(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP000951

ID   CP000951; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3008047 BP.
XX
AC   CP000951;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA28247;
XX
DT   26-MAR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   12-DEC-2013 (Rel. 119, Last updated, Version 2)
XX
DE   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002
OC   Bacteria; Cyanobacteria; Synechococcales; Synechococcaceae; Synechococcus;
OC   unclassified Synechococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3008047
RA   Li T., Zhao J., Zhao C., Liu Z., Zhao F., Marquardt J., Nomura C.T.,
RA   Persson S., Detter J.Chris., Richardson P.M., Lanz C., Schuster S.C.,
RA   Wang J., Li S., Huang X., Cai T., Yu Z., Luo J., Zhao J., Bryant D.A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-FEB-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Dept. of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology, The Pennsylvania State
RL   University, S235 Frear Building, University Park, PA 16802, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 56ea2a92957984eab16b7ed17d2a9152.
DR   BioSample; SAMN01081740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001445980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A0949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A1980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SYNPCC7002_A2788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0223-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0253-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0439-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0440-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0484-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0784-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A0949-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1156-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1208-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1266-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1338-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1395-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1396-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1397-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1398-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1399-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1597-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1662-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1779-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1889-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A1980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2137-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2226-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2238-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2293-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2524-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2667-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2719-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2740-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2784-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2785-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2786-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2787-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SYNPCC7002_A2788-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2442094; 18534010.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3788122; 24098537.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4071830; 24965541.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5062996; 27568004.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6273044; 26999083.
DR   GOA; P34883.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01343; CRISPR-DR33.
DR   RFAM; RF01419; IsrR.
DR   RFAM; RF01701; Cyano-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000951.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000951.
DR   StrainInfo; 105102; 0.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P34883; MTAB_SYNP2.
XX
CC   This bacterium is available from the Pasteur Culture Collection of
CC   Cyanobacteria: Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002.
CC   (http://www.pasteur.fr/recherche/banques/PCC/Strains.htm) and the
CC   American Type Culture Collection (#27264).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3008047
FT                   /organism="Synechococcus sp. PCC 7002"
FT                   /strain="PCC 7002; ATCC 27264"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:32049"
FT   gene            1..1350
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0848 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XKQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNPQWLWQEVLTKLEQQLSRPTYETWIQPTAIQQWREDEIVLC
FT                   APNAFVLNHIQKYYGALITETIAELLQQPVKVRLTSPEGNTLAATQSFYSSRSGQSTRP
FT                   GKKTPELNSKYTFSRFVVGPTNRMAHAAALAVAESPGRDFNPLVLCGGVGLGKTHLMQA
FT                   IGHYRLDTQPDAKIFYVSTEQFTNDLIVAIRKDSLQTFREHYRTADILLVDDIQFIEGK
FT                   EYTQEEFFYTFNTLHEAGKQIVLASDRPPHQIPGLQQRLSSRFSMGLIADIQPPDLETR
FT                   MAILQKKAEAENLNLSRSVIEYIATHYTANIRELEGALLRAVTHIAISGLPMTVENLAP
FT                   ILNPTVEYAPAAPDVILQIAAEATGVSIEDLKGASRRREISTARQIAMYLMRQHTDLSL
FT                   PRIGELFGGKDHTTVMYSCDKIGQLLTKNQKISQLVSQISDRINHHHQNL"
FT   gene            1424..2353
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1424..2353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0002"
FT                   /product="periplasmic solute-binding protein of ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to tll1975 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98020.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASYRIVSLLPSATEILDCLGLTPNVVGRSHECDYPLEIGDRPV
FT                   CTAARLDSERPSGEIDQEVLALLQGALGIYEVKLDVLQALQPTHIVTQDQCDVCAVTLA
FT                   DVQKAIAQLSDHPPQLISLQPNTLADVYQDIRRVAQQFNRDPQPVLQDLQQRVQACQKR
FT                   GKTLAKRPRVAAIEWIDPLMGGGNWLPELIELAGGENILGKPGKHSPYISWETLLASDP
FT                   DVVVVMPCGFDLERTRQEMLADLELHPEWKQLRAVQNDQLFICDGNAYFNRPGPRLVDS
FT                   LEILTEILQPTGDRLYPKTAWQKLSLFK"
FT   gene            2575..2811
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2575..2811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to asl4253 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98021.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYRRFSIQKILSKVRMLSMWLKIRHLVDPVFQYLNQPVGHTDRH
FT                   TVWNPNRFWYLYKINLLEKCWQKEAANKGQHTY"
FT   gene            complement(2832..3110)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2832..3110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0004"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1385_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98022.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTIYFRALGDRTFRPTAIRVALFVGTVHFCINHGVAVLNGTMT
FT                   STRWLAAAITYCVPYCVNIHGQLVSRLRAEAEAAQESSQADPQKLTS"
FT   gene            complement(3152..3406)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3152..3406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1385_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98023.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKSYLQTLGDRTLHSTAIRVALIVGTVIFCINHGSAFLHGAMT
FT                   RTRWTSMVLTYFVPYCVNLHGQIASRMRQQAKAHPSSEP"
FT   gene            complement(3441..4133)
FT                   /gene="nanE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3441..4133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nanE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0006"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmannosamine-6-phosphate 2-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1640_d of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLIAQFKNRLIISCQAPADSPLHDPEMIAAIAQACVNQGAVGV
FT                   RIDSPDHIRAVRAKLPQIPIIGLWKRTFPTSDVYITPRLGDALAVVAAGADIVAVDATA
FT                   RPRPNGETLADLIAGIHQQTGKLVMADLDTYENAQLAAQAGADILGTTLYGYTGDTKDL
FT                   TPPGFGLLEKLAQDFDQPLICEGGIHTPEMLQKAFRLGADSVVVGTAITGVDLLAQKFC
FT                   QAIAPGCP"
FT   gene            complement(4152..4796)
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4152..4796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0007"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0477 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98025.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVTLNSALISPPVTLADVPLSRPVKLGVLASGSGSNYGAIAKA
FT                   MIAKELNAEIPILIYNNPKAKVLERAATFGTKTQLINHRDFASREACDQAILDCLRAHG
FT                   VEWVIMAGWMRIVTDVLLTGYENRILNIHPSLLPSFKGIRAVEQALAAGVKVTGCSVHF
FT                   ASPEVDSGDIIMQAVVPILADDTPETLHARIQVQEHRIFPAAIALAVSQYS"
FT   gene            complement(4889..5230)
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4889..5230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0008"
FT                   /product="Mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2074 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98026.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETRTPPWGKVTILEEGDRYRINRIEVKPSHHISTQMHYHRSEH
FT                   WVVVSGTAKVICNDQEIILTPRQSTYVPMNTRHRVENPGVIDLVMIEIQNGEFLGDEDI
FT                   IRFEDRDSA"
FT   gene            complement(5271..5630)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5271..5630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all0195 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120; part of
FT                   ArsC family which is related to glutaredoxins family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98027.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQVYGIPTCNTCKKALKWLETAGISYEFINTKEQPPTRQAIAQ
FT                   WVSDLGSKPMRNTSGQSYRALGEEKKTWDDNQWIEAFSQDAMLLKRPLFVRDNKAVLVG
FT                   FRASETELRDRLGTQ"
FT   gene            5742..6824
FT                   /gene="fbaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0010"
FT   CDS_pept        5742..6824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0010"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I"
FT                   /note="similar to all3735 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98028.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTISAEKSIAAWLGEEAESLLGHSAKINQNLLTLPGADIVERV
FT                   YAQSDRPTPVLRSLQQLFGTGRLANTGYLSILPVDQGIEHSGAASFAPNPIYFDPENII
FT                   RLAIEGGCNGVATTLGVLGMMSRKYAHRIPFIVKLNHNELLTYPNGTDQIMFATVEQAW
FT                   NLGAIAVGATIYFGSPESSRQIQEVSRAFARAHELGMATILWCYLRNNVFKQDKDYHLA
FT                   ADLTGQANHMGVTIEADIIKQKLPETNNGYGAIAKATGQKYGRTHPKVYDELTSDHPID
FT                   LTRYQVLNCYGGRAGLINSGGSSGENDFAQAIRTAVINKRAGGCGLISGRKTFQRPMAE
FT                   GVKLFHLIQDVYLDSEITIA"
FT   gene            7044..7613
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0011"
FT   CDS_pept        7044..7613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, DUF820"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1290 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98029.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIAEEKFPRFTPDEYLRWEEQQAEKYEYIDGQIYAMGGGNKNHS
FT                   LIAVRLSSLFFNHLDGSGCETGNSDLKIKIPSSHNYTYPDISVTCDERDQSTTQFITYP
FT                   CLVVEVLSKSTEAYDRGGKFRLYRQNPVLKDYLLVSSTAIEMDLYHKNKSGEWLITNYQ
FT                   AGDMITLESIGLTFSIEQAYQGLKLT"
FT   gene            7763..8308
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0012"
FT   CDS_pept        7763..8308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0012"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTILERIVFSNQFGTLFNDKVEFQNTQGTYLRWQWNTDRAVV
FT                   VVPKLVDKYAFLQTYRYPISAMSIEFPRGAVEKRESLFNAAKRELQEELGLQGINAQSQ
FT                   GIIQADSGLITTPCHVIFVDIEPSSLTNISPQHESMEAIHPSTVWLNADEVKASIIQGN
FT                   ITCALSIAAFTLTEVNIP"
FT   gene            8305..9621
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0013"
FT   CDS_pept        8305..9621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98031.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNITVTDALILDTRFGTHGNTYLKSGDIEMFIKLNALFCRGVI
FT                   IPDSDLNNNPVLHALLKVDQSDSTFKSALELGFIRPAVRYKAGKIWSQMEILEALKKKS
FT                   PERGHQVPVEYVQKLDGILSRREKMKDPLVWSTEGAAKIFAERILNELPYRCNGLSGIG
FT                   QEKLQKILEFVKDNKEQPNFDAVSIEKNCFSESKDQDDKQLWNGISQCYLGNIGIELAT
FT                   SSDGKVITAMPEQSKEEHSVFNCILPAKAVEQLKLLEHQIGEEDKAKNEMGNYLLNLNK
FT                   LRKLTLDQIIELREASYPDSYIQARYNNMLPSFKDKESNNLELSLSDTRQEKLLQEARQ
FT                   QYWENLFQQGLALDKKKHEEPIVQYCKEKTGKKNRYDGAKLFFSMIPIANWCVTACGLF
FT                   EWMHGLHQYQNNSFDEVPKLDDLFLQIPKMPDYGLIEKI"
FT   gene            9729..10484
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0014"
FT   CDS_pept        9729..10484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0014"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to slr1702 - Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLPKSFEETLEQAKAATLNSLEAGCGRILIELCFPEIALQAQA
FT                   LAWNWAQLFVEDYGSGLKIFFPDTGAAALARRDWGEIPFKVADIGTSRSPIENKIGDDD
FT                   QIFIIVCPSAVEVGQVEKLCNLAGDRPVIMLIPQLEDVSIVGIGYAARQLRERFISTLE
FT                   TAYYIRPYESAMVWRSYPSAWEVYLEKEEDQYELIASETTKPLGEYLERLLLAAVEPEA
FT                   GEAANPNAPKIKKTGLLGGLQNFLKALSN"
FT   gene            10609..11418
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0015"
FT   CDS_pept        10609..11418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; similarity to
FT                   phosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0418 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98033.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFVGDFGNEAVKLVQQVAALPFPKAVILGNHDAWYTASDWGRKK
FT                   APYDHATEDRVQAQLEILGATHVGYGHLDLPEFQLSVVGARPFSWGGEKWKNEKFYGDR
FT                   YGVHDFTESTALIEKNIAACQYETLIFLGHNGPTGLGSEPEDMCGRDWNPLGGDFGDPD
FT                   FAQALAIARRQNKTIPLVTFGHMHHSLRHRKDRLRTQCQFSDETLYFNAARVPRIQTYN
FT                   NGDRHHSFSVITLTQGRPTKAELVWVNPISQQQTRETLWSQPLNSLP"
FT   gene            complement(11402..11782)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11402..11782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0016"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2074 to Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98034.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPQIQVTRCLHTAILVTDVQRAAAFYDRLLGLPKVERPFNYGG
FT                   VWYQLPQMQVHLIEDPTFQAKLANPEKLGRNPHIAFGVKDLNTVRSQLDGENYPYEMSA
FT                   SGRRALFLQDPDGNVIEVTEES"
FT   gene            complement(11850..12152)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11850..12152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to CwatDRAFT_5444 of Crocosphaera watsonii
FT                   WH8501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98035.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQPFSTQGSSAAFEKEALKRFRQLTALLPSRCQIYREVWGEST
FT                   VLTLDFEACPTQLATVKDQAMMLLLVADHLGLAQSLLFRLGPKIEGWINFATTDS"
FT   gene            12398..12628
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0018"
FT   CDS_pept        12398..12628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similarity to alr7278 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98036.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFNRLVKKGIDRSVRRGVLNQIRHGLDIKFPQDADRIFADIQQ
FT                   IPSLHGLKMIENQLYHLQTVEELRLLYRNLL"
FT   gene            12655..14193
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0019"
FT   CDS_pept        12655..14193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0019"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family domain protein"
FT                   /note="similarity to tll0076 of Thermosynechococcus
FT                   elongatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLDNIHSLKTFICAFHPIIVIETVEEERVEALLREVVKDLHMP
FT                   LFEWTVNLGLAPTPGTKYAPRTNDYARPGANKPIAFENTADPLDVLKYMGQIERNGIFW
FT                   LKDFAPHLEDPKVIREVRELAEIYGVVNSAMVLTGESITLPKAIAHDAVYFELTLPDGD
FT                   ELYQTLSEVMRELKVRHKLAITLQGEELNQFVHALSGMTLKQARQAIAYAALIDGELNG
FT                   ADILKVIHRKAQILREESLLELFPVEENTAKLGGFVGLKQWLKRSQVGFSTAAKRVNLP
FT                   APKGILIVGVQGCGKSLAAKTIAREWQLPLLKLDAGRLYNKFVGESEKNFRQAIKLAES
FT                   MAPAVLWIDEIEKSFGNPSGEGDGGLSLRLFGSFLTWLQEKSQEVFVVATANDLLQLPP
FT                   ELLRKGRFDEIFFVDLPNAQERAAIFSIHLARHRQNVQDFDLRILVTAAAGYSGAEIEQ
FT                   AIIAGLYQALYAQTPLTTDALVAQMKSTVPLSVSRREDVEKLRAIASERFVSAR"
FT   gene            14203..14742
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0020"
FT   CDS_pept        14203..14742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0020"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0383 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98038.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYGNRQIKTLPGELTRPTLAKVREAIFNIWQGQVAGCRWLDLC
FT                   AGSGSMGAEALCRGAVKVVGIEKNSQACRIIQENWQKVAKVDQEYQILKGDLLKRLENL
FT                   GGETFDLIYFDPPYAAKLYDRVLAKIVDLELLAPSGELAVEYDPKLWQPLELPGLELFK
FT                   EKNYGKTAIAFYCLAE"
FT   gene            complement(14914..15897)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14914..15897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0021"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all2761 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98039.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGPPRPPTGVARYTHKSKSFTSLHRFHFAKTMTQAVTPLSALTP
FT                   LDWTWRDQQIRYTVQGEGQPLLLIHGFGASIGHWKHNIPALAAHGYQVFALDLLGFGAS
FT                   AKPAWDYSLDLWQDLLRDFWQAKIQQPTVFVGNSIGGLLSLAMLANYPDLCAGGVLINC
FT                   AGGLNHRPDELALPLRVVMGTFAKLVSSRLTGPFIFNQVRQKSRIKNTLYQVYGDRQAV
FT                   TDELVEMLYEPSCDPGAQQVFASVITAPPGDSPTELLPKRQHSLLVLWGDRDPWTPIKG
FT                   SQIYQDLAAQNAGVEFHPIPGAGHCPHDENPSLVNSLILDWLQRLG"
FT   gene            complement(15864..20024)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15864..20024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0022"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all4834 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98040.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRPGPPFPTSRPIVQRLADRLWSSPRSDAQPGLYLFRCNYQAQ
FT                   EQELLAQLQGNLKLRWHQVFSQFTAAYYSDQALADLEEKAIAQGLLCLWLEPQADDLGA
FT                   ILNLLETTLTNLGIQPSHINGAMVFGLTPAVNLTAATFQSQIALWIVTLPTADYQERQV
FT                   SDGLATATDLGEITWPSQALQYFWQRTEQDYFQKLTASGPLIFLDHRHWNLAPGQRGYR
FT                   ELELATKTLSEGAGLLCFIQGRQAHQDQQWQTAQQAYQESLRHYCRGEQGIDWLKVLRD
FT                   NPNSPLLEQLSRSQGQQLALILFHLGLLLGDRPQHYQAPSPEGEQALHYLRLSRCLWER
FT                   QEQWAWVGQLSLLIGVFLQQWQRGSALGDLAWSLLKGVQEPWPPELLAQHYGLMAAIAL
FT                   QEQQWHKAQTLAQTALEHCQALDEPPPVVVRAWSALILAQANQALGQFAQAIATLEEIL
FT                   PPSRSQLTSPKTLPIPWGHWQQRLYDQIFACLGDLYRQGKDYRQAFDLAWERQQYEQSW
FT                   GWRPFVGTQPLPDQQQQNLYSLQDPLSLVTLQGSQRDQDLQTLFHRLQRPQPNLILLHG
FT                   ATAVGKTSLLRAGLIPRLQSQPLDGRPVQVIYFKNYGQWARRLVQQLHGDRPFCPWPNP
FT                   PSLDPLVHLQQQQDFAPLTVLIFDQFEQFFLQYPNPEERQDFLRFLAQSLRLPTVKAIL
FT                   SCRNEALAPLLDWEAGADLGEANHNLFDHRLRHRLGNLRPDAAIALLERVATWAKLPLD
FT                   KALMQQLIQDLQDGHGEIRPLELQVIGAQLHQDHLYTREEYLGLGFPPKLLLLERSLLG
FT                   IIRYCGDENRDLAWQFLHYFTDLRHSQLVLTKADILQLGRQFLGDRRLGEEKAELILHI
FT                   FKTTGLIRAQLYGGQESYQLARPDLVEPIRHHYQAFQSQQWLQRITGREREMLWRRWWK
FT                   VSVGTVWRLGLVAIALGFGLRWVELQRYQRWQGAQNAILMKLAEAAKVLQDGAQPVEAL
FT                   RESIRAAVVLQRLDDKDDDVVTPATRLKVLLALEQNFSTLAAATTSVTVRDFSQNFIPA
FT                   VFRPPGDRQTMTPDVPITDFSFVGNSFQLLLAQPNQPLRQWPNQDQTLSPNNESITSLA
FT                   WQPRGHFFVTGGDDRRVKLRQRNGQILQTLGGFQDKINVVAWSRDGKMFAAGSQDQTVR
FT                   LWTETGELLQILTEHRGPITALQFSPDGKLLATAASDHTVQIWQRRRNNSFFLVTQFPP
FT                   FATEIMDLQFGADSRHLGLTGRDHQVFVYPMTYENNNPVFGEPIAINHQSNGPDRIGFY
FT                   GALPLLITNTENHHLQFWQLDGTYLGSLTGHQAPITQLHWQPQGKAIATLDQNNQLILW
FT                   NLDLDELLQKSCRLLIYGDLGIPSSQRLGDRQLCTALLDLPPE"
FT   gene            20085..20954
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0023"
FT   CDS_pept        20085..20954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr3857 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLTSPMTEITMATREQLREQRKQKQRQRTLRWFQGLWRSLALI
FT                   GLAYGAFWVLDRPDWIIKSAAQITIEGNQVLPTERIRPLIPLTYPQPILTLKPQELEQA
FT                   IEAQGAIAEALVSRRLVPPSLAIQVQERFPVARSQTPISSQGDRPLEPGYLDAEGQWFP
FT                   AAVYEPLSEYQPLPTLEVTGIRELQLPLWPELYRTLGRSPVEILSINWQDSNNLILNTE
FT                   LGSFHLGPDLTQLEAQLAAIAKLQQTLGTTIPAQDIQYIDLQNPDEPIIQSNKPIVPPA
FT                   SQPETPQT"
FT   gene            21115..22362
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0024"
FT   CDS_pept        21115..22362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0024"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="similar to alr3858 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98042.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNHLFQPHNASFDATGNHSASAEETASQFPIMPSSVAQIKVIG
FT                   VGGGGCNAVNRMIEGGMSSIDFWAINTDAQALTNSKAKKRLQIGQKITRGLGAGGNSAI
FT                   GRKAAEESRDEIAQALEGADLVFITAGMGGGTGTGAAPIVAEVAKDLGCLTVAVVTRPF
FT                   KFEGRRRSNQAEEGIKELQSRVDTLLVIPNTKLLDMIPQETSMSEALRAADEVLRQGVQ
FT                   GISDIITISGLVNVDFADVRAVMADAGSALMGIGVGSGKSRAREAALMAISSPLMESSI
FT                   EGAQGVVLNITGGHDLTLHEVNDAAEAVYEVVDPNANIIFGAVIDEHLQGEIKITVIAT
FT                   GFAVESQAAETPQPLPQQRRMQAVPQPDLSQAPPVPETPRPRPAAPPQAQQPPAPRNGF
FT                   PDIPDFLMRRSNRSKQ"
FT   gene            22367..23170
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0025"
FT   CDS_pept        22367..23170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0025"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to all3540 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98043.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITPAIALTIAGSDSGGGAGIQADLKTFAFHGVHGTSAITCVTA
FT                   QNTIGVTDVVALDSAMVTAQIEAVVKDIGVQAVKTGMLLNEKIMAAVLMAAAIGRLPNW
FT                   VLDPVMVSRTGVQLIDDGAITFLQKQLIPLAQILTPNRYEAEILSGLEITDLATMEQAA
FT                   QKIHQLGCGAVLVKGGAMTGALQGVDVWFDGERLEILKTECIQTPHTHGTGCTLSAAIA
FT                   ARLALGDPPFQAVNKAKTYVTEALKHSLAIGQGTGPVGHFYPILP"
FT   gene            complement(23167..24519)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23167..24519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0026"
FT                   /product="GTPase of unknown function"
FT                   /note="similar to alr0904 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQQQERHFTLARASLQQALAWYGNTRRHWHYPPDPALKAAVRP
FT                   ELQQLQTAIAKLDQNLLRIATFGLVSRGKSAVINALIGEKMLETGPLHGVTQYPRAVRW
FT                   PLTTEKLKIELVDTPGLDEIAGEARTKMAAEVAANSDLILFIIAGDITRTEYESLYELR
FT                   QQHKPLLVVFNKIDLYPDCDRQSIFQQLQQLSQESTGTRFPLSPEEIVMVAAEPQPLAV
FT                   RIEHPDGRVEEAWETPDAQIDPLREKIFTILSREGKSLMAVHALVQARHLQTAIAQKTL
FT                   SHRQTEAEELIWNYAKTKGAAIALNPIGFLDLLGGTFADLALIRALARLYGLPMTSHEA
FT                   AKLWRNILISAGILFVAELGSGVFLGLGKTALSFESLTNPSTLGLYGTAALAQGGIAAY
FT                   GSYVIGKVTQTYLQNGCSWGNLGASTTIKEILAQCDRQTLLYRLQAEIAAV"
FT   gene            24806..25246
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0027"
FT   CDS_pept        24806..25246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to TTC0992 of Thermus thermophilus HB27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98045.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQDFKEFIQFLNANQVRYLVVGGYAVAFYGYPRYTKDIDIWLE
FT                   ASQENGVKVMQALRDFGFGDLDLQTEDFATANQVIQLGYPPSRIDLLTSVDGIQFADCY
FT                   DLRVPVEIEGTVIDFIDLENLRLNKRASGRWQDLADLENLQD"
FT   gene            25340..26419
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0028"
FT   CDS_pept        25340..26419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2873 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98046.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLETILSNWLTAQETQAADLLYLLEQAQADPNQAAALDYDLSLA
FT                   GITHRAKDFLAIAPEILQLCNTLKFHDQGAILKTLWELWLPLAQQIRTARQQQDQPLIY
FT                   GILGGQGTGKTTLCRVLQTVLAQWQYPCVAISIDDLYKTYAERQDLRKTQPELIWRGPP
FT                   GTHDVDLGLEVLTQLQRANLGDKIAIPRFDKSLHNGAGDRLGPEWIDPVEIVLFEGWFV
FT                   GCRPVAPEVFETAPEPILTAGDRLFARRINEALAEYVPLWEKLDRLLVLSPEDYRLSKQ
FT                   WRKDAEHQMIAQGKTGMSDAEIDQFVDYFWRSLHPELFIQPLTQNSHWTDLVIEIDAAH
FT                   RPHKIYHPSDLKSVSLFPR"
FT   gene            complement(26445..27062)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26445..27062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0029"
FT                   /product="translocator protein, LysE family superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1627 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98047.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLNFVYFFTTMIALAALPSTSVALVVTRSATAGFRNGLAVASG
FT                   IVAGDLVFVCLALLGLSALAQQLGSVFTLIKIMGGLYLIWLGIGLIRTKQTFEFKVNNQ
FT                   RRTNFLESFLSGFALTLGDLKAIFFYASLFPAIVDLKTLGSSEAITIVLTTIVTVGGVK
FT                   AVYAYFAEQLVKRVKSPKAQKAGRVAAGTAMVCGGTYLIFKQ"
FT   gene            27194..28225
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0030"
FT   CDS_pept        27194..28225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0030"
FT                   /product="Polysaccharide pyruvyl transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0688 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98048.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNVVLCGYYGQGNAGDEALLLTLLQMLPPGVKPIVLSHNPTATA
FT                   QAYGVTAIPHKSWATLKAIAKADGFIFGGGSLLQDVTSLGSLLYYAGLMKWAQLLGKKT
FT                   IAWGQGIGPLQSSLANQVTRFVLRGCTEITVRDQASADLLKNWQIPHRLAPDPVWALAA
FT                   KSFLEMPGLPRPRIAVNLRSHRTLTPQKIAVLGEALKQFQRQHQASVILVPFQKSQDEA
FT                   IAKQLYDELAEPKAIITPLQPQQYKSLFAQVDFLIGMRLHSLILAAAACPCFALSYDPK
FT                   VAQLQQQCHLPGLDLDQLPRDATAITEQWTAALQTAEKLTPAQQQTIQSQVQTHQEILT
FT                   IFL"
FT   gene            28366..28854
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0031"
FT   CDS_pept        28366..28854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0031"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding stress protein, Dps family"
FT                   /note="similar to all4145 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120; has
FT                   ferritin-like domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVSGPMPINTGISEADREAIAKGLSHLLADTYTLYLKTHNFHW
FT                   NVTGPMFQTLHLLFETQYNELALAVDLIAERIRALGVPAPGTYQEFAELSAIPEGTGVP
FT                   TAEEMIRLLVEGQETVVRTARSIFPTVDKANDEPTADLLTQRMQVHEKNAWMLRSLLG"
FT   gene            28953..29345
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0032"
FT   misc_RNA        28953..29345
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0032"
FT                   /product="sRNA"
FT   gene            complement(29424..30743)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29424..30743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, CBS domain"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0260 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSVLEILVILLLTILNGIFSGSEIAVVSARKIRLEQLLEQGNV
FT                   KARAALKLANNPNEFLSTVQIGITLIGILSGAVGGATIAQRLKPAFDNIPRLQPYSEAI
FT                   SVVIVVTIITYLSLVIGELVPKRIALNAPEKIACTVAKPMRWLSRLTTPLVRILGSSTE
FT                   ALLHLLGIQDSNEPDITEEEIKVLIRQGAESGLFEAAEHDIVQRVFRLGDRPIKAMMTP
FT                   RTDIVWLDITAPLEENLKEVMESNHSRFPVGRDTLDHCLGTVRGTTLLSAQLSGQPIDI
FT                   QAMLQPPLYISEGTRTLSVIEQFKATGIHIALVTDEYGGIEGLVTLNDLMEAIVGDLPS
FT                   MEHDEEPMIIQRDDNSWLLDGLLDIDELKALLEKKTLPDEDTGAFHTLGGFMTHLLNHI
FT                   PQSGEHFEWSGIRFEVVDMDGARVDKVLVSLLDAKELDQA"
FT   gene            complement(30885..31730)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30885..31730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0034"
FT                   /product="Inositol monophosphatase family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0895 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98051.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQKLTEVLAIARQIGWGAGDVLQSYYKGDIKNISDKKDGPVTK
FT                   ADLAANHYILEAFQEKLGTEDFAYLSEETYDGNKVEHPWVWIIDPLDGTRDFIDQTGEY
FT                   AVHICLVHEGRPVIAVVVVPEAEKLYFASKGNGTFVETRDGTVTPIKVSERNQPEDLYL
FT                   VASRTHRDQRFQDLLDRLPFKDRNYVGSVGCKIAHILEQKSDVYISLSGKSAAKDWDFA
FT                   APELILTEAGGKFSYFAGNEVLYNQGDVVKWGGIMASNGPCHAELCQQAIAILAELDRT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(31804..33420)
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31804..33420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0035"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1550 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSHSSLDDIRATRLEKVDQLKAIAMNPYAYKWEISHHTAELQ
FT                   EKYKDIEAGEEVEDTVSIAGRILARRVFGKLAFFSLQDETGTIQLYLDKKLINGGMPDL
FT                   EGAFNHLKKLTDVGDIIGVKGIIKRTEKGELSIKVSQFAMLTKSLLPLPDKWHGLTDIE
FT                   KRYRQRYVDLIINPQVKETFRRRAKITAAIRRYLEDRDFLEIETPVLQAEAGGAEARPF
FT                   ITHHNTLDMPLYLRIATELHLKRLVVGGFERVFELGRIFRNEGVSTKHNPEFTSIEVYQ
FT                   AYGDYFDMMDLTEDLIRTLAKDIVGQAQLPYGEVIVDVGTPWRRETMQNLVQEATGINF
FT                   LSFDDLNAAKQAAESVGMHIPEKCKTIGQLLNEAFEQKVEATLIQPTFVTEYPVEVSPL
FT                   AKPHRDKPGLTERFELFIVGRELANGFSELTDPVDQRQRLEEQAAKKAAGDEEACDVDE
FT                   DFVTALEYGMPPTVGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAESIRDVIAFPLLKDRFRGIRDETLSGDRG
FT                   LKLSDIAEDKKLPQVSDLGEM"
FT   gene            complement(33504..34478)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33504..34478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0036"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to TeryDRAFT_0988 of Trichodesmium
FT                   erythraeum"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILCLTVFPDEFLALQRAIHHPWQETLTPCGTPYLATNYNGLQL
FT                   ALVHLSAKSLANPQRLISLGDHLKPQLIVMVGICRGNPAKVVLGDIIVAQKIFTLPTAN
FT                   RTSDSAYILAQPWQGRLLGQSSAWQQQIQTPRPKSSLHQRGWLLHTLYDHELKPDHCPP
FT                   PQAHPERRHHCPDWPLIFEQLVTEKLLTADPVRLTALAIDLIRDNHALHLATGFPHDPA
FT                   VPSVHLGAIADVTHTNFQTEEDPFATQTHLFGLDIGSAAATTLATAIDCPAIVIKAVQS
FT                   YGNPQPPLPFRAYATEAAAQFFLGFLRHLNTPNSPGLFSLPVS"
FT   gene            34718..35728
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0037"
FT   CDS_pept        34718..35728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0037"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1884 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98054.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQRILSGVQPTGNLHLGNYLGAIQNWVEIQQDYDSFFCVVDLH
FT                   AITVPHDPKVLANNTKAIAALYLACGIDLTHSTIFVQSHVKAHSELAWLLNCVTPLNWL
FT                   ERMIQFKEKAQKQGENVSVGLLDYPVLMAADILLYDADKVPVGEDQKQHLELTRDIVIR
FT                   INDKFGTKKNPVLKMPDPLIRTTGARVMSLTDGTKKMSKSDPSELSRINLLDPPDVLTK
FT                   KIKKCKTDPERGLEFDNPNRPECNNLLGLYALLSGKPKETVAAECADMGWGQFKPLLTE
FT                   TVIAALEPIQTKYHDIMANPDYLDQVLREGREKADTVANATLKQVKDALGFLPSL"
FT   gene            35772..36683
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0038"
FT   CDS_pept        35772..36683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0038"
FT                   /product="5,10-Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2141 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98055.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRLRRAIENRDFVVTAEVAPPKGGDPTKMLRMAKLLGDRVHGV
FT                   NVTDGSRAVMRMSSIAASTLLLQNGIDPIFQVACRDRNVIGLQADLMGAHALGLRNVLA
FT                   LTGDPVKAGDHPKAKAVFDLESVRLLKLITKLNNGQDFNDKKMPDGPLDLFPGGAVDPQ
FT                   LKSWYTIESRFARKVEAGAQFFQSQMITDFQRLEEFMNRVASQYDVPVFAGIFLLKSAK
FT                   NAQFINRCVPGAQIPDAIIERLAQAENPLEEGLKIAAEQVKIAKNLCHGVHMMAVKKED
FT                   LIPQILDLADVSIQISTAPALV"
FT   gene            36701..37603
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0039"
FT   CDS_pept        36701..37603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0039"
FT                   /product="phenazine biosynthesis protein, PhzF family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1019 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98056.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTYTFHTLDVFTEQIFGGNPLAVFPQAQGLSSHQMQAIAKELN
FT                   LSETVFVFPTKDPDTDFQLRIFTPAAEIPFAGHPTVGTAYLLAHLGYLPANCQLVRFQE
FT                   EVGIVPVSIYWEQDQVRTTALSAAQLPQFIERSQSIDYASLVNLQAHDLHPVLKPAVIS
FT                   CGLPFLYLPLKDLDALSRCSLNRTFWEKECQHQLAAHIYPFVVTEDNQIYARMFAPGLG
FT                   IAEDPATGSAATSLAGYLHRYLPSQATLQTWQIYQGIQMGRPSQLMLTMQQQKGELTEI
FT                   AVGGSSVLVSVGHINVPTF"
FT   gene            complement(38116..39978)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38116..39978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0040"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease FtsH subfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1604 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98057.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNNKKWRSTGLYALLAIVVISLAVSFLDQQPQSRETWRYSQFL
FT                   QEVQQGNIESVKISGDRTKAFVPAQDGTPILVNLPPGDTELIDILSENNVDIAVLPQSD
FT                   DNWIFRALSTLIFPILLLVGLFFLLRRAQSGPGSQAMNFGKSKARVQMEPQTQVTFGDV
FT                   AGIEQAKLELTEVVDFLKNADRFTAIGAKIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPF
FT                   FSISGSEFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFEQAKQNAPCIVFIDEIDAVGRSRGAGLGGGNDERE
FT                   QTLNQLLTEMDGFEGNTGIIIIAATNRPDVLDAALMRPGRFDRQVVVDRPDYSGRLEIL
FT                   NVHARGKTLSKDVDLEKIARRTPGFTGADLSNLLNEAAILAARRNLTEISMDEVNDAID
FT                   RVLAGPEKKNRVMSEKRKTLVAYHEAGHALVGALMPDYDPVQKISIIPRGRAGGLTWFT
FT                   PSEDRMDSGLYSRAYLQNQMAVALGGRIAEEIIFGEEEVTTGASNDLQQVANVARQMIT
FT                   RFGMSDRLGPVALGRQNGNVFMGRDIASDRDFSDETAAVIDEEVRGLVEEAYKRAKDVL
FT                   VGNRSVLDKLAAMLVEKETVDAEELQTLLMESDVQMAAFSSTAA"
FT   gene            complement(40120..45915)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40120..45915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1586 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNLPPSSENSVQVPPSRRRQRLITGAAVGLVLAVGAGLGYGRY
FT                   YIYQRLSPQIEQQLNKQIDRPINLGSVQGFSLGGLRFGPSELPPTADSNDQLLVEAIAV
FT                   DFNLWTLLTQRRLDLNLTLINPQVTVEQNQARRWLDLNIAPDDPDTEGLEVNINNIRLR
FT                   RGQLTLIARQRSGTLSPPVQLAIASGKGRLTNQNKVINFDVQGKLASGGDLNIEGILDF
FT                   EQETSNLRIRAQKLDPVAISNLVVPPVTFSGGVVDGAIELFLEEGDLSDWNGELMAEGS
FT                   TLIVPALTKPVEDFSGKIGFQNQELQFQQTTGRLGTLPFSGDLNINFETGFTGQIETAP
FT                   AEIAQILDTFELESPAFPVEGQLATTVTFGGPLEQIQLAVAATNASQLKVDRLTLERFQ
FT                   GDLTITGNRFLVEQFTAQPTLGGNITGQGVIQLADESTSSPGAIAIAAQGDQLPTNALA
FT                   QLYELNLPVTAGPGRTDVVFEAPLNQVSEFVVSGTAVVPVAGGLVTMPNLRITQTQFQT
FT                   PARAQGLRLAQLTEQELPSFLQRSIVNGDFQVAGTFGQSEPQAQAGSLDITGQARTSFA
FT                   NGQAIARNIRVGDGRWRADLALNNLDLKEILPAVPRTLVADYSGQFQTGGTLAEVNLNT
FT                   IEATGSGRLTVGNGEIRTEGVTVAGGEWYSRTALNNVDLVSFAPQLANVANTVPSQGQF
FT                   EVRGNLEDLSVEGILAQGSLSARLAGGVIDGGLLTLQNGQLQGDFTAQNLALNRLNSSL
FT                   EGIGSGAVQLTADVTQPDLKNVRAEGDLRLSEGVALINSPLTSQWAWNGQQLQIQRAIA
FT                   ENFRADGVLTIDSDRLGRDASQAITQLALNLEAQNLDLQQLPLPEVAQSLDVAGQGDFR
FT                   GTIQGTLQQPQINGQVALNNVQLAELTLDPTLQGTIQTRSDRRTIIAIEGEEDQIFARL
FT                   NSRLRPEQAELKLDGSTLDLALEYNQAGLEPTRLQLSSGNLPVTLVQQVAQGQPALQRL
FT                   DFPLETMVLGGRLSSELRADLQANSVSGQMAIAQPMLGYLEGDRLSGNFYFANDTLRLQ
FT                   DFQWAQNGGLYSVDSTIALANENRPSPTIQTTGTIEQGRIEDVLAALQIFDYDDFQNLG
FT                   SLSLPDYFGRSSRFDRSADLYANRPQDPPPITTEIESVAVPAQPTLELADATPPEREKY
FT                   RCDTLLNGMAEATPPENNGENPALYSRGDRQQSFAERIALLSCVQSQLNLDVAESKPLL
FT                   PAELADLRGEFSGDLSLAYSAETGLQADFDLTGGYREVAVFGESQIVGSPWQWGEITMP
FT                   QIIARGVLRDRVLTLRPVGIRLSEQDGGGRLSFIGSFGGDTQTGQLRLTEVPVAFLEKF
FT                   VDLPEAVAINGFINANAALAGTPDDPSARGEMTMANASINDTPINSVKGNFTYDDARLD
FT                   FIVDSELVPEADPLQITGSIPYQLPNATVVPESNALNLTFNLENEGFALLNILTRGQVA
FT                   WLGGEGEVDLSIDGEIDPDTGRPVDLVADGQVAIAQAEIQAQVLPDAPLTNVHGQIDFN
FT                   LDTLTVQELTGDFSGGQVAISGQLPLARATTESQTLDVRLEDLNFVLPDLYQGGVAGNL
FT                   IIAGTSLEPTIGGDLTLREGRISLAGNQENGNGNGNSAAAIDQQTTAGNKQLDPGTSPT
FT                   PKRVSNVDLRAITEFKDLKITLGDRVQITRQPILNFLATGDLTLNGTLNDLRPAGVIQL
FT                   DRGQVNLFAAQLRLAGNRNTATFTPNFGLDPELDITLETSLLENSRSFLATTDPLSAEI
FT                   RDNSVFGPSQIGTVETIRIQANVRGRASNLDENIELTSSPPRSETELISLLGGSFLENF
FT                   TGGSTNETLALANLAGSALLSNIQDVIGNALGLSELRLFPTVITEDENESSSTLGLGAE
FT                   LSANISPDLSLSVLQILNSSQPAQFGLRYRVNDEIFVRGSTDLNNDNRFSVEYDLRF"
FT   gene            complement(46222..46605)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46222..46605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all1351 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98059.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKILGKKKDNFFMELPSQGNDTIAEASVAPEVRVQETPQVEAP
FT                   AAEASQKAPAPVASAPAPNVNDPTDVIVAAIQAASREAVLAQTVEVGAFAENYLLKPGN
FT                   RSNRRRPGANMAAFKAMAQNIKF"
FT   gene            46832..48373
FT                   /gene="cruP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0043"
FT   CDS_pept        46832..48373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cruP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0043"
FT                   /product="Lycopene cyclase CruP"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0659 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A5A546"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98060.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQVKTILGAMPGDPLKGLRAADQRWQNWRQGKIGAPAMVQIGTE
FT                   DCPDYDCDVLVCGGTLGLLLAAALQRRGWRVIILERGPLQGRVQEWNISRSELQTLLDL
FT                   ELLSETELREVIATEFNPLRIQFHGGDPLWVKDILNIGVSPRRLLAVLKEKFLTWGGKI
FT                   FENHPCTGITVSPQGAIARTEKFTFHTRLILDGMGHFSPIAQQVRQGQKPDGVCLVVGS
FT                   CAQGFAANSKGDLIYSFTPIRNQCQYFWEAFPAHDGRTTYLFTYLDAHPQRFDLAFLLE
FT                   EYLKLLPDYQQVDLAALDFQRFLFGFFPSYRRSPLHYPWDRILPIGDSSGGQSPVSFGG
FT                   FGAMLRHLERLTNGLDDALTQDCCDRQSLAQLQPYQPNLSVTWLFQKAMSVGVNQSCPP
FT                   NQINDLLNAVFGVMAQLGEDTLNPFLQDVVQFQGLTKTLPRVNFKTVLPLLPHLGVGAL
FT                   ADWLRHYLALGLYTSSYALSQRLPMGDSYQAKRRREAWQYGSGQDFHQAGLTEQD"
FT   gene            complement(48397..49074)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48397..49074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98061.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIATLIAQVKTEAEREPFPIDVPVYQAARLNPTEPVLYAGNLK
FT                   ASLCFFGRDLGRDEVHARQPLYGAAGTLVRQGFYYAVHHKKIHDKAQLATVCDRILLTN
FT                   TVPYKPPGNKAYPVSVKERFRPFVERLLVLHWQGNQIITLGTEAFKWFDPYGRRGEVNG
FT                   FFRRGDRFETSLQVTLRAVDDLGMEHQKIVTLSPLPHPSPLNQRYYAQFPQMLQNRLGA
FT                   IAF"
FT   gene            49554..50762
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0045"
FT   CDS_pept        49554..50762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0045"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0038 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98062.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAGNTLSFIADQLNQLCQTRATGELIVGNSQYQGHIHLLSGRL
FT                   LHATAGIHSTRRWYRITQRLAPQWTPNPQELTSPQMWEYQLLYQGITTKQLTVMQAKAI
FT                   IRAIAQEVFFDLGCYADATIESHETQKNATEIALSLSLSYLEVEPDLKRVMQLQQQWQA
FT                   AGLGNLSPTLAPVLKAGIDASALGSLGQYLNGQFTMWDISVCLGKSVNSVANALIPLLK
FT                   KRIVQLKKIADLPPPLGHLAESTDADSPTSGSLRSPEKRDALIACIDDSPVILQTLRKI
FT                   LEGAGYRTIGISEPMRGVAKLIESQPDVIILDLVMPNASGYTVCKFLRQTSVFEKTPII
FT                   VLTSRDTLIDRNRAKLVGASDFLGKPPDPEKTIALIEKYLDEVAAQDNETEDVTLKVSS
FT                   STR"
FT   gene            50845..51207
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0046"
FT   CDS_pept        50845..51207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0046"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to all1071 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98063.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLLVEDSPTEAQIITSCLENAGFSLLKVTTAEAARAILDHKM
FT                   IDGIVLDVVLPGQSGFGFCREVKNNPKTQNIPIIMCSSKAEKMDKKWASKQGANDYVTK
FT                   PIDQNELLNAVRRWIP"
FT   gene            51282..51773
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0047"
FT   CDS_pept        51282..51773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, CheW-like domain"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0040 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98064.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPVTSAPESSTTQYISILLADGFRAMVPTAQLVETINVELGHIV
FT                   QMPDLPPAVVGVCGWRGDVLWLVDLAYALRLPPLLAGDYGRSQCHVLRVTVNHQTFGIL
FT                   VAEVQHLIRGDRLELLPGPPGQIPPEVSALVAGQFRTASGETILSINLEALLDHLKSPG
FT                   "
FT   gene            51791..56263
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0048"
FT   CDS_pept        51791..56263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0048"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="similar to syc0682_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPNVLAPHFFISLRLSKLKFPETAMTQAPFRPNSSQDNRLQPQ
FT                   PLDHDHKEHPIEETVTIVPVQATSTNKKHSTLTSKAGTLVSELSNLRSNIDMMTEELQS
FT                   LLATERAAVERAELLNAMTSHIRESLSFEYILNATVSDARNALDVDRVVVYVFDDPDWL
FT                   GKVMYESVERRWPSALGMSYSLVGLSDHAIRLFQQGRVEAFNNLGHGTTTDDTQLDQWQ
FT                   QLEVQASLTAPLLLGGELYGLLVAHQCAIAREWSESEIEFFRQLAVQVGYALDQAQLLD
FT                   QQRAAAEQAQWLNQISARIRESLTPADIFAAVVQEVQTALRGDRTVVYQLGENALGGQV
FT                   VAEAVERQFPTILGLELDLPWLEAAHQDAYLRGQVTVIEDIYEANLDEAVLNHLKAKGI
FT                   RASAIAPIIARQKLMGFLMVHQCSLPRRWADSELEILRQAATQVSTALDQAFALQQQEN
FT                   AALQAQILNELSSRLGSFNDTAEILETAVDDAREALQADRVLIFRVDGPQKALAIAEAA
FT                   DPRWKSLMGKTLQDCGLDERYLKQAQRGKLTVLNRLSDIGLSASQLETLDQAQVRAMMI
FT                   APITIERNLFGLIVVHRCQGAHPWQEVDSNLLQQISNQVNFALERISLIEQRQMTAERA
FT                   QRLSEMSARLQESLEVQEILSAAVEEARDILTADRAIVYRLDQNWRGLINAESVVSGFE
FT                   SILGLKTNEPRVTEKFAKAYIRGKVTAYANIYEADFIDCHITEFATHAVKGYMAVGIVA
FT                   NQKLYGMLIVHQCSGPRQWTDLEINTLKQIAQQIGYVLEQAFLKEEQDRAKRLNETRMR
FT                   LQAASTVEAILNVAVEEAQDLLGTDRAIVYEFDSSWKGLITAESVEQGYPTTLGLRTNE
FT                   PRVTEKLSKNYQKGHIVAIPDIFNADFVDCHVNEFAPYGVKGYMATGISANQRLYGMLI
FT                   VHQCASTRLWSETEIDILRQLSEQVGYALDQALLRREQEQALVRTRQVNLISFRIRESL
FT                   DLERIFRTGVEEALKLMKCDRVVVYRFDDNWDGRIKYEAVKSGWRKLSEDMMTSGDAPC
FT                   FPEDYVEPYRQGRVQVTPDVSQAGLTACHEEQLGKWQVKANVVVPILVNQKLYGLLGAH
FT                   QCSSTREWEAPLVESFRQVAIQLGYALDQALLLEEVETSRRQAEIVSEEQRQQREQLQG
FT                   QIENFLEEIEESFEGDLTVRAGVTEGEMGTVADFFNATLENLQLLVQRVQESTTIVSDT
FT                   AQESESLIQNLSAEALRQAESVNVALDKLFKMTGSIQEVASNAQEAQAKVQLANKTLQS
FT                   GDMAMNRTVQGIVAIQQTVEATARKVKNLADSSQKISRVLNLIRELANQTNLLALNASV
FT                   EATRAGEEEQGFAVANEVRTLAEQSANATKEIEAIIEEIQAETNEVIKAMDVGRKRVLI
FT                   GTKLVKGTRQALTDLAKVSMSINQAVEKIADSASTQVDISNELNQTMQDVANVSSQTSA
FT                   QSVKVAESFTKLLGVAGELQQSVSRFKVQ"
FT   gene            56378..59512
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0049"
FT   CDS_pept        56378..59512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0049"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0043 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98066.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKETVDTNDQAYEFFVQESQALLQHLETGLMNLCQDHETPTIHG
FT                   LMRAAHSIKGGAACVGLMAIQAIAHDLENGIRALYKEDTVFDVELENLLLEAYDALQDP
FT                   INQQIHQGEYDPDHALGRAKPIFSQLEEKLGHALDEAAELPEMQMEGDITEFIFKEEVP
FT                   QALGRLENYVNKPPTKNPHGELVSQMEVLATLGDMLNLEGFAAIAQVAQTALETNAEQY
FT                   LEIARCALTDFQAGQAAVLAGDRTQGGEPSAALHQLSQTQTPSPSTAPETLPLETVNDL
FT                   VNNGNGEDLGNGLSLDADELAALQFLTQNARPEAEMRPVLSDIDLAELILEADDALGEV
FT                   DVDLTSLVLMDEPEPSEPIIQNDIVSTEDETPPSPPQTEALEPKLIPNSAAAAPVPEKA
FT                   PVPEKAIAPPANPVLPSIDTNSLSVRLDMGRLNHLNSLVGELVTQDNSALLRNKQSSDA
FT                   LDSLKRWYGRFDKITAQFQEYAKELVVKNPQARAQLAQFVIFASTMTEEMAQLSETIED
FT                   TTLIAQQDQQALKQRQQTLKQLENNLIQARMLSIGELLNRFPRTVRDLSVKGNKPVSLN
FT                   LEGTDTLVDRAILSKLYDPLVHLVRNAFDHGIDSPEERLAHNKSEAGTITIKAYNRGNS
FT                   TYLEIQDDGRGIDIEKVRAKAVRKGLVSATEAAELSRSQLYELLFVPGFSTAEKVSHLS
FT                   GRGVGLDAVRLQIRALKGNISLTSELGQGTTFTLRLPWSMTITKLLIFRCQESVFAVPI
FT                   NSLSAIAAAEKADLTKDGHQEQFRWQGKTVPLVQALLSGFNYPASAIASRQQIGSLAQG
FT                   NISNIWNQVGQQMVLVMAQANEVIGLRVDQILLEQDLVIKPFGTAIASPRYISGCTILG
FT                   DGRLVPVLDSAALIERVCQKDSHNTTIINPQFQTRQPKLTLPTVLAIDDSLTTRQTLST
FT                   TLQKAGYRVIQAQDGADGLNQLELHPEVVGIICDVEMPNMNGFEFLGRCRKKHPKAELP
FT                   VLMLTSRGSKRYRQLAQQLGANGYLTKPYLDQELIETLQGAIAETKAKPAAIATP"
FT   gene            complement(59525..60178)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59525..60178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1949 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYSTFSARAEMSELRRLKTLLPPELQSWVMVEGTTEVNPPLIR
FT                   CEELGKDEVEIQIDLAKWENLAIDQRNLLFWHEVAKIQNDTIPREGWEMAALAIGLGGA
FT                   VGELWVQDGLLLVLAIALCGFSGYRLWQKNSGEKRMTIAIDADEQAIRLATRFGYTLPN
FT                   AYKSLGSALKALIEQTPNRRKRKDYETRLQFLRKSAAKAKAQMEDQQVRRPKMS"
FT   gene            complement(60296..60643)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60296..60643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0051"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="similar to all5056 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98068.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDHQMPPEVLQQVASYFSVLGEPMRLRILGLLQDGERCVQDLV
FT                   QATDTSQANVSKHLKVMLQAGILQRRSEGTSAYYRVSDELIYDLCNLVCNRLAERIEEQ
FT                   AKKFRNASLTS"
FT   gene            complement(60707..61204)
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60707..61204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0052"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0435 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98069.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINLQEIQELLSTIGQTNVTEFELKTDDFELRVSKGTVVAAPQT
FT                   MVMSEAIAQPAMSTPVVSQATATPEASQAETPAPSVSIDDKWVAITSPMVGTFYRAPAP
FT                   GEDPFVAVGDRVGNGQTVCIIEAMKLMNEIEAEVSGEVVKIAVEDGEPIEFGQTLMWVN
FT                   PT"
FT   gene            complement(61290..61847)
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61290..61847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0053"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1545_d of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XKV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98070.1"
FT                   /translation="MISSNDFRTGTSIELDGSVWRVVEFLHVKPGKGSAFVRTKLKNAQ
FT                   TGSVVEKTFRAGETVPQAILDKRTMQHTYKEGEQFVFMDMETYEEVRLTEAQIGDRVKY
FT                   LMEEMEVNVLFWNSQVIDVELPNTVVLEVTETDPGVKGDTATGGTKPAIVSTGAQVNVP
FT                   LFISIGERIKIDTRTDTYLGRE"
FT   gene            complement(61952..62608)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61952..62608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0388 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   weak similarity to competence protein ComF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFQDFFSLFLQDKCPLCDRPGENIVCRDCDRQLQKTKLINPKR
FT                   HWQNDLPLFVWGQYDGSLKRAIATMKYDNCPQLGRWLGTQLGSQWRKSFPNQQKLTVIP
FT                   IPMHPAKQQQRGFNQAEIIARQFAQVTGLRYEAQLLQRPKATQALFELTVAQRQRELQR
FT                   AFSLNPKVISQGLRQPILLIDDIYTTGTTATEAQQTLVRGGLEVCGIAAIATPKT"
FT   gene            complement(62605..63024)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62605..63024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0055"
FT                   /product="PIN domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glr1678 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98072.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILDTNVLSELMKPQGSHLVKAWIAQKNRTELFITAITQAEILY
FT                   GIATLPEGQRREQLTQAARNMFQMEFRHKILAFDDEAAIAFADISSARRRQGRPISQFD
FT                   AQIAAICLINQGIIATRNIDDFHHCGIDVVNPWQS"
FT   gene            complement(63031..63270)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63031..63270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gsr1677 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98073.1"
FT                   /translation="MASISIHDLDRHLSERLQERAQKHGRTLEAEIIDILQKALVAEES
FT                   SQNLVEAIAQHFQEFDEFEIPLPPREKIRDVFLA"
FT   gene            complement(63367..64278)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63367..64278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0057"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1756_d of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98074.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVMNQTWQKTALSWEYHKAANPRLADVPIRAFPASLHESGETR
FT                   VIPLDLAVELGTKYPATTPNLLANYIRINAGEQIPAIAASSSEVFYVMRGAGRTETEYG
FT                   VLEWKKGDSFTLPMNAGVTHYADEDSALYWVHDAPMLAYLGVRPTAPRFEPAFYASEYL
FT                   NSEIERIREEGIRRNLNRNGVILGNPESEATRTATHTMWSLYNLVPPHSSQKPHRHNSI
FT                   ALDLAVSAKENTYTLIGKSLDNDGNIINPVKVMWQPNSVFVTPPSLWHSHHNESDEDAF
FT                   VFPVQDAGMQIYMRTLDIQFAK"
FT   gene            complement(64484..65443)
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64484..65443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0058"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0336 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XKV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98075.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDWFAANRQNSETQLQPQQEREIADGLWTKCKSCDALTYTKD
FT                   LRNNQMVCKECGFHNRVGSRERVRQLIDEGTWTEISQNVAPTDPLKFRDKKAYSDRLKD
FT                   YQEKTNLTDAVITGTGLIDGLPLALAVMDFGFMGGSMGSVVGEKICRLVEHGTAEGLPV
FT                   VVVCASGGARMQEGMLSLMQMAKISGALERHRTKKLLYIPVLTNPTTGGVTASFAMLGD
FT                   LILAEPKATIGFAGRRVIEQTLREKLPDDFQTSEYLLQHGFVDAIVPRTELKKTLAQMI
FT                   SLHQPFHPILPELQLAPHVEKEKVYEPIASTSTNDFYK"
FT   gene            complement(65470..65679)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65470..65679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0059"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWITIKTTKARWEAEMMGEILTAHSIPNRVLDIGLGIYFGQGSQ
FT                   AALQVRSPDQWTALLLLSPPEDDP"
FT   gene            65831..66229
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0060"
FT   CDS_pept        65831..66229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0060"
FT                   /product="mutator MutT protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1045 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98077.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLPHKQIGVAVIRDRQGKILIDRRLDQGEMAGLWEFPGGKIEP
FT                   GETVEACIAREIQEEINLQVEVGDRLMLIEHDYPKFKVSLHVHWCSVLAGEAKPLECAE
FT                   ILWVNPGELGQYQFPEANQAIIEAIQES"
FT   gene            complement(66337..67056)
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66337..67056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0061"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0346 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XKV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XKV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98078.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPPQRQKSLRRLIDRLGLPDYHGMRWDLLDLALTHPSISPDKNY
FT                   EQLEFIGDAVVRLAASEVLYAEYPAEPVGEFAAIRSILVSDRTLAEFAHRYNLKKYLSY
FT                   HGHYHGAGEISLLADAFEAMLGALFLTTNDLSLVHPWLDEHLRHKAAEIKQDPARENYK
FT                   DALQTWSQGEYQKLPTYQVTENPEFRHEEERFLAEVKLGDTLLGKGVGRSKKAAEQAAA
FT                   RMAFEAIAPLENFTPQP"
FT   gene            67095..67652
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0062"
FT   CDS_pept        67095..67652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98079.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVYSLHHSNLRQHQRRIMGFFGQRITRLTQLTLGSALVAAGLF
FT                   PSPGAIAKPDRKPEPTIVQQSSGSSQGLPGRQTWQGILADIRSQYQTIPDSRFTQLQGD
FT                   DFFRNQLFSLFWGQTGDRRTIQEILVDLLLNGSRSQTSQGYYFYDVDRRCLPPGQQQRL
FT                   ASGKPIPPGILQKCGRPIFRNY"
FT   gene            67696..70698
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0063"
FT   CDS_pept        67696..70698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Similar to alr1037 from Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98080.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKWSLIIYLCCAIAAGWGLFELVSRFLVEQFWFAELGYRSVFL
FT                   KQVSLRIGLWSLGFCGSFVFLWINYRVVDRQEWQIIPDQSGGDRQTNVPRPPLQWWQKF
FT                   FLEPIPYHKKIPESPAINFRGLLLLMAGFSLLIVLILFHYGSVVWEMGQRDMSLPLITP
FT                   ALPDPLAFKSLRSLWQFTQQQIWRLGLAVVVLGGILWRRWFSLRAIAVVLSLCFGTILA
FT                   NNWVRIFQGWFGVPFSQIDPIYNHDAGFYVFTLPLWQILDFWFEGLFLYGLVSVTLYYL
FT                   LSGDSFSQGQFPGFSPAQLRHLNLLAGLLFLAVAGRHWLVRYELLYSKLGVVYGVSYTN
FT                   INVDQHVEILLTVLALAIAAWCLGQFWRYPHRRTVSIRRQQPQVLKGILLYIGVMAIGA
FT                   ILSAGTQRLIVQPNELARERPYLEYSIASTRRAFGLDAIESRVFNPEGELTASDIDSNP
FT                   LTINNIRLWDSRPILQTNRQLQQIRLYYRFSDADIDRYTLRLNPDQNPSQQQVIIAPRE
FT                   LDYEAVPEQAKTWVNKHLIYTHGYGFTVSPVNRAEETGLPQYYVQDIGAGATADNGNLT
FT                   TLTPAVREAIPIGQPRIYYGELTNNYVMTDTKVQELDYPSGEDNRYNTYDGTGGIAFGN
FT                   PLKRLFFAQYLRDWRILLSNDLTGDTRLLMRRNINQRVRAIAPFLRFDRDPYLVSADIG
FT                   ETNRLGEKNYLYWILDAYTTSDHYPYADPGRHPFNYIRNSVKVVINAYNGTVRFYIADA
FT                   ADPMIQTWARAFPELFRSFAELPDGLKEHLRYPTDLFNVQSERLLSYHMQDPQVFYNRE
FT                   DQWEIPQEVYGNEPQEIAPYYLIMRLPTATSEEFILLHPYTPTSRPNLIAWLAGRADGE
FT                   HYGKLLLYQFPKQKLIYGPDQIEALIKQDPVISQQISLWNREGSRAVQGKLLVIPIEQS
FT                   LLYVEPLYLEAEENSVPTLARVIVVYNNQIVMSRTLETALNTIFRPEQVAPQEETIFRD
FT                   LETDVVVPPPV"
FT   gene            70861..72312
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0064"
FT   CDS_pept        70861..72312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0064"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0306 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98081.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLAIAPLSLWAETVELQLLHLNDVYEITPLGGGATGGLARLAT
FT                   LRKELLAENPHTFTVLAGDLFSPSALGTAVVDGDRLAGKQIVAVMNQVGLDLATFGNHE
FT                   FDISESQFKQRLAESDFQWFSGNVLTAAGEPWDNVPPYVIETIYGEAGTPVRVGFVGVV
FT                   IPSNPVDYVTYLDPLEQMEILVAELEAQTDIIVAVTHLAMQDDHHLAENIPEIDLILGG
FT                   HDHENIQQWRGADFTPIFKADANARTVYLHNLSYDTETEQLTVQSHLQPITGAIAADPE
FT                   TEQEVNYWQQLAFDGFRADGFEPEQIITESPIALDGLESSVRNQATALTDIIAQSMLTA
FT                   TPAAELAIFNGGSIRVDDVLPPGPLSQYDVIRILPFGGNLATVEIKGTTLERILNQGLA
FT                   NRGTGGYLQTARVTFVPESQTWQIGDRPLDPERIYRVAATEFLISGRETGLDFFTPDHP
FT                   DVTLLETGEDVRFAFIQQLQQEWID"
FT   gene            complement(72394..72648)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72394..72648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl3829 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98082.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPIMYQVDGYVVLRHDHPEQLMEPEEIRTFFQDLFATQPDLLP
FT                   PELANLSSQEAQIDQLLADYCELEIEDGFLQWYAVRFEK"
FT   gene            72686..74116
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0066"
FT   CDS_pept        72686..74116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0066"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized ACR, YdiU/UPF0061 protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all2876 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPISELTQNPLVCLPYEQVFASLGDRFSDEVTAADFPHHELRFR
FT                   NDAVLEKLGLEPKQVDDQDFLEAFGQFQAPHPLRAMCYHGYQFGQYNPQLGDGRGFLYG
FT                   QVRAQDGLLYDLGTKGSGQTPYSRNGDGRLTLKGGVREVLAAEALHQLGVNTSRCLSLI
FT                   ETGESLWRGDEPSPTRSSVMVRFQRSHIRFGTFERLYYLQRRDLLQQLLDHVVEHYYDE
FT                   YVGDEDAYALFYADLVKRVARLAAQWMAAGFCHGVLNTDNMAITGESFDYGPYAFISSY
FT                   DRKFTAAYFDYSGRYSYGNQPMICRLNLEMLQMPLALVMDKRDLATGLVNYEIEYEQTY
FT                   RQLMLEKLGLRDLPEDLGADLFAATLALLEETQTGYHDFFYQLAAQFNYAWRSHSSTIL
FT                   ENSDLSGPLFEQWQGLYQRALQEIPEPELAQIGDRLQQTNPKTALLRPVIESVWEPITT
FT                   ENNWQPFNELLDRIRTKQ"
FT   gene            74161..74340
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0067"
FT   CDS_pept        74161..74340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0067"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2049 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98084.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWIDEAKELFKKIPFFVRPFAKKKIEKLAEEMGAKIIDKEIYIQ
FT                   AKAQFNDPKKSGEA"
FT   gene            complement(74343..75515)
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74343..75515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0068"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0015 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98085.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIFISTGEVSGDLQGSLLVEALFRQAEALNIDLKITALGGDRMA
FT                   AAGATLLGNTTKIGSIGLIESLPYIIPTLRIQRQAKRYLKENPPDLVVLIDYIGPNIGI
FT                   GNFVRRQLPQVPIIYYIAPQAWVWSFNDNNTKAIARITDRILAIFPEEARYFAEYGIDV
FT                   KFVGHPLVAKMATCPRRATAREKLGLNQDRPLITLLPASRRQELKYLLPVMVEAAKILQ
FT                   RQVPEVKFLIPVALPHYRKTLETDINEAGLNAILIDDPAQTPLAIAAADLAITKSGTVN
FT                   LEIALLDVPQVVLYKVHPVTAWIAKHLLKFSIPFMCPVNLTLMRRIVPELLQTEATALR
FT                   IAQESLALLQDGDRQAQLQQDYQEMRAVMGDGKACDVAAVDILTFPNHGR"
FT   gene            complement(75522..76319)
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75522..76319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0069"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98086.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLIHPTAVVHPNAQIHPTVQVGPYAVIGEYVTVGEGTVIGAHA
FT                   ILDGYTRIGQGNRIYPGAAIGLEPQDLKYQGAASLVEIGDRNTIREYVTVNRATAAGEK
FT                   TIIGNDNLLMAYVHVAHNCILENNIIIANNVAIAGHVEIESRAVIGGMLGIHQFVHIGK
FT                   MAMLGGMSRIDRDVPPFMLVEGNPSKVRSLNLVGLKRSGLTPAEMGLLKQAFRLLYRSD
FT                   LKTSEAIAQLATIGDHEHLQHLQQFLEKALDPSRRGLIPGKRS"
FT   gene            complement(76369..76836)
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76369..76836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0070"
FT                   /product="beta-hydroxyacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)
FT                   dehydratase FabZ"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1605 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEHPGTLAQPIPVEEIQKLLPHRYPFSLVDRILEYIPGEKAVG
FT                   LKNITFNEPHFQGHIPNHPIMPGVLMVEAMAQVGGFILTQMPGMEDSFFAFAGIDKVRF
FT                   RRPVVPGDQLIMTVEVITVKAKRIAKMKGCGTVDGQVAVEGEMLFSRLNFE"
FT   gene            complement(76972..77229)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76972..77229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to asl0491 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEALDEATIDRVIEMAWEDRTTFEAIEMQFGLQEKEVIQIMRR
FT                   YMKRSSFKMWRKRVTGRNTKHLQKRDFIEGRFRSANQTGS"
FT   gene            complement(77289..78125)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77289..78125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0072"
FT                   /product="GTPase of unknown function"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0267 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98089.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPIQWYPGHIAKAERQLKEQLNRVDVVLEVLDARIPFASHHPQ
FT                   VDEWIGEKPRVVVVNRRDMIPSETLSQWRDWYQAQKIQPVFTDAKKGTGVKGVIKAAQL
FT                   AGKAMNDRRISRGMRPRPVRAVVMGLPNVGKSALINRLVGKKVVESARKAGVTKQLRWV
FT                   RISDQIEMLDAPGVIPWKLDDQHNAVKLAICEDIGAASYDNQLVAAAMVDLLVELNLEQ
FT                   HLTERYDLDPLDMSGEDYVIALGDHRFQGDRERSAVTLLNEFRKGILGQIPLELPN"
FT   gene            complement(78306..79598)
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78306..79598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eno"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0073"
FT                   /product="2-phosphopyruvate hydratase (enolase)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0752 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98090.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKSEAIIEAIDAREILDSRGRPTVEAEVRLESGAVGLAQVPSG
FT                   ASTGSFEAHELRDGDKARYGGNGVLKAVRNAKEKIAPELIGKDALDQTTVDYAMIARDG
FT                   SDNKSNLGANAILAVSLAAAKAAAAELALPLYRYLGGPLANVLPVPLMNVINGGAHAAN
FT                   NVDFQEFMIVPVGASSFKEALRWGAEVFTALSKVLDSKGLLTGVGDEGGFAPNLGSNEE
FT                   ALEILVDSIKAAGYEPGTQVALALDIAASEFYADGQYTYDGTAHSPAEFIDYLTAMVEK
FT                   YPIVSIEDGLHEDDWDSWTILTARIGHRVQLVGDDLFVTNKVRLQQGIEKKAGNAVLIK
FT                   LNQIGTLTETLETIDLATRNGYQSVISHRSGETEDTTIADLAVATRAGQIKTGSLCRSE
FT                   RVAKYNRLLRIEDELGDRAVYAPKVGLGPQF"
FT   gene            79979..80374
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0074"
FT   CDS_pept        79979..80374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0074"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0754 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98091.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSRRVSKVSSLIKREVSLMLMQDIKDDRVGAGMVSITEVEVSG
FT                   DLQHAKIFVSIYGSEEARAETMEGLRASQGFVRRTLGQRIRLRRSPEVLFIEDRSLEEG
FT                   DRMIHLINQLEIKDPEELEAQESEEMV"
FT   gene            80380..81978
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0075"
FT   CDS_pept        80380..81978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0075"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family 3"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1538 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041518"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3SQL"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3SQM"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98092.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMAPLPPVESLSLRQAIAQMIVVRGAGYLFDYERPYPQWEADQT
FT                   TLQRWIEAGIGGVILLGGSAAEVAQKTKQLQSWAEIPLLIAADIEEGVGQRFRGATEFP
FT                   PPMAFGEIWRTDPHQAIALAETMGATTAQEALSLGINWVLAPVLDVNNNPHNPVINIRA
FT                   FGETPDQVSALGTAFIRGAQQYAVLTTAKHFPGHGDTATDSHLALPTISHDDTRLNTVE
FT                   LPPFKAAIQGGVDAVMNAHLMIPAWDQQYPATLSPAILTGQLRHKLGFKGLIVTDALVM
FT                   GGITQFAAPDTVVVQAIAAGADILLMPPDVDGAIIAIETAIKTGQLSESRIYESVERIW
FT                   QAKQKILTATPSTFPQGISGDRPETRKTVAMVLERATKHQKSLVKISSFPDNFARNLIV
FT                   VDSVLKSPFLRPNCPAIAIPQRHGYAAEIVELKTLPRLQLEAIPTLIQCFLRGNPFTEK
FT                   LADPIDVLQKIAAQIPLQGVIFYGSPYFLEALQTTLPEIPWWFSYGQMAIAQAEICTSL
FT                   WEEAPQAAPSAAEFI"
FT   gene            82165..82413
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0076"
FT   CDS_pept        82165..82413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1562 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTMPPASPTPKHFSIEMLKDEARQLVESGTVDCCQPIYVLCQ
FT                   FIPAREWVCVECELERNGFLLRDQIADLNPAQCWSDD"
FT   gene            82481..82723
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0077"
FT   CDS_pept        82481..82723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0077"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="apparent duplication; similar to ssr1562 of
FT                   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98094.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSVFALRSPFFFSLGQIRDEVKQLVEQNRISRQQPLYSLCEYI
FT                   PPREWHCIEVELERCGFLLRDCIGDLLGAERWEND"
FT   gene            complement(82844..83233)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82844..83233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0982 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTNFFELFQKGFHVTVGAAATLVETIQDPTKREVTISEFRTE
FT                   LQNRAEEWSEKGEMTEQEARKFLEKIFQQDKAAREPGTQEIVTTATEVKDSDLQNELKN
FT                   LTDQIVTLKSELAALRQDKQENEPN"
FT   gene            complement(83336..83683)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83336..83683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1533 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPLTLNLLQGSVTFRFTSTAAQTLKAEIAQLMHSMKAIAGNSN
FT                   PKGRPQPQESMNYQYTGDIFLEIFCNPNIYPSPFAAKVLITLRDDRIRLTSEAELPRLI
FT                   EDLENYLAQAD"
FT   gene            complement(83787..84586)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0080"
FT                   /note="probable ion transporter; nonfunctional due to
FT                   frameshift; similar to all4633 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT   gene            complement(84600..84794)
FT                   /gene="copZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84600..84794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0081"
FT                   /product="copper-binding metallochaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2857 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98097.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTITVPTIACEVCGQTITKAIQNHDQKAQVAVDIPSKVVSIQT
FT                   TLSETALKNIITEAGHTPA"
FT   gene            complement(84870..85562)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84870..85562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0082"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan binding protein; putative
FT                   penicillin-resistant DD-carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2745 and alr2169 of Nostoc sp. PCC
FT                   7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98098.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVMSARQTVLNLGLSTALILASSLGLSPLVSAQSPRPELRIG
FT                   STGTVVQELQTTLRLLGYYSGETTGTYDEATVIAVYQFQKAAQIPQTGVMDRTTWETLF
FT                   PISAANLPVAEEQAPTPTASSPTTAQNETPATPAQEATDAEAAPSSSTNQTATSTDPDT
FT                   LPLLKEGMEGDSVKLLQTRLQALGYYTGRIDGIFGPNTRIAVIAAQTALKLDGDGIVGA
FT                   QTWRKLLN"
FT   gene            complement(85586..86875)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85586..86875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0083"
FT                   /product="processing protease"
FT                   /note="similar to sll2009 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98099.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASPASPQMTHRTVLKNGITLIVTENPVADLVAARLFFPQAGGR
FT                   WESLDQAGLFHLLAAVITKGTSRYSAVEIAEQIESIGASLGASASNDYVALSLKTVTKD
FT                   FYTIFKLAAEILREPTFPPEEVELERKITLQNIRSQMEQPFNVAYDLLRSQMYPQHPYG
FT                   QSILGTAETVARFTAADLQQAHQTHFRPDNLVISLSGRLTLEQAEAIVEQTLGDWQNPT
FT                   TPLPSLEIAPLQPQGGVWTKEKESQQAIIILGYLTGTVADDDFFALKLLSTYLGNGLSS
FT                   RLFVELREKQGLAYDVSAFFPTRLSQSQFITYIGTAPQNTAIALNGLHQEIQRLVTAPL
FT                   SEADLQIAKNKLLGQYALGKQTNAELAQIFGWYESIGLGIDFDQAFQHHVEKITTTETH
FT                   QAAQRHFHHPYVSVVGSQTALSLIEDLQLS"
FT   gene            86991..87764
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0084"
FT   CDS_pept        86991..87764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0084"
FT                   /product="biotin-acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98100.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHSDAIQGALSDLLACETTLPIEVFPELDSTNALLWQRYQAQCT
FT                   MPRVAIASTQTAGRGQWGRTWISAPGGLYLSVLLPIELEPQLAYGLTLASVWGIVEMFQ
FT                   QQGLPVQIKWPNDLLLQNKKLGGIKTETKVSQGKISAAVVGVGINYRNPVPPTGINLEQ
FT                   FWQGELKIKGDRLAALVIAGILQGTQKLARNSIENILPGYLKHLKNLGEIITYEGHQGI
FT                   ITGVNQKGELLVKLSAPGASSIVKIPPGQISLGYL"
FT   gene            87845..88510
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0085"
FT   CDS_pept        87845..88510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0085"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to PMT1247 of Prochlorococcus marinus
FT                   MIT9313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYLVTGANRGIGLEYCRQLKAQGDRVIAVCRTPSEELLQLGVT
FT                   VKADVDLTNPDAVKQLAQDLQGETIDVLINNAGILERVDLDQLDVDSIRRQFEVNAIAP
FT                   LRFTQALLANLKSGSKIILMTSRMGSIEDNTSGGSYGYRMSKVALSMAGKSLAIDLKPR
FT                   GIAVGILHPGLVKTRMINFREDGISPTVAVEGLLARIEALNLDNTGTFWHANGEILPW"
FT   gene            complement(88528..89505)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88528..89505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0086"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase with molybdopterin binding domain"
FT                   /note="similar to GSU2723 of Geobacter sulfurreducens"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98102.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFKVLPSYTLSENLVTTESVYWNRRKFIKTLLGAGVGIGLASC
FT                   QSQDQQYSALRETLDLPKLDAIKNPDFRKIGDRPITKELFAGQYNNFYEFGGTKGIWQN
FT                   AQNLPTKPWQVEVGGLVNNPQTYDIDDLKTKFPLEERIYRFRCVEAWSMVLPWIGFPMR
FT                   ELIKAVEPKTQAKFVRFTSYYDENVTYGPSFHLGNLPWPYTEGLRIEEMNNELAFFALG
FT                   IYGHDLPKQHGAPLRMVIPWKYGFKGAKSIVKIEFLAEQPATYWNTIDGHEYKFEANVE
FT                   PNVPHPRWSQATEKFIGNTPEFSWEMKETLPYNGYGEYVASLYS"
FT   gene            89652..90917
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0087"
FT   CDS_pept        89652..90917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0087"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1154 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFLQLQPEMRWNLGLLFLAALGFWLSMTSLLPVLPAYIQDLGA
FT                   TDQQVGFVMGCFAIGLLLARTRLGKMVDEQGRKRVILIGAVVVAIAPWGYIFLNSIPQM
FT                   MVWRAFHGISIAAFTTGYSALVVDLAPERNRGEVISYMSLAIPVGMSIGPVLGGYLLGV
FT                   VDYPWIFAASGLCGVGALLLASQTKESNPQVIAIDKNSLTPNQGETNRDYPELFRHKGL
FT                   YIPSLIMLCIGLVFGVLVTFLPLYIRELGLNFNTGLFYGAAAISSFSSRILVGRASDTL
FT                   GRGLFISGSLLCYAATMLILNHAISTPWFVVAGAVEGLGAGTLVPMMIALMSDRSSSAE
FT                   RGKVYSICIGGFDVGIALAGLLLGTVTQTVGYQGIFAIAAGLALFSFFIFLTQGNAKIG
FT                   TSFKFALGRTGDRYAQKFLNQP"
FT   gene            90933..91235
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0088"
FT   CDS_pept        90933..91235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPESFSLPPLAPYEDRLLHALAFFRTGRAVETQAHHCLSMYLR
FT                   QGEARVMGEVGFYAKLLKMSPDELLELIYCNPSQAQTLLAEFGAIAPVAEENHSA"
FT   gene            91267..91764
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0089"
FT   CDS_pept        91267..91764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr1375 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPQGPDTYQVEDIQAILQLAIARRDTDGELTRSQLEEIAADLG
FT                   IPQTDLVAAEQTWLDLKVETSKKQEFNLYRRQRLKNRAIRFGIVNSFLVGLDTLDTGHP
FT                   SWSLYVLLLWGLFFTLRSWRLWQTSGTDYETEFQKWDRKMQLKESVQTLWQKTQEFLKG
FT                   IS"
FT   gene            91804..92343
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0090"
FT   CDS_pept        91804..92343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0090"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1355 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98106.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIPKPIATELDDFLRQKNIEASPAWEFLFGAAKQKPMPSLFHS
FT                   RLQRNLVNAINQQTTQYEAIQELRCIVPPLSPVPDIVVVRAERLTEDGPLQGAPDWLIE
FT                   IRSLDQSTLDLQNKILHCLGQGTALAWLIDIQRERVWVWEQDELPIIYAGENVLPTLGD
FT                   IKNLTVATVIAMTQQH"
FT   gene            complement(92387..93304)
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92387..93304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0091"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1760 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98107.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIHVQVPATTANIGAGFDCLGAALSLHNQFQFRLAGESEPFFS
FT                   LELVGADVETQKLEATADNLLYRAFAKVFATLGQPVPHVNIAIDLKVPLSRGLGSSATA
FT                   IVGGLVGANALAGSPLSQREIMNLAIEMEGHPDNVVPALLGGCQLSVKHQQDWVICPWV
FT                   WHENVVPVVAIPDFELSTEEARAVLPQQYARAQAIFNASRLGLLPHGLAQNNPEYLTAA
FT                   LDDQIHQPYRKNLIKGYDPVQQAAIAAGAYGMVISGAGPTLLALAAPENAPKVATAMQT
FT                   AWEGIGVKAIAHVLEIDQQGTVIL"
FT   gene            complement(93327..94130)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(93327..94130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all0215 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98108.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGNFWQPLIRLGRAACIGSIAAIAFVPPSVAQRGLSQCQPPQGA
FT                   EFLVLVFTPSQPLQAEVRNQVSQTLPENQQAVVCEYDGNVLSRVGGFTSLENATQWAEY
FT                   FGEAVGLPLMVITPVDSDLALETSQAPTIPPMATASAPDLMVETTETPTRNVALPPAQP
FT                   QAETKSTPPPATQGPTNFRPQGLRGGFGVLVEYGGNLAIANQLQRLMGQNIGLVAYGGR
FT                   GYLLAAHTADSARITELLNRLNQNGLGAIAVPADQVILLKADISL"
FT   gene            complement(94161..94553)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94161..94553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1780 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120; similar
FT                   to Ycf54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98109.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTIVGYLYWNKNSYKSFYTEQVMTTYHFALASQKFLFEEEPFEE
FT                   VIQERIRHYEEQGKERDFWVVENPAFINAPSLKEASEKTPKPCVAIISTKKQFITWLKL
FT                   RLEYIYVGEFEAPSEEIPEPLKSLAA"
FT   gene            complement(94538..95278)
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94538..95278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0094"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein PdxJ"
FT                   /note="similar to all0218 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98110.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSPNPRLTLGVNIDHVATIRQARRTVEPDPVAAATLAELGGADG
FT                   ITVHLREDRRHIQDRDVKILRQTVQSHLNLEMAPTAEMVAIALDIKPDYVTLVPEKREE
FT                   ITTEGGIDIVGNFARFEEVVDQLQGAGIPVSWFIDAELEQIEAAQKTGAQFIELHTGKY
FT                   AEAQDSDQQQAELATLKTGAKQAIALGLRVNAGHGLTYRNVYPVACIEGMEELNIGHTI
FT                   ISRAVLVGLERAVREMKLAMWGQL"
FT   gene            95582..96871
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0095"
FT   CDS_pept        95582..96871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0095"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1176 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98111.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVLGIILGGGAGTRLYPLTKLRAKPAVPLAGKYRLIDIPVSNC
FT                   INSEIHKIYILTQFNSASLNRHISRTYNFTGFTEGFTEVLAAQQTKENPDWFQGTADAV
FT                   RQYSWLLEDWDVDEYIILSGDHLYRMDYREFIQRHRDTGADITLSVVPVGEKVAPAFGL
FT                   MKIDANGRVVDFSEKPTGEALKAMQVDTQSLGLDPEQAKEKPYIASMGIYVFKKQVLLD
FT                   LLKEGKDKTDFGKEIIPDAAKDYNVQAYLFDDYWADIGTIEAFYEANLGLTKQPIPPFS
FT                   FYDEKAPIYTRARYLPPTKVLNADVTESMISEGCIIKNCRIHHSVLGIRTRVEADCTIE
FT                   DTMIMGADYYQPYEKRQDCLRRGKPPIGIGEGTTIRRAIIDKNARIGKNVMIVNKENVE
FT                   ESNREELGYYIRSGITVVLKNAVIPDGTVI"
FT   gene            complement(96991..97545)
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96991..97545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0096"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2998 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVALSVQPLTEQTLPQALVLDQLCFGGLWSKDGYLRELESPNS
FT                   TLLIVPAPHDPNKLLGLGCLWAIVEEAHITLMAVHPEVQRQGLGQLILLGLLRDAWLRG
FT                   LERATLEVKESNQRAIALYEKFGFTLAGRRKGYYQDTGEDALIMWRKGLDQPEFTVQLE
FT                   AWGATIAQRLQQNHWSWSLDA"
FT   gene            98194..99582
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0097"
FT   CDS_pept        98194..99582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0097"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0504 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98113.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAASTDNTGRQYLPQNPDGLSPNQALMPLTSTVNGQDHLVVGG
FT                   CDVTELVKQYGSPLYILDEYTLRTTCCQYRDSFQKYYGGESLVIYASKAWSCMAICAIV
FT                   DSEGLGFDVVSGGELYTTLKAGVSPQKIYFHGNNKSREELNFALDQGVTIIVDNFFELE
FT                   LLKALTGDRQTTAKIILRLTPGIECHTHEYIRTGHLDSKFGFDPNQIEAAFALVSQAEF
FT                   LNCIGLHAHIGSQIFEQQPHKDLGDVLAGWYKKAADYGLNPEILNLGGGLGIRYTESDD
FT                   PPSIEAWSQNVAQSLEAACRSHGIPLPKLIVEPGRSLVGSACVTAYTVGSRKVVPEIRT
FT                   YVSVDGGMSDNPRPITYQSLYRAVIANRLSAPCEETVTVAGKHCESGDVVIKDAQLPTP
FT                   QPGDILVVLATGAYNYSMASNYNRIGRPAAVLVNEGEAQLIIRRETLEDLVRQDCLPER
FT                   LRQG"
FT   gene            99746..100627
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0098"
FT   CDS_pept        99746..100627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0098"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00159"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0505 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98114.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDWLFDIADIALTLFLVYVAVFAIRDRRTLWVMRGFLLLMIADK
FT                   AAEIYQFEYAAALLDKLLLISAVAIALVYQTQLKRLLEKLGQGKIMELLRPVEARNTNS
FT                   ENTVLDRIVESVKELSQSRTGALILIETTAIPIDKKGIAQPGVPIDAEVSKELLQSIFY
FT                   DKNPLHDGAILIRDSRVVAAKVFFHLSEKSGFRQLGTRHLAARSITEQAENCVCVVVSE
FT                   ETGSISLADRGNLNRPLTSNELKELLSEYFTTGDRESVTPSLGDLGRRLKSQGEDLLKF
FT                   LRQLNLPFTHKD"
FT   gene            100643..101380
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0099"
FT   CDS_pept        100643..101380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0099"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to all2995 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98115.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHPLPADLDPQKLPKHIAVIMDGNGRWGQQRGLPRIMGHQKGVD
FT                   TIRNMLTYCQDWGIHALTVYAFSTENWRRPPTEVEFLMTLFEKVLRREIKIWAAKGIQI
FT                   RFVGDLTSLPYSLQAEIQRSVIQTQHNNGIQFTVATNYGGRQELVQACRAIATKVAAGE
FT                   LRPSDINETLINDHLYTHGIPDPDLLIRTSGEMRLSNFLLWQMAYSEIYVTPTLWPDFD
FT                   KTELHRALLAFQQRERRFGKATV"
FT   gene            101517..101590
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0100"
FT   tRNA            101517..101590
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0100"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            101724..103730
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0101"
FT   CDS_pept        101724..103730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0101"
FT                   /product="ICE-like protease (caspase) p20 domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0148 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98116.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWRRRDFLQALGLTCGALGFSSFLRPSDLKQSVQALSQFRGRKI
FT                   ALLIGIDQYGQGPNLGGCQQDLKIQKHLLESRFGFAATDIVTLRNDQASGSGIFTTFQT
FT                   DLKTQVKPEDLVFVHFSGYGTRLVTDPADPEPIPALVLPGKSGPEAIALSTFQALIQDL
FT                   NPAQGILVLDTSFDPGSRPPAPYWRPRTYPDETAIAPVVAPETTTVKSNSSFALGRSAL
FT                   IHLWAATEGITPEVQINGVMTGLFTAALGQYLSAYDPMVTVTTAQTNLAVRLPKDETQP
FT                   ATMTFLGTKTAPLYGTLPSDTLPATGQIFSQNPTGLEVYLGGFEPEILQAIAPGSELTI
FT                   RTETAPILQLSGKAGVFGQGKSSTPNVTVGTAIQETKRHLPRNLALKIALAEDLSRIER
FT                   VDATSAFASLTNIASVSNPQDWVDYVFDEAYQLTTVPGKIVPGVVPASDTNEAIKSSVN
FT                   RLLPRLEQLLALKWLRLLVNETSTQLPLKVTVQRLDRFSTLLTAKTTPFSLGQSKSNPN
FT                   PQPTFTVGEKGQYQLENTGTQPLFCLGFAQSPKQELLLLTAKEGLKIPPETATSPLELT
FT                   ALRPLGVWTIYWIIGDRPFENFQDQATQLFGDLETIPQRLEKSLPLIQGLLSDLQAVPP
FT                   EGTEPNKENYVFSTTQWAGLRFTYTVVETEASS"
FT   gene            complement(103727..103864)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103727..103864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98117.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCGKYPHQNPILQLKKTIIFDPRVLSWGFLLFDLIFFNYAKRQD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(103895..104227)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103895..104227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0103"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1847 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98118.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQGFGLGKMKELAAAFQQAQKVQEGAKKLQEELEAMDIEGTNAD
FT                   GSVKVILSGNQEPRGVEISPEAIAKGAEELSAAVSEALTDAYTKSTETMRTRMEELTSG
FT                   LNLPGL"
FT   gene            complement(104356..105300)
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104356..105300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0104"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr5066 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98119.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCSPSRSQIAAPATTLGDGTSLIQAQVPLAHYTSFRVGGQAEFY
FT                   AEPSNLAETEACFEWYLKHLSGFPLTILGAGSNLLISDKGIPGLTINTKKLRYYHAQED
FT                   DGILVASAGEPIARLAWNAAKRGWKGLEWAVGIPGSVGGSVVMNAGAHQGCVADQLLWL
FT                   KVLNPDGTIHQLQPTDLDYRYRTSNLQGSDHLVLEAAFQLEPGFDKAAVRAETNRNLRM
FT                   RKSTQPYHLPSCGSVFRNPYPQAAGHLIEQTGLKGYQIGGAQVAERHANFIVNCGGAKA
FT                   MDIFQLIQHVQAQVEQSWQVLLKPEVKILGDFS"
FT   gene            complement(105340..106806)
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105340..106806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0105"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr5065 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98120.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVDLNGKPFHFIGIGGIGMSALAYVLAQKKLPVSGSDQRTSHI
FT                   TERLAAVGAHIFSQQVKENLQAFGGESDAIEQHNGLPQVICSTAIGQENPEFQAAQSLG
FT                   CHIFHRSDVLSALVAEYDSVAVGGTHGKTTTSSLIGYIFLVAGVDPTIIVGGEVDAWDG
FT                   NARLGQGNYLVAEADESDGTLVKLRPQLGVVTNIELDHPDHYQSLDQVVEIFQTFAQQC
FT                   DRLIACVDCPTIATGVVPYQVGYGLQNLEQADYWATDIHYGATSTQATIWERGDRLGEI
FT                   NLALLGAHNLSNALGAIAAARCCGVPFEPIAEALASFQGAKRRFEIRGQYQGITLIDDY
FT                   AHHPSEIEVTLQAARLRAGQGRRVVAIFQPHRYSRTQAFFDEFAKAFKNADVTIITDIY
FT                   SAGEKNVDNLTGEALQQAIAHQQDGDVAYYPDLQSLPTWLAPQLQTGDLVLLLGAGNLN
FT                   QTIPSLLAQLSANGDPALPQAPLTQCSAPD"
FT   gene            107108..108124
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0106"
FT   CDS_pept        107108..108124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0106"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1342 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98121.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVAINGFGRIGRNFLRCWAGRENSQLQVVGINATTDTKSNAHM
FT                   LRYDTMLGKFDGEIDYDANSLTVNGNVIKCCSDRNPLNLPWKEWGVDLVIESTGVFNTE
FT                   EGSSKHITAGAQKVLITAPGKGGHIGTYVVGVNADQYGHDKQNVISNASCTTNCLAPIV
FT                   KVLNDRFGIVKGTMTTVHSYTGDQRILDNSHRDLRRARAAAENIVPTSTGAAKAVALVI
FT                   PEMKGKLNGIAMRVPTPNVSVVDLVAQVAKPTIAEEVNQVLKEASETYMKGILAYTEEP
FT                   LVSCDFRGTDVSSTIDGSLTLAMDGDLIKVVAWYDNEWGYSQRVVDLAEIVAQNWQG"
FT   gene            complement(108257..108601)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108257..108601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1770 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98122.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYAFDLLGVTPLLTFFNYQQQYELDPQRPKAYLAAHRCTLDSFI
FT                   QALDTIPKKPHWNWDEVVETMVRFWLKQEAVVRRCEQELPDTPQEPYLVVARIANLQAL
FT                   RHEFENLFEV"
FT   gene            complement(108852..109724)
FT                   /gene="mtaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108852..109724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0108"
FT                   /product="methylthioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0135 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98123.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIKIGIIGGSGLYKMDALQDIEEITIETPFGAPSDRLISGTLD
FT                   GTPVVFLPRHGRHHHLLPTELPFQANIYALKSLGVEYIISASAVGSLQGHIKPVDMVIP
FT                   DQFIDRTRHRTDTFFGDGIVAHIAFGDPICPQLAKILGDAVASLNLEGVDLHRSGTYVC
FT                   MEGPAFSTKAESNLYRSWGASIIGMTNLQEAKLAREAEIAYATLALVTDYDCWHPDHDS
FT                   VTVEMVIGNLHKNATNAQKVIRAVVEKLAANPPQSAAHDALKYAILTPLDQVPASTKEK
FT                   LALLLNKYL"
FT   gene            109795..110373
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0109"
FT   CDS_pept        109795..110373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0109"
FT                   /product="AhpC/TSA family (bacterioferritin comigratory
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0221 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98124.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFFRTILITVVAIAFMWFPGEAAIALGGPQPELNQLAPEFTLL
FT                   GNDGEGKIQEFSLQDYRGQWVVLYFYPQDFTPGCTLEARRFQQDLPKYLERNVQVLGVS
FT                   VDDVDSHEAFCDAEGLKFPLLADSTGDVSKQYGSYLTGYSLRHTYLIDPEGILRKIYLG
FT                   VNPAIHSQEVLTDLDSLMANSSAQLPPMG"
FT   gene            110430..111740
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0110"
FT   CDS_pept        110430..111740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0110"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide S-acetyltransferase; 2-oxo acid
FT                   dehydrogenases acyltransferase (catalytic domain)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1841 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98125.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHDIFMPALSSTMTEGKIVSWTKSPGDKVAKGETVVVVESDKAD
FT                   MDVESFNEGFLAAIIVDAGEEAPVGSAIALIAETEAEIPEAKQKAATLKGGSSAPAANP
FT                   APAPAPAAPSPEPAPVVAAPAPTPAAPTPAPVVNDGRIIASPRAKKLAKEFGVDLKTVP
FT                   GSGPHGRIVAEDVEKAAGKAPTIAPAAVSTPAPTTSKPAAPAPAPVAVTPGEVVPLNTL
FT                   QQAVVRNMNASLNVPTFHVSYDITTDALDALYKQIKSKGVTMTGLLAKAVAVTLQKHPV
FT                   VNASFGDNAIQYSSGINVAVAVAMPDGGLITPVLQNADQMDIYSLSRKWKDLVDRARLK
FT                   QLQPDEYSTGTFTLSNLGMFGVSSFDAILPPGQGSILAIGGAQPKVVATPDGLFGVKKQ
FT                   MTVNITCDHRIIYGADAAAFLKDLADLIENNTHSLTL"
FT   gene            111795..111911
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0111"
FT   CDS_pept        111795..111911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98126.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRSGEFFVSKPEAIAFRDNKKDNLIMVVFGTSFCEF"
FT   gene            complement(111950..112462)
FT                   /gene="psbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111950..112462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0112"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c-550 precursor (Cytochrome c550) (Low
FT                   potential cytochrome c550)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0258 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   structural subunit of the Photosystem oxygen evolving
FT                   complex in cyanobacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q55210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q55210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILGIDPLKKFIFGISAFVLLFWQLNVGAANATALREVDRTVN
FT                   LNETETVVLSDQQVAKGERIFINTCSTCHNSGRTKSNPNVTLSLVDLEGAEPRRDNILA
FT                   MVDYLKNPTSYDGELDLSQLHPNTVRADIWSSMRNLNEEDLQNVSGYVLVQAQVRGVAW
FT                   GGGKTVN"
FT   gene            complement(112709..113413)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112709..113413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0113"
FT                   /product="CbiX-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0292 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98128.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLSVVVVHGSFSDSYRREFQTLMTQVKAQVDHPVLGAYLECSE
FT                   VSLTAAIAQFLRDHAPEPAEVQILPLFLLPGVHVREDLPEAIAQLQAQFPQVKFQQLDY
FT                   LGKDARLAPFLERQFAENSTAQRILIAHGSRRTGANPEIEKLAQALNASTAYWATEPSL
FT                   DQKLAQLQETTATTIHLVPYFLFSGKIPKAIAAQVSTFSQTNPDITVYLGQPFGTDPQC
FT                   AAAIAQILQSGS"
FT   gene            113548..114129
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0114"
FT   CDS_pept        113548..114129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to TeryDRAFT_3245 of Trichodesmium
FT                   erythraeum"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98129.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCPKCRDVELGDQLLSGELTSCHCEKCEGDWLPGDRYQTWQNSQ
FT                   RKPQRLNTQLSLPETVIPGETDNKAALCPECRRYLSRVKIPVDQPFYLERCPECNGFWC
FT                   DRQEWEILEKLQLHTSLEYIFTAEWQHKVREQQHNISERQALIQKLGPTLATDVFDLGE
FT                   KLAAHNNGDFAVAYLARQVTENQTNQSQSR"
FT   gene            114276..116504
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0115"
FT   CDS_pept        114276..116504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0115"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl hydrolase family 57"
FT                   /note="similar to alr1310 of Nostoc sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPLYIAFIWHQHQPLYKAPDGQYHLPWVRLHGTKDYLDLILLL
FT                   EKYPRLHQTVNLVPSLMMQLEDYAEGKALDPYLKLALTPVTDLNSDQKWYILEHFFDGN
FT                   HRTLVDPHPRYRELYTERQDKGKAWCLENWDEQKFSDLLAWHNLAWIDPLFWDDPEIAA
FT                   WLEKDRGFTLGDRQRIYSKQREIIKRIIPKHKQMQDNGQLEVTTTPYTHPILPLLADTN
FT                   SGRVAVPKMELPQERFQWSEDIPRHLNRAKEMYRERFGREVRGLWPSEQSVSPEVLNPI
FT                   AAAGFKWICSDEAVLGWSLKHFFHRDEVGNVYEPEKMYRPYRLETDHGDLAIVFRDHRL
FT                   SDLVGFTYSGMDSEQAACDLVGHLEAIARSLRHHQKEGQTALQEPHLVTIALDGENCWE
FT                   FYEKDGIPFLTSLYEKLSANRQLELVTVSEFIEQFPPTETIPSHKLHSGSWVDGSFTTW
FT                   IGDPAKNRAWDMLTKARHLLAAHPEATEITNPEAWESLYAAEGSDWFWWFGEGHSSNQD
FT                   AMFDQLFREHVAGIYKALNEPIPPEVLQPIEDHTRHREHLPESFIHPIIDGIGDEQDWD
FT                   KAGCIEIGGARGTMHQSSALQRLFYGWDHLNFYLRFDLKRGIKWGEELPAELHLLWFYP
FT                   GVNCAISPAPIASMPDQAPLNYLFRHHIGINLLTQSIWFEEASDYGQWRPRGAHAKMAY
FT                   RECLELSVPWDVLQIKPDYTLNLVAILADDGEYHSFVPENRFVTLQVP"
FT   gene            complement(116526..117704)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116526..117704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0116"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0867 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98131.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYRRFGRTELQMPVFSCGGMRYQFKWQDQDPANIPADSQKNLAA
FT                   TIRRSLDLGINHIETARGYGTSEMQLGWVLSQFKREDLIIQTKVSPKADPQAFRREIEK
FT                   SLNYLQLDYVDLFGIHGINNEEIFKFTFERGCLEVAQELQRAGRIRHIGFSTHSSTDLI
FT                   VKTIETGAMDYVNLHWYWINQDNWRAIEAATQQDMGVFIISPSDKGGHLYSPPQKLVDL
FT                   CKPLHPMVFNDLFCLSHPQIHTLSVGAARPSDFDQHLETLPLLGRADEILPDILARLEN
FT                   QAIASLGEDWAKTWQLGLPTYDQTPHQINIPVILWLRNLVIAYDMIEYGKARYNLMGNG
FT                   GHWFPGQKADRLTEVDLRNVLRLSPHRKHILQYLQEADNLLGGAAVQRLSTS"
FT   gene            118054..118548
FT                   /gene="gpo"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0117"
FT   CDS_pept        118054..118548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpo"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0117"
FT                   /product="glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1171 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98132.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQTPTSIYDFSATAIDGTSVDLSTYKDQVLLIVNTASQCGFTP
FT                   QYKGLQALHEQYGNKGLVVLGFPCNQFGQQEPGNESQIQSFCETTFGVSFPMFQKIDVN
FT                   GSNAHPLYQYLTKEVPGILGTKNVKWNFTKFLINRQGQVVKRYAPTATPEAIAKDIQEL
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(118649..119449)
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118649..119449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0118"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1545 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALYQFELSQFSEKVRLILDYKGLEYKKIEVTPGIGQLDVYKMS
FT                   GQRQVPVLKDGDTVISDSTEIAFYLDRKYPEKPIIPTAPVQRAQCLIMEEWADESIGLK
FT                   GRKAFIGALSQNPNFRTSIVPKQVPDLFKNLLGAVPGDVLDFFGAGVGLGGDAVKEAQR
FT                   GLRQDLEALTLLVQQQPYLIGDQPTLADFSVAALSILLKFPEGNYFDIPDYLKGKGIPG
FT                   LGDNAEYAPFFEWRDRLYQDFRQETGGNRETKTEDGAPTTIEID"
FT   gene            119567..119926
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0119"
FT   CDS_pept        119567..119926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0119"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0925 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINLVNLVGRAGGDPEVRYFESGSVLCNLTLAVNRPTSRTDQPD
FT                   WFNLEIWGKTAEIAANYVKKGSLLGIQGTLKIETFTNRNGHESSKPVIRVNRLDLLGSK
FT                   RDVDPNAVDNYNNYG"
FT   gene            complement(120060..121814)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120060..121814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0120"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all4778 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLVLDVRQLQVAFTSENQTNLAVDQISFQLKRGQTLGIVGESG
FT                   SGKSVTSLALMGLIQKPGRVTGGEIFFKATPDTEPLDLQSLPEWERRTYRGGEIAMIFQ
FT                   EPMSSLNPVYNVEFQLTEAILLHQNVTPAQARQQAIARLQEVQLPAEVMKRYPHELSGG
FT                   QLQRVMIAMAIASNPTLLIADEPTTALDVTVQATILQLLRDLCQARQMSLIFITHDLGV
FT                   IAELVDEVAVMYRGKIVEQGPIEQIFKAPQHPYTKGLLACRPRLDQKLVLLPTVADYMS
FT                   VETDPDTQTVVIQERQPDLNLLAEVSLEADKKRLEALIKQKPLLSVQKLQVGYPSRNFL
FT                   LTGQRYFMAVNNVSFDLYPGETLGLVGESGCGKSTLARAILRLIQPLSGDIWFRGENIA
FT                   QLPARSKRLRQLRREMQIVFQNPYNSLNPRMTIGRAIAEPLIIHNIKRDKKKRLERVQY
FT                   LLERVGLNPGWVNRYPHELSGGQRQRVCIARALAIEPQFIICDESVSALDVSVQAQVLN
FT                   LLKELQAEFQLTYIFISHDLSVVKFMGDRIIVMNKGKIEEVGTADQIYRNPQQDYTKQL
FT                   IAAIPQGL"
FT   gene            complement(121880..123379)
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121880..123379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0121"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase (UDP-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   synthetase) (Meso-diaminopimelate-adding enzyme)
FT                   (UDP-MurNAc-tripeptide synthetase)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0528 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98136.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLGALLKQVSAIESLADHPMLQQVVKGLASNSQAVMPGDLFIG
FT                   LPGTRVDGGEFWQGAIEAGAIAAVVSPEALEKFPATKGECVIPVADPVIACAEIANLFY
FT                   EKPTASLKLVGVTGTNGKTTTSHLIEYFLQAAQQPTALIGTLYTRWPGYEKIATHTTPF
FT                   AIDLQKNFAAALEAGNTHAVMEVSSHALHQNRVKGCQFDVAVFTNLTQDHLDYHPTMED
FT                   YFQAKALLFNEEYCHGRAVVNLDNPYGDRLAHKLGEKAWGYSLQDAAADLYMDRLIYTA
FT                   TGVEGRLKTPMGTVEFTSPLVGQFNLENVMAAIGAGLALGLDLNQMITCLPQFQGVPGR
FT                   MERVIVAEDQDISVIVDYAHTPDSLENLLKASRPFIAKKMICVFGCGGDRDRTKRPLMG
FT                   KIAATQSDWAVVTSDNPRTEDPKQILADVVEGIPENIQFLVEADRATAIQRAILEAQPG
FT                   DGVLIAGKGHEDYQILGTEKIHFDDREEARKALGDRHPKTP"
FT   gene            complement(123484..124035)
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123484..124035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0122"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase; probable ADP-ribose
FT                   pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1054 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98137.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHNELPEVIKPLLMYSGSKFAYEVNRLRLPNGAVGDYGAIRHP
FT                   GGALVVPVTNEGQLVVVRQYRFALQGRIIEFPAGTIETEEDPLSTVQRELPEEAGYAAK
FT                   NWRSLGKFPLCPGYSDEWIYAFLATDLEKLATPPAQDADEDIEVLLLSPEELEAKIHNG
FT                   DRLDAKTIASYYLAKPFLTL"
FT   gene            124239..125600
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0123"
FT   CDS_pept        124239..125600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0123"
FT                   /product="GTPase of unknown function"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1974 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPIIAVIGRPNVGKSTLVNRIAGDQQAIVHDQPGITRDRTYRP
FT                   GFWQDRNFQIVDTGGIVFDDHEEFLPLIREQAAIALAEAAVALFVVDGQAGLNAADQEI
FT                   ADWLRQQNVPVVLAVNKCESLEQGYTQAAEFWELGMEEPFPISAIHGSGTGDLLDKVIE
FT                   YLPTITDVEEDTTINVAIIGRPNVGKSSLLNALTGEQRAIVSPISGTTRDAIDTIIERN
FT                   GQQYRLIDTAGIRRKKNVDYGAEFFSINRAFKAIRRADVVLFVIDVLDGVTEQDLKLAG
FT                   RIIDEGRAVIIVANKWDAVEKDTYTINQYRKELQARLFFMEWAEMLFISAQTGQRVNKI
FT                   LDLVDQAAESHRRRVSTAVINEVIQEAVSWHSPPTSRQGKQGRIYYGTQVRSQPPTISL
FT                   FVNDPKRFNDSYRRYIEKQFRQDLGFAGTPIRLVWRGKRVRDAERGTPNRATKV"
FT   gene            125648..126877
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0124"
FT   CDS_pept        125648..126877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein with saccharopine
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase domain"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1601 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKMSPSSPPYDLIVVGATGFVGQIICRYLCDHAERELFTWAI
FT                   AGRSAEKLAQLKHSLGIPGETLATFVVDVFDQGAVTALCEQTKVILTTVGPYSLYGETL
FT                   LRACATTGTDYCDLTGEVQWVKKMVTKYEAIAQQSGARIVHCCGFDSVPSDLGVYFLQQ
FT                   RALKRFGKPCRQIKMRVKTAQGGISGGTAASGVNLIKEAIADSEIKTLLANPYALCPKA
FT                   PNPQHPAPLIPVQIDHIFGEWVTPFIMAAVNTPIVLRSNALQNWAYGEQFQYDEGLLTG
FT                   VSVGGWLKAQGLSLLLKILGGTAAIDPSLLEKIVPAPGEGPSPSQQQAGFYDLRFWGIT
FT                   TSGEVLMAKVTGDRDPGYGSTAKIIAQAGLCLAKDNLSRSGGFWTPATAMGEHLIDRLT
FT                   AYSGLTFSIL"
FT   gene            complement(126983..127825)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126983..127825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0125"
FT                   /product="Formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98140.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYVIPKELVDASIKAGETKARLSVKDLLIRGFYSGLALGVATTL
FT                   AVTVAVQSGLPFLGALLFPWGFASIVLFGMELVTGNFALMTSAMLARRVRFGRVINNWL
FT                   WVYLGNFLGCLFVALLMGFSLTNGGTADPSPVGEKIIEIALSKTVAVKEMGTNGFFLFI
FT                   VRGIFCNFLVCLAVMMGMVSKSVPGKFMGCWFPIFAFVTLGLEHIVVNMFFILTGMVLG
FT                   APISGMDMVFWDFLPVTIGNIIGGGIFIGALLYSTHYTKSQGLPQMAMEESMKNPVLR"
FT   gene            complement(128441..129100)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128441..129100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0126"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98141.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRRYQRICQTLDRRQPDLTVLMEDVHKPHNISAIIRTCDAVGV
FT                   MAVHAMNQVADGDVLDTYSQVAQGSEKWVDLNRHPDVTVAIDQLHQQNFKIYAAHLSDR
FT                   AVDYRTIDYTQPTAILMGAERWGVSDTAAELVDGHIIIPMLGMVQSLNVSVAAAVILFE
FT                   AQRQRLQAGFYDQPRLDPEFYRQKVFEWGYPELVAHYRDRQLPYPPLDSEGQIIPT"
FT   gene            complement(129138..129524)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129138..129524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0127"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF636) family"
FT                   /note="similar to glr3605 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98142.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFSTPKRYGGGCHCGGVRFQVVLRNFQALDCNCSICRKKGFLH
FT                   IIVPQADFHLLQGQDLLTAYQFNTHQATHLFCRHCGVHSFYLPRSHPDSIDVNLRCLDE
FT                   NLLDVFEIIFFDGENWEDNLSQIT"
FT   gene            complement(129535..129978)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129535..129978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0128"
FT                   /product="rrf2 family protein (putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0846 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTRGHYSVKALLDISLQPGYGPTSVKAIAKRQNLPAPYLEKL
FT                   LIEMRRAGILRSVRGAQGGYQLLSKPEDISLGQILQAIGETIEPLPHHEPHPDQAEDWV
FT                   TFSLWQRLHQKLQEALYNITLADLYYDARSWKAAQGEATSFVI"
FT   gene            130195..130581
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0129"
FT   CDS_pept        130195..130581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0822 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   possible transcription regulatory protein, AbrB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98144.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKKIETLTGDALLAKVKELENHSKEEKARACGYYTITKNGVE
FT                   RVNMMKFYNALIEAEGVQLDSNTNAQGRGGRAATYRISVQSNGNLLIGSAYTKKMGLQP
FT                   GDEFEISLGRKHIHLKQLGADGDD"
FT   gene            complement(130653..131291)
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130653..131291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eda"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0130"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate
FT                   aldolase/4-hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0107 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLQQRWFAQLREHRAIAVIRAVDWQLGIKMAETAINGGLKLIE
FT                   ITWNSDQAGHIIATLREKFPQAIIGTGTILTPTDLKEAIACGATFAFSPHSDRELIQIA
FT                   HHQDIPMVLGALTPSEIYQAWHWGSDGVKVFPIKAVGGASFIRCLQAPLPHIPLIPTGG
FT                   VSLTNGPDLIQAGAIAVGLSSDLFPPAMLAKQEWPELSQRLQQHHPSQW"
FT   gene            complement(131288..131704)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131288..131704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0131"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="similar to alr1629 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98146.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTADYGLKIGTVAQQSGLPVKTIRYYADLGLLSTVMGRSPKGYR
FT                   LFSAAVFARLAFIKRAQSLGLSLEDIGKILTVRDQGTLPCGVIRELLEAQLQEINQQMA
FT                   ALTILKGELQGILSGWQDFSDQPQPPSTICPNLQ"
FT   gene            complement(131704..131988)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131704..131988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl1807 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98147.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFNRRTVKRLYRKEPVSSFLIVMGLIEVVIGGVDEHWGLFTIG
FT                   LGFVLGAIAIRWSRIRRDQRDLNRVLPRRYLPPTEVNVPLPQLMNERQR"
FT   gene            132167..133045
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0133"
FT   CDS_pept        132167..133045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0133"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1202 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSTKFLTPYLFLLPALAILGLAVALPALQAFYLSFTEYQYDLT
FT                   QTPRWIGFKNFALLLQDDLFWKTLGNTVLYLIGVVPILVSFSLALAILVNQSLRGITWF
FT                   RAAFYTPVIVSLVVAGIAWRALYASNGFFNQLLKQVGLGDGIPWLTDPKLALWSVMLVT
FT                   IWKGLGYYMVIYLAGLQAISPELYEAASLDGSDGWRKHLDITVPLMRPYILLVSVISAI
FT                   SATKVFEEIYVMTQGGPLNASKTVVYYLYEQAFQNLEISYACTIGLVLFLVIFVLSIFN
FT                   LYLSRQTNQGF"
FT   gene            complement(133052..134653)
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0134"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133052..134653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mviN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0134"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein MviN"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0488 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSPRKSRSLAGIAGVVAIATLISKVFGLVREQAIARAFGVGPV
FT                   VDAYAYAYIIPGFLLILLGGINGPFHSALVSILAKRDQEDAAPLVETVSTLVTGGLLLI
FT                   TVLLVVFAGFFIDLVAPGLEGTVRELAILQLQIMAPLAVFAGLIGIGFGVLNASDQYWL
FT                   PGISPLFSSLSVVLGVGSLIWILGEQASAPEYMQLGCIVLAGTTLVGAVWQWLAQVFAQ
FT                   WKSGLGTLRPRLDLNIPGVKDVMRVMLPATLSSGMLHINVYTDMYFASYIESAAAAMRY
FT                   ANFIVLTPLGIISNMILVPLLPVFSRLAAPENWDDLKIRIRQGLLLTALSMLPLSAIFV
FT                   SQARTIIRIIYEYNAFAAEATAIVAPVLMAYGMGMFFYLGRDVLVRVFYGLGDGVTPSR
FT                   ISVFNIFLNAFLDFILVNQFQTPGLVFATIGVNVFSIIMMLGILNRRLGGLPLGEWGLN
FT                   LLGLTGAAIAAGFVSWGISLGVESLSFGQNLYVQGLELFVAIAFSLAVFFGLASLLKLP
FT                   ELEIFWQRIKGKLKRR"
FT   gene            134875..135063
FT                   /gene="psbZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0135"
FT   CDS_pept        134875..135063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0135"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II subunit PsbZ"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1281 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILFQLALAALVALSFLMVIGVPVAYASPTNWEQSKSLIFVGSI
FT                   AWTVLVIAVGVLNFFVI"
FT   gene            135206..135682
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0136"
FT   CDS_pept        135206..135682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0136"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase
FT                   (Riboflavin synthase beta chain)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1282 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XLJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98151.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFEGTYNDNTQALKLAIVIGRFNDLVTSKLLAGCQDCLRRHGV
FT                   NTDPEGAQIDYIWVPGCFEISLVAKKLADSGKYDAIICLGAVIRGDTPHFDYVAAEVSK
FT                   GVAAAAFQTGVPVIFGVLTTDTMQQALERAGIKNNLGWGYALSALEMASLMGKI"
FT   gene            135782..135853
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0137"
FT   tRNA            135782..135853
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0137"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            136031..138442
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0138"
FT   CDS_pept        136031..138442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0138"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1A family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0002 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98152.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNFVRKSVSQPLEDNTNQLQSGSQPGASSDHDLQGAERVAMDGG
FT                   ELPQTITDNGASPQKPQRKSKRRRWRLWLLAGLVLGVGSGSFLIYRGWQELEALVPENV
FT                   DEILIYTRPGTLTIQAADGSVIEEVGPVSHDRVKIWAVPTTLTEAFIASEDRRFYEHFG
FT                   VDLQGVARAAYMNFRAGRVVEGGSSITQQVARIVFLNQEMTLARKVKEMRLATKLEEQF
FT                   SKEQILESYLNLVYLGSGAYGVSDAAWVYFGKNLEELTLGETAMIAGLAPAPSLYSPFV
FT                   NLQAATVRRDQVLERMWEEGYISQTEYETAIATPIETNRQTPQRLLRKYPYFADYVKAE
FT                   LKRYLSPEQLETGSFVIETTLNPQWQEWSEAVVAEGITNYGRYQRFEQAAMVSIDPRSG
FT                   QIKTMVGGLDFENNQYNRVTQAQRQPGSTFKMFVYAAAIASGMSPNATYVDQEFAIDGY
FT                   RPKNYSGTVSNQAVSLTEALTKSINTIALSVMLDVGWDPIINLAHRMGVESEMKPTYSL
FT                   ALGAWEVNLLELTAAYGTLANGGAYQPVYGISRILDRNGKVVYQANRKPIQAIDSDSAA
FT                   IMTYMLRNVVSSGTGSQANIGRPVAGKTGTSDQARDLWFIGYIPQMVTGVWLGNDDNKP
FT                   TWGASSTAARLWGDAMRQIAAAMTVEDFPKLPNLNNRVGSIAAEPIQGGAKKTQVVATD
FT                   TEEKTSTTNSEAQETTEASSDERPTSEAAATTPTNNDNKAVVDNEIKPPAPAFDFTDPA
FT                   DTVPPLAPLPSNNRPASIATPPSPPAAPRPAPTNVDVPAPPVIQKKETAP"
FT   gene            complement(138439..139122)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138439..139122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0139"
FT                   /product="two-component system response regulator, OmpR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1837 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98153.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLVDDERELRGALSQVLQREGHTVALAETGQQGLELACDQEY
FT                   DLLILDWMLPQYSGVEICQRVRSLGRTTPILFLTAKDTVDDRVSGLDAGADDYLVKPFE
FT                   LRELLARVRALLRRSPGGEPPNRLRIADLELDVANQMAYRAGRAIRLSDRELQLLSYFM
FT                   EHPAQLLTHEQIYQHLWQDGDESPSSNVLAALVRLLRRKVEAKGDRPLIHTIYGKGYYF
FT                   GEQNT"
FT   gene            complement(139328..139741)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139328..139741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tlr0313 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus
FT                   BP-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTYRGVSYDSLPATLEVTEGDILGRYRGQTVRRHCVTQTVDRP
FT                   DVESVLLHYRGGTYAIQQPVVKATAQQQQEAAAAACPVRVPQLSKLMGQDARRVHLENM
FT                   RRSLERRIRTAQAQGDEQLITLLQQESNALSSV"
FT   gene            complement(139947..142412)
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139947..142412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0141"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase Clp, ATP-binding chain C, protease
FT                   regulatory subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0020 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98155.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERFTEKAIKVIMLAQEEARRLGHNFVGTEQILLGLIGEGTGVA
FT                   AKVLRSMGVNLKDARIEVEKIIGRGSGFVAVEIPFTPRAKRVLELSLEEARQLGHNYIG
FT                   TEHLLLGLIREGEGVAARVLENLGVDLSKVRTQVIRMLGETAEVAAGGGSSRSNKTPTL
FT                   DEFGSNLTQLAKDGKLDPVVGRQNEIERVIQILGRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLA
FT                   QRISNGDVPDILEEKRVVTLDIGLLVAGTKYRGEFEERLKKIMDEIRQAGNVILVIDEV
FT                   HTLIGAGAAEGAIDAANILKPALARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKHIERDAALERRFQPVMVG
FT                   EPSVEETIEILFGLRERYEQHHKLKILDEALDAAAKLADRYISDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAG
FT                   SRVRLINSQLPPEAKELDKELRDVLKQKDEAVRSQDFDKAGELRDREMEIKTEIRAIAA
FT                   SQKEKNSDIDAVVDAEEIAHIVASWTGVPLNKLTESESTKLLNMEDTLHQRLIGQEDAV
FT                   KAVSRAIRRARVGLKNPNRPIASFVFSGPTGVGKTELTKALAAYFFGSEDAMIRLDMSE
FT                   FMERHTVSKLIGSPPGYVGYNEGGQLTEAVRRRPYTVILFDEIEKAHPDIFNMLLQILE
FT                   DGRLTDAKGRTVDFKNTLIILTSNIGSKVIEKGGGGLGFEFGEDAAESQYNRIRSLVNE
FT                   ELKQYFRPEFLNRLDEIIVFRQLNKEEVKEISEILLKDVFKRLTEQEIELQVTDKFKER
FT                   LVEEGYNPSYGARPLRRAIMRLLEDVLAEEILSGRVGSGDTAIVDINEEGKVAVSKAAK
FT                   PLELAKQPG"
FT   gene            complement(142542..142913)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142542..142913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (Ycf20)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1509 (ycf20) of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98156.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTRLNLLLGETLGQFTSFFQNPWRKMALLAIFLLFGNFVATVF
FT                   PPAIGQAMAWDPIVAIGIIFLAEVSNFLYYRQGDRQTIAQKAATNPTAPQSRLLFQLMH
FT                   VFKIGLLYGLTVSAVNVGS"
FT   gene            complement(142940..143542)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142940..143542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1656 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDSYGALAGASIPAAILRASATLKLAGNIGFWVQIILGVVAAL
FT                   ILLFASASLVGSDATNANQDIRFSQGSSFGLFCAAGGLIALIVSIFFFFRYKTIARLML
FT                   AGDSSLRPKKSYTIQTIKFGLLANLLGMMFAIIGAEAFVGLVLGKSLTIPQGAVFSNTS
FT                   QLIQPKDLFIILANTHTIASHFTGIVIALWLLDRLNK"
FT   gene            143821..145422
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0144"
FT   CDS_pept        143821..145422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0144"
FT                   /product="GTPase of unknown function"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1462 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XLJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98158.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPIRLTLFFIGLSIILGLMLWLVNSLYRLYLQVSFTAPFLANLL
FT                   ILVLIALIGLILWTFWRYFNLFGRKRKPRSPRKVVNYQPQLPTEKTEVAAANLRTIQQQ
FT                   VNQIQDKVVQKVLLNRSQEIQANFERQELQVAVFGTGSAGKTSLVNALIGQMVGNVEAT
FT                   MGTTQTGQTYRLKLKGVNRQILITDTPGILEAGEAGIQRDRLARELATNADLLIFVVDN
FT                   DLRQSEYDPLCELAEIGKRSLLVFNKIDVYADADQQLIGDRLKEKVQHLITPQDVVLVC
FT                   ANPQPVELEDGEIFTPEPDVMPLVKRLAVVLRAEGDDLLADNLLLQSQRLGEEARKIIE
FT                   HQRKKQAEQVIERYQWIGAGVIAVTPLPVVDMLATAAVNAQMVMEIGRVYGCEIDGDRG
FT                   KELAVSLGKTLVSLGVVKGAVEILAKILQTNIATYLVGKAIQGVTAAYLTRIAGKSFIE
FT                   YFCHDQDWGDGGITEVVQEQFKLSKKDEFVKDFVGDAILKVVNPFKEVWQIELEEDPEL
FT                   AELEWTAPQRRRRDEW"
FT   gene            145445..146026
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0145"
FT   CDS_pept        145445..146026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0023 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XLJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98159.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMAPQRQINWQKLAEIYELKEFFAADFAGFQAEIEQQLQDLDRF
FT                   PTETLDKLAKLRALEVTNGITQWAYRRGAAQALPIEQTRQCMNMVMGFMKNVELSFPSI
FT                   GTVEFSDWETDYVRRVRGLYIDAFKNNVPGAESQFHAISTAQFIACGHHRFNEAIALVE
FT                   ADYGELFSAYFIERMKKYIGAYLDSFSESP"
FT   gene            146077..147843
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0146"
FT   CDS_pept        146077..147843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0146"
FT                   /product="Fibronectin-binding protein A"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0880 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQAVDYTTLVALVTELQRDWVPARLEQVYQYDKQTLCLALRTL
FT                   EKREWLWLSWHPQAARMHLGDRPPRDPDTFTFSDQLRHLIKGSALLGIELIQPWERVVD
FT                   FQFGRRPGEVPQWHLYVEIMGKHSNVILANADQQIVTTAQQISGDRSTVRPVQTGQPYE
FT                   FPPALTKTAPSPTESFERWQERIALLPKSLKKQILENYRGVSPILLEGMIGAAQLTPEQ
FT                   TTDTLTANDWENLFQQWQRWLACLEQRQFCLTLQDNQYQMVTWQPDESCLPLQPTLNHY
FT                   YQSRLNQQQFQQLHHQLSQKVSLLLGKLQQKAQLFRTRLTESTEADQYRQYGDLLMAYL
FT                   HEWQPGLTKIALTDFASGDRVKIPLQPDKNAVQNAQAFYKQHQKLKRANHIVQPLLKEV
FT                   ETEIHYLEHIEASLGQIANYENATDLEALQEIQAELIHGGYLKTNREPTAKQAVSKPHI
FT                   YSTPGGSELWIGRNNQQNDHLTFRVANDYDLWFHSQEIPGSHVLLRLEPGAVPDEAELQ
FT                   WAADFAAYYSRASQSDQVPIVYTKPKHVYKPKGAKPGMCIYKQETILWGQPQRAKAAIA
FT                   KLTQSTDQSEKK"
FT   gene            148056..149723
FT                   /gene="groEL-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0147"
FT   CDS_pept        148056..149723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0147"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL-II (Cpn 60)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0416 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98161.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIVSFKDDSRRSLEAGINALADAVKITLGPKGRNVLLEKQYGA
FT                   PQIVNDGITVAKDIELSDPLQNTGARLIREVAAKTNDSAGDGTTTATVMAQALIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPVALRRGIDAAVKFLVKEVAAIAKPVEGEAIAQVAAVSAGNDEEVGRMISEA
FT                   MAKVTKDGVITVEESKSLATELDVVEGMQLDRGYISPYFVTDQERQIVEFENPYILITD
FT                   KKISAIADLVPALEQVARSGRPLLIVAEDIEGEALATLVVNKARGVLNAAAIKAPSFGD
FT                   RRKQMLQDIAVLTGGRVISEEVGLSLEAIDLDMLGNAEKITISKEETTIVSGGGSKADI
FT                   DARVSQIRKQLAETDSEYDMEKLQERIAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKDRKLRIEDALN
FT                   ATKAAVDEGIVPGGGTTLIHLAEKVAEVKASLSSDEEKLGVDIVSRALEAPLRQLADNA
FT                   GAEGSVVVERVRTSDFNVGYNAATGEYVDMIAAGIIDPAKVVRSVLQNAASIAGMVITT
FT                   EALVVEKPEPEAPAPDMGGGMPGMGGMGGMGMPGMGMM"
FT   gene            complement(149816..153046)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149816..153046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0148"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator; PAS
FT                   domain S-box protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAARPLRFLTPEIIASLLHQPVIVSPDLSLIALSDRLCADLQLV
FT                   GVLVMADEQLLGTVSPGDILRAIAQGENPQTATAAEIMQRPAPTYPVAALDQIESLCQY
FT                   FAEQQLAWLTLVDEQGRPVGILPGDRLAELRQHLDPEPAAAPEYSHHELKFFEEILENA
FT                   FAGYWDWDCINNIEYLSPSFKRMFGYADHELPNRPESWQKLIFPEDLQKVNHNLQQHIA
FT                   SHGEIPFCNEVRYRHRDGSTVWVLCSGKVIEWDAQGQPLRIIGSHIDLTPYKRFEERLK
FT                   RSEASLQEAQRLAHIGSWEVDLATGRLSWSPELLRMFGLNMAQGPPTYDEHWALIHPDD
FT                   QERLKRCVETAMRTGESYMVQYRAQLTNGQIFYHEARGSSQKDASGKTIRFFGTALDIT
FT                   ERVLAEQALRESELRWQFALEGSGDGVWDWNAQTNRVFFSRQWKAMLGYSEAEIGDTLM
FT                   EWESRVHPDDLAMTYQAIQAHLDGQTEIYRSEHRVRCKDGSYKWILDRGKVIEWTPSGE
FT                   PLRIIGTHSDIGDRKQAELALIDAKEAAEAAAHAKSMFLATMSHEIRTPMNGIIGMLNL
FT                   LLYSEGLTTEQQEHAHIALSSAESLLMLLNDILDFSKMEAGKLQLETVDFDLHQFFENF
FT                   AKLMAFAAQEKGLNLIFDLRGLRHGSIQGDPGRLRQILTNLVSNAIKFTNQGEVMIRCQ
FT                   TERVGDRLDFTCSVTDTGIGIAAEKLNDLFEPFTQLEAGTTRRYGGTGLGLAITQRLCQ
FT                   VMGGTIEVISTPGEGSCFTFTLGYGAGRSQLSRMTADSLQGLEILIVEEQQTQREILRD
FT                   ELQAWGATVQAAANGQEAIALWQTQPPTTETPLLILDHSLREIDALTLAQNLQQLYPQK
FT                   TCQLLLLTTFPYSPTDPQSFPQLTATHHLVKPILSRPLWQACRRFCENFAQPNARTPDS
FT                   GSQPSASKQGQKISARLLLVEDNPVNQIIIRGLCQQFGFSVDVAPGGTEALQMLQATPE
FT                   NQPYRLILMDCLMPKMNGFQTSQHIRRGGGGDRHRQIPIIALTTTLGEANQEQYLAAGM
FT                   NDYLSKPLNPQTLRETLNHWLQEQSPMG"
FT   gene            complement(153399..154799)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153399..154799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0149"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVMFSINPLFGDRVLGGAPKQIKNISVYLGEMGHEVVILSTRC
FT                   ADSCVEFRWHDNVLVKPILRFHQPFPQPYAIPAYDIANMMQDVAAHLDGADRFYMHDGE
FT                   FLFPYAYQHIPTVVALRDNVYPETILGGFLFQGDRLIAVSEYSRRFYAETMGRFLPELN
FT                   GRLLVVSTGIDWDIFKPTPPQEILAIVPVDPVKDAIVIHPHRPEPSKGLPQTIAVADLL
FT                   VHKYGITNLKVLVPRWLEVGISPEVAAFYREMETEIKTRNLTQNFIFHEWIPQSLMPQY
FT                   YSLGAVTLGLGNFVESFGNSPYESLGCGTPAIVSRVSTHRELLPDHLIDKVHFGDAEIA
FT                   AVIAAQIIIEKRKTSPETLAYLHENYGVQSQLEGYAQAILNAQCRDPLAYRYTPITEET
FT                   NYCLPSWCYLWEGGIYHDFLAKHQTIPALQTLLSEYPEGFTQKEAIASGISPAQLETWY
FT                   RDGYLIVK"
FT   gene            complement(154890..156881)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154890..156881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0150"
FT                   /product="Ser/Thr protein phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98164.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPCLFFGYFGRTLQPTNGTLTRRLNNCATLPIETAFRHCGDRLA
FT                   CAVILLGSPVNSQPNLPVPKPSARSESAFIPNPLCLVAAPYLAKNQGRSRFLLIGDATQ
FT                   PVTEIEITPNLSSRYQIPRAADLPIVTPFRLKILHFNDLHGRISHLAPEGNIPVFSRLV
FT                   SRYHQQQRKYANNPQAGVLLLSAGDDMVGTPFDALVSECNHAYDLYQTLGVDAAALGNH
FT                   DLDLGTHALAKMIQRSGDFPVLSANLLPPAQLKKVVYPAALLDVKGVRVGIIGLTTSAQ
FT                   MKGSDARHLTFVDPVQVVKNLLPVLRPYCHVLIILSHLGYDLQSTSATVEDYGDRQLAE
FT                   HLPSGAVDLIIGGHTHHILNETCLNQENIVNGIPIVQAGTLGRFLGEVTITLRDEQQPA
FT                   TVTNAKLSVTADLPVEPTFEQTQIAPIITSLHQKLNHPLGMVADHPDLETDAVLNDFAS
FT                   HESAFANFITAGMVAQAQKNGYEVDFALTDAAVLCAGLPPATLVYGDWFAVMPHADTLR
FT                   LFQITGAQLWDLLQDNARRANRYGEAHLERGFVQFSGQIRYKIRLGENRVVAQATDIVV
FT                   RGIPLKEQLAQTFTFVTHSFIRQPACHWEAKFTQKHLDIALFNLDVLPSKDTELLLREA
FT                   LITHIKTYGGVTKAGGVVRDGRLQIEFV"
FT   gene            complement(156915..158501)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156915..158501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0151"
FT                   /product="Conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tlr0733 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98165.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDPYAVLALQLPESLQTLVGEDVANIIKAIAILIIGWIVALVVK
FT                   AIVKGLLNKTDVDNKIAAWITGHDGKSDLPIEVWAANIVYWFVILFTVVAVLETLQLDG
FT                   VYTPLNELLSQVTNFLPQLFAAGLWLGVAWLVATIAKLIVVKGLNTFRLDERLNPADTS
FT                   AETEATEAETAPQSQTTNISETIGNALYWFIFFFFLTPILETLGLENTLAPLRDVVDEV
FT                   LLILPDLFAAALIGVVGWFIAQVVRRLVTNLLKATGVDQIGEKFGLSSSAGRQSLSWVL
FT                   GTIAYILILIPVAISALEVAQIEAISLPAIAMLDQVLMLLPKILAAAIILTFAYVVGEY
FT                   VSEFVSNVLTGFGFDNVLTWLGLDGMVSAAPREGEGETAKPGKTPSQVMGTISLVVIML
FT                   VAALTAVDVLQIEALTSVVGVILAIAGQVLVALLIFALGLYFSNISYKALAASGSRQSK
FT                   ILGQAARVIILVLVGAMALEQMGIATNIVNLAFGLLVGGIAVAIAIAFGLGGKDIAAEQ
FT                   VRNWLDSMKND"
FT   gene            158726..159169
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0152"
FT   CDS_pept        158726..159169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0436 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98166.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIFEQSIQVRASATCVEQCFTDLETMHRWLNPLLRCEPLGDRWS
FT                   TALESQSRFWLKIPLVNLVLNNRVVEREPGLIVWQFTGFFRGRDRWECIPNATGTQLVN
FT                   RFQFEIPNPLVRWGFKTFAARWTKKDMQAQLRRIKAIAEASQP"
FT   gene            159222..159494
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0153"
FT   CDS_pept        159222..159494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl1972 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XM20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98167.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLDLTLKYSPIPVSVQRKEADAAQALYQSVLEAMKGDYATLLE
FT                   LTCEKDEDKKIALLSDQISAVVLNKKSGAAAGGRVPGFFATQAAE"
FT   gene            159599..160267
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0154"
FT   CDS_pept        159599..160267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0154"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport protein, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1623 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSAIAVENLNFSWQPDKKILSHCNLAVPQGEFWMLLGTNGSGK
FT                   STLLRILAGLLTADSGTVELIQPVGFVFQNPDHQLVMPTVGADVAFGLVSERLPTPTIQ
FT                   QRVAEALGAVGLGNLARRPIYALSGGQKQRVAIAGAIARHCEVLLLDEPTALLDGDTQL
FT                   DLVKQVQHLVKSRGMTALWVTHRLDELDFCDGAFLLENGRVVDQGDPQTLKHRLQTTTV
FT                   "
FT   gene            160274..160702
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0155"
FT   CDS_pept        160274..160702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0155"
FT                   /product="Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   (dUTPase) (dUTP pyrophosphatase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XM22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98169.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLRLLKLHPNAIIPKYQHEGDSGVDLHAIEPVAIAPHKTALIKT
FT                   GLAAEIPIGTELQIRPRSGLALKQSVTVLNSPGTIDANYRGEIGVILINHSDTVFEVKA
FT                   GMRIAQMVMVPVMHLDITVVDKVSDTSRGTGGFGSTGT"
FT   gene            160764..161612
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0156"
FT   CDS_pept        160764..161612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98170.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSFFWGLGLGGIGLFFTMRTVQKQEILKLKKNFATQQEAYESQ
FT                   LQLQAENYSLEMANQAQDFQQAIADLEQRIASQTQIKERLEQKLQREKELSLASQKKLR
FT                   ENNRDIDEILESLEQSQQDVLHHKEAEISQLKAQLQEYAVDLEQQKVDLFNLQQQSASQ
FT                   QKTQGDRLNAEQIQTLVGTLLPEITLLRDSLNVLVDQPENLVALIKALKDILEGQAYAA
FT                   KKVRATDNKWTECRVPHINLMRLYYQKCKKTSGYQVLISPKKNQKSQDQDYEWLKNQSS
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(161801..162847)
FT                   /gene="psbA-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161801..162847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbA-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0157"
FT                   /product="photosystem II D1 subunit PsbA-II (Qb protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1311 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XM24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98171.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEKFCQWITSTENRIYVGWFGVLMIPTLLTATTCFIIAFIAAPP
FT                   VDIDGIREPVAGSLLYGNNIISGAVVPSSNAIGLHFYPIWEAASLDEWLYNGGPYQLVI
FT                   FHFLIGVFCYMGREWELSYRLGMRPWICVAFSAPVAAATAVFLIYPIGQGSFSDGMPLG
FT                   ISGTFNFMIVFQAEHNILMHPFHMLGVAGVFGGSLFSAMHGSLVTSSLVRETTETESQN
FT                   YGYKFGQEEETYNIVAAHGYFGRLIFQYASFNNSRSLHFFLGAWPVVGIWFTALGVSTM
FT                   AFNLNGFNFNQSILDSQGRVINTWADILNRANLGFEVMHERNAHNFPLDLAAGEQAPVA
FT                   LQAPAING"
FT   gene            complement(163051..165204)
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163051..165204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="slt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0158"
FT                   /product="soluble lytic transglycosylase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0534 of Synechococystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98172.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVRVKYSSPVFWLGLGLTGILGIGAIANRNALLPLFPGSGQVE
FT                   SPAAVDSEVLALVDLAPAERRDRLEVIANSSNNDLDRNRARYLLGMDYLVAEDGAAALA
FT                   AFENLEQDYPVLTPHILIKRGRAYELVNNPEQAQVIWFDVVQNYPEDAAAAEALFRLSA
FT                   YDPKYADQAIAEYPAHPRTQSLIQQRLAENPQQRDLLELRLKYDADAPDIAQVRQSLME
FT                   NFADQLSPEIWQAIADSFWDQWQYADAAQAYPNAPRTPQNLYRLARSLQVSDQPDQARP
FT                   AYQTLIQTFPDAPETGLGLRRLASLVNDTEALTYLDQAAQKFPEEAPSALFAKADLLEK
FT                   LGSNRSASQTREQALNTHKDQSATTEYRWQQAERYAQEGNYTQAIEWAKAIATLTPDHT
FT                   LAAESIFWTGKWHQQLGETQAAKQAFQQTLKDYPESYYAWRSAVQLGWDVGDFDSIRSL
FT                   QPELMIPETRPVPPAGSETFQELYRLGQDFDAWNTLQLELASKAKLTVPEAFTQGLLKL
FT                   AQGRYLQGINSIWGLSQRDEPGDRQAWLALRDNETYWHALFPFPYSEPIQRWAAENDLN
FT                   PLLVVSLMRQESRFERNIESPVGAKGLMQVMPSTAEWIAQQTTGNTYALDEPEDNIKLG
FT                   TWYLRYTHQEYDDNSMLAIASYNAGPGNVAQWLQRYGLDDPDTFIEQIPFNETKNYVES
FT                   VFANYWNYERLYNPELSRKLQAL"
FT   gene            complement(165337..166389)
FT                   /gene="desB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165337..166389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="desB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0159"
FT                   /product="omega-3 acyl-lipid desaturase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1441 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O07872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O07872"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98173.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTVRSPGSRESLRQDLPFTLKDVKAAIPDYCFQPSVFRSLAYF
FT                   FLDIGIIAGLYAIAAYLDSWFFYPIFWFAQGTMFWALFVVGHDCGHGSFSRSKFLNDLI
FT                   GHLSHTPILVPFHGWRISHRTHHSNTGNIDTDESWYPIPESKYDQMGFAEKLVRFYAPL
FT                   IAYPIYLFKRSPGRGPGSHFSPKSPLFKPAERNDIILSTAAIIAMVGFLGWFTVQFGLL
FT                   AFVKFYFVPYVIFVIWLDLVTYLHHTEADIPWYRGDDWYYLKGALSTIDRDYGIFNEIH
FT                   HNIGTHVAHHIFHTIPHYHLKDATEAIKPLLGDYYRVSHAPIWRSFFRSQKACHYIADQ
FT                   GSHLYYQPKK"
FT   gene            166576..167043
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0160"
FT   CDS_pept        166576..167043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1737 (Ycf60) of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98174.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTEPTDRLFGALPYLLPLVYALPFGLPFLMRFPILAVIYVPL
FT                   QPLIRLYSFPFAGLIIFFILYAAVVRNSKISHFIRFNTLQAILIDIALVLFGILIRFFG
FT                   FGGGSLLVETLSNVAFLGTLVACLYAMVQSILGKYAELPTISQAAYSQLPY"
FT   gene            167146..167700
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0161"
FT   CDS_pept        167146..167700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to TeryDRAFT_3277 of Trichodesmium
FT                   erythraeum"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98175.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLMMLEPYQLLLGGVVAIAFLTVGLTVGVSNALGRNILKPRQF
FT                   TCQPVIEPQTGDLMWTVFHQGQGQPQPWLQMVPGMEGDVSPKSRCEQVAQRLDSLVPQQ
FT                   LRALTYQPNPATPEREAICALTQTKGGPCTTLLILKPETDPTQFFADLTLPLRRWGEGM
FT                   QLETANQVPLDLQPLLEPASP"
FT   gene            complement(167725..168822)
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167725..168822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0162"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase PfkA"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1196 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98176.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVKKIGVLTSGGDCSGLNAAIRAVTRCARHQYGWEVIGICRAT
FT                   LGLLQEPPETIVLTEDQVDTWLTMGGTMLGTTNKGNPFAFPMEDGSLKDRSQEIGEAYH
FT                   RLGLDALVGIGGDGSLAILQKLAHLGGMNLVGIPKTIDNDVGITERSIGFETAVNIATE
FT                   ALDRLHFTAASHNRVMIVEVMGRDAGHIALNAGIAGGAHVILIPEIAYDLQTVCEFICD
FT                   RQNSGNGHTLVVVSEAVCTTSGETLKHELQFGECRLGGIGQYMGDEVAKKTGAETRVTV
FT                   LGHIQRGGIASPLDRLLASAFGVAAVDLIAQGKFDHMVTWQNGQVSSAPISEAIEINRV
FT                   VDPEGTLVKTARGLGICLGDRPGEI"
FT   gene            complement(169007..169735)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169007..169735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0654 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98177.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPSRRSAPSKVIILVNAELKHSGKFISASPVTERMIKAFKTAI
FT                   VQQAEGTEVEVLTPAMVRRGGQSQGRDVLVCPLTIDLPEPFSFTHQKVFQACRKIEERR
FT                   QWVQKHTTHRVCNHNYLGDHWLPIIYTAKGPLYGEVIGEGVMPNSYHQPIDLRDEQRQS
FT                   LYYLGYQLLDSIGATPGVYLLQFSFSPEKRLIFDRLWPFPAAPAIASLRCQQPDLFTCH
FT                   WHCLTGQSIPDVIIPHYLAS"
FT   gene            complement(169701..170243)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169701..170243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all4801 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98178.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTEPRQSQPLDVAQLQQELQLRDQLVQQLSQELFRLVKGNDDP
FT                   APELEAQHQEELQRLREQFQEVEQQVVFYQERLTQKDQEISQLRQSVKELGDRSRRLEQ
FT                   VVQELPQIYRQKFAERMATVRDKVEKLQRENRQLHADLQSVSYRLAVKNRRHSLSEIEL
FT                   PTFNPKGGSPIPTFSTL"
FT   gene            170514..171947
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0165"
FT   CDS_pept        170514..171947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0165"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /note="similar to all3964 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIASNPPIKFGTDGWRGIIADDFTFANVCKVTRAIASYLETAYG
FT                   KDRPVLVAYDTRFFADEFAQTAAEVLADLGWTVQVVERDCPTPVIAYNAKFLNSAGALM
FT                   FTASHNPAPYCGIKYIPDYAGPATPEITDTIVANIASASAEMPTGKNGDKISRFDPKPA
FT                   YLKFIYTLLDVDKIRSAGLKVKYDALYSTSRGYLDEVLAHCGCETESFNTSRDVLFGGG
FT                   MPEPKGSQLVGLVDAVKADQADLGLATDGDSDRFGVVDELGNVLTPNTILLLLARHLLK
FT                   NKGQKGAIVRTVATTHLLDNLAAKYGLEIFETAVGFKYIGEKMRETAVLIGGEESGGLS
FT                   VLGHIPEKDGILADMLVAEAIAYEGKPLSQLVKEALEDANGPLFNKRLDLHLEEPHKKA
FT                   VLDFYKATPPETVAGLAVKEVGLKDGVKLYLEHGSWVLLRPSGTEPLMRVYMETDSAAL
FT                   EAKIASEMEAAIAKLDPAK"
FT   gene            complement(172027..173013)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172027..173013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0166"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0415 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98180.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSASPSSDGMAVVKTWDLCKTYRTGFWLNKTGESLKSCSLEVLG
FT                   GETFGLLGPNGAGKTTLLKILLGIIRPTAGNATLLGKPFGDRQTRQRIGYLPENAYFYD
FT                   FLTAWEFLDFTAGLFQIPRGKRQKRIKLLLDTVGLAQEVAKKRQLRKYSKGMLQRVGMA
FT                   QALINDPDLVFLDEPMSGLDPLGRYQVREIILSLKAQGKTIFFNSHILADVELICDRLA
FT                   ILSKGEIICQGTLDELLGAADRYQVVIEGGTEAALRSWVPDLARKDHHWIGHLEGDPQK
FT                   FIASLSLMKARLLDLKLARVSLEDFFIRQIRDHDPQAHIEENLKAIA"
FT   gene            173166..173519
FT                   /gene="petJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0167"
FT   CDS_pept        173166..173519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0167"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c6 precursor (Cytochrome c553)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1796 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O30881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1T58"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3DR0"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4EIC"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4EID"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O30881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98181.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLAIALTVLATVFAFGTPAFAADAAAGAQVFAANCAACHAGG
FT                   NNAVMPTKTLKADALKTYLAGYKDGSKSLEEAVAYQVTNGQGAMPAFGGRLSDADIANV
FT                   AAYIADQAENNKW"
FT   gene            complement(173717..175018)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173717..175018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0185 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTVGNGFADNPEDMTLRQLRKLASKLGISRYSRMRKDQLLAEV
FT                   KKRSSYDNPKASVTPDKTESITPVNSQEEETQVEAAKFEVGQDDPIELDLASVDEDLGD
FT                   LPGGYGQSRIVLLPRDPQWAYAYWDIPNDHKQYLRNQGGQQIALRLYDVTDINLDYQTP
FT                   HNVQEYLCDEMAREWYFPVPVSDRDYVVEIGYRCADGRWLSLARSTAIRIPPVYPSDWV
FT                   EDIFVTVQWDEELKGKTVYNLVPPAKKQAEAAAAAAESTSSPIYDEIFGDLQSLEAQRI
FT                   AGSLFGSMQHVAGSVPPQESISSYVFPSGAGLWAAPNVSGLNMSGLNMSGAGFASMPPA
FT                   RPRKFWLVADAELIVYGATEPDATVTIGGQPIKLNPDGTFRFQMSFQDGNIDYPIVAVA
FT                   ADGEQTRSIHMTFDRATPSRNTNTKEQAMDEWFV"
FT   gene            175339..176679
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0169"
FT   CDS_pept        175339..176679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0169"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0444 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98183.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLETVSPHQQLVITPPASGLSLQGKVRIPGDKSISHRALMLGA
FT                   IAEGETIIEGLLLGEDPRSTAACFAAMGANISELNETEVRVQGVGLGNLQEPDNVLDAG
FT                   NSGTTMRLMMGLLASSPDRFFAVTGDGSLRSRPMSRVVNPLKEMGAQIWGKKGNTLAPL
FT                   AIQGQQLKGIHYHSPIASAQVKSCVLLAGLLAEGQTTVTEPALSRDHSERMLRAFGANL
FT                   TIDPETHSVTIDPHPTLRGQKVVVPGDISSAAFWMVAAAIVPDSDLTIENVGINPTRTG
FT                   IIEAMQMMGADMTLDNAREVAGEPVADLRVQYSPLKGCTIGGEIIPRLIDEIPILAVAA
FT                   CFAAGTTIIKDAEELRVKESDRLAVMAAELTKMGANIIEHPDGLEIIGGASLNGAEMDS
FT                   YTDHRIAMSLAIAALNAKDETRIHRAEAASISYPTFVETLTNVCQFE"
FT   gene            complement(176689..178056)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176689..178056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0170"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450"
FT                   /note="similar to alr4686 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98184.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIATEFKSIPRLSTGKFQQKLQLLLNPVGYLTRLASSAPDLAYM
FT                   PAAGYDQPLVLAYHPEAIRQLLSNSNQAFAAPGELNGIIEPLVGQQSLVSLSGDRHRQE
FT                   RKLIMPAFHGARMHNYGALITQIIEEELSQLKPGQAFQMQDITQKITLRTIIEVVFGVQ
FT                   GGDRYAPIMAMTRKILNRFTSPIANSFLFFTSLQKDLGAWSPWGSFIRDRQALDELIYA
FT                   ELQERRAHPDPERTDILSLLMAATDEAGNTMDDQQLRDELMLLLFAGHETTAIAMAWGT
FT                   YWLHTHPEVMAKVRAEITALGENPDPMDIYRLPYLAAVCNETLRINPVAMFTFARQAVA
FT                   TTQLLDYSIEGGTVLMGSIYLLHQRPDLYPNPREFRPERFLERQFTPYEFMPFGGGVRR
FT                   CAGEALAMVELRLGLAAIATQTDLTLLDQVPVAAKRKGLVLSPATGVKMRFNGSKT"
FT   gene            178297..179232
FT                   /gene="rbcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0171"
FT   CDS_pept        178297..179232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0171"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator of rubisco operon, RbcR
FT                   (LysR family)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1594 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O33748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O33748"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98185.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPATLHQLKVFETTARHGSFTKAAEELSITQPTVSGQVKQLTQT
FT                   IGMPLFEHIGRKLYLTEAGEELLATCQEIFERLDNFEMKLAALQGAKRGQLRLGVITTT
FT                   KYFVPRILGEFCQDYPDIDVSLQVINHQQLHDRMADNLDDLYILSNLPDDLDVHAQAFL
FT                   DNPLVVVARADHPLAHQKNLPLSVLDGADFVTREMGSGTRLAVEKLLAEHDVSVQVRLE
FT                   LGSNEAIKQAIAGGLGISVLSRHTLITEPPHGELTVLDVEHFPIQRHWYVAYLAGKQLS
FT                   VIAQAFLEFMVRSSQKTLENSGRRSLALQP"
FT   gene            179360..181210
FT                   /gene="ndhF-III"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0172"
FT   CDS_pept        179360..181210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhF-III"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0172"
FT                   /product="NADH2 dehydrogenase (plastoquinone) chain 5"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1732 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O33749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O33749"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTFFSQSVWLVPCYPLLGMGLSALWMPSITRKTGPRPAGYVNML
FT                   LTFMALVHSCLAFIERWEQPALKPSLTWLQAADLTLSIDLDISSITIGALILIAGINLL
FT                   AQLYAVAYLEMDWGWARFFATMSLFEAGMCALVLCNSLFFSYVVLEILTLGTYLLIGYW
FT                   FNQSLVVTGARDAFLTKRVGDLFLLMGVVALLPLAGTWNFDGLAEWAATAELDPTLATL
FT                   LCLALIAGPLGKCAQFPLHLWLDEAMESPVPATVVRNSLVVGTGAWVLIKLQPIFALSD
FT                   FASTFMIAIGATTALGAAMVAIAQIDIKRSLSYSVSAYMGMVFMAVGSQQDQTTLVLLL
FT                   TYGVAMAILVMAIGGVVLVNISQDLTQYGGLWSRRPITGICYLVGAASLVALPPFGGFW
FT                   SLAQLTTNFWKTSPILAVILITVNALTSFSIMREFGLIFGGKPKQMTVRSPEGLWALVL
FT                   PMVILAGFALHSPFILAKLNFLPDWHQLNLPLAAVLIISTMVGGGTAMYLYLNEKISKP
FT                   IHIFSDPVREFFAKDLYTAELYKNTVIFAVALISKIIDWLDRYFVDGVINFLGLATLFG
FT                   GQSLKYNNSGQSQSYALSIVAGILLFIAALSYPLLKHWQF"
FT   gene            181266..182762
FT                   /gene="ndhD-III"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0173"
FT   CDS_pept        181266..182762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhD-III"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0173"
FT                   /product="proton-translocating NADH-quinone oxidoreductase
FT                   (NADH dehydrogenase subunit 4)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1733 of Synechocystis sp> PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O33750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O33750"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98187.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFLLFLPLVGIGAIALFPRPLTRIVATVFTVVTLAISSGLLIN
FT                   LNLQDAGMQYTEFHNWLSILGLNYNLGVDGLSLPLIVLNSLLTLVAIYSIGESNHRPKL
FT                   YYSLILLINSGITGALIANNLLLFFLFYEIELIPFYLLIAIWGGEKKGYASTKFLIYTA
FT                   ISGLCVLAAFLGIVWLSQSSNFDFENLTLENLEFNTKVILLTILLIGFGIKIPLVPLHT
FT                   WLPDAYVEANPAVTVLLGGVFAKLGTYGLVRFGLQLFPDVWSTVSPALAVIGTVSVMYG
FT                   SLAAIAQRDLKRMVAYSSIGHMGYILVSTAAGTELSLLGAVAQMISHSLILALLFHLVG
FT                   IIERKVGTRDLDVLNGLMNPVRGLPLTSSLLILAGMASAGIPGLVGFVAEFLVFQGSFS
FT                   RFPIPTLFCIIASGLTAVYFVILLNRTCFGRLDSHTAYYPKVFASEKIPAIALTVIILF
FT                   LGLQPAWLTRWIEPTTSQFIAAIPTVQTIALTPAELSKAP"
FT   gene            182822..184105
FT                   /gene="cupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0174"
FT   CDS_pept        182822..184105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cupA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0174"
FT                   /product="CO2 hydration protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1724 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   protein involved in low CO2-inducible high affinity CO2
FT                   uptake"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O33751"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98188.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTKIPPSTHPHADVIHRLEAGGSMLPDTPENLMQIIGIYKAYA
FT                   VPMDFYWRDLLYIAEQVFLEPFRFFKYFISDEYLERQNHYAGDQADLRIWRGTGSAHPE
FT                   LLEFMKKGETFKSSKLFHHLFHDRINMEFAEACMRAMLWHGRDMGLGKFDAYLDSDEYK
FT                   ANADRAIKAYFKKNPVMLGLYKLFPDMFLEQVRELSYYANLGLFWEVMAPVFFEMSDIY
FT                   DEGGFKGVPDAMNFLVNGIFAIAGRPIYHHVYIDGECFEIIPKSKGFTWLYEAALPYVE
FT                   AVFYRTAPFRGTKSYNAQAHEVPDAQKDFHYGILYADVFPVGTAGIPPTLLMDDMYHFL
FT                   PQYLKDYYKEHCRGEDDELIQLGITFQRSMYNVTSAVIQALRTALLYPLDDPNPKHLQK
FT                   NREFFEAQMDRFLRPEARLRDIQNAEYR"
FT   gene            184149..184550
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0175"
FT   CDS_pept        184149..184550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1735 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O33752"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98189.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIVDIAVNNEGFSTLVAAVQAAGLVETLAGEGDFTVFAPNDDA
FT                   FAKLPPGTIQTLVQNPPQLARILTYHVAAGRLTKDDLIKLGEVTSIEGSPIPINGEDDF
FT                   EVKNATVLAADIEADNGIIHVIDNVILMG"
FT   gene            complement(184632..185429)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184632..185429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0176"
FT                   /product="DsbA-like thioredoxin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98190.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQGFSRKMLVLFSVLCLGFGLWGCNGDQETAQADVNVDPELEAQ
FT                   ILQVIRDNPQVLIDAVQNYQLSQQQAQQEEQQKAAEDFQQQVLTEPQTVIGDSPTLGAE
FT                   DLNVVLIEFSDFECPFCARAHSTLQTFMAQNSDTVTLVYKHFPLAQIHPQAIPAAEASW
FT                   AAQQQGKFWEYHDQLFENQDRLGEELYQEIATNLGLDLEKFEGDRQNAQPAIQQDLELA
FT                   QQLGLNGTPFFILASTETGKFETFSGALDLQQYEEKLTAIITP"
FT   gene            complement(185482..186630)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185482..186630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0177"
FT                   /product="alanine:glyoxylate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr1004 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRPTVQNTYRKPVQQLDLPPRLLLGPGPSNAHPRVLAALAMPP
FT                   IGHLDPKYLEIMEDVKDLLRYTWQTANPFTISVSGTGSAAMEATLANMVEPGDKVLIGI
FT                   NGYFGHRLVDMASRYDAEVHTFSTAWGKAFTLEEISAAVAQHEPKILALVHAETSTGAR
FT                   QPLEGVKEICEKHGTMLLIDTVTSLSGVPLFLDEWGVDLAYSGTQKALACPPGLGPLTL
FT                   SPRALDVLNNRKTPVKNWYLDMSMVSKYWGTGKRVYHHTAPVNMNYALREALMLVAEEG
FT                   LEARWQRHQEAADLLWAGLEEMGLQCHVDREIRLPTLTTVRIPDGVDGAAVAAQLMKEY
FT                   NIEIAGGLGDLAGKVWRVGLMGYNARKENVTLLLAALKQVLF"
FT   gene            complement(186735..189380)
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186735..189380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0178"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1165 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98192.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAANRNPSAEDIPNADYRQLDRELLTPMMQHYADLKDKYPNNIL
FT                   LYRVGDFFECFFMDAITVSRELELVCTSKESGKGIGRVPMTGVPHHALERYSTQLLEKG
FT                   YGVVICDQVEDAATAHAEKRMVRREVQKVLTPGTLTDDGMLRARQNNYLAAVVIAGNHW
FT                   GLAYADISTGEFCTTQAQDLAALNLELLRLQPSEVLYPTDAPDLNRLMRPGDRQTLLQN
FT                   HLPACLPSDFCYALRSPREFDLNEAKPKLLMTFQWRSLEGVGCEHLPLAVRAAGGLLAY
FT                   VEETQQAYKVPFESLKTYSIDAFLQLDHQTRRNLEITQTVRDGSFYGSLLWALDVTCTN
FT                   MGGRALRRWLLQPLLDPKAIAKRLDSVAELVENTNLRQDIRQLLKQIYDLERIAGRIGS
FT                   GSANARDLYALAESLTKLTYLAELATEGRSPYLQAVKDFPPELEALGQHVLQYLVDSPP
FT                   IHIKEGGLIRDGVDENLDFLRRSQVEDREWLANLEVTERERTGVSKLKVGYNKTFGYYI
FT                   SLPRSQADKAPDEYLRKQTLANEERYITPELKERESRILTAKDDICSLEYEIFTTLRAE
FT                   VAEHTDQIRTTAKAIAALDVLTSFAETAVYQGYCRPEITTEKTLEIEAGRHPVVEKSLG
FT                   MGLFVPNSTYLGRTQNSYPDLIILTGPNASGKSCYLRQTGLIQLMAQVGSFVPAQSAVI
FT                   PICDRIFTRVGAVDDLATGQSTFMVEMNETANILNHATEKSLVLIDEIGRGTATFDGLS
FT                   IAWSVSEYLATEIKAKTIFATHYHELNELASLLENVANYQVTVQEMPEEIIFLHQVRPG
FT                   GADRSYGIEAGRLAGLPKSVIQRAKQVMTQIEKHSKIAVGLRKGIPKKITTTTPEDPQR
FT                   VSEQLNIFKV"
FT   gene            complement(189484..189744)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189484..189744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1391 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   similarity to thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIIFYTKPGCHLCEGLAEKLAQVTQVEFQLEMRDITTNPQWFT
FT                   RYQYEIPVLCLLENGQEKELPRFPPRMAVAKLEEKLAGYLA"
FT   gene            complement(190266..190802)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190266..190802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1160 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98194.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIDRLIPLASLAMGCSLAMMPSVSAQPEAVQGSSSELRPLQSS
FT                   ILSMSGASQVMDEAIAAISAKDYEVAVSKLQEARQVYNQLSNFHLDLANSFQGLDNSVY
FT                   DTERRSAIAAGEMRDTATYRLALVHRVQEKPELAVPLLIQVIRSQSPTSDLGEKAYQQL
FT                   LEIGFVSREFTRPNF"
FT   gene            190898..192481
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0181"
FT   CDS_pept        190898..192481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0181"
FT                   /product="subtilase family peptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr4870 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98195.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPGGTPQQQGLILQRGHTELLLHQLEDRLLVAFRSSDVDLLDI
FT                   VPGLMYRPLPSGQPDILFEEILVPPEDFATSLRAACQHPDILFAYPVYQLADSAEGFVY
FT                   LTQQITLQFAPEVSPAAQKAIGDRHHLKKIRPLLGADQTFIYELTAQTDCDPLWLTQIL
FT                   QQDPAIALAEPNVLLPLAVREMSLATNPQSRHWYLDAIQIPQAWQMTKGDRQTTIAVLA
FT                   SDLDLENSAEPIAETSETPYGAIPEIRPTTWGNTIAQLTIDVAPECTLLLLQLPQYLDD
FT                   ALLEKVIEAAIAQGAAVILLAWQLAMINGPLSLRQSLALHRAATQGNRGQGCLLVTGAG
FT                   DANRPLAGIIYERHWPNQLFQGPTAWLDGKGNHPAVVTVSGCTEANKKASHSNWGEAVS
FT                   LCGPTNPGTPTLWLPEQGMVAVPPEISDDLGAEIDPVEALNQQGSTLEAAALVAGVAAL
FT                   VWSVNPKLTGWAVREILQTTAEKIVDLSGDRQLQLTLGTYDAQGHSQWFGYGRVNALAA
FT                   VVLAQGNQPD"
FT   gene            complement(192526..192598)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0182"
FT   tRNA            complement(192526..192598)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0182"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(192659..193855)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192659..193855)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0183"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase 2 fused to TPR-repeat domain"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0626 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98196.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRLSLCMIVKNEADALGDCLKSVQDLVGEIAILDTGSTDETVA
FT                   IAKEFGATVGHFDWNQDFAAARNEALKLVTKEWVLVLDADETLNPKVIPAIEAAIAKPD
FT                   TLVVNLLRYEIGASQSPYSLVSRLFRRHPSLEFSRPYHAMIDDSVQTLLATEPQWQITE
FT                   LPQVAIFHTGYQRTAIAKLEKSTRAKLAMEAYYEGHPNDPYVCSKLGGIYLGEGLPKQA
FT                   LKILKQGLKYSANESANLRYELHYHLGNAFRQNHEPEKAIKHYQLAGEQPLQDKLKIGA
FT                   YHNLGALLQTLGKPDAAIAQHQITLKIDPTFAPGYYNLGLAYKALGRVGEAIDAYEKSL
FT                   KLNPLNPWAHQNLAALLFRIGQIAESQKFFKQAIALHETQNPAEAKRLKQKLAQLMHQ"
FT   gene            complement(194043..194387)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194043..194387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1862 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98197.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKDTQNISVPENLKPEDISSGEELVPAEVAARKAREGEFTPDPK
FT                   QETDKSVDTTAGYTVSEQGLVNNYAVTPEVYEEEKSSAQRRLDYTMLGVIALAVGVLLI
FT                   GAAITVNLLA"
FT   gene            complement(194659..194922)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194659..194922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to Avar03005219 in Anabaena variabilis
FT                   ATCC29413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98198.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVICFVILIGLCWWAAPAYGELCRVYGEQQICLVSLKRSAKYY
FT                   WEYRAVLRINGKKIPVQKFDCLHNLDLANDRRKFVCSLIPRR"
FT   gene            complement(195013..195150)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195013..195150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0186"
FT                   /product="CAB/ELIP/HLIP superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl1633 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98199.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKKFGFTASAENLNGRMAMIGFIAAIILEVATGQGVLHFFGLL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(195386..196330)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195386..196330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1220 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDSIRLRNEFINTQVITRNRGTRLGVVKDVLVDIDRREVVSLG
FT                   LRDSIFSVSGMPKYMYLEAITKTGDVILVEDEDVLADVDVEAYSPLINSEVITEAGEPL
FT                   GRVRDFQFDLESGTVSSIIIASIGLPQIPEQVISTYELPIEEVVSSGPNRLIVFEGAEE
FT                   RLSQISVGFLERLGIGRPPWEREQEDIYYAPTARPENQLGTGVPLQQPISRPVETRQPI
FT                   NTWEDEWEEEAIAPPPPQRQQARAMSYDDYDESSNWGDDTAYEYEEPAPSYPQDVAGDV
FT                   WDDDTLDETPYQPPAVNIPEKKKEYEYEEESGY"
FT   gene            196729..197808
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0188"
FT   CDS_pept        196729..197808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0188"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 2"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1865 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRTWGKPRTIFDLKTLDAKIFDLEQQAAQPEFWEDQQGAQDIL
FT                   QELTELKGTVAQYQQWQGQFEDAAAIAELLTEAEDPALLTEAMENLDDLQKELNRWELQ
FT                   QMLSGEYDNLGAVLTINAGAGGTDAQDWAEMLLRMYTRWSEKQGYKVRLAEISEGDEAG
FT                   LKSATLEVTGRYAFGYLKHEKGTHRLVRISPFNANGKRQTSFAGVEVMPILGDNAVKVD
FT                   IPEKDLEITTSRAGGKGGQNVNKVETAVRIVHLPTGVAVRCTQERSQLQNKEKALAILK
FT                   AKLLIIAQEQRAQEIAEIRGDMVEAAWGNQIRNYVFHPYQMVKDLRTNHETTDVDGVMD
FT                   GDLDAFIEASLRQDTWVGD"
FT   gene            197858..199324
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0189"
FT   CDS_pept        197858..199324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1721 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM55"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98202.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSVLDIFRLKRFDQVVLAALFSLTLAVALLWGFGDRTLTQVQA
FT                   FSWEGQQIGVADQKFQLSFNQALDPAIVTENFTIEPPLAGRWSWVGKTFFYSLDERPIY
FT                   GQDYQFKLAAPTPEAAEKPNIVPFLSRVKSRDRAFAYIGTDGTDRGRLILYNLTRQEKS
FT                   VLTPADLIVLNLDVYPEGDRLLFSAIPRGSAQAEIGDQQLYTVSTGLNFQGSTDSPPPA
FT                   GRIQSVLTAKDYRNGAFQLADNGERIIIQRTNRENPRDRSLWVIEGQAEPRALGIPADD
FT                   FLLAPNAEVVAISQQNKLSLVPLNRNGGAIQAKEEFTKLLAFSPDQTQQIALQQANGVY
FT                   SLHRIDAQGEATEILRTLTPIIDCRFEPRAAELLYCLKLDRNETSGQVVEEPFLSALNL
FT                   KTGEETALLALPNYRDVGLSIAADGVALLFDQVVTTPPTPTSDLFTSTGLAVEGGRLWL
FT                   LALPELETDTEIQPVPPESLLPGYQPQWIP"
FT   gene            199400..200866
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0190"
FT   CDS_pept        199400..200866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0325 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIDRLALLLIVIFSLMIGIGVGGEQLCGVDCPINTGPRVREFS
FT                   WQEQRIGGDDTAFILTFDRPMDAVGVEDNLVIDPPLPGKTSWAGKRLAYTLLAPAPYGQ
FT                   DYQLTLRGAREKFAASGNLGKTMQPFSSSFRTRDRALAYVGTDETQQEKGRLILYNWTK
FT                   DEKRILTPPNLVVLDFQVYPEGKAILFSAVDRTRPAEGIQDSQLYRVSTGLGEDDASAD
FT                   LELVLDNRTYQNLQFQLAADGEAIAVQRVKRDDPADFGLWLVMPGEEPQPLGLSGGDFA
FT                   IAPDGKTIALPQGKGIGIFSLEDIQEEPLDFLPRFGQVVTFSPDGTTAVLVDFNSDNPE
FT                   LRYRRSLYLVNSRNQEQKLLDTDGSVLDCDFNPTETQLYCLLTELIPGDEYREQPYFAQ
FT                   IDLETQTVYRLAQLTQYQDIALSMAPDGLGLLFSQVVTDITDVEEPFFRTASGEAIAGG
FT                   QLWLIVPGETPDQTQLEALPFAGVYPRWLP"
FT   gene            complement(200876..202201)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200876..202201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0191"
FT                   /product="PhoH-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SEA0005 of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   7942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFVLDTNVLLHDPKAMLSFADNEVVLPITIIEELDRFKKQVD
FT                   SIGRNARQVSRTLDALSHGGSLVQGITLDQGGLLRVALCKPEILETLPTELAGDSGDNE
FT                   ILAVALTEQNNCQCPVVLVSKDTNLRIKAGVLGLTTEDYETGKVNLDEFYGGTAEVFVD
FT                   AEAIAKFYQDGTITLPESFFPNQAVTLVDRLKPTHTALGICRGDEHQVVPLHKATKAPV
FT                   SNIQARNREQKFALELLLQDEIQLVTLVGKAGTGKTLLALAAGVAKVAGERLYNQLLIS
FT                   RPIVPMGKDLGYLPGEIKEKLTPWMQPLYDNLDLIFNTQDLKDKPRHWRHGYEELMELG
FT                   LLQIEPLTYIRGRTIPRQILIVDEAQNLTPHEVKTILTRAGEGTKIILTGDVEQIDNPY
FT                   VDASSNGLTYVVEKFKQEAIAGHITLLKGERSPLAERASILL"
FT   gene            complement(202330..202908)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202330..202908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0192"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function, DUF820 family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1609 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O52306"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98205.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTVPQLFTVEDYLEQEARSALRHEFIQGKIIPMAGASANHNRL
FT                   TLNLSRLLPFEISDRQYEIFVSDMRLWLPDVASYLYPDVMMIEGAPVFLDESQMAVTNP
FT                   SMIAEVLSNSTEGFDKNQKFALYRTIPQLQEYLLIDQTYPRVELYQKVGDRQWLLTELM
FT                   GENAVIKFKFAALEIKLSELYKRVNFVEN"
FT   gene            complement(203001..204710)
FT                   /gene="ureC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203001..204710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ureC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0193"
FT                   /product="urease, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1750 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O52305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O52305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRMSRRAYAETYGPTVGDRLRLADTELWLEVEQDFTTYGDEVK
FT                   FGGGKVIRDGMGQSAVPRADGAVDTVITNALIVDWWGIVKADVGIKDGKIYKIGKAGNP
FT                   DIQDNIDIIIGPGTEAIAGEGHILTAGGIDSHVHFICPQQIEVAIASGITTMIGGGTGP
FT                   ATGTNATTCTPGEWHISRMLEAAEGFPINLGFTGKGNSAKPEGLIEQVRAGVIGLKLHE
FT                   DWGTTPAAIDNCLSVADQFDVQVAIHTDTLNEAGFVEDTIAAFKNRVIHTYHTEGAGGG
FT                   HAPDIIKVCGEANVLPSSTNPTRPYTLNTLEEHLDMLMVCHHLDRSILEDVAFAESRIR
FT                   RETIAAEDILHDLGAFSMISSDSQAMGRVGETIIRTWQTAHKMKVQRGALAQDTGENDN
FT                   FRIKRYVAKYTINPAITHGISNYVGSIEEGKYADLCLWKPAFFGVKPELVIKGGAIAYA
FT                   QMGDPNASIPTPQPIHMRPMFANFGKSMQSTAFTFVSQAAMEADVATRLGLQRTVLPVA
FT                   NCRNLTKRDLKLNDYLPRMEVDPETYHVRADGEMLVCEPATVLPMAQRYFLF"
FT   gene            204923..205969
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0194"
FT   CDS_pept        204923..205969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0194"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein HypE"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1462 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O52304"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98207.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTCPLPLQNTSHVLLAHGGGGKLMQDLIDKMFATAFGEPCTSH
FT                   DAAALPVSTEKLAFTTDSYVVQPLFFPGGDIGKLAIYGTVNDLAMAGARPLYLSVGFIL
FT                   EEGLPLETLWQVVVSMQQAAQVVGVQIVTGDTKVVERGKGDGLFINTSGIGIIESRLNI
FT                   QPKAIAPGDTILVSGDLGRHGIAIMAQREGLAFESPIESDCAPLVEPVQDLLKAGIEIH
FT                   CLRDITRGGLGAVLNELAIAAGYQFKVHGNQIPVIEAVRGACEIFGFDPVHIANEGRFV
FT                   AILPEARAAEGLALLQHYNANARQIGLVTTQNCGEQHLAIAPVVVENDLGVTRILERLS
FT                   GEQLPRIC"
FT   gene            206263..206754
FT                   /gene="hoxE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0195"
FT   CDS_pept        206263..206754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0195"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase subunit E ([NiFe] hydrogenase
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1220 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98208.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISHAVPADKRFRVLEVAMKRNQYRQDTLIEILHKAQEVFGYLE
FT                   DEVLEYVARGLKLPLSRVYGVATFYHLFSLKPKGKHTCVVCLGTACYVKGSQELLDKID
FT                   ETLHIKPGETTPDDQISLVTARCIGACGIAPAVVYDDEVCGKQNADQVMARLRQLSEGS
FT                   "
FT   gene            206812..208416
FT                   /gene="hoxF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0196"
FT   CDS_pept        206812..208416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0196"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase large diaphorase subunit F"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1221 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLAELFEIAEAEQDSHTKIQIRCCTAAGCMSSGSLAVKEELEK
FT                   QIKEKNLGDRLEVVPVGCMKLCGFAPLVDVSDETCFQQVMPEVAPEIVDVALGETPSDK
FT                   LEICDRQAPFFTLQKPVVLENSGKIDPERIEAYIARGGYRSLHQVLEDLTPMAVVEEIT
FT                   QSGLRGRGGGGYPTGLKWATVAKMPGDQKYVVCNADEGDPGAFMDRAVLESDPHRVLEG
FT                   MAIAGYAVGANHGYIYIRAEYPLAIQRLEKAIKQAKSKGLLGSQIFNSPFNFTIDIRIG
FT                   AGAFVCGEETALIASIEGGRGTPRPRPPYPAQSGLWGHPTLINNVETYANIVPIIREGA
FT                   DWFSSIGTEKSKGTKVFALTGKVKNNGLIEVPMGTPVRQIVEQMGGGIPDSGTVKSVQT
FT                   GGPSGGCIPADYLDTPIEYDSLIKLGTMMGSGGMIVMDEATNMVDVAKFYMEFCQCESC
FT                   GKCIPCRAGTVQMSGLLSKMLKGQAEPKDIELLEQLCHMVKEASLCGLGQSAPNPILST
FT                   LRYFRAEYDALVGSNAD"
FT   gene            208477..209193
FT                   /gene="hoxU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0197"
FT   CDS_pept        208477..209193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0197"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase small diaphorase subunit U"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1223 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98210.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKTLTINDQLISARAGETILEAARDAGIHIPTLCHLEGVSDVG
FT                   ACRLCLVEIEGSNKLQPACVTEVMEGMVVQTHTEKLEEYRRMTVELLFAEGNHVCAVCV
FT                   ANGNCELQDMAVEVGMDHSRFPYQYPKREVDISHKQFGIDHNRCILCTRCVRVCDEIEG
FT                   AHVWDVSNRGGESKIVSGLNQPWGAVDACTSCGKCVDACPTGSIFRKGATVGSKLGDRQ
FT                   KLEFLITARTKGEWTR"
FT   gene            209193..209759
FT                   /gene="hoxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0198"
FT   CDS_pept        209193..209759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0198"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase small subunit Y"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1224 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98211.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQETQQKIRFATIWLAGCSGCHMSFLDLDEFLIELIKYVDVVFS
FT                   PVGSDVKDYPKNVDVCLIEGAVANQENLELLEKVRQNTKLLIAFGDCAVTTNVTGIRNQ
FT                   KGDAQTILERGYKELTEEHRLPQQITGGILPPLLPRVLPIHEVVDIDLFLPGCPPDADR
FT                   IKAAIAPLLEGKLPEMEGREMIKFG"
FT   gene            209783..210409
FT                   /gene="hyp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0199"
FT   CDS_pept        209783..210409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hyp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0199"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein; possibly
FT                   associated with hydrogenase assembly"
FT                   /note="similar to alr0765 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98212.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAADIMNPNVVTIKGLATIASATQCMRVNKTRVLIVDRRHVHD
FT                   AYGILTATDIVSKVIAYGRDPRAIRVYEIMTKPCIFVSPDLAVEYVARLFSQWNLHSAP
FT                   VMTDKLLGIITVEDLISKSDFLERPKELLFAAEMQAAIQKTKLICQEKGHDSSDCIQAW
FT                   AMVEELQAKTAYQQSTKVDKTALEEYLEKNPEAIDHLMVDNWCSG"
FT   gene            210491..211915
FT                   /gene="hoxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0200"
FT   CDS_pept        210491..211915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0200"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase large subunit H"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1226 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIIIDPMTRIEGHAKISIYLDDQGEVHEARFHVGEFRGFEKF
FT                   CEGRPFWEMPALTSRICGICPVSHLIASSKTGDQLLAVKIPVGAGKLRRMINLAQITQS
FT                   HALSFFHLSSPDLIFGWDSDPKTRNVFGLIAADPDLARGGIRLRKFGQDIIKILGSQKV
FT                   HPAWSIPGGVRSPLTKEGQTYIKEGLPEAKNTVKNALSLFKKILDSHQEEVTVFGNFPS
FT                   LYLGLIGESGAWEHYGGILRMIDSHGNIVGDRLDPNNYHEFLGEKLQEDSYLKSPYYKL
FT                   FGETGVYRVGPLARLNICEHFGTEAADQELIEYRQRHGRIVQASFVYHHARLIEILGSL
FT                   ERIERMIDDPDLFSNRLQAEAGVNQTEAVGVSEAPRGTLFHHYQVDENGLLKKINLVIA
FT                   TGQNNFAINRTVTQIAKHYIHGETVAEGILNRVEAGVRNYDPCLSCSTHAAGQMPMILQ
FT                   LISPDGSIVKEIRRDS"
FT   gene            211915..212346
FT                   /gene="hoxW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0201"
FT   CDS_pept        211915..212346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hoxW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0201"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase maturation protease"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1876 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTLMIGYGNTLRSDDGAGQKVAEAFFDQENITAIATHQLTPEL
FT                   VEDLVQVEQVYFIDAAPIETVTIKPIQRRDNEHNFGHFIDPKSLLNLAQEIYHYAPDAY
FT                   LVLIPAQDFKLGENYSEITQKAIETAIHLLQERLTPCMK"
FT   gene            212334..212675
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0202"
FT   CDS_pept        212334..212675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0202"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase nickel insertion protein HypA"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1675 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8KX22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98215.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVAIMTETVAIANAAAERQNATKIVGLTMRIGAISGVVPEALS
FT                   FAFEAVAGGTLAEQAQLIIETVPVTCYCAQCDRPFTPPDLFYECPLCSSLSQHILSGKE
FT                   VELKSLEVI"
FT   gene            212679..213500
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0203"
FT   CDS_pept        212679..213500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0203"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase isoenzymes formation protein; HypB"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1432 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98216.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGNCGCNAVEKPVEIHTHAHDHSHGHHDHHHPHDHEHHHHHNHD
FT                   GNHSHAIDINQSIFAKNDRLAERNRGYFLAKDLFVINVVSSPGSGKTALLERTIEQLKN
FT                   KLNSAVIVGDLKTDNDAQRLRKNNIPVAQITTGTLCHLDAEMVLNAARKLALDGVHLLI
FT                   IENVGNLVCPAAYDLGEHKRIVLLSTTEGEDKPLKYPTMFKSADVVIINKIDIAEVVGF
FT                   DRDSALENVKKMCPQAQIFELSARTGEGMESWLNYLQSQYQDIAFQAVITV"
FT   gene            213526..215802
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0204"
FT   CDS_pept        213526..215802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0204"
FT                   /product="[NiFe] hydrogenase maturation protein HypF"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0322 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98217.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIQGTVQGVGFRPFVYQLATALNLFGWVNNSTAGVTIEVEGGRS
FT                   PLNLFLEKLQAELPPNAKIDALKYQYLELIGYNNFEIHASQTGEKIAIVLPDLATCSEC
FT                   IAEIFDPQNRRYQYPFTNCTHCGPRYSIIETLPYDRSLTSMADFSMCADCQREYEDPGD
FT                   RRFHAQPNACPICGPKLEFLSHCQGQENTNQSPLEAAIQYIRDGKIVALKGLGGFQLLV
FT                   DARNNKAVQQLRGRKQRPDKPFAVMYPDLPSIKNDCFLSQLEEAFLTSQASPTVLLQKK
FT                   KEFNLAENVAPHNPNLGVMLPYTPLHHLLLKSLNFPVIATSGNRSDEPICIDETEALER
FT                   LKNIADGFLIHNRRILRPVDDSVVRVMNNTPIILRRSRGYAPEPLTLKRTLSKNVLAMG
FT                   AHLKNTVAIAQKNRLFLSQHIGDLSNQLTLQAMTKTLQKLSQIYDFQPDIIACDLHPDY
FT                   LSTQYAKNLAQKLNISLISVQHHHAHIYACMAEHQLESPLLGVAWDGTGYGEDGTIWGG
FT                   EFFWVTKQSCERIAHFKPFPLPGGDRASREPRRSALGLLSQLYDLQVLKKLNLPTIQAF
FT                   SATELELLLSMLKKDINTPFTSSVGRLFDGVASLLDLRQRESFEGQAAMALEFSIDGLQ
FT                   IPDFYQFQYTKNDSILEIDSRGIFQGIIQDLQNDLPKNFIAAKFHNTLVEIIFDIYLHT
FT                   LKLGFNSRKNIVLAGGCFQNKYLLEQTIQKLESSGANIYYPQKFPPNDGAIALGQVMVV
FT                   TGQAI"
FT   gene            215936..216175
FT                   /gene="hypC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0205"
FT   CDS_pept        215936..216175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0205"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase assembly chaperone HypC/HupF"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl3580 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98218.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLAVPGKILEIVGDDPLFKMGRVSFSGVVREVSLAYVPEAQVGD
FT                   YAVVHAGFALSVLDEVAATETLATLAEMESFAGG"
FT   gene            216179..217264
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0206"
FT   CDS_pept        216179..217264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hypD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0206"
FT                   /product="hydrogenase expression/formation protein HypD"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1498 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVDEFRDPAAVQKYVQAIAALVTRPWTIMEICGGQTHSIVKYG
FT                   IDQLLPPEITLIHGPGCPVCVTPAELIDQAIALAQLPDVVLCSFGDMLRVPGTRLDLLS
FT                   VKAQGAAVKMVYSPLDALKMAQENPDKQVIFFAVGFETTAPTTAMAVYQAAKLGLTNFS
FT                   LLVAHVSVPPAIEAILSAPDRTIQGFLLAGHVCTVMGYQEYEAIAKNYQIPLIVTGFEP
FT                   LDIVQGIYLCVKQLEEGRSHIENQYRRVVQAAGNATAQQLVTEIFEIVPRTWRGIGEIS
FT                   QSGLGLREKYAVFDASRKFKLDLTHFQPQASSSCISGEILQGRKKPKQCPAFGTTCTPE
FT                   RPLGAPMVSSEGACAAYYRYG"
FT   gene            complement(217301..217693)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217301..217693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0269 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98220.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDPLFWLLLSFLLVALSLTAVLAAAFPAFLELGRAARSAEKLLD
FT                   TLNRELPRTLDALRRTGGDITELTDELEASFKSARGILQQTEKGLKHTQRQIQQVQRGG
FT                   RSTWTGFQTAWQTFWRSPRKKSRRRR"
FT   gene            complement(217709..218056)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217709..218056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0268 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98221.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERNGGAFVGGVLIGGAVGAIAGLLFAPRSGKDTRKILKKSLEA
FT                   LPELAEDLSDSLQLHADQLSETARRNWEDTLQRLQEAIAAGIEASQTEAQRLDAEEEEL
FT                   LPVQEIDPSQN"
FT   gene            218123..218578
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0209"
FT   CDS_pept        218123..218578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dtd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0209"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XM75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLQRVQQSHVSVNQHIVGQINQGLTLLVGISPTDTDAELQWL
FT                   ARKCLDLRLFPDPEGNPWQASIQDIQGEILVVSQFTLYGDCRKGRRPSFSGSAKPDQAE
FT                   QIYEKFVAFLRQSGLKIETGQFGAMMQVEISNDGPVTLLLEREAKPA"
FT   gene            218881..219849
FT                   /gene="por"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0210"
FT   CDS_pept        218881..219849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="por"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0210"
FT                   /product="light-dependent protochlorophyllide reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0506 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98223.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQQKTAIITGASSGVGLYGAKALADKGWHVVMACRNLEKTERV
FT                   AKEVGIPEASRTIMHLDLADFDSVRKFVADFRATGKTLNSLVCNAAVYLPLAKEPQRNK
FT                   DGYELCVATNHLGHFLLCNLMLEDLKNSPAADKRLVILGTVTANPKEVGGKIPIPAPPD
FT                   LGDLQGMAAGFKPPVAMIDGKIFKPGKAYKDSKLCNILTMRELHNRYHKDTGIIFNSFY
FT                   PGCVAETGLFRNHYGLFRKIFPWFQKNITGGYVTEEVAGERLAKVVADSGFDVSGVYWS
FT                   WGNRQQQGREAFMQEVSDEALDDNKADVLWDLSAKLVGMPA"
FT   gene            complement(220212..220688)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220212..220688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98224.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRFFAKLMQKISQSPDLKTFFAQEIEKKKASQTQEIYARVENNP
FT                   LGYFAVGVHQFKNFRNQVQGNIGESFIALLLSQLPKTWAMGKNILIPTRSQKLTEIDLL
FT                   IVGTKGIFLMEIKTWKGSFSAYADRWKRREGSRWIPLQNSPTQQSLYHQKAFQI"
FT   gene            220861..221964
FT                   /gene="chaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0212"
FT   CDS_pept        220861..221964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0212"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1336 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98225.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKNTFFLALLVFIPISLAGHFLEWSPVTVFCTAAIAIVPLAAF
FT                   MGEATEEIAVVVGPNLGGLLNATFGNATELILAFIALKSGLVDVVKATITGSIISNLLL
FT                   VMGFAMLLGGLKFKEQDFQPTAARLNASSMNLAVIAILIPTAVEYTSAGIGQATLQNLS
FT                   VAVAIVLILVYGLTLLFSMKTHSYLYDVGVAEIEEEGETEEEAKAKVNLWLWVGVLLIV
FT                   TLAVAIESELLVGSLEAATESLGLSPLFTGVILLPIIGNAAEHATAVTVALKNKMDLSV
FT                   SVAVGSSLQIALFVAPVLVIAGWVIGQPMDLDFNPFELVAVAVAVLIANSISSDGNSNW
FT                   LEGSLLLATYTVLGLAFFFHPAVPGLA"
FT   gene            222176..223498
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0213"
FT   CDS_pept        222176..223498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0213"
FT                   /product="carboxyl-terminal protease (periplasmic)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1751 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSKPFVLGATALVLTTVAVTGAGLHYSKSQAYLKDSPKEIVDE
FT                   VWYVINKEYVDATFNQNDWRQVRQEFLSKDYANTDEAYDAIREMLDLLGDPYTRFMPPQ
FT                   DFENLQVDTSGELTGVGIQIAKDKDTEEVVVIAPIEETPAFEAGIMAQDVIVAVDEQPT
FT                   EGMELNDVVNLIRGQRGTEVTLTIRRDERVLEFPIVREVIQIHPVKARINESPIGDVGY
FT                   IRLTQFSAQATAEMREAIADLESQNVDGYVLDLRSNPGGLLYASIDIAQMWLDGGGIVS
FT                   TVNRVGEVDRQEASDRALTDKPLIVLVDGGSASASEILSGALQDNQRAVLVGTQTFGKG
FT                   LVQSVRRLGDDSGVAVTVAKYLTPSGRDINKEGIAPDFIVELDEADQETLQEDRTKIGT
FT                   MADPQYAKAIQLLDEQLRTGTIVIPEKQASTERPSRPAQDS"
FT   gene            223707..226757
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0214"
FT   CDS_pept        223707..226757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0554 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98227.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHVQEWQQSCVDPELIQLNVISLEGDRPLDYLLYSEALPRRNDG
FT                   RLGDSYLQRYQHTEAGGWWCSGVDILTGKADLWGCFKPEQPRVNPEKGKPIKYEHPPKT
FT                   STGLFALRLPPHVWERVARRHQLEFSQDDWDDTQPDGGFWQWLKEHPQIPLIITEGAKK
FT                   AGSLLSAGYGAIALPGIYGAIRTPKDEFGHRIGQSRLIPQLKKLIHAQRTIYIAFDQDE
FT                   KPTTIRAVRSAIRKTGYLLKQAGCPIKVITWDRRAGKGVDDLIANQGQAAFEAAFQNAP
FT                   SLDLWKAQDLEQLTYPRHQTLHQRYLPEQLTIPPAAKLIALKSPKGTGKTRWLESVVAG
FT                   AIARQQPVLVIGHRIRLVEELCQRFGLDYIRDLPKGKDRSKEPNLKINGYGLCIDSLHG
FT                   KSQARFNPHHWGDALIIFDEVEQVLWHGLNSSTCRDNRVNILQSLKHLLQNVFVGEGQI
FT                   YISDADLSDVSIDYLLTLGGQKLQPYLIENTWQADTTTHYTLNHYPDGTPKRLVKDLVQ
FT                   HIQGGGRPFICLSAQKLKSQWSTSTLEIYLKNQFPDRKILRLDAESLADPEHPAYGAMG
FT                   QINQTLAQYDVVLASPAVETGISLDLQGHFTSVWAIAQGVQTVNSICQALSRVRENIPR
FT                   HLWVAKYGFNTVGNGATSIPALLTSSQRLTQTNIRLLQQSDFIALDDLDTAFQAESLLC
FT                   WAKFAVRINAGMVNYREAVLAHLQREGHQLSAVPKHRKTTATQSQPDNQLATAINSIRD
FT                   TNYQAECLAIAQATPLSTKDYQRLKKKLLKSPSERQQLRKYELQKRYNLPVTASLVAKD
FT                   DDHWYQKLRRHYFLTLGRPYLADRDALIATHLMQQGGGQIFQPDFNHSQMGAIIGTMEI
FT                   LGITTLLAQANRPLHNLDPEMQRLAAIALENRDAIKTTVGIGLAKNSTPIMILRRFLEL
FT                   LGLELKYLKITTIQKKRTRIYQISQPQDQRQTVFQHWLQTDQNCPGTSAFWQEDCQKYL
FT                   AKLQETRHQTESNYVQLTFELPTPEAS"
FT   gene            complement(226834..227493)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226834..227493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0215"
FT                   /product="protein-methionine-S-oxide reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1394 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFGLLGKKTQMPTPQEALPGRTQTMPIPDQHFVNGNPIAPPFPA
FT                   GIELAMFGLGCFWGAERKFWQTPGVFSTAVGYAAGHTPNPTYQEVCSGMTGHNEVVLVA
FT                   YDSTQVSYETLLKVFWESHNPTQGMRQGNDVGTQYRSGIYTYSEAQKQLAQTSLEAYQD
FT                   ALKAEGYGAITTEILEAPEFYYAEEYHQQYLAKNPGGYCGLGGTGVGCPVGLEAKS"
FT   gene            227648..228634
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0216"
FT   CDS_pept        227648..228634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0216"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (Ycf39)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0399 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLVVGATGTLGRQVARRALDEGHQVRCLVRNPRKASFLKEWGA
FT                   ELIGGNLCQPESLLPALEGVDAVIDAATARATDSIGVKEVDWEGQVNLIQAAKEAGVER
FT                   FIFFSILNAEQHRDVPLMDAKYCVEEYLKEAGLNYTILRLSGFMQGLIAQYAIPILENQ
FT                   AVWITGESSPIAYMNTQDIAKFAVQAVKIPATEKQTFPVVGTRAWKGEEIIAICERYSG
FT                   QTASIARLSLGFLRLMRRVSRFFQWGQNASDRLAFAEVMATGKPLDAPMEDVYKTFGLD
FT                   PAETTTLESYLQEYFSRIMQKLKEIDYEKNKGKKKNGKKKPNIRTPF"
FT   gene            228807..229748
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0217"
FT   CDS_pept        228807..229748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0217"
FT                   /product="ATP-NAD kinase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0400 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98230.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAGIIYNDIKPIACQVAQELAKTLRNKGWEVFTATGFGGLLGY
FT                   AECPPTQETGHQQPVCHTKIEQLVPPNFDENMQFAVVLGGDGTVLSAARQVAPKGIPLL
FT                   TVNTGHLGFLTEMYLQHLDEAIAQLLAGEYEIEDRSMITVQLFRDGELLWEALSLNEMV
FT                   LHREPLAGMCHFEIQIGRHAPVDIAADGIMISTPTGSTAYSLSAGGPVVTPDVPVFQLA
FT                   PICPHSLASRALVFSDTEPVNIFPATSHRLVMVVDGNGGAYVLPEDQVHLERSPYNARF
FT                   VRLHRPEFFRILREKLGWGLPHVAKPTSRKVL"
FT   gene            229891..230616
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0218"
FT   CDS_pept        229891..230616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0218"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to all4750 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98231.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSQYAADGLAYVLLVGTDQEFTQRATLDLADLGYQTITVETVE
FT                   QAQQRLQQLPAGMVIVDYPLLGQRGIDFCRSLRKAQFVRPILFLVTQDRVEERVICLEA
FT                   GADDYVLQPYQQERFLRLLEIYLQPQTGQREQLFFGDLILDLNTRQVWRSPGQSSDSPR
FT                   PIELTVKEFELLKYLMSHPQQVLTREQILENVWGNEFQGESNVIEVYIRYLRLKIEAKG
FT                   QKRLIQTVRGVGYVLKKDP"
FT   gene            230673..231209
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0219"
FT   CDS_pept        230673..231209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0219"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1236 of Synechocystis sp. PCC6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTSRLCLALCGTVLVGCVPFPVDDSGLSTPPSETPVSQSAPRP
FT                   QGQMLSITATAKIIGSEQRFGLEVAETAEQQRLGLMYREFLPDNRGMLFEFDPARPVSF
FT                   WMKNCLINLDMIFLREGVVQAIAHDVPPCENDPCPTYGPPTTVNIDQVIEIRGGLAKEI
FT                   NLQAGDRIEVTKTNE"
FT   gene            231257..231988
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0220"
FT   CDS_pept        231257..231988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0220"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0766 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XM86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98233.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSPRIQDIPASERPRERLVAVGAKYLSNAELIAILISTGDRHR
FT                   NLSAVGLAQFILQTCSQGKRDPFDMLRHTTPQELTSIPGVGLAKAAQILAGIELGKRIF
FT                   QAKPSEKIIVDSPEAAAIALSNDLMWQDQERFAVLCLDVKNTLIATRVVTIGLATETLA
FT                   HPREIFREVIKHGATRLIIAHNHPSGNVDPSPEDLQLTERLLQSAQILGIPLLDHLILG
FT                   RDNFGSLRQKTALWDSYPQPE"
FT   gene            232392..233810
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0221"
FT   CDS_pept        232392..233810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0221"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0329 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRTFGVIGLAVMGENLALNVERNGFPIAVYNRTASKTEEFMAT
FT                   RAVGKDIKAAYSLEEFVQLLERPRKILVMVKAGAPVDYVINDLKPLLEEGDMIIDGGNS
FT                   LYEDTERRTKDLEATGLGFVGMGVSGGEEGALNGPSLMPGGTEAAYRELEPILTKVAAQ
FT                   VNDGPCVTFIGPGGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLIAEAYDLLANAAKLNHTELHEVFTEW
FT                   NQTDELNSFLIEITADIFKKIDPETNQPLVELILDSAGQKGTGRWTVVSSLELGVPIPT
FT                   IYAAVNARVMSAYKDERKAASLELPSPERVYRGDIKTFINQVRDALYCSKMCSYAQGMA
FT                   LLGKASAEYGYNLDLGETARIWKGGCIIRAGFLDKIKAAYVENPNLPNLLLAPEFKQSI
FT                   IDRQTAWRTVILAANELGIAVPAFSASLDYFDSYRRARLPQNLTQAQRDYFGAHTYERT
FT                   DKSRGEFFHTAWAE"
FT   gene            233957..235273
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0222"
FT   CDS_pept        233957..235273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gll3062 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XM88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XM88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98235.1"
FT                   /translation="MVATASQLISQAQAFDWIEKIIRVAESDGVMVAIAERESTLGRFG
FT                   ENQIRQNLQKNQFEITITSSFGSRSASVTTVEQDWEQIQVALRRSEDLARLAPEDPEWV
FT                   PLLVKQVYAVRTAKFDAATLQRSPLQRGELIQQVCQWSEAAGVNGSGILSTSAKVYALG
FT                   NSVGLRAGDRQTQAEFSYTAKIGNGSSWQSRTAWGIDELPIEQMVLTTMERAKRSQNPR
FT                   RVEPGTYPVVLGAGAVANLIPRLVWYMSARAAAEGRSYFAKHPLGEQIFSPLVNLYRDP
FT                   THPLLQTGAFDSQGLPCNPLAIATEGIPRTLSYDRYWAQQTGQKPTGSLFPLVMTGSDQ
FT                   TVADLIAQTERGIFINRAWYVQAVNPQTLEFTGMTRDGTFWIENGKLAYPICNLRFNQS
FT                   LPDLLRDVEAIATPERHGSTVVPALKVKSFHFSSVTDSI"
FT   gene            complement(235304..235385)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0223"
FT   tRNA            complement(235304..235385)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0223"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(235364..236230)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235364..236230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0224"
FT                   /product="Peptidase family M48"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1280 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYFTGLTADQFRHPLDQEATAALRRLPGLDLLVRSFLGSTAEQ
FT                   VFQFNNLASSILVGDRQLPHLHHLLQEAAQVLDLTPPDLYIQQNPVPNAYTFAMRGQKP
FT                   FMVIHTALVEILTEAELQAVMAHELGHLKCEHGVYLTLANLLMLATNALPVWGSLLSRS
FT                   LQNQMLAWLRCAELSCDRAAFLVSQDPKIMMSVLMKLAGGSPSLAPLLNLDAFMEQAKT
FT                   YEHLSQNQLGQLLQETQTTQLTHPLPVVRAQEIWRWASSQEYSLLLQNRDSVYNHEGSS
FT                   KGGWRNW"
FT   gene            complement(236255..236677)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236255..236677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0225"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1979 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELTIEQRFEAGFKRYDAGESPDALLPEFIEICRLDPKNAAAWS
FT                   CVAWLHLLRGKADLALPAAQRSVKIDHRNPQAHVNLALALLGTGGKGVRKHIELVQKVM
FT                   DFSEEVRQDIFENIDDGLTRRPDWKELAKVKNWLSE"
FT   gene            complement(236748..237101)
FT                   /gene="sufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236748..237101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0226"
FT                   /product="FeS cluster assembly accessory/regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1417 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTTTAPGIQLTETALKHVLMLREQQGQDLWLRVGVRQGGCSGM
FT                   SYMMDFDRPDNVSEHDEVFEYEGGFKIICDRKSMLYLYGLVLDYSNAMIGGGFQFTNPN
FT                   ANQTCGCGKSFGV"
FT   gene            complement(237151..239079)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237151..239079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0227"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0556 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSFDLTLQIIITVFAGISAQVCGEFLKIPSIVLLLIFGIALGG
FT                   DGFGILHPSEFGVGLEVLVALAVAVILFEGGLNLKLKELNEVSGSLRNLVTIGTLITLV
FT                   GGGLAAHYLAEFPWAIAFLYASLVVVTGPTVVGPLLKQVAVDRKVATLLEGEGVLIDPV
FT                   GAILAVVVLDTILNVDAGLGEVASGLALRLGIGAVIGAAGGWLMGQFLRLANFLSEDLK
FT                   NLLVLAGIWGLFGFAQSVRGESGLMTAVVAGIVLRAFSIPEERLLRRFKSQLTVLCVSV
FT                   LFILLAADLSIASIFALGWGSFFTVAVLMFVVRPISVALCTANSDLDWKQKFFVAWVAP
FT                   RGIVSASVASLFAIILTEKGFNGGASIKALVFLTILMTVFIQGLSAKWIARQLKITSIE
FT                   ARGAVIVGSSPLSRLLAQLFQQQGESVVIIDTDPKACEAARTEQLEVYQSSALDGDVLE
FT                   EIGISSMGAFVALTTNGEVNLVLAQRIMEEFHPPRVAAFFEQGDPDNAIANKGKISQVF
FT                   GGGFSVKVWNQYILDQQVKLGKTTIGPRDKNQILPFQTLIDAGKFLPLLIRRQASLMIV
FT                   RSLEDLKAEDELIYLLHDPRPQLLKRLSGGMQAPRLLLETLPEVEKLPRSPQAIAPAAL
FT                   PELPENS"
FT   gene            239337..239684
FT                   /gene="rubA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0228"
FT   CDS_pept        239337..239684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rubA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0228"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2033 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8RSW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8RSW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRPIEKTLAEKAPASYECPSCGYIYTPAKGESRTNTPPGTAFE
FT                   DLPLIWNCPVCSVDRAQFRNIGAADAPSGFEENLKYGFGVNNLSSNQKNLLIFGAMGLA
FT                   ILFFLSLYGLD"
FT   gene            239750..240772
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0229"
FT   CDS_pept        239750..240772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, HCF136 like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2034 (Ycf48) of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803; has a function in PS II assembly in Arabidopsis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8RSW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98241.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVLGLLKPLKKAIAAIAVLVLCIGCVQAPTISENPWQEIDLNT
FT                   DSTFANIAFTDDLQHGWLVGTKETLFETTDGGKTWAERVIDLGDEKESFTGVSFSGQEG
FT                   WITGRPSILLHTDDGGEHWSRIALSSQLPGAPYNITALGPNTAEMVTDLGAIYKTTDGG
FT                   KNWKALVEGAVGVARTIERSADGKYVAVSARGNFYSTWSPGDTEWTPHNRNSSRRLQSM
FT                   GFNGEDKLWLLARGGVVQFSDDTNPDNAEAWSEPVTPQYRNSVGLLHIGYRTPAELWAV
FT                   GGSGSVVVSKDGGDTWFRDAALEEIPTNFYRVVFLNENKGFILGQQGVILRYDTSTEAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            240876..241121
FT                   /gene="psbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0230"
FT   CDS_pept        240876..241121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0230"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b559, alpha subunit (Photosystem II
FT                   subunit PsbE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8RSW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8RSW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98242.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGSTGERPFSDIVTSIRYWVIHSITIPMLFIAGWLFVSTGLAYD
FT                   TFGTPRPDQYFTETRQEIPIVTDRYKAIDQINEFNN"
FT   gene            241168..241299
FT                   /gene="psbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0231"
FT   CDS_pept        241168..241299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0231"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b559, beta subunit (Photosystem II
FT                   subunit PsbF)"
FT                   /note="similar to smr0006 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8RSW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8RSW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGPNQPVSYPIFTVRWLAVHTLAVPSVFFLGAIAAMQFIQR"
FT   gene            241309..241428
FT                   /gene="psbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0232"
FT   CDS_pept        241309..241428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0232"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II subunit PsbL"
FT                   /note="similar to smr0007 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8RSW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8RSW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98244.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNQNPNRQPVELNRTSLYLGLLLIAVLGILFSSYFFN"
FT   gene            241484..241603
FT                   /gene="psbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0233"
FT   CDS_pept        241484..241603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0233"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II subunit PsbJ"
FT                   /note="similar to smr0008 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8RSW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8RSW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98245.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGGKIPLWIVAVVAGMGVIAVVGIFFYGAYAGVGSAV"
FT   gene            241731..243554
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0234"
FT   CDS_pept        241731..243554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0234"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF1400 family)"
FT                   /note="similar to all2050 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98246.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKRQLRDLKVWVMVGLLSLGGAWGQRAIAAETLRLKLGPLQQT
FT                   LQLEDLETFAETGQVPRNLRPYGVFLDGNLQKFLQRRLQIEPEMADQFFDQLWRSPTGK
FT                   QILAQIQTALPGTSIQDLQATVDLALGQGVEISALNLLQAYPKQELTIDLTAVAGLLLQ
FT                   LNLPNIQNQLLAPRVTEALESTEPQIFQRSNLNPTAPGPQTVRRQSLILQDAKRDRTIP
FT                   IDIFDSPQSQSQLVVLSHGFAANRHFLDYLAVHLASHGYTVVTLDHPGSNIQSLFNPGL
FT                   NLDTLLPATEFVDRPKDIQFVLDQLERLNQDQTLTTRFATDNVTVIGHSFGGYTALAIA
FT                   GGIVDPIAIRAHCQRATPLTRAPGDWLQCAAAKLPYDQLNLRDERVKQAIALNPLSDQI
FT                   FGEQGLEKIKIPTLIVASTKDTVTPSLAHQLKPFQQLGGEKYLVVADGATHMSVTDVSN
FT                   RDSALAQSTLVPEVMGNAAEPVRQMVRGVSLSFLARHQTGGQNYQQFLTGAYVQSLSQG
FT                   AIKLRLTETISPELERFLSRLPQAPNSAEVATPTQQAAFLNMGRSPNPTPNRTYPQGVL
FT                   TESLKPLMTNLESETFLAIKPDNFDVLYQKP"
FT   gene            243613..244887
FT                   /gene="avtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0235"
FT   CDS_pept        243613..244887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="avtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0235"
FT                   /product="valine-pyruvate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2811 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAPLLSKFGTQMSRLTGVRAIMKDIIDTLKAGAGQDFINLSAG
FT                   NPVIIPEVEQLWRDCTNDLLNSPEYGEVVCRYGSSQGYEPLIEAIATDFNQRYGLNLTG
FT                   ENILITPGSQSLYFLAANAFGGYDHVGQLKSIILPLSPDYTGYGGVSLYPEAIRAFKPS
FT                   LDIDQVNHRFKYRPDFSQLNIDENTGCVIFSRPCNPTGNVLSDEEAEKIADLAAVHDVP
FT                   VFIDSAYAPPFPALNFTEMKPLFGGNVIHCLSLSKAGLPGERVGIAIGEPRFIGVLQAF
FT                   LTNACIHSSRYGQAIAARAIQSGALANIAETVIRPYYQNKIQILEAALDRAMPKDVPWY
FT                   LHRGEGAIFAWLWFDELPMTDWELYQELKAVGVIAVPGSPFFPGLREDWPHKQQCLRIS
FT                   LTATDSEIEMAMERLAKVVKKVYAK"
FT   gene            245026..246246
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0236"
FT   CDS_pept        245026..246246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to BCE33L0821 of Bacillus cereus E33L"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98248.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDQIINLQKFVANNYDLEKLEAQLNEFNPLKVLKVDQYEIRHSN
FT                   ILAWLLTPNENHKLGYAFLKKILAEIIVNNENIDTSLSVFDIEKLFYTDFEIRREWKKI
FT                   DILIISNENKICVLIENKVHSGHSKSQLQKYLDIVEKEYTNYRIIPILLTIDGEEASHE
FT                   KYGVLSHHQILTTLKFVVSLQKENISDKVYDFIYYYLKTLELLTMENLEVKNLCKQIYK
FT                   DHKEALDLIYEYKEDTEFEDSAREFIQSIDVEEIFINGKSAWFIPKKLNDSLGKTLKGA
FT                   GEEKWCNNLPFAFWFPAQKDKIGIIIEVRPFDLPSLRTAFLKHLRNHGFDKKIDGFNEI
FT                   SDRSLRPEARYTRIFSKYSKFEEWDNKESIIQKMDNLYQSKVVCQAAENILEACKTFNW
FT                   SPEPYEG"
FT   gene            complement(246234..248105)
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246234..248105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0237"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, C subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0865 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98249.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLNSVPLLQDPERLQQRLREIPTEPGVYFMHSRQGDILYIGKS
FT                   KTLRNRVRSYFRDARLHSPRIEMMVQQVADIEFIVTDTEAEALALEANLIKQHQPYYNV
FT                   LLKDDKKYPYVCITWSEDYPRFFITRKRHIGSKGDRYYGPYVDTRLLRHTLGLMKRIFP
FT                   LRQRRQPLFKHRPCLNYDIGRCPGVCQQLISPQEYRQTVQKVAMVFQGRSGELIETLTA
FT                   QMAQAAENLQFEKAAQIRDQIKAIGALNADQKVSLPDDRVSRDAIALAADEHHCAIQLF
FT                   QVRAGRLVGRLGFFTPLPENLGPDLTVEYGKILQHVLETHYANVDGVEIPAEILVQYPL
FT                   RDQEWLEKFLGDRRGNKVQIRQPQRQLKADLIAMVERNAQYELSRTQRTATKNLAALED
FT                   LASLLDLPELPKRIEGYDISHIQGSNAVASQVVFIDGIPAKQDYRHYKIKNPEIHIGRS
FT                   DDFASMAEIMRRRFKKGLEKDCPDLIMIDGGKGQLSTVMGVLEELNLADKLNVISLAKK
FT                   QEQVYLPYESNPLKSEKEQPGIQLLRRVRDEAHRFAVSFHRQQRLKSSRRSQLDDIPGL
FT                   GHHRKKQLLAHFHSLDYLREAKPEQIAEVKGIGSHLAQEIYDYFHPS"
FT   gene            complement(248238..249236)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248238..249236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tlr2469 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKAITLWSFRLLTMKITALRSMLLLGLFSSGGILLAPSPNQAQ
FT                   TLLAQGNLTLAFGLNQAKNLARQAAEDANGGLSQYRAEPSMHGDPLASPYVDNGDGSYT
FT                   FTFRGRQPASTDYVYETVVTVADDGTATIDYNGPIRSDNFNSTNIAAASLDLNQAKNLA
FT                   RQAAERENGGLSQYRAEPSMHGLAEQSPYVSNGDGSYTFTFQGRRPESLDYTYETEVKV
FT                   LTDGSTQILYNGDVRTSDSTVDSGATIVDLNQAKNLARQAAEQENGGLNNYRAEPAMHG
FT                   NPNESPYVLNADGSYTFTFEGRRPGSVDYTIESVVTVTPDGTVTINSNTSL"
FT   gene            249328..250845
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0239"
FT   CDS_pept        249328..250845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; nitroreductase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to all4884 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLALSAHYHQRTKYDPQTLSKRGKSLDWSQQPSPFKGYKIGT
FT                   SYDLKPYLELDRNEPQWENLSYLLLLSYGLTAKIPTFGGDFVYLRTAPSAGGLYPAELY
FT                   LISRGTELLPAGLYHYQPQTHTLLRFWDNHCWVDLQEACFRHPALEKTQLALVTTAIFY
FT                   RSAWRYEARAYRRIFLDTGHLLGNVNLAATAHGFRPHLIGGFSDRLMNQLLYLDGETEA
FT                   VTSIMALNPQPQATSHGKTALPSPVSFNYPDLAEDELLKALHEASMIQAKSSVPPHQPN
FT                   LLEDKYNFPFCLKVSLANTDAENRYRQRIDWGEDQEDLEETLLKRRSTRAYTGEDLTLE
FT                   ELQLILHFTYHPEDYGEQGLLGDPDYFDLSLIETFVAVSGVEGLEAGCYYYAPKAQALR
FT                   QIRFKNFREELHYLCLGQDLGRDAAALVFHTADLGAAVSRYGDRAYRYLHMDAGQLGQR
FT                   LNLAAIQLDLGVSGIGGFFDDQVNEVLGIPDDEAVLYVTTLGVPEQG"
FT   gene            250883..251806
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0240"
FT   CDS_pept        250883..251806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0240"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter (ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to alr0077 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98252.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKINNLTKSYGQRPVLRGLDLWIDTGEIYGLLGPNGAGKTTTIN
FT                   ILCNLLQADGGAIEIAASPLSEATKKIIGVAPQENLLYKTLTCAENLRFYGRIYGLSKQ
FT                   DCQAQIGACLEAVGLGDRHGAPVETLSGGMQRRMNIAIALMHRPQLLILDEPTTGLDIE
FT                   TRYEIWQLIQRLRDEGMTILLTTHLLDEAQRLCQRIGILKGGQIIAEGTLPELRQRIPA
FT                   KEVVLLQTTDREGAIAKGTAAGFTQRDYGGDLAFWLPEALELSDILDIFQGIPIDSIAR
FT                   QGIQLEHIYVEITQNHQQAVPEAQMS"
FT   gene            251880..251952
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0241"
FT   tRNA            251880..251952
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0241"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            252228..252827
FT                   /gene="sodB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0242"
FT   CDS_pept        252228..252827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0242"
FT                   /product="Mn-superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1516 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98253.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYELPSLPYDYTALEPHISKSTLEFHHDKHHASYVSKYNDAVAG
FT                   TDMDSKSIEDVIKAVAADPAKAGLFNNAAQAWNHSFYWNCMKPGGGGQPTGALADKINA
FT                   DFGSFDKFVEAFKTAGGTQFGSGWAWLVLDNGTLKVTKTGNAGNPMTEGQTPLLTMDVW
FT                   EHAYYLDYQNRRPDYINTFLTSLVNWDFVAANLAAA"
FT   gene            complement(252932..254644)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252932..254644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0243"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0727 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 and
FT                   all4125 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98254.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSRIFSQKDFYLLGIWVGLGTLLRFWNLTLKSVWGDEWATLVF
FT                   SLGHGFREIPLDQLIAADLLLTPLRYETGTNLAIVSEMLLSESNHPPLYYWLTHLWLDL
FT                   WSTDGELISIFVGRSPAAFFGVLLILVVFGVSAWVFKNKWAAHGGAIAMALSPYAVYLS
FT                   QEARHYTLAMIWMTLSYGCVAKIIQAQQRSHKIPFQVLLGWLIVNTLGVASHYFMVLSL
FT                   FAEGLVLLFCYGQDLRKNWHQKSLAKIFFPGYWQRIFCGAIASAIVVFLLLNHWQSQNN
FT                   DELTSWLNQDYGWGLGNLLPPLRSLGWALGMIFMLPIEADQTWLVVAAAIALLLILLWF
FT                   IPNLTAAFQQSWAQLEVKIFTGIILANLVTILGITYVLKLDITLAPRYHFIYFPALTIL
FT                   LGFFLAQMGKNIACSKLFWPQNCRLSALMIVGLMGLSSLCVNVDLAYRKPENNQAIAQI
FT                   LQQNLDWNDPQIFATHYYEIAVTRTQMGLAWALHHLDPSLQPRFLILDNFFKQDTAAKV
FT                   LAETATQLTTPTQILMFNTHFAPPESICPLQPEARQKVTGYRYRLYFCDPSSN"
FT   gene            complement(254692..255153)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254692..255153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (pentapeptide
FT                   repeats, 8 copies)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0967 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 and
FT                   all4220 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98255.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLLALATLTMLLAIAKPARGENPDHVKRLLETGACQGCNLIG
FT                   ADLREAHLIGADLRDANLSYANLEGANLEGADLTGANLSGADFTDVFLTNAVLNYARIN
FT                   RVNFTAARMYDTHVFGAVMEDLTLTDAELFNTDISVGGSYEDFELPEQQ"
FT   gene            255530..258358
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0245"
FT   CDS_pept        255530..258358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0245"
FT                   /product="cation transporting ATPase, P-type, HAD
FT                   superfamily, subfamily IC"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0822 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98256.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSDLHEKTSLPDPAAPWHHQAIAHVLQVFQTDEQQGLERSEVE
FT                   RRQQFYGPNEIEAGRGRNTWEIFLDQFKNVMLIMLIVVALISGVIDFVELRANALPEGT
FT                   VPFKDTIAIMAIVVLNGLLGFMQESRAEKALAALKKMSSPQVRVCRGGQFSEVKAAQLV
FT                   PGDLMFIEAGSQLSADGLVLEAAQLQVRESALTGEANPVTKRICPVGLAADTPLGDRQN
FT                   MVFSGTEVLQGRGKILVTATGMSTELGKIAQMLQSVKASQTPLQKRMAHLGKILVTGSL
FT                   ILVILVVVFGSLQVGNFSRIKELIEVSLSMAVAVVPEGLPAVITVTLAIGTQRMVKRQA
FT                   LIRKLPAVETLGSVDTICSDKTGTLTQNKMVVQRLETQDQSLRVTGEGYAPIGEFLSQD
FT                   QSLNPTQHPEVQQLLRACVLCNDAVLKQDDQDWLIIGDPTEGALLSLSGKGDLFAEALQ
FT                   KEWPRLGEFPFSSERKRMSVICATPNPDQAESTAAYLLCCKGSPELVLERCQMYQAATG
FT                   VLPLQAEDRAAILQRNNEMAQAGLRVLGFAQRCLTHVPEAQAETNAEQEMVWLGLVGMM
FT                   DAPRPEVKEAVAKCRAAGIRPVMITGDHQLTAQAIAQQLGIATPDAKALTGLELSKLSQ
FT                   VDLEAMVETVSIYARVAPEHKLRIVQALQSRGKFVAMTGDGVNDAPALKQADIGIAMGI
FT                   TGTDVSKEASDMVLLDDNFATIVAATEEGRVVYTNIRHFIQYILGSNIGEVITIAAAPL
FT                   IGLSEVPLIPLQILWMNLVTDGLPALALAIEPAEPDVMQRRPFNPQESIFARGLGAYIL
FT                   RIGLIFSVISIALMAYSYNAHPDNWKTMVFTTLCLSQMGHAIAVRSRTQLTLTSNPLRN
FT                   PYLIIAVAATTILQLMLIYVEPLRLFFDTQRLSGQQLLICLGVSTLLFVWVELEKLVIQ
FT                   WYWAWKNPPKSR"
FT   gene            258454..260628
FT                   /gene="glnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0246"
FT   CDS_pept        258454..260628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0246"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase type III"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0288 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98257.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNAARVQAIQQITNRTPIKCEPPIKLEEAWATNVFDLSKMQAS
FT                   LPKAVFKSIKNTITSGEKLDPSVADAVATAMRDWAMSKGALYYAHVFYPMTNLTAEKHD
FT                   GFVSVQSDGKVISEFSGKVLVQGEPDGSSFPNGGIRDTFEARGYTAWDVTSPAYIMETE
FT                   NGSTLCIPTVFVSWTGEALDKKVPLLRSIDAMNKAAQKVLKLLGHTEIARVNSSCGAEQ
FT                   EYFLVDSNFAHQRPDLLLAGRTLFGKSPAKGQEFDDHYFGAIPERVQIFMQDVEAQLYK
FT                   LGIPAKTRHNEVAPGQFEIAPVFEAANVASDHQQLIMTTLKTTAKKHGFMCLLHEKPFA
FT                   GINGSGKHVNWSVGNATQGNLLDPGDSPHDNAQFLVFCGAVIRGVHKFGPLMRAVIANA
FT                   SNDHRLGANEAPPAIMSVYLGSQLEEVFEQIKNGTVSESKKKGVMDLGVAVLPELTKDA
FT                   GDRNRTSPFAFTGNRFEFRAVGSSQSVSGPLVALNTILADSLGWIGDRLESELAKGLEI
FT                   SEAILTVLKEIMNDHGSVIFGGNGYSEEWHREAVQERGLRNLPTTADALPVLKEDEVVA
FT                   LFDQLKVLTPIELESRFEVYAEQYIKSIEVEAKLVMNMAKTMVYPAAVEYLSKLSGTIT
FT                   ALVNLGISLEKKSAETVSSLTNGLMAATEKLSAAFEKEDFASTEEHMHYCASTIRPLMD
FT                   EVRSYADLLENELPDSFWPLPTYQEMLFIK"
FT   gene            complement(260726..261685)
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260726..261685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0247"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1842 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAKNITELVGKTPLVQLNRIPEQENCVAQVVIKLEGMNPAASV
FT                   KDRIGVNMIEAAEAAGEITPGKTILVEPTSGNTGIALAMAAAAKGYQLILTMPETMSME
FT                   RRAMLLAYGAQLELTSGDAGMSACITKAQEIVDTLPNAYMLQQFNNLANPDAHRKTTAL
FT                   EIWEDTEGKVDMIIAGVGTGGTITGIAEVLKKYKPECQAIAVEPANSPVLSGGKPGPHK
FT                   IQGIGAGFVPSVLNQTIIDEVVTVTDEAAINFGRRLAREEGILSGISTGAALCAAIKVA
FT                   QRPENSGKLIVVIQPSYGERYLSTPLYQDLPANVIHSV"
FT   gene            complement(261859..262227)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261859..262227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1628 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAKNVLGTALQPCSTDPLTGFYRDGCCTTGANDFGRHVVCAKM
FT                   TPAFLEFTKNQGNDLSSPVPQYHFPGLKPGDRWCLCAARWQEAFEVGVAPPVHLEATHA
FT                   KALEIVRLKDLQHHALVS"
FT   gene            262478..263353
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0249"
FT   CDS_pept        262478..263353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; probable
FT                   exinuclease activity"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0664 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISAEIEKLSFVEWSDLRQLPNCPAIYFVVDSKNIIQYIGQAKD
FT                   LEKRWRNHHRKFQLDQINEKYPIRLYWIILNLDDLKTAEKHFIEKYKPLLNSTIVETPE
FT                   VIPSEVILKQLLRKIARKICVIGISENPSSRLKTVYAKFDAQNCTKKGAAAIIKKFQAE
FT                   NKGSSLKIKKTKYVSKIYGEVYRVGSRKARRQALENRTYNNHWEIGCNGVIIDITPENG
FT                   LHQLAFFKERAIPWKLANVTIRALKSEDFLEIQEKTLISHYKCQELSPININIDPIPIL
FT                   WKNWESKLKE"
FT   gene            complement(263501..266002)
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263501..266002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0250"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0301 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98261.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTLNTATASDARTEALVLWFEEVGSLDVGLVGGKNSSLGEMIQ
FT                   QLQPQGVNVPGGFATTAHAYRHFVKSAGLEEKLRTLFADLDTDDVANLQARGRQARALI
FT                   LNTPFPQDLQVAIASAYKKICERYGAKSDVCDRFEGADKQACEDSAHNVDVAVRSSATA
FT                   EDLPEASFAGQQETYLNVHGVKGVLEACHKCFASLFTDRAIAYRQHNGFDHFEVALSVG
FT                   VQKMVRSDLATSGVMFSIDTESGFKDAAFITGAYGLGENVVQGAVNPDEFVVFKPTLKD
FT                   GYKPILERRLGSKKIKMIYADGAKLTKNVDVPEALQNKFCVSDEDVLTLARWATTIEEH
FT                   YSNVRGQYTPMDIEWAKDGLTGELFIVQARPETVQSQKAANVIRTYKLQETGSVIAHGR
FT                   SVGEMVGQGEANVILDVDQIKLFKPGQVLVTRRTDPDWEPIMKKASAIVTDQGGRTCHA
FT                   AIIAREMGIPAVVGCGDATTLVKSGQDVTASCCEGEDGKIYEGLLKFEVEETSLENLPT
FT                   TKTKILMNVGNPEQAFSLSPLPADGVGLARLEFIIANHIKAHPKALIHFDELEDLMVKK
FT                   EIAELTHLYENKADFFVDKLASGIAMIAAAFYPNPVVVRMSDFKSNEYANLLGGRQFEP
FT                   TEENPMIGWRGASRYYDPNYSEAFGLECEAFKIARNEMGLTNIIPMIPFCRTPEEGRRV
FT                   LAEMAKHDLRRGENGLQVYVMCELPSNVILVDEYSEVFDGFSIGSNDLTQLTLGLDRDS
FT                   ALVAHIFDERNEGVKRMVRMAIEGAKKYGRKIGICGQAPSDYPEFAEFLVELGIDSISL
FT                   NPDSLLKTKLAIAALEQKLGR"
FT   gene            complement(266300..266629)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266300..266629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0251"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all3521 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98262.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTITFGNQTITCNQGDNLRKVLLANKISLYNGNAKTINCHGLGT
FT                   CGTCAVEITGPVSAQSWKEKTRLSLPPHNPDKERRLACQVSVEGDITVKKYDGFWGQGD
FT                   TVVSD"
FT   gene            complement(266740..267315)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266740..267315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0252"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820 family)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0300 and sll0740 of Synechocystis sp.
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98263.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVTLDLQPVLTLTQDQFAQLCQANPDAKLERTAQGELVIMAPT
FT                   GGETGRVNFELNGQLWYWNKRFGFGKCFDSSTGFVLPNGATRSPDMCWVEKSRWDSLTP
FT                   EQQQKFVPLCPDFVAELLSPSDLVQQTRQKMQEYLANGCRLGWLINQGDRQVEIYRPGR
FT                   TVEILTTPKQLTGEDILQNFVLDLSDLW"
FT   gene            complement(267370..267442)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0253"
FT   tRNA            complement(267370..267442)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0253"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(267454..268173)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267454..268173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0254"
FT                   /product="Haloacid dehalogenase-superfamily hydrolase,
FT                   subfamily IA, variant 3"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1138 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLKAVLFEINGVFLNDTALQFELIDDILLAENLRPTDRLYRDS
FT                   SLGKSDRRCLKENLALRGRVFSEVQLDSLIQQKSALYQNKLREIKPFPLYEDVVPLISA
FT                   IKLKNIPVGIVTGYCRADAEFILQQAQLDQAFDVIVTADEVKTFKPNGDGYRLAIAQLN
FT                   QKFPDAQIQPENCLTVEDNFHGIQAAKSVGIPVVGVAHTYPFHMLQRCSNWCVDYLSDL
FT                   ELERIDPSLAPPAEVLK"
FT   gene            268280..269047
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0255"
FT   CDS_pept        268280..269047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0255"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1118 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98265.1"
FT                   /translation="MALMTDIPQRHILKTRVHCLDYQRAWAEIAAAIRDGTFGYGAIAN
FT                   VHMVMTGYWDRGFQKIINQALVTTPDGMPLVWGLRWLGYPQATRVYGPDLMLHCCAMAA
FT                   QEKLLVYLYGSRPETLEKLQQNLLEKFPNLQIVGVEAPPFRSPTSAEAIATRQRIEQSG
FT                   AKLVFVGLGCPKQEKWMAENSPHLNAVLLGVGAAFDFHAGTVSQAPHWLRPLGLEWLYR
FT                   LLQEPRRLWKRYLIHNGAFILLFGWQLLRRRSP"
FT   gene            269123..270559
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0256"
FT   CDS_pept        269123..270559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0256"
FT                   /product="bacterial sugar transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0820 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98266.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSPFPLPTQDIRAIHPLHWLKTAQGRWKRGLLLVGSDLLGLAI
FT                   AWQLADYINNFYSPIPADLVWWVWLDIPSLFWIFAIVTLCFFFGNHLYRLPPAPQNYTR
FT                   AAWIITLVYGLFLVGSYFHNPMLDPPRSLFITAWFLSIAFVVGFRFILTLILRQFDRQA
FT                   PPVNVFLVAPAKQLDCLKRVIKKRPHYKIVGAALASMAGTQATIAQIRQSGAQEVLVKD
FT                   LPETELASHLFWHLRSAGIAIRLMPSSREMLYRRGLPEMFAGIPTLRIETPLLLCWDYR
FT                   LKRWFDFLGAGLGLLLISPLLVGVVIAIRLDSPGPIFFRQPRAGLNGKPFKMWKFRTMV
FT                   VDAPQLQAQLEAQNQMKDGVLFKIKDDPRITKLGKFLRRTSIDELPQLINVVLGQMSLV
FT                   GPRPLPLRDVERFDEWHHIRHQVLPGITGLWQISGRSDLSDFNDAARLDLYYIDNWSLN
FT                   LDLDILLETVRIVFFGKGAY"
FT   gene            complement(270556..271011)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270556..271011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0257"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase family"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1010_d of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98267.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKPVRQGFSDFLQFLGDRQVPIVVVSGGLVPMVERVLARPGTD
FT                   GNPLHDHIETVAAMNIDTFDPYFKIIAPFEGGTEMVEKVQVMGKYKYQKAIAIGDSLTD
FT                   INMALKADLVFARDRLQQYLDEEGKTYVPWETFDDIRHYLETNGFPA"
FT   gene            complement(271291..272265)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271291..272265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0258"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeats protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1152 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98268.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEALLNDYALGQRLFPRERFTAANLTGLDLAHTNFTGGNFVSA
FT                   SLARTNLHHCHLRQANLKRAFLYGANLSYAKLDQADLTGADLTKVNLQGATLTQATLNH
FT                   AQLSGAIMRWVTFFMADLQNVNLCGANLTGVNFRGANLTGADLSWSNLSEAKLSGAILQ
FT                   ETNLQGIQLQAAYLNGVDFRRQDFSGLNCAGILFCGGKGHDMNLVGTNLTGAKLRFTSF
FT                   VRANFSRASLHQADFQHGNLTAANCQYVEAIASNFQQAELVSTDFRHAQLQRADFRGAN
FT                   LWGANFARADLRGAKFQGAKLNQTNFQGAVFEFDPRTQTLLAS"
FT   gene            complement(272425..273759)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272425..273759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0259"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2030 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSTIKPAQICHVVPDSIAAEIGFEAGDALVSINGMKPRDLIDY
FT                   QFLCADEYLELEVLDAKGKSHHLEIEKDYDEDLGLEFENALFDGLIQCNNRCPFCFIDQ
FT                   QPPGKRQSLYLKDDDYRLSFLYGSYLTLTNLTEREWQRINQMRLSPLFVSVHATEPEIR
FT                   RQLLKNDRAGEILTQLQWFADHRLQIHAQVVVCPGINDGPHLERTLRDLAEFHRGDLPA
FT                   VISAAVVPVGLTRFRPNLTELSPVDQAKAQEVIAQVTALQAEFRERFQTNFAWLADEWF
FT                   LIARAELPPESHYEDYPQLGNGVGSIRQFIRDFLNTADETLPSAIAKPKHFTWVVGNAV
FT                   EQAFEPLVARLNQVENLTITLAALNSDYWGQAITVTGLLTGEDLIKKLAGRDFGDGILL
FT                   PTVMLKHDEAKFLDDKTVAEVAITLETPIYAVENVLDLMNRCCQD"
FT   gene            complement(273763..274731)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273763..274731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0260"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0210 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKQQRHWFEFSSMVALGLVLFLLISFWHLRINAATPENTLAI
FT                   APVQFNWFQGIILGLVQGLTEFIPISSTAHLKVIPVALGWPDPGVALTAVIQLGSIVAV
FT                   LGYFWQDLRQVIGGAWQAWQQKDWQKQEWRMFWGIVWGTFPILGVGLLLKIFVPNYDAS
FT                   PLRSLTAIAIASIVMAILLALAERYPRHQRAFDQLSLKDGILMGCAQALAVIPGVSRSG
FT                   STITAGLFMNLDRATAARFSFLLGIPAITIAGLVEFQGLVSGGLTTVPPLTLIVSLISS
FT                   AVFSYLAIAWLIQFLQKHQTWVFVWYRLGFGMIILALTLLR"
FT   gene            274979..275680
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0261"
FT   CDS_pept        274979..275680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1990 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98271.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNHPLFSVGAVYVLKRQQDLRRNIPLLICLASGFLVSVPVFFQA
FT                   PLVRTAPWLSLALTLLWVAIACGLRQRENTEIWGDLLWGFSWSWLAGAIYWGWLRYEPF
FT                   LHLPVEAIGLPFALWGLWQKRGLVGHLFYLGSLLGTAITDIYFYLTDLIPYWRKLMYAE
FT                   PDFVMPIFQAALAQMQTLWGISWAVVLVNLLIGISWWAFRQPQIPYWSFAGAVVSTLLV
FT                   DGLFWIAACFA"
FT   gene            complement(275555..276385)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275555..276385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0262"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase B (Lipoyl-[acyl-carrier
FT                   protein]-protein-N-lipoyltransferase)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0994 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNVLSDPLTLRHINSPPFSSCLFYQGGIWPYTEAWAQQQQLVE
FT                   ARLRDGQLSDVLLLLEHFPVYTLGTGSKLDFVKFSPETADVELHRTERGGEVTYHCPGQ
FT                   LIGYPILNLRRHQQDLHWYLRQLEEVLIRLLARYGLVGERIPGLTGVWVEGHKVAAIGI
FT                   KVKRWITMHGFALNVCPDLAGFKRIIPCGIGDRPVGSLQQFLPDITLAQVREDLPKIFG
FT                   EVFQLEMIKQQDLLGEAGSNPEQTIDEEGTDYGSGETPVGNLGLTEGPPTNADQ"
FT   gene            276911..277492
FT                   /gene="lrtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0263"
FT   CDS_pept        276911..277492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0263"
FT                   /product="light-repressed protein LrtA (ribosomal subunit
FT                   interface protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0947 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P47908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P47908"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIQGNNIAVTESIHDYVESKLEKATKHFQTFATKVDVHLSVA
FT                   NNARITDKHKAEVTVYANGTVIRAQEGSENLYASIDLVSDKIARQLRKYKEKNFGKKTH
FT                   VQEKTSEVLPEDPVPDNLIGDRAPELPSEVVRMKYFAMPPMTIDEALEQLQLVDHDFYM
FT                   FLNKDTNAINVIYIRNHGGYGVIQPRLGKE"
FT   gene            complement(277654..278442)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277654..278442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to glr2922 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98274.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAIALVTDFGLQDGYVGTMKGVMAAIAPQALVIDLSHNVPPQDL
FT                   WAGRFCLLSAAPYFPPETIFVGVVDPGVGTNRQAIVVELNQGYFVGPNNGLGSGLFADD
FT                   AIIAAVELDNPQYWRSPLRENLSHTFHGRDIFAPVAAHLSLGVPLSKLGRPLKSAEIIR
FT                   LDVPPYQSNGKSYTGIIQHIDHFGNLITTIPNTVCANNQGQATLAGQQIPLVCTYGDVP
FT                   KNHPCALVGSHGWLEISVNQGNAQHFFQVQRGAMVQYQIC"
FT   gene            278528..278692
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0265"
FT   CDS_pept        278528..278692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr0692 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98275.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRNVQQQIVKQIKRTHRENLKKNLQHRLEAARNSGNDHLVQQLE
FT                   AEAQYLGIG"
FT   gene            complement(278860..280023)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278860..280023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0266"
FT                   /product="IMP dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1722 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98276.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQIGRGKTARRAYGFDEIALVPGGRTLDPELADTSLEIGGIKL
FT                   NIPILASAMDGVVDVKMAALLSDLGAMGVLNLEGLQTRYEDPNPVLDRIAAVDKTEFVG
FT                   LMQELYSKPIQPELIQKRIQEIKAQNGLAAVSLTPVGATKYGKIVADAGADILFIQATV
FT                   VSTSHLSPEGIVPLNLHKLCSELPIPVVLGNCVTYDAALELMRAGAAAVLVGIGPGAAC
FT                   TSRGVLGVGVPQATAVADCSAARDDYEKESGRYVPIIADGGIVTGGDICKCIASGADAV
FT                   MIGSPIARAAEAPGRGFHWGMATPSPVLPRGTRINVGTTGTITQIMTGPAKLDDGTHNL
FT                   LGALKTSMGTLGAKNIKEMQQVEVVIAPSLLTEGKVYQKAQKLGMGK"
FT   gene            complement(280486..280725)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280486..280725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to syc2335_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQTTLKITDLNFFRIQDKAMDCSYSLPCPNCGAPALRRYLHNS
FT                   SLRETTCETCDYLMVSCEETGNVVESYAPGLYSF"
FT   gene            281010..281846
FT                   /gene="menB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0268"
FT   CDS_pept        281010..281846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0268"
FT                   /product="naphthoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6Q301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q301"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98278.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLAWQAVKAYEDILYQKLDGIAKITINRPHKRNAFRPQTIFEM
FT                   YEAFCDAREDQDIGVILLTGAGPHTDGKYAFCSGGDQSVRGEGGYVDQAGVPRLNVLDL
FT                   QKLIRSMPKVVIALVAGYAIGGGHVLHLLCDLTIAADNAIFGQTGPKVGSFDGGFGASY
FT                   MARIVGQKKAREIWFLCRQYDAQQALQMGLVNQVVPIAQLEAEGVQWAREVLSKSPIAI
FT                   RCLKAALNADCDGQAGLQELAGNATMLYYMTEEGREGKQAFLEKRSPNFRQYPWLP"
FT   gene            282029..282865
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0269"
FT   CDS_pept        282029..282865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0269"
FT                   /product="photosystem II manganese stabilizing protein
FT                   PsbO"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0427 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6Q300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6Q300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRSLLAAILALCIGVLTACSEAPDAATVDVKQLTYDEILNTGL
FT                   ANSCPQIANFTRGTIPIAPNETIEFSDLCLEPQTYFVKEEPLNKRREAEFIEGKPLTRY
FT                   TSSLEQMTGKIKADSEGLLTLVEEDGIDFQPITVQLPGGDQVPFLFTIKNLVAQTSTPS
FT                   DSINTSTDFIGEFRVPPYRGAVFLDPKARGTASGYDNAVALPSQADEEELTRANIKQYE
FT                   SRTGEISLQIAKIDEKTGEIAGTFESEQTSSTDMGAEDPEEVRIRGIFYARLKTAA"
FT   gene            complement(283101..284297)
FT                   /gene="sigE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283101..284297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0270"
FT                   /product="Group 2 sigma factor"
FT                   /note="corresponds to sigC = sll0184 of Synechocystis sp.
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAKQSKSQGSFDSLTETASNDELAVFDPDETTLRNGQTTDLVR
FT                   LYLQDIGRVPLLERDEELTEARKVQNYIQLLEKRQEGAEAGDEILAEFLSCINVHDRLA
FT                   IELGCRPSLNRWAQEMNLERAVLRDIIRQGKQRWAEQVGLSVKELDSILKAGAKAKEHM
FT                   IQANLRLVVSVAKKYQNRGLELLDLIQEGTLGLERAVDKFDPTKGYRFSTYAYWWIRQG
FT                   ITRAIATQSRTIRLPVHVTEKLNKIKKAQRQISQTQGCTPSLDDVAQALEMTPEQVREV
FT                   LQKVPRSVSLEIRVGKDRDTELGDLLETQDASPEENLVRESLQRDLHNLLTELTDRERE
FT                   VIQLRYGLGDGKTYSLAEIGRMLELSRERVRQIEAKALQKLRQPKRRNIMRDYLDTLS"
FT   gene            284712..286823
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0271"
FT   CDS_pept        284712..286823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0271"
FT                   /product="conserved protein with amidinotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1336 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98281.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPTRILMCAPDHYEVDYVINPWMEGNVHKSSQAQAIEQWQALH
FT                   QIIKEYAVVDLVPPAQGWPDMVFTANAGLVLGQKAILSRFYHPERQGEEPYFKQWFAEN
FT                   GFQVYELPQDLPFEGAGDALFDRDSGALWAGYGFRSELDSHAYIAQWLDVEVLSLRLID
FT                   PRFYHLDTCFCPLSGGYLLYYPPAFDTYSNALIERRIPAEKRIVVPEPDAVNFACNAVN
FT                   VDDVIIMNKISPELETAIATKGFQVRQTSLTEFLKAGGAAKCLTLKTTEPIQETAQANA
FT                   PVDSRIIHLEGHLLDAGILNQALDLINEQGGSAKVLNFNLGIERKNTSSANVRVSAPSP
FT                   TTMEDIMSALIEMGAISASAEDIQDAHLETVKQMGVAPDDFYVTNIYPTEVRIKGQWVK
FT                   VTHQRMDGAIAISESNGTIHARCRLLRDLQVGEKVVVGIDGIRTNHKTTARPSAEKQEF
FT                   SFMGAGVSSERRVELVVEQIAWELHKIRAQGGKVAVTAGPVVIHTGGAQHLANLIRQGY
FT                   VHTLLGGNAIAVHDIEQSMMGTSLGVDMNKGVPVRGGHRHHLKVINTIRRCGSIANAVA
FT                   QGLITKGVMYECVQNNVPFCLAGSIRDDGPLPDTEMDLIRAQEEYARLLEGTNMVLMLS
FT                   TMLHSIGVGNMTPAGVKMVCVDINPAVVTKLSDRGSVESVGVVTDVGLFLSLLTRQLDR
FT                   LNQKAAITV"
FT   gene            complement(287022..287276)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287022..287276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0272"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1480 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYVGNLDYAVEEDDLREVFNDYGKVKRVYLPVDRETQRKRGFG
FT                   FVEMSNDEEEDKAIEALDGASWMGRDMKVNKARPRTNSR"
FT   gene            287652..289022
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0273"
FT   CDS_pept        287652..289022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0273"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1216 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSAKHTELRQLVRSQLLLLLESNNLQGAKSLLVPVQPVDIAEA
FT                   IEDLPESMQVIAFRLLSKAEAIEVYEYLDSSVQQALIQKFKRQEVREVVDQMSPDDRVR
FT                   LFDELPAKVVRQLLEQLSPEERQATNLLLGYEEDTAGRVMTPEYISLKETFTVSETIER
FT                   IRQQASKSEIIYYLYVTNASRQLVGIVSLRDLVVSEPDLPLSEIMTRDVVSVHTDTDQE
FT                   EVARTIQRYDLLALPVVDREDRLVGVVTVDDVIDIIEREATEDIYALGGLQTDGDNYFQ
FT                   MNLWTVARQRVVWLFVLLITNTFTGWIISSQQSLLEQVVILAAFIPLLTGTGGNVGAQS
FT                   STVVIRGLNTEDLNDLGPAKVVGREAIAGALLGAILGIVVIVWAYFLQGNLAVAISVGI
FT                   SLVAIAVLASVAGSSLPFLFRYLGLDPALMSAPFITTAVDVIGVLIYFNIARMMLRL"
FT   gene            289059..290618
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0274"
FT   CDS_pept        289059..290618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0274"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr7129 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98284.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKQQWLEFAELGLLLLVFLAWIWDVIQGDGNSTASLVIFLLWI
FT                   TLGLNFFNRIAHQRHQRRQILGMVRSLEQRLQGQFQGQLQPLTEQIRQVSQINASLAQI
FT                   ETDGEMQTYLRSLEKALTNVVQYLNEAVLDERLTNLEQEFLRQQPTPAAKSPAIAQAVA
FT                   DDLKPEAIADPWATETLPAPEPPAAPQPKQQWQLVATIPAHRDCVSALAFSADQKFLAS
FT                   GSWDHQLKLWRVDDQKQISQVTAHEQGLLNLAFIPPVTGAKAETEQIETLAIASSSFSP
FT                   EVNLWHLDQSQAVPQLTLQKSLEGHQGAVYAMALTGQQTLITGSHDQTLRQWQLQAGSV
FT                   YQQTLDLNDQIQAIALAPQENLFISGGTEGILKFWRTTDHRLLGSLKNDPPAAIAAIAI
FT                   RTDGKLFASAGEHGLIHLWQVDLNHLEVLPETVPCFTLEAHEKPITQLLFSRQGHFLLS
FT                   SSVDGTIKIWQLGITEPLTTLNFNTPDQEDHVRLLSLALTADGRTLAAGGSDGTIKIWQ
FT                   QV"
FT   gene            290714..292222
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0275"
FT   CDS_pept        290714..292222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0275"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family; membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0959 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 and
FT                   all3785 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVANVKRVILILLTIITLVPLLSSLWASFQEPQIQGRLELYQTN
FT                   LVLQAAEYDPNSTATTSPEAIATLVTQLTGQDPYSSAIAQYKKVLSSSEARQKLLTDST
FT                   ETSAAQTQATKKAIAETATLIDELQLRLGILYASRGKLEQAQQRWEAISGEESDGLAQT
FT                   LAPLWLNSQAPTDPNALTQTELETWFEQQNLQKLYQIQDNRPAQQQLQQQIQQNAQRAF
FT                   LKLTVITVLPFSVGLFGLGFLIFLGVQAFRKQEAALLHIDDQATWNTPWNGEIIWQVFI
FT                   VGFFLVGQIILPLALPIALQAFSIDATAWTVREKAVYTLITYSLMAIAGLIVLAASVWE
FT                   FRPLPQGWFQVKWLDNWTVWGFGGYMVALPLVLLVSLLNQQIWQGQGGSNPILFLALKA
FT                   QDQVALTIFFLTASVMAPLFEEIMFRGFLLPSLTRYVPVWGSIILSAFLFAIAHMSLSE
FT                   VLPLMTLGIILGFVYVKSRNLLAPMLLHSLWNSGTLLSLFILGS"
FT   gene            complement(292219..293169)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292219..293169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gll2041 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98286.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTIDHDLLFKELLTTFFWDFLALFAPEILETAEQNSLTFLTQE
FT                   VFNDLPGQTRRNVDIVAKLHFRGQETCFLVHVENQATSQADFAERMFLYFARLYEKYRL
FT                   PIYPIALFSYRSPQRLEPETFSVAFPSKEILSFSFQTIQLNRLPWRDFLRQPNPVAAAL
FT                   MAKMNFSSEERPKVKLECLRMIVTLRLDSARIHLLSGFVDTYLRLNMAEQQVFEQELHR
FT                   IQPQEEAQVLRIVTSWMEEGLQQGRQEGRQEEACKLILRFVQQRFPEQVSGFAPQIQAL
FT                   NLTQLDALSDRLFGFESAAELETWLRENPTEGNPT"
FT   gene            complement(293201..293401)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293201..293401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to asr4678 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTVNCAVECVNGCILGEDCPNKEYAAQASEFVQTVSIDKMHEI
FT                   AEAARLKKMMEPPKWVIPDEI"
FT   gene            complement(293455..293658)
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293455..293658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0278"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr0102 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98288.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVWVNGELKTIASELSLPRCLEQLGMNPRLVAVEYNGEILHRQ
FT                   RWEHTLIQAGDRLEIVTIVGGG"
FT   gene            complement(293660..294727)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293660..294727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0279"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0635 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98289.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPASTDTTAIFRILDANLDRAREGLRIVEEWFRFGLNHAELAA
FT                   RCKEMRQTLAQWHHDELRAARDTPNDVGTSLSHPQEETRTDLNHLLRANLCRVEEALRV
FT                   LEEYAKLYKTEMAIACKQMRYQVYTLESQLFSPQLKQRLEKARLYLVTSPHEELLAVTE
FT                   AALQGGVEIVQYRDKETPDEQRFANAIALKKLCDRYHALFLVNDRVDLALAVDADGVHL
FT                   GQTDLPIATARQLIGPDKIIGRSTTNPQELEKALREGADYVGVGPVYETPTKPGKAAAG
FT                   HSYVSYARETCPVPWFAIGSIDTENLGEVLAAGAERVAVVRALMQSAEPTLTAQFFAAQ
FT                   LHRQQTLQNLEEATA"
FT   gene            294872..295528
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0280"
FT   CDS_pept        294872..295528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0280"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll2011 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98290.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRTVPRPLLDSADFLDIASFTYPIVETFHSIQGEGFWCGTAAF
FT                   FIRLAGCDVGCPWCDTKISWNPKRHPQVSVGQLKEQVQTAQPKIIVITGGEPLMHDLYP
FT                   LTTGLKETGIPLHLETSGAHPLNGHFDWLTLSPKPFKAPLPEIYDHVSELKVVIDQATD
FT                   FQWAESQVQKIAANIPKYLQPQWENPASQSLIFDYILAHPEWRLGLQTHKFLGVR"
FT   gene            295529..296206
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0281"
FT   CDS_pept        295529..296206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0281"
FT                   /product="exsB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0527 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98291.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVLLSGGLDSATSAAQAIADGYEVFALSFRYGQKHSRELVA
FT                   AQKIAEHLGITEHFIMDVNLSQWGGSSLTDVNQAIPQSGVQTGDIPSTYVPGRNTVFLA
FT                   IALSLAEAKQAEAIYLGINAVDYSGYPDCRPEYLAAYQKLADLSSKVGIEGHAPQLVAP
FT                   LVLDTKVEIIQKAVKLGVPIAATWSCYQGGEHPCGLCDSCRIRDEALIKAGYPELTSQN
FT                   IQK"
FT   gene            complement(296264..296530)
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296264..296530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0282"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin, GrxC family"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2061 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98292.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATVEIYTWSTCPFCIRAKHLLDSKQVEYTEYCIDGDRQAREAM
FT                   TERANGRSSLPQVFINDQHVGGCDDLHELEYQGKLDDLLMQAA"
FT   gene            296736..298775
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0283"
FT   CDS_pept        296736..298775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0283"
FT                   /product="Sodium/hydrogen exchanger family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0415 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98293.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAESIQYITENPIFTFILLLLVSLTIPPIFERLNLPGLVGLLFA
FT                   GIILGENALGLLDSESETMVLFSEVGKIYLMFVAGLEINLAEFRKTQDRSIGFGFLTFI
FT                   VPLTMGTVVGLSFDFGWNAAILIGSLLASHTLLGYPIINRLGILNNESVTVTIGATIFT
FT                   DIAALLVLAICVSIHQGDFSTASLVLQLALLVGYGALVLFGLSWLGREFFQRNGDEEGN
FT                   QFLFILLAVFLASVGAQVINVDKIVGAFLAGLAVNDVVGKSPVEEKIEFVGSTLFIPFF
FT                   FVGMGLLLDIPAFINNLLYEFPLTFSIVGGLLLSKFIAAAIAKQIYRYSWAETLTMWSL
FT                   SIPQVAATLAAALVGFRVGLISESVFNAVIVLMLVTSMLGPVLTRRFGRLLPSSGKDIA
FT                   LTTVKVSPSTDRFKIVVPIANPSTKDYLLEAAGLLTRIRQGVVMPVSIVTGHAHMDDPA
FT                   VMTGIDRSQSLLQEAIAQGEQLQITMQPKIRIDDDVAAGISRVAREENANLILMGWGKT
FT                   EGLKARLLGTLIHNVCWSAHCPVAVVRLLDDPKNLRRIMVPFKGISAQNLQIVQFAELL
FT                   AIANQAEVTVFHVCETWMTKDQRNLLKADLENALQNAGITTKMQIRIIRYHDVAKAILH
FT                   DAKDFDLVILHSTRYRTAGGLAVGDVTTKISSQIQTSVVIFNEL"
FT   gene            complement(298818..299396)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298818..299396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0284"
FT                   /product="HPP family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0789 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFPRRASIRLKKRSNTAILRRWRRKFYTLQQSRRHQPSFSRQH
FT                   IGLSFLGSFIGISTLAYISVYSSYPLIAAPFGATAVLVFGVPESPLAQPRNVIVGNVIG
FT                   ACSCVVLFHLFGDAPWVMGLAVAVTIKLMQLTRTVHPPSGAVALIGILSHASWQFILTP
FT                   ALCGSVLIVWLTVIFSRVVPGRPYPKHWL"
FT   gene            complement(299661..299936)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299661..299936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0285"
FT                   /product="ThiS family domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0821 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98295.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKVLVPTPLQKFTKDQPTVECAGSSIKELLDSLEANCPGIKAR
FT                   LCDEQGNPRRFLNLYVNEEDIRFLNGVDTALNDGDEVSIVPAVAGG"
FT   gene            complement(300041..301348)
FT                   /gene="thrC-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300041..301348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0286"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase-II"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1688 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQATLDTAVASLDTANFTALACKECGAEYEPKALHVCEFCFGPL
FT                   EVKYDYEKIASKVSRESIEAGPKSIWRYKEFLPVAGEPIDVGTGFTPLLKANRLARRLG
FT                   IKELYIKNDAVNMPTLSFKDRVVSVALTRARELGFSTVSCASTGNLANSTAAIAAHAGL
FT                   DCCVFIPSDLEAGKVLGTLIYNPILMAVHGNYDQVNRLCSEVANSHGWGFVNINLRPYY
FT                   SEGSKTLGYEVIEQLGWELPDHVVAPLASGSLFTKIYKGFNEFVKVGLVEDKAVRFSGA
FT                   QAEGCSPISQAYKEGRDFITPVKPNTIAKSIAIGNPADGVYAVEIANKTNGNIEDVTDA
FT                   EIVDGIKLLAETEGIFTETAGGTTIAVLKKLVEAGKINPDEKTVVYITGNGLKTQEAVQ
FT                   NAAGEPLTIEANLESFEQALDRARTLERLEWQQTLV"
FT   gene            complement(301535..303085)
FT                   /gene="kaiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301535..303085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kaiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0287"
FT                   /product="circadian clock protein KaiC"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0758 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6L8L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6L8L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98297.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPTSSNNGAIKGVQKIRTLIEGLDEISHGGLPSGRTTLVSGTS
FT                   GTGKTLLAIQFLYHGIKHFDYPGLFVTFEESPRDIIQNAHSFGWDLQSLVDEGKLFILD
FT                   ASPDPDGQEVVGNFDLSALIERIQYAIRKYNAKLVSIDSVTAVFQQYDAAPVVRREIFR
FT                   LVARLKHLAVTSIMTTERLDEYGPVARFGVEEFVSDNVVILRNVLEGERRRRTIEILKL
FT                   RGTTHMKGEYPFTITNDGINIFPLGAMRLTQRSSNARISSGVETLDKMCGGGFFKDSII
FT                   LATGATGTGKTLLVSKFLEEGCRRGERAILFAYEESRAQLSRNASSWGIDFEEMERKGL
FT                   LKLLCSYPESAGLEDHLQMIKSEISEFKPSRIAIDSLSALARGVTNNAFRQFVIGVTGY
FT                   AKQEEITGFFTNTTDQFMGAHSITESHISTITDTILMLQYVEIRGEMSRAINVFKMRGS
FT                   WHDKGIREYTISEGGAAIKDSFRNYERIISGSPTRIAVDEKSELSRIMRGVQDKTLPE"
FT   gene            complement(303268..303588)
FT                   /gene="kaiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303268..303588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kaiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0288"
FT                   /product="circadian clock protein KaiB"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0757 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6L8L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6L8L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98298.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMNLLKKTYVLKLYVAGNTPNSVRALKTLKNILETDFKGVYALK
FT                   VIDVLQNPQLAEEDKILATPTLSKVLPPPVRKIIGDLSDREKVLIGLDLLYEEFLEREE
FT                   EL"
FT   gene            complement(303649..304548)
FT                   /gene="kaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303649..304548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kaiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0289"
FT                   /product="circadian clock protein KaiA"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0756 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6L8L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6L8L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98299.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKLSLYLVTPPGFQPGKIEAQLIGDRYQIKLLDYGQKFLAFLE
FT                   ANKEQIDCLVVVQGKENQDYFECLTQSGILLPCVFLGPTTACEISQEDVSEQLYHSAEK
FT                   YLDFANLENLSLTIDQAIAQFLHLAPSCALSDKPQDPHHSDPDKTHQAFLLLQQRRLAE
FT                   KLRERLGYLGVYYKRNPKYFYRSLSPEEQQEFREQFVADYRDIVLSYFSGDLPTNQAID
FT                   QFVNQAFFADVSVSYILETHMKLMDEFAQQLKLEGRSEEILLDYRLTLIDIVAHLCEMY
FT                   RRSIPREDLPFELLFRID"
FT   gene            complement(304710..306491)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304710..306491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0290"
FT                   /product="Dolichyl-phosphate-mannose-protein
FT                   mannosyltransferase family"
FT                   /note="similar to all2870 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLDSVRRWYYSYEKFPKTTGIISAIALGLLGGLAFFWHLGAVG
FT                   LVDETEPMFADAARRMLATGDWITPYYNDATRFDKPPLVYWLMAIAYKIVGVNAWGARL
FT                   PSAFAALGLMVLVFVVLRQFGFGTTTAAQSPEAPNTQRKLWLAAWIGSSLIALNLQTIV
FT                   WARQGVSDMLLNGCFSGGLICFFYGYGSGGQPINRWLPNSWYMAAYALFACAVLTKGPV
FT                   GIVVPGLVIMLFLLYVGKFREVLLGEAKPLTGALIFTAIALPWFVLVTLRNGQAYIDSF
FT                   FGYHNFDRFTGVVNGHDAPWYFYFPVVLVGFLPWSVYLPAAIARLKLHRPARWRQEARS
FT                   THLAVFASIWFGVIFGFFTIAVTKLPSYTIPLLPAAAILVALFLSHVIETPRQPSTGFR
FT                   WSAIANVGLLLILSGFMIYSPQVIGYDPAAPDLATTYAQSNLAWWGFGIWLLGAVVLAV
FT                   CVWRSRLGIWLANGAIMVAFIVLVLLPASTLLDQARQASLREIADTITAQQRPDETVMM
FT                   VGFEKPSLVFYTGQDILFLDDDKEEELAAIDSTLTQANSSFLLVVRTSTRPELPLGDKT
FT                   LDLLLERSPYELLRVQK"
FT   gene            complement(306552..309254)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306552..309254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical PEP-utilizing protein"
FT                   /note="similarity to all2509 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTQVWGCLLIFTLIPTLGAVCILPWGDRHPPRQLLGDCLLGII
FT                   VVLFTRHFFPYQSPWELISLLAFMMGRYWRTQDLAFAAVWGGLLLHDWQITPIVSFIGL
FT                   VGLTVFRQIRLGIWAVLTLIFVALTIRHGTVPGYWVAAIALGGLLGWLSQQTTNSRQVW
FT                   QIFRPESGFLSLDQRLSSPQVGQDAATLSQLKYLGYPVLPGWVLKPGDDFKRLVDLLKP
FT                   SGDRPYMVRLSSEKVLPRFQIPTEQLTSPEALEVALVNGFSQTAVGKQALLVQAQPTVQ
FT                   WSGITYSRPPLPYKRQDPLTEVVRDFITPLVIGEGQFLLYYGLDSPQPLGGKPYANHPP
FT                   LDILQEVAHLSRQLEHQQGSPQALEWCFTGQDIWILRVRPIYHLHPVWTREEIASHFPK
FT                   PLSPLSASLLEVTAPGAIASIYDALWEGRENLQNIALISHHRGYSYLNRSFWERVCRRE
FT                   NFEFSDLQSRLGCLLFSFRHPLFCYRYLRWDWQWYPEFQQEAERLCYPLLKTIKMISRN
FT                   DLSTLSLADLVQNVEQITEILELLLGYWLRGEVILWRRRLTTGLSHFLPPLPPKFQALN
FT                   QLAVDIRGILRTTGEPRQGVVEPFTRAALFAQLAELPDGEHLFGRLNQWLKEHGDGADF
FT                   PWELAQRRWREDSGTIRQQLTDLVNQPRTAISPLDLSSAQRQLQQIYRQQEAVRGLCET
FT                   FLAQLRWHFLAIAQIWQNQGYLEQPQDIFWLKLPEVKALINAPQSQEFSRLQLKIQYRR
FT                   SQMNLNQEQGLPPEIIYGQLTTKEDVSSSCFLQKLQGQAVSSGSVIGRVHRCLPGERVM
FT                   SWSPNDILVTTYIDEHFLEHLKEVSGIITTQGGMLSQGASLARQHQIPMVANVAMALEL
FT                   LQPGQWVRLDGRLGQVELLDPEALSTDAN"
FT   gene            complement(309251..310429)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309251..310429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0292"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, classes I and II"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0938 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98302.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSQRLSRLSANVFADMDRAKAKAVAAGRDLIDLSLGSSDLPAS
FT                   AIATETIAQALTDPQTHGYVLHRNTQAFREAIATWYTERYGVAVDPDTEVLALIGSQEG
FT                   TAHLPLALLDPGDYALLPDPGYPSYAGGVALAGGESYFMPLTAEHHFLPKFAAIPQDIL
FT                   AKSRLMILSYPHNPTTAIATLDFFQGAVAFCQAHDLALIHDFPYNDIYFAGETAPPSVL
FT                   QADPEKTCSIEFFTFSKSFNMGGFRTAFAVGNAQLIAALRQIKAVVDFNQYQGILNGAI
FT                   AALQRDQATIAENVRVYQARRDALVEALNDHGWSVPKPGATLYVWAKLPKAWSGTSLEF
FT                   CTQLVAQTGIALSPGSGFGKTGEGYVRFALVQEPAVLREAVRRIQTFLSPQP"
FT   gene            complement(310457..310783)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310457..310783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0293"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1139 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSVLEITDSQFEQEVLNVNQDILVYFWASWCGPCRLVSPSVSW
FT                   AAQEYGDRLKVVKLEVDPNPEAVAQCQVEGVPALRFFKAQKVVASHEGAITKQGLKDFV
FT                   EAQL"
FT   gene            complement(310998..311801)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310998..311801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0294"
FT                   /product="VIPP1 protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0617 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   involved in thylakoid membrane biogenesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98304.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLDRLGRVVKANLNDMVSKAEDPEKILEQAVADMGESLVQLRQ
FT                   SVARAIAAQKKTEQQLIKNQTEATTWQKKAELAIKNGREDLAREALVRKKTFADTAAVL
FT                   QQQLTQQNAQVKTLKENLLALESKIQEAKTKKDMLKARANAAKANAQLQSTMNNIDTSS
FT                   AMSAFERMEDKIMELEAQSEATNVLGSASLDQEFAQLEASNSIDDELAMLKAASQEAPA
FT                   LEAAKMVDEMEEVSDTPVETPEPTDADFAAVDAELEALRTQMKNL"
FT   gene            312347..313519
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0295"
FT   CDS_pept        312347..313519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0295"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /note="similar to alr3159 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98305.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDDLHILLIEDNLAEAELLGDLLADIEMVQCDIVHFAHLEKAI
FT                   ACLEDQTFDVILLDLSLPDSQGLSSLPMLMGIAPDVPIVVLTNTNDAELALEAVHQGAQ
FT                   DYLIKKNIAFDQETLLRSILYAIERKRNQQALKLANERLRQEMKAREAMQIKLEQSNQE
FT                   LEQFAYIASHDLKQPLASIYSWSQLLQVRYGNCLDEKGSSYLNAIQDSVRQMTQLIEDL
FT                   LTYSRVDRVENTAVDVDCNLIVHQVCNRLSSAIAQQSAKLTIDSLPTIQGNPLQISQIF
FT                   QNLIENALKYCREEVPPQIRISAVQNDNHWVFSCHDNGIGIEADYFEQIFYAFKRLHSQ
FT                   SQYSGTGIGLAVCKKIVRRYGGEIWLTSTFGEGSTFYFSFPMQSSPKDNA"
FT   gene            313609..314862
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0296"
FT   CDS_pept        313609..314862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0296"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0543 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISPISPQDTTFNPNQPDAFGRFGKYGGKYVPETLMPALAELEA
FT                   AYAQYRNDPTFQAELAGLLKDYVGRPSPLYFAERLTARYARPDGSGPQIYLKREDLNHT
FT                   GAHKINNAIAQALLAKRMGKKRIIAETGAGQHGVATATVCARFGLECIIYMGVQDMERQ
FT                   ALNVFRMKLLGATVQPVEAGTGTLKDATSEAIRDWVTNVETTHYILGSVAGPHPYPMMV
FT                   RDFHAIIGAETRQQCAEKWGGLPDILIACVGGGSNAMGLFHEFVKDSTVRLIGVEAEGS
FT                   GITSGHHAATLTQGKPGVLHGAMSYLLQDTEGQVVEAHSISAGLDYPGVGPEHSYLKDT
FT                   CRAEYYSVTDQDAVAAFRRVSELEGIIPALETSHAFAYLETLCPQLSGSPRIVINSSGR
FT                   GDKDVQTVAKYLDRHGWD"
FT   gene            complement(314936..315595)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314936..315595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1318 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPLPQFSPGDRHPDHIAEVIETATTEFTAQCLEPEDLSFPVMP
FT                   PFGSWVKSYDEESGNIVYGVVTYVTTAPIDSVHRARALGMSLEELREQQPQIFAMLKTE
FT                   FRAAIVGFEIPSNRRNGRRGEVFQYLPPRPPQIHQSVYHCEPDEIIHFTDRLEFLRVLL
FT                   QVNWVPPESLMAAAVREVYRLRKGDRQWLVDVGRMISTLLKDDYDRLRYILSQIHW"
FT   gene            complement(315614..315784)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315614..315784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0298"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl0352 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98308.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPGSTVRVINPDDTFYRFKGLVQRVSDGRAAVLFEGGNWDKLI
FT                   TFNLAELEVTK"
FT   gene            complement(315839..316504)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315839..316504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr3583 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98309.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIPSFSETNHPLILALNHYSDSDLLTFCQRYSDQGKYFTGIFC
FT                   RYAPLVYTLVGHGGRSPVQTDYLFALTWRQIFHEMRTLDLEAQGFQSLQQWLLEVATAY
FT                   QNQFEIPPVASINYDIKRTTPPLWCYLEQALDLVPPLPRLIVVLADHFHWSSTRISAHL
FT                   QAEREYLTVEDVEDWLNQGRQLVLEELPTDIRTIYFPESLPQLNNEGDRLTDSASNAN"
FT   gene            316587..317168
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0300"
FT   CDS_pept        316587..317168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1915 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XMX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XMX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98310.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVAFSALFHPSMAAFFPAFDSLFSTQGIMVMLLCAYGVAMWMFL
FT                   TTAPKVHTIMVSDLEVARGFYEGILQLPVADVPLHYYYNYEQTLGAASLDPMYMGASPM
FT                   AMGRTETLGGADGLWYQLKKNTQLHVVSGASLGKKNRQRHVCFDKDCLEALLLRIQARR
FT                   LKYKIRQEKPLNFLVKDWDERVIELAEVIN"
FT   gene            complement(317184..318857)
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317184..318857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0301"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0631 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVTNLPTQFDVVVIGSGAAGLYAALSLPSHLQVGLITKAKLRT
FT                   GSSKWAQGGIAAAIAPMDSPELHFQDTLKAGAGLCDPEAVEFLVNHAKEAIDHLVAMGV
FT                   AFDRRDGELAMTLEAAHSRPRVLHSADTTGKAIITTLIEQVVERPNIHIVSQAFALQLW
FT                   RNETGRCQGVSVLFDHHIQWIAAGAVILATGGGGQIFAQTTNPTVSTGDGVALAWRAGA
FT                   QLRDLEFFQFHPTALTKPNAPHFLISEAVRGEGAHLLGFNGDRFAFDYHPDGELAPRDV
FT                   VSRAIFSYLAENAGDPANAHVYLDLSVIPAEKIRRRFPNIIRMCAEWGVDVFTEPIPVA
FT                   PAAHYWMGGITTNTDCETSIPGLYAIGETASTGVHGANRLASNSLLECLVFAAQLRDLQ
FT                   PKPATLAVQDPEIQTITASWKKLSIKVQTIRADLPLLLWQSAGICREQKILQEAIAQVS
FT                   TWQKQLQQMPLAQFLQGYPPQQIHLSHPDAEAQIRLYAETCNLTDVALLILKSALWRTE
FT                   SRGGHYRTDYPNAEVPWQVHTLVEGETLQRSAPSRLESLH"
FT   gene            complement(319181..319672)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319181..319672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0302"
FT                   /product="ferritin-like domain protein, DpsA family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1894 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98312.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTLQAPTTGTTTQNQEASLTIAQSLSHILADTYLLYLKTQNFH
FT                   WNVQGNLFYGIHNLLEEQYQALAIAVDDIAERIRVLGLSAPGSFHQFLELSSLKEASGL
FT                   ASAEEMIAELSNDHITLTEKLKGVLQQAEQNHDVSTVELLSGRIRDHEKQAWMLSSIVR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(319867..320688)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319867..320688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tlr2415 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98313.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATFDQNQNNQQTADLQTKVPCTVSAIFEDRQQANKVLRQLLD
FT                   MGVKREDISIIGKNLQSETQITGFFGRADFIKEGLQSGAIYGALFGTLFSALSGFGVLF
FT                   VPFIGTVVAGGPIGAALLGATSGAIAGGAGVGLISALVSLGMPKEKAAIYETKIKAGGL
FT                   MLTAETSQGTATELESLFQAEGGTDILSCKDFLLSRFDTGKVSSTEDLPESVRSRLADA
FT                   AQETFVEVYNQVYAEKQNQHVAAYRAWMRVEDEYEQNSQGIWAKPKTLQQA"
FT   gene            complement(320739..321059)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320739..321059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1863 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98314.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQLNKTLEQNAENQKRYKEKVKAQIDKIDARIDEFRAKVDQAE
FT                   ADGKLKYQNMLEELTAKRDAAQQKFDELQNASESAWDDLQKGFESAWQELDQSFQKAVN
FT                   NF"
FT   gene            complement(321501..321980)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321501..321980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all1984 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98315.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFIRPYLEPIAARFNTLPIPEIITHWGHPLMMGIVIVAVGGSA
FT                   AVKGWQIRRSEDVSDKNESAYWHKKAALWLTTFISLGWTGGVLSLVMQGEPIFESPHFW
FT                   TGTIAIGMLMANGALSITKFLGKDSLRTVHAYVGSAAIALLVVHAALGINLGLSF"
FT   gene            complement(322106..322657)
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322106..322657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0306"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNRVYLSVASNIQPEANILQAMTELKQFCQLKAVSRCFVTDAI
FT                   PAPGQAPTKDLPYYINCVAFVETEYEATAFKFDILRSLETKLGRVRTADKYAPRTLDLD
FT                   ILLFNDAVIQAENLVIPDPDIKKRWFLTQGILDINPDLSLPDDAQPLRVYLQPLLDDLA
FT                   ATNQTFTEDQTLREKILAIA"
FT   gene            complement(322663..323025)
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322663..323025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0307"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XND9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XND9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSLDKIYIRDLLLRCIIGIFPEERTKKQDVVINVVMHADLTKA
FT                   GQTDSIDDTVDYKRITKAILAAIEPSSYNLIEKMAQVVADICFTDALVEKVEVTIDKPG
FT                   ALRFAKASAVTIYRER"
FT   gene            complement(323018..323755)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323018..323755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0308"
FT                   /product="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQTALITGGAKRIGAAIARTLAQEGINLILHYRSSQAEVEQLA
FT                   EELSALPISVDIVAADLLQRDSVEAMIETVKAKTPQLDILINNASMFNKESLFALSPEN
FT                   LWDNIQVHALHPFLLTKAFFSKESSHGNVINFLDTRIYGYDHEHVPYHLSKKMLHSFTK
FT                   MLAFELAPNVRVNAIAPGPILPPVNAEGDERVQAVIAKTPLGRFGDPRNITQTVLFYLK
FT                   NDFITGQVICVDGGFHLGENFYV"
FT   gene            323959..325062
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0309"
FT   CDS_pept        323959..325062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0309"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1364 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98319.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVPIKPTPQTPAPTTAIPNGPALEAWLNDWAQRIINGDRLTRT
FT                   EALRLTAITGPENILKLCAAADLIRHECCGNTVDLCSIVNVKSGSCSENCSFCSQSAHH
FT                   PGEDSPVYGLKTAEEIIEQAKAAEAAGAKRFCLVSQGRGIKYNSPRDTEFEQILETVRR
FT                   IQAETAIKPCCALGEVTPEQAQQLREAGVTRYNHNLEASENFFPDIVTTHSWQDRVETI
FT                   KNLKAAGIQACSGGIMGLGESWEDRVDLAIALRDLEVESVPLNLLNPRQGTPLGSNDRL
FT                   DVYEALKCMAIFRFILPEQIIRYAGGREAVMGELQHLGLKAGINAMLIGHYLTTMGQPP
FT                   EQDQAMLKSLGLQGGEAPIPGQYSAAQ"
FT   gene            325066..325707
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0310"
FT   CDS_pept        325066..325707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0310"
FT                   /product="BioY protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1365 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   precise function unknown but thought to play a role in
FT                   biotin biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKALPRSLSPKQTATTGPNWFNQLLWALIGVSLTIGGTFIEAH
FT                   RLNLPWDWSTAGLQTQSLGIYCQVAAVLLTGCLGGKNAGIIAQIAYILIGLFWLPVFSQ
FT                   GGKLGYLTEPTFGYILGFIPAAGICGWLAFRYVLSLEALALSAFCGLIALHSCGILYLM
FT                   GLTLLEKLQATELSLLQAIALYSVTPFPSQLMLVCGVAVVAYGVRRILFY"
FT   gene            325764..326270
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0311"
FT   CDS_pept        325764..326270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0311"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase II"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1366 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98321.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRQDLLKNRWFWLVAFLGLVLDQLTKTIVLQTLPEVGDTFALW
FT                   PNVFHFTYVQNTGAAFSIFTDGVHWLRWLSLGVSVGLMALAWFGDRQTLWEQGGYGFIL
FT                   AGAMGNGVDRFLFGYVVDFLDFRLINFPVFNIADVCINIGIACLLLNLWFSYRLAQTES
FT                   PPNSK"
FT   gene            complement(326325..326711)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326325..326711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all0298 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQGYINELKHQLDLLYQTVEQMQQGLGPTGQSLSEADLMAMVP
FT                   KIDPAVFGLDFRVGGESFQHKDVLFDETLGLEGRPMDEKQMSPELQIKRLTAQLTVAYK
FT                   RIAQLEEQLLSRQNEHNGSEYIYS"
FT   gene            326934..328067
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0313"
FT   CDS_pept        326934..328067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0313"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein of ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0401 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   possibly involved in spermidine/putrescine transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98323.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRRHFLTISALYALAGCLGGCQRTSETTLQINTLRGSISPQLL
FT                   TLFRQNQGQTVSLDLKPLEQLQELFVVLQDAAMRIPETSENFLNRSAAVPDLLTLGHGW
FT                   YQQAIALGFVQPLSLEELTRWEELGEPWQRFLRRNVQGEIDPQGQLWGQPYRWGTTMLV
FT                   YRKDKLKNLGWTPTDWADLWRPELQGKISLLNQSREVLGLLLKKQGKSYNETDPEAIAN
FT                   LESDFQTLHRQVKFYSSTHYLQPLNMGDTWIAQGWSQDILPLLQRYRNLGAVIPASGTA
FT                   LWCDLWVQPQRSQTSFETLKTWLDFCWEPAAIQQISRSSHGASPLIYAATNLDPAITDN
FT                   PLIYLDQNTFRASEIIEMLDPDATAQYQQVWQAVRQG"
FT   gene            328141..329286
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0314"
FT   CDS_pept        328141..329286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0314"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase (NAD-binding Rossmann fold)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0816 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDTIGVAIAGTGFGQKIHIPGLQHHHRTEVVSVYHRDPDKAQA
FT                   IAATHQIAESASDFNALLENPAVAAVAISTPPFLHYEMAKQALLAGKHVLLEKPMTLNG
FT                   AEARELYHLAAQKNLVVTPDFEFRFVPAWQCLAEYLQQGFVGEKRLITINWLVTSRANP
FT                   DRPWNWYARQDQGGGALGAVGSHAFDYVHWLFGPVQRLAGHLSCAIKERPDPKDGDRLK
FT                   PVDADDTCLIMLELADGTPCQINITSVSHHGRGHWVEVYGDRGSLVLGSSNLKDYVHGF
FT                   TLQAGQAGEALQPVAIPERLEFPQTFADGRLAPFIRVVDHWVKAIDRCQQNQGISEDPV
FT                   AIAPTLREGVYSQLLMDLTHQAHTQGRWLTVPDLDTYLDLG"
FT   gene            complement(329268..329903)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329268..329903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0848 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVQEQLTHLEEVIFEGFQIPLTGLTLVKDNDVLDQLDAVRASVP
FT                   EIIERAVEVLQYKQHLVEQAEADADRIVTSAKQQAAQYLDEMALTRQAEQQAAQLRYTT
FT                   EQECQALRQSTLADLEAFRQQVSQEVQQMKNQAIAEAQAIQQDADQYAHNLLGRLEVNL
FT                   REQLEIVQNGRRQLQPPPSSNNGLAPQATGQNPQGRRTSPQPRQPRSR"
FT   gene            complement(329906..330442)
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329906..330442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0316"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0847 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98326.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIYPGSFDPITLGHLDIIERGDRLFEKVIVAVLCNPSKSPIFS
FT                   LEKRVAQIRRCTQHLPNVEVASFTGLTTDYARQRNAGVLLRGLRVLSDFEKELQMAHTN
FT                   KTLWDNIETVFLATSNEYSFLSSSVVKEIAKFGGSVDHLVPDNVAEDLYQWYKVHPPQV
FT                   SPPTIMPTPQPFIEG"
FT   gene            330570..331322
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0317"
FT   CDS_pept        330570..331322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0317"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1226 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHHPEKRYEGKAKILYSTADSDVLLTYFKDDATAFNAQKKGTI
FT                   QGKGEMNCTIAAALLQWLETQGIPTHFIEQTKADEMLVKAVKILPVEVVVRNIAAGSLC
FT                   KQTGLAQGTVLPQPLVEFYLKDDNLGDPLLTRDRLMLLQIVTAEQLAQLQDYALRINGL
FT                   MQGFFARCQITLVDFKIEFGTDKTGTILLADEISPDTCRLWDQTETDPNLRVMDKDRFR
FT                   QDLGNIENAYQTVQARVLAQVQQLQSLA"
FT   gene            331497..333668
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0318"
FT   CDS_pept        331497..333668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0318"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, OMP85 family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1227 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98328.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQQNLDYFSPQALALWAAIASLGVMSPAHAEPRSEGSHSDPLV
FT                   PTATQVVVPALPVEDVAPTAAPASQTPAPQSENLAQSSTQAVTSPVAQAQEAPQDSNLP
FT                   QLYAQQQGNPNAQQANPNEPRVLVAEIQINGVGDNVELEQRIIRAIETQAGRPTTVSQI
FT                   RNDVNRVYATGLFANVVATPEDTPLGVRVTFDVVPNPVLTDIVVQALPLEGSQNITPPE
FT                   VVDNIFSDRYGEIINLNDFQEGSNKLQQLQQWYQDNGYDLAKVIGIDEPSADGVVTLVV
FT                   VEGVIEDIQVNFINADNESVDGKTRDFIITREMELKPGDVFRRDVAQRDLQRVFGLGLF
FT                   EDVQLDFTTGTEDPTQAVLNLNVIEGNTGSIAAGGGISSASGFFGSVSYQQQNLGGNNQ
FT                   RLAAEFQLGQRDALFDLSFTDPWIAGDPYRTSYSVNAFRRRSISLIFDGGENDVDLQDS
FT                   GDRPRINRIGGGVTFSRPLSKDVFGPSEWRASLGFDYNRVRITNADGDTEFIDEAGNQL
FT                   SFSDNGIDDIFALSLNVVRDKRTSFDGATRGSITRFGTDQTIPIGSGSILFNRLRASHS
FT                   IYMDSPIKLPSFGSEEKPHTLAFNIQGGAIIGDLPPYEAFSLGGSNSVRGFEEGDLGSG
FT                   RNYIQATAEYRFPIFSAVGGALFADYATDLGSGDDVPGDPAGTRGKPGNGFGYGIGVRV
FT                   NSPLGPIRVDYGLNDQGDSRIHFGIGERF"
FT   gene            333714..334541
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0319"
FT   CDS_pept        333714..334541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0319"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-0-acyl N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1508 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98329.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTLKTTVECSGVGLHSGQRVTLRLVPGDRHQGRYFVRTDLPGQ
FT                   PQIPARIEAVDQTLLSTELAVGEAKVRTTEHLLAALVGLGIDVVRLEIDGPELPLLDGS
FT                   AAQWVEAIAKAGTQTLTDEAIAVPVVAEPVWLREDDAFVVALPSLELRFTYGIDFTYKP
FT                   IGNQWHSWSPAAEPFAQAIAPARTFGFADQIEQLKKAGLIQGGSLDNALVCDQEKWLNP
FT                   PLRFDNEPARHKLLDLIGDLSLLGTIPTAHYLAYKASHKLHTQLAKTLQAMLF"
FT   gene            complement(334654..335289)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334654..335289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0320"
FT                   /product="AhpC/TSA family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1198 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRLGDVAPNFTQDSTIGEINFYDWAGDSWVVLFSHPADFTPVC
FT                   TTELGEVARLKGEFEKRNAKVIALSVDDTASHNGWVGDIDETQGCAVNYPILSDADQKV
FT                   ATLYNMIHPNANPKVTVRTVFVIDTERKVRLTITYPPSTGRNFQEILRVLDSLQLTDNY
FT                   SVATPVNWQDGEDVVVSPAISTEDAKVKFPKGVKEIKPYLRMTPQPNK"
FT   gene            complement(335293..335466)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335293..335466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98331.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTLGFFDSEEWQQKLINIALCDGSLSFSGGDRPPWHLPREMGH
FT                   NNSLVVYLTSGV"
FT   gene            335597..336013
FT                   /gene="psbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0322"
FT   CDS_pept        335597..336013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0322"
FT                   /product="Photosystem II 12 kDa extrinsic protein (PsbU)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1194 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P74765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P74765"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVVSALMGLVLMFGCAFFSVQPQAQALDLSNGFVSAAVLGERV
FT                   NPADKVLESEYGKKIDLNNASVRLFRELRGFYPTLAKRIIENAPYDSVEDVLNIPDLSE
FT                   KQLARLEENLERFTVTPPADVFIDGDQRLNTGDY"
FT   gene            complement(336122..337534)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336122..337534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to tll1452 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus
FT                   BP-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESDLRRLAEQGNPQAIAQVLRQAFQPHQIRVMLKRVTDKHLKI
FT                   QLEGFNTPDQAIAKQILTPWQKIWEHTITETFTVEGIRFGEVTPDWEWTIVAGLLSPAE
FT                   REPSPEALSAQESPKKAALKNDDLTLKLRQLLAAYLWSIKVTPSAGALVIKLTVIDQRD
FT                   SQDYCQIIQQALQHFSLDNVEKVYLNVYHRQQRQYLLKTCFSLHGALPSQIPNPRPRSR
FT                   QLHPDTPQALLIGGGLGLILFLLPPSRFILNTFLTLVHEIGHAIAFWLFGYPAVPSFDF
FT                   IFGGGITLALGRASIILWLLYGAIAYLAWQYRRNRGTLITLAGLTLLQILLILTGWDQI
FT                   AIIAMGHLLEIAAVFICLYFALGKYFCHVSGEQTLYALLASFSFLENGAFFGQLMTSET
FT                   FRIAYRVGKGGLLDHDLVRLTQDFFAMSLSTLAGCFLLLTFLAPVLAFGAFYWESRWVP
FT                   QFYRLCQPSPKS"
FT   gene            complement(337641..338330)
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337641..338330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0324"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0807 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98334.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKIVVSPSILSADFSRLGEEIKAVDEAGADWIHVDVMDGRFV
FT                   PNITIGPLIVEAIRPYTKKPLDVHLMIVEPEKYVANFAKAGADIISVHAEHNASPHLHR
FT                   TLCQIRELGKKSGVVLNPSTPLDIIEHVLDVCDLILIMSVNPGFGGQSFIPSMVNKIEK
FT                   LRAMCDERGLDPWIEVDGGIKPANAWQVIDAGANAIVAGSAVFKAPSYAEAIEGIRNSK
FT                   KSEAVAA"
FT   gene            complement(338451..339512)
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338451..339512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0325"
FT                   /product="potassium channel protein, TrkA family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0993 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98335.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSIEQKYRRLRGQLQLGLLMLVALFLLGTSWFIVVEQWSWVDAA
FT                   YMTMITLATVGFGEIHPLGDRSRIFTIILIFLGLIAVGYIVNRFIEAMISGYFQEIKKL
FT                   KQYQQQISRLNNHYIVCGLGRTGQQVAREFLAENIPFVVIDQDPDIIEAAQDQGYICIQ
FT                   GDATLDQHLHEAKIDRATCLVAALSSDAENLYTVLSAKTLNPKIRAIARASTEEAVEKL
FT                   RRAGADAVVSPYITGGRRLAAAALRPQVMDFVDGILTGAERSYYLEEIRVDSNCGGYIG
FT                   KSLSEARLRVQSGALVLAIRRQDGSLIPGPTGDTLLLSGDFLICMGTAEQLRKLNSILI
FT                   PVQTDGPLRPPQR"
FT   gene            339698..340954
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0326"
FT   CDS_pept        339698..340954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0326"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1022 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPQTLLNHSPAQSFNPTQFDQYVMHTYGRFPVAIAKGEGCRLWD
FT                   TEGKSYLDFVAGIATCTLGHAHPALIQAVSAQIQKLHHISNLYYIPEQGALAQWIVEHS
FT                   CADKVFFCNSGAEANEAAIKLVRKYAHTVSDFLEQPVILSAKSSFHGRTLATITATGQP
FT                   KYQKHFDPLPDGFAYVPYNDIRALEEAITDIDEGNRRVAAIMLEALQGEGGVRPGDVEY
FT                   FKAVRRICDENGILLVLDEVQVGVGRTGKYWGYENLGIEPDIFTSAKGLAGGIPIGAMM
FT                   CKDSCAVFNPGEHASTFGGNPFSCAAALAVVETLEQENLLENVNARGEQLRAGLKTLAE
FT                   KYPYFSDVRGWGLINGMEIKADLELTSIEVVKAAMEKGLLLAPAGPKVLRFVPPLIVSA
FT                   AEINEAIALLDQTLAAMAL"
FT   gene            complement(341043..342608)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341043..342608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, radical SAM
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1242 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLLIYPVFPPTFWSYEKILELVNRKVLLPPLGLITVAAILPQE
FT                   WEFKLVDRNIRAVTEAEWEWADLVLMSAMIVQKDDLLDQIKEAKKRDKLVAVGGPYPTS
FT                   VPEEVQDVGADFLILDEGEITLPMFVEAVNNGATSGTFRAEEKPDVTTTPVPRYDLLEL
FT                   DQYDSMSVQFSRGCPFQCEFCDIIVLYGRKPRTKTPEQLLKELDCLYELGWRRSIFMVD
FT                   DNFIGNKRNVKLLLKALKEWQREHQYPFRFNTEASVDLADDPELMDLMVECFFDAVFLG
FT                   IETPDEESLQLTKKFQNTRSSLAESIDKIIQAGLRPMAGFIIGFDGEKKGAGDRIIKFA
FT                   ELTAIPTTTFAMLQALPNTALWHRLEAEGRLRAKKDGNINQTTLMNFIPTRPLEDIANE
FT                   YVHAFWQLYDPHLYLDRIYRCFLKLGAPKCHPPAKLPSLVDLKALAIVIWRQGIKRDTR
FT                   WRFWHHLFGILRHNPAVFEHYLTLCAHNEHFLEYRQIVKDSIETQLTEFLEQEETSTPT
FT                   PVTV"
FT   gene            complement(342724..342942)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342724..342942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene asr3544 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98338.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELTGRIAHQSLGVGVWVLETAAGVNYELRDLPQVYQQPGLQVT
FT                   VTGEVLADTVSVAMVGPIFAVDTVTKL"
FT   gene            complement(342996..344045)
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342996..344045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0329"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0952 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98339.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDHNNDITQSPSLDRDCTTLSRHVLQQLQSFDTAAQDISAIMNR
FT                   IALAGKLVARRLSRAGLMEGVLGFTGEENVQGESVKRMDLYANDVFISVFKQSGLVCRL
FT                   ASEEMEKPYYIPENCPIGRYTLLYDPIDGSSNVDINLNVGSIFSIRQQEGMDLDGDAAD
FT                   LLQNGHKQIAAGYILYGPSTMLVYSIGTGVHSFILDPSLGEFILAEENITMPNHGSIYS
FT                   VNEGNFWQWEDSIRDYIRYMHRHEGYTARYSGALVGDLHRILMQGGVFLYPGTKKKPEG
FT                   KLRLLYETAPLAWLIEQAGGKASTGTMPLLDFVPTYLHQRTPTILGSVENVELVESFIQ
FT                   EAERETVGV"
FT   gene            344426..345799
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0330"
FT   CDS_pept        344426..345799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0330"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr3871 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98340.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTGFGNSPYLCYSAFAGNPMLLNLEWLASEDLLEEADLAACPS
FT                   CPRDRVDYDQAIAFKMPLLRKACKRFQAVATPERKQEFQTFCEEQAYWLNDYALFMALK
FT                   EAHDGKSWYDWDAALAWRDPKAIAQQTEILADQVFFHKYAQSEFFRQWSTLKSYANEKG
FT                   IQIFGDLPIYVAHDSADVWGHPKIFRLDYETGAAKWMAGVPPDYFSETGQLWGNPVYNW
FT                   RNLSRRHYSWWIERIKTMLEYVDIVRIDHFRGFEAFWAVPQGEKTAMNGRWIKAKGDEF
FT                   FALLKDKLGELPIVAEDLGVITPDVEALRDKYRLPGMKILHFAFDSDRANPFLPFNYTN
FT                   RNCIVYTGTHDNDTTVGWFDKRSDEEKARVTDYLGCLCDEGIHWGLIRLALGSVANLAV
FT                   FPLQDLLGLGSEAKMNTPGVAAGNWTWRYQPEMLSDDLIGKLRYLVYLYGREPEYRGE"
FT   gene            345800..346183
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0331"
FT   CDS_pept        345800..346183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr4650 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120 and
FT                   slr0249 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98341.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSLKKGTGWRLGWDPDPTRTFQGLVGADDWAVELTAAEFEDFC
FT                   RLLVQLADTVGSIASELMPEERIAIEAESDLVWLEIEGFPTRYSLRLLVLTQRNIEGNW
FT                   QPEAVQQLVQCSHIFHKSHELPL"
FT   gene            346248..347663
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0332"
FT   CDS_pept        346248..347663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; probable ATPase
FT                   involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0105 Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNLKDAWLSLAPDANEPQIEAMLMRPAILPFLGFELNEIESQ
FT                   YLVGNGGAKVDLAARKNYGDDIFCHTKANPSLLIELKKRQLDLSFGSNDYKKTVSQLKG
FT                   YLHPKSKHCHSAKWGIITNAEYIQLFRRHGKVVYPYTKNIKLTADNIDEKIKLIKHYID
FT                   NQKRSLFVAIYNNKGGVGKTTTVINLAGILSLPQGKPDNSLGFDKKVLVVDFDPNQKDL
FT                   TDLLDVKLGKLKLSEYLQDHKNHDIQDVISRYTLKTKSGKEYGFDVIPVDEELHQEQTQ
FT                   YTKYLTKSFLRRSLNPLKNNYDYILIDSPPGTNRFTEEAIAAADVILMPSKHNGIASFK
FT                   NAATAMKTIFPMLGESRRQFDVDAEKFGIASELSDPVPLPIFFNGEAITPTQKRQAQEA
FT                   ITKIIKQAKKEEQIDLMRFFFPKYRPAHKNLEIFEMPSYAHIASAAFSNRPAVFTSKKA
FT                   REYYRDLVREYFI"
FT   gene            347663..348355
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0333"
FT   CDS_pept        347663..348355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0106 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEVGALLHLYLDEISTGIDTQVHDFLIQGAAKAINDAENRNWI
FT                   PLIVKQIGSESYQVIANSFVFAAAEEAGLTKVWCIVADDSPETQESARILTQEKLAKIN
FT                   LATATREEIKVGLDYLMKRPINPLKLGSVKLANAVERIENAPRQYWKENLMDVTKVKCG
FT                   ITRGKKLNIFKEIFYTTPEPLPDVIIDPQFLTTFTQADLQKMAKKRGLKGYSKLKKSAL
FT                   VKLLTEQG"
FT   gene            348481..349320
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0334"
FT   CDS_pept        348481..349320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0334"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98344.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKTELKRLTSGNQGEKDSAYFIDFYYKNSPNWAIIHDLRIEHN
FT                   GLVAQIDHILINRFLDFYILETKHYARSIKITEHGEFLVSFQKSYRAIESPIEQNKRHI
FT                   KVLKTLLQGEEILPKRLGIPLQPHFLAYVLVSPKSRVIRPKAKDFKTDAVIKSDEFYKQ
FT                   TRDNLNNESILTTLGSITKIISSESLQQIAKNLVSYHRPSQFDYYKKFSISRERDNQHP
FT                   VSIEQTKKTKYYCYCCKQSISKKVAMFCFNNKIRFDGKAYCFDCQKQFPLNSPQQKR"
FT   gene            complement(349294..350946)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349294..350946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0335"
FT                   /product="conserved, probable membrane protein, rhomboid
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98345.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVMASALWPLIWFYAVSFSCGVLMLRIWRSPRPRPLGWFWVAG
FT                   FVLVLTWGMNLISMAWAAWWGGIAWLLLILVPSLGLRQIQSLLSRQDFQRAYQWALYLR
FT                   YLHPFDGWWEQSQIIRALILSQRGQLTPGLNLLEKYQDHPSFLARQAIAMDYAMRFDWM
FT                   GLLAWLRGMAQTPQEPLLLVYYCRALGETGQLSELLQLVLKPETKAQLLRGSDRRQWHL
FT                   VLLFTAAFCGEIKTVQRLLTGPLRDYAKEIKGFWLAIAHYGAGCVSQGNAILQTLQEDS
FT                   NKRFRNAVQMRRQHPPRPAQSLLPVDAYPDLARLSRLVRQETQEQLYQSLVGQPSAGQK
FT                   QISVNSVLVAVNCLVFLGAIAVSSPENPEAMLQGGGFIPNQVLQGEWWRLFTANFIHVG
FT                   LAHLLMNMATLALLGPFAEKHLGRSRYLLVYLGSGFGATVTLFGLVLLAQGFDYEAFPA
FT                   WLAYLTTEIRYGYQVWVGASGSIMGMIGAIAVVLWQGWQRFHLEAAGRQFRLICLIIVI
FT                   QFAVDLSSPNVSFYSHLLGLSWGIALTLLLRRI"
FT   gene            351018..351950
FT                   /gene="phnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0336"
FT   CDS_pept        351018..351950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0336"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate/phosphonate transport system
FT                   periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="similar to SYNW1170 of Synechococcus sp. WH8102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLLSALCLLSLSVFGCTAPSTTDVTSPTENETSTTAVQPLVT
FT                   GAIPDQDPEKLQRLYGLLADYLSAELGVPVEYKPVTDYLAAVTAFKVGDLDLVWFGGLT
FT                   GVQARLQVPGAEAIAQRDIDAEFHSVLIANVNSGLGELASDADLTQVKGKTLTFGSESS
FT                   TSGRLMPQYYLEQAGVSLEDFQGEVGFSASHDATIQLVEAGTYDLGMLNEQVWNSRVEA
FT                   GEVDTNRVNVIWRSPAYYDYHWVISPDVDERYGEGFRDKVQQALLQLDPNNPDHKEILD
FT                   LFGATQFIQTSNENYAEIEAVGRQIGKIQ"
FT   gene            complement(352037..352432)
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352037..352432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0337"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0381 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803 and
FT                   alr2321 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLHTMIRVGNLEESLKFYCDVLGMKLLRQKDYPGGKFTLAFVG
FT                   YGDEKDNTVIELTYNWDTDRYDLGNGFGHIALGVDDIYGTCEKIRELGGKISREPGPMK
FT                   HGTTVIAFVEDPNGYKIELIEMKKAAA"
FT   gene            complement(352475..353653)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352475..353653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0338"
FT                   /product="periplasmic substrate binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1257 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98348.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNVKKVGDFFSIRELRQKGLQILGLIGLSILAEAQIQVGLAQSP
FT                   DNLPDDEAAEILQVGIGGTPPFLVESVNGDFQGIVPDIWETIAFVNGWEYELILQTETQ
FT                   AALDAVATGELDLLVGPFSITAERLEAVDFTQPFFISGLGVLLPEESPPIWERVRPFFT
FT                   RTALSSVGVLLVCLFLVGNGMWLVERRHNPEEFPNHYLRGVGNGMWFALVTLTTVGYGD
FT                   RSPKTPWGRFIAGVWMLISLIAVSSLIGGLASAFTLALAKLPEDAIRDPGDLRGTRMAV
FT                   VQGTTGEAFAAEYRAKVVQRPSLEAAIALMEADKADGVIFDRPTLEYYLSQNPDLPLRV
FT                   ADFNLNTENLGFVLPYDSPLALPLDVSIVALEEDGTLVRTAQDWLQGELNLE"
FT   gene            complement(354212..356629)
FT                   /gene="pbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354212..356629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0339"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2"
FT                   /note="similar to alr5101 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120; contains
FT                   transglyosylase and transpeptidase domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98349.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMSLKDSLYSVKLQNIKPLGDRPRKGLQLRQEMRPKLPVLLRDW
FT                   LLKIWRRSPLPVKMIAVLGAIALVVRLTPFLMPLQAADIAQTDQAFRFYDRNGLFLGTV
FT                   LSADQENTSVVSLDEISPYFQQAIIAAEDGDFYHHGPLDLQAIARATYQAIKHKKIVSG
FT                   ASTITMQLARMLGDRPRTLNAKLQEIWVAWRLAAGMNRQEILTAYINRLPMGGNIYGVE
FT                   AAAQIYFGVAAADLNLAQATLLAAIPNSPIYLNPYDYWDNLKQRQQYVLTRMVAESELS
FT                   PEQADRIFQEAVTLQPRHQGILSAPHFVFWLTEQLDTSQNPVIRTTLDKNLQDFVAAQV
FT                   RQTVLNLNQNHVHQGAAIAIDNQTGEILAYVGSTDYFTPQGETDGVQSLRQPGSTLKPF
FT                   LYQLVLETRTIRPNTILADIPTYYAIPDAKLYEPTDYDEKFLGPVRVRLALGNSLNIPA
FT                   VRVLEKVGVEAFLQRLHQLGFQHLTEAPDYYGLGLTLGSGEVTLMELANAYRTLANGGK
FT                   KSDLVSHFAHPESATTFLSDSSTWQLITQMLSDKQARAIAFGVDSALNLPFPAAVKTGT
FT                   SSNYRDTWAVGFSEKYTVATWIGNFDGTPMQQVSGVAGAAPLWREIMLHLHHQREPLPF
FT                   PEPAAMVKRPICALSGKKSTGLCPVIVQEYFFPEDLAEYETDLDDFYQEINGEIRLVLP
FT                   PEYDRWLATQTTLAMPQSGLKILFPQDGDRLLSDPNNPGQLVIQFQTKNQEPVQWRLNG
FT                   NPWQPDDPQNPKLRLTPGPQTLEIRQGDRQDQVNFSVEVAPSQTTKRGFSVN"
FT   gene            356688..357293
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0340"
FT   CDS_pept        356688..357293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0340"
FT                   /product="HupE/UreJ family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98350.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQRYIRHGLLFLGAMLCVFLPSVAIAHVGGHETAGFWHGFQHPL
FT                   GGLDHLIAMLAVGIWAVQVEEKQGRFLLPLSFLGLMLVGGLLGMVGMSVPGIEVGIIFS
FT                   DLLLGCFVFFGTRLPLLWSSLIIGALAVFHGYAHGAEMPANAQGLHYALGFLAGTASLH
FT                   LIGMGTAFLALRRQQIQFFRIAGVMMVVAGVAVLAQSI"
FT   gene            complement(357457..359544)
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357457..359544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0341"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1463 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLTKYRNIGIFAHVDAGKTTTTERILKLTGKIHKLGEVHDGAA
FT                   TTDFMEQEQERGITIQSAATSCFWKDHQLNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVYRSLKVLDGGVGVFC
FT                   GSGGVEPQSETNWRYANDSKVARLIYVNKLDRIGANFYNVVKQVENILAATPLVMTLPI
FT                   GTESEFKGVVDLLTEKAWIWDESGDPMNYEITDVPEDMKDQVAEYREALVELAVEQDDE
FT                   IMEKYLEGEEVSIDEIKACIRKGTRELAFFPTYCGSSFKNKGVQLVLDAVVDYLPNPME
FT                   VNPQPETDIEGNETGNFAIVDPEKPLRALAFKIMDDRFGALTFTRIYSGMLKKGDTVLN
FT                   TATGKTERIGRMVEMHANSREEIDEAQAGDIIAIVGMKNVQTGHTLCDKDNPATLEPMV
FT                   FPDPVISIAIAPKTKGGNEKMGVALSKMVQEDPSFQVETDQESGETIIKGMGELHLDIK
FT                   VDILKRTYGVEVEVGKPQVAYRESITKVINDSYTHKKQSGGSGQFGKIDYTIEPGESGS
FT                   GFQFESKVTGGNVPREFWPAVQKGFEQSIEKGVLAGFPCVDLKVTLTDGGFHPVDSSAI
FT                   AFEIAAKSGYRQTLPKAGPQILEPIMKVDVFTPDDYVGDVIGDLNRRRGMIEGQESGAT
FT                   GIRIKAKVPLSEMFGYIGDLRTMTSGRGQFSMEFSHYDPCPKNVADEVIKEAKERAEAN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            359997..360749
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0342"
FT   CDS_pept        359997..360749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0342"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 1"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0120 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98352.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLTHIRIVVVEPAGALNLGSIARVMKNMGLGQLFLVNPHCNHL
FT                   GQEAFLMAVHGREFLERAVVVPDLTTALTGCKKAIATTGLQRSLPMPVETPKAALPWFL
FT                   EDDQPSALIFGREDHGLSNSELNQAQRLVCIPTGDAYTSLNLAQAVAVCSYELRSLATE
FT                   QQGFPPKEKAAPLPDLADLSELEGYYQHLERVLLQVGFLYPHTSTSRMETFRNLYHRAS
FT                   PSSREVAMLRGILRQVEWAIANAAAPEQ"
FT   gene            complement(360753..362279)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360753..362279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0343"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthetase/cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1249 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVRTLAGLQTAIAQVAPRQKIGFVPTMGALHRGHGSLIQRARV
FT                   ETDFVVVSIFVNPLQFGANEDLDHYPRQWEGDRQFCDDLGVDLIFAPTVAEMYPGPEPV
FT                   QILPPSGLTSGLCGRFRPGHFTGMATVVVKLLQLVRPAIVYFGEKDAQQLAIIKRLVQD
FT                   LHLPVTVRGCPIVREPSGLALSSRNQYLSATDKTEAIALSQALQTAQSLFQTGERHAGR
FT                   LIAAAKETLAKFPRVQLQYIELVDPETLMPLPQVQKSGLLAIAAYVGQTRLIDNTMLKT
FT                   RQPIIAIDGPAGAGKSTVTRQVAEQLKLLFLDTGAMYRAIAYLVLENNINPQDEVAVAE
FT                   LVSTATITLVPPKAPTEPITVLANNLDVTQAIRTPAVTKQVSVIAAQAAVRQALVKQQQ
FT                   RLGENGGLVAEGRDIGTHVFPDAELKIFLTATPAERARRRAKDLTAQGETNIDLGQLEA
FT                   EITERDRLDSTRAIAPLTKAPDAVELITDDLSIEAVVAKIIHLYKGINQI"
FT   gene            complement(362299..363165)
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362299..363165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0344"
FT                   /product="possible rare lipoprotein A"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0423 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKRKHLLALSAVFTTFAPLSLTTAPTLANTDTSPRVLARTQVT
FT                   AAAERLEPIATLFSYPHEERTATTLYVNQLPVLTFLNSGDAADDEAQAIAQKVSQELNT
FT                   LVAQADFDATKFSASWQAAGKYDLLYDNAPLITLDDSVFLADRTGNETQDALIAVNRFR
FT                   RILGGAEPMAAIANAPKAKNVAGAGLKVQRTMQGRASWYGPGFHGRRTASGEPFNQYAM
FT                   TAAHKSLPFGTKVRVTNVRNGRSVVVRINDRGPFTPGRIIDLSKGSAQQIGLVSAGVAT
FT                   VKLEVLN"
FT   gene            363498..364523
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0345"
FT   CDS_pept        363498..364523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0345"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0838 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98355.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYQQAGVDIEAGRSFVKTIKDNVESTYRPGVLGGLGGFGGCFEI
FT                   PAGYRQPVLISGTDGVGTKLKIAHQTDQHHTVGIDLVAMCVNDILTSGAEPLFFLDYLA
FT                   TGKLEPEQLAQVVAGIVEGCKQSGCALLGGETAEMPGFYQAGEYDLAGFCVGIVEKSEI
FT                   LDGSQVQVGDVAIALPSSGVHSNGFSLVRKIIEMNQLSWDDKPAAFQGKTLGEVFLTPT
FT                   QIYVQAIQGALKAKMEIHGMAHITGGGLPENLPRCLQANQSMAIDPSTWEIPTLFQWLQ
FT                   TMGDVPQAAMWDTFNMGVGYVVIVPAPKAAENVAWFKAQGIAAWQVGTVVAGQGEVLGL
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            364576..365022
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0346"
FT   CDS_pept        364576..365022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1911 of Synechocystis sp. PCC6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98356.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSFDNQGPQPREKWRSHVDWFVQDYRSQLTALAWGLQQEWHHD
FT                   GTILGIDLKPQPHFVPCSPETLQTLNRRVGGRLQEILGIIAGADFEQDVIILCIGDGQV
FT                   KLVYYQADPSPETCWQTHGPDLDQLIADLEAAMAESIQLESASK"
FT   gene            365107..365574
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0347"
FT   CDS_pept        365107..365574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0347"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0172 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98357.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKTVAEVMTPDPAVVKADDSLQTAIALLVEKKISALPVVDGQG
FT                   KLVGIISDSDLTWQETGVDTPPYIMLLDSVIYLQNPAKHDAEIHKALGQTVGEVMSKKV
FT                   YTIHPEKIVREAAHLMHEKHVGRLPVIAPDSEKVIGIITQGDIIRAMAQAS"
FT   gene            365606..366262
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0348"
FT   CDS_pept        365606..366262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0348"
FT                   /product="phycobiliprotein lyase related protein, HEAT-like
FT                   repeat"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1663 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98358.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLESVRQLLSSDSFGDRISGLNQLRAFSSQDAFPLIQPLLSDP
FT                   EARVRYAAVSQMDAVGQGFETEALALLRHALFNDSELDVKAAAADAIAGLKIAEAYDDL
FT                   AQVYHSTSEWLLQFSIVAALGELGNPNAFDLLKEALKSETELVRTSAISALGDLGDRRA
FT                   IELLTPFIANPDWQVRYRLAQSLGRLGGEEVKPFLETLAQDEQVAVADEAKHHLN"
FT   gene            complement(366670..368556)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366670..368556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0349"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease, FtsH family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0228 in Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSWKTVVLWALPLLVIGFFVWQGAFSANPSNLVGNSANIRMSY
FT                   GRFLEYLDAGRVTSVDLYEGGRTAIIEAVDPELDNRVQQIRVDLPGNSPELISKLRDAK
FT                   VDFDSHPVSNNGAVWGILGNLIFPILLISALFFLFRRSSNMPGGPGQAMNFGKSKAKFM
FT                   MEAQTGIMFDDVAGIEEAKEELQEVVTFLKQPEKFTAVGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLL
FT                   AKAIAGEAGVPFFSISGSEFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFKKAKENAPCLIFIDEIDAVGRQR
FT                   GAGIGGGNDEREQTLNQLLTEMDGFEGNTGIIIIAATNRPDVLDSALMRPGRFDRQVTV
FT                   DTPDIKGRLSILEVHARNKKLADEISLDVIARRTPGFSGADLANLLNEAAILTARRRKE
FT                   AITMAEIDDAVDRVIAGMEGTPLVDSKSKRLIAYHEVGHAIVGTLLKDHDPVQKVTLIP
FT                   RGQAQGLTWFTPNEEQGLTTKSQLMARIAGALGGRAAEEEIFGHDEVTTGAGGDLQQVS
FT                   GMARQMVTRFGMSDLGPLSLESQQGEVFLGGGFMNRSEYSEVVASRIDEQIRVIAEEAH
FT                   RLARKLVRDNREVIDRLVDLLIERETIDGEEFRQIVAEYTTVPEKEQFVPQL"
FT   gene            368943..369974
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0350"
FT   CDS_pept        368943..369974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0350"
FT                   /product="Permease, drug/metabolite (DMT) superfamily
FT                   (DUF6)"
FT                   /note="similar to Npun02000333 of Nostoc punctiforme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98360.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPSPVPQDSLTADAATPHDPVSPDSSTQSPLQWTLFLLILALL
FT                   AVSFAAIFIRWCSTELGAGATVFNRLWLATVVLGLWELLKPRANDRNVTAIAPRIAGKD
FT                   YALLLLVGAVSSSSVVLWALSLAETSVANSTVLRNLTPLFTTLGAWLWLRQSFDRRFLW
FT                   GLVVAMGGAIAIGVTDFQLAWQHLTGDLLALLSALCYGVNLLLVENLRDRLGASQILLW
FT                   RCGFGCLLLLPFVWLTEDHLFPQSLPVWGAAIGLAILCQCFGQGLVVYSLKTFSSGFVA
FT                   IFLLLEPIITTVFAWGLLGETLTPTNAIAFCGVLGGIYLAKSAQTQKPQTQAITQSYSS
FT                   PAT"
FT   gene            complement(369953..370351)
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369953..370351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0351"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0879 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98361.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEYPDDLRYLDSHEYIRLDGEIATIGLSAHAIDELGDIVFLEL
FT                   PEEGDAIVVGETFGSIESVKAVEDLYAPISGTVIDRNEALIQSPEMVSEDPYEEGWFIK
FT                   VRVDNLDDEMLAETMTAEEYRLQVAGEE"
FT   gene            complement(370669..371994)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370669..371994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0352"
FT                   /product="Peptidase P (Xaa-Pro aminopeptidase)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0136 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98362.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITPQEYQQRRQAFMAEIGQGTAILRSAPHAVMHNDVEYNFRQD
FT                   SDFYYLTGFNEPNAVAVFAPHHPEHQFILFVQPKDLAQEIWVGYRAGVEGAKEKFGADI
FT                   TYSIQELDEKLPEYLKGGDRLFYHLGRDEKFNQTILQHYQRLLATRSKRGTGPTALEDP
FT                   GQILHQMRMVKSPAELDLMRRATAISAKAHLWALEYARPGLYEYQVQAEIEHLFRLEGA
FT                   AGFAYPSIVAGGANACILHYVENSAQLQDNELLLIDAGACYDYYNGDITRTFPIGGRFT
FT                   PDQKTLYEIVLEAQKQAIAAVQPGHSYQSSHAAAVRVITQGLLDLGLLRGDLEELIEGE
FT                   KYKPFFMHGTGHWLGLDVHDAGIYKIGPEKDAWTNFAAGNIVTVEPGIYISPYIEPAEG
FT                   QPEIPDHWKGIGIRIEDDVLVTETGHEVLTAAVPKEIKDLEQ"
FT   gene            complement(372151..373182)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372151..373182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0353"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component, alpha chain"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1934 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98363.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKERTAPEFDSSSVEITKEEALMLYEDMTLGRLFEDKCAEMYYR
FT                   GKMFGFVHLYNGQEAVSTGVIRSMRQGEDFVCSTYRDHVHALSAGVPAREVMAELFGKE
FT                   TGCSKGRGGSMHMFSKEHGLLGGYAFIGEGIPVAAGAALQSKYRQEVMGNKNADNVTAC
FT                   FFGDGTSNNGQFFETLNMAALWKLPILFVVENNKWAIGMAHERATSQPEIYKKASVFGM
FT                   PGYEVDGMDVLAMRDVAQKAVARARAGEGPTLIEALTYRFRGHSLADPDELRSAEEKEF
FT                   WAQRDPIKRFEKFVTNRGLATAEELKAIEKKIQEVVNESVTFAESSPEPNPAELRKYIF
FT                   AES"
FT   gene            373461..375611
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0354"
FT   CDS_pept        373461..375611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0354"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein, DnaJ domain"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1934 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98364.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPLDYYRILCVPAKATTAQITQAYRDRLSQFPRREHNALAIEA
FT                   RNRIIEQAFEVLSQTETRAVYDHELSGNMFRSLVPSRPKLPFPDRPSSDTELEALTAHQ
FT                   PTIDIAEKDLLGGLLLLLDLGEYELVLKWAAPYLKGKGKLVKEGKFGAVEIVEQELRLC
FT                   LALAHWELSREQWLQQHYEQAALSGQKSQELLVDVAQFADLQQEIQGDLNRLRPYQVLE
FT                   LLALPESETQERQRGLQLLQEMLSARVGIDGQGDDQSGLSIDDFLRFIQQLRSYLTVQE
FT                   QLDLFVAESKRPSAAAAYLAVYALLAAGFSQRKPDLVVQAQTLLKRLGKRQDVFLEQSI
FT                   CALLLGQPTEANQLLEQSQEQEAIAYIQEQSEGAPDLLPGLCLYGEQWLKTEVFSHFRD
FT                   LRQRREDGSVSLTAYFADPEVQQYLDDLLTEAVPTPTPHPDTESTAAPSEKPPETLQSE
FT                   TGVSPHPSRPAKVDSFEDLVTQTPATVPPAPPSPGVAPVTAALNPDPEASSASSKSVSS
FT                   KKSIGPWGAIAAIVGSVLLVVGLVRILSGLTTQEPLQVTLNGEPPLTIPSLDTAEANNN
FT                   PENGATDTTTTPALNEAIAAEVIQTWFESKARAFGQDRDLAALENILAEPSLSRWRSSA
FT                   QAVRSAGTYRTYDHSLTIETVSFNPDQPNVATVEAQVQEKADYYRANGERDPGQSYDSD
FT                   LRVRYSLVRQGDRWLIRSSQTL"
FT   gene            375611..376189
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0355"
FT   CDS_pept        375611..376189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0355"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical Membrane Protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0924 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98365.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGRTHDQITFWGLPVVVGFGFLLLRRWELALILSLAYLFSGLM
FT                   FGPDLDIHSVQFKRWGIFRWIWLPYQKNLRHRSALSHGFLIGTIVRLLYLGSILLFITI
FT                   IGVAIAQLMFDFSWNWRTAFLNVQRQWQQHYWAESLALFVGLEIGAMSHSVSDWLGSMV
FT                   KRSQKQGLFSSFSRKKRKKRRKSPRSSRR"
FT   gene            376186..376665
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0356"
FT   CDS_pept        376186..376665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0356"
FT                   /product="probable phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to tll1559 of Thermosynechococcus elongatus
FT                   BP-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98366.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIADLKISWAEYHALIEQLATTIQKSQWEFNQILCLAKGGLRIG
FT                   DILARIFDQPLAILNVASYGGTGNRERGKLLFAEHFTNFGPLGDRLLLVDDLVDSGRSL
FT                   QQTQTWLQTQAPQITEIRTAVLWYKGHSQFQPDYFVQHLPDNPWIQQPFEHYEKW"
FT   gene            376744..377931
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0357"
FT   CDS_pept        376744..377931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0656 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98367.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPSQITVTWHSEIAEIPKAAWDAIAAPLKTPFLEWDWLHNIEL
FT                   SGSVGPRTGWQPCHLSVQRDGEFIAMAPLYIKGHSYGEFVFDHQWADLSYRLGHEYYPK
FT                   LVGMTPFTPAVGYRFLIAPGEDELTLSQVMVAAIDQFCDRQQLSGCNFLFVDPTWQKTM
FT                   EQLGFRAWLHHGYIWSNQNFDNFDDYLGAFTSNQRKNIKRERKAVDKAGLSLKMMTGDE
FT                   IPAHYFPLIYRFYSSTCDKFFWGSKYLRKPFFETLESTYRHRVVLAAAYTPEDDKHPVG
FT                   LSFCIRKDDYLYGRYWGAFDEYDCLHFEACYYKPIQWAIEQGITMYDPGAGGKHKRRRG
FT                   FPATPNYSLHRFYQPRMGQVLDAYIDEINAMEQQEIEAINADIPFKRQEVQLKIS"
FT   gene            378059..381565
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0358"
FT   CDS_pept        378059..381565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0358"
FT                   /product="Type II restriction enzyme, methylase subunit; N6
FT                   adenine-specific DNA methyltransferase protein, N12 class"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFIQKWQNSEGNERANYQSFLNDFCEFLGVEKSPPKGSGNNSY
FT                   CFDRDVKIIAPSGAETTNFIDFYKEDCFVLETKQGSNTSNKGHGKRGTAAYRKEMKKAF
FT                   GQALKYARFVEPKPPFLITCDIGDHFRVWQDFSESWLSANGNYGTYDSVPKIPFTDLEK
FT                   PEIQDFFYKVFTDPQSLNPEKIAAQVTREVAADLAELAKTLEQTTKPQEVAQFLMRCIF
FT                   TMFAEDVGLLKEHLFTEALKERWIPQPQDFKPQVEALWQAMNDGTSFGFHGQLLRFNGG
FT                   LFAKPQAIALTADQLKILLTAAERDWKNVEPAIFGTLLERALEKKERSKLGAHYTPRAY
FT                   VERLVRPVIIEPLQEKWQLIQGEVETLLEEEEAAKSASAKTKKRNAAAEKLTEFLGELR
FT                   KIRVLDPACGSGNFLYVTMDLMKTLELEVLNRLGTVMGASQLRLDFDQINPSQFLGIEI
FT                   NPRAAEIADLVIWIGYLQWHFRLFGSLPPVEPVLREYKNIENRDAVLDYDGTKPAIDPK
FT                   TGKVRTRWGGRTMKHPVTGEDVPDPSDQVEILEYINPREAQWQQADYIVSNPPFLGNAR
FT                   MREYLGDGYTETLRKVYKDVPDTVDFVMYWWHKAAELIRKEKTLRFGFITTNSIRQARL
FT                   RSVIDFHFNQKKRIRLFFAIPDHPWSDGEVAVRISMTGVELKKKRRQYSQLTHILEESK
FT                   LNTPEETAFSLKFSYVKANEIFSNLQFGYDVNQANSLSSNQNLASQGFVVGGSGFVLKN
FT                   QALVENLEQEIIHPFKTGRDLTQSPEFRQTIDVNHLSKKQLLSSYPKTYQWLSETVKLE
FT                   RSTNNDPKLKREWWRYRRANTSIRDGIKDLNRYIATVRTAKHRVFQFLNSEIMAESGVV
FT                   MIFLDDSYFLGICSSSLHIIWALAQGGRLEDRPVYNHDACFYRFPFPDPSEELKQEIRE
FT                   LGERLDSHRKQVQAAHPEVTITAMYNCLEKMRSGEPFTDGDREFNNKALITTLKQIHDD
FT                   LDQAVFCAYGWEDLIPLWQKVSLPKGDLEGCQTEPNNTETKEQLEQSILQRLVDLNAER
FT                   AEEERNGFVRWLRPEYQAPDQVVTQKVIEGIGVEEETKEAVIAPPEQQKFPTKLKGQLA
FT                   AIRDLLRTQGGEWTITQIAAQFKGTSAKKLETIQNCLEILEDLGVILSHTETETKCYYA
FT                   TL"
FT   gene            complement(381607..382128)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381607..382128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0359"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0195 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVSFLRSFFLGSLGLLLQSCVGYPRIVNFPVDPGGRSLNSRAL
FT                   EFDPAIAEPYLVFASDRNGSQDIYLFDTSTRQTILLPGLNTLNEIASHPAVSEDGRYIV
FT                   FAVNRRGESDIYLYDREFEQKRNLTDNLNQEVRNPTISADGSKIAFEAAENGQWDILVY
FT                   DRNGRQLDVE"
FT   gene            382207..383736
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0360"
FT   CDS_pept        382207..383736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0360"
FT                   /product="AAA ATPase family protein; Magnesium
FT                   chelatase-related protein (ChlI-related)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0904 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98370.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKIWSATIVGVDALRVGVEVDISGGLPKMMVVGLPDTAVQESR
FT                   ERVKAALKNSGFGFPVRKILVNLTPADLRKEGPSFDLPISVGILAATEQIETTLLEDFL
FT                   FLGEVSLDGTLRPVAGVLPIAAAAQKLGFKGMVVPTANAQEAAVVAGLTVYGCGNLKEV
FT                   ADLLGAPHGHQAVKIDIREAIAKAAHLVPDLKDVKGQTLARRALEIAAAGGHNLVFVGP
FT                   PGSGKTMLARRLPGILPKLSFDEALEVSQIHSVAGLLKDRGTLVTARPFRSPHHSASGP
FT                   SLVGGGSFPRPGEISLAHRGVLFLDELTEFKRTVLEFLRQPLEDGFVTISRTRQSVEFP
FT                   AQFTLVASTNPCPCGYFGDPIQACTCSPRAREQYWAKLSGPLMDRIDLQVAVNRLKPEE
FT                   MMQQGVGEDSHTVAERVNQARQIAQVRFQDHPQVHCNAEMTTKDLRQHCGLDQGSRNLL
FT                   EGAIRKLGLSARAMDRILKVSRTIADLAAAPTIQTVHIAEAIQYRTIDRMQ"
FT   gene            complement(383743..385467)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383743..385467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1913 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98371.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLRTQVLVVGGGTGGTAAAIQCARQGIETILVSEFPWLGGMLT
FT                   AAGVAAPDGNELKAWQTGLWGAFLRELQRRHQQAGLDHSWVSMFTFEPRVGAEIFADWV
FT                   KAEQQLTWIAGQIPLEVKRQGDRLCAVRFPDYWIEADIIFDGTELGDLLALGDVPHRWG
FT                   WDWSEKFKEPSAPTAPNEMTQIYPVQSPTWVFYLKEKGVQPPPSHGDFSAFQGAWEKYG
FT                   LEHFLNYGGLPNGHYMMNWPLAGNDFGLGGDRLLDPQQRLNFYREAQAHSLAFADYIYQ
FT                   ASGGKYGLATGVFPHDLYGGSFALMPYFRESRRLIGTETLTEQQILPQGTVAPLPLNSA
FT                   GEVQAIAVGNYANDHHYPGFEFPLMPKSIPWGGRWTGTPFTIPYTALCSATVENLLACE
FT                   KNIAVSHIANGATRLQPLVLNLGQAAGQAAALAIQNRCAPKEIDVRQLQEKLLTDNVAP
FT                   AAVIPLYNLASDHPEWLKWQRFYLDHPEQYPQDGLCDRRPFVSAPTPQAKLYSGEIFPQ
FT                   GNCQYAIALPDQSKPIQVVTLDPQMHQWLGNLQTPQKIQAIGRINKAAPWFVLEDIA"
FT   gene            complement(385507..386922)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385507..386922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0362"
FT                   /product="Cell envelope-related transcriptional attenuator,
FT                   LytR domain"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0883 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98372.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHGQEVTNGDHPRKGSTKLLRSPRHNLSRRHKPKSKVFSPFVRG
FT                   LSWGVGFMGTILLSASLGTAIAVYTPIAQLVLPFLPAPLGSLATDGLRQLGTYSLGRPV
FT                   NVLVMGVDRVEGTENPEAEFNGRSDTILLVRFEPEQGQVNMLSIPRDSQVRIPNVGITK
FT                   INEANAYGGGQLAAQVVSDALNGVAVDRYVRLTTDTFKELVDAVGGVNVFVPADMQYTD
FT                   QTQGLEINLEKGWQVLDGEQAEQFVRFRQDQYGDIGRVQRQQILLKALREKIQSPAIIP
FT                   RLPALIGLVREHIDTNLTWEEMLALMNFSRQLEPENFQMVMLPGRFSDVGEYNRSYWII
FT                   SDQGKNQVMTEFFAVESPVWSAPGENDGTLTKNVRIAIQNASGSPGMARQVSEFLQTQG
FT                   FTNIYLSSDYPDRLEQTQVIAQQGNVSGANQLLANLGTGRVEASSIGEIESDFTIRVGQ
FT                   DWLEQSQESFVSN"
FT   gene            387218..388393
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0363"
FT   CDS_pept        387218..388393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0363"
FT                   /product="ThiF/MoeZ/MoeB family, with rhodanese domain"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1536 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98373.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPNLDTIELTKDDYERYSRHLILPEVGVDGQKKLKAASVLCIG
FT                   SGGLGSPLLLYLAAAGIGRIGLVDFDIVDFSNLQRQIIHGTSWVGKPKIQSAKNRILEI
FT                   NPFCQVDLYETQINSSNALDIIKDYDIVVDGTDNFPTRYLTNDACVLLNKPNVYGSIFR
FT                   FEGQATVFNYEGGPNYRDLYPEPPPPGMVPSCAEGGVLGVLPGIIGTIQATETIKIILG
FT                   AKNTLSGRLLLFNALDMKFRELKLRPNPERPVIEKLIDYEQFCGIPQAKAAEAEQQAAM
FT                   EEMTVTELKALLDSGADDYVLIDVRNPHEYDIAQIPGATLIPLPDIEQGDGVDQVKELL
FT                   TEGKKLIAHCKMGGRSAKALGILQEAGITGINVKGGIKAWSEEVDANVPLY"
FT   gene            complement(388619..389716)
FT                   /gene="sigC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388619..389716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0364"
FT                   /product="Group II sigma-70 type sigma factor (RpoD
FT                   family)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1689 (rpoD-2) of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98374.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDTTTTNSLDPVYAQDSHQATELESSNSMVEAEFSETELTNLRG
FT                   VRSRNEDTVGAFFKEMARYPLLKPDEEIQLAHSVKFLNDAEERRLELQEQLGRSPTNEE
FT                   WASVLGLETVKQLNSALYKGRVAKRKMIRSNLRLVVSIAKRYLNRGVPFLDLIQEGAIG
FT                   LNRAAEKFDPNKGYKFSTYAYWWIRQAITRTIANDARTIRLPIHIVEKLNKLKKAQRTL
FT                   KQTLQRNPTEAELAQELDITADQLHQLLQLRRQSLSLNHRVGKGEDTELVDLLEDDGLQ
FT                   LPEERMSEAMMRQELWDVLGDVLTDREKEVIALRYGLSSEQPHTLEEVGGMFNLSRERV
FT                   RQIQSKAMRKLRRPQVARRLKSWLY"
FT   gene            390377..392788
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0365"
FT   CDS_pept        390377..392788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0365"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N' (replication factor Y)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0270 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98375.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWLEVLVDCGYTQGLFTYGVPLELAVVPGDIVLVGFGAQQVGAI
FT                   AIRFIAKLPQGLDPEQIRPVQGIIARGFFSPHYWQLLLRVAQAYQTDMMTVVRMALPPG
FT                   LLRRSQPRVRLLKTDLASIDIDFLPPTAQQLFQLLQRGSTQDYSVKYLQRQIKSVYRGI
FT                   QELEKAGLAERYLATPQVIHGQRQKWVSYVSEREGLTKRQREILLVLRHEGGEMWLSEL
FT                   VGVAKTTATTVTKMAKVGCVAIAEREKLRLHQSPSQGVDPAKTLTNAQQAALETIKKIQ
FT                   GYGEVLLHGVTGSGKTEVYLQAIAPLLSQQKSALVLVPEIGLTPQLMDRFRSRFGDRVL
FT                   TYHSGLSAGERYDTWRQMLRPDSQIIIGTRSAVFAPLPNLGMIILDEEHDSSYKQDQPA
FT                   PTYHARTVARWRSQQENCPLLLGSATPALDTWVEFQTAQNSNYYYISLPERVYARPLPP
FT                   VEIVDMRHELRVGNRSLFSQSLRQALERITQTHEQGILFIARRGHSTFVSCRSCGYVME
FT                   CPHCDVSLSYHYVQEGSLPLLRCHYCDHSQIQPKHCPSCNSPYFKFFGNGTQKVFQALQ
FT                   KEFPQLRCLRFDSDTTRRKGAHRDLLGQFARGEADILLGTQMLTKGLDVAQVTLVGVIA
FT                   ADGLLHQSDYRAAERTFQTLTQVAGRAGRGDEPGQVIIQTYSPEHPVIQAVKTHDYLTF
FT                   AEREISQRQELDYPPFGKLILLRFSGENHDQVRYTAEAIAEKCFPLLEPEDELLGPVPA
FT                   NILRVARRYRWQVVLKFPQRKTEIPDLTFLREFCPRPVSLSINVDPLYID"
FT   gene            complement(392814..393677)
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392814..393677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0366"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0936 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98376.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLPPWLIVDPLLQQWLQEDLGRGDRTTQSLFANTQAPIGQAKL
FT                   ILKADGQVAGLPLVERVFQLLDPQNFKFETALSEGSSGQPKNLIATMTAPLDILLMGER
FT                   VALNILMRLSGIATMTAQYVEKIADLPTQLVDTRKTTPGLRLLEKYAVQVGGGQNHRFG
FT                   LDDAVMIKDNHIQAAGGISQAIALVRQNMPYPLAIEVEAETPEQAFEAVTAGADILMLD
FT                   NMSVAMMADLIPPLRAKNPRLKLEASGNITLETLREAALTGIDYISTSATITRAPWLDI
FT                   SMKITA"
FT   gene            complement(393683..394036)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393683..394036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1155 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98377.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIAAIEARHRLIMFHFLFILAFGIIATIAAVNLVRSFMMLSNE
FT                   TRVYPNFQSNTQGTQSQRPRPTPHPEMVDDLGQPINEPLLVVRSLDVEDARQRLDNLYN
FT                   SSPSGENNQEEDA"
FT   gene            complement(394185..395447)
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394185..395447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0368"
FT                   /product="Lipid A disaccharide synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1677 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98378.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPFDLIILTNGPGEVTTWLRPVVQAVRAHWGSLPRISVVLAPC
FT                   SHSTGQEAAIARSYPEVDRVQAAKHFFPFLLWGKTAESWSWFSQGVVLFLGGDQFFPLV
FT                   IGKRLGFKTLIYAEWEARWWRWIDGFGVMNAQVLAKIPPKYQAKFQVVGDLMVDISQEA
FT                   QQTSTPPIIGLLPGSKGMKLAQGVPLLVATASVIRRQRPAVQFLLPVAPTITVQTLLHY
FT                   GDRQRNPMVKRFAAPAIELCHTGDQPYLQVADGTQIQLITDFPAHQDLRQCQLCLTTVG
FT                   ANTAELGALGLPMLVLLPTQQLDAMRAWDGIPGLIAKIPWLGTWFVRWLNRRIITHARK
FT                   HRVRYAWPNIWAKKDIVPELLGELDPETLGALVLDYLDHPEKLEAMQASLQACRGEAGA
FT                   AHKLTLMIGDLLHLTTVDLGH"
FT   gene            complement(395464..396255)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395464..396255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0369"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1451 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSFRLRSSPTLIAKVRRFSQRPRRWFALSRSVDWLWVGKVGGL
FT                   GVGITSLWLWQWQLLVAIALGSGAMAAIYLFEASPWQKYLEEGYRLWHSRHRRLLLAGM
FT                   GGSLTVLLSYGAIAFWQSMANHWLTSVMLIQGFMISAMFALMFSRHWQYRSPHQQFEQA
FT                   LENLGDRSSIRRLYAIRQLRQLLQEQRLTAEQRHTLHAFLQLSWQQEREKPLREALLGT
FT                   LRLYTRPQTPSPRPLQLQKSRPPLNLTRQQQTRKSLVKEQV"
FT   gene            complement(396353..396553)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396353..396553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to asr3886 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKSPLPLPSVASEQIVIAQTGYVEDPDILGQIRDGFQNFVDSG
FT                   QMWALILGFVLGYWFSGIRRG"
FT   gene            complement(396543..397973)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396543..397973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0371"
FT                   /product="sigma factor SibG regulation protein RsbU"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2031 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   protein phosphatase 2C domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98381.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVSGKPDSRLETAIGEDVEFLRAQIAKLSREQTKVQDLLSSLG
FT                   FALRSFNNLNQFLELTPLMSARVVDADGGALVLFDAQGQVQLEKFYCGEGGDCQFIRQA
FT                   FTQLQTRAKTTNPEAATCTAQEALQFDEKLQAQLGEEIRVCSTPILVKNVTRGKLYVFS
FT                   RDPQYGWDITRRKLVQLVADQTAVAIANNDLTSKLRSKEKQDRELEIASEIQNHLLPSE
FT                   CPQIKGLAIAADYRNAYRVGGDYYDFIPSNYDRIRSQDDPKLVQCVPWSIVIGDVMGKG
FT                   VPAGLIMTMTRGMLRAEVLNRHSPAKILEHLNRVMYADLDNSHRFVTLFYSEYDPKTRT
FT                   LSYSNAAHHPPLLWRAQTQNIEPLDTQGMLIGLDLDSSYEDAKVVLEVGDIILYYTDGF
FT                   TDAVNSHGDRFDEENLVRVFQNACQNCQTPEAIVQELFTQVEKFTYPKVRGGDDMTLVV
FT                   VQVQSEAIESHLCQHHDC"
FT   gene            complement(398254..399204)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398254..399204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0372"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1664 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98382.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYISVVIPTYNRKPILTKCLQALEQQQVPEELENGGYEVVVVDD
FT                   GSTDGTVNWLQTEADQYPHVRLFEQAHKGAAAARNLGVEQAQGEIIIFIDSDLVVTETF
FT                   LAAHLEGLRRGKRKLKSDRLFTYGRVINTANFEDPTSEPFKVTDFSAAYFATGNVAIAR
FT                   KWLLEAGLFDTGFQLYGWEDLELGVRLKKLGLTLIKCPDAVGYHWHPPFSLAQIPQLID
FT                   QEIQRGKMGVIFYKKHPTWEVRMMIQMTWLHRLLWGILSLGGWLNEKRLKPLLGWLIQR
FT                   GKSQLALEIARIFLNWYNVQGVYAAYREDQLARRS"
FT   gene            complement(399256..401196)
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ponA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399256..401196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcA"
FT                   /gene_synonym="ponA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0373"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B (transglycosylase,
FT                   transpeptidase domains)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1434 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSTVRQKTKKALARQSKERRSPQGFLRGVAQKAMGTVIGCTML
FT                   GSAIAAGGLVGLAISFRNLPDVRTLKTYVPTETSYIYDINGKVLLSLHGEANRTNIELS
FT                   EVSPELKMAVLAIEDSHFYQHNGINPTSIGRAILSNLEAGGITEGASTITMQLVKNLFL
FT                   AQDRTYNRKLAETVLALRIEQIFPKDEILEMYLNNIYWGHNNYGVETAAESYFNKSAAD
FT                   LTLPEAAVMAGMIQAPEDYSPFRDYQATKQRQKIVLNRLEDLGWITPEEATAAAQEPLL
FT                   VGQPTAWKASASPYITQAVVEELTQRFGEELVRKGGMRVQTTVDLNMQRRAEETVQKAF
FT                   QQARSRGLRADQIAVAAVDPRTHFVKVLVGGRDYEESQFNRAIQSQRQPGSAFKPFVYY
FT                   SAFASGNYTPFSTIDDSPVSYPDGNGTYSPQNYGGSFSGTVSLYDALVTSKNVPAVKLG
FT                   KAVGLEKVIELCRLLGIESPLQPVISLPLGAVGISPLEMASAYATFASNGWQSETTLIL
FT                   RVTDSQGNVLLDNTPQPRLVLDPWATASLTTVLQGVVNGGTGQAANLGDRPAAGKTGTT
FT                   SSERDVWFVGYVPQLAAAVWIGNDDYRPMGTGTTGGGDAAPIWRAFMQEALKGEEPQYF
FT                   PAASKYPRPKP"
FT   gene            complement(401425..401541)
FT                   /gene="petG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401425..401541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0374"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98384.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPLLLGIVLGLIPVTLAGLFVAAYLQYKRGNDLGME"
FT   gene            401724..402098
FT                   /gene="cytM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0375"
FT   CDS_pept        401724..402098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cytM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0375"
FT                   /product="cytochrome cM"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1245 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98385.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSSELSVPNFSKLLFVIILVLAIAALGIFGVYSTQASDPYIQQ
FT                   VLALQGDELRGNAIFQINCAGCHGPQADGNVGPSLRAVAQRKSDVRLIQQVISGKTPPM
FT                   PKFQPAPQEMADLLSYLRTL"
FT   gene            402153..402848
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0376"
FT   CDS_pept        402153..402848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1215 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX12"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98386.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSIFLGSLWLAFVLYAFLGAPPNQPETLELITALSGGQWDGIN
FT                   PLIIALFNIMGIFPVMYGALLFLDGDRQKLPAWVFAAGSFFLGAFALLPYLALRRDNPT
FT                   FTGQKNWWLRWQDSRLLGLFCLVALLGLLIYGFSAGDWGDFGTRFWGDRFIHVMSLDFC
FT                   LLALLFPTLIKDDSARRGLGEQNWLLWAIAFTPPLGAALYLALRPPTLEHENPVTSSQP
FT                   PNTAEVSRS"
FT   gene            402848..403585
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0377"
FT   CDS_pept        402848..403585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0377"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1704 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803
FT                   Putative cell-cell signaling protein, C-factor (CsgA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98387.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALVIGAGRGIGLEFVRQYLASDLYQRVYGTYRQPSADLLALQA
FT                   RYPDRLQLIPVDVTQEAQITAAIATLKAQTSRLDEVIYCVGLLHHQTLQPEKSLRHIQT
FT                   ENLLTYFQVNAIGAVLWAKHLLPFLRHPEPAIFAAISAKVGSIEDNRLGGWYGYRASKA
FT                   ALNMFLKNIAIEWSRVAPNIIVAALHPGTTATDLSQPFQKNVPPEKLFSPARTVSQLRQ
FT                   VIANLHPQDTGKFFNWDGEPLPW"
FT   gene            403696..403944
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0378"
FT   CDS_pept        403696..403944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1340 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPETPAHVRILQQSWQQGKIIGEVQAGSYQWEFQWHFRQGKLRVH
FT                   PTLGRALIYEPLGRFLEQSDYRLEPGGDYQFTLRSRL"
FT   gene            404115..404678
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0379"
FT   CDS_pept        404115..404678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0379"
FT                   /product="signal transduction protein, CAP effector domain"
FT                   /note="similar to all2031 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVLFLFGELNDDDIDWLITAGKIAKIPPQTVLIQENQPLENFY
FT                   ILLDGSVSVFIDLMGVTKDIAVLQSGEVFGELSFIDQQLPSASVKTCGECLLLAVSQDK
FT                   ISDRLNQDIGFSARFNRAIATFLASRLRNTVRHLGEDKDFVFNQSRATEAVPSMIQENL
FT                   NVATTRFDWLLRRVQSQTVPENPV"
FT   gene            404737..405549
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0380"
FT   CDS_pept        404737..405549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0380"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class IV superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0887 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98390.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMGYWYAGAWYEGTELTLPVSDPSFLFGATLFTTLRAHQNSLTD
FT                   PRSLWSHHGDRLRHSIKTLQWPAPDWERINQGAQKVATVAPVVRVTILHDGRELILGRP
FT                   LPEHLAQQQQQGIQGWLAQDPYFQRPQADFKTGNYLSAWQARQRAIALGAGEAILPDPS
FT                   GHWLETATGNLWGFKQGTWYTPPLGGILPGVMRSHLLGQLQKHQIPVQEIPWDIDLIQT
FT                   FEAIAYSNSVVGVIPFQAIQGANFSLNALQINHPALRHLQHLSGQLVV"
FT   gene            405682..406494
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0381"
FT   CDS_pept        405682..406494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0381"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1071 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98391.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFLPRPLLRSLFAVCLAVMTWAIAPAAFAVNNPELLPDYETPV
FT                   VDLANFLPQLQEENLVTDLNNFEAETGWKMRVLTQFDRSPGRAVKEYWGLDDKSILLVA
FT                   DGRGGNLLAFSIGDDVYELMPRTFWIELQTRFGNMYYVREHGENQAIADALETVKVCVT
FT                   KEGGCIVVPGLPREQWLLTLISSVVGGVICGFAAIPRKEGQAFAWQWALIMSPLWGILF
FT                   LAFGVGPVVTRTSDWLPLLRNVLGFMMGAIVAFIAPMFNQPNPSESES"
FT   gene            406722..407780
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0382"
FT   CDS_pept        406722..407780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0382"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0591 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98392.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSLLDRMPTNPIFNPDGNDDIAHRSIWFGETTNLMQLNDVRYP
FT                   WAVGLYQQMRENFWIPQKLDITQDVTDYHNLTDSERRAFDGILSYLTFLDSVQTCNLPH
FT                   IKSSITAPEISLCIAEQISQEGMHNQSYQYMIETIIPSDRRSAVYDFWRTDKVLRDRCE
FT                   YIASNYQRYIDNPTPENYFTTLVADYLLEGLYFYNGFVFFYNLASRMLMPGSADIFKMI
FT                   NRDELSHVRLFQKLIPEAMATFDHSVDHIYEMVERAVQYECQWTNHIVGNDILGITEQS
FT                   TEIYTKYLANIRLQAIGLEPLYKGDQYKKSPYRHLERFSDTKKEGNTKANFFEAGVTSY
FT                   VMSSGITGWDEF"
FT   gene            407944..408288
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0383"
FT   CDS_pept        407944..408288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0383"
FT                   /product="anti-anti-sigma factor, STAS domain"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1971_d of Synechococcus sp. PCC 6301
FT                   and ssr1600 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98393.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGTYEVIDNKYQIFRLTGLLDAFSEPVFSTAIKNRINEGPHDII
FT                   LSLAQIDFVDSSGIGALVQLVKHTQNAGGTMQVVTNPRVTQTVKLVRLEKFLSLRNSID
FT                   EAIAHLDEKK"
FT   gene            408303..408698
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0384"
FT   CDS_pept        408303..408698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0384"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease III protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0954 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98394.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVPDITADQLRQLSPASLAYVGDAVYELYSRCYFLLPPCRIADY
FT                   HGKVVAEVRAETQAQYLTLLEPHLSELERDIVRRGRNAATGKPRRLSLAIYRQATGFEA
FT                   LVGYLYLTNPQRLAELFTCLPQERSGV"
FT   gene            408922..410088
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0385"
FT   CDS_pept        408922..410088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0385"
FT                   /product="rRNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0955 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPHRSDSGKKYGRAAGGRDRKPSKKYGKASSFDRDRRSDRRED
FT                   GGKFERGDRPAPRRKGQFSRRDEGGERSFKRFDKRSSQGAGPNKRRPITDRPKPQRSQG
FT                   SEFIPQDAPELTPQTAPEEVTEAVTPEEDNDLIYGKHAVLSVLESERPLNRIWVTSRLR
FT                   HANRFHTLLQAAKNQGTVIDEVSMSRLDYLTNRGVHQGIAVQTAPYEYMELPDLIEQAK
FT                   AKTESPVVVIADGITDPHNLGAIIRTAEAIGAQGMIIPQRRAVGVTSTVMKVAAGALEH
FT                   FPVARVVNLSRAMEELKEAGFWIYGTAAGTSKALHNIKFEGAIGLVIGSEGQGLSLLTQ
FT                   KHCDELVAIPMTGKTPSLNASVAAAIALYEVYRQKLVRQVQITLPDTP"
FT   gene            410219..410497
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0386"
FT   CDS_pept        410219..410497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0957 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELLLKLFETIGRAYWLEITTEQPECTYYFGPYLSRKEAIAAQP
FT                   GFLEDLTNEGAQNINVNLQRCRTPKELTIFDDSGSKKTLMPIFSFSH"
FT   gene            410696..411577
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0387"
FT   CDS_pept        410696..411577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0387"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0638 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98397.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFQEIIATLNQFWRDRGCLIAQPYDTEKGAGTMNHHTFLRAI
FT                   GPEPWSVAYVEPCRRPTDGRYGENPNRVQHYFQYQVIIKPSPDNIQEIYLDSLKALGIQ
FT                   PEDHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGVGWEVWLDGMEITQFTYFQQCGGLDCRPVCIEITYGL
FT                   ERLAMYLQEVDAITKIRWNETTSYGDIFLQSEIEQCTYNFEASNPEMLFQLFSLYEAEA
FT                   QQLIEKGLVMPSLDYVLKCSHTFNLLDARGVIAVAERTRYIGRIRHMARQVAHLYLAQR
FT                   EELGFPLQKAIA"
FT   gene            411616..412485
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0388"
FT   CDS_pept        411616..412485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0388"
FT                   /product="fructoseamine 3-kinase family,
FT                   phosophotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1563 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSLGAIAEHIAATTGQPFTLEQQRSVGGGCINQGYCLAGSGQR
FT                   YFVKLNRPNQTAMFAAEALALQQMGATQTIRVPKPICWGETESNSYIVLEWIDLGGGSG
FT                   DAWQAMGHHLAELHRRGTAEKFGWDRPNTIGSTPQMNDWQSNWAEFWAEQRLGYQLRLA
FT                   RRKGGDFPEPQRIIEGVRRILRDHQPQPSLVHGDLWSGNAAVTDQGEPIIFDPAAYYGD
FT                   REVDIAMTELFGGFPGRFYQGYNEAWPLDSGYGDRRDLYNLYHVLNHFNLFGGGYGNQA
FT                   KRIIQQLF"
FT   gene            complement(412466..413098)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412466..413098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0389"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1095 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98399.1"
FT                   /translation="MCHKAAHLIIFTRYPVPGQTKTRLIPALGAEGAATLQRHLTEDTL
FT                   KTVEVLKNIDISIYFSGATMPQMAAWLGEQWHYQAQQGQDLGDRLIHAFQTSEQQGYDK
FT                   TVVIGIDCPSITDEILAAAFDKLDAAEVVLGPAVDGGYYLIGLRQNIAALFTKMPWGTA
FT                   QVFSETEARCQQLNLSLALLPILQDIDEPTDLRVWDNLKNTLKKAAE"
FT   gene            complement(413098..413757)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413098..413757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0390"
FT                   /product="Glycoprotease family, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1063 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98400.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAPEPTLGLALHTTTPQLGLSLRNLVTGEQRTALWELGRDLSA
FT                   QLHCYLQEFIQPHAWQDIAFLGVAKGPGGFTGTRLGVVTARTLAQQLNIPLYGISTLAA
FT                   IAQRSTTGCAFRNRENCLGQTVAVALPARRGAVFGAIYQITATGAIALVPDQLFTPTAW
FT                   ADCQGNFPDLQVIDPPETIGDTVTEVLSLAQSQWQANPQGPWGAVVPFYGQHPVYQ"
FT   gene            413923..414225
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0391"
FT   CDS_pept        413923..414225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0391"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14, RpsN"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0628 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIERDKKRARMVAKYAAKRAALKEAFNNAADPLEKLEIHR
FT                   KIQNLPRNSSPTRMRNRCQITGRPRSYYRDFGLCRNVLRDWAHQGLLPGVVKSSW"
FT   gene            414472..414720
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0392"
FT   CDS_pept        414472..414720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0326 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESEKEKFLFPIESYRGDFKMEKVLFNANLQEFAQRVNFICNLE
FT                   TNGKISSQQAYQEIKNLWKTLKSTRKSLELPDEENKA"
FT   gene            complement(414754..416406)
FT                   /gene="ddpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414754..416406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0393"
FT                   /product="ABC-type didpeptide transport, periplasmic
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr0140 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSTMIHSRQFYSAAAIALCFGSLLVSCNPNPNGTTPNSETTTI
FT                   SADVNNRLALGTTAKPRTIDPADSYEIAGLNIIYNVTESLYTYEIGTTEIKPLLAAALP
FT                   AISDDGLTYTIPLREGVTFHDGEPFNAAAMKFSLDRFMENKGKPSFLLGDIIENIEATG
FT                   EYELTITLKQPFAAFPALLAFAGASAVSPAAYEIGEGAFNPSQLVGTGPYKLTAFTSDT
FT                   ITLDRNDDYWGETAKNAGVDIQIFNSNAANLFNALQTGAVDIAYQSLEPEQVSNLLREA
FT                   ESGEIQALEAEGTAVNFMVLNRNQAPLDQLEVRQAIAALLDRNLINERVLNGQADPLYS
FT                   LIPTSFPASQPLFQSAYGDANIEQAKTLLTEAGFTPENPAVIPLWYPSGSTTRGIIATT
FT                   LREYANRELEGLLQFEPSSVEGATFFQNIAQGIYPAALGNWYPDFLDADNYIHPLLNCE
FT                   VGSPETGCESGGAQNQGSFYWNEAMNQLIDAQRTETDPTKRLEIFTQIQEQMVADVPYI
FT                   PIWQGKEYVFAQANIQGLAVNPSQSLPLWLVEK"
FT   gene            complement(416412..417278)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416412..417278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, TIGR00268"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1717 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98404.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWQEKLTALQHFFEATERALIAYSGGIDSTLVAKVAHDVLGDRA
FT                   VAVTAVSPSLLPEELEAAIAQAKTIGIVHEQVETHEMDNPNYVSNPANRCYFCKSELHD
FT                   TLKPLALERGYPYVIDGVNADDLQDYRPGIQAAKERGARSPLAEVGIAKLEVREISKQL
FT                   GLPWWDKPAQPCLSSRFPYGELITTEKLQRVGRCEVYLRRLGWRSLRVRSQGDTARIEL
FT                   PPEQIRDFVVQVDLDALVKTFQGYGFLYVTLDLEGYRSGKLNQVLDPQTRSAQQYSGSN
FT                   PAMIKST"
FT   gene            complement(417363..418484)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417363..418484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0395"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0764 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98405.1"
FT                   /translation="MENILEIENLTVNFDGFKALNNLTFRMGKGELRVIIGPNGAGKTT
FT                   FLDVITGKVKPTTGKVKFKGKTISGLPEHKVARLGIGRKFQTPRVYQNLTVRENLDLAC
FT                   NRHKNVLPTLFGGTKATERTQTLSLLETIGLTEKADIQAAWLAHGEKQRLEIGMLVAQS
FT                   PDLLLVDEPVAGLTDEETENVGNLLLALAESHSLIVIEHDMEFVRQIARQVTVLHQGSV
FT                   LCEGNMNQVQNDPKVIEVYLGEAPTVTPEQMNLIRIAASMAWADGNFAPEQKQVILSRL
FT                   SEQFTNDSQHQAQLQGELENYLASNLPLEQLTDTLTTENEKITALKLSYEVIRANGVNE
FT                   LESIVYQQLLGQLGLPLEMVREIEAEIDQVYGG"
FT   gene            complement(418494..419567)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418494..419567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0396"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1201 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98406.1"
FT                   /translation="MVILPLILPEFRLKLVGRFLSMAIVALGIDLIWGYTGLLSLGQGI
FT                   FFALGGYALAMHLSLQLPDGAIPEFFMLYGVEKLPLFWQPFYSLPLTLLAMVLVPGIVA
FT                   GILGYLVFRNRIKGVYFSIITQAALLVFFNFFNGQQKLINGTNGLKTDTAVFLGQRVGD
FT                   SGIQLLFYETTIVALLLVYLLCRWLTSGRFGRMLIAIRDDETRVRFTGYDPTWFKVVVF
FT                   AIAGAIAGISGALYTVQSGIITPNYMEVAFSIEMVISVAVGGRATLIGAIIGTILVNFA
FT                   RIYLSESFPEIWLFFQGALFLIVVTVLPDGIVGWVRDVLWVKVARLLGIGQPVSYPAIA
FT                   DDPDVQNIQEDQLVTKE"
FT   gene            complement(419700..420878)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419700..420878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0397"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport system, permease component"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1200 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELLIGIFNGVSIGSVLLVSALGLAIAFGLMGVINLAHGELMML
FT                   GAYTTFVVQNVFRGFGEPFFNLYIIFAIPLAFFVAAAVGFGLERGVIRYLYGRPLETLL
FT                   ATWGVSLILQQFVRSVNWAIAFGVIAFLLKDVIRWAVLQALNLAKIQSVALKMWLDKLN
FT                   VVAAFALGFGVIFGVNLTKNDALTKPWFSARNVDVTAPQWLQGGLSLGSAQLPYSRIFI
FT                   IVLTLICLGAMYWFLNKSNWGLRIRAVTQNREMSSCLGIPTARVDALTFALGSGLAGIA
FT                   GVAIALLGSVGPNTGQNYIVDAFMVVVVGGVGNLLGTILAALGLGIINYLIGSGTFVTV
FT                   FTSLQAPQFLLDLATFFATTSMAKVMTFVIIIGFLQFRPAGLFPPKGRTAEL"
FT   gene            complement(420978..422294)
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420978..422294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="livK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0398"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, branched-chain amino acid
FT                   transport, periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0447 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLGRRKFILYSSAALGSSILLKACGQPTETPDTPDSGSTTSTP
FT                   SGDTIKVGILHSLSGTMAISETTVVEAEQLAIKEINAAGGIDGKQIEAIVEDGASDWDV
FT                   FKEKAEKLIDQDGVAVVFGCWTSASRKAVKDVFEAKDHMLFYPVQYEGQECSKNIFYTG
FT                   AAPNQQIEPAVDWLLENKGTEFFLVGSDYVFPRTANTIIKAQLEAKGGTTVGEDYLPLG
FT                   NTEVTPIITKIKAALPNGGVIFNSLNGDSNVAFFKQIRDAGLTPEQYPVMSVSIAEEEV
FT                   RQIGPEYLTGHYASWNYFQTVETPENEKWVADFKAEYGEDRVTNDPMEAAYIMVYIWKQ
FT                   AVEAAIANGATDAYDLEAVRSAAIGQEFAAPEGPVTMNVNHHLSKTVRIGQVREDGMFD
FT                   IVWETDGPIAPQAWNQYVESTKGFACDWSDPTKGEKYAI"
FT   gene            complement(422514..423464)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422514..423464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0399"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to alr1337 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98409.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQAQIQGGLLGLCVGDALGVPVEFSERRTRQRDPVTRMRGYGT
FT                   YNQPPGTWSDDSSLTFCLAEAIAEVGLGEELPEHLGRKMGLWLKEAYWTPHGETFDVGN
FT                   TTAAAIHQILAGINPLEAGGIGERSNGNGSLMRILPLAFCGERLPYADLLDLVHNISYL
FT                   THRHPRSLIACGMYISIALELLHGKSIETAYQQGIQRAEEFYRDSIYKPELSHYQRIFD
FT                   ENLATLPIHELQSSGYVVHALEAALWCCLNHDNYQDTVLAAVNLGDDTDTTAAIAGGLA
FT                   GLHYGLDNIPPDWLAQIPRRDDILQLGDRLFRAIC"
FT   gene            complement(423471..423860)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423471..423860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1658 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98410.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKFKTRKAWNQAEMLLQPAFIRVVDNFRAQLEDSPWTGEYEDI
FT                   QDPYPGYVLRLKKDHIETTVNIWDLCYQICFVAYPTGALVENGCAVEIDETLFEASGAV
FT                   DWQKLEAKTQQLIHNMFEQFDHLGE"
FT   gene            complement(423844..425112)
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423844..425112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0401"
FT                   /product="Folylpolyglutamate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1612 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVAIANLLETFERFGINLGLTRITQLLANLGHPERQVPILHVA
FT                   GTNGKGSVCAYLSSILAAAGYRVGRFTSPHLVDWTERICLNNQPIPSEQLLTVLEQVKA
FT                   AIDPNQETPTQFEVITAAGFLYFAQEQVDIAVIEVGLGGRLDSTNVCDRPLVSVITSIG
FT                   MDHWQRLGNGLDKIAGEKAGILKQDCPAVIGEVPEIAAKVIREKISELNCPATWIQPAQ
FT                   AIHPPSGEGQRRRIAKYSDFEYFLPLLGDIQLHNSAIAIETIYALRKQGWQISDQQLRD
FT                   GLAKTRWAGRIEWHQWQGQKILIDGAHNGVAAAELRKYVDTLPQPVTWVMGMLSTKDHQ
FT                   NVLEALLRDGDHLHLVPVGGHSSADPQSLAMLAQVICPALASCQTHETLFEALDQAIAT
FT                   PHTRVLCGSLYLLGEFLSYAAKI"
FT   gene            425165..425596
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0402"
FT   CDS_pept        425165..425596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0402"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0978 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNW9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98412.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSQIWINFLALLPSSVLTILLIAIAFLRFYDQTDFEFLGLIAN
FT                   PRQWSNGLTVAAVVATLANFGVEWNRRNRETNRLAEEAQRRAEEGQQRAEARERQIARA
FT                   QIETRCRLAELRYQLDPSEANRQILINTLAVLEEYGEMF"
FT   gene            complement(425626..426852)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425626..426852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0403"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98413.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNEFNSLSLHILMLHNRYQYTGGEDTSTQAEISILRDFCHQVT
FT                   YLEADNDHIKQFSFFDKFQLFFTTAWNPQQATTLKSKLKNLKPDILHVQNFFPLFSPSV
FT                   HQAAQSLNIPTVQHLRNFRLGCLNASLFRENQVCEVCIGKNPWRGIVYRCYRGSLPGSL
FT                   AVWNMITVNHWHKTWEKNVDAFITPSQFAANKLIQMGIPGDRLYVKPNVTEDPLPNQII
FT                   PALPKRPTFLFIGRLSSEKGVMILLKAWEKLNQPEWQLNIAGDGPQKAELMTFVHERGL
FT                   TNVTFLGQQTKEQVIAAVQNATAVLVPSQWYETFGRVVIEAFACGRAAIVSDLGALAEL
FT                   VKDQTTGFLVSHSDIDAWVERLEWAGTHPLEIAAMGQNARLAYQQNYTPEINYQQTMDI
FT                   YQRLLRGKT"
FT   gene            complement(426856..427779)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426856..427779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0404"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, predicted"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2126 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98414.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSLDFQASIDQPDPPPAVYIIIPVHNRKEITLTCLKHLQENGD
FT                   LDQYSVVVVDDGSTDGTAEAIQAQFPIVTILYGDGNLWWTGAIKMGMEYALAQKADYII
FT                   WLNDDCLPQKYTLNTLVEFLENHSHTIVGAACYLNKVNILIKTGCLHRTPLTAEPNTVT
FT                   FVDSLSGYCVGFPSNLCSVIGLPDERRFPHYRGDDLYVLQATRSGFQACILGDAKVFLA
FT                   DTVNPPKSLNQYLKQNPKNKSIKSVFLNKKSKYYLPSNFFYFIKKYKATKGTFLFSLKL
FT                   LLWSYQYLDFLLIDSFFKRTQTKHNQ"
FT   gene            complement(427990..428412)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427990..428412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0980 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLYEQDFSQWAETMAELLENGQFSALDLENLVEEIRDLSKRER
FT                   DRLLSSLRLILHHLLTWDYQPELRSRSWLGTIQQERSNIADYLADSPSLKRYLTDDYLL
FT                   KTYQKARLQAIAETGIDMPKDCSYRLADVLERSLNF"
FT   gene            428661..428918
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0406"
FT   CDS_pept        428661..428918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0406"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AbrB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVTVSHKGQVVIPIEIRKQLGIKPGCKLSFSLDGESIRVELQH
FT                   PQCQSKIDEGFGMLVCPPTTPRRLDDFDIAQAMREQRDRD"
FT   gene            428905..429327
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0407"
FT   CDS_pept        428905..429327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0407"
FT                   /product="Predicted nucleic-acid-binding protein, contains
FT                   PIN domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIDTNILARFYVNDPNDPEAEQQRSLAYKIFTESTRLFVPLTV
FT                   ILELEWVLRAFYGFQREDFARVIRHLLGLEHVIVESWERVDLALQWHLQGLDFADALHL
FT                   AASRECQSFVSFDDKRFAKRVQRLGLQPSVAVPKKL"
FT   gene            complement(429430..430674)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429430..430674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0408"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family"
FT                   /note="similar to all4426 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98418.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVLQISSSDISGGASIAAYRLHQGLQRVGIDSSILVGNKQSGD
FT                   RHVNQISKRRYVNKALSRIGASFGLHYLTIPDTWQIKKHPFYQTADILNLHNLHGEYFN
FT                   YLALSQLTANIPAVYTLHDMWSFTGHCAYSFTCEKWQSGCGSCPNLSTYPAVKIDNTQL
FT                   EWRLKKWVYDKSNLTIVTPSQWLKQQAEKSILIANKTTQIYWIPNGIPTTIFQPLDQQL
FT                   CRSVLGLPQNKYILAFAAQNLNDPRKGSDLLQKALQLIPTSLKQEIQLLILGNQSAGFL
FT                   ADIDIPAISLGYVEGDRLKTIFYNAADLLLCPTRADNLPLVLQEAMACGTPLVSFDIGG
FT                   VPDLVRPGVTGYLAQPEDPQDLCNGIVQLLEDKTLRGKMAQNCRRIAETEYPIELQAQR
FT                   YIDLYQQILNQKTTA"
FT   gene            complement(430718..431107)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430718..431107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, PIN domain"
FT                   /note="similar to gene all3972 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVMDTHIWLWWVNGNLDRLGSKRVQLLEQPKPLAVSAISCFEVA
FT                   WLDHHQRIILPHKKTAWFDKALGGSDILLLPITPKIAEIAVTLPEHHRDPQDRLIIATA
FT                   IFYDAYLMSADQKFPQYSEINEKLV"
FT   gene            complement(431104..431331)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431104..431331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene Cag_0659 of Chlorochromatium
FT                   aggregatum"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98420.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQHIILETDPSGNIKNIPKLPPNKKIEGIFLVLDDVADSSLPV
FT                   RKPHPDLVGQVQILDDTFDSVPETDWEILQ"
FT   gene            complement(431412..432407)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431412..432407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0411"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98421.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSDYQVAKSKFEYLCKNVGIHNNQYGYFGSISYPGISDIDAAV
FT                   IGTCEQLQRLHKLFSAEKKNNAIFDYVFWHPPVYIESSILNDVHFLHTLENLNLEALTE
FT                   NKKNTFLDRQDDLYLVWFTFLIRVCISILRGRKISLRLLLLVYKNLEASELFFCNQLKF
FT                   EPNKLENSQQIRELIFSHKISKDYFFSIFKRKFEFLLSLFDQYCFILSKNKSLKYRGFF
FT                   ILSKNTIISPSSKSDISLVSNIAFLKLNQFAFNFLIHFVLWDEYVNNSGLFDYFLASKK
FT                   TAKFYRENNLHYSFVTPFGINIQNNQVSRKINKLIFNTFNSLKNDKNSSS"
FT   gene            complement(432439..433425)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432439..433425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene PH0422 of Pyrococcus horikoshii
FT                   strain OT3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98422.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENLQIVPSRGGFVIWNIKKIKDKFIFKNQYSPESKDKHLQKLN
FT                   QQSRQTFQVKIIYKKNIQLDKIFSEYNQFENIDIYIHGSWVDETKTPFSDLDDLIIVKR
FT                   SDIKTFREVRKIESWLNRVDMRFCRIDPLQHHGHWIIYKDQLENYDESYMPLIVLENSI
FT                   CLQGEKHISAQVDLEATQQGLEKNLDTTLSNIEKYYEKYQKGKINLFEMKCLVGSFLLI
FT                   PAYVFQLQGKRATKKWAIENASNIYSANAHKALEVCSMMRQDWGKALNTFQFRLFSISP
FT                   KFFTNPHLYRRFAQKMSPKFPYELFPTLEITSVQKFVQETRQNSNNG"
FT   gene            complement(433404..434288)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433404..434288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hemolysin, HlpA similar to gene all4429
FT                   of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98423.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPVAFIIFNRPDLTQIVFNEIRKAQPKQLFVIADGPRTSEEQ
FT                   AKCQAAQDIIKQVDWDCEVFCNYSDINLGCRERVSSGITWVFEQVEEAIILEDDCFPSS
FT                   SFFKFCEYHLNKYQYDTRIMLISGYNAQQEWNSHKQDYFFSHFGGIWGWASWRRAWKEF
FT                   DLDMNKLDELIQDKKIRHLLGEGLGKIRERQFLDCRNKQIDTWDYQWAYSRHINSGLAI
FT                   VPSKSLIENMGFREDATHTKSQPQSKIFAQDLKFPIQENKILMPDKEYDQLFHNPKVSM
FT                   TNKLKEKWSKIFK"
FT   gene            complement(434457..435104)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434457..435104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, DUF820"
FT                   /note="similar to genes all5082, all0123, alr4852, alr3200,
FT                   and alr2537 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98424.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKDKIDIDLPQETKLLTLEEFWDWYPDGYKGRFELHNGVIVKM
FT                   QPTGTHEQVAGFLAMEIGFEIKRLGLPLCIPRQGLIKAIDTDKTAYIPDVMVLDSAAIQ
FT                   DKEPMWKKRSTITQGETVRLAIEVVSTNWQDDYLMKLGEYEKLGIAEYWIVDYLGLGGR
FT                   RYIGSPKQPTVSIYHLVEGEYTFALFQGQDTLRSNLFPELSLSVSQISQIGQ"
FT   gene            complement(435284..436153)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435284..436153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0415"
FT                   /product="Glycosyl transferase family 11"
FT                   /note="possible fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98425.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVIFSSGRLGNQLFQYAAAKTLCDDGEWLIGIGFEDLHAGFDGI
FT                   EMKIINQETFKVYPLLYKILFKSAKKIINLMLRLKLISKISESKDKPEYYKQDGLFKKI
FT                   KIIQDCYFQNEDFFQKTKIESLRIKSTFESYAKQILNKNLPVEKVPIFVHVRRGDYCHW
FT                   PNREYAAVLPAQYYRKAIQQIQEKNINPFFIFVSDDPWYIKDAFSDLEDAYISKGKFFE
FT                   DFALMTYCQSGILSASSFSWWGAYFAKQQHLEKAIVFLAPEHWFQHRLNVSRPNFVKAS
FT                   FISYIHVS"
FT   gene            complement(436157..436840)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436157..436840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98426.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPPENLIQELKNHLKLNYFVETGTYLGGTAVWASKIFQFVFTIE
FT                   FSPELFHKAKEKFADVQNVKCLFGDSREQLKEIIDTLDQPALFWLDAHWSGGVTYGDED
FT                   QCPLLEELEILNNSEYNHFILIDDARLFLSPPQPPHQVDHWPNICNIVDVLRKKYSDKY
FT                   IVIIEDVIIAVPLEAKDIVIQYCQETNAKSWHEYGRSKLIKGIELIGVWGKQKLKSALQ
FT                   KILKP"
FT   gene            complement(436885..437679)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436885..437679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0417"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similarity to RsmC, 16S RNA G1207 methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTSCSDNGTYPDFCLKASSQENIFNCFRRHPVYTQVVETVPRK
FT                   GGKDYLKLALKFNPKITKHLDKFATSERIGSPKTYKYRTSFLGKNYTFSPTTLRYVLVL
FT                   SQLVHFFGDLNNFNIVEIGVGYGGLCKVIADLFPSAKYTLVDLPEALSLSQKFLTHFDV
FT                   KNVQYLDATHIPTQISYDLCISNYAFSELSRDIQDLYFQNILKNSKCGYMLCNFKTHTW
FT                   QNEQYKETELLELLKGSVVYKDKQWLANIDLQYNISLITWNQ"
FT   gene            complement(437719..439020)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437719..439020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0418"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0982 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803 similar to gene all0916 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTIIRVENLGKKYIIGHQAQSGGWKPNRGNYVALRDVVANGVK
FT                   SFGKRLLGKEQRRSYTTEEFWALKNINFEIKRGEVVGIIGRNGAGKSTLLKILSRITEP
FT                   TTGRIELRGRVASLLEVGTGFHPELTGRENIYLNGSILGMSRLEIRKKFDEIVAFAEVE
FT                   RFLDTPVKRYSSGMYVRLAFAVAAHLEPEILVVDEVLAVGDAAFQKKCLGKMEDVATNE
FT                   GRTVLFVSHNMGAIEKLCRSGIVLQQGCLRFLGSRDAAINEYLAGLSESNLSLSKRKDR
FT                   RGNGEIRITGIEIRDESGKILDVAQSGQNINVHFYFETYSDRKLSRIIIGLGITTMFGT
FT                   PVFLIHNRLTGNDFGELPKQGVFICHLEKLALPPSNYQINYSVLRDGVDYLDSIHNAKE
FT                   LSVVDGDFYGSGEVPPISHGVSLARGEWKLLRVS"
FT   gene            complement(439236..439691)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439236..439691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, DUF29"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr2128, slr1611, slr1203, slr1813,
FT                   and slr1812 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98429.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPLSPTLYDDDYVAWLDITLEQLKKHDLDHLDWQNLTEEIEAL
FT                   GREQRRKVESYLLRLLIHLLLYQHWHTEREWSGRGWEKEIDNFRLELDLLLESKVLSNY
FT                   LETVLEKDYQKARKSAIRKSRLSPETFPISCPYSIEQILDPNWLPKI"
FT   gene            complement(439742..440584)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439742..440584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene syc0731_c of Synechococcus elongatus
FT                   PCC 6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98430.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDKWFYELFLSQPGMLAELIPGIDPDWEFVYSAPVVKEKEFRL
FT                   DGLFLPVTEKPGIPIVFAEAQMQADERFYGRYFAQLFVYLYQYNVDCDWRGLLILRGRR
FT                   QGLGSELPYQGLLEQRVTRLYLSDLKDKADLSPNLMLLQLLTTEKLQSMQLGQTLLKTA
FT                   ETEAEFDRRLSLIETILTNKYPDLTQEMIMEILDLKQTDITRSRFYQEIMTKGLQEGRQ
FT                   EEAANLVMRQLKRRFGELSESQSEKIRCLSVRQLEDLGEALLDFAAVADLDGFLAQVD"
FT   gene            complement(440609..441433)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440609..441433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0421"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0977 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYYLVIEAGKTEKQYWQDIWQYRELFYFLAWRDILVRYKQTAI
FT                   GVLWALLRPFLTMIVFTIVFGNLAKLPSEGAPYPILVFAAMLPWQFFASSLAECSNSLI
FT                   TNSNLLAKVYFPRLIVPTSAVIVSFVDFLISGFILLGLMAWYNFVPSWRILTLPIFVAI
FT                   AFMAAMGAGLWLASLNVQYRDFRYIVPFFVQFGLYISPVGFSSSIVPEQWRLLYSLNPM
FT                   VSVIDGFRWAILGGESQIYLPGFLLSFGLVVAIFAGGVWYFRRMERIFADII"
FT   gene            441692..443482
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0422"
FT   CDS_pept        441692..443482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0422"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar slr1720 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XNY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98432.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTHYCGDLRSEHIDQTVTLYGWVDRRRDHGGVIFIDLRDRTGIV
FT                   QIVSDPQRTPDSYNDADASRSEYVVKIVGKVSARQEGAKNPKLPTGEVEIYADTIEILN
FT                   GVHKQLPILVSSSADGDQVKEDLRLKYRYLDLRRETMAKNLQLRHTVVKSMRRFLEDDE
FT                   NFMEVETPILTRSTPEGARDYLVPSRVNPGDWYALPQSPQLFKQLLMVAGCDRYYQIAR
FT                   CFRDEDLRADRQPEFTQLDMEMSFMSFDEIIDLNERLICRIFQDAQGIELERPFPRITY
FT                   AESMEKYGCDRPDTRFGLELVNVSDIVADMGFKVFSGAVKSGGQVKVLPIPNGNDAISN
FT                   VRIKPGGDLFNAAVEMGAKGLAFIRVREDGAIDTIGAIKDNLSDAQKQELLSRTGAEAG
FT                   TLLLFGAGATDIVNKSLDRVRQLVGAEMGLINENQLNFVWVTDFPMFEYNSDEKRLEAL
FT                   HHPFTAPNPEDLEDLATARALAYDIVLNGIEIGGGSLRIYQREVQEKVFQTIGLSETEA
FT                   QEKFGFLLEAFEYGTPPHGGIAYGLDRLVMLMAQEDSIRDVIAFPKTQQASCLLTDAPA
FT                   GVDQKQLKELFVASTAPEKD"
FT   gene            complement(443613..444527)
FT                   /gene="hetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443613..444527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0423"
FT                   /product="heterocyst differentiation protein"
FT                   /note="similar to hetR gene of Trichodesmium sp. IMS101 and
FT                   of Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102 and Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98433.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPELELLQALNPSAFDQVLLSLAFFALRQSSYRHGAFLDAAAT
FT                   AAKCAVYTTYVEQGGNLRMTGHLHHIEPKRVKAIVQEIEQGLQAGQRLQHAAFQEPTYL
FT                   TELPQVWLGQYPWHRSQPRLTGDRLSEDQQTYLEAKLPPDLPAAQGISSAEFADLIAFL
FT                   HQQAQAKTPGDRPLPLSEALAEHIKRRLLHAETVMRLDNPWGMPYYILLSSTYGGPDSP
FT                   TKAPHSLLEDAAHFLRLSHAWTKQQHNVMRIFESLDIAPADLSQAQTELHELMRHWAKK
FT                   YHQRGKPTMAIHMMFGPKDHSLS"
FT   gene            complement(444802..445926)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444802..445926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0424"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="similar to gene syc0479_d of Synechococcus elongatus
FT                   PCC 6301 similar to gene slr1520 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803 similar to gene alr5260 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRRFGKTELDISIFSLGTMRALESSATMTATVQRAWQLGINHF
FT                   ETAPSYGVSERLLGQAFRELGLPRSNFFLTSKLLPKGAAAEIEQTITVSLENLGTDYLD
FT                   CLAIHGINTAEHLQWFLETGLEPLQQLQRQGKFRHLGFSTHGPLPLILTAIETGYFEFV
FT                   NLHYYYFFQRNAEAIALAAARDLGIFIISPGDKGGQLFTPPQTLQALCQPDTPLELTYR
FT                   FLLGDRRITTLSFGAANPTELAVLVPLVDQDQPLTPQEQQRLTNLSQHQHQRLQGTECH
FT                   QCYACLPCPEAIAIPEILRLRNLAIAYDMQSYGEYRYQMLENAGHWFPGKKGNACTECG
FT                   DCLPRCPSQLPIPQLLQEAHQRLNGKPRRRLWET"
FT   gene            complement(445950..447113)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445950..447113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, TPR domain"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr2048 Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P19737"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRETGTRQQHNLRRARIGCVILKKNVTFTMGIRFSRWLVGCGV
FT                   AIAFGVLSPSVTWANPQLNALLEQGNEQLTNRNFAQAVQHYRQALTLEANNARIHGALG
FT                   YALSQLGNYSEAVTAYRRATELEDDNAEFFNALGFNLAQSGDNRSAINAYQRATQLQPN
FT                   NLAYSLGLATVQFRAGDYDQALVAYRKVLAKDSNNTMALQNSLTSLLQLGRNQEAAVLF
FT                   PDLLRQRPNDAELRIKAAVTWFGLNDRDQAIAFLEEARRLSTRDSAMQIRVGKIYETQN
FT                   LLPQAIAAYEQASFVDPQSREAFALYGSAAMKTEDYINAIIAYRALTELSPTDPAAFYN
FT                   FAVALQGRRRSREALEALEMARDLYQQRGDRRGVNITESLMAAIEEG"
FT   gene            complement(447199..448245)
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447199..448245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0426"
FT                   /product="recA protein (recombinase A)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0569 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P14582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P14582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAISNNPDKEKALNLVLNQIERNFGKGAIMRLGDAAQMKVATIP
FT                   SGALTLDQAMGGGFPRGRIVEIYGPESSGKTTVALHAIAEVQKAGGVAAFIDAEHALDP
FT                   TYSAALGVDIENLLVAQPDNGESALEIADQLVRSAAVDLIVIDSVAALVPRAEIEGEMG
FT                   DVQVGLQARLMSKALRKIAGNMGRSGCTVIFLNQLRQKIGISYGNPEVTTGGTALKFYA
FT                   SVRLDIRRIQTLKKGSEGEFGIRAKVKVAKNKVAPPFRIAEFDIIFGKGISRVGCMLDL
FT                   AEQTGVITRKGAWYSYEGDNIAQGRDNAVKYLEENPDVAAIVTQKVRENLDMSSMGFGD
FT                   EHHTTEEE"
FT   gene            complement(448414..450078)
FT                   /gene="ribAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448414..450078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0427"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase II / 3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone
FT                   4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1894 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98437.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTAWQFDSIEAALGDIKAGRAIVVVDDENRENEGDIICAAQHAT
FT                   PDMINFMAVEARGLICLAMTGDRLDALDLPLMVHKNTDSNQTAFTVSIDAHPRLGVTTG
FT                   ISAEDRSRTIQVAIDPTSCPEDLNRPGHIFPLRARSGGVLKRAGHTEAAVDLSRLAGLY
FT                   PAGVICEIQNNDGSMARLPELIEYARKFDLKIISIADLISYRLENDRFVYRETVTKLPT
FT                   EFGQFEIYAYRNTMDGTEHVAIVKGDPKNFADQPVMVRVHSECLTGDALGSLRCDCRMQ
FT                   LIAALKMIENAGQGVVVYLRQEGRGIGLINKLKAYSLQDMGLDTVEANERLGFPADLRD
FT                   YGMGAQMLNDLGVHAIRLITNNPRKIAGLKGYGLEVVDRVPLLIESNDFNTRYLNTKAQ
FT                   KLGHMLLQTHLATIALRWQGKDNVTQRYEHLERLRHLTQKQHLLVREEARPVASAVFSN
FT                   APLIVHLGFDQAKLARADWYTDTQHPYLQAIASLLGDIAQWDDLTELEFMIATGDDPMT
FT                   GLQIQLDREFLAWLQLPTFIQAAPVKTQTIYHFQQPK"
FT   gene            complement(450157..451818)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450157..451818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0428"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1888 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98438.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCFPPQLPADQRQHFAYWQALNAEIIWLQDNMGVCTAFFWQWAE
FT                   TFGCQPQAMVTTEIFQQWITVDNAIYTTALQRVGQGGLPETLDGTFQWADQTFPLKLLV
FT                   TAIGAGQLLVVGFPQAVAPSSLSPLSYQKALSRIARKIRNTFDLTVIRQEAMNGLGKTL
FT                   QVSRCLLLTADATQSRFQIEAEYRCSSVPSCLGASWRSPDSPVLEEIYQTQVSQSLTTL
FT                   CPALADSQAVLILPTLYQGSVNGFICLQQCDRPRIWQEVEQEFAQELAEQLGTAIAHAT
FT                   LYQELEQLHQAATEAARLKNDFLANTTHELRTPLNGIIGFLTLVLDEMADGRAEELDFI
FT                   AAAHESALHLLNLINDILDIAKIESGKLDLDLQPISLGELLDNLNNFARPQLQTKNLTW
FT                   EILVPESHDDIILYGDYQRLFQVLLNLVGNAIKFTNAGGITINVELVFKPVIHDDQQFP
FT                   GMVKISVIDTGIGVALDMQSKLFQNFSQVRGGHTRKYGGTGLGLAISKKLVEACGGKIS
FT                   FYSMGEGLGSTVTFSVLLQQKPVLKQPKHQDPQVII"
FT   gene            complement(452031..452276)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452031..452276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene ssl3549 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98439.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAISMENHPTDPQRQPEKTQISIHIDPEVLDQIKHLTNDPSKVI
FT                   ETAVKQWLRGERVRDDELTRRFRRNPPVPPKGEWND"
FT   gene            complement(452633..453064)
FT                   /gene="speH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452633..453064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0430"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98440.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAKFIPFTRSVRIKRMKKLGTHLVVDGWGSPANLLNDPEGIRRA
FT                   MIEAIAAGEATLIDLCVHQFSPHGVTATATLAESHIAIHTWPEYGYFAADLFFCGRGKP
FT                   VEAMKFLQQALQATECKMTEFDRGFPKEILVPSMAAAIA"
FT   gene            453225..456164
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0431"
FT   CDS_pept        453225..456164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0431"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase Clp ATP-binding chain B"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0156 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XNZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98441.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTDSSKFTEQAWDAIVKSQEIARRYRHQNLEVEHLLLSLLEQE
FT                   QEQGLAQTILTQTGVDGIRLQQQLERFAQQQPKLMRGDQLYLGQGLDVMLDRAEACRNS
FT                   WQDDFISVEHLLVGFAEDDRIGRRSLKSFNLDPQDLELKIKELKGSQKVTAQNQEESGS
FT                   SYGGSPLSKYGRDLTEQAKDGKLDPVIGRDDEIRRVIQVLSRRSKNNPVLIGEPGVGKT
FT                   AIAEGLAQRIVNGDVPESLKNRQLMSLDMGSLIAGAKYRGEFEARLRSVLKEVTQSDGQ
FT                   IILFIDEVHTVVGAGSANGSMDAGNLLKPMLARGELRCIGATTLDEFRKHIEKDPALER
FT                   RFQQVLVQQPTVEDTVSILRGLKERYELHHGVNITDSALVAAATLSNRYITDRFLPDKA
FT                   IDLVDEAAAKLKMEITSKPVELEAIDRRLMQLQMEQLSLKGEEQLGTTSPAYLASKERL
FT                   DRIDEEIKSLEVQQKDLSSQWLAEKNLIDEINSLKEEEEQLRLQVEQAERAYDLNKAAQ
FT                   LKYGRLEGLQAELSEKEAKLLEIQAAGDAMLREQVTEADIAEIVARWTGIPVNRLMESE
FT                   RQKLLQLEGHLHERVIGQQEAVEAVSAAIRRARAGMKDPSRPIGSFMFMGPTGVGKTEL
FT                   ARALAAFLFDSEEAMVRIDMSEYMEKHAVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLSEAVRRRPYSV
FT                   VLLDEVEKAHKDVFNILLQVLDDGRITDSQGRVVDFRNTIIVMTSNIGSEFILSLSGDD
FT                   ANYDKMRDKVTGALRKNFRPEFLNRIDELIIFHTLKRDELREIVKLQIHRIEKLLADQK
FT                   ITLSLTDAALDHVVEAGYDPTFGARPLKRAIQRELENPIANRILETDFMEGDRILVDCV
FT                   EGALVFDRQRPEREVPEVISEEAIAPAPEEQPTEPEEASITETEILPVVAPDEIVVAEA
FT                   ELDEPDDQWFGADEPEQTANGVEYPTRETNPPAYVGADSDSEENWLDSI"
FT   gene            456332..457681
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0432"
FT   CDS_pept        456332..457681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0432"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning protein, ParA ATPase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr1113 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XNZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98442.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPDPSSFRNETEVESKLIVHYLLPKLGYPPNTWYQEVAFGNIRL
FT                   DFMAFTATVMPFTWDSSSPLNLIIEAKSPRENLDRHVPRLRTYLTSLKSPYGILTNGKD
FT                   FRIYERDGSKIDLCFQCSGSEIDANLEKIKFLVGRKSLKPVPSSRKKSEIQSEKNLTAR
FT                   KNRMKIIAVYHNKGGVGKTTTVVNLAAALQKQGKRILIVDLDSQANTTYATGLAKFLDE
FT                   KDDDLKNNNILQLIQSREKYPVKAVARPSTYVSQGIDVIPSHIEMMKYESELTRIEPAK
FT                   TRLLSKLKDVKNDYDIVLIDTPPSLNLYARIALLSAGYLIIPSDLKPFANEGLNNVKDF
FT                   IADINEAKDMFGMSPLKILGVLPSKISTNARFVQYTYPKRRRMVEQRYGFPLMSAAIYE
FT                   REDLAKALENTLEYGEEDIPDPLSIFDYKSDSVSAHEFAMLASEVLEKIN"
FT   gene            457685..458446
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0433"
FT   CDS_pept        457685..458446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0433"
FT                   /product="Chromosome partitioning protein, ParB family"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr1114 of Nostoc sp. strain PCC
FT                   7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98443.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENLLKIQLIDILSVDSPEPRSGFSKDKIEALANSFLTVGGNSQ
FT                   PILVQRLDFDSFTVVSGHLEYYAAVRAREINDDFEMINAIIITSENEVQIKHQYDYLNT
FT                   VQESSATNSLEHSLNKNEIANLEKNLLAHLQDQLKFEVSRLENNLSRNLEQKFDGVKIL
FT                   VPRDEDHLETFNASDFKILVDKLGSAGFTGKKGQKMATAIIQEREKSRFSSLGEIINRV
FT                   RLQNKNRAITETSMVKILDAWNRFIDVEETK"
FT   gene            complement(458506..460575)
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458506..460575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0434"
FT                   /product="Peptidase family M3"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0659 of Synechocystis sp.
FT                   PCC6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNPLLIGHGLPPFAEIKAEHVEPAVTTLLTELEQQVSDLETNL
FT                   KPTWTDFVEPLTQLEEKLMWTWGVIGHLMSVKNSTELRAAYEKMQPAVVQFINRWSQSR
FT                   PIYEGYKAIRESDQWDKLEPVQQRIIETALKEAELAGVSLEGETKEKFNAIQLELADLS
FT                   TKFSNNVLDATKAFKLKLTNKEDVAGLPDSALSLAAQTARSEGEENATPENGPWVITLD
FT                   YPSYLPFLKYAENRELREKVYKAAVSKASSGEFDNHPHIDRILELRKQKAQILGFENYA
FT                   ELSLARKMAPNVEAVENLMEELRQVSFTAAKKELAELTTFSGQPELKHWDIAYWSEKQK
FT                   EAKFGFNAEELRPYFSLGRVLEGLFGLAQRLFSVEITAADGEAPVWHEDVRYFKINDES
FT                   GEQIASFYLDPYSRPAEKRGGAWMNDCVGRAKMVVNGHTVTRLPVAYLICNQTPPVDGK
FT                   PSLMTFGEVETLFHEFGHGLQHMLTHVDYPGAAGINNVEWDAVELPSQFMENWCYHRET
FT                   LFGMAKHYETGETLPEHYYQKLLAARTYMSGSAMLRQLHFSLLDIELHAKYDPASGETP
FT                   EQVRNRLAETTTVMKPLPEDSFLCAFGHIFAGGYAAGYYSYKWAEVLSADAFAAFEEAG
FT                   LEDMVAIADVGKKFRETILGLGGSLHPLEVFKKFRGREPQTEPLLRHSGLLQTA"
FT   gene            460754..463333
FT                   /gene="ape2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0435"
FT   CDS_pept        460754..463333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ape2"
FT                   /gene_synonym="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0435"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1343 of Synechocystis sp.
FT                   PCC6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGINFEAFVDTETTRSFELPGAKPHYNPDRPGQVEHICLDLDLD
FT                   MTGRSLSGTCTITLAPVRSGVTSLTLDAVDMAIESVSIGSVSQPFDYDGETLNIRLLKP
FT                   TATEKIEVAIAYRLTEPQRGIYFIQPDDHYPDKPVQVWTQGEDEDSRFWFPCFDYPGQL
FT                   ATSELKIRVANPYRAISNGELISSEEQGGKTEYHWYQKEIHPSYLITLAVGDFAETKTE
FT                   WQGIPVLYYVEKGREADGDRSMGKTPQMMAFLSQTYGYQYPFPKYAQVCVDDFIFGGME
FT                   NTSTTLLTDRCLLDERASLDDQRTETLVLHELAHQWFGDLVVIKHWSHAWIKEGMATYA
FT                   EVLWTEHEYGKQEAAYYLLEQMRNYLDEDSSRYRRPIVTHVYRAPIELYDRHLYEKGAC
FT                   VYHMIRTVLGDKLFSKAIQKFVQKHAHQTVETVDLLRAIEESTGFNLAPLFDQYVFRGG
FT                   HPDFEVAYSWDGENGLAKLTVKQTQGKKDEKALFDLKIPVAFNYLDGETVSQKTFTFRL
FT                   NDAEHTFYIPLDRKPDFVSFDVGNHWTKTVKLSYPMAELKNQLTHDPDPISRVQAAEAI
FT                   AKEGNLEAVNTLQTALTTEAFWGVRVEIAKALGTIQLNQTEDVLMAGLKDSHPRVRRAT
FT                   LSSLGKFKTESSYEAMKTFLLAGDASYYTEAAAARTLGAMVAVGLTDKAEATRDLLNQI
FT                   LKTRAGWNEVVRAGAIGGLAAMKTSPEAVDAILPYTELGIPQPLRLAAIRALGTVASGQ
FT                   TNDKLAVILNRLEAIARETFFLTQVAIVSALGQIENPKAVTLLQTLANQAPDKRVRQRA
FT                   EETVSSLQKKLSTDKAIQGLREDLDKLREDNKQLQSRLAKLEAQGNP"
FT   gene            463604..464677
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0436"
FT   CDS_pept        463604..464677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0436"
FT                   /product="NADH-Dependent dehydrogenase family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0338 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98446.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLQSSLSPNTNLRIGVIGVGNMGQHHTRVLSLLKDVELIGVAD
FT                   LNVERGLDLASKYRIRYFEDYHALLPLVDAVCIAVPTKLHYQVGLECMAAGKHVMIEKP
FT                   IAASISEAEALVNAAAEHNVILQVGHIERFNPAFQELSKVLKTEKLLAIEAHRMSPYSQ
FT                   RANDVSVVLDLMIHDIDLLLEMAASPVVQLTATGSKKDDSNHLDYVTATLNFANGIVAT
FT                   LTASKVTHRKIRTIAAHCQNSLTEADFLNNEIEIHRQTTANYTTDYGQVLYRQDGLIEQ
FT                   VYTSNIEPLHAELEHFVQCVRGGEQPSVGGEQALKALRLASLIEQSALDGKVWKEADRH
FT                   YQHLNKPKTIVTPLSVS"
FT   gene            464780..464917
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0437"
FT   CDS_pept        464780..464917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene Synpcc7942_0491 of Synechococcus
FT                   elongatus PCC 7942 and CYB_0751 of Synechococcus sp.
FT                   JA-2-3B'a(2-13)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP04"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLNRGIMKFDGADKPIVVAVSAVLVLGAIAALVIWGLTTAYSF
FT                   "
FT   gene            464953..466071
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0438"
FT   CDS_pept        464953..466071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0438"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein; probable
FT                   hemolysin-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene TTHA0734 of Thermus thermophilus
FT                   HB8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98448.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLFAIAAAESSKPSPLLGEIWLDLAVLVVMICLSAFFSGSETA
FT                   ITAFDNLKLEGLIKRQGDPQGIFRIVLKNRTRFITTLLLGNNLVNNFSAILTSNLFAIW
FT                   LGNAGIGIATAVVTIVVLIFAEITPKSLAILNVRSAFTFVVPPIYWLSRILSSLGIIYI
FT                   FETITEKTIKIFEGRQNKNSPTSETLTELQLMIEILGGKGKLDLQRRRILGNALLLDEM
FT                   MVKDVVKPRIDMQTIAHDATLQELVNLCLETGYTRIPVQEQSKDHIIGIVNLKQALKGL
FT                   HAPESPQTQTPAIVRSVMDTPVYIPETKRVADLLKEMLQQRLHIAIVVDEYGGTVGLVT
FT                   LEDLLEELVGEIYDESDYAPREPGLPSRFSDR"
FT   gene            466166..466250
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0439"
FT   tRNA            466166..466250
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0439"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            466255..466326
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0440"
FT   tRNA            466255..466326
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0440"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            466496..466639
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0441"
FT   CDS_pept        466496..466639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene asl0660 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98449.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENQKTQPAPTQETTTTSEKVLCPHCKRTATNGIKCKGICVADS
FT                   DY"
FT   gene            467069..468463
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0442"
FT   CDS_pept        467069..468463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0442"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1285 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98450.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLKKLEELNIQQTVAGILQDFNPIFSSTSSSGQTGQWRAAIAA
FT                   LTDLLLRSGGETRGVILSSPSPVFDAPQITRHHHHYVLTPKNLQDIALSHLQLPGAGLN
FT                   QSIRHHNNQIVEFPILPNDPLAQEQFCLILTAKFNFAMALSPQGLLFSFETEAIAAIWQ
FT                   ILQWRMALTQPFQFQTLAQLWPRFAEVVPDYRLVSRFSQLMVRSLTVNLPQADSLPSPE
FT                   PHQTPEPTAQAQPELELLQALTHEIRTPLTTIRTMTKLLLKKKTQLTQDIVKRIETIEQ
FT                   ECNEQIRRMELIFRAAELETPSHHPKQTLQLVPISLEQIFQEGTPRWQKQAQRRNVNLE
FT                   VALPPYLPQVVSDPAMLDQMLSGLIETLTRRLPTGAEVQIQVSTAGNQLKLEVQSHGLG
FT                   QKCLEKAIGQLLIFQPETGSLSLNLDVTKNLFQQLGGKLAIRRRASGEEVFAIFLPLGN
FT                   SFAVPL"
FT   gene            complement(468622..468969)
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468622..468969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0443"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1767 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XP08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNYEMMYILRPDLSEEQVQEVSSKYKTMLQDSGASDLQVQVRG
FT                   KRHLAYPIQNFNDGIYIQVNYKADGSQIKAVERDMRLGEMVIRYLTMKLDAEPIALEAD
FT                   APPSEPAAPGA"
FT   gene            469217..470011
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0444"
FT   CDS_pept        469217..470011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0444"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxyhepta-2,4-diene-1,7-dioate isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1877 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98452.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRYVRVQTPQGQVLYGLLKLNREVQVIDAPAWLGGQPTGESLA
FT                   PDEYQLLAPCAPSKIVAVGHNYAAHAAELQQPIPSEPVLFLKPPSAIVAHQQGIVYPAQ
FT                   CQQLEFEGELALVIGDRTRHCSEEEAHRKIWGYTIANDVTARDLQRQDAQWTRAKGFDT
FT                   FCPLGPWIVRELSPDAKLRTYVTPLGEELPEQSDPAQAASVQDMVFSVAKLVSYISEIM
FT                   TLLPGDVILTGTPAGVHPVRIGDRLLITIEGIGELENPIIAP"
FT   gene            470057..471781
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0445"
FT   CDS_pept        470057..471781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0445"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1740 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98453.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIAKRFLTRTCAAAACLFLVGCGTANNITPPNPSEPTLLRLLYW
FT                   QGPTILNPHLSTGFKDWEASRITLEPLATFDPDSELVPVLVAEIPSLENGGLSADGRSV
FT                   TWKLKPDLRWSDGEPFTAADVVFTYEFITNPAAGATNAGVFQGVETVEAIDETTVKVTF
FT                   KDVTPAWFGVFVGAEGMILPRHKFVDYQGEQARTAPANLLPVGTGPYRVVEFKPGDVVV
FT                   YEKNPHYREVEQLGFERLELKGGGDATAAARAVLQTGEADFAYNLQVETKVLTELSAGG
FT                   QGQVLANFGSLSERLVLNFTDPNQETPSGERSSLAFLHPFLTDRRVREAIATAIDRETI
FT                   AQELYGVTGKPTSNFVVNPPEFVSPNTSYSFNPEQAKALLDQAGWVDTNGDGTRDQDGV
FT                   EMRLLFQTSVNPLRQKTQAIIKQNLAEIGMAVELKSIDASIYFSGDPANVDTTERFTAD
FT                   LQMFTTGNTNPDPLPYFKRYTCAEIPTQANNWTGDNYARYCNPDYDELWAATTQALDPE
FT                   ERQASLIRLNDLLIQEVAVIPLIHRAETAGIGDRLTGVSLTPWDMNTWNIAAWRKEA"
FT   gene            complement(471793..473469)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471793..473469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0446"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1697 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYCINPKCSNPKNPLKARVCGTCGSSLILRQRYKPLKSLGHGGF
FT                   GATFLAVDLNLPGKPSCVIKQLRLASNVPHLFQMARELFEREAETLGRIGNHPQVPRLL
FT                   DYFEDDNHFYLVQEYVKGNNLQQEVKKNGPFSEAGARQFLSEVLPVIQYIHSQQVIHRD
FT                   IKPANLIRRDQDKKLVLIDFGAVKNQINAEAIASTSEQTALTSFAVGTPGYAPPEQMAM
FT                   RPVYASDIYAVGITCLYLLTGKPPKDLDYDSKTGELLWESHVNISNSLASVLHKMLESS
FT                   VKHRYQSAQDVLDALEMEPYMESLAQGMADLSGAESFTGTTGGQVSPTASSDDDGELTG
FT                   GPSTLANSQLAMAIRARRDRQKKPYGAPSQTDTYHPSASAQRINRLTAGRNKPRSTMGK
FT                   TMRVEPNKANRTNPMETKLTAQDMLSAYGQGRRNFAQLQLLGLSLPRMNLSGCIFHQSQ
FT                   MIQANFQGANLSRADFGKANLHQANLRDANLEQAYLSYTNLSQADLRGANLKQAYLNYA
FT                   LLDGANLCGANLRNAKITDQQLKTAKTNWATIMPNGRRGLF"
FT   gene            473833..476262
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0447"
FT   CDS_pept        473833..476262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0447"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1553 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISLNWLKEFVEITLSPEELAKTLTIAGFEVEEIEDRRRLANGV
FT                   VVGKVVSREPHPDADKLSVCQVDIGADELSTIVCGAKNVRADIFVPVATLGTYLPTIDL
FT                   KLKPTKLRGVKSSGMICSLSELGLEKDSEGIHIFEQPDLKPGMDVRPLLGLDDVVLDLT
FT                   ATANRADALSMVGVAREVAALTGVDVKLPEIPAMDTAPETLTITVADPVACPAYLGTVI
FT                   EGVTTAPSPDWLKFRLQAAGTRPINNVVDITNYVLLEWGQPLHAFDRERLAQVAGSETV
FT                   ALGVRFAKAGEMLTTLDGQERKLAEKNLVITANDVPVALAGVMGGESTEVHNGTQNIVL
FT                   EAALFEPVTIRRSSRAVGLWSESSTRYERGVNQVELDRAAQRAIALLQELTGGTVVQRG
FT                   LTDTRPDPNARPKIPLRLQRLHEVLGHVHKDGKIFDVPLADVERILADLGCTLESTGEG
FT                   VWEVAVPPYRYRDLEREIDLIEEVARLYGYDNFCDTLPSQSAAGFLSPAEKVNRQLRGS
FT                   FRAIGLTEVVHYSLVKPELADIKLSNPLFVEYSALRKELLTGLIDAFAYNQSQGNGALN
FT                   AFELGRVFWLDDNENYAEADYLAGILGGNLNPDGSWAVGGKGQPMSWYEAKGFLDAAFR
FT                   QLGLEVSYRADTSNEKLHPGRTASLWLQGRQLGIFGQLHPQLRQEKDLIDAVYVFELKL
FT                   DLLQTVLSRPSQQVPIFKAFSTYPAVTRDLAFFAPLETSVADLEQAMQKTAKKLLAGVE
FT                   LFDEYRGEHAPEGQRSLAFSLQYRAADKTLTDEEIDPVHQKVRDALVKQFAVTLRS"
FT   gene            complement(476305..477696)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476305..477696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0448"
FT                   /product="malic enzyme"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0721 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98456.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALTPNPSYSVTIQLRIPNRAGTLANVTQAIANVGGSLGNIELV
FT                   ERDLKFLIRNITVDASSEKHAGDIVDAVKAVPEIEILKVLDRTFAIHQGGKITVESRIP
FT                   LTVQSDLAMAYTPGVGRVCQAIAEKPEQVYDLTVKSNMVAIVTDGSAVLGLGNLGPEAA
FT                   MPVMEGKAMLFKEFAGVNAFPICLATQDVEEIVRTVKYLAPVFGGVNLEDIAAPRCFEI
FT                   EQRLKAETDIPIFHDDQHGTAIVSLAALFNALKLVKKDLQSVKIVINGAGAAGVAIAKL
FT                   LRQAGATDIWMCDSKGIISSQRDNLTPEKRAFAVAASGTLAEAMQDADIFLGVSAPGVV
FT                   TPAMVTSMAKDPIVFAMANPIPEIQPELIMDKVAVVATGRSDYPNQINNVLAFPGVFRG
FT                   ALDCRASSITTNMCLQAAQAIASLVSPAQLDREHIIPSVFDQRVAAAVAAAVGQAARQD
FT                   GVARR"
FT   gene            477945..478550
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0449"
FT   CDS_pept        477945..478550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0449"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0925 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98457.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALTSDQYLSPEEYLELEKHSDIKHEYMHGEAYAMAGATRAHNT
FT                   VSLNLAIACRNHLGDSPCRTYMADVKVRLSAGKKFFYPDLVVSCDDDDDLSLSYVTQPK
FT                   VIVEVLSESTEGFDRGDKFKFYRTIPSLQEYILVSTTQYSVDCFRRSEGKLWILESYQS
FT                   QDAVLKVQSLELDISLADIYATVTFPETDPNLDADFSE"
FT   gene            478696..480141
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0450"
FT   CDS_pept        478696..480141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0450"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1758 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XP15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98458.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIMPEEGHPLSRMLASYPPQALRCDLPAGSLFGTDGIRGKAGDL
FT                   LTAPFALQVGYWAGQVLQETAARRAPVIIGQDSRNSSDMLAMAIAAGLTASGLEVWHVG
FT                   LCPTPCVSYLARTTDAIGGIMISASHNPPEDNGIKFFSDAGTKLLKDLSAKIEAGLRGD
FT                   RLENILSQTNNCGSYQHQKELTQQYRNAVFATLPQGLSLDGLKIVLDLAWGASVHLAPE
FT                   LFQALGAEVIALHHQPDGNKINVNCGSTHIDQLQGAVQFHNADLGFAFDGDADRVIAVD
FT                   NTGRIVDGDYILYLWGKQLQAAGQLPNNLIVGTVMANLGFERAWEKLGGQLHRTAVGDQ
FT                   YVQAAMWQTGAMLGGEQSGHILCHHHSVSGDGIQTALHLAALVREAGVPLNELIDQSFQ
FT                   TYPQFLKNVRVEDRDRRLNWQNCDVLQTEIAKAEAAMGDKGRVLVRASGTEPVIRVMVE
FT                   AEEQYLAEYWTQHLVNVVQSHLG"
FT   gene            complement(480138..481904)
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480138..481904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0451"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecN"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1520 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98459.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCCLRIENFALIDHLELDLQAGLMVLTGETGAGKSIILDALDLA
FT                   LGGKATARLIRAKNDQGDATGERAFIEATFSLTPSIKQWLQSQDIDLLEDETVICSREL
FT                   SLTRTGLRSRSRVNGIILNQGLMAELRAQLLEITAQGQTVELLIPERQRILLDSYGGSQ
FT                   VQQQRQLVNLAYQTYLKAKQLLESRRTSEQERLQRLDLLQYQLQELRDAHLEDSEELET
FT                   LQQEGDRLSHVVELQQLSYQAHQILYQNDDPETPAVADLLGEAENLLKEMVDYDTQLNG
FT                   ILDMVRNALTEVVEAGHQISTYNNNLEADPEQLADIEARMRVLKQICRKYGPTLSEAIA
FT                   YRDKLQGELDVLTAADQSLEALEQDCGIKYQDLEVHCQKLSQLRQKAAQKLEKQLIKEL
FT                   KPLAMAKVSFECRLSPISPTAAGADQVTFYFSPNPGEVAQPLAEIASGGEMSRFLLALK
FT                   ACFTQQQTTPKTLVFDEIDAGVSGKVAQAIATKLHHLSQYHQVLCVTHQPLIAAMADGH
FT                   FRVTKQVQSQAKNQKGDRTLVAVESLQHHQKRRDELAQLTGGHAAEEAISFAESLLVQA
FT                   QTLKAGSKMTQA"
FT   gene            482024..482920
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0452"
FT   CDS_pept        482024..482920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0452"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to NE1003 of Nitrosomonas europaea ATCC
FT                   19818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98460.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLDQLNQQYGLPELSFGDRQPGFPVIKIKNRFATAEISLYGGQV
FT                   LSFQPSNAQADLLFLSDRSHYQPGKAIRGGIPICWPWFGADPDGLGRANHGFARDRLWT
FT                   VRHTETLANGATRVILSLQDDEETRKIWDYAFELAIAVTVSESLDLELTSHNRDQRPMT
FT                   ITQALHTYFTIGDIQRVKVLGLAGLDYIDKVDSTQQKSQIGEVTIQGELDRIYQHTPAH
FT                   LTIEDSSLGRQIEIHSHHSQTTIVWNPGATKTATMSDLPDAAYQKFLCVETANAAAETI
FT                   TLAPGERYTLGVTYRLL"
FT   gene            complement(482945..483679)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482945..483679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0453"
FT                   /product="protein phosphatase 2C"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1771 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98461.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKCRFTGQTDPGLVRSANQDSYYCDPDGRFFIVADGMGGHAGG
FT                   EEASRIAVETIQQYLEANWESPESSEDLLETALIKANEAILADQLDNPARQDMGTTAVM
FT                   VLFRGDHVWRAHVGDSRLYSFRGDTLIQVTGDHTWVSQAVQSGDITAEQAKVHPWRHVL
FT                   SQCLGRKDLSLIDLATLEIHSGDRLLLCSDGLTEEVDDSEIQFILSANDDLDQAAAALI
FT                   ETAKDNGGSDNVTVVLVQVEAD"
FT   gene            complement(483738..485480)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483738..485480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0454"
FT                   /product="ABC1 family domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1770 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALSSQANSRVSNPNATPTPRLERAKSTYRWNRGNYSKNRRRFD
FT                   IWVFVLTLIFKLIRNGKKWTYAGGFTEEKLSARQKIQAQWIKDSFLELGPTFIKVGQLF
FT                   STRADLFPEAYVQELSKLQDRVPAFSYEQTKQIIEADLGKPINILFRSFDPVPLAAASL
FT                   GQVHKAQLHSGEEVVVKVQRPGLKQLFTIDLAILKKIAWYFQNHPRWGKNRDWLGIYAE
FT                   CCRILWQEVDYLQEGRSADTFRRNFRGIDWVKVPKVYWRYASPRVLTLEYVPGIKISHY
FT                   EALEAAGLERKQLAKLSARAYLQQLLNDGFFHADPHPGNLAVSPDGALIFYDFGMMGEI
FT                   KANVKAGLMETMLGITEKDADRVMNSLVTLGALEATGDLAPVRRSIQFMLDNFMDKPFE
FT                   AQSITAISDDLYEIAYDQPFRFPATFTFVMRAFSTLEGVGKGLDPEFNFMAVAQPFALQ
FT                   VMSENLPSGSNIIDQLGRQAAQLSTSTFGLPRRIEDTIDKLDRGDIRIRVRAQESDRLL
FT                   RKLGGMQLATNYTLIFCALILSATLLFVNGSFIPTAVVGAIALVPGWALWRLLKKLDRY
FT                   DRKF"
FT   gene            complement(485560..485901)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485560..485901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1769 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPMNNPVLQALAYGRAFAEVLKERVEDSLTDLLSDLGKFDAER
FT                   NQWFQEFAQEVQTRAEREAANQGNSSRPITIDIDGDDRPADLQEMIDNLRAEIASLKAE
FT                   LKQYRDTQN"
FT   gene            486052..486645
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0456"
FT   CDS_pept        486052..486645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0456"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="smilar to sll1444 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEIKQVSGTGIPLRGNDIDTDRIIPARFLKCVTFDGLGEQAFA
FT                   DDRQQLDGEHPFDLPQYQNANILVVNGNFGCGSSREHAPQALLKWGIEAIVGESFAEIF
FT                   FGNCLANGVPCVTADRATVEALQGQLEANPQAATSVDLENLTVSCGDWSGQIQLGEGAR
FT                   QALLAGTWDSCGQLVANQAEIATTATKLPYLAWA"
FT   gene            486652..487029
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0457"
FT   CDS_pept        486652..487029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0457"
FT                   /product="6-pyruvoyl tetrahydropterin synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0078 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98465.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQWELYKEFRFEAAHQLPHHDGKCARLHGHSWVMRVYLRGDRLQ
FT                   ETGPKQGMLFDFGEIKKYVQPLLDQYLDHYHLNDSLGMESPTSEAIAQWIYQELKKVDL
FT                   PGLAAVEIKETCTAGCIYTED"
FT   gene            487029..488282
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0458"
FT   CDS_pept        487029..488282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0458"
FT                   /product="FGGY family carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPFYLGLDFGTSGARAIAITGEGEISQTISVNPLEQTPQGWRE
FT                   ALWHLLAALNLEIRQNLQAIALNGTSGTVLLCDASGEAITEALLYNDDRGQTVLPMLRT
FT                   LAPPQHLVQSATASLAKLLWFESQGLTQGANYFCHQADWLSGLLHGNFSLSDYHNVLKL
FT                   GYDVENLGYPFWLQQHPLFHLLPQVQTPGAGKQKILATVARRFGINPHCQICAGTTDSI
FT                   AAFIASGAQEIGQAVTSLGSTLVLKLLGDRPIQDLAAGVYSHRFGHLWLVGGASNTGGA
FT                   VLKHYFDDTQLQRLSVTLNPHQDSGLNYYPLLRPGDRFPINDPTLPPKLTPRPQDSRQF
FT                   LQGLLEGIARIEAQGYQKLQALGAPPVSTVFTAGGGAKNPVWTQIRARYLRCPVLISPQ
FT                   PEAAYGSALLAQRGLPRA"
FT   gene            complement(488279..489949)
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488279..489949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pknD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0459"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase C"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0599 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98467.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSLINGRYQIVKTLGQGGFGDTFLVKDLQLPSQRQCVLKSLKV
FT                   QATSPQTVQEMQRRFQREAAILEGLGEKHNQIPKLYAYFEEQGRFYLVQEWIDGLTLQD
FT                   IVKQQGSLSPLQVQQILLDLLPVLQLVHDQYIIHRDIKPENIILRSSDRKPVLIDFGAV
FT                   KEALTTAIHLDLSQPVSVAIGTPGYMAPEQGTGRPVYSSDLYGLGFTAIFLLTGQSPQQ
FT                   FPNDPQTGELIWQQDFPYLQTPLGQVIAKAVKFHPRDRFPTAQAMLNALRNAVGTAAAP
FT                   APVVNGNQTTATRVVGSPPVARRTTLPTSTTAAQPQETENGGCWRLAILTVLFSGIGIS
FT                   AGIWLTFALVGRSPEPQTFPEDPALNTESNSPVLETPLPEPTPEPEPEPEPIPEPEPEP
FT                   EPIPEPEPEPEPTPEPTPSPGEIPLIPVGTPGAAIPQIISVPPTDQRPGFWGDSTAILY
FT                   RNYGPANVSLGYIVDNTTGTLAQTEITFPVGTDLSVIQQTLGGLLPEGVPPEVNQAVAS
FT                   VYNRNSSSQSFTTANHRGQIKRNDSDRLYLGIWNPGFHD"
FT   gene            490081..491697
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0460"
FT   CDS_pept        490081..491697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0460"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/sugar (melibiose) symporter"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1374 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPFHPPSEKLNLSTKIAFGAGDIGPALTANVLVFFLLYFFTQV
FT                   AGLPPGLAGSILMIGKISDAINDPIVGVWSDRTRHPWGRRLPWMLGGIIPFVFVFFGQW
FT                   LVPQLSEIDQVNDWFLFGYYIVMGILFNLAYTAVNLPYAALTPELTQDYHERTSLNSFR
FT                   FSFSIGSSIFSLIVARLIFQAYPDDPLKQYSLLGLVCSVFAGLALLWCTLRLQEKGRSP
FT                   ILNPRQRQRLGQGLWGMAGVSGLAGLGLLQGPILWPFLFISAGLLLAVAGWTFVRSVPE
FT                   PHLTVPLAEQTDLAAPIPFREQLKIAFSNKPFLFVIGIYLASWLAIQLTASILPYFVIN
FT                   WMGLPDAMFPNVALAVQGTALVLLFVASALSQHLGKKTVYFGGVFLWIIAQVGLFFLQP
FT                   GQIGLMFACAILAGCGVSVSYLIPWSMVPDVIELDELTTGQRREGVFYGFMVLLQKIGL
FT                   AISLFLVGQALAWAGFVESVPGQAPPVQPDSALLAIRLAIAPLPTIALIIGLGLAYFYP
FT                   ITQQYHEEIRLKLAERRVDQA"
FT   gene            491793..492563
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0461"
FT   CDS_pept        491793..492563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to KradDRAFT_1686 of Kineococcus
FT                   radiotolerans SRS30216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98469.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLFTAPRTLLQMIATGAVFVSGFSANVLPTTASPLIVSPAQD
FT                   ATDLFFADYTWCDAKMLGEFWGEGPGNAKVSAGKLLQDGDYQTVESKLTAARDYYSGQG
FT                   LCNYTDEGFSYEDMVVVAEYWDVSVTEAKTTIADKLEWGLPGVAHDIVEMAYAEQSHYD
FT                   PTAIVETIAFENLNRDGQTLGYFVQRADGLWVELTAAGEEIFYFNEIERDPLVVTLFDA
FT                   SRNMEIHLDYHFNQIQYRYSSDQGAPKPLYAMGF"
FT   gene            492657..493790
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0462"
FT   CDS_pept        492657..493790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to KradDRAFT_1685 of Kineococcus
FT                   radiotolerans SRS30216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98470.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLDWKIGFEIELLAPAGSSRQDLAEAIATAQGGQVHRFFHPQS
FT                   EPSKVPGKPVFHNLTLGFEILDPQQRMIAQCVDDLTLQKDLKRQAKPQAGWYRIVSDDE
FT                   RLLRLIARQTDAKAPLETVMDPIGELFGTVPEPGPGGMRRVNDQSGASVAIAAPLPGER
FT                   ERPCELITAPLETDHEHQLETLLSLARHLKFTAPVEGATHLHFEATPLQSAPAIANLVN
FT                   LLWRYGAILKTLMGTNPNCRRLGPWPETLLTTVNQPEFRQLPWPTVQQQLHRLKLTKYC
FT                   DFNLVNCINALPHKNTIEVRILPVWLETAPILQAASLFTAVLHLATQGEAIAPGPPEKF
FT                   TRANVQALLQQLQLDPAQVDLWLQRVPQGKARKKGFQ"
FT   gene            complement(493826..494395)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493826..494395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gll1582 of Gloeobacter violaceus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98471.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVCYLGSGQRLDLTNQGSHTIITLSQSGPGQQQQSTNRYLTGT
FT                   WTAQPTVMQAGGITVITVFSATKTTQIRVQGQMATLCEQPLNLQGAQSLPLEQTATESP
FT                   EPMSPLEPLPPLKMGNMEMKMKPMEMRLGNMEMRINDLPQSVQQQPTSAANSAADNKPK
FT                   RFCGQCGQAITAGDRFCTQCGQPLSS"
FT   gene            494566..495348
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0464"
FT   CDS_pept        494566..495348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0069 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XP29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XP29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYCLGILVRQGFILAADSRTNAGVDYVSSYQKLFDFSCPGERVL
FT                   ILCTSGNLSITQAITYQLEQEIRSGTPHNLHTIPSLYDAARYIGQKTRQLQQEDRPWLE
FT                   KDHIDFQCNFLLAGQIAGAPPELFLIYSQGNCIRATPETPYLQIGETKYGKPILDRTLS
FT                   YESSLDAIAKSALLSIDSTMRSNLSVGPPIDMISYAVNSLKIQHRLRLEARDPYLLKIR
FT                   RYWENALKQASEAMPGVEWNRDLGQQDQDPASNGTDFL"
FT   gene            complement(495357..496286)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495357..496286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0465"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterised protein family (UPF0187)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1024 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98473.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSDKLDKPDWLSTIFQVKGAVLSMILPRILFFCILTAALTFIY
FT                   LQGLPIYLEKLGDLTTNVIYNLILGLLIVFRTNTSYERFWEGRKAWGGIVVNIRNLAQE
FT                   ILIGITTSTEKEIQGKKQALNLLLAFAIATKLHLRGDQVNDRLEALVEPEQVTQLKDSK
FT                   NRPLDIQFWLRTYLHQQLKLKNFGDAQLNMTTGMLNNLTDSVSGCERILTTPIPITYRV
FT                   YLKRLILIYCFGLPFRLVPEMTWWAIPIVAVVSFLLLGVEEVARELENPFGFDVNDLPL
FT                   DDLCDVIEGNLERVSSLHDQTKELASVS"
FT   gene            complement(496351..497241)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496351..497241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0466"
FT                   /product="Small-conductance mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="similar to alr3020 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98474.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQITETIINSLQAILSIGIQRIPGLLTGIIILFLTRYCSEIFQK
FT                   ITKEVTAKTIKNHSLQILADKGVYVGTWVLGVLFACVVAFPGLSLGDIVATLGVGSIAI
FT                   GFAFQDIVKNFFAGIILLVEEPFRIGDEIAVSDYQGIIEDISIRTTSIRTYQGEKVLLP
FT                   NASVFTDAVMVKTAYPNRRTDLGVGVDYNTPLPMAKDLLQQTICDLDGVLAQPAPEIDL
FT                   VSFGDSSIDFIVRYWTTPKQKEVRRVQTLAIIKIKEVFDAADINIPYPIRTLYYYNQDK
FT                   YNDYFPNQLPAGDDT"
FT   gene            complement(497485..498369)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497485..498369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0467"
FT                   /product="Transglutaminase-like enzyme, putative cysteine
FT                   protease superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1233 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O68811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:O68811"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYQITHSTLYTYGHPVELGSHCVKLCPRTDGQQRLRQFHLEVDP
FT                   LPRQHTRLLDPDGNVADRFWFDPKPVQSLKFVTTAEVEVVCQNPFDYLMAPWAIACPWD
FT                   YPSSLALRLYPYRQLTTPHPRVVELAQDLLHQVEGNAGLFVSQLTQRIYEDCRYIHRLE
FT                   GAPQLPGITLSQRTGTCRDFALLWVEACRVAGLAARFVSGYQRGDETTTQHELHAWGEV
FT                   YMPGGGWRGFDPTLGLAVTDGHIAVAATGDPRRAAPVSGDIQSPLGRPQTSLVCDIRLV
FT                   DDVLFSQTQSQSQ"
FT   gene            complement(498405..499355)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498405..499355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0468"
FT                   /product="Bacterial domain of unknown function (DUF403)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98476.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRVADSIYWLNRYVERAENVARFVEVNLTLLLDTTTTTNYWQA
FT                   LITTTGDSALFRESYGEATSENVLQFLTFDQNYPSSIVSCLKRARENAHAVRANISSEM
FT                   WEQLNELYHTVQRAASQPMTLEERYQFYPAIRMGSHLFAGIMEATMSHNEGWHFGQLGR
FT                   LLERADKTARILDVKYFILLPSLQDVGSPLDNLQWIALLKSASAYEMYRKRQHRITPEN
FT                   VAAFLILDAQFPRSICFSLLEAQKSLHCIAGTPVGSWSCCSERSLGRLCSALDYMTMDE
FT                   IFDQGLHEFLDDLQSKLNRVGQDIYEDFIAVPLAV"
FT   gene            complement(499428..500879)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499428..500879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0469"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0335 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98477.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSLEGYNPGDFYDELFADQGIPRPAAAALIQHIGKFPLNVLEQ
FT                   QQKSAQNMLFKLGVTFNVYSDNQGTERIFPFDVIPRIIAQTEWDWLEKGLQQRIEALNH
FT                   FLDDIYNEQRIIKDQVIPRHVVESASGYLKPCIGLKPPKGKWCHITGTDLVRDRQGQWY
FT                   VLEDNLRCPSGVSYVLENRRVMKSLFPSFFNTLKIQPVDDYPGQLLNLLMNLAPDHIAD
FT                   PCVVVLTPGIYNSAYFEHSYLAQQMGCELVEGRDLVVVDGYLQMRTTKGLQRIDVIYRR
FT                   IDDDFLDPFVFRSDSVLGVPGLMEVYRQGRVAIANAPGTGIADDKMVYGYVPQMIRYYL
FT                   GEDQILPNVETYFCEDPQQQSHVLNHLDELVVKATDASGGYGMLVGPHASPAEREQFKG
FT                   YIKANPRKYIAQPTLCLSRVPTLIDGAFVGCHVDLRPFILNGGDRTYVNPGGLTRVALK
FT                   QGSLVVNSSQGGGSKDTWVINTKAA"
FT   gene            complement(501262..502374)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501262..502374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0470"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent bicarbonate transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1512 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1XQW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1XQW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98478.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLSDFLTKFGSQLQSPTLGFLIGGIVIAAFGSRLTIPDAVYKF
FT                   IVFMLLIKVGLSGGIAIRNTNITEMLLPALFAVLMGILIVFIGRFTLAKLPGIRTVDAV
FT                   ATAGLFGAVSGSTLAAGITVMEGQGVFYEPWAAALYPFMDIPALVTAIVVASLYKSKQR
FT                   EVEADDFSKQPVAAGEYSGEPVYPTTRQEYLGQKRGKATNRVEIWPIVKESLQGSALSA
FT                   LLLGLALGLLTRPESVFESFYEPLFRGFLSILMLVMGMEAWSRLGELRKVAQWYAVYAF
FT                   IAPLLHGFIAFGLGMIAHYVTGFSPGGVALLAIIAASSSDISGPPTLRAGIPSANPSAY
FT                   IGSSTAIGTPVAIAIGIPLFIGLAQATMGG"
FT   gene            503159..503260
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0471"
FT   CDS_pept        503159..503260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98479.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCFLVYTMPGQQVAFFVKNRLKLAESFDNPSL"
FT   gene            503678..503992
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0472"
FT   CDS_pept        503678..503992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1513 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98480.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQAIKLVIVTEKLLLKKIAKIIDGVGATGYTVVPAGGKGSRNV
FT                   RSSGQPNVSDTSSNVKIEVLTASREMALKISDEVAAQFFDDYSGITYICDAEVLYAHKF
FT                   "
FT   gene            504105..504263
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0473"
FT   CDS_pept        504105..504263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0473"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98481.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTTVGGFLMSRIKCGVSSLIFLISSVLRTSNFLRSSWARKDNL
FT                   IGKFDYP"
FT   gene            504362..504757
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0474"
FT   CDS_pept        504362..504757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0474"
FT                   /product="FHA domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1686 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98482.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILTLLHPIQATPMQNWSFETETTISIGRSTDNDVVLYSAVVSR
FT                   HHVELRLEGEEWSIVNLGTNGTYIEDQRVEQCVAKDGLIFRLATSGPKILVRIQGKQLS
FT                   EGEAASKEQRLKKSSNPDPSRETFAQF"
FT   gene            complement(504773..505630)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504773..505630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0475"
FT                   /product="hemolysin A"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0950 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98483.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQRLDLLLVERKLCESRQQAQRVIRAGEVKVKQQIVDKPGTLV
FT                   PADVDIEVQAKPPFVSRGGEKLAKAIAHFQITVKDRICLDGGISTGGFTDCLLQAGAQQ
FT                   VYGIDVGYGQVAWKIRQDPRLILRERTNFRHLTPGDLYPESTKRPTLGVMDLSFISLTK
FT                   VLPTLWSLLDEPKEVILLVKPQFEVGRAQVGKNGVVRDPQAQAQAIFSVLEAAQKLGWH
FT                   PQGLTYSPITGPAGNVEYLLWLSTDTPQIDLDLEALKQLTKTAIATLSKPANPDGSTTA
FT                   NITE"
FT   gene            505783..507387
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0476"
FT   CDS_pept        505783..507387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0476"
FT                   /product="DnaK-type molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0086 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98484.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAVDFGTSNTLVTRWNAAKGAPEILPLQGLSQRISPNPPLIPS
FT                   LLYIENAADQKVVIGQAIGDRGLDRGPDPRYFCNFKRGIGTAIQGFLPELDGEKITFEK
FT                   MGEYFLNGIFAQLKAQGEPLDSLVLTVPVDSFEAYRSWLSRLCEQLPELEKIQLLDEPT
FT                   AAALGYGALAEDLKRVLVVDFGGGTVDFSLVDLNLAQGQSKPTGFILKWGRKSFAESKT
FT                   QKVKTAKVLAKAGKNLGGSDLDNWLFEYFQTQQNLPQDALSLRLVERLKIALSQKTKAT
FT                   EIYYNDQTFETYELTLGRSAFEEILENQGFLAQLDDLLAQVLQQARRNGVGKEDIEAVL
FT                   LVGGTSQIPLVQSWLEGYFPPEKIKRDNPFGAIAWGALQLAQGFELKDFLYHSYGIRYW
FT                   NRRHNRHDWQPIINQGQPYPMTEPLEITLGASMDQQPSIELIVGELGEQSSGTEVYFDG
FT                   DRLVTQQLGANQTNVKPLNDREGARTIAKLDPVGYPGTDRIKLQFLVDGDRTLRVTVED
FT                   LLRNVTLIENQKVAELS"
FT   gene            507473..508933
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0477"
FT   CDS_pept        507473..508933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0477"
FT                   /product="processing proteinase; M16 family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1331 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803;periplasmic Zn-dependent peptidase M16 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98485.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVSKLYRRSWTLFFVGLVTVQLLPSPAIALTPKDYSELEFPP
FT                   LPEITLPDYERYELENGMVVYLMEDHTLPLVGGSMVIRTGSRLEPADKVGLGSITSTVM
FT                   RSGGTLKHPADTLNNILEQRAASIETSIGEASGSASFSALKEDFALVFDLFAEVLQQPA
FT                   FPQDKLDLAKRQTAGGIARRNDEPDAIAAREFDKLIYGADSPYARTVEYATLNNIDRVD
FT                   LFNFYRSYIRPDQMILGIVGDIDVEATKAKIAAKFGPWRNPSPSPDLAPPAVTQPAQSG
FT                   AFLVDQSQLTQSSILIGHQGGQLSNPDYPELSVMNGVINGFGGRLFNEIRSRQGLAYSV
FT                   YGVWSPRYDYDGQFIAGGSTRTEATVPFITAMKGEIKRLQTELITPAELAYAKDSILNS
FT                   FVFNFEDPGQTLSRLMRYEYYGYPEDFIFQYQREVEATTIEDVQRVAQTYLKPEQLTVL
FT                   VVGNAAAMDPPLSSLFETIKPVDITIPE"
FT   gene            508942..510045
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0478"
FT   CDS_pept        508942..510045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0478"
FT                   /product="N2,N2-dimethylguanosine tRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1676_d of Synechococcus sp. PCC 6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98486.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQLVEERSIQFQVDGGFYRAHSRIVRDLGVLAAAVYRQNQGQLR
FT                   VLDGLSATGVRSLRYYQEAQADWVWANEGNPDLLETLTTNLRRIPAAQRCISVLSLRQL
FT                   CLERSLMGDRYDLVDFDAFGSGSAFVQDALTVTTLDGLMYLTSTDGRTYSGREPQRALR
FT                   QGAYGRSHPAVQEQGLRLLLGSLAQQAAQRNFGIEPIFSLFWGDTCRIMARLTRKPILT
FT                   ETNYGFLGYCHHCGTYGLPTWRKLSQATCAHDDLPLTLSGPMWLGKLHHPDYLRQMLAI
FT                   AQRWHWQDVVKVLETMALENDLPPYFFPLKEIGARAKIDLPKLDSLLNSLQAQGFQASR
FT                   THINPQALKTDAPMEKIKAIATQLGAS"
FT   gene            510216..510848
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0479"
FT   CDS_pept        510216..510848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0645 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98487.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLAEISLVENRDYTLIIDKSGSMYTCDLPTSDKTRWDAAQDST
FT                   LALAQTCEKIDPDGITVYLFSGRFRRYDNVTADKVTQVYAENEPMGRTDLAAVLQDALD
FT                   NYFQRKERGEAKPNGETFLVITDGEPDDSKAVMRVIIDAANKIERDEEIGISLIQVGQD
FT                   RKAKAYLKALDDQLGQAGAKFDIVDTITIDEMTAMSLPEVLLKALID"
FT   gene            510959..511171
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0480"
FT   CDS_pept        510959..511171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr0332 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98488.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEAKRRKKSMGENYGKEQRIYPWLPLTKTQAEQAYNLTTKGAWI
FT                   GIGLMVVLWLTVRIIGPGFGWWAVD"
FT   gene            511470..513995
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0481"
FT   CDS_pept        511470..513995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0481"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1367 in Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98489.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQPSTSATNSHNLSSLGGSGDRTGMDKESLRRAFFDHLFYSAG
FT                   SDKDAAQQRDYYVALANVVRDRLLERWKQTEQTYLNTGAKTVCYLSAEFLMGRYLGNNL
FT                   ISLGIYETVAEMLAESNIKLEDILEEEVDPGLGNGGLGRLAACFLDSLACLEIPAIGYG
FT                   IRYEFGIFHQYIRNGWQVEVPDKWLRNGNPWEICRQAEALEIPFGGHTEIYHCDKGYPC
FT                   AVWVPARRVKAVPYDTPVPGYSNNTVNVLRLWSAMAAEDEGFNFEAFNAGDYDGAVANQ
FT                   ISSENISKVLYPNDNTPQGRQLRLEQQFFFVSASLQDMIRAHLKKQPNLDNFFDFYTVQ
FT                   LNDTHPAIAVAELMRLFIDEHSLPWDRAWYITQKTLAYTNHTLMPEALERWPVEMFEQL
FT                   LPRHLEIIYEINFRFIENLKTWYADHDDLDDLIQGLSIIEEYPQKSIRMANLACVGSHA
FT                   INGVAALHTELLKSDTLKGFARIWPEKFYNKTNGVTPRRWIRQCNPKLANLISSKIGTG
FT                   WIKNLEQVQRIEEFVDDPEFRRQWREIKHQNKVKLASYIEHHNGIEINPDSIFDIQVKR
FT                   IHEYKRQLLDVLFIITLYNRIKHNPAINMVPRTMIFGGKAAPGYFMAKLIIKLVNAVAE
FT                   VVNNDPDTHNRLKVVFMENFNVSLGQKIYPAADLSEQISTAGKEASGTGNMKFAMNGAL
FT                   TIGTLDGANIEIREEVGADNFFLFGLTAEEVSHLKASGYDPLHYYNNNAELKGVIDRIA
FT                   RGDFSHGDTEMFKPIVDSLLYNDQYVLLADYESYVERQQDVANAYTETERWTRMSILNA
FT                   ARVGRFSSDRTIDEYVKEIWCAKPVSVKL"
FT   gene            complement(514091..514579)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514091..514579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0482"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (DUF1499)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1620 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRFLILCLALCLWAVSPLPSFAASPFAGERPTNLGVEAGLLAP
FT                   CPSTPNCVVSQGGDGEHQIAPITYVGDRQQAYQAVVQVLGVVPRTEIITQTENYLRAES
FT                   RSRLFGFVDDVEFYFPETEPVIQMRSASRLGESDLGVNRRRLEQIRLALQDLGIAQNS"
FT   gene            complement(514651..515868)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514651..515868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0483"
FT                   /product="Sterol-regulatory element binding protein (SREBP)
FT                   site 2 protease family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0528 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98491.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNWQVGSLFGIPLYLDRSWFVILVLITAVDANDVLGQGLVQSP
FT                   LVAVGLGFAMALLLFGSVLLHELGHSLVAKSQGISVKSITLFLFGGVASIDRESQTPLA
FT                   AFAVAIAGPLVSFTLFGLFWVLWQYAPLGGAGTFLVRDLARLNLVLALFNLIPGLPLDG
FT                   GQMFKAIVWKWTGDRLKGIRYAAASGKLLGTVAIAFGLLAVLLVGELGGLWLALIGWFV
FT                   LRNADAYERLSDLQNLLLTLTAETAMSREFRVVNAHLSLREFAEQYLVLSPHPTRPTYA
FT                   SSEGRYRGLIQPKSLHRLERSQWDQLELMAIAMPLDKIPSVTEQDNLATVICALETLEE
FT                   PFITVLSPAGAVAGIIDRAQIVQAIAKEYNINLPAQELQRIRSERVYPNGFPLVEIAQQ
FT                   LQPFES"
FT   gene            516004..516077
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0484"
FT   tRNA            516004..516077
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0484"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(516182..517123)
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516182..517123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0485"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0457 in Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98492.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQRTGSAFSGWGFINLQKPAGWTSHDCVGKLRRLLGLKKIGHG
FT                   GTLDPMATGVLPIAVGKATRLLQYLPKQKSYQGIVRFGVKTTTDDLEGEVITQKACSTL
FT                   TLAEIQRVLPDFFGTITQIPPAFSAIQRDGKRLYELARQGIAVDVPSRQVEIYDLQIKA
FT                   WQPGDFPELTLEICCGEGTYIRAIARDLGERLGVGATLAGLTRTRSGGFDLEESISLED
FT                   IAAQRETGVFACLEPDQALAHLPAVVLNEAQVTQWSYGQKISWDVALADPLGEPLAVYD
FT                   QAHNCLGVGEFRPSKDNPHERVLAGRVVLIGR"
FT   gene            517258..518034
FT                   /gene="rpaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0486"
FT   CDS_pept        517258..518034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0486"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator (ycf27)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0947 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98493.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGVPSIVVDNKATILVVDDEIAVRRILQTRLSMIGYDIITAAD
FT                   GDEALDIFWREDPDLVILDVMMPKRDGYYVCQEIRRESSTPIIMLTALGDVADRITGLR
FT                   FGADDYLIKPFSPKELEVRIQCILRRTQKTLPPTEEAGILRTANLVIDTNRRKVTQNNK
FT                   PLRLTHIEFNLLELLVNQAGQPLSRTDILTAIWGYVPRRHSDLRVVDVHVSRLRSKIEQ
FT                   DPRQPEFIITERGTGYLFRKLPVAIAANVSSSMAAS"
FT   gene            518124..518408
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0487"
FT   CDS_pept        518124..518408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to lpg1742 of Legionella pneumophila"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTSHLQRHSKLWDRKKTNHHPTVLAPNRGLPSQHLTILLVRSY
FT                   RTFAPLPDRLGEPNAKLRRYVSVALSSRSRALGVTQQVWSLGSPDFPQS"
FT   gene            complement(518469..519104)
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518469..519104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0488"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase and
FT                   Phosphoribosyl-ATP pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="simislar to slr0608 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRGAIPLDQVRFNEQGLVPAIAQDYLDGTVLMLAWMNQASLEK
FT                   TMDTGEAWYWSRSRQELWHKGATSGHIQKVQSLRYDCDSDAILMSIEQIGDIACHTGER
FT                   SCFHQLDHSKSAPPADTLSEVFNVIRDRRDNPQVGSYTNSLFEAGDNKILKKIGEEAAE
FT                   VVMACKDDDKDDIAGEVADLFYHSLVAIAHHGVELRDVYKKLQDRRRK"
FT   gene            complement(519247..519513)
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519247..519513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0489"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="simillar to ssr2799 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98496.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGTGSTRNGRDSRAQRLGVKRYGGQTVTTGSILVRQRGTKV
FT                   HPGNNVGRGGDDTLFALVDGIVKFEHYKRGRRKVSVYPADASA"
FT   gene            complement(519585..519932)
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519585..519932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0490"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1678 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAIIETGGKQVRVEPGRFYDIERLDVDVDGNHTIEKVLLISDD
FT                   NGVTVGQPYIDGATVEGTVVDQRRAKKVLVYKMLPKKKTRKKRGHRQYFTRFMIDSIKV
FT                   GGNVVAAKADA"
FT   gene            520276..522348
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0491"
FT   CDS_pept        520276..522348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0350 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98498.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTGQGSPVAQLPGGVAAQEIELEGEMNYGEIQIQDRTGQQQQFS
FT                   LEANPTEEALDVEAVPTPPAVLEVISDRQEYNEQTQVVTAMGNVVVRFQEAVLSADQLQ
FT                   INLNSKLAIARGDVALRRGQQILRGEQFTYFFVQNRGQIQQAEGEISQTTLNQDLGVRP
FT                   TRFGVSSNPAVLLNERLLLNQPATEVMGEEGISFVLGSGRDIGTRDIDTQTNVINRVRF
FT                   QAESVEFVGDRWEAKNISITNDPFSPPELQLVADTATYQKVDEFNDELVTTKTRLVIDN
FT                   NVSLPVFPRTFRFGESEGIFSQVSFGFDDEEKGGLFLQRRFSLYRSAQGRWTVTPQYLL
FT                   QKAWFPDTILAETNDDDAGEILAPGLFAVTSEFDYRFNPRVSFAARGSLENLKLDNFED
FT                   KLELNFRLEQQLGNLDNPFRLSQEFNYRDRLFNGSLGFQRVQRSFGIVLRSPRYILGDS
FT                   GFEVDFQASVQNIEADTDRPDLLEPGVSEDQVNLTRYQGSFNLDHRFPLWSSEPLPPTR
FT                   FEGLRYSPRPIVPYVSLVTGLQGVAGVYSNGDRQNSLRGKIGIEGQFGRFAGNSFDYTG
FT                   FNLSYTNSVLSDELSPFLFDRAVDQRTLEFGLTQQLYGPFRVGFQTAINLDSEEAISTD
FT                   YFLEYSRRTHGVLLRYNPVLEIGSVNITINSFNWNGSTDPFTNEEIRPVSDGVTP"
FT   gene            complement(522364..523197)
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522364..523197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0492"
FT                   /product="acid phosphatase SurE"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1108 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98499.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPATPLNLLISNDDGISALGIRTLANTLAEAGHQVTVVCPDRER
FT                   SATGHGLTLHRPIRTEIVEGIFDPRVTAWSCSGTPSDCVKFALSAVLKERPDFVLSGIN
FT                   HGSNLGTDVLYSGTVSAAMEGLLEGIHSIALSLADYTSHNFQPAADFAVKLLCQLMEKR
FT                   PHWAIANQDAPVLLNINVPNLEKEKLAGVKITRQGLRRYIEQFQKRQDPRGKTYYWLSG
FT                   EVIEELPQPDEPNIPLDFPTDVQAIAAGYITITPLQYIMNDLHRIQTLAQEDWQI"
FT   gene            523297..524304
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0493"
FT   CDS_pept        523297..524304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0493"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0454 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98500.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSTLTQIESDLQTLQQEATDAIATATDLDALEKLRVNYLGKKG
FT                   QLSQILRGMGKLSAEERPKIGAIANQVKEVLQGALDTKLETLQKAKIEAQLKAETLDVT
FT                   MPGVGRPLGKMHPLQSTIDRVLDIFVGLGYTVAEGPQIETDYYNFEALNTPADHPARDM
FT                   QDTFYLPGDRLLRTHTSSVQIRHMEQNEPPLRIVAPGRVYRRDTVDATHSAVFHQIELL
FT                   AIDKNLKFTDLKGTLKEFLRQMFGEDLEVTFRASYFPFTEPSAEVDVKWQGKWLEVMGC
FT                   GMVDPNVLKAVGYDPEVYTGFAAGLGVERFAMVLHKLDDIRRLYNSDLRFLRQF"
FT   gene            524395..524946
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0494"
FT   CDS_pept        524395..524946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0498 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98501.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKSTAAVLAFFLGGVGGHKFYLGEIGWGIIYAIFFWTYIPTIV
FT                   GFVEAIVLVSMSQDDFDKKYNTKALMGYESKRLTRDAIPPQVIVNIGDQAIAANQQNVT
FT                   PSLAPDTPVDQNIAKEALDRRILKFCQTKGEVTLLDCFLEIEEVPRNILESHLENLVRA
FT                   EFLQVTNRATDGKIVYRLDN"
FT   gene            525043..525393
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0495"
FT   CDS_pept        525043..525393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all0858 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDPDKRKLLSSLCHGAIFINYFFLSVLIPLVLLVISEDPVVKA
FT                   NARESLNLHLNLWVGWAIAGFCAATVILIPIAIILAIPLLLLSFVMPILAILKILGSPA
FT                   TEYRYPFIIHIL"
FT   gene            525613..526416
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0496"
FT   CDS_pept        525613..526416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0496"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator; transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1330 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLISVAIIEGNPHLRSLLGWHLQQANYAIYQAANLNQSRRVFEQ
FT                   HMPALVLLDSELPDGDGLELCRWLRQNTQAIILILSAKNTEKDVVAGLKAGADDYLTKP
FT                   FGMQELLARVEALTRRIRAVSAPLQLDYGELRIDLVQRRVQFRGLYIDLTPQEFSLLYV
FT                   LAQANGEPLSRSELLRRAWPDAIDNPRTIDTHVLSLRKKIEQDPRQPNLIQTVRNVGYR
FT                   FNLDGIGSGLGNGNNATLEPSPTPARPSHPKLKTRTSIRELVNQG"
FT   gene            complement(526424..527155)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526424..527155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0497"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein of ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1870 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98504.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILTVEQLTLTLGPRDILRDISFALEPGDRLVLVGPSGSGKTTL
FT                   LHCLNQLQSPTTGRLTFQGQPYSAYNPVVLRQHIALVPQEARLLAMTVKDALWYPLQLR
FT                   KQSAPTIRNHWQQWQDQLDIPLEWLDRHEALLSGGQKQWVAIARALLCQPQVLLLDEPT
FT                   AALDLGRIQTLVALLLKYQAQSNIPLVISTHNLDFAQQLATKLIYLDQGQIQHHHHNHS
FT                   IPWSVIQQTLQSRQSTNSEPW"
FT   gene            complement(527187..527861)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527187..527861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0498"
FT                   /product="RibD C-terminal domain"
FT                   /note="similar to all4103 pf Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98505.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRQRPLVTAIAAMSADGKIADYSGAPARFPSAQDKAHLERLIAQ
FT                   MDAVMFGANTLRAYGTSLPIGDRHLLQQRQDRHQPPQPIHFVCSGSGNLPQDLPFFRQP
FT                   LRRGLLTAPEQLPRWAEFPGFEQIIALDSAGAWQPTLTELRQRGIEKLGLLGGGNLIAS
FT                   FAEQGCLDELWLTVCPVLLGGTAAPTPMAGNGFLQTAGLTLELLEYEAIASELFLHYRM
FT                   KQ"
FT   gene            complement(527854..528297)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527854..528297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1195 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98506.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVQFREFSPFDLWIWLEFDHVPSETEKQYVEELFDSWFYIGKLG
FT                   GFNAENLQIQETGVDISYLTYDEDQADNALMAPMHNKGDFEYEGIWGRCWFDLGTSDLI
FT                   SLDVLVNALKQLSKDFVDLRRIVVGGENEDWPIERDEADSWYA"
FT   gene            complement(528418..529698)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528418..529698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0500"
FT                   /product="periplasmic solute-binding protein of ABC
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1897 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98507.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGLKGLRRGLFVGVSLVAIAACQQVPGGNGNTPETVEFWTMQL
FT                   QPKFTDYFNELITAFETENAAETVRWVDVPWSAMESKILTAVSARTAPDVVNLNPNFAS
FT                   QLASRDAWLVLDDRLTPELRDRYLPKIWQANQINGQTFGIPWYLTTRISFYNEDLFAEA
FT                   GIDAPPSTYTELAIAAQTIKETTGKYAFFVTFVPGDSNEVLESLVQMGVTLVNADGSAG
FT                   FNTPEGIAAFQYWVDLYQAELLPPEVLTQGHSHGIELYQAGETAIANTSPEFINTIQQN
FT                   APQIAVVSVPAPQITGETGKKNVAVMNLVIPKDSDDPEAALDFALFVTNTENQLAFAEA
FT                   ANVLPSTQAAVEQYIAKLATSAATDSLSLARKISAEQLADAEILIPAQENLTELQKLIY
FT                   ENLQAAMLDQKTVPQAVADAAAAWNAL"
FT   gene            529911..531014
FT                   /gene="pilM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0501"
FT   CDS_pept        529911..531014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0501"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus assembly protein PilM"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1274 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFFKNIFKPKRKGIGIEISTERLNIVQLKKQGQVYKLATYITE
FT                   PVPEGIFEEGKIVDVPALAELIQNTLSANNISAKQVTAAVPMREAIIRLIPIPAELDDA
FT                   ELRDMVLNHEASLYLPYPREEVDLDYQKLGFFQDEDGIEKVQVLLVATRREVTDAYVET
FT                   IVQAGLEINILEINSFALLRTIREQLRQFSSQEAVVLVDIEFDCTEIAIVVDGVPQFSR
FT                   TVPIGASQLQNALSRAMNLPAPRDIELLQGMTIPNTPMEGARTGATGINPGMAALLRVL
FT                   GELTDELRRSIDFYLNQSGELEVAQLMLAGPGGGISQLDEFFTQRLSIPTIQIDPFEAL
FT                   SIDVDEEISKVQRPSLGTALGLGLREA"
FT   gene            531019..531750
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0502"
FT   CDS_pept        531019..531750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0502"
FT                   /product="Fimbrial assembly protein (PilN) family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1275 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98509.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGLDINFLKDRGLTKDSSMAIADRLVSKPGVIPGQEPKPLIIGG
FT                   AVTAAALAVVGLLWFQQSREKANIQEEIAVVDQQLQGANAQQARLQQIQQEIDTYKSQS
FT                   QAFVDVLQTRIKPWSAILQEVGDLTPPGLKITSFEQSDNQVLVRGNARTFNEVNDFVLN
FT                   LPESPLLQGEEIYIVSANLVDNPITTAQVDFPRPVASFSMPQVVDYTVSISLNDLTDAE
FT                   VIRTLDSQGARGMAERLRSSF"
FT   gene            531801..532607
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0503"
FT   CDS_pept        531801..532607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1276 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYAEEFRQTMTEMTMVGQEQGFFEAFGIQFTSKVLGTMLAIAGI
FT                   GASAGLWWFLVRPIQGEISTLEQELQTKQAELQEKGAGNIQEQIAQREAELANEQRIAT
FT                   EILNAYGQDKQMQTFLLDFNRILTASNVQLTSYEPTPPKPEFITDAATYGEAAQNKLKY
FT                   QTFNVSFDNMTYTEAESMLTSIDVLQPLLVLRNFSTTVAEPATFRYENGRLVTQTQAQL
FT                   GVSFVVDALIAPTPEELAARQAELAAEAAPAEGEEGQEEQPAENGG"
FT   gene            532840..535206
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0504"
FT   CDS_pept        532840..535206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0504"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1277 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSYSGVVAGVVASTTVLVTPAQAANIQVRELAVRPGDGNLEL
FT                   ALSLAPESANLSGEKPQVSTTQKDRVLIAEIANARLDLGNGQDIFSQDNPLPGIERIEV
FT                   MESAPGNVKIVALGEVAAPKGEILSQDNNSILLNVTTSTADTTETAQVTEPSTVIEPTL
FT                   LAQSAPSNNNQNNFLQPTAPIPPFLPRASAPPVGDIAVSTIDTTLPSYVNLQTNAVVPR
FT                   LVLKEAPIEDVMSLLARASGLNIVVGNDVKAPAGEGEAPPVTVSLDMQNAPVQDVFNYV
FT                   LMLGDLNAVRNGNTIFVGRNLPFAIAPRITRSFRLNQATPEEARCFLITGDSTVSETIN
FT                   EERTVETAESAFSLSEESGDVPTSRTQSTSVSREVTRTCSKTPTEEELARGLLSRFSSL
FT                   DILTDARLKTITLGGDPKTIEIASNFLKQLDARQRQVAVNVKIIDVTLTGNRSISSDIK
FT                   LLLEDRVGISAGDGIILSPNDLARTSEFFSEFNPDSITVERGGANINLGQVIDSFDGPP
FT                   GTTRIEQDGDELIAIGQRLVQVGVGPNNTPILDLVPFEEGIGTIVPSTTSGTNFIGSLV
FT                   AGLLRNTTSKIVADPTLIIQENETGELRVTEQIINSVQIVSGSVNSDSDNGTNNAVNVL
FT                   PEPVLAEVGLFVPITVENIDDNGFITLNITPEVSAPSEEVVFEAGTSRNVLTLKRQSIL
FT                   NSGSVRLRDDQTLILAGAIDERDITTTSKVPILGDIPILGSLFRSSSRTNERRELLFII
FT                   TPQVIDDSQNAMWGYGYQPSETAREMLDNARFPTR"
FT   gene            535286..535870
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0505"
FT   CDS_pept        535286..535870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to HI0554 of Haemophilus influenzae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98512.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQYNPQIHHRRSIRLKSYDYNRSGAYFVTICVQARECLLGTIT
FT                   DQILHLNECGKIVEQVWNYLPRHFENLEIDAAVIMPNHFHCILICTEPETPDFPVPPPK
FT                   DAFNAIHNKGDRPFYEQKTNLGKIIAYFKYQTTKKINQKRGLVGTKIWQKNYYEHIIRN
FT                   GKSLNILREYIENNPYNWHTDQLHPNIPSKW"
FT   gene            complement(536370..537062)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536370..537062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0506"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0568 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98513.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLISDFDGVVVDLSERYYRVYRWRLTQVVEPEQTLSPLTKEEF
FT                   WALKRQKTSQTDIGLRSGLREDQLPEFKRLRDGHVHRLENMVHDRLIEGSLEALTAAQS
FT                   WGWEVMTVTMRRYSELDKILQLHPVLQDIFPGDRRFCLPDSTDRNQDFYQKPLLMGESL
FT                   ARLRPKVTTWMVGDTEADIHSAQSHNIPVIAVLSGIRDRQLLAAHNPDFIVENLWEAVQ
FT                   LIREQVAS"
FT   gene            537147..538490
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0507"
FT   CDS_pept        537147..538490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0507"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase B
FT                   (rRNA (cytosine-C(5)-)-methyltransferase)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0679 of Synechococystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSARQLAFLALRQIMYHNAYTDVALDRVLHKSNLTGSDRALVAE
FT                   LVYGTVRRQKTLDAIIDQLGKKPIDQQPPDLRVLLQLGLYQLRYLDQIPPSAAVNTSVE
FT                   IAKTNKLGQLAGVVNGCLRGYLRQRDKGHDPLQLPEAAAERLALQYSFPEWLIGQWLEQ
FT                   FGAEETEQLCQWFNRPAQLDLRVNPLRANVAAVQDKLNQAGVKAEAIANLPNALRLVEK
FT                   RGLIQDLPGYKEGWWTIQDASAQLVTHLLDPQPGEVIIDACAAPGGKTTHIAEKMQDRG
FT                   TIWASDKYQARINKIEQNARRLKLSMIRTLIGDSRTYSQFRNMADRVLLDVPCSGLGTL
FT                   HKRPDIRWQQNPQKIAQLTQLQGELLTTGATWVKPGGYLVYATCTLNPAENEAIANQFL
FT                   VEHPDWQIVPPSPDLPAFPYAQEQGWIQVLPQRHDMDGFFMVKLQRPA"
FT   gene            complement(538487..539827)
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538487..539827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0508"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to alr2482 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98515.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGKNLDITAQDYSLLTDLYQLTMAACYVGEGLAETPACFEMFAR
FT                   RLPDDFGYLVAMGLEQVLSYLEGLRFTEAQIDYLRSTGIFEQAPAAFWDLLATGRFTGD
FT                   LWAVPEGTVIFPQEPFLRIEAPLWQAQIIETFLLNAINYQTLIATRAARMRHIAGDRQL
FT                   LEFGTRRAFSPQGSTWAARAALAGGLDATSNVLAAQQLGIKPVGTMAHALVMAVGTLEG
FT                   SEDDAFRAFHRYFPAAPLLIDTYDTVAAAERLGKAIQTGETHLAGVRLDSGDLLTLSQQ
FT                   VRRLLPTTVKIFASGDLDEGEMARLQAAGATIDGYGLGTKLVTGDPVNGVYKLVQIGDR
FT                   PTMKKSSGKATYPGCKQIFRNLEAGRDRLGLATEAAQSGEMALLEKVMAQGKRLTLPED
FT                   LATIRQRTTASVRQLPDRVKRLTQPEVYPVSISESLQTLTEAIAQSL"
FT   gene            539948..540823
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0509"
FT   CDS_pept        539948..540823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0509"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to all1228 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98516.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQHQRRSQNVPGDFYVDSSCIDCDTCRWLSPEIFNRQDGQSAV
FT                   YHQPQTPDQRRAALQALLACPTASIATETAPKDLPTIQAEFPLPLVENIYYCGYHSRKS
FT                   FGAASYFIQHPEGNILVDSPRFQPSLVKQLEALGGVRYLFLTHRDDVADHQKFHDHFGC
FT                   DRLLHRADLREGTKTVETVLEGTEAIPFLKDCLIIPVPGHTEGHAVLLYRDQYLFTGDH
FT                   LAFSARLGHLTGFRNHCWYSWTAQIESMKKLLSYPITWILPGHGRRHQADSATLHQDLK
FT                   ACIQWMESVA"
FT   gene            540820..541125
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0510"
FT   CDS_pept        540820..541125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTFFWLVAIASNLCLIGVNYILWRKVRRWHQDLRLSRHRFALN
FT                   ERKIKIVVEDLIQQADVIPATTQQIQMKKQQGQQVIAQIKLLQQLLRALIFVRRRL"
FT   gene            complement(541136..542257)
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541136..542257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0511"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate amidotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to all4966 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLRSDLAQLKAYVSHPGGPVNTPVDILDTNESPYDLPADLKEI
FT                   LAQHYQNQIATNRYPDGGHGALKEGIADYVNRSGQLTGDIQAAHISVGNGSDELIRSLL
FT                   IATCLGGEGSILVAEPTFSMYRILAQTLGIHTVAIARQPEDFSWDLAAAQNAIDQPQGA
FT                   PVRVVFVVHPNSPTGQCLTAAEISWLQSLPPDILVVVDEAYFEFSQKTLVAEVLQRPNW
FT                   VILRTFSKAFRLAALRVGYAVGSLEIIQALEKVRLPYNLPSFSQAAARLALDHGDRLLE
FT                   TIPEAQQERGKLYQALGQLPNFRVWPSDANFLYGRLQPAMEPQAEALANLVETLKNQGT
FT                   LIRHTGGGLRISVGTPAENQRTLTRLTGYLQAL"
FT   gene            542475..543644
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0512"
FT   CDS_pept        542475..543644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0512"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase (transaminase A)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0402 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98519.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAARVGQIKPSITLTISAKAKAMKADGIDVCSFSAGEPDFDTP
FT                   DHIKTAVKAALDAGKTKYGPAPGEPALRQAIAKKLQTENNLPYNPENVIVTNGGKHALY
FT                   GLMMALIEPGDEVIIPTPYWLSYPEMVILAGGTPIFVETTAATGYKITPDQLRQAITNK
FT                   TKLFVFNSPSNPTGAVYSPAEVTAIAQVLVEKQVLVVADEIYEKILYGDAVHQSIGSVS
FT                   DEIFPLTITCNGFAKAFSMTGWRLGYIAAPVELIKGMTTIQSHSTSNVCTFAQYGAIAA
FT                   LEGGLDCVQEMLTAFSKRREIMLGAIQDLPGLSCPSPDGAFYLFVDISAYGLDSLSFCK
FT                   QLLAEQQVAAIPGVAFGNDRCIRLSYATDLSTIEKGMSRLGKFLQSLSR"
FT   gene            543709..544629
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0513"
FT   CDS_pept        543709..544629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0513"
FT                   /product="septum site-determining protein, MinC"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0288 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98520.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELDDHTLPNPDSTSTEFSSNSSESATPEIVTERDDLNPKEPEA
FT                   AMATPELQFGLEADHLTLVLPTTQTYEIEAWDTIWANFREQLQAAADFPVAHVHLIAQN
FT                   QLVGGRQLQELADLLKPHDLKLKRIYTNRRQTAIAAATAGYSVDQDPPNQLLADVPLKL
FT                   KPLLAPDKEPEVLYIDQTVRSGVEIVYPGSVIVTGDVNPGGSIVADKDIVVWGCLRGVA
FT                   HAGAKGDRTGRIMALQMEPTQLRIADVVARAAPQAVEQRKPEVAYLTQAGIRLAPALKF
FT                   SKNYQYQADQQHWQETSDPLLPVIS"
FT   gene            544694..545494
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0514"
FT   CDS_pept        544694..545494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0514"
FT                   /product="septum site-determining protein, MinD"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0289 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVIVVTSGKGGVGKSTCTANLGSALVKLGKKVALVDADFGLRN
FT                   LDLLLGLENRVVYTAIEAIAGECRLEQALVKDKRQNGLVLLPAAQNRNKESVTPTQMKQ
FT                   LIMRLNKAFDYILVDSPAGIEMGFRNAIAAAREALIVTTPEVAAVRDADRVVGLLEAYG
FT                   IKRTRLIVNRLKPEMVKQNEMMSVEDVLEILAIPLLGIIPDDKQVIVSSNRGEPLVLGD
FT                   KQNDLPATAFMNIARRLEGEKVPLLNLMANQEGFLAKIRRIFAS"
FT   gene            545574..545852
FT                   /gene="minE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0515"
FT   CDS_pept        545574..545852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0515"
FT                   /product="cell division topological specificity factor,
FT                   MinE"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl0546 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98522.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQELLEKLLHWQSPKSSDEAKRRLKLVIAHDRVGLSPEKVEEMR
FT                   QEILAVVAKYVEVDPEEMEFDLSSSDRMTALVANLPIRRVRDIRSLE"
FT   gene            545924..546847
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0516"
FT   CDS_pept        545924..546847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0516"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0962 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98523.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQILAIAVALGSGLLFLTAFIFPKLHRQDDFFWSTVGLFYALV
FT                   LWVCAGQMAGAILLGQLASVILLGWFAWETLRLRQAIADPSKIPNLDKVSLVGYVKDRF
FT                   KKPKVAPAPVTKKTQKSSSDSSKAPDPAKEAPETSTPSESPETAPVTSPEAEKPTPEPA
FT                   TPSASKDLDKADSTKPVPSPEEASETPTEVSDTPETESDAITDPPITAQPSKKGFSFGR
FT                   LFGRKTASTAAPTEPTATEKDEDIEQIFAEEKDASEPDPAVNDVTDDTSPLEEPQAEAA
FT                   EAATQAETEASTELDETSKTEDTPKD"
FT   gene            546910..548121
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0517"
FT   CDS_pept        546910..548121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /gene_synonym="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0517"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0348 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98524.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKAFKRSLNHSENYYRQGFGHKDEVAGMMTSEYQSSLIQEIRD
FT                   NNYELTRGDVTIYLAEAFGFCWGVERAVAMAYETRKHFPTEKIWVTNEIIHNPSVNNRL
FT                   KEMNVHFIEVVDGDKDFSGVANGDVVILPAFGATVQEMQLLNDRGCTIVDTTCPWVSKV
FT                   WNSVEKHKKKNYTSIIHGKYKHEETVATSSFAGTYLVLLNLEEAEYVRNYILHGGDRQT
FT                   FLDKFKNAYSEGFDPDKDLDRVGVANQTTMLKSETEQMGKLFEQTMLEKFGPTEINDHF
FT                   MSFNTICDATQERQDAMFDLVEKDLDLMVVIGGFNSSNTTHLQEIAVERNIPSYHIDSG
FT                   DRLLGNNVIAHKPLDGEITTQTHWLPAGKLKIGVTSGASTPDKVVEDVIAKIFAEKAQP
FT                   AALV"
FT   gene            complement(548209..548832)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548209..548832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0518"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF564) family
FT                   (Ycf21)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1797 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   possible 4-hydroxybenzoate synthetase (chorismate lyase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLALNSPFLATSKERQWHCLEPIWQGGMAEVQKGLPHSQLAPPW
FT                   QILLLGDGSPTRHLGLLTREKIEVDVIDMSPIGTDNDGAPSLISAIPTPHLRRQVWLRT
FT                   AGGQRLAYATSWWDANHVDDYLQNRSLPIWESLSRLHTELYRDIQGIYLGRSPILEAAF
FT                   QEEGPFWGRHYLFWHDGKPLTLIYEVFSPYLRKYLGKPSQEFPQ"
FT   gene            549244..549672
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0519"
FT   CDS_pept        549244..549672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (Predicted
FT                   RNA-binding protein (KH domain))"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0287 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98526.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLDDLSSASHSATANYEKLAKFLLEPLLDDPQSLAIDCEQLSS
FT                   SNRVLIRVAFEQEDKGKVFGRGGRNLRAIETVLNGAATNPQQKISLDVYGSHDGNGGQR
FT                   ERSSGSSRGRREDGRRGRTSRRPRTPKPSPQLRNSDEG"
FT   gene            complement(549799..550740)
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549799..550740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0520"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Era"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0321 of Syechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDFDLNPTIPAAPADFRSGFVALIGRPNVGKSTLMNQLIGQKV
FT                   AITSPVAQTTRNRLRGILSTDQAQIIFVDTPGIHKPHHELGKILVKNARSTVGAVDLVV
FT                   FIVDGAVPLGKGDQFIADFLVKTEAKVILGVNKIDQRPDKRPEILASYQALATQNHWQL
FT                   QEFSALAGDRLPELQDKLIQALDPGPYYYPPDLITDQPERFIMAELIREQILLHTRQEI
FT                   PHSVAIAIEQVNEGEEITEVRAAINVERNSQKGIIIGKKGAMLKTIGTAARQQIQKLIA
FT                   GKVYLELFVKVQPKWRQSRTRLAELGYRLEDN"
FT   gene            complement(550765..551598)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550765..551598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0521"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98528.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIEFLQKVFGDRFLGFFLGVTHLGGEAIYILLLSLYYWLLDPR
FT                   QGRLLTLILTLSVISNIVLKNAFALPRPYVVNPAVITPEAFHTEGSFSFPSGHAQGITT
FT                   FWGAIAWLHQKIWLWLVAITIIILVCLSRLYLGVHFPVDVAAGILLGIFWISVGLWLNG
FT                   MIPLPNYQWWQKIGFWGLGGLVAIALPGLADLLGIFCGFLVLPSFTFTPPQDYRDKIML
FT                   GFGGLVILILSYLLLKGASLVLPPIGLVNYGRYLAIALIVTEGIPRLWQRLHPVR"
FT   gene            551649..552935
FT                   /gene="pqqL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0522"
FT   CDS_pept        551649..552935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0522"
FT                   /product="processing protease (M16 family); predicted
FT                   Zn-dependent peptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0055 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSILVPSPRLNQPTIKTLANGLTIIAEQVPVDAVSLNVWLNVGS
FT                   AVEANSINGMAHFLEHMVFKGTPQIGNGEFEQRIEAKGAVTNAATSQEYTHYYITCAPQ
FT                   DFAELAPLQLDVVLNPSIPDAAFERERQVVLEEIRRSEDNPRRRTYFRAIETGFERLPY
FT                   RRPVLGPSEVIENLQAQQMRDFHGFWYQPQRMTAAVAGNLEGDRLIELVAAAFDKLYQS
FT                   QPTATVPTFDDHSPEAPFQNIVRRHYEDEGLQQARLVMMWRVPGLTDLEETYALDILAT
FT                   VLGQGKVSRLVQDLREKRGLVTQISVSNFTQKQQGVFYISAQLPSENIPAVEAAILEQI
FT                   QTIRTASILPNELERVKTQVANRFILGNERPSDRTNLYGYYYSLLRDLEPALNYPELLQ
FT                   AITLETIQKSVQKYLNPEAYGIVTLTPPA"
FT   gene            553044..553796
FT                   /gene="smtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0523"
FT   CDS_pept        553044..553796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0523"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1117 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98530.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQLLIDLHKDAERQGPGGNPETKLALDLLEIDKTAPLKIADI
FT                   GCGTGASTLVLAEQLDAQITAVDFLPDFLEVLETRAKQKELSEKISTLCCSMENLPFND
FT                   AEFDVIWSEGAIYNIGFEKGIKDWHRYLKPGGLLVVSEITWLTNFRPLEIQKYWEVEYS
FT                   EIDLASAKFALLEEYGYSPIGYFVLPEHCWLENYYQPMQVRFQDFLKRNNHSEDAHSIV
FT                   EMETREIELYEQYKAYYSYGVYIARKLN"
FT   gene            553836..554219
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0524"
FT   CDS_pept        553836..554219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0524"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PproDRAFT_2524 of Pelobacter propionicus
FT                   DSM 2379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98531.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRAFLVGILIAFGEIINGNLRVRYLQKKFGRRKGKNISLCSGI
FT                   LLFTLIAYFCLPWIKPQNLLECAGIGLIWVMVMLSLDLYFGRVVFRLPWQKIVDDFNPL
FT                   KGNFLGIGMLVLLFCPSVIFLLK"
FT   gene            complement(554254..555258)
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(554254..555258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0525"
FT                   /product="beta-ketoacyl-acyl carrier protein synthase III"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1511 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDGAGIAITGSGSATPKAVIHNDDLSQLVETSDEWIRTRTGIA
FT                   NRHLLPEDSSLSELAAEAAKKAIAAAHLHPEEIDLIILATSTPDDLFGSAGKVQQLIGA
FT                   KNATAFDLTAACSGFVFGLVTAAQYLRTGTFQKIVVIGADVLSRWVDWGDRTTCVLFGD
FT                   GAGAVVCQSSPQDQLLGFEMYSDGSQNECLNLAYDGHPKYLIHDVSIQKGGYRAITMNG
FT                   REVYRFAVAKVPEVIEKTLFRAGLTTEDIDWLILHQANQRIIDAVAKRLKLPSEKVIAN
FT                   LQEYGNTSAASIPIALDEAVRAGKIKPGQTVATSGFGAGLSWGSAIFKWGMPH"
FT   gene            complement(555309..556406)
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555309..556406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0526"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1510 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98533.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTRAKIAVDAMGGDYAPDEIVAGAIRAVEELNVEVFLVGDPVR
FT                   IQKYLDEHSSPANQFLHVVEAEGVVEMCEEPLVAIRRKPKASINLSMQLVRKKQADAVV
FT                   SAGHSGAAMAAALLKLGRIKGIDRPAIGAVFPTLDPERSVIVLDVGANVDSRPKYLEQF
FT                   ALMGTIYSKYVLGNKEPQVGLLNIGEEPSKGNELALKTHELLSSNPAIPFKGNAEGRDV
FT                   LSGEFDVVVCDGFTGNILLKFAESVGAVLLQILKEELPRGLRGKLGAAVLTPNLKRIKQ
FT                   RIDHAEHGGALLFGVAGVCIISHGSSKAPSIFNAIRLAKEAIDNQVIQRIQNYTEEHQA
FT                   LLEQQTNSTTTLSEVASSAMIEKSE"
FT   gene            556538..557848
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0527"
FT   CDS_pept        556538..557848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0527"
FT                   /product="D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase 3 (S13) family
FT                   (penicillin binding protein 4)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1369 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98534.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVYGMLDGLTLGVLGFLGFFQQGDGTDLAIASYASLQWQEAGLF
FT                   EIRYQQDTNTQTIVDRYLAQLDSGGKDPALQGIWLESAWSTLGSHQGNQPLSAASLTKI
FT                   ATTLAALEQWPLTHRFTTRVYTTGTVANGLVQGDLVIEAGGDPLFVWEEAIALGNALNQ
FT                   AEIRQIEGDLIIVGDFMMNYVAEPATSGDSLRLALDQRAWNDAIETQYQQMSPRPSRPQ
FT                   VAIAGKILTRQALPDGAALVLSHQSLTLADILKQMNLYSNNAVAEAIAQNLGGGPAMGT
FT                   DIAQSLNIPTSEIQLINGSGLGVENKISPRAAVAMLQAIDSKLQGQPFTVFDLLPIAGQ
FT                   DRGGTVNNRTIPPGIAFKTGTLNQVSALAGVMPTQTQGNVWFAIINNGTWDVSGYRQQQ
FT                   DQLLQTLSEQWPVIPPVDSTQKSPPDYFGNLERIQAN"
FT   gene            558068..558700
FT                   /gene="cobH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0528"
FT   CDS_pept        558068..558700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0528"
FT                   /product="precorrin isomerase (precorrin-8X methylmutase)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1467 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98535.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEWHLTDAQSLALIDREIGKHSFSPAEYEIVRQVIYCTADFEYA
FT                   QLIHFSEHALQAGAAALAARGTIIVDAPMVRVGITEQLQNSFANPVYCSADTLTRPQRE
FT                   KTKTAWGMETLARRYPEAIFVIGQSQTALSSLVTLVKKGIIRPALVIFTPANFLTGTAP
FT                   QKYLEEAAIPHICMQSRKGGATVAVAIINGLISLSWKAYGQDVGENP"
FT   gene            complement(559208..560671)
FT                   /gene="crtQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559208..560671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0529"
FT                   /product="zeta-carotene desaturase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0940 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98536.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAIVGAGLAGLSTAVELVDAGHEVEIFEARPFVGGKVGSWVDK
FT                   DGNHIEMGLHVFFGCYYNLFSLMEKVGAGNNLRLKEHTHQFINEGGKIGELDFRFPVGA
FT                   PFHGLKAFFTSSQLSAIDKAANSLALGTSPIVRGLVDFDGAMKTIRDLDKISFADWFRS
FT                   HGGNDGSLKKMWNPIAYALGFIDTENISARCMLTIFMFFAAKTEASVLRMLEGSPHEYL
FT                   HKPIVNYLEARGTKIHTRHRLTDIHYTLEGQSKIDGIVINNGETTETITADTYVFALDI
FT                   PGIQRIIPEAWRQWSEFDNIYNLEAVPVATVQLRFDGWVTELNDPEKRKQLQEAVGIDN
FT                   LLYTHQADFSCFADLALASPADYYKEGEGSLMQLVLTPGDPFIKKSNEEIAQHVLAQVH
FT                   KLFPSSRELNMTWSNVVKLAQSLYREAPGMDVYRPAQATPINNLFLAGSYTQQDYIDSM
FT                   EGATISGRQAAAAILRTVEEPREKTPAVV"
FT   gene            560913..561335
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0530"
FT   CDS_pept        560913..561335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0680 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98537.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTADKNKQLFKILFSAAWIDGEIQVEERQYLHQIADQKNLSQDP
FT                   DIRALLCEAVPVKPEDCYRLVEEYIDDHTNEAEYQELLDAVSHMVYSDSQIETEEAKLL
FT                   NRLQSLAPESQHANSPFQRVIKSIQKLYKGAIAEMN"
FT   gene            561404..563770
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0531"
FT   CDS_pept        561404..563770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0531"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase II PcrA"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1143 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLLAQLNPSQRRAVEHFCGPLLVVAGAGSGKTRALTFRIAHLI
FT                   RNHRVDPENILAVTFTNKAAREMKERVELLYAQQLAELQHGKPLGGLPEFEQKKLRSQV
FT                   YKQVTKQLWIGTFHSLCARILRYDINKYQDERGRTWQRNFTIMDDSDVQTLIKRIVTQQ
FT                   LNLDDKKFNPRTIRYQISNAKNLGLTPNDYARQQGGYKGKVVAEVYEAYQTALAANNSL
FT                   DFDDLILIPVRLFQQNESILGYWHSQFHHILVDEYQDTNRIQYELIRLLSTNGETNQAA
FT                   LGWHNRSLFVVGDADQSIYSFRMADFTILLEFQENFGDRLPDDETQTMVKLEENYRSRE
FT                   NILKAANALIEQNSQRIDKVLKATRGAGEEIYCHKADNENEEARFVLNQILGLRRKNPE
FT                   LDWGDFAILYRTNAQSRPFEDLLIRNNIPYQVVGGFKFYDRKEIKDALAYLKAIANPAD
FT                   TLSLMRVINTPKRGIGKTTVDKLNHAAQELGCPLWEILSDETSVATIAGRAARKINEFA
FT                   GLIQEMQGKMATMRGADILDYVMENSGYIDDLKMQGTEEADSRVENISELYNAMLQFQD
FT                   ENEDSSLNGFLENASLASDLDDLNDESQQVSLMTLHSAKGLEFPVVFLVGLEQGLFPHT
FT                   RSLNDPVALEEERRLCYVGLTRAQEQLFLSYTRERYMWGYREPAVASQFLAELPQELVT
FT                   SNGRSPAPMPPKQEPKMMSISQKQRSQKRRERQAARTEVAQQKWDIGDRVHHNVFGEGE
FT                   VIKIFGDDKKTNLAIQFPNLGKKIIDPRVAPMKKL"
FT   gene            563795..564376
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0532"
FT   CDS_pept        563795..564376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0532"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF820) family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0925 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98539.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALSDHSYLTPEEYLAFEAASDIRHEYVDGEVYAMAGTSKNHNL
FT                   ISGNLYILLRRHLQNSSCTTFMADIKVKLQTGRRFFYPDLVVTCDPEDGTSELFVEKPK
FT                   LIIEVLSPSTKNFDQTAKFLYYRTLPSLEEYLLVGTESPFVQCFRRQTQDIWTVQIYEG
FT                   LEAIAHLESFDLDAPLTDIYEGVTFTAPTP"
FT   gene            564507..565931
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0533"
FT   CDS_pept        564507..565931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0533"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll137 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98540.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQPWQTDDNHDPLGAFLDELTDPEVAEAEFRSDFFQGLGGRRK
FT                   KSALMLSFIWAIAFVLHSVSWGSTAVLGATGLLLIQAIRLVSAQPDPQPQPLADADLTT
FT                   APIVSLIVSAKNEEAVIGRLVKNLCQLDYPTAKCEVWLIDDASTDKTPQILDQLALEYP
FT                   QLKVVHRSPNAGGGKSGALNQVLAQTQGEIIAVFDADATVPPEFLRHVVPLFADENVGA
FT                   IQVRKAIANEPLNFWTKGQATEMILDSYFQQQRIALGGIGELRGNGQFVRRSALDQCGG
FT                   WNEETITDDLDLTIRLHLDNWKIGFLLNPAVNEEGVTKAIALWHQRSRWAEGGYQRYLD
FT                   YWRYFSNKRLGFGKKVDLFSFILMQYLLPTAAIPDFIFAVLKGHLPVLMPMTTLALGLS
FT                   LWAMVQGNMRVYRELPWTWAKVTKIFTACGLTMVYMLHWMVVMPLTTARMSVRPKRLKW
FT                   VKTTHQGEEESFVSQT"
FT   gene            complement(565967..567199)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565967..567199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0534"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="similar to gll1545 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98541.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNASKTWLLGLDRQIWILAAGRLLSQIGTGFTAFYAPIFFVNQV
FT                   GLSATQVGLALGSASVSGVVGRFLGGTGADNPAWGRKKTLLAAAGVSAIADVALATADT
FT                   FWLLVLGNLLMGLGIGLYWPATETVVADLTSGSQRNEAFALVRLADNIGLGTGVMLGGL
FT                   IIATIQNYRLLFVLDGISFVVFFGVIWVAIAETYQSHEDVQADGNSWLTALQDQRLVIY
FT                   MAVNVMFTLYIAQIQSTAPLYLTNFIEFSPQVISGLFAWHIVFASVCQLPIARRLNGLS
FT                   RPHALMVSLLLWGMGFTVMWGAGIGAIPALVGAIASLGILALATDAYTPAASALVVDLA
FT                   PASQRGVYLALNSQCWAIGYLIGPPIGGWALDQVPAIAHGFWLAGAVSIVPCLLTLRYL
FT                   ETLITHKKTEG"
FT   gene            complement(567238..567591)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567238..567591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98542.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKQANAEDSQTYLLTSRRAEGVTLQAWLKQIAELAKPVGSERL
FT                   ASRLLYRSEDFEAVDTVLRPDDLQTFRLLSLLGLGSGYPRTFPVLDQLINDVRTEALGL
FT                   PHPTENDFQLREQ"
FT   gene            complement(567716..567922)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567716..567922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98543.1"
FT                   /translation="MGARTLYSGAGGGCRSVPALYQDLLERLDPQDPYVITLQERMAWW
FT                   PGGIVCQFPTGIISVSFHQWCKR"
FT   gene            complement(567950..568153)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567950..568153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98544.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNDYYANVNTGVVLLELDPSLAQPYFERAIQLLSREAEPTFFS
FT                   LVKPTSRLINGKRRSPPLRSKA"
FT   gene            complement(568393..569742)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568393..569742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein; putative
FT                   O-antigen ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0737 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFAEMTTGRWLACGGLALLIFFMFLPPSYYLMAAFPWILLWQG
FT                   GFLLLGLALLVMLRKFELPFRPLGYGLDWGILAVAIACGLSTVFAPFKGVALFNLVTVS
FT                   GYGVVLYSLRNLGDLGVWTWQNQWRSLVGLGFGISFVSLIGWLMANGELERNSIPLGHH
FT                   NFMAAYFCLVLPMILSFALAHRGKMRGLLLVLSTPLLYLLYTCSSRGGFVGLLLWAIAT
FT                   IAFVIGRTKGKKRLISGTIALFLLGIMVTAGLQHPRVQRLIQINLSDGLPTVQFQVDGE
FT                   TEDRLFMWQAGLNILQDRPLTGVGPGNMSREYNLYRPINVGSGAAHIQQLHSNPIQLLG
FT                   ELGLIGGAAIAFFLVQLIRLGHRIHHHTDNPQIKRLLYGLGGGWFAYAMATLTDYQLEN
FT                   IPISLTLTLTIMLLLSVADQVLNEATPQPLPIPERRLWSLGSLAGFWGLC"
FT   gene            569794..570318
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0539"
FT   CDS_pept        569794..570318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0539"
FT                   /product="putative kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr7095 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98546.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSAQPPSHFLIGAPGSGKSTFAQWLRQTMPQACLISTDAIRVQ
FT                   LYGDPGIQGDGPTIEAIVLWRLHQAIAQGKPVIYDATNCHQPWRLDFLKKCPPLDWLAW
FT                   YLACPLGICLARNQRRSRQVPPEIIEKMIRDLEAAPPQAQEGFLEIITLPDLQPATLKA
FT                   LKKQQLQYLDG"
FT   gene            complement(570636..571121)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570636..571121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0540"
FT                   /product="Molecular chaperone, DnaJ class"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1666 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98547.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSSQQSRTTEKVLDVKTRIAQSHYGLLGLSPTASPLEIRQRYR
FT                   ELSKQFHPDTTVLPEAEATAKFQRLNEAYGILSSPERRSLYDLQIGFSRYSVIQPLQNE
FT                   QGERGYSNSAYLDPTDRPLSAGEIFALFIMGLTFVGCVLLAIALGVSRQNLNLEGLF"
FT   gene            571257..571904
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0541"
FT   CDS_pept        571257..571904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0541"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0363 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98548.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFQSIDHLLNHLLDQPAWAHQKRFTAVNKRWQKILPKKSLANSH
FT                   PIRIIDDVLWVATPNHTWSQHLNLQRRRLLAQLNAQLNPPLKDLRFSTVHWHRRPAYSP
FT                   LAADPNLPHPSQIPPRPDQPQRPDARQTNQDPLEAARHWAETQQQLFAGLPACPRCQRA
FT                   TPPGELQRWQVCSFCIVQVWQEQQPLGLGLPPESSAPETSTEPENAPPEDDP"
FT   gene            572324..572599
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0542"
FT   CDS_pept        572324..572599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2062 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQSCSVSTCKHCRCFQAEGRRGGICKRFETFAAGDWTSCPFAL
FT                   PIFEDSWEPTTDLVLLEKSFSLDCAAQKVPTAIAPLSTTYSEIHPQ"
FT   gene            572999..573256
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0543"
FT   CDS_pept        572999..573256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2047 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98550.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQDSLTIRYYQRLTDAMVELWRRGNRYEDIRQYMDGYIACLHHT
FT                   GALEVYKIHRLEEEVFRFLRDPSNFEMAYPQTQTETDFYY"
FT   gene            complement(573302..573637)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573302..573637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPDLYKRLLRGEKLVAELPPLRAGHRRYITVSGVKSIPTKHPN
FT                   FDRVPWLFRVSGYELREELLDEYPGLESLRDFQSEMVGEDHLEATVERLAGQAVTLQSA
FT                   SIVDAPW"
FT   gene            complement(573756..574085)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573756..574085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0545"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1846 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTPETREKIDQLVNSSKIFVFMKGSKLMPQCGFSNNVVQIFNS
FT                   LGVEYQTFDVLEDYDVRQGIKEYSNWPTIPQVYVNGEFVGGSDIMIELYNSKELHEMLE
FT                   VALAS"
FT   gene            complement(574146..574406)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574146..574406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0546"
FT                   /product="BolA family protein; stress induced morphogen"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr3122 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98553.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLSAVKTSIETHLSGAQVFVKDLTGGGDHLEAIVVSPDFAGQS
FT                   RVRQHQMVYAALKEDLASEAIHALALRTFTPEKWAEVGQPT"
FT   gene            complement(574503..575192)
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574503..575192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0547"
FT                   /product="orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0838 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98554.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDTVIVPLDVPDLPAAIALVESLPEVTFWKVGLELFVATGPDIL
FT                   RYLKDQGKRIFLDLKFHDIPNTVAGACRSARAYGVDLLTIHGAAGAIALTAAKEALGDS
FT                   PTKLIAITVLTSISPDQLRDDLQVDLPLDAFAQHMANLAQGAGLDGAVCSPQEVAMLRQ
FT                   CCGQDFTLVCPGVRPTWAQSGDQQRVMTPQAAIQQGANHLVIGRPITQAADPQAAWQKI
FT                   QAELAIA"
FT   gene            575329..576396
FT                   /gene="chlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0548"
FT   CDS_pept        575329..576396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0548"
FT                   /product="chlorophyll synthase, ChlG"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0056 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98555.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNDEWFSFTLFFCTKYSNPDAMTETPNPDTKPATAPEEQGSKAR
FT                   QLLGMKGAAGGETSIWKIRLQLMKPITWIPLIWGVVCGAASSGGYVWGVEDFLKAMTCM
FT                   LLSGPLLTGYTQTLNDFYDREIDAINEPYRPIPSGAISVPQVVTQILVLLGSGIGLSYL
FT                   LDLWAGHDFPVMLVLTVVGCFIAYIYSAPPLKLKQNGWLGNYALGASYIALPWWAGHAL
FT                   FGTLTPTVMVVTLIYSFAGLGIAVVNDFKSVEGDRQLGLKSLPVMFGVGTAAWICVLMI
FT                   DIFQVGIAGYLVSIHEQLYATILLLLVIPQITFQDMYFLRDPLKNDVKYQASAQPFLVL
FT                   GMLVAGLAMGHAGIS"
FT   gene            576633..577325
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0549"
FT   CDS_pept        576633..577325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0549"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent phosphoesterases (PHP family),
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0549 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTLSVPSAAQDLQALEKAWRSLTATSCPNQYNFHMHSVCSDGQ
FT                   LTPTEIVDQAIAIGLKGFAITDHHTIHGYHQAQSYLSRQQQNDTTRPLPHLWTGIEING
FT                   ILLDTTVHILAYGFNPDHSAITPYFNREIPEGDRAAAAVIIDAIHAAGGLAVLAHPARY
FT                   RRPATELIPAAASLNIDGVEAYYAYDNPKPWVPSQKHTPVVAALGHRHNLWLTCGTDTH
FT                   GRSLQQRL"
FT   gene            577569..579038
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0550"
FT   CDS_pept        577569..579038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0550"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0757 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPQTVYANDLPDKPKEYCGVFGIYAPTEEVAKLAYFGLFALQH
FT                   RGQESAGIATFDGTQMHVHKGMGLVSQVFSEEKLQELPGVWAVGHNRYSTTGSSHKCNA
FT                   QPALEETRLGTLALAHNGNLVNTIELKDKLLSLADGLDFQTTTDSEMIAKAIAIYVDQG
FT                   KDWTEAAIAAFNLCSGAYSLVIGTPDGIIGARDPQGVRPLVIGTLTEEDGSTRYVLASE
FT                   TCALDIIGADYLRDVEPGEMVWITESGLTAQQWSEKPDRKLCVFEMIYFARPDSIVHDE
FT                   TLFSYRLRLGAQLAKESNIEADLVMGVPDSGIPAAIGFSRASGIPFGEGLIKNRYVGRT
FT                   FIQPTQHMREVGIRMKLNPLKDVLQGKRIIIVDDSIVRGTTSRKIVRALRQAGAAEVHM
FT                   CISSPPVTHPCFYGIDTDSQDQLIAATKSLAEIEKQIEVDSLTYLSKEGMLDVTNERTS
FT                   SFCTACFDGHYPIEIPDAIKSSKLMLEKATV"
FT   gene            579081..580037
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0551"
FT   CDS_pept        579081..580037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0551"
FT                   /product="Peptidase family M48 family (Zn-dependent
FT                   protease with chaperone function; htpX-like)"
FT                   /note="similar to all4074 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98558.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTYPGISSEAFRHPLDRQAEEALRNLPGFKLLASRFVEYIYERP
FT                   QQVFLMGNNIKAGPRQYSTLYGIFRECVHDLDISPEPTLYVNQNPMVNSYALGHDHPYI
FT                   VVNTGLMDLLDETELRTVMAHELGHIKCDHTILIQMAMWAMGAASFLGEITLGLGNVIT
FT                   TGLLYAFYEWRRKAELSADRAALLVMDDLNPILHTMMKLAGGSAKYGHEMSLTEFTQQS
FT                   QDYDELDQDQLNQIYKFLIYNGGNGTFLSHPFPVERLSFIKTWEASEEYQRIKQGHYAQ
FT                   AGTGSVDVNAEDESDLDSLRRQIEELKAEIKKAKGTE"
FT   gene            complement(580132..580818)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580132..580818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0552"
FT                   /product="2,3-diketo-5-methylthio-1-phosphopentane
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /note="methionine salvage pathway protein; similar to
FT                   syc2102_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC 6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98559.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFVLMDIEGTTTSVSFVFDVLFPYFRDNIQSIASRAEEPEIAA
FT                   ILKQVQDLALTETGTSLDQTGAIATLHQWSVEDRKVAPLKAMQGFLWEEGYKNGDFRGH
FT                   VYPDVLPKLKEWQKEGIQLGIYSSGSVKAQKLLFGYSDYGDLTGYFDYFFDLKVGQKRD
FT                   VQSYQAIAQAVQLPPEAILFLSDVPAELDAAIQAGYQAWQLVRPGTTASPTHQQVTDFG
FT                   AITSLH"
FT   gene            complement(580815..581345)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580815..581345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0553"
FT                   /product="methionine salvage pathway enzyme E-2/E-2''
FT                   (ARD/ARD' family)"
FT                   /note="methionine salvage pathway protein; similar to
FT                   syc0916_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC 6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLYQTESKQTLTDPATIKDFLKSHGIWFEQWETPAQLTQEASQ
FT                   ADILAAYADVLDPFMAANGYQSADVVNIHSGIENYQAIREKFLAEHTHSEDEVRFFVAG
FT                   QGLFWFNLDGTAVFNVCCEAGDLISVPQGTKHWFDAGPVPNVKAIRIFSDTAGWTPHYT
FT                   GSQVEQQYRAITL"
FT   gene            complement(581342..581980)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581342..581980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0554"
FT                   /product="Ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to related epimerases and aldolases; similar
FT                   to syc2103_c of Synechococcus elongatus PCC 6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENQTQKERLCAVIRQLHTQGKSPATSTNYSFLDEDQVIFVSR
FT                   SGVDKSQFQPEDFIAVDTMGLPLPPDEGIKPSAETLIHCFIYQNFPGITCVLHTHSVAA
FT                   TLLSGIFAAKQAVTFSGYEVIKGIAGQTTHETAIALPIFANDQDMKSFCQQLAQRQEEL
FT                   NNYGFLIAKHGLYAWGETMAIAKRHLEVWEFMLECELEQLKITPPLAAR"
FT   gene            582274..582594
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0555"
FT   CDS_pept        582274..582594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1926 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98562.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEIKKYRMVCTLTFGDIYGQIIVWLIVIFLSLATTLALWSATR
FT                   QVYALATVALVVVLSLPFLLFAFVTTLLNHIEFVPMGESESSKTFPSRRTPPSSTNPAT
FT                   AS"
FT   gene            complement(582725..583189)
FT                   /gene="pmgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582725..583189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0556"
FT                   /product="Photomixotrophic growth related protein PmgA;
FT                   putative Anti-Sigma regulatory factor (Ser/Thr protein
FT                   kinase)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1968 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98563.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISLPPLKSHWTTLSFASTLYLVPILDLLLDRIPSDWRYEVQL
FT                   GLQEALINAAKHGNRLDPSKKVIVHFYMGAEQCSWIITDEGQGFDRQAQCCQLNDDLLP
FT                   PEEDECGRGLCLLYQIFDQIHWNAAGNQLRLSKRFSSAPVISLDSAPSIH"
FT   gene            complement(583359..584717)
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583359..584717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0557"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98564.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQGDLIELSIHDLNSQGAGVGRHGDQVVFVPDTVPGDRLQVRIV
FT                   RLKRQYAIGQLQKVLEPAPERRRPPCIVADKCGGCQWLQVEDSLQQQVKTNEIQQALQR
FT                   IGGFQDLDIQPILSGDGPLSYRNKATYPLGRSSSMGNVQAGYYRKGSHQLINLNQCPVQ
FT                   DSRLNPLLENVKIDIQNQGWSIYNETKHQGKLRHLALRIGQRTGEMLLTLISTSGDLIN
FT                   LETQAETWLEEYPGLVGVCLNENPKKGNLIWGDTTKAIAGRPYLEEIFAGLTLKLRPET
FT                   FFQVNTSAAEALLTAITQQLTFTGEEILVDAYCGVGTFTLPLAKKVQQAIGIEVQASSI
FT                   QQAWENAHHNDIHNVEFYAGTVESILPSLDVTADIVLLDPPRKGCDRQVLDALLHSKPK
FT                   QIVYISCNPATLARDLKHLCATQQYQIQWVQPADFFPQTPHVECAVLLNFVET"
FT   gene            complement(584787..585374)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584787..585374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0558"
FT                   /product="Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase; peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0755 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98565.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQVGQLAPDFTATAVIDQEFKTIKLSDYRGQYVVLFFYPLDFT
FT                   FVCPTEVGAFSDRHGEFQKLNTEVLGVSVDSEFAHLAWIQTDRKMGGVGDLAFPLVSDL
FT                   NKTISTAYGVLEPEAGISLRGLFIIDPEGMIQHITVNNFSFGRSLDETLRVLQAIQHVQ
FT                   TNHNEVCPVDWQVGDRTMVPNPSEAQAYFSTL"
FT   gene            complement(585454..587937)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585454..587937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0559"
FT                   /product="Dolichyl-phosphate-mannose-protein
FT                   mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1946 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98566.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDQVAKSPRAPWKTGLLLLGLWLGINLGDRLWLWLDQSVPSWDH
FT                   ADYLTESLNYVAAFRQFPGWENFWRLSNKIPPFTHFIAAPFQLIFGPGNDQALLMNLVF
FT                   SGVLMLVVYGIGQRLFNRSVGLWSAAIALLMPRLTFPRLYYVTDFPLAAVTPLAFCCLT
FT                   YWYFAQTRRAQWLWVIGFGISAGCALMTKQTALFFLFVPTGFSLAAQLWQKQWVRVLQL
FT                   LCGLLLSLPIWGIWYRTNFIYLFSTYERANVASAAREGDPPLNTLGAWVYYWLDLPQAI
FT                   AWILLLVPLVGIALHLLRRFPTQNAKYQLPVRQSLYWLGIYFGGAYLLLSAMYNKDGRY
FT                   IMPYLPIVAVFLGYGLTQWRGKWQPVRWGTVGLAAIFWLIQLFPLPVIAGLVPDPNYPD
FT                   RQTYPHPEIIQEIIEQTPNLRSNLGVIPGVAIANNHTLNYYGALRDFQVYGRNLGSTPE
FT                   QLAQDKESFDWFLTKTGEDPHRNADQLALAASLDTDPEFLLQGSWPLPDQDQLKLYHRR
FT                   QPLVSVEAADTTQSPVALQNVAVAPEAIAGQPLPITYTWSGNRQDLTKGMALLTWSNGE
FT                   QFWIQDHQLAFGMLREDAENKGDRLEIIERTATLPPADLPTGLYTLEAQYLDPATGEAR
FT                   PLNQPTVTVEILSATGEALTPTQLVALDWLTQLREIAPQLGEGIAGLEPLFAHVERLNQ
FT                   YDPVQDYLQQVEDSLAYRLTQTPANATNRPQLRDWYWAKTLAHALQEESQATIETLTQL
FT                   QQLALDDPWVNAYIAFVHLYRWEPRQAELAITPVLDELGDVPEIQAIAGVAALLQGKLF
FT                   KAWSVVQTLKAQGVL"
FT   gene            588119..588352
FT                   /gene="ndhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0560"
FT   CDS_pept        588119..588352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0560"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit L (inorganic carbon
FT                   tranpsort protein)"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1386 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8KX34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98567.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFDIPVETLLIATLYLSLSVTYLLVLPAGLYFYLNNRWYVASSI
FT                   ERLVMYFFVFFLFPGMLLLSPFLNFRPRRREV"
FT   gene            588380..588724
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0561"
FT   CDS_pept        588380..588724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0815 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q8KX33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98568.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSPPKTMRRIDILAISFGIFIVGGLLYGGLKVAGLESLDAGIW
FT                   SQALLVIVVFVWVGTYLFRVGTRNMTFHQQRRDYEEAALQRRLDEMSPEELAQLQAELE
FT                   ATEDQTSPKK"
FT   gene            588795..589589
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0562"
FT   CDS_pept        588795..589589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0562"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0966 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KX32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8KX32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98569.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVSERFRSLKQAGQCALIPFITAGDPDLETTEQALKILDAAGA
FT                   DFIELGVPYSDPLADGPTIQAAATRALSRGVTLEQVLAIVQRVHGQLTAPIILFTYYNP
FT                   IFYRGIDAFMAQVAAAGVKGLVIPDLPLEESQMVLDAATSHGLDLILLVAPTSPTERIE
FT                   AIAKASQGFIYLVSVTGVTGARTSVASRVGELLPKLRQVTDKPIGVGFGVSDPAQARQL
FT                   KEWGADGVIVGSAVVKRLATGTPAEGLAAVKEFCESLKEAIA"
FT   gene            complement(589624..592260)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589624..592260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0563"
FT                   /product="Voltage gated chloride channel"
FT                   /note="Similar to gene sll1864 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98570.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNWWIFRSLGQHSLNNNYLLIEACLIGVISGLAALFLKQGIGFV
FT                   GGYRVILSRQYGAWLILPLFGVVCGWLAGYLLETFAPEAKGGGVPQVKVVLAQFPLPLN
FT                   WKVALAKSIGTILVLGGGLTLGRRGPSVHIGAALAAQLSQWLPTTPNHRRQMIAAGAAA
FT                   GLAAGFNTPIAGVLFVVEELMRDMSGLTLETAIVASFTGAVVSRWFGTSDLNLPAELLN
FT                   AANQSNFYLAEIPWYLLLGGLAGVLGALFNRGILTVLGFNRRLRLSLGVRMAIAGAISG
FT                   TVVAFLPPFFRDNAGLRDFLLTGDAGWQVIAIAFVAHFFLSLIAYGSGAPGGLFAPTLV
FT                   LGTALGYLVGTCAEIFVPEATQYTYALAGMGAFFTGVARVPVTAIVIVFELTTDFNLVL
FT                   PLMLASVTALIVAESIFKGSIYEYLLEASGIHLEEEKNPQVLTDLTAAQVMQPEVETLE
FT                   SHLNLKDLVPILSESPHRGFPVLKQGKLVGIVTQGDLAQMAAQGKNLTVAQVMQRKVIT
FT                   VSPRASLSDVLYLLNRYQISRLPVVDNDQLQGIITRSDIIRAEAQELLGKSHHAVQRTP
FT                   SYCVYQTHTSDNYKRKLWVAIANPNTAEALITFAAAIAKEKNAMVYCLNVVQVAATYPL
FT                   TDAHMNTYPERHLMEKLERLGETLGISIHTQVILAYDVAGAILQEISSKDQGLILGWQG
FT                   DRHPGGQLFGSVMEYLVKKVPCDVILVKTSHAHPLQFKAQTGKIRALVPIAGGPNAERA
FT                   QEFIPALLHLSPEVVRYSLPSQICLCQVYQPQQRPQHFPLLVKAKRGLDPLVEIPIIPL
FT                   PIRSSHIADSLIRLIKEETYDLVILGASRESLFQKALHGNIPEAIAKGTNRTVVIIRGA
FT                   LDVTDPE"
FT   gene            complement(592472..593461)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592472..593461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0565 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98571.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRRSQPWIHQWSRPIIGAIAIIGFLLTSYLTISKLFGAEVACG
FT                   TEAAASCSDVLSSPYAFVFGLPLSLFGAIAYLAMAGFSLVPLAINPEDNKKLRNKYEDW
FT                   TWLFLLIGATAMSLFSAYLMYILFAKIGGVCLYCITSATFAASFLLLTLFGRFWDDWGE
FT                   VFLTIFVVAIITALGTLGLYNSIERDIQGNVPVLNDQGQEIITQVPNRAPEPPTGWEIT
FT                   TTSGPAEIALAEHLTEIGAKEYGAYWCPHCYDQKQLFGKEAFAKVPYIECAPEGENGQP
FT                   DVCAAAGLEGFPTWEINGERYAGTQPLQRLAELSGYQGSTDFKYALPR"
FT   gene            complement(593502..594014)
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593502..594014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0565"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /note="similar to gene all0800 of Nostoc sp. strain PCC
FT                   7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98572.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPHPDPAARVVRCGVITVSDTRSPETDKSGQLIQALLTAAGHE
FT                   IGDYEVIKDDPEAIAHRLEHLAHANLEALIFNGGTGIAHRDNTYDMLAKHLEKTLPGFG
FT                   EIFRALSYEEIGSRAIASRAVAGTYRGMILFSLPGSTGAVRLAMEKLILPELRHLVSQL
FT                   QPAAPQV"
FT   gene            594075..594557
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0566"
FT   CDS_pept        594075..594557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0566"
FT                   /product="Flavin reductase like domain"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0001 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDEQAKKTMLLHIPHALYICGVRDGDEMNGFTASWVMQGSFKPP
FT                   LVVNCVRSDSGSHAMLKKTGVFSLSFLDDSQKDMAANFFKPKRRVGNKFEDVEFYEGAE
FT                   TGCPVIKDSLGYVECKVVGAVEQGDHTVFVGEVIGAGVHREGKILDLASTGWSYGG"
FT   gene            594623..594973
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0567"
FT   CDS_pept        594623..594973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0567"
FT                   /product="possible ATLS1-like light-inducible protein"
FT                   /note="similar to syc1511_d of Synechococcus elongatus PCC
FT                   6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98574.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIKVQTSLPPASQGDVEALLLNLSRKLAAHLGKPESYVMTAFE
FT                   AGIPMTFGGSIDPACYVEIKSVGTMGDHTRTMSEDFCNEIHQSLGVAKNRIYIEFADAK
FT                   GSMWGWNGSTFG"
FT   gene            595375..595911
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0568"
FT   CDS_pept        595375..595911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gll0865 of Gloeobacter violaceus PCC
FT                   7421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQTKRLKRACSYLVLALSAMVPSVALAGHTNTILHTMMDGSAE
FT                   VPEDGNMEMLVGDANGEGHAYVFGIDNDPTTLCYSMTVTGIQLVPVGSGMAAHIHEGAM
FT                   DENGPVVAVLAGPEDGNAADCLTEGEEGKFPTGETGIVQRILENPSDFYINVHNPQFPN
FT                   GAIRGQLSSIHSHSH"
FT   gene            complement(596050..596409)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596050..596409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1623 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98576.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKSTTRHVRIYTAEIQKNELIPSETVLTLDVDPDNEFVWPEES
FT                   LQKVYRQFDALVESNSGEDLTEYNLRRIGSDLEAFIRDLLQKGELRYNLDSRVMNFSMG
FT                   LPQMDHPDSQGAYLQ"
FT   gene            596456..596965
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0570"
FT   CDS_pept        596456..596965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0243 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFPQCTDKVFLGAATNHAPELPIFQKVRPLWKRLGQLVIFGVIL
FT                   LNLWGCTGTEAPREFAPDGEVIQRAIATKLRSHYQQLSQTINAPPPNLELKNIQVKKLD
FT                   SFFLQALPVYHLQGTYDVVLNFPSQRTENRRRNPFEVYLQRQPEGKTWRLLEKNPQGWR
FT                   SQQLPR"
FT   gene            597031..597570
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0571"
FT   CDS_pept        597031..597570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0571"
FT                   /product="RDD family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0016 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98578.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDEEDYRPVRRFPKVPLDRRFWAFFVDFIVAWIVSGLGGLTLQW
FT                   LVFLVVWFGLRVFLVSRNQGQSLGSWAFDIKVIDIRYRVPEIINLSKREGILGFAAMLA
FT                   MYGIQSFFLMGNGISLILLISPLLASCGVAIADEEFNQAFHDRIAETYMIQTQRGFSLD
FT                   LRLKQILAELRQNMQK"
FT   gene            597623..597817
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0572"
FT   CDS_pept        597623..597817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0572"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1398 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98579.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKKGVRITITVECTECRTNTNKRSNGVSRYTTSKNRRNTTGRL
FT                   EIKKFCPHCNAHTVHKEIK"
FT   gene            597882..598097
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0573"
FT   CDS_pept        597882..598097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0573"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1399 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYYRKRLSPIPPSQPIDYKDVELLRKFITERGKILPRRITGLTA
FT                   RQQRDVNTAIKRARMLALLPFINKEG"
FT   gene            598169..600181
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0574"
FT   CDS_pept        598169..600181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0574"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease II"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1290 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98581.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKGQLIEFRLQGERVLAVAERPEGKKDWIVIDGRGQSHKLRPQR
FT                   VEYTVAGSPYDPTEIPSFFTESQALVDPDNLAVAWEFLVEASEPATPESLAQLLFSAKT
FT                   PQQCYACHLMLAEDKIFFKRKGDYYEPRAEAQVREIQHQLEVEAQKEREKTEFLQRVNQ
FT                   VIAGETVTWEDSDRQRFESLEKFVLYPEQSARAAHDLLEMLGRSPTTEQAFRLLVSLGW
FT                   WSFHENLALLRSGYPRKFSQKVLDVSHARLSASPGDTDEGNRLDLTHLKTYTIDDESTS
FT                   EIDDGLSIETLEDGLHKVWIHIADPTRLLSPGDELDLEARRRSTSLYLPTGMISMFPEE
FT                   LATGPMSLRQGQVCAALSFGVLLTENGAIADYEITPSWVKPTYRLTYDDVDEMLHLRIQ
FT                   AESEIALLADFAHKRRKWRDAQGSISIKMPEASIKVQDENIFIEVLHASMSRELVAEMM
FT                   ILAGEVAGHYGRTHGLPLPFRGQPQPELPPQEELLLLPAGPVRACAVRRCMPRSEMGTN
FT                   PVRHASLGLDSYIQVTSPIRRYTDLLAHFQIKAHLRGDELPFSVDELKEILYSVVTSSQ
FT                   EAVHVERQTNRYWSLEYLRRNADQVWQGLVLRWLREDEKLGIILLEELGLELPHRFERA
FT                   VALGDRLEVKVSQADPHKDEIRFRELLETEIAAAS"
FT   gene            600338..600541
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0575"
FT   CDS_pept        600338..600541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr1375 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98582.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIYSTKNQVNPWAEEMGEYVAQLQLHMALQAKNLVPSLEHPQD
FT                   GRHQLLHESQLHLEKLASRQIA"
FT   gene            complement(600592..601467)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600592..601467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0576"
FT                   /product="GDSL-like Lipase/Acylhydrolase domain protein"
FT                   /note="similar to all1288 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLFLVANLLCRTPTAVHSVKAIAPQTCVQRASNPTATNLWAT
FT                   ATPQYLASPRFRSGAQLYTFRLNALLRGQIQTALKAGASTRLWTNGAPQPTYQQWQQLL
FT                   SQEVHLAAQYQGRQSLGILLGDSLSLWFPNDLLPASKIWLNQGISGENTSQILARLGTL
FT                   HGLQADTIYLMAGVNDLKQGVSETTVLNNLRAIIRQLRCQHPESVIVVQSLLPTNHGYL
FT                   RKDRAIRINQQLQAIASQEGVNYLNLYPLFTDANGGLRSELTTDGLHLSDAGYAQWQGA
FT                   LQRLEDCLAQ"
FT   gene            601692..603062
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0577"
FT   CDS_pept        601692..603062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0577"
FT                   /product="Na/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0689 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98584.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYFQSFLLNAPPASEAAEPSMILAAVLLSLVVIYFASKVGGELC
FT                   SRINLPPVLGELVGGVLVGVSALSLLVFPEGGIEASQSLLMQFLQNTAGLSPEAAPAVF
FT                   ATQSEVISVLAELGVIILLFEIGLESDLQELIKVGPQAAIVAVVGVVAPFAAGTAGLVF
FT                   LFHLSTVPAIFAGAALTATSIGITAKVLAELGQLTTKEGQIIIGAAVLDDVLGIIVLAV
FT                   VASLAKTGEVQVVSTIWLIVSAGAFLIGAIIVGRLLSPLFVSLVDGMKTRGQLLTVSVV
FT                   FAFVLSYIATVIQLEAILGAFAAGLILAETDKRGELEEQVLPVADLFVPIFFVCVGAKT
FT                   DLSVLNPAVPANREGLIIAAFLIVVAIVGKVITGFTVFGQDQLNKLAIGVGMIPRGEVG
FT                   LVFAGVGSASGALSESTEAAIIMMVILTTFIAPPFLRLVFKEPQAAIATGETPEKLQ"
FT   gene            603209..605026
FT                   /gene="amiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0578"
FT   CDS_pept        603209..605026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0578"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1744 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98585.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFWFFLTLLTLSTWQLPAWAGQLVFWEFNTQRRQLQFRTNERV
FT                   QPEAQLIPDPSRLVIDLPGTVLGSSTVNRSYGGKITSVRLGQFAPDVTRLVVELAPGYT
FT                   LDPEAIRFEGRSPTDWVVNLPEPELIPVAPVAPSTPEIFNNSTNPGNPSNAAPEEAFFN
FT                   NLVRVTQQGFLVNLDPRPGSRITTDQDGDRLTFTLRDLQLPRSLENQTLDVNRYKVRQI
FT                   KFEQPSRTEARITLNLEPGSPRWRALYTTYGDGGLVLLPDGGTSSLGGRETGAITVPTQ
FT                   QSVATAQPQQTIVEALELARNSTQLVIRGSDRLQADGGWNRNAGFYQIRINNARLAQPV
FT                   RGPQWGGDSPISRIAIRQETANTVLVQIEPAEGVQIGSLSQPNAQFLALDLNRPQTASP
FT                   LFVPPAPTAPPPTTQAVLPNFRPPRSNIMVMIDPGHGGRDPGAVGIGGLQEKNVILPIS
FT                   QEVARILQQSGITARMTRDTDYFVSLEGRTQLANNANADLFVSIHANAISMSRPDVNGL
FT                   EVYYHQTGKTLAESIHRNIMRRIQMRDRGVRTARFYVLRNTSMPSVLVETGFVTGREDA
FT                   PRLNDPAFRSQMAQAIAAGILEYIQNNVR"
FT   gene            605131..605970
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0579"
FT   CDS_pept        605131..605970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0579"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1746 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98586.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNQQQHPIGIFDSGLGGITVLRALYRQLPQESIIYFADTARLPY
FT                   GDRSPEELIQYVREILTWMEAQGVKMVVMACNTSSAIALDVIRSEFKTPVLGLILPGAR
FT                   GAVSQGKRIGVIATQATVNSGAYENAILEANPEAAVWQMPCPEFVPLIEANRINDPHTK
FT                   RIVQKRLQPLLEQGIDTLVYGCTHYRHLSGVIQSILPSHVICVDPAEYVVSATEQELEL
FT                   MGWKNPQSPLPTRFAVSGCPDQFAQSAKGWLGHQPLVEQVDLKNLIMNASPLSITNG"
FT   gene            606122..607093
FT                   /gene="sdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0580"
FT   CDS_pept        606122..607093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0580"
FT                   /product="Solanesyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0611 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98587.1"
FT                   /translation="MISATTLFSPVEADLKELSENLTRLISARHPILGAAAEHLFSAGG
FT                   KRVRPAIVLLASRATLGDRPLTQRHRRLAEITEMIHTASLVHDDVVDEAALRRSVPTVN
FT                   SLFDNRIAVLAGDFLFAQSSWYLANLDNLTVVKLLSEVIKDFAEGEIQQGLNRFDTGMN
FT                   LEIYIEKSYYKTASLIGNSAKAAAVLSEVDPEIGDRLYDYGRNLGLAFQIVDDILDFTG
FT                   STDVLGKPAGSDLIGGHITAPALFAMEEHPNLTQLIEREFAENGDPEKALEIVRNSNGI
FT                   SRAKELAAHHGQLARHSLECLDPSPSKDALTDLIDYVLGRMY"
FT   gene            607348..608541
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0581"
FT   CDS_pept        607348..608541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0689 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98588.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIASINEKILAHQAVVWTVSEVKARVAEWGIKKIAETVDVVTT
FT                   GTFEPMESSGAMLNLGHTDPPIKIRKCWLNGVPAYPGLGAVDIYLGATMMEDPLENEAA
FT                   EIGDRPLSQKGGGHVIEDLIAGKTVHLHALGHVTDCYPRATWDNTLTKDQINQFYLFNP
FT                   RNLYQNFIVGVNGGDRPLYTYLGPLQPHLGNAVYACAGAISPLLNDPDLELIGVGSKIF
FT                   LGGGIGYVAWEGTQHFPLQKRLGNRTPLGPASTLALIGDAKQMDPKWVRGCYFTKYGPS
FT                   LMLGVGVPLPVLHEEVIAHCAVQDKEIVAPVMDFSIPRRVRPTFGLVSYGQLKTGKLTI
FT                   EGKTVKVAPVTSLYLADQVAETLKQWIQAGDFTLTEPVATISGDRPFLSQDQWSQRL"
FT   gene            complement(608625..608822)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608625..608822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0582"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl1911 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98589.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQQQARALMMRHHHAIKNRQMSLLNRSATEIGMAPEGDYQGTI
FT                   QGKLPRQVRADYGPSHATMS"
FT   gene            609083..610357
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0583"
FT   CDS_pept        609083..610357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0583"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD) family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0461 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98590.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTPPLESSDPITAALQRAHQASLELELLKGSERHLGIEAIATA
FT                   LEANISVILEANTKDLEASREMAVPKLILDWLKLTPERLQKTVRLLRQLPKLPDPLQRV
FT                   KNATYQISGYQTYSQRMPLGVICLIHEALPELGAIAAGLCLKTANSLVIRGCGDASHTN
FT                   HLIAEIMQTALADQGLPAGCLESLSSEEGCTVQQLVAQDRYLNLIIPYGRPNMIQQVVQ
FT                   HATTPVLRTTVGNCYLYLAPSGDLELASWVIQDSHNYEPDAVNAIEKVLVCPEQKTSHL
FT                   ISLFKSLQEQDFELRGDASLVEEFPEHLAPIGTEEEWQQAYLEKIVAFKRVPDLAAAIT
FT                   EINCNSGGHADCIVTESYHESRQFSMGLDSALIYINASPCFSRHPLGSDSVFLGVSNQK
FT                   GNRRGLIGLESFTTIKQVVQGDSTL"
FT   gene            610431..612200
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0584"
FT   CDS_pept        610431..612200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0584"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0891 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98591.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKAIALSSGIAVALTFPAIAQFPRQSDRLQLVYPPNNHQTSAAQ
FT                   IFLIGSAPAAGTVAINGQPITRSDFGHFAPSLPLAVGQNQITLTYRQPSGQTETKTLTV
FT                   ERLANNTMPPNQLEAPFPAVDIARQADETICFQVQGPAQAQVRVALGGKSFSLQPQTTV
FT                   TLPSNAAVLTLENEAPAEVFTGTYGGCQRFTQGGNLGQARYQMNVQGQTSTATSPGRIE
FT                   ILDTQNTEAIAVTSLAGVARTGPSTNFSRLTPLPQGTQALVTGKEGDWLRLDYGAWIRA
FT                   SETTPIQGAVTPTTLIRSLRSQTTATETNVIFPLQRPVPVTVSQNDDTFSLTLHQAIAQ
FT                   TDTIYLDDSPIIRRLDWAQLDPETIRYDFRLKTDQQWGHSLRYEGSNLILSLRHPPQLQ
FT                   GNSLRGATIWLDPGHGGAESGALGPTGYPEKAINLLISQKIQKQLEAKGAEVILSRTTD
FT                   QDLSLGDRQAAIRDLQPTLALSVHYNALPDAGDAENTAGIGMFWYHPQAHDLAQFLHDD
FT                   LTTQLGRPSYGVFWNNLALTRPQEAPAVLMELGFMINPTEFEWITDPQAQEELAGAIAT
FT                   AVETWLQTKAIAQ"
FT   gene            complement(612204..613979)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612204..613979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0585"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1270 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98592.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFRDFLTFSTGGLVVLSGGGVAIAQTTPPQIATPEPFIGQTPQ
FT                   APLPPLAAPSVESLDTAAFLPSLGGLSQPTTLAALPLPSPELNLSPTAHLGTIQAPSPL
FT                   LAQVDTTATPSPTTAIDVTLPTAETNQTIPLVQPLPPDRVINEDLNQLLEPIDNPAVTV
FT                   PQEATAVTTDNVVDLTLEETIRLALERNETLQEARLNYDRSEELVREAIAAEYPNLSNQ
FT                   VDITRTDSANGELQARRLGGDNNATTAINGRLEVSYDIYTGGRRSAQIEAAQTQLQIAE
FT                   LDIERLTEETRLAAAVNYYNLQSADAQVVIEQSSVFDATQSLRDATLLEQAGLGTKFDV
FT                   LRAEVELASAQQRLTRAEATQRTARRQLAQLLSLEPTIDPRTADEINLAGRWEISLEET
FT                   IVLALQNRQELRQQLLQREVDGYQERIALAAVRPLVSVFANYDVLEVFDDSLGPADGLT
FT                   VGARMRWNFFDGGAAAARANQEQVDQAIAENRFANQRNQIRLAVETAYYDFEASEQNIT
FT                   TAAAAVTLAEESLRLARLRFNAGVGTQTDVISAQTGLNTARGNYLQAVTDYNRAFAQLK
FT                   REVGLGDAVIAPAAP"
FT   gene            complement(614362..614805)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614362..614805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0586"
FT                   /product="probable dioxygenase of extradiol dioxygenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1440 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98593.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDRLLFHLAIPITDPVVAKKFYADALGCTVGRENSGAVIFNFFG
FT                   HQLVAHVTKEPLRPQKSVYPRHFGLNFLDEQDWQQVLNRAENYQLPFRDRPRLRFPGKL
FT                   TEHRTFFLEDPFFNLLEFKWYRHPEAIFGGREITEIGDRSETH"
FT   gene            complement(614875..618069)
FT                   /gene="czcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614875..618069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0587"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein CzcA"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0142 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKSNLSLTTLAIRRHIGTLMLAIAVVVMGFYAIFRMPVDLLPS
FT                   ITYPRIGVRADAPGVVPAVAVNEITRPLEEALAATEGVTQIFSQTREGRISIDLFFQPG
FT                   ADVDQALNDTTATLNRARNSLPDNISQPRVFKFDPSQLPVYEMALTSSTLAPVDLRIFA
FT                   DNDLARELIRVPGVANVDISGGVEEEIQVNLDLERLQALGLDVPTVLNALGERNQDASG
FT                   GLLRGGDQESLTRLLGQFNDVTEIRNLPIRLGTPENPQTITLQDVAQITDGTVEERLVV
FT                   TLNGQPAVKVSVQKQPDANTVQVVDGVKAKLAELQQSGLIPADMDRTATLDESVFIRSS
FT                   IQNVAVSGLTGATLAAIAVLLFLGSVRQTLIIVLSIPLATLTALILMFTFNLSLNVFSL
FT                   GGLALGVGVVVDNAIVMLENITAGAEKVKSEQGSRRKLQRTVEASSQELESALFASTTT
FT                   NLVSVLPFLLVGGFLALIFSELILTISFSVAASLIIALTVVPALSSRLLAVRWSSNLQR
FT                   ALPIQWFGAFINRLTTLYSRVLGLILRRKLLVIAGAIAIFGGSSLWMVGQLPQEILPRI
FT                   NTGQAELRATFPPGTTVEENRTVMQAVEELLLAQPETEYVFTTSGGALFGTSTVSNALR
FT                   GSSSVTLKPGSNVQAYTDRINQLVAEQIPAIGTSIRMRPGSVRGLILSNSPSRADVDVM
FT                   LQGANTDILEQAGAEVLAALESQATLASYEPDAAPPQPEVQIRPDWQRAAALGLSAEAI
FT                   GSTIQTALDGSVPTQLQRGDRLVDIRVQLEPQTIQRAAQLRSIPLFTSTRQPVQLGDLA
FT                   TITSGDAPGEIQRINQRQVLILEGNLVEGASLSDALSEVNQIIAGLELPAGVSLLPSSA
FT                   AETNRQIQLALQLLGGMAAFLVFVVMAVQYNSLIDPLVIMLTVPLALAGGILGLFVTQT
FT                   AIGATVIVGAVLLVGIVVNNAIIMVELANQIRERDRLSYRAAILEAAPLRLRPILMTTI
FT                   TTVLGLFPLALGIGEGSEFLQPLGIVVFSGLSLATVLTLFIIPCFYTLLHELGTPRTKR
FT                   PRPVVVEEELPTKVLR"
FT   gene            complement(618185..618583)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618185..618583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0588"
FT                   /product="Low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0946 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIMFVCRRNSCRSQMAEGWAKHLGADKVIVHSSGLEASRVHPG
FT                   AIATMAEVGLDLTPQTSNALAEFNPEDYDAVISLCGCGVNLPAAWVTRPLFEDWQIQDP
FT                   DGQPPEIFRNVRDEIQGQVNQLLKKLTS"
FT   gene            complement(618600..619739)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618600..619739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0589"
FT                   /product="Arsenite efflux pump ACR3"
FT                   /note="similar to related permeases; similar to slr0944 of
FT                   Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98596.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTKAVQAGGQLNIFEKYLTLWVALCIVAGILLGRLFPAIAQSL
FT                   DALSLYNVSLPIAVCLFFMMYPIMVKIDFSQAVKAAQTPKPVTLTLVINWLIKPFTMVF
FT                   FAQFFLGYLFRPLLSATEIIRGTEIALADSYIAGCILLGIAPCTAMVLMWGYLSYSNQG
FT                   HTLVMVAVNSLMMLFVYAPLGKWLLATNNLTVPWQTIVYSVLIYVGLPLAAGILSRQWL
FT                   LRRYGRAWFETQFLQFLTPVAVLALLTTLVLLFALKGELIINQPLHILLIAIPLLIQTN
FT                   VIFAIAYVAAQKLGFTYEDAAPAALIGASNHFEVAIATAVVLFGLNSGAALATVVGVLI
FT                   EVPVMLMLVKVCQKTAFWFPREPEKATLPDPRCLNSCNF"
FT   gene            complement(619815..620132)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619815..620132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0590"
FT                   /product="arsenical resistance operon repressor, ArsR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1957 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTQDLSLILQGFKALGDPIRLEILERLRAQELCVCELCDVLDL
FT                   KQSKLSFHLKILKESELVLTRQEGRWIYYRLNLAQFIALESYLAEYRRFGEILPARPCA
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(620161..621498)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620161..621498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0591"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0141 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98598.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESAATKPLRNIKFFACYSPPWCSPMAQQFHLPIGACLSLTLAF
FT                   VSTGCALEQNSNAQPAGRLEQSDQPPLVEVAIATGTETAPTASYTGTTMALKQVVVRSR
FT                   VEGQLLTLNADVGDFIRQGQLLAAVEQDLPRTDVSEAQAELAARQFEVKEAESVLAEAK
FT                   AQVERNRAELKQAEADARRLQQLAEAGAITAQQAEVAQTQQATAAQVLKASQEQVITRQ
FT                   QAIAATKQRVTAQQAILAQAQERLTYTQITAPQSGILLSKQAEAGDTIQGGQTLVEIGD
FT                   LSAIKVEIQISDRDLSQFAQGQRVNVALDAFPGETFPGEVTRISPVADAAARLIPIEVT
FT                   IPNPAGKIATGLLARVSLTDPNLTTAVMIPASALTTGNNGNQTTVFVPVTQGDTTTVQA
FT                   RPVQVGPEDNGMVAILSGLSAGERYVVQGDRPLETGQTVRLSLLSE"
FT   gene            621606..622697
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0592"
FT   CDS_pept        621606..622697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0592"
FT                   /product="probable membrane-associated zinc-dependent
FT                   metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1821 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLAAIAVLALLIVIHELGHFSAARLQNIHVNRFSIGFGPTLLK
FT                   YQGKETEYAVRAFPLGGYVGFPDDDPDSDIPPEDPNLLRNRPVFDRAIVISAGVIANLI
FT                   FAYFLLVVQAGTVGFQDINYQPGVRIPQVLTEVDSPAAAAGIQSEDIVLAVNGQTLLSG
FT                   QAALEELRVLIQEAPNETLNLQLQRGEATLTVDVTPDAGSDGQGKIGVMLAPNGEIVRN
FT                   RAGNPIAALQAGSREFQRLASLTVQGFGQLIFNFQETAQQVAGPVAIVAVGADLAKDDL
FT                   SNLFQFGSLISINLAIINILPLPALDGGQLAFLLVEGIRGKPLPMRLQENIMQTGLVLL
FT                   LGLGVFLIVRDTVNLAFFQNLIR"
FT   gene            622752..623018
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0593"
FT   CDS_pept        622752..623018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to asl3609 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKFTPEKMARLRAEAKNPYRSLRQFIYLCFGLSGGIGGMIFLL
FT                   QIAAGRDLDQAIPNLAVQAGVVGLMIFLWRWENKNKLASQEKE"
FT   gene            623052..623966
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0594"
FT   CDS_pept        623052..623966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0594"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein, microcin C7 resistance
FT                   MccF like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1534 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLMLPPWLQPGDLLKVIAPSGRLLEQDAFWAGVDIWRSQGYQV
FT                   ELTAGWDARWGYLAGNDQGRRDALAEAWFDPDCKGILCARGGYGGMRLLENWDWKIDQV
FT                   TPKWLIGFSDITSLLWSLGTVGIASIHGPVLTTFAAEPDWSRQRLFDFLTGKPLEALQG
FT                   KGWGNGQAEGILLPANLTVATHILKTPLQPNFKNVILALEDVTEAPYRIDRLLTQWRLL
FT                   GAFEKIKGIALGRFSQCDELGSADSFSVMEVLGDRLQDLNIPIVAELPFGHDGINAALP
FT                   VGVPVILDGDRGLLSFPEKPTPH"
FT   gene            624033..624758
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0595"
FT   CDS_pept        624033..624758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0595"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0783 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98602.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIIAGNWKMYKTQAESLDFLKALLPKIADDHEEREVVLCTPF
FT                   TDLGLMSKSLHGTRVRLGAQNIHWADEGAFTGEISGSMLTEMGVRYVIVGHSERRQYFG
FT                   ETDETVNQRLKAAQRHGLTPILCVGESKAQRDAGETEAVIFAQLEQDLVDIDQNNLVVA
FT                   YEPIWAIGTGDTCDATEANRVIGLIREKLTNKNVTIQYGGSVKPNNVDEIMAQPEIDGA
FT                   LVGGASLEAESFARLVNYV"
FT   gene            624873..626921
FT                   /gene="chlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0596"
FT   CDS_pept        624873..626921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0596"
FT                   /product="magnesium chelatase ATPase subunit D
FT                   (Mg-protoporphyrin IX chelatase subunit D)"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1777 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98603.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLTTSRTTFPLTAVVGQDVIKTALLLGAVDPALGGVAIAGKRG
FT                   TAKSVMARGIHSLLPPIEVIKDNPFNCDVQNRSDWDDLTAATYGETASENIPTEVIAAP
FT                   FVQIPLGVTEDRLLGSVDVEASVRQGEPVFQPGLLAQAHRGVLYIDEINLLDDQIANQL
FT                   LTVLTEGRNQIEREGISFSHPCRPLLIATYNPEEGNLREHLRDRIAITLSADRPLSLEE
FT                   RVAAVDQVVQYATAPKDFLQSYEEDLDALRTQIILAREWLKEVKISKDQVAYLVSEAVR
FT                   GSVEGHRAELFAVRVAMAAAALDGRNVVIADDLRTAVELVILPRATTIPTPEDEDMQPP
FT                   PPPPPPQSQDDQQDEEDQSQDEDQEDQDDDDQNEDQEEQPEQEPTIPEEFVFDPEGVVL
FT                   DPGILAFAQMMQNKGNSGKRGLIFSDDRGRYIKPMLPRGKVRRIAVDATLRAAAPYQKA
FT                   RRLRHPERKVIVEQSDLRSKRMARKAGALMIFLVDASGSMALNRMQAAKGAVMRLLTEA
FT                   YENRDQIALIPFRGEMAEVLLPPTRSITLARNRLETLPCGGGSPLSHGLTQAVHIGVNA
FT                   QMSGDVGEVVIVAITDGRGNIPLSRSLGEKPEEGEEKPDIKEELLDIAGKIRASGMKLL
FT                   IIDTEKKFISSGFGKELAAKAGGKYYRLPKATDQAIAAMAKGAMAEI"
FT   gene            627191..627574
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0597"
FT   CDS_pept        627191..627574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0597"
FT                   /product="Dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to slr0651 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98604.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNAEERAKLDNELSNRFIDLDPDGYFIIYLDREQGLICAKHYT
FT                   NTINDKGLATDPETGEVLACKGSLERTHVTVYAGRTAKELGIEITEKADPCPISKLDHA
FT                   LYLGREFVKAEIALLSGTEYIQD"
FT   gene            627583..628290
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0598"
FT   CDS_pept        627583..628290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to FTT0395 of Francisella tularensis subsp.
FT                   tularensis SCHU S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFLTTSGTSYHIEQIIIGAKTNIILLSPYLFLSRTLLERLQDA
FT                   ERRNIKIVVVYSQNKLRQAEIEVVRNFKNLDILYSPNLHAKCYFNEQEMIITSMNMYEF
FT                   SEKNNREMGILINRQEDNQIYVDTCREVKSILAAAQRCDATGEPLASPPQTSEQNTVSQ
FT                   DNQVTETKAFCIRCRGDIPLNTHRPLCSKCYVAWVKFKNRKHPEKYCHQCGLEVKTSLV
FT                   KPICKTCFAANKA"
FT   gene            628335..630092
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0599"
FT   CDS_pept        628335..630092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0599"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0502 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSILSQLKTAVSEALIKAFGEDLKDTDPLVVPASNPKFGDYQSN
FT                   VALSLTKILKKNPREIAQSIIEALDIADTCENPTIAGPGFINFSLKPSYLATLLKEVQQ
FT                   SDRLAIEPAENPQKVIVDFSSPNIAKEMHVGHLRSTIIGDSIARILEFRGQDVLRLNHV
FT                   GDWGTQFGMLITYLKEVYPDALTKADALDIGDLVAFYKKAKVRFDEDEAFKEASRNQVV
FT                   KLQSGDEESQKAWQLLCEQSRREFQKIYDILDIKLTERGESFYNPYLADVLTALDEVGL
FT                   LEEDAGAQCVFLEGFKNKDGDRLPLIVQKSDGGFNYATTDLAAIRYRIKEDQAKRIIYV
FT                   TDSGQAGHFAQVFQVAERAGFLPDDVEVVHVPFGLVQGEDGKKLKTRAGDTIKLKDLLD
FT                   EAVNRSRADLEKRLAEDERQETADFIEKVSQVVGIGAVKYADLSQNRTSNYIFSFDKML
FT                   ALQGNTAPYMLYAYVRVQGVSRQGGIDLSTLPTDTPIILEEAAELTLAKHLLQLSEVLM
FT                   SVEQDLMPNRLCEYLYDLSRKFNQFYEACPILKAEGDRRISRLILADTTARTLKLGLSL
FT                   LGIEVLDRM"
FT   gene            complement(630538..631269)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630538..631269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0600"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family, putative Zn-dependent
FT                   protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98607.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLCAIALLIWLLNFSVNWLIVQMPVSWEQRLGQALVKIYEPQAE
FT                   PSPAQDELNALLDRLEAEIPTGAKEKRDYQLLYIPQHVVNAAALPGDTVLVYQGLLDQM
FT                   DSENALMMVLGHEIGHFANRDHLRNIGRALVIRTVISSIFGDVSWLGDVAQIVSTSRFS
FT                   QAQEKQADEYGLDLLYATYGQVAGATDFFEAMSQKQGANWDFLATHPAPAKRVQHLKTL
FT                   IQQRGYPIGEYTPLPEVLTQD"
FT   gene            complement(631344..631919)
FT                   /gene="rdgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631344..631919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0601"
FT                   /product="non-canonical purine NTP pyrophosphatase,
FT                   rdgB/HAM1 family"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0402 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98608.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLVVATGNPGKLQEMQAYLQDLPWELQLKPPELNIEETGTTFL
FT                   ENAALKASQVAKALNQWAIADDSGLAVEALNGAPGLYSARYGTTDQERIERLLTELGNN
FT                   PNRRAKFICAVAIAKPDGTIAAQVQGDCPGEILPELRGRGGFGYDPIFYVPEYQQTFAE
FT                   MSAALKHNVSHRGQAFALLLPRLATLLD"
FT   gene            complement(632081..632293)
FT                   /gene="hliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632081..632293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0602"
FT                   /product="CAB/ELIP/HLIP superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssl2542 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98609.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKYQGNIIDDQGKMNTFAVEPTVYVQENPRVGFTEYAEKFNGR
FT                   AAMIGFASLLLLEIFTGHGVIGIFQ"
FT   gene            632542..633531
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0603"
FT   CDS_pept        632542..633531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0603"
FT                   /product="Putative homoserine kinase type II (protein
FT                   kinase fold)"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1119 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98610.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCSDFPVIYSTLSAIALRERVLPQYGLKTVSQCELWNRGLSDIY
FT                   FVQAAQDTFVLRVSHHHWRSPTEIFFELDFLNFLKAQGLPVAAPLPTEAGEWAVKIQAP
FT                   EGDRYATLFPFAPGEIALGGWNESQSRHLGAVVAQIHQVSQDFICDHPRKPLDLEYLLD
FT                   ESLGVILPFFGDRPRDWGFMQDIAHKIRETLAQLPKEKPLWSVCWGDAHCGNVHFTEDH
FT                   QLTLFDFDQCGYGWRAFEIGKFFQGALTTGLQRRVREAFIAGYESQTTFVAQEQAALQA
FT                   LTQLAYIWSWRISLTSIQIFNNSQLDRHYLTQRLERLKALSSRDWQLF"
FT   gene            633857..634378
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0604"
FT   CDS_pept        633857..634378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0604"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1702 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803;
FT                   Ycf51-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98611.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLDFALYTQWSAYATLFFAVLAIAAFLFKWGIRFRLVGTTGFM
FT                   IVLTIGLFGLSLGLFSRSVVPGAVRYALVYDNGANLAVVSVKPEVTAEEVNATLRQASN
FT                   DLFSYGRIGNGDNKFTVRLRVMSHPEPGVSEPLYLGQVQRAIADRENGALDIQLYPENL
FT                   KKLPQPNAIS"
FT   gene            634435..635607
FT                   /gene="gldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0605"
FT   CDS_pept        634435..635607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0605"
FT                   /product="glycerol dehydrogenase, iron containing"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1167 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPAATQTQTVPMQVLIAPAQVLKGNNALAQAGAAIARWGKRPF
FT                   VVGGQQSLEKLADPLQTLAEQKKLDLASGSYSPDCSEASLQELNKKFKAHKADFVIGIG
FT                   GGKALDTAKLLAHQQRCPIVTVPTSAATCAAWTALSNIYSDQGAFQYDVALEQCPNLLI
FT                   LDYELVRTAPQRTLIAGIGDAIAKWYEASVSSGHSPQTLTIAAVQEARILRDLLFQKSS
FT                   QAIADVHSPEWQEVVDATVLLAGVIGGLGGANCRTVAAHAVHNGLTHLPAAHGILHGEK
FT                   VAYGILVQLRLEEVCQKSQLAETARQQLLQFYRDIGLPKSLADLGLNTMTLAELRQVAE
FT                   ITCQPQSDIHRLPFTVNPDQLMAAMVSTEATRESTASEPQSAPEVTKAQA"
FT   gene            635698..636840
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0606"
FT   CDS_pept        635698..636840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0606"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0578 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKVGVIGGGQLAWMMGAEARSLGMELWVQTPNASDPAVSNADQ
FT                   VIIGAIDDLESTAKLVENCHVVTFENEFVDLEALDTLVKRGAKFFPSLPFLAALLDKYD
FT                   QRRCCQRFGIPVPTFVPWQLGELLPSGWEFPLVVKARRHGYDGKGTFIVKDAAALQTLP
FT                   TDLADTPLLLEAFVPFEQELAVMVTRNRRGEIRTFPTVETQQIDQVCRWVLAPAAIAQD
FT                   VVNQVEKIARTLAEGLNLVGIMGIELFLTPEGQVLVNEIAPRTHNSGHFSLDACQTSQF
FT                   AMQLQAIADLPLGNPKMITPGAVMVNLLGFEHSTGNYAHKRQMLSQFPHSHVHWYDKTS
FT                   ASPGRKLGHVTVLSETNDRETLVAIAQQIEAIWYGDSSPT"
FT   gene            complement(636837..637250)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636837..637250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0607"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0491 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98614.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVFVYGTLQPGEANFPRYCAPYHPHIEKAFIPGKLYQLPVGYP
FT                   ALTPEPGWVEGCLLRFRDPNVLGKLDVLEDYQPGRSPSLNEYQRRQAPVYTETKTLLTE
FT                   AWVYGMTPEKVAQLGGTPFSGSRWTANQNFSNF"
FT   gene            637345..638043
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0608"
FT   CDS_pept        637345..638043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0608"
FT                   /product="regulatory component"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1783 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98615.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRYNILLVDDEPGVREAVQAYLEDDEALTVTTAENATKAWDVL
FT                   QTFTPDLVISDIMMPQVDGYQFLGQLREDPRFKTLPVIFLTARGMTGDRIQGYQAGCDA
FT                   YLPKPFEPEELEAIVKNLLTREAAIAEQQDGGGSNLEGIAQDLREIKQFLGQQNQLVTT
FT                   PPPLKIDLTPREQSVLDLVAQGLMNKEIAKELETSVRNVEKYVSRLFSKTGTNSRTELV
FT                   RYALKHGLTQ"
FT   gene            638115..638402
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0609"
FT   CDS_pept        638115..638402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0609"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2551 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98616.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQQDQVHPQANRDRLIVDSLLKGEPTENALVELARLHLRYDGFP
FT                   GAREIQQDLKLLFQQWGLTEDVLFAKTREIHAAGRAYKHLRHGEEQQDWS"
FT   gene            638393..639841
FT                   /gene="pyrF/pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0610"
FT   CDS_pept        638393..639841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF/pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0610"
FT                   /product="PyrF/pyrE bifunctional enzyme: Orotidine
FT                   5'-phosphatedecarboxylase (OMP decarboxylase)
FT                   (OMPDCase)(OMPdecase)"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr2945 of Nostoc sp. strain PCC
FT                   7120; Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase (OPRT)(OPRTase)]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98617.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAPATFTEKLTGAIAAQKTLLVAGLDPNPEMLPDSLRTGDLIQ
FT                   NLKTWLLGIIDQTQDLVCAYKPTLGFYQALGVPGLQLLETVLAHIPPDIPIILDAKHAD
FT                   LNTSSLFAQAIFEAWQVDAVTLSAYPGQDHVAPFLLYPDKGVFLQCRTSNPGAFPLQNY
FT                   PDPQRPFYLHLIQEIKQWGTPEQLFLEIGGDRPAVFRQVRAIAPERWILARSIWQRSEN
FT                   LEEIVHQGLNSNGSGLLIPIPNDDLSQTDCRQPVAQLRQKIEDIRQRYTPSNARCDLLQ
FT                   VPTNFPAAHPQAELIVQLFDLGCLLFGEYVQASGATFSYYIDLRKIISNPQVFNQVLNA
FT                   YGAIAKNLKFDRIAGIPYGSLPTATGLALKLNYPMIFPRKEVKAHGTRRVIEGHFEPGE
FT                   TILVVDDVLITGKSIVEGAKKLESAGLTVQEMVVLIDHEAGVKDRLQAQGYQAHAILTI
FT                   SEITETLFQAGRINQSQYDCLVSH"
FT   gene            639923..641146
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0611"
FT   CDS_pept        639923..641146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0611"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0594 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98618.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLHLFEHLQMAIATLRTNKMRSGLTMLGIIIGNASVIAMVGLGQ
FT                   GAQKLATEQFESLGSNVLFIIPGSRAAQRTTIDLPKTLVWEDAQAIAEQVPNVAAVAPQ
FT                   INSRGLVTFRGINKDSLLLGITPEFIDVREFTLAQGRFVTDSDVERNKRVAVIGSEIAT
FT                   ELFPNIEPVGQKLRVKNLTFDVIGVLEEKGASFGTNQDNAVYMPLTTMSNQVVGRTSPY
FT                   GTELTFISVSGESEDRVRAMTFQIENLLRLRHKIVDEDDFSVQSQQDLLDVANTITGAL
FT                   TTMLAAIAGISLLVGGIGIMNIMLVSVTERTKEIGLRKALGATENDVLYQFLIESVILA
FT                   GIGGIFGTGLGLGGVFLANALTPLAAPISVTAIVMAVGVSGGIGLFFGVFPARQAARLD
FT                   PIVALRSD"
FT   gene            641229..641301
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0612"
FT   tRNA            641229..641301
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0612"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            641328..644336
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0613"
FT   CDS_pept        641328..644336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0613"
FT                   /product="SNF2 helicase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1366 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98619.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVHGTWIFQAQQSYFFLWSEVWRSESAVSPPAYPFGGDRQSLE
FT                   AQLQAHGVTMPENAQWLETTFSLPSTKGTKTKPSIPLLSNQTQIPNQLVWADWQIAGLA
FT                   LNARQATNIIQTLPLTDEALAGDLRFWWQVCRWSLDLVVRCKFLPHVTPLPTGEALATW
FT                   VPLLDSVTEQQRFAQFLQQMPGICAVGQRPAQVLLSFLTAMVDAQVRPHAKPLQNFPKT
FT                   SVVFPWCDRLSKAKATFEDLPRQLGHAYENWTFPVREYLVNPPDFALKQPLFRACFQLL
FT                   PPTAAQDHWQLQYGLQALGNAASIVTADQVWQDPSQPQEILLKGLGLASRLYEPIGESL
FT                   GGPQPCGCPLDAIQAYEFIRSVAWQLRDKGLGVILPEGLGAGSNEVRLGIKISAQVKDE
FT                   SRLNLQSLLQYNLAVAVGETTLTEREFQDLLARRSPLVEVNGQWLALQPTDVRAAQEIY
FT                   QTKIGEQPLRVEDALRLGAESGQVFAKLPVIGFEASGALRELLDHLTNNESLKLIEPPD
FT                   SLQGTLRPYQHKGMSWLSFLQKWGLGACLADDMGLGKTIQAIAFLLTLQENKKLTQPVL
FT                   LVCPTSVVSNWEREISKFAPSLKTLIHHGDRRAKGKTFASTAQQYDVILTSYSLVFRDQ
FT                   KDLATVSWQGVILDEAQNIKNPQAKQSQAVRALDSGFRIALTGTPVENRLKELWSILDF
FT                   LNPNFLGTQQFFQRRFAIPIEKYGDRQTLQSLRKLTQPFILRRLKTDKTIIQDLPEKQE
FT                   MEVFCSLSKDQANLYQKLVDESLAEIENTDGIQRRGLILTLLLRLKQLCNHPVLLQSKP
FT                   KLGKNFAPRSGKLLRLEEMLEELISEGDRALIFTQFSEWGKLLQPYLQERLGQDVLFLY
FT                   GATRRETRQQMCDRFQNDPNGPPIFILSLKAGGTGLNLTRANHVFHVDRWWNPAVEDQA
FT                   TDRAFRIGQKQNVQVHKFVSTGTLEEKISAMIASKKELAEQTVDTGENWLTELDTNQLR
FT                   DLLLLERDRLMEE"
FT   gene            644409..644636
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0614"
FT   CDS_pept        644409..644636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0614"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega chain (RNAP
FT                   omega subunit)"
FT                   /note="similar to gene ssl2982 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98620.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRSSFDSAEIMHRAEDLMQAASNRYRITVQVAQRAKRRRYEEF
FT                   DAVEDPLMKPPIRAIIEMSDELTQPEIIGE"
FT   gene            644774..646444
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0615"
FT   CDS_pept        644774..646444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0615"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator ycf55-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1879 Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIPKLPMKLLLVDDDPIFRLGFCTALAQETDWAIAAENFSTIL
FT                   AASPRKDLDLILCDPAWQGDRHWRRYRELQRLYPTTPLVLCTAQLDSERILQAKRDGLA
FT                   GYFPKGLAIADLVPELSTIAAGGKVWSQRPQGINQNLFAGMRRRGLNQIYTALDRVETY
FT                   LAQENLPPLYRAVFAGQQRELKTAAWLLRHCLPQSAIFLNTVPPAQPQTPPAGAIAIAS
FT                   PVEITTTNSRWQILLEKTFVKLNGSLKNATGSSLELEIVTPEKRRELLYIILQQLNFIF
FT                   NDPQWKNLDPEAFQAQHQRSIRNLWKFSAQEFIGRYHLTADNQAEGFLELLNRVAIANA
FT                   PDLNQRLPQSDDLFAYLLQDQPLKIDNVTYRLEAREALRRSQLILENLLITVGNDILQF
FT                   ILNTLPEPELLKAEIYQPKLRSSRNIARFRNDLSWAYRLRKYWLEPKAIFESQHQFLSV
FT                   SPVGIVQTAVYQPRSAELANLEGIPWLVTILLELRDALAPRIRALVAWLGEILVYVLTN
FT                   VIGRALGLIARGIVEGAGSSWQHLRARQIELANMARKNS"
FT   gene            646516..646950
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0616"
FT   CDS_pept        646516..646950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0616"
FT                   /product="mutator, NUDIX family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0920 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98622.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRNPAPTVDIIVELCDRPHRPIILIERKHEPFGWAIPGGFVDY
FT                   GETVETAAKREALEEISLEVQLVEQLGVYSDPARDPRQHTISVVFIATAMGDPKAADDA
FT                   KTVGIFQPWEVPQNLCFDHGRILQDYWSYRHHGMRPRLGA"
FT   gene            646990..647376
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0617"
FT   CDS_pept        646990..647376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0617"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0709 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XPZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98623.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVIQTNHAPAPVGPYNQAIAASGKMLFCSGQIALDPATGQII
FT                   EGDVQAQTKQVMANLAAVLKEAGATWENVVKTGVFLKDMNDFAAVNAVYATYFDEATAP
FT                   ARACVEVARLPKDVLVEIECIAVL"
FT   gene            complement(647534..648997)
FT                   /gene="deaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647534..648997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0618"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase DeaD"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0083 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9F0Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9F0Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98624.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSFQTIGLSDARVDLLENIGFEKPTEIQSKAIPAILEGRDVVG
FT                   LSQTGTGKTAAYSLPFLEKIDLEQKTVQGLILTPTRELAVQVTQSLKEFAVDRRLWVLT
FT                   VCGGQSMERQIRSLQKGVHIVVGTPGRVIDLLERGKLSFEELRWAVLDEADEMLSMGFI
FT                   DDVKKILRQSPKTRQTVCFSATMPPAIRDLVENFLNDPINITIKQPQVTPDRIAQEVYM
FT                   IPRGWSKTKALLPILEMANPESAIIFVRTKRTASELTNELVEAGQSADEYHGDLNQNQR
FT                   EKLVRRFKDGKIKMIVATDIAARGLDVENLSHVINFDLPDNTESYIHRIGRTGRAGKTG
FT                   TAIALVEPSDRRLLRQIERRVKQSLKVSTIPSRTEVEAQRVTRLETQVREALAGERMAS
FT                   FLPIVKRLGDEYDPQAIAAAVLQMMYDNNSPEWLNEDWEVPEVNTKTGLPKPTKKGGRS
FT                   GRRSNYKGSGGGYKGDRSRGRRSYSSNHS"
FT   gene            complement(649177..650496)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649177..650496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0619"
FT                   /product="tRNA modifying enzyme MiaB-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0082 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKPTIAISHLGCEKNRIDSEHMIGLLVNAGYEVDANEELADYV
FT                   IVNTCSFIEDARAESVRTLVELAEANKKIVISGCMAQHFQEQLLEELPEAVALVGTGDY
FT                   HKIVDVIQRTEQGEIVKEVSQEITYIADETVPRYRTTNEAVAYLRVAEGCDYRCAFCII
FT                   PHLRGDQRSRPIESIVAEAKQLAEQGVQEIILISQITTNYGKDIYGKPKLAELLRALGG
FT                   VDVPWIRIHYAYPTGLTPEVIAAMRDTPNVIPYLDLPLQHSHPDILRAMNRPWQGRVND
FT                   RIIEDLKKALPDAILRTTFIVGFPGETEEHFQHLVDFVKRHEFDHVGVFTFSAEEGTPA
FT                   IDLPNQLPQSVKDSRRDALMEIQQPIAARRNELCVGQTVDVLIEQENPATGELIGRSPR
FT                   FAPDVDGLVYVTGEASLGSIVPVQITAADIYDLYGTIVEA"
FT   gene            complement(650633..651265)
FT                   /gene="hisG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650633..651265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0620"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll0900 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98626.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIAIPKGGLLPEAIALLQQVGLDFSAFLDKKNRQLQITDPTGT
FT                   ARAMLVRTHDVPVYVEYGQAQLGFAGYDVLREKKPDVANLLDLGFGGCRLSVAVPKASP
FT                   YKNPRQLPPNCRVASKFVNCAKDYFRDLDLPIEVIPLHGSVELGPITGMSEAIVDLVST
FT                   GNTLRENNLEEVEVLFHSTVRLIAHPTSYRANRHNMLDWVQKLEQIL"
FT   gene            complement(651313..652527)
FT                   /gene="hisZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651313..652527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0621"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr1560 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XPZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1XPZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98627.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHQPPAGARDLLPLEVAQKAWINDNLQRVFQQWGYQRIVTSTLE
FT                   WLETLTAGGAVDRTKVIQLQTAESQALGLRPELTASIARAAVTRMAENTFPQRLCYRAN
FT                   VFRHPPRGSHGKQMEFYQAGVELLFAAGIVADAEILLLLADSLDALGLEDWQLILGEAA
FT                   LGRSLLDPFPEPVRETVRHCVANLDRVGLQELPLDEDLKAYALDIFDLRGEPETILARV
FT                   SQFDLGPEAQEIVANLKALFALLAGSTQKQLPIILDLTLIQTFDYYTGIVFEVVNFANH
FT                   QSYILGQGGRYDQLLGLYHPQRENHPGIGFCLNIEELHTCLLTSPQLPKQLAGSAWLVI
FT                   ATEPNAQQQVFHYAQTLRQGDEMVRVEVELGGRSPAEIYAYARSSHITHLAWIDPSGEP
FT                   KLETL"
FT   gene            complement(652562..653491)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652562..653491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0622"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1384 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAINQGLFARKIADHFAVLGLPIDANPKVVRKAYLQIAQRLHP
FT                   DTCTLTQALDKRLASEFLSKLVNPAYEKLSKPASWSEYQVILVQLSQQLSNETDNLVLT
FT                   TTEAQELLDTPGNISALYREKVAALAQANYQTMATVPQAIATLSELNLVYLQYLGKVKK
FT                   VETKETMPQYPGETMATSGATVSPPPKNTSTSSLDAALWRGEEHLKKKNYAKAVLEFRD
FT                   ALQLDPNCIKAHALMGLSYLSQNQLAMAKVHIKKAYLSKPTDPLVRQAKQALEKVMGSA
FT                   LETQPGAKKGSADKQGGLFGGLFGGKKK"
FT   gene            complement(653563..654405)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653563..654405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0623"
FT                   /product="Inositol-1-monophosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1383 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98629.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPSLPERQTYLDIATEAALSAGAILRKYYGNLQQIREKATPGD
FT                   LITEADTTSEAAIIELLQRHLPDVPIHAEEAGQLATNQPSPYLWMIDPLDGTVNYAHGY
FT                   PMFSVSIALLYADEPLVGVVYNPYRDELFRAAQGLGATLNRQPIQVSKTDQLQNSLLTT
FT                   GFAYDRRQTKDNNYREFCYLTHQTQGVRRGGSAALDLADVACGRLDGYWERGIQPWDMA
FT                   AGICILREAGGLVTSYDQTPLDMSSGRLLATNGKIHTPLSVALQEAQGWFQSYYAADS"
FT   gene            complement(654498..654866)
FT                   /gene="petF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654498..654866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0624"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin [2Fe-2S] II"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1382 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98630.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTHKITINYRQINETQTFTVPEDEFILRSIEKQGFQIPFSCRN
FT                   GACTTCAVRVLSGDLEQKYAMGLSPDLQRQGYALMCVSHAKSDLVVETQDEDEVYELQF
FT                   GRNFGKGKIRFGLPLDED"
FT   gene            654938..655024
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0625"
FT   tRNA            654938..655024
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0625"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(655099..657018)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655099..657018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0626"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll0912 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIITLQSIKKDFGIKEILREASLSIDDGEKVGLIGVNGGGKSTL
FT                   LKMIAGIEPIDGGQRLVRSGARIIYLPQQPEIDPENTVLDQIFANCSEQMKWVKAYEDL
FT                   SHKMAKTSGDELNSLMGKLSSITEKMDALNAWEVETNAKIILSKLGIDDFETKVGDLSG
FT                   GYRKRIALASALLSEPDLLLMDEPTNHLDADSVEWLEGYLTQFSGALLLITHDRYFLDK
FT                   VTNHIVEIDRGDLYTYAGNYSYYLEKKALAEEAAVSSQQKHKGVLRRELEWLKRGPKAR
FT                   STKQKARIDRIADMQNTTFKEAQGKVEIDTPGRRIGKKVIVVENLCKSFDDKTIIKDFS
FT                   YEFNPGDRLGIIGGNGAGKSTFLNLITGRLEPDSGTVEIGSTIHIGYFDQHSDDLLDEA
FT                   TQNQRVIDYIKDVATYVQTADGTQITASQMLERFLFPPDQQYAPIHKLSGGEKRRLFLL
FT                   KVLMGAPNLLILDEPTNDLDVQTLSILEDYLEDFNGCVIIVAHDRYFLDRTVNMIFALE
FT                   GNGLLRQYPGNYSLYLDYKQAEAVQNPPENPPQKEAIAKPQTPSKPKAVPSRRLSNYQR
FT                   RELARLENEIIPELEIQREALQMELSNQVDYEQLQTLSLKLEALNQDIEAKTERWLELA
FT                   EMEH"
FT   gene            complement(657068..657508)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657068..657508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0627"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function PF01724"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1203 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98632.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAKSKILYDQDFYQWIEQTISNLKSGDLEALDRDNLIEEIEAL
FT                   GKQEKRELESRLITLFEHALKRKYVPLEECHRGWDVTIRRTQKEILKILRDSPSLKNYL
FT                   QEIFLDCYQEALENMQIEYDVEFPQNYPFPIEFNQLLTQSLS"
FT   gene            complement(657566..659380)
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657566..659380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0628"
FT                   /product="threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll0078 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98633.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQVNGEQLEPMKLPKTSESDTLKRIRHTTSHVMAMAVQKLFPDA
FT                   QVTIGPWTENGFYYDFDKPEPFTEADLKAIKKEMVKIVKKKLPVVREEISRAEAEKRIK
FT                   EINEPYKLEILAGIHDPITLYYLGDQWWDLCAGPHVENTGDINPKAIALESVAGAYWRG
FT                   DENNQQLQRIYGTAWETPEQLKEYQRRKEEALKRDHRKLGRELGLFMFSDQVGPGLPLW
FT                   TPKGTLIRSTLENFLKAEQTKRGYQGVVTPHIARVDLFKVSGHWQNYREDMFPMMADGD
FT                   AERAAEQGFVMKPMNCPFHIQIYKDQLRSYRELPIRLAEFGTVYRYEQSGELGGLTRVR
FT                   GFTVDDSHLFVTPDQLEAEFFNVVDLILTVFKSLQLKNFKARLSFRDPNSDKYIGSDEV
FT                   WEKAQNAIRKAVTKLDMDYFEAEGEAAFYGPKLDFIFQDVLEREWQLGTVQVDYNLPER
FT                   FELEYVTEHGDRQRPIMIHRAPFGSLERLIGILIEEYAGDFPLWLAPEQVRILPVSDEF
FT                   YDYAKEQAAKLQAMGIRAVADASGERLGKLIRNAEKQKIPVMAIAGAKEVEANSLSIRT
FT                   RASGELGAIPMEEVISRLIEANTNHTNF"
FT   gene            complement(659721..659987)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659721..659987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98634.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVWLDDRAYISSKIRIYYSKENILYFENTYTDGSSGVKEMISKP
FT                   MENGNLRIEDKDGNDFGEYFIINEQSQLEFWSENGNFYTAKSI"
FT   gene            complement(660524..661006)
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660524..661006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0630"
FT                   /product="Holliday juction resolvase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll0896 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRWLGIDPGLAIIGWAVLEEQGQTLPQILDYGIIETAKDLSTPQ
FT                   RLLEIEQDYTEILGEFHPEAIAIEMPFFSRQIKAAGGVLQGLGILNLVSLRELNIEPIY
FT                   LHQSSWKCHIGNAKADKREVATLVQSIFGMETMPIDDSVDAIAIAYAAACGLRNNI"
FT   gene            complement(661185..661559)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661185..661559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0631"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1400 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLDQGLPRSAATLLSEAGIDTIHVAEIGLSAADDTDILQRAK
FT                   DDERVVVTLDADFHALLALSEAASPSVIRIRIERLRAQALTNLLLKVLGEVTEDLEQGA
FT                   IVTVETSRVRMRRLPLMKEY"
FT   gene            complement(661543..661785)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661543..661785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0632"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF433)"
FT                   /note="similar to ssr2962 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDRISSNPNRMNGQPCIRDTRLTVRRVLELLATYPDHQELLQE
FT                   FPELEEADIQEALIFASSYLDDRILELPQSDETAA"
FT   gene            complement(662124..663074)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662124..663074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to MED297_04482 in Reinekea sp. MED297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLPKRIKSQKIGVSAADLLSSVFAKFCNIIPVPQDRDLGIDFI
FT                   CEIMQGEHPTGKLFNIQCKGKEEVKVNGNSITASIKVSTLNYWLLQSNPTFLIIVDCQN
FT                   NLFYWSFPQDFLGSLRKNWQRQKNVSIPVSTENCFEQHINTLPKQLISIVNSQASATPK
FT                   NGDYLETLILADAVNKATNYGLSILRAPFHRPFQYLGMPLADAARAVGSTPNEVGNIIV
FT                   DSEQIYMLLEAEGNFINYVDAKLKKTSPWSMKRSFDSEAILGIFSINPSELELARKQIH
FT                   FHTYYDHMRKLKIGVSCQYEGAPLSVGFSSKYYRA"
FT   gene            complement(663261..664313)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663261..664313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0634"
FT                   /product="Fe3+ ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr4032 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPYTTTPLTCLSLPELRWRSPSLFILLGGLWGVLFFLSLSLGS
FT                   TTIPWDQLLAIALGQPIDNPVWAEIVWQLRFPRAIAATFAGAALGISGLQMQTLFNNPL
FT                   AGPFVLGINSGASLGVALVLLGTGFMGGLFGNLSVAMAASLGAVAVLLLVLAIARRIPH
FT                   NGTLLILGLMLGYVSNSLVTLLLHFSPTEALRLYLSWTFGSFAEIQREQLPIFMVLIFA
FT                   GGLLAFFQAKPLNALLLGKQYAQSVGLNLKATRRHIIVSTALLAGSVTAFCGPISFLGI
FT                   AVPHLCRGLLKTVDHRLLVPAVTLLGSSLALLADIIVQLPGSELTLPLNTVTAMFGAPI
FT                   IVILILRRHR"
FT   gene            complement(664310..665524)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664310..665524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0635"
FT                   /product="Fe3+ ABC transporter, periplasmic iron-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr4031 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98640.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPFLPHRSIPLLGLGLSLWLGGCGPTQQTVETPTSTAACVENY
FT                   DPAVDYFPDKVTPEFARGFQVTYHDHYKVVTVRQPWETAQQDLTYVFVQCGTPIPEDYP
FT                   GATIVEVPVNRVIALSTTYLPHLDVLGHLENLIGVGDRQLIYSPEIRAAIEAGEIKEVG
FT                   NLQLDREAILSLQPDVILNYRLDASEGNNTSALDSLGLTVVLDAAHLEPTPLGRAEWLK
FT                   FTALLFNEEAEANETFGAIANRYQALVNQVKDLETTPTVLSGSPYQGVWYVPGGESYVA
FT                   QLLRDANVNYPWDATTARLSLPLDFEAALGRAKTADLWLNVNPDWQTTADIFQEDPRYK
FT                   LFEAVQNQQVYAANNRVAPGGGNDFWEGGTLNPDVILADVIKIAHPDQLPDHELYYYRH
FT                   LQDSP"
FT   gene            complement(665536..666303)
FT                   /gene="cpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665536..666303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0636"
FT                   /product="Putative 3',5'-cyclic-nucleotide
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr5338 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQ99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQ99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98641.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLIAQITDTHLLDHPEAEMRGVKTDASFQAVLAAVQQFKPDRLI
FT                   LTGDLAHHGEAISYERLRDLVEATQIPSYWLPGNHDDPELMAGILQGDYLSPDKNVALG
FT                   NWKLLLLDSFLENPEYGEGFLDTAQLAWLAERLEHHQNSPVAIAIHHHVVPAGVDWLDQ
FT                   IDMTNRAEFWQIVQHHPQVKTVFFGHVHLEYSVTQGGIPCFGTPSTCTQVTPPDQEPIE
FT                   GDRQLWEQPGFRLFELHDDGRFQTKVQRIPWFA"
FT   gene            complement(666343..668313)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666343..668313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0637"
FT                   /product="iron compound TonB-dependent receptor, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to gene alr4029 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFFTTQTICFTIVCFLCSSTAVFAQEENDLDDEQETVDFELTV
FT                   IDQLLNQPVYAPSRQEETVQDATRAAYVINREQIEAQGYRTVNEALKYFPGIFIDSTAG
FT                   SRLGAQSSQIFRGANSSSQTLILLDGRPLNRFDSGNFDLSNLTTDNVERIELIPGGSSV
FT                   LFGSNAIGGVINIVTRQPGFNQPVAVEIGVDLGSFGYNRQNVGVSFGAETQAVRLAYDR
FT                   TAAENDFDYDIAARGLSGVRDNAATNIQNVNLQVVNQLGDRHRLRFNGIYSSKDLEIPS
FT                   SVSSPSPNATQYDNNWLLSLDLESRLGNSDDSLLTTRLFADLNDFRFFDENQFGTTDAR
FT                   YENNSFGAQIQHNWQLNETQNLTYGFDYRYLTAKAEDPGVFGFSYDENLSQGAIFARYG
FT                   LDITPELTLNLGVRQDFNSLADGSVTSPSAGFAWQVGDSTRIRGNYARNFRVPTAVDLY
FT                   FPGFSNPDLVPELGNSFDLGVDHRFSDRALVRLTYFNNTLDDAIVFDLGTFTPQNVRKA
FT                   RNQGLEAEVTLQLSRSLSAFANYTWNNSEILADADPTVVGNEVAFAGTDYFNVGLAYEN
FT                   PQGIYAGIFLKRVGDRLTNNANTESLAGYTNLDLRARYPISDTVNLTASVENLFDADFE
FT                   TFPAYPGVGRRFQIGVNAQFR"
FT   gene            complement(668893..670047)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668893..670047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98643.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGFVYDFSQLPNYLEILRKKLRIAVIHGGDKAAQGAVIYQTHNP
FT                   RSTKTYEVVAHDIAAALEDLGFQHVFVLPDDATLGDRLRKHQIHLAWLNTGGVQGYNPV
FT                   CHTPAILEMLGVPYIGHNPLNSSILDNKHSFKRELQGLGFPTAPFMIWHPAQGKFTAKD
FT                   NARFQQTFGDYQGSFLVKPVSGRASLNIHFVDQPQDLGEAIANIHQQTHNTALIEPFLT
FT                   GREFCVSVCGYVRHRQGQFEKLESPFTFSILERLLEADEKIFTSMDKKAITGQRIRFLD
FT                   DSDPAKKKLAKLAQQVYWEFSLNALIRIDARMDAMGNIQILEANPKPDLKRPAANVTSL
FT                   VAQGLSEEGMTYEDLILSLISDRLDYLLTNHAQIIPHITALLNP"
FT   gene            671017..671745
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0639"
FT   CDS_pept        671017..671745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0639"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin-associated phycobilisome rod-core
FT                   linker polypeptide"
FT                   /note="similar to sll1471 of Synechocystis sp. PCC6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPLLTYEPSSQNQRVQDFFIGSEESPKQFSVESAFAKTDFETL
FT                   IQAAYRQIFNEQQMLEQNRLKVQESKLKSGFITVQDFIRALLLSESFRQRNYDVNNNYR
FT                   FVRMCVQRVLGRDVYGQKEVLSWSILLATQGLNGFVNALLNSEEYLDNFGLDTVPYQRR
FT                   RILPQRTEGNLPFARMPRYDADYRQQLEDLGYFQERDETPWVAPTWVSVIGKTVTIAGA
FT                   GTLILGAIAVALAAFEIIKL"
FT   gene            complement(671840..672355)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671840..672355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0640"
FT                   /product="WD40-like Beta Propeller Repeat"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0505 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHAWAIALLGVLCIGCQSTSFVTPPADPLGNNLNSLHSEKNPRL
FT                   SDEGRYLVFSSDRRQQRRIFLYDLAQRKLLPLPGLNQPNVFYDQPDISRNGRFIVYTSE
FT                   QEGKTNIYLYDRQAFQSQNLTRTYIGQVRNPTVSGDGRWVAFEGDRTGQWDIEVIDRGV
FT                   QPDLVEAE"
FT   gene            complement(672352..672627)
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672352..672627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0641"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator protein, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="similar to gene ssl0564 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98646.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEKTASEAALSEREIEIVDLVAAGLTNHEIAARLDISKRTVDN
FT                   HISNILTKTATDNRVSLVRWALQWGKVCLDNVNCCALPNQSATSDS"
FT   gene            complement(672720..673751)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672720..673751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to alr5162 of Nostoc sp. PCC 7120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98647.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQLPIPAFFNPQTVGEIWRVPYLDRAAAAETWAKEHGIQPATT
FT                   DRCRVCLLVVDVQNTFCIPEFELFVGGQSGLGAVEDNRRLCEFIYRNLGTITTITPTMD
FT                   THKAVQIFHPVFWVNGAGEHPQPASNISFAEVEQGLWRVNPAIAFSTKRDYEDLQQYAR
FT                   HYTAQLSQAGKYPLTIWPYHAMLGGIGHALVPAVEEALFFHNLVRHSQTHFEIKGDNPL
FT                   TENYSALRPEVLDDAQGQPIAQENTRFLQKLLAFDALIIAGQAKSHCLAWTVDDLLSEI
FT                   LRHDPALAKKVYLLEDCTSPVVIPGVVDFTAQADQAFDRFAAAGMQLVSSTMAIADFPG
FT                   LNL"
FT   gene            674227..674670
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0643"
FT   CDS_pept        674227..674670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0643"
FT                   /product="cyanate hydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to gene slr0899 of Synechocystis sp. PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAVITEKLLAAKKATGLNFATLGEKVGRDETWVAAVFYRQASA
FT                   DETEAKTLVTAVGLPEDFAAALTEPPLKGSLEPVIPTDPLIYRFYEIMQVYGMPVKAVI
FT                   HEKFGDGIMSAIDFSIEVDKVEDPKGDRVQVTMCGKFLPYKKW"
FT   gene            complement(674799..675413)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674799..675413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0644"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00701"
FT                   /note="similar to slr1790 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98649.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFWSEIAPQAYFWFKAFHIIGVVVWFAGLFYLVRLFVYHAEAE
FT                   KEPEPARSILKKQYELMEKRLYNIITQPGMFVTVAMAIAVISTEPGVLKAWWLHAKLAL
FT                   VVLLLVYHFFCGRIMRKLAEGTCTWTGQQFRALNEAPTLLLVTIVMLAVFKNSLPLNWT
FT                   GGLILALIVFMAAAIQLYAKKRRKDQEKLREAQSQVATSNP"
FT   gene            complement(675502..676212)
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675502..676212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to slr2052 of Synechocystis sp. strain PCC
FT                   6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98650.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISTADPQLITDPLHSPFPIPWQWILETQATVAAGNQSSADVCR
FT                   SPALNNGRHQYAAYSRIQLALRPQLQESQVTSVLFVENLQTGILSTVMARSPLAPQAFQ
FT                   AVEGNDAAGLISLLIPVSWSADGQRLLARQFEGFFNSGVMSDFAVVWDAKTQRSITLQP
FT                   NIEAEYSHAILLGWSEQYAEDVLFQTGVMGEETWPIWRVSPSGDTNLARENHGVVYGDL
FT                   LSPAWFGSDGEFNI"
FT   gene            676480..677151
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0646"
FT   CDS_pept        676480..677151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98651.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHFMPRAEPKPPLFLRLWATNSAGIAKPTLNETIAELSAEDRAA
FT                   IEQEIAGIQAQLDVLEARTQQLEAELDLGQQQADLGDRLTNLTTLLAADPSTFDPQATP
FT                   ATTSQTPEPLKITLPSNALFSADGQLAADAAEILGAIAIDLQQQERQTITIRNYQVGED
FT                   ATKATSLAQQQAQAVQTYLAEALPGDYRWLVVGYGEQAAADPPEDTTETSSQARLEIST
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            677167..677550
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0647"
FT   CDS_pept        677167..677550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0647"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="similar to sll0364 of Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98652.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLDILRQDYQKFPQNQTFAIYSDDVFFQDPLNQFRGRDRYQKM
FT                   IGFLGRWFRDIHLELHDLQQTQQTIRSEWTLSMTCPLPWQPRLRISGHSLLEINADNLI
FT                   VSHIDYWQKPPLKILLQVFQPSP"
FT   gene            complement(677567..679102)
FT                   /gene="yjeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677567..679102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0648"
FT                   /product="Carbohydrate kinase family, YjeF-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to gene sll1433 of Synechocystis sp. strain
FT                   PCC 6803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SYNPCC7002_A0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA98653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1XQB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1XQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA98653.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELDQIFVTAAQMQHLETAIFNQGMPTPALMEKAAGLIAQYIQN
FT                   HYPLKNYRKISVLVGPGHNGGDALVVARELSFAGYKLCLFHPLEKLKFLTQSHWDYAQF
FT                   LGISHTKDLDIFLESHLIIDGLFGFGLTRPITGDLGLLIDELNESGRPIVSIDLPSGLH
FT                   TDTGAVLGTAIQATESLCLGLWKRAYGQDVATPYLGKVNRLDFGIPSHLIAETLSAKNT
FT                   IQGIPQSLLQRLLPLGRSPLTHKYKQGHLLLIGGSQTYLGSVLLAALGARATGIGMLTI
FT                   AVPESLKLLVVAQLPEALVLGCPEDETGAIAQLPSLDFSRYQAVACGCGLTLAGATNLM
FT                   PDLTPREVPLVLDADALNWLAEEDLEVLQNRHFPTILTPHLGEFKRLFADQIPITADRF
FT                   QMTQKAAQLTGAIALLKGAKTVIARPDGVTHCITESTPALARGGSGDVLLGLIGGLLAQ
FT                   HPEAPLEVATAAAWWHAQAGIRAAQARTVAGVDGVTLAEFLVEVLQQWQTKSV"
FT   gene            complement(679147..680844)
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SYNPCC7002_A0649"
FT   CDS_