSALEKQISKTLSPILKSYLEEILSSFHQKQSHADSRKFLSLC
FT                   YDKTWTVFDYIEKDTPIFFDDYQKLMNQYEVFERDLAQYFTEELQNSKAFSDMQYFSDI
FT                   EQIYKKQSPVTFFSNLQKGLGNLKFDKIYQFNQYPMQEFFNQFSFLKEEIERYKKMDYT
FT                   IILQSSNSMGSKTLEDMLEEYQIKLDSRDKTNICKESVNLIEGNLRHGFHFVDEKILLI
FT                   TEHEIFQKKLKRRFRRQHVSNAERLKDYNELEKGDYVVHHIHGIGQYLGIETIEIKGIH
FT                   RDYVSVQYQNGDQISIPVEQIHLLSKYISSDGKAPKLNKLNDGHFKKAKQKVKNQVEDI
FT                   ADDLIKLYSERSQLKGFAFSADDDDQDAFDDAFPYVETDDQLRSIEEIKRDMQASQPMD
FT                   RLLVGDVGFGKTEVAMRAAFKAVNDHKQVVILVPTTVLAQQHYTNFKERFQNFAVNIDV
FT                   LSRFRSKKEQTATLEKLKNGQVDILIGTHRVLSKDVVFADLGLMIIDEEQRFGVKHKET
FT                   LKELKKQVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGIRDLSVIETPPTNRYPVQTYVLEKNDSVIRD
FT                   AVLREMERGGQVYYLYNKVDTIVQKVSELQELIPEASIGYVHGRMSEVQLENTLLDFIE
FT                   GQYDILVTTTIIETGVDIPNANTLFIENADHMGLSTLYQLRGRVGRSNRIAYAYLMYRP
FT                   EKSISEVSEKRLEAIKGFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGKSQSGFIDSVGFELYSQ
FT                   LLEEAIAKRNGNANANTRTKGNAELILQIDAYLPDTYISDQRHKIEIYKKIRQIDNRVN
FT                   YEELQEELIDRFGEYPDVVAYLLEIGLVKSYLDKVFVQRVERKDNKITIQFEKVTQRLF
FT                   LAQDYFKALSVTNLKAGIAENKGLMELVFDVQNKKDYEILEGLLIFGESLLEIKEFKEE
FT                   NSI"
FT   gene            8520..8786
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        8520..8786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0007"
FT                   /product="ribosome-associated heat shock protein implicated
FT                   in the recycling of the 50S subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKYLKVSRIIKRRTVAKEVADKGRIKVNGILAKSSTDLKVND
FT                   QVEIRFGNKLLLVKVLEMKDSTKKEDAAGMYEIISETRVEENV"
FT   gene            8779..9147
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8779..9147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0008"
FT                   /product="septum formation initiator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19479.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNIVQLNNSFIQNEYQRRRYLMKERQKRNRFMGGVLILIMLLF
FT                   ILPTFNLAQSYQQLLQRRQQLADLQTQYQTLSDEKDKETAFATKLKDEDYAAKYTRAKY
FT                   YYSKSREKVYTIPDLLQR"
FT   gene            9152..9274
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9152..9274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18878.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLLDVIEQFLSLSDEKLEELADKNQLLRLQEEKERKNA"
FT   gene            9267..10535
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        9267..10535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0010"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase class A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFLIILLLPSFLTISKVVSTEKEVVYTSKEIYYLSQSDFSIYF
FT                   REKLSSPMVYGEVPVYANEDLVVESGKLTPKTSFQITEWRLNKQGIPVFKLSNHQFIAA
FT                   DKRFLYDQSEVTPTIKKAWLESDFKLYNSPYDLKEVKSSLSAYSQVSIDKTMFVEGREF
FT                   LHIDQAGWVAKESTSEEDNRMSKVQEMLSEKYQKDSFSIYVKQLTTGKEAGINQDEKMY
FT                   AASVLKLSYLYYTQEKINEGLYQLDTTVKYVSAVNDFPGSYKPEGSGSLPKKEDNKEYS
FT                   LKDLITKVSKESDNVAHNLLGYYISNQSDATFKSKMSAIMGDDWDPKEKLISSKMAGKF
FT                   MEAIYNQNGFVLESLTKTDFDSQRIAKGVSVKVAHKIGDADEFKHDTGVVYADSPFILS
FT                   IFTKNSDYDTISKIAKDVYEVLK"
FT   gene            10532..11809
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10532..11809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0011"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase
FT                   (tRNA(Ile)-lysidinesynthetase) (tRNA(Ile)-2-lysyl-cytidine
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02432; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CH91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19917.1"
FT                   /translation="MREPDFLNHFLKKGYFKKHAKAVLALSGGLDSMFLFKVLSTYQKE
FT                   LEIELILAHVNHKQRIESDWEEKELRKLAAEAELPIYISNFSGEFSEARARNFRYDFFQ
FT                   EVMKKTGATALVTAHHADDQVETILMRLIRGTRLRYLSGIKEKQVVGEIEIIRPFLHFQ
FT                   KKDFPSIFHFEDTSNQENHYFRNRIRNSYLPELEKENPRFRDAILGIGNEILDYDLAIA
FT                   ELSNNINVENLQQLFSYSESTQRVLLQTYLNRFPDLNLTKAQFAEVQQILKSKSQYRHP
FT                   IKNGYELIKEYQQFQICKISPQADEEEDELVLHYQNQVAYQGYLFSFGLPLEGELIQQI
FT                   PVSRETSIHIRHRKTGDVLIQNGHRKKLRRLFIDLKIPMEKRNSALIIEQFGEIVSILG
FT                   IATNNLSKKTKNDIMNTVLYIEKIDR"
FT   gene            11813..12355
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11813..12355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0012"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18793.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENDIKKVLVSHDEITEAAKKLGAQLTKDYAGKNPILVGILKGS
FT                   IPFMAELVKHIDTHIEMDFMMVSSYHGGTASSGVINIKQDVTQDIKGRHVLFVEDIIDT
FT                   GQTLKNLRDMFKEREAASVKIATLLDKPEGRVVEIEADYTCFTIPNEFVVGYGLDYKEN
FT                   YRNLPYIGVLKEEVYSN"
FT   gene            12371..14329
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12371..14329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0013"
FT                   /product="putative Cell division protease FtsH homolog"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06480; match to protein family HMM TIGR01241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNNGLIKNPFLWLLFIFFLVTGFQYFYSGNNSGGSQQINYTE
FT                   LVQEITDGNVKELTYQPNGSVIEVSGVYKNPKTSKEGTGIQFFTPSVTKVEKFTSTILP
FT                   ADTTVSELQKLATDHKAEVTVKHESSSGIWINLLVSIVPFGILFFFLFSMMGNMGGGNG
FT                   RNPMSFGRSKAKAANKEDIKVRFSDVAGAEEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPKRFTKLGARIPAG
FT                   VLLEGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRSLFEDAKKAAPA
FT                   IIFIDEIDAVGRQRGVGLGGGNDEREQTLNQLLIEMDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRSDVLDP
FT                   ALLRPGRFDRKVLVGRPDVKGREAILKVHAKNKPLAEDVDLKLVAQQTPGFVGADLENV
FT                   LNEAALVAARRNKSIIDASDIDEAEDRVIAGPSKKDKTVSQKERELVAHHEAGHTIVGL
FT                   VLSNARVVHKVTIVPRGRAGGYMIALPKEDQMLLSKEDMKEQLAGLMGGRVAEEIIFNV
FT                   QTTGASNDFEQATQMARAMVTEYGMSEKLGPVQYEGNHAMLGAQSPQKSISEQTAYEID
FT                   EEVRSLLNEARNKAAEIIQSNRETHKLIAEALLKYETLDSTQIKALYETGKMPEAVEEE
FT                   SHALSYDEVKSKMNDEK"
FT   gene            14451..14930
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        14451..14930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0014"
FT                   /product="competence-specific global transcription
FT                   modulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CGT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CGT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18039.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKELYEEVQGTVYKCRNEYYLHLWELSDWDQEGMLCLHELISRE
FT                   EGLVDDIPRLRKYFKTKFRNRILDYIRKQESQKRRYDKEPYEEVGEISHRISEGGLWLD
FT                   DYYLFHETLRDYRNKQSKEKQEELERVLSNERFRGRQRVLRDLRIVFKEFTIRTH"
FT   gene            15025..15099
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0015"
FT   tRNA            15025..15099
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            15361..16818
FT                   /gene="rrs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0016"
FT   rRNA            15361..16818
FT                   /gene="rrs1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0016"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            16944..17021
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0017"
FT   tRNA            16944..17021
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            17142..20043
FT                   /gene="rrl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0019"
FT   rRNA            17142..20043
FT                   /gene="rrl1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0019"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            20120..20235
FT                   /gene="rrf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0020"
FT   rRNA            20120..20235
FT                   /gene="rrf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0020"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            20241..20317
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0021"
FT   tRNA            20241..20317
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0021"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            20422..20751
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        20422..20751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0022"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CH95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19558.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSIDFRKKVLSYCERTGSITEASHVFQISRNTIYGWLKLKEKT
FT                   GELNHQVKGTKPRKVDRDRLKNYLTDNPDAYLTEIASEFACHPTTIHYALKAMGYTRKK
FT                   EPHLL"
FT   gene            21178..21312
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        21178..21312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18855.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLYQKEPQKGITKLQYLLRGSFLLFLFQLTILEARHFSVLCQL"
FT   gene            complement(21303..21509)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21303..21509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0023"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18645.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTFLKDKEKIVNALQLPYSNAKLEATNNLIKLIKHNAFGFRNF
FT                   ENFKKERTKFVLSRSSLSSTHYS"
FT   gene            complement(21652..21795)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21652..21795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0025"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIAQDFDKLNIITVLESRTQAIIRNPMNTRLSSATGSSFNKIV
FT                   RN"
FT   gene            complement(21843..22049)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21843..22049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0026"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CH99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19359.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAETSIVKKNHQIPCIINQKIAQKLIEKISMTDIDHQLSISTS
FT                   TVIRKINNFHFEHDFSRLPEIMS"
FT   gene            22366..22602
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        22366..22602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKIYEQMANFYDSIEEEYGPTFGDNFDWEHVHFKFLIYYLVRY
FT                   GIGCHRDFIVYHYRVAYRLYLEKLVMNRGFISC"
FT   gene            22791..24119
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        22791..24119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0028"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18363.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVRKEEPEGSDKIMTSVVVVGTQWGDEGKGKITDFLSANAEVIA
FT                   RYQGGDNAGHTIVIDGKKFKLHLIPSGIFFPEKISVIGNGMVVNPKSLVKELSYLHEEG
FT                   VTTDNLRISDRAHVILPYHIELDRLQEEAKGDNKIGTTIKGIGPAYMDKAARVGIRIAD
FT                   LLDKDIFRERLERNLAEKNRLFEKLYDSKAIVFDDIFEEYYEYGQQIKKYVIDTSVILN
FT                   DALDNGKRVLFEGAQGVMLDIDQGTYPFVTSSNPVAGGVTIGSGVGPSKIDKVVGVCKA
FT                   YTSRVGDGPFPTELFDEVGERIREVGHEYGTTTGRPRRVGWFDSVVMRHSRRVSGITNL
FT                   SLNSIDVLSGLDTVKICVAYDLDGQRIDYYPASLEQLKRCKPIYEELPGWSEDITGVRN
FT                   LEDLPENARNYVRRVSELVGVRISTFSVGPGREQTNILESVWS"
FT   gene            24320..24787
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        24320..24787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0029"
FT                   /product="tRNA-specific adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18888.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYTLEEKEVFMREALREAEIALEHDEIPIGCVIVKDGEIIGRGH
FT                   NAREELQRAVMHAEIMAIEDANLSEESWRLLDCTLFVTIEPCVMCSGAIGLARIPNVVY
FT                   GAKNQKFGAAGSLYDILTDERLNHRVEVEIGILEDECAAIMQDFFRNRRKK"
FT   gene            complement(24996..25712)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24996..25712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0030"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAIRMNYIDTNEMLFVETPRKVITSDELRKKNTKYLDQKEFKL
FT                   FIQNLKDEALCDYRITKYIRIAKVLFLTGMRYGELAALNYKEDIDFSKKTIHIKHTYDF
FT                   RQKERTTPKTIKSDRVITAPQKVLDIIKEQIIENATNGFDTDFIFINTLGEPITNARVI
FT                   CALKRHGQKIGIEKNITTHTFRHSHISLLAELGIPLTAIMDRVGHSDSKTTLEIYSHVT
FT                   QKMVSDISSKLDKIKF"
FT   gene            complement(25784..26137)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25784..26137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0031"
FT                   /product="integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19182.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMEELPNGKYKFFERYKDPYTEKLKKVSVTMEKKTPQARNQAAI
FT                   LLQEKIKQKLGEKQHSVSNITFEKLYEEFEENWKHGVKNSTVYASKNVKKEILKQIEGD
FT                   YLVRNLIDVYYKK"
FT   gene            complement(26192..27262)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26192..27262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0032"
FT                   /product="prophage Lp2 protein 6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19649.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIDKVKADLKQVGKRVADLSQSITNEEQTKNAFIMPFFQALGYD
FT                   IFNPLEFVPEFTADVGIKKGEKVDYAIILDGEPQILIECKSITENLTKHDSQLFRYFVT
FT                   TKSKFGILTNGREYKFFTDLDEPNKMDTTPFLTIDVTDIKENQFTEIIKFHKENFDIDN
FT                   IVSSASELKYLNNLKAFLTENITTPSDSFLRYLTSEIYEGRVTQNILTTFSPIIVKGFN
FT                   QFITERVNEKLSAALNTSVETKVTTDIPKVEAEAEEIVEVTDEIITTPAELEVYTVVKM
FT                   LARDVVSPERVFYRDNRSYFNVLVDDNIKKWVLRYRSNSKKSTIEIRDKGIFPVSTPLE
FT                   VANYANEILEVIKKFS"
FT   gene            complement(27279..27659)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27279..27659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAKLCEEYQVELCLFDGSNWHNSGFYNPDTNVLAIDHNLTPEQ
FT                   QIQVALHELGHKDHTRSEHQNARLRCENEADRNMIHHLVKDALENLDDPTEFDYLKFMS
FT                   YYNLKTMTNEIMVKEEYLALVN"
FT   gene            complement(27672..27935)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27672..27935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0034"
FT                   /product="plasmid addiction system poison protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05016;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18748.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRLDIDKKALKQLKKLDTPTRKQILSWLAKNIENTTNPRQHGKA
FT                   LKANLAGYWRYRVENYRIICDIQDDKLVVLAVEIAHRRDVYK"
FT   gene            complement(27935..28168)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27935..28168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0035"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITINFTEKNSYITDYLNKHGIDTTTMDFDDFMALMEDIEDARA
FT                   ADQAYMEYLADPATYTMDEVLDELGLTREDIA"
FT   gene            complement(28168..28536)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28168..28536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0036"
FT                   /product="phage transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18865.1"
FT                   /translation="MFETFEKIKELAKKRGKALGQVEEDLGYGRNTLYKIKNSTPNAER
FT                   IAEIANYFNVSTDYLLGRTDNPAIAGSDEFAQVNGQIIDLRKAAANTMLFDGKPLNEDD
FT                   IDFITSVLSAHFKSKGER"
FT   gene            28834..28965
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        28834..28965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19596.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSILKNLEQEKDHLEKVIKVVSAGGKFLRLPYQKSHARLVRI"
FT   gene            29108..29299
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        29108..29299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20031.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIANGRERVIAFLKEKGIKKATLAVAYGFKRQEVTNILSGTTK
FT                   GPRANSFILQVIEDYGIE"
FT   gene            29322..29525
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        29322..29525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18775.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPKRYPYSGQKESTFVKADPELVEKLLRNTSFLECLQKKPINFQ
FT                   IDSEEFKRLSYEAIHDTSQVTQ"
FT   gene            29540..29683
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        29540..29683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20127.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHHYITHYASNGKDYAEAWIQIDFLGMCFCVWKKRTTIERLYAN
FT                   ED"
FT   gene            complement(29680..29847)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29680..29847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19104.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTPIKPGTDNQKPGRYVEVGPRGGKVTNGHTATIGKGDRLPPT
FT                   SAKGNGWKKV"
FT   gene            29918..30232
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        29918..30232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0042"
FT                   /product="lytic amidase (N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine
FT                   amidase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19761.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDRWKKHTDGNWYYFDQSGEMATGWKKIADKWYYFDVEGAMKT
FT                   GWVKYKDTWYYLDAKEGAMVSNAFIQSADGTGWYYLKPDGTLADKPEFTVEPDGLITVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            30322..30471
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        30322..30471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNREEEWQGIIAKNAILLIIAPFYFLIIVKNGVLSKIKTVTEIT
FT                   AYQL"
FT   gene            complement(30452..30631)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30452..30631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18474.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVIQELLDSSMSTSAISQGAGVPWTTVSDLRKGKTSMDKMALL
FT                   TAEKLYEFATTDKQ"
FT   gene            31227..31670
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        31227..31670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0045"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   (dUTPase) (dUTP pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRGFELVSSFTDENLLPKRETAHAAGYDLKVAVRTVVAPGEIV
FT                   LVPTGVKAYMQPTEVLYLYDRSSNPRKKGLVLINSVGVIDGDYYGNPGNEGHIFAQMKN
FT                   ITDQEVVLEVGERIVQAVFATFLIADGDAADGVRTGGFGSTGH"
FT   gene            31630..32187
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        31630..32187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0046"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18182.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFELVDLDRQGTRMKIIFVRHGEPDYRELEERSYIGFGIDLAPL
FT                   SEMGRQQVQKLSKNPLLSSAEIIVSSAVTRALETASYVVCATGLPLRVEPLLHEWQVYK
FT                   TGIENFETARRLFLENKGELLPNSPIQYETATEMKSRFLECMSKYREHQTVVVVAHRML
FT                   MRQFVPNEKIDFCQVIECELEI"
FT   gene            32300..33562
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        32300..33562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0047"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18430.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEVEVAEVKNARVSLTGEKTKPMKLAEVTSINVNRTKTEMEEFN
FT                   RVLGGGVVPGSLVLIGGDPGIGKSTLLLQVSTQLSQVGTVLYVSGEESAQQIKLRAERL
FT                   GDIDSEFYLYAETNMQSVRAEVERIQPDFLIIDSIQTIMSPEISGVQGSVSQVREVTAE
FT                   LMQLAKTNNIAIFIVGHVTKEGTLAGPRMLEHMVDTVLYFEGERHHTFRILRAVKNRFG
FT                   STNEIGIFEMQSGGLVEVLNPSQVFLEERLDGATGSSIVVTMEGTRPILAEVQALVTPT
FT                   MFGNAKRTTTGLDFNRASLIMAVLEKRAGLLLQNQDAYLKSAGGVKLDEPAIDLAVAVA
FT                   IASSYKDKPTNPQECFVGELGLTGEIRRVNRIEQRINEAAKLGFTKIYVPQNSLTGITL
FT                   PKEIQVIGVTTIQEVLKKVFA"
FT   gene            33635..34132
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        33635..34132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0048"
FT                   /product="carbonate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19980.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFEQFMQANQAYVALHGQLNLPLKPKTRVAIVTCMDSRLHVAQ
FT                   ALGLALGDAHILRNAGGRVTEDMIRSLVISQQQMGTREIVVLHHTDCGAQTFENEPFQE
FT                   YLKEELGVDVSDQDFLPFQDIEESVREDMQLLIESPLIPDDVIISGAIYNVDTGSMTVV
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            34157..34816
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        34157..34816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0049"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSSILFIFILLLCIGLQYETIYYTDGSRSGAEYGLMGVSIFLA
FT                   LFYMIPALYFLFRIGKKWELPKKVLILSLLGGMFLSGWLSSFANTYIHDLLGVLFPDSP
FT                   FLNAFESAIVAPLVEEPLKLLPLVFVLALIPVRKLKFLFLLGIASGLGFQMIEDIGYIR
FT                   TDLPEGFDFTISRILERIISGIASHWTFSGLAVVGVYLLYRAYKGQKVGKKQGLIV"
FT   gene            34809..34940
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        34809..34940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18689.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNSPFVELETELPLAIPVVTAIALYGYYHAYCFVEKHNELMT"
FT   gene            35085..36053
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        35085..36053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0051"
FT                   /product="ribose-Phosphate pyrophosphokinase (rppk)
FT                   (phosphoribosylpyrophosphate synthetase) (p-rib-pp
FT                   synthetase) (prpp synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSDLKLFALSSNKELAERVAQEIGIELGKSSVRQFSDGEIQVN
FT                   IEESIRGKHVFILQSTSSPVNDNLLEILIMVDALKRASAESVNVVMPYYGYARQDRKAR
FT                   AREPITSKLVANMLEVAGVDRLLTIDLHAAQIQGFFDIPVDHLMGAPLIADYFERRGMV
FT                   GSDYVVVSPDHGGVTRARKLAEFLKTSIAIIDKRRSVDKMNTSEVMNIIGKVEGKTCIL
FT                   IDDMIDTAGTICHAADALAEAGAVAVYASCTHPVLSGPATDNIQKSAIKKLVVLDTIYL
FT                   PEERLIDKIEQISIAHLLGDAIVRIHEKRPLSPLFDIEKKI"
FT   gene            complement(36175..36468)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36175..36468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0052"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19772.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLHFITKLLDIKDPNVQILNIINKDTHKEIIAKLDYDAPSCPE
FT                   CGNQLKKYDFQKPSKIPYLETTGIPTRILLRKRRFKCYHCSKMMVAETSDDV"
FT   gene            complement(36595..36828)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36595..36828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19317.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSQLHMREEQVLLAQDYALETARAEGLEQGLERGKVEGRAERKL
FT                   FAFLDIVRQGLLTSEVASQQLGMSVSEFEALL"
FT   gene            complement(36786..37112)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36786..37112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0054"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18149.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNYFSDDLAFHSFSMREDTTGEVLAITNNGQENHLVKMAFLEL
FT                   KNTEKPAKTRFASHGWSFSATSPLPSNRNEPLAKQINCWTTRAGPRRTGKCLVNYICEK
FT                   NKSC"
FT   gene            complement(37152..37466)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37152..37466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18500.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKKIFSNPEITCQFIRDMLDLPAKNVTILEGSDIHVLLSMPYS
FT                   VQDFYTSIDVLAELDNGTQVIIEIQVHHQNFFINHLWTYLCSQVNQNLEKIRQREGDTH
FT                   "
FT   gene            37758..40391
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        37758..40391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0056"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I (POL I)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02739; match to protein family HMM TIGR00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19767.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKLLLIDGSSVAFRAFFALYQQLDRFKNAAGLHTNAIYGFQL
FT                   MLSHLLERVEPSHILVAFDAGKTTFRTEMYADYKGGRAKTPDEFREQFPFIRELLDHMG
FT                   IRHYELAQYEADDIIGTLDKLAEQDGFDITIVSGDKDLIQLTDEHTVVEISKKGVAEFE
FT                   AFTPDYLMEEMGLTPAQFIDLKALMGDKSDNIPGVTKVGEKTGIKLLLEYGSLEGIYEN
FT                   IDGMKTSKMKENLINDKEQAFLSKTLATIDTKAPIAIGLEDLVYSGPDVENLGKFYDEM
FT                   GFKQLKQALNVSSADVAKGLDFTIVDQISQDMLSEESIFHFELFGENYHTDNLVGFAWS
FT                   CEDKLYATDKLELLQDPIFKDFLEKTSLRVYDFKKVKVLLQRFGVDLQAPAFDIRLAKY
FT                   LLSTVEDNEIATIASLYGQTYLVDDETFYGKGVKKAIPEREKFLEHLACKLAVLVETEP
FT                   ILLEKLSENGQLELLYDMEQPLAFVLAKMEIAGIVVKKETLLEMQAENELVIEKLTQEI
FT                   YELAGEEFNVNSPKQLGVLLFEKLGLPLEYTKKTKTGYSTAVDVLERLAPIAPIVKKIL
FT                   DYRQIAKIQSTYVIGLQDWILADGKIHTRYMQDLTQTGRLSSVDPNLQNIPARLEQGRL
FT                   IRKAFVPEWEDSVLLSSDYSQIELRVLAHISKDEHLIKAFQEGADIHTSTAMRVFGIER
FT                   PDNVTANDRRNAKAVNFGVVYGISDFGLSNNLGISRKEAKAYIDTYFERFPDIKNYMDE
FT                   VVREARDKGYVETLFKRRRELPDINSRNFNIRGFAERTAINSPIQGSAADILKIAMIQL
FT                   DKALVAGGYQTKMLLQVHDEIVLEVPKSELVEMKKLVKQTMEEAIQLSVPLIADENEGA
FT                   TWYEAK"
FT   gene            40476..40913
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        40476..40913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0057"
FT                   /product="CoA binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEFINPSDGVIRQYLATSKTLAVVGLSDREETTSNRVTKEMQA
FT                   RGYKIIPVNPKAAGGEILGEKAYASLAEIPFPVDIVNVYRRSEFLPDVARDFLKADAKI
FT                   FWAQLGLESLEAKEILRDGGCDDIVMNRCIKREHTRLIEEA"
FT   gene            complement(41376..42386)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41376..42386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0058"
FT                   /product="membrane protein Spr0034"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLSKNGAGILACLLISILSWYLGGFFPVIGAPVFAIFIGMLLH
FT                   PFLSSYKQLDAGLTFSSKKLLQYAVVLLGFGLNISQVFAVGQSSLPVILSTISIALIIA
FT                   YLFQRFFALDTKLATLVGVGSSICGGSAIAATAPVIHAKEKEVAQAISVIFFFNVLAAL
FT                   IFPTLGTWLHLSNEGFALFAGTAVNDTSSVTAAASAWDSLYQSNTLESATIVKLTRTLA
FT                   IIPITLFLSYWQSRQQENKQSLQLKKVFPLFILYFILASLLTTLLTSLGVSSSFFTPLK
FT                   QLSKFLIVMAMSAIGLKTNLVAMVKSSGKSIVLGAICWIAIILTTLGMQTLIGIF"
FT   gene            42535..43704
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        42535..43704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0059"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18295.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTKRFNKQLDKIQVSLIRQFDQVISEIPGVLRLTLGEPDFTTP
FT                   DHVKEAAKRAIDQNQSYYTGMSGLLTLRQAASDFVKEKYQLDYAPENEILVTIGATEAL
FT                   SATLTAILEEGDKVLLPAPAYPGYEPIVNLVGAEIVEIDTTENGFVLTPEMLEKAILEQ
FT                   GDKLKAVILNYPANPTGITYSREQLEALAAVLRKYEIFVVCDEVYSELTYTGEAHVSLG
FT                   TMLRDQAIIINGLSKSHAMTGWRLGLIFAPATFTAQLIKSHQYLVTAANTMAQHAAVEA
FT                   LTAGKNDAEPMKKEYIQRRDYIIEKMTALGFEIIKPDGAFYIFAKIPAGYNQDSFAFLK
FT                   DFAQKKAVAFIPGAAFGRYGEGYVRLSYAASMETIKEAMKRLEEYMREA"
FT   gene            43701..44471
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        43701..44471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0060"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19975.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSITSQGLVLYNRNFREDDKLVKIFTEQVGKRMFFVKHAGQSK
FT                   LAPVIQPLVLARFLLRINDDGLSYIEDYHEVMTFPKINSDLFVMAYATYVAALADASLQ
FT                   DNQQDAPLFAFLQKTLELMEAGLDYQVLTNIFEIQILTRFGISLNFNECVFCHRVGQAF
FT                   DFSFKYGACLCPEHYHEDKRRCHLNPNIPYLLNQFQAIDFETLETISLKPGIKQELRQF
FT                   MDQLYEEYVGIHLKSKKFIDSLADWGQLLKEEKK"
FT   gene            44468..45460
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        44468..45460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0061"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CHD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAVDAMGGDYAPQAIVEGVNQALSDFSDIEVQLYGDEAKIKQ
FT                   YLTATERVSIIHTDEKIDSDDEPTRAIRNKKNASMVLAAKAVKDGEADAVLSAGNTGAL
FT                   LAAGFFIVGRIKNIDRPGLMSTLPTVDGKGFDMLDLGANAENTAQHLHQYAVLGSFYAK
FT                   NVRGIAQPRVGLLNNGTESSKGDPLRKETYELLAADESLNFIGNVEARDLMNGVADVVV
FT                   ADGFTGNAVLKSIEGTAMGIMGLLKTAITGGGLRAKLGALLLKDSLSGLKKQLNYSDVG
FT                   GAVLFGVKAPVVKTHGSSDAKAVYSTIRQIRTMLETDVVAQTAREFSGE"
FT   gene            45466..45699
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        45466..45699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19048.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKEIFDRIVTIIQERQGEDFVVTESLSLKDDLDADSVDLMEFI
FT                   LTLEDEFSIEISDEEIDQLQNVGDVVKIIQGK"
FT   gene            45742..46035
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        45742..46035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0063"
FT                   /product="mobile genetic element"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18284.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIGQAGKILADSGYQGLMKIYLQAQTPRKSSKLKPLTAEDKAY
FT                   NHALSKERSKVENIFAKVKTFKMISTTYRNHRKHFGLRMNLIAGIINHELGF"
FT   gene            46238..46468
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        46238..46468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19711.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKKMSQFEIMDTEMLACVEGGGCNWGDFAKAGVGGGAVRGLQL
FT                   GIKTRTWQGAATGAAGGAILGGVAYAATCWW"
FT   gene            46471..46596
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        46471..46596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20005.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKSFIIGLVVGIFGPYMDDLIRKKFLKSSEKKTEKSVKK"
FT   gene            47004..47198
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        47004..47198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHD9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLKYFLVFVFLFLMNIFIFKILATLGFQLIMSEKSYIVLPLF
FT                   SLIVLYMIDKRIRKKKKSL"
FT   gene            47219..48112
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        47219..48112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0067"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE-family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18996.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELKREIGYKIKTIRRSCGKTQIDICGDESELTIRQLARIENGQ
FT                   ALATLPKLLLIADKLGVSLQNIVDVKVIEIPKGFLKLKDELIHSQTYADKGRIERKEAI
FT                   LEEIYENYYENLPEEEQLIVDVTQARFDIYGSSDVTYGLGLVEEYFQQLLKKKYFSVND
FT                   LLIIELYFFCCAMGLEDKEHFEELAQKVLLCSEYEDKASLVQMEKVLLSLFIQIQTEDS
FT                   LIYIQTFEKIIAKTRHVFYRPHLFLLKAKYALFVDKNILEAESFYEKAISLAELLDDQV
FT                   LVQRILAEKQIDFPTT"
FT   gene            48655..48951
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        48655..48951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0068"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19460.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKRMEFHNKFLIVSAMLAVISWLSLGVVSFPMLAGTLGISTKA
FT                   AATVVNLISAYSTVTAVISIVGAITGVGSIGSGIAATVLYILKKKGAAKAALW"
FT   gene            48958..50094
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        48958..50094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0069"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSKKECESILGYLNFIGITLLFFVIISLSIYFKSYLPFQGKL
FT                   FLLFLVVDYATLNRYNMKLPIQSKKINTFYIRKNYIFLYLLAIVKKYYSFQILQSFIYL
FT                   FILYFLDIIGYFYLSITLCLIAIQIISLILPSLFSIISKLFLFLSIGLLSIEQGQVVIY
FT                   VILLNYFILVMGILDNHASNFYFKSSRMSQKRFRSSLFILLRFCWLNKGLTFSFILISI
FT                   LLSYLFWYMMTMLSIDDTKIPILFLYTSIYITLMEAIIGNHKSSIGVDLALLQLSALNH
FT                   SKMNFFFKNAQLMMLTHLISFLQFSLLLCLIPVTSYSNDIKSILLNLLLIPFNYFIAYV
FT                   YYKKALFLIKGTVSLLRWSFLVLYCFLIIFVILVGGIR"
FT   gene            50331..50573
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        50331..50573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18480.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISGQMIGIVATIKGILPHALIEIPNFIWYQGMSQYLLYRLLKD
FT                   RGIKNILIYIKSNLKWYIISYLLLILAALIEGIKL"
FT   gene            50570..51166
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        50570..51166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIENESKSYDKCILKNISLEIDKGIYRVEGENGSGKSTLLQLLA
FT                   GLETFDSGLKNCVSKDVLYLDTNQLGVVPFTIEENLQLLCDSFQIHLSFEDKEQINTFF
FT                   DNKIGDNYMTASTGTKFKLGLSLIFAKNWDYIFIDETLSTVDARSIDMIAKRLISMKES
FT                   STIIYVSHNLLNQELISKSQRILIEEGRVYEISNK"
FT   gene            51147..51638
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        51147..51638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CHE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CHE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFQTNNSLYKLMNLIIYLFLLYLFIDLLMKSGILDEQIDKLSEL
FT                   SNLFTIKIETILTVISVVFTFIATLIEYGFSLFLITLFFDKNKRNFGDILLSKNITLSF
FT                   SILLCYLFNPSDIKFAYFSVLTVLLIGITNYARFKNLRLTVVFSVPFLFNAIMSIINSF
FT                   "
FT   gene            52018..54171
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        52018..54171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0073"
FT                   /product="transport/processing ATP-binding protein ComA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03412; match to protein family HMM TIGR01193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFGKRHYRPQVDQMDCGVASLAMVFGYYGSYYFLAHLRELAKTT
FT                   MDGTTALGLVKVAEEIGFETRAIKADMTLFDLPDLTFPFVAHVLKEGKLLHYYVVTGQD
FT                   KDSIHIADPDPGVKLTKLPRERFEEEWTGVTLFMAPSPDYKPHKEQKNGLLSFIPILVK
FT                   QRGLIANIVLATLLVTVINIVGSYYLQSIIDTYVPDQMRSTLGIISIGLVIVYILQQIL
FT                   SYAQEYLLLVLGQRLSIDVILSYIKHVFHLPMSFFATRRTGEIVSRFTDANSIIDALAS
FT                   TILSIFLDVSTVVIISLVLFSQNTNLFFMTLLALPIYTVIIFAFMKPFEKMNRDTMEAN
FT                   AVLSSSIIEDINGIETIKSLTSESQRYQKIDKEFVDYLKKSFTYSRAESQQKALKKVAH
FT                   LLLNVGILWMGAVLVMDGKMSLGQLITYNTLLVYFTNPLENIINLQTKLQTAQVANNRL
FT                   NEVYLVASEFEEKKTVEDLSLMKGDMTFKQVHYKYGYGRDVLSDINLTVPQGSKVAFVG
FT                   ISGSGKTTLAKMMVNFYDPSQGEISLGGVNLNQIDKKALRQYINYLPQQPYVFNGTILE
FT                   NLLLGAKEGTTQEDILRAVELAEIREDIERMPLNYQTELTSDGAGISGGQRQRIALARA
FT                   LLTDAPVLILDEATSSLDILTEKRIVDNLMALDKTLIFIAHRLTIAERTEKVVVLDQGK
FT                   IVEEGKHADLLAQGGFYAHLVNS"
FT   gene            54184..55533
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        54184..55533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0074"
FT                   /product="transport protein ComB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19212.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEFLESAEFYNRRYHNFSSSVIVPMALLLVFLLGFATVAEKEM
FT                   SLSTRATVEPSRILANIQSTSNNRILVNHLEENKLVKKGDLLVQYQEGAEGVQAESYAS
FT                   QLDMLKDQKKQLEYLQKSLQEGENHFPEEDKFGYQATFRDYISQAGSLRASTSQQNETI
FT                   ASQNAAASQTQSEIGNLISQTEAKIRDYQTAKSAIETGASLAGQNLAYSLYQSYKSQGE
FT                   ENPQTKVQAVAQVEAQISQLESSLATYRVQYAGSGTQQAYASGLSSQLESLKSQHLAKV
FT                   GQELTLLAQKILEAESGKKVQGNLLDKGKITASEDGVLHLNPETSDSSMVAEGALLAQL
FT                   YPSLEREGKAKLTAYLSSKDVARIKVGDSVRYTTTHDAGNQLFLDSTITSIDATATKTE
FT                   KGNFFKIEAETNLTSEQAEKLRYGVEGRLQMITGKKSYLRYYLDQFLNKE"
FT   gene            55703..56410
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        55703..56410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0075"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQLIYSGKAKDIYTTEDENLIISTYKDQATAFNGVKKEQIAGK
FT                   GVLNNQISSFIFEKLNAAGVATHFVEKLSDTEQLNKKVKIIPLEVVLRNYTAGSFSKRF
FT                   GVDEGIALETPIVEFYYKNDDLDDPFINDEHVKFLQIADDQQIAYLKEETRRINELLKV
FT                   WFAEIGLKLIDFKLEFGFDKDGKIILADEFSPDNCRLWDADGNHMDKDVFRRGLGELTD
FT                   VYEIVWEKLQELK"
FT   gene            56421..56555
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        56421..56555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0076"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase (saicar synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20095.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLRLSTKRTQAEKVPQTFSLCRELGEPTDVYEIVWEKLQGLK"
FT   gene            56612..60337
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        56612..60337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0077"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02769;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18313.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRIFVEKKADFQVKSESLVRELQHNLGLSSLKSIRIVQVYDVF
FT                   DLVEDLFAPAEKHIFSEQVTDHVLDEVSVQADLANYAFFAIESLPGQFDQRAASSQEAL
FT                   LLLGSSSDVTVNTAQLYLVNKDIDATELKAVKNYLLNPVDSRFKDITTGIAKQEFSESD
FT                   KTIPKLTFFESYTAEDFARYKAEQGMAMEVDDLLFIQDYFKSIGRVPTETELKVLDTYW
FT                   SDHCRHTTFETELKHIDFSASKFQKQLQSTYDKYIAMREELGRSEKPQTLMDMATIFGR
FT                   YERANGRLDDMEVSDEINACSVEIEVDVDGVKEPWLLMFKNETHNHPTEIEPFGGAATC
FT                   IGGAIRDPLSGRSYVYQAMRISGAGDITAPISETRAGKLPQQVISKTAAHGYSSYGNQI
FT                   GLATTYVREYFHPGFVAKRMELGAVVGAAPKGNVVREKPEAGDVIILLGGKTGRDGVGG
FT                   ATGSSKVQTVESVETAGAEVQKGNAIEERKIQRLFRNGNVTRLIKKSNDFGAGGVCVAI
FT                   GELADGLEIDLNKVPLKYQGLNGTEIAISESQERMAVVVRPEDVDAFVAECNKENIDAV
FT                   VVATVTEKPNLVMHWNGETIVDLERRFLDTNGVRVVVDAKVVDKDVKLPEERQTSAETL
FT                   ESDTLTVLSDLNHASQKGLQTVFDCSVGRSTVNHPLGGRYQLTPTEASVQKLPVQHGVT
FT                   HTASVIAQGFNPYVAEWSPYHGAAYAVIEATARLVAAGANWSKARFSYQEYFERMDKQA
FT                   ERFGQPVAALLGSIEAQIQLGLPSIGGKDSMSGTFEELTVPPTLVAFGVTTADSRKVLS
FT                   PEFKAVGENIYYIPGQALSAEIDFDLIKKNFAQFEAIQADHKVTSASAVKYGGVVESLA
FT                   LATFGNYIGAEVTLPELKTVLTAQLGGFVFTSPEEIAGVEKVGQTKADFTLTVNGVKLD
FT                   GHKLDSAFQGTLEEVYPTEFTQAKELEEVPAVASDVVIKAKEKVEKPVVYIPVFPGTNS
FT                   EYDSAKAFEKEGAEVNLVPFVTLNEEAIVKSVETMVDNIDKTNILFFAGGFSAADEPDG
FT                   SAKFIVNILLNEKVRVAIDSFIARGGLIIGICNGFQALVKSGLLPYGNFEDANNTSPTL
FT                   FYNDANQHVAKMVETRIANTNSPWLAGVQVGDIHAIPVSHGEGKFVVTAEEFAELRDNG
FT                   QIFSQYVDFNGKPSMDSKYNPNGSVHAIEGITSKNGQIIGKMGHSERYEDGLFQNIPGN
FT                   KDQHLFASAVKHFTGK"
FT   gene            60430..61872
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        60430..61872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0078"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYEVKSLNEECGVFGIWGHPDAAKLTYFGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIL
FT                   SNDQGQLKRHRDMGLLSEVFRNPANLDKLTGTGAIGHVRYATAGEASVDNIQPFLFRFH
FT                   DMQFGLAHNGNLTNAASLKKELEQRGAIFSATSDSEILAHLIRRSHNPSLMGKIKEALS
FT                   LVKGGFAYILLFEDKLIAALDPNGFRPLSIGKMANGAVVVSSETCAFEVIGAEWICDLK
FT                   PGEIVIIDDEGIQYDSYTDDTQLAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIHGVNVHTARKRMGAQLARE
FT                   FKHEADIVVGVPNSSLSAAMGFAEESGLPNEMGLIKNQYTQRTFIQPTQELREQGVRMK
FT                   LSAVSGVVKGKRVVMVDDSIVRGTTSRRIVQLLKEAGATEVHVAIGSPALAYPCFYGID
FT                   IQTRQELIAANHTVEETRQIIGADSLTYLSIDGLIESIGIETDAPNGGLCVAYFDGDYP
FT                   TPLYDYEEDYRRSLEEKTSFYK"
FT   gene            61909..62931
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        61909..62931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0079"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKNAYAQSGVDVEAGYEVVERIKKHVARTERAGVMGALGGFGG
FT                   MFDLSKTGVKEPVLISGTDGVGTKLMLAIKYDKHDTIGQDCVAMCVNDIIAAGAEPLYF
FT                   LDYVATGKNEPAKLEQVVAGVAEGCVQAGAALIGGETAEMPGMYGEDDYDLAGFAVGVA
FT                   EKSQIIDGSKVVEGDVLLGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRRVFADYTGEEVLPELEGKKLKEVLL
FT                   EPTRIYVKAVLPLIKEELVNGIAHITGGGFIENVPRMFADDLAAEIDESKVPVLPIFKA
FT                   LEKYGQIKHEEMFEIFNMGVGLMLAVSPENVERVKELLDEAVYEIGRIVKKENESVIIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            62928..63473
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        62928..63473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0080"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAVFASGNGSNFQVIAEEFPVEFVFSDHRDAYVLERAKQLGV
FT                   LSYAFELKEFESKADYEAALVELLEEHQIALVCLAGYMKIVGPTLLSAYEGRIVNIHPA
FT                   YLPEFPGAHGIEDAWNAGVGQSGVTIHWVDSGVDTGQVIKQVRVPRLADDTIDRFEARI
FT                   HEAEYRLYPEVVKALFTD"
FT   gene            63557..64066
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        63557..64066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0081"
FT                   /product="teicoplanin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESKKTTRYVFYVYLMLLTWGILFKFETNPEFIAFFLAPRYINW
FT                   IPFSEPLIVDGKIVFAEMLFNLISFIPLGVCFPLIKTNLSSLRIVGTGFLISLLFECLQ
FT                   YILAIGITDITDLTLNTLGVCVGLLIYQIFIRVFKSQTRKWINILGMLSLGFAYLVLLL
FT                   LHLIGV"
FT   gene            64091..65638
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        64091..65638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0082"
FT                   /product="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein PurH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRVLISVSDKAGIVEFAQELKKLGWEIISTGGTKVALDNAGVD
FT                   TIAIDDVTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLARRDLDSHLEAAKDNKIELIDLVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETILKPDVTYADAVENIDIGGPSMLRSAAKNHASVTVVVDPADYAVVLDELAANGET
FT                   SYETRQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIAEYFTAQVGESKPEKLTLTYDLKQPMRYGENPQQDA
FT                   DFYQKALPTDYSIASAKQLNGKELSFNNIRDADAAIRIIRDFKDSPTVVALKHMNPCGI
FT                   GQADDIETAWDYAYESDPVSIFGGIVVLNREVDAATAEKMHGVFLEIIIAPSYTDEALA
FT                   ILINKKKNLRILALPFNAQEASEVEAEYTGVVGGLLVQNQDVVKESPADWQVVTKRQPT
FT                   ETEATALEFAWKAIKYVKSNGIIVTNDHMTLGVGPGQTNRVASVRLAIDQAKDRLNGAV
FT                   LASDAFFPFADNVEEIAKAGIKAIIQPGGSVRDQEFIEAADKYGLTMVFTGVRHFRH"
FT   gene            65760..67022
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        65760..67022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0083"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01071;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02655; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02843; match to protein family HMM PF02844;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08442; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVVGSGGREHAIAKKLLESKDVEKVFVAPGNDGMTLDGLELV
FT                   NISISEHYKLIDFAKANDIAWTFIGPDDALAAGIVDDFHAAGLKAFGPTRLAAELEWSK
FT                   DFAKEIMVKYGVSTAAYGTFSDFEEAKAYIEKHGAPIVVKADGLALGKGVVVAETVEQA
FT                   VEAAHEMLLDNKFGDSGARVVIEEFLEGEEFSLFAFVNGDKFYIMPTAQDHKRAYDGDK
FT                   GPNTGGMGAYAPVPHLPQSVVDTAVDTIVKPVLEGMIKEGRPYLGVLYAGLILTADGPK
FT                   VIEFNARFGDPETQIILPRLTSDFAQNITDILDSKEPNIMWTDKGVTLGVVVASKGYPL
FT                   DYERGVELPAKTEGDVITYYAGAKFAENSRALLSNGGRVYMLVTTADTVKEAQASIYQE
FT                   LSQQKIEGLFYRTDIGSKAIK"
FT   gene            67425..67913
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        67425..67913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0084"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18446.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVISIIMGSKSDWATMQKTAEVLDRFGVAYEKKVVSAHRTPDL
FT                   MFKHAEEARSRGIKIIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTTLPVIGVPVKSRALSGVDSLYSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATMAIGEAGATNAALFALRLLSVEDKSIADALANFAEEQGKIAEESSNELI"
FT   gene            67900..68973
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        67900..68973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0085"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSKTIGIIGGGQLGQMMAISAIYMGHKVIALDPAADCPASRVA
FT                   EIIVAPYNDVDALRQLADRCDVLTYEFENVDADGLDAVIKDGQLPQGTDLLRISQNRIF
FT                   EKDFLSNKAQVTVAPYKVVTSSLDLADIDLSKNYVLKTATGGYDGHGQKVIRSEADLEA
FT                   AYALADSADCVLEEFVNFDLEISVIVSGNGKEVTFFPVQENIHRNNILSKTIVPARISE
FT                   SLVDKAKAMAVRIAEQLNLSGTLCVEMFATDDDVIVNEIAPRPHNSGHYSIEACDFSQF
FT                   DTHILGVLGAPLPVIKLHAPAVMLNVLGQHVEAAEKYVTENSSAHLHMYGKIEAKHNRK
FT                   MGHVTLISNEPDSVGEF"
FT   gene            68996..71383
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        68996..71383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19879.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKIKGINIKSGIFEDETKLELFEGNFEGTNPVQNDRASLLFGR
FT                   NGSGKSTIARGINQLKNGEIGTDRVSFIDKNNNNIVLSDTERKSIFVFNEHYVDQKVKI
FT                   AQEGLDTIVILGEQVDIDEELDRLRTQLSESQIESQDYYAEYEEYLDEKNEKSPDFWKK
FT                   EMTDSLKGVGNWAERDREIKGNRAASPVHNNTFQNFVDLQPILDKNELEVEFNNKKARY
FT                   FSIRDSAVTINNELSLPDINFDSNELSTLLSEKIEEPELNSRDKYLLTLLSDSTKGERH
FT                   LREVKDFFEDEHQKKCPFCTQSVSEDVKVELTNGITKLLSRAVEEHQSALRGKKIDEIN
FT                   QDFSGYEQIDPILIQSYQNSINALNAKFNEINSIIDKKIDNPYNIVELPNISFSQELSQ
FT                   AEHDIEKINQAIIKHNSEISGIQKLKVDLLQINNELAFYEIQDAYKKFQEKTNKKAICE
FT                   NNYNNSSKRVKDYEKQISDLEDKKLNIDIAVDEINKSLNYIFFSKNRLAIQNQNGKYYL
FT                   LSRGKSVVPSRVSVGERNALALCYFFTEIIQQRELADAYSHEYFIVIDDPISSFDMENK
FT                   VGITSYLKYCLTRFFKGNSNTRVLLMTHDKQTIYDFDIFLKEIMESCKEEEGGQKSKYK
FT                   KLELVSGKLQEFKTSTHDYTELLEIVFGYALGNSTPTSESFVGNAMRKILEAYGSFNYK
FT                   KGIAELTTDPLIVEKIDKEYRTYFENLMYRLVLNGESHFKDPVKTLSIDFFDTISDEER
FT                   KKTARDLLVLLYLLDDLHVLKHLEGVSNAENRLEQWKCEILE"
FT   gene            71556..72854
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        71556..72854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0087"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00928"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19156.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRYSRPEMANIWSEENKYRAWLEVEILSDEAWAELGEIPKEDV
FT                   ALIRKKADFDIDRILEIEQETRHDVVAFTRAVSETLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAYGY
FT                   LYKQANDIIRRDLENFTNIIADKAKEHKFTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLATWYSEMKR
FT                   NIERFEHAAAGVEAGKISGAVGNFANIPPFVEEYVCDKLGIRAQEISTQVLPRDLHAEY
FT                   FAVLASIATSIERMATEIRGLQKSEQREVEEFFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTGLA
FT                   RVIRGHMITAYENVALWHERDISHSSAERIITPDTTILIDYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVFPEN
FT                   MIRNMNSTFGLIFSQRAMLTLIEKGMTREQAYDLVQPKTAYSWDNQVDFKPLLEADSEV
FT                   TSRLTQEEINEIFNPIYYTKRVDDIFERLGLGD"
FT   gene            complement(72909..76847)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72909..76847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0088"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04650; match to protein family HMM PF07501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHEKQQRFSIRKYAVGAASVLIGFAFQAQTVAADGVTPTTTENQ
FT                   PTIHTVSDSPQSSENRTEETPKAELQPEAPKTVETETPATDKVASLPKTEEKPQEEVSS
FT                   TPSDKAEVVTPTSAEKETANKKEEEASPKKEEAKEVDSKESNTDKTDKDKPAKKDEAKA
FT                   EADKPETETGKERAATVNEKLAKKKIVSIDAGRKYFSPEQLKEIIDKAKHYGYTDLHLL
FT                   VGNDGLRFMLDDMSITANGKTYASDDVKRAIEKGTNDYYNDPNGNHLTESQMTDLINYA
FT                   KDKGIGLIPTVNSPGHMDAILNAMKELGIQNPNFSYFGKKSARTVDLDNEQTVAFTKAL
FT                   IDKYAAYFAKKTEIFNIGLDEYANDATDAKGWSVLQADKYYPNEGYPVKGYEKFIAYAN
FT                   DLARIVKSHGLKPMAFNDGIYYNSDTSFGSFDKDIIVSMWTGGWGGYDVASSKLLAEKG
FT                   HQILNTNDAWYYVLGRNADGQGWYNLDQGLNGIKNTPITSVPKTEGADIPIIGGMVAAW
FT                   ADTPSARYSPSRLFKLMRHFANANAEYFAADYESAEQALNEVPKDLNRYTAESVTAVKE
FT                   AEKAIRSLDSNLSRAQQDTIDQAIAKLQETVNNLTLTPEAQKEEEAKREVEKLAKNKVI
FT                   SIDAGRKYFTLDQLKRIVDKASELGYSDVHLLLGNDGLRFLLNDMTITANGKTYASDDV
FT                   KKAIIEGTKAYYDDPNGTALTQAEVTELIEYAKSKDIGLIPAINSPGHMDAMLVAMEKL
FT                   GIKNPQAHFDKVSKTTMDLKNEEAMNFVKALIGKYMDFFAGKTKIFNFGTDEYANDATS
FT                   AQGWYYLKWYQLYGKFAEYANTLAAMAKERGLQPMAFNDGFYYEDKDDVQFDKDVLISY
FT                   WSKGWWGYNLASPQYLASKGYKFLNTNGDWYYVIGNHKQDEAYPLSKAVENSGKVPFNQ
FT                   LASTKYPEVDLPTVGSMLSIWADRPSAEYKEEEIFELMTAFADHNKDYFRANYNALREE
FT                   LAKIPTNLEGYSKESLEALDAAKTALNYNLNRNKQAELDTLVANLKAALQGLKPAATHS
FT                   GSLDENEVAANVETRPELITRTEEIPFEVIKKENPNLPAGQENIITAGVKGERTHYISV
FT                   LTENGKTTETVLDSQVTKEVINQVVEVGAPVTHKGDESGLAPTTEVKPRLDIQKEEIPF
FT                   TTVTRENPLLLKGKTQVITKGVNGHRSNFYSVSTSADGKEVKTLVNSVVAQEAVTQIVE
FT                   VGTMVTHVGDENGQAAIAEEKPRLEIPSQPAPSTAPAEESKALPQDPAPVVTEKKLPET
FT                   GTHDSAGLVVAGLMSTLAAYGLTKRKED"
FT   gene            complement(77162..77905)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77162..77905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0089"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18268.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKENRGKNMAIPKYQYIKDELKNKIISGQFSSGDKFYTEAELIS
FT                   MYDVSSITVVRALNDLAKDGYIVRQQGKGTFVSRARKHKLVEFSDIELFNAKDDKVTVL
FT                   SIERGNKLVYLEKLGLRGDQFYYKIERIRESNGVVYIYHTSYIPEQYINANYPNLEYYS
FT                   SIYNRFKLDYHIHMNDEHFEEINEIVFPTPEHAASVLGVDEQFPTVLQTKITKLESTGQ
FT                   VLEYSETYKRSDYYKIKFISCDRDH"
FT   gene            78226..80013
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        78226..80013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0090"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase (Lactase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01301;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFEIRDDFYLDGKSFKILSGAIHYFRIPPEDWYHSLYNLKALG
FT                   FNTVETYVAWNLHEPREGEFHFEGDLDLEKFLQIAQDLGLYAIVRPSPFICAEWEFGGL
FT                   PAWLLTKNMRIRSSDPAYIEAVGRYYDQLLPRLVPRLLDNGGNILMMQVENEYGSYGED
FT                   KAYLRAIRQLMEECGVTCPLFTSDGPWRATLKAGTLIEEDLFVTGNFGSKAPYNFSQMQ
FT                   EFFDEHGKKWPLMCMEFWDGWFNRWKEPIITRDPKELADAVREVLEQGSINLYMFHGGT
FT                   NFGFMNGCSARGTLDLPQVTSYDYDALLDEEGNPTAKYLAVKKMMATHFSEYPQLEPLY
FT                   KESMELDAIPLVEKVSLFETLDSLSSPVESLYPQKMEELGQSYGYLLYRTETNWDAEEE
FT                   RLRIIDGRDRAQLYVDGQWVKTQYQTEIGEDIFYQGKKKGLSRLDILIENMGRVNYGHK
FT                   FLADTQRKGIRTGVCKDLHFLLNWKHYPLPLDNPEKIDFSKGWTQGQPAFYAYDFTVEE
FT                   PKDTYLDLSEFGKGVAFVNGQNLGRFWNVGPTLSLYIPHSYLKEGANRIIIFETEGQYK
FT                   EEIHLTRKPTLKHIKGENL"
FT   gene            80010..80486
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        80010..80486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0091"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific eiib
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18670.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVGCRIDGRLIHGQVANLWAGKLNVSRIMVVDDEVVNNDIEKS
FT                   GLKLATPPGVKLSILPVEKAAANILAGKYDSQRLFIVARKPDRFLGLVEAGVPLETLNV
FT                   GNMSQTPETRSITRSINVVDKDVEDFHKLAEKGVKLTAQMVPNDPISDFLSLLK"
FT   gene            80514..81419
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        80514..81419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0092"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIC component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18658.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQWWQILLLTLYSAYQICDELTIVSSAGSPVFAGFITGLIMGDV
FT                   TTGLLIGGNLQLFVLGVGTFGGASRIDATSGAVLATAFSVSQGIDAPLAITTIAVPVAA
FT                   LLTYFDVLGRMTTTFFAHRVDAAIERFDYKGIERNYLLGAIPWALSRALPVFFALAFGG
FT                   AFVQSVVDFVEAYKWVADGLTLAGRMLPGLGFAILLRYLPVKRNLHYLAMGFGLTAMLT
FT                   VLYSYVTGLGGAVAGIVGTLPAEVAEKIGFVNNFKGLSMIGISIVGIFLAVLHFKNSQK
FT                   VAVAAPSTPSESGEIEDDEF"
FT   gene            81406..82221
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        81406..82221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0093"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IID component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18082.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSNYKLTKEDFNQINKRSLFTFQLGWNYERMQASGYLYMILPQ
FT                   LRKMYGDGTPELKEMMKVHTQFFNTSPFFHTIIAGFDLAMEEKDGVGSKDAVNGIKTGL
FT                   MGPFAPLGDTIFGSLVPAIMGSVAATMAIAGQPWGIFLWIAVAVAYDIFRWKQLEFAYK
FT                   EGVNLINNMQSTLTALIDAASVLGVFMMGALVATVINFEISYKLPIGEKMIDFQDILNQ
FT                   IFPRLLPAIFTAFIFWLLGKKGMNSTKAIGIIIVLALALSALGHFALGM"
FT   gene            82228..82632
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        82228..82632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0094"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSLILVSHGRFCEELRGSTEMIMGPQDNIYTVALLPEDGPEEF
FT                   TAKFEAVIEGLDDFLVFADLLGGTPCNVVSRLIMEGRDIDLYAGMNLPMVIEFINASLT
FT                   GADADYKSRAAESIVKVNDLLAGFDDDEDE"
FT   gene            82885..84051
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        82885..84051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0095"
FT                   /product="putative tagatose-6-phosphate ketose/aldose
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18927.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHYTKEDLLELGAEITTREIYQQPDVWREAFEFYQAKREEIAAF
FT                   LQEIADKHDYIKVILTGAGTSAYVGDTLLPYFKEVYDERKWNFNAIATTDIVANPATYL
FT                   KKDVATVLVSFARSGNSPESVATVDLAKSLVDELYQVTITCAADGKLALQAHGDDRNLL
FT                   LLQPAVSNDAGFAMTSSFTSMMLTALLVFDPTEFAVKSERFEVVSSLARKVLDKAEDVK
FT                   KLVDLDFNRVIYLGAGPFFGLAHEAQLKILELTAGQVATMYESPVGFRHGPKSLINDNT
FT                   VVLVFGTTTDYTRKYDLDLVREVAGDQIARRVVLLSDQAFGLENVKEVALDCGGVLNDI
FT                   YRVFPYIVYAQLFALLTSLKVENKPDTPSPTGTVNRVVQGVIIHEYQK"
FT   gene            84167..85204
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        84167..85204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0096"
FT                   /product="aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYTERVFGNVEGEDVLAYRFETDGGYQLEVMTYGATILRYVAP
FT                   DKAGNFANVILGFDDFDSYVGNSPKHGASVGPVAGRIAGATFELNGKTYDLEVNNASNC
FT                   NHSGSTGWDSSLFEVEEVSDHGLTLYTERTDGTGGFPGNLKIWISYHLEETGAYEISYK
FT                   VTTDQDTLVNPTNHSYFNLSGDFTQTIDRHVFQLNTEGIYSIAPDGVPAKTPEANRDVV
FT                   KHIYNGALLKDIFAEEDEQIQLASGLDHPFALPAGHDNAGFLYDQNSGRFLLFKTEAPC
FT                   FVVYTANFVDESVIIGGQPMLQHNGIALEAQALPDAIHSDLKGQVILKAGQTFTSKTRY
FT                   ELVVK"
FT   gene            85411..86265
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        85411..86265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0097"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYEYKSHIYLAETVLNVKDLASQTAFYQQVIGLEILSQTETESI
FT                   LGLGGKVLVQLIQAQESGEVREHYGLYHLAILLPTRKALADVLKHLTDLQIPLVGGADH
FT                   GYSEAIYLEDLEGNGIELYRDKPVSTWDIREDGRIIGVTEALAAQDIYELGERVEPFIL
FT                   AEGTRMGHIHLSVKDSRKSSQFYQKVLGLEDKFSVPSASWIAAGDYHHHLAVNEWGGKG
FT                   LASRKQGLPGLAYYVIEVAHKKELLTIAQRAQEVDAPIKWMTSSQLEITDSDGIVTRIR
FT                   LAR"
FT   gene            86415..86672
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        86415..86672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKYITCLKRSEGQLCGIQKMIEGDRDCADLVTQLTAVRSSVE
FT                   RVIEMIITENLTECINQPLDDSEAQKERLEKAIRYLIKRK"
FT   gene            complement(87103..87381)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87103..87381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19245.1"
FT                   /translation="METSISMADFYGKYQNENLELIDVREAHEFQAGHAPGAKNLPLST
FT                   LEQGYKELKPDHEYYVICQGGVRSASTCQFLSSQGLTVTNVEGGMNA"
FT   gene            complement(87371..87490)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87371..87490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0100"
FT                   /product="coenzyme A disulfide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19690.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSYIAEPILKQAGFTVQNLDGAYSLYKMANPEGVEYGN"
FT   gene            87603..88367
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        87603..88367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0101"
FT                   /product="phosphorylase, Pnp/Udp family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18254.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKHAIPILEFDDNPQAVIMPNHEGLDLQLPKKCVYAFLGEEID
FT                   RYAREVGANCVGEFVSATKTYPVYVINYKGEEVCLAQAPVGSAPAAQFMDWLIGYGVEQ
FT                   IISTGTCGVLADIEENAFLVPVRALRDEGASYHYVAPCRYMEMQPEAIAAIEEVLEDRG
FT                   IPYEEVMTWTTDGFYRETAEKVAYRKEEGCAVVEMECSALAAVAQLRGVLWGELLFTAD
FT                   SLADLDQYDSRDWGSEAFNKALELSLASVHHL"
FT   gene            complement(88607..88849)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88607..88849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKASIRKLVTGCSKHCFEVVDRTDEVSSKHCFEVADKTDEVSS
FT                   KHCFEVADKTDEVSSKHCFEVADRTNEVSNIYTAR"
FT   gene            89067..90446
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        89067..90446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0103"
FT                   /product="Trk transporter membrane-spanning protein-K+
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKLSKEKIELGLSRLSPARRIFLSFALVILLGSLLLSLPFVQV
FT                   ESSRATYFDHLFTAVSAVCVTGLSTLPVAHTYNIWGQIICLLLIQIGGLGLMTFIGVFY
FT                   IQSKQKLSLRSRATIQDSFSYGETRSLRKFVYSIFLTTFLVESLGAILLSFRLIPQLGW
FT                   GRGLFSSIFLAISAFCNAGFDNLGSTSLFAFQTDLLVNLVIAGLIITGGLGFMVWFDLA
FT                   GHVGRKKKGRLHFHTKLVLLLTIGLLLFGTATTLFLEWNNAGTIGNLPVADKVLVSFFQ
FT                   TVTMRTAGFSTIDYTQAHPVTLLIYILQMFLGGAPGGTAGGLKITTFFVLLVFARSELL
FT                   GLPHANVARRTIAPRTVQKSFSVFIIFLMSFLIGLILLGITAKGNPPFIHLIFETISAL
FT                   STVGVTANLTPDLGKLALSVIMPLMFMGRIGPLTLFVSLADYHPEKKDMIHYMKADISI
FT                   G"
FT   gene            90460..91125
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        90460..91125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0104"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, Trk family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRTIGILGLGIFGSSVLAALAKQDMNIIAIDDHAERINQFEPV
FT                   LARGVIGDITDEELLRSAGIDTCDTVVVATGENLESSVLAVMHCKSLGVPTVIAKVKSQ
FT                   TAKKVLEKIGADSVISPEYEMGQSLAQTILFHNSVDVFQLDKNVSIVEMKIPQSWAGQS
FT                   LSKLDLRGKYNLNILGFREQENSPLDVEFGPDDLLKADTYILAVINNQYLDTLVALNS"
FT   gene            91260..91463
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        91260..91463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18494.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKDQTRKLAAGCSKHCFEVVDRTDEVSSKHCFEVADRTDEVSS
FT                   KHCFEVADRTDEVSNIYTARRR"
FT   gene            91525..92541
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0106"
FT                   /note="glycosyltransferases involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis, authentic point mutation; this gene contains a
FT                   premature stop which is not the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT   gene            92657..95230
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        92657..95230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0108"
FT                   /product="cell wall surface anchor family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04650; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNPNQRYTRWSIRRLSVGVASVVVASGFFVLVGQPSSVRADVV
FT                   NPTPGQVLPEETSGTKEGDLSEKPGDTVLTQAKPEGVTGNTNSLPTPTERTEVSEETNS
FT                   SSLDTLFEKDEEAQENPELTDALKETVDTADVDGTQASPAETTPEQVKGGVKENTKDSI
FT                   DVPAAYLEKAEGKGPFTAGVNQVIPYELFAGDGMLTRLLLKASDNAPWSDNGTAKNPAL
FT                   PPLEGLTKGKYFYEVDLNGNTVGKQGQALIDQLRANGTQTYKATVKVYGNKDGKADLTN
FT                   LVATKNVDININGLVAKETVEKAVKDNVKDSIDVPAAYLEKAKGEGPFTAGVNHVIPYE
FT                   LFAGDGMLTRLLLKASDKAPWSDNGDAKNPALSPLGENVKTKGQYFYQVALDGNVAGKE
FT                   KQALIDQFRANGTQTYSATVNVYGNKDGKPDLDNIVATKKVTININGLISKETVQKAVA
FT                   DNVKDSIDVPAAYLEKAKGEGPFTAGVNHVIPYELFAGDGMLTRLLLKASDKAPWSDNG
FT                   DAKNPALSPLGENVKTKGQYFYQVALDGNVAGKEKQALIDQFRANGTQTYSATVNVYGN
FT                   KDGKPDLDNIVATKKVTININGLISKETVQKAVADNVKDSIDVPAAYLEKAKGEGPFTA
FT                   GVNHVIPYELFAGDGMLTRLLLKASDKAPWSDNGEAKNPALSPLGENVKTKGQYFYQVA
FT                   LDGNVAGKEKQALIDQFRANGTQTYSATVNVYGNKDGKPDLDNIVATKKVTIKINVKET
FT                   SDTANGSLSPSNSGSGVTPMNHNHATGTTDSMPADTMTSSTNTMAGENMAASANKMSDT
FT                   MMSEDKAMLPNTGETQTSMASIGFLGLALAGLLGGLGLKNKKEEN"
FT   gene            95397..96095
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        95397..96095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0109"
FT                   /product="response regulator SaeR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19887.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKTILLVDDEVEITDIHQRYLIQAGYQVLVAHDGLEALELFKKK
FT                   PIDLIITDVMMPRMDGYDLISEVQYLSPEQPFLFITAKTSEQDKIYGLSLGADDFIAKP
FT                   FSPRELVLRVHNILRRLHRGCETELISLGNLKMNHSSHEVQIGEEMLDLTVKSFELLWI
FT                   LASNPERVFSKTDLYEKIWKEDYVDDTNTLNVHIHALRQELAKYSSDQTPTIKTVWGLG
FT                   YKIEKPRGQT"
FT   gene            96092..97144
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        96092..97144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0110"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSYILVGYIISTLLTILVVFWAVQKMLIAKGEIYFLLGMTIV
FT                   ASLVGAGISLFLLLPVFTSLGKLKEHAKRVAAKDFPSNLEVQGPVEFQQLGQTFNEMSH
FT                   DLQVSFDSLEESEREKGLMIAQLSHDIKTPITSIQATVEGILDGIIKESEQAHYLATIG
FT                   RQTERLNKLVEELNFLTLNTARNQVETTSKDSIFLDKLLIECMSEFQFLIEQERRDVHL
FT                   QVIPESARIEGDYAKLSRILVNLVDNAFKYSAPGTKLEVVAKLEKDQLSISVTDEGQGI
FT                   APEDLENIFKRLYRVETSRNMKTGGHGLGLAIARELAHQLGGEITVSSQYGLGSTFTLV
FT                   LNLSGSENKA"
FT   gene            97339..97950
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        97339..97950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0111"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00163;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYTGPSWKQARRLGLSLTGTGKELARRNYVPGQHGPNNRSKLS
FT                   EYGLQLAEKQKLRFTYGVGEKQFRNLFVQATKIKGGILGFNFMLLLERRLDNVVYRLGL
FT                   ATTRRQARQFVNHGHILVDGKRVDIPSYRVTPGQVISVREKSLKVPAILEAVEATLGRP
FT                   AFVSFDAEKLEGSLTRLPERDEINPEINEALVVEFYNKML"
FT   gene            98136..98294
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        98136..98294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0112"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18598.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSIDFRKKVLSYCERTGSITEASHVFQISRNTIYGWLKLKEKT
FT                   GELNHQV"
FT   gene            98717..98977
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        98717..98977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20023.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVSNPTTDSARLVLAEAKKALTDDSLTEQGLRDILQTVKDAIA
FT                   SLESIKESQSATKDGGQTAGKETAGEDESANQTQEISQGIK"
FT   gene            98931..99152
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        98931..99152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQIKLKKLAKELSKLLKDSNLETVDKDVLENSQKELQKAVLFL
FT                   ADEKGSEHTAAELIDNLKEVIAKLKANA"
FT   gene            99471..100400
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        99471..100400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0115"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSKTLRDNWIFLLMVLPGALWLILFFYIPVFGNVVAFKDYHM
FT                   TSNGFIDSIINSKWVGLDNFRFLFSSRDAFIITRNTVLYNLGFIFLGLVVSVGIAIILS
FT                   ELRSKRMVKIFQTSMLFPYFLSWVIISFFTDAFLNIDKGVFNHLLESLGLKEVNFYADL
FT                   GIWPYLLLFLGIWKGFGYSSVMYYATIMGIDPTYYEAATVDGASKWQRIRNVTIPQLTP
FT                   LVTVLTILAVGNIFRADFGLFYQIPHNAGQLYNVTNVLDVYVFNGLTQTADIGMAAAAG
FT                   LYQSVVGLILVILSNLLARRVDPNSALF"
FT   gene            100414..101337
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        100414..101337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0116"
FT                   /product="protein LplC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18944.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKIKKEKIDNVGIHSFSKKADIFFSIISGLIALSCILPFVFV
FT                   IIISVTDEKSLLQYGYSFFPSQFGLDGFEFLAQFKDKILQALFISVFVTVVGTLTNVFI
FT                   TTTYAYAISRTTFKYRRFFTIFVLLSMLFNAGLVPGYIMVTRVLQLGDTVWALIVPMLL
FT                   SPFNIILMRSFFKKTIPEAILESARIDGASEARIFFQICLPLSLPGIATITLLTALGFW
FT                   NDWFNALLYIKSDNLYPLQYLLMQIQQNMDYIAKAVGLTGQLGVALPKETGRMAMVVVA
FT                   TLPIAILYPFFQRYFVKGLTIGGVKE"
FT   gene            101595..103070
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        101595..103070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0117"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18026.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKKYAFASASVVALAAGLAACGNLTGNSKKAADSGDKPVIKM
FT                   YQIGDKPDNLDELLANANKIIEEKVGAKLDIQYLGWGDYGKKMSVITSSGENYDIAFAD
FT                   NYIVNAQKGAYADLTELYKKEGKDLYKALDPAYIKGNTVNGKIYAVPVAANVASSQNFA
FT                   FNGTLLAKYGIDISGVTSYETLEPVLKQIKEKAPDVVPFAIGKVFIPSDNFDYPVANGL
FT                   PFVIDLEGDTTKVVNRYEVPRFKEHLKTLHKFYEAGYIPKDVATSDTSFDLQQDTWFVR
FT                   EETVGPADYGNSLLSRVANKDIQIKPITNFIKKNQTTQVANFVISNNSKNKEKSMEILN
FT                   LLNTNPELLNGLVYGPEGKNWEKIEGKENRVRVLDGYKGNTHMGGWNTGNNWILYINEN
FT                   VTDQQIENSKKELAEAKESPALGFIFNTDNVKSEISAIANTMQQFDTAINTGTVDPDKA
FT                   IPELMEKLKSEGAYEKVLNEMQKQYDEFLKNKK"
FT   gene            103342..104328
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        103342..104328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0118"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-like domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18965.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIRVLLYYLYTPIENAEQFAADHLAFCKSIGLKGRILVADEG
FT                   INGTVSGDYETTQKYMDYVHSLPGMEELWFKIDEENEQAFKKMFVRYKKEIVHLGLEDN
FT                   DFDNDINPLETTGAYLSPKEFKEALLDKDTVVLDTRNDYEYDLGHFRGAIRPDIRNFRE
FT                   LPQWVRDNKEKFMDKRVVVYCTGGVRCEKFSGWMVREGYKDVGQLHGGIATYGKDPEVQ
FT                   GELWDGKMYVFDERIAVDVNHVNPTIVGKDWFDGTPCERYVNCGNPFCNRRILTSEENE
FT                   DKYLRGCSHECRVHPRNRYVSKNELTQAEVIERLAAIGESLDQAATV"
FT   gene            104450..105310
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        104450..105310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19190.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTFFIPNKQSILGEQEILNAKSILALLDGLESHSYDVVYLRQP
FT                   LNRLEYIECAIVGQSQFLFKVSYADGQKAYRVDLPDLLTKTDWQIIKSFLDALLAYTGT
FT                   DIEGLDGFDFEAYFQASIQAYLADPVARFTICQGIFNPIFFSRENLKSFLEADGLAQFE
FT                   ARVRAVQETDAYFARVSFYQDGEGKVHGVYHLAQGVKTVLPREPFVPAAYIEQLVDKEV
FT                   QWEIDLVQITGDDSKPEDYESIARLDYAKFLEVLPPSFYHQLDANQIEIQPILVQDFKT
FT                   LAQEK"
FT   gene            complement(105382..106446)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105382..106446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEWFESNNFVKTTSKNKPEEQAQEVADKAEETIADFDTPIEKN
FT                   TQLEEEVSQAEVELESQQEEKIETPEGGEARTEIEEKKASNSTEEEPDLSKETEKVTIA
FT                   EESQEALPQQKATTKEPLLISKSLESPYIPDQAPKSRDKWKEQVLDFWSWLVEAIKSPT
FT                   SKLETSITHSYTAFLLLILFSASSFFFSIYHIKHAYYGHIASINSRFPEQLAPLTLFSI
FT                   ISILVATTLFFFSFLLGSFVVRRFIHQEKDWTLDKVLQQYSQLLAIPIFLTAIASFFAF
FT                   FDSLRFTALLCVISIGIILLASLHIITRPSQASETDSFYQLFLSVLVNGVIILLFFVAE
FT                   VALIGDYLRILAFL"
FT   gene            complement(106509..107420)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106509..107420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0121"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18693.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWTKGFLIFGVVTTVIGFILLFVGIQSDGIKSLLSMSKEPVYD
FT                   SRTEKLTFGKEVENLEITLHQHTLTITDSFDDQIHISYHPSLSAHHDLITNQNDRTLSL
FT                   TDKKLSETPFLSSGIGGILHIASSYSSRFEEVILRLPKGRTLKGINISANRGQTTIINA
FT                   SLENATLNTNSYILRIEGSRIKNSKLTTPNIVNIFDTVLTDSQLESTENHFHAENIQVH
FT                   GKVELTAKDYLRIILDQKESQRINWDISSNYGSIFQFTREKPESRGTELSNPYKTEKTD
FT                   VKDQLIARSDDNIDLISTPSRR"
FT   gene            complement(107413..108006)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107413..108006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTEYLTQLELYLKKLPEADRIEAMDYFRELFDDAGVEGEEELI
FT                   ASLGTPKEAAHEVLSNLLDKKINEAPAQKNNRQILHIALLALLAAPIGIPLGIAILVTL
FT                   FAILVAALTVILAFFAVSILGIIGGFLFLVESFTVLAQAKSAFILIFGSGLLAIGASSL
FT                   VLLGISYVTRFFGLLIVRLVQFVLKKGKRGNQHA"
FT   gene            complement(107993..108319)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107993..108319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0123"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19665.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFPTSSALIEFLILAVLEQGDSYGYEISQTIKLIANIKESTLYP
FT                   ILKKLEGNSFLTTYSREFQGRMRKYYSLTNGGIEQLLTLKDEWTLYTDTINGIIEGSIR
FT                   HDKN"
FT   gene            complement(108458..109624)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108458..109624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0124"
FT                   /product="cyanate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQSLFFVPGIILIGVSLRTPFTVLPIILGNISQGLEVEVSSLG
FT                   VLTSLPLLMFTLFSPFSTRLAQKIGLEHLFTYSLFFLTIGSLIRLINLPLLYLGTLMVG
FT                   ASVAVINVLLPSLIQANQPKKIGFLTTLYVTSMGIATALASYLAVPITQASSWKGLILL
FT                   LTLLCLATFLVWLPNHRYNHRLAPQTKQKSQIKVMRNKQVWAIIIFSGFQSLIFYTVMT
FT                   WLPTMSIHAGLSSHEAGLLTSILSLISIPFSMTIPSLTTSLSTRNRQLMLTLVSLAGVV
FT                   GISMLFFPINNFIYWLTIHLLIGTATSALFPYLMVNFSLKTSAPEKTAQLSGLSQTGGY
FT                   ILAAFGPTLFGYSFDLFHSWVPAVAALLLIYILMTVALFTVDRADKIL"
FT   gene            109775..110839
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        109775..110839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0125"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18445.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNVESLLVSIVISAYNEEKYLPGLIEDLKNQTYPKENVEILFI
FT                   NAMSTDGTTAIIQQFIKEDTEFNSIRLYNNPKKNQASGFNLGVKHSVGDLILKIDAHSK
FT                   VTESFVMNNVAIIQQGEFVCGGPRPTIVEGKGKWAETLHLVEENMFGSSIANYRNSSED
FT                   RYVSSIFHGMYKREVFQKVGLVNEQLGRTEDNDIHYRIREHGYKIRYSPSILSYQYIRP
FT                   TFKKMLHQKYSNGLWIGLTSHVQFKCLSLFHYVPCLFVLSLVFSLALLPITFVFITLLL
FT                   GAYFLLLSLLTLLTLLKHKNGFLIVMPFLLFSIHFAYGLGTIVGLIRGFKWKKEYKRTI
FT                   IYLDKISQINKNML"
FT   gene            110881..112731
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        110881..112731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0126"
FT                   /product="CapD protein, required for the biosynthesis of
FT                   type 1 capsular polysaccharide"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLTDYVIDLVEILNKQQKQVFWGIFDIFSMVVSIIVSYILFY
FT                   GLINPAPVDYIIYTSLAFLFYQLMIGFWGLNASISRYSKITDFMKIFFGVTASSVLSYS
FT                   ICYAFLPLFSIRFIILFILLSTFLILLPRITWQLIYSRRKKGSGDGEHRRTFLIGAGDG
FT                   GALFMDSYQHPTSELELVGILDKDSKKKGQKLGGIPVLGSYDNLPELAKRHQIERVIVA
FT                   IPSLDPSEYERILQMCNKLGVKCYKMPKVETVVQGLHQAGTGFQKIDITDLLGRQEIRL
FT                   DESRLGAELTGKTILVTGAGGSIGSEICRQVSRFNPERIVLLGHGENSIYLVYHELIRK
FT                   FQGIDYVPVIADIQDYDRLLQVFEQYKPAIVYHAAAHKHVPMMERNPKEAFKNNIRGTY
FT                   NVAKAVDEAKVSKMVMISTDKAVNPPNVMGATKRVAELIVTGFNQRSQSTYCAVRFGNV
FT                   LGSRGSVIPVFERQIAEGGPVTVTDFRMTRYFMTIPEASRLVIHAGAYAKDGEVFILDM
FT                   GKPVKIYDLAKKMVLLSGHTESEIPIVEVGIRPGEKLYEELLVSTELVDNQVMDKIFVG
FT                   KVNVMPLESINQKIGEFRTLSGDELKQAIIAFANQTTHIE"
FT   gene            complement(113037..113669)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113037..113669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0127"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19432.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSITAIFFDLDGTLVDSSIGIHNAFTYTFKELGVPSPDAKTIRG
FT                   FMGPPLESSFATCLSKDQISEAMQIYRSYYKAKGIYEAQLFPQIIDLLEELSSSYPLYI
FT                   TTTKNTSTAQDMAKNLEIHHFFDGIYGSSPEAPHKADVIHQALQTHQLAPEQAIIIGDT
FT                   KFDMLGARETGIQKLAVTWGFGEQADLLNYQPDYIAHKPLEVLAYFQ"
FT   gene            complement(113691..114563)
FT                   /gene="sdaAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113691..114563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0128"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19794.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYSIKELVEQADLDFQGNVAELMITTEFELTGREREEVFLLMER
FT                   NLEVMKASVQLGLNENKSRSGLTGGDAAKLDHYIENGKTLSDYTILSAARNAIAVNEHN
FT                   AKMGLVCATPTAGSAGCLPSVLTAAIEKLDLSHEQQLDFLFAAGAFGLVIANNASISGA
FT                   EGGCQAEVGSASAMSAAALTLAAGGTPYQASQAIAFVIKNMLGLICDPVAGLVEVPCVK
FT                   RNAMGASFAFIAADMALAGIESKIPVDEVIDAMYQVGASMPTAFRETAEGGLATTPTGR
FT                   RLQKEIFGE"
FT   gene            complement(114572..115243)
FT                   /gene="sdaAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114572..115243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0129"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03315; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLRFQSVFDIIGPVMIGPSSSHTAGAVRIGKIVSSIFDDTPTE
FT                   VEFQLFNSFAKTYRGHGTDLALVAGILGMDTDDPEIPNSLEIAHKRGIKIVWTIQKDSN
FT                   APHPNTTKITVKNAHKTISVTGISIGGGNIQVTELNGFAVSLNMNTPTIIIVHQDIPGM
FT                   IALVTEALSRYGINIAQMNVTREKAGEKAIMIIEVDSRNCDEAIEEIRKIPHLHNVNFF
FT                   K"
FT   gene            115485..116072
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        115485..116072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0130"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18491.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSITKKIKATLAGVAALFAVFAPSFVSAQESSTYTVKEGDTLSE
FT                   IAETHNTTVEKLAENNHIDNIHLIYVGQELVIDGPVAPVATPAPATYAAPAAQDETVSA
FT                   PVAETPVVSETVVSTVSGSEAEAKEWIAQKESGGSYTATNGRYIGRYQLTDSYLNGDYS
FT                   AENQERVADAYVAGRYGSWTAAKNFWLNNGWY"
FT   gene            complement(116124..116444)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116124..116444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19582.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLEVYKNYQHLYDLRIAILLNLSTLYLYNQDKNMCKQICYTLL
FT                   EDAKNKKSYDRLAICYVRIGICTDDSKLIQKGFSLLELTEETSMLSHLKKEVEIYYQAK
FT                   ER"
FT   gene            116928..117143
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        116928..117143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0132"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin, lactococcin 972 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20021.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVWVDGGQWNYGVGWSGNFGYSDYLHSTRSHTATVKDGNKFSKD
FT                   RAEAEAWARASIFKFPPTGMEYFYGF"
FT   gene            117285..119306
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        117285..119306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0133"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease-amino
FT                   acid transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18336.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQEMGKTTYSFDLYLKDVTKPTETILQFFEEVASQDKVSIIKV
FT                   DNGDEVVKSGVFDKDTFPYQEFGISSLDFTTDGEGVYSNKEISNKLGTIPTFLKAKPIQ
FT                   LMTFQTYIKDTSRSLNGRYTITSTQEMDKDRIVQKWSDFFKIDQATLLEPTYKSAVEVI
FT                   NRDLLLSAIVFVLAILLLVLVTVYQPMMEMKRVGVQKLLGFQDRAVLADVVKGNLYLLL
FT                   GGALVINLGVFFLLDYKPKDLFPMLWLSHFLLLQLYLFISWLTYLLIQKMTISSLLKGF
FT                   SSFKFGLLFNYLMKIGTTILLTVLLVGVGKSLEQENKELDYQKQWISQGNYLTLETFQL
FT                   NDNLWQEQLAGSGKALDYFYRFYQDLVEKTQAGYVQSSSLPVKNFVQSEQIQQYQLTDT
FT                   VDVYYANRNFLKSKGFKLPDTGIKKVILMPASTKGEEDKNQLLGKLIAFHSMKYEEQQK
FT                   RTIEEMDVEIAYYEGDWSFFPYSDKRKENLSNPIISLVNDSDMMWDEKASLSTTGLNNP
FT                   IKIENTVQHQKEITELVEKLSDGNYLKFSSIQAIQQEKVDSYRDAVRNFNLLFALFGLF
FT                   SMMISYFLLVITFLLKRRDIITKKFMGWKLVDRYRPLLVLLLLGYSLPLLVLIFFAHAF
FT                   LPLLLFAGFTCLDILFVLALASRMEKRSLVELLKGGIL"
FT   gene            119303..119944
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        119303..119944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0134"
FT                   /product="macrolide export ATP-binding/permease protein
FT                   MacB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELENITKTIGGKVILDRLSLRIDQGDLVAIVGKSGSGKSTLLN
FT                   LLGLIDGDYSGRYEIFGQTNLAVNSAKSQTIIREHISYLFQNFALIDDETVEYNLMLAL
FT                   KYVKLSKKDKLKKVEEILERVGLSATLHQKVSELSGGEQQRIAVARAILKPSQLILADE
FT                   PTGSLDPENRDLVLKFLLEMNREGKTVIIVTHDAYVAQQCHRIIELGEGK"
FT   gene            120151..120957
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        120151..120957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0135"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter solute-binding protein-amino acid
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18646.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMKKVLMTMFGLVMLPLLFACSNNQSAGIEAIKSKGKLVVALN
FT                   PDFAPFEYQKVVDGKNQIVGSDIELAKAIATELGVELELSPMSFDNVLASVQSGKADLA
FT                   ISGVSKTDERSKVFDFSIPYYTAKNKLIVKKSDLVTYQSVNDLAQKKVGAQKGSIQETM
FT                   AKDLLQNSSLVSLPKNGNLITDLKSGQVDAVIFEEPVAKGFVENNPDLAIADLNFEKEQ
FT                   DDSYSVAMKKDSKELKEAVDKTIQKLKESGELDKLIEDAFKASIEK"
FT   gene            120974..122171
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0136"
FT                   /note="argininosuccinate synthase, authentic frameshift;
FT                   this gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00764; match to protein family HMM TIGR00032"
FT   gene            122200..123591
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        122200..123591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0138"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18161.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNTKLWGGRFEGTVEDWVERFGASISFDQKLAKFDVIGSLAHV
FT                   QMLGQTGILSLEESEKIQVGLKELLEELEAGQLDFDIANEDIHMNMEVLLTEKIGPLAG
FT                   KLHTARSRNDQVATDMHLYLKEQLGYVLDKLAHLKGVLLDLAENHVATIMPGYTHLQHA
FT                   QPISFAYHLMAYYNMFQRDSERFEFNQKHTDLCPLGAAALAGTTFPIDRQLSSDLLEFK
FT                   QPYTNSLDAVSDRDFILEFLSNASILMMHMSRFCEEMINWCSFEYQFITLSDTFTTGSS
FT                   IMPQKKNPDMAELIRGKTGRVYGHLFGLLTVMKSLPLAYNKDLQEDKEGMFDTVETILN
FT                   SLDVLAGMLSSLQVNKEKMQESTEKDFSNATELADYLAGKGLPFREAHEVVGRLVLDSI
FT                   KSAKNLQDWTLEELQTYHSLITEDIYVYLQPKTAVQRRNSLGGTGFDQVEYQIAVAKKA
FT                   NEAKK"
FT   gene            complement(123880..124743)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123880..124743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0139"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18739.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDFGKVYKEIRESKGLTQEEVCGGVLSRTSLSKIESGKTTPKY
FT                   ENMEFLLRQINMSFEEFEYICQLYQPSQRTEIMQTYLNMRSIIGTSDLVNLFQKCQDYL
FT                   KTHHDLPIEEIRDMLEVVIYLRQHGAGELSKHAEQVVKKLWKKIEKQDTWYESDLKILN
FT                   TILFSFPIEYLHLITGKILQRLEVYKNYQHLYDLQMTILLNLSTLYLYNQDKNMCKQIC
FT                   YTLLEDAKNKKSYDRLAICYVRIGICRDDAKLIQKGFSLLELTEETSILSHLKKEVEIY
FT                   YQAKER"
FT   gene            125209..127428
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        125209..127428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0140"
FT                   /product="lactococcin-G-processing and transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein LagD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03412; match to protein family HMM TIGR01193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19920.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKYPCTMQHDQSDCAAAVVSTVLLSYKKELSIMKIREIIGTDM
FT                   YGTTVSGIVSGLNKLNFTVKAVRVALEDLTPKLTFPAILQVKNDLGQNHFVVLHSIKRN
FT                   SKFYVADPASGIRKMSSDELGEIYQGITLFMVPNSDFERGKLKGKGLLDLFGRLIFNQK
FT                   GLISTVILASFVLSIIGILSSLFSKVIMDEVIPYALKNSLYMFLIVFGIVSFLQTLLSA
FT                   FRQHVLLFLSRKIDIPVLMGYYDHIIHLPYSFFGSRRVGDVLTRFQDAMTIKNVFTSVS
FT                   ISLVMDITLSVISAVVLWTINQSLFLILVFMVIVNIILIYCFKKPYKKINHEQMEANGL
FT                   LNSQLIESIRNIDTIKSQHDEEQRLNKIEEKFVHTLEIGYKEGVLQNIQSTISSMTSTM
FT                   GGLLFMGVGALFIIDGKMTIGDLLVFQTLSQYFTEPIQNLVGLQLTFQEVQVAVSRLQE
FT                   LMEVDREDIALDYSIRDFTLCDDIEFKDVTFAYGSRPPVIKDFNLRIKQGEKIAFVGES
FT                   GAGKSTLVRLLLRFINPSEGKIRIGENDLSDLDYGKLRKKISYIPQTIELFTGTIIDNL
FT                   KIGNPSVTYEDMVRVCRIVGIHDTIQRLQNRYGSFVEEGGQNFSGGEKQRLAIARALLS
FT                   KADLYIFDEATSNLDSFSEQIIQDLIFNKIMDKTTIVVAHRLSTILRCDKICFLENGTI
FT                   MEYGTHEELMAKNGKYARMVGLQSVQVNQQIQSQAVLDTEEVTYG"
FT   gene            127421..127888
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        127421..127888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19912.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLEVKDNKKLVLKSVICKKLHDTKVEDVDQEINKFHQHLQLLK
FT                   AQIFGPLIVKSCGTTIHDDGLITTDFEFYIQAHNAQQYSNIYDVQDSISVPYCLYVRFE
FT                   DSPEYLQYAYSKLDLYVYENDIQTDGIVYTVYVNSSPEKMVVDIFRPIVSL"
FT   gene            127885..129237
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        127885..129237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNKSELRYSRIFFDKRPPAFAFILIISTAIILSGALVGAAYI
FT                   PKNYIVKANGNSVITGTEFLSAIGSGKVVTLHKSEGDMVNAGDVIISLSSGQEGLQASS
FT                   LNKQLEKLRAKEAIFQKFEQSLNEKYNHLSNSGEEQEYYGKVEYYLSQLNSENYNNGTQ
FT                   YSKIQDEYTKLNKITAERNQLDADLQALQNELLQLQQQGDSPSLSDTTSADNKAKLETK
FT                   ISEITTKIEALKTNITSKNSEIDSQQSNIKDMNRTYNDPTSQAYNIYAQLVSELGTARS
FT                   NNNKSITELEANLGVATGQDKAHSILAPNEGTLHYLLPLKQGMSIQQGQTIAEVSGKEK
FT                   GYYVEAFVLASDISRVSKGAKADVAITGVNSQKYGTLKGQVRQIDSGTISQETKEGNIS
FT                   LYKVMIELETLTLKHGSETVVLQKDMPVEVRIVYDKETYLDWILEMLSFKQ"
FT   gene            129382..129699
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        129382..129699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19010.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVLPNNYVVIDEEEMMYLDGGDWNTFKNNIKGLARASSGFRFA
FT                   ARETGLWAAIWSTRVYSYTYVVSAFAPILGSVAAVNAALAVIGGISVAGITYALWTRKF
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            129708..130607
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        129708..130607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIVFLLMLPLFVLWLELHVLVNNLLLNLESPLDFVISMSLAF
FT                   CSLILSKIVLDILYALKDLYKKEALITIFPFIFIGRKKVNVRFSPYFSFHRKSLSPDDL
FT                   RSRIIWSFILEIAIILVFILKIPFVIIMLTTIFFWTIMDINHLVFNKTEFLFNQNKWEK
FT                   EDSFESDLTNTLKDKIQKSDLSYSDLMSLQLYDAMNQSTFLTDSELFEDILSKIEDSHN
FT                   TLLCTGLVELLLYEISISNNNNWQEKVDKIRIQLIRINQLDFFYYTSWLRQNFDFCMNR
FT                   EYHKMKSRKLLLSNKKIV"
FT   gene            130663..130995
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        130663..130995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19177.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVLPNNYVVIDEEEMMYLDGGAYLSKRACQGICVALAMSSGTF
FT                   IALAGAAVLTKKLINYIKVGGLGGWLIGAAAGKIAYCIGYGALNRGCDISGNPYPWDGF
FT                   ISATVR"
FT   gene            130992..131720
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        130992..131720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0146"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBT7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19673.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVDKIRKIHIIVCWMYIFLSFRAIINDTEYFLLIFLAFIYSIV
FT                   SLPLYSVKNKIVSICLAINSILLMSFPILINKFFPESFLTYTVLISVFILELAIFHLIG
FT                   EDFATKLTNEYKKISQFRSKVSQSPWIKYLEISSFILTIFPSILYGTVDNRVLALIFLI
FT                   KICVDTTIKFLFIRLFDTSTLMKRRIFFLFALDVIVYLFLGYLLVIQKAGYLFSVLLLF
FT                   SNFSVPFIKEKEFELFKNSK"
FT   gene            132855..133358
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        132855..133358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18908.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLDCILDYQERFNRKACQVSTNYKYLETFKVNFCLTDLHHLFG
FT                   LHKITRDYASQTKPAIQAGVFILEDFRNILLYNDVIERISLYEFIGDIFYFKITSCCIV
FT                   AKDLSKNTMKLDVIFFEDKNKRSAVLGLRRDKSGVFKPVTLHFTSAKKYAKVRKTDVKE
FT                   MKWL"
FT   gene            133644..135796
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0148"
FT                   /note="pneumococcal surface protein A, unverified
FT                   frameshift; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01473"
FT   gene            136049..136174
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        136049..136174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18661.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISFKKQFLSSSLSSLTKRVIMNTAQATFNREAHTTFNRE"
FT   gene            136197..137318
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        136197..137318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0151"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03054;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNSKTRVVVGMSGGVDSSVTALLLKEQGYDVIGIFMKNWDDTD
FT                   ENGVCTATEDYKDVVAVADQIGIPYYSVNFEKEYWDRVFEYFLAEYRAGRTPNPDVMCN
FT                   KEIKFKAFLDYAITLGADYVATGHYARVVRDEDGTVHMLRGVDNGKDQTYFLSQLSQEQ
FT                   LQKTMFPLGHLEKPEVRKLAEEAGLSTAKKKDSTGICFIGEKNFKNFLSNYLPAQPGRM
FT                   MTVDGRDMGEHAGLMYYTIGQRGGLGIGGQHGGDNAPWFVVGKALSKNILYVGQGFYHD
FT                   SLMSTSLEASQVHFTCDMPEEFTLECTAKFRYRQPDSKVTVHVKGDKAEVIFAEPQRAI
FT                   TPGQAVVFYDGEECLGGGLIDNAYRDGQVCQYI"
FT   gene            137459..137914
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        137459..137914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0152"
FT                   /product="MutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19827.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQDFRTKVDNTVFGVRATALILQNRKLLVTKDKGKYYIIGGAI
FT                   QVNEKTEDAVVREVKEELGVKSQAGQLAFVVENRFEVDGVSYHNIEFHYLVDLLEDAPL
FT                   TMQEDEKRQPCEWIDLDKLEDIQLVPAFLKTALPDWEGQLRHIHLEK"
FT   gene            137924..139837
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        137924..139837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0153"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme GidA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01134;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18442.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYHFTEEYDIIVIGAGHAGVEASLAASRMGCKVLLATINIEMLA
FT                   FMPCNPSIGGSAKGIVVREVDALGGEMAKTIDKTYIQMKMLNTGKGPAVRALRAQADKE
FT                   LYSKEMRKTVENQENLTLRQTMIDEILVEDGKVVGVRTATHQEYAAKAVIVTTGTALRG
FT                   EIIIGDLKYSSGPNHSLASINLADNLKELGLEIGRFKTGTPPRVKASSINYDVTEIQPG
FT                   DEAPNHFSYTSRDEDYVKDQVPCWLTYTNGTSHEIIQNNLHRAPMFTGVVKGVGPRYCP
FT                   SIEDKIVRFADKERHQLFLEPEGRNTEEVYVQGLSTSLPEDVQRDLVHSIKGLENAEMM
FT                   RTGYAIEYDMVLPHQLRATLETKKISGLFTAGQTNGTSGYEEAAGQGIIAGINAALKIQ
FT                   GKPELILKRSDGYIGVMIDDLVTKGTIEPYRLLTSRAEYRLILRHDNADMRLTEMGREI
FT                   GLVDDERWARFEIKKNQFDNEMKRLDSIKLKPVKETNAKVEEMGFKPLTDAVTAKEFLR
FT                   RPEVSYQDVVAFIGPAAEDLDDKIIELIETEIKYEGYISKAMDQVAKMKRMEEKRIPAN
FT                   IDWDDIDSIATEARQKFKLINPETIGQASRISGVNPADISILMVYLEGKNRSISKTLQK
FT                   SK"
FT   gene            complement(139969..140118)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139969..140118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0154"
FT                   /product="chlorohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEQTRKLAVGCSKHCFEVVDRTDEVSSHTYGKATLTRFEEIF
FT                   EEYQ"
FT   gene            complement(140190..141869)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140190..141869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0155"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07521; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19389.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTLKPEEVGVFAIGGLGEIGKNTYGIEYQDEIIIVDAGIKFPE
FT                   DDLLGIDYVIPDYSYIVDNIDRVKAVLITHGHEDHIGGIPFLLKQANVPIYAGPLALAL
FT                   IRGKLEEHGLLRNAKLYEINHNTELTFKNLKATFFRTTHSIPEPLGIVIHTPQGKIVCT
FT                   GDFKFDFTPVGEPADLHRMAALGEEGVLCLLSDSTNAEVPTFTNSEKVVGQSIMKIIQG
FT                   IEGRIIFASFASNIFRLQQATEAAVKTGRKIAVFGRSMEKAIVNGIDLGYIKAPKGTFI
FT                   EPNEIKDYPAGEVLILCTGSQGEPMAALSRIANGTHRQVQLQPGDTVIFSSSPIPGNTT
FT                   SVNKLINIISEAGVEVIHGKVNNIHTSGHGGQQEQKLMLCLIKPKYFMPVHGEYRMQKV
FT                   HAGLAVDTGVEKDNIFIMSNGDVLALTADSARIAGHFNAQDIYVDGNRIGEIGAAVLKD
FT                   RRDLSEDGVVLAVATVDFKSQMILSGPDILSRGFVYMRESGDLIRQSQRILFNAIRIAL
FT                   KNKDASVQSVNGAIVNAIRPFLYENTEREPIIIPMILTPDEE"
FT   gene            complement(141871..142104)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141871..142104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20064.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKVFYQETKERSPRRETTRALYLDIDASSELEGRITARQLVEE
FT                   NRPEYNIEYIELLSDKLLDYEKETGAFEITEF"
FT   gene            complement(142922..143074)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142922..143074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0157"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin-type signal sequence domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19799.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNLNNYREISNKELQEIKGGFGVGVGIALFMAGYTIGKDLRKK
FT                   FGKSC"
FT   gene            complement(143076..143261)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143076..143261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFDILDNQFLSLSENELSDIDGGLAPLVIFGVAVSWKAIAGGT
FT                   ALIGSGLAAGYFLGGD"
FT   gene            143439..144122
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        143439..144122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0159"
FT                   /product="glycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAFDTSSKALSLAILEDKQVLAETTINIKKNHSITLMPAIDF
FT                   LMASLDWTPKDLDRIVVAEGPGSYTGLRIAVATAKTLAYTLNIELVGMSSLLALVPHQQ
FT                   EGLFVPLMDARRNNVYAGFYENAKPVMAEAHLSFEEVLEKVKGTSQVTFVGEVGPFVEQ
FT                   IQKHLPRTDYKETLPNAANLALLAWDKEADSLHDFVPNYLKRVEAEENWLKNHTESGES
FT                   YIKRL"
FT   gene            144119..144556
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        144119..144556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0160"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKRIQQQPDLAQAIYAVMAAVYLVSPWTLEQIQADLSQDQTW
FT                   YVLAYDGAEVIGFLAVQENIFEAEVLQIAVKGAYQGQGIASALFAQLPTDKEIFLEVRK
FT                   SNQRAQAFYKKEKMAVIAERKAYYHDPVEDAIIMKREIDEG"
FT   gene            144546..145556
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        144546..145556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0161"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
FT                   (Glycoprotease)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRYILAFETSCDETSVAVLKNDDELLSNVIASQIESHKRFGGV
FT                   VPEVASRHHVEVITACIEEALAEAGITEEDVTAVAVTYGPGLVGALLVGLSAAKAFAWA
FT                   HGLPLIPVNHMAGHLMAAQSVEPLEFPLLALLVSGGHTELVYVSEAGDYKIVGETRDDA
FT                   VGEAYDKVGRVMGLTYPAGREIDELAHQGQDIYDFPRAMIKEDNLEFSFSGLKSAFINL
FT                   HHNAEQKGESLSTEDLCASFQAAVMDILMAKTKKALEKYPVKTLVVAGGVAANKGLRER
FT                   LAAEITDVKVIIPPLRLCGDNAGMIAYASVSEWNKENFAGWDLNAKPSLAFDTME"
FT   gene            complement(145596..145982)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145596..145982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0162"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19037.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLTHREVRDKLLSYSEGLQVHYELYQLLLFHFQEKNADHFFGLI
FT                   EQELPTVHPLFQTVFWTFLRDRDKIINALKLPYSNAKLEATNNLIKVIKRKAFGFRNFN
FT                   NFKKRILMTLNIKKESTNFVLSRL"
FT   gene            complement(145973..146950)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145973..146950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0163"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYNEKRLTNSLERVHMEQLKNTTDLLGLKDKNIKILSVLKYQTH
FT                   LVVQAKLDSPAPPCPHCQGKMIKYDFQKASKIPLLDCQGLPTVLHLKKRRFQCKNCLKV
FT                   VVSQTSIVKKNCQISNMVRQKIAQLLLEKQSMTEIAHRLAVSTSTVIRKLREFKFETDW
FT                   TKLPKVMSWDEYSFKKSKMSFIAQDFESKSILAILDGRTHAVIRNHFQRYQREVRELVE
FT                   VITMDMYSPYYRLAKQLFPKAKIVLDRFHIVQHLSRAMNRVRIQIMNQFDRKSLEYRAL
FT                   KRFWNPRFFVSRLGLNQSTGLIYYTRIASSSVRNDSISPRFECT"
FT   gene            148163..149378
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0164"
FT                   /note="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein,
FT                   authentic frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which is not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            149371..150324
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        149371..150324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0166"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18778.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRNIDQELVSIIIPTHNRYESLIRAVKSCLHQSYKNIEVIIIDD
FT                   NYSNVNLRNKIIHQFGYTNHRIKLILSNEDLGATNARNIGIKNSRGKYISFLDDDDEYM
FT                   SDRILKLMACFKKSRMKNLALVYSYGIIIYPNGTREEEKTDFVGNPLFVQMVHNIAGTS
FT                   FWLCKKEVLELINGFEKIDSHQDGVVLLKLLAQGYQIDIVREFLVNYYAHSKENGITGV
FT                   TQKTINADEEYYNYCRKYFNLLSFNERILVTKKYYSLNIKRLLLIGDKCKALKVIKKAR
FT                   EEKIFNEFLFLKYMLLYHFGFFYCIYDNYVQLKFRK"
FT   gene            150334..151950
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        150334..151950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0167"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18539.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTIIKSNIKKFSLLTIFIVAGQLLLIYAATINALVLNELIAMNL
FT                   ERFLKLSIYQMIVWCGIIFLDWVVKNYQVEVIQEFNLEIRNRVATDISNSTYQEFHSKS
FT                   SGTYLSWLNNDVQTLNDQAFKQLFLVIKGISGTIFAVVTLNHYHWSLTVATLFSLMIML
FT                   LVPKIFASKMREVSLNLTNQNEAFLKSSETILNGFDVLASLNLLYVLPKKIKEAGILLK
FT                   MVIQRKTTVETLAGAISFFLNIFFQISLVFLTGYLAIKGIVKIGTIEAIGALTGVIFTA
FT                   LGELGGQLSSIIGTKPIFLKLYSINPIESNKMNDIEPNEVNRDFPLYEAKNICYKYGDK
FT                   EILKNLNFCFQRNEKYLILGESGSGKSTLLKLLNGFLRDYSGELRFCGDDIKKTSYLNM
FT                   VSNVLYVDQKAYLFEGTIRDNILLEENYTDEEILQSLEQVGLSVKDFPNNILDYYVGDD
FT                   GRLLSGGQKQKITLARGLIRNKKIVLIDEGTSAIDRRTSLAIERKILDREDLTVIIVTH
FT                   APHPELKQYFTKIYQFPKDFI"
FT   gene            152503..152727
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        152503..152727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFNFRDKELIFFNKIVNGLIQNIEENLEDDIERILKYLYICLF
FT                   NEIFIIKNKVNFFDDVEFNQTLSEFLDKL"
FT   gene            152739..153488
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        152739..153488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0169"
FT                   /product="GlcNAc-PI de-N-acetylase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNTKYIFLSPHLDDAIFSCGDYISKLTSEGEIVLVITIFSGYP
FT                   LSQQLQPSAKQFHKLCNLGKYPIEERKKEDRLACERLQCDFRHLSYYECLYRKDRNGNF
FT                   LYRHIYSELKNEDTLKNDIIKELLMHLDDKCVVYCPLSLGDHVDHVFVNSIGRALEFMR
FT                   YKVIYYEDFPYVSDSSMVSYMGKTKELKMYQEELDEKHYIDRISSILCYKSQILIIWKS
FT                   VEKLLNNIKELYLRNGAAYSIRFWIKK"
FT   gene            153501..154673
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        153501..154673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0170"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00984;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03721; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAVIGLGHVGLAYALLFASKYKVVAYDIDSVKINNLKKGILPS
FT                   KNEELMKFFCENNLNITFFDTFSEIKNNIDYYIIALPTDYDEKIGSFNTYEIEQTVSKI
FT                   LRVKPNGKIILKSTVPFGFSNKLKRLFDTKNIIFVPEFLREGCSIYDNLYPSRIVVGDE
FT                   TVEGRKIAELFLSISTHSTANIKNVMLVSPTEAEAIKLFSNTFLALRVAFFNELDSFAE
FT                   RRSLNAEVVIKGVCLDPRIGNFYNNLSFGFGGYCLPKDTKQLKKEFIEINAPVIEAIDI
FT                   SNTNRKQFIVKQILERKPKIVGIYKLGMKYNSDNYKESAILSIINELLIVGIKILVYEP
FT                   NLNVSIDNVIFEKNFELFTKQSDLIVANRWDRGLEAYKDKVYTRGIWIRD"
FT   gene            155069..155932
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        155069..155932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0171"
FT                   /product="MutR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18804.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKMELGEFYKELRLARKLKQSDVACDGLTASQLSKFELGQSML
FT                   SADKLILAIQGINVTFDEFGHKLNNYQESPHMQIGRKVVDRFAHQDIAGLEQLLEEVEQ
FT                   EQMAETYRRLNAIVIKDAIHSLDKSYPLAEEDSEFLTTYLYAIESWTWFELYLFCNTLP
FT                   FLSNQDLIFLSTSLLEKSKEFKELVHNRLYMKQGLLNIISELMERKLFSYIPIFEAELE
FT                   SMLRPYDVFEKVLWQFLKKMSIFLQTKGSNQKEIEHFIQSLQVLENPQLIALFELRLQQ
FT                   YKKLID"
FT   gene            156218..156418
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        156218..156418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18168.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLQFAETMELTEAELEIVYGGEFGNNAVIPAGAWGGFGTPWSI
FT                   TNFWKKNFNDRPDFDSDRRRY"
FT   gene            156485..157150
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        156485..157150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0173"
FT                   /product="caax amino protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIISHRYFIIVFLLVIADQKFSVLVLRSDLVTGLSDFAYYLSD
FT                   MMLNFLVVLFALIAMIWSGKWQKINSRKFKGSYLFYSFLALLAFVVWNFVTFFLFPPTR
FT                   NEISYQHAAPTFTGATAFLMYFFYPVIAGPIFEEIIHRGLVMTALEKGKKWGLDVLGSA
FT                   ILFGVSHISNHGWVLTDFVFYMGGGLIFAVLFRMTKSIYWPIGLHIVYNGIGQLLMLL"
FT   gene            157222..158448
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        157222..158448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0174"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19052.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLQNRDFRQLTINQWISTLGDTIFYLAFLNYVADASFAPLAI
FT                   LLITISETLPQVLQIFLGVLADFQHHRVLKYTVISFTKFLLYSIVSLSLSGQSFSLLLV
FT                   TFICMINLLSDTLSYFSGAMLTPIFIRIIGQDHLAEAIGFKQSTVSLVKTISNILGGVL
FT                   LGILSIQFISLLNALTFLIAFLGILFIKTDLLKVEKTISYQEGLSVKSFCQHLLQSSKL
FT                   IWNMNKVLLVLFIISTSQAVINVTVPVSTLFLRNQPFLNLQTGQSLALLSTFELSALIV
FT                   GSLVSGYLQHTISIKTALYASLVIQLLLLVGFATVRFDWILIFSTLDAFFAGVLSPRLQ
FT                   ELVFKQIPEESMGAVQSSISAITVVLPSLFTISLVTIATSFGTLAVSFVLLLFLLVAFV
FT                   MLLNIRESI"
FT   gene            158901..159557
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        158901..159557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0175"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTALGYVSIGLACGIIGAPYVTPVEMGLMSLFVYAGSAQFAMLA
FT                   LIVVQAPVAAIAMTVFLINLRLFLLSLHASTYFRHTSLWHNIGMSSILTDETYGVLMGE
FT                   LAHTDKVNPMWMHGNNLNSYVAWFVGTVVGTALGDLLPNPEIFGLDFALVGMFIGIFAS
FT                   QFQMMQRRISVRNLLIILAVVAVSFFLLLTVVSQSLAVLFATLLGCSMGMVLDGQ"
FT   gene            159547..159756
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        159547..159756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0176"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19922.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKYLLLAVIFSGLVTWIPRMIPFILVKYKGLPTIVERFLKFLP
FT                   VSIIFALILSRVVTGKVGNLPQIK"
FT   gene            159974..160804
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        159974..160804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0177"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding protein-amino
FT                   acid transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVKYSSLAALALVAAGVLAACSGGAKKEGQAASKKEIIVATN
FT                   GSPRPFIYEENGELTGYEIEVVRAIFKDSDKYDVKFEKTEWSGVFAGLDADRYNMAVNN
FT                   LSYTKERAEKYLYAAPIAQNPNVLVVKKDDSSIKSLDDIGGKSTEVVQATTSAKQLEAY
FT                   NAEHTDNPTILNYTKADFQQIMVRLSDGQFDYKIFDKIGVETVIKNQGLDNLKVIELPS
FT                   DQQPYVYPLLAQGQDELKSFVDKRIKELYKDGTLEKLSKQFFGDTYLPAEADIK"
FT   gene            160958..161812
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        160958..161812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0178"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19192.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKWLGLAALATVAGLALAACGNSEKKADNATTIKIATVNRSG
FT                   SEEKRWDKIQELVKKDGITLEFTEFTDYSQPNKATADGEVDLNAFQHYNFLNNWNKENG
FT                   KDLVAIADTYISPIRLYSGLNGSANKYTKVEDIPANGEIAVPNDATNESRALYLLQSAG
FT                   LIKLDVSGTALATVANIKENPKNLKITELDASQTARSLSSVDAAVVNNTFVTEAKLDYK
FT                   KALFKEQADENSKQWYNIIVAKKDWETSPKADAIKKVIAAYHTDDVKKVIEESSDGLDQ
FT                   PVW"
FT   gene            161912..163285
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        161912..163285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0179"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18659.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFPSEQEQIEKFEKDHVVQHYFEVLRTLISKKSVFAQQVGLKEV
FT                   ANYLGEIFKRVGAEVEIDESYTAPFVMAHFKSSRPDAKTLIFYNHYDTVPADGDQVWTE
FT                   DPFTLSVRNGFMYGRGVDDDKGHITARLSALRKYMQHHDDLPVNISFIMEGAEESASTD
FT                   LDKYLEKHADKLRGADLLVWEQGTKNALEQLEISGGNKGIVTFDAKVKSADVDIHSSYG
FT                   GVVESAPWYLLQALQSLRAADGRILVEGLYEEVQEPNEREMALLETYGQRNPEEVSRIY
FT                   GLELPLLQEERMAFLKRFFFEPALNIEGIQSGYQGQGVKTILPAEASAKLEVRLVPGLE
FT                   PHDVLEKIRKQLDKNGFDKVELYYTLGEMSYRSDMSAPAILNVIELAKKFYPQGVSVLP
FT                   TTAGTGPMHTVFDALEVPMVAFGLGNANSRDHGGDENVRIADYHTHIELVEELIRSYE"
FT   gene            163278..164339
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        163278..164339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0180"
FT                   /product="methionine import ATP-binding protein MetN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDIIKLDQIDVTFHQKKRTITAVKDVTIHIQEGDIYGIVGYSG
FT                   AGKSTLVRVINLLQKPSAGKITIDDDVIFDGKVTLTAEQLRRKRQDIGMIFQHFNLMSQ
FT                   KTAEENVAFALKHSELSKEEKKAKVAKLLDLVGLADRAENYPSQLSGGQKQRVAIARAL
FT                   ANDPKILISDESTSALDPKTTKQILALLQDLNQKLGLTVVLITHEMQIVKDIANRVAVM
FT                   QDGHLIEEGSVLEIFSDPKQPLTQDFISTATGIDEAMVKIEKQEIVEHLSENSLLVQLK
FT                   YAGSSTDEPLLNELYKHYQVMANILYGNIEILDGTPVGELVVVLSGEKAALAGAQEAIR
FT                   QAGVQLKVLKGGQ"
FT   gene            164341..165033
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        164341..165033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0181"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19776.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLIQTYLPNVYKMGWSGQAGWGTAIYLTLYMTVLSFIIGGFLG
FT                   LVAGLFLVLTAPGGVLENKVVFWILDKITSIFRAIPFIILLAILSPLSHLIVKTSIGPN
FT                   AALVPLSFAVFAFFARQVQVVLAELDGGVIEAAQASGATFWDIVGVYLSEGLPDLIRVT
FT                   TVTLISLVGETAMAGAVGAGGIGNVAIAYGFNRYNHDVTILATIIIILIIFAIQFLGDF
FT                   LTKKLSHK"
FT   gene            complement(165062..165631)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165062..165631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0182"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSILTTLLFAVLYFLCMGIGVLLGNLFDQTGNMFYAPAFTALV
FT                   GGSVYMILVAKVPRFGAITTIGLVIALFFLGTKHGAGSFLPGIICGLLADEVAHLGKYK
FT                   DKTKNFLSFIIFAFSTTGPILLMWIAPKAYMATLLARGKSQEYIDRIMVAPNPGTVLLF
FT                   IASIVIGALVGALIGQALSKKFAQKI"
FT   gene            165766..166380
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        165766..166380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0183"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19382.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRFLDFVFNRFFLGMIATAFFWLLTLAGGIILGLAPASATLMSL
FT                   YAEHGYSFREYSLKEAWSLYKQNFVSSNLIFYSFLGVGLVLTYGLYLLVQLPHQTIVHL
FT                   IATLLNVLVVALIFLAYTVSLKLQVYFALSYRNSLKLSLIGIFMSLAAVAKILLGTVLL
FT                   VAIGYYMPALLFFVGIGMWHFFISDMLEPVYEIIHEKLATK"
FT   gene            166430..168028
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        166430..168028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0184"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19044.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIIASFAILLSYADWDSREKEAQRVAQRVTARTVSEIEYYHRE
FT                   STQIAQALVENQARIEGIYKYFSLSMPDYFYWQLERKASPYISVSLYENVDDLYVRNDF
FT                   VTGVAIAFQDYKEVYVSTKDKRSGEKIRAEDFKPAGNSFAIPVSDPVSDQDLGVIYISL
FT                   DPAVLYHAIDNTRGHTPMAVTVTSPFDTEIFHIGETVDKESENWLVGLTSHGYQVQVAV
FT                   PKNFVLQGTVTSSALIVGLSLLFIVILYLTLRQTFANYQKQVVDLVDSIQAIAQGQEGL
FT                   RIDTLEKDQELLLIAETTNDMLDRLEKNIHDIYQLELSQKDANMRALQAQINPHFMYNT
FT                   LEFLRMYAVMQSQDELADIIYEFSSLLRNNISDERETLLKQELEFCRKYSYLCMVRYPK
FT                   SIAYGFKIDPELENMKIPKFTLQPLVENYFAHGVDHRRTDNVISIKALKQDGFVEILVV
FT                   DNGRGMSAEKLANIREKLSQRYFEHQASYSDQRQSIGIVNVHERFVLYFGDRYAITIES
FT                   AEQAGVQYRITIQDE"
FT   gene            168040..169326
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        168040..169326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0185"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18471.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVLLVDDEYMVTEGLKRLIPFDKWDMEVVATASHADEALEYVQ
FT                   ENPVDVIISDVNMPDKTGLDMIREMKEILPDAAYILLSGYQEFDYVKRAMNLSVVDYLV
FT                   KPVDKVELGNLLEKIAGQLGERGKKSQTLSQELDEAGFVSYLGDKENWWIGLSKEKQGS
FT                   FTIPYYVLGQDWQIFISDQPLDGLVVTPFEAPYQEHFERWKLNAEKTLFYGSVNLQQSE
FT                   SLFAYYEPIYRVIIQGNLNQIVEELNLLEKVVLENTPRVPITKQLFIQFVMDVFHLFEH
FT                   LKADDLTDIVKTIHAIQSFDELVPYIKETLTSFFGQYRMNENVVSVLEVIGRDYQKELS
FT                   LKDISKALFINPVYLGQLIKRETDSTFAELLNKQRIKAAQQLLLSTSDSIEDICYAVGY
FT                   SNLGYFYKVFRKLCGKSPKAYRKQVETIL"
FT   gene            169378..169911
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        169378..169911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKPIYLWVLLILSALISVPSLFGIVSPLPSKEALRAAQKQVAG
FT                   VNAQQLEDQLNYTYRVAEASHSIFNVALIVLSTILVVVAIVFLVRKNLQYANYTYVGYV
FT                   LLAIIGSIYGYVGLQDAVQLVQDESMRLTVSIGSKAVSIFYIVINVLFLALVFYKMWRQ
FT                   QKALAEEEETEELA"
FT   gene            169989..170459
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        169989..170459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0187"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTISLVYISLSGNTESFVTRLKDYLLSQYKGIEVQKIHIKDLVK
FT                   EGKNFYEMDHPYVAFLPTYLEGGNGVDNGDVEILTTPVGDFIAYGNNASKCFGVVGSGN
FT                   RNFNNQYCLTAKQYSQRFGFPVLADFEMRGMLEDIKHVAAIIADLYELEKEN"
FT   gene            complement(170752..172014)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170752..172014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0188"
FT                   /product="mn2+ and fe2+ transporter of the nramp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19688.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAISLNQSTWASKLKAMGPGILMATAAVGGSHIVSSTQAGGSY
FT                   GWSLLLLVILANVFKYPFFRFGAEYTADTGKTLVEGYAEKGKLYLWIFFILNVFSAMVN
FT                   TAGVAILCSAIIASAFPMIGLSITQWSLILVAIIWAMLLFGGYKLLDGMVKWIMSALTI
FT                   ATVLAVIIAAVKHPEYSSDFVEKTPWQMAALPFIVSLLGWMPAPIEISAINSLWSAEKR
FT                   KTVNFNTEDALFDFNTGYIGTAILAVFFVALGALIQYPTGQAVEAASAKYISQFVGMYA
FT                   SVLGEWSRYLITFIAFLCIFGTVITVIDGYSRVNQESLRLLISQKEDNRKSLNIWMTIT
FT                   AIIGIVIIKFFAGQVSTMLRFAMIGSFLTTPFFALLNYALVTRENKNLPSWLKHLAIAG
FT                   LIFLFGFAIFFIYALAIGKAG"
FT   gene            complement(172324..172782)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172324..172782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVFHDAAAGVLIGLILSILFSLIYAPNTYAPLNPYSLIGQVM
FT                   DQHQVHGALVLLYCTLIWAAIGMLFNFGNRLFSRDWSMLRATLTHFFLMLAGFVPLATL
FT                   AGWFPFHWIFYLQLIIEFAIVYLIIWAILYKREAKKVDHINQLLEHRK"
FT   gene            complement(172779..173219)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172779..173219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0190"
FT                   /product="response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVELQISETYEEEKLIVQAPQPTDKVQKVIEFAENLDQREKIKG
FT                   KIDDQVYLVEIGKIQRFYIENRKVLAETASQTYSIDLRLYQVLKLLPTNFIQISQSEII
FT                   NIDSISHLKLTPNGLVEIFLKNESFTYSSRRYLKTIKEKLEL"
FT   gene            173575..175524
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        173575..175524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0191"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01119;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08676; match to protein family HMM TIGR00585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIIELPEMLANQIAAGEVIERPASVVKELVENAIDAGSSQIII
FT                   EIEEAGLKKIQITDNGHGIAHDEVELALRRHATSKIKNQADLFRIRTLGFRGEALPSIA
FT                   SVSVLTLLTAVDGASHGTKLVARGGEVEEVIPATSPVGTKVCVEDLFFNTPARLKYMKS
FT                   QQAELSHIIDIVNRLGLAHPEISFSLISDGKEMTRTAGTGQLRQAIAGIYGLVSAKKMI
FT                   EIENSDLDFEISGFVSLPELTRANRNYISLFINGRYIKNFLLNRAILDGFGSKLMVGRF
FT                   PLAVIHIHIDPYLADVNVHPTKQEVRISKEKELMALVSEAIANSLKEQTLIPDALENLA
FT                   KSTVRNREKVEQTILPLKENTLYYEKTEPSRPSQTEVADYQVELTDEGQDLTLFAKETL
FT                   DRLTKPAKLHFAERKPANYDQLDHPELDLASIDKAYDKLEREEASSFPELEFFGQMHGT
FT                   YLFAQGRDGLYIIDQHAAQERVKYEEYRESIGNVDQSQQQLLVPYIFEFPADDALCLKE
FT                   RMPLLEEVGVFLAEYGENQFILREHPIWMAEEEIESGIYEMCDMLLLTKEVSIKKYRAE
FT                   LAIMMSCKRSIKANHRIDDHSARQLLYQLSQCDNPYNCPHGRPVLVHFTKSDMEKMFRR
FT                   IQENHTSLRELGKY"
FT   gene            complement(175849..176316)
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175849..176316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0192"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00885;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18134.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYEGNLVANNIKIGIVVARFNEFITSKLLSGALDNLKRENVNE
FT                   KDIEVAWVPGAFEIPLIASKMAKSKKYDAIICLGAVIRGNTSHYDYVCSEVSKGIAQIS
FT                   LNSEIPVMFGVLTTDTIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGSECAQGAIEMVNLIRTLDA"
FT   gene            complement(176317..177522)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176317..177522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0193"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein ribAB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00925;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00926; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00505; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19861.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYRKIQEALEALQKGRLVLVIDDKDRENEGDLICSAQAATTENV
FT                   NFMATYAKGLICMPMSESLANQLMLSPMVENNTDNHKTAFTVSIDYKETTTGISAEERG
FT                   LTARMCVAEDITPSDFRRPGHMFPLIAKKGGVLERNGHTEATVDLLKLAGLKECGLCCE
FT                   IMNHDGKMMRTDDLIQFSKKHNIPLITIKELQEYRKVYDQLVERVSTVNMPTRYGNFKA
FT                   ISYIDKLNGEHHLALIMGNIEDEANVLCRVHSECLTGDVLGSLRCDCGQQFDKAMKMIV
FT                   ENGSGVLLYLRQEGRGIGLINKLKAYHLQDQGMDTLDANLALGFEGDLREYHIGAQMLK
FT                   DLGLQSLHLLTNNPDKVEQLEKYGITISSRISIEIEANPYDSFYLETKKNRMGHILNME
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            complement(177542..178177)
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177542..178177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0194"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00677;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIIEEIGKVERIQKDSRNCKLSIKASKILTDIHLGDSIAVNG
FT                   ICLTVTHFNHQSFTVDVMNETWSRTALTLLKHGSEVNLERALSVNGRLGGHVVTGHIDG
FT                   TGKISSIKKDDNAVWYQINTQKEILDLIVEKGSITIDGISLTVAKVSKVNFSVSVIPHT
FT                   LEQTILKSKQVGNTVNLENDILGKYVQKLMDNSPKSEISKELLYQNGF"
FT   gene            complement(178162..179262)
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178162..179262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0195"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01872; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00227; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSKYMKLAIKLAQKGAGYVNPNPMVGAVIVKDNHIIGQGYHEF
FT                   FGGPHAERNALKNCRESPVGATLYVTLEPCCHFGKTPPCIDAIIDSGITRVVIGSLDCN
FT                   PIVSGKGVKILEENNLQVTVGILENECLNLIKSFRKYITQHVPYVFMKYAMSMDGKIAT
FT                   KTNQSKWITEEEARKHVHQLRHHVSAIMVGVNTVIQDDPLLTCRLEEGKNPIRIICDTH
FT                   LRTPLTSKIVKTANDIKTYIATSSEDKNKMKLYQNHGCEILSIKKKGNHIDLSSLMQHL
FT                   GNMQIDSLVLEGGSLMNWSALEQQIVDELKIYIAPKIFGGSAKFPVGGEGISLPNDAIR
FT                   LKPYAFSQIGNDYLIESEVIYPCSQE"
FT   gene            179668..180261
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        179668..180261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0196"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07499; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18328.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAYLKGIITKITAKYIVLETNGIGYILHVANPYAYSGQVNQEDQ
FT                   IYVHQVVREDAHLLYGFRSEDEKKLFLSLISVSGIGPVSALAIIAADDNAGLVQAIETK
FT                   NITYLTKFPKIGKKTAQQMVLDLEGKVVVAGDDLPAKVAVQASAENQELEEAMEAMLAL
FT                   GYKATELKKIKKFFEGTTDTAENYIKSALKMLVK"
FT   gene            180271..180834
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        180271..180834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0197"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20147.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRCSWVKMTNPLYIAYHDEEWGQPLHDDQALFELLCMETYQAG
FT                   LSWETVLNKRQAFREAFHSYQIHSVAEMTDTELEAMLENPAIIRNRAKIFATRANAQAF
FT                   LQLQAEYGSFDAYLWSFVEGKTVVNDVPDYRQAPAKTPLSEKLAKDLKKRGFKFTGPVA
FT                   VLSFLQAAGLVDDHENDCEWRGLK"
FT   gene            180831..181508
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        180831..181508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0198"
FT                   /product="caax amino protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19736.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSNKNKGILIFAILYTVLFVFDGVKLLASLMPSAIANYLVYVVL
FT                   ALYGSFLFKDRLIQQWKGIRKTKRKFFFGVLTGWLFLILMTVVFEFVSEMLKQFVGLDG
FT                   QGLNQSNIQSTFQEQPLLIAVFACVIGPLVEELFFRQVLLHYLQERLSGLLSIILVGLV
FT                   FALTHMHSLALSEWIGAVGYLGGGLAFSIIYVKEKENIYYPLLVHMLSNSLSLIILAIS
FT                   IVK"
FT   gene            complement(181649..182680)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181649..182680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0199"
FT                   /product="MccC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18968.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTIGIVSLSSGIIGEDFVKHEVDLGIQRLKDLGLNPIFLSHSL
FT                   KGLDFIKDHPEARAEDLIHAFSDDSIDMILCAIGGDDTYRLLPYLFENDQLQKVIKQKI
FT                   FLGFSDTTMNHLMLHKLGIKTFYGQSFLADICELDKEMLAYSLHYFKELIKTGRISEIR
FT                   PSDVWYEERTDFSPTALGTPRVSHTNTGFDLLQGSAQFEGKILGGCLESLYDIFDNSRY
FT                   ADSTELCQKYKLFPDLSDWEGKILLLETSEEKPKPEDFKKMLLTLKDTGIFAVINGLLV
FT                   GKPMDETFHDDYKEALLDIIDSNIPIVYNLNVGHATPRAIVPFGVHAHVDAQEQVIRFD
FT                   YNK"
FT   gene            complement(182935..183618)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182935..183618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIDLQKLTKKNQEFVHIATQQFIKDGKTDAEIQTIFEEVIPQI
FT                   LEEQSKGTTARSLYGAPTHWAHSFTVKEQYEKEHPKENDDPKLMIMDSALFITSLFALV
FT                   SALTTFFAADQAFGYGLITLLLVGLVGGFAFYLMYYFVYQYYGSDMDRSQRPPFWKSVL
FT                   VILASMFLWLLVFFATSFLPASLNPVLDPLPLAIIGAALLALRFYLKKRLNIRSASAGP
FT                   TRYQE"
FT   gene            complement(183630..184574)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183630..184574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0201"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVFLSTTTEFKEIDTLEPGTWINLVNPTQNESLEIANTFDIDI
FT                   ADLRAPLDAEEMSRITIEDEYTLIIVDVPVTEERNNRTYYVTIPLGIIITEETIITTCL
FT                   EPLPVLDVFINRRLRNFYTFMRSRFIFQILYRNAELYLTALRSIDRKSEQIESQLHQST
FT                   RNEELIELMELEKTIVYFKASLKTNERVIKKLTSSTSNIKKYLEDEDLLEDTLIETQQA
FT                   IEMADIYGNVLHSMTETFASIISNNQNNIMKTLALVTIVMSIPTMVFSAYGMNFKDNEI
FT                   PLNGEPNAFWLIVFIAFAMSVSLTLYLIHKKWF"
FT   gene            184706..187537
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        184706..187537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0202"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKIVIHGARAHNLKNIDVEIPRDKLVVVTGLSGSGKSSLAFDT
FT                   LYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLGNMEKPDVDAIDGLSPAISIDQKTTSKNPRSTVGTTTE
FT                   INDYLRLLYARVGTPYCINGHGAINASSVEQIVDKVLELPERQRLQILAPVIRKKKGQH
FT                   KNVIEKVQKDGYVRVRVDGEVYDVTEVPELSKSKQHNIDVVVDRIVIKEGIRSRLFDSI
FT                   EAALRIAEGYVIIDTMDDSELLFSEHYACPVCGFTVPELEPRLFSFNAPFGSCSECDGL
FT                   GIKLEVDTDLVVPDASKTLREGALAPWNPISSNYYPNMLEQAMTAFGVDMDKPFEDLSE
FT                   EDKNLILYGSDGKEFHFHYENEFGGVRDIDIPFEGVVTNIKRRYHETNSDYTRTQMRLY
FT                   MNELTCGTCQGYRLNDQALSVRVGGQQGPHIGEISDLSIADHLDLVSQLTLSENEAIIA
FT                   RPILKEIKDRLTFLNNVGLNYLTLSRSAGTLSGGESQRIRLATQIGSNLSGVLYILDEP
FT                   SIGLHQRDNDRLIASLKKMRDLGNTLIVVEHDEDTMREADYLIDVGPGAGVFGGEIVAA
FT                   GTPKQVARNSKSITGQYLSGKRVIPVPEERRVGNGRFIEVIGARENNLQNVTARFPLGK
FT                   FIAVTGVSGSGKSTLINSILKKAIAQKLNRNSDKPGKFKTITGIEHVDRLIDIDQSPIG
FT                   RTPRSNPATYTGVFDDIRDLFAQTNEAKIRGYKKGRFSFNVKGGRCEACSGDGIIKIEM
FT                   HFLPDVYVACEVCHGTRYNSETLEVHYKEKNISQVLDMTVNDAVEFFQHIPKIQRKLQT
FT                   IKDVGLGYVTLGQPATTLSGGEAQRMKLASELHKRSTGKSFYILDEPTTGLHTEDIARL
FT                   LKVLARFVDDGNTVLVIEHNLDVIKTADHIIDLGPEGGVGGGTIIVTGTPEEVAANEAS
FT                   YTGHYLKGKLHHE"
FT   gene            187530..188591
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        187530..188591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0203"
FT                   /product="Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRVQAFLAKMQEKELDGIIINNLKNVYYLTGFWGSNGTVFISR
FT                   DRQVLVTDSRYIIAAKQETSGFEIVADRDELAVIAGIVKDMNLTRIGFEDEISVSYYHR
FT                   MQAAFAGLNLLPQTQFVEGLRMIKDEAEIAAIRKACSISDQAFRDALDFIKPGKTEIEI
FT                   ANFLDFRMRELGASGLSFDTILASGINSSKPHAHPMHKPVELGEAITMDFGCLYDHYVS
FT                   DMTRTIYLGHVSDEQAEIYNTVLKANQALIDQAKAGLGFRDFDKIPRDIIIEAGYGDYF
FT                   THGIGHGIGLDIHEEPYFSQTSTETIKTGMALTDEPGIYIEGKYGVRIEDDILITETGC
FT                   ELLTLAPKELIVI"
FT   gene            188723..189121
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        188723..189121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0204"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein spx"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03960;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18200.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIYTVSSCTSCKKAKTWLNAHQLSYKEQNLGKEGITREELLDI
FT                   LTKTDNGIASIVSSKNRYAKALGVDIEDLSVNEVLNLIMETPRILKSPILVDEKRLQVG
FT                   YKEDDIRAFLPRSVRNVENAEARLRAAL"
FT   gene            189187..189756
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        189187..189756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0205"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVLVSLAFLFVLVGCGQKKETGPATKTEKDTLQSALPVIENA
FT                   EKNTVVTKTLVLPKSDDGSQQTQTITYKDKTFLSLAIQQKRPVSDELKTYIDQHGVEET
FT                   QKALLEAEEKDKSIIEARKLAGFKLETKLLSATELQTTTSFDFQVLDVKKASQLEHLKN
FT                   IGLENLLKNEPSKYISDRLANGATEQ"
FT   gene            189843..190109
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        189843..190109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20134.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTEETVRFKLDDSNKKEISETLTDVYASLNDKGYNPINQIVGY
FT                   VLSGDPAYVPRYNNARNQIRKYERDEIVEELVRYYLKGQGVDL"
FT   gene            190113..190532
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        190113..190532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03652;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMGLDVGSKTVGVAISDPLGFTAQGLEIIQINEEQGQFGFDRV
FT                   KELVDTYKVERFVVGLPKNMNNTSGPRVEASQAYGAKLEEFFGLPVDYQDERLTTVAAE
FT                   RMLIEQADISRNKRKKVIDKLAAQLILQNYLDRKF"
FT   gene            190548..190853
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        190548..190853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDHNHDHEERELITLVDEQGNETLFEILLTIDGKEEFGKNYVL
FT                   LVPVNAEEDEDGQVEIQAYSFIENEDGTEGELQPIPEDSEDEWNMIEEVFNSFMEE"
FT   gene            191111..192361
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        191111..192361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0209"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate:folylpolyglutamate synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19999.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEVEEWLHSRIGLNFRSGLGRMQQAVDLLGNPEQSYPIIHVTGT
FT                   NGKGSTIAFMRELFMGHGKKVATFTSPHIVSINDRICINGQPIADADFIRLTDQVKEME
FT                   KTLLQTPAQLSFFELLTLVAFLYFREQEVDLVLLEVGIGGLLDTTNVVTGELAVITSIG
FT                   LDHQETLGDSLEAIAEQKAGIFKAGKKAVIAKLPPEARLVCQKKAESLAVDLYQAGQDF
FT                   SVLNGDFSSSLLNLSQLNIGLEGAYQQENAALALQTFLLFMGERKEAIDEQAVRKALEQ
FT                   THWAGRLERIRPQIYLDGAHNLPALTRLVEFIKEKEQEGYRPQILFGSLKRKDYQGMLG
FT                   YLTENLPQVELKMTGFDYQGSLDETDVTGYHVIPSYREFISSFEERADAQDLLFVTGSL
FT                   YFISEVRGYLLDREQIN"
FT   gene            192358..192900
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        192358..192900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPFFELVILGELLVRENFSKLVAERKFIMKLKRFTLSLASLASF
FT                   SLLVACSQRAQQVQQPVAQQVQQPAQQNTNTANAGGNQNQAAPVQNQPVAQPTDIDGTY
FT                   TGQDDGDRITLVVTGTTGTWTELESDGDQKVKQVTFDSANQRMIIGDDVKIYTVNGNQI
FT                   VVDDMDRDPSDQIVLTK"
FT   gene            193046..194578
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        193046..194578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0211"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRKFQLLMSKYGFSLSIMLLELCLVFGLFLYLGRMAPILWITV
FT                   LILLSIITIISIVNRNTTPENKVTWLLVAFVPVFGPLLYLMFGERRLSKKEIKQLKKLG
FT                   SMHFQEANSQLLKEKLKESDKAAYGVIKSLLSMDTNADIYDQTASTFFPNGEAMWKKMV
FT                   EDLKKAEKFIFLEYYIIEEGLMWNRILDILEQKVAQGVEVKMLYDDIGCMATLTGDYAH
FT                   RLRQLGIEAHKFNKVIPRLTVAYNNRDHRKILIVDGQIAYTGGVNLADEYINHVERFGY
FT                   WKDSGIRLDGLAVKALTRLFLTTWYINRGEISDFDQYHLENHSIPSDGLTIPYGSGPKP
FT                   IFRAQVGKKVYQSLINQATESVYITTPYLIIDYDLTETIKNAAMRGVDVRIITPYIPDK
FT                   KFIQLVTRGAYPDLLSAGVRIYEYSPGFIHSKQMLVDEDFAVVGTINLDYRSLVHHYEN
FT                   AVLLYKTPSIREIARDFRNIFADSQEVYPHSIKTSWYQKLVKEIAQLFAPIL"
FT   gene            194836..196374
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        194836..196374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0212"
FT                   /product="competence-induced protein Ccs4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYGRVEEVHKENREPLEYQIEQESHHRESSRLPLVKILLWSTL
FT                   VTGITLGVPLLLDLMSAQEVQDFYAGWGLHQTGKIYSDYYGSQGLLYYLLTYVSQGGFF
FT                   FAIFEWLALVAGGFFLFRSADTLTEQGDQAGHLVTIFYMLVTGLAFGGGYATLLALPFL
FT                   FAAFSLVAAYLSNPSHDKGFVRIGLALAGGFFFAPLSSLLFIAVVSLGLLVFNLGHRRF
FT                   AHGFYQFLAVALGFSLVFYPTAYYSAATGSFGDAISGIRYPIDSIRFDFTSKILENMFF
FT                   YGLLSLGLGFVVCIFLGLFQSKPFKLYVISVPASLVVILGLILLFFSQEPLHASYLMVV
FT                   FPVFLLLLVTNIKSQQRGRSARRSRRETPVSLWSRFFKGNLYLLVFGFVYLLSVPFLMK
FT                   FVLYPVPYQERNRLADLVKEETNTEDAIYAWDDTATLYRKSERLSPSAILSPLHYTATE
FT                   ENRNKLLNDLKEKQPKVIVVNDKVVVWSEVETLLKENYQQVKTDYSEFKVYKIK"
FT   gene            196494..198701
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        196494..198701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0213"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19165.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALEEKITILPTLFVEKRDGRRVVFDVDKIDKALHKAADKVMDV
FT                   TPLVEKRLNDLTERIITEIHSRFPQGIKIYEIQNIVEHELLEAKEYALAEEYITYRTQR
FT                   DFERSKATDINFSIHKLLNKDQTVVNENANKDSDVFNTQRDLTAGIVGKSIGLQMLPKH
FT                   VANAHQKGDIHYHDLDYSPYTPMTNCCLIDFKGMLENGFKIGNAEVESPKSIQTATAQI
FT                   SQIIANVASSQYGGCSADRIDEILAPYAEKNYQKHLKDAEEWVLPEKREDYAWKKTQKD
FT                   IYDAMQSLEYEINTLFTSNGQTPFTSLGFGLGTSRFEREIQKAILNIRIKGLGSEHRTA
FT                   IFPKLIFTLKRGLNLEEGTPNYDIKQLALECATKRMYPDVLSYDKIVDLTGSFKVPMGC
FT                   RSFLQGWKDENGVEVNSGRMNLGVVTVNLPRIALESEGDMNKFWEIFNERMNIAEDALV
FT                   YRVERTKEATPANAPILYQYGAFGHRLGKEESVDQLFKNRRATVSLGYIGLYEVATVFF
FT                   GNSWESNPDAKEFTLDIIHDMKRRVEEWSDQYGYHFSIYSTPSESLTDRFCRLDIDKFG
FT                   SIPDITDKEYYTNSFHYDVRKNPTPFEKLDFEKVYPEAGASGGFIHYCEYPVLQQNPKA
FT                   LEAVWDYAYDRVGYLGTNTPIDRCYKCDFEGDFEPTERGFACPNCGNSDPKTVDVVKRT
FT                   CGYLGNPQARPMVNGRHKEIAARVKHMNGSTIKIAGHQVTN"
FT   gene            198713..198853
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        198713..198853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18569.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYQLDDKGRAQVTRYHEKHSKGGAGKKERLLSFREQFLNKNKK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            198897..199403
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        198897..199403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0215"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18243.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRRPRLADKKAVLDMMTEFEKFQSPHDGGFWDTENFVYEDWLE
FT                   SNQEQEMGINLPEGWVPAIQLVAFSEKGQAVGFLNLRLRLSNFLLEEGGHIGYSIRPSE
FT                   RGKGYAKETLRQGLQVAKEKNIKKALVTCSVNNPASRAVILANGGIFEDARNGVERYWI
FT                   EVANE"
FT   gene            199396..199986
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        199396..199986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0216"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20000.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPKPQEWKSEELSQGRIIDYKAFNFVDGEGVRNSLYVSGCMFH
FT                   CEGCYNVATWSFNAGIPYTAELEEQIMADLAQPYVQGLTLLGGEPFLNTGILLPLVKRI
FT                   RKELPDKDIWSWTGYTWEEMMLETPDKLEFLSLIDILVDGRYDRTKRNLMLQFRGSSNQ
FT                   RIIDVQKSLKSGQVVIWDKLNDGKESYEQVKRE"
FT   gene            199994..200611
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        199994..200611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0217"
FT                   /product="phosphoribulokinase / Uridine kinase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKDLVDQLVSEIETGKVRTLGIYGHGASGKSTFAQELYQALDS
FT                   TTVNLLETDPYITSGRYLVVPKDAPNQKVTASLPVAHELESLQRDILALQAGMDVLTIE
FT                   EPWKASEVLSGAKPILIVEGMSVGFLPKELFEKTICFYTDEETELKRRLARDTTVRNRY
FT                   ASFILASHQMRREQYLRYYKETESKADILVDQSEDKFDVKRT"
FT   gene            200877..201185
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        200877..201185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0218"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00338;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19199.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKIRIRLKAYEHRTLDTAAAKIVESATRTGAQVAGPIPLPTE
FT                   RSLYTIIRATHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVNPTQKTVDALMKLDLPSGVNVEIKL"
FT   gene            201402..202028
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        201402..202028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0219"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18825.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGKKVGMTQIFTEAGELIPVTVIEATPNVVLQVKTVETDG
FT                   YNAIQVGFDDKREVLSNKPAKGHVAKANTAPKRFIREFKNVEGLEVGAEITVETFAAGD
FT                   VVDVTGTSKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMAHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKNLAGRMG
FT                   GDRVTIQNLEVVQVVPEKNVILIKGNVPGAKKSLITIKSAVKAGK"
FT   gene            202053..202676
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        202053..202676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0220"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4/L1 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19140.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTLFDQTGKEAGQVVLSDAVFGIEPNESVVFDVIISQRASLR
FT                   QGTHAVKNRSAVSGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGVVFGPTPRSYGYKLPQK
FT                   VRRLALKSVYSEKVAENKFVAVDALSFTAPKTAEFAKVLAALSIDSKVLVILEEGNEFA
FT                   ALSARNLPNVKVATATTASVLDIANSDKLLVTQAAISKIEEVLA"
FT   gene            202676..202972
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        202676..202972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0221"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19986.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYDVIKKPVITESSMAQLEAGKYVFEVDTRAHKLLIKQAVEAA
FT                   FEGVKVANVNTINVKPKAKRVGRYTGFTNKTKKAIITLTADSKAIELFAAEAE"
FT   gene            202990..203823
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        202990..203823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0222"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00181;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03947; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18337.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRVYKPTTNGRRNMTSLDFAEITTSTPEKSLLVALKSKAGRNN
FT                   NGRITVRHQGGGHKRFYRLVDFKRNKDNVEAVVKTIEYDPNRSANIALVHYTDGVKAYI
FT                   IAPKGLEVGQRIVSGPEADIKVGNALPLANIPVGTLIHNIELKPGRGGELVRAAGASAQ
FT                   VLGSEGKYVLVRLQSGEVRMILGTCRATVGVVGNEQHGLVNLGKAGRSRWKGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGKAPVGRKAPSTPWGKPALGLKTRNKKAKSDKLIVRRRNEK"
FT   gene            203927..204208
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        203927..204208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0223"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00203;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19039.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSLKKGPFVDEHLMKKVEAQANDEKKKVIKTWSRRSTIFPSFI
FT                   GYTIAVYDGRKHVPVYIQEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHAADDKKTRRK"
FT   gene            204220..204564
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        204220..204564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0224"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00237;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19517.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITSAKAMARTVRVSPRKSRLVLDNIRGKSVADAIAILTFTPN
FT                   KAAEIILKVLNSAVANAENNFGLDKANLVVSEAFANEGPTMKRFRPRAKGSASPINKRT
FT                   AHITVAVAEK"
FT   gene            204577..205230
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        204577..205230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0225"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00189;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00417; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07650; match to protein family HMM TIGR01009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18097.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPIGMRVGIIRDWDAKWYAEKEYADYLHEDLAIRKFVQKE
FT                   LADAAVSTIEIERAVNKVNVSLHTAKPGMVIGKGGANVDALRAKLNKLTGKQVHINIIE
FT                   IKQPDLDAHLVGEGIARQLEQRVAFRRAQKQAIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLNGADIAR
FT                   AEGYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAWEEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPARKNTKGGK"
FT   gene            205234..205647
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        205234..205647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0226"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18563.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPKRVKHRREFRGKMRGEAKGGKEVAFGEYGLQATTSHWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPHKSYTAKAIGVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAPVKRGKVMF
FT                   EIAGVSEEIAREALRLASHKLPVKCKFVKREAE"
FT   gene            205657..205863
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        205657..205863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0227"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNEVKEFVKELRGLSQEELAKRENELKKELFELRFQAATGQLE
FT                   QTARLKEVKKQIARIKTVQSEAK"
FT   gene            205888..206148
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        205888..206148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0228"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18769.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNNRKVLVGRVVSDKMDKTITVVVETKRNHPVYGKRINYSKKY
FT                   KAHDENNVAKEGDIVRIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEEAVII"
FT   gene            206174..206542
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        206174..206542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0229"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19253.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTETRLKVADNSGAREILTIKVLGGSGRKFANIGDVIVASVKQ
FT                   ATPGGAVKKGDVVKAVIVRTKSGARRADGSYIKFDENAAVIIREDKTPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELREGGFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            206620..206925
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        206620..206925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0230"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19763.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVKKGDKVRVIAGKDKGTEAVVLTALPKVNKVIVEGVNIVKKHQ
FT                   RPTNELPQGGIIEKEAAIHVSNVQVLDKNGVAGRVGYKFVDGKKVRYNKKSGEVLD"
FT   gene            206949..207491
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        206949..207491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0231"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5 (BL6)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18671.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRLKEKYLNEVVPALTEQFNYSSVMAVPKVDKIVLNMGVGEAV
FT                   SNAKSLEKAAEELALISGQKPLITKAKKSIAGFRLREGVAIGAKVTLRGERMYEFLDKL
FT                   VSVSLPRVRDFHGVPTKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEINFDDVDKTRGLDIVIVTTANT
FT                   DEESRALLTGLGMPFAK"
FT   gene            207509..207778
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        207509..207778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0232"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19282.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMVAREAKRQKIVDRYAEKRAALKAAGDYEGLSKLPRNASP
FT                   TRLHNRCRVTGRPHSVYRKFGLSRIAFRELAHKGQIPGVTKASW"
FT   gene            208063..208461
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        208063..208461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0233"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19885.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADFLTRIRNANQAKHEVLEVPASNIKKGIAEILKREGF
FT                   VKNVEIIEDDKQGVIRVFLKYGPNGEKVITNLKRVSKPGLRVYKKREDLPKVLNGLGIA
FT                   ILSTSEGLLTDKEARQKNVGGEVIAYVW"
FT   gene            208653..209189
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        208653..209189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0234"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGNKVIVLPAGVELANNDNVVTVKGPKGELTREFSKDIEIRV
FT                   EGTEVTLHRPNDSKEMKTIHGTTRALLNNMVVGVSEGFKKELEMRGVGYRAQLQGSKLV
FT                   LAVGKSHPDEVEAPEGITFELPNPTTIVVSGISKEVVGQTAAYVRSLRSPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YVGEFVRRKEGKTGK"
FT   gene            209273..209629
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        209273..209629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0235"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00861;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18306.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKPDKNKLRQKRHRRVRGKLSGTADRPRLNVFRSNTGIYAQVI
FT                   DDVAGVTLASASTLDKEVSKGTKTEQAVAVGKLVAERANAKGISEVVFDRGGYLYHGRV
FT                   KALADAARENGLKF"
FT   gene            209647..210141
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        209647..210141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0236"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00333;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03719; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKDNAVELEERVVAVNRVTKVVKGGRRLRFAALVVVGDHNGRV
FT                   GFGTGKAQEVPEAIRKAVDDAKKNLIEVPMVGTTIPHEVLSEFGGAKVLLKPAVEGSGV
FT                   AAGGAVRAVVELAGVADITSKSLGSNTPINIVRATVEGLKQLKRAEEIAALRGISVSDL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            210155..210337
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        210155..210337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0237"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19573.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIKITLTKSPIGRIPSQRKTVVALGLGKLNSSVIKEDNAAIRG
FT                   MITAVSHLVTVEEVN"
FT   gene            210482..210922
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        210482..210922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0238"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00256;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01305; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGTSSGNGKTSGRGQKGQKARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINAKEYAIVNLDQLNVFEDGAEVTPVVLIEAGIVKA
FT                   EKSGIKILGNGELTKKLTVKAAKFSKSAEEAITAKGGSVEVI"
FT   gene            210935..212245
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        210935..212245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0239"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00344;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00967"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18562.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKLLREALKVKQVRSKILFTIFIVLVFRIGTSITVPGVNANSL
FT                   NALSGLSFLNMLSLVSGNALKNFSIFALGVSPYITASIVVQLLQMDILPKFVEWGKQGE
FT                   VGRRKLNQATRYIALVLAFVQSIGITAGFNTLAGAQLIKTALTPQVFLTIGIILTAGSM
FT                   IVTWLGEQITDKGYGNGVSMIIFAGIVSSIPEMIQGIYVDYFVNVPSSRITSSIIFVII
FT                   LIITVLLIIYFTTYVQQAEYKIPIQYTKVAQGAPSSSYLPLKVNPAGVIPVIFASSITA
FT                   APAAILQFLSATGHDWAWVRVAQEMLATTSPTGIAMYALLIILFTFFYTFVQINPEKAA
FT                   ESLQKSGAYIHGVRPGKGTEEYMSKLLRRLATVGSLFLGVISILPIAAKDVFGLSDVVA
FT                   FGGTSLLIIISTGIEGIKQLEGYLLKRKYVGFMDRTE"
FT   gene            212396..213034
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        212396..213034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0240"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase (ATP-AMP transphosphorylase)
FT                   (AK)(Superoxide-inducible protein 16) (SOI16)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19089.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLIMGLPGAGKGTQAAKIVEQFHVAHISTGDMFRAAMANQTEM
FT                   GVLAKSYIDKGELVPDEVTNGIVKERLSQDDIKETGFLLDGYPRTIEQAHALDKTLAEL
FT                   GIELEGIINIEVNPDSLLERLSGRIIHRVTGETFHKVFNPPVDYKEEDYYQREDDKPET
FT                   VKRRLDVNIAQGEPIIAHYRAKGLVHDIEGNQDINDVFSDIEKVLTNLK"
FT   gene            213151..213369
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        213151..213369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0241"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01176; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19866.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGKVVDTMPNAMFTVELENGHQILATVSGKIRKNYI
FT                   RILAGDRVTVEMSPYDLTRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            213394..213510
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        213394..213510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0242"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00444;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEYCKVIRRNGRVMVICPANPKHKQRQG"
FT   gene            213528..213893
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        213528..213893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0243"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13p/S18e"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19180.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPNDKRVVISLTYVYGIGLATSKKILAAAGISEDVRV
FT                   RDLTSDQEDAIRREVDAIKVEGDLRREVNLNIKRLMEIGSYRGIRHRRGLPVRGQNTKN
FT                   NARTRKGKAVAIAGKKK"
FT   gene            213911..214294
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        213911..214294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0244"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19868.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPTRKRRVKKNIESGIAHIHATFNNTIVMITDVHGNAIAWSSA
FT                   GALGFKGSRKSTPFAAQMASEAAAKSAQEHGLKSVEVTVKGPGSGRESAIRALAAAGLE
FT                   VTAIRDVTPVPHNGARPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            214337..215272
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        214337..215272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0245"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01000;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01193; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03118; match to protein family HMM TIGR02027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19252.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFEKPNITKIDENKDYGKFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRVLLAS
FT                   LPGAAVTSINIDGVLHEFDTVPGVREDVMQIILNIKGIAVKSYVEDEKIIELDVEGPAE
FT                   VTAGDILTDSDIEIVNPDHYLFTIGEGSSLKATMTVNSGRGYVPADENKKDNAPVGTLA
FT                   VDSIYTPVTKVNYQVEPARVGSNDGFDKLTLEILTNGTIIPEDALGLSARILTEHLDLF
FT                   TNLTEIAKSTEVMKEADTESDDRILDRTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVHDLTEKSEA
FT                   EMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKLKLIDLGLGLKDK"
FT   gene            215284..215670
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        215284..215670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0246"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01196;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18938.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSSQRKAMLRDLTTDLLINESIVTTEARAKEIRKTVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFVRNEIASENYDEATDKYTSTTALQKLFSEIAPRYAERNG
FT                   GYTRILKTEPRRGDAAPMAIIELV"
FT   gene            215935..216201
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        215935..216201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0247"
FT                   /product="ACT domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIITVVGKDKSGIVAGVSGKIAELGLNIDDISQTVLDEYFTMM
FT                   AVVSSDEKQDFTYLRNEFEAFGQTLNVKINIQSAAIFEAMYNI"
FT   gene            216211..217548
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        216211..217548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20138.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRQVTETIAMIEEQNFDIRTITMGISLLDCIDPDINRAAEKIY
FT                   QKITTKAANLVAVGDEIAAELGIPIVNKRVSVTPISLIGAATDATDYVVLAKALDKAAK
FT                   EIGVDFIGGFSALVQKGYQKGDEILINSIPRALTETDKVCSSVNIGSTKSGINMTAVAD
FT                   MGRIIKETANLSDMGAAKLVVFANAVEDNPFMAGAFHGVGEADVIINVGVSGPGVVKRA
FT                   LEKVRGQSFDVVAETVKKTAFKITRIGQLVGQMASERLGVEFGIVDLSLAPTPAVGDSV
FT                   ARVLEEMGLETVGTHGTTAALALLNDQVKKGGVMACNQVGGLSGAFIPVSEDEGMIAAV
FT                   QNGSLNLEKLEAMTAICSVGLDMIAIPEDTPAETIAAMIADEAAIGVINMKTTAVRIIP
FT                   KGREGDMIEFGGLLGTAPVMKVNGASSVDFISRGGQIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   gene            217735..218484
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        217735..218484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0249"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19425.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGFYFIIHDIIEANGGRKMVKVRLYLIRHGKTMFNTIGRAQGWS
FT                   DTPLTAEGERGIQELGIGLRESDLQFERAYSSDSGRTIQTMGIILEELGLQGKIPYRMD
FT                   KRIREWCFGSFDGAYDGDLFMGIIPRIFNVDHVHQLSYAELAEGLVEVDTAGWAEGWEK
FT                   LSGRIKEGFEMIAKEMEDQGGGNALVVSHGMTIGTIVYLINGMHPHGLDNGSVTILEYE
FT                   DGQFRVEVVGDRSYRELGREKMEEGSI"
FT   gene            complement(218587..219569)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0250"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease - iron
FT                   transport, internal deletion; this region contains one or
FT                   more premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the
FT                   result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(219666..219965)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0252"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease - iron
FT                   transport, degenerate; this region contains one or more
FT                   premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the result
FT                   of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(220213..221303)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0253"
FT                   /note="Fe(3+) ions import ATP-binding protein FbpC,
FT                   authentic frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which is not the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08402"
FT   gene            complement(221316..222422)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0254"
FT                   /note="iron ABC transporter, iron-binding protein, internal
FT                   insertion; this region contains one or more premature stops
FT                   and/or frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error"
FT   gene            complement(222654..222851)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222654..222851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0256"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNEYILQYRLKQAIDKMAESPNSPLSAISDQVGFSDYKYFAKV
FT                   FKKYLHISPKKLKSLGRIVK"
FT   gene            complement(222926..223702)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222926..223702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0257"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19791.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISKGIIFNIQHFSIHDGPGIRTTVFLKGCPLRCPWCSNPESQR
FT                   MKPEKMKDAQREKFTLVGEEKTVEEIITEVLKDKEFYEESGGGLTLSGGEIFAQFEFAK
FT                   AILKSAKEHHIHTAIETTAFVDHEKFIDLIQYVDFIYTDLKHYNSIKHKKVTGVFNQMI
FT                   IKNIHYAFSQNKTIVLRIPVIPNFNNSLEDAEKFATLFNSLNIDQVQLLPFHQFGENKY
FT                   RLLNRKYEMDGINALHPEDLIDYQKVFLNHHINCYF"
FT   gene            223824..224570
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        223824..224570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0258"
FT                   /product="putative HTH-type transcriptional regulator YciT"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00455;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08220; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLEQIIKLVSEYEKIDVNTLSEKLNVSKVTIRKDLDKLESKGL
FT                   LHREHGYAVLNSGDDLNVRLSINYEIKRKIVQEAVKLVSDNETIMIESGSTCALLAEEI
FT                   CKQKRNVTIVTNSFFIANFVRAYDSCRIIVLGGEFQKDSQVTVGPLLKEMIQTFHVCQA
FT                   FVGTDGYDKEMGFTGKDLMRSEVVQYISAVSDKVIVLTDSSKFDKRGTVRRFALSQVYE
FT                   VITDEKLSKQNIATLENAGIMVKVVS"
FT   gene            224583..225563
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        224583..225563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0259"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19178.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDRNKLLSKIAYLYYIENLNQSQIAAKLGIYRTSISRMLTEAR
FT                   NVGIVKIEIENFDTNMFKLENYVKEKYSLESLEIIPNEFDDTPTILSERISQVAAGVLR
FT                   NLIDDNMKIGFSWGKSLSNLVDLIHSKSVRNVHFYPLAGGPSHIHAKYHVNTLIYEMSR
FT                   KFHGECTFMNATIVQENKLLADGILQSRYFENLKNSWKDLDIAVVGIGDFSNKGKHQWL
FT                   DMLTEDDFKELTKVKTVGEICCRFFDSKGKEVYENLQERTIAISLEDLKNIPQSLAVAY
FT                   GDTKVSSILSVLRANLVNHLITDKNTILKVLEEDGDLTFREILGE"
FT   gene            225758..226078
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        225758..226078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0260"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific eiia
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19148.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIVPDQIIMGLILYAGDAKQHIYKALDYIKNGTCERCEEEIQL
FT                   ADAALLEAHNLQTKFLAQEASGTKTEITALFVHSQDHLMTSMTEINLIKEIISLRKELH
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            226124..226432
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        226124..226432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0261"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific eiib
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19661.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGLFCAAGFSTGMLVNNMKIAAQASGVEAEIEAFSQSKLADY
FT                   APNIDVALLGPQVAYTLDKSKEICDKCDVPIAVIPMMDYGMLDGKKVLDLALSLISG"
FT   gene            226449..227747
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        226449..227747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0262"
FT                   /product="lichenan permease iic component (pts system
FT                   lichenan-specific eiiccomponent) (eiic-lic)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19988.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMDVQKIIAPMMKFVNMRGIIALKDGMLAILPLTVVGSLFLIM
FT                   GQLPFEGLNKSIASVFGANWTEPFMQVYSGTFAIMGLISCFSIAYSYAKNSGVEALPAG
FT                   VLSVSAFFILLRSSYIPKQGEAIGDAISKVWFGGQGIIGAIIIGLVVGSIYTFFIKRKI
FT                   VIKMPEQVPQAIAKQFEAMIPAFVIFLLSMIVYILAKSLTNGGTFIEMIYSAIQVPLQG
FT                   LTGSWYGAIGIAFFISFLWWFGVHGQSVVNGVVTALLLSNIDANKAMLASGNLSLENGA
FT                   HIVTQQFLDSFLILSGSGITFGLVVAMLFAAKSKQYQALGKVAAFPAIFNVNEPVVFGF
FT                   PIVMNPVMFVPFILVPVLAAVIVYGAIATGFMQPFSGVTLPWSTPAILSGFLVGGWQGV
FT                   ITQLVILAMSTLVYFPFFKVQDRLAYQNEIKQS"
FT   gene            227898..230336
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        227898..230336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0263"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18830.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTEVARTTIKTEYFGSLTERMNKYREDVLNKKPYIDAERAVLA
FT                   TRAYERYKEQPNVLKRAYMLKEILENMTIYIEEESMIGGNQASSNKDAPIFPEYTLEFV
FT                   LNELDLFEKRDGDVFYITEETKEQLRSIAPFWENNNLRARAGALLPEEVSVYMETGFFG
FT                   MEGKMNSGDAHLAVNYQKLLQFGLRGFEERARKAKAALDLTDPASIDKYHFYDSIFIVI
FT                   DAIKVYAKRFVALAKSLAENANPKRKKELLEIADICSRVPYEPATTFAEAIQSVWFIQC
FT                   ILQIESNGHSLSYGRFDQYMYPYMKADLESGKETEDSIVERLTNLWIKTITINKVRSQS
FT                   HTFSSAGSPLYQNVTIGGQTRDKKDAVNPLSYLVLKSVAQTHLPQPNLTVRYHAGLDAR
FT                   FMNECIEVMKLGFGMPAFNNDEIIIPSFIAKGVLEDDAYDYSAIGCVETAVPGKWGYRC
FT                   TGMSYMNFPKVLLITMNDGIDPASGKRFAPSFGHFKDMKNFSELENAWDKTLRYLTRMS
FT                   VIVENSIDLSLEREVPDILCSALTDDCIGRGKHLKEGGAVYDYISGLQVGIANLSDSLA
FT                   AIKKLVFEEERISPSQLWHALETDYAGEEGKVIQEMLIHDAPKYGNDDDYADKLVTAAY
FT                   DIYVDEIAKYPNTRYGRGPIGGIRYSGTSSISANVGQGRGTLATPDGRNAGTPLAEGCS
FT                   PSHNMDQHGPTSVLKSVSKLPTDEIVGGVLLNQKVNPQTLAKEEDKLKLIALLRTFFNR
FT                   LHGYHIQYNVVSRETLIDAQKHPEKHRDLIVRVAGYSAFFNVLSKATQDDIIGRTEHTL
FT                   "
FT   gene            230355..231023
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        230355..231023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0264"
FT                   /product="fructose-6-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19399.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFMLDTLNLDEIKKWSEILPLAGVTSNPTIAKREGSINFFERIK
FT                   DVRELIGSTPSIHVQVISQDFEGILKDAHEIRRQAGDDIFIKVPVTPAGLRAIKVLKKE
FT                   GYHITATAIYTVIQGLLAIEAGADYLAPYYNRMENLNIDSNSVIRQLVLAIDRQNSPSK
FT                   ILAASFKNVAQVNNALAAGAHAVTAGADVFESAFAMPSIQKAVDDFSDDWFVTQNSRSI
FT                   "
FT   gene            231041..232129
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        231041..232129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0265"
FT                   /product="glycerol dehydrogenase (gldh)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00465;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19971.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFASPSRYIQGENALFENAKSILDLGNYPILLCDQLVYDIVGK
FT                   RFEDYLHRYGFHIVLALFNGEASDNEINRVVALAEKENCDSIIGLGGGKTIDSAKAIAD
FT                   LIEKPVIIAPTIASTDAPVSALSVIYTDEGAFDHYLFYSKNPDLVLVDTKVISQAPKRL
FT                   LASGIADGLATWVEARAVMQANGKTMLGQQQTLAGVAIAKKCEETLFADGLQAMAACEA
FT                   KVVTPALENIVEANTLLSGLGFESGGLAAAHAIHNGFTALTGDIHHLTHGEKVAYGTLV
FT                   QLLLENRPKEELDKYIEFYKKIGMPTTLKEMHLDQVGYDDLIKVGKQATMEGETIHQMP
FT                   FKISPSDVAQAIIAVDAYVNSK"
FT   gene            232584..235085
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        232584..235085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0266"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYNHKEIEPKWQGYWAEHHTFKTGTDASKPKFYALDMFPYPSG
FT                   AGLHVGHPEGYTATDILSRYKRAQGYNVLHPMGWDAFGLPAEQYAMDTGNDPAEFTAEN
FT                   IANFKRQINALGFSYDWDREVNTTDPNYYKWTQWIFTKLYEKGLAYEAEVPVNWVEELG
FT                   TAIANEEVLPDGTSERGGYPVVRKPMRQWMLKITAYAERLLNDLDELDWSESIKDMQRN
FT                   WIGKSTGANVTFKVKGTDKEFTVFTTRPDTLFGATFTVLAPEHELVDAITSSEQAEAVA
FT                   DYKHQASLKSDLVRTDLAKEKTGVWTGAYAINPVNGKEMPIWIADYVLASYGTGAVMAV
FT                   PAHDQRDWEFAKQFDLPIVEVLEGGNVEEAAYTEDGLHVNSDFLDGLNKEDAIAKIVAC
FT                   LEEKGCGQEKVTYRLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHWEDGTSTAVPETELPLVLPVTKDIR
FT                   PSGTGESPLANLTDWLEVTREDGVKGRRETNTMPQWAGSSWYYLRYIDPHNTEKLADED
FT                   LLKQWLPVDIYVGGAEHAVLHLLYARFWHKFLYDLGVVPTKEPFQKLFNQGMILGTSYR
FT                   DHRGALVATDKVEKRDGSFFHIETGEELEQAPAKMSKSLKNVVNPDDVVEQYGADTLRV
FT                   YEMFMGPLDASIAWSEEGLEGSRKFLDRVYRLITSKEILAENNGALDKAYNETVKAVTE
FT                   QIESLKFNTAIAQLMVFVNAANKEDKLYVDYAKGFIQLIAPFAPHLAEELWQTVAETGE
FT                   SISYVAWPTWDESKLVEDEIEIVVQIKGKVRAKLMVAKDLSREELQEIALADEKVKAEI
FT                   DGKEIVKVISVPNKLVNIVVK"
FT   gene            235279..235974
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        235279..235974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0267"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18650.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVNEYGQMIGESMEGYTPGELPSIDFLEGRYARIEALSVEKHAE
FT                   DLLAVYGPDTPREMWTYLFQEPVADMGELVSLLHQMLARKDRFYYAIIDKATGKALGSF
FT                   SLMRIDQNNRVIEVGAVTFSPELRGTRIGTEAQYLLARYVFEELNYRRYEWKCDALNLP
FT                   SRRAAERLSFIYEGTFRQAVVYKGRTRDTDWLSMIDKDWPQVKDRLETWLRPENFDKNG
FT                   QQYKSLREL"
FT   gene            235986..236402
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        235986..236402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0268"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18773.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIKKQEIVKLEDVLHLYQAVGWTNYTHQPEMLEQALSHSLVIY
FT                   LALDGDAVVGLIRLVGDGFSSVLVQDLIVLPIYQRQGIGSALMKEALEDYKDAYQVQLV
FT                   TEETERTLGFYRSMGFEILSTYNCIGMTWMNRKK"
FT   gene            237443..238441
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        237443..238441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0269"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05491; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05496; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19685.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILDNEIMGDEELVERTLRPQYLREYIGQDKVKDQLQIFIEAA
FT                   KMRDEALDHVLLFGPPGLGKTTMAFVIANELGVNLKQTSGPVIEKAGDLVAILNELEPG
FT                   DVLFIDEIHRLPMSVEEVLYSAMEDFYIDIMIGAGEGSRSVHLELPPFTLIGATTRAGM
FT                   LSNPLRARFGITGHMEYYAHAGLTEIVERTADIFEMEITHEAASELALRSRGTPRIANR
FT                   LLKRVRDFAQIMGNGVIDDIITDKALTMLDVDHEGLDYVDQKILRTMIEMYSGGPVGLG
FT                   TLSVNIAEERETVEDMYEPYLIQKGFIMRTRSGRVATAKAYEHLGYEYSEK"
FT   gene            238422..238994
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        238422..238994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19518.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVKNKQEILEAFRENPDMMAILTIIRDLGLKDSWLAAGSVRNF
FT                   IWNLLSDKSPFDHETDIDVIFFDPDFSYEETLLLEKKLREDFPQYQWELKNQVYMHQHS
FT                   PHTASYTSSRDAMSKYPERCTTVGLRLNEESDFELYAPYGLEDILNFQVRPTPHFLENE
FT                   DRMELYQTRLSKKNWQEKWKNLIFKNT"
FT   gene            239225..239983
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        239225..239983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0271"
FT                   /product="di-trans,poly-cis-decaprenylcistransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01255;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18915.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFFKKDKAVEVEVPTQVPAHIGIIMDGNGRWAKKRMQPRVFGH
FT                   KAGMEALQTVTKAANKLGVKVITVYAFSTENWTRPDQEVKFIMNLPVEFYDNYVPELHA
FT                   NNVKIQMIGETDRLPKQTFEALTKAEELTKNNTGLILNFALNYGGRAEITQALKLISQD
FT                   VLDAKINPGDITEELIGNYLFTQHLPKDLRDPDLIIRTSGELRLSNFLPWQGAYSELYF
FT                   TDTLWPDFDEAALQEAILAYNRRHRRFGGV"
FT   gene            239992..240795
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        239992..240795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0272"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18946.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDLQKRTLFAGIALAIFLPILMIGGLLLQIAIGIIAMLAMHEL
FT                   LKIRGLATMTMEGLLTLFATFALTIPLENYLTFLPVDGNVVAYSVLISIMLGTTVFSKS
FT                   YTIEDAVFPLAMSFYVGFGFNALLDARVAGLDKALLALCIVWATDSGAYLVGMNYGKRK
FT                   LAPRVSPNKTLEGALGGILGAILVTIIFMIVDSTVALPYGIYKMSVFAIFFSIAGQFGD
FT                   LLESSIKRHFGVKDSGKFIPGHGGVLDRFDSMLLVFPIMHLFGLF"
FT   gene            240817..242076
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        240817..242076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0273"
FT                   /product="RIP metalloprotease RseP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02163;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGILTFILVFGIIVVVHEFGHFYFAKKSGILVREFAIGMGPKIF
FT                   AHIGKDGTAYTIRILPLGGYVRMAGWGDDTTEIKTGTPVSLTLADDGKVKRINLSGKKL
FT                   DQTALPMQVTQFDFEDKLFIKGLVLEEEKTFAVDHDATVVEADGTEVRIAPLDVQYQNA
FT                   TIWGKLITNFAGPMNNFILGVVVFWVLIFMQGGVRDVDTNQFHIMPQGALAKVGVPETA
FT                   QITKIGSHEVSNWESLIQAVETETKDKTAPTLDVTISEKGSDKQVTVTPEDSQGRYLLG
FT                   VQPGVKSDFLSMFVGGFTTAADSALRILSALKNLIFQPDLNKLGGPVAIFKASSDAAKN
FT                   GIENILYFLAMISINIGIFNLIPIPALDGGKIVLNILEAIRHKPLKQEIETYVTLAGVV
FT                   IMVVLMIAVTWNDIMRLFFR"
FT   gene            242089..243942
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        242089..243942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0274"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04073; match to protein family HMM TIGR00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSKMPIPTLREMPSDAQVISHALMLRAGYVRQVSAGVYSYLPL
FT                   ANRVIEKAKNIMRQEFEKIGAVEMLAPTLLSAELWRESGRYETYGEDLYKLKNREKSDF
FT                   ILGPTHEETFTAIVRDSVKSYKQLPLNLYQIQPKYRDEKRPRNGLLRTREFIMKDAYSF
FT                   HANYDSLDSVYDEYKAAYERIFTRSGLDFKAIIGDGGAMGGKDSQEFMAITSARTDLDR
FT                   WVVLDKSVASFDEIPAEVQEEIKAELLKWIVSGEDTIAYSSESSYAANLEMATNEYKPS
FT                   NRVVAEEEVTRVATPDVKSIDEVAAFLNVPEEQTIKTLFYIADGELVAALLVGNDQLNE
FT                   VKLKNHLGADFFDVASEEEVANVVQAGFGSLGPVGLPENIKIIADRKVQDVRNAVVGAN
FT                   EDGYHLTGVNPGRDFTAEYVDIREVREGEISPDGQGVLNFARGIEIGHIFKLGTRYSAS
FT                   MGADVLDENGRAVPIIMGCYGIGVSRLLSAVMEQHARLFVNKTPKGEYRYAWGINFPKE
FT                   LAPFDVHLITVNVKDEEAQALTEKLEASLMGAGYEVLTDDRNERVGVKFSDSDLIGLPI
FT                   RITVGKKAADGIVEVKIKATGDTIEVHADNVLETLEILSKK"
FT   gene            244042..245421
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        244042..245421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0275"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18692.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFPKDFVWGSSTSGPQTEGRVAGDGKGDNLWDYWFQVEPNRYY
FT                   NGIGSDKTSTFYENWERDIELLLETGHTVFRTSIQWSRIFPQGCGKVNPQGVDFYRKVF
FT                   EAIKAKGIRLLVNLYHFDLPFALQEDGDGWENKATVSAYEDYARFCFETYGDLVDQWIT
FT                   FNEPIVPVEFGYFYDAHYPHKVDAEAAVKVAYHTQLASSRAVKACHELLPDSKIGIVLN
FT                   LTPAYPRSQHPADVKAARIAALFQAQSFLDPSVLGTYPQELVEILHEHGLLPDATEEEL
FT                   ELIRDNTVDFLGVNYYQPLRVMAPRFAKHPDSPLLPEHFYEPYVMPGRKINSHRGWEIY
FT                   EQGIYDIAQNIKENYGNIEWMLTENGMGVEGEEKFRQDGMIQDDYRIDFVKGHLRELHR
FT                   AIEDGANCKGYLIWTFIDCWSWLNSYKNRYGLVELDLETQERRLKKSGHWFKELSDNNG
FT                   F"
FT   gene            245613..247421
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        245613..247421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0276"
FT                   /product="glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase
FT                   (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01380; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19717.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGVVGNTNATDILIQGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIFVLDGADNHLV
FT                   KAVGRIAELSAKTAGVEGTTGIGHTRWATHGKPTEDNAHPHRSETERFVLVHNGVIENY
FT                   LEIKEEYLAGHHFKGQTDTEIAVHLIGKFAEEDGLSVLEAFKKALHIIRGSYAFALIDS
FT                   ENPDVIYVAKNKSPLLIGLGEGYNMVCSDAMAMIRETNQYMEIHDQELVIVKADSVEVQ
FT                   DYDGNSRERASYTAELDLSDIGKGTYPYYMLKEIDEQPTVMRKLIQAYTDDAGQVVIDP
FT                   AIIKAVQDADRIYILAAGTSYHAGFASKKMLEELTDTPVELGISSEWGYGMPLLSKKPL
FT                   FIFISQSGETADSRQVLVKANEMGIPSLTVTNVPGSTLSREANYTMLLHAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQIAALAFLAKAVGEANGNAKAQAFDLVHELSIVAQSIESTLSEKETIEAKVREL
FT                   LETTRNAFYIGRGQDYYVAMEASLKLKEISYIQCEGFAAGELKHGTIALIEEGTPVLAL
FT                   LSDPVLANHTRGNIQEVAARGAKVLTIAEENVAKDTDDIVLTTVHPYLSPISMVVPTQL
FT                   VAYFATLHRGLDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            247540..248589
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        247540..248589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0277"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19194.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELGISTFGEITELEGTGQTYSHAERIRQLVAEIELADKVGLDV
FT                   YGIGEHHRADFAVSAPEIVLAAGAVNTKKIRLTSAVSILSSMDPIRLFQQYATIDALSN
FT                   GRSEIMAGRGSFTESFPLFGYDLKDYDSLFDEKLDLLQLVNEKTKLDWQGRLTQTIAGK
FT                   EVYPRPVQDKLPLWIATGGHVESTVKIAQAGLPIVYAIIGGNPRYFKKLIQAYREIGSE
FT                   AGHADKDLKVGAHSWGWIAEDGEQAVKDYFHPTKQVVDAISKDRPHWQELRYEQYLEQV
FT                   GPNGAMFVGNPDQVAEKLIRMIEDLGLDRFMLHLPLGSMPHDQVLRAIELFGTQVAPKV
FT                   RAYFAMKEA"
FT   gene            complement(248689..252486)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248689..252486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0278"
FT                   /product="pullulanase, extracellular"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02922; match to protein family HMM PF03714;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04650; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01168; match to protein family HMM TIGR02102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18730.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTPSHTEKKMVYSIRSLKNGTGSVLIGASLVLLAMATPTISSD
FT                   ESTPTTNEPNNRNTTTLAQPLTDTAAGSGKNESDISSPRNANASLEKTEEKPATEPTTS
FT                   TSPVTTETKAEEPIEDNYFRIHVKKLPEENKDAQGLWTWDDVEKPSENWPNGALSFKDA
FT                   KKDDYGYYLDVKLKGEQAKKISFLINNTAGKNLTGDKSVEKLVPKMNEAWLDQDYKVFS
FT                   YEPQPAGTVRVNYYRTDGNYDKKSLWYWGDVKNPSSAQWPDGTDFTATGKYGRYIDIPL
FT                   NEAAREFGFLLLDESKQGDDVKIRKENYKFTDLKNHSQIFLKDDDESIYTNPYYVHDIR
FT                   MTGAQHVGTSSIESSFSTLVGAKKEDILKHSNITNHLGNKVTITDVAIDEAGKKVTYSG
FT                   DFSDTKHPYTVSYNSDQFTTKTSWHLKDETYSYDGKLGADLKEEGKQVDLTLWSPSADK
FT                   VSVVVYDKNDPDKVVGTVALEKGERGTWKQTLDSTNKLGITDFTGYYYQYQIERQGKTV
FT                   LALDPYAKSLAAWNSDDAKIDDTHKVAKAAFVDPAKLGPQDLTYGKIHNFKTREDAVIY
FT                   EAHVRDFTSDPAIAKDLTKPFGTFEAFIEKLDYLKDLGVTHIQLLPVLSYYFVNELKNH
FT                   ERLSDYASSNSNYNWGYDPQNYFSLTGMYSSDPKNPEKRIAEFKNLINEIHKRGMGAIL
FT                   DVVYNHTAKVDIFEDLEPNYYHFMDADGTPRTSFGGGRLGTTHHMTKRLLVDSIKYLVD
FT                   TYKVDGFRFDMMGDHDAASIEEAYKAARALNPNLIMLGEGWRTYAGDENMPTKAADQDW
FT                   MKHTDTVAVFSDDIRNNLKSGYPNEGQPAFITGGKRDVNTIFKNLIAQPTNFEADSPGD
FT                   VIQYIAAHDNLTLFDIIAQSIKKDPSKAENYAEIHRRLRLGNLMVLTAQGTPFIHSGQE
FT                   YGRTKQFRDPAYKTPVAEDKVPNKSHLLRDKDGNPFDYPYFIHDSYDSSDAVNKFDWTK
FT                   ATDGKAYPENVKSRDYMKGLIALRQSTDAFRLKSLQDIKDRVHLITVPGQNGVEKEDVV
FT                   IGYQITAPNGDIYAVFVNADEKAREFNLGTAFAHLRNAEVLADENQAGSVKIANPKGLE
FT                   WTEKGLKLNALTATVLRVSQNGTSHESTAEEKPDSTPSKPEHQNEASHPAHQDPAPEAR
FT                   PDSTKPDAKVADAENKPSQATADSQAEQPAQEAQEASVKEAVRNESVENSSKENIPATP
FT                   DKQAELPNTGIKNENKLLFAGISLLALLGLGFLLKNKKEN"
FT   gene            252902..253315
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        252902..253315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0279"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18774.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKPRKSKVEKSKSPALNVGYNSHKKVQTNVSSPQKRG
FT                   VATRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKFARVRLSNLIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLLRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVNDRKQGRSKYGTKRPKA"
FT   gene            253335..253805
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        253335..253805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0280"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNRAPKRDVLPDPLYNSQLVTRLINRVMLDGKRGTAASIVYG
FT                   AFEQIKEATGNDALEVFETAMENIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VTIARLRGEHTMQDRLAKEILDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHRMAEANRAFAHFRW"
FT   gene            254229..256310
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        254229..256310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0281"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF03764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18370.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLEKTRNIGIMAHVDAGKTTTTERILYYTGKIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWNNHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVQRSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDSQSGVEPQTETVWRQATEYGVPRIVFANKMDKIGADFLYSVSTLHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGSEDDFRGIIDLIKMKAEIYTNDLGTDILEEDIPAEYLDQAQEYREKLIEAVAETD
FT                   EELMMKYLEGEEITNEELKAGIRKATINVEFFPVLCGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDIPAIKGINPDTDAEETRPASDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPFVGRLTFFRVYSGVLQSGSYV
FT                   LNTSKGKRERIGRILQMHANSRQEIDTVYSGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDSLTDEKAKIILES
FT                   INVPEPVIQLMVEPKSKADQDKMGIALQKLAEEDPTFRVETNVETGETVISGMGELHLD
FT                   VLVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVSYRETFRASTQARGFFKRQSGGKGQFGDVWIEFTPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENAIVGGVVPREFIPAVEKGLVESMANGVLAGYPMVDVKAKLYDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   ETAFKIAASLSLKEAAKSAQPAILEPMMLVTITVPEENLGDVMGHVTARRGRVDGMEAH
FT                   GNSQIVRAYVPLAEMFGYATVLRSASQGRGTFMMVFDHYEDVPKSVQEEIIKKNKGED"
FT   gene            256414..260805
FT                   /gene="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        256414..260805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0282"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit, Gram-positive
FT                   type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00929;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02811; match to protein family HMM PF07733;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00573; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFEILMNQLGMPAEMRQAPALAQANIERVVVHKISKVWEFHF
FT                   VFSNILPIEIFLELKKGLSEEFSKTGNKAVFEIKARSQEFSNQLLQSYYREAFSEGPCA
FT                   SQGFKSLYQNLQVRAEGNQLFIEGSEAIDKEHFKKNHLPNLAKQLEKFGFPTFNCQVEK
FT                   NDVLTQEQEEAFHAENEQIVQAANEEALRAMEQLEQMAPPPAEEKPVFDFQAKKAAAKP
FT                   KLDKAEITPMIEVTTEENRLVFEGVVFDVEQKVTRTGRVLINFKMTDYTSSFSMQKWVK
FT                   NEEEAQKFDLIKKNSWLRVRGNVEMNNFTRDLTMNVQDLQEVVHYERKDLMPEGERRVE
FT                   FHAHTNMSTMDALPEVEEIVATAAKWGHKAVAITDHGNVQSFPHGYKAAKKAGIQLIYG
FT                   IEANIVEDRVPIVYNEVEMDLSEATYVVFDVETTGLSAIYNDLIQVAASKMYKGNVIAE
FT                   FDEFINPGHPLSAFTTELTGITDDHVKNAKPLEQVLQEFQEFCKDTVLVAHNAAFDVGF
FT                   MNANYERHGLPKISQPVIDTLEFARNLYPEYKRHGLGPLTKRFGVALEHHHMANYDAEA
FT                   TGRLLFIFIKEVAEKHGVTDLARLNIDLISPDSYKKARIKHATIYVKNQVGLKNIFKLV
FT                   SLSNTKYFEGVPRIPRTVLDAHREGLILGSACSEGEVFDVVVSQGVDAAVEVAKYYDFI
FT                   EVMPPAIYAPLIAKEQVKDMEELQTIIKSLIEVGDRLGKPVLATGNVHYIEPEEEIYRE
FT                   IIVRSLGQGAMINRTIGHGEHAQPAPLPKAHFRTTNEMLDEFAFLGEELARKLVIENTN
FT                   ALAEIFEPVEVVKGDLYTPFIDKAEETVAELTYKKAFEIYGNPLPDIVDLRIEKELTSI
FT                   LGNGFAVIYLASQMLVQRSNERGYLVGSRGSVGSSFVATMIGITEVNPLSPHYVCGQCQ
FT                   YSEFITDGSYGSGFDMPHKDCPNCGHKLSKNGQDIPFETFLGFDGDKVPDIDLNFSGED
FT                   QPSAHLDVRDIFGEEYAFRAGTVGTVAAKTAYGFVKGYERDYGKFYRDAEVERLAQGAA
FT                   GVKRTTGQHPGGIVVIPNYMDVYDFTPVQYPADDVTAEWQTTHFNFHDIDENVLKLDVL
FT                   GHDDPTMIRKLQDLSGIDPNKIPMDDEGVMALFSGTDVLGVTPEQIGTPTGMLGIPEFG
FT                   TNFVRGMVDETHPTTFAELLQLSGLSHGTDVWLGNAQDLIKQGIADLSTVIGCRDDIMV
FT                   YLMHAGLEPKMAFTIMERVRKGLWLKISEEERNGYIEAMKANKVPEWYIESCGKIKYMF
FT                   PKAHAAAYVMMALRVAYFKVHHPIYYYCAYFSIRAKAFDIKTMGAGLEVIKRRMEEISE
FT                   KRKNNEASNVEIDLYTTLEIVNEMWERGFKFGKLDLYRSQATEFLIDGDTLIPPFVAMD
FT                   GLGENVAKQLVRAREEGEFLSKTELRKRGGLSSTLVEKMDEMGILGNMPEDNQLSLFDE
FT                   LF"
FT   gene            260907..261170
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        260907..261170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0283"
FT                   /product="addiction module antitoxin, RelB/DinJ family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04221;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKMSISIRLDSEVKEQAQQVFSNLGMDMTTAINIFLRQAIQYQG
FT                   LPFDVRLDENRKLLQALTDLDQNRNMSQSFESVSDLMEDLRA"
FT   gene            261163..261441
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        261163..261441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0284"
FT                   /product="DNA damage inducible protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05016;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIRYHKQFKKDFKLAMKRGLKAELLEEVLNFLVQEKEHPARYR
FT                   DHSLTASKHFQGVRECHTQPDWLLVYKVDKSELILNLLRTGSHSDLF"
FT   gene            261462..261614
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        261462..261614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC66"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRIFAEDKPAKKVFEYQLELADRTILLSTALLSGAIALAGIFS
FT                   ALKEK"
FT   gene            261636..262877
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        261636..262877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0286"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase PepS"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18720.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLPNFKENLEKYAKLLVANGINVQPGHTLALSIDVEQRELAHLI
FT                   VKEAYALGAHEVIVQWTDDVINREKFLHAPMERLDNVPEYKIAEMNYLLENKASRLGVR
FT                   SSDPGALNGVDADKLSASAKAMGLAMKPMRIATQSNKVSWTVAAAAGLEWAKKVFPNAA
FT                   SDEEAVDFLWDQIFKTCRVYEADPVKAWEEHAAILKSKADMLNKEQFSALHYTAPGTDL
FT                   TLGLPKNHVWESAGAVNAQGEEFLPNMPTEEVFTAPDFRRADGYVTSTKPLSYNGNIIE
FT                   GIKVTFKDGQIVDITAEKGDQVMKDLVFENAGARALGECALVPDPSPISQSGITFFNTL
FT                   FDENASNHLAIGAAYATSVVDGAEMSEEELEAAGLNRSDVHVDFMIGSNQMDIDGIRED
FT                   GTRVPLFRNGNWAN"
FT   gene            262887..263117
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        262887..263117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0287"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19129.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSMFVGLLVGFLAGAMTNRGERMGCFGKMFLGWIGAFLGHLLF
FT                   GTWGPVLSGTAIIPAILGAMIVLAIFWRRGS"
FT   gene            263430..264152
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        263430..264152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0288"
FT                   /product="RNA pseudouridine synthase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18222.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLVACAVGSRTEVKNLLKAGRVTVNGKKEKSAKLQIDEKI
FT                   DEIRFDGQVLEYEEFVYYMMNKPKGVISATEDPKHRTVLDLLDDLARSKEVFPVGRLDI
FT                   DTHGLLLLTNNGQLAHVLLSPKRHVDKTYQAQVKGIMTQEDVETFIKGIPLKDFTCQPA
FT                   RLEILSTDAEKNQSQIRVTIAEGKFHQIKRMVGYCGKEVVDLQRLTMGTLVLDENLERG
FT                   EWRRLTKEELEILRANII"
FT   gene            264369..265703
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        264369..265703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0289"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase C (Bleomycin hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.40"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19017.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIQESFTDKLFANYEANVKYQAIENAASHNGIFAALERRQSHV
FT                   DNTPVFSLDLTKDKVTNQKASGRCWMFAALNTFRHKLISQYKLENFELSQAHTFFWDKY
FT                   EKSNWFLEQVIATSDQELTSRKVSFLLQTPQQDGGQWDMVVSLFEKYGVVPKSVYPESV
FT                   SSSSSRELNAILNKLLRQDAQILRDLLVSGADQVTVQAKKEDLLQEIFNFLAMSLGLPP
FT                   RKFDFAYRDKDNNYKSEKGITPQEFYKKYVNLPLEDYVSVINAPTADKPYGKSYTVEML
FT                   GNVVGSRAVRYINVPMERLKELAIAQMQAGETVWFGSDVGQLSNRKAGILATDVYDFES
FT                   SMDIKLTQDKAGRLDYSESLMTHAMVLTGVDLDENGKSTKWKVENSWGDKVGTDGYFVA
FT                   SDAWMDEYTYQIVVRKELLTAEEQAAYGAEPIVLAPWDPMGALAK"
FT   gene            complement(265759..266670)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265759..266670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0290"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose family, IID
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03613;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00828"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKLQLTKSDRKKVWWRSTFLQGSWNFERMQNLGWAYTLIPAIK
FT                   KLYTKKEDQIAALERHLEFFNTHPYVAAPVMGVTLALEEERANGVEIDDAAIQGVKIGM
FT                   MGPLAGIGDPVFWFTVRPILGSLGASLALTGNILGPLLFFVAWNLIRMSFLWYVQEIGY
FT                   KAGSEITKDMSGGILQDITKGASILGMFILAVLVQRWVNIKFAFDVSKVQLDEKAYIHW
FT                   DKLPEGSKGIQEAFAQVGQGLSQTPEKVTTFQQNLDMLIPGLSGLLLTLLCMYLLKKKV
FT                   SPITIILALFAVGIVAHVLHIM"
FT   gene            complement(266694..267497)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266694..267497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0291"
FT                   /product="PTS system sorbose-specific IIc component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIISMVLVVVVAFFAGLEGILDQFQFHQPLVACTLIGLVTGHLE
FT                   AGIILGGSLQMIALGWSNIGAAIAPDAALASVAAAIIMVLGGDFTKTGIGVAQAVAIPL
FT                   AVAGLFLTMIVRTISVGLVHTADAAAKKGDFGAVERAHFIALLFQGLRIALPAALLLMV
FT                   PTETVQSILSAMPDWLKDGMAIGGGMVVAVGYAMVINMMATREVWPFFALGFVLAAVSD
FT                   ITLIGFGAIGVAIALIYLHLSKTGGNGGGGAATSNDPIGDILEDY"
FT   gene            complement(267525..268514)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267525..268514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0292"
FT                   /product="mannose-specific phosphotransferase system
FT                   component iiab"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIGIIIASHGEFAAGIHQSGSMIFGEQEKVQVVTFMSNEGPDDL
FT                   YAKFNNAVAAFDAEDEVLVLADLWSGSPFNQASRVMGENPERKFAIITGLNLPMLIQAY
FT                   TERLMDAAAGVEKVAANIIKEAKDGIKALPEELNPVEEVASAAAAPVAQTAIPEGTVIG
FT                   DGKLKINLARLDTRLLHGQVATAWTPDSKANRIIVASDNVAKDDLRKELIKQAAPGNVK
FT                   ANVVPIQKLIEISKDPRFGETHALILFETPQDALRAIEGGVPIKTLNVGSMAHSTGKTL
FT                   VNTVLSMDKEDVATFEKMRDLGVEFDVRKVPNDSKKDLFDLINKANVK"
FT   gene            complement(268747..269766)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268747..269766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0293"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase, propanol-preferring"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVVNPESTGVAIEEKVLRPLETGEALVEVEYCGVCHTDLHVA
FT                   HGDFGQVPGRVLGHEGIGIVKEIAPDVKSLKVGDRVSVAWFFEGCGTCEYCTTGRETLC
FT                   RTVKNAGYSVDGGMAEQCIVTADYAVKVPDGLDPAQASSITCAGVTTYKAIKEAKVEPG
FT                   QWAVLYGAGGLGNLAVQYAKKVFNAHVIAVDINNDKLALAKEVGADIVINGLEVEDVAG
FT                   LIKEKTDGGAHSAVVTAVSKVAFNQAVDSIRAGGRVVAVGLPSEMMELSIVKTVLDGIQ
FT                   VIGSLVGTRKDLEEAFQFGAEGLVVPVVQKRPVEDAVAIFDEMEKGQIQGRMVLDFTH"
FT   gene            complement(269875..270021)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269875..270021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTWFEEIFEEYDQLASWSLCSFHSLINQLIDCSTFCLQNLGKG
FT                   FLL"
FT   gene            complement(270118..270930)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270118..270930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0295"
FT                   /product="Cof family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19826.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKIIAVDLDGTLLNSDSQISDFTKKTIKKVAEKGHQVIITTGR
FT                   PYRMSKDFYRELGLDTPMINFNGSLTHLPDQVWDFEKCLTVDKKYLLDMVQRSEDIQAD
FT                   FIAGEYRKKFYITNPNEEIANPKLFGVEAFQPEDQFQPELVTKDPNCILLQTRASDKYA
FT                   LAKEMNAFYQHQLSINTWGGPLNILECTPKGVNKAFALDYLLKIMNRDKKDLIAFGDEH
FT                   NDTEMLAFAGKGYAMKNANPELLPYADEQISLTNDQDGVAKTLQDLFL"
FT   gene            271120..272538
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        271120..272538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0296"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18881.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLFKLKENGTDVRTEVLAGLTTFFAMSYILFVNPQILSQTGMP
FT                   AQGVFLATIIGAVAGTLMMAFYANLPYAQAPGMGLNAFFTFTVVFGLGYSWQEALAMVF
FT                   ICGIISLVITLTNVRKMIIESIPNALRSAISAGIGVFLAYVGIKNAGLLKFTIDPGNYT
FT                   VVGEGADKAQATIAANSSAVPGLVSFNNPAVLVALAGLAITIFFVIKGIKGGIILSILT
FT                   TTVLAIAVGLVDLSSIDFANNHVGAAFEDLKTIFGAALGSEGLGALVSDTARLPETLMA
FT                   ILAFSLTDIFDTIGTLIGTGEKVGIVATNGENHQSAKLDKALYSDLIGTTVGAIAGTSN
FT                   VTTYVESAAGIGAGGRTGLTALVVAICFAISSFFSPLLAIVPTAATAPILIIVGIMMLG
FT                   SLKNIHWDDMSEAVPAFFTSIFMGFSYSITQGIAVGFLTYTLTKLVKGQVKDVHAMIWI
FT                   LDALFILNYISMAL"
FT   gene            272591..273298
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        272591..273298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0297"
FT                   /product="caax amino protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKNMWKELLNRAGWILVFLLAVLLYQVPLVVTSILTLKEVALL
FT                   QSGLIVTGLSIVVLALFIMGARKTKLASFNFSFFRAKDLARLGLSYLVIVGSNILGSIL
FT                   LQLSNETTTANQSQINDMVQNSSLISSFFLLALLAPICEEILCRGIVPKKIFRGKENLG
FT                   FVVGTIVFALLHQPSNLPSLLIYGGMSIVLSWTAYKTQRLEMSILLHMIVNGVVFCLLA
FT                   LAVILSRILGISV"
FT   gene            273498..274475
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        273498..274475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0298"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00809;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20058.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKSLEGVTDMSSKANHAKTAICGIINVTPDSFSDGGQFFALEQA
FT                   LQQARKLIAEGASMLDIGGESTRPGRSSYVEIEEEIQRVVPVIKAIRKESDVLISIDTW
FT                   KSQVAEAALAAGANLVNDITGLMGDEKMANVVARARAKVVLMFNPVMARPQHPSSLIFP
FT                   HFGFGQAFTEKELADFETLPIEEVMETFFERVLARAEEAGIAPENILLDPGIGFGLTKK
FT                   ENLLLLRDLDKLHQKGYPIFLGVSRKRFVINILEENGFEVNPETELGFRNRDTASAHVT
FT                   SIAARQGVEVVRVHDVASHRMAVEIASAIRLADEAENLDLKQYK"
FT   gene            274477..275799
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        274477..275799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0299"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIENNQWIANYRTDQPHFGLERMVELLALRGNPHLKLKVIHIG
FT                   GTNGKGSTIAFLKKMLEKLGLRVGVFSSPYLIHYTDQISINGESISEVRLEALMADYQS
FT                   LLEGEAVANLQGTTEFEIITALAYDYFASEQVDVAIMEVGMGGLLDSTNVCQPILTGIT
FT                   TIGLDHVALLGDTLEAIAEQKAGIIKQGMPLVTGRIAPEALAVIDRIAEGKDAPRLAYG
FT                   TDYQVRHQESVVTGEVFDYTSAVRQGRFQTSLLGLYQIENAGMAIALLDTFCQEDGREL
FT                   ASNDFLGQALEETSWPGRLEIVSRDPLMILDGAHNPHAIKALLVTLQERFADYHKEILF
FT                   TCIKTKALGDMLDLLGAMPDTELTLTHFADSRATDENVLKEAAKSRNLSYQDWHDFLEQ
FT                   NLTDKKEEKQTVRIVTGSLYFLSQVRAYLMERKNENGYTKD"
FT   gene            275780..276334
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        275780..276334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0300"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01227;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18651.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQKIEAAVKMIIEAVGENANREGLQETPARVARMYQEIFSGLG
FT                   QTAEEHLSKSFEIIDDNMVVEKDIFFHTMCEHHFLPFYGRAHIAYIPDGRVAGLSKLAR
FT                   TVEVYSKKPQIQERLNIEVADALMDYLGAKGAFVVIEAEHMCMSMRGVRKPGTATLTTV
FT                   ARGLFETDKDLRDQAYRLMGL"
FT   gene            276377..277189
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        276377..277189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0301"
FT                   /product="bifunctional folate synthesis protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02152; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00525; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00526; match to protein family HMM TIGR01498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18052.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLQIKDLEMFAYHGLFPSEKELGQKFVVSAILSYDMTKAATDL
FT                   DLTASVHYGELCQQWTTWFQETSEDLIETVAYKLVERTFESYPLVQEMKLELKKPWAPV
FT                   HLSLDTCSVTIHRRKQRAFIALGSNMGDKQANLKQAIDKLRARGIYILKESSVLATEPW
FT                   GGVEQDSFANQVVEVETWLPAQDLLETLLAIESELGRVREVHWGPRLIDLDLLFVEDQI
FT                   LYTDDLILPHPYIAERLFVLESLQEIAPHFIHPILKQPIRNLYDALKK"
FT   gene            complement(277234..277551)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277234..277551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19945.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTNTHMRSASFGIVTSLPDDIIDSFWYIIDHFLKNVFELEEEL
FT                   EFQLLNNQGKITFHFSSQHLPTAIDFDFNHPFDPRYPPRVLVLDMDGRETILLPEENDL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            277991..278944
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        277991..278944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0303"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19237.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEHYTPKGKHLTIDNRRLIERWKNENKSNREIAGLLGKAPQTIH
FT                   TEVKRGTTLQQVRKGLYKKVYSADYAQTVYQFNRKRSVKKLILTKEIREKILHYHKQKF
FT                   SPEMMVNKKQVKVGISTIYYWFHNGHLGLTKADMLYPRKRKGVKKQASPNFKPAGKSIE
FT                   ERPDVINLRLENGHYEIDTVLLTKIKNYCLLVLTDRRSRHQIIRLIPNKTAESVNQALT
FT                   LLLGEHHILSITADNGSEFKRLSEVFPEEHIYYAHAYSSWERGSNENHNRLIRRWLPKG
FT                   TKKTTPKEVAFIENWINNYPKKCLDYKSPSEFLLGG"
FT   gene            279153..279599
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        279153..279599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0304"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19024.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTTFMAKPGQVERKWYVVDATDVPLGRLSAVVASVLRGKNKPT
FT                   FTPHTDTGDFVIVINAEKVKLTGKKATDKIYYTHSNHPGGLKQISAGELRSKNAVRLIE
FT                   KSVKGMLPHNTLGRAQGMKLKVFVGAEHTHAAQQPEVLDISGLI"
FT   gene            279618..280010
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        279618..280010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0305"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CC86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAQYAGTGRRKNAVARVRLVPGTGKITVNKKDVEEYIPHADLR
FT                   LVINQPFAVTSTVGSYDVFVNVVGGGYAGQSGAIRHGIARALLQVDPDFRDSLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDSRKVERKKPGLKKARKASQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(280272..280694)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280272..280694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0306"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase, phage integrase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19151.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFIVETFPIFSISNDLLQLLTSWKKQQKYELAKFGIISNPEQFI
FT                   FTYIDTKGNINKPLHSDYLNNKMKTIRKRHPELTHATPHKLRHTGATLAKQAGMSLEAI
FT                   SEALIHSDTGTTQIYVNTSNVVPMAVGEFALQSLKQ"
FT   gene            280841..281017
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        280841..281017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDIDKEKMTIMGIAFENRSVFKSVWYALSTNMIEGWRPTVSDV
FT                   EKLRDEALALGMT"
FT   gene            281419..283632
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        281419..283632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0308"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase, family 31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFKGEFYRISVLTDKLVRLEYSRTGNFEDRTTQLIYNRDFGQV
FT                   SLDYIETSNVLDIMTDYFHLHFNKGEFNAENLFIELKGNFAVYGSRWYFGESIETLKGT
FT                   ARTLDKADGAISLEDGIISRNGIALLDDSQGFIWDEQSGYIERENQIDLYFFAYGHDYR
FT                   GAIRDFYHLTGSTPLLPRYALGNWWSRYWPYTSDEYLDLIDRFETEKIPLSIGVLDMDW
FT                   HITDIPARFGSGWTGYSWNRNLIPNPEQLLQQLHDRKLKLSLNVHPADGIRAYEEAYPQ
FT                   IAKRLGLNVELEEPAIFDFFNPSFREAYFKDVHYELEKQGVDFWWIDWQQGTQGMLDPL
FT                   WLLNHYHYQDSCKNAEGGLILSRYAGPGSHRYPVGFSGDTIISWNSLRFQPYFTATASN
FT                   IGYSWWSHDIGGHMLGDYDEELQTRWLQFGVFSPITRLHSSRSPFNSKEPWFFSETTSK
FT                   IMKKYLRLRHQMIPYLYTMNVKTHEEGAPLISPIYYFYPENDESYNVPNQYFFGTELMV
FT                   APIVEKMDLTFQSAKVDVWFPEGEWYDFFSEKKYTGGVKLSVYRDISTTPVFAKSGAII
FT                   PLVGSEIGMGVDLPEVVDWYVFPGKQHSFEMLEDQNGQRYKTRLSIDWEMGMVELALQG
FT                   DSSIVPSNRKHRIHFKGTNVSIIELPNKNDTAKFEWKDNKRTSLNDEVFRLLKTASLPY
FT                   ELKDRLLNQFINAKNSHDLMNILHHQDKELRGRLLEMIFTSQN"
FT   gene            complement(283854..284330)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283854..284330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0309"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin Hyr1 (hydrogen peroxide
FT                   resistanceprotein 1) (oxidant receptor peroxidase 1)
FT                   (glutathione peroxidase 3)(phospholipid hydroperoxide
FT                   glutathione peroxidase 3) (phgpx3)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19939.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLYDFSVLNQNNQATPLDSYRGKVLLIVNTATGCGLTPQYQGL
FT                   QELYERYQAQGFEILDFPCNQFMGQAPGSAEEINAFCSLHFQTTFPRFAKIKVNGKEAD
FT                   PLYVWLKDQKSGPLGKRIEWNFSKFLIGRDGQVFERFSSKTDPKQIEEAIQTLL"
FT   gene            284553..287756
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        284553..287756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0310"
FT                   /product="hyaluronate lyase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02018; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02278; match to protein family HMM PF02884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08124; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18875.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKTKKLIVSLSSLVLSGFLLNHYMTVGAEETTTNTIQQSQKEV
FT                   QYQQRDTKNLVENGDFGQTEDGSSPWTGSKAQGWSAWVDQKNSSADASTRVIEAKGGAI
FT                   TISSHEKLRAAVHRMVPIEAKKKYKLRFKIKTDHKVGIAKVRIIEESGKDKRLWNSATT
FT                   SGTKDWQTIEADYSPTLDVDKIKLELFYETGTGTVSFKDIELVEVADQLSEDSQTDKQL
FT                   EEKIDLPIGKKHVFSLADYTYKVENPDVASVKNGILEPLKEGTTNVIVSKDGKEVKKIP
FT                   LKILASVKDAYTARLDDWNGIIAGNQYYDSKNEQMAKLNQELEGKVADSLSSISSQADR
FT                   TYLWEKFSNYKMSANLTATYRKLEEMAKQVTNPSSRYYQDETVVRTVRDSMEWMHKHVY
FT                   NSEKSIVGNWWDYEIGTPRAINNTLSLMKEYFSDEEIKKYTDVIEKFVPDPEHFRKTTD
FT                   NPFKALGGNLVDMGRVKVIAGLLRKDDQEISSTIRSIEQVFKLVDQGEGFYQDGSYIDH
FT                   TNVAYTGAYGNVLIDGLSQLLPVIQKTKNPIDKDKMQTMYYWIDKSFAPLLVNGELMDM
FT                   SRGRSISRANSEGHVAAVEVLRGIHRIADMSEGETKQRLQSLVKTIVQSDSYYDVFKNL
FT                   KTYKDISLMQSLLSDAGVASVPRTSYLSAFNKMDKTAMYNAEKGFGFGLSLFSSRTLNY
FT                   EHMNKENKRGWYTSDGMFYLYNGDLSHYSDGYWPTVNPYKMPGTTETDAKRADSDTGKV
FT                   LPSAFVGTSKLDDANATATMDFTNWNQTLTAHKSWFMLKDKIAFLGSNIQNTSTDTAAT
FT                   TIDQRKLESSNPYKVYVNDKEASLTEQEKDYPETQSVFLESSDSKKNIGYFFFKKSSIS
FT                   MSKALQKGAWKDINEGQSDKEVENEFLTISQAHKQNGDSYGYMLIPNVGRATFNQMIKE
FT                   LESSLIENNETLQSVYDAKQGVWGIVKYDDSVSTISNQFQVLKRGVYTIRKEGDEYKIA
FT                   YYNPETQESAPDQEVFKKLEQAAQPQVQNSKEKEKSEEEKNHSDQKNLPQTGEGQSILA
FT                   SLGFLLLGAFYLFRRGKNN"
FT   gene            288171..288524
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        288171..288524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0311"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19311.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVFYHIVFTPKYRRKVIYNQYRSSLGEIFHRLCSYKGVEMIEGH
FT                   LMPDHVHMLVSIPLRLSVSSFMGYLKGKSALMMFDKHANLKYKFGNRHFWAEGYYVSPV
FT                   GLNEDTIKKYSQD"
FT   gene            complement(288900..289529)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288900..289529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0312"
FT                   /product="keto-hydroxyglutarate-aldolase/keto-deoxy-phosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01081;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSDTIIELKKQKIVAVIRGNTKEEGLQASIACIKGGIKAIEIA
FT                   YTNQYAGQIIKELVDLYQDDQSVCIGAGTVLDAVTARDAILAGANYVVSPSFHAETAKM
FT                   CNLYSTPYIPGCITLTEITTALEAGSEIIKLFPGSTLSPAYISAVKAPIPQVSVMVTGG
FT                   VGLNNIPQWFAAGADAVGIGGELNKLASQGNFDRISEIAQQYVTLR"
FT   gene            complement(289539..290540)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289539..290540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0313"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILLFGEPLIRISPLDATSIGDHVASSTYFGGSEINIACNLQA
FT                   LGISTKVFTALPANEIGDRFLTFLKQHQIDTSSICRLGDRIGLYYLENGFGCRQSEVFY
FT                   DRKHTSISQIRPNMLDMDSLFQGISHFHFSGITVAIGQEVRAILLLLLEEAKRRGIVVS
FT                   MDLNLRTKMISVLEAKYEFSKFARFTDYCFGIDPLMIDDQNLEMFPRDSASLEEVENRM
FT                   RLLKEAYGFKAIFHTLRSSDEQDKNVYQAYALEERFEESVQLKTAVYQRIGSGDAFISG
FT                   ALYQLLHHSSLKTTIDFAVASATLKCTLPGDHLSTSATSIENLLANAQDIIR"
FT   gene            complement(290571..291212)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290571..291212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0314"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase RpiB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALINENSQASKNHIIYDSLKEATDKKDYQLFNYGMRGEEGES
FT                   QLTYVQNGLMAAILLNTKAVDFVVTGCGTGVGAMLALNSFPGVVCGLAVDPTDAYLYSQ
FT                   INGGNALSIPYAKGFGWGAELTLKLMFERLFAEEMGGGYPRERVIPEQRNARILNEVKQ
FT                   ITHNDLMTILKTIDQDFLKDTISGKYFQEYFFENCQDDEVAAYLKEVLAK"
FT   gene            complement(291231..292046)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291231..292046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0315"
FT                   /product="gluconate 5-dehydrogenase (5-keto-D-gluconate
FT                   5-reductase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19611.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTSFSIEQFSLKGKIALITGASYGIGFAIAKSYAEAGATIVFN
FT                   DINQDLVNKGIEAYREVGIEAHGYVCDVTDEDGIQAMVKQIEQEVGVIDILVNNAGIIR
FT                   RVPMCEMSAADFRKVIDIDLNAPFIVSKAVIPSMIKKGHGKIINICSMMSELGRETVSA
FT                   YAAAKGGLKMLTRNIASEYGGANIQCNGIGPGYIATPQTAPLRELQEDGSRHPFDQFII
FT                   AKTPAARWGNPEDLMGPAVFLASDASNFVNGHILYVDGGILAYIGKQPE"
FT   gene            292317..292751
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        292317..292751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0316"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLVGHGHFATGIYSSLQLIAGNQESVEAIDFVEGMSADELKQ
FT                   KILLAISNEEEVLILSDLLGGSPFKVSSTIMGENPAKTMNVLSGLNLAMLMEAVFARMA
FT                   HSFDEVVNKSVVAAQGGVVNGKELFSTDAEEEEEDFESGI"
FT   gene            292763..293953
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        292763..293953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0317"
FT                   /product="unsaturated glucuronyl hydrolase (UGL)
FT                   (Glycuronidase)(Unsaturated uronic acid hydrolase)
FT                   (Glycosaminoglycan hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18371.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKVTIEKIKSPERFLEVPLLTKEEVGQAIDKVIRQLELNLDYF
FT                   KEDFPTPATFDNVYPIMDNTEWTNGFWTGELWLAYEYSQQDAFKNIAHKNVLSFLDRVN
FT                   KRVELDHHDLGFLYTPSCMAEYKINGDGEAREATLKAADKLIERYQEKGGFIQAWGDLG
FT                   KKEHYRLIIDCLLNIQLLFFAYQETGDQKYYDIAESHFYASANNVIRDDASSFHTFYFD
FT                   PETGQPFKGVTRQGYSDDSCWARGQSWGVYGIPLTYRHLKDESCFDLFKGVTNYFLNRL
FT                   PKDHVSYWDLIFNDGSDQSRDSSATAIAVCGIHEMLKHLPEVDADKDIYKHAMHAMLRS
FT                   LIEHYANDQFTPGGTSLLHGVYSWHSGKGVDEGNIWGDYYYLEALIRFYKDWNLYW"
FT   gene            293964..294455
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        293964..294455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0318"
FT                   /product="N-acetylgalactosamine-specific phosphotransferase
FT                   enzyme iib component2 (pts system
FT                   n-acetylgalactosamine-specific eiibcomponent 2)
FT                   (eiib-aga')"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CC99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CC99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19470.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPNIIMTRIDERLIHGQGQLWVKYLGCNTVIVANDEVSTDKMQ
FT                   QTLMKTVVPDSVAMRFFPLQKVIDIIHKANPAQTIFIVVKDVKDALTLVEGGVPIKEIN
FT                   IGNIHNATGKEQVTRSIFLGEEDKAALKELSQTHQVTFNTKTTPTGNDGAVQVNIMDYI
FT                   "
FT   gene            294470..295249
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        294470..295249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0319"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINVFQAILIGLWTAFCFSGMLLGIYTNRCIVLSFGVGIILGDL
FT                   PTALAMGAIGELAYMGFGVGAGGTVPPNPIGPGIFGTLMAITSAGKVSPEAALALSTPI
FT                   AVAIQFLQTFAYTVRAGAPETAMKHLKNHNLKKFKFTLNATIWLFAFIGFTLGCLGALS
FT                   MDTLLKLVDYIPPVLLTGLTVAGKMLPAIGFAMILSVMAKKELIPFVLLGYVCAAYLNI
FT                   PTIGIAIVGTIFALIEFYNKPKTADHVVEEEAHDDWI"
FT   gene            295236..296054
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        295236..296054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0320"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IID component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSNKLTKRDYLKTSLRAFFCQNGFNYSNYQGLGYANVMYPALK
FT                   KHYGENQEGFYQALEENCEFYNTNPHFLPFITSLHLVMLENGRPAKETRSIKMALMGPL
FT                   AGIGDSLSQFCLAPLFSTIAASFAQEGLVVGPILFFLAMNTILTAIKLSTGLYGYKLGT
FT                   TVIDKLSEQMATISRIANIIGVTVIAGLAATSVKIMVPITFAAGEVKADAKQSIVSIQG
FT                   MLDKVAPALLPALFTLLVYYLIKEKKWTTYKLVILTVIIGIIGSWLKIIA"
FT   gene            296081..296347
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        296081..296347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0321"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, YajC subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20039.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLAVSPLLLSSFHSIRQQKLLRKQMEQRQEYLASLTSGDEVLL
FT                   LSGIHGKIISIQDDLVSLQIAKGVVIYVEKESVMGKTKELLFK"
FT   gene            296369..298270
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        296369..298270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0322"
FT                   /product="oligohyaluronate lyase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEERRQFFERIDGNQCRDYILSHCSKDYEKVKSSLERLMDNRFM
FT                   FDSPWDMEPCSKIHQIQPMVWDQVFEDDPEWSYMLNRQEYLLQFMIGYVVEGDKDYIQK
FT                   CKFFLFDWIEQVREFSPQSLMTRTLDTGIRSFTWLKLLLLLLKFDLLEEKELEKILVSL
FT                   EKQIDFMKSHYRAKYTLSNWGILQTIPMLAIYHFFADKMDLEEAYHFASEELKQQIETQ
FT                   ILGDGSQFEQSILYHVEVYKALLDLCLLLPDLQDSYQELLEKMATYIQMMTGLDGRTLA
FT                   FGDSDSTETTEMLSLSAVVLNKEDLLNGLDVKVDLLSLLFLGREKVKRLQEFEKRAWQP
FT                   KFMSFEDSGHVCIKDEHRYLFFKNGPLGSAHSHSDENSFCLQYQGQPIFIDAGRYSYRE
FT                   IYERYLLKSAWSHSTCIVDGKAPERITGSWEYEYYPHSLFCHHKEREGMHYIEGAYWSA
FT                   EPDLPYLHRRKILMLVEDVWLLVDDIRCQGQHEALTQFILDKDVTYQDGKINQLRLWSE
FT                   VDFDLEDTIISPKYNELERSSKLTKRQFFENQMLDYTIIAHESFEIIRHSVYQTDDREV
FT                   ENALAFEVKNDETDKLILLLSEDICVGEKLCLVDGTKMRGKCLVYDKINERMIRLQC"
FT   gene            298330..299331
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        298330..299331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0323"
FT                   /product="sugar binding transcriptional regulator RegR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18822.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKLTIKDIAEMAQTSKTTVSFYLNGKYEKMSQETREKIEKVIH
FT                   ETNYKPSIVARSLNSKRTKLIGVLIGDITNSFSNQIVKGIEDIASQNGYQVMIGNSNYS
FT                   QESEDRYIESMLLLGVDGFIIQPTSNFRKYSRIIDEKKKKMVFFDSQLYEHRTSWVKTN
FT                   NYDAVYDMTQSCIEKGYEHFLLITADTSRLSTRIERASGFVDALTDANMRHASLTIEDK
FT                   HTNLEQIKEFLQKEIDPDEKTLVFIPNCWALPLVFTVIKELNYNLPQVGLIGFDNTEWT
FT                   CFSSPSVSTLVQPSFEEGQQATKILIDQIEGRNQEERQQVLDCSVNWKESTF"
FT   gene            complement(299441..299776)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299441..299776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19834.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLARLLIIHVFISIFLFFALISGAVSHTVLLLLLLFLPALNKG
FT                   LEKIQSKRIPVLNAALFFLLISFPQLLTNPVQWKFSIFLVVTIISSLAYFYNFYQVVKE
FT                   VDQKQLI"
FT   gene            complement(299787..300029)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299787..300029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18952.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKKQLRYPGLKAGSIYGTVIFFIIPLIDTLTSENPNFISSLL
FT                   NTKHIFKTILGAFFFGVMIHIVDSLRIARAKKDQD"
FT   gene            complement(300045..300239)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300045..300239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19580.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVKEFRKELGISQLELAKDIGVSRQTINMIENDKYNPTLELCL
FT                   NLARSLQTDLNSLFWEEDF"
FT   gene            300405..301355
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        300405..301355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0327"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20054.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEFHHVTVLLHETIDMLDVKPEGIYVDATLGGAGHSEYLLSKL
FT                   SEKGHLYAFDQDQNAIDNAQKRLAPYIEKGMVTFIKDNFRHLQARLREAGVQEIDGICY
FT                   DLGVSSPQLDQRERGFSYKKDAPLDMRMNQDASLTAYEVVNHYDYHDLVRIFFKYGEDK
FT                   FSKQIARKIEQAREVKPIETTTELAEIIKLVKPAKELKKKGHPAKQIFQAIRIEVNDEL
FT                   GAADESIQQAMDMLALDGRISVITFHSLEDRLTKQLFKEASTVEVPKGLPFIPDDLKPK
FT                   MELVSRKPILPSAEELEANNRSHSAKLRVVRKIHK"
FT   gene            301367..301684
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        301367..301684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0328"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKMEKTGQILQMQLKRFSRVEKAFYFSIAVTTLIVAISIIFMQ
FT                   TKLLQVQNDLTKINAQIEEKKTELDDAKQEVNELLRAERLKEIANSHDLQLNNENIRIA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            301688..303940
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        301688..303940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0329"
FT                   /product="penicillin binding protein 2x"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWTKRVIRYATKNRKSPAENRRRVGKSLSLLSVFVFAIFLVNFA
FT                   VIIGTGTRFGTDLAKEAKKVHQTTRTVPAKRGTIYDRNGVPIAEDATSYNVYAVIDENY
FT                   KSATGKILYVEKTQFNKVAEVFHKYLDMEESYVREQLSQPNLKQVSFGAKGNGITYANM
FT                   MSIKKELEAAEVKGIDFTTSPNRSYPNGQFASSFIGLAQLHENEDGSKSLLGTSGMESS
FT                   LNSILAGTDGIITYEKDRLGNIVPGTEQVSQRTMDGKDVYTTISSPLQSFMETQMDAFQ
FT                   EKVKGKYMTATLVSAKTGEILATTQRPTFDADTKEGLTKDFVWRDILYQSNYEPGSTMK
FT                   VMTLAAAIDNNTFPGGEVFNSSELKIADATIRDWDVNEGLTGGRMMTFSQGFALSSNVG
FT                   MTLLEQKMGDATWLDYLNRFKFGVPTRFGLTDEYSGQLPADNIVNIAMSAFGQGISVTQ
FT                   TQMLRAFTAIANDGVMLEPKFISALYDPNDQSVRKSQKEIVGNPVSKEAASVTRDYMVM
FT                   VGTDPTYGTMYNHSTGKPTVTVPGQNVALKSGTAEIADEKNGGYLVGTTNYIFSAVSMN
FT                   PAENPDFILYVTVQQPEHYSGIQLGEFANPILERASAMKDSLNLQTTAKALEQVSQQSP
FT                   YPMPSVKDISPGDLAEELRRNLVQPIVVGTGTKIKNSSAEEGKNLAPNQQVLILSDKVE
FT                   EVPDMYGWTKETAETLAKWLNIELEFQGSGSTVQKQDVRANTAIKDIKKITLTLGD"
FT   gene            303942..304922
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        303942..304922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0330"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19740.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISLSAGIVTFLLTLVGIPAFIQFYRKAQITGQQMHEDVKQHQA
FT                   KAGTPTMGGLVFLITSVLVAFFFALFSSQFSNNVGMILFILVLYGLVGFLDDFLKVFRK
FT                   INEGLNPKQKLALQLLGGVIFYLFYERGGDMLSVFGYQVHLGIFYIVFALFWLVGFSNA
FT                   VNLTDGVDGLASISVVISLSAYGVIAYVQGQMDILLVILAMIGGLLGFFIFNHKPAKVF
FT                   MGDVGSLALGGMLAAISMALHQEWTLLIIGIVYVFETTSVMMQVSYFKLTGGKRIFRMT
FT                   PVHHHFELGGLSGKGNPWSEWKVDFFFWGVGLLASLLTLAILYLM"
FT   gene            305486..307591
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        305486..307591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0331"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07724; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNFNNFNNMDDLFNQLMGGMRGYSSENRRYLINGREVTPEEFA
FT                   HYRTTGQLPGNAETDVQMPQQASGMKQDGVLAKLGRNLTAEAREGKLDPVIGRNKEIQE
FT                   TSEILSRRTKNNPVLVGDAGVGKTAVVEGLAQAIVNGDVPAAIKNKEIISIDISGLEAG
FT                   TQYRGSFEENVQNLVNEVKEAGNIILFFDEIHQILGAGSTGGDSGSKGLADILKPALSR
FT                   GELTVIGATTQDEYRNTILKNAALARRFNEVKVNAPSAENTFKILQGIRDLYQQHHNVI
FT                   LPDEVLKAAVDYSVQYIPQRSLPDKAIDLVDVTAAHLAAQHPVTDVHAVEREIETEKDK
FT                   QEKAVEAEDFEAALNYKTRIAELEKKIENHTEDMKVTASVNDVAESVERMTGIPVSQMG
FT                   ASDIERLKDMAHRLQDKVIGQDKAVEAVARAIRRNRAGFDEGNRPIGSFLFVGSTGVGK
FT                   TELAKQLALDMFGTQDAIIRLDMSEYSDRTAVSKLIGTTAGYVGYDDNSNTLTERVRRN
FT                   PYSIILLDEIEKADPQVITLLLQVLDDGRLTDGQGNTVNFKNTVIIATSNAGFGYEANL
FT                   TEDADKPELMDRLKPFFRPEFLNRFNAVIEFSHLTKEDLSKIVDLMLAEVNQTLAKKDI
FT                   DLVVSQAAKDYITEEGYDEVMGVRPLRRVVEQEIRDKVTDFHLDHLDAKHLEADMEDGV
FT                   LVIREKA"
FT   gene            complement(307887..308369)
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307887..308369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0332"
FT                   /product="S-ribosylhomocysteinase LuxS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEVIVESFELDHTIVKAPYVRLIGEETGPKGDIISNYDIRLVQ
FT                   PNEDSIPTAGLHTIEHLLAKLIRTRIDGMIDCSPFGCRTGFHMIMWGRHTSAKIAAVIK
FT                   DSLKEIAETTTWEDVPGTTIESCGNYKDHSLFSAKEWARLILEQGISDDAFERHVI"
FT   gene            complement(308464..309948)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308464..309948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQAFSSEQYLNLQRDHILERINQFDGKLYLEFGGKMLEDFHAA
FT                   RVLPGYEPDNKIKLLQELKEQVEVVIAINASNIEHSKARGDLGISYDQEVLRLIDKFNE
FT                   LGIFVGSVVITQYAGQPAADAFRNQLEKNGIDSYLHYPIKGYPTDMDHIISPEGMGKND
FT                   YIKTSRNLIVVTAPGPGSGKLATCMSNMYHDQINGIKSGYAKFETFPVWNLPLHHPVNL
FT                   AYEAATADLDDVNMIDPFHLQTYGETTVNYNRDIEIFPVLKSMLERILGKSPYASPTDM
FT                   GVNMVGFAITDDEAAVEASKQEIIRRYYQTVLDFKAEKVSEAAVKKIELLMNDLGITPA
FT                   DRKVAVVARQKAEETGGPALAFELPNGEIVTGKNSELFGPTAAALINAIKKSADIAKEV
FT                   KLIEPEVVKPIQGLKIDHLGSRNPRLHSNEILIALAITATENPDAARAMEELGNLKGSE
FT                   AHSTIILTDEDKNVLRKLGINVTFDPYYQYDRLYRK"
FT   gene            310101..311708
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        310101..311708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0334"
FT                   /product="trehalose-6-phosphate hydrolase
FT                   (Alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.93"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19893.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKWWHNAVVYQVYPKSFMDSNGDGIGDLPGITSKLDYLAKLGI
FT                   TAIWLSPVYDSPMDDNGYDIADYQAIAAIFGTMEDMDQLIAEAKKRDIRIIMDLVVNHT
FT                   SDEHAWFVEACENSNSPERDYYIWRDEPNDLDSIFSGSAWEYDEKSGQYYLHFFSKKQP
FT                   DLNWENEKLRQKIYEMMNFWIDKGIGGFRMDVIDMIGKIPDEKVVNNGPMLHPYLKEMN
FT                   QATFGDKDLLTVGETWGATPEIAKLYSDPKGQELSMVFQFEHIGLQYQEGQPKWHYQKE
FT                   LNIAKLKEIFNKWQTELGVEDGWNSLFWNNHDLPRIVSIWGNDQEYREKSAKAFAILLH
FT                   LMRGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNYPFETLDQVEDIESLNYAREALEKGVPIEEIMDSIRVIGRD
FT                   NARTPMQWDESKNAGFSTGQPWLAVNPNYEMINVQEALANPDSIFYTYQKLVQIRKENS
FT                   WLVRADFELLDTADKVFAYIRKDGDRRFLVVANLSNEEQDLTVEGKVKSVLIENTAAKE
FT                   VLEKQVLAPWDAFCVELL"
FT   gene            312774..314219
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        312774..314219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0335"
FT                   /product="Cps23fA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02916;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03816; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRFKKSRSQKVKRSVNIVLLTIYLLLVCFLLFLIFKYNILAFR
FT                   YLNLVVTALVLLVALVGLLLIIYKKAEKFTIFLLVFSILVSSVSLFAVQQFVGLTNRLN
FT                   ATSNYSEYSISVAVLADSDIENVTQLTSVTAPTGTDNENIQKLLADIKSSQNTDLTVDQ
FT                   SSSYLAAYKSLIAGETKAIVLNSVFENIIESEYPDYASKIKKIYTKGFTKKVEAPKTSK
FT                   NQSFNIYVSGIDTYGPISSVSRSDVNILMTVNRDTKKILLTTTPRDAYVPIADGGNNQK
FT                   DKLTHAGIYGVDSSIHTLENLYGVDINYYVRLNFTSFLKMIDLLGGVDVHNDQEFSALH
FT                   GKFHFPVGNVHLDSEQALGFVRERYSLADGDRDRGRNQQKVIVAILQKLTSTEALKNYS
FT                   MIIDSLQDSIQTNMPLETMINLVNAQLESGGNYKVNSQDLKGTGRTDLPSYAMPDSNLY
FT                   VMEIDDSSLAVVKAAIQDVMEGR"
FT   gene            314221..314952
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        314221..314952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0336"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-protein phosphatase CpsB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIHSHIVFDVDDGPKSREESKALLIESYRQGVRTIVSTSHRRK
FT                   GMFETPEEKIAENFLQVREIAKEVADDLVIAYGAEIYYTLDALEKLEKKEIPTLNDSRY
FT                   ALIEFSMHTSYRQIHTGLSNILMLGITPVIAHIERYDALENNEKRVRELIDMGCYTQIN
FT                   SYHVSKPKFFGEKYKFMKKRARYFLERDLVHVVASDMHNLDSRPPYMQQAYDIIAKKYG
FT                   AKKAKELFVDNPRKIIMDQLI"
FT   gene            314961..315653
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        314961..315653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0337"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein Wzd"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02706;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQNTLEIDVLQLSRALWKRKLVILLVAIITSSVAFAYSTFVIK
FT                   PEFTSTTRIYVVNRDQGEKSGLTNQDLQAGSYLVKDYREIILSQDVLEEVVSDLKLDLT
FT                   PKGLANKIKVTVPVDTRIVSVSVNDRVPEEASRIANSLREVAAQKIISITRVSDVTTLE
FT                   EARPAISPSSPNIKRNTLIGFLAGVSGTSVIVFLLEFLNTRVKRPEDIENTLQMTLLGV
FT                   VPNLSKLK"
FT   gene            315663..316346
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        315663..316346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0338"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-protein kinase CpsD"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.10.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19521.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLEIAQKKLEFIKKAEEYYNALCTNIQLSGDKLKVISVTSVNP
FT                   GEGKTTTSVNIARSFARAGYKTLLIDGDTRNSVISGVFKSREKITGLTEFLSGTADLSY
FT                   GLCDTNIENLFVVQSGSVSPNPTALLQSKNFNDMIETLRKYFDYIIVDTPPVGIVIDAV
FT                   IITQKCDASILVTATGEANKRDVQKAKQQLEQTGKLFLGVVLNKLDISVDKYGVYASYG
FT                   NYGKK"
FT   gene            316362..317729
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        316362..317729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0339"
FT                   /product="galactosyl transferase CpsE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18859.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKGLEIFLAVLQSIIVILLVYFLSFVRETELERSSMVILYLLH
FT                   FFVFYFSSYGNKFFKRGYLVEFNSTIRYIFFFAIAISVLNFFIAERFSISRRGMVYFLT
FT                   LEGISLYLLNFLVKKYWKHVFFNPKNSKKILLLTVTENIEKVLDKLLESDELSWKLVAV
FT                   SVLDKSDFQHDKIPVIEKEKIIEFATHEVVDEVFVDLPXESYDIGEIISKFETMGIDVT
FT                   VNLNAFNKNLGRNKQIHEIVGLNVVTFSTNFYKTSHVISKRILDICGATIGLILFAIAS
FT                   LVLVPLIRKDGGPAIFAQTRIGKNGRHFTFYKFRSMRIDAEAIKEQLMDQNTMRGGMFK
FT                   MDNDPRVTKIGRFIRKTSLDELPQFWNVFIGDMSLVGTRPPTVDEYDQYTPEQKRRLSF
FT                   KPGITGLWQVSGRSKITDFDDVVKLDVAYIDNWTIWKDIEILLKTVKVVFMRNGAK"
FT   misc_feature    316965
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0339"
FT                   /note="authentic single base pair polymorphism"
FT   gene            317733..318182
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        317733..318182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0340"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVCLVGSSGGHLTHLYLLKPFWKDRERFWVTFDKEDARSILENE
FT                   IFYPCYYPTNRNLKNLIKNTILAFKILRKERPDIIVSSGAAVAVPFFYLGKIFGAKTVY
FT                   IEVFDRIDAPTMTGKLVYPVTDRFIVQWEEMKKVYPKAINLGGIF"
FT   gene            318182..318685
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        318182..318685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0341"
FT                   /product="ss-1,4-galactosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19942.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVTVGTHEQQFNRLIKEVDRLKGEGFIQDDVFIQTGYSNYVPK
FT                   FCKWEKVISYEKMNQLIKESDIIITHGGPATFMAVIAKGKNPIIVPRLKKFGEHVNDHQ
FT                   MQFVKITKEIYNLIVIDDISDLHLILHNFKDKHFETYLNNERFNVRFNVEISNLFKGNK
FT                   INEN"
FT   gene            318675..319847
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        318675..319847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0342"
FT                   /product="oligosaccharide repeat unit polymerase Wzy"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRIEPQYFLYKYLWFIILLPKQFMQLILFFLIALTLLPTYIKE
FT                   KQVFKIDTPSFCMVLWTIIYSISIIFNSLIDGLAVQVIFSDLSKAFNWLIAVFFYNYYL
FT                   KMPINIDRIKRYMYYNFTILVVFVGLFYIQRGSNVILFGRSLLDWDGFTLATSYGVRYT
FT                   GFLEYATLNGQLILFLLPLIRLFRFRFFTQTIIFAFLLEVLVLSKSRIAIVAMLIYIAF
FT                   AVVNEINSNNKWLIGIFCPIIPFMLFYNFEKIKQIFFQMFSSRSGSNATRFRVYEESLK
FT                   AINGMEMLLGAGVRIPSTVDILLGSHSMYISFIYRTGVLGSIIITVMFYYLFSKFLKCD
FT                   SSERLRSIGYILALSVFWLFEELDPHYWCLILFFSTISIFINNRKEEIVG"
FT   gene            319844..320863
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        319844..320863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0343"
FT                   /product="ss-1,3-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19004.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVSIIIPIYNAEKTIKNCVDSALKQNLESLEVILVNDGSNDST
FT                   SKILEQYGDNPQVMIFHQVNMGVSAARNVGLSYASGEYVFFLDSDDILDEGMLSKMYQF
FT                   AKSNKIDLLSCWHKEPSTTQYGGNDNSSASFIARTKEEIGNHFVDIFPRSACAKLFLRR
FT                   RIEENNIAFSTEMSLGEDMSFVCQYLMVSRSIAVIDGLYYTIQNVNPQSLSKRYVSNIE
FT                   NSLLMQNQLWDQLLEVYPKIEENYYKQHMDFRFYLASLYVNNLFKFDSPYSSKEKWDNI
FT                   AQQLKKYRPFLDEKVSKEKKPKNMNEMVIFYLLKSKIPALIYSFYSFKEWWKKKRLKN"
FT   gene            320878..321834
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        320878..321834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0344"
FT                   /product="ss-1,4-galactosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19481.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLVSIVVPVYNVEKYLKKSIESILNQTYDNLEVLLVDDGSTDS
FT                   SGEICDSFIKVDSRIRVFHKENGGLSDARNFGIEHMKGQYVSFIDGDDYISKDYVWKLY
FT                   HSLKNNNSEVSICSFSLVDETGEKIKDELLDSGEVSLSGQQILEKALTADGYRYVVAWN
FT                   KLYRSTLFEKLKFKKGMLYEDEFLNYPLFWDCKRVSIVEEPLYLYVQRKGSIIQSNMTL
FT                   EKIKMKDKMHTSRIEFYAEKKNSFLHQRSCQQYCNWIVTITVSHYNVLNVAFLKYLQHQ
FT                   FRRIVKYTQNDDKKLIIQNILGYINIRLAAYVKSKVM"
FT   gene            321922..322770
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        321922..322770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0345"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide synthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18106.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIYIISNQNIAFQQEIDIAYRKMKRQFSHISLTESEQKNDMNI
FT                   SNKVWICWFQGEERPPELIRTCIQSMRTHFLGREIIVLTEENISDYIDIPDYITDKYKK
FT                   GSISRAHYSDILRVELLCRYGGLWVDVTVLNTGGDFSNLELPLFVYKSLDLSRKDSQAI
FT                   VASSWLISSYSNHPILLYARKLLWEYWRRKNSLCNYFLFHIFFTIATELYPIEWSAVLT
FT                   FNNHSPHMFNFELNNQFSEKRWEQLKQISVFHKLNHHIDYSIGVNNFYKFIVFSKVEKN
FT                   E"
FT   gene            322763..324226
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        322763..324226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0346"
FT                   /product="flippase Wzx"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01943;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKISKNLAYNIGYQLIGIAFPLITSPYLSRILGAENLGIHSFT
FT                   ISVALYFMMFMLLGIANYGNRTIATVKREGKEILSKTFWNIYYVQLLMSVLVTIAYLIY
FT                   LYFWVSSYKFIAILQLFLLLSNAVDITWLFYGLEDFKQIVFRNTLVKLLGLFLIFSFVH
FT                   ESSDLWKYTLINGGVTLVGQLLLWGQLKGRLSWVKIQKKDLLSHIKPILVLFIPVLAIS
FT                   IFSNMDKYMLGLMVGVKQVGFYDNANRIIDIPKALIAALEAVMLPRTSYLLAEGQEEKS
FT                   NYYIEVTILYAMMISSVLIFGIISVSDIFSLVFWGEEFLESGRLIAAMAPVFVFSFPGN
FT                   IIRTQYLIPRAKDKDYVLSLIIGALVNILLNCFLIKPFGAMGATISTVLAEFVLYGVQF
FT                   WTVRRDLDFKKYLKNGFIFYLFGMIMYLAIIAVKAHLQYNIINLVLLIVLGGIVYTGFC
FT                   CFYILISRNVHFEILREKIKRKIGYENIL"
FT   gene            324210..324856
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0348"
FT                   /note="putative glycerol phosphotransferase, internal
FT                   deletion; this region contains one or more premature stops
FT                   and/or frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing
FT                   error"
FT   gene            325235..331246
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        325235..331246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0350"
FT                   /product="collagen-binding protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05738; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSDDFAFCLANGKKFPSFTDKKPKGSYTLVRDIDKDQYTKLLKD
FT                   NHRWSAIPDLNKAWDTFSRLSYMYLKDPTDIVKRAWGTDLKTARTYFHQVIQYEIWRYT
FT                   DGMRVSSDTNIYEYRALSPQQKAALEMIRADLYKFTVPYENLEYRFYKPDWVFGLGYQA
FT                   LATVRWKIEPATITVTKKWENVKEGAKKPDVWIQLLKDGKPEGERKRIESDKGQTTFEI
FT                   PNKDEINKYSVKEVDKEGRDWKHKDFTAGQPVNKGNGHFEITNTKKEKPKIKVTFKKIA
FT                   GDTNKDLAGAHLVLKKIFDDGNGLLIKQWDTIGQPVDIDLDAGSYTLTEEKAPDGYMLA
FT                   APVSFYVEEDGQIILPKGEDLEAQNDKTITMVDEKIKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKAD
FT                   AQKELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVA
FT                   DASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVV
FT                   VTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQKELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYK
FT                   LTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVADASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKE
FT                   IDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQKELELSV
FT                   ATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVADASGNGTTS
FT                   LEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVTKEKPTKP
FT                   SGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQKELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKIT
FT                   ADKEEEVATKETTFVADASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEK
FT                   HKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQKELELSVATDKVTKTV
FT                   KDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVADASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLE
FT                   AGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVE
FT                   VDGTKADAQKELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVAT
FT                   KETTFVADASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKD
FT                   DKAQTVVVTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQKELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENL
FT                   LAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVADASGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYE
FT                   TAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVTKEKPTKPSGKLATTVEVDGTKADAQ
FT                   KELELSVATDKVTKTVKDTVVYENLLAGETYKLTGQLMKITADKEEEVATKETTFVADA
FT                   SGNGTTSLEFEDVSLEAGVKYVVYETAESEKEIDFKEGKEKHKVEHKDKDDKAQTVVVS
FT                   KIKPEPGAQEVHFSKVNVGGEEIAGAEIHIKQGDTVVASWVSEAGKTHTLKLKPGHYIF
FT                   HEAVAPGGYLAVTDIHFSVDETGQVTVTDVNGNTAVAEGNKLTVTDQTKPVTPPSPEEP
FT                   GAQEVHFSKVNVGGEEIAGAEIHIKQGDTVVASWVSEAGKTHTLKLKPGHYIFHEAVAP
FT                   GGYLAVTDIHFSVDETGQVTVTDVNGNTAVAXGNKLTVTDQTKPVTPPSPEEPGAQEVH
FT                   FSKVNVGGEEIAGAEIHIKQGDTVVASWVSEAGKTHTLKLKPGHYIFHEAVAPGGYLAV
FT                   TDIHFSVDETGQVTVTDVNGNTAVAEGNKLTVTDQTKPVTPPSPEEPGAQEVHFSKVNV
FT                   GGEEIAGAEIHIKQGDTVVASWVSEAGKTHTLKLKPGHYIFHEAVAPGGYLAVTDIHFS
FT                   VDETGQVTVTDVNGNTAVAEGNKLTVTDQSADKDKQDKLPNTGETTGTYLSILGMITAV
FT                   FASLLYRSKKK"
FT   misc_feature    326363..331121
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0350"
FT                   /note="unresolved collapsed repeat 2"
FT   misc_feature    330419
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0350"
FT                   /note="an ambiguous base pair in unresolved collapsed
FT                   repeat 2"
FT   gene            complement(331200..331331)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331200..331331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFVVNKNTKIVLKNFNVAHKLERIAKTIFSYYGTIGLQKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(331401..332162)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331401..332162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0351"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIAQDFEKLDIITVLEGRTQAIIRNHFLKYDRAVRCRVKIITM
FT                   DMFSPYYDLARQLFPCAKIVLDRFHIVQHLSRAMSRMRVQIMNQFHRKSHEYKAIKRYW
FT                   KLIQQDSRKLSDKRFYRPTFRMHLTNKEILDKLLSYSQDLKHHYQLYQLLLFHFQNKEP
FT                   EKFFGLIEDNLKQVHPLFQTVFKTFLKDKEKIVNALQLHYSNAKLEATNNLIKLIKRNA
FT                   FGFRNFENFKKRIFIALNIKKERTKFVLSQA"
FT   gene            complement(332159..332677)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332159..332677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0352"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19175.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLHFITKLLDIKDTNTQIIDVVNRDSHKEIIAKLDYDAPSCPE
FT                   CGSQMKKYDFQKPSKIPYLETTGMPTRILLRKRRFKCYHCSKMMVAETSIVKKNHQIPR
FT                   IINQKIAQKLIEKISMTDIAHQLSISTSTVIRKLNDFHFECNFRNLPEIMSWDVETVRG
FT                   VTVSIGRWR"
FT   gene            332916..334898
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        332916..334898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0353"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSKLFALAGVTLLAATTLAACSGSGSSTKGEKTFSYIYETDPD
FT                   NLNYLTTAKAATANITSNVVDGLLENDRYGNFVPSMAEDWSVSKDGLTYTYTIRKDAKW
FT                   YTSEGEEYAAVKAQDFVTGLKYAADKKSDALYLVQESIKGLDAYVKGEIKDFSQVGIKA
FT                   LDDQTVQYTLNKPESFWNSKTTMGVLAPVNEEFLNSKGDDFAKATDPSSLLYNGPYLLK
FT                   SIVTKSSVEFAKNPNYWDKDNVHVDKVKLSFWDGQDTSKPAENFKDGSLTAARLYPTSA
FT                   SFAELEKSMKDNIVYTQQDSITYLVGTNIDRQSYKYTSKTSDEQKASTKKALLNKDFRQ
FT                   DIAFGFDRTAYASQLNGQTGASKILRNLFVPPTFVQADGKNFGDMVKEKLVTYGDEWKD
FT                   VNLADSQDGLYNPEKAKAEFAKAKSALQAEGVQFPIHLDMPVDQTATTKVQRVQSMKQS
FT                   LEATLGADNVVIDIQQLQKDEVNNITYFAENAAGEDWDLSDNVGWGPDFADPSTYLDII
FT                   KPSVGESTKTYLGFDSGEDNVAAKKVGLYDYEKLVTEAGDEATDVAKRYDKYAAAQAWL
FT                   TDSALIIPTTSRTGRPILSKMVPFTIPFALSGNKGTSEPILYKYLELQDKAVTVDEYQK
FT                   AQEKWMKEKEESNKKTQEDLAKHVK"
FT   gene            335199..340502
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        335199..340502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0354"
FT                   /product="endo-alpha-N-acetylgalactosaminidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00754;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04650; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGLFEKRCKYSIRKFSLGVASVMIGAAFFGTSPVLADSVQSGS
FT                   TANLPADLATALATAKENDGRDFEAPKVGEDQGSPEVTDGPKTEEELLALEKEKPAEEK
FT                   PKEDKHAAAKPETLKTVTPEWQTVEKKEQQGTVTIREEKGVRYNQLSSTAQNDNAGKPA
FT                   LFEKKGLTVDANGNATVDLTFKEDSEKGKSRFGVFLKFKDTNNNVFVGYDKDGWFWEYK
FT                   SPTTSTWYRGSRVAAPETGSTNRLSITLKSDGQLNASNNDVNLFDTVTLPAAVNDHLKN
FT                   EKKILLKAGSYDDERTVVSVKTDNQEGVKTEDTPAEKETGPEVDDSKVTYDTIQSKVLK
FT                   AVIDQAFPRVKEYSLNGHTLPGQVQQFNQVFINNHRITPEVTYKKINETTAEYLMKLRD
FT                   DAHLINAEMTVRLQVVDNQLHFDVTKIVNHNQVTPGQKIDDERKLLSSISFLGNALVSV
FT                   SSDQTGAKFDGATMSNNTHVSGDDHIDVTNPMKDLAKGYMYGFVSTDKLAAGVWSNSQN
FT                   SYGGGSNDWTRLTAYKETVGNANYVGIHSSEWQWEKAYKGIVFPEYTKELPSAKVVITE
FT                   DANADKKVDWQDGAIAYRSIMNNPQGWEKVKDITAYRIAMNFGSQAQNPFLMTLDGIKK
FT                   INLHTDGLGQGVLLKGYGSEGHDSGHLNYADIGKRIGGVEDFKTLIEKAKKYGAHLGIH
FT                   VNASETYPESKYFNEKILRKNPDGSYSYGWNWLDQGINIDAAYDLAHGRLARWEDLKKK
FT                   LGDGLDFIYVDVWGNGQSGDNGAWATHVLAKEINKQGWRFAIEWGHGGEYDSTFHHWAA
FT                   DLTYGGYTNKGINSAITRFIRNHQKDAWVGDYRSYGGAANYPLLGGYSMKDFEGWQGRS
FT                   DYNGYVTNLFAHDVMTKYFQHFTVSKWENGTPVTMTDNGSTYKWTPEMRVELVDADNNK
FT                   VVVTRKSNDVNSPQYRERTVTLNGRVIQDGSAYLTPWNWDANGKKLSTDKEKMYYFNTQ
FT                   AGATTWTLPSDWAKSKVYLYKLTDQGKTEEQELTVKDGKITLDLLANQPYVLYRSKQTN
FT                   PEMSWSEGMHIYDQGFNSGTLKHWTISGDASKAEIVKSQGANDMLRIQGNKEKVSLTQK
FT                   LTGLKPNTKYAVYVGVDNRSNAKASVTVNTGEKEVTTYTNKSLALNYVKAYAHNTRRNN
FT                   ATVDDTSYFQNMYAFFTTGSDVSNVTLTLSREAGDQATYFDEIRTFENNSSMYGDKHDT
FT                   GKGTFKQDFENVAQGIFPFVVGGVEGVEDNRTHLSEKHNPYTQRGWNGKKVDDVIEGNW
FT                   SLKTNGLVSRRNLVYQTIPQNFRFEAGKTYRVTFEYEAGSDNTYAFVVGKGEFQSGRRG
FT                   TQASNLEMHELPNTWTDSKKAKKATFLVTGAETGDTWVGIYSTGNASNTRGDSGGNANF
FT                   RGYNDFMMDNLQIEEITLTGKMLTENALKNYLPTVAMTNYTKESMDALKEAVFNLSQAD
FT                   DDISVEEARAEIAKIEALKNALVQKKTALVADDFESLDAPAQPDEGLENAFDGNVSSLW
FT                   HTSWNGGDVGKPATMVLKEATEITGLRYIPRGSGSNGNLRDVKLVVTDESGKEHTFAAT
FT                   DWPDNNKPKDIDFGKTIKAKKIVLTGTKTYGDGGDKYQSAAELIFTRPQVAETPLDLSG
FT                   YEAALAKAQKLTDKDNQEEVASVQASMKYATDNHLLTERMVEYFADYLNQLKDSATKSD
FT                   APTVEKPEFKLSSLASEQGKTPDYKQEIDRPETPEQILPATGESQSDTALFLAGVSLAL
FT                   SALFVVKTKKD"
FT   gene            complement(340669..342828)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340669..342828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0355"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00912; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18904.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPTILRLIKYLSISFLSLVIAAIVLGGGVFFYYVSKAPSLSES
FT                   KLVATTSSKIYDNKNQLIADLGSERRVNAQANDIPTDLVKAIVSIEDHRFFDHRGIDTI
FT                   RILGAFLRNLQSNSLQGGSTLTQQLIKLTYFSTSTSDQTISRKAQEAWLAIQLEQKATK
FT                   QEILTYYINKVYMSNGNYGMQTAAQNYYGKDLNNLSLPQLALLAGMPQAPNQYDPYSHP
FT                   EAAQDRRNLVLSEMKNQGYISAEQYEKAVNTPITDGLQSLKSASNYPAYMDNYLKGVIN
FT                   QVEEETGYNLLTTGMDVYTNVDQEAQKHLWDIYNTDEYVAYPDDELQVASTIVDVSNGK
FT                   VIAQLGARHQSSNVSFGINQAVETNRDWGSTMKPITDYAPALEYGIYDSTATIVHDEPY
FT                   NYPGTNTPVYNWDRGYFGNITLQYALQQSRNVPAVETLNKVGLNRAKTFLNGLGIDYPS
FT                   IHYSNAISSNTTESDKKYGASSEKMAAAYAAFANGGTYYKPMYIHKVVFSDGSEKEFSN
FT                   VGTRAMKETTAYMMTDMMKTVLTYGTGRNAYLAWLPQAGKTGTSNYTDEEIENHIKTSQ
FT                   FVAPDELFAGYTRKYSMAVWTGYSNRLTPLVGNGLTVAAKVYRSMMTYLSEGSNPEDWN
FT                   IPEGLYRNGEFVFKNGARSTWSSPAPQQPPSTESSSSSSDSSTSQSSSTTPSTNNSTTT
FT                   NPNNNTQQSNTTPDQQNQNPQPAQP"
FT   gene            complement(342825..343421)
FT                   /gene="recU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342825..343421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0356"
FT                   /product="recombination protein U"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03838;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18283.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYPHKVSSQKRQTSLSQPKNFANRGMSFEKMINATNDYYLSQG
FT                   LAVIHKKPTPIQIVQVDYPQRSRAKIVEAYFRQASTTDYSGVYNGYYIDFEVKETKQKR
FT                   AIPMKNFHPHQIQHMEQVLAQQGICFVLLHFSSQQETYLLPAFDLIRFYHQDKGQKSMP
FT                   LEYIREYGYEIKAGAFPQIPYLNVIKEHLLGGKTR"
FT   gene            343487..344014
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        343487..344014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20097.1"
FT                   /translation="MATALVLGYSAFDLGLFSDKDPRLKLIKKAIRKDLEAMAADGVSW
FT                   LVFTGSLGFEYWVLEVAQEMKTEYGFQLATIFAFETHGENWNEGNQMKLSRFKQVDFVK
FT                   YAYPRYEHKGQLRDYQQFLLENTTSSYLFYDEENETKLAYFYQKMKNQEDYFIKRLTFD
FT                   QLNELAENFSEN"
FT   gene            344084..344413
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        344084..344413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0358"
FT                   /product="cell division initiation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19354.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIIFSAKDIFEQEFGREVRGYNKVEVDEFLDDVIKDYETYAAL
FT                   VKSLRQEIADLKEELTRKPKPSPVQAEPLEAAITSSMTNFDILKRLNRLEKEVFGKQIL
FT                   DNSDF"
FT   gene            344899..346056
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        344899..346056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0359"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEFNLIATVAAGLEAVVGREVRELGYDCQVENGRVRFQGDVRA
FT                   IIETNLWLRAADRIKIIVGTFPAKTFEELFQGVFALDWENYLPLGARFPISKAKCVKSK
FT                   LHNEPSVQAISKKAVVKKLQKHYARPEGVPLMENGPEFKIEVSILKDVATVMIDTTGSS
FT                   LFKRGYRTEKGGAPIKENMAAAILQLSNWYPDKPLIDPTCGSGTFCIESVMIARKMAPG
FT                   LRRSFAFEEWNWISDRLIQEVRTEAAKKVERELELDIMGCDIDARMVEIAKANAQAAGV
FT                   AGDITFKQMRVQDLRSDKINGVIISNPPYGERLSDDAGVTKLYAEMGQVFAPLKTWSKF
FT                   ILTSDEAFESKYGSQADKKRKLYNGTLKVDLYQYFGQRVKRQEVK"
FT   gene            346069..347463
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        346069..347463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRRNRHKKEAQEPQFDFDEAKELTVGQAIRKNEEVEAGVLPE
FT                   DSILDKYVKQHRDEIEADKFATRQYKKEEFVETQSLDDLIQEMREAVEKSEASSEEVPS
FT                   SEDILLPLPLDDEEQGLDPLLLDDENPTEMTEEVEEEQNLSRLDQEDSEKKSKKGFILT
FT                   VLALVSVIICVSAYYVYRQVARSTKEIETSQSTTANQSDVDDFNTLYDAFYTDSNKTAL
FT                   KNSQFDKLNQLKTLLDKLEGSREHTLAKSKYDSLATQIKAIQDVNAQFEKSAIVDGVLD
FT                   TNAKAKSDAKFTDIKTGNTELDKVLDKAISLGKSQQTSTSSSSLSQTSSSSSSQASSNT
FT                   TSEPKPSSSNETRSSRSEVNMGLSSAGVAVQRSASRVAYNQSAIDDSNNSAWDFADGVL
FT                   EQILATSRSRGYITGDQYILERVNIVNGNGYYNLYKPDGTYLFTLNCKTGYFVGNGAGH
FT                   ADDLDY"
FT   gene            347539..348963
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        347539..348963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0361"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKANFGVVGMAVMGRNLALNIESRGYTVAIYNRSKEKTEDVIAC
FT                   HPEKNFVPSYDVESFVNSIEKPRRIMLMVQAGPGTDATIQALLPHLDKGDILIDGGNTF
FT                   YKDTIRRNEELANSGINFIGTGVSGGEKGALEGPSIMPGGQKEAYELVADVLEEISAKA
FT                   PEDGKPCVTYIGPDGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLIAESYDLMQHLLGLSAEDMAEIFTE
FT                   WNKGELDSYLIEITADILSRKDDEGQDGPIVDYILDAAGNKGTGKWTSQSSLDLGVPLS
FT                   LITESVFARYISTYKEERVHASKVLPKPAAFNFEGDKAELIEKIRQALYFSKIISYAQG
FT                   FAQLRVASKENNWNLPFADIASIWRDGCIIRSRFLQKITDAYNRDADLANLLLDEYFLD
FT                   VTAKYQQAVRDIVALAVQAGVPVPTFSAAITYFDSYRSADLPANLIQAQRDYFGAHTYQ
FT                   RKDKEGTFHYSWYDEK"
FT   gene            348975..349664
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        348975..349664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0362"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18440.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRILLLEKERNLAHFLSLELQKEQYRVDLVEEGQKALSMALQT
FT                   DYDLMLLNVNLGDMMAQDFAEKLSRTKPASVIMILDHWEDLQEELEVVQRFAVSYIYKP
FT                   VFIENLVARISAIFRGRDFIDQHCSLMKVPRTYRNLRIDVEHHTVYRGEEMIALTRREY
FT                   DLLATLMGSKKVLTREQLLESVWKYESATETNIVDVYIRYLRSKLDVKGQKSYIKTVRG
FT                   VGYTMQE"
FT   gene            349762..350727
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        349762..350727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0363"
FT                   /product="choline-binding protein F"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKKMMQVLLAVFFFGLLATNTVFANTTGGRFVDKDNRKYYVK
FT                   DDHKAIYWHKIDGKTYYFGDIGEMVVGWQYLEIPGTGYRDNLFDNQPVNEIGLQEKWYY
FT                   FGQDGALLEQTDKQVLEAKTSENTGKVYGEQYPLSAEKRTYYFDNNYAVKTGWIYEDGN
FT                   WYYLNKLGNFGDDSYNPLPIGEVAKGWTQDFHVTIDIDRSKPAPWYYLDPETGIMRTGW
FT                   QYLGNNWYYLRSSGAMATGWKYVRGKWYYLDNKNGDMKTGWYQDGSTWYYLDPSNGDMK
FT                   IGWTKVNGKWYYLNSNGAMVTGSQTIDGKVYNFASSGEWI"
FT   gene            350746..351744
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        350746..351744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0364"
FT                   /product="choline binding protein J"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKKTMQAGLTVIFFGLLATNTVFADNSEGWQFVQENGRTYYK
FT                   KGDLKETYWRVIDGKYYYFDSLSGEMVVGWQYIPFPSKGSTIGPYPNGIRLEGFPKSEW
FT                   YYFDKNGVLQEFVGWKELEIKTQDSVGRKYGEKRENSEDKEEKRYYTNYYFNQNHSLET
FT                   GWLYDQSNWYYLAKTEINGENYIGGERRAGWINDASAWYYLDPATGIMQTGWQYLGNKW
FT                   YYLRSSGAMATGWYQEGTTWYYLDHPNGDMKTGWQNLGNKWYYLRSSGAMATGWYQDGS
FT                   TWYYLNAGNGDMKTGWFQVNGNWYYAYSSGALAVNTTVDGYSVNYNGEWVR"
FT   gene            complement(351862..353094)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351862..353094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0365"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFWTNNIYRQLLLNSCFSSFGDSIFYLAIINYVAQYNFAPLAI
FT                   LLISISEIVPLLSQLFLGILGDFQENRVKHALCIAKIKILLYAILTLFLVLSPFSLISV
FT                   IMIVIINLISDTLSYLSAYMMNALYISVIKDDLHDAMGFRQSLMRVVRIVANLAGAFLI
FT                   NVMSIQTISLINTLTFVIAFLGLYVIRHTLYEVEKRIEMSHTALSFKKYFQHLKQSLAV
FT                   LLRLKDTVILLFLTTSMIAILDVSPRLIALRFIQQTLAQLSIGQLFALLSIIMSCGAIL
FT                   GNMTSSNLFKNIRFTHLLVFCEISLLALITSILCQAYIVIFVTSFISSTIIGILSPRLQ
FT                   AAVFAHIPSDKMGTVGSALSTVDILAPSLLSLLALSIASGVSVQLALIFLYLILIALIF
FT                   CQWLVKFNTHN"
FT   gene            complement(353137..353961)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353137..353961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19314.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRTTHTYEYQYSLLFGDAGYLWLLLHLFSISKNQYYLQLANVT
FT                   AKKLIENYDTLEEIDFALGKSGVLLSLIKYYQFTNDNTLKIFIHNSIGEIYHYFLQRDT
FT                   AKESILDYSFAHGYCGIAYALFAYSKVLEPSMFYNDLHTFHTELKKLLEKVTSNTENLG
FT                   NLQLSWCKGISGIILYLCMYDCDGNKDIISKYQEFVFNHHLKMMTGYCHGITSLLQTTV
FT                   YNQNKLLMKKIQQVILACSERDDHGLLMFQGDSGKADLFDFGIGSMGYIGVY"
FT   gene            354830..354952
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        354830..354952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0367"
FT                   /product="choline-binding protein F"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18813.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGWFQVNGRWYYAYSSGALAVNTTVDGYFVNYNGEWVQ"
FT   gene            355074..355952
FT                   /gene="mvk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        355074..355952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0368"
FT                   /product="mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKVGVGQAHSKIILIGEHAVVYGYPAISLPLLEVEVTCKVVPA
FT                   ESPWRLYEEDTLSMAVYASLEYLDITETCVRCEIDSAIPEKRGMGSSAAISIAAIRAVF
FT                   DYYQADLPHDVLEILVNRAEMIAHMNPSGLDAKTCLSDQPIRFIKNVGFTELEMDLSAY
FT                   LVIADTGVYGHTREAIQVVQNKGKDALPFLHALGELTQQAEVAISQKDAEGLGQILSQA
FT                   HLHLKEIGVSSPEADFLVETTLSHGALGAKMSGGGLGGCIIALVTNLTHAQELAERLEE
FT                   KGAVQTWIESL"
FT   gene            355934..356887
FT                   /gene="mvaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        355934..356887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0369"
FT                   /product="diphosphomevalonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20124.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREPVTVRSYANIAIIKYWGKKKEKEMVPATSSISLTLENMYTE
FT                   TTLSPLPANVTADEFYINGQLQNEVEHAKMSKIIDRYRPAGEGFVRIDTQNNMPTAAGL
FT                   SSSSSGLSALVKACNAYFKLGLDRSQLAQEAKFASGSSSRSFYGPLGAWDKDSGEIYPV
FT                   ETDLKLAMIMLVLEDKKKPISSRDGMKLCVETSTTFDDWVRQSEKDYQDMLIYLKENDF
FT                   AKIGELTEKNALAMHATTKTASPAFSYLTDASYEAMDFVRQLREKGEACYFTMDAGPNV
FT                   KVFCQEKDLEYLSEIFGQRYRLIVSKTKDLSQDDCC"
FT   gene            356874..357881
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        356874..357881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0370"
FT                   /product="phosphomevalonate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18612.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVKTCGKLYWAGEYAILEPGQLALIKDILIYMRAEIAFSDSYR
FT                   IYSDMFDFAVDLRPNPDYSLIQETIALMGDFLAVRGQNLRPFSLEICGKMEREGKKFGL
FT                   GSSGSVVVLVVKALLALYDVSVDQELLFKLTSAVLLKRGDNGSMGDLACIVAEDLVLYQ
FT                   SFDRQKVAAWLEEENLATVLERDWGFSISQVKPTLECDFLVGWTKEVAVSSHMVQQIKQ
FT                   NINQNFLTSSKETVVSFEEALEQGKSEKIIEQVEVASKLLEGLSTDIYTPLLRQLKEAS
FT                   QDLQAVAKSSGAGGGDCGIALSFDAQSTKTLKNRWADLGIELLYQERIGHDDKS"
FT   gene            357865..358875
FT                   /gene="fni"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        357865..358875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fni"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0371"
FT                   /product="isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase, type 2"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNRKDEHILYALEQKSSYNSFDEVELIHSSLPLYNLDEIDLST
FT                   EFAGRKWDFPFYINAMTGGSNKGREINQKLAQVAESCGILFVTGSYSAALKNPTDDSFS
FT                   VKSSHPNLLLGTNIGLDKPVELGLQTVEEMNPVLLQVHVNVMQELLMPEGERKFRSWQS
FT                   HLADYSEQIPVPIVLKEVGFGMDAKTIERAYEFGVRTVDLSGRGGTSFAYIENRRSGQR
FT                   DYLNQWGQSTMQALLNAQEWKDKVELLVSGGVRNPLDMIKCLVFGAKSVGLSRTVLELV
FT                   ETYTVEEVIGIVQGWKADLRLIMCSLNCATIADLQKVDYLLYGKLKEAKDQMKKA"
FT   gene            358952..359650
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        358952..359650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19546.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFKIFLFIEACLLTGALILMVSEHFSRFLLILFLFLLLIRYYT
FT                   GKEGNNLLLVAATILFFFIVMLNPFVILAIFVAVIYSLFLLYPMMNQEKEQTNLVFEEV
FT                   VTVKKEKNRWFGNLHHFSSYQTCQFDDINLFRFMGKDTIHLERVILTNHDNVIILRKMV
FT                   GTTKIIVPVDVEVSLSVNCLYGDLTFFNQPKRALRNEHYHQETKDYLKSNKSVKIFLTT
FT                   MIGDVEVVRG"
FT   gene            359647..360642
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        359647..360642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0373"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18264.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQAYVIIALTSFLFVFFFSHSLLEILDFDWSIFLHDVEKTEKF
FT                   VFLLLVFSMSITCLLALFWRGIEELSLRKMQANLKRLLAGQEVVQVADPDLDASFKSLS
FT                   GKLNLLTEALQKAENQSLAQEEEIIEKERKRIARDLHDTVSQELFAAHMILSGISQQAL
FT                   KLDREKMQIQLQSVTAILETAQKDLRVLLLHLRPVELEQKSLIEGIQILLKELEDKSDL
FT                   RVSLKQNMTKLPKKIEEHIFRILQELISNTLRHAQASCLDVYLYQTDVELQLKVVDNGI
FT                   GFQLGSLDDLSYGLRNIKERVEDMAGTVQLLTAPKQGLAVDIRIPLLDKE"
FT   gene            360656..361288
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        360656..361288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0374"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLVDDHEMVRLGLKSYFDLQDDVEVVGEASNGSQGIDLALEL
FT                   RPDVIVMDIVMPEMNGIDATLAILKEWPEAKILIVTSYLDNEKIMPVLDAGAKGYMLKT
FT                   SSADELLHAVSKVAAGELAIEQEVSKKVEYHRNHMELHEELTARERDVLQLIAKGYENQ
FT                   RIADDLFISLKTVKTHVSNILAKLEVSDRTQAAVYAFQHHLVGHEEF"
FT   gene            361502..361756
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        361502..361756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0375"
FT                   /product="DNA alkylation repair enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19219.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANYLKAMQSYLKETDLPKLEQLVVTKSWWDTVDILDRVVGSLV
FT                   YKHPELEEIILIFFENLFKPRQLYLQPQNSVLSNLRLAS"
FT   gene            361871..362047
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        361871..362047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0376"
FT                   /product="DNA alkylation repair enzyme, truncation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19781.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKILLHNLNQTEFFINKAIGWTLRDYSKTNPTWVTCFIEKNKER
FT                   MAELSIKEASKYL"
FT   gene            362197..362436
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        362197..362436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVYKKLGISIIASTLLASQLSTVSALSVISSTGEEYEVSETL
FT                   EKGPGSNDSSLSEISPTYGSYYQKQSEVLSVMMI"
FT   gene            362517..363338
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        362517..363338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0378"
FT                   /product="choline binding protein G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18832.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEGRGSANFIKDNVLITAAHSYYRHDYGKEADDIYVLPAVSPS
FT                   QEPFGKIKVKEVRYLKEFRNLNSKDAREYDLALLILEEPIGAKLGTLGLPTSQKNLTGI
FT                   TVTITGYPSYNFKVHQMYTDKKQVLSDDGMFLDYQVDTLEGSSGSTVYDASHRVVGVHT
FT                   LGDGANQINSAVKLNERNLPFIYSVLKGYSLEGWKKINGSWYHYRQHDKQTGWQEINDT
FT                   WYYLDSSGKMLTDWQKVNGKWYYLNSNGAMVTGSQTIDGKVYNFASSGEWI"
FT   gene            363357..364379
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        363357..364379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0379"
FT                   /product="choline binding protein F"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKKMMQVALATFFFGLLGTSTVFADDSEGWQFVQENGRTYYK
FT                   KGDLKETYWRVIDGKYYYFDPLSGEMVVGWQYIPAPHKGVTIGPSPRQEIAFRPDWFYF
FT                   GQDGVLQEFVGKQVLEAKTATNTNKHHGEEYDSPAEKRVYYFEDQRSYHTLKTGWVYDD
FT                   GDWYYLQKDGGFDSRINRLTVGELARGWVKDYPLTYDEEKLKAAPWYYLDPATGIMQTG
FT                   WQHLGNKWYYLRSSGAMATGWYQDGSTWYYLDAENGDMKTGWQNLGNKWYYLRSSGAMA
FT                   TGWYQEGSTWYYLNASNGDMKTGWFQVNGNWYYAYDSGALAVNTTVGGYYLNYNGEWVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(364507..364995)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364507..364995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0380"
FT                   /product="integrase core domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19308.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKCYTDVTEFAIPASTQKLYLSPVLDGFNSEIIAYNLSTSPNLE
FT                   QVQTMLEQAFTEKHYENTILHSDQGWQYQHDSYHRFLESKGIQASMSRKGNSPDNSMME
FT                   SFFGILKSEMFYGYEKSFQSLKQLEQAIIDYIDYYNNKRIKVKLKGLSPVQYRTKSFG"
FT   gene            complement(365338..365499)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365338..365499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0381"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18461.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKPKTRPEERTELERLQAENEYLRAENAILKKLRELRLKEEKE
FT                   ERQKLFKN"
FT   gene            complement(365635..365847)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365635..365847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0382"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18919.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTYDDKVQIYELRKQGYSLEKLSNKFGISNSNIRYMIKLIDRY
FT                   GIEFVKKGKNRYYSPDLKQEMSNKV"
FT   gene            366056..367825
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        366056..367825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0383"
FT                   /product="pts system mannitol-specific eiicb component
FT                   (eiicb-mtl) (eii-mtl)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02302;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19146.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKVSLKVRVQKLGTSLSNMVMPNIGAFIAWGVLTALFIADGYL
FT                   PNEQLATVVGPMLTYLLPILIGYTGGYMIHGQRGAVVGAIATVGAITGSSVPMFIGAMV
FT                   MGPLGGWTIKKFDEKFQEKIRPGFEMLVNNFSAGLVGFALLLLAFYAIGPVVSTLTGAV
FT                   GNGVEAIVNARLLPMANIIIEPAKVLFLNNALNHGIFTPLGVEQVAQAGKSILFLLEAN
FT                   PGPGLGILLAYAVFGKGSAKSSSWGAMVIHFFGGIHEIYFPYVMMKPTLFLAAMAGGIS
FT                   GTFTFQLLDAGLKSPASPGSIIAIMATAPKGVWPHLNVLLGVLVAAVVSFLVAALILHA
FT                   DKSTEDSLEAAQAATQAAKAQSKGQLVSTSVDAVVSTDSVEKIIFACDAGMGSSAMGAS
FT                   ILRDKVKKAGLEIPVSNQAISNLLDTPKTLIVTQEELTPRAKDKSPSAIHVSVDNFLAS
FT                   PRYDEIVASLTGASPIAEIEGDIPTSAPVDSQEIDLNHIDAVVVAYGKAQGTATMGCET
FT                   IRAIFRNKNIRIPVSTAKISELGEFNSKNIMIVTTISLQAEVQQAAPNSQFLIVDSLVT
FT                   TPEYDKMAARMYK"
FT   gene            367849..369804
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        367849..369804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0384"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator MtlR"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20146.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTKREEQLLKAFLHVGKLSMQDMTEILQVSSRTIYRTLSDLTD
FT                   SMEQYGIEIMKHGKYYILTGELDDLPTELEVLVEYSPQERQELITYRLLTESGFVTNEA
FT                   LQECTKVSNVTIIQDISDIDKRLLDFDLKIERQKGYRISGDSVGKRRFLAILLTNCISV
FT                   ADFSTGNFGSFDILEADRTRLASQIVNKQLSGFPDMDARMKMFFAILLSLIGQEQNIEN
FT                   SPNTSKQALEISQKIFQTYSKQTAQFYSIQEIIYFASILDELIIKRQDNPLFTEKFDGE
FT                   FFYNISNLIDTVSMYTKIDFFKDKVLFNFLFHHIRLSLGVPILFQGENLPESVQILVER
FT                   NKFLYTVISLLVNDIFPKYLHTEYEYGMIALHFISSLGRSPEIYPVRVLLLTDERRVTR
FT                   DLLVSKIKSVAPFVELIDIQSLVDYHSIDLSQYDYILSTKPLTNQEIDVISSFPTVKEL
FT                   LELQERLQYVQAHRTIVARDAIAPEKSYDLQDYLISSSQLLSQFELVQLENNQSFEHTV
FT                   EQIIQYQKNVSDRDYLTRKLLSHFQNSPMAIPNTGLVLLHSQSSKVTTNSFTMFELKLP
FT                   ISALSMKREEEEVKRCLLMLMSKEASEEARDLMTAISQSIIENHLYTEIYKTGNQSIIY
FT                   QMLNTIFNEKIKKLEN"
FT   gene            369806..370243
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        369806..370243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0385"
FT                   /product="mannitol-specific phosphotransferase enzyme iia
FT                   component (pts system mannitol-specific eiia component)
FT                   (eiia-mtl) (eiii-mtl)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEKHLIKLNKQFSNKEEAICYCGQVLYEGGYVNEDYIEAMIER
FT                   DKELSVYMGNFIAIPHGTDAAKNDVLKSGITVVQVPRGVDFGNVSNPQVATVLFGIAGI
FT                   GNEHLEIIQKISIFCADVDNVLKLADAQSKEEVLRLFDAVE"
FT   gene            370305..371441
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        370305..371441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0386"
FT                   /product="mannitol-1-phosphate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01232;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSVHFGAGNIGRGFIGEILFKNDFHIDFVDVNNQIIHALNEKG
FT                   KYEIEIAQKGQSRIEVTNVAGINSKEHPEQVIEAIQKTDIITTAIGPNILPFIAELLAK
FT                   GIEARRVAGNTQALDVMACENMIGGSQFLYQEVKKYLSPEGLTFADNYIGFPNAAVDRI
FT                   VPTQSHEDSLFVMVEPFNEWVVETKRLKNPDLRLEDVHYEEDLEPFIERKLFSVNSGHA
FT                   TSAYIGAHYGAKTILEALQNPNIKSRIESVLAEIRSLLIAKWNFDKKELENYHKVIIER
FT                   FENPFIVDEVSRVARTPIRKLGYNERFIRPIRELKELSLSYKNLLKTVGYAFDYRDVND
FT                   EESIRLGELLAKQSVKDVVIQVTGLDDQELIEQIVEYI"
FT   gene            371830..371934
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        371830..371934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19368.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGKIVEKNNAHQFFSRPREERTKQFWNEFFRM"
FT   gene            372247..373530
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        372247..373530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0388"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00254;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05697; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05698; match to protein family HMM TIGR00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSFENKETNRGVLTFTISQDQIKPELDRVFKSVKKSLNVPGFR
FT                   KGHLPRPIFDQKFGEESLYQDVMNALLPNAYEAAVKEAGLEVVAQPKIDVTSMEKGQDW
FT                   VITAEVVTKPEVKLGDYKNLEVSVDVEKEVTDADVEERIERERNNLAELVIKEAAAENG
FT                   DTVVIDFVGSIDGVEFDGGKGENFSLGLGSGQFIPGFEDQLVGHSAGETVDVIVTFPED
FT                   YQAEDLAGKEAKFVTTIHEVKAKEVPALDDELAKDIDEEVETLADLKEKYRKELAAAKE
FT                   EAYKDAVEGAAIDTAVENAEIVELPEEMIHEEVHRSVNEFLGNLQRQGINPDMYFQITG
FT                   TTQEDLHNQYQAEAESRTKTNLVIEAVAKAEGFDASEEEIQKEVEQLAADYNMEVAQVQ
FT                   NLLSADMLKHDITIKKAVELITSTATVK"
FT   gene            complement(373578..375944)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373578..375944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0389"
FT                   /product="helicase, RecD/TraA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19669.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVYFSGTIERIIFENPSNFYRILLLEIDDTDAEDFDDFEIIVTG
FT                   TMADVIEGEDYTFWGQIVQHSKYGEQLQISRYDRAKPTSKGLVKYFSSSHFKGIGLKTA
FT                   QKIVDTYGENTIDEILQHPEKLEGIAGLSAKNREAFVSTLRLNYGTEMVLAKLANYGIP
FT                   NKLAFQIQDFYKEETLDVVENYPYQLVEDIKGLGFTIADQLAEELGIESQAPERFRAGL
FT                   VHSLFQACMETGDTYVEARDLLEQTLTLLESSRPVELDPSQVAQELSYLIEEDKVQQID
FT                   TKIFDNSLFFAEEGIRSHLVRILEKGKQKSHDLETIQKHITTIEEELGIEYDNIQKQAI
FT                   CDAIQNKVFILTGGPGTGKTTVINGIIAVYALLEGLDFRKKNNLPILLAAPTGRAARRM
FT                   NELTGLPSATIHRHLGMTGDDDTSHLEDYLDADFIIVDEFSMVDTWLANQLFSNISSNS
FT                   KILIVGDSDQLPSVSPGQVLADLLHIPLIPQTRLEKIYRQSEESTIVTLASQIRQGILP
FT                   ADFTQKKADRSYFEIASGHIPATIEKILGAALRNSIPARDIQVLAPMYRGTAGIDAINQ
FT                   LMQDLLNPPQKDQLSFEAPQCHYRKGDKVIHLVNDAEINVFNGDLGAITDLIPGKYTES
FT                   KQDEIVIDFDGNEVSYPRNEWYKIRLAYAMSIHKSQGSEFPVVILPITSASRRMLERNL
FT                   IYTAITRAKSKLILLGELQAFDYATQHIGTARKTYLIERFSDLLENVEEKQQAVSETVT
FT                   SSASEQSYILTEENWDSIPAMIGITDTDLKEIFGK"
FT   gene            complement(376178..376792)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376178..376792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0390"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19709.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFKNFLKEWGLFLLILSLLALSRIFFWSNVRVEGHSMDPTLAD
FT                   GEILFVVKHLPIDRFDIVVAHEEDGNKDIVKRVIGMPGDTIRYENDKLYINDKETDEPY
FT                   LADYIKRFKDDKLQSTYSGKGFEGNKGTFFRSIAQKAQAFTVDVNYNTNFSFTVPEGEY
FT                   LLLGDDRLVSSDSRHVGTFKAKDITGEAKFRFWPITRIGTF"
FT   gene            complement(376796..377677)
FT                   /gene="rnhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376796..377677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0391"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease hiii"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01351;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18291.1"
FT                   /translation="MASITLTPSEKDIQAFLEHYQTSLAPSKNPYIRYFLKLPQATVSI
FT                   YTSGKILLQGEGAEKYASFFGYQAVEQTSGQNLPLIGTDEVGNGSYFGGLAVVAAFVTP
FT                   DQHDFLRKLGVGDSKTLTDQKIRQIAPILKEKIQHQALLLSPSKYNEVIGDRYNAVSVK
FT                   VALHNQAIYLLLQKGVQPEKIVIDAFTSAKNYDKYLAQEANRFSNPISLEEKAEGKYLA
FT                   VAVSSVIARDLFLENLENLGRELGYQLPSGAGTASDKVASQILQAYGMQGLSFCAKLHF
FT                   KNTEKAKKRLER"
FT   gene            377764..378066
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        377764..378066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18757.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNRFKFTFGKKSLTLTSEHDNLFMEEIAKVATEKYQAIKEQM
FT                   PSADDETIALLLAVNCLSTQLSREIEFDDKEQELEELRHKLVTCKQEQSKIEDSL"
FT   gene            378063..378611
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        378063..378611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0393"
FT                   /product="CvpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19510.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFLLLLVLVWGFYIGYRRGLLLQVYYLISAMASAFMAGQLYKG
FT                   LGEQFHLFLPYANSQEGQGTFFFPSDQLFQLDKVFYAGIGYLLVFGIVYSIGRLLGLLL
FT                   HLIPSKKLGGKLFQVSAGILSMLVTLFVLQMALTILATIPMAVIQNPLEKSIVAKHIIQ
FT                   SIPVTTSWLKQIWVTNLIG"
FT   gene            378715..381051
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        378715..381051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0394"
FT                   /product="MutS2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00488;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01713; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKILETLEFDKVKALFEPHLLTEQGLEQLRQLAPTAKADKIKQ
FT                   AFAEMKEMQALFVEQPHFTILSTKEIAGVCKRLEMGADLNIEEFLLLKRVLLTSRELQS
FT                   FYANLENVSLEELALWFEKLHDFPQLQGNLQAFNDAGFIENFASEELARIRRKIHDSES
FT                   QVRDVLQDLLKQKAQMLTEGIVASRNGRQVLPVKNTYRNKIAGVVHDISASGNTVYIEP
FT                   REVVKLSEEIASLRADERYEMLRILQEISERVRPHAAEIANDAWIIGHLDLIRAKVRFI
FT                   QERQAVVPQLSENQEIQLLHVCHPLVKNAVANDVYFGQDLTAIVITGPNTGGKTIMLKT
FT                   LGLTQVMAQSGLPILADKGSRVGIFEEIFADIGDEQSIEQSLSTFSSHMTNIVDILGKV
FT                   NQHSLLLLDELGAGTDPQEGAALAMAILEDLRLRQIKTMATTHYPELKAYGIETAFVQN
FT                   ASMEFDTATLRPTYRFMQGVPGRSNAFEIAKRLGLSEVIVGDASQQIDQDNDVNRIIEQ
FT                   LEEQTLESRKRLDNIREVEQENLKMNRALKKLYNELNREKETELNKAREQAAEIVDMAL
FT                   SESDQILKNLHSKSQLKPHEIIEAKAKLKKLAPEKVDLSKNKVLQKAKKKRAPKVGDDI
FT                   VVLSYGQRGTLTSQLKDGRWEAQVGLIKMTLEEKEFDLVQAQQEKAVKKKQVNVVKRTS
FT                   GRGPQARLDLRGKRYEEAMNELDTFIDQALLNNMAQVDIIHGIGTGVIREGVTKYLQRN
FT                   KHVKSFGYAPQNAGGSGATIVTFKG"
FT   gene            381394..382716
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        381394..382716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0395"
FT                   /product="D-alanine glycine permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01235;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19949.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELLKSIDAFAWGPPLLILLVGTGIYLTMRLGLLQVLRLPKAFQ
FT                   LIFIQDKGHGDVSSFAALCTALASTVGTGNIIGVATAIKVGGPGALFWMWMAAFFGMAT
FT                   KYAEGLLAIKYRTKDDHGAVAGGPMHYILLGMGEKWRPLAVLFAVAGVLVALLGIGTFT
FT                   QVNSITESIQNTTTISPAITALVLSVFVAIAVFGGLKSISKVSTTVVPFMALIYILGTL
FT                   TVIFFNIGKIPGTIALVFTSAFSPLAAVGGFAGASVRMAIQNGVARGVFSNESGLGSAP
FT                   IAAAAAKTNEPVEQGLISMTGTFIDTLIICTLTGLTILVTGVWSGDLNGVALTQSAFST
FT                   VFSHFGPALLTIFLVLFAFTTILGWNYYGERCFEFLFGARFIWLYRVVFVLMVLLGGFI
FT                   ELDMVWIIADIVNALMALPNLIALLVLSPVVIAETKKYFDK"
FT   gene            382934..383482
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        382934..383482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0396"
FT                   /product="macrophage infectivity potentiator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFTIHTVESAPAEVKEILETVEKDNNGYIPNLIGLLANAPTVL
FT                   EAYQIVSSIHRRNSLTPVEREVVQITAAVTNGCAFCVAGHTAFSIKQIQMNDDLIQALR
FT                   NRTPIETDPKLDTLAKFTLAVINTKGRVGDEALSEFLEAGYTQQNALDVVFGVSLAILC
FT                   NYANNLANTPINPELQPYA"
FT   gene            383592..384491
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        383592..384491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0397"
FT                   /product="exfoliative toxin A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFPLVFSGCLLGLAGAGNLILDTLPVLSHLFSLTGLVLWIYFL
FT                   ILHLFNWKETKQELTKPPLLSGMATFPMAGMILSTYVFRVFSYLPLVAQGIWWFSFLLD
FT                   LTLIAGFTIKFACSGRRVHATPSWTVLYVGIAVAALTYPLVGIIEIAYATLSFGFLLTF
FT                   YLYPLIYSDLKKHPLPLALLGQEGIYCAPFSLLLASLVRVGGTSLPTWVLIVMILASQS
FT                   FFFFVLTRLPNILKQGFQPAFSALTFPTIITATSLKMAQGILKLPFLDYLVLAETIICL
FT                   TILFFVLGAYLIWLRKKV"
FT   gene            complement(384516..385790)
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384516..385790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0398"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19141.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKRIRTDFEAVAEKLATRGVDAAVLNEMKEIDAKRRNILVKV
FT                   ETLKAERNTVSAEIAQAKRNKENTDDKIAAMQNLSAEVKALDAELAEIDAKLTEFTTTL
FT                   PNIPADSVPVGTDEDDNVEVRRWGTPREFDFEPKAHWDLGEDLGILDWERGGKVTGARF
FT                   LFYKGLGARLERAIYNFMLDEHGKEGYTEVITPYIVNHDSMFGTGQYPKFKEDTFELSD
FT                   TNFVLIPTAEVPLTNYYRDEILDGKDLPIYFTAMSPSFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRLHQFH
FT                   KVEMVKFAKPEESYEELEKMTANAENILQKLNLPYRVVALSTGDMGFSTAKTYDLEVWI
FT                   PAQNNYREISSCSNTEDFQARRAQIRYRDEADGKVKLLHTLNGSGLAVGRTVAAILENY
FT                   QNEDGSVTIPEALRPYMGGAEVIKP"
FT   gene            complement(386004..386375)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386004..386375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0399"
FT                   /product="ManO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18427.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSLNKTVLLSTTGTSYLSIAGKVGKFLVGDQALEFYPDVNVEQ
FT                   FIQIPWSHINQIGANVTGRKISRHFEVFTDKGKFLFASKDSGAILKIAREKLGNDKVVK
FT                   LPTLIQTISQKFKNLFAKK"
FT   gene            complement(386378..387742)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386378..387742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0400"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01842; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVKFGGSSLASASQLEKVLNIVKSDSERRFVVVSAPGKRNAED
FT                   TKVTDALIKYYRDYVAGNDISKSQSWIIDRYAAMVSELGLKPAVLEKISKSIHALATLP
FT                   IEENEFLYDTFLAAGENNNAKLIAAYFNQNGIDARYMHPREAGIVVTSEPGHARIIPSS
FT                   YDKIEELTNTNEVLVIPGFFGVTKENQICTFSRGGSDITGSIIAAGVKADLYENFTDVD
FT                   GIFAAHPGIIHQPHSIPELTYREMRELAYAGFSVLHDEALLPAYRGKIPLVIKNTNNPD
FT                   HPGTRIVLKHSNDEFPVVGIAGDSGFVSINMSKYLMNREVGFGRKVLQILEELNIGWEH
FT                   MPTGIDDLSIILRSRQLTPIKEEEILRQLVQKAKVDHAEIEHDLSIIMIVGEKMKSHIG
FT                   VTATATRALSENKINIQMMSQGSSEVSIMFVVNKDQEKAAIKALYNAFFGESKED"
FT   gene            388111..388896
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        388111..388896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0401"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19924.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHIIYQLEEDLAILTLNRPEVANGFHIPMCEEILEALTLAEENP
FT                   AVHFILINANGKVFSVGGDLVEMKRAVDEDDIPSLTKIAELVNTISYKIKQIAKPVLME
FT                   VDGAVAGAAANMAVAADFCLATDKAKFIQAFVGVGLAPDAGGIHLLSRSIGVTRAAQLA
FT                   MTGEALTAEKALEWGLVYRVSEAEKLEKTREQLLKKLRRASSNSYAAIKKLVWESQFKD
FT                   WQGYATLELNLQKSLAQTEDFKEGVRAHSERRRPKFTGK"
FT   gene            388990..389424
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        388990..389424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0402"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18361.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYQRINEYLTSIFNNVLVIEEVNLRGSRFKDISIKEMHTIDVIG
FT                   KAPDVTPSQVSKELMVTLGTVTTSLNNLERKGYIERVRSEQDRRVVHLHLTKKGRLIHR
FT                   LHKRFHKAMVEKIIDGMSEEEIAVMGKGLTNLYQFLEDLK"
FT   gene            389424..390398
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        389424..390398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0403"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoacyl-acyl carrier protein synthase III"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08541;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08545; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFAKISQVAHYVPEQVVTNHDLAQIMDTNDEWISSRTGIRQRHI
FT                   SRTESTSDLATEVAKKLMAKAGITGEELDFIILATITPDSMMPSTAARVQANIGANKAF
FT                   AFDLTAACSGFVFALSTAEKFIASGRFQKGLVIGSETLSKAVDWSDRSTAVLFGDGAGG
FT                   VLLEASEQEHFLAESLNSDGSRSECLTYGHSGLHSPFSDQESADSFLKMDGRTVFDFAI
FT                   RDVAKSIKQTIDESPIEVTDLDYLLLHQANDRILDKMARKIGVDRAKLPANMMEYGNTS
FT                   AASIPILLSECVEQGLIPLDGSQTVLLSGFGGGLTWGTLILTI"
FT   gene            390458..390682
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        390458..390682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18202.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFEKVQEIIVEELGKDASEVTLESTFDDLDADSLDLFQVISEI
FT                   EDAFDIQIEAENDLKTVGDLVAYVEEQAK"
FT   gene            390801..391775
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        390801..391775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0405"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase
FT                   II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03060;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRITELLKIDYPIFQGGMAWVADGDLAGAVSKAGGLGIIGGGN
FT                   APKEVVKANIDKIKSLTDKPFGVNIMLLSPFVEDIVDLVIEEGVKVVTTGAGNPSKYME
FT                   RFHEAGIIVIPVVPSVALAKRMEKIGADAVIAEGMEAGGHIGKLTTMTLVRQVATAVSI
FT                   PVIAAGGIADGEGAAAGFMLGAEAVQVGTRFVVAKESNAHPNYKEKILKARDIDTTISA
FT                   QHFGHAVRAIKNQLTRDFELAEKDAFKQEDPDLEIFEQMGAGALAKAVVHGDVEGGSVM
FT                   AGQIAGLVSKEETAEEILKDLYYGAAKKIQEEASRWTGVVRND"
FT   gene            391768..392688
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        391768..392688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0406"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00698;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTAFLFAGQGAQYLGMGRDFYDQYPIVKETIDRASQVLGYDLR
FT                   YLIDTEEDKLNQTRYTQPAILATSVAIYRLLQEKGYQPDMVAGLSLGEYSALVASGALD
FT                   FEDAVALVAKRGAYMEEAAPADSGKMVAVLNTPVEVIEEACQKASELGVVTPANYNTPA
FT                   QIVIAGEVVAVDRAVELLQEAGAKRLIPLKVSGPFHTSLLEPASQKLAETLAQVSFSDF
FT                   TCPLVGNTEAAVMQKEDIAQLLTRQVKEPVRFYESIGVMQEAGISNFIEIGPGKVLSGF
FT                   VKKIDQTTHLAHVEDQASLVALLEK"
FT   gene            392722..393453
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        392722..393453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0407"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07993; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08659; match to protein family HMM TIGR01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEHKNIFITGSSRGIGLAIAHKFAQAGANIVLNSRGAISEELL
FT                   AEFSNYGIKVVPISGDVSDFADAKRMIDQAIAELGSVDVLVNNAGITQDTLMLKMTEAD
FT                   FEKVLKVNLTGAFNMTQSVLKPMMKAREGAIINMSSVVGLMGNIGQANYAASKAGLIGF
FT                   TKSVAREVASRNIRVNVIAPGMIESDMTAILSDKIKEATLAQIPMKEFGQAEQVADLTV
FT                   FLAGQDYLTGQVIAIDGGLSM"
FT   gene            393475..394710
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        393475..394710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0408"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00109;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02801; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNRVVVTGYGVTSPIGNTPEEFWNSLATGKIGIGGITKFDHSD
FT                   FDVHNAAEIQDFPFDKYFVKKDTNRFDNYSLYALYAAQEAVNHANLDVEALNRDRFGVI
FT                   VASGIGGIKEIEDQVLRLHEKGPKRVKPMTLPKALPNMASGNVAMRFGANGVCKSINTA
FT                   CSSSNDAIGDAFRSIKFGFQDVMLVGGTEASITPFAIAGFQALTALSTTEDPTRASIPF
FT                   DKDRNGFVMGEGSGMLVLESLEHAEKRGATILAEVVGYGNTCDAYHMTSPHPEGQGAIK
FT                   AIKLALEEAEISPEQVAYVNAHGTSTPANEKGESGAIVAVLGKEVPVSSTKSFTGHLLG
FT                   AAGAVEAIVTIEAMRHNFVPMTAGTSEVSDYIEANVVYGQGLEKEIPYAISNTFGFGGH
FT                   NAVLAFKRWENR"
FT   gene            394713..395198
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        394713..395198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0409"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00364;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNDIKDLMTQFDQSSLREFSYKNGTDELQFSKNEARPVPEVAT
FT                   QVAPAPVLATPSPVAPTSAPAETVAEEVPAPAEASVATEGNLVESPLVGVVYLAAGPDK
FT                   PAFVTVGDSVKKGQTLVIIEAMKVMNEIPAPKDGVVTEILVSNEEMVEFGKGLVRIK"
FT   gene            395195..395617
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        395195..395617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0410"
FT                   /product="beta-hydroxyacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)
FT                   dehydratase FabZ"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07977;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18192.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIQGIKEALPHRYPMLLVDRVLEVSEDTIVAIKNVTINEPFFN
FT                   GHFPQYPVMPGVLIMEALAQTAGVLELSKPENKGKLVFYAGMDKVKFKKQVVPGDQLVM
FT                   TATFVKRRGTIAVVEAKAEVDGKLAASGILTFAIGN"
FT   gene            395629..396996
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        395629..396996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0411"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00289;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02785; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02786; match to protein family HMM PF08443;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19738.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKILIANRGEIAVRIIRAARELGIATVAVYSTADKEALHTLLA
FT                   DEAVCIGPGKATESYLNINAVLSAAVLTEAEAIHPGFGFLSENSKFATMCEEVGIKFIG
FT                   PSGHVMDMMGDKINARAQMIKAGVPVIPGSDGEVHNSEEALIVAEKIGYPVMLKASAGG
FT                   GGKGIRKVEKPDDLVSAFETASSEAKANYGNGAMYIERVIYPARHIEVQILGDEHGHVI
FT                   HLGERDCSLQRNNQKVLEESPSIAIGKTLRHEIGAAAVRAAEFVGYENAGTIEFLLDEA
FT                   SRNFYFMEMNTRVQVEHPVTEFVSGVDIVKEQICIAAGQPLSVKQEDIVLRGHAIECRI
FT                   NAENPAFNFAPSPGKITNLYLPSGGVGLRVDSAVYPGYTIPPYYDSMIAKIIVHGENRF
FT                   DALMKMQRALYELEIEGVQTNADFQLDLISDRNVIAGDYDTSFLMETFLPKYQEKE"
FT   gene            397033..397899
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        397033..397899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0412"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19398.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFSKKDKYIRINPNRSVREKPQAKPEVPDELFSQCPGCKHTIY
FT                   QKDLGSERICPHCSYTFRISAQERLALTIDMGTFKELFTGIESKDPLHFPGYQKKLASM
FT                   REKTGLHEAVVTGTALIKGQTVALGIMDSNFIMASMGTVVGEKITRLFEYATVEKLPVV
FT                   LFTASGGARMQEGIMSLMQMAKISAAVKRHSNAGLFYLTILTDPTTGGVTASFAMEGDI
FT                   ILAEPQSLVGFAGRRVIENTVRESLPEDFQKAEFLLEHGFVDAIVKRRDLPDTIASLVR
FT                   LHGGSPR"
FT   gene            397896..398663
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        397896..398663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0413"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03255;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAKIVREAREQSRLTTLDFATGIFDEFIQLHGDRSFRDDGAVV
FT                   GGIGWLGDQAVTVVGIQKGKSLQDNLKRNFGQPHPEGYRKALRLMKQAEKFGRPVVTFI
FT                   NTAGAYPGVGAEERGQGEAIARNLMEMSDLKVPIIAIIIGEGGSGGALALAVADRVWML
FT                   ENSIYAILSPEGFASILWKDGTRAMEAAELMKITSHELLEMDVVDKVISEVGLSSKELI
FT                   KSVKKELQTELARLSQKPLEELLEERYQRFRKY"
FT   gene            398822..399007
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        398822..399007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTETFTVISTEDLEQTSGGLAVWEDGYSRWLYYREFAPYMRQG
FT                   ALNSYIDAWKYGFRTG"
FT   gene            399348..399476
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        399348..399476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18321.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSNGQPTFLSTILSFVLPVIIGPVFEETLDRGYFMNTFFP"
FT   gene            complement(399627..399764)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399627..399764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18447.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIYQTLFLCLPLSKKMIIDIIVNKNPDRFCMIEKVKKTMAENR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(399774..400196)
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399774..400196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0417"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination factor NusB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01029;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20027.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPLLESRRQLRKCAFQALMSLEFGTDVETACRFAYTHDREDTA
FT                   VQLPAFLIDLVSGVQAKKEELDKQITQHLKAGWTIERLTLVERNLLRLGVFEITSFDTP
FT                   QLVAVNEAIELAKDFSDQKSARFINGLLSQFVTEEQ"
FT   gene            complement(400189..400578)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400189..400578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0418"
FT                   /product="general stress protein, Gls24 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18593.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEEQLGEIVIAPRVLEKIIAIATAKVEGVHSFSNRSVSDTLSK
FT                   LSLGRGIYLKNVDEELTADIYLYLEYGVKVPKVAVAIQKAVKDAVRNMADVELAAINIH
FT                   VAGIVPDKTPKPELKDLFDEDFLND"
FT   gene            complement(400600..401160)
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400600..401160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0419"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08207; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09285; match to protein family HMM TIGR00038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19304.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEASKLKAGMTFETADGKLIRVLEASHHKPGKGNTIMRMKLRDV
FT                   RTGSTFDTSYRPEEKFEQAIIETVPAQYLYKMDDTAYFMNTETYDQYEIPVVNVENELL
FT                   YILENSDVKIQFYGTEVIGVTVPTTVELTVAETQPSIKGATVTGSGKPATMETGLVVNV
FT                   PDFIEAGQKLVINTAEGTYVSRA"
FT   gene            complement(401289..402731)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401289..402731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0420"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit B (Asp/Glu-ADT subunit B)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20113.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETVIGLEVHVELNTNSKIFSPTSAHFGNDQNANTNVIDWSFP
FT                   GVLPVLNKGVVDAGIKAALALNMDIHKKMHFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDEPIGYNGW
FT                   IEVKLEDGTTKKIGIERAHLEEDAGKNTHGTDGYSYVDLNRQGVPLIEIVSEADMRSPE
FT                   EAYAYLTALKEVIQYAGISDVKMEEGSMRVDANISLRPYGQEKFGTKTELKNLNSFSNV
FT                   RKGLEYEVQRQAEILRSGGQIRQETRRYDEANKATILMRVKEGAADYRYFPEPDLPLFE
FT                   ISDEWIEEMRTELPEFPKERRARYVSDLGLSDYDASQLTANKVTSDFFEKAVALGGDAK
FT                   QVSNWLQGEVAQFLNAEGKTLEQIELTPENLVEMIAIIEDGTISSKIAKKVFVHLAKNG
FT                   GGAREYVEKAGMVQISDPAILIPIIHQVFADNEAAVADFKSGKRNADKAFTGFLMKATK
FT                   GQANPQVALKLLAQELAKLKEN"
FT   gene            complement(402731..404197)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402731..404197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0421"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit A
FT                   (Glu-ADTsubunit A)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18307.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNNKTIEELHNLLVSKEISATELTQATLENIKSREEALNSFVT
FT                   IAEEQALVQAKAIDEAGIDADNVLSGIPLAVKDNISTDGILTTAASKMLYNYEPIFDAT
FT                   AVANAKTKGMIVVGKTNMDEFAMGGSGETSHYGATKNAWNHSKVPGGSSSGSAAAVASG
FT                   QVRLSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAFNGIVGLKPTYGTVSRFGLIAFGSSLDQIGPFAPTVKENA
FT                   LLLNAIASEDAKDSTSAPVRIADFTSKIGQDIKGMKIALPKEYLGEGIDPEVKETILNA
FT                   AKHFEKLGAIVEEVSLPHSKYGVAVYYIIASSEASSNLQRFDGIRYGYRAEDATNLDEI
FT                   YVNSRSQGFGEEVKRRIMLGTFSLSSGYYDAYYKKAGQVRTLIIQDFEKVFADYDLILG
FT                   PTAPSVAYDLDSLNHDPVAMYLADLLTIPVNLAGLPGISIPAGFSQGLPVGLQLIGPKY
FT                   SEETIYQAAAAFEATTDYHKQQPVIFGGDN"
FT   gene            complement(404197..404499)
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404197..404499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0422"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITQEEVTHVANLSKLRFSEEETAAFATTLSKIVDMVELLGEVD
FT                   TTGVAPTTTMADRKTVLRPDVAEEGTDRDRLFKNVPEQDNYYIKVPAILDDGGDA"
FT   gene            404712..406256
FT                   /gene="prfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        404712..406256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0423"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03144; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18678.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQEEIKKRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTITEQLLYFGGEIREAGTVKG
FT                   KKTGTFAKSDWMDIEKQRGISVTSSVMQFDYDGKRVNILDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTLMAVD
FT                   AAVMVVDSAKGIEAQTKKLFEVVKHRGIPVFTFMNKLDRDGREPLDLLQELEEILGIAS
FT                   YPMNWPIGMGKAFEGLYDLYNQRLELYKGDERFASLEDGDKLFGSNPFYEQVKDDIELL
FT                   NEAGNEFSEEAILAGELTPVFFGSALTNFGVQTFLEIFLKFAPEPHGHKKTDGEIVDPY
FT                   DKDFSGFVFKIQANMDPRHRDRIAFVRIVSGEFERGMSVNLPRTGKGAKLSNVTQFMAE
FT                   SRENVINAVAGDIIGVYDTGTYQVGDTLTVGKNKFEFEPLPTFTPEIFMKVSAKNVMKQ
FT                   KSFHKGIEQLVQEGAVQLYKNYQTGEYMLGAVGQLQFEVFKHRMEGEYNAEVVMSPMGK
FT                   KTVRWIKPEDLDERMSSSRNILAKDRFDQPVFLFENDFALRWFADKYPDVELEEKM"
FT   gene            406525..407010
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        406525..407010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0424"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEKKAIVLGADNAYMDKVETTIKSLCVHHYNLKFYVFNDDLPR
FT                   EWFQLMEKRLETLNSEIVNVQIDSSILKGYRLPFEGLSYAAFFRYFIPKYVSESRVLYL
FT                   DSDIVVRKSIDELWDLDLTAIPLAAVRDDFYTHNFNSGVLLINNGMWRAENVTQDLI"
FT   gene            407126..407314
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        407126..407314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0425"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19859.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVCYFTGRKTVSGNNRSHAMNQTKRAVKPNLQKVTVLIDGKPK
FT                   KVWASARALKSGKVERV"
FT   gene            407471..407836
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        407471..407836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0426"
FT                   /product="alkaline shock protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKINTKDGQIELTDEVIATVVGGAATEIFGVVGMASKNALKDN
FT                   FQALLGKENYSKGVVVKAAEDGSIAVDVYTVLSYGTKISEVSKNIQERVAFSLENQLGI
FT                   TAQTVNVYIQNIKVVGE"
FT   gene            407839..409506
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        407839..409506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0427"
FT                   /product="dihydroxyacetone kinase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19005.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITTSLFQEMVQAASTRLNKQAEYVNSLNVFPVPDGDTGTNMG
FT                   MTIENGAKEVADKPASTVGEVASILAKGLLMGARGNSGVITSQLFRGFSQAIKDKDELT
FT                   GQDLALAFQSGVEVAYKAVMKPVEGTILTVSRGAAIGAKKKAEQTDDTVEVMRAALEGA
FT                   KTALAKTPDMLPVLKEVGVVDSGGQGLVFIYEGFLSALTGEYIASEDFVATPANMSEMI
FT                   NVEHHKSVAGHVATEDITFGYCTEIMVALKQGPTYAKDFDYDEFRNYLDELGDSLLVVN
FT                   DDEIVKVHVHTEDPGLVMQEGLKYGSLVKVKVDNMRNQHEAQVEKEATQVIKSAEEKEY
FT                   ALIAVVAGKGLADIFCSQGVDYVIEGGQTMNPSTEDFIKAVEQVNARNIIFLPNNKNIF
FT                   MAAQSAAEVLEQPAVVVEARTLPQGMTSLLAFDPSKSIEENQERMTAALSDVVSGSVTT
FT                   AVRDTTIDGLEIHENDNLGMVDGKILVSNPDMHQTLTETLKHMLDEDSEIVTFYVGEDG
FT                   SEELANEIAQEIVEEFEDVEVEIHQGQQPVYPYLFSVE"
FT   gene            409706..411406
FT                   /gene="ilvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        409706..411406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0428"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18698.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKISLESPKTGSDLVLETLRDLGVDTIFGYPGGAVLPFYDAIYN
FT                   FKGIRHILGRHEQGCLHEAEGYAKSTGKLGVAVVTSGPGATNAITGIADAMSDSVPLLV
FT                   FTGQVARAGIGKDAFQEADIVGITMPITKYNYQVRETADIPRIITEAVHIATTGRPGPV
FT                   VIDLPKDISALETDFIYSPEVNLPSYQPTLEPNDMQIKKILKQLSKAKKPVLLAGGGIS
FT                   YAEAATELNEFAERYQIPVVTSLLGQGTIATSHPLFLGMGGMHGSFAANIAMTEADFMI
FT                   SIGSRFDDRLTGNPKTFAKNAKVAHIDIDPAEIGKIISADIPVVGDAKKALQMLLAEPT
FT                   VHNNTEKWIEKVTKDKNRVRSYDKKERVVQPQAVIERIGELTNGDAIVVTDVGQHQMWT
FT                   AQYYPYQNERQLVTSGGLGTMGFGIPAAIGAKIANPDKEVVLFVGDGGFQMTNQELAIL
FT                   NIYKVPIKVVMLNNHSLGMVRQWQESFYEGRTSESVFDTLPDFQLMAQAYGIKNYKFDN
FT                   PETLAQDLEVITEDVPMLIEVDISRKEQVLPMVPAGKSNHEMLGVQFHA"
FT   gene            411399..411875
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        411399..411875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0429"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19412.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMLTAKLQNRSGVLNRFTGVLSRRQVNIESISVGATEDPNVSR
FT                   ITIIIDVASHDEVEQIIKQLNRQIDVIRIRDITDKPHLEREVILVKMSAPAEKRAEILA
FT                   IIQPFRATVVDVAPSSITIQMTGNAEKSEALLRVIRPYGIRNIARTGATGFTRD"
FT   gene            411941..412963
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        411941..412963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0430"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01450;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02629; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07991; match to protein family HMM TIGR00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18815.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQMEYEKDVKVAALDGKKIAVIGYGSQGHAHAQNLRDSGRDVI
FT                   IGVRPGKSFDKAKEDGFDTYTVAEATKLADVIMILAPDEIQQELYEAEIAPNLEAGNAV
FT                   GFAHGFNIHFEFIKVPADVDVFMCAPKGPGHLVRRTYEEGFGVPALYAVYQDATGNAKN
FT                   IAMDWCKGVGAARVGLLETTYKEETEEDLFGEQAVLCGGLTALIEAGFEVLTEAGYAPE
FT                   LAYFEVLHEMKLIVDLIYEGGFKKMRQSISNTAEYGDYVSGPRVITEQVKENMKAVLAD
FT                   IQNGKFANDFVNDYKAGRPKLTAYREQAANLEIEKVGAELRKAMPFVGKNDDDAFKIYN
FT                   "
FT   gene            413166..413306
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        413166..413306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEQFFKLAQIAREEGLEIHSPFERAGATKSARYIAKWILRNKK
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            413544..413900
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        413544..413900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19745.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITNLFSIKTGCDETDRQLQKLFFQLDLQLGELTDQLRKLDSNF
FT                   VPRSQFVDTLDLNDVEYKEILNYFIFHRNDSEESLVEWLYDWISTNRYELPKEFSIRMA
FT                   HKYHESVTEIFGDE"
FT   gene            413950..415200
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        413950..415200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0433"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00585; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSKDIIKAHKVLNGVVVNTPLDYDHYLSEKYGAKIYLKKENAQ
FT                   RVRSFKIRGAYYAISQLSKEERERGVVCASAGNHAQGVAYTCNEMKIPATIFMPITTPQ
FT                   QKIGQVRFFGGDFVTIKLVGDTFDASAKAAQEFTVSENRTFIDPFDDAHVQAGQGTVAY
FT                   EILEEARKESIDFDAVLVPVGGGGLIAGVSTYIKETSPEIEVIGVEANGARSMKAAFEA
FT                   GGPVKLKEIDKFADGIAVQKVGQLTYEATRQHIQTLVGVDEGLISETLIDLYSKQGIVA
FT                   EPAGAASIASLEVLAEYIKGKTICCIISGGNNDINRMPEMEERALIYDGIKHYFVVNFP
FT                   QRPGALREFVNDILGPNDDITRFEYIKRASKGTGPVLIGIALADKHDYAGLIRRMEGFD
FT                   PAYINLNGNETLYNMLV"
FT   gene            415342..415530
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        415342..415530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19080.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQISILHFDFLSIDKHSHTVFNTLRKSLQTTLALSATSKQCFEQ
FT                   LAASFLVCSLIFIEYKV"
FT   gene            416071..416286
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        416071..416286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18505.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSNFEKVESVVGWVRDKKITGYRISKETNAREMSIIALAQGRA
FT                   KVKNISFETALGLIDFYEKNYEKFED"
FT   gene            complement(416395..417135)
FT                   /gene="gltL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416395..417135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0436"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18127.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAILEIKHLKKSYGQNEVLKDISLTVHKGEVISIIGSSGSGKS
FT                   TFLRSINLLETPTDGQILYHGQNVLEKGYDLTQYREKLGMVFQSFNLFENLNVLENTIV
FT                   AQTTVLKRERTEAEKIAKENLEKVGMGERYWQAKPKQLSGGQKQRVAIARALSMNPDAI
FT                   LFDEPTSALDPEMVGEVLKIMQDLAQEGLTMIVVTHEMEFARDVSHRVIFMDKGVIAEE
FT                   GKPEDLFTNPKEDRTKEFLQRYLK"
FT   gene            complement(417135..418700)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417135..418700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0437"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding
FT                   protein/permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00528; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIYLSIFTSLLLMLGLVNVAQADEYLRIGMEAAYAPFNWTQDD
FT                   DSNGAVKIDGTNQYANGYDVQIAKKIAKDLGKEPLVVKTKWEGLVPALTSGKIDMIIAG
FT                   MSPTAERKQEIAFSSSYYTSEPVLLVKKDSAYASAKSLDDFNGAKITSQQGVYLYDLIA
FT                   QIPGAKKETAMGDFAQMRQALEAGVIDAYVSERPEALTAEAANSKFKMIQVEPGFKTGE
FT                   EDTAIAIGLRKNDNRISQINASIETISKDDQVALMDRMIKEQPAEATTTEETSSSFFSQ
FT                   VAKILSENWQQLLRGAGITLLISIVGTIIGLIIGLAIGVFRTAPLSENKAIYGLQKLVG
FT                   WVLNVYIEIFRGTPMIVQSMVIYYGTAQAFGINLDRTLAAIFIVSINTGAYMTEIVRGG
FT                   ILAVDKGQFEAATALGMTHNQTMRKIVLPQVVRNILPATGNEFVINIKDTSVLNVISVV
FT                   ELYFSGNTVATQTYQYFQTFTIIAVIYFVLTFTVTRILRFIERRMDMDTYTTGANQMQT
FT                   EDLK"
FT   gene            418838..420727
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        418838..420727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFFLLVLGLFCLLPLSVFAIDFKINSYQGDLYIHADNTAEFR
FT                   QKIVYQFEEDFKGQIVGLGRAGKMPSGFDIDPHPKVQAAKNGAELADVTSEVTEEADGY
FT                   TVRVYNPGQEGDIVEVDLVWNLKNLLFLYDDIAELNWQPLTDSSESIEKFEFHVRGDKG
FT                   AEKLFFHTGKLFREGTIEKSNLDYTIRLDNLPAKRGVELHAYWSRTDFASARDQGLKGN
FT                   RLEEFNKIEDSIVREKDQSKQLVTWVLPSILSISLLLSVCFYFIYRRKTTPSVKYAKNH
FT                   RLYEPPMELEPMVLSEAVYSTSLEEVSPLVKGAGKFTFDQLIQATLLDVIDRGNVSIIS
FT                   EGDAVGLRLVKEDGLSRFERDCLNLAFSGKKEATLSNFFADYKVSDSLYRRAKVSDEKR
FT                   IQARGLQLKSSFEEVLNQMQEGVRKRVSFWGLPDYYRPLTGLEKTLQVGMGVLTILPLF
FT                   IGFGLFLYSLDVHGYLYLPLPILGFLGLVLSVFYYWKLRLDNRDGVLNEAGAEVYYLWT
FT                   SFENMLREIARLDKAELESIVVWNRLLVYATLFGYADKVSHLMKVHQIQVENPDINLYV
FT                   AYGWHSMFYHSSAQMSHYASVANTASTYSVSSGSGSSGGGFSGGGGGGSIGAF"
FT   gene            complement(420724..420894)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420724..420894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWTFSRAFCRALKSSPNHQIEIRNSLDKTIDFSYSLSFFYLPL
FT                   YHTFSVYGSSL"
FT   gene            complement(420926..421897)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420926..421897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0440"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18907.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYVGIDIAKNKHDVTALNVPGKTVLKPLTFSNNKAGFELLDLSL
FT                   RQLNQDCLIALKLLSDPNREQFQHDNRQVDLKILARHIHRLKKKQSDWKVQYTRCLDII
FT                   FPELDKIVGKHSEYTYQLLTRYPNPQKRIEAGFDKLIEIKRLTASKIQDILSVAPRSIE
FT                   TTSPAREFEIIEIIKHYKRLIDKAETCVNDLMAEFNSVITTVTGIGGRLGAVILAEIRN
FT                   IHAFDNPAQLQAFAGLDSSIYQSGQIDLAGRMIKRGSPHLRWALIQAAKVCARFSPAFK
FT                   AYLKTKLEQGKHYNVAIIHLAKKLIRTLFYILKKSCHLTNKK"
FT   gene            421984..422121
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        421984..422121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18669.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYQTHYQLKQKLWLDPFGNRQAIGGNELIHSGLFQVYHLGFGSS
FT                   "
FT   gene            422152..422997
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        422152..422997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0442"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-diphosphatase (Undecaprenyl
FT                   pyrophosphatephosphatase) (Bacitracin resistance protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19279.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLIEILKSIFFGIVEGITEWLPISSTGHLILAEEFIQYQNQNEA
FT                   FMSMFNVVIQLGAILAVMVIYFNKLNPFKPTKDKQEVRKTWRLWLKVLIATLPLLGVFK
FT                   FDDWFDTHFHNMVSVALMLIIYGVAFIYLEKRNKARAIEPSVTELDKLPYTTAFYIGLF
FT                   QVLALLPGTSRSGATIVGGLLNGTSRSVVTEFTFYLGIPVMFGASALKIFKFVKAGELL
FT                   SFGQLFLLLVAMGVAFAVSMVAIRFLTSYVKKHDFTLFGKYRIVLGSVLLLYSFVRLFV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(423144..424205)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423144..424205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0443"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV (Pol IV)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20098.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFPLLNDLSRKIIHIDMDAFFAAVEIKDNPKLRGKPVIIGSDP
FT                   RQTGGRGVVSTCSYEARAFGVHSAMSSKEAYERCPQAVFISGNYEKYKAVGLQIRAIFK
FT                   RYTDLIEPMSIDEAYLDVTENKLGIKSAVKIARLIQKDIWQELHLTASAGISYNKFLAK
FT                   MASDYQKPHGLTVILPEQAEDFLKQMDISKFHGVGKKTVERLHQMGVFTGADLLEVPEV
FT                   TLIDRFGRLGYDLYRKARGIHNSPVKSNRIRKSIGKEKTYGKILLAEEDIKKELTLLSE
FT                   KVALNLHQQEKAGKIVILKIRYEDFSTLTKRKSLAQKTQDASQISQIALQLYEELSKKE
FT                   RGVRLLGITMTGF"
FT   gene            424599..426923
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        424599..426923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0444"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18027.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKTVVEAQDIFDKAWEGFKGVDWKEKASVSRFVQANYTPYDGD
FT                   ESFLAGPTERSLHIKKIVEETKAHYEETRFPMDTRPTSIADIPAGFIDKENEVIFGIQN
FT                   DELFKLNFMPKGGIRMAETTLKENGYEPDPAVHEIFTKYVTTVNDGIFRAYTSNIRRAR
FT                   HAHTVTGLPDAYSRGRIIGVYARLALYGADYLMQEKVNDWNAIKEIDEETIRLREEVNL
FT                   QYQALQQVVRLGDLYGVDVRKPAMNVKEAIQWVNIAFMAVCRVINGAATSLGRVPIVLD
FT                   IFAERDLARGTFTESEIQEFVDDFVMKLRTVKFARTKAYDQLYSGDPTFITTSMAGMGN
FT                   DGRHRVTKMDYRFLNTLDNIGNSPEPNLTVLWTDKLPYNFRRYCMHMSHKHSSIQYEGV
FT                   TTMAKDGYGEMSCISCCVSPLDPENEEQRHNIQYFGARVNVLKALLTGLNGGYDDVHKD
FT                   YKVFDIEPIRDEVLEFESVKANFEKSLDWLTDTYVDALNIIHYMTDRYNYEAVQMAFLP
FT                   TKQRANMGFGICGFANTVDTLSAIKYATVKPIRDEDGYIYDYETIGDYPRWGEDDPRSN
FT                   ELAEWLIEAYTTRLRSHKLYKDAEATVSLLTITSNVAYSKQTGNSPVHKGVYLNEDGSV
FT                   NLSKLEFFSPGANPSNKAKGGWLQNLNSLSSLDFSYAADGISLTTQVSPRALGKTRDEQ
FT                   VDNLVTILDGYFENGGQHVNLNVMDLNDVYEKIMSGEDVIVRISGYCVNTKYLTPEQKT
FT                   ELTQRVFHEVLSMDDALDALS"
FT   gene            complement(427290..427508)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427290..427508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19047.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSIREQDLQDIGAIIKYKNFHSPFDTFKYLKDMGFDTIDLSVLL
FT                   EGFSYAYGMDWLEKFFKENQDKLREFY"
FT   gene            complement(427835..428119)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427835..428119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19491.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWYDYMIQASKQSQFNASHWFRYLRKVIFEDYSYLTNQDVEKLL
FT                   DSKELTRFQKISLKYAFQEHTPTHKYVISLNKPAKLTNVQKLMEKYKHG"
FT   gene            complement(428731..428901)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428731..428901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19864.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQVPKFTKDTAQLYTCKWLLYNKVTKMYDHTVVNHSVREYITD
FT                   SISTNTIEETG"
FT   gene            429604..429918
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0448"
FT                   /note="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component, degenerate; this region contains one or more
FT                   premature stops and/or frameshifts which are not the result
FT                   of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(430043..431482)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430043..431482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0450"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, Trk family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19145.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSMIRYLLSKLLLIEAVLLLVPVAIAVYYRESSQVFTALFSTI
FT                   GILVLLGGSGSLQKPKNQRIYAKEGVLIVALCWILWSFFGGLPFVFSGQIPSLIDAFFE
FT                   ISSGFTTTGASILNDISVLSRSLLFWRSFTHLIGGMGVLVFALAIMDNAKNSHLEVMKA
FT                   EVPGPVFGKVVSKLKNTAQILYLLYIALFSLFVIIYYLAGMPLYDSFVIAMGTAGTGGF
FT                   TVYNDGIAHYGSSLITYLVSIGVLVFGVNFNLYYYLMLRRVKAFFGDEELRAYLVIVLV
FT                   STGLISLNTLYLYPGFSKSFEMTFFQVSNIITTTGFGYGDITNWPLFSQFILLFLMAIG
FT                   GSAGSTAGGLKIIRGLILSKIAKNQILSILSPHRVLTLHVNKMVIDKDTQHKILKYFVI
FT                   YAMILLALIFIVSLDSNDFLVVTSAVFSCFNNIGPILGTTSSFSIFSPISKILLSFAMI
FT                   AGRLEIYPILLLFMKRTWSKR"
FT   gene            complement(431486..432835)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431486..432835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0451"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, Trk family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02080;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILVGGGKVGFALCRSLVAEKHDVLLIEQDEAVLNHIVSRFDI
FT                   IGILGNGADFAILEQASVQDCDIFIALTEHDEVNMIAAVLAKKMGAKETIVRVRNPEYS
FT                   NSYFKEKNILGFSLIVNPELLAARAIANIIDFPNALSVERFAGGRVSLMEFVVKSTSGL
FT                   CQMPISDFRKKFGNVIVCAIERDHQIIIPSGDMTVQDKDRIFVTGNRVDMILFHNYFKS
FT                   RAVKSLLIVGAGRIAYYLLGILKDSRIDTKVIEINPEIASFFSEKFPNLYIVQGDGTAK
FT                   DILLEESAQHYDAVATLTGVDEENLITSMFLDRVGVQKNITKVNRTSLLEIINAPDFSS
FT                   IITPKSIAVDTIMHFIRGRVNAQYSDLQAMHHLANGQIETLQFHIKEANKMTAKPLSQL
FT                   KLKKGVLIAAIIRKGKTIFPTGEDMLEVGDKLLVTTLLPNITKIYDLIAR"
FT   gene            433023..433871
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        433023..433871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0452"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19000.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNLLVLQSDFGLVDGAVSAMIGVALEESPTLKIHHLTHDITPY
FT                   NIFEGSYRLFQTVDYWPEGTTFVSVVDPGVGSKRKSVVAKTAKNQYIVTPDNGTLSFIK
FT                   KHVGIVAIREISEVANRRQNTEHSYTFHGRDVYAYTGAKLASGHITFEEVGPELSVEQI
FT                   VELPVVATIIEDHLVKGAIDILDVRFGSLWTSITREEFYKLEPEFGDRFEVTIYHADML
FT                   VYQNQVVYGKSFADVRIGQPILYINSLYRLGLAINQGSFAKAYNVGVGSSWTIEIKKIE
FT                   G"
FT   gene            433886..434434
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        433886..434434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0453"
FT                   /product="protein YdcD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20131.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKFTIKQVVAVGIGAALFVVIGMINIPTPVPNTSIQLQYAVQA
FT                   LLSIIFGPIIGLLVGLIGHAIKDSLAGYGLWWTWIIASGLFGLVVGLFRKYVRVINGVF
FT                   DWKDILIFNLIQLLANALVWGVLAPLGDVVIYQEAAEKVFAQGIVAGIANGVSVAIAGT
FT                   LLLLAYAGTQTRAGSLKKD"
FT   gene            434441..434653
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        434441..434653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEQTRKLAAGCSKHGFEVVDETDEVSNHTYGKAKLTWFEEIF
FT                   EEYKMMGKAGQLVFFDVYRLVRQVS"
FT   gene            434755..436437
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        434755..436437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0455"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAIIEWKDFSFRYETQQEPTLQGIDLTIYKGEKVLIVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLGQCLNGIIPNIYKGQTYGEFLIKGQVAFDMSIYDKSHLVSTVLQDTDGQFIGLSV
FT                   AEDLAFALENDVTALDEMKGRVYKWAEKLDLLPLLDQRPQDLSGGQKQRVSLAGVLIDE
FT                   SPILLFDEPLANLDPKSGQDIIELIDQIHKEEGTTTLIIEHRLEDVLHRPVDRIVLIND
FT                   GRILFNGSPDQLLATDLLTQNGIREPLYLTTLRQLGVDLVKEEQLANLDNMSISKGQVQ
FT                   LQNELAKETPELQSLFKLEDVSFSYDDRPILKSLHLDIKKGEKIAIVGKNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   AISSFIQTEGRYLWEKQDIKGDSVAERAERVGYVLQNPNQMISTNMIFDEVALGLRLRG
FT                   VDEKEIETRVYETLKICGLYEFRNWPISALSFGQKKRVTIASILVLGAEIILLDEPTAG
FT                   QDQKNYTEIMEFLEELHQKGHTIVMITHDMQLMLDYSDRVLVMVDGELIADTVPASLLS
FT                   DPELLVKANLKETSIFNLAKKLDVDPLDLTAFYKERREGCKLN"
FT   gene            436422..437252
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        436422..437252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0456"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18167.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKLIGYQHRDTVIHRLSGAGKLLFFILVSLAAMISYDTRMLLL
FT                   IAIFSVFLLYLSEIRFKDVSFVAVFATVFAVLNVLMVYLFSPEYGVGLYGERSVIWQGI
FT                   GVYTLTSQELFYLLNLAIKYLCTIPLAIIFLMTTHPSQFASSLNQIGVPYKIAYSVSLT
FT                   LRYIPDLQEEFFTIKMSQEARGMELSKKASLMQRIKGNLLIITPLIFSSLERIDTIATA
FT                   MELRRFGKEKKRTWYSYQALKKGDYITLLLATLFLVVSLLLILQNQGRFYNPWK"
FT   gene            437445..437948
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        437445..437948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0457"
FT                   /product="CspR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18176.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHIVLFEPQIPQNTGNIARTCAATNSPLHIIKPMGFPIDDRKM
FT                   KRAGLDYWDKLEIYFYESLEDFISQMKGKLYLISKFAEKIYSEVDLSTDEDHYFLFGRE
FT                   DKGLPEDFMREHPEKALRIPMNDEHVRSLNVSNTVCMIVYEALRQQNFAGLELVHTYEV
FT                   DKLK"
FT   gene            438401..438964
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        438401..438964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19994.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTRRLSTIAILSAISFVLMYFDFPLLPAASFLKIEFSILPVLV
FT                   GLVVMDLPAALGVLLLRSLLKLLLNSQGVNTYIGLPMNIVALGVFVIVFALIWKKERTT
FT                   LRFLLGSLAGTIGLTLAMLVLNYVYAVPLYAKFANFDIGKILGLSNYLMTMVLPFNLIE
FT                   GVIFSVSFWLLYVLLKPTLKQYER"
FT   gene            438978..439604
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        438978..439604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0459"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSFALLLFVILGYMVKFYPETLVNFDQSIQTAIRGDLPDYLTI
FT                   LFRALTRLIDIPVIITWVVITAFVFYRKRWKIESFFMLGNLALAGLLIVTFKNIYQRPR
FT                   PDILHLVEEKGFSFPSGHSLAVTLMVGTLIVILSQRIKDPVWRKIVQIVLGLYLVSVLV
FT                   SRVYLGVHYPSDVLASLCVGLGVLFIEFPFYDKLRFQWRFKGKQK"
FT   gene            439632..440021
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        439632..440021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNIADLHPTQLYLSEKKLQDIQMLYQSAETIQVDPISILAFGD
FT                   CLLITDGHHRAYQTLLADRDTISAEWDRDGGDELYHLYAQACEERKIYSVFDLEDRILA
FT                   QDGYEAKWYNWCDGFNQAATLLLKR"
FT   gene            440026..440475
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        440026..440475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19064.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFVPYYKVNHCEEAFAWYQDVNLVYLVDGVKLPYSQATLEAMYS
FT                   YLDRHGELFWIEVKEKGEWFPIGDITLSQDNLPIVIGNSAYQHRGLGKKILSALIELAR
FT                   VKGWKELRVKEIYTYNHASRRCFKSLGFVENGATEKGRSFILELV"
FT   gene            440603..441190
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        440603..441190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0462"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18443.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEVFAGQEKSELSMIEVARAILELRGRDHEMHFSDLVNEIQNY
FT                   LGTSNSDIREALPLFYTELNFDGSFISLGDNKWGLRSWYGVDEIDEEIIALEENDDDEV
FT                   APKAKKKRVNAFMDGDSDAIDYNADDPEDEDAYEADPALSYDDENPDDEKNEVEAYDAE
FT                   INEIAPDDLGEDVDLNEDDDEFSDDDAETSEE"
FT   gene            complement(441280..441405)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441280..441405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLSTTSKQCFEQPTASFLACSLIFIEYKIQEDNFLKKQK"
FT   gene            441580..443187
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        441580..443187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0464"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06418; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20010.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKYIFVTGGVVSSIGKGIVAASLGRLLKNRGLKVTIQKFDPYI
FT                   NIDPGTMSPYQHGEVFVTDDGAETDLDLGHYERFIDINLNKYSNVTTGKIYSEVLRKER
FT                   RGEYLGATVQVIPHITDALKEKIKRAALTTDSDVIITEVGGTVGDIESLPFLEALRQMK
FT                   ADVGADNVMYIHTTLLPYLKAAGEMKTKPTQHSVKELRGLGIQPNMLVIRTEEPAGQGI
FT                   KNKLAQFCDVAPEAVIESLDVEHLYQIPLNLQAQGMDQIVCDHLKLDAPAAAMTEWSAM
FT                   VDKVMNLKKQVKISLVGKYVELQDAYISVVEALKHSGYVNDTEVKINWVNANDVTAENV
FT                   AELLSDADGIIVPGGFGQRGTEGKIQAIRYARENDVPMLGVCLGMQLTCIEFARHVLGL
FT                   EGANSAELAPETKYPIIDIMRDQIDIEDMGGTLRLGLYPSKLKRGSKAAAAYHNQEVVQ
FT                   RRHRHRYEFNNAFREQFEAAGFVFSGVSPDNRLVEIVEIPENKFFVACQYHPELSSRPN
FT                   RPEELYTAFVTAAVENSN"
FT   gene            complement(443746..445376)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0465"
FT                   /note="sodium-dependent phosphate transporter, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01895"
FT   gene            445741..450579
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        445741..450579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0467"
FT                   /product="endo-beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00754; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03644; match to protein family HMM PF07501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07523; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07554; match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18133.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGAVLFAGPALAEETAVPENSGANTELVSGESEHSTNEADKQNE
FT                   GEHARENKLEKAEAASAAKPEEKAGEVVAETPSAEAKPKSDKETEAKPEATNQGDESKP
FT                   AAEANKTEKEVQPDVPKNTEKTLKPKEIKFNSWEELLKWEPGAREDDAINRGSVVLASR
FT                   RTGHLVNEKASKEAKVQALSNTNSKAKDHASVGGEEFKAYAFDYWQYLDSMVFWEGLVP
FT                   TPDVIDAGHRNGVPVYGTLFFNWSNSIADQERFAEALKQDADGSFPIARKLVDMAKYYG
FT                   YDGYFINQETTGDLVKPLGEKMRQFMLYSKEYAAKVNHPIKYSWYDAMTYNYGRYHQDG
FT                   LGEYNYQFMQPEGDKVPADNFFANFNWDKAKNDYTIATANWIGRNPYDVFAGLELQQGG
FT                   SYKTKVKWNDILDENGKLRLSLGLFAPDTITSLGKTGEDYHKNEDIFFTGYQGDPTGQK
FT                   PGDKDWYGIANLVADRTPAVGNTFTTSFNTGHGKKWFVDGKVSKDSEWNYRSVSGVLPT
FT                   WRWWQTSTGEKLRAEYDFTDAYNGGNSLKFSGDVAGKTDQDVRLYSTKLEVTEKTKLRV
FT                   AHKGGKGSKVYMAFSTTPDYKFDDADAWKELTLSDNWTNEEFDLSSLAGKTIYAVKLFF
FT                   EHEGAVKDYRFNLGQLTISDNHQEPQSPTSFSVVKQSLKNAQEAEAVVQFKGNKDADFY
FT                   EVYEKDGDSWKLLTGSSSTTIYLPKVSRSASAQGTTQELKVVAVGKNGVRSEAATTTFE
FT                   WGMTVQDTSLPRPLAENIVPGATVIGSTFPDTEGGEGIEGMLNGTITSLSDKWSSAQLS
FT                   GSVDIRLTKPRTVVRWVMDHAGAGGESVNDGLMNTKDFDLYYKDADGEWKLAKEVRGNK
FT                   AHVTDITLDKPITAQDWRLNVVTSDNGTPWKAIRIYNWKMYEKLDTESVNIPMAKAAAR
FT                   SLGNNKVQVGFADVPAGATITVYDNPNSQTPLATLKSEVGGDLASAPLDLTNQSGLLYY
FT                   RTQLPGKEISNVLAVSVPKDDRRIKSVSLETGPKKTSYAEGEDLDLRGGVLRVQYEGGT
FT                   EDELIRLTHAGVSVSGFDTHHKGEQNLTLQYLGQPVNANLSVTVTGQDEASPKTILGIE
FT                   VSQEPKKDYLVGDSLDLSEGRFAVAYSNDTMEEHSFTDEGVEISGYDAQKTGRQTLTLR
FT                   YQGHEVNFDVLVSPKAALNDEYLKQKLAEVEAAKNKVVYNFASPEVKEAFLKAIEAAEQ
FT                   VLKDHETSTQDQVNDRLNKLTEAHKALNGQEKFKEEKTELDRLTGEVQELLAAKPNHPS
FT                   GSALAPLLEKNKALVEKVDLSPEELATAKQSLKDLVALLKEDKPAVFSDSKTGVEVHFS
FT                   NKEKTVIKGLKVERVQASAEEKKYFAGEDAHVFEIEGLDEKGQDVDLSYASIVKIPIEK
FT                   DKKVKKVFFLPEGKEAVELAFEQTDSHVIFTAPHFTHYAFVYESAEKPQPAKPAPQNTV
FT                   LPKPTYQPASDQQKAPKLEVQEEKVAFHRQEHENAEMLVGEQRVIIQGRDGLLRHVFEV
FT                   DENGQRRLRSTEVIQEAIPEIVEIGTKVKTVPAVVATQEKPAQNTAVKSEEASKQLPNT
FT                   GTADANEALIAGLASLGLASLALTLRRKREDKD"
FT   gene            450669..451865
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        450669..451865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0468"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTVKDVDLKGKKVLVRVDFNVPLKDGVITNDNRITAALPTIK
FT                   YIIEQGGRAILFSHLGRVKEEADKAGKSLAPVAADLAAKLGQDVVFPGVTRGAELEAAI
FT                   NALEDGQVLLVENTRYEDVDGKKESKNDPELGKYWASLGDGIFVNDAFGTAHRAHASNV
FT                   GISANVEKAVAGFLLENEIAYIQEAVETPERPFVAILGGSKVSDKIGVIENLLEKADKV
FT                   LIGGGMTYTFYKAQGIEIGNSLVEEDKLDVAKALLEKANGKLILPVDSKEANAFAGYTE
FT                   VRDTEGEAVSEGFLGLDIGPKSIAKFDEALTGAKTVVWNGPMGVFENPDFQAGTIGVMD
FT                   AIVKQPGVKSIIGGGDSAAAAINLGRADKFSWISTGGGASMELLEGKVLPGLAALTEK"
FT   gene            452001..452528
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        452001..452528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0469"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19290.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFKKYKFDKSQFKLGMRTFKTGIAVFLVLLIFGFFGWKGLQIG
FT                   ALTAVFSLRESFDESVHFGTSRILGNSIGGLYALVFFLLNTFFHEAFWVTLVVVPICTM
FT                   LTIMTNVAMNNKAGVIGGVAAMLIITLSIPSGETILYVFVRVLETFMGVFVAIIVNYDI
FT                   DRIRLFLEKKEK"
FT   gene            452605..452961
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        452605..452961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0470"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator GlnR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKEFRRNMAVFPIGSVMKLTDLSARQIRYYENQELIKPDRNEG
FT                   NRRMYSLNDMDRLLEIKDYISEGYNIAAIKKKYAEREAKSKKAVSQTEVRRALHNELLQ
FT                   QGRFASVQSPFGRG"
FT   gene            452998..454344
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        452998..454344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0471"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03951; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18089.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITAADIRREVKEKNVTFIRLMFSDILGTMKNVEIPATDEQLDK
FT                   VLSNKVMFDGSSIEGFVRINESDMYLYPDLDTWTVFPWGDENGSVAGLICDVYTTEGEP
FT                   FAGDPRGNLKRALRHMEEVGFKSFNLGPEPEFFLFKLDENGDPTLEVNDKGGYFDLAPT
FT                   DLADNTRREIVNVLTKMGFEVEASHHEVAVGQHEIDFKYDEVLRACDKIQIFKLVVKTI
FT                   ARKHGLYATFMAKPKFGIAGSGMHCNMSLFDAEGNNAFFDPNDPKGMQLSETAYHFLGG
FT                   LIKHAYNYTAIMNPTVNSYKRLVPGYEAPVYIAWAGRNRSPLVRVPASRGMGTRLELRS
FT                   VDPMANPYVAMAVLLEVGLYGIENKIEAPAPIEENIYIMTAEERKEAGITDLPSTLHNA
FT                   LKALTEDEVVKAALGDHIYTSFLEAKRIEWASYATFVSQWEIDNYLDLY"
FT   misc_feature    453460..459180
FT                   /note="unresolved collapsed repeat 1"
FT   gene            complement(454440..454559)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454440..454559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19891.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIVFEIEFFHSDSLIFFYTSDDKSNSQKSQEDFSKNK"
FT   gene            454817..454954
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        454817..454954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20069.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPDRAEEYFCRGCQGENPEDIEFYDEQLQAEKVEVLNIRLEVKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            455422..456402
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        455422..456402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0474"
FT                   /product="type I restriction enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYYLLSDNFINRVNNKSTGTSYPAINDYNFNLLLIALPPLSEQQ
FT                   RIVEAIESALEKVDEYAESYNRLEQLDKEFPDKLKKSILQYAMQGKLVEQDPNDESVEV
FT                   LLEKIRAEKQKLFEEGKIKKKDLDISIVSQGDDNSYYGNIPMNWVVIKIKDIFSMNTGL
FT                   SYKKGDLSINNKGVRIIRGGNIKPLEFSLLDNDYYIDTQFISSEQVYLKHNQLITPVST
FT                   SLEHIGKFARIDKDYDGVVAGGFIFQLTPFESSEIISKFLLFNLSSPLFYKQLKAITKL
FT                   SGQALYNIPKTTLSELLIPLAPFEEQELITQKVEKLFEKVNQLWK"
FT   gene            complement(456969..457766)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456969..457766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0475"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase, phage integrase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18871.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFELHLKKAGLAENTVRSYLYGVRFFLENYELKMEDLFEYKGY
FT                   LLDNFKPKTVNLRLQGVNKYLAFIGHDDLKLKFVKVQQKPFLEDVISHADYLFLKRSLK
FT                   KDGILKWHFVVWFLGATGARVSELIKLKVEHVEIGYFDIYSKGGKIRRLYIPKKLRNSC
FT                   LSWLESENRRSGYLFLNKFNEPITARGVAQQLKNYADKYKMNPKVIYPHSFRHLFAKNF
FT                   LAKYNDIALLADLMGHESIETTRIYLRKTATEQQNIVDKIVNW"
FT   gene            complement(457823..459391)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457823..459391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0476"
FT                   /product="type I site-specific deoxyribonuclease chain S"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEQLKASILQRAMEGKLVPQNPNDEPASELLKRIKAEKEKLIS
FT                   EGKIKRDKKETEIFRGDDGKHYGKFADGSTQEIDVPYDIPDTWEWVRFSTLVEIVRGGS
FT                   PRPIKDYLTSEVDGINWIKIGDTEKGEKYINNVKEKIKKSGLNKTRFVKKGTFLLTNSM
FT                   SFGRPYILNVDGAIHDGWLAISNYENSLNKDYLFYILSSNVVYSQFLSLISGAVVKNLN
FT                   SDKVASILIPLPPLSEQQRIIEAIESALEKVDEYAESYNRLEQLDKEFPDKLKKSILQY
FT                   AMQGKLVEQDPNDESVEVLLEKIRAEKQKLFEEGKIKKKDLDISIVSQGDDNSYYEEVP
FT                   CEIPESWEWVRLNDITSYIQRGKSPKYSNIPIYPVIAQKCNQWSGFSIDLARFIDPETV
FT                   HSYQKERLLRDGDLMWNSTGLGTLGRLAIYHENKNPYGWAVADSHVTVIRVLSGVINCH
FT                   FIYNFLSSPIVQSVIEEKASGSTKQKELLTKTIKEYLIPLPPLPEQSRIVDKIEQFFAH
FT                   IDALI"
FT   gene            complement(459391..460854)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459391..460854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0477"
FT                   /product="type I restriction enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18604.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITSFVKRIQDITRNDAGVNGDAQRIEQMSWLLFLKIYDSREMV
FT                   WELEEDEYESIIPEELKWRNWAHAQNGERVLTGDELLDFVNNKLFKELKELEITSIMPI
FT                   RKTIVKSAFEDANNYMKNGVLLRQVINVIDEVDFNSPEDRHSFNDIYEKILKDIQNAGN
FT                   SGEFYTPRAATDFIAEVLNPKLGESMADLACGTGGFLTSTLNRLSSQRKTSEDTKKYNT
FT                   AVFGIEKKAFPHLLAVTNLFLHEIDDPKIVHGNTLEKNVREYTDDEKFDIIMMNPPFGG
FT                   SELETIKNNFPAELRSSETADLFMAVIMYRLKENGRVGVILPDGFLFGEGVKTRLKQKL
FT                   VDEFNLHTIIRLPHSVFAPYTGIHTNILFFDKTKKTEETWFYRLDMPDGYKNFSKTKPM
FT                   KSEHFNPVRDWWENREEILEGKFYKSKSFTPSELAELNYNLDQCGFPKEEEEILNPFEL
FT                   IQNYQAERATLNHKIDNVLADILQLLEDK"
FT   gene            complement(460867..463200)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460867..463200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0478"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system, R
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04313; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851; match to protein family HMM PF08463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18267.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFIKSKKEMSEEDIKANFITPAIVSKGWKNGEHIAYEEYFTDG
FT                   RIEVRGDKARRKEGKKSDYSLYYQFGTRIAIVEAKDNKHSVRAGLQQAIEYGEILDVPF
FT                   VYSSNGDGFIEHDRITREERELELDEFPTREELFSRMTKEKGLTYEITEAISTPYYTDA
FT                   FSMKTPRYYQQIAINRTIETVARGQKRVMFVMATGTGKTFMAFQIIHRLRKAGLAKRVL
FT                   FLADRNILVDQTMAEDFKPFEKVMTKITPKLLTAPEKLNSFEIYLGLYQQLTGEDGTET
FT                   HYQKFDKDFFDLIVIDEAHRGSAKENSNWRKIIDYFSSATQIGMTATPKETKNASNTEY
FT                   FGEPIYTYSLKQGIEDGFLAPYRVMRVNLDVDVDGYRPETGKVDTNGQLIEDRYYGRKD
FT                   FDKTIVIDDRTQRVAKFVSDYMKQNNARFDKTIVFCVDIDHAERMRAALVKENLDLVQE
FT                   DYRYVMQVTGDNAEGKAQLDNFMDVNSNFPAMVTTSKLLTTGVNAKTCRLIVLDSNIQS
FT                   MTEFKQIIGRGTRLYPQKGKEFFTIIDFRNVTNLFADPDFDGEPVKVLETGAKTVSGST
FT                   PGFVDEEGDPVEKYIVTDKQVTILNSTVQVLDENGKLITESLTDYTRKNILGSYATLND
FT                   FITVWHTADKKKLILDELYKKGVYLDAIRESEGISEQEIDDFDLLLKLAYGQKELTKTE
FT                   RINKLKQSGYLYKYSEEARAVLEILLNKYMDKGIGELESIETLKLPEFQIYGGTFKIIN
FT                   TYFGDKKRYLQAIKELEQELFTVA"
FT   gene            463579..463773
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        463579..463773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18729.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPILLLFLALLPFFSKFVTGGSSFSWEVFLIFIIDWVLLIVFAI
FT                   QISYIFWRLSQKWKELSNK"
FT   gene            463808..464317
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        463808..464317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18286.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRVEFRIFTIVDLDKKEEYLHEMHLKGWRYRTSRFGLFYFEQG
FT                   QPDDVIYRIYDSRFLKEHKRELQDFRDRGWELIGAGSCSILRKSSSDLLPEDQVYMSKG
FT                   LKWEVMRSRLRSCIATFLGGLVVCMSLFREDLSMSFFLIFVLYAFLISYLIHGYFRLKR
FT                   KYRVDE"
FT   gene            464481..465515
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        464481..465515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0481"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor HrcA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01628;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08220; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19822.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTERQQDILNLIIDIFTKTHEPVGSKALQESINSSSATIRNDMA
FT                   ELEKQGLLEKAHTSSGRMPSVAGFQYYVKHSLDFDRLAENEVYEIVKAFDQEFFKLEDI
FT                   LQEAANLLTDLSGCTVVALDVEPSRQRLTAFDIVVLGQHTALAVFTLDESRTVTSQFLI
FT                   PRNFLQEDLLKLKSIIQERFLGHTVLDIHYKIRTEIPQIIQRYFTTTDNVIDLFEHIFK
FT                   EMFNENIVMAGKVNLLNFANLAAYQFFDQPQKVALEIREGLREDQMQNVRVADGQESCL
FT                   ADLAVISSKFLIPYRGVGILAIIGPVNLDYQQLINQINVVNRVLTMKLTDFYRYLSSNH
FT                   YEVH"
FT   gene            465542..466066
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        465542..466066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0482"
FT                   /product="co-chaperone GrpE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19110.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDIKNEEVEEVQEEEVVETAEETTPEKSELDLANERADEFENK
FT                   YLRAHAEMQNIQRRANEERQNLQRYRSQDLAKAILPSLDNLERALAVEGLTDDVKKGLG
FT                   MVQESLIHALKEEGIEEIAADGEFDHNYHMAIQTLPADDEHPVDTIAQVFQKGYKLHDR
FT                   ILRPAMVVVYN"
FT   gene            466546..468369
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        466546..468369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0483"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00012;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIGIDLGTTNSAVAVLEGTESKIIANPEGNRTTPSVVSFKNG
FT                   EIIVGDAAKRQAVTNPDTVISIKSKMGTSEKVSANGKEYTPQEISAMILQYLKGYAEDY
FT                   LGEKVTKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLEVERIVNEPTAAALAYGLDKTDKEEK
FT                   ILVFDLGGGTFDVSILELGDGVFDVLSTAGDNKLGGDDFDQKIIDHLVAEFKKENGIDL
FT                   STDKMAMQRLKDAAEKAKKDLSGVTSTQISLPFITAGEAGPLHLEMTLTRAKFDDLTRD
FT                   LVERTKVPVRQALSDAGLSLSEIDEVILVGGSTRIPAVVEAVKAETGKEPNKSVNPDEV
FT                   VAMGAAIQGGVITGDVKDVVLLDVTPLSLGIETMGGVFTKLIDRNTTIPTSKSQVFSTA
FT                   ADNQPAVDIHVLQGERPMAADNKTLGRFQLTDIPAAPRGIPQIEVTFDIDKNGIVSVKA
FT                   KDLGTQKEQTIVIQSNSGLTDEEIDRMMKDAEANAEADKKRKEEVDLRNEVDQAIFATE
FT                   KTIKETEGKGFDAERDAAQAALDDLKKAQEDNNLDDMKTKLEALNEKAQGLAVKLYEQA
FT                   AAAQQAQEGAEGAQATGNAGDDVVDGEFTEK"
FT   gene            469129..470265
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        469129..470265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0484"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00684; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01556; match to protein family HMM TIGR02349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18514.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTEFYDRLGVSKNASADEIKKAYRKLSKKYHPDINKEPGAEDK
FT                   YKEVQEAYETLSDDQKRAAYDQYGAAGANGGFGGAGGFGGFNGAGGFGGFEDIFSSFFG
FT                   GGGSSRNPNAPRQGDDLQYRVNLTFEEAIFGTEKEVKYHREAGCRTCNGSGAKPGTSPV
FT                   TCGRCHGAGVINVDTQTPLGMMRRQVTCDVCHGRGKEIKYPCTTCHGTGHEKQAHSVHV
FT                   KIPAGVETGQQIRLAGQGEAGFNGGPYGDLYVVVSVEASDKFEREGTTIFYNLNLNFVQ
FT                   AALGDTVDIPTVHGDVELVIPEGTQTGKKFRLRSKGAPSLRGGAVGDQYVTVNVVTPTG
FT                   LNDRQKVALKEFAAAGDLKVNPKKKGFFDHIKDAFDGE"
FT   gene            complement(470577..470906)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470577..470906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20118.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHNLGNSYSIKIKKQTRKLGTDCSKHRFKVVDRTDEVSSKHCFE
FT                   VVDTTDEVSSKHCFEVVDTTDEVSSKHCFEVVDRTDEVSNHTHDKPTLTWFEEIFEEYH
FT                   SPFHN"
FT   gene            complement(471068..471355)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471068..471355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNLLLFAGAAAGSYLVTKNRQTITDEVLNTTDRVQAIKDDVD
FT                   IIQNSLQIIDQQKELIKEYQEDLTYKFKVLEKDIQTRLAVIKEMQGTEDK"
FT   gene            complement(471365..471775)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471365..471775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0487"
FT                   /product="histidine triad domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCIFCKIIAGEIPASKVYEDEQVLAFLDISQVTLGHTLVVPKE
FT                   HYRNLLEMDATSASQLFAQVPKVAQKVMKVTKAAGMNIISNCEEVAGQTVFHTHVHLVP
FT                   RYSADDDLKIDFIAHEPDFDKLAQVAETIKNA"
FT   gene            471843..472574
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        471843..472574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0488"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter ATP-binding protein EcsA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20007.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIKNLTGGYVHVPVLKDVSFTVESGQLVGLIGLNGAGKSTTIN
FT                   EIIGLLAPYSGSININGLTLQGDATSYRKQIGYIPETPSLYEELTLREHIETVAMAYGI
FT                   EQKVAFERVEPLLKMFRLEQKLDWFPVHFSKGMKQKVMIICAFVVDPSLFIVDEPFLGL
FT                   DPLAISDLIQLLEVEKQKGKSILMSTHVLDSAEKMCDAFVILHKGEVRAKGNLLQLREA
FT                   FDMPEASLNDIYLALTKEEDL"
FT   gene            472571..473620
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        472571..473620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0489"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLFLKRKQAFRKECLGYLRYVLNDHFVLFLLVLLGFLAYQYSQ
FT                   LLQHFPENHWPILLFVGITSVLLLLWGGIATYMEAPDKLFLLVGEEEIKLHLKRQTGIS
FT                   LVFWLFVQTLFLLLFAPLFLAMGYGLPVFLLYVLLLGVGKYFHFRQKASKFFTETGLDW
FT                   DYVISQESKRKQVLLRFFALFTQVKGISNSVKRRAYLDFILKAVQKVSGKIWQNLYLRS
FT                   YLRNGDLFALSLRLLLLSVLAQVFIEQAWIATAVVVLFNYLLLFQLLALYHAFDYQYLT
FT                   QLFPLDKGQKEKGLQEVVRGLTSFVLLVELVVGLITFQEKLALLALLGAGLVLLVLYLP
FT                   YQVKRQMQD"
FT   gene            complement(473788..474117)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473788..474117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0490"
FT                   /product="BlpT protein, fusion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTDPIKRAHTLITDLNKAYQACKQASADDVRFQEQLNSILGFL
FT                   AKAETVDNRFLIELEKFYQTSSLLMGLSALDPDAPTRAAWRAYDRFHFDQVKTKLILNE
FT                   NQRAN"
FT   gene            474393..474731
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        474393..474731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0491"
FT                   /product="BlpS protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19050.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYMIIQTQKTVYKVNIDDIYYIQTHPTKAHTVQIVTEEASFNML
FT                   QNLSNLENQCGETLMRCHRNCLVNLDKLKSIDFQERILFLGEEGQYAVKYARRRYREIR
FT                   QKWLKEGE"
FT   gene            474736..475473
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        474736..475473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0492"
FT                   /product="response regulator BlpR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19396.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFVLEDDFSQQTRIETTIEKLLKAHHIIPSSFEVFGKPDQLLA
FT                   EVHEKGAHQLFFLDIEIRNEEMKGLEVARKIRDRDPYALIVFVTTHSEFMPLSFRYQVS
FT                   ALDYIDKALSAEEFESRIETALLYANSQDSKSLAEDCFYFKSKFAQFQYPFKEVYYLET
FT                   SPRAHRVILYTKTDRLEFTASLEEVFKQEPRLLQCHRSFLINPANVVHLDKKEKLLFFP
FT                   NGGSCLIARYKVREVSEAINKLH"
FT   gene            475487..476827
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        475487..476827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0493"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19997.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAWILLYTLVTNGLEIVIFFKVDGIDLTFERIFKAFLFKILLA
FT                   FVFVMISYIVGNVYLSYFMEPLYGIGLSFLLLRGLPKKLLFFYGLFPMILVNLFYRGVS
FT                   YFVLPFLGQGQVYDGYSFTGLCIIIFNFFISLAFLKWLDYDFTSLRKEILDKAFQKSLT
FT                   QINWIMGGYYLVMESLSFFEYEQSIQSKTVRHLILVFYLLFFMGVIKKLDTYLKEKLYE
FT                   RLEQEQALRYRDMERYSRHIEELYKEVRSFRHDYTNLLTSLRLGIEEEDMEQIKEVYGS
FT                   VLKDSSQKLQNNKYDLGRLVNIRDKALKSLLAGKFLKARDKNIVFNVEVPEEIQVEGMS
FT                   LLDFLTIVSILCDNAIEASVEASQPHVSIAFLKNGAQETFIIENSIKEEGIDISEIFSF
FT                   GASSKGEERGVGLYTVMKIVESHPNTSLNTTCQNQVFRQVLTVIHTE"
FT   gene            complement(476898..477026)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476898..477026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0494"
FT                   /product="double glycine cleavage site bacteriolysin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18191.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKQNLTSFQELTTTELNQITGGGLWEDLLYNINRYAHYIT"
FT   gene            complement(477083..478444)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477083..478444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0495"
FT                   /product="BlpC ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18788.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNLFRSVEFYQRRYHNYATVFIIPLSLLFTFILIFSLVATKEI
FT                   TVTSQGEIAPTSVIASIQSTSDNPILANHLVANQVVEKGDLLIKYSETMEESQKTALAT
FT                   QLQRLEKQKEGLGILKQSLEKATDLFSGEDEFGYHNTFMNFTKQSHDIELGITKTNTEV
FT                   SNQANLSNSSSSAIEQEITKVQQQIGEYQELRDAIINNRARLPTGNPHQSILNRYLVAS
FT                   QGQTQGTAEEPFLSQINQSIAGLESSIASLKIQQAGIGSVATYDNSLATKIEVLRTQFL
FT                   QTASQQQLTVENQLTELKVQLDQATQRLENNTLTSPSKGIVHLNSEFEGKNRIPTGTEI
FT                   AQIFPVITDTREVLITYYVSSDYLPLLDKGQTVRLKLEKIGNHGTTIIGQLQTIDQTPT
FT                   RTEQGNLFKLTALAKLSNEDSKLIQYGLQGRVTSVTTKKTYFDYFKDKILTHSD"
FT   gene            complement(478455..480612)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0496"
FT                   /note="transport/processing ATP-binding protein ComA,
FT                   authentic frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which is not the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00005; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00664; match to protein family HMM TIGR01193"
FT   gene            480894..481148
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        480894..481148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0498"
FT                   /product="BlpM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19328.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKMMEQFHEMDITMLSSIEGGKNNWQTNVLEGGGAAFGGWGLG
FT                   TAICAASGVGAPFMGACGYIGAKFGVALWAGVTGATGGF"
FT   gene            481164..481367
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        481164..481367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYCNINETMLSEVYGGNSGGAAVVAALGCAAGGVKYGKILGPW
FT                   GAAIGGIGGAVVCGYLAYTATS"
FT   gene            481611..481760
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        481611..481760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKMMSQFSVMDNEMLACVEGGDIDWGRKISCAAGVAYGAIDGC
FT                   ATTV"
FT   gene            481742..481861
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        481742..481861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19718.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNNGLTFLLGPFAIGIGVTGAAGGAILGGVAYAATCWW"
FT   gene            481864..481983
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        481864..481983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19205.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKSFIIGLVVGIFGPYMDDLIRKIFSKSSKKDTDSTL"
FT   gene            482281..482445
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        482281..482445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKILIIFVLYLIMSIFLYPLRESAWYQLFYTIAYVIAVMIYFA
FT                   INKKKAEKK"
FT   gene            482442..482845
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0504"
FT                   /note="immunity protein BlpL, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            483023..483202
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        483023..483202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19839.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKKIVSTIICIVFLVVSVDNFFRDLTPLLFILNIIGLSCFSVL
FT                   TYINIKEILLNISK"
FT   gene            483474..483857
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        483474..483857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0506"
FT                   /product="immunity protein BlpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRLFFVIFLSSVLDILLGTFLQISIVSIGWLVLYSGLFEAGVF
FT                   LLANKGVAVKIKEVDIRNRFKFIFGKTLWFQILLLIFLIIKLYLGLDARLILFYGHIFI
FT                   VFNALMYLLSSSQVSLKKNKLSS"
FT   gene            483909..484598
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        483909..484598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0507"
FT                   /product="BlpY protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYQLLFKISAVFSYLFFVFGLSQLTLIVQNYWQFSSQIGNFVW
FT                   IQNILSLLFSGVMIWILVKTGHGYLFRIPRKKWLWYSILTVLVLVLQISFNVQIAKHVQ
FT                   STAEGWAVLIGYSGTNFAELGIYVTLFFLTPLMEELIYRGLLQHAFFKHSRFGLDLFLP
FT                   SILFALPHFSSLPSLLDIFVFATFGIIFAGLTRYTKSIYPSYAVHVINNIVATFPFLLT
FT                   FLHRVLG"
FT   gene            484640..484888
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        484640..484888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0508"
FT                   /product="BlpZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18263.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKHLFFLDSKTLDRLTPYILVLASDTIAFNVFVLTFVSAVVFNF
FT                   LNSMLALMAIFIGAGYVVGFWLLKWFVLERLELKNDV"
FT   gene            484918..485529
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        484918..485529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0509"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP binding protein-unknown
FT                   substrate"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19966.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFDKFHALCFGFLVLIIVITVPYTINHGDFFQNESALITVSLL
FT                   VTSLSVAYARKFEMISFGMLSKKQLLLFIAIFLLSVLETLVYIHFFAVSSGSGVQHLAE
FT                   VSRGISLSLILTTSVFGPIQEELIFRGLLQGAVFDNSWLGLVLTSSLFSFMHGPSNVPS
FT                   FIFYLLGGLLLGLAYKKSQNLWVSTLVHMFYNSWPLLYYL"
FT   gene            485690..486484
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        485690..486484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0510"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase enzyme family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20115.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGDNELTLTPIPGKSGKAYMGSYPDGKRIFVKMNTSPILPGLA
FT                   REQIAPQLLWSRRLADGRDMCAQEWLTGKILTPYDMNRKQIVNILTRLHRSRPLMTQLS
FT                   RLGYAMETPVDLLQSWQETAPDALRKNHFISEVMADLRQTIPGFREDHATIVHGDVRHS
FT                   NWIETDSGLIYLVDWDSVRLTDRMFDVAHMLCHYISEHQWKEWLTYYGYKYNQTVLSKL
FT                   YWYGQLSYLSQISKYYMNQDLENVNREIHGLRHFRDKYGKRR"
FT   gene            486481..487116
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        486481..487116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0511"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(7)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRNRKGATELLEANPQYVVLNPLEAKAKWRDLFGNDNPIHVEV
FT                   GSGKGAFVSGMAKQNPDINYIGIDIQKSVLSYALDKVLEVGVPNIKLLWVDGSDLTDYF
FT                   EDGEIDRLYLNFSDPWPKKRHEKRRLTYKTFLDTFKRILPENGEIHFKTDNRGLFEYSL
FT                   VSFSQYGMKLNGVWLDLHASDFEGNVMTEYEQKFSNKGQVIYRVEAEF"
FT   gene            487242..487721
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        487242..487721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18581.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIATIVELVREVVEPVIEAPFELVDIEYGKIGSDMILSIFVDK
FT                   PEGITLNDTADLTEMISPVLDTIKPDPFPEQYFLEITSPGLERPLKTKDAVAGAVGKYI
FT                   HVGLYQAIDKQKVFEGTLLAFEEDELTMEYMDKTRKKTVQIPYSLVSKARLAVKL"
FT   gene            487765..488901
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        487765..488901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0513"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor NusA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08529; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18884.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEMLEAFRILEEDKGIKKEDIIDAVVESLRSAYRRRYGQSDSV
FT                   AIDFNEKTGDFTVYTVREVVDEVFDSRLEISLKDALAINSAYELGDKIKFEEAPAEFGR
FT                   VAAQSAKQTIMEKMRKQTRAITYNTYKEHEQEIMSGTVERFDNRFIYVNLGSIEAQLSK
FT                   QDQIPGEVFASHDRIEVYVYKVEDNPRGVNVFVSRSHPEMIKRLMEQEIPEVYDGTVEI
FT                   MSVAREAGDRTKVAVRSHNPNVDAIGTIVGRGGANIKKITSKFHPARYDAKNDRMVPIE
FT                   ENIDVIEWVADPAEFIYNAIAPAEVDQVIFDENDSKRALVVVPDNKLSLAIGRRGQNVR
FT                   LAAHLTGYRIDIKSASEFEAMEDAASVELEVENDTVEE"
FT   gene            488923..489216
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        488923..489216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0514"
FT                   /product="putative chain a, hypothetical cytosolic protein
FT                   coded by gene from nusainfb, ylxr homologue"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRKIPLRKSVVSNEVIDKRDLLRIVKNKEGQVFIDPTGKANGR
FT                   GAYIKLDNAEALEAKKKKVFNRSFSMEVEESFYDELIAYVDHKVKRRELGLE"
FT   gene            489209..489508
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        489209..489508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0515"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein HS6-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQKISNLLGLAQRAGRIISGEELVVKAIQDGKAKLVFLAHDAG
FT                   PNLTKKIQDKSHYYQVEIVTVFSTLELSIAVGKSRKVLAVTDAGFTKKMRSLME"
FT   gene            489525..492317
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        489525..492317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0516"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01926; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF04760;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRLYEIAKELGKESKEVVARAKELGLDVKSHSSSVEEAVAAK
FT                   IAASFKPAAAPKVEAKPAAPKVSAEKKTEKSEPAKPAVAKEEAKPAEPVAPKTEKVAAK
FT                   PQSRNFKAEREARAKEQAERRKQNKGNNRDQQQNGNRQKNDGRNGGKQGQSNRDNRRFN
FT                   DQAKKQQGQQKRRNERRQQEDKRSNQAAPRIDFKARAAALKAEQNAEYARSSEERFKQY
FT                   QAAKEALAQANKRKEPEEIFEEAAKLAEQAQQVQAVVEVVPEKKEPAVDTRRKKQARPD
FT                   KNRDDYDHEEDGPRKQQKNRSSQNQVRNQKNSNWNNNKKNKKGNNKNNRNQTPKPVTER
FT                   KFHELPTEFEYTDGMTVAEIAKRIKREPAEIVKKLFMMGVMATQNQSLDGETIELLMVD
FT                   YGIEAKQKVEVDNADIERFFVEDGYLNEDELVERPPVVTIMGHVDHGKTTLLDTLRNSR
FT                   VATGEAGGITQHIGAYQIVENGKKITFLDTPGHAAFTSMRARGASVTDITILVVAADDG
FT                   VMPQTIEAINHSKAANVPIIVAINKIDKPGANPERVIGELAEHGVMSTAWGGDSEFVEI
FT                   SAKFNQNIEELLETVLLVAEIQELKADPTVRAIGTVIEARLDKGKGAVATLLVQQGTLN
FT                   VQDPIVVGNTFGRVRAMTNDLGRRVKVAGPSTPVSITGLNEAPMAGDHFAVYEDEKSAR
FT                   AAGEERAKRALMKQRQATQRVSLENLFDTLKAGELKSVNVIIKADVQGSVEALSASLQK
FT                   IDVEGVKVTIVHSAVGAINESDVTLAEASNAFIVGFNVRPTPQARQQAEADDVEIRLHS
FT                   IIYKVIEEMEEAMKGMLDPEFEEKVIGEAVIRETFKVSKVGTIGGFMVINGKVARDSKV
FT                   RVIRDGVVIYDGELASLKHYKDDVKEVTNGREGGLMIDGYNDIKMDDVIEAYVMEEIKR
FT                   "
FT   gene            492568..492918
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        492568..492918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0517"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02033;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18617.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHFRTDRVGMEIKREVNEILQKKVRDPRVQGVTITDVQMLGDL
FT                   SVAKVYYTILSNLASDNQKVQIGLEKATGTIKRELGRNLKLYKIPDLTFVKDESIEYGN
FT                   KIDEMLRNLDKN"
FT   gene            493197..493976
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        493197..493976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCU0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18148.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQDLAMQVLQQVVKLPVVKVDRSKFLVDKFSKELDPKDIPTLL
FT                   EQGTTTLLSQEILDRVANACIRDNVLLASGTSVLAGLAGGLAMAITIPADVAQFYAFSL
FT                   KLAQELGYIYGYEDLWASREELSEDAQNTLLLYLGVMLGMNGTAALLRAGGITIAKQVM
FT                   KTVPNKALTKTLWYPILKKVLRIFGVNLTKGGLAKGIGKFIPILGGIISGGLTFATMKP
FT                   MGESLQKELSKLVNYSEVQYQEDVETIRKEAEIIKGE"
FT   gene            493978..494160
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        493978..494160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18980.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIKAFAKIYGNYFLTVQGVKVMKTIKKADHVVVGLGKLFIADK
FT                   LMDTARWLIKPEERE"
FT   gene            complement(494437..494589)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494437..494589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEQTRKLAAGCLKQCFEVVDRTDEVSSKHRFEVVDRTDEVSN
FT                   IYTAR"
FT   gene            494620..494853
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        494620..494853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18690.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIIDVSIPVAEVVDKHPEVLEILVELGFKPLANPLMRNTVGRK
FT                   VSLKQGSKLAGTPMDKIVRTLEANGYEVIGLD"
FT   gene            494853..496187
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        494853..496187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0522"
FT                   /product="hemerythrin HHE cation binding domain subfamily,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19144.1"
FT                   /translation="MADERIHVLRDILLELHNGASPESVQERFDATFAGISAIEISLME
FT                   HELMNSDSGVTFEDVMELCDVHANLFKNAIKGVEVSDTEHPGHPVRVFKEENLALRAAL
FT                   IRIRRLLDTYESMEDEEMLAEMRKGLVRQMGLVGQFDIHYQRKEELFFPIMERYGHDSP
FT                   PKVMWGVDDQIRELFQTALTTAKSLPEVSISSVKEAFEAFATEFESMIFKEESILLMIL
FT                   LESFTQDDWLQIAEESDAYGYAIIRPSEKWVPERQSFIEEKIAEEPVQLDTAEGQVQQV
FT                   IDTPEGHFTITFTPKEKEAVLDRHSQQAFGNGYLSVEQANLILNHLPMEITFVNKEDIF
FT                   QYYNDNTPADEMIFKRTPSQVGRNVELCHPPKYLDKVKTIMKGLREGSKDKYEMWFKSE
FT                   SRGKFVHITYAAVHDEDGEFQGVLEYVQDIQPYREIDTDYFRGLE"
FT   gene            496197..496451
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        496197..496451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19926.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEQEFMKEFEAWVNTQIMINDMAHKESQKVYEEDQDERAKDAM
FT                   IRYESRLDAYQFLLGKFENFKVGKGFHDLPEGLFGERNY"
FT   gene            496547..496942
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        496547..496942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0524"
FT                   /product="superfamily II helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLNRKKQLRNGLRRAGAFSSTVTKVVDETKKVVKRAEQSASA
FT                   AGKAVSKKVEQAVEATKEQAQKVANSVEDFAANLGGLPLDRAKTFYDEGIKSASDFKNW
FT                   TEKELLALKGIGPATIKKLKENGIKFK"
FT   gene            497354..497512
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        497354..497512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19467.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVVARENAAEQIKQYQKFTVNISDETSMLAMGAGWFYQSSGEI
FT                   GTFGSAL"
FT   gene            497496..497804
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        497496..497804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0526"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19956.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHYEISERTQTPILDTCPLVLDCRVDRIVEEDGICHIFAKILE
FT                   RLVAPELLDEKGHFKNQLFAPTYFMGDGYQRVYRYLDKRVDMKGSFIKKARKKDGKN"
FT   gene            497791..498348
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        497791..498348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0527"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18521.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTELPDKIETERLVLRVRTVADAEDIHAYASLPEVAYPAGFLP
FT                   VKTLEDEIYYLGHILPNRNQKENFPAGYGIVVKGTDKVIGSVDFNHRHEDDVLEIDYTL
FT                   HPDYWGRGYVPEAARTLIDLAFKDLGLHKIELTCFGYNLQSQRVAEKLGFTLEARIRDR
FT                   KDAQGNCCDSLIYGLLKSEWEE"
FT   gene            498350..499312
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        498350..499312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19033.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVKEEVSSLSEKQLRQIDVEYAELNDSDIIERLAYLEINNNEK
FT                   RIVISDIEPTKEIMSVSDQIFEIQKNFQKIKNMFELFISDVSDFLSIKNKLESKELEIE
FT                   EADVNRFMIHLLSSGKLFVDFNENQIKQKYSKDSEEFDCIHGFASYQYDTNFAYRFCHS
FT                   LRNYSQHTDLPINEVKAVSPDDETVIIDFYIDLDYLLNSNFKWKKLKGELIKLNQETSK
FT                   IDAIALVKEYFNALTELYGNYNKLFLKLNHNTLVDIKSKLESLKLKHSRYYISKISKYD
FT                   LKYNPGNYTMSPLAAFAEIEEIYIELSKIGLVKIVNKSN"
FT   gene            499324..501975
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        499324..501975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0529"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08264; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19487.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELSSKYNPAEVEAGRYQKWLDADVFKPSGDQKAKPYSIVIPP
FT                   PNVTGKLHLGHAWDTTLQDIIIRQKRMQGFDTLWLPGMDHAGIATQAKVEERLRGEGIT
FT                   RYDLGRESFLTKVWEWKDEYATTIKEQWGKMGLSVDYSRERFTLDEGLSKAVRKVFVDL
FT                   YKKGWIYRGEFIINWDPAARTALSDIEVIHKDVEGAFYHMNYMLEDGSRALEVATTRPE
FT                   TMFGDVAVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKNVILPIANKLIPIVGDEHADPEFGTGVVKITPAHDP
FT                   NDFLVGQRHNLPQVNVMNDDGTMNELAFEFSGMDRFEARKAVVAKLEEIGALVKIEKRV
FT                   HSVGHSERTGVVVEPRLSTQWFVKMDQLAKNAIANQDTEDKVEFYPPRFNDTFLQWMEN
FT                   VHDWVISRQLWWGHQIPAWYNADGEMYVGEEAPEGDGWTQDEDVLDTWFSSALWPFSTM
FT                   GWPEVDSEDFKRYFPTSTLVTGYDIIFFWVSRMIFQSLEFTGRQPFQNVLIHGLIRDEQ
FT                   GRKMSKSLGNGIDPMDVIEKYGADALRWFLSNGSAPGQDVRFSYEKMDASWNFINKIWN
FT                   ISRYILMNNGGLTLDVAHDNVTKVATGEAGNVTDRWILHNLNETIAKVTENFDKFEFGV
FT                   AGHILYNFIWEEFANWYVELTKEVLYSDNEEEKVITRSVLLYTLDKILRLLHPIMPFVT
FT                   EEIFGQISEGSIVTAAYPTVNLAFEDLAAHTGVESLKDLIRAVRNARAEVNVAPSKPIT
FT                   ILVKTSDSDLEAFFNSNVNYIKRFTNPEHLEIASTIPAPELAMSSVITGAEIFLPLADL
FT                   LNVEEELARLDKELAKWQKELDMVGKKLSNERFVANAKPEVVQKEKDKQADYQAKYDVT
FT                   VARIDEMKKLVK"
FT   gene            502045..502800
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        502045..502800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18472.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHPHYELLNLIGYGLAKFDKLFIKEFQCFSKSEFYRYVVSLGI
FT                   AETTGVVKNRMDLFDPYFDNNRKGWWQKAEVYRFRKDLIDMMFGNEDVHSYAEIVKMLL
FT                   ASEGKKTGITIVEKPIVRTKFKRLQETGMEAENYFILHFDKEEKFQGGQLTDARLYGDG
FT                   YDFQVDVQEYSYLAEVKGIRKSKGRVRLTAKEFEKVKEFQSDFILSLVTNLDDIPKLVL
FT                   IDNPLKHFEFKKNIIKNEIIEYRSVEDLY"
FT   gene            503085..503888
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        503085..503888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0531"
FT                   /product="Fic protein family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19079.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTYNIDNPNLSYEAKRDLWRIGFGLQKVDNLVPSAYMESLAEK
FT                   QSRGELTYEQVYEDATAYHHTIDASTEEADLVSLRIVELLSRRGFSFSPATLLAIHKEL
FT                   FQDIFEPSIPVGQFRQTNITKNEPVLNGESVVYSDYSMIQMTLDYDFNQEKQVAYATLT
FT                   QADVVKQIQHFISGIWQIHPFREGNTRTVTVFLIQYLREFGFDIDNTPFQQHSKYFRDA
FT                   LVLDNAKILQRRPEFLTAFFENLLLGGQNDLSSEKMYLDLDLDFS"
FT   gene            504157..506589
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        504157..506589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0532"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01896; match to protein family HMM PF04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFASLDGIVVEVLDVFSSFNGESEFFLCKRLKDKSQFVMERSQ
FT                   FEEMFQLQSSHLTTQEKLQLFTSVFAGRYDAYAKSFINDQGKIQYFPSYDYGWKQLPPE
FT                   KRSFQTLTDSVLKSHFRGETAIGIFPMHLDDSCYFLVLDFDEGDWKEAGLTIRRIARER
FT                   QMEAHLEISRSGHGLHIWFFFEGAISCREARLFGKKLLELAMQESMQLSFDSFDRMFPN
FT                   QDVLPKGGFGNLIALPFQGEAYHQGRTVFVDEHFQPYEDQWRYLQEIQRVSTAKVALLI
FT                   QEELGKQELDKELKVVLSNMIQLEKSSVTPKTLFFLKNMASFSNPEFYLKQAMRQPTYQ
FT                   IPERMYLFGESEHYLWLPRGLLYPLQDKFKQVSVEDRRKVQRSISVEFKGELTLDQELA
FT                   LSDMTSKENGLLHAETGFGKTVLGAALISERKTKTIILVHNKQLLDQWLDRLNCFLTFE
FT                   EEEAIRYTASGREKVIGYVGQYGGTKKWLSKLVDVVMIQSLFKLENSQSLLDEYEMMIV
FT                   DECHHVSALMFEKVVAQFRGKYLYGLTATPERKNGHEPIVFQRIGEILHTAGKRETSFK
FT                   RQLQLRFTSFGHLEIEKTKASNFIQLSDWIATDSVRNQLILKDILAQVAEGRNILVLVN
FT                   RIQQIDVFEKLLKEKEVDDFYIISGKTKVRERTSLLEILEQLDKGFVLLSTGKYIGEGF
FT                   DLPQLDTLILAAPFSWKNNLIQYAGRIHRNYKDKSLVRIFDYVDIHVPYLEKMFQKRQV
FT                   ADRKMDYRAIEGEEKQFVYVDSRYENVLREDLYSSKIKFKPRQRRLTVLKYSLRLAS"
FT   gene            506780..506941
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        506780..506941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTQSKIVTPILLVNKTIVWYGAMPLLGKVDEMTILRLESASIV
FT                   SELVAGLR"
FT   gene            507310..508356
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        507310..508356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0534"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01409;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02912; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18740.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIEEQLKALREETLASLKQITAENEKEMQDLRVSVLGKKGSLT
FT                   EILKGMKDVSAEMRPIIGKHVNEARDVLTAAFEETAKLLEEKKVAAQLASESIDVTLPG
FT                   RPVAAGHRHVLTQTSEEIEDIFIGMGYQVVDGFEVEQDYYNFERMNLPKDHPARDMQDT
FT                   FYITEEILLRTHTSPVQARAMDAHDFSKGPLKMISPGRVFRRDTDDATHSHQFHQIEGL
FT                   VVGKNISMADLQGTLQLIVQKMFGEERQIRLRPSYFPFTEPSVEVDVSCFKCGGEGCNV
FT                   CKKTGWIEIMGAGMVHPRVLEMSGIDATVYSGFAFGLGQERVAMLRYGINDIRGFYQGD
FT                   VRFSEQFK"
FT   gene            508356..508865
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        508356..508865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical acetyltransferase in PepI 3'region"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19334.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKVEKADVEVLAKIAKQAFRETFAYDNTEEQLQEYFEEAYSLR
FT                   VLSTELENSESETYFIMHEEEIAGFLKVNWGSAQTERELEDAFEIQRLYVLQKFQGFGL
FT                   GKQLFEFALELATKNSFSWAWLGVWEHNTKAQAFYNRYGFEKFSQHHFMVGQKVDTDWL
FT                   LKKKLS"
FT   gene            508942..511347
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        508942..511347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0536"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03147; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03483; match to protein family HMM PF03484;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19750.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSYKWLKELVDIDVPSQELAEKMSTTGIEVEGVESPAAGLSKI
FT                   VVGEVLSCEDVPETHLHVCQVNVGEEEARQIVCGAPNVRAGIKVMVALPGARIADNYKI
FT                   KKGKIRGLESLGMICSLGELGISDSVVPKEFADGIQILPENTVPGEEVFSYLDLDDEII
FT                   ELSITPNRADALSMRGVAHEVAAIYDKAVNFKEFTLTETNEVAADALSVGIETDKAPYY
FT                   AARILDNVTIAPSPQWLQNLLMNEGIRPINNVVDVTNYILLYFGQPMHAFDLDTFEGTD
FT                   IRVREARAGEKLVTLDGEERDLETNDLVITVADKPVALAGVMGGQATEISEKSSRVVLE
FT                   AAVFNGKSIRKTSGRLNLRSESSSRFEKGINVATVNEALDAAASMIAELTGATVRKGIV
FT                   SAGELDTSDVEVSSTLADVNRVLGTELSYADVEDVFRRLGFGLSGNADSFTVRVPRRRW
FT                   DITIEADLFEEIARIYGYDRLPTSLPKDDGTAGELTATQKLRRQVRTIAEGVGLTEIIT
FT                   YALTTPEKAVEFTAQPSNLTELMWPMTVDRSVLRQNMISGILDTVAYNVARKNKNLALY
FT                   EIGKVFEQTGNPKEELPNEINSFAFALTGLVAEKDFQTAAVPVDFFYAKGILEALFTRL
FT                   GLQVTYIATSEIASLHPGRTAVISLGDQVLGFLGQVHPVTAKAYDIPETYVAELNLSAI
FT                   EGALQPAVPFVEITKFPAVSRDVALLLKAEVTHQEVVDAIQAAGVKRLTDIKLFDVFSG
FT                   EKLGLGMKSMAYSLTFQNPEDSLTDEEVARYMEKIQASLEEKINAEVR"
FT   gene            complement(511415..512416)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511415..512416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0537"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18104.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTFLSALSVILFSIPIITYSFFPSSNLNIWLSTQPILAQIYAF
FT                   PLATATMAAILSFLFFFLSFYKKNKQIRFYSGILLLLSLILLLFGTDKTLSSASNKTKT
FT                   LKLVTWNVANQIEAQHIERIFSHFDADMAIFPELATNIRGEQENQRIKLLFHQVGLSMA
FT                   NYDIFTSPPTNSGIAPVTVIVKKSYGFYTEAKTFHTTRFGTIVLHSRKQNIPDIIALHT
FT                   APPLPGLMEIWKQDLNIIHNQLASKYPKAIIAGDFNATMRHGALAKISSHRDALNVLPP
FT                   FERGTWNSQSPKLFNATIDHILLPKNHYYVKDLDIVSFQNSDHRCIFTEITF"
FT   gene            512572..513066
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        512572..513066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0538"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19083.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDNYTTKGKHLTIDSRRLIERWKKEGKSNREIASLLGKAPQTIH
FT                   TEIKYGTVRKCLGKGRFKEVYSADYAQQSYENNRKHSVRKSSVTKELKEKILHYHNQKF
FT                   SPEMMVMAKGVNVGISTIYYWIHHGKLGLSKQDLLYPRKGKSVKKQVSPNFKLADQSIE
FT                   S"
FT   gene            513145..513411
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        513145..513411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0539"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19131.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGCLSELFSKEEILESDMRVAIMSELIEARHEQGISQKKLEELS
FT                   GVSQPVIARMETGKTSPQLDTVLKVLASLGKILAVVRLEQGKS"
FT   gene            513672..515921
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        513672..515921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0540"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08267; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTIIGFPRLGEFRELKFTTEKYFRKEISEEELLAAAKDLRAKH
FT                   WNIVKEKGITEIPSNDFSHYDNFLDAAFLFNVVPASVQNLDLSDLERYFALGRGYQGEK
FT                   GDVRALPMKKWFNTNYHYIVPKFEKDTQVKLAGHKIFDEFQEAKELGLNTRPVLVGPFT
FT                   FLQLSDFEEGVKADDFVDSLVAAYQEVFAKLAELGATRIQLDEAALVKDLTAEEKALFL
FT                   NLYNKLLADKKGLEVLLQTYFGDVRDVYADLVNLPVDAIGLDFVEGKKTLELVKGGFPA
FT                   DKTLYVGIVNGKNIWRNNYEKSLAVLEQIPAENIVLTSSCSLLHVPFTTANEEFEPALL
FT                   NHFAFAVEKLDEIRDLDAIRNGQGSEALAANKELFATERVGENAELRARIAGLTDADYT
FT                   RLPAFAEREAIQEEAFKLPALPTTTIGSFPQTKEVRAKRLAYRKGELSQKEYDAFLAET
FT                   IDEWIKWQEDIDFDVLVHGEFERNDMVEYFGQNLSGYLFSKNGWVQSYGMRGVKPPIIW
FT                   GDVTRLNSITVKWSSYAQSRTNKPVKGMLTGPVTILNWSFPREDISIKDSTLQIALAIK
FT                   DEVLDLEAAGVKIIQIDEAALREKLPLRRSDWYEDYLDWAIPAFRLVHSTVAPDTQIHT
FT                   HMCYSEFTDIIPAIDNMDADVISFEASRSNLEILDELKAKNFQTEVGPGVYDIHSPRVP
FT                   NEGEIDNTIEAILAKVPSKKVWINPDCGLKTRGIPETKESLIRLVEAAKAAREKL"
FT   gene            515985..516851
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        515985..516851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0541"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02219;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQTPSLSFEVFPPNPAVGNGNIISALQDMQELAPHFISVTASN
FT                   NKFNIKETTVRLADFIQNDLAIPTIAHLPAIYLTKDKVAETIADLDKVGVQKILALRGD
FT                   IIPDVEPQKDFRYATDLIEFIKEQAPHFDIIGACYPEGHPDSPNQISDIQNLKKKVDAG
FT                   CSSLVTQLFFDNERFYDFQDKCILAGIDVPIHAGIMPILNRNQALRLLKTCENIHLPRK
FT                   FKAILDKYEHDPESLRAAGLAYAVDQIVDLVTQDVAGVHLYTMNNADTAKYIHQATHAL
FT                   FNHQSLG"
FT   gene            517536..519749
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        517536..519749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0542"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase
FT                   (Polynucleotidephosphorylase) (PNPase) (Vegetative protein
FT                   15) (VEG15)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00013;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01138; match to protein family HMM PF03725;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19587.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQVFQTTFAGRELIVETGQVAKQANGSVVVRYGESTVLTAAVM
FT                   SKKMATGDFFPLQVNYEEKMYAAGKFPGGFMKREGRPSTDATLTARLIDRPIRPMFAEG
FT                   FRNEVQVINTVLSYDENASAPMAAMFGSSLALSISDIPFDGPIAGVQVGYVDGQIIINP
FT                   SQEQAEQSLLELTVAGTKHAINMVESGAKELSEEIMLEALLKGHEAVKELIAFQEEIVA
FT                   AVGKEKAEVELLHVDAELQAEIIAAYNSDLQKAVQVEEKLAREAATQVVKDQVTAVYEE
FT                   KYADHEEFDRIMRDVAEILEQMEHAEVRRLITEDKVRPDGRKVDEIRPLDAVVDFLPRV
FT                   HGSGLFTRGQTQALSVLTLAPMGETQIIDGLDLEYKKRFMHHYNFPQYSVGETGRYGAP
FT                   GRREIGHGALGERALAQVLPSLEEFPYAIRLVAEVLESNGSSSQASICAGTLALMAGGV
FT                   PIKAPVAGIAMGLISDGNNYTVLTDIQGLEDHFGDMDFKVAGTRDGITALQMDIKIQGI
FT                   TAEILTEALAQAKKARFEILDVIEATIPEVRPELAPTAPKIDTIKIDVDKIKIVIGKGG
FT                   ETIDKIIAETGVKIDIDEEGNVSIYSSDQDAINRAKEIIAGLVREAKVDEVYRAKVVRI
FT                   EKFGAFVNLFDKTDALVHISEMAWTRTNRVEDLVEIGDEVDVKVIKIDEKGRIDASMKA
FT                   LLPRPPKPEHDEKGEKSERPHRPRHQKDHKPKKEFTETPKDSE"
FT   gene            519765..520382
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        519765..520382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0543"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18978.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWWRETIDIVKENDPAARTTLEVLLTYPGVKALAAHRLSHFLWK
FT                   HGFKLLARMYSQFWRFWTQIEIHPGAQIDSGVFIDHGSGLVIGETAIVEKGVLLYHGVT
FT                   LGGTGKDCGKRHPTVRKGALISAHAQVIGPVEIGENAKVGAAAVVVADVPSDVTVVGIP
FT                   AKIVRLHGKKDEPVIHEVEEKREYYVNKLEQAKDASHRSSGL"
FT   gene            520394..521278
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        520394..521278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0544"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18320.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQARNKLSQEELSEAKKVINCCQNYDGTYRDPYLSNMLNFDPNM
FT                   PAFFLYYEKGKLVGLLTVYADDQDVEVTILVHPGHRRQGIARALFTSFERETASFPIRS
FT                   VTFQTERIFLENHPDFASNWGLIEDEETETWLGKDRRPYPLANVSHLEVLLADSSYQDQ
FT                   ISQLKFQAFSEEHESREVVDRYVAEALKDPESRLYILLKDGQVIGTCTVDLSTNTNYFY
FT                   GLAISEPERGKGYGSYLAKSLVNQLIEQNDKEFQIAVEDSNVGAKRLYEKIGFVKQTQV
FT                   VYLNEKGARDSEV"
FT   gene            521365..522708
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        521365..522708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0545"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19852.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIYDTMSRDLREFVPIEDGKIKMYVCGPTVYNYIHVGNARSTV
FT                   AFDTIRRYFEYRGYKVAYISNFTDVDDKIINRAREEGITPQEVADKYIAAFREDVTALG
FT                   VKPATRHPRVVEFMADIIRFVEDLIEKGFAYESQGDVYFRVEKSHNYAKLANKTLEDLE
FT                   LGASGRTDEETARKENPVDFALWKSSKPGEISWDSPWGPGRPGWHIECSVMSTEILGDT
FT                   IDIHGGGADLEFPHHTNEIAQSEAKTGKAFANYWMHNGFVNIDNVKMSKSLGNFITVHD
FT                   ALKTLDGQVLRFFFATQHYRKPINFTEKAVRDAETNLKYLKNTYEQPFTGNVDAQELQN
FT                   FKDKFVAAMDEDFNAANGITVVFEMAKWINSGNYDASVKQALADMLEIFGIVFVEEVLD
FT                   AEIEDLIQKRQEARANRDFETADQIRDQLVTQGIKLLDTKDGVRWTRD"
FT   gene            522701..523087
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        522701..523087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0546"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19283.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNLINGIALAFEGDAVYSMYIRRHLILKGMTKPNKLHQEATK
FT                   YVSAKAQARLIALMLEEQILTEKEEEIYKRGRNTNSHTKAKNADVVTYRMSTGFEAVMG
FT                   YLHMTENLERLESLVSWCIQKVEG"
FT   gene            523091..523975
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        523091..523975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0547"
FT                   /product="leucine-rich protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18688.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKELQDWFPEARISDQPVEKEGYLTLPLASQQWILLEEAGLSE
FT                   REKQLVALLTQQEQARSLNPWYSYLVEGKGQAPQVFKKIQLVYCHLSYFQQENLTSWLD
FT                   MMRTLFPNCQTVLQVGAQDYVFVLQQDKYTSVRDILSDTIEAVEYDFGLRLSIMLGQVW
FT                   SQTGHQALSDLIKAERDLFKTWWRQGHQGVHTFSQLYLWSMGERLVDLKPIKECLHQMI
FT                   LDQDQIQEIILSLWENSAVLTKTAQQLYLHRNSLQYKIDKWEELTGLQLKELTDLTLCY
FT                   QLILGSLSTIVGL"
FT   gene            complement(524022..525278)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524022..525278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0548"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18044.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLHFITKLLDIKDPNIKILDIINMDTHKEIIAKLDYEAPSCPD
FT                   CGSLMKKYDFQKPSKIPYLETTGMPSRILLRKRRFKCYHCSKMMVAETPLVKKNHQIPR
FT                   IINQKIAQKLIEKISMTDIAHQLAISTSTVIRKLNDFHFEHDFSRLPKIMSWDEYAFTK
FT                   GKMSFIAQDFDNLNIITVLEGRTQAVIRNHFLRYDRAVRCQVKIITMDMFSPYYDLAKQ
FT                   LFPCAKIVLDRFHIIQHLSRAMSRFRVQIMNQFERKSHEYKAIKRYWKLIQQDSRKLSD
FT                   KRFYRPTFRMHLTNKEILDKILSYSEDLKHHYQIYQLLLFHFQNKDPEKFFGLIEDNLK
FT                   QVHPIFQTVFKTFLKNKEKIVNALQLPYSNAKLEATNNLIKLIKRNAFGFRNFENFKKR
FT                   IFIALNIKKERTKFVLSRA"
FT   gene            525641..526096
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        525641..526096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19406.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILCYFTITVVAKPNNSGEVHLDVSIEDNQGGSGHNFSSVSSSS
FT                   QTAKYEETGYNNNLSLYTTIDKTSDATALLKLKLNNVDNQPATEVLSSGITVKLNAKDN
FT                   AGNWTSASNKKEITVKIVSAKPTYPDKILVKNPDNIKDTEKMPLLKN"
FT   gene            526093..526239
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        526093..526239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0550"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18231.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEANKNYPVGAPTFAKGEGEHANDIVATYSDGTTYYVPLNDVTK
FT                   YAR"
FT   gene            526385..526555
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        526385..526555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0551"
FT                   /product="GBSi1, group II intron, maturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIVTSIDERLRTRLRVIIWKQWKKKSRRLWGLLKLGVPKWIAD
FT                   KVSGWGDHYQL"
FT   gene            526909..528186
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        526909..528186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0552"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease-Pep
FT                   export"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19185.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIQRSWAYVSRKRLRSFILFLILLVLLAGISACLTLMKSNKTV
FT                   ESNLYKSLNTSFSIKKIENGQTFKLSDLASVSKIKGLENVSPELETVAKLKDKEAVTGE
FT                   QSVERDDLSAADNNLVSLTALEDSSKDVTFTSSAFNLKEGRHLQKGNSKKILIHEELAK
FT                   KNGLSLHDKIGLDAGQSESGKGQTVEFEIIGIFSGKKQEKFTGLSSDFSENQVFTDYES
FT                   SQTLLGNSEAQVSAARFYVENPKEMDGLMKQVENLALENQGYQVEKENKAFEQIKDSVA
FT                   TFQTFLTIFLYGMLIAGAGALILVLSLWLRERVYEVGILLALGKGKSSIFLQFCLEVVL
FT                   VSLGALLPAFVAGNGITTYLLQTLLASGDQASLQDTLAKASSLSTSILSFAESYVFLVL
FT                   LSCLSVALCFLFLFRKSPKEILSSIS"
FT   gene            528199..528846
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        528199..528846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0553"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein Vexp2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18694.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLQLQDVTYRYKNTAEAVLYQINYNFEPGKFYSIIGESGAGKS
FT                   TLLSLLAGLDSPVEGSILFQGEDIRKKGYSYHRMHHISLVFQNYNLIDYLSPLENIRLV
FT                   NKKASKNTLLELGLDESQIKRNVLQLSGGQQQRVAIARSLVSEAPVILADEPTGNLDPK
FT                   TAGDIVELLKSLAQKTGKCVIVVTHSKEVAQASDITLELKDKKLTETRNTSK"
FT   gene            528898..530277
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        528898..530277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0554"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease-Pep
FT                   export"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHNAFAYVTRKFFKSIVIFLIILLMASLSLVGLSIKGATAKASQ
FT                   ETFKNITNSFSMQINRRVNQGTPRGAGNIKGEDIKKITENKAIESYVKRINAIGDLTGY
FT                   DLIETPETKKNLTADRAKRFGSSLMITGVNDSSKEDKFVSGSYKLVEGEHLTNDDKDKI
FT                   LLHKDLAAKHGWKVGDKVKLDSNIYDADNEKGAKETVEVTIKGLFDGHNKSAVTYSQEL
FT                   YENTAITDIHTAAKLYGYTEDTAIYGDATFFVTADKNLDDVMKELNGISGINWKSYTLV
FT                   KSSSNYPALEQSISGMYKMANLLFWGSLSFSVLLLALLLSLWINARRKEVGILLSIGLK
FT                   QASILGQFITESILIAIPALVSAYFLANYTARAIGNTVLANVTSGVAKQASKAAQASNL
FT                   GGGAEVDGFSKTLSSLDISIQTSDFIIIFVLALVLVVLVMALASSNLLRKQPKELLLDG
FT                   E"
FT   gene            530589..531245
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        530589..531245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0555"
FT                   /product="VncR, response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIVEDEEMIREGVSDYLTDCGYETIEAADGQEALEQFSSYEV
FT                   ALVLLDIQMPKLNGLEVLAEIRKTSQVPVLMLTAFQDEEYKMSAFASLADGYLEKPFSL
FT                   SLLKVRVDAIFKRYYDTGRIFSYKDTKVDFESYSASLAGQEVPINAKELEILDYLVKNE
FT                   GRALTRSQIIDAVWKATDEVPFDRVIDVYIKELRKKLDLDCILTVRNVGYKLERK"
FT   gene            531242..532570
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        531242..532570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0556"
FT                   /product="VncS, histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTGLFAKIFIYTFSIFSVLVICLHLAIYFLFPSTYLSHRQETI
FT                   GQKATAIAQSLEGKDRQSIEQVLDLYSQTSDIKGTVKGEMTEDKLEVKDSLPLDTDRQT
FT                   TSLFIEEREVKTQDGGTMILQFLASMDLQKEAEQISLQFLPYTLLASFLISLLVAYIYA
FT                   RTIVAPILEIKRVTRRMMDLDSQVRLRVDSKDEIGNLKEQINSLYQHLLTVIADLHEKN
FT                   EAILQLEKMKVEFLRGASHELKTPLASLKILIENMRENIGRYKDRDQYLGVALGIVDEL
FT                   NHHVLQILSLSSVQELRDDRETIDLLQMTQNLVKDYALLAKERELQIDNSLTHQQAYLN
FT                   PSVMKLILSNLISNAIKHSVPGGLVRIGEREGELFIENSCSSEEQEKLAQSFSDNASRK
FT                   VKGSGMGLFVVKSLLEHEKLAYRFEMEENRLTFFIAFPKVAQD"
FT   gene            532711..533592
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        532711..533592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0557"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase, class II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18439.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVSAEKFVQAARDNGYAVGGFNTNNLEWTQAILRAAEAKKAPV
FT                   LIQTSMGAAKYMGGYKVARNLIANLVESMGITVPVAIHLDHGHYEDALECIEVGYTSIM
FT                   FDGSHLPVEENLKLAKEVVEKAHAKGISVEAEVGTIGGEEDGIIGKGELAPIEDAKAMV
FT                   ETGIDFLAAGIGNIHGPYPVNWEGLDLDHLQKLTEALPGFPIVLHGGSGIPDEQIQAAI
FT                   KLGVAKVNVNTECQIAFANATRKFARDYEANEAEYDKKKLFDPRKFLADGVKAIQASVE
FT                   ERIDVFGSEGKA"
FT   gene            complement(533913..535103)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533913..535103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0558"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00970; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVKGLLFIIASFILTLLTWMNTSPQFMIPGLALTSLSLTFILA
FT                   TRLPLLESWFHGLEKVYTVHKFTAFLSIILLIFHNFSMGGLWGSRLAAQFGNLAIYIFA
FT                   SIILVAYLGKYIQYEAWRWIHRLVYLAYILGLFHIYMIMGNRLLTFNLLSFLVGSYALL
FT                   GLLAGFYIIFLYQKISFPYLGKITHLKRLNHDTREIQIHLSRPFNYQSGQFAFLKIFQE
FT                   GFESAPHPFSISGGHGQTLYFTVKNSGDHTNNIYDNLQAGSKVTLDRAYGHMIIEEGRE
FT                   NQVWIAGGIGITPFISYIREHPILDKQVHFYYSFRGDENAVYLDLLRNYAQKNPNFELH
FT                   LIDSTKDGYLNFEQKEVPEHATVYMCGPISMMKALAKQIKKQNPKTELIYEGFKFK"
FT   gene            complement(535399..536058)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535399..536058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0559"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning
FT                   permease-glutamine transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19106.1"
FT                   /translation="MESILEVLTPDNLVFIFKGFGLTLYISLIAIILSTIIGTVLAVMR
FT                   NGKNSVLRIISSIYIEFVRNVPNLLWIFTIFLVFKMKSTPAGITAFTLFTSAALAEIIR
FT                   GGLNAVDKGQYEAGMSQGFTSAQILYYIILPQAIRKMLPAIISQFVTVIKDTSLLYSVI
FT                   ALQELFGASQILMGRYFEPEQVFSLYILIALIYFSFNLAISSLSHMLAKRWQQAAE"
FT   gene            complement(536068..536745)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536068..536745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0560"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning
FT                   permease-glutamine transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSSWTAYFQDFGQFFNGFLFTLALAIGSFILAMVLGIFFGAM
FT                   STSKRPILRILARIFVEFYQNTPLLVQFVIVFYGLPLISDHTIMIPIYWTAVLCVGLYH
FT                   GAYIAEVIRSGIQSIPSGQMEAALSQGFTYISAMRLIILPQTFRIILPPLTNQIVNLIK
FT                   NTSTVAIISGVDLMFVTKSWSALNGNYIPAFLGAALLYFALCFPVAQFGRKMEQANKKA
FT                   YSL"
FT   gene            complement(536758..537522)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536758..537522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0561"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18594.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLFGLAAAKPVQADTSIADIQKRGELVVGVKQDVPNFGYKDPK
FT                   TGTYSGIETDLAKMVADELKVKIRYVPVTAQTRGPLLDNEQGDMDIATFTITDERKKLY
FT                   NFTSPYYTDASGFLVNKSAKIKKIEDLNGKTIGVAQGSITQRLITELGKKKGLKFKFVE
FT                   LGSYPELITSLHAHRIDAFSVDRSILSGYTSKRTALLDDSFKPSDYGIVTKKSNTEFND
FT                   YLDNLVTKWSKDGSLQKLYDRYKLKPSSHTAD"
FT   gene            complement(537562..538320)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537562..538320)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0562"
FT                   /product="glutamine transport ATP-binding protein GlnQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19162.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVEFKNVEKYYGDYHALRNINLRFEKGQVVVLLGPSGSGKSTL
FT                   IRTINGLEAVDKGSLLVNGHQVAGASQKDLVPLRKEVGMVFQHFNLYPHKTVLENVTLA
FT                   PIKVLGIDKKEAEKTAKKYLEFVNMWDKKDSYPAMLSGGQKQRIAIARGLAMHPELLLF
FT                   DEPTSALDPETIGDVLAVMQKLARDGMNMIIVTHEMGFAREVADRIIFMADGEVLVDTT
FT                   DVDNFFDNPSEPRAQQFLSKIINHESDKVK"
FT   gene            538597..540819
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        538597..540819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0563"
FT                   /product="single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease RecJ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02272; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19535.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPTYEWQFALQVEDADFTKIAKKAGLGPEVARLLFERGIQDQE
FT                   SLKKFLEPSLEDLHDAYLLHDMDKAVERIRQAIEERENILVYGDYDADGMTSASIVKES
FT                   LEQLGAECRVYLPNRFTDGYGPNASVYKYFIEQEGISLIVTVDNGVAGHEAIALAQSMG
FT                   VDVIVTDHHSMPETLPDAYAIVHPEHPDADYPFKYLAGCGVAFKLACALLEEVQVELLD
FT                   LVAIGTIADMVSLTDENRILVQYGLEMLGHTQRIGLQEMLDMAGIAANEVTEETVGFQI
FT                   APRLNALGRLDDPNPAIDLLTGFDDEEAHEIALMIHQKNEERKEIVQSIYEEAKTMVDP
FT                   EKKVQVLAKEGWNPGVLGIVAGRLLEELGQTVIVLNIEDGRAKGSARSVEAVDIFEALD
FT                   PHRDLFIAFGGHAGAAGMTLEVEQLSDLSQVLEDYVREKGADAGGKNKLNLDEELDLEA
FT                   LSLETVKSFERLAPFGMDNQKPIFYIKNFQVESARTMGAGNAHLKLKISKGGASFEVVA
FT                   FGQGRWATEFSQTKNLELAVKLSVNQWNGQTALQLMMVDARVEGVQLFNIRGKNAVLPE
FT                   GVPVLDFPGELPNLAASEAIVVKNIPEDITQLKTIFQEQHFSAVYFKNDIDKAYYLTGY
FT                   GTRDQFAKLYKTIYQFPEFDIRYKLKDLDAYLNIQQILLVKMIQVFEELGFVTIKDGVM
FT                   TVNKEAPKREIGESQIYQNLKQTVKDQEMMALGTVQEIYDFLMEKE"
FT   gene            540994..542655
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        540994..542655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0564"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNISLTTLGGVRENGKNMYIAEIGESIFVLNVGLKYPENEQLGV
FT                   DVVIPNMDYLFENSDRIAGVFLTHGHADAIGALPYLLAEAKVPVFGSELTIELAKLFVK
FT                   GNDAVKKFNDFHVIDENTEIDFGGTVVSFFPTTYSVPESLGIVLKTSEGSIVYTGDFKF
FT                   DQTASESYATDFARLAEIGRDGVLALLSDSANADSNIQVASESEVRDEITQTIADWEGR
FT                   IIVAAVSSNLSRIQQIFDAADKTGRRIVLTGFDIENIVRTAIRLKKLSLANEILLIKPK
FT                   DMSRFEDHELIILETGRMGEPINGLRKMSIGRHRYVEIKDGDLVYIATAPSIAKEAFVA
FT                   RVENMIYQAGGVVKLITQSLHVSGHGNVRDLQLMINLLQPKYLFPVQGEYRELDAHAKA
FT                   AMAVGMLPEHIFIPKKGTTMAYENGDFVPAGSVSAGDILIDGNAIGDVGNVVLRDRKVL
FT                   SEDGIFIVAITVNRREKKIVARARVHTRGFVYLKKSRDILRESSELINQTVEEYLQGDD
FT                   FDWADLKGKVRDNLTKYLFDQTKRRPAILPVVMEAK"
FT   gene            542724..543503
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        542724..543503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0565"
FT                   /product="tributyrin esterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVMKIEYYSQVLDMEWGVNVLYPDANRVEEPECEDIPVLYLLHG
FT                   MSGNHNSWLKRTNVERLLRGTNLIVVMPNTSNGWYTDTQYGFDYYTALAEELPQVLKRF
FT                   FPNMTSKREKTFIAGLSMGGYGCFKLALATNRFSHAASFSGALSFQNFSPESQNLGSPA
FT                   YWRGVFGEIKDWTTSPYSLESLAKKSDKKTKLWAWCGEQDFLYEANNLAVKNLKKLGFD
FT                   VTYSHSAGTHEWYYWEKQLEVFLTTLPIDFKLEERLT"
FT   gene            543615..544835
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        543615..544835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0566"
FT                   /product="serine/alanine-adding enzyme MurM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19364.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRYQIGIPTLEYDQFVKEHELANVLQSSAWEEVKSNWQHEKFGV
FT                   YREEKLLATASILIRTLPLGYKMFYIPRGPILDYGDKELLNFVIQSIKSYARSKRAVFV
FT                   TFDPSICLSQSLINQEKTEFPENLAIIDSLQQMGVRWSGKTEEMGDTIQPRIQAKIYKE
FT                   NFEEDKLSKSTKQAIRTARNKGLEIQYGGLELLDSFSELMKKTEKRKEIHLRNEAYYKK
FT                   LLDNFKDKAYITLATLDVSKRSQELEEQLAKNRALEETFTESTRTSKVEAQKKEKERLL
FT                   EELTFLQEYIDVGQARVPLAATLSLEFGTTSVNIYAGMDDDFKRYNAPILTWYETARYA
FT                   FERGMVWQNLGGVENSLNGGLYHFKEKFNPTIEEYLGEFTMPTHPLYPLLRLALDFRKT
FT                   LRKKHRK"
FT   gene            544840..546072
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        544840..546072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0567"
FT                   /product="alanine adding enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20046.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTTLTKEEFQTYSDQVSSRSFMQSVQMGDLLEKRGARIVYLAL
FT                   KQEGEIQVAALVYSLPMLGGLHMELNSGPIYTQQDALPVFYAELKEYAKQNGVLELLVK
FT                   PYETYQTFDSQGNPIDAEKKSIIQGLTDLGYQFDGLTTGYPGGEPDWLYYKDLTELTEK
FT                   SLLKSFSKKGKPLVKKAETFGIRLKKLKREELSIFKNITKETSERREYSDKSLEYYEYF
FT                   YDTFGEQAEFLIASLNFSEYMSKLQGEQSKLEENLDKLRLDLSKNPHSEKKQNQLREYS
FT                   SQFETFEVRKAEARDLIEKYGEEDIVLAGSLFVYMPQETTYLFSGSYTEFNKFYAPALL
FT                   QKYVMLESIKRGIPKYNFLGIQGIFDGSDGVLRFKQNFNGYIVRKAGTFRYHPSPLKYK
FT                   AIQLLKKIVGR"
FT   gene            546151..546852
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        546151..546852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0568"
FT                   /product="matrixin family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18374.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLFRLIGAFFSFVWRLFWRLVWIVVLLCVLAFGLLWYLNGDFQ
FT                   GALKQAERSVKIGQQSIDQWEKTGQLPKLSQTDSHQHSEGRWAQASARIYLDPQMDSRF
FT                   QEAYLEAIQNWNQTGAFNFELVTESSKADITATEMNDGGTPVAGEAESQTNLLAGQFLS
FT                   VTVRLNHYYLSNPHYGYSYERLVHTAEHELGHAIGLDHTDEKSVMQPAGSFYGIQEEDV
FT                   ANLRKIYETSE"
FT   gene            546892..548739
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        546892..548739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0569"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, C subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01541;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02151; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08459; match to protein family HMM TIGR00194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CCZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLIKSKLELLPTSPGCYIHKDKNGSIIYVGKAKNLRNRVRSYF
FT                   RGSHDTKTEALVSEIVDFEFIVTESNIEALLLEINLIKENKPKYNIMLKDDKSYPFIKI
FT                   TNERYPRLIITRQVKKDGGLYFGPYPDVGAANEIKRLLDRIFPFRKCTNPPSKVCFYYH
FT                   IGQCMAHTICKKDEAYFKSMAQEVSDFLKGQDNKIIDELKGKMAAAAQTMEFERAAEYR
FT                   DLIQAIGTLRTKQRVMAKDLQNRDVFGYYVDKGWMCVQVFFVRQGKLIERDVNLFPYFN
FT                   DPDEDFLTYVGQFYQEKSHLVPNEVLIPQDIDEEAVKALVDTKILKPQRGEKKQLVNLA
FT                   IKNARVSLEQKFNLLEKSVEKTQGAIENLGRLLQIPTPVRIESFDNSNIMGTSPVSAMV
FT                   VFVNGRPSKKDYRKYKIKTVVGPDDYASMREVIRRRYGRVQREALTPPDLIVIDGGQGQ
FT                   VNIAKQVIQEELGLDIPIAGLQKNDKHQTHELLFGDPLEVVDLSRNSQEFFLLQRIQDE
FT                   VHRFAITFHRQLRSKNSFSSQLDGIDGLGPKRKQNLMRHFKSLTKIKEASVDEIVEVGV
FT                   PRAVAEAVQTKLNPQETEILLQVAEERVDYQTEGNHNKP"
FT   gene            548789..549562
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0570"
FT                   /note="metallophosphoesterase, authentic point mutation;
FT                   this gene contains a premature stop which is not the result
FT                   of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(549746..550546)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549746..550546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0572"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein-glutamine transport/Major cell binding factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFSLLLAILPFLVACGNQATPKETSAQKTIVLATAGDVPPFDY
FT                   EDKGNLTGFDIEVLKAVDEKLSDYEIQFQRTAWESIFPGLDSGHYQAAANNLSYTKERA
FT                   EKYLYSLPISNNPLVLVSNKKNPLTSLDQIAGKTTQEDTGTSNAQFINNWNQKHTDNPA
FT                   TINFSGEDIGKRILDLANGEFDFLVFDKVSVQKIIKDRGLDLSVVDLPSADSPSNYIIF
FT                   SSDQKEFKEQFDKALKELYQDGTLEKLSNTYLGGSYLPDQSQLQ"
FT   gene            550717..551322
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        550717..551322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0573"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLELNKKRHATKHFTDKPVDPKDVRTAIEIATLAPSAHNSQPW
FT                   KFVVVREKNAELAKLAYGSNFEQVSSAPVTIALFTDTDLAKRARKIARVGGANNFSEEQ
FT                   LQYFMKNLPAEFARYNEQQVSDYLALNAGLVAMNLVLALTDQGIGSNIILGFDKSKVNE
FT                   VLEIEDRFRPELLITVGYTDEKLEPSYRLPVDEIIEKR"
FT   gene            551335..552735
FT                   /gene="pepV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        551335..552735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0574"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase PepV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.13.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01886; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18250.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIDFTAEVEKRKEDLLADLFSLLEINSERDDSKADAQHPFGPG
FT                   PVKALEKFLEIADRDGYPTKNVDNYAGHFEFGDGEEVLGIFAHMDVVPAGSGWDTDPYT
FT                   PTIKDGRLYARGASDDKGPTTACYYGLKIIKELGLPTSKKVRFIVGTDEESGWADMDYY
FT                   FEHVGLAKPDFGFSPDAEFPIINGEKGNITEYLHFAGENTGVARLHSFTGGLRENMVPE
FT                   SATAVVSGDLADLQAKLDAFVAEHKLRGELQEEAGKYKVTIIGKSAHGAMPASGVNGAT
FT                   YLALFLSQFGFAGPAKDYLDIAGKILLNDHEGENLKIAHVDEKMGALSMNAGVFRFDET
FT                   SADNTIALNIRYPKGTSPEQIKSILENLPVVSVSLSEHGHTPHYVPMEDPLVQTLLNIY
FT                   EKQTGFKGHEQVIGGGTFGRLLERGVAYGAMFPDSIDTMHQANEFIALDDLFRAAAIYA
FT                   EAIYELIK"
FT   gene            552789..553367
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        552789..553367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0575"
FT                   /product="uracil DNA glycosylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIERIKQAIMADSQNASYTERGIEPLFAAPKTARINIIGQAPG
FT                   LKTQEAGLYWKDKSGDRLRDWLGVDEDTFYNSGYFAVLPMDFYFPGHGKSGDLPPRTGF
FT                   AEKWHPQLLQELPDIQLTLLIGQYAQAYYLQEKISGKVTERVKHYKDYLPAYFPLVHPS
FT                   PRNQIWMAKNPWFEAEVVPDLKKRIKTIL"
FT   gene            553527..553679
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        553527..553679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0576"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIAFDAFYQLYQNDQLSLVDVREVDEFAALHLECAHNLPLSQL
FT                   ADSYD"
FT   gene            553680..553814
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        553680..553814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18971.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDRLHYIICKSGMRSARACQFLLEQGYNVINVQGGMLAFEEL"
FT   gene            553985..555310
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        553985..555310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0578"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system II
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05525;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18417.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGTLTGLLLFGIFFGAGNLIFPPSLGALSGEHFLPAIAGFVF
FT                   SGVGIAVLTLIIGTLNPKGYIYEISTKIAPWFATLYLSVLYLSIGPFFATPRTATTAYE
FT                   VGISPLLSDANKGLGLIVFTVLYFAAAYLISLNPSKILDRIGRVLTPVFAILIVILVVL
FT                   GAIKYGGTSPQAASAAYQASAFGTGFLEGYNTLDALASVAFSVIAVQTLKQLGFSSKKE
FT                   YISTIWVVGIVVALAFSALYIGLGFLGNHFPVPAEAMKGGTPGVYILSQATQEIFGSTA
FT                   QLFLAAMVTVTCFTTTVGLIVSTAEFFNERFPQISYKVYATAFTLIGFAIANLGLDAII
FT                   KYSIPVLVILYPITIAIVMIVIVNKFVALSKPGMQLTIAVVTVIAIASVLGSSFKVEFL
FT                   ANLVSVLPFAKASLPWLVPAIVGILLSLVLPNKQESDVFEME"
FT   gene            555408..556445
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        555408..556445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0579"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M42"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CCZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CCZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTVEYIKELTAIASPTGFTREISNYLVKTLEGFGYQPVRTAKG
FT                   GVNVTIKGQNDEQHRYVTAHVDTLGAIVRAVKPDGRLKLDRIGGFPWNMIEGENCTVHV
FT                   ASTGQKVSGTILIHQTSCHVYKDAGTAERTQDNMEVRLDVKVSNEKETRALGIEVGDFI
FT                   SFDTRTVVTDTGFIKSRHLDDKVSAAILLNLLRIYKKEKIELPVTTHFAFSVFEEVGHG
FT                   ANSNIPAQVVEYLAVDMGAMGDDQQTDEYTVSICVKDASGPYHYDFRQHLVALAKEQDI
FT                   PFKLDIYPFYGSDASAAMSAGAEVKHALLGAGIESSHSYERTHIDSVIATERMVDAYLK
FT                   SEAVS"
FT   gene            556447..556908
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        556447..556908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0580"
FT                   /product="HIT family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18909.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLICQRIELIKAGQNPYFVKELETGYVVIGDYQYFKGYTLFLAK
FT                   DHVTELHHMETSVKLRFLEEMSLVQEAVAKAFEAEKMNIELLGNGDAHAHWHLFPRRAG
FT                   DMKSHGLNGRGPVWWVPWEEMAAEDCQVQSPELEEMIKILSHELEKYLA"
FT   gene            556926..557648
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        556926..557648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0581"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRYVILSGLLALTLAACSQEKTKVEENTQKTEQSSQPEGTVGS
FT                   KSQASSQKKAEVSNKGSYYSIQGKYDEIILANKRYPLSKDYNPGENPTAKAELLKLIAA
FT                   MQAEGYPISDQYSGFRSYETQAKLYQDYVNQDGKEAADRYSARPGYSEHQTGLAFDLIG
FT                   TDGDLVTEEKAAQWLLDHAADYGFVVRYLKGKEKETGYMAEEWHLRYVGKEAKEIAASG
FT                   LSLEEYYGFEGGDYVDLK"
FT   gene            557765..558190
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        557765..558190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0582"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00298;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03946; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19434.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVEKLVKLQIPAGKATPAPPVGPALGQAGINIMGFTKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGMIIPVVISVYEDKSFTFVTKTPPAAVLLKKAAGVEKGSGTPNKTKVATVTRAQ
FT                   VQEIAETKMPDLNAANVESAMRMIEGTARSMGFTVVD"
FT   gene            558398..559087
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        558398..559087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0583"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20019.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSKQLRAALEKIDSTKAYSVEEAVALAKETNFAKFDATVEVA
FT                   YNLNIDVKKADQQIRGAMVLPNGTGKTSRVLVFARGAKAEEAKVAGADFVGEDDLVAKI
FT                   NDGWLDFDVVIATPDMMALVGRLGRVLGPRNLMPNPKTGTVTMDVAKAVEESKGGKITY
FT                   RADRAGNVQAIIGKVSFEAEKLVENFKAFNETIQKAKPATAKGTYVTNLTITTTQGVGI
FT                   KVDVNSL"
FT   gene            complement(559176..559703)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559176..559703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0584"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18477.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVRVQIMNQFHRKSHEYKAIKRYWKLIQQDSRKLSDKRFYRPT
FT                   FRMHLTNKEILNKLLSYSEDLKHHYQLYQLLLFHFQNKEPEKFFGLIEDNLKQAHPIFQ
FT                   TVFKTFLKDKEKIVNALQLHYSNAKLEATNNLIKLIKRNAFGFRNFENFKKRIFIALNI
FT                   KKERTKFVLSRA"
FT   gene            complement(559700..560482)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559700..560482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0585"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19574.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLHFITKLLDIKDPNIQILDIINKDTHKEIIAKLDYDAPSCPE
FT                   CGNQLKKYDFQRPSKIPYLETTGMPTRILLRKRRFKCYHCSKMMVAETPLVKKNHQIPR
FT                   IINQKIAQKLIEKISMTDIAHQLSISTSTVIRKLNDFHFKHDFSCLPEIMSWDEYAFTK
FT                   GKMSFIAQDFDNLNIITILKGRTQAVIRNHFLRYDRAVRCRVKIITMDMFSLYYDLAKQ
FT                   LRFQISRLRLKQSPRLFHSRMLKSFLNAFTLYNILAVL"
FT   gene            complement(561046..561192)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561046..561192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0586"
FT                   /product="chlorohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20129.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKEQTRKLASGCSKHCFEVVDRTDEVSNHTHGKATLTWFEEIF
FT                   KEY"
FT   gene            561206..561568
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        561206..561568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVGLNSLISLFTFTFDILYPIVKVGHTDDYSHGAVKLSVSLVD
FT                   KDAMKKISVTVIGYFEINIDENITDILYVNGTAILYPYLRSIVSIVSAIDSSEAMLLPT
FT                   INVLELLDKSQPFEEE"
FT   gene            562613..563605
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        562613..563605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0588"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-role in
FT                   polysaccharide efflux"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18718.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIEVEHLQKNFVKTVKEPGLKGALRSFIHPEKQTFEAVKDLTF
FT                   EVPKGQILGFIGANGAGKSTTIKMLTGILKPTSGFCRINGKIPQNNRQDYVKDIGVVFG
FT                   QRTQLWWDLALQETYTVLKEIYDVPNSLFHKRMDFLNEVLDLKDFIKDPVRTLSLGQRM
FT                   RADIAASLLHNPKVLFLDEPTIGLDVSVKDNIRRAITQINQEEETTILLTTHDLSDIEQ
FT                   LCDRIFMIDKGQEIFDGTVSQLKETFGKMKTLSFELLPGQSHLVSHYEGLSDMTIDRQG
FT                   NSLNIEFDSSRYQSADIIKQTLSDFEIRDLKMVDTDIEDIIRRFYRKEL"
FT   gene            563607..564425
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        563607..564425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0589"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLWRRYKPFINAGVQELITYRVNFILYRIGDVMGAFVAFYLWK
FT                   AVFDSSQESLIQGFSMADITLYIIMSFVTNLLTRSDSSFMIGEEVKDGSIIMRLLRPVH
FT                   FAASYLFTELGSKWLIFISVGLPFLSVIVLMKIISGQGIVEVLGLTVIYLFSLTLAYLI
FT                   NFFFNICFGFSAFVFKNLWGSNLLKTSIVAFMSGSLIPLAFFPKVVSDILSFLPFSSLI
FT                   YTPVMIIVGKYDASQILQALLLQFFWLLVMVGLSQLIWKRVQSFITIQGG"
FT   gene            564427..565212
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        564427..565212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0590"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYQRMHLIFIRQYIKQIMEYKVDFVVGVLGVFLAQGLNLLFLN
FT                   VIFQHIPFLEGWTFQEIAFIYGFSLIPKGMDHLFFDNLWALGQRLVRKGEFDKYLTRPI
FT                   NPLFHILVETFQIDALGELLVGGILLGTTVTSIVWTLPKFLLFLVCIPFATLIYTSLKI
FT                   ATASIAFWTKQSGAMIYIFYMFNDFAKYPISIYNSLLRWLISFIVPFAFTAYYPASYFL
FT                   QEKDVFFNVGGLMLISLVFFVISLKLWDKGLDSYESAGS"
FT   gene            565251..565622
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        565251..565622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0591"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD11"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18571.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVIEEVKDENQKKAVVAEVLKDLPEWFGIPESTQAYIEGTTTLQ
FT                   VWTAYQESDLTGFVSLSYSSEARKKVGYLQVKTVAECSNKDYDRTNDFYRGLGFKKLEI
FT                   FPQLWNPQNSCQILIKKLE"
FT   gene            566315..572731
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        566315..572731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0592"
FT                   /product="serine protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02225; match to protein family HMM PF06280;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTVLSLTTAAVILAAYAPNEVVLADTSSSEDALSISDKEKVA
FT                   ENKEKHEDIHSAMETSQDTEEKKTTIIEEKEVVSKNPVIDTKTSNEEAKIKEENSNKSQ
FT                   GDHTDSFVNKNTENPKKEDKVVYIAEFKDKESGEKAIKELSSLKNTKVLYTYDRIFNGG
FT                   AIETTQDNLNKIKQIEGITSVERAQKVQPMMNHARKEIGVEEAIDYLKSINAPFGKNFD
FT                   GRGMVISNIDTGTDYRHKAMRIDDDAKASMRFKKEDLKGTDKNYWLSDKIPHAFNYYNG
FT                   GKITVEKYDDGRDYFDPHGMHIAGILAGNDTEQDIKNFNGIDGIAPNAQIFSYKMYSDA
FT                   GSGFAGDETMFHAIEDSIKHNVDVVSVSSGFTGTGLVGEKYWQAIRALRKAGIPMVVAT
FT                   GNYATSASSSSWDLVANNHLKMTDTGNVTRTAAHEDAIAVASAKNQTVEFDKVNIGGES
FT                   FKYRNIGAFFDKNKITTNEDGTKAPSKLKFVYIGKGQDQDLIGLDLRGKIAVMDRIYTK
FT                   DLKNAFKKAMDKGARAIMVVNTVNYYNRDNWTELPAMGYEADEGTKSQVFSISGDDGVK
FT                   LWNMINPNKKTEVKRNNKEDFKDKLEQYYPIDMESFNSNKPNVGDEKEIDFKFAPDTDK
FT                   ELYKEDIIVPAGSTSWGPRIDLLLKPDVSAPGKNIKSTLNVINGKSTYGYMSGTSMATP
FT                   IVAASTVLIRPKLKEMLERPVLKNLKGDDKIDLTSLTKIALQNTARPMMDATSWKEKSQ
FT                   YFASPRQQGAGLINVANALRNEVVATFKNTDSKGLVNSYGSISLKEIKGDKKYFTIKLH
FT                   NTSNRPLTFKVSASAITTDSLTDRLKLDETYKDEKSPDGKQIVPEIHPEKVKGANITFE
FT                   HDTFTIGANSSFDLNAVINVGEAKNKNKFVESFIHFESVEEMEALNSNGKKINFQPSLS
FT                   MPLMGFAGNWNHEPILDKWAWEEGSRSKTLGGYDDDGKPKIPGTLNKGIGGEHGIDKFN
FT                   PAGVIQNRKDKNTTSLDQNPELFAFNNQGINAPSSSGSKIANIYPLDSNGNPQDAQLER
FT                   GLTPSPLVLRSAEEGLISIVNTNKEGENQRDLKVISREHFIRGILNSKSNDAKGIKSSK
FT                   LKVWGDLKWDGLIYNPRGREENAPESKDNQDPATKIRGQFEPIAEGQYFYKFKYRLTKD
FT                   YPWQVSYIPVKIDNTAPKIVSVDFSNPEKIKLITKDTYHKVKDQYKNETLFARDQKEHP
FT                   EKFDEIANEVWYAGAALVNEDGEVEKNLEVTYAGEGQGRNRKLDKDGNTIYEIKGAGDL
FT                   RGKIIEVIALDGSSNFTKIHRIKFANQADEKGMISYYLVDPDQDSSKYQKLGEIAESKF
FT                   KNLGNGKEGSLKKDTTEVENHQGNEEATEEKSSFTIDRNISTIRDFENKDLKKLIKKKF
FT                   REVEDFVTGGKRTVELDYKYDDKGNITAYEDESALEYETEKFDEIKSKIYGVLSPSKDG
FT                   HFEILGKISKVSKNAKVYYGNSYKSIEIKATKYDSHSKTMTFDLYANINDIVDGLAFAG
FT                   DMRFFVKDDDRIKAETKIRMPEKNKETKAEYPYVSSYGNVIELGEGDLSKNKPDNLTKM
FT                   ESGKIYSDSEKQQYLLKDNIILRKGYALKVTTYNPGKTDMLEGNGVYSKEDIAKIQKAN
FT                   PNLRVLSETTIYADSRNVEDGRSTQAVLMSALDGFNIIRYQVFTFKMNDKGEAIDKDGN
FT                   LVTDSSKLVLFGKDDKEYTGEDKSNVEAIKEDGSMLFIDTKPVNLSMDKNYFNPSKSNK
FT                   IYVRNPEFYLRGKISDKGGFNWELRVNESVVDNYLIYGDLHIDNTRDFNIKLNVKDGDI
FT                   MDWGMKDYKANGFPDKVTDMDGNVYLQTGYSDLNAKAVGVHYQFLYDNVKPEVNIDPKG
FT                   NTSIEYADGKSVVFNINDKRNNGFDGEIQEQHIYVNGKEYTSFDDIKQITDKTLNIKIV
FT                   VKDFARNTTVKEFILNKDTGEVSELKPHRVTVTIQNGKEMSSTIVSEEDFILPVYKGEL
FT                   EKGYQFDGWEISGFEGKKDAGYVINLSKDTFIKPVFKKIEEKKEEENKPTFDVSKKKDN
FT                   PQVNHSQLNESHRKEDLQREDHSQKSDSTKDVTATVLDKNNISSKSTTNNPNKLPKTGT
FT                   ASGAQTLLAAGIMFIVGIFLGLKKKNQD"
FT   gene            573357..573833
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        573357..573833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0593"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20059.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDYFFDKNLVFCLEADNQEQLFDQVATLLEEREIVTPTYREAL
FT                   ITREKSFPTGLDMEFLGKDLPNVAIPHTDIVHNLAEKVVVVRLEKPVTFHNMIAPDKEV
FT                   EVSLLFFIINNSSSSQTNILAQLMDFFTGNGHLEDLSKISEPEKLYAYIAEATA"
FT   gene            573871..574176
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        573871..574176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0594"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKILAACGAGVNSSHQIKSALEEELSNRGYDVHCDAVMVKDVNE
FT                   DLMKGYDIFTPIAATDLGFEPGIPVIEAGPILFRIPAMSAPVFDNIEAAIKEHGLS"
FT   gene            574224..575699
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        574224..575699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0595"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system sugar-specific EII
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18548.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIFDLIGKVFNPILEMGGPVIMLIILTVLALLFGVKFSKALEG
FT                   GIKLAIALTGIGAIIGMLNGAFSASLAKFVENTGIQLSITDVGWAPLATITWGSAWTLY
FT                   FLLIMLIVNVVMLAMKKTDTLDVDIFDIWHLSITGLLIKWYADNNGVSQGVSLFIATAA
FT                   IVLVGVLKIINSDLMKPTFDDLLNAPSSSPMTSTHMNYMMNPVIMVLDKIFEKFFPGLD
FT                   KYDFDAAKLNKKIGFWGSKFFIGFILGIVIGIMGTPHPIAGVADADKWRLVIKGWLSLG
FT                   LTAGVSLELFSLIGSWFIAAVEPLSQGITNVATKRLQGRKFNIGLDWPFIAGRAEIWAC
FT                   ANVLAPIMLIEAVLLSKVGNGILPLAGIIAMGVTPALLVVTRGKLLRMIIFGTLLLPLF
FT                   LLSGTLIAPFATELAKGVGAFPEGVSQTQLITHSTLEGPIEKLLGWTIGNTTTGDIKAI
FT                   LGAVAFLVFYIGIFAWYRKQMIKRNEEYAAKAK"
FT   gene            576049..582750
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        576049..582750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0596"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00703;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02836; match to protein family HMM PF02837;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04650; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07501; match to protein family HMM PF07532;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19941.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGHWNRKRVYSIRKFAVGACSVMIGTCAVLLGGNIAGESVVYA
FT                   DETLITHTAEKPKEEKMIVEEKADKALETKNVVERTEQSEPSSTEAIASEKKEDEAVTP
FT                   KEEKVSAKPEEKAPRIESQASSQEKPLKEDAKAVTNEEMNQMIEDRKVDFNQNWHFKLN
FT                   ANSKEAIKPDADVSTWKKLDLPYDWSIFNNFDHESPAQNEGGQLNGGEAWYRKTFKLDE
FT                   KDLKKNVRLTFDGVYMDSQVYVNGQLVGHYPNGYNQFSYDITKYLHKDGRENVIAVHAV
FT                   NKQPSSRWYSGSGIYRDVTLQVTDKVHVEKNGTTILTPKLEEQQHGKVETHVTSKIVNT
FT                   DDKDHELVAEYQIVERGGHAVTGLVRTASRTLKAHESTSLDAILEVERPKLWTVLNDKP
FT                   ALYELITRVYRDGQLVDAKKDLFGYRYYHWTPNEGFSLNGERIKFHGVSLHHDHGALGA
FT                   EENYKAEYRRLKQMKEMGVNSIRTTHNPASEQTLQIAAELGLLVQEEAFDTWYGGKKPY
FT                   DYGRFFEKDATHPEARKGEKWSDFDLRTMVERGKNNPAIFMWSIGNEIGEANGDAHSLA
FT                   TVKRLVKVIKDVDKTRYVTMGADKFRFGNGSGGHEKIADELDAVGFNYSEDNYKALRAK
FT                   HPKWLIYGSETSSATRTRGSYYRPERELKHSNGPERNYEQSDYGNDRVGWGKTATASWT
FT                   FDRDNAGYAGQFIWTGTDYIGEPTPWHNQNQTPVKSSYFGIVDTAGIPKHDFYLYQSQW
FT                   VSVKKKPMVHLLPHWNWENKELASKVADSEGKIPVRAYSNASSVELFLNGKSLGLKTFN
FT                   KKQTSDGRTYQEGANANELYLEWKVAYQPGTLEAIARDESGKEIARDKITTAGKPAAVR
FT                   LIKEDHAIAADGKDLTYIYYEIVDSQGNVVPTANNLVRFQLHGQGQLVGVDNGEQASRE
FT                   RYKAQADGSWIRKAFNGKGVAIVKSTEQAGKFTLTAHSDLLKSSQVTVFTGKKEGQEKT
FT                   VLGTEVPKVQTIIGEAPEMPTTVPFLYSDGSRAERPVTWSSVDVSKPGIVTVKGMADGR
FT                   EVEARVEVIALKSELPVVKRIAPNTDLNSVDKSVSYVLTDGSVQEYEVDSWEITEVDKA
FT                   KLSVAGSRIQMTGQLAGETIHATLVVEEGNAAAPVVPTVTVGGEAVTGLTSRQPMQYRT
FT                   LSYGAQLPEVTASAENADVTVLQASAANGMRASIFVQPKDGGPLQTYAIQFLEEAPKIA
FT                   HLSLQVEKADSLKEDQTVKLSVRAHYQDGTQAVLPADKVTFSTSGEGEVAIRKGMLELH
FT                   KPGAVTLKAEYEGAKGQVELTIQANTEKKIAQSIRPVNVVTDLHQKPTLPTTVTVEYDK
FT                   GFPKAHKVTWQAIPKEKLDSYQTFEVLGKVEGIDLEARAKVSVEGIVSVEEVSVTTPIA
FT                   EAPQLPESVRTYDSNGHVSSAKVAWDAIRPEQYAKEGVFTVNGRLEGTQLTTKLHVRVS
FT                   AQTEQGANISDQWTGSELPLAFASDSNPSDPVSNVNDKLISYNNQPANRWTNWNRTNPE
FT                   ASVGVLFGDSGILSKRSVDNLSVGFHEDHGVGAPKSYVIEYYVGKTVPTAPKNPSFVGN
FT                   EDHVFNDSANWKPVTNLKAPAQLKAGEMNHFSFDKVETYAVRIRMVRADNKLGTSITEV
FT                   QIFAKQVAAAKQGQTRIQVDGKDLANFNPDLTDYYLESVDGKVTAVTASVSNNGLATVV
FT                   PSVREGEPVRVIAKAENGDILGEYRLHFTKDKNLLSHKPVAAVKQARLLQVGQALELPT
FT                   KVPVYFTGKDGYETKNLTVEWEEVPAENLIKAGQFTVRGHVLGSDLVAEVTVRVTDKLG
FT                   EALSDNPNYDENSNQAFASATNDIDKNSHDRVDYLNDGDHSENRRWTNWSPTPSSNPEV
FT                   SAGVIFRENGKIVERTVAQAKLHFFADSGTDAPTKLVLERYVGPEFEVPTYYSNYQAYD
FT                   ADHPFNNPENWEAVPYRADKDIAAGDEINVTFKAVKAKAMRWRMERKADKSGVAMIEMT
FT                   FLAPSELPQESTQSKILVDGKELADFAENRQDYQITYKGQRPKVSVEENNQVASTVVDS
FT                   GEDSLPVLVRLVSESGKQVKEYRIQLTKEKPVSEKTVAAVQEDLPKLEFVEKDLAYKTV
FT                   EKKDSTLYLGETRVEQEGKTGKERIFTAINPDGSKEEKLREVVEAPTDRIVLVGTKPVA
FT                   QEAKKPQVSEKADTKPIDSSEASQTNKAQLPNTGSAASQAAVAAGLALLGLSAGLVVTK
FT                   GKKED"
FT   gene            complement(582998..583621)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582998..583621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19796.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELVTLDCLFIDGTKIESNANKYSFVWKKTTEKFSAKLQEQIQV
FT                   YFQEEITPLLIKYAMFDKEQKRGYKQSAKNLANWHYNDKEDSYIHPDGWCYRFHHIKYQ
FT                   KTQTDFQQEIKVYYADEPESAPQKGLYMNERYQNLKAKECQALLSPQDRQIFAQRKIDV
FT                   EPVFGQIKACLGYKRCNLRGKRQVRIDMGLVLMANNLLKHSEMK"
FT   gene            complement(583609..583854)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583609..583854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0598"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19319.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIHYNTNQTTLPLEISSFLPQDHLVFTIEKVVNTLEERHFYTSY
FT                   HAFGRPSYHPKMLVSTLLFAYSQGIFSGRKIEKWKS"
FT   gene            583824..583991
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        583824..583991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0599"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19011.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLCYSEYAWDSLSKWFIKQFYFTKTIVTMQKSNGKSVAFFGYK
FT                   RLLSQTLFFV"
FT   gene            complement(584065..584424)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584065..584424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0600"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18178.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMILMKLASILLLILTLVVCIILTKLFRLKKLGRNFADLAFPVL
FT                   VFEYYLITAKTFTHNFLPRLGLALSFLAIILVFFFLLKKRSFYYPKFIKFFWRTGFLLT
FT                   LIMYIEMIVELFLMK"
FT   gene            584516..585472
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0601"
FT                   /note="radical SAM superfamily protein, authentic point
FT                   mutation; this gene contains a premature stop which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            585456..586013
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        585456..586013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0603"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPLEMAHDFLAEVVTKEDVVVDATMGNGHDTLFLAKLAKQVYA
FT                   FDIQKQALEKTQERLHQAGLTNAQLILQGHETLDQFVTKAKAGIFNLGYLPSADKSVIT
FT                   RPQTTIEALEKLCGLLVKGGRIAIMIYYGHEGGDLERDAVLDFVIQLNQQEYTAAIYRT
FT                   LNQVNNPPFLVMIEKLERYRHG"
FT   gene            586006..586260
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        586006..586260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19365.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQYLHEKLDAMRQNFVESTYHERAVGVLDQAHMSKKMLKIKKK
FT                   LVALEMERCQRKIEHKDCSKIDQKIKEQKEIFESCCKKD"
FT   gene            586272..588326
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        586272..588326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0605"
FT                   /product="sodium/hydrogen exchanger family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18856.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLIYLILFLLVLIVSSTTNKLLPFLPLPLVQILLGIVIGLFLP
FT                   NTDFHLNTELFLALVIGPLLFREAEEADVTAILKHWRIIVYLIFPVIFISTLSLGGLAH
FT                   LLWFSLPLAACLAVGAALGPTDLVAFASLSERFSFPKRVSNILKGEGLLNDASGLVAFQ
FT                   VALTAWTTGAFSLGQASSSLIFSILGGFLIGFLTAMTNRFLHTFLLSVRATDIASELLL
FT                   ELSLPLVTFFLAEEVHVSGIIAVVVAGILKASRFKKITLLEAQVDTVTETVWHTVTFML
FT                   NGSVFVILGMELEMIAEPILTNPIYNPLLLLLSLIALTFVLFVIRFIMIYGYYAYRTRR
FT                   LKKKLNKYMKDMFLLTFSGVKGTVSIATILLIPSNLEQEYPLLLFLVAGVTLVSFLTGL
FT                   LVLPHLSDEEEESKDYLMHIAILNEVTLELEKELEDTRNKLSLYAAIDNYHGRIENLIL
FT                   SQENQDDQEDWAALKLLILSIESDGLEQAYEEGNISNRAYRVYQRYLKNIEQGINRKLA
FT                   SRLTYYFLVSLRILRFLLHEVFTLGKTFRSWKDKEQSRLRALDYDQIAELYLANTEMII
FT                   ESLENLKGVYRRSLISFMQESRLRETAIISSGAFVERVINRVKPNNIDEMLRGYYLERK
FT                   LIFEYEEKRLITTKYAKKLRQNVNNLENYSLKEAANTLPYDMVELVRRN"
FT   gene            588505..589365
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        588505..589365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0606"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19831.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWWKELIDKPLLKAFLHYYQASDSELTSVAVAYYWLISIFPLL
FT                   LVVVNILPYFQIPVGEFLCFMKDVLPPSLYEGVEKIAREVLTQPSTGLLSFSVLSALWS
FT                   FSKSMNFLQKAFNKAYGVEKSRGLISHQMLSLLVSFGLQLLFAFALFLILFGQMILALL
FT                   AHYWTKDGIIYQALQGLAGPLIYALLFAILVMLYYFLPNISNRKISYTLPGSAFVLLVI
FT                   LGLLTLFSSYLNYYVHHLVDVRILGSVLLVVMMFWFILIAKIVILGAVINASMQSLRDP
FT                   VFKKD"
FT   gene            589576..590286
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        589576..590286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0607"
FT                   /product="cytoChrome c-type biogenesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20048.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHIFFFLSVFLAGILSFFSPCILPLLPVYTGVLLDDKDGAQASS
FT                   GKFSISVTSLLRTLAFIAGISFIFILLGYGAGFLGDLLYASWFQYLTGAIIILLGLHQM
FT                   EILHFKGLYKEKRLQLQGQGQNGKGYSQAFLLGLTFSFAWTPCVGPVLGSVLALAASGG
FT                   SGAWQGAGLMLVYTLGLALPFLLLALTSSYVLKHFRKLHPYLGILKKVGGFLIIVMGLL
FT                   VLFGNASILSQLFE"
FT   gene            590306..590872
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        590306..590872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0608"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWQTCVLGAGSLLCLTACSGKSVTSEHQTKDEMKTEQTASKTS
FT                   AAKGKEVADFELMGVDGKTYRLSDYKGKKVYLKFWASWCSICLASLPDTDEIAKEAGDD
FT                   YVVLTVVSPGHKGEQSEADFKNWYKGLDYKNLPVLVDPSGKLLETYGVRSYPTQAFIDK
FT                   EGKLVKTHPGFMEKDAILQTLKELA"
FT   gene            590883..591995
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        590883..591995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0609"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase MsrA/msrB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01625;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01641; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00357; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19528.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLKIFLLLGVFFLAITGFYVLLIRNAGQTDASQIEKAAVSQG
FT                   GKAVKKTEISEDADLHEIYLAGGCFWGVEEYFSRVPGVTDAVSGYANGRGETTKYELIN
FT                   QTGHAETVHVTYDAKQISLKEILLHYFRIINPTSKNKQGNDVGTQYRTGVYYTDDKDLE
FT                   VINQVFDEVAKKYDQPLAVEKENLKNFVVAEDYHQDYLKKNPNGYCHINVNQAAYPVID
FT                   ASKYPKPSDEELKKTLSPEEYAVTQENQTERAFSNRYWDKFESGIYVDIATGEPLFSSK
FT                   DKFESGCGWPSFTQPISPDVVTYKEDKSYNMTRMEVRSRVGDSHLGHVFTDGPQDKGGL
FT                   RYCINSLSIRFIPKDQMEEKGYAYLLDYVD"
FT   gene            592353..593090
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        592353..593090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0610"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYTILIVEDEYLVRQGLTKLVNVAAYDMEIIGQAENGRQAWELI
FT                   QKQVPDIILTDINMPHLNGIQLASLVRETYPQVHLVFLTGYDDFDYALSAVKLGVDDYL
FT                   LKPFSRQDIEEMLGKIKQKLDKEEKEEQLQDLLTNRFEGNMAQKIQSHLADSQFSLKSL
FT                   ASDLGFSPTYLSSLIKKELGLPFQDYLVRERVKQAKLLLLTTDLKIYEIAEKVGFEDMN
FT                   YFTQRFKQIAGVTPRQFKKGEDR"
FT   gene            593087..594778
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        593087..594778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0611"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743; match to protein family HMM PF06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSSLLVRMVISIFLVFLILLALVGTFYYQSSSSAIEATIEGNS
FT                   QTTISQTSHFIQSYIKKLETTSTGLTQQTDVLAYAENPSQDKVEGIRDLFLTILKSDKD
FT                   LKTVVLVTKSGQVISTDDSVQMKTSSDMMAEDWYQKAIHQGAMPVLTPARKSDSQWVIS
FT                   VTQELVDAKGANLGVLRLDISYETLEAYLNQLQLGQQGFAFIINENHEFVYHPQHTVYS
FT                   SSSKMEAMKPYIDTGQGYTPGHKSYVSQEKIAGTDWTVLGVSSLEKLDQVRSQLLWTLL
FT                   GASVTSLLVCLCLVWFSLKRWIAPLKDLRETMLEIASGAQNLRAKEVGAYELREVTRQF
FT                   NAMLDQIDQLMVAIRSQEETTRQYQLQALSSQINPHFLYNTLDTIIWMAEFHDSQRVVQ
FT                   VTKSLATYFRLALNQGKDLICLSDEINHVRQYLFIQKQRYGDKLEYEINENVAFDNLVL
FT                   PKLVLQPLVENALYHGIKEKEGQGHIKLSVQKQDSGLVIRIEDDGVGFQDAGDSSQSQL
FT                   KRGGVGLQNVDQRLKLHFGANYQMKIDSRPQKGTKVEIYINRIETS"
FT   gene            594894..595457
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        594894..595457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04260;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18882.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETQIQRETRQVVEDVLEKTNLKQGALFVLGLSSSEVLGGQIGK
FT                   ESSQEIGELIVETILGILGSRGIHLAVQGCEHVNRALVVERQVAEQFGLEIVSVHPTLH
FT                   AGGSGQLAAFKFMQDPVEVEFIKAHAGLDIGDTAIGMHVKHVQVPIRPILREIGHAHVT
FT                   ALASRPKLIGGARAHYPQDAIRKT"
FT   gene            595479..601148
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0613"
FT                   /note="zinc metalloprotease ZmpB, authentic point mutation;
FT                   this gene contains a premature stop which is not the result
FT                   of sequencing error; identified by match to protein family
FT                   HMM PF05342; match to protein family HMM PF07554"
FT   gene            601209..602930
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        601209..602930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0615"
FT                   /product="chorismate binding enzyme"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20084.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRKTVIDFRTLGERYTFTQPIKELKTRNVEEVADLLAQVESYQE
FT                   QGYYVVGYVSYEAAPAFEEKLAVHKDPLLGEYLLYFTVHDSVETSPIPLTYEDIDLPSN
FT                   WQEVTSAADYEKAIAQIHHHLRQGDTYQVNYTVQLKQKLNANPFAIYNRMVVEQEAGYN
FT                   AYVEHDEMAVISMSPELFFEQNDRELTTRPMKGTTQRGVTDQEDLEQASWLEQDPKNRS
FT                   ENMMIVDLLRNDMNRISEVGSEHVERLCQVEQYSTVWQMTSTIKSQLREDVDLVEIFHS
FT                   LFPCGSITGAPKIATMEIIKDLEPQPRGVYCGTIGLLLPNGRRIFNVAIRTIQLHKGQA
FT                   IYGVGGGITWDSTWESEYREVHQKAAVLYRKQARFQLITTGKISQKQLMFEEQHLERLR
FT                   KASRYFAYPFDPEILRQKIEAECQTCDANQDYRLRISLSKSGEIEFSRQILTPLSPSFC
FT                   QAKLCLQEANLNQSFTYFKTTYRPHLSIEEQEKIYHNGKGELLETSIGNLVLKIDGKLY
FT                   TPPIRLGILPGIYHQYLLETGQVEEKVLTLADFAQAEAIYGCNAVRGLYELQVIGL"
FT   gene            603050..604576
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        603050..604576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0616"
FT                   /product="pneumococcal surface protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKIVLGASLAIATLSLVSLVEIEGLSPFLIENVSANTHSANKV
FT                   INHKVSIYLENADEGKGLTVNFSTDSVSPNLFDEFEKKSGITITTMLVNAKTGEVVEKR
FT                   LTPSVFLRSNDLTSGTISSFIFSEYPDGEYKYVVSKGDFIDPKTQFKHQYRGESPVFRI
FT                   RNRKYVELGTTDKKLDERRDNSVYKDGVVEHKVNLSLTSYQGGNGVTAIFSTDSVNSNL
FT                   LNSFGEKAKKVLIRSKLINVKTGEVIDETFSPKVSLTSKILKSGSTAVFYFIDLTDGEY
FT                   KYVAYESQQYTDPQTTLTHQYRGESPIFSIKDGKFSGLVSASKPDENPKPTPKPDEKPK
FT                   PSAPQQEKTKPTVQSGWVGSSYYQNGKKVTSKWIFDKKYNSYFYLDASGNYVQNAWVGN
FT                   YYLKSGGYMAKSEWIYDKNYGSYYYLTSEGSYARNTWSGNYYLKSNGKMAKSEWVYDSN
FT                   YKSYYYLTSEGSYARNTWVGNYYLKSNGKMAVNERTPDGYRVDGSGKWVK"
FT   gene            complement(604581..604724)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604581..604724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0617"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSACTVCAEKGRTPDLSIVDNVPIVENAKAHENNFFYSSDITYYP
FT                   IF"
FT   gene            604741..605526
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        604741..605526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0618"
FT                   /product="putative endo-beta-N-acetylglucosaminidase
FT                   (Murein hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.96"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYYIILPKDAEIYKTWRGTVNIPIIDATKTTPELSYFKEDHRN
FT                   YIANENKSGANYIEWKGTVEEFKEAIKKLTDKKSTTATPKKDEKPTPKPDEKPKPTPTV
FT                   QSGWVGSSYYQDGKKVISKWIFDKKYNSYFYLDASGNYVQNAWVGNYYLKSGGYMAKGE
FT                   WVYDATYQAWYYLTSDGSYAYSTWQGNYYLKSDGKMAVNEWVDGGRYYVGADGVWKEGQ
FT                   ASTASSSNDSNSEYSAALGKAKSYNSLFHMSKKNVCIDN"
FT   gene            605717..606676
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        605717..606676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0619"
FT                   /product="glucokinase (Glucose kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKIIGIDLGGTSIKFAILTTAGEIQGKWSIKTNILDEGSHIVD
FT                   DMIESIQHRLDLLGLAAADFQGIGMGSPGVVDRDKGTVIGAYNLNWKTLQPIKQKIEKA
FT                   LGIPFFIDNDANVAALGERWMGAGDNQPDVVFMTLGTGVGGGIVAEGKLLHGVAGAAGE
FT                   LGHITVDFDQPISCTCGKKGCLETVASATGIVNLTRRYADEYEGDAALKRLIDNGEEVT
FT                   AKTVFDLAKEGDDLALIVYRNFSRYLGIACANIGSILNPSTIVIGGGVSAAGEFLLQGV
FT                   QKVYDENSFPQVRTSTKLALATLGNDAGVIGAASLVLQ"
FT   gene            606773..607612
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        606773..607612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0620"
FT                   /product="thymidylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00303;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKADTIFKENIECILKEGVFSEQARPKYKDGTVANSKYVTGAFS
FT                   EYDLSKGEFPITTLRPIAIKSAIKEVLWIYQDQSNSLEVLNDKYNVHYWNDWEVGDTGT
FT                   IGERYGAVVKKHDIINKLLKQLETNPWNRRNIISLWDYQAFEETDGLLPCAFQTMFDVR
FT                   RVDGEIYLDATLTQRSNDMLVAHHINAMQYVALQMMIAKHFGWKVGKFFYFINNLHIYD
FT                   NQFEQAQELLRREPSNCQPRLVLNVPDGTNFFDIKAEDFELVDYDPVKPQLKFDLAI"
FT   gene            complement(607660..607830)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607660..607830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0621"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18113.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGFAKGLVTGVAGTVAAVAGAVYAFKKKVIEPEEQKAAFIEEN
FT                   RKKAARRRVSR"
FT   gene            607927..608835
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        607927..608835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0622"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01715;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19658.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFQGKKMKTKIIVIVGPTAVGKTALAIEVAKRFNGEVVSGDSQ
FT                   QVYRGLDIGTAKASPEEQAAVPHHLIDVREITESYSAFDFVSEAKMTIEDIQSRGKLAI
FT                   IAGGTGLYIQSLLEGYHLGGETPHEEILAYRASLEPYSDEELAHLVEQAGLEIPQFNRR
FT                   RAMRALEIAHFGQDLENQEILYEPLIICLDDERSQLYERINHRVDLMFEAGLLDEAKWL
FT                   FDHSPNVQAAKGIGYKELFPYFRGEQTFEEARESLKQATRRFAKRQLTWFRNRMQVTFY
FT                   QIGESGVQDRILSQIEEFLDD"
FT   gene            608828..610066
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        608828..610066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0623"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding proten HflX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETEKKEERVLLIGVELQGMDSFDLSMEELASLAKTAGAVVVDS
FT                   YRQKREKYDSKTFVGSGKLEEIALMVDAEEITTVIVNNRLTPRQNVNLEEVLGVKVIDR
FT                   MQLILDIFAMRARSHEGKLQVHLAQLKYLLPRLVGQGIMLSRQAGGIGSRGPGESQLEL
FT                   NRRSVRNQITDIERQLKVVEKNRATVREKRLESSTFKIGLIGYTNAGKSTIMNILTSKT
FT                   QYEADELFATLDATTKSIHLGGNLQVTLTDTVGFIQDLPTELVSSFKSTLEESKHVDLL
FT                   VHVIDASNPYHEEHEKTVLSIMKDLDMEDIPHLTLYNKADLVEDFTPTQTPYTLISAKS
FT                   EDSRENLQALLLDKIKEIFEAFTLRVPFSKSYKIHDLESVAILEERDYQEDGEVITGYI
FT                   SEKNKWRLEEFYD"
FT   gene            610059..610682
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        610059..610682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0624"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIKTLALKYGGYTSLDKVYLDQLLAGKTDQEQLTLITPPPSVV
FT                   NAYFAELYQKKSPQAATDYFAELSQELNLYNTEPSFTLENKPFIRLNLSGKSFGFCYES
FT                   DGLGRIFFENEEKISDDLLFEIAQIFPHQLVFEESGKIYMKPVEDEEVISLESLTALTD
FT                   LERLADGRKRLKGYSQEDLLQEAAAFSGKRYFRSENRTAMLYID"
FT   gene            610697..611626
FT                   /gene="rnz"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        610697..611626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnz"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0625"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease Z"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18276.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQFLGTGAGQPSKARNVSSLALKLLDEINEVWLFDCGEGTQNR
FT                   ILETTIRPRKVSKIFITHLHGDHIFGLPGFLSSRAFQANEEQTDLEIYGPQGIKSFVLT
FT                   SLRVSGSRLPYRIHFHEFDQDSLGKILETDKFTVYAEELDHTIFCVGYRVMQKDLEGTL
FT                   DAEKLKAAGVPFGPLFGKIKNGQDLVLEDGTEIKAADYISAPRPGKIITILGDTRKTGA
FT                   SVRLAVNADVLVHESTYGKGDEKIARNHGHSTNMQAAQVAVEAGAKRLLLNHISARFLS
FT                   KDISKLKKDAATIFENVHVVKDLEEVEI"
FT   gene            611647..612402
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        611647..612402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0626"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18384.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTILITGASGGLAQEMVKLLPNDQLILLGRNKEKLAQLYGNYSH
FT                   AELIEIDITDDSALEALVTDLYLRYGKIDVLINNAGYGIFEGFDQIADKDIHQMFEVNT
FT                   FALMNLSRHLAARMKESSKGHIINIVSMAGLIATGKSSLYSATKFAAIGFSNALRLELM
FT                   PYGVYVTTVNPGPIRTGFFDQADPDGTYLKSVDRFLLEPDAVAKKIVKIIGKNKRELNL
FT                   PILLNLAHKFYTLFPKLADKLAGETFNYK"
FT   gene            complement(612456..613424)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612456..613424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0627"
FT                   /product="regulatory function on capsule expression"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20056.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIFLSSLAILRQVWYNKNMRIQQLHYIIKIVETGSMNEAAKQL
FT                   FITQPSLSNAVRDLENEMGIEIFIRNPKGITLTRDGMEFLSYARQVVEQTQLLEERYKN
FT                   PVAHRELFSVSSQHYAFVVNAFVSLLKKSDMEKYELFLRETRTWEIIDDVKNFRSEVGV
FT                   LFLNSYNRDVLTKMLDDNHLLAHHLFTAQPHIFVSKTNPLAKKDKVKLSDLENFPYLSY
FT                   DQGTHNSFYFSEEILSQEHHKKSIVVSDRATLFNLLIGLDGYTIATGILNSNLNGDNIV
FT                   SIPLDIDDPIELVYIQHEKTSLSKMGERFIDYLLEEVQFDS"
FT   gene            613428..613697
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        613428..613697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19683.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFLKKTQNFARMSLMKTFYDVQQFLKRFGIIVYMGKRLYDIEL
FT                   MKLELSRIYDAGLMDKLDYLEAEAVLRREHKVELDYIEKNGEKN"
FT   gene            613697..614077
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        613697..614077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0629"
FT                   /product="rhodanese family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19234.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTWILWALILAMLAWMGFNYLRIRRAAKIVDNEEFEALIRTGQL
FT                   IDLRDPAEFHRKHILGARNIPSSQLKTSLAALRKDKPVLLYENQRAQRVTNAALYLKKQ
FT                   GFSEIYILSYGLDSWKGKVKTS"
FT   gene            complement(614433..615158)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614433..615158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0630"
FT                   /product="ribosomal small subunit pseudouridine synthase A,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDNLLAQEKISRKAMKQALLRGKILVDGCPARSLAQNIDTGLQ
FT                   ELLFQDRIIQGYEHTYLMLHKPAGVVTANKDKELPTVMDLLPSDIQSDKLYAVGRLDRD
FT                   TTGLLLLTDNGPLGFQLLHPQYHVDKTYQVEVNGLLTPDHIQAFQKGIVFLDGTVCKPA
FT                   KLEILSASPSISQASITISEGKFHQIKKMFLSVGVKVTILKRIQFGDFTLNPDLAESNY
FT                   RPLNQKELQIIKNYLEMSR"
FT   gene            615320..617161
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        615320..617161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0631"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM TIGR00231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19523.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLREDIRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDELLKQSETLDARTELAERA
FT                   MDSNDIEKERGITILAKNTAVAYNGTRINIMDTPGHADFGGEVERIMKMVDGVVLVVDA
FT                   YEGTMPQTRFVLKKALEQDLVPIVVVNKIDKPSARPAEVVDEVLELFIELGADDDQLDF
FT                   PVVYASAINGTSSLSDDPADQEATMAPIFDTIIDHIPAPVDNSDEPLQFQVSLLDYNDF
FT                   VGRIGIGRVFRGTVKVGDQVTLSKLDGTTKNFRVTKLFGFFGLERREIQEAKAGDLIAV
FT                   SGMEDIFVGETITPTDAVEALPILHIDEPTLQMTFLVNNSPFAGKEGKWVTSRKVEERL
FT                   QAELQTDVSLRVDPTDSPDKWTVSGRGELHLSILIETMRREGYELQVSRPEVIVKEIDG
FT                   VKCEPFERVQIDTPEEYQGSVIQSLSERKGEMLDMISTGNGQTRLVFLVPARGLIGYST
FT                   EFLSMTRGYGIMNHTFDQYLPLIPGEIGGRHRGALVSIDAGKATTYSIMSIEERGTIFV
FT                   NPGTEVYEGMIIGENSRENDLTVNITKAKQMTNVRSATKDQTAVIKTPRILTLEESLEF
FT                   LNDDEYMEVTPESIRLRKQILNKAEREKANKKKKSAE"
FT   gene            617181..617435
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        617181..617435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18560.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLVLGILLLLLYVFATPESIKGTVNIVAMVCILVALLILLVLS
FT                   FLKIFQLPTEIFLAIAMLLLAYFSVRDITLMPVKKSKRR"
FT   gene            617752..617883
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        617752..617883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18911.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHCCSRCDFFERKNKMKTKKHRLLALALISSFTLLGAASAAV"
FT   gene            618182..620203
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0636"
FT                   /note="bacteriocin-associated integral membrane protein,
FT                   authentic point mutation; this gene contains a premature
FT                   stop which is not the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF07242; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR01654"
FT   gene            620205..620846
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        620205..620846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0637"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-sodium
FT                   transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18144.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKNISKKFGSRQLFSDTNLHFEGGKIYALIGTSGCGKTTLLN
FT                   MIGRLEPYDKGQIIYDGTSLKDIKPSVFFRDYLGYLFQDFGLIESQTVKENLNLGLVGK
FT                   KLKEKEKISLMKQALNCVNLSYLDLKQPIFELSGGEAQRVALAKIILKDPPLILADEPT
FT                   ASLDPKNSEELLSILESLKNPNRTIIIATHNPLIWEQVDQVIRVTDLSHR"
FT   gene            620950..622302
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        620950..622302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0638"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDQFKNKKVLVLGLAKSGESAARLLDKLGAIVTVNDGKPFED
FT                   NPAAQCLLEEGIKVITGGHPLELLDEEFALMVKNPGIPYSNPMIEKALAKGIPVLTEVE
FT                   LAYLISEAPIIGITGSNGKTTTTTMIGEVLTAAGQHGLLSGNIGYPASQVAQIASDKDT
FT                   LVMELSSFQLMGVQEFHPEIAVITNLMPTHIDYHGLFEEYVAAKWNIQNKMTAADFLVL
FT                   NFNQDLVKDLASKTEATVVPFSTLEKVDGAYLEDGQLYFRGEVVMAANEIGVPGSHNVE
FT                   NALATIAVAKLRDVDNQTIKETLSAFGGVKHRLQFVDDIKGVKFYNDSKSTNILATQKA
FT                   LSGFDNSKVVLIAGGLDRGNEFDELVPDITGLKKMVILGQSAERVKRAADKAGVAYVEA
FT                   TDIADATRKAYELATQGDVVLLSPANASWDMYANFEVRGDLFIDTVAELKE"
FT   gene            622306..623364
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        622306..623364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0639"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapeptide)pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03033;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFTGGGTVGHVTLNLLLMPKFIEDGWEVHYIGDKRGIEHQE
FT                   ILKSGLDVTFHSIATGKLRRYFSWQNMLDVFKVGWGIVQSLFIMLRLRPQTLFSKGGFV
FT                   SVPPVIAARVSGVPVFIHESDLSMGLANKIAYKFATKMYSTFEQASSLSKVEHVGAVTK
FT                   VSDQKNPEPDELVDIQTHFNHKLPTVLFVGGSAGARVFNQLVTDHKKELTERYNIINLT
FT                   GDSSLNELSQNLFRVDYVTDLYQPLLELADIVVTRGGANTIFELLAIAKLHVIVPLGRE
FT                   ASRGDQIENAAYFVKKGYAEDLQESDLTLDSLEEKLSHLLSHKEDYQAKMKASKELKSL
FT                   ADFYQLLKKDLS"
FT   gene            623374..624573
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        623374..624573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0640"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03799;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20045.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKDKKNEDKEILEELKELSEWQKRNQEYLKKKAEEEAALAEEKE
FT                   KERQARMGEESEKSEDKQDQESETDQEDSESAKEESEEKVASSEDDKEKEEKEEPESKE
FT                   KEEQDKKLAKKATKEKPAKAKIPGIHILRAFTILFPSLLLLIVSAYLLSPYATMKDIRV
FT                   EGTVQTTADDIRQASGIQDSDYTINLLLDKAKYEKQIKSNYWVESAQLVYQFPTKFTIK
FT                   VKEYDIVAYYISGENHYPILSSGQLETSSVSLNSLPETYLSVLFNDSEQIKVFVSELAQ
FT                   ISPELKAAIQKVELAPSKVTSDLIRLTMNDLDEVLVPLSEMSKKLPYYSKIKPQLSEPS
FT                   VIDMEAGIYSYTVADKLIMEAEEKAKQEAKEAEKKQEEEQKKQEEESNRNQTTQRSSRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            624806..625507
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        624806..625507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0641"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00215;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18373.1"
FT                   /translation="MREHRPVIALDFPSFEAVKEFLALFPAEESLYLKVGMELYYAAGP
FT                   EIVSYLKGLGHSVFLDLKLHDIPNTVKSAMKVLSQLGVDMTNVHAAGGVEMMKAAREGL
FT                   GSQAKLIAVTQLTSTSEAQMQEFQNIQTSLQESVIHYAKKTAEAGLDGVVCSAQEVQVI
FT                   KQATNPDFICLTPGIRPAGAAVGDQKRVMTPADAYQIGSDYIVVGRPITQAEDPVAAYH
FT                   TIKDEWTQDWN"
FT   gene            625541..626173
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        625541..626173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0642"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAKDIASHLLKIQAVYLKPEEPFTWASGIKSPIYTDNRVTLAY
FT                   PETRTLIENGFVEAIKEAFPEVEVIAGTATAGIPHGAIIADKMDLPFAYIRSKPKDHGA
FT                   GNQIEGRVAQGQKMVVVEDLISTGGSVLEAVAAAKREGADVLGVVAIFSYQLPKADKNF
FT                   ADAGVKLVTLSNYSELIHLAQEEGYITPEGLDLLKRFKEDQENWQEG"
FT   gene            626634..626756
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        626634..626756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18282.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYNGGGDNYIGSGTRLAMAPQFGNHVRIHTSGSWNPDSY"
FT   gene            626852..627616
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        626852..627616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0644"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD57"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18786.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFICNLVRVVQSPRFYMSLFLTLLCMSLGNFLAFNGIYKIEGL
FT                   SIFFAASSIRGFSPISLVAALICTLPYSSQIIEDAESHFLTAQLCRISKKKYLAIVGST
FT                   VIISSFLVFFLPYLLLLGINLLVTPYQEIYIGDYSGALKELFDSNQFLYSLVTTLWYGV
FT                   WGAVFSIFGLASALLVKKKIGAIFIPVAYMMVGGIFWAILGLSYLEPVTTLALGYQKDI
FT                   SLSLVSGHLAFILFVSCLVVYGTFFLHSEDYV"
FT   gene            627616..628368
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        627616..628368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0645"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD58"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFVQFYKKDFLSVLVYFILLLSCVLSSTVYLLRCRQYSIHPNV
FT                   LEWILVLLQDMTTGVYCFPFTYILFFFYLMNNYFNRLECRIRLKSIKHFTSFSFKLAAL
FT                   STGIWTATLFLLIFLIAFSNGFSFSLEIKEVDFLREFYGISIANNASFFIGFFFSYIAY
FT                   YFFLSLLTISSFSWFKKSNMSLVFLFTFLFVESLFWIYQLDNGIIGLLPIFQYMVNSNP
FT                   YALIYWLTLLSIIIPLTVFSVHRNWRRV"
FT   gene            628372..629076
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        628372..629076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0646"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18402.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMGKLSSHMWRLNQIIYTKYFWGYVLFWILICLGLWYWLEGNDR
FT                   LVIEILKGPNLSQNSFLVLSIWLLHWFIIHTFFLAVVYRRRASDFFMEVIRFSSIKLWI
FT                   RYQIWTCFLYGLILIMVKVLVIQFMLQLPNWDIGVLFIVDSLNACVLVLFCFMLYALGA
FT                   NVQMNFACVSFFLLMIVFGGLFVGNRTNYLFYILNRGNGDIGRDLFLQLLFLVFLFKSI
FT                   FYFTRQKRRFIE"
FT   gene            629073..629720
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        629073..629720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0647"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIIILKNIELKLKKTCVFQNLNFSCKQGEIIGITGANGSGKSV
FT                   LFKLIAGLYSPSYGEVLINGENIVPERKIPANLGALIEEPGFINYYSGFKNLQYLASIR
FT                   GVVGNQEINDTLKIVGLYEQKDQKVKTYSLGMRKKLGIAQAIMENPSILLLDEPMNALD
FT                   KSSVENMRTLFRKLSSEKGTTILIASHSEEDIRILCDKVYAIEDKVCTLCSD"
FT   gene            complement(629800..630661)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0648"
FT                   /note="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   system, periplasmic component/domain, authentic frameshift;
FT                   this gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00497"
FT   gene            complement(630673..631431)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630673..631431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0649"
FT                   /product="glutamine transport ATP-binding protein GlnQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETILEIKELKKSFGDNPILQGLSLEIKKGEVVVILGPSGCGKS
FT                   TLLRCLNGLESIQGGDIFLDGQSIVENKKNFHLVRQKIGMVFQSYELFPHLDVLQNLIL
FT                   GPIKTQGRDKKEVTEEALQLLDRVGLLDKQHSFARQLSGGQKQRVAIVRALLMHPEIIL
FT                   FDEVTASLDPEMVREVLELINDLAQEGRTMILVTHEMQFAQAIADRIIFLDQGKIAEEG
FT                   TAQAFFTNPQTKRAQEFLNVFDFSQFGSYL"
FT   gene            complement(631432..632109)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631432..632109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0650"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning
FT                   permease-glutamine transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19657.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSGIQVLFQGNNLLRILQGLGVTIGISILSVLLSMMFGTVMGI
FT                   IMTSHSRIIRFLTRLYLEFIRIMPQLVLLFIVYFGLARNFNINISGETSAIIVFTLWGT
FT                   AEMGDLVRGAITSLPKHQFESGQALGLTNVQLYYHIIIPQVLRRLLPQAINLVTRMIKT
FT                   TSLVVLIGVVEVTKVGQQIIDSNRLTIPTASFWIYGTILVLYFAVCYPISKLSTHLEKH
FT                   WRN"
FT   gene            complement(632069..632689)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632069..632689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0651"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18211.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAVWGILGSFLLGLIVSIIRHYRILVLSQVATAYIELSRNTPL
FT                   LIQLFFLYFGLPRIGIVLSSEVCATLGLVFLGDSYMAESFRSGLEAISQTQQEIGLAIG
FT                   LTPLQVFYYVVLPQATAVALPSFSANVIFLIKETSVFSAVALADLMYVAKDLIGLYYET
FT                   DIALAMLVVAYLIMLLPISLVFSWIERRLRHAGFGNPSTLSRK"
FT   gene            complement(632816..632959)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632816..632959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0652"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLISKRLLCVLQKYLNSFSKLLKYFVWKFQKFYVYDKNPYNGN
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            632963..633109
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        632963..633109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKTSNAEGHVDFINTYDLEPMAQQVIPKAAFGYIASGAGDTFT
FT                   SFQ"
FT   gene            633237..634727
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        633237..634727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0654"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01336; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEHMEELNDQQIVRREKMAALREQGIDPFGKRFERTANSQELK
FT                   DKYTNLDKEQLHDKNETATIAGRLVTKRGKGKVGFAHLQDREGQIQIYVRKDAVGEENY
FT                   EIFKKADLGDFLGVEGEVMRTDMGELSIKATHITHLSKALRPLPEKFHGLTDVETIYRK
FT                   RYLDLISNRESFERFVTRSKIISEIRRYLDQKGFLEVETPVLHNEAGGAAARPFITHHN
FT                   AQNIDMVLRIATELHLKRLIVGGMERVYEIGRIFRNEGMDATHNPEFTSIEVYQAYADF
FT                   QDIMDLTEGIIQHAAKSVKGDGPVNYQGTEIKINEPFKRVHMVDAIREITGVDFWQDMT
FT                   LEEAKAIAAEKKVPVEKHYTEVGHIINAFFEEFVEETLIQPTFVYGHPVAVSPLAKKNP
FT                   EDQRFTDRFELFIMTKEYGNAFTELNDPIDQLSRFEAQAKAKELGDDEATGIDYDYIEA
FT                   LEYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLCMLLTDTTTIRDVLLFPTMK"
FT   gene            635352..636488
FT                   /gene="lctO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        635352..636488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0655"
FT                   /product="L-lactate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01180; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKTSNAEGHVDFINTYDLEPMAQQVIPKAAFGYIASGAEDTFT
FT                   LRENIRAFNHKLIVPHTLCDVENPSTEIEFAGEKLSSPIIMAPVAAHKLANEQGEVATA
FT                   RGVHEFGSLYTTSSYSTVDLPEISEALQGTPHWFQFYFSKDDGINRHIMDRVKAEGYKA
FT                   IVLTADATVGGNREVDKRNGFVFPVGMPIVEEYLPEGAGKSMDFVYKSAKQRLSPRDVE
FT                   FIAEYSGLPVYVKGPQCREDVERSLAAGASGIWVTNHGGRQIDGGPAAFDSLQEVAEAV
FT                   DKRVPIVFDSGVRRGQHVFKALASGADLVAIGRPVIYGLALGGSVGVRQVFEHLNAELK
FT                   TVMQLSGTQTIEDVKHFKLRHNPYNPTFPVDPRDLKLY"
FT   gene            637045..637713
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        637045..637713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0656"
FT                   /product="tena/thi-4 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO20093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO20093.1"
FT                   /translation="METQDYAFQPGLTVGELLKSSQKDWQAAINHRFVKELFAGTIENK
FT                   VLKDYLIQDYHFFDAFLSMLGACVAHADKLESKLRFAKQLGFLEADEDGYFQKAFKELK
FT                   VAENDYLEVTLHPVTKAFQDLMYSAVASSDYAHLLIMLVIAEGLYLDWGSKDLALPEVY
FT                   IHSEWINLHRGPFFAEWVQFLVDELNRVGKNREDLTELQQRWNQAVALELAFFDIGYDV
FT                   "
FT   gene            637950..638732
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        637950..638732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0657"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18806.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLKLLKEKAPLVICITNDVVKNFTANGLVALGASPAMSEFPED
FT                   LEDLLKYAGGLLINIGTLTDENWKLYQAALKIAEKYNVPAVLDPVACGAGEYRKKVADD
FT                   LINNYKLAAIRGNAGEIASLVGIDVASKGVDSAGVDNIDEIALAANEKFNIPIVVTGEV
FT                   DAIAVNGEVVTIHNGSAMMPKVIGTGCLLGAVVASFIGLEKGQELKSLETAMLVYNIAG
FT                   EMAEKRPNGHLPGTFKVEFINSLYEITDEDVKEFKRVK"
FT   gene            638734..639363
FT                   /gene="thiE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        638734..639363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0658"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18208.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHKELLKLYFICGTTTCQGKNLYTVVEEALKGGITLFQFREKGE
FT                   GALEGLEKLELAIQIKELCKKYNVPFIVNDDIDLAMEIDADGVHVGQDDIGVDEIRKLM
FT                   PDKIIGLSIRNEEEFQQSKVEYVDYVGVGPVFDTQSKDDAGGAIGYEGLELMRKLLPQM
FT                   PLVAIGGIQTKHIKDIIKTNMDGVSIISAISYAKNIEKTVREMSEQ"
FT   gene            639922..640482
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        639922..640482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0659"
FT                   /product="ABC-type cobalt transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19293.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKWQLKDVILLAFLSIFFGGVFVGSGYVYNILSLLLTPLGLQA
FT                   FANEILFGLWCMAAPIAAIFVPRVGSATIGEVLAALAEVLYGSQFGLGALLSGLVQGLG
FT                   SEFGFIVTKNRYESWLSLTANSIGITLVSFVYEYIKLGYYAFSLPFVLSLLVVRFISVY
FT                   FFCTILVRAIVKLYHQFATGGKA"
FT   gene            640483..641868
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        640483..641868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0660"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-cobalt or
FT                   other cation transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18713.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLELRAIQSPIFSEPFDFTFHAQAFTLLVGSSGSGKSSLFQMIA
FT                   QVSSLPYSGQVLIDGSEVSQLSIIARVQKVGILFQNPNHQFTMESLFEELIFTLENIGY
FT                   HLQEIDSKIAEVVQQCRCEAILHRPIHHLSGGEKQKAALAVLFAMNPRVYLLDEPFASI
FT                   DRKSRIEILEILKELALDGKTVILCDHDLSDYKAYIDHMVELRDGKLREVFQIPSYEMT
FT                   QVASKEVASSPELFHMDRTTCEFGNRPLFSIADFTFYQGISCILGDNGVGKSTLFRSIL
FT                   QFQKYKGRIAWKGSVLKKKKSLYRDLTGVVQEAEKQFIRVSLREELQLDGPDSERNQRI
FT                   FQALRYFDLEQAVDKSPYQLSGGQQKILQLLTILTSKASVILLDEPFAGLDDRACHYFC
FT                   KWIVEERNQGRSFLLISHRLDPLISVVDYWIEMTSQGLRHVKEVTITKPLTSQSSNTQG
FT                   EVR"
FT   gene            641870..642520
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        641870..642520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD73"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18114.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVATQTPIISLFLLILSLETSFIPSIALNLSVVAFCILFMLYY
FT                   RRFKMLAWMIILAILPSFANYWAVQLHGDASQAVMLGTRAFVTVCIGLVFVSSISLKEL
FT                   LLYLAQKGLSRSWSYALIVVFNSFPLIQQEIKSLKEACLLRGQELHFWSPLIYSKVLMT
FT                   VFRWRHLYLRALSAHGYDEHAQLKNSYRTFYIPKKTKLIYLLFFLLLQTSLFL"
FT   gene            642531..643223
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        642531..643223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0662"
FT                   /product="tena/thi-4 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19672.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTDIAMELSKKAWQASFHHPFILQLQEGNLEPAIFRYYLIQDA
FT                   YYLKAFSEIYHLLADKTSNQEMKRLLKQNAQGLVEGELFIRQQFFKELEISDQEMEQHP
FT                   IAPTCYHYISHIYRQFAEPNLAIAFASLLPCPWLYHDIGKSLNLKPSPNPLYQQWIETY
FT                   ITDELEQQIREEGALVNQLYRESDETDKQKMLDAFHISVHMEAKFWEMAYQHQTWKSDL
FT                   QSLEKGEE"
FT   gene            643228..643752
FT                   /gene="thiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        643228..643752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0663"
FT                   /product="ThiW protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19074.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHQLQVHKLTILSMMIALDVVLTPIFRIEGMAPMSSVVNILAG
FT                   IMMGPVYALAMATVTAFIRMTTQGIPPLALTGATFGALLAGLFYKYGRKFYFSALGEIV
FT                   GTGIIGSIVSYPVMVLFTGSAAKLSWFIYTPRFFGATLIGTAISFIAFRFLIKQEFFKK
FT                   VQGYFFSERID"
FT   gene            643752..644555
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        643752..644555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0664"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18460.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFTNPFPIGSSSLIHCMTNEISCEMLANGILALGCKPVMADDP
FT                   REVLDFTKQSQALFINLGHLSAEKEKAIRIAASYAAQVCLPMVVDAVGVTASSIRKSLV
FT                   RDLLDYRPTVLKGNMSEIRSLVGLKHHGVGVDASAKDQETEDLLQVLKDWCQTYHGMSF
FT                   LVTGPKDLVVSKNQVAVLGNGCAELDWITGTGDLVGALTAVFLSQGKTGFEASCLAVSY
FT                   LNIAAEKIVVQGMGLEEFRYQVLNQLSLLRRDENWLDTIKGEVYE"
FT   gene            644548..645180
FT                   /gene="thiE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        644548..645180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0665"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19021.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREALRLYLVTNRYQDSVESFLAKVETACRSGVTIVQLREKNLT
FT                   TNQYYQLAKQVKEITDAYQVPLIIDDRLDVCLAVDAAGLHIGDDELPVSVARQVLGPEK
FT                   ILGVTAKTVKRALEAEKSGADYLGTGAIFPTTTKENAPITLISTLKTICQTVAIPIVAI
FT                   GGLTSENIDQLMGTGIAGVAVVRDLMQAEDIEAKTQAFLTKLHDILS"
FT   gene            complement(645390..646181)
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645390..646181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0666"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLPVALTIAGTDPSGGAGIMADLKSFQARDVYGMAVVTSLVAQ
FT                   NTRGVQLIEHVSPQMLKAQLESVFSDIPPQAVKTGMLATTEIMEIIQPYLKKLDCPYVL
FT                   DPVMVATSGDALIDSSARDYLKTNLLPLATIITPNLPEAEEIVGFSIHDPEDMQRAGRL
FT                   ILKEFGPQSVVIKGGHLKGGAKDFLFTKNEQFVWESPRIQTCHTHGTGCTFAAVITAEL
FT                   AKGKSLYQAVDKAKAFITKAIQDAPQLGHGSGPVNHTTFKD"
FT   gene            646547..646942
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        646547..646942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0667"
FT                   /product="copper transport repressor, CopY/TcrY family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19914.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISDAEWQVMKIIWMQGEQTSTDLIRVLAERFDWSKSTVQTLLA
FT                   RLVEKECLTRKKEGKSFVYSALLTLDQSRDLLVQDIKDKVCSRRIRNLLADLIVECEFT
FT                   QTDLEDLEAVISEKKSSAVTEVRCNCM"
FT   gene            646953..647324
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        646953..647324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIVTIICIALIAFILFWFFKKPEKSGQKAQQKNGYQEIRVEV
FT                   MGGYTPELIVLKKSVPARIVFDRKDPSPCLDQIVFPDFGVHANLPMGEEYVVEITPEQA
FT                   GEFSFACGMNMMHGKMIVE"
FT   gene            647334..649577
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        647334..649577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0669"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01511; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIVKASLENGIQKIRIQAEKGYHPAHIQLQKGIPAEITFHRAT
FT                   PSNCYKEILFEEEGILEPIGVDEEKVIRFTPQELGRHEFSCGMKMQKGSYTVVEKTRKS
FT                   LSLLQRFWITSICTVPLVILMIGMLAGSISHQVMHWGTFLATTPIMLVAGKPYIQSAWA
FT                   SFKKHNANMDTLVALGTLVAYFYSLVALFAGLPVYFESAGFILFFVLLGAVFEEKMRKN
FT                   TSQAVEKLLDLQAKTAEVLSDDSYVQVPLEQVKVGDLIRVRPGEKIAVDGVVVEGVSSI
FT                   DESMVTGESLPVDKTVGDTVIGSTINHSGTLVFRAEKVGSETVLAQIVDFVKKAQTSRA
FT                   PIQDLTDKISGIFVPVVVILGIMTFWVWFVLLRDSVVVLGASFVSSLLYGVAVLIIACP
FT                   CALGLATPTALMVGTGRSAKMGVLLKNGTVLQEIQKVQTLVFDKTGTLTEGKPVVTDVI
FT                   GDEVEVFGLAASLEDASQHPLAEAIVKRASEAGLEFQTVENFQALHGKGVSGRINGKQV
FT                   LLGNAKMLDGMDISNTYQDKLEELEKEAKTVVFLAVDNEIKGLLALQDIPKKNAKLAIS
FT                   QLKKRGLGTVMLTGDNAGVARAIADQIGIEEVIAGVLPEEKAHEIHKLQQSGKVAFVGD
FT                   GINDAPALSVADVGIAMGAGTDIAIESADLVLTTNNLLGVVRAFDMSKKTFHRILLNLF
FT                   WAFIYNVVGIPIAAGVFSGVGLALNPELAGLAMAFSSVSVLTSSLLLNFSKID"
FT   gene            649784..651559
FT                   /gene="spxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        649784..651559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0670"
FT                   /product="pyruvate oxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGKITASAAMLNVLKTWGVDTIYGIPSGTLSSLMDALAEDKDI
FT                   RFLQVRHEETGALAAVMQAKFGGSIGVAVGSGGPGATHLINGVYDAAMDNTPFLAILGS
FT                   RPVNELNMDAFQELNQNPMYNGIAVYNKRVAYAEQLPKVIDEACRAAVSKKGPAVVEIP
FT                   VNFGFQEIDENSYYGSGSYERSFIAPALNEVEIDKAVEILNNAERPVIYAGFGGVKAGE
FT                   VITELSRKIKAPIITTGKNFEAFEWNYEGLTGSAYRVGWKPANEVVFEADTVLFLGSNF
FT                   PFAEVYEAFKNTEKFIQVDIDPYKLGKRHALDASILGDAGQAAKAILDKVNPVESTPWW
FT                   RANVKNNQNWRDYMNKLEGKTEGELQLYQVYNAINKHADQDAIYSIDVGNTTQTSTRHL
FT                   HMTPKNMWRTSPLFATMGIALPGGIAAKKDNPDRQVWNIMGDGAFNMCYPDVITNVQYD
FT                   LPVINLVFSNAEYGFIKNKYEDTNKHLFGVDFTNADYAKIAEAQGAVGFTVDRIEDIDA
FT                   VVAEAVKLNKEGKTVVIDARITQHRPLPVEVLELDPKLHSEEAIKAFKEKYEAEELVPF
FT                   RLFLEEEGLQSRAIK"
FT   gene            651670..652017
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        651670..652017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0671"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18731.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNQLDIIVSNVPQVCADLEHILDKKADYADDGFAQFTIGSHCL
FT                   MLSQNHLVPLENFQSGIIIHIEVEDVDQNYKRLNELGIKVLHGPTVTDWGTESLLVQGP
FT                   AGLVLDFYRMK"
FT   gene            complement(652134..652295)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652134..652295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0672"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19196.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKEIRKRGFKNKAFRTLEDVMNQLQDVIQGLEKEVIKSIVNRRW
FT                   TRMLFESR"
FT   gene            complement(652675..652941)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652675..652941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0673"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEEKKVFLARHLKATEAGEFVTIDALFQAYKKELGRSYTRDAF
FT                   YQLLKHHGWRNIMPRPEHPRKADAQTIVASKNKISIQEEKKAL"
FT   gene            653456..653737
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0674"
FT                   /note="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase AscB, degenerate; this
FT                   region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts which are not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            653869..654813
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        653869..654813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0675"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01238;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18998.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLFLQSVMQEKIWGGTKLRDEFGYDIPSEKVGEYWAISAHLN
FT                   GVSKVANGRYEGTDLATLYAEHRELFGNRPEPVFPLLTKILDANDWLSVQVHPDDAYGL
FT                   EHEGELGKTECWYIIAADEGSEIIYGHNAKSKEELRQQIEDKNWDALLTKVPVKAGDFF
FT                   YVPSGTMHAIGAGILILETQQSSDTTYRVYDFDRKDDKGNLRELHLEKSIDVLNIGEPA
FT                   NSRPVTIKADDLRSTLLVSNDFFAVYKWEITGKVNFEKTADYSLLSVLAGQGQLTVDGK
FT                   NYPIQKGRHFILPSDVEAWTLEGQDLELIVSHP"
FT   gene            complement(654835..656316)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654835..656316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0676"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVFLTDLRKHNRIVKSINQTEGYLTTQVAFSYFEKGDQSLTMS
FT                   EKSQWGSKLGFILASAGSVIGLGSVWKFPYMTAANGGGGFLLIFLISTILIGFPLLLAE
FT                   FALGRSAGVSAIKTFGKLGKNNKYNFIGWIGAFALFILLSFYSVIGGWILVYLGIEFGK
FT                   LFQLGGTGDYAQLFTSIISNPAIALGAQAAFILLNIFIVSRGVQKGIERASKVMMPLLF
FT                   IIFVVIIGRSLSLPNAMEGVLYFLKPDFSKLTSAGLLYALGQSFFALSLGVTVMLTYAS
FT                   YLDKKTNLVQSGISIVAMNISISIMAGLAIFQARSPFNIQSEGGPSLLFIVLPQLFDKM
FT                   PFGTIFYVLFLFATVTSSVVMLEINVGNITNQDNSKRAKWSVILGILTFVFGIPSALSY
FT                   GVMADVHIFGKTFFDAMNFLVPNLLMPFGALYLSLFTGYIFKKALAMEELHLDERAWKQ
FT                   GLFQVWLFLLRFFVPSFQSSSWSSSPNLCNQKGLE"
FT   gene            656527..656640
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        656527..656640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0677"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19124.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLQVILYYKYLGFSLEKIAELLKEERTDLLLHLTR"
FT   gene            656641..657147
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        656641..657147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0678"
FT                   /product="regulator of the multidrug efflux pump PmrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18516.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLTRERQHLDTLISTLQKTIQEQKGERKMTIEEKFTGFSYQDN
FT                   QKYHQEAVEKYGQEVMGQALERQKGHEDEATAAFNQVFQTLAQNLQVGLPATATENQEQ
FT                   AAKLLQAIRTYGFDCSIEVFGHIGKGYVYNPEFKENIDKFGSETAQYTSDAIAAYVQTN
FT                   AEKIG"
FT   gene            complement(657167..657583)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657167..657583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0679"
FT                   /product="MutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18761.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNGDKVLVQDRVSPDWSGITFPGGHVERGESFVDAVIREVKEE
FT                   TGLIISKPQLCGIKNWYDDKDYRYVVLFYKTEHFTGELQSSDEGKVWWEDFENLSHLKL
FT                   ATDDMSDMLRVFLEEDLSEFFYYKNGDDWLYDLK"
FT   gene            complement(657642..658817)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657642..658817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFDTIVIGGGPAGMMATISSSFYGQKTLLIEKNRKLGKKLAGT
FT                   GGGRCNVTNNGSLDNLLAGIPGNGRFLYSVFSQFDNHDIINFFTENGVKLKVEDHGRVF
FT                   PASDKSRTIIEALEKKITELGGQVATQIEIVSVKKVDDQFVLKSADQTFTCEKLIVTTG
FT                   GKSYPSTGSTGFGHEIARHFKHTITDLEAAESPLLTDFPHKALQGISLDDVTLSYGKHV
FT                   ITHDLLFTHFGLSGPAALRMSSFVKGGEVLSLDVLPQLSEKDLVTFLEENREKSLKNAL
FT                   KTLLPERLAEFFVQGYPEKVKQLTEKEREQLVQSIKELKIPVTGKMSLAKSFVTKGGVS
FT                   LKEINPKTLESKLVPGLHFTGEVMDINAHTGGFNITSALCTGWVAGSLHYD"
FT   gene            complement(658876..659721)
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658876..659721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0681"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18034.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWKIIADSGCDYRQLPTPAINTTFVSVPLTIQVADQVFVDDASL
FT                   DIDQMMETMYATAEASKSACPSPDDYLRAFEGAKNIFLVTITGTLSGSHNSAQLAKNIY
FT                   LEDHPDTKIHVIDSLSAGGEVDLLVEKLNDLIDQGLSFEEVVEAITAYQEKTKLLFVLA
FT                   KVDNLVKNGRLSKLIGTVVGLLNIRMVGKASETGTLELLQKARGSKKSVQAAYDELVKA
FT                   GYAGGRIVMAQRNNEKCCQQLSERIRETFPQADIKILPTSGLCSFYAEEGGLLMGYEID
FT                   "
FT   gene            659846..660403
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        659846..660403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0682"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERRISEKSLENLRKSNQESNLLTREAIETALLQLLEKKELTKI
FT                   SISELVKRAGVSRAAFYRNYDSKEEILESVFKRTVHNIMEQLHHYDLKTDLYLVWVHLF
FT                   REARKEARVIQLALDYHLEKIFVQAMQEFLEKYHGKSKGVSSYLHSFWSSAIVSVLLKW
FT                   IKDGMKVPAEKIADLGLPFFKK"
FT   gene            660422..660889
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        660422..660889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0683"
FT                   /product="ComE operon protein 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19619.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKRLAWDEYFAAQALLIANRSTCKRAKVGAILVKDNKVISTGY
FT                   NGSVSGTEHCIDHECLVIEGHCVRTLHAEVNAILQGAERGVPKGFTAYVTHFPCLNCTK
FT                   QLLQVGCKRVVYINQYRMDDYAQYLYQEKGTELTHLPLETVQTALKEADLM"
FT   gene            660957..661607
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        660957..661607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0684"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEGIPKMGKIEVINHPLIQHKLSILRRTDTSTKAFRELVDEIAM
FT                   LMGYEVLRDLPLEDVEIETPITKTVQKQLAGKKLAIVPILRAGIGMVDGLLSLVPAAKV
FT                   GHIGMYRDEETLQPVEYLVKLPEDIDQRQIFIVDPMLATGGSAILAVDSLKKRGASNIK
FT                   FVCLVSAPEGVKALQEAHPDVEIFTAALDERLNEHGYIVPGLGDAGDRLFGTK"
FT   gene            661781..662371
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        661781..662371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0685"
FT                   /product="Clp protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO18891.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVVIEQTSRGERSYDIYSRLLKDRIIMLTGPVEDNMANSVIAQ
FT                   LLFLDAQDSTKDIYLYVNTPGGSVSAGLAIVDTMNFIKADVQTIVMGMAASMGTVIASS
FT                   GAKGKRFMLPNAEYMIHQPMGGTGGGTQQTDMAIAAEHLLKTRNTLEKILAENSGQSME
FT                   KVHADAERDNWMSAQETLEYGFIDEIMANNSLN"
FT   gene            662450..662698
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        662450..662698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0686"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:C1CD97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19638.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKVNRSGLIIYLYYNRDAKKLQDYGDITYHSKKHRYLQLYVPT
FT                   QEVEQLVGRLSKEKFIKKVRVCHIQELETPFVGNLYR"
FT   gene            662799..663959
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        662799..663959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0687"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein-branched chain amino acid transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFALSFVALASVALLAACGEVKSGAVNTAGNSVEEKTIKIGF
FT                   NFEESGSLAAYGTAEQKGAQLAVDEINAAGGIDGKQIEVVDKDNKSETAEAASVTTNLV
FT                   TQSKVSAVVGPATSGATAAAVANATKAGVPLISPSATQDGLTKGQDYLFIGTFQDSFQG
FT                   KIISNYVSEKLNAKKVVLYTDNASDYAKGIAKSFRESYKGEIVADETFVAGDTDFQAAL
FT                   TKMKGKDFDAIVVPGYYNEAGKIVNQARGMGIDKPIVGGDGFNGEEFVQQATAEKASNI
FT                   YFISGFSTTVEVSAKAKAFLDAYRAKYNEEPSTFAALAYDSVHLVANAAKGAKNSGEIK
FT                   DNLAKTKDFEGVTGQTSFDADHNTVKTAYMMTMNNGKVEAAEVVKP"
FT   gene            664227..665096
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        664227..665096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0688"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system permeaseprotein LivH (LIV-I protein H)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CD99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CD99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19830.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQQLVNGLILGSVYALLALGYTMVYGIIKLINFAHGDIYMMGAF
FT                   IGYFLINSFQMNFFVALIVAMLATAILGVVIEFLAYRPLRHSTRIAVLITAIGVSFLLE
FT                   YGMVYLVGANTRAFPQAIQTVRYDLGPISLTNVQLMILAISLILMILLQVIVQKTKMGK
FT                   AMRAVSVDSDAAQLMGINVNRTISFTFALGSALAGAAGVLIALYYNSLEPLMGVTPGLK
FT                   SFVAAVLGGIGIIPGAALGGFVIGLLETFATAFGMSDFRDAIVYGILLLILIVRPAGIL
FT                   GKNVKEKV"
FT   gene            665100..666056
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0689"
FT   CDS_pept        665100..666056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0689"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter membrane-spanning
FT                   permease-branched chain amino acid transport"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO19062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CDA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C1CDA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACO19062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENLKVNILWLLLLLAGYSLISVLVSVGVLNLFYVQILQQIGIN
FT                   IILAVGLNLIVGFSGQFSLGHAGFMAIGAYAAAIIGSKLPTYGAFFGAMLVGALLSGAV
FT                   ALLVGIPTLRLKGDYLAVATLGVSEIIRIFIINGGSLTNGAAGILGIPNFTTWQMVYFF
FT                   VVITTIATLNFLRSPIGRSTLSVREDEIAAESVGVNTTKIKIIAFVFGAITASIAGSLQ
FT                   AGFIGSVVPKDYTFINSINVLIIVVFGGLGSITGAIVSAIVLGILNMLLQDVASVRMII
FT                   YALALVLVMIFRPGGLLGTWELSLSRFFKKSKKEEQN"
FT   gene            666056..666820
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0690"
FT   CDS_pept        666056..666820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SPJ_0690"
FT                   /product="high-affinity branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   ATP-binding proteinlivG (LIV-I protein G)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SPJ_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACO18431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C1CDA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_x