(data stored in ACNUC1104 zone)

EMBL: CP000959

ID   CP000959; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3213911 BP.
XX
AC   CP000959; AAVA01000000-AAVA01000045;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17929;
XX
DT   14-MAR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3 chromosome 2, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Burkholderiaceae; Burkholderia; Burkholderia cepacia complex.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3213911
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Bruce D., Goodwin L.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S.,
RA   Shin M., Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of chromosome2 of Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3213911
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Bruce D., Goodwin L.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S.,
RA   Shin M., Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (27-FEB-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 4eef77cf12b6de2a7f8052bfe6485ff2.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663377.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2809737; 20107499.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3001079; 20716518.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01725; SAM-I-IV-variant.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   RFAM; RF02278; Betaproteobacteria_toxic_sRNA.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000959.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000959.
DR   StrainInfo; 844876; 0.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4002674
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from James Tiedje
CC   (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC   Contacts: James Tiedje (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC             Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LLNL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. It is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3213911
FT                   /organism="Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3"
FT                   /chromosome="2"
FT                   /strain="MC0-3"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:406425"
FT   gene            complement(29..481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29..481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psb:Psyr_4042 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K862"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92342.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGVRIAAALACIAFQPAMVVAKDAARAAPEAGSRTYLQNFKDLV
FT                   LAECLATAYKQAPGVSKDIGSSASALRDWTYYDMERAPDVIHALVAKYLARDYRNPVVE
FT                   SEVADVKFDFLKCIDLYHGKELDAAAKQFVSRPNRTYRTEHPPTPH"
FT   gene            complement(478..636)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3186"
FT   gene            complement(723..2003)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723..2003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3187"
FT                   /product="transposase mutator type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase mutator type; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_0454 transposase, mutator type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K863"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92343.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMPMKKKRQTVARQAAARGPLPELPKELLDQLVKGPMTPTEVQD
FT                   LMLAFNKAIIERAMGAEMNLHLGYPSGQSKPTGQANERNGASGKTVITDRGPVRVEVPR
FT                   DRDGSFEPILIPKHERRFTGFDERIIAMYARGMSVREIQGFLAEHYGTEVSPDFISSVT
FT                   DEVMAEALSWQNRPLEPMYPVVFFDALRVKIRDDGVVSNKAVYLALGIQADGQRDVLGL
FT                   WIEQTEGAKFWLKVFNELKTRGCQDILIAVVDGLKGLTEAISAAYPRTTVQTCIVHLIR
FT                   NSLEYASYKDRKALATALRPIYAAASEEAARQALQDFADGPWGEKYPTIVQSWQRAWEH
FT                   VIPFFVFPPEIRRVVYTTNAIESLNMQLRKIIKTRGHFPNDEAAIKLLWLALRNVLAKT
FT                   VRAAFDWKSAMNQFAILFGERFTQARG"
FT   gene            2651..3361
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3188"
FT   CDS_pept        2651..3361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3188"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3751 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K864"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92344.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRIVPPALKVIEQETMADKVYQQLREALMSGRFAPGQALSLRS
FT                   VAEAVGSSTMPVRAALTRLRAERALVDGPNRALVVPPMTLDMLDELRDVRIALEGCIAE
FT                   RACERMTDAQIAAVRKTCETMQAHAEAGRSRAYLQSNFAFHSAIYAHGASENTLAIVEN
FT                   LWMRVGPFLNMVALDIPHMRRSMDAHRAIVDALERRDGAGVRAGIALDIGGAAHDLAET
FT                   LRAEQTPRTVNAKP"
FT   gene            3435..4241
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3189"
FT   CDS_pept        3435..4241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3189"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3750 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K865"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92345.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASDLLKPYDGLRVLVTGGASGIGLEIADAFAECGARVHVCDAS
FT                   QAAIAALADRPPRGPAGAISATLADVSDPAAVERVFADLSTRLGGLDVLVNNAGIAGPT
FT                   GGIDEIDPVQWEQTVAINLNAQFQFARRAVPLLRESKHGGAIIALSSVAGRLGYAFRTP
FT                   YAATKWAVVGLVKSLAIELGPLGIRVNAIQPGIVRGPRMRRVIETRAQQLGIGYDDMEQ
FT                   RYLEKISLRRMTDPAEIAATALFLCSPGGHGITGQAISVCGNVEVL"
FT   gene            4277..5209
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3190"
FT   CDS_pept        4277..5209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3190"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF849"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF849; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3749 protein of unknown function DUF849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K866"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92346.1"
FT                   /translation="MANARKVIITCAPTGAIHTPSMSPYLPVTPHEIETAAVAAAQAGA
FT                   AILHLHARNPSDGKPTQDPAVFAEFLPRIKAQTDAVINLTSGGSPHMTVDERLQPALHF
FT                   QPEVASLNMGSMNFGLYPMLERFRELKHPWEREHLEKSRDLVFKNTFADIETILTRCGA
FT                   NGTRFEFECYDISHLYNLAHFVDRGLAKPPFFVQSVFGLLGGIGAHPEDLMHMRRTADR
FT                   LFGSDYVWSILGAGRNQIPLATIGAAQGANVRVGLEDSLWIAPGKLAESSAAQVLKMRQ
FT                   VLEGLSLEIATPAEARAMLALKGGDAVNF"
FT   gene            5433..6761
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3191"
FT   CDS_pept        5433..6761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3191"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4278 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K867"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHHAQALSSAAGDANASLNRLLFRKLMPLLIAAYVISFLDRTN
FT                   IAFAKHSMGVDLGISSAAYGLGAGLFFLTYALFEIPSNLIMHRVGARFWITRIMITWGA
FT                   LSVAMAFVSGETSFYVMRLLLGVAEAGLFPGVMLYLTYWFGREERARATGYFLLGVCIA
FT                   NIVGGPLAGALIELDGTLGFHGWQWLFVVEGIPAILLAFVVWTRLPDRPSAAPWLAPET
FT                   GRALERKLAAEQDAGVAAHGGHAFGAALRDPQIWLAIFVYFCHQLTIYTVIFFLPGIIG
FT                   ASGRLSPVAVGLLTSLPWLAAALGAGTLPRFARESRHSRRMLCAGLVVMAAGMVGAAHA
FT                   SPLAGLLCVCVAASMFFVVQSIVFTFPASRLAGSALAGGLGLVNTCGLLGGFVGPTVVG
FT                   AIEQATGNAKNGLTLLAAALVVAAFASLALRHGHEHADVRSRG"
FT   gene            complement(6921..8186)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6921..8186)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3192"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel core"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Chloride channel core; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1678 Cl-channel, voltage gated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K868"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92348.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVTVLTGIGAGLGGMLLALLLHAIQHLAYGYSIAHVIGSESFL
FT                   TGVTAAEPLRRLAVLVGCGIVAGGGWWALYRYGRPLVSIRRAVRAADPRMPFVSTTVHA
FT                   LLQIVTVALGSPLGREVAPREIGSLLAGRFAHAARLTPDDCRLMVACGAGAGLAAVYNV
FT                   PLGGAIFVLEVLLGTFEIRALIVAVVTSAIAAIVAWVGLGNEHQYTVPAFVLSTPLVAW
FT                   SIVCGPLFGFAAYGFVRLTTRARANAPKDWRLPVFALLNFAVIGVLSMGFPQLLGNGKG
FT                   PASLGFDGTLTIGLAAVLLVLKVMIEAGSLRAGAEGGLLTPGLANGALLGVVLGGLWSI
FT                   VWPGASLGGCALIGATAFLAASMQMPITAVVLLLEFTRANHDSLVPMLLAVAGSLVAYR
FT                   FAQRVAERRSSKVASTPATVAR"
FT   gene            complement(8415..9656)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8415..9656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3193"
FT                   /product="N-isopropylammelide isopropylaminohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.99.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidohydrolase 3; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3745
FT                   N-isopropylammelide isopropylaminohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K869"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92349.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFNVRLRGRDGLFTIGIDAGKIARIDAQTAPIASTNPDHIDGG
FT                   GRLAIAPLVEPHIHLDAVLTAGEPAWNMSGTLFEGIERWAERKATITHEDTKTRAHAAI
FT                   GMLRDHGIQHVRTHVDVTDPTLAALKAMLEVKDEVRGLIDLQIVAFPQEGIESFDGGRA
FT                   LMEQAIELGADVVGGIPHFENTREQGVSSIRFLMDLAERTGCLVDVHCDETDDPHSRFL
FT                   EVLAEEARVRGMGARVTASHTTAMGSYDNAYCSKLFRLLKRAGLNFISCPTESIHLQGR
FT                   FDTFPKRRGVTRVAELDRAGINVCFGQDSIKDPWYPLGNGNILRVLDAGLHICHMMGYQ
FT                   DLQRCLDFVTDHSATTMHLGDGYGIAVGRPANLVVLDADSDYEAVRRQAKATLSMRHGK
FT                   VIMRREPERITYPD"
FT   gene            9997..11139
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3194"
FT   CDS_pept        9997..11139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3194"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3742
FT                   porin, gram-negative type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K870"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLIAGASAAALFTPLAHAQSSATLYGLIDAGIAYTNNANGAA
FT                   QWRMTTGTINGSRFGLRGSEDLGGGLKALFVLENGFNANNGGLGQDGKLFGRHAYVGLS
FT                   QAGYGTLTLGRQYDTMVDFVAPLSATSGDFGDTGFAHPFDNDNLNHSVRINNAVKYTSD
FT                   TVAGFKIGALYAFSNSANFSANRAYSVAASYTNGPLKLAGAYLQMNGTKGSTSASPGAT
FT                   DSAEAKSLNQGGWSIGSDRMRTYGGGVSYVFGPATVGFVYTRSQYDNTGAFGSSGQIAF
FT                   DNYDVNVRYAVTPAVSVGAAYVYTDASVSNPDSKHGTDPKWHQANLQAVYKLSRRTDLY
FT                   AEAMFQHASGRGYQAFINTSGGASSTANQVVGTIGMRTRF"
FT   gene            11362..11664
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3195"
FT   CDS_pept        11362..11664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1680 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K871"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLVVTAAAAVLLAAPALSFAQQAKSPVTRAQVLQELIDLESVG
FT                   YNPARGEIGNYPEDILSAQERLQTKRLAERKAAQAAYGPAGEPATESGAAAKPAL"
FT   gene            complement(11775..12722)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11775..12722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3196"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1681
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K872"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92352.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLQNMRVFSRVVETGSFTAAAQSLNSTTGAMSRAVSELEARLR
FT                   TRLMNRSTRRLALTSAGESYLRRCRQILADVDRAEEEASCAHERPAGVLRMHSFASVGH
FT                   HYVLPTLTRYHAQFPDVSIELSLSQRMPDLFDGTSDTAVVTASSLPDSELVSHLLGSTF
FT                   SILCASPDYVKRHGVPARQQDLAAHACLTLCTPAFPTHEWVLEGPEGVEQIHVAGPVQT
FT                   NTAESLALAIRDGIGIGMLPLYSAIDALRDGSLVRVLPAHILQKMNVYALYPSRRFVDA
FT                   KVRTWVEMLRAQVPTMIARDVEMLNAIDREPQAA"
FT   gene            12922..15105
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3197"
FT   CDS_pept        12922..15105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3197"
FT                   /product="Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fusaric acid resistance protein conserved
FT                   region; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1682 fusaric acid resistance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K873"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQPAIERPSIEPARWSAWLDPLGNAARDWAATDGLIWLHLAKT
FT                   VLAALLAMGIAMRLEMSQPRTAMTTVFVLMQPLSGMVFAKSFYRVLGTAAGLVGALALG
FT                   GLFAQQPELYMAGITLWIGGCIALAVRNRHFRWYGFVLAGYTAALIGLPAVMTPQTLFQ
FT                   SALTRAAEVALGIACSGAVSALILPLSSAKALMRSLSTRHATFAAFTAGALAGDVARGD
FT                   FERRFADFVDDIVGFEANRAFASFEDPHIRARSRRLARLNSEFMNACTRLHALHQLVKR
FT                   LRANQSDAVLDALAPHIDALALRFAALRDERQRGIAPATGALLELRRFHGALPKAARAS
FT                   RRTLEDHAAGGLLDFDTAIELLYRFIGEYLGYVDTYASLDQDDHAFERSVTHYAVKTNA
FT                   FFVGFAFLRTVVAVGAMSAFWIASEWPSGSLAVIATAIACALSSTSPRAPKFVAQMGVG
FT                   AAFATAVGYLFLCYVYPNIDGFPLLCAALAPVLGLGAFLAMRPGLSGYGIGFAVFFCLL
FT                   AGPDNTIAYTPEVLINNGLAVVVAMLACSLVFAVVFPTHMPWLTGRIAHDLCRQVTLAC
FT                   EGAPDGLAQRFQSSTHDLMAQLRTLLVRRTRQHRDALRWMLSTLEVGHAVIDLRDELHA
FT                   FCASKPPQTLRWTGSIDAVLNELPRFFDDPTPSRHARTLKSVNLAIRAAQHTLQAWYAV
FT                   PDARRSMQRIVGCLHFMRSALLDKDAPFNRHRH"
FT   gene            15243..15455
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3198"
FT   CDS_pept        15243..15455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3738 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K874"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLHLALVALSLTAAVAHAQPAPADAAPQQANRAEAIQAAGRVD
FT                   RAQSKQEDPNACVGPVSFCNIYFGS"
FT   gene            complement(15603..16712)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15603..16712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3199"
FT                   /product="peptidase S58 DmpA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S58 DmpA; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1684
FT                   peptidase S58, DmpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K875"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92355.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTRDLGIRIGLGTPGRFNAITDVPGVRVGHCTLNVENGDASIRT
FT                   GVTVIEPRAGAAHDSPCFAGVHVLNGNGDATGLEWIREAGLLTTPIAYTNTHSVGAVRD
FT                   ALVANEREAAAGRVYWCMPVVMETYDGLLNDIWGQHVNAAHVQRALAAAQSGPVAEGGV
FT                   GGGTGMICHEFKGGIGTASRVLANDAGGWTVGALVQANYGVREMLRVAGYPVGEVLRHV
FT                   HSPFREADAKGEAGMGSIVVTIATDAPLLPHQCTRLAQRASVGLARVGGGTEDSSGDIF
FT                   LAFATGNAGLPAANYGSKGAPTTGVQMVNNDHISALFVAAAEAVEEAIVNALVAGGDVA
FT                   SRGARVEGLGQARLLDALREVGWRPGRGA"
FT   gene            complement(16773..18179)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16773..18179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3200"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1685 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K876"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92356.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMSESTGSLQAAPATEDAPRALSQTLSVRDAVMITVSGVTPAS
FT                   SIFVIAPFAIQQAGSGAVLSFLLGGVLALAFALCYAELSAAHRSAGGEYVMAKRVFGTL
FT                   PGYLTFITVLSVSVFIPAVLASGAAPYLNNALGTHFGNQSVALTIVLLSYLLGMLNIKT
FT                   NAWITGAFLVVEIGVLTLIAGLGFGSPHRGADVLIAPVVASGNALVPATLAAIVPAIGT
FT                   AIFCYNGFGSAAYLAEDLRGGNRNVAKAVIYSLLVILVVELVPLTAIVLGAPSLTELTK
FT                   SADPIGYVVRSLSNPAVSRVVSGGIFLSVFNAIIAIVITMGRLLYSSGRHALWSRTCNR
FT                   AFSTIHPRLESPWLATLALAIPSAGLVFVSSLDELTAFTVDLLLLIYLVVGLAALASRF
FT                   VRRDVEHHYRMPLWPVTPLVAVAGAAYTLYTTLATATKPTDLIIIAGLLVAALVMYVAW
FT                   ARHSEAFRAL"
FT   gene            18312..19112
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3201"
FT   CDS_pept        18312..19112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3201"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1686 transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K877"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92357.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLFSEIAMHQALGRAIDHLGQPRFWRFLVLLLNEMAPFDNALA
FT                   TAIGSDGVPVVLDEYDTGGTDTASPVPLYLNGLYLLDPFLQAAHDGLADGCYRLEEVAP
FT                   DLFRQSEYFLSYFRDAVGDDEIQILVRPNADMLLSLSLGASTRFDVEPLGKLTAAMPWV
FT                   LAAIRQHWRLVGDAARAAPDADLGARVEQALARFGAGVLTDREMSIARMVLRGNSSKAI
FT                   AERLAISPETVKVHRRHLYAKLGISSQPELFSRFIQALGEDAAG"
FT   gene            19413..19787
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3202"
FT   CDS_pept        19413..19787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3202"
FT                   /product="Secreted repeat of unknown function"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Secreted repeat of unknown function; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3731 secreted repeat of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K878"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAALLVSSALLAIASASATAQGSITKEENGALVAANGMTVYSFD
FT                   KDKPNAGTSACTGPCETLWPPYKASATDVPVGPYTIVKRDDGSPQWAYKGKPLYFFSKD
FT                   MKQGERNGDNFKNVWHVVAP"
FT   gene            complement(19916..21433)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19916..21433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3203"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1697
FT                   methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K879"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHDSNVTSTVGHLIDGKRVDGGSRVQPVFDPATGESRKSVALAD
FT                   KLTVEAAIASAQAAFPAWRNTPPLKRARVMSRFKTLLEEHAEELCALITAEHGKVLADA
FT                   MGELQRGIENVEYATYVPELLKGEHSKNVGPAIDSWSEFQALGVAAGITPFNFPVMVPL
FT                   WMWPMAVACGNTFVLKPSERTPSSTLRMAELALEAGLPPGVLNVVNGDKEAVDTLLTDS
FT                   RVKAVSFVGSTPIAEYIYSTGCAHGKRVQALGGAKNFAVVMPDADIPNAVNALMGAAYG
FT                   SCGERCMAIPLVVAIGDETGDQVVAGLKAEIEKMKVGPGNGAGVDMGPLVTQQHFEKVT
FT                   GFVEAGVAAGATLVVDGRGVKVDGHDGGYYLGPCLFDNVKPGMPIYQHEIFGPVLGVIR
FT                   LKSLDDAMALIDAHEYGNGTCLFTRDGEAARYFSDNIQIGMVGINVPLPVPVAYHSFGG
FT                   WKRSLFGDLHAYGPDAVRFYTKRKTITQRWPSAGVREGTVFSFPSNR"
FT   gene            complement(21483..22838)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21483..22838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3204"
FT                   /product="Beta-alanine--pyruvate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.18"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1698 beta alanine--pyruvate transaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K880"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92360.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDITTAQHDDTNLRTDAAWLDAHWMPFTANRQFKADPRLIVSGK
FT                   GAYYTDAEGRKIFDGLSGLWCTGLGHGRTEIVEAVSRQVAQLDYAPAFQFGHPKSFELA
FT                   NKIKELTPAGLDYVFFTGSGSEAADTSLKLARAYWRAKGKGTKTRLIGREKGYHGVNFG
FT                   GISVGGIGPNRKLFGQGLDADFLPHTQLAENKFSRGMPEHGAELADRLLELIALHDASN
FT                   IAAVIVEPFSGSAGVVVPPKGYLKRLRDICTAHDILLIFDEVITGFGRAGAMTGADAFG
FT                   VVPDIMNFAKQVTNGVQPLGGVIATKEIYDTFMAAGGPEYMLEFPHGYTYSAHPVACAA
FT                   GVAALDLLVKEDAVARVRDLAPHFEAAVHGLKGQRHVADIRNYGLAAGLTIAALPGEPA
FT                   RRPYEIAMRCWAKGFYVRYGGDTIQLAPPFIAEKREIDNLVNALSDALNEVD"
FT   gene            22944..23894
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3205"
FT   CDS_pept        22944..23894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3205"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1699
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K881"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKKPKSRALLGQLSDMDLRLLRVFKGVVQCGGMAAAELELNIG
FT                   ISTISRHVKDLETRLGLVLCRRGRAGFTLTPEGQTVYEETLRLLASMEAFRSRIDGIHD
FT                   TMGGELHIAVFDKTATNPNARLGDAIRQFADEAPAVALNLHVASINEVERGVIDGSYQV
FT                   GIIPAHRNSGSLVYSALFDERMLLYCGRQHPLFDAPHGKLTWTTVRNHAFAGLGFHSPN
FT                   MELSHRAKLTRSATASDQESIATLILSGRYLGFLPDHYAESFENKGLMQPIAPHRFNYR
FT                   CRFVSLLRRSPRPSRAALLFQSCLEAAHAGALPAA"
FT   gene            complement(23919..25160)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23919..25160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3206"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF894 DitE; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1700
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K882"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPAAGVFRSLRSFNYRVWAIGSLVSNIGTWIQRTAQDWLVLTQ
FT                   LTHHDASAVGTVMALQFGPQLLLLPWTGYAADRFDQRKLLMATQALMGALALVLGVLTV
FT                   TGAVRLEHVYVFAFLFGCASAFDAPVRQTFVAELVGDRELANAVALNSTSFNAARMVGP
FT                   AAAGFLIASVGTGWAFLANGLSFFAVLASLSRLREDELRTNVRAGRSRGSLLDGFRYVW
FT                   RRPDLTAILVMLFLIGTFGLNFQLFISTMAASVFHVDARGFGFLSSMMAVGTISGALLA
FT                   ARREQPRFRHLWIGAALFGLGCAFAALAPGYWSFAAALVLTGVAAITFMNSTNSLMQLS
FT                   TEPAMRGRVMALRLAVALGGTPIGAPVAGWVANHLGPRWALGLGAASGFAAALVATHFA
FT                   TRKRAQPRASDDGA"
FT   gene            complement(25157..25492)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25157..25492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3207"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1701 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K883"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92363.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLHLVSYFFGGAFLANAVPHLVSGLRGEPFQTPFANPPGRGLS
FT                   SSTVNVLWGVVNLVIAYALMRRAGDFDLKVTADAAAFGLGILALGLFLARHFGALHGGN
FT                   EPDRERP"
FT   gene            complement(25530..26018)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25530..26018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3208"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3726
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K884"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92364.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYLEFMNSPSSSPDTLPLAGLAGELRISVGKLMRRMREQTHPND
FT                   LTSSQKSVLLRLDRDGPATVSALARAESVRPQSMRVTVATLEALGAVAGAPDPTDGRQT
FT                   LIALTPGFRKVLQANRAAKDDWLFRALHAQLSAAEQAELAAAVKLLQRLAEFEDPARS"
FT   gene            26169..26660
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3209"
FT   CDS_pept        26169..26660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3209"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4860 cupin 2, conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K885"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPSAPLSTDLPPISCLPGDALPWLPMSADLPGLAIKYLHINAA
FT                   EDTLTALLKMPAGGVLPRHRHDGEVFVHTLQGAWRYREYDWVAHAGSTVLEPAGSVHTP
FT                   ETLGAPGEDVITLNVMRGDLVLLDDDGRETARENCRVALLRQRKHARTAPDAATAFVTR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(26766..27914)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26766..27914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3210"
FT                   /product="Epoxide hydrolase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Epoxide hydrolase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1704 epoxide hydrolase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K886"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92366.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAEPFDIAISDQALDDLRRRVRDTRPPNLTPAEPWQQGVDGAWL
FT                   RELAAYWADGFDWRAAERALNRLPQFVADVGGRRVHFVHRRGTGPKPYPLVVTHGWPGS
FT                   AFEFHALIDRLCNPAAFGGDPADAFDIVAPSLPGFLFSPAPAAPGTSALQVADCWAALM
FT                   AGLGYPRFGAQGGDLGAGVSVALGARHEGVVDGIHLNYLPGSYDPPLDAARPLTDDEQA
FT                   FLKQRGEWAALEGGYAYVHMTKPQTLAVALNDSPLGLAAWIGEKFRAWSDCDGDVARRF
FT                   SHDTLLTGISLYWFTGCIGSSMQMYWENRLQPMRFAPGQRLAVPVGFARFPKEISRPPR
FT                   SWLERVFDVVQWTDMPSGGHFAAMEEPDLLADDIRRFFRRFR"
FT   gene            complement(27993..28958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27993..28958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3211"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1705 transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K887"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92367.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIGFLISDGFQIMALAAQSVFEYANMGMDAPFYAMDNYSVEGG
FT                   DVRSSLGLPVATRALRGRLDVDTWIVAGVNDPLAAPAPAGVVAYLRRANGRARRIVGIC
FT                   TGAFVLAEAGLLAQRRATTHWAFGRDMQRHYPEIRVEDDRIFIVDGPIWTSAGMTAGLD
FT                   LALAMVEKDLGADVARSVARKLVMHQRRAGGQSQHSEMLDLAPKSDRIQSALDYARRNL
FT                   GRALTVEALAEAVHLSPRQFSRVFTLETGQSPAKAIERLRLEAARLMIEQSRHPLDVIA
FT                   KENGFRDRRHMREAFVRGFGVPPQALRRDARTEADARETG"
FT   gene            29101..29901
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3212"
FT   CDS_pept        29101..29901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3212"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1706 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K888"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAHRGTALITGASSGIGAVYADRLARRGYDLILVARNRDRLSA
FT                   LAERITNDTQRSVEIVDADLNDRAALAGVEAKLKQDASITLLVNNAGIGTHAPLLDSDV
FT                   DAMTRMIDLNVTALTRLTYAAVPGFVARGHGAVINIASIVAISPETLNGVYGGSKAFVL
FT                   AFSQSLHHELADKGVQVQAVLPGATATEFWQTGGLPLEHLPKEIVMTAPDMVDAALIGF
FT                   DRGELVTIPSLHAGDEWEAYEAARRTMAPHLSANTPAPRYTAAR"
FT   gene            complement(29898..31247)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29898..31247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3213"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1709 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K889"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPLQADAAHAAASGPRASDHDALYRRIGMRIVPFLFVCYIVSI
FT                   LDRSNIGFAQLQMRQDLGLTDAMYSLGAVLFFVGYVLFEVPSNALLRRFGARRTFARIM
FT                   FLWGAVSVAMITVDSARQFYVLRFLLGLFEAGFFPGVVFYLTYWYPARRRASVLSIFYA
FT                   GVAVAGMVGGLLSGWLMRGMSGVLGLHGWQWMFAIEGAPAILLGVIAWFWLCDRPEHAR
FT                   WLSDDDRQRLAADLAADRADAPAHAAASLRQVLAEPRTYLFAFIYFSLTTALLMLLFWM
FT                   PLMIREFGIHDVVQISLLSIVPNAIGAAGLIAIARRSDRKRERRRHFAACAFGGAVALA
FT                   LLTLHLPSIVAMMALLSIAAMLIFAAHPVFWAVPSAYFAGAGAAGSIALISSIGVSSGM
FT                   ITPWIVGVIRTRTGSMDSAMLMIAGLLAACAVAMLLGVRAAPRGAAPAAN"
FT   gene            complement(31342..32694)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31342..32694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3214"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1710 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K890"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92370.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQSLPAEATLAHASASAPTSASAFSDALLFRKIAWRIVPFLFLC
FT                   YVVSFLDRINIGFAQLQMKHDLGFSDAMYGLGAAVFYVGYVCCEVPSNMLLARFGARRT
FT                   FTRIMLLWGLASTGMMFVSQPSHFYVLRFLLGVFEAGFFPGIVLYLTYWFPANRRAAAI
FT                   SVFFAGVAVAGVLGGLLSGWIMRDMSGVLGLHGWQWMFAIEGAPAILLAFAAFTLLVDR
FT                   PQDAAWLTSDEKARVAALCAEGRAHGNAHDGRSVMAALANPRVYLFAFIYFSLTCASLT
FT                   LNFWMPLMIRDFGVTDVVAVSLYTVVPNAVGAVGLVLIARRSDRTGERRKHFACCTIGG
FT                   GLALAALTLHLHSFAAMLACLSIAATLIFAALPIFWAVPTRYLSGNAAAAGIALISSIG
FT                   ITSGIVSPWVIGMIRTRTGSMDLAVYLLAALLVASGVALMVGVKGESTRRA"
FT   gene            complement(32881..33840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32881..33840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3215"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1711 beta-lactamase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K891"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAFASQADLEEKKVTWTKLSENAYAYTAEGDPNSGVIIGDDSV
FT                   LIVDTTATPAMAQDLIAKIRSVTDKPIKHVVLSHYHAVRVLGASAYFDEGAQHVIASRG
FT                   TYEMIVERGEADMKSEIERFPRLFAGVETVPGLTWPTLVFEREITLFLGKLEVKIMHVG
FT                   SGHTKGDTIVWLPSQKVLFSGDLVEYDAACYCGDAQLEQWPATLEALRALGAEKLVPGR
FT                   GPALLNPAEVNKGLDYTKDFVTTLLAQGRKAVERNLDLKAAMALTREAMDPKFGHVFIY
FT                   EHCLPFDVSRAFDEASGIAHPRIWTAQRDKDMWAALQD"
FT   gene            34019..35662
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3216"
FT   CDS_pept        34019..35662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3216"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein IclR; Transcriptional
FT                   regulator IclR; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1712 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K892"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92372.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNHEVSADDAPPKAQRGIQSVEVGGRLLDALARRRKPLGLSELA
FT                   AAADLSTAQAHTYLVSLTRLALVKRDALTGNYEPGPLSLRLGLMSIERQPAYRATLPHA
FT                   VRLAETVGLSVALSVPGALGPTIVRIEHGGYPLHVNLHVGSVMSLDTTATGRVFRAFGD
FT                   AAQLAAMAASQAGAGATLAGAESPSVAPDAGAQPVELDAIRARGIERSIDRPSPGVSGM
FT                   CVPVLDAHGRLQLALTVIGSTGSIDVDWDGPIAAALRDAARQATASLGTEPAELAPAPG
FT                   VARVPPALADDAKTQRGINALDSTGDLLLALVSAGRALPLRDLATAAGMPAAKAFPHLV
FT                   SLQKIGLLSRDDAGCFDGGPLAQALGLIAMQRVSPTRDAEAEIVALAGATDMSVAAATL
FT                   GPLGPTVIRLEESARPQHVSLQVGTVMSLVNTAIGRIFASGMSDDVLADLLANEPVRLA
FT                   GAPPAPDDAAFRSRLATIRADELDFAFDAPVPGIGTIAAPVFDHTGSIRLVIAIIGSSR
FT                   GFPRGPDSELAQTLRAATRRLSWRFGWIGR"
FT   gene            complement(36479..36961)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36479..36961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3217"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3718 transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K893"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92373.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRERTPKTLDNQDRKILGALQKNARLSNAELAEQIGMSTTACW
FT                   NRTRQLELDGYIDGYVALVNQRKLGYADIVILEVTLDRHEDDALARFGAELAALPEVLE
FT                   AYLVSGEYDYWIKVAVDGTAGYERFLREKLYRISSIRHSRSMFALRCMKDVPSIQV"
FT   gene            37246..37899
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3218"
FT   CDS_pept        37246..37899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3218"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3717 lysine exporter protein (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K894"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKLYLSFLAASVVLIYAPGPVNLLTMNQALRTGWRRALPCVWG
FT                   GTLAVLLQLALTALCLNSLVHLDEHALTVLRWAGAAYLVWLGGKQWLSRTPAGAAAAPA
FT                   ETDAGTAIATPDTDGRALFWRGVATSGLNPKTLLFFPSFFPQFISPNADWSLNLQYLLL
FT                   AATFALLFAGGVASMALFSHRLSRALQRPARMRAMNRVTGGLLVGMGAIMVGWN"
FT   gene            38022..39197
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3219"
FT   CDS_pept        38022..39197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3219"
FT                   /product="TrkA-N domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TrkA-N domain protein; Ion transport protein;
FT                   Ion transport 2 domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1715
FT                   voltage-gated potassium channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K895"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92375.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHVTSRLRRLFAPIGLHWYLALLLALDALMVLRPVVEHARLGLH
FT                   HAWLADALNLVDNMGLVVLPQLVVAAGLATMAIGIVLRARVAWVLSILLLVAAAAISVL
FT                   GGYRSHAVFVYTAVLVVALLYYWRHFDRASVAASSLFALLSIVSLLIYATFGVLYLGDE
FT                   FTPPVHDLATAVYFSIVSMSTVGYGDIVPHAPTARLFTASVIVLGITVFATSISAVVGP
FT                   VIGGNLKRIVKGGISNVIRKHHFLIVGATPVAHAVHDGLRKRGYAVTVVVPAGVEHNYP
FT                   ASTDLIVGDATDHAVLESAGAATARAVLALRSDDAENAFIILAIREIAPSVRTVALVNQ
FT                   QRNLERLRLLKPDMVFSPQQLAGELLASTLNDEPVDKSMISHLLFGTTDAA"
FT   gene            39259..39690
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3220"
FT   CDS_pept        39259..39690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3220"
FT                   /product="membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3715 membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K896"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLTYGGLFAVSMVAATLLPLQSEAVLAGLLLAGREPVWALVL
FT                   VASVGNVAGSAINWALGRGIEHFRERRWFPVKPSALARAERWYARYGRWSLLLSWAPVI
FT                   GDPLTMIAGVLREPLPTFLAIVTIAKVGRYLAVAWLVMH"
FT   gene            39830..41812
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3221"
FT   CDS_pept        39830..41812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3221"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3714
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K897"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTQLGRVSVGARLAALACALVALLFTVFAWTLAHFAGQQLADE
FT                   AHKRIDDKEQSIRAMVDLFDKALTAEANRSMSLFASFLPADFSLDPARTVDIGGVAAPT
FT                   LLAGGQPLDLDYSIPDQFLKKSGAIATIFARDGDDFVRITTSLKKQDGARAVGTKLDRA
FT                   GPAYAPLVAGRSYTGLAKLFGRSYITQYKPVTDATGRVIGALFVGLDIGAELKLVEDGI
FT                   RALKIGDNGYYFVLDASQGPSRGTFVVHPDAAGQRADDTRAPYAQMLAAAQGRLAYTSA
FT                   DPAAHDAGPTAKFVSFTTIPQWQWLVGGIALDDELLATMRATRNRFLMIGAVLVAAFAT
FT                   LFVIVVRRVVSRPLEAAARASERYAAGDLSVRIRDGAAAHGSAANDEIGRLVQAVDGIG
FT                   DGLARIVAQVRNGAADIAHGTVGIAAGSGDIAARIATQASSVEQTAASMEQITAAVQQS
FT                   AEHAAQANALVADASAAATNGDAAVQRVVATMDDIGRATRRIAEITGAIEGIAFQTNIL
FT                   ALNAAVEAARAGEHGKGFAVVAAEVRALAQRSAAAVKEIDALSAESSTTVEQGYRIADA
FT                   ARGTMRDIVARVDQVRTLIGEISAASREQSTGIEQVNLAVTQIGEATQQNALLISDAER
FT                   AAVALREQAAQLSDAVSVFRLARDA"
FT   gene            complement(41855..43507)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41855..43507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3222"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3713 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K898"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92378.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQMFEAGLGRRDANYVPLTPIDFLIRAAEVYGERLAIVHGDVRR
FT                   TWGETCTRAKQLASALAQAGVGRGDTVAALLPNIPAMVEAHFGVPMAGAVLNTINTRLD
FT                   ASSVLFMLRHGEAKVLIVDTEYAEVAQRAALELPGLKIVSVADALPADPDRFAGATDYE
FT                   AFVAGGDPDYAWTPPADEWEAIALNYTSGTTGDPKGVVYHHRGAYLAAISNILEWDMPK
FT                   HAVYLWTLPMFHCNGWCFPWAVAARAGVNVCLRKFDAKTVFDLIRRERITHYCGAPIVQ
FT                   SAIANAPAELRAGIDHTVHAMVAGAAPAPAVIAKMKEIGFDLLHVYGLTEVYGPATVCA
FT                   KQAHWDAVSDEERARLNARQGVRYHLEAGATVLDPDTMTPVPADGETLGEIMFRGNICM
FT                   KGYLKNPKATDEAFHGGWFHTGDLAVLMPDGYIRIKDRKKDIIISGGENISSIEVEDAL
FT                   YRHPAVAVAAVVAMPDPKWGEVPCAFVELREGASATEEEIVAHCRQLLAGFKVPKAVRF
FT                   GELPKTSTGKIQKFQLRHAVGSDKAIDLAGDKK"
FT   gene            43676..44419
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3223"
FT   CDS_pept        43676..44419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3223"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cyclic nucleotide-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1725 cyclic nucleotide-binding domain
FT                   (cNMP-BD) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K899"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92379.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDHPDAAAAPADTPPAPGPLPPLATLFGQCAWFRTLAPEHQARV
FT                   LAESHVAQCEAGDVIAHRLAPSEYWIGVHQGLLKLAIFNVSGRGCTFSGVPSGGWFGEG
FT                   SVIKRELRKYEVVAIQRSTVLFVPVDTFHALLDTSLPFTRFVIHQLNNRMGEFIASIQN
FT                   SRLLDVDARVAQALAQLFNPALYPDTGPSLSISQEELGMLVGVSRQRINQALQQLEKLG
FT                   ALRLAYNQIEVVDLDALARFGMEQL"
FT   gene            44604..47771
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3224"
FT   CDS_pept        44604..47771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3224"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1726 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92380.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIVNLALRRPYTFIVMAIMIVLATPLALMRTPVDVLPAINIPVI
FT                   SVIWNYSGFSATEMTNRITSVHERILTTTVNNIQHVESTSLPGIAVVKVFLQPGANVQT
FT                   AIAQTVSSAQAIVRQMPQGATPPLVITYSASSIPVIQLGLSSKTLSEQSLADIALNFLR
FT                   PQLITVPGVQIPFPYGGRTRVVAIDLDPQALQAKGLTPADIVNAVNAQNLVLPTGTAKM
FT                   GQTEYRIDTNASADTVADISNLPVQTINGATTYLREVAAVRDGFAPQTNVVRQNGQRGV
FT                   LISILKSGDASTLKVVSDLKALLPKVIPTLPEGLTITPLFDQSVFVNAAVQGVIHEALI
FT                   AAVLTAMMILLFLGNWRSTLIIAISIPLSIFTSLIALSALGETINIMTLGGLALAVGIL
FT                   VDDATVTIENIERHLHLGTNLHDAILEGAGEIAVPALVSTLCICIVFVPMFFLTGVARF
FT                   LFVPLAEAVVFAMLASYVLSRTLVPTLAMLLFRPQQANTGADHSTSRFARIHHAFNHAF
FT                   ERLRAWYIVLLSILLVRRRFYALCFLGFCVLSTGLVFMLGRDFFPNADSGNLRLHVRAP
FT                   TGYRIEETARLADQVERVIRETVPPDELGAIVDNLGLPVSGINLSYSNAGTIGTLDGEL
FT                   LIALKPGHRATGHYVQTLRTLLPQRFPGVEFFFQPSDIITQILNFGQPAAIDVQVLGND
FT                   LASNMTIASSLMKKIRQIPGAVDVHVLQRNDEPTLLADMDRTRMQQLNLSAQNVAQNML
FT                   ISLSGSSQTTPSFWINPRTGVQYPLQIQTPQYNLSSVDDLLGTPISASGRTGTPLQLLG
FT                   NLVQVRSTVNPAVITHYNIRPAIDVYVSVEGRDLGAVAGEIDRIVADARATLPRGTDLT
FT                   MRGQIETMRTSYIGLGAGVAMAIVLVYLLIVVNFQSWLDPLIIISAMPAALAGIAWMLF
FT                   ITGTHLSVPALTGAIMTVGVATANSILVVSFARQRLAAGAPPLTAALEAGATRIRPVLM
FT                   TALAMIIGMVPMALGLGEGAEQNAPLGRAVIGGLLFATVSTLLFVPLVFGGVHARLARR
FT                   RARQAGH"
FT   gene            47859..49037
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3225"
FT   CDS_pept        47859..49037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3225"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1727 secretion protein, HlyD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92381.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLPARASVSRRGRIVLVVIGVLLAAGAARTIVVNVLNQHRLDAV
FT                   AAQNTRQYVSVVHPVDAATGGKLTLPGTLRGFVEAPIYARASGYVLRWQADIGAHVKQG
FT                   QTLAELDTPELNQELAQATAQRQQAQAALALAKTSFDRAQQLRQRDAVSQQELDDRQGA
FT                   FSQGSANLAAADANMRRLTELKGFQRIVAPIDGIVTQRNVDVGDLVNSGNAGRSLFTVV
FT                   QADRLRLYVQVPQAYAQQVKVGQHVSVAQAELPGRTFDGTITRTSQAIDVATRSLQIEI
FT                   TLPNPDGRLLPGAYVQATLPMTPVGRLQVPANTLLFRAEGPTVAAVDANGQVRLKQVTV
FT                   VRTIGQTLEVDGPITPNDRLVANPSDALATGDRVVVQAPAAQPASAVAGAKS"
FT   gene            49043..50554
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3226"
FT   CDS_pept        49043..50554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3226"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3709 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92382.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRVHPAAIGAVAIVAAAVLAGCTVGPDYRRPPVDTPAAWRLDP
FT                   ADAYWQPAAPTRAPLDPAWWTAFGDAQLDALEADALRNNQNLKAMAARYDQAKATLASV
FT                   ASAQYPAVGLNASGQRFKISADRPQTNYATQSMSTVQNEIQVGAAVSYELDLFGRVRRN
FT                   VEAAQASTEQSRDDFANARLVLSADLASSYFTLRELDTEIDVVKRSIDLQQKALDYVSA
FT                   RHDLGAVSGLDLLQQRAQLDATRTQAQLLIQQRAQVETAIATLVGTPAPAFSLPPRVVP
FT                   INAPALPTGMPSDLLQRRPDVASAERAMAAANAQIGVARAAYFPRITLSPDIGWDATRF
FT                   AGLFTVPALLWSVGGSLSQPLFEGGKLKAGVDFAQAGYVAAQASYRQTVLTAFQEVQNA
FT                   VTGLSVLAQAAQQASAAVDDARKLVSLAQDRYAGGLTPFIDVLTAQQQLLTSERQAVQI
FT                   QGQRAALVVFLAKALGGGWDGDAASGPAPSDVASAAPRRDAGVGP"
FT   gene            50588..51283
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3227"
FT   CDS_pept        50588..51283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3227"
FT                   /product="two component heavy metal response
FT                   transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal response regulator; PFAM:
FT                   response regulator receiver; transcriptional regulator
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1729 two component
FT                   heavy metal response transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIVEDEPKVVEYLKSGLTEEGWVVDTALDGEDGAWKAVEFDY
FT                   DVVVLDVMLPKLDGFGVLRALRAQKQTPVIMLTARDRVDDRVRGLRGGADDYLTKPFSF
FT                   LELIERLRALTRRARVQESTLISIGDLRVDLIGRRATRDGARLDLTAQEFQLLGVLARR
FT                   SGEVLSKTTIAELVWDVNFDSNANVVETAIKRLRAKLDGPFAEKLLHTIRGMGYVLEAR
FT                   EDGDTERRA"
FT   gene            51280..52764
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3228"
FT   CDS_pept        51280..52764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3228"
FT                   /product="heavy metal sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: heavy metal sensor kinase; PFAM:
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein; histidine kinase
FT                   HAMP region domain protein; histidine kinase A domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3707 heavy metal sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSIILRLSAMFGIVSLLVFTLVGCGLFVMMERQLFAELRATID
FT                   MRAKVAQMIVSHATTASRGRLMQEKLADLEPPDGSTHYQVISDNPAFRFGSPVDGVPLD
FT                   PPFGAFQRYQLNDSSYAVMTKTITLAGAGERPTLQLVVATSCERTQRMLRRFGWTLAAL
FT                   IATATVITLLLSRAVARFGLAPLDRLSQDAASVSATNRRQRLHTDALPTELRDLATSFN
FT                   GALERIQQTYARLEAFNADVAHELRTPISILIGQTQVALTSRDRSVDRMRQTLQSNLEE
FT                   FERLRVIINDMLFLSRSDRGERASDLKDVSLADEVRRMLDFLEIPLDEAQLRAELHGDA
FT                   RAAVDPSLFRRAMTNLLINAIQHSAPGATLNVTITRRDTLVEMAVSNPGEPIDPVQRSH
FT                   VFERFYRLEEARANSKENHGLGLSIVKAVAEMHGGGVFVACSGGVNTFGFSVSTQPWPG
FT                   GPLRPADAAGPAESTDSAASADPHDARPTHAPRALH"
FT   gene            complement(52841..53881)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52841..53881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3229"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6548 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRPFPRAASGDAPGPASDGPPGEWTNSAIEVATDGSVSQRIEF
FT                   WRETILRLFADVQIAAVQKADFFGQVRQRKCEKMRISEIYASEQAVSRRYRQARSEYED
FT                   KYFGVLMLEGSQSVEQDGKIVTLHPGDFAIYDATRPHHLQFGQSWREIVVSIPRATLNQ
FT                   LVVGMEHRTACPTHTGAGVGSVMRAFLEQMSSQIRSVTEDEMRQLSDTAISLIAMTLGG
FT                   MQRNDLAQSRMKALTLTRVKRHLLEHLHDPELSPMMIGQSIGMSSRYINKLFEAENTSL
FT                   MRYVLNLRLERCAQDLANPQCAVLRVSDIALRWGFNDMSHFSRVFRERFAMSPRAWREQ
FT                   GGKPRA"
FT   gene            complement(54026..55552)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54026..55552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3230"
FT                   /product="Amidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Amidase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6547 amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92386.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKRPTREQLSDIAAGFGFHVDARQLAEYDDALQANFDAYDVID
FT                   ALPDHLPVVAYPRTPGYRPEGDENRYGAWARKSTIHGAADGKLRGKTVAVKDNICVAGV
FT                   PMRNGASTFEGYVPDIDATVVTRVLDAGATIAGKATCEYYCFSGGSHTSASGPVHNPRK
FT                   AGHSSGGSSSGCGALVASGEVDMALGGDQGGSVRIPSAYCGIYGMKPTHGLVPYTGAMP
FT                   IEATVDHLGPMTGSVLDNALLLDVIAGDDGLDPRQRMLPPRADYLGAIRDGIAGLRIGI
FT                   LREAFGLANSEKVVDEAVRVAALRLRKLGASVDEVSVPLHAAGPAIWLPIAAEGATQQM
FT                   MKGNSHGFNWGGLYVTGMIDHHAGWRERADELPDTVKVTMLLGEYFTSRYRGRYYAKCQ
FT                   NLARRLRSAYDTALQSYDVLLMPTVPMRASELPKPGCAMSESLTRAFEMLANTAPFDVS
FT                   GHPAMSLPCGVADDLPIGLQLVGRRFDEATLYRCAYAYEQSSDWRQTTFA"
FT   gene            complement(55608..56666)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55608..56666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3231"
FT                   /product="Phenylacetaldoxime dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6546 putative phenylacetaldoxime
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92387.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAIDKHLICPRTLSRRVADDYQPPFPMYVARAAEDLSQVVMGY
FT                   FGVQYSGADKRAAAMAALRRIVADFGGQDGPNNFDLTQHTDDEGYENLIAVGYWRDPAA
FT                   YARWIASPALVEWWASDARLADGIGYFREIVAPRAEQFETLYAFTSDFPGVGAIMDGVS
FT                   GEIEEHGYWGSMRDRFPISQTDWMNANGELRIVDGDPARGGRVVVLAHDNIALIRSGQD
FT                   WRAAESDERRLYLEEIEPTLRSGMEFLRDNGKDVGCYSNRYVRSIDLDGNVLDESYNIG
FT                   HWRSLDRLERWAESHPTHLRIFVTFFRVVTGLSKLRLYHEVSVFDAKHQVYEYVNCHPR
FT                   TGLMRDAVAIAR"
FT   gene            complement(56763..57656)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56763..57656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6545 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92388.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVNRMKLKRIARWIGLSLMVVASHYAGAVEVDPGDYEQYPVGA
FT                   TIGVLYYNYSATNAYYANGHRTSDFDLQSNVGIARLLHVFQLTDRLTIDPQVLLPFGHI
FT                   SSFGNAGALGSTNGVGDVILTAPLKFRLNEAKDVVAATVYVYAPTGSYDQNRGLNLGAN
FT                   RWSLDFQAAYVKHFSPQWALDLVGDAIWYGNNTSYGASGATLHQRMSYSAQAMVRYMPD
FT                   PGTSLGIGITQLWGGETSVDGADNNDALRTTRLRITAAKFVTKADQVQIQLGTDLSVRN
FT                   GPKNSVLAGLRYAHIF"
FT   gene            58172..58771
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3233"
FT   CDS_pept        58172..58771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3233"
FT                   /product="nitrile hydratase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.84"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6544 nitrile hydratase, alpha
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: nitrile hydratase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Nitrile hydratase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIPSEETVSTPGERAWALFRVMKEKNLIPDGYIDTLTELMSTT
FT                   WDPANGARIVARAWVDPAFRELLLKDGTAACAQFGYTGPQGEYIVALEDTPTLKNVIVC
FT                   SLCSCTNWPVLGLPPEWYKGFEYRARLVREGRTVLRELGTDLPDDVVVKVWDTTAESRY
FT                   LVLPVRPAGSEHMTEEQLRALVTKDVLIGVALPRAH"
FT   gene            58816..59469
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3234"
FT   CDS_pept        58816..59469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3234"
FT                   /product="Nitrile hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.84"
FT                   /note="PFAM: nitrile hydratase beta subunit; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6543 nitrile hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92390.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGFHDLGGFQGFGPVPHTINSLGYKPVFKEDWEHLAYSLMFVGV
FT                   DQLKKFSVDEVRHAVERIDVRQHVGTRYYERYVIATATLLVETGVLTQDELDRALGSHF
FT                   RLANPPRSAGRAAPPESTRFEVGDRVVVRDEYVSGHIRAPGYVRGKAGVVLHRTTESWP
FT                   FPDAIGHGDTGAVHQPTYHVEFRVKDLWGDAADDGYVVVDLFEGYLDRASGQSA"
FT   gene            59466..60728
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3235"
FT   CDS_pept        59466..60728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3235"
FT                   /product="cobalamin synthesis protein P47K"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cobalamin synthesis protein P47K; cobalamin
FT                   synthesis CobW domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6542
FT                   cobalamin synthesis protein, P47K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPGNRHVPAAPPPRIPVTVLSGFLGAGKTTLLNHILRNRAGLK
FT                   VAVIVNDMSEVNVDADDVRRNVELHRGEDELVEMTNGCICCTLRADLLEQISTLARQHR
FT                   FDYLLIESTGISEPMPVAETFAFLDRDGFSLSELARLDTLVTVVNGETFEDMIASAEPV
FT                   TRDAPLANGSDADPPRKLSDLLIEQVEYANVILVSRLDRIGHAGFARLRAILASLNPSA
FT                   RILPMQHGKVDPSDVLDTRRFDLPALVESPGWMQRMQADERPPESDAYGIASWVYRERA
FT                   PFHPARLLAWLRRRWTNGRLLRCKGYVWAAHRYAETAMLVQAGDTFQWGYVGRWWRFTP
FT                   PSDWPQDGYRREGVLKQWEEPAGDCRQEIVFIGQSIDHVQLRRELDACLLTVAEIDAGP
FT                   ESWRQLPEADAFDALATPAQP"
FT   gene            60916..61503
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3236"
FT   CDS_pept        60916..61503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3236"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1731 lysine exporter family protein
FT                   (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92392.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLVSMAAFALASSITPGPVNIVALSAGARHGLGASLRYAAGAT
FT                   LGFVALFLLIGLGLHAALARWPVLTTATQWSGIAFLLYMALRLALDDGRLSADPDVAGP
FT                   SAASGAAMQWLNPKAWLACVAAMGAYAADGDRAQVWQFAALYLVICFASIACWGYAGAS
FT                   LRHRLANARRMRVFNRLMALLLAGSALFLLDV"
FT   gene            complement(61516..62361)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61516..62361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3237"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1732 transcriptional regulator, AraC
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTANRSAVPSPFWRDTALPFIEARTVDDGRAICYAKHTHDTFS
FT                   VGAIVGGTSTYVNGATNAHVGRGVLVIIDPEQVHACNPYGPDAWAYRMVYVDVPWLARL
FT                   QHSLGGDPNRDFHGFSPKLTERGDLFARFGGFYRTLVSPDIDALGKESAAVEFFTALHG
FT                   ALDRELPDPRPGDDNAKLARAADYIAAHCREAVTLDAICAAADLSPSYLIRAFNARYGM
FT                   TPHAFLIDRRVQYGRTELRRGRPIAEVALDAGFADQAHFQRAFRRIAAATPGQYRGAMR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(62621..63178)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62621..63178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpl:BURPS1106A_0386 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92394.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEITLASSAQDINIIAVIDTEWVKKTYPNPSQNQAAPTGIAHN
FT                   GQFLICTGARGVKGQGTADLEITAYPGDRVQFTGVSIYDNSDDAVIIYNIPRYQGDEVF
FT                   NPFVCNTVVRNGAVEPNPDSGTRNGLPPLKKQLTFATFDSSVRRSGTEYFGVCFALYKL
FT                   VGGQNQELFGYYWWDPKIIVPA"
FT   gene            63533..64087
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3239"
FT   CDS_pept        63533..64087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpl:BURPS1106A_0386 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDPNSINLKKVAQSIQILAVIDTDYIKKSYPNPSLNAQNPTGI
FT                   ASTALFMLNGHTPGVSSSEGIGNLGLKLNVGDKVSLMGTSLSDNSGDAALIYHVQQYSG
FT                   AQVFGPFTAVTIEQAGAASAAETPDIIATSAQSQVFQAFESVAKSSGSEYLATSFALYT
FT                   RSQNRKSLFGYFFWVWQASAA"
FT   gene            64208..64762
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3240"
FT   CDS_pept        64208..64762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpl:BURPS1106A_0386 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADLGSLTRDTTAQQIDILAVIDTEYIKLRYPHPSKQPELPIAV
FT                   DHRAVRLLYTGARGASIGNGPADPVLTLYPGDTVSLRAVSLYENAEDAVLIYQVSHLFG
FT                   QQVFNPFSQDFLDVNAVQLNPETRDGLPPLTKPQTLVSIGAKARESGIETLGACFGLYT
FT                   LERSTQELLGYYWWDWFVTCS"
FT   gene            65160..65954
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3241"
FT   CDS_pept        65160..65954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3241"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1733 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92397.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDLKGKTAVVTASTAGIGLAIAEGLARAGAHVVVNGRSDPSVQ
FT                   SALEKLRDTVPGASFDGVAADLSDAAGVARVTQHTPNADILVNNAGIYGLKAFFDIDDA
FT                   EWEHYFQINVMSGVRLARHYLKGMIERNAGRIVFISSESGLNIPVDMIHYGFTKTAQLS
FT                   IARGLAKLAAGTRVTVNSVLPGPTMSEGVREMLKAQADETGRSIDDIAVEFVRSERASS
FT                   IIQRPATTEEVANLVVYVCSPQASATTGAALRVDGGVVDTIA"
FT   gene            complement(65995..66369)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65995..66369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3703 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIPMARPAATLSLAASCLMLHGCAWFDSWLPFSYSRTPLARAA
FT                   SRHGATRADVVRAAGNPRSVWMVRNGSGVCYNYFIEHGNDHRAFFVVFDKTGVVTQHGF
FT                   DSCMDADRKGTLQQGKSASR"
FT   gene            complement(66591..67661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66591..67661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3243"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0118; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1735 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92399.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAHVPSSHDSAARPRVQQIARVALYAALLLLALWVIRDFIPAIA
FT                   WACVIAIAMWPLLKRFESHRLFRSRPTLIATVITAAISLLVVLPVAVATTQAIAQAHDL
FT                   REWLHSIQDNGIPLPDVISRLPYGAAQITEWWQANLGHPLHAATAMHGVNSEKFIAFGR
FT                   QFGTKLAHVLLEFGFMLVTLFVILRAGHKLSGALLQGARRAFGRNGAELIERMVAAVYG
FT                   TVTGLVVVGLGEGALLGVAYALAGVPHAALLGLVTAVAAMLPFCAPVVFCGAALWLFVQ
FT                   GATMWAVVVAALGFIVVFVAEHFVRPVLIGGSTRLPFLLVLFGILGGAETFGLIGLFVG
FT                   PALMTVLTMLWAEWIA"
FT   gene            complement(67799..68908)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67799..68908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3244"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3701 NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92400.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALFEPFKLKDVTLRNRIAVPPMCQYVAEDGVVNDWHHVHLAGI
FT                   ARGGAGLVIAEATAVSPEGRITPGCAGLWNDAQAEAFAPSVAAIKAAGAVPGIQLAHAG
FT                   RKASANRPWEGDDHIADGDPRGWQTIAPSAVPFGAHLPKVPREMTHDDIARVQADFVAS
FT                   AQRARDLGFEWLELHFAHGYLGQSFFSVHSNQRTDEYGGSADNRGRFLVDTLAAVRKVW
FT                   PEHLPLTARLGVIEYDGRDEETLAESIALTQRMKREGLDMLSVSVGFSTPTAQIPWGPA
FT                   FLAPIAERVRREAGLPVSSAWGIDTPQLANRVVEQGQLDLVMVGRAHLADPHWPYYAAR
FT                   QLGVERPSWTLPAPYAHWLERYRVADKVA"
FT   gene            complement(69050..69736)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69050..69736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3245"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1737 ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVLTSHDTLGDTGKKTGFWLEELAAPYYTFKDAGIELTLAS
FT                   PKGGQPPLDPKSSDPTAQTDATRRFDADAAAKAELASTRKLADVSADDYDAVFYPGGHG
FT                   PLWDLAEDLHSIGLIERALAAGKPVAAVCHAPGVLRHVKNPQTGESVVRGKRATGFTNS
FT                   EEAAVELTEVVPFLVEDMLKTNGAEFERSADWAPHVVTDGLLITGQNPASSAPAAEALL
FT                   AKLGHR"
FT   gene            complement(70094..71122)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70094..71122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3246"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3699 transcriptional regulator, LacI
FT                   family; PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; SMART: regulatory protein LacI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92402.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGVTVKVNLKALSDALGLSRTTVSRALNGYDDVSEATRERVAKA
FT                   AREMGYVADPTARRLATGRADMIGIVYPFGAGDLGDPRFAEVVAGITERLAERNLDFII
FT                   ASARPNAELDTYRRIVDGKLVDGLIVARTRVDDPRIAYLQASAFPYVAYGRTQAAGPYA
FT                   WFDFDNEAGARDAVRRLIGFGHRRIAMISAPLVLNFAAQRRAGYLSALREAGIDADPAL
FT                   LVECPFTPDGGRQAARALLALAEPPTALLVDNNIAGSGAFRVLVDSGLRLGADLSLIVY
FT                   DGVPADIAHPYRVTAVVQPTGHASGRALAELMLRLLDDGVCDQRLEAPAIEAGDTDGPL
FT                   RG"
FT   gene            71310..72893
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3247"
FT   CDS_pept        71310..72893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3247"
FT                   /product="Levansucrase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 68; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3698 levansucrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92403.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFPLFRPVAAKRLLLAGGALVAFASVAHAQSSGTGAPVPTPHT
FT                   QQAYDPEGNFTMRWTRADIRQIVAQSHTAGADKNSLPQALTMPDIPQDFPLINSNVWVW
FT                   DTWPLADLRANQLSYKGWEVIFSLTADPHAGYTFDDRHVHARIGFFYRRAGIPASQRPA
FT                   NGGWTWGGHLFPDGASARVFGTAPMTNNAEWSGSARLTNGSNVSLYYTATSFNRSAPGG
FT                   ADITPPQAIITRADGNIHADDKHVWFTGFDDHKALLQPDGNYYQTGQQNTYFSFRDPFV
FT                   FTDPAHPGKTYMVFEGNTGGPRGARTCTEADLGYAPNDPNREDLNAVMNSGAVYQKANV
FT                   GLAVATNPQLTAWKFLPPILSANCVDDQTERPQIYLKDGKYYLFTISHRTTMAAGVDGP
FT                   DGVYGFVGNGIRSDFLPLNGGSGLVLGNPTDFSAPAGAPYSQDPNQNPREFQSYSHYVM
FT                   PGGLVESFIDAIGPRRGGTLAPTVKVNINGTSTAVDRTYGRGGLGGYGDIPANLPATGA
FT                   GHNDGNGQGN"
FT   gene            73069..74706
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3248"
FT   CDS_pept        73069..74706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3248"
FT                   /product="Levanase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.65"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3697 levanase; PFAM: Glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase family 32 domain protein; SMART: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92404.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTSFRFFVRLVRLLFACLACTQAVAAPCHAPPDNSTPQWRPAL
FT                   HYTPQRNWMNDPNGLVYANGRYHLFYQYNPLGNDWGNMSWGHATSTDLVHWREQPVAMR
FT                   ANATEEIFSGSIVADTLNTSGLGTPGHTPLVALYTSVYKPGSGHAPGIQAQSLAYSLDQ
FT                   GTTWQPYARNPVLTLDPESKEFRDPKVSWYAAGGYWLMTTVVADAHVVKLYRSDDLIHW
FT                   SFLSDFTLPDVPHAGALWEMPDLVPLPLDGDPRRIKWVMIVNVNPWSIAGGSGAMYFVG
FT                   NFDGRTFTPDRVAPAGSDPAQFRWVDHGADFYAAGTFSGAPGARPVAIAWMSNWDYAAK
FT                   VPTAPWRGATTLPRELALKTIDGEPTLIVAPAAAFDAWADGRPAVHEGDLTVDSATRAL
FT                   SAATRGVVQRITVTISPQRAARAGLIVRRSADGSIGTRIVYDTAKRTLTLDRAQSGEAN
FT                   FAGTFSREHIVDLPLEHGQLRLEIVVDRGSVEVFANGGRVALTDLIFPPLDADRVAVFA
FT                   EQGRATFAGLTVTQLKVGDDSRGACASR"
FT   gene            complement(74775..75524)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74775..75524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3249"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1738 short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92405.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRFEGKTVLVTGGNSGIGLAAARAFAAEGARVIITGRDADTLEA
FT                   VRQTLGAGALAIRNEAGSVASARALADALAAAGVRLDAVFVNAGVAKLAPFADSDEAMW
FT                   DLVFNTNVKGAYFQIQSLVPLLNRGASIVINGSINAHVGMPGSSVYAASKAAVNSFAKT
FT                   LSTELLPHGVRVNVVSPGPVQTPLYGKLGLDAATLDATADKIKGLVPIGRFGTPDEIAS
FT                   TVLHLSAPESAFIVGAEIIASGGMGLL"
FT   gene            complement(75647..76564)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75647..76564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3250"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; regulatory protein
FT                   LysR; LysR substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1739
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92406.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEDELALLDAIRATGSLSRAAARLGKAPSTVSHAARQLETRFD
FT                   ALLFDRRGYRLQLTPAGQLLTDEAARLALDVARLTQRVRQVASGWEDRLWIVSDEVLEF
FT                   DTLLPVVRAFDALDSGVSLRFTHEVLGGTWEALRDGRADLVVGATNEPPAMPGLKWFEL
FT                   GAMEWVFAVSPRHPLAAASGVLTRDAIGAHRSVVVADSSRRAAGRAYGLLGGQAVLAVP
FT                   SMRAKILAQRDALGVGWVPRRRVASLLARGELVEKQTADPREPNLLYVAWHGDRDGRAL
FT                   QWWLEQLREPRLAQRLLDGIDVIG"
FT   gene            76730..78214
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3251"
FT   CDS_pept        76730..78214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3251"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1740 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, GntR family with aminotransferase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92407.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAIRIEGRHDLTGQIFRQLRTAIVDGRLEGGARLPSTRDLAKQ
FT                   LGVSRKTTLDAFERLVAEGYLTTRAGDGTFVADGLARVPHAAVTSTPSIVDERPRIDAV
FT                   DVRALWNDLPDALAMPAPQDSPGFDFRGGVTDKTLFPFDAWRRCLHHALRQQARGPGQY
FT                   HDPAGDPQLRGAIARYAGFSRAVACSWDDVLVTQGAQQALDLLARVVVRPGDVVAVEDP
FT                   GYPPARAAFASLGATVIGVPVDAQGLVTERLPDDARLVYVTPSHQFPLGMPMTLERRVA
FT                   LLEWAQRRRAVIIEDDYDGEFRFEGRPVESLKSLDRTGLVAYVGTFSKTIFPELRIGYA
FT                   IPPRALRGALAKAKQIVDWHTCTLTQAALARFMHEGDFARHLKRVQKHYDARRKMLVAH
FT                   LRGALAPWFDAIVPTAGIHLAAHLKPGLDEAALVRAARAQDIGLYGISAFHVGVPVRPG
FT                   LLFGYGGIDALRIDTALAKLAGLLDDGIAGGPPLVT"
FT   gene            78311..78748
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3252"
FT   CDS_pept        78311..78748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3252"
FT                   /product="alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD
FT                   family; PFAM: Carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1741 alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD core"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92408.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPRLNFYAASPNAIKVMRNAEEFLAKSSIEKPLAELVRLRASQI
FT                   NGCAFCVDMHTTDARKGGETERRLATVVTWRETPFFTERERAALEWTEALTLVAGNHVP
FT                   DAVWEAVKPHFTDEELFDLSMLIATINSWNRFAIAFRKMPE"
FT   gene            78759..79178
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3253"
FT   CDS_pept        78759..79178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3253"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4830 cupin 2, conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92409.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLPRVALCAGLVLAAALPAAAHAHDAGDNVHAIMQQAVPEA
FT                   PGKLVVVATVDYAPGQASEAHKHLGSVFAVVSKGEVLSQVNGGPLRRYRAGEGWYEPPG
FT                   SRHQVSRNASATEPAQLVVFGLTGEHQPLKSPIDQ"
FT   gene            complement(79276..80496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79276..80496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3254"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1748 outer membrane protein (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRVAFAMTAVGLAAATAAHAQSSVTLYGIVDNGIAWQNNSSAV
FT                   GATSGGHSKVQMSTGVWAGSRFGLKGSEDLGGGTKAIFQLEAGVNTANGSSQWTNGIFT
FT                   RQAWVGLTNATYGTLTAGRQYTAYYTLLSPYSPTTWLTGYYGAHPGDIDSLDTSYRANN
FT                   SLVYMSPKFYGFTVGGSYSFGGVAGATNRGSTWSAAIQYLNGPAGIAVGYQKVNNSTLG
FT                   GGVWGANSTVQNGLTAAGDGNQPAVSSINNGYATAQSQQRIAVTAGYQFTPAWDISASY
FT                   SNVQYTPGTGSFFRNKAIFNTAGAVLHWKAAAQWDFAAGYSYTAATQSNGITSSAKYHQ
FT                   VTLSQYYSLSKRTGLYAVEAYQHASGNTLNGRGNAIISATTSIGDGVGAGSKQNQIGVG
FT                   VGMIHRF"
FT   gene            complement(80977..82044)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80977..82044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3255"
FT                   /product="Squalene/phytoene synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Squalene/phytoene synthase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1749 squalene/phytoene synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHTDPAYLLGELLKNVSRSFYLTLRVLPDGMRDPVGLAYLLAR
FT                   AADTIADTALVAPDRRAALLTDLRDDIERLGDGAALSRSLEDVTRMQTDSHEHLLLGSM
FT                   EPMLALLRAQPEADRASIRKVVATLTAGMEFDLRTFPHEQSGQVASLPTRDMLDRYTYL
FT                   VAGCVGEFWTDMTGAHTRAARGWDLPDMREKGIRFGKALQMTNILRDCAKDLRIGRCYL
FT                   PDDVLGAHGLVVADLMQPEASERARGVLVDLLRVALDQYRDACLYTLAIPRRFVRLRLA
FT                   CLWPIMIGLETLELLAGHAAWLDPAKPAKVPRKRVYRIMAASLVLVGSNTAIRSRLTAL
FT                   ADAVTARLARPATQH"
FT   gene            82428..83573
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3256"
FT   CDS_pept        82428..83573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3256"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1750 glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92412.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKRPTSLRYVPFACATAFLLAACGGDDDLTRDPTQPISAKVQV
FT                   VGHRGASALRPEHTLASYRKAIEDGADVIEPDLVSTRDGVLVARHENEISGTTNVSALP
FT                   QFASRKATKTIDGAQLTGWFTEDFTLAELKTLRARERIPQVRPANTAYNDQFEIPTFDE
FT                   IVALAKQMSAQTGRTIHLYPETKHPTYFQSIGLPLEDRLVNALLKDAYTSRTATVYIQS
FT                   FEVANLKTIRNRIKSSQPNWKLVQLMDEAQQRPYDFVKTNDTRTYGDLSTPDGMREIAT
FT                   YANGVGPYKTSIIAVAANGTLQQPTPYVRYAHEAGLVVHPYTFRPENNFLPASLKDGGT
FT                   PATRNTAGSVREIQAYLRAGIDGFFTDDPAVGRTAVDTFKR"
FT   gene            complement(83644..85269)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83644..85269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3257"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1751 rhodanese-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92413.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSADSISRFPVASYQDVRARLLARDEIALIDVREEDPYAQGHP
FT                   LWAANFPLSKLELDAWTRIPRRDTPIVVFGEAGGEDLAPRAAATLARLGYTDVRLLDGG
FT                   LAGWVAAGGELFIDVNVPSKSFGEWVEAERHTPSLSAQEVQALIDAKADVVIVDARRFD
FT                   EYQTMNIPTSTSVPGAELVLRVRALAPDPRTQVIVNCAGRTRSIIGTQSLVNAGLPNPV
FT                   AALRNGTIGWTLAGQTLERGAARRFPDEIDATQRAEARQAARAVAERAGVPRIAFEDVA
FT                   ALDEPGRTLYRFDVRTPEEYEAGHLPSFLSTPGGQLVQETDHHAAVRGARIVLADDDGV
FT                   RADMTASWLAQMGWDVRVVEPGGTAAFSERGHPPRDVPATPPAADVSPATLAGWLKEAA
FT                   PGELAIVDVTASANYVKRHIPGAWFAVRAQLRDALAAIPPAKRYVFTCGSSLLARFAAD
FT                   DARALLPASAEIRVLTGGTAAWIDAGLPLENGETHLASPRVDRYRRPYEGTDNAAAAMQ
FT                   AYLDWEYGLVDQLKRDGTHHFNVI"
FT   gene            complement(85375..85941)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85375..85941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3258"
FT                   /product="cysteine dioxygenase type I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cysteine dioxygenase type I; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3683 cysteine dioxygenase type I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLSLQQTPLRPFVEGLDALLASGANEARILDEGGALLAALVEH
FT                   DDWLPDAFAQPDPERYRQYLLHLDPDERFSIVSFVWGPGQATPIHDHTVWGLIGMLRGG
FT                   EFSQPYRFDAAGKPVPAGDAVRLRPGEVEAVSPRIGDVHRVTNAFADQVSISIHVYGAN
FT                   IGKVERAVYLDDGTVRPFVSGYSNA"
FT   gene            86016..86939
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3259"
FT   CDS_pept        86016..86939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3259"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1753
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISDIDAFAAVVRCQTLSQAAAELGMTQPAITRRVQNLEEALGV
FT                   TLLDRNTKPPRPTDIGRQVFEQCRAILREVDALRELTAGQQPPAGEFRIGLTQGLGELM
FT                   LPALIGDLAAQWPALATQVTTAWGGLLVERIARRELDAALVFLAREMVLPAQVEGVRLL
FT                   DTRLVAVGRKGDWPRRSYRLADCHARGWVLNPDGCGFRAGLRRALDAQGLPMPVTLDAY
FT                   GRDLQLQSVANGFGLGLMPLPLVEGSPLRDALDIVPLADFRPQIDLWLLRRHDAARFDA
FT                   PLAAIAAHARAAFALPERSHDKAKAA"
FT   gene            complement(87028..88407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87028..88407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3260"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1754 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAASSPPPQPALRLLPADAAGTADIADADADADAADATNDA
FT                   RLAALLERLAPELAADAARNDVDGRFPHENFARLHRAGLIAQVVPREHGGAGATLAQAS
FT                   RIVAAVARADPATALVLTMTYLQHRALGRVDNRWPAQVRRAVFDSAVAHGALINALRVE
FT                   PALGSPSRGGLPATIARRDGDGWRLSGHKLYSTGIPALRWLAVWARTDEPAPRVGVFLV
FT                   PRDPEADGDRIRVIESWNHLGLRASGSHEVVFDDVPLPAEYAVDVRAPDAWVVSAATHA
FT                   DADAQADQQAWMVALLGSLYDAVARASRDWLVEFATTRAPSGLGAPLATLPRVQEAVGE
FT                   IESWLHTNRVLLDDHIARTDAGNAPSVTTSGLVKRTVTEQAIRTVEQALKLSGNHGLSR
FT                   TNPLERHYRDVLCSRVHTPQDDAIAVAAGRAVLDAAPRGQTHAAADAASRNGGERGRHD
FT                   A"
FT   gene            88654..89739
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3261"
FT   CDS_pept        88654..89739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3261"
FT                   /product="Alkanesulfonate monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: luciferase family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1755 alkanesulfonate monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92417.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEFIGMIQSQKQSEIHPASGPVVDPDYVRDFARAHETAGFDRI
FT                   LVPHHSTGPSATLTIAFAAAATERIHFMLAHRPGFTAPTLAARQIATLDQFSRGRLAVH
FT                   FISGGSDSEQQRDGDFLDHDARYARTDEYLGILRRIWTEPQPFDHDGAHYRFKQGFSEV
FT                   KPFQQPHVPIYFGGASEAALAVAGKHADVYALWGESLDQVRDLTTRVRAEAAKHGRQVR
FT                   FSVSFRPILAATEDEAWARAHRILDETRRLREAAGLGAGGPQQSEGARRLLAAAERGSR
FT                   VDKRLWTEIAKLTGARSNSTALVGTPEQVADALLDYYDLGVTTFLIRGFDPLEDAIDYG
FT                   RELIPRVRGAVAARDAARRAA"
FT   gene            89772..90611
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3262"
FT   CDS_pept        89772..90611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3262"
FT                   /product="class II aldolase/adducin family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: class II aldolase/adducin family protein;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4335 class II aldolase/adducin family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVLSSPDRTASGLVLADTPRQHFWFDPPAPRIDVAAERRHRQE
FT                   RLAAAFRLFARFGFASGLAGHITARDPELPDHFWVNPLGVHFSQIKVSDLLLVNARGET
FT                   AIGQRPLNKAAFAIHAAIHEAHPHVVAAAHTHSTYGKAWSTLGRPLDPLTQDACVFYED
FT                   HALFDDFTGMVVDTSEGARIADALAKPDGTTHKGVILKNHGILTAGPTVEAAAWWYIAL
FT                   DNAAHTQLLAEAAGTPQPIDHATARHTHGQIGGPDGALHAFDSLFARVVADEPDLLD"
FT   gene            90643..91677
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3263"
FT   CDS_pept        90643..91677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3263"
FT                   /product="NMT1/THI5 like domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NMT1/THI5 like domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1757 ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   transport systems periplasmic components"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92419.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTTAPAPADTHDDQRRRLLRAAGAAALAVPAITLGRKAWSAPP
FT                   LKKLTFAWNQNAFCLTPIVVAQERGFFEKNGLQVELINYSGSTDQLLESIATGKADAAV
FT                   GMIHRWLKPLEAGFDVKIIGSSHGGCVRLLGAKAAGVTTLQALKGKTVGVSDLAAPGKH
FT                   FFSILLAKNGVDPERDITWRQYPADLLGVAVDKGEIHAIADGDPNLYLLEKRSNGAYTE
FT                   LATNLSGEYARKVCCVIGARGDLVRNDRPSAAALARSIVQATEYTHDNPNEAAKVFAKY
FT                   SPKISPEDLRKLYATLTYTHHPTNVDLQQEIAFYADDFRRISVLKKSTDPQRFAQQVYA
FT                   NVLG"
FT   gene            91682..92779
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3264"
FT   CDS_pept        91682..92779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3264"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3677
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIEHASAARTASAPAGAAANAPGSARAACTTCEVTLAAQARRE
FT                   RIWPTGIAAAFAWAALGALTQLWPNRIVGFSDWAYTDTFGTAAWTIAALLLVAATLGHR
FT                   VAAPRTRLARVRPAGPWLVALPLVLAAWEIVTAKTGWLPTPFFAPPQALIEVYADDWPR
FT                   LAGSATNTLKLLALGFAYGVTVGFAVGVSIGWSRRIGYWVHPVLRVLGPVPATALLPLT
FT                   FYFFPSSYSAAAFLIALATGFPVAVLTWSGVASVNKQYYDVARTLGANARFLVLRVAIP
FT                   AALPHVFVGIFMGLSASFTVLVVAEMMGVKSGLGWYLSWAQGWASYVNMYAALIVMALL
FT                   FSGLIALLFAVRDRVLAWQKGTVKW"
FT   gene            92773..93594
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3265"
FT   CDS_pept        92773..93594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3265"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1759 ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   family transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92421.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAAVLEPAAATAAAPAVTPPRGARIDIRRVSHAFDGPGGALPV
FT                   LDDVSLSVAAGEFVALLGPSGCGKSTLLRLVAGLDAARQGTIAQDGVPIERPDPSRIVV
FT                   FQDPTLYPWRRVRANVALGLEARGVARTAQHRVDDALARVGLQEFANVFPHQLSGGMAQ
FT                   RVALARALVNDPHLLILDEPLGKLDSLTRLTMQAELTALWQRDGFSALLVTHDVEEALF
FT                   LAQRVIVFGPRPATIVAELRVDLPYPRHRGDPRLAELRHDALRHLGLDASW"
FT   gene            93645..94829
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3266"
FT   CDS_pept        93645..94829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3266"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1760 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPPFADWAIAFLQLLYRAQIALARGLHAIGLTGDADGQAAWPW
FT                   AHRIALETLRIDAGLTRQLALACGATALAVVLACTALASRKWRIASASAALAVAWFAPW
FT                   PPAALWLAPAVPTSFQRDPAPFSVSNVMRGAHLYTQHCAACHGADGRGEGPLAATLAHW
FT                   PPTFAGALLARRLDGELFWRVRHGTQDEHGASTMPGFAATLGPQDTWAVLDYLKALAAG
FT                   SGAQAEGAWPVPVPLPALDVRCGDAAPQALEHWREGQRVRVVALAPGATPPPEDARWQT
FT                   LLVTENGVSVPSSTGSRANCVATTADAWRAFATIAGVAPDALGGTQLLADRRGWLRARA
FT                   LPGSAGWSDADLLCRSDTAAVRPSKPTARGDALTALLLRVDREPVRDVQAGLPH"
FT   gene            94863..95816
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3267"
FT   CDS_pept        94863..95816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3267"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonates family ABC transporter,
FT                   periplsmic ligand-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aliphatic sulfonates family ABC
FT                   transporter, periplsmic ligand-binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1761 ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein, aliphatic sulphonates"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92423.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTRRHFLAQASALATIAAAPAVVRAQSGARPLLRAGDQKGGLR
FT                   ALLEAAGELNGLAYDIAWTEFPAAAPLAEALNAAAVDCGPIGDAPVIFALASGARIKVI
FT                   GANRSDPYGTAVLVQPDAALKGAADLKGKRIGTTRGSIGHFVTLKALDAAGLPPDAVSF
FT                   RFLPPADTMLALATGSIDAWATWEPYTALAETSGRARVLVNGRGLWSGLSYLAATDAAI
FT                   ASKRDVLHDFLRRVVRAQAWSYRHVDAYSAALARIIGIPPAAAKLQFERRGTRWLPIDA
FT                   TVIAEQQRTADFYLKAGLLRQPLDVRTTFDTGFPLG"
FT   gene            95912..96778
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3268"
FT   CDS_pept        95912..96778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3268"
FT                   /product="MOSC domain protein beta barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MOSC domain containing protein; MOSC domain
FT                   protein beta barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1762 uncharacterized Fe-S protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92424.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAITELFVYPIKSCAGIALTRAQLLETGLAYDRHWLITDPHGQM
FT                   LTQRTHPRLALIRPTLDNDALVLNAPGMPALRTLLDGDATPATPKMAATVWRDTVDAID
FT                   TGAETAAWLTEFLGVPAKLARFGPAARRGCNRKWTSEIDTHTQFADGYPLLVIGQSSLD
FT                   DLNARLAAKGAPAIPMNRFRPNIVVSELDAYEEDFVEHLDVDGDTPARLRLVKLCTRCP
FT                   MPTIDQATGAPDPAWPHEPTDTMQTYRANPNYDGALTFGINAIVVEGAGAWLEVGQPVE
FT                   AEIGFGD"
FT   gene            complement(96834..98258)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96834..98258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3269"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; Two-component sensor kinase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1763 periplasmic sensor
FT                   signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPNLRAQVALWLLLPLLGLLALDSWLTYQRAMSAAHVAFDRTL
FT                   SSSLKSIREGVRLNDGEIEVDLPYLALEMLESSDGGKIYYLIREDNGHTITGYPDLPLP
FT                   QGRDAGDGALFVTRYYDVVYRGEQLRMAALRIPVHDVPTAQSRIVWVMVGETIEARQAL
FT                   AREILIGSLLQEGLLVVLALGIVWLGVGRGLRPLNRLSATVAARSEDDTTPLDTGAMPS
FT                   ELAPLVDSINQYIGRTQRMQVARRRFFADAAHQLKTPLAAVQAGVELALRPDEQPRANV
FT                   HLRRANGAVRQAAKIVQQLLSLSRLDSDSGHAVAHKPVALHRLARSVTLDWSPVARARD
FT                   IDLGFEHEADVDVLGQSDLLGEMVGNLIDNAIRYAGDRAVITVRVSRDGADARLDVIDN
FT                   GPGIPADERDAVFERFHRGSKTQTVEGTGLGLSIVREIARVHQGSVTLADAAGGGLIVT
FT                   IRLPAAAASDAMPRAA"
FT   gene            complement(98255..98929)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98255..98929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3270"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1764 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92426.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLLVEDNPNLAQSLNDALSAARFAVDHMADGEAADHVLRTQDY
FT                   ALVILDLGLPKLDGLEVLRRLRARRNPVPVLILTAHGSVEDRVKGLDLGADDYLAKPFE
FT                   LTELEARARALIRRSLGHEHSRVECGPLSYDSIDRSFHLAGEPLSLTPRERSVLEVLIL
FT                   RNGRAINKDTLSEKIFGLDESVNADAIEIYVYRLRKKLENTGVAIVTLRGLGYLLEAKA
FT                   EE"
FT   gene            complement(99036..100271)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99036..100271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3271"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1765 drug resistance transporter Bcr/CflA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92427.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRSFPRRGWLFLLMLVVCLPRITIDAYLPSLPAMADALHGTDA
FT                   QLQLTLTLYMVGYALSMLVSGPLSDRYGRRPVLLGGLCVYVVASVACAWSTSIPALIAA
FT                   RMFQALGGCCGTVIGRVIVRERFPAATQATMLGHISAGMALSPVVAPLAGSAIAQWLGW
FT                   RGVFGWLAAGGLVATAMVLRYLPETRERDARPPAGAGLLRTYAGLLRDRRFLRYSFAIS
FT                   FAYCTYYPFIAESSTLFQRHIGVSGPIYAAIFGVTVLGYLIGSSAFARTSTRRTADSVI
FT                   AAAAAVNLVGAAVLWVGGALAPASVTALVAPMFVVMIAVGIAIPACQFAVMQPYTKIAG
FT                   TASGLFFFIQMAITAACGGVLAWLSDGTARPMIVVTVGASVAFVAVVAGFRERRATGDA
FT                   RIVARNRAAAER"
FT   gene            100373..101854
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3272"
FT   CDS_pept        100373..101854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3272"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1766 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, GntR family with aminotransferase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGKAAIPLDLPRPAGLSGGSPHSKQECIADTIRDAILKRLLPG
FT                   DSPLPSSRTLAARWDIARGTVEAAYDVLCAEGYIARTQGSGTRVCAVVPDSYLRAAARS
FT                   RDGSPLPATLASPASTAPAEPEHGVRPGVPFVARLADPGLLPIQQWKKALGASLLAATA
FT                   DDLGATPAQGVESLRAEIAAYLREYRGIPCEAGDIVITTGIRHAIDLVARTLLAPGSTV
FT                   LMEDPGYASAWQIFTIAGATVIDVPVDREGIDTASLNRHPDARAAYVTPAHQAPLGVTM
FT                   SVSRRLELLDWAQRNRTWIIEDDYDGEFSYQTAPLPALKSLDACDRVIYCGSFNKTLFS
FT                   GLRIGFMIVPAELRPALSAVWHATARSVGVAPQLALARFIGQGDFAKHLRAARHAYRQR
FT                   RDIVLDQLEKHARGRYSVTGEHAGFHFVLWLPPGIDDATYVAQARAAGIELQPVRGFCR
FT                   SARREAGVVVGYAALTAAHARHGGRLLGQLLATSA"
FT   gene            102048..103148
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3273"
FT   CDS_pept        102048..103148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3273"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1767 ABC Fe3+ siderophore transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFAPKHLAAALAIVLGTAAGSAAAQVPAGYPGNYQGVIDAAKKE
FT                   GKLIVYSTTDTGLVRPLIKDFESLYGVKVEYNDMNSTELYNRYISENAASSTSADVLWS
FT                   SAMDLQVKLVNDGLMASYDSPESPNVPQWAQYQKQAYGTTFEPLAIVYNKRLIPENEVP
FT                   TTRADLIKLLTTQADKFKGKVTTYDIEKSGVGFNYLTQDAHVNEKVTWELVKAIGATGP
FT                   KLQSSTGAMMERISSGENLIGYNIIGSYAYAKAKKDKSIGYVFPKDYTQVVSRLATVSK
FT                   KAKNPNAAKLWVDYLLSKRGQTLIANQANLYAIRADVTGETSAASLTKELGDSLKPIQI
FT                   GTGLLVYLDQSKRLAFLKQWQQAIKR"
FT   gene            103257..105029
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3274"
FT   CDS_pept        103257..105029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3274"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1768 ABC
FT                   Fe3+ siderophore transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTSTRGTAPAVPPATGPRDAIPALPVSSLQPLAGMLRWIVVAV
FT                   LTVAVALPLGFILFQSLLSAPFFDANKTLGIEGFRFIFSDPDFWSAVKNSFIIAGGMLF
FT                   ISIPLGGILAFLMVRTDLPGRRWLEPLLLTPVFVSPMVLAFGYVVAAGPVGFYSVWFKE
FT                   LFGVQNVPWNVYSIFAITVIVGLTHVPHVYLYSSAALRNLGSDVEEAARVTGARPFRVA
FT                   LDVSLPMTMPALLFAGVLVFFLGFEVFGLPLVLGDPEGHLVLATYLYKLTNKLGVPSYH
FT                   LMAAVAVCIVAITFPLVLLQRRLLKTASRFVTVKGKAGRATVLPLGVWRWVALAIVALW
FT                   LMLTVIVPISGIVLRAFVTNWGEGVALAEVLTLSNFIELFEQDNLVRAIVNTLGIGVIG
FT                   GALAIGFYSLVAFAGHRRPDWATKLLDYLVLLPRAVPGLLAGLAFLWIFLFVPGLRELK
FT                   NSMWSIWIAYTVVWLAYGMRLIQSALLQVGPELEEAGRSVGATRSRVSLDVTLPLVRFG
FT                   LLAAWLLIFMIFEREYSTAVYLLSPGTEVIGALLVSLWATGAVDQVAALSVINIAMVGA
FT                   GLGVALRFGVKLHG"
FT   gene            105022..106089
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3275"
FT   CDS_pept        105022..106089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3275"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1769 ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92431.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLIVDDLHLSYGANPILKGVSFELKAGEVVCLLGASGSGKTTL
FT                   LRAVAGLEQPSNGGIQLDDRVFFDGARRVDLPVEQRSLGLVFQSYALWPHRTVADNVGY
FT                   GLKLRRVAPAEQKRRVQTALDQLGLGHLAERFPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARALVYNPPVILL
FT                   DEPLSNLDAKLREEARAWLRELIVSLGLSALCVTHDQTEAMAMSDRILLLRNGRIEQEG
FT                   TPAELYGAPRSLYTAEFMGSNNRIDARVAAIDGECVTLAGDGWQLQALARDTLAPGQDA
FT                   QAVIRLERVQVTDGPGANRLQADLVTSMYLGDRWEYLFHCGEMRLRAFGHVPRAAGKHW
FT                   IEFPTNDCWAFAKAG"
FT   gene            106241..107332
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3276"
FT   CDS_pept        106241..107332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3276"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3663
FT                   porin, gram-negative type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92432.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRAERSIRTVVLTGSAAAACLAAPAAHAQSSVTMYGIMDAGIE
FT                   FTNHAAPEGGNSVKLKSGNKNTSRWGLRGVEDLGGGLKAVFRLESGIDLANGASDDGPD
FT                   SIFARRATVGLKGKWGELSLGRNFTVTYDYMLPFDPMGYAQNYSWATSSMATGGRKDGL
FT                   FTRSSNAVRYDGEFSGFKFGALYGFGNVPGSMKTSSKYDFAVGYETGPFAAVVTFDRQN
FT                   GAADSVTPADTVNYIQGIHAGLSYDFGNLKTMAGYRNYKRTFHTTAANQLSDMYWLGGS
FT                   YQFTPTFSLIAAVYHQNIKGGTDADPTLVSVRAQYALSKRTVLYAAGAFAIAKHDQKVG
FT                   VSRDFAGYGTTQVGVTAGIQQRF"
FT   gene            complement(107477..108439)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107477..108439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3277"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1771 zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAVVEGAGQRPVYTEFEPPGAMPGHSLIDVTASALSRIAQGRA
FT                   AGTHYSSVGGYPFVVGVDGVGRLDDGRRVYFFGAPAPFGAMAERTIAPDTQCVPLPDAL
FT                   DDVTAAAIAIPGMSSWAALTERARFVAGETVLVNGATGTSGRLAVRIAKHLGAAKVIAT
FT                   GRNAAALQALLSAGADAVVSLQQDDVHLARALEPHFRVGVDVVLDYLWGASAQTLLVAA
FT                   AKAPPGGQRVRFVEIGSISGADVLLPGAVLRATAIELMGSGLGSVPLPRLLASVHGVFE
FT                   AAGDAGLTIDTRTVPLSAVGEHWGDASSVVRPVFTMRGE"
FT   gene            complement(108472..108723)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108472..108723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1772 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAEQMLPDHANQVDAGGTTIRKGTVGAFLVNARVLTDPNAAPAE
FT                   RARAEADAIDALPALRALGLFDVLEVRDPALRAWLDVR"
FT   gene            108819..109610
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3279"
FT   CDS_pept        108819..109610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3279"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1773 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPLLPARFVTSDDGPFVVAAVLSQRDPRITAPHSHARGQLVGA
FT                   LSGLVTIGLDDQEWVVPAIHAIWIPPHCRHSLRSFGPIAGWSAFIAEACCATLPATPRA
FT                   IRTTPLLREAVQRAASWGDADLDAAQTRIADVILDEIAASEAEALGLVRPRDPRLVKIT
FT                   DALAADLANDRRLEEWAEWAGIGARTMSRRFVAETGLTFAQWRQQARLLRALERIADGV
FT                   PVTTIALDLGYDNVSAFIDMFRRALGTTPGKYMEAESQVQR"
FT   gene            complement(109686..110492)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109686..110492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3280"
FT                   /product="2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1777 2-dehydro-3-deoxyglucarate
FT                   aldolase; TIGRFAM: 2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid
FT                   aldolase; PFAM: HpcH/HpaI aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92436.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIPSNVFKAALARGDAQVGLWLGLANPYSAEVVAGAGFDWLLID
FT                   GEHAPNTIPTILAQLQAIAPYPSHPVVRVPWNDPVIVKQVLDLGAQTLLVPMVQSADEA
FT                   RAAVAATRYPPHGMRGVGSALARASRWNRVGEYLHRANDEMAVLVQVETRAGLDAIDAI
FT                   ARVDGVDGVFIGPADLAADLGHLGHPGHPDVQAAIDGAIRAIKAAGKAPGILSADEAAA
FT                   RRYLEAGALFVAVGVDTTLLARSAERLAAQFKRNGGDAVKQGDGTY"
FT   gene            complement(110505..111308)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110505..111308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3281"
FT                   /product="2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.77"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3658 2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid
FT                   hydratase; TIGRFAM: 2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid
FT                   hydratase; PFAM: Hydratase/decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92437.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEPALIDQLAHRLHDAERARTQIRQISLDHPDITIDDAYAIQRA
FT                   WVTLKLAEGRTLKGHKIGLTSKAMQNTSQIDEPDYGALLDDMFFDDGGTIPTGRFIVPR
FT                   VEVELAFVLGKRLTGPNCTIFDVYDAVDYVVPALEIIDARSQSIDPDTKRPRKVFDTIA
FT                   DNAANAGVVIGGRPVRPQDVDLRWVAAIMSRNGVVEETGVAAGVLNHPANGVAWLANRL
FT                   SRFDVALEPGQIVLGGSFTRPCAARSGDTFSVDYGPLGTIQCYFE"
FT   gene            complement(111329..111721)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111329..111721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3282"
FT                   /product="5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate isomerase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1779 5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92438.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHIVVEYTANIRDDARIPALLRTINATLIAQGGVFPTGGIRSRA
FT                   IELHDYCVADGTEDDAFVHVTLKIGAGRSDETKQAACDALFDAIKAHFAELYAKRYLAL
FT                   SMELTEFSESGSYKHNNIHARYKRAG"
FT   gene            complement(111766..112614)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111766..112614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3283"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate 2,3-dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1780 3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate
FT                   2,3-dioxygenase HpaD_Fe; TIGRFAM:
FT                   3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate 2,3-dioxygenase; PFAM: Extradiol
FT                   ring-cleavage dioxygenase class III protein subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92439.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLSLAAKITHVPSMYLSELPGKHHGCREAAIRGHQLIGERCRA
FT                   LGVDTIVVSDVHWLVNAGYHVNCNARFAGTYTSNELPHFIRDMQYAYPGNPALGRLIAE
FT                   TATERGVATRAHEIDSLELEYGTLVPMRYMNGDQHFKVVSIAGWCMWHQLDESRRFGEA
FT                   LLEAIEKSDSNVAFLASGSLSHRFNDNGSPEESIHQISREFFRQVDLRVVELWKQGDFK
FT                   TFCAMLPEYNTHCHGEGGMHDTAMLLGLLGWDRYDKPVEIVTDYFASSGTGQINAIFPL
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(112661..114124)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112661..114124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3284"
FT                   /product="5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate
FT                   semialdehyde dehydrogenase; PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1781 5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate
FT                   semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKHWIGGREAESRETFTTLNPATGDVITDVASGGEAEVDAAVR
FT                   AAKEAFPKWANTPAKERAKLMRKLGELIEKNVPMLAALETQDTGLPIAQTSKQLIPRAS
FT                   ENFNFFAEVCVQMNGRTYPVDDQMLNYTLYQPVGVCALVSPWNVPFMTATWKTAPCLAL
FT                   GNTAVLKMSELSPLTADQLGRLALEAGIPPGVLNVVQGYGATAGDALVRHPDVRAVSFT
FT                   GGTVTGKRIMERAGLKKYSMELGGKSPVLIFDDADFDRALDASLFTIFSINGERCTAGS
FT                   RIFVQRTIYDRFVQEFARRANNLVVGDPTDPGTNLGAMITRQHWEKVTGYIRIGEQEGA
FT                   RVVAGGADKPAGLPEHLRNGNFVRPTVFADVDNRMRIAQEEIFGPVACIIPFDDEDDGL
FT                   RLANDTAYGLASYIWTQDVGKVHRLARGIEAGMVFVNSQNVRDLRQPFGGVKESGTGRE
FT                   GGEYSFEVFAEIKNVCISMGSHHVPRWGV"
FT   gene            complement(114151..114915)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114151..114915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3285"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylacetate degradation bifunctional
FT                   isomerase/decarboxylase,HpaG2 subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.68"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1782
FT                   5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate delta-isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   4-hydroxyphenylacetate degradation bifunctional
FT                   isomerase/decarboxylase,HpaG2 subunit; PFAM:
FT                   fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTARVIYNGALHAAEPAGDGAIRLDTGSMVAEDAVAWLPPVAPR
FT                   TTFALGLNYADHAKELAFNAPSEPLIFLKGPNTFVGHRSLTVRPADATHMHYECELAVV
FT                   IGRPARHVSRAQAIDYVAGYTVANDYAIRDYLENYYRPNLRVKNRDTCTPLGPWFVSRD
FT                   EIGDAGDLTLRTTVNGRETQRGSTRDMVFDVPALIEHISSFMTLSPGDLILTGTPEGLA
FT                   DTKPGDEVVTEIEGIGRLVNTIVGEADYYRAG"
FT   gene            complement(114912..115601)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114912..115601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3286"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylacetate degradation bifunctional
FT                   isomerase/decarboxylase, HpaG1 subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.68"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3653 4-hydroxyphenylacetate
FT                   degradation bifunctional isomerase/decarboxylase, HpaG1
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxyphenylacetate degradation
FT                   bifunctional isomerase/decarboxylase, HpaG1 subunit; PFAM:
FT                   fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92442.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSCTTAAAPPLPVAIGTVYGALLNERAALDALGDAVNAPPYGR
FT                   PPQAPILYIKSANTHAADGAAVIVPAGVDALEIGASVAVVFARRATRVPAARALDYVHG
FT                   FTLASDVSVPHPDYYRPAVRFKCRDGFCPLGPTIVPAAALADVDAIGLTVRIDGEVAAS
FT                   ASTATLIRPVRALIADVTAFMSFDAGDVLLLGVAGGAPRARAGSTIEIAAAGIGTLRHT
FT                   LTAEDAR"
FT   gene            115754..116194
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3287"
FT   CDS_pept        115754..116194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3287"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: homoprotocatechuate degradation operon
FT                   regulator, HpaR; PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1784 transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTLDHRNLAMLLLEARETLMGLFRPILKEFSLTEQQWRIIRVL
FT                   DGEPTEALEAGQIAKRCCILSPSLTGVLERMERDGLITRTRAQEDQRRLLVSLTPQSRK
FT                   LVTEIGPRIDAQYRQLESRFGQDGLEDIYRALDRLIELGSQA"
FT   gene            complement(116270..117484)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116270..117484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3288"
FT                   /product="Male sterility domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; Male
FT                   sterility domain; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1785 NAD-dependent
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIWKTALSLNWRTSLVSPASAPVAAANVGRLVLTGATGFIGSTV
FT                   LTALVNAGLLERIVCVVRAQDRGHAVARLREAALRAGLAPYWASRLTDANVIVGALGDV
FT                   WHGADAPRLAGATHVIHCAGHASPADGAHLQADIADAVHFAERFARAPRLQRFVYVGTA
FT                   YAHAGRGGIVQEEAERDAENDVAPQADEGLPGAVLAADYLHAKARTEQRLRALGLPLVV
FT                   VRPSHVVGHTVLGTRPAPNSFWMFRLAHAARRFTARPMTRIDIVSVDDVARATMLLAVK
FT                   PTLAHDVYHVSAGDEAPQVAQIVRAMDEAAGMTGAPRYAACAPAELPLVVRDVLGRPDP
FT                   ALERVIGRALQRCGEFATVDRVFDNRRVRDEIDFEPLPFIDYVEECMRTSRGVAVTELM
FT                   RGAIH"
FT   gene            118138..118485
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3289"
FT   CDS_pept        118138..118485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1787 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92445.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTIRINGSESATRHSFAVLWVDTDEGLWSREAHQGIDLPTWGK
FT                   IRDVEGAMALCAADSGNAVCQLKGLSFDAMRREQGPAVLAGEHPDGAWRLQAVDTCTTQ
FT                   PEYREFISVAR"
FT   gene            118906..120804
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3290"
FT   CDS_pept        118906..120804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3290"
FT                   /product="Peptidoglycan glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="PFAM: penicillin-binding protein transpeptidase;
FT                   Penicillin-binding protein dimerisation domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1788 peptidoglycan glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92446.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKKKTHPADPYAAATKNPMLASRLPMWRSRLIVVVVFLAFAAL
FT                   IARAFWVQVANQDFYVGQGQKRYQRTIELDAMRGRIVDRNGAMLAVSLSTYEIWANPKQ
FT                   VADTDYPQIAKLLDLPLVEVKRRLGNDKTFVLLKRQVDADTASRLDKLAIDGITQIADS
FT                   KRFYPEGESAAHVVGFTNVEDKGQEGVELAANARLQGTSGQREVIRDRLGRIVSDTRPL
FT                   VPAQHGATIELTIDRRIQQLAFSQLKAAVIENNAVAGSVVVLDAQNGEILALANYPTFD
FT                   PNDRARLTGQQLRNRAVIDTFEPGSTIKPLVVALSIDERKVTPNTVINTSPGTYKIGPA
FT                   VIHDTSNHGSLTVSQALQKSSNVALAKLALNLPAETIWNKYQEYGIGRAPELTFPGVAS
FT                   GRLRGYKRWRPIEQATMAYGYGLSMSLLQIAQTYTAYAGDGTLHPVSLLKNGTDQQTID
FT                   AHRGHRVTSPQTAAAIRSMLEMAVGEGGTGRRARVDGYRIGGKTGTARKQVGASYAKGK
FT                   YRALFAGMAPMSNPRLIVAVMIDEPRGKGYYGGTVAGPVFASVTSGSLQLLGVPPDAPV
FT                   EPEKNAPAKAAAPQKTVAAPKAAAPATATVAQKPSAQLKTAAQSSRPAPAKMAAAG"
FT   gene            complement(120832..122547)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120832..122547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3291"
FT                   /product="sodium/hydrogen exchanger"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TrkA-N domain protein; sodium/hydrogen
FT                   exchanger; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1791 TrkA-N family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92447.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHDVSLIALLAAGFGLAMIFGYLASLLKMPPLVGYLLAGIVIGP
FT                   GTPGFVGDLSLAQQLAEVGVMLLMFGVGLHFSLGDLLAVRKIALPGAIVQITVATLLGG
FT                   GLALTWGWSLGAALVFGLALSVASTVVLLRALEGRGLVETVNGRIAVGWLVVEDLVMVL
FT                   VLVLLPPVAGLLGGTPPGDTHAAGGSVWGTLGVTMLKVAAFIALMLVVGKRVFPRILWL
FT                   VARTGSRELFTLCMIAAAVGIAFGAAKLFDVSFALGAFFAGMMMRESEFSRRAADETLP
FT                   LRDAFSVLFFISVGMLFDPKVLLDEPLHVIEVAAIVLIGKTVAAVALVIAFRYPLNTAL
FT                   TVGAGLAQIGEFSFILAGLGRALGLLSAEGQSLILAVALISIAMNTLLFAMIDPALAWI
FT                   RKHSAFARKLEARDDPLAALPMSTPQTHLTGQVVIVGYGKVGTRIAHALDERGIAYVVV
FT                   EQNRELVEKLRADGIAAVSGDAIEPIVLVQAHIARAGMLVVTLPDVFDVRQIVEISRTL
FT                   NPALEVVLCTNSGDEAALLSSEGIGTVFMGETELARGMTEHVLGRMAKPVAAAH"
FT   gene            complement(122755..124182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122755..124182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3292"
FT                   /product="Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1792 cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92448.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTMNHHNAARPVSPLRRALAIGTAWAAFGLAGGGAFAQPASTP
FT                   SAASGAVAAPAAQSADANLIKRGEYLARAGDCIACHTASGGKPFAGGLKFDTPIGGIYS
FT                   TNITPDPKTGLGGWTYEDFTRAVREGVRKNGDTMYPAMPFPSYARLTDDDMKALYAYFM
FT                   HGVAPVEHENRKVDIVWPLSMRWPLGIWRKMFAPSPKPFDAASYTDPVVARGAYLVQGL
FT                   GHCGACHTPRAPTMQERGLTDADGLDFLAGGAAIDGWVPTSLRGEPRTGLGTWSETEIV
FT                   QFLKTGRTLRTAAFGGMTDVVGHSMQHMTDDDLNAIARYLKTLPPRVQGEQPHVYDAAA
FT                   AKALQTGDASKPGAAVYRDNCMACHRSDGHGYTRVFPALAGNPVVQGDDPTSLIHVVLE
FT                   GSALQGTRTAPSTFTMPPFGWRLSDQEVADVSNFVRTSWGNTGASVTAAQVAKVRKSVP
FT                   STRPEPPPGARFPQASR"
FT   gene            complement(124179..125957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124179..125957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3293"
FT                   /product="Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glucose-methanol-choline oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1793 glucose-methanol-choline
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92449.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADKKPHVDAVIVGFGWTGAILAKELTEAGLNVVALERGEYRDT
FT                   YPDGAYPNTIDELTYNIRKKLFLDLSKTTVSIRHGLQDTALPYRQLAAFLPGEGVGGAG
FT                   LHWSGVHFRITPEELRLRSHYEERYGKKFIPEGMTIQDTGVTYDELEPHFDFAEKVFGT
FT                   SGQAYKVGGKVVGDGNVFEANRSDNFPLPAQLNTYSAQRFFDAAHSLGLHPYRLPSANT
FT                   SGPYTNPYGVQMGPCNFCGYCSGYACYMYSKASPNLNILPALKQAPNFELRSKCHVLRV
FT                   DLDDTKKRATGVTYVDPAGREVHQPADLVIVAAFQYHNVHLLLLSGIGKPYDPISGEGV
FT                   VGRNFAYQNLSTIKAFFDKDTYTNPFIGAGGNGVAVDDFNADNFDHGPLGFVGGSPLWV
FT                   NQAGVKPISGIATPPGTPQWGSAWKKAVKDNYAHTISMDAHGTNMSYRDVYLDLDPTYR
FT                   DSYGQPLLRMTFDWKDNDIKMAQYVTGQMKKIAEAMGPKAIGVSTREFGKHFDSRQYQT
FT                   THLVGGAIMGTDPKTSVLNRYLQCWDVHNVFVMGASALPQGIGYNPTGIIAALAYWSAR
FT                   AIREQYLKNPAPLVTV"
FT   gene            complement(125957..126697)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125957..126697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3294"
FT                   /product="Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1794 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPDKPNSRRRFLRTSVALVPIASVAGCDLHSSSPSATTAGNA
FT                   SAASASAERAPYKPTFFDAKEWAFVQAAVDRLIPADAEGPGALEAGVPEFIDRQMETPY
FT                   AHGATWYMQGPFQQGVPELGYQLKLVPRDIYRLGIAAVNRYCEKTHGKAFADLDAPTRD
FT                   TVLGALEKGGAQIDDVPPGVFLGQLLQNTREGYFCDPVHGGNRDMAAWKMIGFPGARAD
FT                   FMDFVNQSGKPYPYGPVSINGERS"
FT   gene            127200..127418
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3295"
FT   gene            complement(127438..127854)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127438..127854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1796 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAYFSVPTLCAIALVHVYWAFGGRLGKRAAIPEQDGVPLLRPT
FT                   AVGTLTVALALLGGAGVVAARAGWLGRNAYPCTIAFAVVALALIFAVRAVGDFRYVGFF
FT                   KRIRGSRFARMDTLYYSPLCAALALSIASMFWPW"
FT   gene            128151..129266
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3297"
FT   CDS_pept        128151..129266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3297"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alanine dehydrogenase; PFAM: alanine
FT                   dehydrogenase/PNT domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1797
FT                   alanine dehydrogenase and pyridine nucleotide
FT                   transhydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92452.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGVPKEIKNHEYRVGLTPAGARELTRHGHRVLVQRGAGTAIGL
FT                   LDDDYTAAGASLGDGAEEIFARADMIIKVKEPQPTECAMLRRGQILYTYLHLAPDPDQA
FT                   AALVKSGAVCIAYETVTGPGGGLPLLAPMSEVAGRMSIQVAATHLESPRGGRGLLMAGV
FT                   PGVPAAHVVVLGAGVVGTGALQMAVGLGARVTVLDNNVNRLRQLDLVFANRIATVCSNA
FT                   QTVDEAVRDADVVIGAVLVPGASAPRLVTRDMIATMRKGAVVVDVAIDQGGCFETSHAT
FT                   THAAPTFVVDGVVHYCVANMPGAVARTSTFALNNATLGHALALADKGWKQAMLDDPHLR
FT                   AGLNVCDGHITYEAVALALGLPYVPATGVLA"
FT   gene            complement(129313..131088)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129313..131088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3298"
FT                   /product="PHP domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PHP domain protein; SMART: DNA polymerase X;
FT                   phosphoesterase PHP domain protein; Helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   DNA-binding class 1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1798 DNA
FT                   polymerase IV (family X)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92453.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIHNAECAAVFAEIADMLEIQGANPFRVRAYRNAARTIADYGRD
FT                   IPTMIANGDDLGKIPSIGADLASKLREITATGTCELQQTLRHALPGAIVELLDVPGLGA
FT                   KRVKALHDALHVDSLEQLRAEAKNGHVRELPGFGAKTEAHLLEAIDDRLQREPQRFLLP
FT                   EAAHALMSLLERLRAVAGVGNAVPAGSFRRRRETVGDLDILVTAHDPVAVTEAFVGYGE
FT                   VARVLAHGKTRSSVMLANGLQVDLRVVDADAFGAALVYFTGSKAHNIALRRIAQAGGLK
FT                   INEYGVFRGDERIAGATEASVYAAIGLREVPPELREDRGEIDASRAGTLPALIERKDLH
FT                   GDLHAHTDASAGRDGLRAMAAAARARGLAYLAVTDRVPPGGDRDGFDWLARQLDEIDRI
FT                   NAAFDDFVLLKGVEAGIREDGSLDVPDAMLGRLDLVVGAVRDGFDLPRGAQTDRMLRAM
FT                   EHPYFTILAHPTGRVLGERDACELDVPRVLAQAAARGCFVELDAQPRRFDLPDVWCREA
FT                   AKAGVLVAIGSDAYGADELDHLAFGVDQARRGWLTRQDVLNTRTLAQLRPLLARTMGGA
FT                   GSAGGGAKRSRSKGA"
FT   gene            complement(131238..131630)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131238..131630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3299"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TraR/DksA family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: zinc finger DksA/TraR C4-type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1799 transcriptional regulators, TraR/DksA
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDPQQRQTLKQRLNESEQTLRAEIRTSEDQRASESYAELAGAA
FT                   PDEGDEANADLFVDVDHALIGMKLTELRAIGRAQQRMRDGSYGECIDCDGSVGYERLLA
FT                   RPTAERCTHCQSLYERRYATTPRASL"
FT   gene            complement(132009..133415)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132009..133415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3300"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.6"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase; exopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   polyprenyl glycosylphosphotransferase; PFAM: sugar
FT                   transferase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1801 sugar transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGTNAMRRAAIAAADVVLVLAGALVAQAASGLGWHALSDAQRG
FT                   AIALLCVLTVALLPRYLRTVRGGVAVQGGAHVLTHTLVAVVCASVLTVAGTMWIMNRGG
FT                   TVTTRWIVRTVLAGDAALLLGRAALLGLALTRGDPRARQRRVAVVGATAYGRVAIERMQ
FT                   LAPNGPFVAACVFDDDAQAAAGGIGGVPVIGDWNALRELIRGGDIDEVWLTLPMSHEWR
FT                   IQRIVRELRDEFVELRLLPDVRQMAVVDRSATDVLGMPAINLATTPRSAPELWAKFAFD
FT                   RLFAFGVLIPLLPLLTMLAIAVKLSSPGPVLFRQRRKGVDGREFDILKFRTMRVHRAQP
FT                   GVVRQASRNDSRITRVGAFLRRTSLDELPQFFNVLFGQMSVVGPRPHAIEHDDFYRQLI
FT                   DCYMYRYRVRPGITGWAQVNGYRGETRKVEAMEARVKFDLFYMQNWSFWFDIKIILLTV
FT                   VRGFIGRNAF"
FT   gene            complement(133427..134209)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133427..134209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3301"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, Crp/Fnr
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="SMART: regulatory protein Crp; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1802 putative transcriptional regulator,
FT                   Crp/Fnr family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLHSSYSANAILAALPEDSIRTIAPHLELVRIKAGMLDRVGEP
FT                   MRHLHFPTTAMMSVQHLMEDGAMVEVAVVGREGVVGLGTLVGGIAASNRVEVRIGGMAY
FT                   RVPSCVMRAEFERSPQTYRLLLNTCQATMAQISRSALCNRHHSVSEQLSRWLLLAHDRI
FT                   DGDELAVTQQTIANMLGVRREGVTEAAGNLQEAGLIRQRRGRITVLDRDGLEHHACECY
FT                   DLIRADYRRLLGTRGNAMPATVRSRMPEGHRGFPAHGA"
FT   gene            135131..135913
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3302"
FT   CDS_pept        135131..135913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3302"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cyclic nucleotide-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1803 cyclic nucleotide-binding domain
FT                   (cNMP-BD) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92457.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQAADAVAHANGMIELSHSFDANRFLAAIDRDELLTLTPHLQL
FT                   VHLKSGQVLCEPGEMLAAVYLPVTTAISLQYVSSGGMTLEVAEIGSESVVCDDVIGGSG
FT                   RMPCRALACRDGFVYRLDRRVFAAAFDASPVIRHLVFVCVRLLMAQVSQITFCSRHHVL
FT                   KHQLCRWFLLAFDRTRSIEIQVTHSMLAQMLGVRRETVTDAAGEIQKLGLIRQYRSSIE
FT                   LADLDGLEKMSCGCRAIVRDEMKRILSADSGVPAASRA"
FT   gene            136033..136344
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3303"
FT   CDS_pept        136033..136344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3303"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphopantetheine-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1804 acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92458.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALIARLPERTTPRTPEQHVKNEIRTILKHVAHLEAAIDSIGDG
FT                   DDLYEAGLSSLDTIQLMLAIEKQFNIEIPDEMLNRNLFRSIDALADTIATLQRTEHSA"
FT   gene            136341..137537
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3304"
FT   CDS_pept        136341..137537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3304"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1805 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLPELASDSDSHRLDEAAHAVAQIAAQHADAVDRDARCPVEA
FT                   IEAMRARRLLGAMVPTHLGGAGASLEDIASACSILGQACASSAMVFAMHQIQVACIVDH
FT                   AADQGWHRLFLQQLVRHQWLLASATSEDGVGGNLRASQCALEIDGGGFRLHKSAPTISY
FT                   GDYADGILATARRDADAPASEQVLVTLLRDGYTLTRRGEWDTLGMRGTCSNGFVLDAQG
FT                   AAVQCLPVPFAKIAEETMVPVSHILWAAVWIGVAGDAFHRAHQFFRAQARQTDGAPSPA
FT                   ARRIAESLALMQAMQARVDNVLRLHANASARSWSAGMAWAAEINTLKTYVSATALEVAQ
FT                   QAMMICGMAGYKQGTPFSIGRHIRDLHAAPLMISNDRIAANTASLLLALRPATLEKHT"
FT   gene            137534..138508
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3305"
FT   CDS_pept        137534..138508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1806 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K8W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K8W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRLAVPSAASVPADAPLDRAGVNPLRDALIDAGLLVSTGIQGL
FT                   FGRSERFERVVEALDAFVTRIGADQQAEVLRFPPAMSRMEFERSEYMKSFPQLAGSVHA
FT                   FCGDERQHQRVLQCLDRGDDWTENQKPTYVVMTPAACYPVYPVVARAGALPADGRIVDV
FT                   FSYCFRHEPSLDPTRMQLFRMREYVRIGTPEQIVSFRETWIERGTRMIESLGLPNAIDL
FT                   ANDPFFGRGGKIVADSQREQSLKFELLIPIEHDDRQTACLSFNYHMDHFGLLWDIRTAT
FT                   GDVAHTGCVGFGLERLTLALFRHHGFDIDAWPQAVRDVLWGTR"
FT   gene            138505..139560
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3306"
FT   CDS_pept        138505..139560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3306"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1839"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1839; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1807 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K996"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFVSRDGEDASFESVRHRARHYRPHPLHSQEMVWKQTNCYVDMW
FT                   LEVLRWWGLNPYAALPFTIALDFEGDQFTFFKFPHDELERLYGIVVQEHSIYEPLDQHI
FT                   ETQVARGHLMIVEVDAWFLPDTRGSSYRTQHTKTTIGIDAIDRAKHQIGYFHNSGYYVA
FT                   EDFDYNGLVGGSSPMTLPPYVECAKRRFAPLDERALCEASLAALQRHLRRLPVVDPIAA
FT                   FRRQLQADAPILAEAPLEHFHAYSFNSVRQLGANFELFGHYARWLQASGCTGPFAEIRA
FT                   ACDRIASEAMVLEFRLARACARGKEERGDSTLEAIETAYGDLVACARQIGAPLRHVTPV
FT                   RYDTEPVSAMR"
FT   gene            139557..142043
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3307"
FT   CDS_pept        139557..142043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3307"
FT                   /product="Beta-mannosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.25"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1808 beta-mannosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K997"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRARPLPAWSMLATAAGAVQDPRDLPADDGGWIAAPVPGTVAQA
FT                   LALAGRLDEAASLDERDHWYRLELRGRGPRILRFHGLATLAQAWLDDTPILHSDSMFVA
FT                   HDVPVSLDGTHRLTICFRALAPHLRDARAPRRARWRTRLAEPAGLRTIRTSLFGHMPGW
FT                   FPPYVPTGPWRPVDVLDPADGPVLSDCKLQARVEGDTGWLDAELTFAAPLPDTFAARLS
FT                   CGEHHATLERAGADRLRTSVAIPNVRRWWPHTHGEPALYEIALHIGATRRPLGSTGFRT
FT                   IEIDPGADGKGFGLRINGVPVFARGACWSSAAPLALHADDATYGYLLGLARDAGFNMIR
FT                   VGGTMTYEADAFHAACDRLGLLVWQDFGFANFDYALDDPAFAANVDREASQFLSRRGAS
FT                   PSLAVLCGGSEIAQQAAMSGLGPKQRFLELTADRLAGHAAAHRPDVPYVPDSPDGGVLP
FT                   FTPRERVSHYYGVGAYLRPLDDARRADVRFASECLAFANVPCDATLAELGWPGVHEPRW
FT                   KAAVPRDPGTSWDFDDIRDHYLQTLYDVAPDRLRREDPARYVELSRAVIADVMRETFSE
FT                   WRRAGSRCAGALVWQFQDVMPGAGWGVIDAAHRPKSAWYALRQVLQPIQVLLVDEGLNG
FT                   LDVHVVNERPAPLSAAIELVALRDGRTPVARAGCPVRIAAYDTVRLGSAELLGRFFDWT
FT                   YAYRFGPCEHDTVVATLRADDGTLLSQAFHFPSRTHPAVLARREPGIEACVSRTDETWH
FT                   VDIDTRHVARHVQIDAPGFMPGDDWFHLAPGTPARIALIPLRIDGKPAAADDNAPPAVE
FT                   IRAVNASRAVRATQAG"
FT   gene            complement(142085..143476)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142085..143476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3308"
FT                   /product="sigma54 specific transcriptional regulator, Fis
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-54 factor interaction domain-containing
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix Fis-type; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3632 sigma54 specific transcriptional
FT                   regulator, fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K998"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92463.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPITRDKSAGVGSGNGQRPLIYWTQSPSVMLRKELSRRDWKVS
FT                   VVAHANELRDTSGEITCGILDLSGGHADAIGSIASTCASMRDVVWVALVDVGQTASPNV
FT                   RALLRDYCFDYVTLPASHQRIADTVGHAYGMECLFARDREQLESEEKGIVGTCSAMLRL
FT                   FDTVRRFARTDAPVFVFGETGTGKELTAVAIHRHSERRNGPFVAVNCGAIPPHLLQSEL
FT                   FGYERGAFTGANARKIGYVEAANGGTLLLDEIGDLPHESQASLLRFLQERSIHRLGGSD
FT                   PVPVDVRIVSATHVDLREAMEEGRFRADLFHRLCVMRIDQPPLRARGKDIELLAHHMLE
FT                   RFRGDARHRVRGFSTDAITALYKHDWPGNVRELINRVRRAVVMTEGRLITAQDLELEYC
FT                   LDAASPSVADIRKSIEREAIEIALLRTRGRVAASARELGVSRATLYRWMEAYGIERPRG
FT                   TGSSD"
FT   gene            144804..145382
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3309"
FT   CDS_pept        144804..145382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3309"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1811 acyltransferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K999"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92464.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWHCCEFEHLSAVDLYAILRARNAVLVVEDAHTHLDIDGKDAGA
FT                   LHVYASVRDGDTTEVAAYARILPGDDIDPDVVIDKVLTSESCRDDDTLERLIERALTAA
FT                   QAAWPDTAVRTHVPAPRQAFYKQFGFRKAYGPYLEQGAPFVGLVRSADRAAGALRQLLS
FT                   RAVSVSRNDDARADGRAHPRLPADTGANR"
FT   gene            145379..146959
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3310"
FT   CDS_pept        145379..146959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3310"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1812 mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   mannose-1-phosphate guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase; PFAM: mannose-6-phosphate isomerase type II;
FT                   Nucleotidyl transferase; Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTLRPVPEPDLPSILPVILAGGSGTRLWPLSREQYPKQLIELV
FT                   SNESPLSATARRLNGIANASLGDTLLLVCGEQHRFMSAEQVHGRSAPARILLEPAARNT
FT                   APALTLAALDASALADDPVLAVMPADHVIVDVGAFQDAIARAARYAQEGAIVTLGVLPR
FT                   RAETGYGYIQVGEPRSGRRGSQGGYAIGRFVEKPDATLAERYLQSGDYWWNSGIFVTRA
FT                   SVWLKAIGALAPGIHAACDSAWRAGVADDPFFRIDAAAFDACPADSIDYAVMERLAEHA
FT                   ELGIEGIVVPLAAGWSDVGTWDAIWEIMPKDDQGNVARGPIVFEDTQDSLVRSEGRLVA
FT                   CVGMKDVVVIETADAVLVANKHDVQRVKNIVARLKTDQRPQASEHRKVQRPWGHYDSID
FT                   LGERFQVKRIVVEPGKRLSLQMHYHRAEHWIVVRGTAKVTRGADTFLLCENESTYIAVG
FT                   EVHRLENPGRIPLEIIEVQSGNYLGEDDIVRFEDQYGRAVEALPPQSVQPASPATHAPV
FT                   DMIDTARQT"
FT   gene            147268..148416
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3311"
FT   CDS_pept        147268..148416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3311"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3626 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92466.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQRIVHIVEAFGGGVLSMLVHLANHAAAAGVDVTVLHSIRSET
FT                   PIDFPTLFRPGIKLVHVAMAREISIRQDLISVKELADMLRECDPTVIHLHSSKAGVLGR
FT                   AAARIATPGAKVLYSPHGLSFLRRDVSRAKQLAYLGFERMAALLGGTIVACSDSELREI
FT                   KGRIRAKTAVLVENGVNVAEVPSRQPRGDRKIVVGMSGRASFQKNHQAFLQLATDLRDS
FT                   DLTFMWIGGTPDDIPDQQENQVISCSGWVTRTRALELTSQLDIYVQTSRWEGMPVALIE
FT                   AQVAGLPAVVTDVVGNRDVVIHGVTGYVASNADEMARYVAMLCDDHQLREQMGESARKF
FT                   ALHRFSMNAIFRQWQSLYGLSPHLRTVPARRFEPAAPDHVEA"
FT   gene            148589..149668
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3312"
FT   CDS_pept        148589..149668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3312"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3625 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92467.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPKKPKQLVYNGRFSTQKTTGVQRVARELIAALVRVQPQGSIT
FT                   VLVPPHADATVDGTTTLKVGFSKGVIWEQLALPLFSSRNRIVNLSNSASVFLGNQIIYM
FT                   HDAAVFDTPAHFSRLFRAWYRVMFWILARTSLCVLTNSRFSRDRLAHHCGVSTKKISVV
FT                   PLGADHLDALEPDASILKTLSLTPGRFVLAVSSMNPTKNFGRLIAAFRQLNDASVDLVI
FT                   VGMRNAAVFGTQDDIAATEQNIKYAGYISDEQLKALYQHAVCFLYPSIYEGFGIPPLEA
FT                   MRQGCPTLVGRSAALPEVCGDAALYCDPYSRDDIAEKLRNLLDSAELRADLKRRGYSHA
FT                   AQYSWSKSAEMMTRIFDSL"
FT   gene            complement(149898..152105)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149898..152105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3313"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   bpd:BURPS668_A2840 capsular exopolysaccharide family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92468.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDESGMAQLWHAIRRHRRVFLATIGATFATGVLYALLATPQYRA
FT                   EALLRVQTKPGSSISSLSDVSGTITASPSASDESEMLISRAVIDNAISTTGADLDIRNA
FT                   SRFPLIGGLVASRFDVDDTLASAPLGLTGYAWGGERIDIGEFLLPKNALGERFRIVAED
FT                   ANNWTLYDDDNNVLARGKVGEAVPFRLPGEATAGRLRIDVLRARPGIAFTVRKQPEPLV
FT                   YENVSKHLKTVVPNRDSTLESPSMIRLSYQADNARDAKKMVDAIVQQYLQRDLAFRTDR
FT                   ARRNLDALRQRLPALKHDLQQAEDDLNRYRTQNGAIDVDQQGAALISRLNTLAEHQTEL
FT                   QISLDDVRQRFLPKSLQYQTVQAQLEQVKREIRDTSAMAARLPTTQREFVRLSRQVTIA
FT                   TQLYTGVLTNAQQLEIAISSAAPGVTAVDTAVAPFRPVWPKRGIIVLGALFAGVFLALT
FT                   GVHLLSLHRRELYSPAALTRLTGRPCLAIVTSSPASAAVPGGPRSTALPVAATHPDDAG
FT                   IDSVRALRASLKVALAERRPGSGGKVLLFTGPTAGVGCSFVSSNLAYLLTGANASVLLI
FT                   NADLRGSSVAGGPGLAQVLDGSVLPDVVTLRVAGSRLSIMPAGSPDKTSPGELLEGAEF
FT                   ARLLASVRERYDFIVIDGPPLLTSNDALGIVGAGCDAHVLVSRGGLTRASDVEEALSRL
FT                   TSIGADITGHVFNTYTGTNKIIVERVTTRGFPVRTAARQRA"
FT   gene            complement(152190..153542)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152190..153542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bte:BTH_II0395 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIIERTRIRGLAKCVAAALLAAAAVLTASNSASSDEPALVLPN
FT                   LAQTSTLPFVALPRFFDTRANSGVAIHEIDDPALLDAVRDVGFSFVRTDLFWDSVETPQ
FT                   GWNFSRYDALVANLRARGLGALFILGYQHPLHAPKQPPTSPAQIDAFAEYATQAARHYR
FT                   DQPVRFEVWNEQDHKDYWLAPPSPVKYRNLLEATVRAVKAANPQAIVATGGVQQVDRAF
FT                   IRAVGDIGSASQPAPDAVSVHPYRQTAPETVLRDYVTLAQDLATYRGVPAIWATEWSYP
FT                   TYGYKYVAHTRDGHDPVARERQARYAVRRLLVDWIAQIGLTAYYDMRNDGRDPKNMEHN
FT                   FGLLDADNTPLPAYVAVRHLFSFTANARGARLFMDPVRRVAVLQLRAENVVKYVVWCYE
FT                   TDNTVDVDLSQLPVAGTSASDLYGASVDIAHRRLTISEEQGPVFIVSATGR"
FT   gene            complement(153539..154750)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153539..154750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3315"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bpd:BURPS668_A2837 permeases of the major
FT                   facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIASEVFSGAIRYYTSIAGVSMLGYLPKALMVGCIAFGLAVRP
FT                   RVSTLLVASFMAAQLCVSLANGVSLVAACFWVWTVAPLLFVLLMPPDALAMLESNALRF
FT                   ALFALAMACCAGVMLNEFVHLPWVGGSIDVDGVNVQLASSNYVGSVPRLPGFGRSSAST
FT                   GLVIGLLTTWLVPRQRNAMVILALLAMSAFAIWATTNKTTLIALSLVLLCFATLKTPGL
FT                   RRVCIALTILMIALPLAGWVVAETVNVGATDTGSLASMQDRLLNTWPKLLDGMASANLL
FT                   WFGVGAGGFGSATAYYTSDFGFNTGYADNAALYIVANLGVAGGVLVMLLFAQRVLGSRA
FT                   DDPRAWLMLLFILLSGVTTDIFEALGCLLFAGVSVRMLTIHAGRERLASRDGLGHASTW
FT                   AGSR"
FT   gene            complement(154975..156228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154975..156228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3316"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4768 polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVRKNFALLFALQISTYVVPLVTLPLLTRVLGPQEYGRLSFVL
FT                   AVTTYFINLANYSFDLTATPRVALANDRMERSRIFWTTVCAQWAITVAGFGLLVALTML
FT                   IPHFAAERRALLIGFGMAIGAALTPGWYFQGIQKLSVYSVTVVVYRVLSVAAIFLWVRT
FT                   EDDLLHAVAINTAVPLLCGITLLAYLFFHREVERVQVRLSDVVEALKGGFQVFLASTSI
FT                   SFYASTNTVLLSMVSGNVAAGYFAAGDKLIRAAVGLLQPLRAATYPHVTYLMHHARDEA
FT                   FAFLRKLIVMQGALVLAMSATIYACAPLAVRILYGSSFAPTIGVLHCLALVPFMACMTD
FT                   LFGVQTMLPLGMKRAFSVILISSGALNVTLLPPLAMLFAERGAAIAVLIAETAVAVALA
FT                   YVLRRERVGVLDLSARSG"
FT   gene            complement(156267..157457)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156267..157457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3317"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4404 glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92472.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVNDFVRKGGAEEVYRLSVDVLRARNDVEVETFDERTLIDV
FT                   ENGRRARAWSPAAARALDTLLERFRPQRILVHNYHNLLSSAILPVLGRYKRRSKCRLYM
FT                   TAHDYHLVFYNPSLMVYRGGRAQPLSLDQLRRGRRIVLTASPRGFLHDVAKKLHWHAVN
FT                   ALFDPLGLFDEILCPSPFMRDLIARFGRTPATLLPNPIDTTLVPRTPKPARRGRLDLAF
FT                   VGRLEADKGLAQFLALMGESPGDAIGSLTVYGDGPERGSLEQHHAALVEAGRLRFAGRL
FT                   DHATLFATLPTHDAIVLPSIWVENAPLVIVEAAMLGLPALVHDIGSLSTFGDDLGNKIR
FT                   YRNTADDLARALVELRAHLDDEQRRYDWSRYSVDRYAASLYAALGIGGNVSRTRAH"
FT   gene            complement(157755..159542)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157755..159542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4405 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92473.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIQFDGCVGWLHEGTRPHGVVICEPLGHEALWLHKLVRSIAEH
FT                   LADRGFPVLRFHYPASGDSLGDEQDPERFENMLASVRHAVRTLRDNAVLDGLTLIGVRA
FT                   GAPLALLASDGLSGITRFIALAPVVRGRSYVRELSLVAQRWLDNLPPTVREAVRDERPF
FT                   KVLGHAYPDDLLGTLRSIDLCQAAGQLRELPARALLVDTPYGDGPALSDTLRARGVAVS
FT                   IHTCSDWAAAMCEPHRSRLPNALLDTIGSWIDDDPDADVRTSTRQHVSDVVLAGSGSVE
FT                   RVIRMGTQPLIGVLCEPADDAMRLAAPTLLIANTAANPRTADGRLAVRLARSLAARGIR
FT                   SLRFDSSGIGDSSLRARDDQSDIPYSDQMIDDMICAARWLKEAGHHRIVTFGICSGAYA
FT                   SLHAAERGALAGAITINLPVFVWPRGQTLADVVDNQTNSMRGYVASLRSLGKWRRVLLE
FT                   GRDPRPVLRALIRFVADFTTVPIKSFMERMGRAPDKDTPRGMLHDMSARGIQAHLLYGT
FT                   FDPGVDVVVRHFGPVSGAFAHLSNVSVDTQDGLDHSLHSDAAAQYVVDRCAALLSGWHA
FT                   PAEPVSTARPKAEAERATP"
FT   gene            complement(159933..161084)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159933..161084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3319"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide export protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1817 polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92474.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLRVAMAATVCVLNACAFAPGMTYQAPAERDANARVSVAATGS
FT                   GGLDGVQNVSSEDLIEITPAFVEQQHAARSAGVDAEIRQLFGTPKAYVIGPGDVLNIVV
FT                   WDHPELNLPTAQATNGDNIGTNSVVAGYTVDAGGNVQFAQAGLVHVAGLTEAEARAAVT
FT                   RRLGEYVRKPQIALRIQAYRSKRVYLDGEVRTPGLQIVNDMPMTLPEAIDRAGGFTAGA
FT                   DRSQVTVTRGGKTVNVSLPAMIAAGINPSNILLRDGDLVRVRPTSEAKVFVLGEVSRPA
FT                   TLTLTDGRISLGEALGETGGVSQYTSDARQIYVVRRGPGNRPQVYHLDGRAPASYALAD
FT                   QFPLERRDVVFVDASSLVRWSRVVNLLIPSAAQGALTARAVTP"
FT   gene            complement(161536..163926)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161536..163926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B0441 outer membrane protein,
FT                   haemagluttinin-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92475.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQLQDRVQETTTSTGTGALSLAGAMTGFRAFSSVCANADTFYY
FT                   GLQAVTGTGVPSGNWEIGIGAYNASGNTLSRTTVLASSNGGAIVNLAAGTTQVWMDLPA
FT                   ALPANLPVSAKYFGAKGNTRIVNDGVTTSGSTSFSSASAVFTAADVGKRIDIATTNASG
FT                   VATLVVSTTIAAFVSATQITLAKAANASATGANVVYGSDDGPALTAWLNYLMTIWPVKG
FT                   DLPAGVYYSSLALPSITRPIAVFGHSARTSIIQFGAGVSGQCLTVLNAGFNNEATDLPQ
FT                   TGNVSWTSNMAVLAGCVLRDFTLQGNRACASLQHGLVLQGNVDWLDVAHVNCLYFRGGG
FT                   VLWMDTGSGSTQARANVREINLNTMKIRHCGDLSTNTPSFGIYLDDSPAATMSDSSNLF
FT                   NLNNIDIIFSYGTALAVQDRRTSNTGFPLYGIQARNIVLHDRMTTMGLSGGRMFSVIGQ
FT                   VTNCLFDINFPLSARNDYAAEIRPNPNFNVYPTDNEFTFAFPKTVKGVTIGNIGYNTIR
FT                   FRNYFGCAEAVFISTESPYNLRIDCETDSVFQQVTSALVLTGTGAVAIPGWSFGTTPNL
FT                   SIFMPVNAVNGTGDTTLATIFGITGTIARSGSVTAGTDTYTFTPSSSSTAYIPAGEYFS
FT                   KICVDASQGNGVAGRYKYIPEDRYGRAVNSAWASGRLLQMWPWQFHIENATGLVRYSYG
FT                   VPTADSAGNAMAVWSNGFVGTSSTPGVTGISKLTANYASPTMLTNLVGGIDGQSVRIIA
FT                   TNGNCTIANNANIQTTTGGNVVMVSGQVLTFTFDATLNKWCGG"
FT   gene            164630..166831
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3321"
FT   CDS_pept        164630..166831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3321"
FT                   /product="Beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 3 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1822 beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92476.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKLWPAVVLAATLCTTAYAGDADFNAQGDATDAFASAAAQRRA
FT                   DLLVRKMTLDEKLQFIHSQYEMSKVPGGGAGYIQGVPRLGIPDLNMVDSATGSGSTSQA
FT                   STTFPATIAVAASWDRRLSYDYGKQVAIQLRAQGFGMGLAGGTNLAREPRGGRLFEYLG
FT                   EDPLLAGDLLAERTLATQRQKVIATIKHYAGNEQEHGRMGGNTQIDERTLRELYLLPFE
FT                   IAAKRGRPGSVMCSYNRLNGTYACENPHLLNDVLKNEWGFQGQVQSDWGATHSTAAAIN
FT                   AGLDEEEDVGPSVYLTPAAVKQAIANGSVSTARLDDMVRRKLAVMIRVGVMDDPAQGGG
FT                   TIDFAAGNRFAQAASEQSIVLLKNDGNQLPLVASALSRIAVIGGHADAAVLSGGGSGNT
FT                   RDPVSGSFAGCGGLTFGSSTGCSWWRNPWLKVDVPIVAAIRALAPAAQVTYAGNSDQQS
FT                   PFRAYTQQEIDQAAALAGRSDVAIVVVAQPAGEDFGDLQSLSLANPSNQDALVEAVARA
FT                   NPHTVVVVQSGNPVLMPWKDNVSAIVEAWYPGEAGGKAIANVLFGAVNPSGKLPVTFPA
FT                   RDQDSPTWGQNGAFDHDPVYAEKLDMGYRWYDARNIKPMFEFGYGLSYTHFAYSGLSVS
FT                   KQWDGSLSVAFTVRNDGRVAGAETPQVYLGVPYKDEPPKRLVGWEKIRLNPGEARRVRV
FT                   TVSPRMQSVWDTSRNGWRVVSGGTVYVGASSRDIRLQGH"
FT   gene            complement(166914..167036)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166914..167036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92477.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGIASRLPAGVVIAAHLAGVAAGIVTIAALVTVLALLFR"
FT   gene            complement(167036..167614)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167036..167614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1829 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92478.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAYYVHRLPADYDLDIIRNRVRERGRLWDDTPDLLFKGFLLRE
FT                   AGRHGATENGYASFYLWRNEQAFARFVTDGRYRVVTDSFGRAPIDTQVALDARKGSAST
FT                   GRFARLETIEIPADADLDAALAREIARNREAAARQGVVAAAVSLDPLRWRLTRALVTEH
FT                   EPDDGGAGTVYQVLHLARPLLDTLDAGRA"
FT   gene            167745..168602
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3324"
FT   CDS_pept        167745..168602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3324"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1830
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLDIEAVQAFVLTADLKSFTRAAEALDTTQSAVSLKIKRLEDG
FT                   LGRRLLERTPRQVRLSADGTAFLEPARELVAAHHGALGAFGTSQRRLVIGVSHHVVGAD
FT                   LPMLLRRMSEAEPALVLEIRVAASRDVLDAFDRGRLDAAVALQHDSRRLDGETILSESF
FT                   GWMAAADFEYHPPQPLRLATQAEPCSVRRMAVDALDEAGVAWTEVFVGGGVATIGAAVS
FT                   AGLAVAALGHRVAPAGTVDVGTRYGLPPLPARDVVLYSNLTDAHARQALRTLGAALRSS
FT                   VGVR"
FT   gene            168875..169462
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3325"
FT   CDS_pept        168875..169462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3325"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0029"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0029; Domain of
FT                   unknown function DUF1949; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3596 protein of
FT                   unknown function UPF0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92480.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSLATSYLRELEIRKSRFIAYAVPVEDRDAAMQVLQRLRDEHP
FT                   AATHVCWALLAGGQSGMSDDGEPSGTAGRPILEVLRHHDLDGVLGAVVRYYGGVKLGAG
FT                   GLVRAYTDAIASALLDAERVERIRHTRLAIEIGYPEEARVRRWIEQAGYALVDSAYGMT
FT                   VKLVIKLPEAAEAAARAELFDLTQGRSGFPDL"
FT   gene            complement(169541..170491)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169541..170491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3326"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF344"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF344; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4413 protein of unknown function DUF344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92481.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDNDTRTETDNRTETRSMEERQRRFEEDLVDAYDEELEMELDDR
FT                   RFDNGEDVLFSPERREARKAYFRELFRLQGELVKLQDWVVNTGHRLVVLFEGRDAAGKG
FT                   GAIKRITQRLNPRVCRVAALPAPNNRERTQWYFQRYVAHLPAGGEIVLFDRSWYNRAGV
FT                   ERVMNFCTDDEYEEFFRSVPEFEKMLVRSGIQIVKYWFSITDHEQELRFQSRIEDPLKQ
FT                   WKLSPMDLESRRRWEAYTAAKEEMLQRTHIPEAPWWVVQAVDKKRARLNCIHHLLGQVP
FT                   YHEVPRPTIDLPQREHHEDYIRRPVPDNMIVPDVY"
FT   gene            complement(170579..171973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170579..171973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3327"
FT                   /product="OmpW family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpW family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1835
FT                   OmpW family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92482.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRDTRRPRARPGTVRPLSRWLGATLFACAAAAHAAPQPDGDAP
FT                   PRWQAGADGIGFWPGGDAAGFDASAWMTDAGPARGARNEASGDERQPDTIPLTARKITL
FT                   GQRTGAAARACEAAGDAGADGIGFDDGRTGGGCDPAATHDAPAGDAAARGVVHADRMPY
FT                   ELHPVDPSRLPDLPAAQAPPLLEQLMGDDRNMVGLGWHFVGTTGRSTPVTTRTDALGLN
FT                   SFQNAGSSLSLSNTNTLAFTFTHFVSEHWAAELGAGIPPVLTLRGHGSIALPLDRIFAG
FT                   VHGRFPLIDLGNTQSNPLATTRAWLGSVVFKYYLGERDDRFRPFAGIGVSYTRFTNTNL
FT                   NPVFQRKLASLGGLLAAGADIGSLQSLLLDPALFQRIWDAGGDLLLSGRTNVSAKVKSV
FT                   WEPVFTVGASYQITRRFWLTGMVTYIPLRTRITLDINQPNRLLASNTFDISANPVLATV
FT                   LLNFRF"
FT   gene            complement(171978..173273)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171978..173273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3328"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance efflux pump-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1836 multidrug resistance
FT                   efflux pump-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92483.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTWNSALREQKPSRKLARGTTFGTVIHGVVDVPVSMRFFCYLSL
FT                   AMFAMFVTALVELSYANTESVSGMLTPRSGLIGVGAPPGWAVRDVYVGKDQHVKAGQRL
FT                   LAVTRDTSFVSQANNVQGMRAALDRQRVEVTQQIDAARLEYRSSVQQINQQIAAQGESR
FT                   GLIDRQIQDQKRIVDEYGERRARVKQLLDEQVVTLEQYNQVNTQYLQAGQAYQDLLLRR
FT                   AELAKNAMKLRGDLDTMQSKYDGANAELKIKQEELNAKEYNIDENVNQVLYAPADGQIV
FT                   RLDVVQGGVIDPPGTRVVEILPAKADGLIAEVYIPSSKAGFVKKGQEVKVAYASYPVEK
FT                   FGTYRGKVLSISPVAFSAKELNLPGDAAVPQTYFKTWVELADRTPSFDGRPLSLRAGMM
FT                   LKADIVLERRSLLEWLFEPLYRIRQRLFGVPA"
FT   gene            complement(173286..174287)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173286..174287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1837 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92484.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRLFLLNPFSYAFLLRRAVRAIALRTSPARGLRLMRWCSGACL
FT                   RCFPCIRESIERAVAYMLSAHLNDDPRRVREVSAAIVRELFEAEFAGLKLRTHSLASMK
FT                   TMIDGMACEGDDQLRAALARGGPLMLAGLHFGNLMLFVTKLRFMIPDDRKLMVILHRDA
FT                   PGAFFDDALRLVAEYGAGEVEFIDIEERVHLRRLITSLRREAPVFLLFSDLHGKFGKTN
FT                   RCRLGGRWVRMAGGGVKLAVEQGIPLLVAYATGVPFRDRCAVHFTELAASPLAPMLGTD
FT                   DDASPVRATHQRIVDRLEQALVRQPEQWHFWEHFTPYLMPTPLLDAAARRRS"
FT   gene            complement(174287..176407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174287..176407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3330"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter transmembrane region; ABC
FT                   transporter related; peptidase C39 bacteriocin processing;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1838 ABC
FT                   bacteriocin/lantibiotic efflux pump, with peptidase C39,
FT                   bacteriocin processing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92485.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNTRKVRPVLQDEVTECGLACLAMIASWHGRETTLRTLRNRYP
FT                   VRIDSGLSFFDLMEISNDLGLRARGLQFDAGELDALKTPCILHWGMNHYVVLTKVGYGS
FT                   VHIVDPALGETRLPLAQALTHITGYALELNPDIGFSRAGQADRIRLRDYLEGLTGIRKS
FT                   LAIGIVGGVAAQLLLLLGPSYVQLTIDEALKKTDVDILYLLTILFAIVFLFDTLYANLV
FT                   GNIKSYLRNIVSQQLSANMVGHLARLPIGYFLFHNTGDSISRVSSVSEVGRFLVDGLVG
FT                   GLLNLVTCTLTLVLMLYYSPVLAGISLAGMVLFALSRLAIQPQLQDAMSQILTRGAEAD
FT                   ALLIENIRSAHSIKLLSAETARSSLWVNAFTQKLQAMRQQERLQLLFDAISKGIVHVEQ
FT                   LVIVTYGAWLVMHGQSTIGVIYAFIQYKNLFADKFIDSIQLYVRRKVLQVHMDRVADVL
FT                   QTETEEPAPDAVVRPVDGFDGALSIRALSYTPKGGHRPILSDVALDVPAGSKIAIVGRT
FT                   GSGKTTLLNLICGLVRPKPGTLFVGGVDLAEVNLRQYRKHLAAVTQSDQLFRGTIRDNI
FT                   TNFAPAPRIGAMFDAAKLACIHDEIERLDHRYDTPLGDTQKFLSAGQMQRLLIARALYC
FT                   EPRLLILDEFSSNLDQATTHEICRNVLTLPCTIVLVTHDASILSMVDRIYRMDDGVLTD
FT                   ATDAWRTNEEAR"
FT   gene            complement(176550..176735)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176550..176735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1839 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDITEEQARQIRGGASLYSNSAAYTVDLVNQSIGTTLQGLMTQY
FT                   QAHAVEQFRMSLGSSR"
FT   gene            complement(176960..177133)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176960..177133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1840 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVMTTEQVRNVHGGGAISSLGSLAVDAAPVVTALGQFLPSLGNY
FT                   LQNPKTFNNTGK"
FT   gene            177514..178830
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3333"
FT   CDS_pept        177514..178830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3333"
FT                   /product="outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: outer membrane efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1841 outer membrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92488.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFAVTIAGAPAHARAFCLDTAYQYASVHDPRYLQARSEYDAAR
FT                   QKFPEARAQMLPQAAAQLEWGRYGTHANLFGIDVSGSSNAAYGSAQVTQALFNVPYLYD
FT                   MRRATEYEEAAKQKLEVAKQDLILRVANACFDLLSAREKLQSADDEVSALTRLESDTRR
FT                   MAQLGMKTIGDTAEIEARRSLAQSDEALAQTDVDARRARYETLLGSTIDFSRWPRLAMR
FT                   GSSPRIPSGDYAPQDNPAYRQAYRDVQVARLAAKRVSAEHLPTVDLFASYSRGLNPNLR
FT                   GLTDRSDFHQSAVGVQVTIPIFSGGSVYYRQVEAEHVTEQYRNRLREVEEQLGTDHREA
FT                   LSALESVGKRIRAQQQSLQAARLAYDASMKAHQVGYSTTYETLNLRRDISGIRQKLFDS
FT                   YLDALKLQLKLKSVLGTLDEQSLIAVDSFLESNAASDRG"
FT   gene            complement(179013..179462)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179013..179462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3334"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1848 putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92489.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRTTHEDSLCGVARPLDAIGDWWSLLIVRDAFDGLRRFGEFQK
FT                   NLGLAKNILAARLRNLVAHGIMDVVPAADGGAHHEYVLTEKGRGLFPLLVALRQWGEDF
FT                   FFEPDEAHVLLVDRKTGLPVRKLELRSQDGRVLGPEDTVVLPPPG"
FT   gene            179813..180736
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3335"
FT   CDS_pept        179813..180736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3335"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1849 alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92490.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSDATFDGTFPFAPHFDDASGFRMHYVDEGPRDGEIVLCLHGE
FT                   PTWGYLFRHLVTALSPTYRVVVPDHMGFGKSATPQDRSYWLQDHIDNLERFVLAHDLDR
FT                   ITLVMHDFGGPVGMGLAARHPDRIRRIVSANGPTPFGQTDLAERLTANGREAPWFQWIM
FT                   RAAADGTLETVLGQLGFNILSTLKLNGFENHAIIADTWIAAYGAPFAQPADCLGAIGWA
FT                   RGFAAGAHRFEEPDAAALRAIRGKPALAIWGDADRTLGTEHFLPLFTALFPSAPIERLA
FT                   GVGHYCFEDAPDAIAARIADFIRTTG"
FT   gene            complement(180820..182541)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180820..182541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3336"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1850 gamma-glutamyltransferase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: gamma-glutamyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNRFKSSAAVLATVAGIGFLPNAPAYAKGPQPAVLTSSAVAV
FT                   ADKYSADAAERIFKEGGNAIDAAVAIAFTLAVTYPEAGNIGGGGFMTIYKDGKPYFIDY
FT                   RERAPLAATKDMYLDKDGNVVKGMSLYGPRAVGVPGTVAGMWEAQKRFGKLKWKQVLAP
FT                   AIHYARDGFVVDEQLAQRGVDASKEFGGKTNFDKYFSGLKAGANFKQPDLADVLTRIAD
FT                   GGAEGFYKGKTAELIAASMKTGDGNGLITTEDLAQYRAVWRQPVQAKWNGYDVITAPPP
FT                   SSGGIGLVQLLKMKADLKQDFEGVKLNSPQYIHLVAEIEKRVFADRAQYLGDPDFYKVP
FT                   IAQLTDDAYIAKRAAEVNPKEPSDTKSVQPGLGTTMPEKAETTHFSVVDKWGNAVSNTY
FT                   TINGYFGSGVIADGTGIVLNDEMDDFSAKPGVANMFGVVGSDANAIEPKKRPLSSMSPT
FT                   IMTKDGKVSLVIGTPGGSRIFTSIFQVINNIYDFKMPLKEAVGAMRFHHQLLPPNTIFW
FT                   EPYHPIEGELAKQIEARGYTLKGQDFSGDIQVIKIDGKTPEAMADPRGRGVTRIIR"
FT   gene            182939..183463
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3337"
FT   CDS_pept        182939..183463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3592 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92492.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHNAHHASGFAAGVAAAVLVAQTGATGPWHSGMLAAFAAGVAG
FT                   GTAPDWLEVAWWSRKRRLWITHRTLTHWGIGWVALLALGWHGLIHHPHPLWAAPLFGFA
FT                   CGGVMHLLADWPNPLGVPWIWRRHSLNLWNSGHCDLIVVAAAWGGTLWLAQSLWSRAPL
FT                   IEQWLGWLHRV"
FT   gene            183638..188194
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3338"
FT   CDS_pept        183638..188194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3338"
FT                   /product="DEAD/H associated domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box
FT                   helicase domain protein; DEAD/H associated domain protein;
FT                   SMART: DEAD-like helicases; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1852
FT                   DEAD/DEAH box helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92493.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPRARTPLAPYFNAPMDVTATRPAARALDVFHPVVAAWFTRTFA
FT                   APTGAQALAWPHIKAGRSTLVAAPTGSGKTLTAFLCALDDLVRDALAHDGTLPDATLVV
FT                   YVSPLKALSNDIHVNLDAPLAGIAESLAQLGLPVPAIRTAVRTGDTTQAERAALRKRAP
FT                   HVLVTTPESLYVLLSSASGRQMLSNVRSVIVDEIHALASSKRGSHLALSLERLDALTGR
FT                   ALPRIGLSATQKPIDAVARFLVGGPADAPRDCAIVDTGHTRERDLALELPNVPLEPVMA
FT                   TDVWEQVYDRIAGLAAAHRTTLVFVNTRRTAERMARHLADRLGKDAIAAHHGSLAKEHR
FT                   FDAEQRLKRGELKLLVATASLELGIDIGDVDLVCQVGSPRGIAPFLQRVGRSGHHVGGV
FT                   PKGRLFPLSRDELVECAALLDCVQRGELDALRIPEAPLDVLAQQIVAEVACAEWQEDAL
FT                   YASFTRAAPYARLARERFDEVMKMLAEGFTSRRGVRGAYLHRDVVGGTVRGRRNAMMTA
FT                   TTSGGTIPDMADYAVLLEPQGIQVGTVNEDFAIESLTGDVFQLGNQSYRIIRVETGRVR
FT                   VEDAQGQSPGIPFWLGEGLGRSDELSAAVGRLRARLDGLFADGDRQARTNAAKHANVTE
FT                   AGKTPSRGKSRQAAAETDAPPASPDNAPGGTALAPTESRLAPALRWLVDDLHLSPDAAR
FT                   QIADYLARTRAALGALPTQDTLVIERFFDESGGTQLVIHSPYGSRINRAWGLALRKRFC
FT                   RNFNFELQAAATDDAIILSLSLAHSFALDEVWRYLRSASAEHVLIQALLDAPMFGVRWR
FT                   WNATTALALPRFTGGRRTAPQLQRMKSDDLLATVFPDQVACLENIVGEREIPHHPLVDQ
FT                   TLDDCLHDAMDTDGWLALLRRIESGAIELIARDLPAPSPLAAEILNAKPYAFLDDAPLE
FT                   ERRTQAVQSRRWSDPETADDLGALDADAIDAVRDEAWPLVRDADEMHDALLTLACVADD
FT                   EAHAHAGWPERLAELAERRRATKLATPGGAALWVPVERLVCLRALHPDARATPALKVPA
FT                   ACAQPWEADAALVDVIRARLTGFGPLTLDAIAAPLGLPPASIATALAALEREGYVMRGR
FT                   FTPGATTDEWCERHLLARIHRYTVKRLRREIEPVERADFMRFLFHWQHLTPDTRGTGRD
FT                   ALAAVVEQLEGYEAAASAWEDALLPARLTDYTAGGLDELCRSGKLVWTRIGAPARAAGT
FT                   PVKTTPIVLLPRRHLSAWQALRDPDAQPALSARATQVRDALAAHGAMFFDALLDELHML
FT                   PIELEQALGELVSAGLVNADSYAGLRALLKPAVKRSATYAPRTRRGGALIGGMDDAGRW
FT                   ALVQRQAPPDDDAPTPKRGPTTTDPDALEHIVWTLLRRYGVVFWRLLEREADWLPSWRE
FT                   LVRVLQRLEARGEIRGGRFVAGFAGEQFALPEAIPILRELRRQPGDGQYVCVTGADPLN
FT                   LAGTLLPGDKVPALAGNRVLFRDGVPVASLVSGTFHYAPDLPPAAREEARLRLARSC"
FT   gene            188273..189610
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3339"
FT   CDS_pept        188273..189610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3339"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1853 putative amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92494.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRANFRVSPTQNKTFRRLPLMPSHADSPAAHHAGSLTIFQGAAL
FT                   YIGAVLGTGVIALPALAADVAGPSSLLAWAALVVLSGPLAATFAALGARYPDAGGVSTY
FT                   ARRAFGPKAAAIVGWCFYFAVPAGAPAAAMFGGAYVAAVTGGGHTTVIVTAAALIATVS
FT                   AANAFGVTVSGRMQLVLSALLVALLLAAVLASAPHARAANLHPFAPHGWLAVGQAAALL
FT                   VWSFAGWEAITHLAAEFRRPAHDMPRSAGIAVVVVGFLYLSVAAASVTVLGPSAGASGA
FT                   PLAELIAGGIGGHAQVLAAAAALLLTLGTMNAYFAGAAKLGAALGRDGALPAWLAQGSQ
FT                   VGGVPRRSLGVIAVLAAVALAATALSDVGPKPLVLVTSGCFVMVYGLGAAAALKLLPRG
FT                   GIAYRCAWISLIAVAGLFVTTGWYFLCPLLLAGGALLYLQITGPRR"
FT   gene            complement(189710..190006)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189710..190006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1854 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTNNPHIGSDFDAFLEADGNLEAATATAIKRVIAWQIGQEMKA
FT                   QHITKTAMAARMKTSRAALNRLLDETDTSLTLATLASAAAALGKRLSFELVPA"
FT   gene            complement(190081..190455)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190081..190455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3341"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF891"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF891; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1855 protein of unknown function DUF891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92496.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDKAIARQQIQVTLGVRFFRTARGHESVREWLHALGQAERRAIG
FT                   EEIKTVQLGWPLGMPLVRKMAKDLWEIRVMVPGRSARVLFTVVGDTMVLLHGFFKQSRG
FT                   TPSDDLDVTVARLKALTRAI"
FT   gene            complement(190556..191542)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190556..191542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3342"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pca operon transcription factor PcaQ; PFAM:
FT                   regulatory protein LysR; LysR substrate-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3582 transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRIADGRVKFRHLQCFLAVAQLGGVQKAAESLSITQPAVSKTI
FT                   AELEAILGVKLFERGRHGAQPTREAQLFMPHANACVLALRQGVGLLAREGGAAAATLEI
FT                   GMLPTVAASLAPALMKALTARWPRIVVRIATAANAELLERLKAGAIECAIGRLSEPERM
FT                   IGLAFEQLYNEPLVAVVRAGHPLLASAAPAAELARYPVVLPPFGTLIRQSAEQLLGACG
FT                   APPLDSFIEVLSVSVARALALENDAVWFVPLYAAEYDLSAGALARLPLPAAGTDEPVGL
FT                   VLRTDAQPSPVARTLIDAVRDIARSRFGDARPHRAPRAARKPARGKR"
FT   gene            complement(191620..192357)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191620..192357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3343"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3581 transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92498.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETAQLIETLKRQLKAQGMTYRDVARALDVSETSVKRLFASGRF
FT                   TLERVAEIAQLLGYTLAELVQEASASAPRLRVLTEQQEALLVSDEKLLLVAVCAINYWT
FT                   VQDIVAAYRLTQAECVKYLLMLDRMNVIALLPGDRIRVRVARDFDWLPGGPIRRYFHAH
FT                   VLDDFLGSRFDGPGETMTFLQGMLTDAAAAELEQELRRLASKAAALHAESSSAPLGQKH
FT                   GTALLIAKRIWEPTGFHALRRHG"
FT   gene            192478..193053
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3344"
FT   CDS_pept        192478..193053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1858 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92499.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRIDTAACEPHPTAPRDARDTDRTMPLATVRTLAAGAHVGDLV
FT                   FIRVPAGAPDATAGATGSAGTWANRFGIVVDTSGDEPLIAEPTVFAWTKLTPLSRFVAR
FT                   TDGGRIALARRVAAASADAQRRIHALAEQRIDALLGSRFNPQVRRGFCAQYVTDVLGAG
FT                   HAATPSALLRGGTLALEFDGIVFDPRHP"
FT   gene            193329..194036
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3345"
FT   CDS_pept        193329..194036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3345"
FT                   /product="protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase, beta
FT                   subunit; PFAM: intradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1859 intradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92500.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSPTILTPRDWPSHPAYVHPEYRSSVKRGPTRPLIPLKEKLRDQ
FT                   YAPVYGAEDLGALDHDLTKNAVKNGEPLGERMVVTGRVLDEGGKPVRNTLVEVWQANAA
FT                   GRYVHKVDQHDAPLDPNFLGAGRCLTDDEGRYRFLTIKPGAYPWGNHPNAWRPNHIHFS
FT                   LFGDYFGSRLVTQMYFPGDPLLAYDPIFQGTPEAARERLISRFSMDITEEGYALGYEFD
FT                   IVLRGRDATPMER"
FT   gene            194040..194633
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3346"
FT   CDS_pept        194040..194633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3346"
FT                   /product="protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1860 protocatechuate
FT                   3,4-dioxygenase; TIGRFAM: protocatechuate 3,4-dioxygenase,
FT                   alpha subunit; PFAM: intradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92501.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLKQTPSQTVGPYFAYGLCPQQYDYDLKSLFTPTIAAAHAEGE
FT                   HVLLVGQVFDGDGNVVGDAVLEFTQVDGAGRYPASRDDIAKSGFTGFARVGTGTDPQQR
FT                   FVVETVKPGRVAADEAPHINVTVMMRGILTHAFTRVYFDDEAAANAIDPALNAVPAERR
FT                   ATLVAKRDAQPGRPIVYRFDIRMQGPEETVFFDV"
FT   gene            complement(195065..195916)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195065..195916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3347"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1861 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92502.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIVDRSKATRLRYRVIDDGIRAVRNTLLDPYEHIPRSVVVLAN
FT                   DFAAGTTFPDHAHVRGQFAFASRGTISVSTPHGRWLVPPQRACWVPAGVRHEMTMTGPV
FT                   TMLNAFVSVDAAEAAGLPAQCGVYGVSPLLRQLLDDAIDLPAMYDVDGRAGKLMDLLVA
FT                   EIATMPRLSLHAPLPADARLAKVCRHLFAAPSIDADLDRVAADAGVSRRTFTRQFRAQT
FT                   GVSFAAWRQQVCMLAAIARLTDGQPVTRVALDLGYASASAFTSAFRRILGDTPSRYLEI
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            195987..196766
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3348"
FT   CDS_pept        195987..196766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3348"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1862 alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92503.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTFHRVGEGPHPVLVLHGWFGDARAFEPLEAWLSREHFSYVFM
FT                   DYRGYGRMRDAHGNYTIDEIAADTLALADALGFPTFSLVGHSMGGMAIEKIAAIAPDRV
FT                   RALVAIAPVPCGGLPFDAARRALFERAADHLADRRTIIDRSTGNRLPAAWIEWKAAYSA
FT                   ACSSARAFAAYFRAWADTDFSEEITGIHPVKVLIGEHDPAFDAALMARTYLRRYPLASV
FT                   DVLRNAGHYPMNETPLALVAAMEAFLLAATARPVAIG"
FT   gene            complement(196802..197629)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196802..197629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3349"
FT                   /product="peptidase M55 D-aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M55 D-aminopeptidase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1863 peptidase M55, D-aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILISTDIEGVAGVFATEQTRAGNPEYERARRWMTAEANAAIEG
FT                   AFAGGAQAIWVNDSHGGYRNLLPDGLDARARVVLGKPRTLGMMAGLEQQPDLVFMIGYH
FT                   AKSQTHGVLAHTINSFAFTQVWLNGVELGEAGLYGALAREYGAHVALATGDDVFAEETQ
FT                   PLFPDARFETVKTAGGTSSGETLTPSASCARIATAARETVAQALSSGRRAGAQRPAPTA
FT                   CTLRVQTAALADLFCVLPSLERVDAVTLRFDGPSVEHVVRTLNSLSAMSFMLR"
FT   gene            complement(197626..198708)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197626..198708)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3350"
FT                   /product="peptidase S58 DmpA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S58 DmpA; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1864
FT                   peptidase S58, DmpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAPMWTATLPAGPRGTIADVPGVTVGHCTLDAGSVQTGVTVVK
FT                   PHPGDVYRSKVPAGAAVINGFGKSVGLVQVDELGTLDTPIALTHTFAVGAIAQAQIRAA
FT                   IAANPRIGRDWSTVNPLVFECNDGYLNDIQAFAVTAAHYDDACRAASRDVARGAVGAGR
FT                   GMSCFDLKGGIGSASRVAVAAGRPYTVGALVLANFGRLPMLTLGGVPLGRIVAQRRAAE
FT                   AARAAPPEQGSIILLLATDAPLDARQLSRLARRAGAGLARTGSVYGHGSGDIALAFSTA
FT                   YTIAHDASTIALPALVADAALDPLFMAAAESVEHAIADALLQAVTVAGRDGHVRQALRD
FT                   AVPDLDRLFHEDNEGHLTQS"
FT   gene            complement(198708..199601)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198708..199601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3351"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1865 ABC
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel family transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATVQPAAPAASTAIRTPWREFWRKFRKQTVALVAGGFVLALVV
FT                   LAFVGPHIVPFDPENYFDYDALNAGPSAVHWFGVDSLGRDIFSRIVAGTRISLAAGFFS
FT                   VALGAVIGTFFGLLAGYYEGWWDRITMRIADVLFAFPGILLAIGVVAILGNGMVNVICA
FT                   VAIFSIPAFARLVRGNTLMLKHMTYVEAARSIGASDWTIIMRHILPGTVSSVVVYFTMR
FT                   IGTSIITAASLSFLGLGAQPPTPEWGAMLNEARADMVTAPHIAVFPSLAIFLTVLAFNL
FT                   LGDGLRDALDPKLERR"
FT   gene            complement(199609..200529)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199609..200529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3352"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4721
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92507.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFLVKRLFGLLPTLAIVAVLVFLFVHLLPGDPARLAAGPEADD
FT                   ATVALVRADLGLDKPMPTQFANFFVKIAHGDFGISTRSKRPVSTEIGERFMPTLLLTLV
FT                   SMVWATAIGMAIGIASAVWRNRWPDRLGMTIAVSGISFPAFALGMLLMEIFSVKLGWLP
FT                   VVPDGTWKSYVLPSLTLGAAVAAVMARFTRASFVEVLNEDFVRTARAKGVHEPMVVLKH
FT                   CLRNAMIPVVTMMGLQFGFLLGGSIVVEAVFNWPGLGRLLVDAVTMRDYPVIQAIVLLF
FT                   SLEFILINLTVDVLYAVINPTIRFK"
FT   gene            complement(200597..202159)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200597..202159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3353"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3571 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92508.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPYSFPMFRPRALFAAGAGALALSVAVPAFAQQNVVVAVYSTF
FT                   TTMDPYDANDTVSQAVVKSFYEGLFGFDRNMKLVNVLATSYTASPDAKVYTVKLRQGVK
FT                   FHDGTDFNAAAVKANFDRVTDPANKLKRYGLFRVIEKTEVVDPNTVRFTLREPFSAFIN
FT                   TLAHPSAVMISPAALKKWGRDVSLHPVGTGPFEFVEWKQTDDMKVKKFAGYWKKGYPKV
FT                   DAIDWKPVVDNNTRAALIKTGEADFAFTIPFEQATDLKSNPKVDLIEAPSIIQRYISLN
FT                   TRQKPFDNPKVREALNYAVNKDALAKVVFAGYATPQTGVAPTGVEYATKLGPWPYDPAK
FT                   ARALLKEAGYPNGFESTLWSAYNHTTAQKVIQFVQQQLAQVGVKVQVQALEAGERVARV
FT                   ESAQDAAKAPVRMYYSGWSASTGEANWALSPLLASESAPPKLYNTAYYKNGLVDDDLAQ
FT                   ALSTTDRAKKASLYADAQKQIWADAPWIFLVQEKIVYARSKRLQGMYVMPDGSFNFDEI
FT                   SLK"
FT   gene            complement(202289..204193)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202289..204193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3354"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1868 ABC
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel family transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92509.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSRNPSPLALPEQRVVAVDDLSVTFRREGATFDAVRNVSFHVD
FT                   RGETLAIVGESGSGKSVTSLALMRLVEHGGGEITSGRIAFRRRGGALVDLARAGAATMR
FT                   GIRGADIAMIFQEPMTSLNPVFTVGDQISEAIALHQSKGAAEARAEALRLLDLVRIPEA
FT                   RRVFARYPHQLSGGMRQRVMIAMALSCRPALLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILQLVRGLQDE
FT                   MNMGVIFITHDMGVVAEVADRVLVMYRGEKVEEGESDRIFATPAHRYTRALLAAVPRLG
FT                   SMQGTDAPEKFPLLKVDGTRATAAAPTTTSAANNAQPPVDHAAPPILRVRDLVTRFPVK
FT                   SGVFGRVSQYVHAVERVSFELRAGETLALVGESGCGKSTTGRSLLRLVESQSGSIEFDG
FT                   RDISALKGSDLQALRRNIQFIFQDPFASLNPRLTVGFSIMEPLLVHGVASGSEAQARVD
FT                   WLLDKVGLPPEAARRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARALALNPKVVIADESVSALDVSVQAQIV
FT                   NLMLDLQRELGVAYLFISHDMAVVERISHRVAVMYLGQIVEIGPRRAVFEAPQHPYTKK
FT                   LMSAVPVADPARRHAPRQLAADEIPSPIRAVGDEPVVAPLVAVGPDHYVATHRVGGAY"
FT   gene            complement(204219..205220)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204219..205220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3355"
FT                   /product="peptidase T2 asparaginase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase T2 asparaginase 2; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4718 peptidase T2, asparaginase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92510.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSAIVAIHGGAGTILREAMDTDTERRYRAELTAILQAAQQVLA
FT                   DGGSALDAVTVAVRMLEDCPLFNAGRGAVYTAEGKHELDAAVMDGATLGAGAICCATRV
FT                   RNPVLAARRVMEASEHVLFAGAGADAFAAAQGLELAEPGYFDTESRHAQWVKARAAAGM
FT                   MLDHDAASFAFGAAAQPAAQPAEPLDPDRKHGTVGAVACDLNGHIAAATSTGGITNKQP
FT                   GRVGDSPIIGAGCYADDATCAVSATGTGEMFIRLATAHDVAAQIAYRGASLADAAHDVV
FT                   MNKLPRLAGRGGIIAVDAHGNVAMPFNTEGMYRGYARVGEAPVVGIYRDDAA"
FT   gene            complement(205217..206161)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205217..206161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3356"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix protein RpiR; sugar isomerase
FT                   (SIS); KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1870 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLAPPDVSHDEPAIAERIASAMPLMTPIHRRMGEFVLANPFRA
FT                   ATMRIDELAQAVNASIATANRFAKALGFDGYPAMRAALVRGFEATLGPVERLRSAQEQE
FT                   PGVRGAAWIDAVFDQAVANIENTRAQLDAADVEAAVEAIVGARRVLILGAGSSAFLAGL
FT                   IEHGLSVCHDSVQSLALLGGPSHAARRLYTADSRDLVIALAFPRYVKDTIELARRAAAR
FT                   GARVLGISDGPQSPLAPIASLNLYVKAERRFAATSEAAVLTMIEALIDAVALRTHRSAK
FT                   SAAEMTEFLLPWLVQPQAALPAANPSSPRPKKS"
FT   gene            206635..207906
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3357"
FT   CDS_pept        206635..207906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3357"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1871 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92512.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVKALRWWIIVLVCLGTILNYLARNSLAVLAPELKQVFAISTQ
FT                   QYSYIVGAFQIGYTIMQPVCGFIVDLIGLRLGFALFAMLWSVVGVAHGFASGWLSLGIL
FT                   RGFLGLFEAAAIPSGMKAVAEWFPDREKSVAVGYFNAGTSLGAAIAPPLVVFLSMRFGW
FT                   QAAFMATGALGFVWAALWYTQYRSPADHPRITPQERTLIRDGQATMPPVSKRRIRDVVT
FT                   ARRFWAIALPRFFAEPAWQTFSFWIPLYLATERHMPLTQIAVFAWMPFLAADAGGIAGG
FT                   YLSPYLANRFKLPLVWSRVAGVALGAVLMLGPAMIGLVSSPYTAIALFCVGGFAHQMIS
FT                   ALVNTLSADVFDPEEVGTASGFAGMAAWIGGLGFSLLVGALADKIGYAPLFACLGLFDI
FT                   IGVTLLAVLIRGQSKQERLLAQHA"
FT   gene            207934..210354
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3358"
FT   CDS_pept        207934..210354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3358"
FT                   /product="Alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 31; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1872 alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLLHPPVFRVASHHANRVLLASETGATVEIFVLEDDIVRVRVL
FT                   PDATARTPRTWTIAPGLDDVPLDGRDRLDLSGFALPHYDFAEDDDAVRIETAQIRLAVR
FT                   RQGGHCTWSLRGADGAWRVALADRATQAYNFGWWDDRAYHYVARERGDQVFGLGERAGE
FT                   LDRTGARFEMRNIDAMGYSAKHTDPLYKHIPFYITWSPDACQGFGLFYDTLSDCAFDMG
FT                   RELDNYHGLYRYFVAEHGDLDYYFIASPDTPLAAARRFTWLTGRPARTPKWGLGYSGST
FT                   MSYTDAPDAQQQMNQFVEQCDTHDILCDSFHLSSGYTSIGAKRYVFNWNRDKFPDAKGF
FT                   VQHYRDHGIRLCANIKPCLLRDHPAFDDAARRGLLIRSASGEPAWVQFWDEVGAYIDFT
FT                   QPDAYRWWREQVTSALLEYGIESTWNDNNEYEIWSPDAIAHGFGQPFPAREAKVLQTML
FT                   MMRASRDAQRAHAPARRPFLVSRSGGAGMQRYVQTWSGDNYTSWETLRYNLKMGLGLAL
FT                   SGVSNIGHDIGGFSGPAPSPELLLRWVQFGIFMPRFSIHSWNDDGTVNEPWMYPEITAQ
FT                   IASLIKQRYRLLPYLYHLLWLSTTRYEPVLRPTLADFPGDARCYDACDDMMLGDALLVA
FT                   PVVEPGQTERTVYLPSGARWTCCASAQSFDGGASVTLPAPLDTPVMLLREGRVLPLNVA
FT                   EQHFGARADTRGFLVAPRIEDGVAYGECVEDDGETEAWRDGEYGLWRIETGREASGVLG
FT                   VSVRWDGHLARPSDRVEILLPASLQGAIAVRGARVEQDARDGAWRRLVVAFDQ"
FT   gene            210482..211666
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3359"
FT   CDS_pept        210482..211666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3359"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1873 outer membrane protein (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92514.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAPVNRYAILILSAASLGTTAHAQSSVTLYGVVDDSLAYVNNQQ
FT                   GHSNIYMRDGNLYASKFGLRGDEDLGGGTHAIFDLQAGFNLNTGAQAAAGTMFNRQAFV
FT                   GLRNASYGTVTAGRQYTPYFLFVGPYASSSWLTGATGAHPGDIDGLDTTIRVNNSVTYT
FT                   SPTFAGLTASAMYAFGGIAGATGKGNTFSAALRYANGPIGIAAGYLRINSSGSSAGFLN
FT                   PATASSGSFAVSVLNQGYLSAKAVEQVAAAGNYTLGDLTMGLNYSNVKYLPGNGSAFTD
FT                   TAVFNTYGALAAYRFTPTFSVAGAFAYTLASKANGIASAARYQQYSLKESYSLSKRTTL
FT                   YALQAYTHSSGRTLGAQGAGHIVDAAPIVGDSQQLTPSTTHGQFVGMAGIAVTF"
FT   gene            211956..213986
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3360"
FT   CDS_pept        211956..213986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3360"
FT                   /product="choline/carnitine/betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: choline/carnitine/betaine transporter;
FT                   PFAM: BCCT transporter; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1874 BCCT
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92515.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMPDSRPSPHTTFKPQVVLPALAVIGALLVVCALHPSEAGALF
FT                   SAGQQWVIARFDWFYVLAVTGFLVFLVLIAASDFGNIRLGPDDAEPEFSFVSWTAMLFA
FT                   AGMGIGLMYFGVGEPMQHFLKPPTVDPGTPAAAREAMLMTFFHWGFHAWAIYGLMGLVL
FT                   AYFGFRYNLPLTLRSGLYPVLRERINGWIGHTVDAFALVGTVAGIATTLGYGVMQLSAG
FT                   LHTVAGWDTGSNLFRIGLVAVVVILAGVSAATGLDKGVRRLSELNLLLAFLLLAFVVVA
FT                   GPTAFLLRALGDNIGQYLSSLVDLSFRTYAYAPPREEGWFGGWTILYWAWWVSWSPFVG
FT                   MFIARISRGRTIRQFVIGVLLVPTAFNLVWMTVFGNSAIWLDTHGAAGALAQTATNVDA
FT                   LLFRFFDFLPLSQLLSIVAIVLIAVFFVTSADSGAFVIDQIATRGNAHSPVWQRLFWAA
FT                   LLGVTAAVLLVAGGLGALQAMTLIAALPVAIIMLALCYGLWRGLAADRAHYSQDVAPAT
FT                   SFWTGQHWRHRLTHILRQTTEAEARQFVAETVEPALRKVADELRASGVDAHVQRDSDDA
FT                   VRLTVPTAEHRDFVYGVRVTAKSAAAFLVREAAEPDETRAHVHGIVTFFEDGRLGYDIE
FT                   YLRGDEVIADVLRQYERYVSLAADTRTHLLSRAPGHATEAE"
FT   gene            213983..214294
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3361"
FT   CDS_pept        213983..214294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1875 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92516.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLLQSRAADIIALGTLAVLYLGGAGIALWRIRAAALPGKIYWI
FT                   VCAALLAGGAVAMAGNLAPVPNSGDMPPGFALGAEAVLLGLVLAAGGCAWLMLRARKR"
FT   gene            complement(214397..215245)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214397..215245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3362"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1876 methylase involved in
FT                   ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92517.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANRPNEAQSALWNGPSGRAWVDAQAPLDRMFEPFETLLAEAAA
FT                   ASFATRVLDVGCGTGAVTLAVARRLGASAQCTGIDISARMIDAARARAERGGVPARFVC
FT                   ADVQTHAFEPASVDLIVSRLGVMFFDDPVRAFANLRRAARPGAPMRFVAWRGAADNPFM
FT                   TTAERAAAPLLPNLPVRQPGAPGQFAFGDRQRIASVLSDSGWADVAIEPVDRMCVLPES
FT                   ALDDYIGRLGPVGFALLEVDEATRRRVIDTIRAAFERYVHGAEVRFEAACWLVTTCAPF
FT                   A"
FT   gene            215400..216863
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3363"
FT   CDS_pept        215400..216863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3363"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1877 metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLLTRALLVRCAPLAALAALSACSNHIDTPDDPASASANVQAA
FT                   WVEIGDANQAIARVITNYTPASASDPLCPQLTVDGKLSRMTLRAGAATIAQRPTASDPA
FT                   DSKPSSFPVSVCEATLPAGAQAASVAGRTLPLPKAQPQRIAIIADTGCRMKKADNAWQA
FT                   CNDATVWPLDTIAASVAKLSPDLVLHVGDYHYRENACPPDIAGCKDSPWGYGWDTWQAD
FT                   LFRPAAPLLAKAPWVVVRGNHEECARAGQGWFRFLDPRPYSAARSCDDPANDNNANYSE
FT                   PYAVSLGGGSQVIVFDTAKVGRTPLKTTDAQFGIYQKQFQTVASLASKAGMTTTIFTNH
FT                   HPILAFAPIAGSTPAPGNLALQSVMSSLNAQAYYPPGVHVALHGHVHDFQAINFSSGHP
FT                   ATIVSGNGGDNLDVALPDPFPAGLTPAPGAVIERLSHNNSFGFLIMERNAAPATGWVFH
FT                   AYSAAGKLLASCNQSGRTLACDKTGFIAP"
FT   gene            216911..218221
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3364"
FT   CDS_pept        216911..218221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3364"
FT                   /product="Di-haem cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Di-haem cytochrome c peroxidase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1878 di-haem cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLVAPLLAGLTLAAHAAPAETVLLPGAPPSRVVDTIGNGTPQV
FT                   TGKIDAATARFAPDPTLVALGRRIFFDPRLSEPRGMSCAGCHDPGRAFAPTLSAASLAG
FT                   PGVPEGSRPGRFSQRNAPSLLYVRYVPRRHFYQDDDAPAPSPFGGLFSDGRADTLAEQI
FT                   RGPLFDPNEMNNRSPAALLRKVNATELAPELAARFGAPVRRDPKQLVRALGSAVEAYLQ
FT                   SDEMAPFTSRFDAFLRTRKPLAPAEMRGLALFRNPDKGNCMTCHTLSDTSSRPERSLFT
FT                   DFGYDAIAVPRNRALPANRDPRHFDNGLCDTARRLRWPEPTQWCGYLRTPGLRNVAVKQ
FT                   TFMHNGVFTTLRDAVAFYNTRSTDPGFWYHGAQTFDDVPAAYRGNINVNSTPMNRRPGT
FT                   PPALTDAEIDDIVAFLGTLTDSRYTGRAAPAAAAPVH"
FT   gene            218319..218597
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3365"
FT   CDS_pept        218319..218597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1879 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92520.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLVRIVNETDRQVLAWLRAQVGDARVERAARQLGHTRKPFPSA
FT                   VCRYLGMSAPATLRPAAARPRAARDFSVGDRYLSLIRQHLATHSVSR"
FT   gene            complement(218682..219033)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3366"
FT   gene            complement(219040..219462)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219040..219462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3367"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1882 YeeE/YedE family membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92521.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAGFSFLAGLLFGIGLIVSGMANPRKVLGFLDLAGRWDPSLAFV
FT                   MAGAIGVAVLAFAWAKRRTRSWLGLPMQLPAARTITVRLVAGSAVFGIGWGIAGFCPGP
FT                   AIVSIGFGAAKGIGFVVAMLAGMALFEWIERRRNGR"
FT   gene            complement(219464..219898)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219464..219898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3368"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4707 protein of unknown function DUF395,
FT                   YeeE/YedE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92522.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVDTLHFTPWLSLAGGVLIGLAAAGLVAFNGRIAGISGIVGGLL
FT                   TAAGSERGWRAAFIAGLIAAPVAMRFAGSGLTPQIDASWPELLGAGLLVGVGTRYAGGC
FT                   TSGHGVCGISRGALRSVVATATFMAAGFATVFVRLHVPGG"
FT   gene            complement(219888..220238)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219888..220238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3369"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein ArsR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1884 transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92523.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDDFPAGLPGPDQMRAAAESACALLKVMSNPDRLLLLCELSQGE
FT                   RCVSDLEARLDIRQPTLSQQLGVLRDNALVRTRREGKTIRYSLDSPPVVAVMGVLYEQF
FT                   CGATAEEARDAG"
FT   gene            complement(220337..221698)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220337..221698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3370"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1885
FT                   major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92524.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTLSIDVSEWIDRHRIAPFQAAIVVLCFLIVAIDGFDTASIGF
FT                   IAPVIRAEWGLSPAQLAPVFGAGLAGLMAGALVFGPFGDRFGRKRLLLVCVACFGIASA
FT                   ASASAGGLTELIVWRFVTGLGLGGAMPNAITLTSEYCPARRRSLLVTTMFCGFTIGSAL
FT                   GGLAAASLIEHHGWRAVLVVGGVAPLLLLPLLAWRLPESVRYLVNQGAPSARIAALLGR
FT                   IAPGPHLAHASFIAPAGKPAGSPLGRLFAADLLRGTLLLWLTFFMSLLVIYLLSSWLPT
FT                   LLRATGATLQTAARVTAMFQVGGTLGAIVLGWLMDRFDPHRVLACSYAAAGACVATIGV
FT                   FAATPWGAALAVFAAGFCVSGSQVGANALSAAFYPTECRTTGVSWANGIGRGGSVVGSM
FT                   AGGAMLAMGVPLSTAFAVVAAPCVIAAVAVLALGVVRAGAVRAATADGMAGRQA"
FT   gene            complement(221779..222987)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221779..222987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3371"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: monooxygenase FAD-binding; fumarate
FT                   reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein domain
FT                   protein; FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1886 salicylate hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92525.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETINKGRHVLVIGGGIGGLAAALALARQGIRVKLLEQAERIGE
FT                   IGAGIQLAANAFNALDALGVGEAARSRAVLTDWLQLMDALDAREVARIDTGAAYRERFG
FT                   NPYAVIHRADIHLSIYEAVEDHPLIEFRTSTQVCGFEQDGHGVTVIDQHGERYRADAVI
FT                   GCDGVKSAIRQALIGDAHRVTGHVVYRAVVDIDDMPKDLQINAPVVWAGPHCHLVHYPL
FT                   RGGRQYNLVVTFHSREQETWGVREGSKEEVLSYFDRIHPLPKQMLDRPTSWKRWATADR
FT                   DPVERWSTGRATVLGDAAHPMTQYIAQGACQALEDAVTLGAAVAQTDGDFEAAFALYER
FT                   VRIPRTARVLYSAREMGRIYHAKGVERQVRNGLWVGRTDAQFYDALDWLHGWRAEDCLK
FT                   TVA"
FT   gene            complement(223020..223661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223020..223661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3372"
FT                   /product="maleylacetoacetate isomerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: maleylacetoacetate isomerase; PFAM:
FT                   Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1887
FT                   maleylacetoacetate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92526.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLHSFFNSSTSYRVRIALALKGLPYDTLPVNIRTGEHRDADYVA
FT                   RVNPSAAVPALVDGDFRLGQSLAILDYLDQIQPTPRLIPLEPRRRARVLELAALIACDI
FT                   HPVNNLRVLRYLDSELKVTPQQKTAWYRHWIAEGMAGVERLLARADDGPWCFGDTPTLA
FT                   DVCLVPQVSNALRMGCDLSAYPRCLAVVEHARHEPAFEAAQPQRQPDYVA"
FT   gene            complement(223693..224397)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223693..224397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3373"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1888 fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVFPPEAPVALPVAGSDARFAVRRVYCVGRNYAAHAREMGFDP
FT                   DPDREPPFFFCKPADSIVPVAYGDTLELAYPSQTRNYHYEAELVAVIGKGGADIPLERA
FT                   LDHVWGYAVGLDMTRRDLQMKMREMGRPWEIGKAFDRSAPIGPVHPASDVGHVEQGGLW
FT                   LTVNGATKQKSDVSHLIWSVAETVADLSKFFRLEPGDVIFTGTPEGVGAVVAGDVMKVG
FT                   VERLGELTVRVV"
FT   gene            complement(224484..225527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224484..225527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3374"
FT                   /product="gentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: gentisate 1,2-dioxygenase; PFAM: Cupin 2
FT                   conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1889
FT                   gentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92528.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHPDATRAAYYARIAEQRLAPLWESLHNLVPTSPQPAAQAAIW
FT                   KYAQVRDLVMQAGSVISAEEAVRRVLVLENPGLPGKSSMTPNLYAGLQLILPGEIAPSH
FT                   RHTQSALRFIVEGNGAWTAVNGERTTMHPGDFIITPSWAWHDHGNPSVEDGGEPVVWLD
FT                   GLDIPLVANLDAGFAENYPEAVQPVNRPEGDSFARFGHNMVPVRHRVSDPTSPVFSYPY
FT                   ARSREALDALYRNGELDAWDGVKLRYVNPATGGWPMPTIATFMQFLPAGFDGRPYRSTD
FT                   ATVYCIVEGSGTAVVGDQAFAFAPHDIFVAPSWAPVRLSASRDSVLFSYSDRPVLSALN
FT                   LLREARD"
FT   gene            225692..226636
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3375"
FT   CDS_pept        225692..226636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3375"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1890
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92529.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWTHRLRLRHLQVLLSLAGTGNLSQSAVALATTQPALSKWLKEL
FT                   EEDVGLPLFERHARGLRPTPYGEALIEHARRVEAQLDIARDDMAALREGGSGLVTIGTS
FT                   GVAAADTVPFAVSQLLKRMPRAQVRLTESTMNQLMPQLARGELDIVVGRSGSTSVDPLL
FT                   HAEALYVDPVVFVARPDHALAGATSLGWDDVLAYPWIVWPAGTPVHNALESALQAAGRV
FT                   QPPHCVESNSSILNLTLLNNTDLLGVASHRAARRFAQLNAIRILPMELEGQGAVSMYWH
FT                   PDSANRAAVAATIECLRACAAPQVGGWEKVKVE"
FT   gene            complement(226728..227996)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226728..227996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3376"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1891 pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQERLSADVAIVGAGPAGLSAARAAARSGATVAIVDDNPRAGGQ
FT                   IWRQPAAAAPTPAAAERLAVLRQPNVMHLAATRIVAETQPGTLLLEDDERGRLLDFRTL
FT                   ILCCGARELLLPFPGWTLPGVTGAGGLQALIKYGLDVRGQRTVIAGSGPLLLASAVTAR
FT                   QAGARVSHVLEQAAWGDVAGFGAGLWRWPSKLAQAAKLATAAYRPAAYVVEAFGDQRLE
FT                   RVRIRQGDREFDVDCDRLACGFGLVPNTVLPRHLGCRIEHGAVAVDAHQRTSRDGYFAA
FT                   GECTGVGGSELAMVEGEIAGYAATGQTDRLAALVARRARWQAFADAVRERFAIREPIRR
FT                   LARPDTLLCRCEDVRFDTVAREPGWTAAKLQSRCGMGACQGRVCGAAAQALFGWTPPAP
FT                   RTPLVPARVGTLMLDGTESCDGA"
FT   gene            complement(227993..228226)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227993..228226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3377"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1892
FT                   ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92531.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIHLDGRALTVADGATVAAAVAASGDDTTRVSCTGAARAPFCGM
FT                   GICQECRMTIDGRRRLACQTLCRDGMQVERTR"
FT   gene            complement(228425..229552)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228425..229552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3378"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1893 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETKTDVVVIGAGIVGAACAHELAQRGLRVLVVDDASGGATGAG
FT                   MGHLVAMDDNAAELALSHYSIELWRALSREMPDGCAYRNCGTLWLAADAHEMDLARAKQ
FT                   ATLAAHGVAGELIDAAALAQREPMLRAGLGGALKIPGDAILYAPVTANWLLRRAPRVTL
FT                   RRERAVAVDGPSVTLASGDVLRAERVVVANGVAARTLLPELPLRPKKGHLLITDRYPGH
FT                   VSHQLVELGYAASAHASDGTSVAFNVQPRPTGQLLIGSSRQFDTEDAQVEPPVLARMLR
FT                   RAVGYLPDLADLNGIRAWTGFRSASPDGLPLLGEHPARPGVWLAVGHEGLGVTTAPGSA
FT                   RLVAALMAGERPPIDIEPYLPGRFLTASSLAGALT"
FT   gene            complement(229549..230481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229549..230481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3379"
FT                   /product="proline racemase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: proline racemase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1894
FT                   proline racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIQIIDSHTGGEPTRLVVSGFPSLGSGTMAERRDVLAREHDRY
FT                   RTACILEPRGSDVMVGALLCDPVAPDAAAGVIFFNNSGYLGMCGHGTIGVVRTLHHMGR
FT                   IAPGVHRIETPVGTVEATLHDDLSVSVRNVPAYRHAQGVALDVPGYGPVKGDIAWGGNW
FT                   FFLISDHGQRVAGDNVAALTAYASAVREGLERAGITGANGGEIDHIELFADDPEHDSRS
FT                   FVLCPGLAYDRSPCGTGTSAKLACLAADGKLAPGAVWRQASVIGSVFHASYELADGGIV
FT                   PTIRGSAHLSAEATLLIDEDDPFGWGIGS"
FT   gene            230733..231653
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3380"
FT   CDS_pept        230733..231653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3380"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1895 dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92534.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKAIQWTGVFPAVSTQFKPDFSLDIDATHRVVKNLVNDGVSGL
FT                   VVCGTVGENTSLSTSEKLQVIEAARDAAGGKIPVIAGIAEFTTEFARNTVREAQRVGVD
FT                   GVMVMPALVYSAKPHETAAHFRAVATSTDLPVMVYNNPPIYKNDVTPDVLIALQDCENI
FT                   VCFKDSSGDTRRFIDLRNAVGDRFVLFAGLDDVVVESIAVGAEGWVSGMSNAFPKEGET
FT                   LFRLAKQKRFDEALALYRWFMPLLHLDARPDLVQCIKLCEELVGRGSAITRPPRLALQG
FT                   DTLAEVKAIVAKALETRPTLPDVGL"
FT   gene            231883..233508
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3381"
FT   CDS_pept        231883..233508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3381"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1896 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K9H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K9H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92535.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGQGNAHPSVPLSRSAHPGAGHGKFKKQLSLTDLTFIGLGAIFG
FT                   SGWLFAASHVSTIAGPAGIFSWLLGGFAVLLLGIVYCELGAALPRAGGVVRYPVFSHGP
FT                   LLGYLMGFITLIAFSSLIAIEVVAARQYAAAWFPGLTVEGSSDPTTVGWLVQAALLCFF
FT                   FYLNYSSVKTFAKANNIISVFKFIVPLAVIGVLFTFFKPANLTVHGFAPFGMPGIEMAV
FT                   SAGGIIFAYLGLTPIVSVASEVRNPQRTIPIALILSILLSTLIYVLLQLAFIGSIPTAM
FT                   LAAGWHDVSKAFSLPYRDIALALGVGWLAVMVVADAMISPSGCGNIYMNATPRVVYGWA
FT                   KTGTFFKVFTRVDEASGIPRAGLWLTFGLAIFWTLPFPSWEALINIVSAALVLSYAVAP
FT                   VSVAALRRTAPDLPRPFRASAFGLTGPASFVIAALIVYWSGWSTVSWLLGLQIVMFVIY
FT                   LACRRWVPTAHLSLAEQMRSSAWLIAFYAAMIVLSYLGGFGGTGRLAHPYDTVVVAAVA
FT                   LVIYYWGANTGVRADKLQLDDDED"
FT   gene            233581..235173
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3382"
FT   CDS_pept        233581..235173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3382"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1897 aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92536.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTGQLLIGQSAVAGQNGTLHALAAATGEPLEPAFGGASLHDLE
FT                   TACALADDAFDTYRETSLEARAAFLDAISRHIMALGDDLIERCVVETGLPRARIEGERG
FT                   RTVGQLALFASLVRDGGFLDARIDPARPERKPLPRVDLRLRNVALGPVAVFGASNFPLA
FT                   FSVAGGDTASALAAGCPVIVKAHSAHPGTSELVGRAIQQAARECGMPAGVFSLLFDASR
FT                   EIGQALVADPRIKAVGFTGSRRGGVALMHIAAARPEPIPVYAEMSSINPVLLCPAALEA
FT                   RHDTIAPQFVASLALGAGQFCTNPGLVLAVDGPALRAFEAAAADAVRAVAAQTMLTPHI
FT                   HASYAQGVAALRDHSAVELLAEGVEGGRHQARAALFATSADAFIAHPRLRDEVFGPASL
FT                   IVRCPDADTLHRVLKSLEGQLTIAAHITDGDVALFAALRPTLERKAGRILVNGFGTGVE
FT                   VGHAMVHGGPFPATSDTRTTSVGARAIERFLRPVSYQDVPDALLPHALRSSNPLHVPQR
FT                   IDGVPVPREVNHG"
FT   gene            235166..236188
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3383"
FT   CDS_pept        235166..236188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3383"
FT                   /product="Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1898 malate/L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92537.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHTAEVVLSLDEVHTLALRVLTHHGMSDAHARAIANVITQGQR
FT                   DECHSHGVYRLLVCVRSLRKDKVDPQAVPTLRRLSSSIVAVDAHRGFSLLSFETGLPVL
FT                   VEMAKQHGIAAMAINHCYHFSALWPEVEAIAAAGLVGIAMNPSHSWVAPEGGREPVFGT
FT                   NPIAFAWPRPGGEPFVFDFATSAIARGDIELHAKQGKAIPPHWAIDADGQPTTDPKAAL
FT                   QGAMRTFGGHKGSALAAMVELLGGALIGDMTSRESMDFDEGVGATPCHGELVIAFDPKV
FT                   FLGDDLDAGLARAERMFESIVAQGARLPSQRRFDARARSIANGVRIPKALYDEILTLLD
FT                   "
FT   gene            236511..238370
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3384"
FT   CDS_pept        236511..238370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3384"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4698 dihydroxy-acid dehydratase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: dihydroxy-acid dehydratase; PFAM: dihydroxy-acid
FT                   and 6-phosphogluconate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92538.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTYRSKTSTAGRNMAGARSLWRATGMKDDDFSKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLKDLGQLVAREIEAAGGVAKEFNTIAVDDGIAMGHDGMLYSLPSRDIIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMAAMRLNIPVIFVSGGPMEAGKTRLANPVTKTV
FT                   ELKKLDLVDAMVIAADQSYSDADVAEVERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLTEALGLSLP
FT                   GNGTVVATHADREQLFKRAGRRIVELTRQHYEQDDERVLPRSVGFKAFENAMTLDIAMG
FT                   GSTNTILHLLAIAQEAGIDFTMKDIDRLSRTVPQLCKVAPNTNKYHIEDVHRAGGIMAI
FT                   LGELERAGKLHTDVPTVHAPTLKDALDQWDIVLTQDEAVRRFYLAGPAGIPTQVAFSQN
FT                   TRWPSLDLDRAEGCIRSYEHAFSKEGGLAVLTGNIALDGCVVKTAGVDESILVFEGSAH
FT                   VTESQDEAVENILNDKVKAGDVVIVRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTSYIKSKGLGKACALLT
FT                   DGRFSGGTSGLSIGHCSPEAAAGGAIGLVRDGDRIRIDIPNRTIDVLVSDEELARRREE
FT                   QNAKGWKPAQPRPRKVSAALKAYAKLVMSADKGAVRDLSLLDD"
FT   gene            complement(238490..239395)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238490..239395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3385"
FT                   /product="SH3 type 3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SH3 type 3 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1900 uncharacterized protein with a SH3
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92539.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTIVRSLCVVLASLAAAPGVADAQSSAYTNSPAELFAGPAPDY
FT                   PVVAQVPPATALDVFGCLSDYTWCDVALPGVRGWIDAQLLDYPYQGNYVPLLEYGAIIG
FT                   VPVTGFAIGAYWDRYYRHRPWYPDRDRWAHRAEPRLGPGGMPPAQGRPQPGAPMQVAPG
FT                   GPPPVHDTRPSATRGGWNGANRVPPPAAPAPTPLPGGTGNARPASPPTPMPGGMGNVRP
FT                   ASPAAPTPMPGGAGNTRPAGPPPAVLRPPPAPGGEVRTMPQPARQGGGGGGGYARPQGG
FT                   GNGGGNHGGGGGGGPDELRH"
FT   gene            complement(239429..239854)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239429..239854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1901 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPISAARPAVVALAALMLGGCYYTSPYGYAPYYAPVPATVTQRE
FT                   IPAAPAGPGPAPSTVPQAQVDADPAAPVYVVPAYVPPPYPYYYPAYYSGWYGPPVTIGF
FT                   WGRWGGGGYWGGRGGYWHRPWGGGHWGGGHWGGGHRH"
FT   gene            240152..241687
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3387"
FT   CDS_pept        240152..241687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3387"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 70 subunit, RpoD family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70
FT                   family; PFAM: sigma-70 1.1 domain protein; sigma-70 region
FT                   3 domain protein; sigma-70 region 2 domain protein;
FT                   sigma-70 region 4 domain protein; sigma-70 region 1.2;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1902 sigma 38 (RpoS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPRPTPRADTPLDPIIQLLALAGEQGYLTHADLVDALPPESDS
FT                   PDALDVVRAALADIGIAVLDEPAVPAPFAGAAPVEVDRDALDEGRAMLGDLARGTSAST
FT                   DPLALYMRRMHAVPLLTREGEIVLAREIETGRHQVLHAIAGYPPAVDVLLERHRTRSAT
FT                   GANGSPDEEDGETPAPARYDALQAAVSALRDALHAHGSRSANYRDARNHVAALLGSLAW
FT                   VAPAVDDASRAVRALAAASDDPSTADAAYFDAVARRALAAALSDGQQKVRDATRAMLEA
FT                   NLRLVLSIARKYLNRGVDLSDLVQDGCLGLMRAIEKFEYRRGFKFSTYATWWIRQAIAR
FT                   AVADRSRTIRVPVHVGDQYQRVQRHALRFRQRTGRRATPAELAAETGLDEGKLRAVLAL
FT                   PAEPVSLDTPLPDADTGLVELIEDQASASPFEQLADTRMRECVRALLRSVTPTEADVLR
FT                   RRFGLGGAEPDTYDAIAQDAGMSRERVRQIEKRALAALRTAAEAENAQSFLDA"
FT   gene            241870..242751
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3388"
FT   CDS_pept        241870..242751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3388"
FT                   /product="Helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding class 1"
FT                   /note="SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix DNA-binding class 1;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1903 DNA polymerase IV (family
FT                   X)-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92542.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTVSQTYEENRPVAACLREAAQWLVDQGANPYRVAAYRAAADT
FT                   VDALDRDIRGVFDTGGVEALGALPDIGAGVAQAIAELLVTGRWRQLDRLRGDAERASAF
FT                   EAVPGIGHALALRIHDALHIDTLEELERAARNGQLETIAGVGPRRAVGIRAALDDVLSR
FT                   RRRWQGHMQSAGPGTEPPVELLLYIDRQYRNKAAAGVLPTLAHRRLNADGYVPPPVMHM
FT                   TKGGWHFTALSQHAAMRTPEAGRPTDWVSLYFYDAVQCEHQRTVFTETYGALVGKRIVR
FT                   GREMECRVYYAG"
FT   gene            complement(242877..243302)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242877..243302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3389"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MerR; Transcription
FT                   regulator MerR DNA binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1905
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLDIADVARRTGLPASTLRYYEEKGLIVPIGRHGLRRQYDEAV
FT                   LERLALIALGREAGFSLDDILAMVGAEGRPAIDRAKLDGKADELDRTIRRLGAVRDALR
FT                   HAAVCPAANHLECPSFQKLLRIAAHRHPARRAKGEGA"
FT   gene            243437..243934
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3390"
FT   CDS_pept        243437..243934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1906 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSDILLKLLLIGAGATLLMDLWTLFRRQAFGIPSLDYALVGRW
FT                   LGHMMHGRFRHASIVAAAPVPGERALGWVAHYAIGIAFAALPVLIAGPAWIDAPTPLPA
FT                   VVAGLASVVAPFFVMQPAFGFGIAASRTPQPGVARRRSLVTHLSYGVGLYLAAYTLAAL
FT                   SR"
FT   gene            complement(244052..244492)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244052..244492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3391"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1907 transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92545.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTYENRIGYLIADVARLNGRLFDRRAKRIGLTRAQSRVLAYLT
FT                   WKGEMNQARLAEWLEITPISLTRLLDRMESYGWIERIANDDDRRAFVIRLTDKSREIFP
FT                   QMLEVGDTVADDGLRGFTPDERDMLVRLLGRVRRNLIDCGGE"
FT   gene            244627..246165
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3392"
FT   CDS_pept        244627..246165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3392"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1908 drug resistance transporter EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPAAADADTPASPALNRPMLTLSIMLATLIQTLDSTIANVALPH
FT                   MQGTLSASQDEITWVLTSYIVAAAIATPLTGWLSDRLSVKRLLIVSIAGFTVASALCGL
FT                   SETLVQIVGARLLQGVFGAALVPLSQSILLDINPREKQGQAMAIWGMGVMVGPILGPTL
FT                   GGWLTDSYNWRWVFFINVPIGAFALAGVMTFLPARAPRPHVKFDAFGFATLALAIGAFQ
FT                   AMLDRGEQLDWFGSYEIRIEALVAALSFAFFLAHTATVGKASFFKSELLRDPNFATGTL
FT                   FIFVVGAVLYATRALLPPMLQNLMGYPVATTGLVTAPSGAGTMIAMLFVGRLLKYVDAR
FT                   MLLLAGLAISALALWQMMQYTVVLSEADIVWPGVIQGFGLGLVFVPLSALSFSTLPPEL
FT                   RADGTATYSLMRNIGSSIGISIVQTLMTRNTQVAHADLATHVTPFNPAVQALAGSRVDL
FT                   ALLDRTINQQAAMIAYLNDFKLMFVATLLMIPLLLLIRPPQKAASVDVAHAAMD"
FT   gene            complement(246192..247706)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246192..247706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3393"
FT                   /product="succinate CoA transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1909 acetyl-CoA hydrolase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: succinate CoA transferase; PFAM: acetyl-CoA
FT                   hydrolase/transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSRILAPALRSLVRTADEAAALIRPGMTVAMSGFTGSGYPKAV
FT                   PAALAAHIDAAHARGEDFRINVLTGASTAPELDGALARTNGISMRLPYQSDPTLRDKIN
FT                   GGEVDYQDVHLSHVAQYAWFGLYGDLDVAIVEVAGIREDGLLIPSASIGNNKTWLERAK
FT                   HVILEVNARQPLGLDGMHDIYYGTALPPHRKPIPLTKSDDRIGEPYLRCPADKIVAIVE
FT                   TDAPDRSNAFSAPDATSKQIALQLIDFLRHEVKRGRLPENLLPLQSGVGNITNAVLAEL
FT                   SSAGFSNLTAYTEVIQDGMLDLLDDGTLSFASATALSLSPAAVQRFADEIATFREKIVL
FT                   RPQEISNHPELVRRLGCIAMNGMIEADIYGNVNSTHVMGTKIQNGIGGSGDFARNGYLS
FT                   CFMSASTAKGGAISRIVPMASHVDHTEHDVAVIVTEQGLADLRGLSPKQRARKIIATCA
FT                   HPDYRPMLEDYFERASRDSFGKHTPHLLAEALSWHERYVRTGTMKA"
FT   gene            248362..249057
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3394"
FT   CDS_pept        248362..249057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3394"
FT                   /product="CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1910 CDP-alcohol phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92548.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQRKTATRPEPPPPRTWDARLARSLVRPLVDTPVTPNHLTTLRL
FT                   LIGLAGAWCLAHGGFGWSNAGAFLIVLSNFVDHTDGELARISGKSSKIGHFYDLAADAL
FT                   VTVALFVSMGVGIVAQGGQMAASPVLLGAVAGAAVALIFFLRMRIESIAGKAGTKQAFA
FT                   GGFETEDVLYLLPIVTLVDGVEPFLLAASIGAPLFAAWVVIDWWRIVRRGNLPQNPAAQ
FT                   NPTEIQASK"
FT   gene            249054..249863
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3395"
FT   CDS_pept        249054..249863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3395"
FT                   /product="2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1911 2OG-Fe(II) oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSTRDDSVLSPARPAPVRAAAADPDRTVADCVGHLDLDRLRGD
FT                   YTRQGSFLYLDAFLPPDAHAKLANAARAMQAGLNRNYLPGHKQGGSVSRHTIDEQAPYI
FT                   AELYRSKALISFLEKITGDKLMLSPADDPHAYALYYYTKPGDHIGWHYDTSYYDGRRYT
FT                   LLIGVIDESSCRLDYELHTRNPDVADEPGSVQIADGGIVLFDGDKLRHRITPLGQNEMR
FT                   VSLTFEYVTNPGMRPWKRFISNMKDAIAYFGFRQVFKQLATRRTSGS"
FT   gene            249860..250861
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3396"
FT   CDS_pept        249860..250861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3396"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: membrane protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1912
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAGLILLSLGTALFIALLAWQGVGAVASTFLAAGWGLALVAAF
FT                   HVVPLAIDAVAISVMFRRGQPGAELGNALRARWVGESVNSLLPAGQIGGPVLMVRHLAQ
FT                   RGTRMADAAAAVTVSTTMQALAQMAFALIGIAAFSLYATHESVAYLRTPALIATGVLGA
FT                   LAVAFYAAQRRGLFGRGLRLASKLLGPRDWSSLATRADAIDDAVGALYRDRAKVAKTFA
FT                   LSLTGWIVGTAEVWLALHFLGHPVSWLDALLLESVGQAIRGAAFAIPGSLGAQEGGYLL
FT                   LAPLVGLPPDAALALSLAKRARELALGLPGLLYLHFSERNWQRRRAPQPLAD"
FT   gene            250897..251664
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3397"
FT   CDS_pept        250897..251664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3397"
FT                   /product="sugar nucleotidyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3536 sugar
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIILAAGLGLRLQQPPEAQFPKCLLRFDDVSLLERHLRVLDAA
FT                   GVDEIVLGLGFQHEKVEQELKRLGRTAEIVINDRYDLGSVLTVHTVADAMTRGGDVLLM
FT                   DADVLYDENILHALVADADKTVDRLLIDRDFEAGDEPVKLCLKNGVPVELRKQLAVDLD
FT                   YDTIGESVGFFRFTEGTARRLATLVAGYVDSGRANMPHEEAVRDLLLEGGHSFDVADVT
FT                   GLPWIEIDFPNDVARATQDILPLIQRTTAGAAR"
FT   gene            251661..253346
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3398"
FT   CDS_pept        251661..253346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3398"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate phosphomutase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate phosphomutase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1914 isocitrate lyase and phosphorylmutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAREPNFTESRSARLRRMLVSSDLEFLMEAHNGLSARIVREAGF
FT                   KGIWASGLAISAQFGVRDNNEASWTQVVDVLEFMADASDLPILLDGDTGYGNFNNVRRL
FT                   VKKLEQRGIAGVCIEDKQFPKTNSFIGGERQPLAEIDEFCGKIKAGKDSQSDPDFSIVA
FT                   RVEALIAGWGMDEALRRANAYAEAGADAILIHSKLSRPDEILQFAREWSGKAPLVIVPT
FT                   KYYSTPTDVFRQAGISTVIWANHLIRASASAMQATAREIHESETLINVEDRVASVNEIF
FT                   RLQDADEYSAAERIYLSSSSRASNAAIVLAASRGKGLEAVTEDKPKVMLPVAGKPLLRW
FT                   LVDGFKTHGVNDITVVGGYRADAIDTSGIKLVVNERHAETGELASLACAAERLTGDTVI
FT                   SYGDLLFRSYIVRDLAESEAEFSVVVDSSLTETNQSVRDFALCSAADDRGLFGQKTYLQ
FT                   RVSSDVAAGTPHGRWIGLLNVRGAGVDRLKAMLATLQARPDFDTLDIPSLLNELIAAGE
FT                   KIEVQYVHGHWRGVNDLEDFRRAGDFAHGQTPLSEPGTGNGGAQ"
FT   gene            253343..254539
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3399"
FT   CDS_pept        253343..254539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3399"
FT                   /product="phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein TPP-binding;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4472 phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92553.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEAAQFVEAARQRGFDWYAGVPCSYLTPFINYVLQDPTLHYVSA
FT                   ANEGDAVALIAGATLGGKRGIAMMQNSGLGNAVSPLTSLTWTFRLPQLLIVTWRGQPGV
FT                   ADEPQHALMGPITPAMLDTMEIPWETFPTDPEQVGPALDRAIAHMDETGRPYALVMQKG
FT                   SVAPYELKANPAATPRAHVAAQSASRAASADAWPTRHDALQRVIAHTPVDSTVVLASTG
FT                   FCGRELYALDDRPNQLYMVGSMGCVTPLALGLALARPDLHVVAVDGDGAALMRMGVFAT
FT                   LGTYGPANLTHVLLDNGAHESTGGQATVSQHVSFAGVAAACGYASAVDGDTLDVLDATL
FT                   STQADGVQPSGAQFVRVAIRTGVPDGLPRPTVTPVEVKTRLMRHIGAAQTEAHVEGAH"
FT   gene            254539..255603
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3400"
FT   CDS_pept        254539..255603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3400"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-aminoethylphosphonate aminotransferase;
FT                   PFAM: aminotransferase class V; aromatic amino acid
FT                   beta-eliminating lyase/threonine aldolase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1916 aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92554.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLNPGPVTLSERVRRSLLQPDLCHRESEFFDLQDEARARLVAA
FT                   YELDPAEWAAVLMTGSGTAAVESMIAALVPQEGKLLVIENGVYGERITQIATQYGIAHE
FT                   VLKHEWMQAPDLAQIAAKLDAGGYSYVAVIHHETTTGRLNDLGAIAEVCRARGVKMLVD
FT                   GVSSFGAEAIDFAGGDIDAVAATANKCLHGVPGAAFVIVRRSALAKAASRTYYLDLGRL
FT                   AKLQDQRNTPFTPSVHAYYALVEALREFDEAGGWRARHAHYNALADQAQAGLAARGMPL
FT                   VLPEGASSVVLRAYRLPQGVTYEALHDGLKARGFVIYAGQGGLSKELFRISTMGAIQAA
FT                   DVDRLLEGFTALTR"
FT   gene            256034..257179
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3401"
FT   CDS_pept        256034..257179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3401"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_0192 extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFQLKPVNAALTLACVAMAYGQAALADVVVKIGSAEPLTGNIAH
FT                   MGQDAADGAKLAAQQINKAGNLVIGGQKVVLEIESLDDQADPRIGTNVAQKLVDDGVVA
FT                   VIGHLNSGVSIPASKIYRDNGVTQITPGSTNPQYTLQGYKTAFRVIGTDAQQGPALAKY
FT                   AKNQKVRTVAIVDDATAYGQGLADQFEKTAKAEGIQVLSRDATNDKATDFKAILTKIKA
FT                   ERPDAIMYGGEDATGGPFAKQAMQLALRARILAGDGVCTTDLARLAGDAADNLVCSVAG
FT                   GDLSAMAGSAAFSKELKAVYGHDPVVYSPVAYSAVYVIVDAMKRSNSITRAGILSAMPA
FT                   TNLNTLIGNIRFDEHGDLKDSSISLYKYVKGKRTLLEVEKM"
FT   gene            complement(257343..258272)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257343..258272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3402"
FT                   /product="Asparaginase/glutaminase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Asparaginase/glutaminase; KEGG:
FT                   rrs:RoseRS_2187 asparaginase/glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92556.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGFLNCGGTITENYQSDGTIKRLLARDLIVSSGQADWIGHDID
FT                   PVDSCDLTFASLCRARDVMRQDRESEAFVLCCGTDAMEDVAYAAALLFDRDRPVVLTGA
FT                   AIPGGHANADGPRNLADSAHLARALPQGAGALVAFAGRIFDPVSIVKVWPQAIQPFGPE
FT                   TAIRGSIEADIVTLTGSGTVDDSYAELDVSDLGARVAIVTETFGALVGLPAISELDGIV
FT                   VAGKGAGGFSAQSESFLSEAATHIPVVLSTRCAHGFRVNPAVTKYAYDRAHNLGLVTAG
FT                   YDGLNASKARIRLIVELGRANRSAKAGR"
FT   gene            complement(258282..259427)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258282..259427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3403"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta
FT                   subunit; KEGG: aav:Aave_0152
FT                   pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92557.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPHYVEPLSGTTYPLDTPRWCSDDRRPLLISPQAGISRDDIDRH
FT                   LRSQWRYRASLPVEIVSPISMGEGCTPLVQKTWGDHRPYFKLEWFSPTSSFKDRGTTVM
FT                   LSMLRQQGIASVLEDSSGNGGASVAAYGAAGAMRVKILAPAYASPAKIAQMRAYGAEVQ
FT                   LVDGPRQACEDEAVRQSASIFYASHNWQPFFLEGTKSIGYEIWEDLHFRAPDNIVMPAG
FT                   VGSNVLGCYLAFSELMRAGQIDKMPRLFVCQPLNCSPIDASFQAGVTTPVAREVRKTVS
FT                   EGTAIAHPLRLAQVVNAVRETGGTTVAVEEAAIVDALTRIARLGLLPELTSATAVAGLD
FT                   RLTQLGAIQAREETVVLLTGTGIKNAEAIADMYSDIPDTLA"
FT   gene            complement(259620..260294)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259620..260294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3404"
FT                   /product="YheO domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YheO domain protein; KEGG: dac:Daci_5755 YheO
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92558.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLPGMPKQTTGPDMPKKTPDQQLLLGQLKQVAEGLARTFAPFT
FT                   EVVVHDLLDPEHAVLAIHNNLSGREVGQPATELGLARIMDAAYEQIIANYPNQFSDGRQ
FT                   VKSTSIGIKDAKGDYIAALCLNVDLTLFRGFQNMLSSFMAVEGTTPAKESLDPASADLI
FT                   RTRIDEFAARMASTPRSLKPEDRRSLLKELKAAGLLEVRRAMDTIAVYLGVSRATVYSD
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            260621..262901
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3405"
FT   gene            261037..262434
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3406"
FT   CDS_pept        261037..262434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3406"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   msm:MSMEG_2675 ISMsm8, transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92559.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIAEWVYQITGRGAMHSPGAPSLRHEIERRFWKQIATGVTSER
FT                   AAEAVGVSSAVGSRWFRYRGGMPLFMSKPISGRYLSFAEREEIGLLSAQNIGVREIARR
FT                   IGRSPSTISRELTRNAATRGGRLEYRASVAQWKAEHFAKRPKPAKLATNQRLHHYVQER
FT                   LEGKVCDADGRKIAGPQQAPFKGRNKPHRGDRKWVNGWSPEQIANRLRIDFPDDESMRI
FT                   SHEAIYQALYIQGRGALKRELVGCLRTGRALRVPRARARAKAWAHVSEDVMISSRPAEV
FT                   EDRAVPGHWEGDLLIGLNRSAIGTLVERSSRFTMLVHLPREKGYGLIPRTKNGPALAGY
FT                   GAVTMANALKKTVTDMPARLWRSLTWDRGKELSDHARFTVESGVQVFFADPHSPWQRGT
FT                   NENTNGLLRQYFPKGTDLSRWSAQEIQAVAHTLNTRPRKTLGWKTPAEALNEHLKSAQQ
FT                   SRVATTG"
FT   gene            complement(262931..264082)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262931..264082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3407"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1920
FT                   acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92560.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHRVTQLTGLRAVAVAMVVVGHAEHVLPGGYTGWYAPLRLIADG
FT                   RLGVLIFFVLSGFLITNVLRAEFARTGGIALTSFYVRRALRIWPACYVYLAAVAIMAFA
FT                   GGFDVDRRQWLYAALHLWNYSAWFGLTGDNALHPDGAWYLGHFWSLALEEQFYWFWPLL
FT                   FVFGIRRAGTRWLAALILIVPLVRTVTYFVAPTLRGQLGMMLHTGVDPILIGCYASLNR
FT                   ERLEAWIGSWRGEARIVTALVFVVLLGMPLAEHRLGGFWNATYGVTLEAALIAIVIVVL
FT                   NFRGEFWCARWLRAGPVVFVGTISFSLYLWQQPFANPGLPVPHGFPLGIVWALMAATAS
FT                   YFLVEKPFLRLKDRYTAREARRVRDDALRMPAPTEAIGPKAVE"
FT   gene            264413..265345
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3408"
FT   CDS_pept        264413..265345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3408"
FT                   /product="proline iminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1929 peptidase S33, proline
FT                   iminopeptidase 1; TIGRFAM: proline iminopeptidase; PFAM:
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92561.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPPIEPYAHGHLDTGDGHRIYWERCGNPAGKPAVFLHGGPGAGC
FT                   GPDHRRLFDPERYDILLFDQRGCGRSTPHASLENNTTWDLVADIERLREMVGAEQWLVF
FT                   GGSWGSALAIAYAETHPERVSALIVRGIFTMRRVELLWYYQEGASWLFPDHWEDFLAPI
FT                   PEAERGDLMAAYHRRLTGDDEAAKLEAARAWSIWEGRTITLLPDPALAAHFADGHYALA
FT                   FARIENHYFVNKGFVEEGQLLRDAHRLAGIPGVIVQGRYDIATPARTAWELSKAWPEAT
FT                   FEIVPGAGHAYNEPGILEALVAATDRFAA"
FT   gene            complement(265415..265705)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265415..265705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3525 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92562.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRQTMIKHFDYTLGSETIALCASFGAGPAFRRVLVSRADSMET
FT                   LVVLDARGLSGLLKVATEEPEGLLDDAIRKVGDEQLVEQAISGRTIVEAAL"
FT   gene            complement(265864..266949)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265864..266949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3410"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transglutaminase domain protein;
FT                   transglutaminase domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1931
FT                   transglutaminase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92563.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTTKGAPKTPAGSGSARQAPASAPVPAPAQAQSQGQAATNAPAA
FT                   VAPGRLLRVTHDTEYRYAARVESAQHQARLQPLATPRQQVLSFSLDIEPAPESVCTELD
FT                   AFGNARASFALNLPHDTLLVRSRSTVRVTPPAWSLGARGEPPPAIANPDAAQATAWEVV
FT                   RDRLRFRAGQPYDPASEFLFASPHVACDPELAAYAAASFTPQRPLVQAAWDLMRRVHAD
FT                   FAYTPNSTDITTSALDALRLRKGVCQDFAHVMIGALRSLGLAARYVSGYLLTQPPPGQP
FT                   RLIGADASHAWVEVYDPVWPEDGGWLQLDPTNDRAPGDDYVMLSIGRDYADVTPLRGVI
FT                   RGGGADQELKVGVTVEPLDAA"
FT   gene            complement(266943..269549)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266943..269549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3411"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF404"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF403; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF404; protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF407; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1932 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92564.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLFDTGAQPDAAELAAALAAPAAAGRYDELRGSAAGLNAPALA
FT                   PAWRSFFTSIGSDGVADLDRRADALHRRMRENGLFYQLHEQRAGDGAVGPWSLDLLPLI
FT                   VTPDDWVAIERGVLQRVRLLNATLADLYGPQTILERGLLPPALVTGHPGYLRAMRGAHV
FT                   PGDTWLHVVAFDLARGPDGQWRIVAQHTQGAAGLGYLLENRLIVSRLFPRGFRGLRVQR
FT                   LASAYRALLQSMQSLSPAAKNSRIVLLTPGPHSATYFEHAYLARYLGLTLVEGGDLTAR
FT                   DNRVFLKTLSGLEPVHGILRRVDDAWLDPLELRPDSMLGVPGLLQAVRAGNVLLANAPG
FT                   SGFLESPAMLGFMPRLAEGLLGETLTLPAVHSWWCGEAAACDDALPRLARSIVKASYPP
FT                   DVQENGAFEPVIGARLTQAQLAEWRARILARPEHYTVQADLPLSQAPTWPRPDAPDGND
FT                   SARIVPKPLLLRVFALADGAQRWRLLPGGLSRVGTRDTLFNAPMPHGGSTVDTWVMTEG
FT                   IVDSTTLLQTHLGPDDLVERPRAIASRAAENLFWLGRYTERATNLMRLARAALERLRGE
FT                   DDVDSPAHLELIDTLCRDTGLIAADAPNAVDAPRAFQHELATSLTRGADRTSGIASCLF
FT                   GMRGAAAAIRERLSSDQWRLIDDATQLFADSAGQPEAEEQIGNEALQLLERLGLLLGAI
FT                   TGAQTDNMTRDDGWRLLSIGRQIDRLDFLCSVLKFAFDEGAVHRQDGFELVLELFDSTI
FT                   TFRSRFQRGFDVAPLLSLVVLDTDNPRSLGWVVQALRGRLTKVERSEGYALSELAETVP
FT                   DIPAWSLHELCETTEGGRHDKLLAALDTTVKAVWELSNRIGERYFSHVREAGRTLW"
FT   gene            complement(269767..273180)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269767..273180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3412"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transglutaminase domain protein;
FT                   transglutaminase domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1933
FT                   transglutaminase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHVALHHTTRYRYDRLVNLGPQVVRLRPAPHCRTPILAYSMTV
FT                   EPAQHFINWQQDPFSNYLARLVFPERTEHFEITIDLVAEMSVYNPFDFFLEASAEQYPF
FT                   SYDDALKTELAPYLACDPQTSAAPLFRAYLDGVDRTPAGTTNFLVALNQQLQRDIGYLV
FT                   RMEPGVQTPAQTLELASGSCRDSAWLLVQLCRHLGIAARFVSGYLIQLTPDVKSLDGPS
FT                   GTSVDFTDLHAWCEVYLPGAGWIGFDPTSGLLAGEGHIPLACTPQPTSAAPVEGLIDEC
FT                   EVSFEHEMSVTRVYESPRVTKPYTESQWDAVLALGTQVDGALAAGDVRLTQGGEPTFVS
FT                   IDDRDGAEWNTDALGPTKRGYATELVQRLRAEYGEGGFLHFGQGKWYPGEQLPRWALSI
FT                   FWRADGQPVWRDPSLFADEREPSAYTTGDAKRFIDALAARLNLTGEFIQPGYEDVWYYL
FT                   WRERRLPVNVDPFDARLDDELERARLRKVFEQQLDSVVGYVLPVKRTDDTPGLEGPRWQ
FT                   TGPWFFRDERMYLVPGDSPMGYRLPLDSLPWAARGDHPYLVERDPFAPRDALPDAAAMR
FT                   ARYAGPADAPRYLSGVHREASAQTVMQWRDDGTATRGRPGAADPHRRPERFESAAWITR
FT                   TALCVEVRNGILYLFMPPLAALEDYLELLGAIELTAQALGVKLVLEGYPPPRDARLKLL
FT                   QVTPDPGVIEVNIHPAASFDQLVDHTEFLYDAAWQSRLCSEKFMVDGRHVGTGGGNHFV
FT                   LGGATPADSPFLRRPDLLASLIAYWHNHPSLSYLFSGLFIGPTSQAPRVDEARNDQLYE
FT                   LDIAFAEIQRNKLLFGQDMPPWLVDRVLRNLLIDVTGNTHRSEFCIDKLYSPDSSTGRL
FT                   GLLELRAFEMPPHARMSIVQQLLLRALVARFWAAPYTTPLTRWGTALHDRFMLPEFLQM
FT                   DFDDVLAELRDAGFAFDPAWFAPHFEFRFPLFGQIAVNGMELSLRGALEPWHVMGEEGA
FT                   AGGTVRYVDSSVERLEVRVTGLNDNRHVVTVNGRALPLQPTGTVGEYVAGVRYKAWSPP
FT                   SALHPTIGVHAPLTFDIVDTWLQRSLGGCRYHVAHPGGRNYATFPVNAYEAESRRLARF
FT                   VEIGHTPGRMDVAAASPSREFPFTLDLRRP"
FT   gene            complement(273274..274281)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273274..274281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3413"
FT                   /product="transglutaminase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transglutaminase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1934 transglutaminase-like enzyme putative
FT                   cysteine protease-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92566.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAIRHISRYQFDDQASHALQRLRLRPQSGPGQTVRAWQVTIDG
FT                   VEPALSYADGLGNRIDLVRHDRGAKAEIVVVAAGVVETQDRAGIIGNPEGYAPPWIFER
FT                   ETALTKAGETVRELAQALPIEPHGLDALHWLMTEVHGRIAYAPNVAADAAVDAETALQS
FT                   GEGTSRDHAHAFIAAARVLKIPARYISGYVLADSAMQRIADAKQNAGDVEEEEALALQS
FT                   GDGMQQVLGASHAAQSQSQSQGQSQSQGQSPAALGAQPQATALSQQPAGHAWAEAYVEG
FT                   LGWVGFDPFMNRCPDERYVRIAVGLDHRDAQPVTGLGATAVGVEISVVQTPELV"
FT   gene            complement(274290..275231)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274290..275231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3414"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF403"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF403; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1935 protein of unknown function DUF403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92567.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGRTASGLYWMYRYIERAENIARIVDAGLRMALTRTADAPAEW
FT                   SSVLVSSGADDGYREKYDAYAADTVTDYLLRDRDNPSSVLSCIEAARSNARMVRTALTR
FT                   EAWESVNGAWLALRRALAQPVPESELPAVLDQVKRETALILGSFYSTMLRNEIFDFAQI
FT                   GAFIERADNTARIIDVKYHLLLPSVSHVGTILDNYQWETILRCVAAHRSYRWVYDVQYK
FT                   PLNIADYLILNGRMPRSLRYCYGRVVSSLNLLAKDYGVTHPCHDTATKILQLLSDTSVE
FT                   RIFKSGLHEFLTDFIGRNNSLGLEIAQAYNFD"
FT   gene            complement(275296..276711)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275296..276711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3415"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF404"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF404; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF407; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1936
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFDEMLQSGDMVRAPYARLKQWLDTQNPASLAQKAHDAEGVFR
FT                   KTGITFAVYGDAEAAERLIPFDIVPRIISGAEWSRLSLGIEQRVMALNAFLDDIYHRQE
FT                   IVRAGIVPKHLIAHNEAFIPEMIDFRPPGNVYTHIIGVDIVRTGENAFYVLEDNARTPS
FT                   GVSYMLENRETMMQLFPELFQQVKVRPVETYPQMLRQSLAAVCPPGGNADNPTIAVLTP
FT                   GIHNSAYYEHSFLADQMGVHLVEGSDLQVIDGRVAMRTTEGFQPIDVLYRRVDDAFLDP
FT                   LTFRPDSVLGVAGIMDVYRAGNITIANAPGTGIADDKAIYSYMPEIVEFYTGRKALLEN
FT                   VPTWRCGEADSLKYVLAHLDELVVKEVHGSGGYGMLVGPCASKAELEAFSAKLRARPAN
FT                   YIAQPTLALSTTPILTDAGLAPRHVDLRPFVLVSDRIRITPGGLTRVALQEGSLVVNSS
FT                   QGGGTKDTWVLAD"
FT   gene            277299..278294
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3416"
FT   CDS_pept        277299..278294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3416"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1937
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92569.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKWLEDFLSLADTKSFSRAARHRHLTQSAFSRRIAALETWMDA
FT                   KLVDRSINPVALTPAGQMFRGLAADILRSMYAARNLVNGYDQFAASDQVVRFAVAHTLV
FT                   FTLFPEWLKQLNSEVGHVTARVNAVNVPEGVQQLVEGECDLLLGYHHPQLPIVLDPNHF
FT                   PFVSLGVERILPVSSPDARGKPVFQLPGTPDAPLPLLAYSSGAFLGNIVEMLLLNATEP
FT                   YVLHRCFETHMSEALKGMVVAGHGIGWLPESCVAKELADGTLVCAGTGDWITELEIRLY
FT                   RSARKRGLAAEQLWAYIMNRPRAAIDGAIGTEEAAAPAMRSARRSAGGSR"
FT   gene            278927..279352
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3417"
FT   CDS_pept        278927..279352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3417"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1938 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSLRQQARPFLSVVLSTLCMNAMAQTPAAPPPASGPGANRYVI
FT                   SYICGDARIDGTAPLPPDGRPYNLGVSFLSGSTGQPLSNVQVRLRRHGRVLVEFNAPGS
FT                   RCLFSVPDASYRVEGTYQGATQFAIVETGTLTTQLRW"
FT   gene            279425..280201
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3418"
FT   CDS_pept        279425..280201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3516 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92571.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAERPDGSPARQPKPSWGPGKNAALSVAAFAAIFGAFAYVERD
FT                   ARIGHASVTHDIAGVIGTAVGNYRKLIVAATGGASGTAAPVAPAGSTSTVAQAGPVTPS
FT                   ASATPALSAAAEPTVPAVPPQAATGSATQHPRPAHMPPTRLAAAPHAASTSSRTTRPGD
FT                   AHRTSRSQALARTRKHPDPGPRLQPQSYIAGTAHMEATSVTHDEVEGARALARARWCAR
FT                   IDEWSCVEQNASRALAIDPTNSESRALLGQAVRNRL"
FT   gene            280306..282936
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3419"
FT   CDS_pept        280306..282936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1940 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92572.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNRQQQCTTVVPPNRRVLLHAPLLCLLVASGPCLAAEGDAKPR
FT                   DASAIAGSHGAPDALPPDLQPTGASTQAAQGSGTQPPHAPTPIARASDASMQIAQASPA
FT                   MPTTVVVDPDAAQPSAPVPDATASNAPAPAAHAPNAPMLLAQAFDTVPPDAPAPRVPTS
FT                   DAPQQLAQTAPPAPPATPTLVAQASGTPMPNSPTPAAQPPGVEPPSSRQPGSQSPGAQL
FT                   PGEAIQRSQGPDVEAPNAQAPNLRTADVATVRNDVFGLAASGGAVKALDEAKARPDAFS
FT                   AVDIAQLEELSIRQQVRGGRDKSRSMTSSDRFDGLDNALRAADDLDKRIPATPEYTPVR
FT                   TALAGDRVVALAARGDMKAAVTTFETIPSNAEISIDALAAVGDAYLYLSEPAKANAVYA
FT                   RALQQATASPTDRATRGFQYGARTQPIELREGLFWSYVDQARAPEAKQVLDDMEKSLPP
FT                   VKQVTNVGPGESDYLRYYRLRAQYLIFTGHVDQGIAALEQLEKEVPFNAEVRAAHADAV
FT                   SGQSHPRQAISMYRASLTDHPDSVEMLAGLGRASLTADDYATAKTVDQTLGNTFPDSGA
FT                   VRGFKRDYNAYRSPVFTTDLSFEHGNSALADNSFTSDSYLYSQPFGDNWRVFSHTFFGH
FT                   AQTDGGSVSRTRTGIGGDYRHGPLTVLGEVTRSMGGDGRTGGRGTIAYALNDYWTVNAG
FT                   LDTNDNSLPWKAYAAHIWGRSANVEVVYRQNDRREVKLSYGVSRYSDSNFHQEIAATAT
FT                   QRVYTSANQLVNVSLNLGTDSNTRQDAPYFSPGRDYAAAATVMHQLTLWKKGDTGLQQR
FT                   VSVSGGVYNERGFGTSPLWSARLEHAWTFKHDITLSYGVEVSSHAYDGQRERSETGFLS
FT                   LNLPF"
FT   gene            282951..285047
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3420"
FT   CDS_pept        282951..285047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3420"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide deacetylase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1941 polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSRRTFMCGCLGTFAACSLFPGVTNAKMIDLLPPSDPADGKTF
FT                   RVICMHDVRDNLMASFSSPTAIIDPFAVDTGTLTAIFSWLQTNNYHTITVKQIEESRRG
FT                   GKPLPPRSVLLTFDDGFRSHYTKVLPLLERFKYPAVMGLVTAWIDTPPDTPIRISDKVQ
FT                   VPRDYFLSWDEVKKLGQSEFVELGCHTHNLHHGAVANPQGNELPATTSHLYLQDQKRYE
FT                   TDAEFHARVHDDLQTCVRQIRERTGIVARSMVWPYGAENQPVRNISTSLGMDIQFSLDA
FT                   GPNTPDVPLDRLRRILMMYDVDIGGFERSMREPASNRGDVDVPERTVQVDLDQVYDPDP
FT                   ARQEANLGKLIERIYRMQPKSVYLQAFADPKGTGVAEAVYFPNRHLPMRSDLFSRAAWQ
FT                   LNTRANVQVYAWMPVLAFRPPADKLRSLQAVSAFGGAPARENGTRVFRLSPFDPDARLM
FT                   IQQVYEDLSKHASFSGLLFSDDAVLDDYEDASRHALRVYSQWGLPADVGKIRENPDLMK
FT                   RWTRQKTRYLIDMTRQLEQIVLAHQNVGDVLTARNIFAMPVLKPESEAWFAQNYDDFLA
FT                   AYDYVALMAMPYMEQAKDPEGWLDQLVKAVRAKQRGLQRTVFELQAYDWHGQKAVPAST
FT                   LLAQMRRLRSEGAVNFGYYPDNFLNGQPELDAMRDVMSLKSRLDPTSINALMQMQHSQG
FT                   TKTP"
FT   gene            285044..286315
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3421"
FT   CDS_pept        285044..286315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3421"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1942 N-glycosyltransferase PgaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSHSLIQRLQDFVFYYPFFMSYLWMIGGVVHYFLLEEGRELSTR
FT                   TIASSGIPKVSIVVPCFNEAANARSVIGHLNGMQYPNYDIIAVNDGSKDRTGEILNELA
FT                   VEIPRLLVIHHARNEGKAVGLTTAAAVSNAEYLLCIDGDALLAHDAIGWMLEHFLTDPG
FT                   VGAVTGNPRIRTRTSLLGRMQVGEFSSIVGLIKRTQQVYGRIFTVSGVITMFRKTALAD
FT                   VGYWSSDMLTEDIDISWKLQCRDWRVVYEPHALSWILMPETVKGLYRQRLRWSKGGIQV
FT                   LLKYAGTLMRPTQMMMWPLFAEYLIGIAWAYSMTFILLLALIDVVYPLPPNWHVSVVPH
FT                   WHGMLLVATCILQLIIGSMIDRRYDEKLLMYFLDTIWYPVAFWLISMITTVIALPAVVL
FT                   RGRGKRAVWVSPDRGIQHEERADY"
FT   gene            286293..286781
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3422"
FT   CDS_pept        286293..286781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3422"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3512 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAPIIDLSLRAPRDMIAERGNIVGPVLVAWFRLVRPALVGGVW
FT                   ASICIYTYRYLLPFNEAEMPIEQIVFYVTSIALIAGTIVMWLIAGRVVHPFAYRLRVSK
FT                   MLRRSASVKVRSVPPTAFASERRRGARRTTRILVASHDANGSISGIEWIAHAEPQPRE"
FT   gene            286900..288723
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3423"
FT   CDS_pept        286900..288723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3423"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing; PFAM: glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase class-II; sugar isomerase (SIS); KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1944 glucosamine-fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerising"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92576.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGASGRNNQVPQLVNALSRLEYRGYDSCGIAVQGDGRLRSE
FT                   RTLRRVTDLQDRVLTLGLEAQTCIAHTRWATHGAPSEMNAHPIMSGDTIAVVHNGIIEN
FT                   HDTLRAELKQRGYTFRGQTDTEVIAHLIHSLYRDDLFDAVVRAVKRLHGAYAIAVLSAL
FT                   EPQRLVAARAGSPLVIGIGAEQNYLASDCAALGDLTDRFVYLEDGDVALITPERIAVVD
FT                   AGGQEARRPLCEVKARADDAALGPYQHFMQKEIFEQPKAIDSTLDGIDAISPALFDATE
FT                   GTRALLSRVRSVLLLGCGTSYYAGLTAKYWLESIAGVPAQVEIASEYRYRDTVADPRTL
FT                   VVGISQSGETADTIGAIEQARAMGQDLSMAICNVATSTIARNAPLRFLTRAGAELGVAS
FT                   TKAFTTQLVALFVLTLTLAQLRGRLDAAQVATHLKQLRALPDRISHALALETQIMGWAT
FT                   KFARTENALFLGRGIHFPIALEGALKLKEVSYIHAEGYAAGELKHGPLALVTSAMPVVT
FT                   IAPDDRLFQKLKSNMAEVRARGGRLYVLAGSQLEIDADRDTHLIRVRESGDLLSPIVNV
FT                   IPLQLLAYHVGCARGADVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            288753..289988
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3424"
FT   CDS_pept        288753..289988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1945 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92577.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAMAALCGAGGIGTASPPAFAGAPVVHTVTVPSAPTPQDTGDP
FT                   RRFMHGIGVADAGDGKRWVFFSSSGIVPRGALRGGSWPHDVYVGEWAPGEPRVLRVRTF
FT                   ISRPEAQEPVSIAQNAHGDIFVTFEDGWNTSQEVSQRYGVYRRDLKPIKPYPNDVESGG
FT                   HSGHVATVADRFVVFYSADWVNGGGVDNLGSGNGVYLKTYDAAGRVLNHVAVAPRRREW
FT                   WPVIAGSPRNALLVWQKFIDGSTDATLEYAMFDPVTAKLDKLGSLNDAIQYYVYSAAYV
FT                   PEIDRFIVVTTTADERGVAMLIAPDGRRTATLDCLPASVRESGLGVAGTHAYVPTRDGR
FT                   LLTLALTPADMKVSGVQRSPIPWGSTGIAGFPARGTAMHFVSLTPSGLREADFDPKQDT
FT                   SMPQNDVSCSSH"
FT   gene            290278..291114
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3425"
FT   CDS_pept        290278..291114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3425"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1946 cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K1Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K1Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92578.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRQWFSLVLLTVCLLGQRASAQSTLELDTDGTTRALTRQTLLA
FT                   RADAADIHVPRDIAYGRPMTFRAVPFAALLGDTPLPADGVLETRAADGFAAQLPLDLVR
FT                   RRAPAGAIPWLAIEDPAHPWPKLPGKQVSAGPFYLVWLGPDASSVRGEQWPYQIVRITI
FT                   ESSPLARWPSLAVDTALPANDPARAGQRLFVTQCLACHRVDGAGSSHAGPDLNTPMNPV
FT                   DYFQPAALRRYIRNPASVRDWPGRSMPAFPPDQLSDRELDQIVAYLAYMARRKTAK"
FT   gene            complement(291148..292404)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291148..292404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3426"
FT                   /product="amidase, hydantoinase/carbamoylase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.87"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1948 allantoate amidohydrolase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: amidase, hydantoinase/carbamoylase family; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase M20; peptidase dimerisation domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K200"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92579.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDADIASMPRVDGDRLWASLERMAQIGATPKGGVCRLALTDLD
FT                   RESRDLFVQWARDAGCTVRVDRMGNVFARRAGRNPDAAPVMTGSHADSQPTGGRYDGIY
FT                   GVLGGLEVVRALNDAGIETERPVDVVIWTNEEGSRFAPAMVSAGVFSGVYTLEYGLSRS
FT                   DGTGRTIGEELERIGYAGAEPVGGYPVHAAYELHIEQGAILERAGKTIGVVTAGQGQRW
FT                   YEVTLTGVDAHAGTTPMAFRRDALVGAARMISFIEVLGRRYAPDARATVGMIEARPNSR
FT                   NTVPGGCFFTVEFRHPDDAVLDELDAALRAELARLADETGLGARIEQIFTYAPVPFAPR
FT                   CIDTVRDAARSLGLSHMDIVSGAGHDACYVARVAPTGMIFVPCVDGLSHNEAEAITPEW
FT                   ATAGADVLLRAVLQSAQEA"
FT   gene            complement(292397..292921)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292397..292921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1949 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92580.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVNPTSAAAPEDSRLGILARRRIEAEIIKPIYEIMKREFGAER
FT                   AQAVIAEAVRGAAVDAGRTFAAQEPDGTSVKSFIALQVLWEKDDALDVEVRRADDAHYD
FT                   YDVHRCSYAEMYHAMGLGEIGHLLSCARDSYFIQGYAPDIALTRTSTIMQGGKRCDFRY
FT                   ALQRAPENGDA"
FT   gene            complement(292953..294119)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292953..294119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3428"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1950 ABC branched chain amino acid family
FT                   transporter, periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFFSTRLAFSAAALVATVPAFAQAAPQTVLIGLAAPLTGPSA
FT                   RIGKDLQNGAQLAIDDANAKHPTIGGKPVVYKLVAADDQSDPRTAVAVAQQLVDQHVIG
FT                   VVGHWNTGCSVPASRVYRDAGIPQIAPASTGHQYTQQGYATAFRIMGHDDAGGNFTGAY
FT                   AVKTLKAKRIAVLDDRTSFGAGLADQFIKGVQANGGTIVDRQYVNDKTTDFSGVLTAIK
FT                   GKRADLVFFGGLDAQAAPIARRMRQLGVNAPLLGAGGFVSQTFLSLAGKDGDGVTALEP
FT                   GLPLDRMPGGKAFDTQYQARFHAPIELHAPFAYDAAATLIAAAQKAGTTEPAKLVAAVR
FT                   AIDRPGVTGRVAFDAEGNLKDPAFTIYQVRGGKWAVVDVLGGSRTVAK"
FT   gene            294298..295194
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3429"
FT   CDS_pept        294298..295194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3429"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1951
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIEQLPHDPPLRAVRAFEAFARLGSVTAAAGELDITPSAVSHQ
FT                   LQLLEAFIQTPLTVREGRLLALTDEGRDYYRSISAAFSVLRSATRFVRDRSSLRQITVS
FT                   LIPLLGIGWFIPRLHAFLADNTDVDVTVLYAHHRNYRSDASDLSIRFGTGDWPGYRCER
FT                   LLPGAMVPMCSPSFLKRHGPFRTPADLSRAPLVHDEDRSTWVNWLQGAGVRHVSHVVGP
FT                   MFEDGQLTLSAARADLGAALLRAPLVQRELANGELVQLFDHALDDGRDYYLCTREDADM
FT                   PDGARRLAEWLREMAGI"
FT   gene            295286..295504
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3430"
FT   CDS_pept        295286..295504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3430"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4656 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILVDLSDGQLDELAVIVETQHRPRAAIIRDAIDAYIALNKHR
FT                   LADDVFGLWKDRTVDGLAYQEELRSEW"
FT   gene            295498..295863
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3431"
FT   CDS_pept        295498..295863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3431"
FT                   /product="PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PilT protein domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4655 PilT protein domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92584.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKALFDTNILIDYLGGVESARAELGRYDYRAISMISWMEVLVGA
FT                   SVSDEAPIRAWLSSFNVIALDSTVANRAVTIRKERRIRLPDAIVWASAQVNGLLLVSRN
FT                   TKDFPASEPGVRVPYQI"
FT   gene            296159..296722
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3432"
FT   CDS_pept        296159..296722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3432"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: peroxiredoxin; PFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide
FT                   reductase/ Thiol specific antioxidant/ Mal allergen;
FT                   Redoxin domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3501 alkyl
FT                   hydroperoxide reductase/thiol specific antioxidant/Mal
FT                   allergen"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92585.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIINTQIKPFKATAYHNGEFVPVSEENFKGKWSVVVFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELGDLADRYAEFQKLGVEIYGVSTDTHFTHKAWHDTSDTIAKIKYPLVGDPTLTL
FT                   SRNFDVLIEEEGMALRGTFVINPEGEIKLCEIHDNGIGRDAGELLRKVQAAQYIAAHPG
FT                   EVCPAKWTPGAETLTPSLDLIGKI"
FT   gene            296841..298442
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3433"
FT   CDS_pept        296841..298442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3433"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit;
FT                   PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1954 FAD-dependent
FT                   pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92586.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDANLKNQLKAYLEKITRPIELVASLDDSAKSQELLALLNEIAS
FT                   LTDRVTVTERRDDAERKPSFSIGEPGKPAGIRFAGIPMGHEFTSLVLALLQTGGHPIKL
FT                   DDDVIEQIRALDGDYAFETFFSLSCQNCPEVVQALNVMSLINPRIRHVAIDGALFQDEV
FT                   ESRQIMAVPTMFLNGASFGQGRSSVKEILAKLDTGAGERAAKSLENKPVFDTLIVGGGP
FT                   AGAAAAIYSARKGIATGVVAERFGGQVLDTMAIENFVSVQETEGPKFATALEQHVKQYD
FT                   VDIMDVQRADALIPGDVHQIRLANGAVLKAKTIVLATGARWREINVPGEREYRNRGVAY
FT                   CPHCDGPLFKGKRVAVVGGGNSGVEAAIDLAGIVKEVTLIEYGAQLRADEVLQRKLRSL
FT                   PNVTIVTQAQTTELTGDGSKLNGLVYKDLRSGETKRVDLEGVFVQIGLVPNTEWLKGTV
FT                   ELSKHGEIVVDARGATSVPGVFAAGDVTTVPFKQIVIAVGEGAKASLGAFDYLIRQDVA
FT                   APAATAQSQVEEAVAA"
FT   gene            complement(298537..299349)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298537..299349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1955 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTRKTIMIAGGLLVATAGTAYVMLLRADHRAIEDAGIGDSAAP
FT                   VAAAPAGNDHAVQGAIAPPAPAAATAPKQAAAAPPPAPTTSTPAPAATARVDAAPAPVP
FT                   VVSDKPQPVTKPAAPPPKVNVVTVNPEDSTPPAPAPAQTATVQPTQSVQPARSAAPAQS
FT                   TQRAPVTQRAPRKRDGLERHAAAPPAATKSETPETAALVRESAKLDPSLPPPSISSMPA
FT                   STGSYRQGSASSGANPVAAAMTEQLVRQSSSFKSTAPVPADGGTTTAK"
FT   gene            complement(299505..300404)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299505..300404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3435"
FT                   /product="Aspartyl/Asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aspartyl/Asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3498 aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92588.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWVLLIVFIACVVYTHRRGKVRHRLFRQLSDHSTFTAPLNCFSY
FT                   AFSSVPTTPFLDTEHFPELAELQREWRTFRREALALRDASRIKASGEYNDIGFNSFFRH
FT                   GWKRFYLKWYDAPHPSAQALCPRSVEILSRIPSIKAAMFAQLPPGGTLGLHRDPYAGSL
FT                   RYHLGLDTPNDDACRIVVDGESYAWRDGEAVMFDETYLHWAENRTAHDRVILFCDIDRP
FT                   MKYRWAQRVNDAFGQLLMRAAVSPNETGDRTGGLNRAFRYLYAIRRAGKRLKAWNRTVY
FT                   YIVKWLLFGGIAIAIFCI"
FT   gene            complement(300613..301167)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300613..301167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3436"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1956 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92589.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRLPPFDPASATDEQKAVLADILSGPRGNLNGPFLGWIASPEL
FT                   AQHAQKLGAFCRYRTGLPLRLSELAILVTAARWRSQAEWHIHHPIALEAGVPAATADAI
FT                   RRGVAPVFESDDDALIHAFATELYDTRRVSDATFTHAQARFGHETVVNLVALLGYYALV
FT                   AMTLNTFGMRADGQTDLPFPE"
FT   gene            complement(301193..302527)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301193..302527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3437"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1957 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92590.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVFHRAPRATLPVAVAGDGIEIIDSTGKRYIDACGGAAVSCLG
FT                   HSNQRVIDAIKRQAQQLPYAHTSFFTTDVAEELADRLVDGAPAGLDHVYFVSGGSEAIE
FT                   AALKLARQYFVEKGEPQRRHFIARRQSYHGNTLGALAIGGNAWRREPFLPLLIEAHHVS
FT                   PCYAYRDQQAGETDEAYAQRLADELERKIVELGAENVAAFVAETVVGATAGAVPPVRTY
FT                   LKKIRAVCDKYGVLLILDEIMSGMGRTGYLYACDEDDVAPDLLTIAKGLGAGYQPIGAT
FT                   LVSDRIYRTIVDGSGFFQHGHTYLGHATACAAALEVQRVIAEDKLLDNVKARGEQLRAS
FT                   LREHYGTHPHVGDVRGRGLFVGVELVRDRDTKATFDPALKLHAAVKREAMQRGLMVYPM
FT                   GGTIDGVHGDHILIAPPFVCTAQQIDTIVERLSGAIGAALASAGA"
FT   gene            complement(302543..303592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302543..303592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3438"
FT                   /product="peptidase C45 acyl-coenzyme A:6-aminopenicillanic
FT                   acid acyl-transferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase C45 acyl-coenzyme
FT                   A:6-aminopenicillanic acid acyl-transferase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3495 peptidase C45, acyl-coenzyme
FT                   A:6-aminopenicillanic acid acyl-transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92591.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFLSPVIAGTPFDIGVRLGELARPVFDAYMQQSSAWEAVRRWR
FT                   GDPFVAVLRQAALAAYPDLVAELDGIAAGIGWPAEDIFLWNCRGELIHNAPDGCTTLAA
FT                   REANGTRWIAHNEDGDPYLRERCLLVDVQPAGKPGFISFYYPGSLPGHTFAANRAGIAQ
FT                   AINNLRIRTPAPGVPRMILARAVLDATSLDAAADVLRSHGRASGFHHTLGATGDARLLS
FT                   IEASVARCSIVDVAHLSGHANHLVHAGCDAEAQIVTQSSADRQRRVDALTPGLDTIDAA
FT                   ALLSVLGDRAPEGLPIYRDDPADPDDENTLATAVFEIRDTAIDFTVHQHGTQRFATRIV
FT                   PSGRAHRAS"
FT   gene            complement(303613..304341)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303613..304341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3439"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1959 glutamine ABC transporter
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIEFQNVSKSFGHVPVLKNIDLKIDAGEVVVVVGPSGSGKSTM
FT                   LRCINALEKITGGELLVDGQSVRGNATTIRNIRLEAGMVFQQFNLFPQMTALENVMFGP
FT                   MQVRGASRADARDQAMALLDKVGLESRANHYPSELSGGQQQRVAIARALAIRPRLMLFD
FT                   EPTSALDPELRHEVLKVMQDLATEGMTMIVVTHEIGFAKRVGTRLLFMDQGGIAEDGHP
FT                   VDLIDRPPTPRLKEFLKHVS"
FT   gene            complement(304338..304994)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304338..304994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3440"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1960
FT                   glutamine ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K214"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92593.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDWSAIWAALPDLMDGVRLTVFIALLGLVGGFIVGMIAGMFRA
FT                   YGPKAMNVLAQVYIELIRGTPIVVQVMFLYFALPLLAHIRIDGLTAAIIAITVNSGAYL
FT                   AEVVRGALLSIPKGLTEAGLAMGLSMPRVLLKIVGPLAFRRLIPPLGNQCIVSLKDTSL
FT                   FIVIGVGELTRKGQEIIAGNFQAVEIWSAVAVIYLILTGAMTLTLRIVEKRMRIL"
FT   gene            complement(305061..305813)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305061..305813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3441"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   SMART: ionotropic glutamate receptor; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1961 glutamine ABC transporter periplasmic
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K215"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRSFLKAVAVAAALGASLAHADTKTLVVGTDTSFMPFEFKQGD
FT                   KYVGFDLDLWAEIAKDQGWKYTIQPMDFAGLIPALQTQNIDVALSGMTIKEERKKAIDF
FT                   SAPYYDSGLAAMVQAGNTSIKSIDDLNGKVIAAKTGTATIDWIKAHLKPKEVRQFPNID
FT                   QAYLALEAGRVDAAMHDTPNVLFFVNNEGKGKVQVAGQPVSGDKYGIGFPKGSALVPKV
FT                   NASLVKIKADGRYAQIYKKWFGAEPPKM"
FT   gene            complement(306325..309864)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306325..309864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3442"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, CydDC cysteine exporter
FT                   (CydDC-E) family, permease/ATP-binding protein CydC"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1962 ABC efflux pump, fused
FT                   ATPase and inner membrane subunits; TIGRFAM: ABC
FT                   transporter, CydDC cysteine exporter (CydDC-E) family,
FT                   permease/ATP-binding protein CydC; PFAM: ABC transporter
FT                   transmembrane region; ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92595.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFDRRLWAMMAGLRWRVAAAVALGLLAMGVGILRFVFLGRVLAL
FT                   VFSGAPARSIGEVVVATAACVLLRAWLDHRRTVLAQHTAGRVQATLRARLFDRIAALGP
FT                   AWFSGERTGGVMLAVVDGVEQLQTFFGVYLPQLVIAACAPIMIFAVLAWWDVPTAAVLL
FT                   VAALVTLALPQLVHRADKRAALARSTAFKAFGEEFLDAVQGLPTLKAFGQSAAFGAKLA
FT                   AKARALSDSTFWVLALGLLTRLFTDLGTGLGAAAAIAVGAWRVRHGDMSLEALLIVLMA
FT                   GSEIFRPLRDLRAVLHQGMIGQSAANAIHALLDAGSHAPTVDAPRVPGLRPEIAFDHVS
FT                   FAYPGRRADAHAALSFTVREGETVAIVGPSGAGKSTIVRLLLRQHDAQGGVVRIGGHDV
FT                   RTLDADQVRDMIAVVAQDATLFDGSVADNLRLGRPAASDADMIAAARAANAHDFISALP
FT                   DGYATRIGERGLMLSGGQRQRIAIARALLRDAPILLLDEALSSVDAENEALIQQALDRL
FT                   TRGRTTLVLAHRLSSVIGADRILVLDQGQVVDEGTHAALIARDGPYRRLMGPQLEAVAE
FT                   SVGATEAAGTTARASSGPQVRPLNDDAATIGWPETLQTLLRFVRPWKGKVVLTVLFGIG
FT                   RVLAFIGVGVLGARVVGAVPSGHVGTGLVAALLVIAPVAAVLHWLESWLAHDMAYRLLA
FT                   EMRIALFATLERLAPAGLLRRRSGDLVSLATQDVETVEYFYAHTLAPAFVAVLVPAGVL
FT                   VLLASVAWPLALVLLPFLLWAGLAPVLARRDVDRLGTGARDALGQLGAHLTETIQGLAE
FT                   LTAFQAIARRRAAFVAEVDAYRQQRAKLLDDLSTQSAALEVASGLGGLAVAALGAWWCA
FT                   RGGFPRESLPLLVLVAVAAFMPVAEIGQVARQLADTIASTRRLRALEKEPVTVTDGAHA
FT                   MPGNPAVRFEAASFTYPGRSVPAIDRVSFEVPPGSTVALVGASGAGKSTVASLLLRFWD
FT                   PQQGRVTLGGVDLRDLRLDDLRQHIALVAQDTYLFNDTLEANIRLAANDASDADVQRAI
FT                   DHAALGDFVARLPDGLATRVGERGVQLSGGQRQRVAIARAFLKDAPVLILDEATSHLDT
FT                   ISEQQIRAALEELMTQRTSIIIAHRLSTVRNADLILVMEQGAVIEAGGHAELLARQGAY
FT                   ARLVSHQASGVAA"
FT   gene            309983..310930
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3443"
FT   CDS_pept        309983..310930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3443"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3492 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLPPLSALRAFEAAVRLGGFARAAVELNVSTSAVSHQIRSLEE
FT                   SLGARLLERSTGLGGISLTPAGTRLLPAVSDALSRLTDACAEIRGTAQRLTVSANAPFS
FT                   SMWLARRLAEFSSLHPDTPLHAVVLDDEPDFARSGIDLAIVHVPAHRLRADDDVLMRET
FT                   VFPVCSPELFPYASGYVCRSRLLQEMHEDSPEIDWRNWAVHFGLPDDFDTKIVRYSSFS
FT                   QVIGAAVGGAGIALGRVPLIEPELRSGRLVPLVPGLSRDASWRFVLRRHPSTRHRLLDP
FT                   LIAFLRSEADAPPFVSKKVVPASNDSHARGAGGA"
FT   gene            complement(310976..311347)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310976..311347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3444"
FT                   /product="membrane protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1964 membrane protein-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92597.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSQLCLFIVALLPFPMTFLAKARKGYDNRAPRDYLAKLEGWRA
FT                   RAQAAHQNAWEALALFTAALVVAWHNGANVHRVDQLAMAFVAIRIVYALMYLLNWASLR
FT                   SLVWFGGMACIVALFFATP"
FT   gene            311650..312771
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3445"
FT   CDS_pept        311650..312771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3445"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1965 alanine racemase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   alanine racemase; PFAM: alanine racemase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92598.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPIVAHIRPDAVRHNLDFIRRTAAQSRVWAVVKANAYGHGIER
FT                   IYPGLAAADGIGLLDLDEAVRVRELGWDKPVLLLEGVFEPADVELADRHRLTVAVHCDE
FT                   QLDLLIAAKPRQPIDIQLKMNSGMNRLGYRPAAFRAAWERAANAPSIGKITLMMHFANA
FT                   DEGEVDWQLDQFDATTAGIPGERSVSNSAAVLWHPRAHRDWVRPGTILYGASPTGAARH
FT                   IADTPLMAAMTLSSKIIGVQTLAPDETVGYGRRFTADRPMRIGVVACGYADGYPRHAPT
FT                   GTPIAVDGVMTRVVGRVSMDMLTVDLTPCPNAGIGSRVELWGDQVKVDDVAQASGTIGY
FT                   ELMCALARRVPVVIVPPGAASVQPALRTGSYGR"
FT   gene            complement(312978..313772)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312978..313772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3446"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3489 enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92599.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIHETAEPILLRDAHDGVVTLRLNRPQQFNALSEAMLAALHDA
FT                   FDTLAADPHVRCVVLAAEGKAFCAGHDLRQMRGKPELDYYRTLFAQCSRVMLAMRALPV
FT                   PVIARVHGIATAAGCQLVAACDLAIAADTARFAVSGINVGLFCSTPAVALSRNVTAKRA
FT                   FDMLMTGRFVDAATAAAWGLVNEAVPEDALDAAVARKVAEIVAKSPAAVRYGKQMFYRQ
FT                   HELPLDEAYAYAGDVMARNMMEEDAGEGIDAFLEKRKPTWRS"
FT   gene            complement(313958..315388)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313958..315388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3447"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3488 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCRSVSVPVSPLALAASSHPTAREQRLTLALVAIGMFMAVLDS
FT                   TIVNVALPAMRTSLGATVAELAWIVDAYTLSFAALILAGGALSDRFGAKRVYLAGLALF
FT                   VGASAACGVASSVALLVAARFAQGMGAALFLPASLAIVRSTFDVPAERARAIAVWAGIA
FT                   SVAVAVGPVLGGILVDDFGWRSAFLINVPTGAVAFAGAAALVRAAAAREVRQFDWAGQC
FT                   VGAAALGALCFAVIELPTRGAGATEVRCALLIAVLAAAVLVAVERRARHPMVPLAWFRN
FT                   RVFVAMNLMGSLVYVGYFGLLFVLSLYLHGRFGMSARQIGLTLLPFALSLSLGNLLSGK
FT                   LHGRVRPVRLMANGLAMAALAVPAIALALALRAPWLVVWVAMAAFGTGTALSVAPMIAT
FT                   VLEQVPADAAGVASGFLNAARQAGSLLGVAIAGAATILLPDLTDALWAVAALGGVAYAI
FT                   AALAAKAAGRAEAAQRGR"
FT   gene            315526..316401
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3448"
FT   CDS_pept        315526..316401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3448"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3487 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92601.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWDNARFFLALARTGTLRGAAAQLNVDQATVGRRIAALEDELSA
FT                   RLFLRTPSLYVLTTAGEALLEPAETMERASLTIERRVMGLDEQLAGSVRIATTDTLGKR
FT                   FVVPAIANLRRRHAGIDVVCVTSAQITNLTRREADLAIRTLRPESPDLIVRRLGHLETG
FT                   IYASRRYLAERGEPVAGSAFDGHDLVMYQQPVVPTMWDALCGEPTSRGRVMFQTSSTMM
FT                   LVEAALAGLGIAELPCFRADTEPDLVRLMPQRCNHFDVWLVAHADLYKTARVQAVIEAV
FT                   VDEFATAASR"
FT   gene            complement(316414..317364)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316414..317364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mms:mma_0460 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92602.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRLMPWLIAIGAAFAGFPAHAAGTAHSLDQVPGKLGSPEARAA
FT                   YARDMSGAEADGFGVHLPPGFTKEGLAAQLAPGQPLARVVLVGAKPWPQRPGAFVAIVC
FT                   VAPTDEIAREVLRFRAPTDCEGFESRADADDRKEFVWLGVFERGTDGVPRLVARTEQPL
FT                   EQAIDWSDTNLDSPDYIEQTKQSRDVALRPERWSRFDLAPYTLRAGDAAFGVRAGWSIG
FT                   YAGGGASFEALYLFRIDGKTLRVVFAQPMMFCRDIAGDWHRDGTRDHDITEGSNALSVL
FT                   STSTDGFHDLQLRERGGKWRRTFRWSAADGEYQPR"
FT   gene            complement(317510..317962)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317510..317962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1967 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92603.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEIGRPAAQHIEWRIAKGIVFTIVGTCMLIGTALYAQSTREFL
FT                   RTSVVVPGRVVKLNAGPHHPEITFTTLAGEQVDYAQGGEVSVEDGATVEVRYAPDAPRT
FT                   TARMNTFGAIWGTVLTIGAMGMVFFAVGVGQLWSGVRMWRSGRKRT"
FT   gene            complement(318108..318473)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318108..318473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3451"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4641 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92604.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILVVDDSGTVRDEVAGFLRNHGLDVATAVDGKDGLAKLKATP
FT                   GVRLVISDVNMPNMDGLTMVEKIRGELANTAVNVVMLTTESSPAMKERGKAAGVKGWIV
FT                   KPFKGDAVLDALKKLAG"
FT   gene            complement(318510..319469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318510..319469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1976 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92605.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDQPVSKVLVLDDSRVHADAIKRFCDAHNLVGLTVRRSRLLKV
FT                   LRSNIDLGAILLAEDYGGSPAESAIIATQIDALRPELPIILRRESLASRDGLPDALARV
FT                   ACAAYVADDMTPLERAIDEYLFGRDYPNALMRGISEITEARIDSLFPGMTIEHDTPCIV
FT                   RDQIIFGEVFSLIALESAWCRGYMLLQTSEQPLLDMLGGTRDGGRAPDFRDVNSVLGEL
FT                   TNLVWGAFKNRYLGDAEALARHPVQVPLVVNHKQKFISFGGDCPQLCFKYRMTDPASGR
FT                   SVRLDQRFVFSLSWSPEDFRESVQDVGPMVEAGELELF"
FT   gene            complement(319495..320076)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319495..320076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1977 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92606.1"
FT                   /translation="MISAQARAGFERIFFDAARTRLAAGGTCDIRPAAGHDPDAPDRRY
FT                   AKSRSKPKVPEHVVVLTISALHFRLLLALRFSDDDATRRHFAGATAGTNSQRPLTDAFM
FT                   EVANLCCGAINQALTTPFPDLGMSTPYLLSGASIDYLHALAPDYVAAYDLTLDGDVRVG
FT                   ATLCVCANAPVDFHVPETAAVDTGGELELF"
FT   gene            complement(320073..320819)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320073..320819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3454"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1978 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92607.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVQAWMTQMAAALAGGVVVAMAAAIVFRAMRKRLVATLAREAHA
FT                   LRDALDAAAARADDAASAHAEAADAWAQREAQLGEALTRETSANGAQRDALQALSADRA
FT                   ALAQHAMKIADEAARLRGLAGTFERWHEQMISLTTQNQDMRAKNQELSAIVAHVSIVSL
FT                   NASIEAARAGAAGRGFSIVASEVRGLAARSQQLSNSYRDSLNRNDLVTAATFQDIQAGG
FT                   KMITAALATVETLAGQLHARIEGEAA"
FT   gene            complement(320824..323211)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320824..323211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3455"
FT                   /product="putative CheA signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; SMART: PAC
FT                   repeat-containing protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1979
FT                   putative CheA signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92608.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRHRITLLVVLTFFALSAIGIYAVYQTRKSASEVRQVTQGIVP
FT                   SALASADLVADVKNIQIATMTLLYAPDANTAAQARDELKAKQAALRAALDAQAKSAVGQ
FT                   AQVGLVAQAKDSAVNYFAAIADTVKMKTDGKPEMAQAYLFANVAQYRDELESIVDTLRV
FT                   EKNRQKDDAIGALNGMLATTATAIAGVAGTVIVLLTALGFVLYRQITRPLIGMQTAMSE
FT                   IATSQDFTRRVPVGRMDEIGHSIVAFNGMIEKIQENAAQLKQKTADIQAMLQNMQQGIL
FT                   TVVEGGVVHAEYSAYLETIFETNDIAGRDLMALVFDDSAIGADARSQVDAAVHACLGED
FT                   SMNFGFNEHLLVNEVAKRMPDGREKWLDLSWSAITDETDTVVRLMLCVRDVTEIRELTA
FT                   QAGEQQRRLEMIGEILSISQDKFHDFVHSAKGFLSENERMIRQHERVDHSIVAALFRNM
FT                   HTIKGNARTYSLQHLTNIVHEAEQAYESLRRADSGPEWNRDALMEDLARVREAVDHYAT
FT                   INAVTLGRSGEPAPNGADFLMVERAHISESLRVLDGADPANASDWHAARDAVRRMLSQL
FT                   GTQGIGEALGGVIESLPSLAAELGKPAPVVHIDSHGQRVRSEIVATLKNVFMHLLRNAV
FT                   DHGIESSDARRAAGKPASGTIDISVGVGGGELWFVLADDGRGLALDRIRGIARERGWID
FT                   AGNEAALSDEDVAELIFRPGFSTAQTVTEVSGRGVGMDAVRNFLKRDGGDIALRFTDDH
FT                   VGAPYRAFETIVSLPARFAADGAAPGTGHAQRARVADIDAAE"
FT   gene            323733..324422
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3456"
FT   CDS_pept        323733..324422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3456"
FT                   /product="phospholipase/Carboxylesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipase/Carboxylesterase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1982 phospholipase/carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLPLTTDPDSGLQYRLRPAAGRPAARLLLLHGVGGNETNLLN
FT                   VADVIDPRIEIAFLRGPLTFGPSQHAWFPVRFGPNGPEIDAARADESRVQLITLLHALR
FT                   TRDGATPALPTVIAGFSQGGIMSASVGLTSPGDVSAFAVLCGRILPEIDPLIAPRDALS
FT                   TLHALVMHGRFDDKLPVSWADKADAKLTALGVAHDTRLYAAGHELTAEMAGDFGRWVGE
FT                   RTGLNPT"
FT   gene            complement(324480..325985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324480..325985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3457"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1983 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPSERPAGPAGGADAAHADPDAMFASHEAGYAKQLKPRHVQMI
FT                   AMGGAIGTGLFLGAGGRLQSAGPALALVYLVCGVFAFLIMRALGELVMHRPTSGSFVSY
FT                   AREFMGERASFVAGWMYYLNWATTGIVDITAVAIYMKYWAVFTDVPQWVFALGALGIVS
FT                   VMNMIGVKVFGEMEFWFSLVKVGTLAVFLAVGAVFLASGHPVAGQMTGLHLVADHGGIF
FT                   PHGILPAVLIVQGVVFAYASIELVGVAAGETADARKVLPKAINSVMWRIALFYVGSVVL
FT                   LTMLLPWTAYSAHESPFVTFFSKLGVPYVGTVMNVVVLTAALSSLNSGLYSTGRVLRSL
FT                   AMGGSAPRFVSRMNARGVPYGGILITVAINAIGVPLNYIVPAQAFEIVLNMASLGIITT
FT                   WGFIVMCQILFRRAVDRGEMKAVSFRMPGAPFTSWLTLAFLVGVLVLMAFDYPGGTWTI
FT                   ATIPVVVLALVIGWKLAKRGAERERAAAMPASVRGVADPARNA"
FT   gene            complement(326063..327469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326063..327469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3458"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate ammonia-lyase; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   lyase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1984 aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92611.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENGFRVEADLLGKRSIPDAAYYGVHTLRAKENFDISGRTIASL
FT                   PYLVMALASVKEAAADANCELGLLPRPYRDAIAAACVEIREGRLHDQFVVDVIQGGAGT
FT                   STNMNANEVICNRALEIMGHARGQYEHLHPNEHVNLAQSTNDVYPTAIRIATCFAVEHL
FT                   LEAMARLRDAFAERADAFAGLLKLGRTQLQDAVPMTLGQEFSTYAVMLTEDIARLQEAG
FT                   WLIREINLGATAIGTGITAHPQYAEKALAALRRITGLDLSTAPNLIEATQDCGAFVQVS
FT                   GVLKRIAVKLSKICNDLRLLSSGPRAGFGEINLPPVQAGSSIMPGKVNPVIPEVVNQVA
FT                   FEVFGNDLTITFAAEAGQLQLNAFEPVIASALFRSFSHLTAACTTLAQRCVSGITANPE
FT                   RLRETMERSVALATALNPYIGYKRATAVAAEAHATGKSIREVVLAHELMTDAQLDEALQ
FT                   PEALIRPRAF"
FT   gene            327612..328586
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3459"
FT   CDS_pept        327612..328586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3459"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1985
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGARETGIDHLGAMRAFVRVVETGSFSAVAKEMHVSTSTVARK
FT                   VTAIEEALGVALLHRSTHSVTLTEAGHIYLERAVTLIADLDDTLRVVAELNAQPSGPLK
FT                   LTAPVAFGRRHLAPLIAPFLARYPTIQLDVRLTDNHNDLVAGGFDLDIHEGENYLDNLV
FT                   VHRLSRNDSILCATPGYLDRCGRPATPDDLTHHNCLRYVHPEGDPRWALVRGDTQHSVL
FT                   PAGNLVTDHSELLLEATCAGLGIAEFEIWLVRDLLASGQLEAVLPRYRLQNRLTGEYIY
FT                   IAYLANRRSSAKLRVLKDFLAEHLAQIGELSERELAKIRDARA"
FT   gene            complement(328932..329993)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328932..329993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3460"
FT                   /product="L-asparaginase II"
FT                   /note="PFAM: L-asparaginase II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1986
FT                   L-asparaginase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92613.1"
FT                   /translation="METPRAAVVTYRGNAIENTHVAHVAVVDARGRLLARFGDPYRMTL
FT                   ARSAAKPAQALSVIETGAPERFGFDDADIALMCASHSSEDRHIERTRAMLAKVAAHESD
FT                   LRCGGHPPLSDAVYRSWIKRDYTPTGVCSNCSGKHVGMLAGAQAIGAAIADYHLPDHPM
FT                   QVRVKQVVADACGLRDDEVDWGIDGCNLPTPAFSLDRLARLYASLADGADAVEAGGAVT
FT                   DRVRALARIHRAMTAYPELVAGDGRYCTVLMNAFGGQVVGKLGADACYGIGVRASERTR
FT                   QLGADGALGISVKIEDGNLDVLYMVVSEILERLRIGTAEQRAQLAAFHRPRMLNTQGVE
FT                   FGHATFPFDLQAA"
FT   gene            complement(330305..330742)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330305..330742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3461"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_0215 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92614.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAESPSPTDSALAHATFIISSEGAHPDTWTAFFGIFPSRTITKG
FT                   KLYLLPSGRLSSRPGKLNLWALESKAAVQSDRLEPHLRYLIERLSLPREGLLERIEQAG
FT                   ARMRFFCYWDNENGDRVPYVSDATRQLIESVGAVIEIDEYR"
FT   gene            complement(330732..331472)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330732..331472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_0214 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92615.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSITLDLGSGKRATLTRATGSIGASRSMGQRSAVSELMLHWPKY
FT                   AGLTANALAYMRQLGLDVLQGTPLDALKSAIEIGRVALEIDRRVGEGGGSGGGQPSTPP
FT                   FPRASVPRMTSLPADKPLPSWVMPDDVSGDSLLAYLESVVGGSGAGCTAGFTCGASSLL
FT                   GDAQPFDYAARTIGERVESLAAATNNPNFAAKMLGYDRKTFGQMLHILKPANGLGPADN
FT                   VIFHDSGDVEFKGVIIDNIHDYAR"
FT   gene            complement(332064..332387)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332064..332387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2007 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92616.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLISYVAAIHGLAGSVSIVSHATSHDRWTDDDVEVIRDETEYR
FT                   FDNGAIVRRSVEQDRAPSDLLCAECWIDYDVLRHPDAQPINPSRLTFDNACRETFWLRY
FT                   HLA"
FT   gene            complement(332504..333526)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332504..333526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2011 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92617.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRLTPELASKFAALALAHLTREYPNKLTHALEGPHDVQGPRAL
FT                   HPIFYGSYDWHSCVHGYWLVLRVLERYPALPEAERIVATVDAHFTDANVAGERAYLALP
FT                   HNAGFERPYGWAWLLALAAQLERLALKGALPQAARWAKTLAPLADLFVSRFETFLPKAT
FT                   YPLRVGTHFNTAFALALTLDFARDTQRDGLAALIVDTAKRWHLNDVACQAWEPSGDEFL
FT                   SPALMEAELMRRVLPAAEFDGWFARFLPDLAHGEPATLFEPATVSDRSDGKIAHLDGLN
FT                   LSRAWCQRSLAGALPEGDARRAKLLDAADRHLASALAHVAGDYMGEHWLATFALLALDA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(333546..334496)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333546..334496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3465"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF979"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF979; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2012 protein of unknown function DUF979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92618.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGLESLYTLAGLMFAAFAYFNLTDRTNPRRVVNFAFWAIYAVTF
FT                   LFGALLPHFVTGGLAIALAVIAGSGKLGRGRSDEAGEAAAGRRETLAQRFGNRLFLPAL
FT                   LIPLVTLIGTFALKLVPFVEPKSVTLISLVLGTIVAFVVALAMLRDSPVHALKEARHTM
FT                   DAVGWAAILPQMLAALGALFAVAGVGGVVSGLVKDWVPIDSPFAVVAAYTVGMALFTMI
FT                   MGNGFAAFPVMTAGIGLPLIVHQFHGNPAIMGAIGMLSGFCGTLMTPMAANFNIVPAAL
FT                   LELKDKNGVIKAQWPTAVLLLAVNTLLMYAFVFRF"
FT   gene            complement(334493..335182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334493..335182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3466"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF969"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF969; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2013 protein of unknown function DUF969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92619.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLIGVPIVVIGFALRFNALLVVTIAGLATGLAGGLNLVDIVSA
FT                   FGKAFTENRYMGLIWLTLPVIALLERNGLKEQAKRMISRVQAATTGRVLMLYFVLRQAT
FT                   AALGLTSLGGHAQMVRPLIAPMAEAAAVGRHGELPEAVRQQIRAHASGADNVAVFFGED
FT                   IFIAIQSILLIKGFLEQNGIAIEPLHLSVWAIPTAIAALLIHCTRLALLDRRLARGFGL
FT                   VRQEGAR"
FT   gene            335454..335678
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3467"
FT   CDS_pept        335454..335678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4533 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92620.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVFQTIGSRAFSAHLAKDGMVTLMEQRHEVDRVTLATAYAALV
FT                   EEAEQEADLRDATVERMMRALIQGYARSH"
FT   gene            complement(335727..336155)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335727..336155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2015 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92621.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPYTVLVSRNPYAPIVIEQDGRLLYRIHIESGHASFDRDFPVE
FT                   PDAVRVLRDDAERYYFLFAALHHPYQLSATNLSDAERERYFGTILFAGRDEVEAFMTER
FT                   DRASNGAVANLLSIFTQADYRQLREGRWFGMGAGMPAA"
FT   gene            336468..337472
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3469"
FT   CDS_pept        336468..337472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3469"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated CheB
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CheB methylesterase; response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2017 chemotaxis-specific
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92622.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGIVNDLPLAVEAMRRAIARRPEHRVLWVATDGAQAVELCAAQ
FT                   PPDIVLMDLIMPKFDGIEATRRIMRSERPCAILIVTSCIGANAWRVFEAMGAGALDAVD
FT                   TPRLGDGAAGDTTKLLLAKIDQIGRLLDAPSGSRLAGTAARGGAGPLIAIGASAGGPGA
FT                   LASILGNLPADFNAPIVIVQHVDRAFAEGMAQWLDGQTRLAVRVAREGDRPQPGVALLA
FT                   ATDDHLRITRAGTLEYTREPAATPYRPSVDVFFNSLTEHWPGRVIGVLLTGMGRDGAIG
FT                   LKALRMKGYHTIAQDEATSAVYGMPKAAATLGAARAILPLGRIAGELAALARI"
FT   gene            337550..338611
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3470"
FT   CDS_pept        337550..338611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3470"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2018 diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92623.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLTRPPGGPTASPADAPAMVLLVDDQTIVAEAVRRALVDEEG
FT                   IDFHYCPRSDDAMATAVETRPTVILQDLVMPGTDGLSLVKAYRANPATRDVPIIVLSTQ
FT                   EEPVIKSAAFASGANDYLVKLPDRIELVARIRYHSRSYLNLLQRDEAYRALRQSQQQLL
FT                   EANLELRRLTHSDGLTGLSNRRYLDEYLAAEWRRGARERSELSLLMIDVDNFKLYNDTY
FT                   GHVSGDSVLKQIASTIERCLGQSGDFAARFGGEEFAVVMPASSPGAARLLGEKIRLAVE
FT                   ALRLRHAHSSTGNHTVTISIGGASIVPAPGLPTTVLIEAADRALYRAKHEGKNRVEIDP
FT                   SSPPPGAGGFGAH"
FT   gene            complement(338924..341173)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338924..341173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3471"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC and GAF sensor(s)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; EAL domain protein; GAF domain protein;
FT                   PAS fold domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2019
FT                   diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase (GGDEF & EAL domains)
FT                   with GAF sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92624.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEPQSSRYSLGLAAEVLASEQSVLRLITRNTPLPELLVEVCRR
FT                   AEALLGDGACCTILLLDTDGVHVRVGAAPSLPAQYSAAIDGATIGPAAGSCGTAMYERR
FT                   MIAVEDIETDPLWADYRAIALPLGLRACWSVPFLDEAGAVLGAFAVYHHRPCRPSDEET
FT                   ALLRDIGNSVGLAVHQDRIARQLARSEEHHRLVVNSLSEGILVISREGIVIASNPSANR
FT                   MMRVKGELVGRRLSTVILRKLREDGTPIDPHDWPSRRALETATPMLDYTVGFGLADGDI
FT                   IWVRGNAVPIVRPGETQADSVLVSFNDIGPVREAQQQLRYMATRDALTGLYNRRWLGDR
FT                   MRELFCVRDAAAGPARVAILFIDLVGFKKVNDTAGHDAGDALLRSVAARLAACGEGRYA
FT                   LTRVGGDEFVILVDDCDDPDRLSVLAREVIEAIAKPFAIANNEYWLGVSIGISVAPRDG
FT                   DDAATLMRNADSAMYDAKQRGRNHFTFFTAQLNLRLQRRFAIEQSLRRALASDLLRLAY
FT                   QPVVDARSGRTVGAEALLRWTSPELGPMSPAEFIPVAEDTGLIVAIGQWVLETACRQVA
FT                   EWRRTIAPDLMLAVNLSPRQFHEGLVESVGRCLAQTRLDPSALELEITEGVLMNDTDTV
FT                   LPMLEALTDMNVRISVDDFGTGYSSLAYLKRFPLHNLKVDRSFVSGVPDHHDSVAITQA
FT                   VVAMAHSLGMKVTAEGVETQAQSWFLQQIGCDMQQGYLFSRPLDASDYARRLGAA"
FT   gene            complement(341456..342349)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341456..342349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3472"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bte:BTH_II0243 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92625.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLNDLYYFVKVVEHGGFTQAGRALDVPKSTLSRRIAALEARYD
FT                   VRLLQRTTRHFTVTETGREFYERCLAVLVEADAAREVIERRHAEPRGIVRVSCPTALLE
FT                   FRVSELVARFMAIHPQVHVHLEATNRRVDLLSEGFDLALRVRFPPLEDSDLVMRVLADS
FT                   PQRLVAAPQWLDGRTAPSDPAELIGVPSLDWGPARHHVWQLVGPNGEHAQLRHHPRFVT
FT                   DDMHALRDAAIHGVGIVQLPCMVVEDDLRDGTLIDVLPGWAPKGGVVHAVFPSRRGLLP
FT                   RVRLLIDFLAEHIRKD"
FT   gene            342651..343289
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3473"
FT   CDS_pept        342651..343289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3473"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: isochorismatase hydrolase; KEGG:
FT                   bte:BTH_II0242 isochorismatase, isochorismatase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92626.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPIRDPANDHLLTPQNAAFIVIDYQPVQVNSIASMDRQLLIN
FT                   NIVGASKAAVAYDLPIVHSTVNVKTGLNKPPIPQLRAALEGYPTYDRTSINSWEDVEFR
FT                   QAVEATGRKKLIMTALWTEACLTFPALDALKAGYEVYVVVDAVGGTSVAAHEAALRRIE
FT                   QAGGQMISVAQLFCELQRDWARSATVPAFINLFIETGGTAGIQFSYDKS"
FT   gene            343491..344213
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3474"
FT   CDS_pept        343491..344213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3474"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase, type II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: haloacid dehalogenase, type II;
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant 2
FT                   (HAD-like); PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2027 haloacid dehalogenase,
FT                   type II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPAEIKALVFDVFGTIVDWRSGVARGAAAFLDRHAPTVDPFAF
FT                   ADAWRAEYSPSMEEIRSGRRRYVRLDVLHRENLVRTLDRFGIVDVPDADIDALNLAWHR
FT                   LDPWPDAVAGLHRLKQRYIIAPLSNGNIRLMVDVAKHGGLPWDAILGAEVARAYKPSPA
FT                   VYTEAVEILGLAPAELCLVAAHNGDLGAARRLGLSTAFVLRPTEHGPGQTTDLQADEAW
FT                   DFDVRDLNELADRLGCPR"
FT   gene            complement(344261..345052)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344261..345052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2030 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92628.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTHAGKVFVVCVVVFGVVAYWLASRMVRRQTGGKHGAGGAVAF
FT                   WWLVCFCLVSLSFPFAYWIGDELYALAVSPTYEATVVSYQSEWDTCERRDSSGRTSSYR
FT                   CIKYTSILEAVMPDGERITLPGNIRSGAVPDIGEKVDVVLPRGAHQWHERSVRSIGLLA
FT                   GGTVMVAIIGYFVYLIAAYGAGKKIDGAARFGVAAVLNGLVPLGALLMEVAFLSVPYRY
FT                   WARGNPEQWPVWVLALCLLFALALLPLLLVYARTAWRAVVK"
FT   gene            complement(345146..346105)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345146..346105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3476"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2031
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92629.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHATEPVSGNLNWDDLRFFLEVARTQRASGAAKRLGVDYTTVAR
FT                   RIRALEAAMGTLLFDKSRSGGFTLTAEGQRLVAYADAMETTVQSACDQVANTGEALSGH
FT                   VRIGSTEGFGCFFLAPQLARFRAAHPHVTVDLLPVPHFVNLPKREADLAITLERPERGP
FT                   YVVTKLCDYQLRLYATRDYLANHAPITCTDDLARHAFISYVDDLAFSNELLYLDRAVPG
FT                   ATAGLRTTSVIAQVFAALQGGGLAILPCFMAATQPALAPVLPNDVVVTRCFWLTCREDL
FT                   RKLRRVTALWDYLRAAADANRALLSGESATLRFVGEPA"
FT   gene            346264..347583
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3477"
FT   CDS_pept        346264..347583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3477"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2032
FT                   major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92630.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTRSTLDEHATIATPAPERTAKHYLLAGWASMAGTTIEWYDFFL
FT                   YGTAAALVFNRIFFPSLDPVVGTLAAFGTFAVGFIGRPMGGIVFGHFGDRIGRKSMLMI
FT                   TLLLMGVPSMIIGLIPSYDSIGYWAAALLIAMRFLQGMAVGGEWGGAVLMAVEHAPKGR
FT                   KGLFGSLPQTGVGLGLILSSVAMAAVAALPEADMLSWGWRVPFLASIALVGLGWFIRAK
FT                   VPESPDFEKMQRQGKAEKSPVTAALRRHPREVLTIVGARAAENTWFYMVVTFALAYATQ
FT                   QLHLPKAEMLHAITAGAALSLVTMPLCGHLSDRIGQRRMFAIGLVLMCAFAAPFFMMLG
FT                   TQQTSTAWWAIVLGLGVVFPILYAPESLLFAQQFPAEIRYSGISLSVQLAGVIGGGFAP
FT                   MIATSLLKAGGGQPHYVIAYLVGFGVFALVCTALMRPARA"
FT   gene            347695..349221
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3478"
FT   CDS_pept        347695..349221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3478"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2033
FT                   methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92631.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAVPQTTLALPTAKLLIDGAFVESHSTEWGDIVNPATQEVIGR
FT                   VPYATLDEVDAAIASAQRAFQTWKTTPIGARLRIMLKFQDLVRRNLERIAHTLTAEQGK
FT                   TLPDAQGDIFRGLEVVEHACSIGTLQQGEFAENVAGGVDTYTLRQPIGVCAGITPFNFP
FT                   GMIPLWMFPMAIVCGNTFVLKPSEQDPLSTMQLVELALEAGVPPGVLNVVHGGKTVVDR
FT                   LCTHPDIKAISFVGSTRVGTHVYNLGSQHGKRVQSMMGAKNHAVVLPDAHREQSINALV
FT                   GAGFGAAGQRCMATSVVVLVGKARDWLPDLVDKAKALKVNAGAEAGTDVGPVVSKAAKA
FT                   RILSLIDAGVKEGATLLLDGRDVKVPGYEHGNFVGPTIFSGVTTDMSIYTEEIFGPVVV
FT                   VMEADTLDDAIALVNRNPMGNGVGLFTQSGAAARKFQSEIDVGQVGINIPIPVPVPYFS
FT                   FTGSRGSKLGDLGPYGKQVVQFYTQTKTVTARWFDDDTTAGGVNTTIALR"
FT   gene            349236..350126
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3479"
FT   CDS_pept        349236..350126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3479"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2034 3-hydroxyisobutyrate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: 3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92632.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAFIGLGNMGGPMAANLLKAGHALTVFDLDAHAVDAAVRAGAA
FT                   AATSPRDAAARGSLIITMLPAAQHVRAVYLGDDGVLAGARAGATLIDCSTIDPGTVRAV
FT                   ADAAAQRDFPLADAPVSGGTGGAQAGTLTFMVGADGALFERIRPVLLDMGRNVVHCGGT
FT                   GTGQIAKICNNLLLGISMMGVSEAMALGAALGIDPTVLAGIINTSTGRCWSSDAYNPYP
FT                   GVSDTAPAARGYAGGFAANLMLKDLGLATEAARSAHQPVWMGALAQQLYQSMSQQGLGT
FT                   LDFSACVKLYEAQPA"
FT   gene            complement(350243..350485)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350243..350485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4619 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATSNPNVYTVTTRTVGVSTTWADAHEKAVNEATNYCTQRGMRA
FT                   SVKQESLTGGRRVDARSELAFECHPTFETASNPRG"
FT   gene            complement(350800..353187)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350800..353187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3481"
FT                   /product="Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4545
FT                   gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92634.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPACVAEPAPHDDAAAPPRRARYAWPIGDARTPASFDIETRTAP
FT                   DGRMTAWRYRAQAAGPTTNDARGAAARADSGATSPFVYRHAQTSIELADADGAIPGHAH
FT                   VFARESFVDELAGALRRDPVALRLQHLDAVRDAGPRETIRMVSERAAWGVPVAWRANAA
FT                   SRVSGRGFAFDGERVDASAAASASGDDADRHGDPHWSAWVVDLEVDRATGDVSVRRVVA
FT                   GQGSGEPGNASLAGLPAWQIEAAISRVMGARLSARPAHDETDVDARPDAIAHELVAFDA
FT                   AAHRAHGDLSGYDAQRVEQAAAPAAAAIANALYDATGVRFRAPPFDAAHIRAALAQPVP
FT                   ADAADGPHAAPRRASRWRRWLAGGGAGGVVGGLIGLACAILPGPAPIAPLGPVAPGGAD
FT                   GAMWSAATLERGRLVALAGDCAVCHTAPGGATNAGGLALDTPFGTIYTTNLTPDLETGI
FT                   GNWSYPAFARAMREGISRDGSHLYPAFPYTAFAKLSEPDLLALYAYLMSQPPVKHVPPQ
FT                   TKLPFPLDQRRLVAGWNWLFHDARPFAPDPARSAMWNRGKYLVDGAGHCGACHTPRNAL
FT                   GAEKGGLAYLSGGEAEGWVAPPLVASPASPVPWTEGALFDYLRTGFSAQHGVAAGPMAP
FT                   VVAGLAALPESDVRAIAHYLASLSPPVDAAIAAAAADRQARGAETIATLGLENGRRAFD
FT                   AACAVCHAESGGVGHFGVRPLMGLNTSVSQSTPDNLLRVLHHGIDEPATDRLGYMPGFG
FT                   DAFDDRQMAELAAYIRARYAPGQPAWRNLAEASARIRQAGAH"
FT   gene            complement(353201..353704)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353201..353704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3482"
FT                   /product="(2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin; [2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4546 (2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPASPSRPLAFRVNGTPHTFADAAPDAPLLLVLRNDCALNGPK
FT                   YGCGLGQCGACTVLVDGQATRSCVVPAAAAHGRDVTTLEGLGSCDAPHAIQRAFIDEQA
FT                   AQCGYCLNGMIMSTKALLDRNPAPDDAAIRDALRFNLCRCGTHLEIIRAVHRAARYLRG
FT                   GDEA"
FT   gene            complement(353890..355047)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353890..355047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3483"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: monooxygenase FAD-binding; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4547 monooxygenase
FT                   FAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPRIAIIGAGLGGTAAAALLQRGGYDVALYEQAPAFSRLGAGI
FT                   HLGPNVMKIMRRIGCEAALETMGSHPDCWYSRDWRTADVLSQIPLGDYARKAYGASYLT
FT                   VHRGDFHALMTQAVTPGTIRFGKKLAAVEDTGSDVRLTFTDGSIETADIAIGADGVNSR
FT                   LREHLLGAEPPRYTGYVAHRAVFPAALLGNKPYDMCVKWWSEDRHMMVYYVTEKRDEYY
FT                   YVTGVPQAEWPEGVSMVDSSRDEMREAFAGFHSDIQHLIDVSPSITKWPLLERDPLPLW
FT                   SRGRLVLLGDACHPMKPHMAQGAAMAIEDAAMLARCLDEVGVGDYAGAFALYEANRAAR
FT                   ASKVQLVSHNNTWLRTNEDPSWVFGYDVFDVPLEAPSRSSVAAVA"
FT   gene            355346..356098
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3484"
FT   CDS_pept        355346..356098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3484"
FT                   /product="Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4548 Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92637.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTYRIGQIVPSSNTTMETEIPAMLRLREAIRPERFTYHSSRMR
FT                   MKKVVKEELAAMDAESDRCAVELSDARVDVLGYACLVAIMAMGHGYHRVSQARLTKHTA
FT                   DNGAQAPVLTSAGALVDALKVIGAKRIVVVAPYMLPLTELVVDYIRNEGFDVLAYRALE
FT                   IPDNLDVGRHDPARLPDIVKTLPYQDADAIVLSACVQMPSLPAVAKVEAMTGKPVITAA
FT                   IATTYAMLRELDLEPVVPGAGALLSGAY"
FT   gene            356126..356956
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3485"
FT   CDS_pept        356126..356956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3485"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4549
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTFLYGANVRANGIRQHYLRYGGATGARASRPAIVLIPGITSP
FT                   AITWGFVGEVFGAAFDTYVLDVRGRGLSDASPSLDYSLDAQADDVASLVAALDLPRMSL
FT                   VGHSMGARIAARAARRGIRGLASVVLVDPPVSGPNRRDYPGKLPWYIDSMALARAGTDA
FT                   DGMRAFCPTWTDAELRLRAEWLHTCDERAVRASYEGFHTDDFHADAAQLAVPSLLITAE
FT                   RGDVVRDDDVAELQRATPTMRHVRVPDAGHMIPWDNAAGFYAAFGDFLGAPLAA"
FT   gene            357002..358042
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3486"
FT   CDS_pept        357002..358042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4550 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSDTQLIDAWKQVLTLSRLEPDQTVTILTSAATHPQTLSCALI
FT                   ATQSLGAIVNRLDLPPVNGDKAFSRDPLAYLGTTPLTGNKAAIAALRESDLVLDLMTLL
FT                   FSPEQHDILKSGTKILLAVEPPEVLVRMVPTLADRTRVLAAAKKIAAAREMRVSSAAGT
FT                   ALVCPLGEFPPTAEYGFVDAPGRWDHWPSGFALTYPNDRTARGTIVIDRGDILLPQKHY
FT                   VREPIALTVEGGYATRIEGGVDADLLRDYMETFADPEGYAISHIGWGLQPRARWSTLGL
FT                   YDREATIGMDARAFEGNFLFSLGPNNEGGGSRTTTCHIDIPLRRCTVELDGETVVREGR
FT                   VTDQPV"
FT   gene            358062..358709
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3487"
FT   CDS_pept        358062..358709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3487"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: isochorismatase hydrolase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4551
FT                   isochorismatase hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLSRHAEANVYRQQGFGTPLPPHGNIGLLIVDFVVGFADPATF
FT                   GGGNIAPAIARTTRALALARERGWPVAHSRIVYADDGSDDNVFSLKVPGMATLTEHHPN
FT                   SAIVPELTPAPGELVVRKTVPSAFFGTQLAPWLAQRAVQTLLVAGAVTSGCVRASVVDA
FT                   MSHGFRPLVLADCVGDRAIAPHDANLFDMQQKYAAVMPLDDAIAAIDAVQAH"
FT   gene            358941..361223
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3488"
FT   CDS_pept        358941..361223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3488"
FT                   /product="aldehyde oxidase and xanthine dehydrogenase
FT                   molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldehyde oxidase and xanthine dehydrogenase
FT                   a/b hammerhead; aldehyde oxidase and xanthine dehydrogenase
FT                   molybdopterin binding; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4552 aldehyde oxidase
FT                   and xanthine dehydrogenase molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92641.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSELLAHTGCLTVIRPPAPPVKPAPGQPGSLSSYVPALPEVFV
FT                   AILDDGRILAFNGHVDLGTGIRTSLAQIVAEELDVPAARVTMVLGDTAATPNQGPTIAS
FT                   ATIQISATPLRCAAAQARHALLALAAERFGVDVERLHIDDGSISVDGQVVTFAALVAAR
FT                   RIALTLDLNTRTKDPAHYRIVGRASPRVDLPAKATGQLTFVHDMRVPGMLHGRVVRPPY
FT                   AGHDSGPFVGTSLVDVDRASVADVPGLVAVVTLGDFVGVVAEREEHAIRAARQLRVTWR
FT                   PLPALPPLDAPAAAIAAAPATRRVLLDEGDVDAARTEPDTLTLSRTYAWPFQMHGSIGP
FT                   SCALADYRAPGEGRITVWSGTQNPVSLRYDLATLVARDEADIDVVRMEAAGCYGRNGAD
FT                   DVCGDALLLSRAVGRPVRVQLSRADEHLWEPKGAGQSMQVTGTVTRDGRLLGYDFTTRY
FT                   PSNDAPLLAALLTGAIAPEPRVFEMGDRTAVSPYVSPHRRFVCEDLAPLVRASWLRGVS
FT                   ALPNSFAHDAFVDECAALTGVDPLAFRLRHLQDTRAIELLQAVAERAGWTPRVPRPPDE
FT                   RDQHDEARLVRGRGIAYARYVHSRFPGFGAAWSAWIVDLSVDRVSGEIRIERVTVGQDT
FT                   GTMINPDGVRHQIHGNVIQVLSRTLKERVRFADGKVASREWASYPILTFAEVPDVDVVL
FT                   MPRQGEPPLGAGESASVPGPAAVANALFDAAGVRFYAPPFTPETVRAGLREAGRLMRAD
FT                   AAAPVTT"
FT   gene            complement(361249..361695)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361249..361695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3489"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4553
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92642.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSKDSYDFHDQVGHLLRRAYQRHVSIFQEAIPDSDLTAAQFVT
FT                   LCAVKERQACSLNDIVKATAIDQATIRGVVERLKTRALIEVLPDPNDGRKLIVRATAAG
FT                   LALIDRTVPFARQVTERTYGALNPGERVALQFLLRKMMEEDGDA"
FT   gene            362235..363542
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3490"
FT   CDS_pept        362235..363542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3490"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4554 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92643.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAHPSAAVSPDDAPHGPLYRKVTLRLITLFCLCYFAAYLDRIN
FT                   IGLAKLQMLDALKFSDTVYGLGAGLFFAGYILFEVPSNLVLQRVGAKLWIARIMITWGL
FT                   LSGATMFVHTPMQFYVVRFLLGAAEAGFLPGVLLYLTQWYPDARRARIVALFMVGLPLS
FT                   SMIGSPISGWIMRAFDGAHGLGGWQWLFLLEALPSVLLGFAVLRWLPNGIESTRWLNAD
FT                   EKRVLRANLDADPSGNKSHALGKAFSDPKVWALGLIDLCVLLGLYAVSFWLPTILRDTG
FT                   VKDAYQIGWLMVIPNAAAVLATLYCGASSDRARERRWHIVVPFMVSAVALAIAASSSHG
FT                   TLGTVLLFSLINAGAAAAMPVVWALPSTFLKGSAAAGGIAFACSIANLGGFGSTYFIGW
FT                   LRDTFHSQSAGLYGFAACMLVGCALALAYPARLVNR"
FT   gene            363825..364586
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3491"
FT   CDS_pept        363825..364586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2036 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIRTIVALCSVISVLAACGGGDDAGTVLGISKPQARFINAVPA
FT                   GPNLDYYLNGKVDQSGVAYKGVTRYHDVDSGTQTASYDVSGTTTTIASQAFSASNGHHY
FT                   TTIALPSTTSLISVIDDPYDKGLLSDKARVRSFNASPNAQNVDVYVVPPGTDITTVSPT
FT                   MAGAAYQNAVPATTQDSVYLNGGTYQVVVTTAGSKSPILKTAPVSIGNNADWLVLTIPS
FT                   GGVGDVTPNDIHVLVAQGNDADTSAQELGPQ"
FT   gene            complement(364668..365219)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364668..365219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3438 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92645.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNAESNPTPEKQREQIEKSPVKTPAAGDMPDAATQAAQVARRPL
FT                   TPEAVAGKMPTGLPEIDVDAHAVDSGDPVRRAAGRIVTLDNANMAMTDNTVDVDGKGME
FT                   ARTGASELQDNVIYSNASLDEAVDTPDEGLGGIESRPSGNMPQIATRPGWRVRHVGDVD
FT                   VEHGDSTRAEHVICLERSDD"
FT   gene            365307..365654
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3493"
FT   CDS_pept        365307..365654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4557 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92646.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAARTPSGARASGHRTSAANGALTHRPPRLSAVGQPPLAPLGA
FT                   EAAPGRLAPASAPLLGMPDGAVEGAVEGAADMPLAALESELAAPLSPFFWQPAPAARPA
FT                   IRMPAKTARDT"
FT   gene            365908..367458
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3494"
FT   CDS_pept        365908..367458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3494"
FT                   /product="permease for cytosine/purines uracil thiamine
FT                   allantoin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease for cytosine/purines uracil thiamine
FT                   allantoin; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2039 cytosine/purines,
FT                   uracil, thiamine, allantoin transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92647.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGDNGVQLEAIHRAGLGLGADDASHRTDPAARDPALSPRLHNPD
FT                   LAPTQAEGRTWGRYSIFALWTNDVHNIANYSFAIGLFALGLSGWQMLASLAIGAVLVYG
FT                   FMNLTGYMGQKTGVPFPVISRMSFGIYGAMLPAMIRAVIAIAWFGIQTYLASVVLRVLL
FT                   TAIWPGLAAFDQNAIFGLSTLGWITFVAIWLVQIGILTYGMEMVRKYEGLAGPVILVTT
FT                   LSLAAWMFSRTGGHLAMSIGKPMTGLKMWTEIFAGGALWLAIYGTLVLNFCDFARSSPS
FT                   PKTVRVGNFWGLPVNILVFATISFVLAGAQFKLNGHIIHSPTEIIATVPNKLFLVLGCL
FT                   AFLIVTVAVNIMANFVAPAFVLTSLAPHRLSFRRAGLISATIAVLILPWNLYNSPIVIV
FT                   YFLSGLGALLGPLYGIITVDYWLVRKQRVNVPDLYTEAPSGAYFYTRGVNRKALAALVP
FT                   SALISITLAVVPAFSAMTPFSWLLGAAIAGSVYWLLADRKRIYEARSGEHIAVPCAQH"
FT   gene            367482..368204
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3495"
FT   CDS_pept        367482..368204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3495"
FT                   /product="Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2040 Asp/Glu racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92648.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVVNVNTTESITDAIAAQAQAAASPGTEIVGLTPRFGAESVE
FT                   GNFESYLAAIAVMDRVLSYDEPYDAVIQAGYGEHGREGLQELLTVPVVDITEAAASVAM
FT                   LLGHRYSVVTTLDRTVPLIEDRLKLAGLDARCASVRASGLAVLELEENPARAIESIVGQ
FT                   AQRAVKDDHAEVICLGCGGMAGLDRQIEECTGVPVVDGVSAAVVLAESLVRLKLKTSKV
FT                   RTYAPPRPKRIVGWPFAK"
FT   gene            368266..369450
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3496"
FT   CDS_pept        368266..369450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3496"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2041
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPLDPTALPRCTSDATGALDVLDARLMRILLVLLTERTVSRAA
FT                   VRLNMSQPATSAALKRLRTLLGDPLLVRSRYGMVPTEFGARLIEPLRNALRVIDFIRIQ
FT                   QPTFDARTSVRTYRIGCPDYLNVLFVPKLVALFRERAPHAQLVFHPLGDGFDDERALAD
FT                   GDLDVVIDNRPVRQSRFRQDDLFDDRVVCLMRATHPLARRDAMTAAGFAVAPQLCPTPS
FT                   WLEASGAIDRQLERVGLQRRIVVTLPHFELAAHALVRTDLILTTTYRLARHYAKLLPLA
FT                   AVALPVEPPDIAYRMTWNESGSCAEGGRWLRVLIAEATRAWLDAEARLPAVAAVAAVAA
FT                   SGADADATNTAVVGTDPPEPTRRTRRRPATHCHASHPARVAQAARIHRGATKSH"
FT   gene            369614..370045
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3497"
FT   CDS_pept        369614..370045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0485 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTLIALAIPVALFASTGAFAGTQDCATRIRALHTQIDNAKRFG
FT                   NTQQAMRQQAALERIQANCTDAGQLARAERKLTDKARDVRHAEDEVRHAQARVHEAETL
FT                   GDARKLSNAQRKLADKQAKLRDATRDLHDAQVDRDALKG"
FT   gene            370272..371258
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3498"
FT   CDS_pept        370272..371258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3498"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family
FT                   transporter, periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2045 ABC
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92651.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSSAPARRRALQRLAALAAAPLAGGLALPARAAGTDLSGVTLV
FT                   LGDQAGGLRALAEAAHVLDGAPYRFRWANFQGAAPLFEAQRAGAIDLAPAGDLPVLTAA
FT                   LGDPSLRIVATRVGSPASLGIVVQPDSPVRTVADLKGQTVVVSSARGSISQYQLYGALR
FT                   EHGLAPRDVDVRFVLPVDAFAAFEAKRIGIWATFDPYYGHAVRRGARIVRDGSGINSGL
FT                   AFLTSPVETLDDRGKRAALADVLARLARAGQWALAHPADYASVYASLTRLPPDAATDIA
FT                   RRAALAQRSLSGADIDVLQRVADRAAADAILPRRVDVASIAIRDVSA"
FT   gene            complement(371287..371661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371287..371661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2046 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVQDLTGARLDYWVAIVEGHEAPRADASGCTSIRAAGGVPTPFA
FT                   PSSSWADGGPIVERLPFAAFEREGGRGAWRAVLHRAVPAAGERCTFNQAGPTLLVAAMR
FT                   TLVASTFGDDVPDLDMARPR"
FT   gene            371965..373062
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3500"
FT   CDS_pept        371965..373062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3500"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2047 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92653.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHTLKPLVSLVVPFHDEAEAIDAFFATTVPILEAIGTARFEIV
FT                   CVNDGSRDGTLDKLIDIAVADPRVRIVDLTRRFGKEAALTAGIDEAAGAAVILIDADLQ
FT                   DPPALIPAMLERWHAGAEVVAAKRTDRRCDPLMQRVAAALYYRVHNQLSEVEMPENVGD
FT                   FRLMDRQVVDALRALPERRRFMKGLFAWVGYRTEIIEYTRAARSGGRSKFSGWRRWNFA
FT                   LEGITSFSTVPLRVWTYIGLAFAVLSFVYGAYIVMRTLLFGNLVHGYASLISVMLFVGG
FT                   IQLIGIGVIGEYLGRIYHESKQRPVYLVRRRYRADAQAGQQPARHAAPADGSKLLQFPV
FT                   RRIATARRRQTVVAGAQASRNLSVK"
FT   gene            373069..374316
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3501"
FT   CDS_pept        373069..374316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2048 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92654.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISGSSIRREERPVRRWLTPGRIALYSAVMLVISVLLGAILLWV
FT                   GFHSTDSGTFRPGSGYMVFWSASHLMLHGSPWLAYDIPAFSRELATLFPVAGRHAFLPW
FT                   LYPPSYLLAVTPLALLPYAISYPVFVVLGIVLLGLAVWRVSGFGAVPGATRIGWLALFA
FT                   CPGVFVTAMYGQNAMLTTACAALAVYFVDRRPLLAGLCIGLLSVKPQMALLFPFVLIAA
FT                   RAWRAFAWAAAWATAITALGIAAGGMEPLRLFLQNAGALRSLIIEHGVPFWFASPTPFA
FT                   AFRLAGLSPALAYAGQAVIAAIALAAACFVWRRSRDARLRGAVLVVATLAANPYVWHYE
FT                   LSWLCIPIACMIAIGAQYGWRRGEQCVVAVMWALPMYEFLNPWLTLPQIGPAVTTTALL
FT                   VLLQRARTLPRSPARR"
FT   gene            374420..375487
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3502"
FT   CDS_pept        374420..375487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3502"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family
FT                   transporter, periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2061 ABC
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92655.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLRLLRSLLIASLFALPAAAAHADKPATIRIGVAQQGAGDPPT
FT                   FGGSSAATVQLQQLVEKEFAADGIKVEWLFFKGAGPAVNEAIANKALDFAYQGDLPAVL
FT                   ARSNGIKTRLLLAASVRSGIKIAVPPDSTIRSIKDLKDRRVSIFRGTNLQLVADNALAK
FT                   NGLGERDLRVINLDAASSLAALASKGIDASVGDYALYKLRDAGLAKIIYESQNDGPQLT
FT                   RQTHLLVLDDFDRAHPDIVQRVVTAFVKGAQWSSDEANRDALFKLWAKSGVPYSSWQAD
FT                   YANQRLKERLSPLIDPFVVARYKAVAQDALNLKLIRQPVDVDGWFEPKYLDNALRTLKL
FT                   ENYWPRYDAAGKPLT"
FT   gene            375509..376351
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3503"
FT   CDS_pept        375509..376351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3503"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2062 ABC
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92656.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTAFSVPSSESHALAVPPRRSAALKRLAWQLAPWVLPALLFAL
FT                   WSVGSARGWIAPQILPPPERVVDMLAELASSGDLVRHTLISLQRVLVGFAAGTLLGVSI
FT                   GVALGLSRTLEAYVLPSFNALVQIPVLGWLPFLLLLVGVGEPLKYLLIAHAALVPVTLS
FT                   TLQGFRQTPPALDEVARGFGYTRRQRIVHVVLPAAIPTLATGVRLAFTKSWLALVVVEL
FT                   VASSEGLGYLIVYGRQLFQLDLVMAAVVVVGAVGLLINRALDALEARLRRGVPSAFRG"
FT   gene            376387..377202
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3504"
FT   CDS_pept        376387..377202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3504"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2063 ABC
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate family transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAATPSATPPATADRRLHVPDWRGFVLPLAALACWWALASAHL
FT                   MKSGLFVSPADVLHTAWAQATSGALGRALSASLAREACGFAIGATGGLLLGAVLGLSRV
FT                   AARMVGPSFDTFKQISLFAWIPLISVWFGLGDVAKVVFLSLAALLPVAAHTCDGIHAVP
FT                   RTYVDVARALRYSRLQLIRYVILPAALPSIFTGLYLGLIYSWLATLGAEYLLVAGSGIG
FT                   NTLIDGSEQFRMDLVLFGIIVVGVTGWALNATARAIERKVLARRGDLTR"
FT   gene            377243..378088
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3505"
FT   CDS_pept        377243..378088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3505"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2064 ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate
FT                   family transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92658.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLASDSLDILHVSKHYTQRGATLAVLDDVSLHVRAGEFVTIVG
FT                   ASGCGKSTLLRLVAGLDTDYTGEIHAGGERVRDTSLQRGIVFQDHRLFPWLTVEQNIGA
FT                   ALRNAPLDAAAKRRAIAEHIALVGLNGFEHAFPNQLSGGMAQRVAIARGLVNRPRVLLL
FT                   DEPFGALDAQTRAKMQNELLRIWEQERITMILVTHDVDEAVYLGDRVVTMAPRPGRIAR
FT                   IVDVALPRPRRRDSPAFARLRDTVLADFDESEPPGDDGSGGKRVDAAGPHRIGEWRLAW
FT                   "
FT   gene            378237..379190
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3506"
FT   CDS_pept        378237..379190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3506"
FT                   /product="Taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2065 taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVQHAAHSPSPASHAAPRTAAVPLQLRQVAGRIGAEISGVRLS
FT                   ATLDDATFDAVHAALLRHKVLFFRGQHHLDDTAQEAFARRFGDTVAHPTVPSVDGSAAL
FT                   LELDSAHGARANSWHTDVTFVDAYPKISILRAVVIPPFGGDTVWANTAAAYANLPDPLR
FT                   ALADTLWALHTNAYDYASTHVHADDTQLKRYREVFTSTVYETEHPVVRVHPETGERTLV
FT                   LGHFVQRLKGLSAQDSAHLLQVFHEHVTRLENTVRWNWQEGDVAIWDNRATQHYAINDY
FT                   GDARRVVRRATVHGDVPVGIDGRQSVLLKGPGATLQ"
FT   gene            379348..380295
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3507"
FT   CDS_pept        379348..380295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3507"
FT                   /product="Taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2066 taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92660.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLEPAAQPVDVIPLSAHIGAEIRGVDLTQPLTTPQIAAIRAA
FT                   LLKWRVIFFREQFLTHEQHVAFSAQFGEPTVGHPVFGHVDGHPAVYSIAKHRKATRFEG
FT                   EPVRRPWTGWHTDVTAAVNPPWASILRGVTIPPYGGDTHWTNLVRAYETLSAPLRGFVD
FT                   TLRGIHRFTPPPGARATGAFDDAVERRPLVTEHPLVRVHPETGERALYVSPSFLKSIVG
FT                   LTPRESQALLELLWEHVTRPEFTIRFKWEPRSIAFWDNRATAHLAPVDIFDLDFDRQLY
FT                   RTTLIGDVPVGPDGHPSVAIEGTPVETAAAVALN"
FT   gene            complement(380341..382002)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380341..382002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3508"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2067 ABC peptide transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPFVSSAARQSRGVSPAGAALRCIAASLLLAGAATHAFAAPTG
FT                   KTLVYCTEGSPAGFDPGQHTTSTDFDASTYPVYNGLVQFKRGTLDLEPALATSWDVSPD
FT                   QRTITFHLRRGVKFQTTAWFKPTRPFQADDVVFTFRRMLDPDDPFRKAYPVSFPYFSDL
FT                   GFDHNIERIEKVDDYTVRFVLKSPDVVFVRNLAMAFASVLSAEYAGQLAARHRESDINQ
FT                   FPVGTGPFVLRTYQKDALIRYDANPDYWKPDDVKLSRLVFAITPDPAARLQKLVAGECQ
FT                   VSAFPRPADLETVRRDPKLTLFSGTGFNVGFVAYNTQHPPLDRVDVRRALDIAIDKTAI
FT                   IKTVFNGDATVATNPMPPAQWSYNPRLKDAPRDPAVAKALLAQAGFPNGFDLTLWAMPV
FT                   QRPYNPNAQLMAQLIQQDWAKIGVRAKIVSYEWGEYNRRAKHDGQHDAILYGWSGDNGD
FT                   PDNWLGTLLGCEAVHGSNLAKWCNKDFEQLVTAARSNGDVAKRTALYEQAQVVFKDQVP
FT                   FTPIATSIVSLPISRRVHGLTFSPLGGHRFDGVWLD"
FT   gene            382370..382777
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3509"
FT   CDS_pept        382370..382777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3509"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF427"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF427; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3415 protein of unknown function DUF427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINPDTPSRPVKSPGPDHPILIEPHSSRVVVKVAGKVVADTRHA
FT                   LVLREASYPAVLYIPREDADMSLLERTDHATYCPYKGDCAYYSIPAGGERSANAVWTYE
FT                   HPNPAVESIRGHLAFYPDRVDSIEESLLVTA"
FT   gene            382989..383981
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3510"
FT   CDS_pept        382989..383981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3510"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonates family ABC transporter,
FT                   periplsmic ligand-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aliphatic sulfonates family ABC
FT                   transporter, periplsmic ligand-binding protein; SMART:
FT                   extracellular solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2069 ABC transporter, substrate-binding
FT                   protein, aliphatic sulphonates"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92663.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTPHADLETTPANPRRRQWLHGAAAGLAGLALGLLAAAPARAD
FT                   DSGTRLRIGFQKYGNFVVLKARGTLEKRLASQGVTVQWLEFPAGPQLLEGLNAGAIDVG
FT                   TVGETPPIFAQAAGVDFVYIGNEPPAPRGEAIVVLPDSPIRTLAQLRGKKVAFNKGSNV
FT                   HYLLVKALEHAGLTYADIQPIYLTPADARAAFVQRSVDAWVIWDPYLAAAERQLGARVV
FT                   ANGEGLVRNTQYYLAARKYAAAHPQVLRALLDEVDSVDRWARDHVPEVAAQLSPLVGLD
FT                   APTLEVALKRAGYGVQPITDATVAYQQSIADAFTTLKLIPGKLSVASAR"
FT   gene            complement(383986..384570)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383986..384570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3511"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1089"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1089; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2070 protein of unknown function DUF1089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRNEARRTHCVAWQIVQTWQAAEWCRLDASQTGVALSGAVAGA
FT                   IDGTPFRIDYAIACGTDWLTRSARVTHWTGTAPPRQWDIACNAGQWTIDGVDAPMLAGA
FT                   TDIDLGFSPSTNTLPIRRLALAVGESAAIRTAWLRFPDFDIVRGEQRYTRTAPHVYRYE
FT                   SGTYAADIGIDDAGLVTDYDEWRRVGAASAS"
FT   gene            384768..385676
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3512"
FT   CDS_pept        384768..385676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3512"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2071
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92665.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLATMRIYVRVVERGTMSGAARDLDMGQPAVSERIEKLEKHLG
FT                   TRLLMRSARTLACTEEGRIFYERSKALLEAAELAVASVSKTAHALDGTIRLAAPQCFGE
FT                   VVLPGVLMQIRTAYPKLHIDLVLNDDIVDPVTEGVDISIRVGQLGDGGFVAYALGAVGR
FT                   VLVAAPSYLDRHGPLDTKADLANHPFIRVKGVFANEQVPLRHDGGAVEYARIRTVMTAS
FT                   HWRPMFDTIAAGGGIGVVQHPACTDALAHGRLVRLLPHYDVPDFALNVLVHAQRPLPPR
FT                   VRAVVDLLKSELPPLLTQGQR"
FT   gene            complement(385680..387065)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385680..387065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3513"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   stm:STM0700 putrescine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92666.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTAHLSDAAPAAAQKHRMNVWQLTVLTAVNMMGSGIILLPSKL
FT                   AQVGTISLLSWIVTAGGSLALAYAFARCGMLSRKPGGMGGYAEYAFGKAGNYMANYTYG
FT                   LSLVIANVAIGVTAVGYGTVLFDATLSPLQTGLWTIFLLVLTTVANFGGSRITGRIGAV
FT                   TVWGVIIPVVVVSLIGWFWFSGATWGAAWNPHNLPFGPAVGSSIAVTLWAFLGLESACA
FT                   NSDAVENPERNVPIAVLGGTIASAIFYIVSTNVIAGIVPNAILAKSNAPFGIAFATMFT
FT                   PTVGTIVTALMVIACIGSLLGWQFTVAQVFKSSADVGYFLQVFARATRTGTPIVGMVIL
FT                   LVAQVALALMTISPELSSQFQKIVDLAVVTNLVPYVMSMAALITIQKVAKVPPGKALVT
FT                   NVIAMVATAYSFYALFSSGEQALMLGGLCVFLGWTLFGFVSARFYQMEVDAHVKEPGKS
FT                   LQA"
FT   gene            complement(387131..389431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387131..389431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3514"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase major region;
FT                   Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2074 response regulator receiver domain
FT                   protein (CheY-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92667.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSIGGIRRLGMRALLVDDEIAQETATGRAVRTLSAELAQRGVD
FT                   VLTATSADDAIVLIRSDPSIQCVLLDWDLGVDGHGPSEAVVDAIRHRNGSVPIFLLADR
FT                   SVASSVPAAVMGKVDDFVWLLEDTADFIGGRIHAAIERYRSTVLPPMFGALAKFSRVYE
FT                   YSWHTPGHTGGTGFLKSPVGRAFFEYFGESLFRSDLSISVGELGSLLDHSGPIGESERY
FT                   AARVFGAHRTYHVTNGSSTSNRIILMTSVSRDQIALCDRNCHKSAEHAMTMSGAIPTYL
FT                   VPTRNRYGIIGPIAPERLTQVAIREAIASNPLAAGLADRQPKHAIVTNSTYDGLCYNVT
FT                   RVEELLGASVDRLHFDEAWYGYARFNPIYRDRHAMHGDPRDHHKDRPTVFATQSTHKLL
FT                   TALSQASYIHVRDGRSPIPHGQFNETFMMHASTSPNYAIIASNDVAAAMMDGPGGAALT
FT                   RESIEEAVAFRQMIARMNGEFGAKGDWFFECWQPDTVLDARTGRTLPFHEAPPELLASD
FT                   PACWVLRPGAQWHGFGNLEDGYCMLDPIKVSIVTPGVAPAGGLMPVGIPASVVTAYLDA
FT                   RGIVVEKTTDFTILFLFSIGITKGKWGSLVSALCDFKRDYDANLPLDMAIPSLAKEHGA
FT                   RYAGMGLKDLADTMFAAMEQLGTTRLMSEAFSILPKPEMSPVRAYEHLVQGRVEQVTLD
FT                   ELAGRTVATGVVPYPPGIPLLMPGENAGPAGGPVLGYLKALEAYDRRFPGFAHDTHGVE
FT                   VEDGTYRVYCLTA"
FT   gene            389940..392120
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3515"
FT   CDS_pept        389940..392120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3515"
FT                   /product="Ornithine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase major region;
FT                   Orn/Lys/Arg decarboxylase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2075 ornithine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKIAVEPALIGAFLTTHEQVDVFQTDFTNIAAIVVGIDAAEK
FT                   VLKTVERTGFAIPFFVAVEPDQEVPPSVLPRASGVIQLRHGGRHYYGRQISAAADIYSE
FT                   NLLPPFFKVMRDYVQRGYVEFDCPGHQGGQFFSNHPLGRMFFDFFGETLFRADLCNADV
FT                   RLGDLLIHEGPALEAQRNAARIYNADKTWFVLNGTSTSNKVVTSALLAPDDLVLFDRNN
FT                   HKSVHLGALVLSGARPVYLETARNAWGLIGGVDSAALGEARIRDAIRDVAPERADLPRP
FT                   FRLAVIQLGTYDGTIYNAREIVDRIGHLCDYILFDSAWVGYEQFIPMMQDCSPLMLTLG
FT                   PDDPGIFVTQSVHKQQAGFSQTSQIHKKDRHIEGQKRFCDHRRFNNAYMIHASTSPFYP
FT                   MFAALDVNAQMHAGPAGRRLWRDCVAHGVDARKLLLKTCRQIRPFVPQEIDGRPWADYP
FT                   TEQIVDDLRFFRFHPADTWHGFEGYADDQYFVDPCKLLLTTPGIDRDTHEYAPFGAPAP
FT                   ILARYLREHGVVPEKADLYTILFLLTPSESFGKLQHLVAHLAQFERHLDQDTPLREAIP
FT                   SLCEAYPELYGTMRLRQLCQRMHDFYRSHDMKHLQKQMFRRAQFPKQAMLPQAANAELI
FT                   RNNVELVTLERIEGRIATEGALPYPPGIFCVVPGEAWGGPALDYFRALEAGINALPGFE
FT                   PEIQGVYLQTKPDGTKQASAYVVAAGADASRM"
FT   gene            392339..393502
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3516"
FT   CDS_pept        392339..393502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3516"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2076 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92669.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRVYLLAAAVFLAGVAENICVGILPAISAGLHVSIAAAGQLTT
FT                   IFSAVFALAALVAASFVARVERRTALLAALGAFAAANLCAAASPGYASLFAARVLMAAS
FT                   CATLILVATRFAAELAPVSQRGRAIGIVFMGISASLVLGVPIGMRIAEWAGWRAVFVSI
FT                   AVAALPLGIWLARGLPRMTPVAAGTPGMPSYRAVLSQPRLLAAQCVSIAMIGGHFTLFA
FT                   YLTPYVQAVLSPGAAALEGLYVAFGMAGVTGAWLGGFCSDRLGAARALCACPAVFLVAM
FT                   AALPAAGASPLVFVPAMMLWGGISWSISPIVQNYLIHTGPTLADASVGLNVSAMHAGVA
FT                   LGSALGGVLVGRDALLVTPWAGCVLVAVALTCAWVAARPARQAVRAS"
FT   gene            complement(393539..394696)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393539..394696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3517"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2077 iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92670.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFQFRTVPTQIVEFGAARRLGALLRERFPALVRLCVVTDAFLH
FT                   RSGVLAPALESLAAHGWQVTVIDDVIADPPEHVVLEATARAVAADAEIVLGLGGGSSMD
FT                   VAKLIAVLAPGQQALADMYGVDKVASARLPLVQMPTTAGTGSEVTAVSIVTVGEARKMG
FT                   VVSPHLFADVAILDAELTLGLPRAATAATGIDAMVHAIEAYTSARLKNPVSDMLATHAL
FT                   TLLSRNLLPACDDGRNRHAREAMLVGAMFAGQAFANAPVAAVHALAYPVGGIFHVPHGL
FT                   SNALVLPHVLRFNAPAAAPLYAEMAAIVAPSATGSDEAKTHALIAEIDRLIVATGIPRT
FT                   LREVGIGEADLPRMASDAMLQTRLLVNNPREVTEADALKIYRQAW"
FT   gene            complement(394693..395028)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394693..395028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3518"
FT                   /product="Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2078 antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEPYLQVIAHYFAKPGNGDRVIELLAELAPATRAEPKNLDYAYF
FT                   RSPEHPDHIVILERYRDADGLDAHRETPHFQRIGIGAIMPLLDRRDVSRYMVQPDTGTA
FT                   TPPGGTR"
FT   gene            complement(395272..395991)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3519"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395272..395991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3519"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2084 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92672.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTESNRRNAPAILLVAASRGLGLAMAEAFLNKGWHVTGTVREG
FT                   SGRTKLHDLADRFDGRLEIGTLDICEPAQLAALRARLSGRRFDMLFVNAGTTNDPNETI
FT                   GEVTIDEFVRVMITNALAPMRVIETLQDLVTDDGLIGAMSSGQGSVANNVTGMREVYRG
FT                   SKAALNQFMRSFAARQADTRRALALMAPGWVRTELGGPDARLTIEESVPSLVDVLLAKR
FT                   ARPGLEYLDYLGRTVPW"
FT   gene            396126..397085
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3520"
FT   CDS_pept        396126..397085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3520"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2085
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92673.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDIDLNLVTALDVLLSEASVTGAARRLGLSTSAMSRTLTRLRTA
FT                   TGDQLLVRAGRKLVPTPHAAALRDRVHAVASDARAVLRPATADVDLATLTATFTIRAAA
FT                   SFMEMLSGPVVAALGDVAPRVRIRFVPKLDRDPQALRDGTVDLEIGKRGDDAPELHTRM
FT                   LFHDWHVAVARAGHPLFASARITPARYAACRHVMAVQLGDFGGLADDSTANTGDGPAVH
FT                   VVVPGYPDAMRVAASTDLIALVPRSSLGNACSQGLTEALGLRSFEIPVRLPAILVSALW
FT                   HPRMHGDPVHRRLRDTVIAVCQRAYPDARPPRAAARGK"
FT   gene            397350..398738
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3521"
FT   CDS_pept        397350..398738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3521"
FT                   /product="xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uracil-xanthine permease; xanthine
FT                   permease; PFAM: Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2088 xanthine/uracil transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92674.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPASSAPSASHGADAAEAARDLVYGPNDRPAPMVAFVAALQHLL
FT                   AIIVPIVTPGLLICQALGVSSRDTTLIVSMSLVISGIATFVQCKRFGPLGAGLLIVQGT
FT                   SFNFVGPLIAGGSLMVKQGTPVETVMAAIFGVVIGGSFVEMGVSRILPFVKRLITPLVT
FT                   GIVVLLIGLTLIKVGLISMGGGYGAMAKGTFASAENLTLSGLVLGTIILLNRVPVVWVR
FT                   STALVIALAIGYLAAAFLGRLDFTGMHQAALFQVPTPLHFGIGFSWALFVPMLIIYLVT
FT                   SLEAIGDVTATSKISNEPVEGPVWMQRIKGGVLVNGANSLLAGVFNTFPSSVFAQNNGV
FT                   IQITGVASRHVGIWIAGMLVVLGLFPVVAGVLQAVPEPVLGGAAMVMFGAVAASGINIL
FT                   AGVHLDRRALLIIAVSLALGLGVSQVPDILNSLPHALKNVLESGVATGGICALVMNWFL
FT                   PEKK"
FT   gene            398927..399352
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3522"
FT   CDS_pept        398927..399352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3522"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2090
FT                   NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92675.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLILTPDNAPETSAVPIKERATVVCYRDERVLLVTRAASRWALP
FT                   GGTIKRGETPLEAAHRELCEETGMTGQDLVYSMQFTGLAKIHHVFFAQVGPDQTPQASN
FT                   EIAKCKWFPIYGVDRLRASIPTKRIVELVYNHEIRKT"
FT   gene            complement(399414..399626)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399414..399626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3523"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3405 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKIDKTAGPIWGVAAGLLLAGAGLSLGIFPAALRSAGSANDFM
FT                   ASGVAMLGIFLVVYSTHELRRKRSH"
FT   gene            complement(399742..399894)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399742..399894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3524"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92677.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYHDHEWGVPARDELGLVVGNRVMADDSPHVSGAETVVRHVTT
FT                   PIAGT"
FT   gene            complement(399985..400764)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399985..400764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3525"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6404 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92678.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTLELQGKRVLVTGGTMGVGKAVVGLFRELGAKVLTTARTPPA
FT                   DTPADIFVAANLATVEGCEAVAEAVMANFGGVDVIVHVVGGSRSPAGGFAALSEDAWQD
FT                   ELNLNLLPAVRLDRALLPGMLAQRAGVVIHVTSIQHALPLPESTTAYAAAKAALSTYSK
FT                   SLSKEVSPKGIRVIRVAPGWIETEAAVAFAERLAAQAGTDYEGGKQIIMDSLGGIPLGR
FT                   PSTPGEVANLIAFLASPRAASITGVEYVIDGGTIPTA"
FT   gene            complement(400764..401117)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400764..401117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: eca:ECA4052 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHSENADMTLLLPDPIHAYFEFSNGADTRRAAHCFTPDAVVVD
FT                   EGRTHRGHDAIESWKRASREQFEFAVEPVAVSRDGDRVTVRARVDGNFPGSPVQLDHVF
FT                   DLAGDKIRSLEIH"
FT   gene            401183..401536
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3527"
FT   CDS_pept        401183..401536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3527"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6402 transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92680.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEYTPATAALGVEQVIQLLEGRWKLIILFHLFDGKVQRYSDFE
FT                   RLIPGISQKMLAQQLRQLEADGIVSRKLYPQVPPKVEYRLTDWGQALCPALDAMLKWAE
FT                   QRARFSSSPESAE"
FT   gene            complement(401578..402918)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401578..402918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3528"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_1626 amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K2N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92681.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASSSHEPARLKRTLGLPSVLLFGLAYMAPLIVYGTYGVLAKAS
FT                   DDTAALAYLLALVAIAFTALSYGKLARLYPAAGSAYTYTRRTFNPHLGFMIGWATLLDY
FT                   FFLPMVIWLIGAAYLNAAFPHVPTWIWIVAFIVLTSGLNIVGIELAARFNIVLMVVQLA
FT                   IVAMFVVLCWHYASAAAGPGGIAMAEPFFKPHVPFGATMAGAAIAAYSYLGFDAVSTLT
FT                   EETIDPKKNMPRAILLIALIGGAIFVIAAYTMQLAHPGVDFKDTDSAAFEVAKMIGGDL
FT                   FVTVFLAGLILAQFASGISAQASVGRLLYAMGRDEILPKRIFGFIHPRFKTPAINIALA
FT                   GVVGLIALKLDVATSTSFINFGAFLAFTAVNLCVIRLYLSGNHGERRIGVFGGLVFPAI
FT                   GAVSDIWLLVSLEKAALVLGVVWFALGLVYLCWITRLFRQAPPEVAI"
FT   gene            complement(403050..403895)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403050..403895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3529"
FT                   /product="Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Nitrilase/cyanide hydratase and apolipoprotein
FT                   N-acyltransferase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1638 nitrilase/cyanide
FT                   hydratase and apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92682.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVELAQLSLVDGDVAHNTRKVIDTIERVDVAGGTKLIVFPETTL
FT                   SGFPTRENVAEVAETLDGPRLLAVRDAARRTGVAVAVGLAERDGERFYNTTVLVDERGD
FT                   IILRYRKTHLWASDVGVFTPGDRFATCAWNGLTVGLLICYDIEFPETARAIGALDADLL
FT                   IVTNGNMDPFGPVHRRAIAARAMENQMFAVMVNRCGPGDDDLTFAGLSTLVDPFGESTL
FT                   ELGRDEAVAPANLDLTRLEASREHYSYLHDARVALGLSPVEQADGGRVLTIDACRHRAE
FT                   "
FT   gene            404071..404889
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3530"
FT   CDS_pept        404071..404889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3530"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1637
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K329"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92683.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLEWRDLAFHREIGSAIDALDGPHFWPRLTRVLERHLDFDNWVA
FT                   LRFARDAAPLVLAEQAMPDGKIDLMFQDYLAALYQLDPFYLAAFETQASGFYTLADVAP
FT                   DNFRMTEYYQRYFKKNIVGDEVHFNVVIDRDHTLGFSLGKTSKYDEREMALLTLYTPWV
FT                   LSLMQQRLRFETFVVNETPRAREHEAPDPHTRFGMLTGKHGRGALTTREIEVAMLSLSG
FT                   FSTRAIGEKLSISFETVRAHKKHIYAKLGVGSQSELFALFYDPARAGESA"
FT   gene            complement(405408..405596)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3531"
FT   gene            complement(405601..405885)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405601..405885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3532"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="SMART: regulatory protein LacI; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2717 transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92684.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEMSVATVSKYVNGTKRFSPEVEFRLKQTIEKLGYQTRPLARS
FT                   MITGRTRTIGLVILDISNPHFASVVKGANRTALAHDYAAARRYGRGCGA"
FT   gene            complement(405970..407016)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405970..407016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3533"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: rle:RL0302 putative AraC family
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92685.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSAIYLRDSTMMSDDPFSDILRLTNAESLATGGFSAGGAWAVR
FT                   FPAPDKIKFFAVVKGTCWVSIDGEETPIRFGSGDVGLLTAKRAFVLASDPCVPPVDAMA
FT                   LFSGAGRSTVKLGNGDEFAQIGGHVLLDPVTGSLLSDVLPPWIHVPAASPQAVKVRWLL
FT                   EKLVEERAADLPGAQLVSAQLSQLLFIQILRAHLKTSASLTGWLRAFGNPRIAPALRLM
FT                   YGDPARSWHLDELAAACAMSRTTFASHFRASAGVAPLTYLGEWRMRLAERRLRDEDIPV
FT                   ALLAQSLGYSSESAFSHAFKRMSGHSPTAYRHVVRTAAEGAGSGRGGIRAAVEATGATP
FT                   QPFPLEPR"
FT   gene            complement(407084..407992)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407084..407992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3534"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2608 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92686.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRQLRYFLAVADEGQFTRAAARLHIQQPPLSQQIQELEHELGF
FT                   ALFVRQPRGAVLTAPGEIFAARARTVLLELNNAVVHARRVAQGRIGTVRVALTSSAAFH
FT                   PLTPTAIRNFRDMYPGISIEMSEVNAAEIIEMMLNGRADAAILRKPVETSADLRFELLA
FT                   EERMLLVLPVGHRLIGGRSVSLKQLANESFIFVRRPGAPGMYADFIRACQAKGFEPHVV
FT                   EEVPRMVTAINLVAAGGGVSLVPASMQRYRQESVRYCRVAGDHAFRAPLHLVTRHDLQN
FT                   PAASHFREALLMFVQHHPYRE"
FT   gene            408106..409455
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3535"
FT   CDS_pept        408106..409455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3535"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2605 major
FT                   facilitator superfamily (MFS)metabolite/H+ symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K333"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92687.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSILQADVPASAATTLSRSQTRRAVLASVIGNGLEWFDFLIYGY
FT                   FAKIIAQVFFPVGNGFASITLTLATFAVGFVVRPLGGIVIGACADRYGRRKTLSLLILL
FT                   MAASTLMMGLTPSYAAIGMAAPLVVILARILQGLSVGGEFATAAAMLTEYAPPGRKMFF
FT                   GSFQMTSQAVALLLSSLCSFLLTTHLSHQSLVTWGWRVPFLLGALVGPVGFYIRHKVGE
FT                   SPEFVQLRERLGHAPRQSLRTFIRERGDAALCAMGVIIVGAATNYLWHSYMPLYVEHQL
FT                   HLPLKNALFGTAISGLIGIVGYPLAGMLADRLGAYRLFFPVTIVWVCAAYPLFAWVLAA
FT                   PSPERVFSAQIIATVVLSVMSGAHPGMLTQLFPTAMRSTGVALSYNVAVTLFGGLAPLT
FT                   VSTLIDVTGSRIVPAWYLVFAGIVSLLLVGFTASGRRLRREPDLWPGDTA"
FT   gene            409464..410492
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3536"
FT   CDS_pept        409464..410492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2604 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92688.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLPRNHEVRPRNEVPVKVVASERLTVSTSRGEAKVPLFTGGSTA
FT                   PATATQVVVMLHGRLRDADAYLRSTQRALDASTADAANVMLAVPQFLATADVAYHPLAD
FT                   DCLHWEWTSWMGGLDAISPAPLSSFDVLDALIEHYVRGMQSGRYPRLREIVIAGHSGGA
FT                   QVAHRHAILSNAPACCLARGVTVRYVIANPSSYVYFDAWRPHGEGIDQTACAGFNEWKY
FT                   GTSRLPRYADGLDAQSLERRYVDHDVTYLLGTHDDDPAHPALDRSCEAMMQGPHRLARG
FT                   RAYFAYLRARHPELRHELHEVQRAGHSGDAMFVSQAGVCALFGPSVRLAESRAEQEGGA
FT                   LE"
FT   gene            410517..412178
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3537"
FT   CDS_pept        410517..412178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3537"
FT                   /product="Tannase and feruloyl esterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tannase and feruloyl esterase; KEGG:
FT                   reu:Reut_C5946 tannase and feruloyl esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92689.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKPLWWALALSLCISACGGNESGGDASASSPPPPPPSAATQCA
FT                   ALNGLAIPASSIAEPTGGATVTSATLVEAAGEYCQVNGAIAPVDPAAPSIRFQVNLPTN
FT                   WNRKALHYGGGGFDGTLITGVDALDMAPTGTPTPLANGYATFGDDSGHQSSSITDGKFA
FT                   MNDESLANYGGLSLKKTHDVAMTLIGKRYASAPSKTYFFGSSTGGRDGLSEAQRWPADY
FT                   DGIVVNRPALNYTGLRLSNVVLGRALYLNNGAGWLDVAKTVLLQNAVMNACDALDGVAD
FT                   GIVSNVAACNAQSATVLASVRCPSGVDSGDTCLSDAQIATVQTIAAPLQLPYPLANGVT
FT                   RYAGYNILAGSVFAGPYTTRDLGEAKVPANPAGKKDANQWVTGDQWVKYFVTRVPTFDS
FT                   LMFDPVNPGTYASRVQALSALTDATSTDLSAYVAKGGKLIMTHGLADEIVSTDSSTDYY
FT                   TGLVQRFGQGTVDGFARFYLMPGVGHGTGPFHPAIDSLSALDEWVESGKAPETLTMSDL
FT                   NAATLGRTRPLCRYPLWPKYIGGDVNAAASFQCTRS"
FT   gene            412487..413542
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3538"
FT   CDS_pept        412487..413542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3538"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase; Male sterility
FT                   domain; KEGG: rle:RL0304 putative CoA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92690.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGNINDVSVLVTGGTGFIAQHCILALLNRGYQVRTTVRSLARET
FT                   QVRAQLERGGAEPGGRLSFVEADLLADDGWQQATAGSTYVVHGASPTPTGTQTSEDDWV
FT                   KPAVAGTLRVLRAARDAGVKRVVLTSAFGAICAGHGPMRRPFDETDWSNLAAADVWPYQ
FT                   KSKTLSERAAWDFVAREGRGMQLSAINPVTVLGPVLGDDYSHSIRLIRGMLDGQPGNPR
FT                   INSGFVDVRDVADLHVRAMTHEAANGERFIAIAGESMWLAEVAQVLKARMGDAARHVST
FT                   RVLPDWLVRIGALRDPALRGSLPLLGRNLNATSQKASSLLGWSPRPREDAIVATAESLV
FT                   SLGLLRDAGRR"
FT   gene            complement(413803..415728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413803..415728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3539"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine-specific translation elongation
FT                   factor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: selenocysteine-specific translation
FT                   elongation factor; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein;
FT                   Elongation factor SelB winged helix 2; Elongation factor
FT                   SelB winged helix 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2095 translation
FT                   elongation factor, selenocysteine-specific"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92691.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGTAGHIDHGKTTLVRALTGVDTDRLKEEKARGISIELGYAYT
FT                   PLGNGDVLGLIDVPGHEKLIHTMAAGACGIDFALLVIAADDGVMPQTREHLAILQLLGV
FT                   THGAVALTKCDRVDAARVAEVRDEIAVWLHDSTLAGVPIFETRATAADDSGVAALKQHL
FT                   ADAAIAWRTRRDDGLFRLAVDRVFTLAGQGTVVTGTAFAGRVATGDTLAIVRTGGAARV
FT                   RSIHAQNRPVEAGRAGERCALNLAGVDKADIERGDTVADARLVATSPRLDVELTLLADA
FT                   GLTLTHWAPLHVHLGTLHRVAHVALLDGDTLAAGQRMRVQLVFDEPVFALPGDRFIVRN
FT                   PQATRTVGGGRVLDPFGPARKRRTPARRAWLDALAAWLDEGRLDALLAQAPLGMARATL
FT                   THLTGFAPDALALPDDALAIGQRDAAANEGAVISHAHWRALQTRAVDTLRAYHERMPDE
FT                   QGLDAARLRRMAAPLVGDTLWRALVDALVTGGEVARSGPWLHLPSHSVSLEPREEALAR
FT                   QLLPLIHAGRFDPPWVRDLARDTGAAEDAVRTLLRKLARRGDVHQVVRDLFYHADIARE
FT                   LAELVAHLAPSRGGGLDAATFRDATGLGRKRAIQILEFFDRVGYTRFHRDLHYLRPDSG
FT                   WAGIQA"
FT   gene            complement(415725..417164)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415725..417164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3540"
FT                   /product="L-seryl-tRNA(Sec) selenium transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.9.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cys/Met metabolism
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein; L-seryl-tRNA
FT                   selenium transferase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2096
FT                   selenocysteine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPGVNELNAVLARVPSVERVLSSAPLQPLVADYGRTRVLNAVR
FT                   AELERWRTAAQRDPAAAEPLDEPRIAAAVARTLAAQNAGAVRTVFNLTGTVLHTNLGRA
FT                   LLPDDAVRAVVDVLTRPVNLEFDLATGRRGDRDDLIDALLCELTGAEAATVVNNNAAAV
FT                   LLTLSALATKREVVVSRGELVEIGGAFRIPDIMSRAGAKLREVGTTNRTHLRDYADAIG
FT                   PRTALLMKVHCSNYAISGFTKEATLAELAPLAREHGVPVAVDLGSGTLADLSQWGLPHE
FT                   TTVQETVAAGANVVTFSGDKLLGGPQAGLIVGDRALIAKIKKHPLKRALRVGKLTLAAL
FT                   EPVLRLYQSPEFLRERLTTLRLLTRPQREIAEAAERVRPALQAAFGSGFDVTVEPMFSQ
FT                   IGSGALPVDQLPSAGLVVRSADGKRSGRALAQLEKRLREWPRPVIGRVADNALRLDLRC
FT                   LEAADEAAFVAQCVPLAGPAA"
FT   gene            complement(417239..418174)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417239..418174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3541"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein FdhE"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate dehydrogenase accessory protein
FT                   FdhE; PFAM: formate dehydrogenase accessory protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2097 formate dehydrogenase accessory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRILEPTEISALDHSAIPRFRLPERATAFAARAARLRKLADLN
FT                   PISGYLRLMATVADAQHATLQALELPLPSKEAIARAQEHSMPLVPALDGERDARWRAVL
FT                   YELLDRVESAGLVNPQLAKLLDRLRLMAPAELDAQADAILALRFAEVDPATAPFLMAAL
FT                   QVVWTDLASRVTPTDVPYLDQPGLCPVCGTHPVASVVRVGGQYQGYRFLQCGLCTTEWH
FT                   MVRTKCSHCDSTKGIAYHGIEGGSEAVKAESCDECKTYRKIGYQEKDYEFEPLADDLAS
FT                   LTLDLLMNEAGYQRSSPNPLLWPDVSREAD"
FT   gene            complement(418565..419191)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418565..419191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3542"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate dehydrogenase, gamma subunit; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2098 formate dehydrogenase, gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDDPNLIVRYTPNERTNHWITAITFVLLALSGLALFHPSMFWL
FT                   TALFGGGQWTRILHPFVGLVMFVSFAILVVRFWHHNALDADDRQWLKQIGDVLTNQEDK
FT                   LPPVGRYNAGQKLLFFTLVACLLLLLLSGIVIWRRYFSFYFPIGVIRAAAVVHAVAAFV
FT                   LIASIIVHIYAALWVKGSIGAMVRGTVTLGWARKHHPKWFRESVK"
FT   gene            complement(419188..420102)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419188..420102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3543"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate dehydrogenase, beta subunit; PFAM:
FT                   4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain protein;
FT                   Formate dehydrogenase transmembrane domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4487 formate dehydrogenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92695.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQSLDIKRVSATTTPPPTVREPVTGSVAKLIDVSKCIGCKACQ
FT                   TACMEWNDLRDEVGTNVGVYDNPADLSEHSWTVMRFSEYENPAGDLEWLIRKDGCMHCE
FT                   DPGCLKACPSPGAIVQYNNGIVDFHEENCIGCGYCVTGCPFNVPRISKKDHRAYKCTLC
FT                   SDRVAVGQEPACVKTCPTGAIVFGTKEDMKQHAAERIEDLKERGFEHAGLYDPQGVGGT
FT                   HVMYVLHHADKPSLYHGLPDNPSISPMVKLWKGIAKPLAVAGLALTALAGFFHYTRVGP
FT                   NEVTDEEEAAARDEARRIKEDAK"
FT   gene            complement(420113..422545)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420113..422545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3544"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   molydopterin dinucleotide-binding region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2100 formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit,
FT                   anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHWVDIKNADVILVMGGNAAEAHPCGFKWVTEAKAHRKARLIV
FT                   VDPRFTRTASVADYYAPIRTGTDIVFLGGVINYLLTNDKIQHEYVKNYTDFSFIVREDF
FT                   AFNDGIYSGYDAEKHAYPDKSSWDYERGDDGFAKVDPTLQHPRCVYNLLKQHYARYTAE
FT                   MVQQVCGTPKEKFLKVCEMLATTAVPGRAGTVLYALGWTHHSIGAQIIRTGAMVQLLLG
FT                   NIGIAGGGMNALRGHSNIQGLTDLGLMSNLLPGYMTLPMQAEQDFDAYIKKRVQQPLRP
FT                   NQLSYWKNYKAFHVSFMKSWWGDAATAENNWAYDYLPKLDKQYDLLQAIELMNAGKMNG
FT                   YICQGFNPLAAAPSKVKTAAGLAKLKWLVIMDPLATETSEFWKHHGDYNDVDASKIQTE
FT                   VFRLPTTCFAEENGSLVSSSRVLQWHWKGAEPPGEARSDLEIMSGLFLRMRKLYQKDGG
FT                   KYPDPIVNLTWPYANPESPTPEELAMEFNGKALADLPDPKDPAKTLVKKGEQLAAFAQL
FT                   KDDGTTASGCWIFCGAWTQAGNQMGRRDNSDPTGIGQTLNWAWAWPANRRILYNRASCD
FT                   VAGKPFDPTRKLIGWNGSAWKGADVPDFKADEPPENGMGPFIMNPEGVARFFARAGMNE
FT                   GPFPEHYEPFETPLGANPLHPNNPLALNNPAARVFPDDRASFGKVADFPHVATTYRLTE
FT                   HFHYWTKHARLNAIIQPEQFVEIGEDLAKEVGVAHGERVKVSSKRGYIIAVALVTKRIK
FT                   PLTVDGKKVQTVGVPLHWGFKGLTKPGYLANTLTPSVGDGNSYTPEFKSFLVKVEKA"
FT   gene            complement(422594..423184)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422594..423184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3545"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4 region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: molybdopterin oxidoreductase Fe4S4 region;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2101 molybdopterin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K343"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQMSRRQFLKVTATSLAGSSLALMGFSPSEALAEVRQYKLARTV
FT                   ETRNTCPYCSVGCGILMYSLGDGAKNAQPSIIHIEGDPDHPVNRGTLCPKGASLIDFIH
FT                   SPNRLTHPEYRAPGSDKWEPISWNDALDRIAKLMKADRDANFVETAEDGAKVNRWLTTG
FT                   MLAASAGSNEVGYLTHKTIRSLGMLAFDNQARV"
FT   gene            423327..424253
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3546"
FT   CDS_pept        423327..424253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3546"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribonuclease BN; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2102
FT                   ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQITSEATRLAQQQANWALTAFKRFSSDRCSAMAAGIAFFSAF
FT                   SLAPTLVMVIAVAGWFYGDDAARGQVFEQAHQLIGDDAAASIQTIVQNAHRAGERGGLA
FT                   TLISFAALAIGASATFASLSAALSVIWPATESRWSSMLGLVRVRLISFGLVLGVAFLLI
FT                   VSLVLDTAITFIGTWLLGDSPYVVVTNLVQFFVGIAVLAAAFASLMKFLPDARVAWRDA
FT                   AIGGIVSAILFSGGKKLFALYLAHAGTASAFGAAGSFAVLLMWLYFSAIVLLLGAEFAA
FT                   ARGNAHRPAAPAPAARPGHADDRPRDD"
FT   gene            424671..425828
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3547"
FT   CDS_pept        424671..425828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3547"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4483 porin, gram-negative type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLALSTLSLALLGAAGAAQAQSSVTLYGVIDTSITYVHGNDGQ
FT                   GNNSWSMGSGNLQGSRFGLKGSEDLGGGLKAIFQLENGFNSASGALGQGGRMFGRQAFV
FT                   GLQSDQYGTLTLGRQYDPLVDLVQAVTADNYFGSVFATPGDVDNNDNSLRVSNAIKYTS
FT                   PVWAGLQVEALYALGGVAGSTGKGQTWAAAAAYNNGPLGLAAGYFHANNSAPLSAVGQR
FT                   TGWAGTSDAIFDGSGNFINNAYTSASSIGIAQVAGQYAFGPVTFGLGYSNAQYKADANS
FT                   GFGTNQKYNTGRAFVTYQASAPLLLGVGYIYTKGSGQTDAKYHQVSLGADYSLSKRTDI
FT                   YLVGAYQHASGKNADGTDAQASVGSYGIAGKSSQEIVALGLRHKF"
FT   gene            426221..426694
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3548"
FT   CDS_pept        426221..426694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3548"
FT                   /product="3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2104 3-demethylubiquinone-9
FT                   3-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92700.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQKITPFLWYSTEAEEAAAFYAGIFPDSRIVRVTAVPGTDSTR
FT                   MVEFELFGQPFFAMSHPRTEAFNHTISLLVSCADQAELDRYWSALLDNGGPADGCGWLR
FT                   DRYGVSWQIVPEALIPMMADRDTVKAGRVAAAMMQMTKFDDAALKAAFAGTAG"
FT   gene            complement(426870..427853)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426870..427853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3549"
FT                   /product="3'-adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.47"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA polymerase beta domain protein region;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2105 streptomycin
FT                   3''-adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92701.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRICIPIAERRASFARRMSVSVRLGKTLGIVGESGSGKSTRAMA
FT                   LPGCCFFALRRARIARFAVVTDFIPHDIAAQLAAARAVIERHLGATLQAVHLFGSALDG
FT                   GLKPSSDIDWLVTVAVRPDEAVRHALMSDLLGASAPPGCSGGMRALEVTVVAHGDGVPW
FT                   RHPARRELQFGEWLRGDLEAGIVEPPLVDHDLAILLTKARQHGVALVGPPADVLFEPVP
FT                   ARDFVAALRATVAQWEAEPDWRGDACNIVLALARIWYSAATGAIAPKDVAATWVLERLP
FT                   DVHRPIVAAARAAYLDGEAGAAILLGAPLAEFIGYARRTVESMLSA"
FT   gene            complement(428020..428469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428020..428469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3550"
FT                   /product="histone family protein DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein DNA-binding protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2106 histone-like DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92702.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSAKKVAKKAAAPATKKVAAKKAAPAKKVVAKKAVAKAAPAAP
FT                   TPLKDKFTKASLATHIAERAAVEVKAVKAVLVALENVVLGSVHKKGAGEFTLPGLLKIT
FT                   AQVVPAKKKRFGKDPFTGEERWFPAKPASVRVKARALKKLKDAAA"
FT   gene            428737..429855
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3551"
FT   CDS_pept        428737..429855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3551"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2107
FT                   acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92703.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVRYVKGLDGLRALAVILVFLSHKGHVLAVDVGKLGVWTFFLI
FT                   SGFLIVGELHRNRQAVERGTMTRRHALALFLAKRALRIFPVYYLLLAALAIAHALFYQR
FT                   GVNLGLAWHAAFLSNYWIGVVKDGWPGSTSHFWSLAVEQQFYLIAPLALLTVPAARHVA
FT                   LGVAAVALCAIAHLALYLSDASPVLIYAFSPWNFALIALGGVGAMALADRGATAVRRVP
FT                   PGWLGAAGVVFFLVLPAFTALPDAVAGLADLGLSASLGALMLWIVSEPEHPVVALLDWA
FT                   PLAYLGTISYGFYLFHNLIPARFGALPASFAHVPMPEIVRDALPEMLQFALAVLLAHLS
FT                   WRYLEKRLLDFKKPIAALLARHFATQPSASPR"
FT   gene            complement(430228..431115)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430228..431115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3552"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UTP-glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase; PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2109 UTP--glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92704.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVTKAVFPVAGLGTRFLPATKASPKEMLPVVDKPLIQYAVEEA
FT                   INAGITEMIFVTGRSKRAIEDHFDKSYEIEAELEARGKEKLLELVRGIKPSHVNCFYVR
FT                   QPEALGLGHAVLCAEKLVHGEPFAVILADDLLHGEQPVLKQLVDVFDHYHSSVIGVETI
FT                   PREDSRSYGVVEGREWEEDIIKLSGIIEKPAPEDAPSNLGVVGRYVFMPTIFDHLRKLK
FT                   PGAGGELQLTDAVQSLLANEQVLAYRYYGTRFDCGSKIGYLKATVELALQHPEVSREFE
FT                   AYLRTCLPALAAVA"
FT   gene            complement(431346..431489)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431346..431489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4478 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92705.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMHWIASAAVLLVMAVLSAYREALKNEPIRPGLERGGVPYIEEF
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            431709..432884
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3554"
FT   CDS_pept        431709..432884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3554"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2110
FT                   acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92706.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFSGSSLAAPPVADHKEHVIDAMRGFAALLVAYFHCRQVVWVG
FT                   MQSFHHAYGHALSPGVIAGYLTFPFAWGSAGVPIFFVISGYCIHRNAALKLAANPAYRL
FT                   DAPNFWVRRFARIYPVLLAALLFTLALDAVSLQIEPVSHKIRDVGLVAFLVNLFSLQGV
FT                   AGYTYGSNGALWTLSLEVQFYAIYPLLFALRRRIGMPAVVATVALVNVASAWLLERHDL
FT                   QFFTSYWLSWTIGAWIADVRAQQSRDTAVVPSRAWYVAAAVLLAAGCGAFHVGQYGAFQ
FT                   LWSAGFACFLYRALARPPRPTPPLRVLSWFGDFSYSLYLIHLPLFVCLGSVLFHSELQL
FT                   SIWPSFAFMAVAIPVAYLFYRMFERPAMMWSASFKPTRAARVVASTPEQAV"
FT   gene            complement(433263..435728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433263..435728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3555"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2111 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92707.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDLAEHAVLNLAAADAAVAHPGDAALHRAVPAERAGARQPARA
FT                   LRVAIVHDWLVTYAGAERVLEQIVACFPDADLFSLVDFLDDRAFVRGKPVTTSFIQKLP
FT                   FARTKYRSYLPLMPLAIEQLDVSEYDLVISSSHAVAKGVLTGPDQVHISYVHSPIRYAW
FT                   DLQHQYLEQSNLTHGPKSLLARMILHYIRNWDTRTANAVDGFVANSAFIARRIKKVYHR
FT                   DAAVIFPPVDVDAFSLNAVKEDFYLTASRMVPYKKIDLIVEAFSRTPERKLVVIGDGPE
FT                   MQKIRAKAGPNVEIMGYQPFAVLHDRMRRAKAFVFAAEEDFGISVVEAQACGTPVIAYG
FT                   KGGALETVLDPQSNLNPTGLFFDEQTPHAIVAAVDDFERAPQRFTPDACRANAERFSAD
FT                   TFRRRFLDYVEQALPGSTAQRGTAAPLPAARGPATLVLDQSGVLGGAELSLLEIMKHMR
FT                   ANADVLLFADGPFRAALDEIGARVDVVEQGALAGVRKQGGVSFGAVKQLVRLVRDVARR
FT                   ARRAEVIYANTQRAMVVAALAGRLARKPVVWHLRDIVSTDHFGGKQLKAIKYCARLGVT
FT                   RVIANSDASAQAFRALTGFTPQHVDVVFNGISAEPFDALEGVSQAALRARLGLPADAWL
FT                   VGSFSRLARWKGQHVLLEAAARHPDMHVVLVGAPLFGEDDYAAQLHEFVAQHGMDERVH
FT                   FLGFQRDVAACMTAVDVVAHTSITPEPFGRVIVEGMLARRPVVAARAGGVVEIIEDGDN
FT                   GLLCEPGNAAALADALAALKRDRALRERLVASGRATAVRRFGTETYVERVEKILADTAK
FT                   AAKAANAKK"
FT   gene            complement(435725..437191)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435725..437191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3556"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multi antimicrobial extrusion protein MatE;
FT                   polysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3362
FT                   polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGILKNVSINFIGLILPTFVSLVTVPAYIHALGVERYGVVSLV
FT                   WTLIGYFGILDLGMSMAAQNHISKALASGNADESARVFWSAFWLNLGTGIAGGLLIYFG
FT                   AFVYTAYFTKVSAAMQHEVYLALPWLALAIPLANVSWVFAGAINGAERFGVFNTNQTIG
FT                   TFLFQLLPLAAAWWIAPNLQTVLAAAVVARLIAAVMLGQASIKVLGIRRIDPPQWGTAK
FT                   GLFNFGGWMLIASTTSMIADTLDRVMLGAGMGAKFVTYYTVPQNLVTRLNMLPNALVRT
FT                   LFPRLSAVGRDHADTLARQSLEFLNGVFTPVGIVAIFALAPFLTLWVGVDLAAHSAPVG
FT                   RVLVISVWLVGQASVTRILIQSQVNPARAAFAGLVEMPFFVGGLWFGIHHFGLIGAAVV
FT                   VAARALVDYGVLLYLSAIRMRAIVLDMLAHLAFLLASLFLAQAWSGLGESIGMCAVVLV
FT                   LNVAWSLTMTPGLRALVRDLFVRLNARKTI"
FT   gene            complement(437211..439427)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437211..439427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2113 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLILVGMTVCAVLLTSAAPAETVLPATTSWIGNTFGYGDGTWT
FT                   QIDIRAIAVTPEGKVYTNAPWDESGAEASVYQDGKMLGFAGGTHGWGNLGGSAIAVNGK
FT                   YAYVAIGVGNERGHLQSPGIWPDKGKQWFGISRRTIGDMKQPAPFRAAPQVAPGGRADS
FT                   GRARMAASFMMMNEVPAPARSEVGEAKAEVGGLAADDKTLFATNPSRDVVDVYDAETMQ
FT                   QKGTWSAHEPGRIALAGDGTLWLLTDTLGGPAHLVHVRADGRKLDDAPALPEGTDAVDV
FT                   AVDAKGRVLVADNGSRQQILIFSKGGNGYAPSGTLGERGGIFAGPVPGRPGPQRFNGLT
FT                   GVGVDRAGNIYVSMNGIGPRHDTIGAGLGAVLESYTPDGKLRWQVQGLLFVDGAWLDPA
FT                   RPNSVYTGNKRFELDLSKPPGQDWKYVGFLSNRFKYPDDPVFHTDQYPGMPIARRVDGR
FT                   TFLYLTDMYADHLKIYRFDAKRDGEVAIPSGLIAGRARPVDKVPNKPPGGDWLWRDANG
FT                   NGRIDADESEINTTGKAKAGGWGWWVDTKGDIWRTSDVRGIHRFQYGGVDKAGNPIYSY
FT                   DKVTTYPMPQPFTQLRRAIYEPQTDTLYVTGYTADAPPQPGINKEVGRVLIRFDKWSTG
FT                   SPVARYQVALPWKLDAKPIFDLIGITVEGRYIFTVEPVGKIHVYDKETGKEVGVMSPGA
FT                   EVGKASGWVDVPFGISAFRRENGEYLVFVEEDARGKVLMYRWKP"
FT   gene            439873..440937
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3558"
FT   CDS_pept        439873..440937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3558"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyltransferase 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2114
FT                   acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALARPADLAPPQHGRIVQLDGLRAIAVGAVFLQHALKAPLWMG
FT                   VDLFFVLSGLLITGILLDRKARGQPYFSHFYARRVRRILPPYVLLLLVSTLLFGASWLP
FT                   HWPWFAFFSTNIGLSLGSIGHDSLNVLWSLAVEEQFYIFWPFVVLWCSERALLWVAAAL
FT                   IVAAPVLRAIATPWFDSFWPIYYLTPFRMDLLAAGALLAIVLRRDRRALEPFYPLAIVG
FT                   ALVSLAILGWLHLSFPRFRAANTPLSNAALYSISLLLCTSIVVIALRGRGLVQRVLTNP
FT                   MLVYVGTVSYTVYLIHLSVLYALWPLHLNRFVTAALALAITLAYATLNWYGFERRLTRG
FT                   PARRAVPAAAGTTA"
FT   gene            440973..442019
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3559"
FT   CDS_pept        440973..442019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3559"
FT                   /product="GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase; PFAM:
FT                   NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2115 GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92711.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTRKKAIITGISGQDGAYLTKLLLDKGYEVTGTYRRTSSVNFW
FT                   RIAELGVDTHPNLTLVEHDLTDAGSSLRLLERTQPDELYNLAAQSFVGVSFDQPATTAE
FT                   VTGIGPLNLLEAIRVVSPKTRFYQASTSEMFGKVQAIPQTETTAFYPRSPYGVAKLYAH
FT                   WMTVNYRESYGLFGSSGILFNHESPLRGREFVTRKITDTIAKIKLGKATKLELGNLDAK
FT                   RDWGFALEYVEGMWRMLQADEPDTYVLATNRTETVRDFVRMAFAAAGYQIEWTGKGEQE
FT                   RGLDAATGNVLVEVNPKFYRPAEVDLLIGCADKAKSKLGWAPKTTLEQLCQMMVEADLT
FT                   RNQHHDTF"
FT   gene            442006..442971
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3560"
FT   CDS_pept        442006..442971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3560"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male sterility domain;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2116 NAD-dependent
FT                   epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSETGRPSRRAFVTGLTGFTGRYMAERLQAAGYDVWGTVAPGA
FT                   PRPADPAFAHCTLLPADLLDAEAMRAAAADARPDAVVHLAARAHVAQDEPSQTYAVNIV
FT                   GTRNLLAALAGLDRRPSAVLLASSANVYGNSTAGVLDETVAPAPANDYAVSKLAMEYAA
FT                   KLWTDRLPIVIARPFNYTGVGQSDAYLLPKLVAHYASNAPRISLGNLDVSRDFSDVRDV
FT                   TAAYLKLIEAAPAGETFNVCSERAYSLKEVLAMLSRIAGYVIDVTIDPRFVRHNEVKSL
FT                   SGSRDKLRRAVGELPVTPLDETLRWMVDAVRAAPPGHAAG"
FT   gene            complement(443092..444381)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443092..444381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3561"
FT                   /product="RNA-directed DNA polymerase (Reverse
FT                   transcriptase)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RNA-directed DNA polymerase (Reverse
FT                   transcriptase); Group II intron maturase-specific domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_A2660 putative reverse
FT                   transcriptase-maturase-endonucleas"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92713.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSDEGCCPRHESGDTGSSLLMAALTRENLKQAFKRVRANKGAA
FT                   GVDGLDIDQTSRHLVTAWPAIREQLLKGTYRPSPVRRVTIPKPDGGERELGIPTVTDRL
FT                   IQQALLQVLQPVLDPGFSEHSYGFRPGRRAHDAVLAAQSYVQSGRRIVVDVDLEKFFDR
FT                   VNHDILIDRLQKRIGDASVIRLIRAYLNSGIMDGGVVQQREQGTPQGGPLSPLLANVLL
FT                   DEVDKELERRGHCFARYADDANVYVRSRRAGERVMALLRRLYGQLRLKVNETKSAVASV
FT                   FGRKFLGYSLWVASGGVIKRKVAARALLAFKRRIRELTGRSGGRSMKDVVERLRPYVLG
FT                   WKAYFRMAQTPRVWLDLDKWMRHRLRVIQLKHWRRGPTIYRELRALGAPSAVAQQVAAN
FT                   SCRWWRNSGKLLNSVLTLAYFDRLGVPRLS"
FT   gene            complement(444928..446118)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444928..446118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3562"
FT                   /product="O-succinylhomoserine sulfhydrylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4614 O-succinylhomoserine
FT                   sulfhydrylase; TIGRFAM: O-succinylhomoserine sulfhydrylase;
FT                   PFAM: Cys/Met metabolism pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent
FT                   protein; aromatic amino acid beta-eliminating
FT                   lyase/threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92714.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSLNFDTLAVRAGTLRSDFNEHSEALFLTSSFCFSSAADAAER
FT                   FANSEDYFTYSRFTNPTVTMFQERLAALEGGEACIATASGMAAIMSVVMSALQAGDHLV
FT                   SSRSLFGSTLGMFSQIFSKFGITTTFVDPTDLNAWQEAVRPETKMFFLETPSNPLTELA
FT                   DIEAIGKIAKAANALFVVDNCFCSPVLQQPLKLGADVVMHSATKFLDGQGRVLGGALVG
FT                   SKEFIMGKVFPFVRSAGPTLSAFNAWVLLKGMETLSLRVEKQSANALEIARWLDSHPAV
FT                   ARVFYPGLESHPQHELAKRQQKAGGAIVSFELKGDTPEQQRANAWRVIDGTKLVSITGN
FT                   LGDTRTTITHPATTTHGRITPEARAAAGITEGLIRLAVGLEHAGDIRNDLARGLDG"
FT   gene            complement(446379..447911)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446379..447911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3563"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: amidophosphoribosyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase class-II;
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4469
FT                   amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92715.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGVISQSPVNQLIYDSLLLLQHRGQDAAGIATADGSNFHMY
FT                   KANGMVRDVFRTRNMRSLPGTYGIGQVRYPTAGSASSEAEAQPFYVNAPFGIILAHNGN
FT                   LTNWQQLKDEMFRIDRRHINTNSDSEVLLNVFAHELQLSTTGLELDPASVFKAVSGVHR
FT                   RLQGSYAIVSLIAGYGLLAFRDPFGIRPLCIGKLETEHGTEWMVASESVAVEGIGFEFV
FT                   RDLEPGEAIFIDKAGNFHSQQCAENPTLNPCMFEYVYLARPDSCLDGVPVYNVRLRMGD
FT                   YLAEKIKRELPNVPIDVVMPIPDSSRPAAMQVAAKLGVEYREGFFKNRYVGRTFIMPGQ
FT                   AVRKKSVRQKLNAMSIEFKDKHVLIVDDSIVRGTTSHEIVQMARDAGAKSVIFASAAPP
FT                   VKFPNVYGIDMPTRGELVAHGRTDEEVAKIIGADHLIYQDVDDLRRAVRDINPKLEHFE
FT                   ASCFDGNYITGAVTPEYLDAIERARLAPASQADRDTAGDTERSQMNLQLSVE"
FT   gene            complement(447963..448457)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447963..448457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3564"
FT                   /product="Colicin V production protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Colicin V production protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2119 colicin V production protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92716.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAFDYAVLAVIVLSALRGAWRGFVSEIFGLIGWIAAIVIASRY
FT                   VGLVVPYIPANWPGGALTQWVIAFALLVIGVVLVAGVANALLSRIAQASGLGGVDRSLG
FT                   MMFGLVRGCVLVVLLVAAAGLTELPKQDFWRNALLRPFAEQGVHELKQLLPDGMAQYVR
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(448465..449301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448465..449301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3565"
FT                   /product="Sporulation domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sporulation domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2120 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92717.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFSFGKKDDDAPPRRGGRTGASRNVRTERTERVERRSRRTERP
FT                   ESDALLLDPTLPEKQRARRRLVGAIALVVAAVIVLPMVLDSHPKPVTDDIAIDIPNRPA
FT                   HQAVAPRDDDVSDVQAGVAHDEPPASDTAVAAALAPAPKDAAKPAAKPDTTTTASVTPP
FT                   KPAPKPAAPAAKPAAPKPAPATVANDGAASPDSGDASSPASPAGARFAVQLGSFKDDAT
FT                   ARSWATKLKSAGVPAYVEHRKQADGSTATLLRAGPFADRSAASAAIAKVREAGLTQ"
FT   gene            complement(449331..450641)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449331..450641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3566"
FT                   /product="FolC bifunctional protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: FolC bifunctional protein; PFAM: Mur ligase
FT                   middle domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2121
FT                   folylpolyglutamate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92718.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFPTLDAWLSHLERAHPVGIDMGLTRIGQVKAALQLEFACPVI
FT                   TVGGTNGKGSTCAFLETILVRAGYKVGCHTSPHLLEFNERARVNGQNVTDDELLPHFEA
FT                   VEAARTSLAEPVSLTYFEFTTLAILHLFASRGLDAVILEVGLGGRLDAVNIIDTDCAIV
FT                   TSIDIDHTEYLGDTREKIAFEKAGIFRAGKPAICGDPAAPQTLIDHAEAIGADLWLVGR
FT                   DFRYEAQAGAERQQWSYLGREKRYPALAYPALRGANQLINASAALAALEALRPVLPVSA
FT                   QDIRLGLANVELPGRFQVLPGKPAIVLDVAHNPHASAVLEQNLGNMGFFPYTYAVFGAM
FT                   HDKDIDGVLQHLKGEIDHWCVTDLPLPRAASAEQLEAALRKAGVEEGPDSSVTRYASPA
FT                   EAFRDALKRASENDRIVVFGSFHTVAGVLAYRKSQQH"
FT   gene            complement(450742..451614)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450742..451614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3567"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl
FT                   transferase, beta subunit; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3351 acetyl-CoA
FT                   carboxylase, carboxyl transferase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLDKLLPPKIKQTDPKSRKGIPEGLWVKCPSCEAVLYRNDVDA
FT                   NLHVCPKCDHHMRIGARERLDGLLDPEGRYEIGQEIVPVDSLKFKDSRKYPDRLKEAMD
FT                   ETGETDAMVVMGGAIHTLPVVAACFEFSFMGGSMGSVVGERFARGAQNALEQHVPFICF
FT                   TASGGARMQESLLSLMQMAKTTAMLTKLAEAKLPFISVLTDPTMGGVSASFAFLGDVVI
FT                   AEPKALIGFAGPRVIEQTVREKLPEGFQRAEFLLKTGAIDMIVDRRKMRDEIAQLLALL
FT                   QRQPADALA"
FT   gene            complement(451679..452494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451679..452494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3568"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2123 tryptophan synthase
FT                   subunit alpha; TIGRFAM: tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit;
FT                   PFAM: tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92720.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIKQTFAALAEQGRKGLIPFITAGDPDPAKTVEFMHALAAGGA
FT                   DVIELGVPFSDPMADGPVIQRSSERALARGVTLKSVLADVKRFRETDPKTPVVLMGYAN
FT                   PIERMGVDAFAAEAHAAGVDGVLVVDYPPEEAGVFAEKMRAAQIDPIFLLAPTSTDERI
FT                   ADVGKIASGYVYYVSLKGVTGAGNLDVSSIAGKIPAIKSRVPVPVGVGFGIRDAETARA
FT                   VAEVSDAVVIGSRLVQLLESAAPEGAAAALKTFIAELRAALDGAGNTAR"
FT   gene            complement(452583..453434)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452583..453434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3569"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA methylase N-4/N-6 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2124 DNA methylase N-4/N-6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92721.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLIEEPGGGAASEAEAVQPAAAAPRALPSGIELHNRDFLTHAA
FT                   YLPDASIDLIVADPPYGLGKDYGNDSDKRSGDDFLAWTRGWLELAIPKLKPSGSMYIFC
FT                   TWQYAPEIFSFLKTQLTMVNEIIWDRRVPSMGGTTRRFTSVHDNIGFFAVSKAYYFDLD
FT                   PVRIPYDADTKKARSRKLFEGSKWLEMGYNPKDVWSVSRLHRQHAERVDHPTQKPLEII
FT                   ERMVLASCPPGGRVLDPFMGSGTTAVACARQGRDFVGYEINESYCAIAHERVSALAAPA
FT                   CA"
FT   gene            complement(453444..454637)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453444..454637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3570"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tryptophan synthase, beta subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2125 tryptophan synthase subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92722.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLPDDRGHFGPYGGVFVAETLIHALDELRAAYEKFQNDPDFVA
FT                   EFERELKYFVGRPSPIYHAQRWSEMLGGAQIYLKREDLNHTGAHKINNVIGQALLAKRM
FT                   GKKRVIAETGAGQHGVATATICARFGMECVVYMGSEDVRRQAANVYRMKLLGATVVPVE
FT                   SGSRTLKDALNEAMRDWVTNIESTFYIIGTVAGPHPYPMMVRDFQRVIGDECKVQMPEL
FT                   AGRQPDAVIACVGGGSNAMGIFYPYIDDTSVQLIGVEAAGDGLDTGHHAASLIAGSPGV
FT                   LHGNRTYLLQDDNGQIIETHSVSAGLDYPGVGPEHAWLKDSGRAQYVPITDAEALKAFH
FT                   DCCRIEGIIPALESSHAIAYGVKLAPTLPKDKLLLVNLSGRGDKDMHTVAERSGIEL"
FT   gene            complement(454692..455393)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454692..455393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3571"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: N-(5'phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase
FT                   (PRAI); KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2126
FT                   N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHAVSSSNSVAAGLAPRTRIKLCGLSRPEDVLHAAALGADAIG
FT                   LVFYPKSPRAVTIAQAAELASLAPPFVSVVGLFVNATEADIEAVVRDVPLTVLQFHGDE
FT                   TPAQCDALGRAARLPWLRAVRVGPSTQRADLVESALHYSKARGLLFDTLVPDYGGSGKV
FT                   FDWSLIPAELARRAVLSGGLNAQNVGDAIRQLRPFAVDVSSGIEVEGAKGVKDHARMAA
FT                   FVRAVRAADAG"
FT   gene            complement(455390..456202)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455390..456202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3572"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2127 tRNA pseudouridine
FT                   synthase A; TIGRFAM: tRNA pseudouridine synthase A; PFAM:
FT                   tRNA pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92724.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIALGIQYDGAAFCGWQAQPHGKTVQDRLEHALAEFARVPLHTT
FT                   VAGRTDTGVHGLGQVVHFDTDLEREVFSWVRGTNAFLPSTVSVQWAKPMPDTFHARFSA
FT                   FERTYYYALYVHPVRSPMLAGRAGWIHTPLDDDAMRAAAAHLIGEHDFSSFRSSECQSK
FT                   TPVKHLYQIDVRRAGHFIHFRFRANAFLHHMVRNLMGCLVAVGRGRYPADWLADVLAGR
FT                   DRNLAAPTFMADGLYLAHVGYPAEFAVPPAQLGSVPWSSVWADLDPQT"
FT   gene            complement(456202..458334)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456202..458334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3573"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2128 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIFLFPRQSRLSRAVRGALAILALGVAASAWAVGTGELPASAA
FT                   AAAAPLTVTVQPGQSLNDIAKAATQSHDPAVLARAGRALFDANPQAFMKRDASRLKVGA
FT                   TLTVPALDATGAALVPAGASAASGAAAASAPAAASGGAAIAQHGASAPHPGSTVQPAPV
FT                   APAVHAAPVSGASVATATAAGALASSGASASIGASAAYGASAVESTQPATSTAGASGPH
FT                   VWSGAIQSAPSSASEAAGQAVPGSPVSGVHEPAGAAPAVTASQPRPSSLQQLLALKNRV
FT                   LMELQKHGIGKPATTTGVVPAPAPAAPRPAANDAGASAAASTADEAASGVAASAPQPAS
FT                   ASVQPVAPVATPARRTEQIDWRPAAAAGAAVIVLAAGFAWRKRRKGRRADDAGTVATAT
FT                   AAAGGGAVAAEAEAASSVERELPITPEMPVARDAASDLNLAAATAAAAETIEPPAADTS
FT                   PAPEVTAPRDESPELPPAHAAEPVANEATPVPVEAPHDAEPAEKTTAADQPADPTAASA
FT                   APATTEAQHASLMQNAISALNSLDMPLPPRTADEPSSTAEEPSARAVQSDVDKIATNGQ
FT                   SAQHPPTGASEPAPEHPADQDEEFDWDPDAATPAGQAGSPPVTTSLPPLGGAQFGALKL
FT                   DFDLDLPSTPGAALPALTADELARIARNKLDLAAEYVELGDLSGARTLLQEVIDANDAA
FT                   TRDDARALLAKLADEA"
FT   gene            459146..460390
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3574"
FT   CDS_pept        459146..460390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3574"
FT                   /product="flagellar basal body FlaE domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: flagellar basal body rod protein; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF1078 domain protein; flagellar basal
FT                   body FlaE domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2129
FT                   flagellar hook protein FlgE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92726.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYQQGLSGLAGASSNLDVIGNNIANANTVGFKQGRANFADMYAN
FT                   SVATSVNTQIGIGTRLASVQQNFGQGTINSTKSSLDVAINGNGFFQMSSNGVTTYSRDG
FT                   TFHRDKNGAIVDAQGRNLMGYAAGAGGVINTAQTVPLQAPTSNIAPRATSKITGQFNLN
FT                   AQDKVPAKTPFNATDNTTYNYNSSIQVYDTLGGSQQVTMYFAKNAAGTWQAYAGVQGQT
FT                   PTNLGTVTFDASGRLSSTTSAATGQPTPSLGQFAFSIPNTTGGANPQNLTLDLGGTTQY
FT                   GGKDGVNNLAQDGFASGTLTTFSIGTDGKLTGNYSNGQSAVLGLIALANFNNPNGLVNI
FT                   GGNQYAETAASGVPQISAPGSTNHGTLQGSALENSNVNLTTELVNLITAQRNYQANAQT
FT                   IKTQQAVDQTLLNLR"
FT   gene            complement(460490..461611)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460490..461611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3575"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3344 aspartate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: aspartate-semialdehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase; PFAM: Semialdehyde dehydrogenase NAD -
FT                   binding; Semialdehyde dehydrogenase dimerisation region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92727.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGLVGWRGMVGSVLMQRMQEEGDFDLIEPVFFSTSNTGGKAPS
FT                   FAKNETTLKDATNVDELKKCDVIITCQGGDYTNDVFPKLRAAGWNGYWIDAASSLRMQD
FT                   DAVIILDPVNLDVIKDALVKGTKNFIGGNCTVSLMLMALGGLFRENLVDWITAMTYQAA
FT                   SGAGAQNMRELLSQMGTLNGAVQEQLADPASAILDIDRRVLAAMNSDAMPTSHFGVPLA
FT                   GSLIPWIDKDLGNGMSKEEWKGGAETNKILGKPAMGEPGSIPVDGLCVRIGAMRCHSQA
FT                   LTIKLKKDVPLDEINGILASANDWVKVVPNEREASMRDLSPAKITGTLSVPVGRLRKLA
FT                   MGGEYLSAFTVGDQLLWGAAEPLRRMLRILLDK"
FT   gene            complement(461935..463002)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461935..463002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3576"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bte:BTH_II0674 3-isopropylmalate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase;
FT                   PFAM: isocitrate/isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVLPGDGIGPEIVNEAVKVLNALDEKFELEQAPVGGAGYEAS
FT                   GHPLPDATLALAKQADAILFGAVGDWKYDSLERALRPEQAILGLRKHLELFANFRPAIC
FT                   YPQLVDASPLKPELVAGLDILIVRELNGDIYFGQPRGVRAAPDGPFAGEREGFDTMRYS
FT                   EPEVRRIAHVAFQAAQKRAKKLLSVDKSNVLETSQFWRDIMIDVSKEYADVELSHMYVD
FT                   NAAMQLAKAPKQFDVIVTGNMFGDILSDEASMLTGSIGMLPSASLDKHNKGLYEPSHGS
FT                   APDIAGKGIANPLATILSAAMLLRYSLNRAEQADRIERAVKTVLEQGYRTGDIATPGCK
FT                   QVGTAAMGDAVVAAL"
FT   gene            complement(463082..463732)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463082..463732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3577"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2132 isopropylmalate isomerase
FT                   small subunit; TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase,
FT                   small subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92729.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFTVHTGVVAPLDRENVDTDAIIPKQFLKSIKRTGFGPNAFDE
FT                   WRYLDHGEPGQDNSKRPLNPDFVLNQPRYQGASVLLARKNFGCGSSREHAPWALQQYGF
FT                   RAIIAPSFADIFFNNCYKNGLLPIVLTEQQVDHLFNETVAFNGFQLTIDLDAQVVRAGD
FT                   GREYPFEIAAFRKYCLLNGFDDIGLTLRHADKIRQFEAERLVKQPWLNTKLVG"
FT   gene            complement(463801..463947)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463801..463947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3578"
FT                   /product="Entericidin EcnAB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Entericidin EcnAB; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4629
FT                   entericidin EcnAB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASKVIARLVAALALAGLGFGLAGCNTVRGFGEDVNAAGSALKR
FT                   AAE"
FT   gene            complement(463951..465360)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463951..465360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3579"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2133 isopropylmalate isomerase
FT                   large subunit; TIGRFAM: 3-isopropylmalate dehydratase,
FT                   large subunit; PFAM: aconitate hydratase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92731.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQTLYDKLWNTHVVHTEEDGTTLLYIDRQLLHEVTSPQAFEGLK
FT                   IAQRPVWRISANLAVSDHNVPTTDRSHGIADPVSKLQVDTLDSNCDAFGITQFKMNDVR
FT                   QGIVHIIGPEQGATLPGMTIVCGDSHTSTHGAFGALAHGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLLQKKS
FT                   KNMLVKVEGALPRGCTAKDIVLAIIGKIGTAGGTGYAIEFGGSTIRALTMEGRMTVCNM
FT                   AIEAGARAGMVAVDDTTIDYLKGRPFVPTGAEWDQAVEYWRQFKSDDGAQFDRVVELNA
FT                   AEIVPQVTWGTSPEMVTSIDGRVPDPEREKDPVKRDAMERALAYMALEPNTPIESIKVD
FT                   KIFIGSCTNARIEDIRAAAYVVKKLNRRVASNVRLAMVVPGSGLVKAQAEREGLDKVFT
FT                   DAGFEWREPGCSMCLAMNADRLEPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGAGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAI
FT                   EGHFVDIRQLG"
FT   gene            complement(465712..466641)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465712..466641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3580"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bbt:BBta_2211
FT                   putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K378"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92732.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQHQSTEAASHLEATPYFREDPRLTGFRHRFDTVDGVRLHFVEG
FT                   GRADGETIVLLAGFPESWYAWRRVMPLLADEFRIVAPDLPGQGDSDRPLVGYDTQTVAA
FT                   TLARLLERQNIARFYLAAHDVGAWVAYPFAAMYPESVKRLALLDAGIPGVTLPAALPIE
FT                   PGNAWRTWHFAFHTVADLPETLIAGKEREYLDWFLRRKAANPESFSDADVDEYLRVFTR
FT                   DGGLRAGLAFYRAVSESSAQNRKLQALGKLKMPVLAVSADQGSIPDMAGPLEHVAEEVT
FT                   AATIAYSGHFIPEEQPQALARELRDFFR"
FT   gene            complement(466812..467369)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466812..467369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3581"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: vei:Veis_1032
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K379"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92733.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDALDGFIRVFRERGYHATSIGDLSRETGLTAGSLYKAFADKNA
FT                   IFVAALNRYIDRRVSELNVILADEKSGRDKVRALLRFYADVSHGDEGRKGCLVVAGAIV
FT                   LSTLDSEIAGIVHKSMQRIERLLRDLIKQGQADGSVDAALNAQAASSCLFAMVQGLRVV
FT                   GKLGQSRSDMSMLVDEAMRLLD"
FT   gene            467682..468407
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3582"
FT   CDS_pept        467682..468407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3582"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2137 glutathione S-transferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K380"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92734.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYELYYWPEIQGRGEYVRLALEAAEADYVDVARESGRGMGVSAM
FT                   MRMMDSAKAECVPFAPPFLKAGDVVVGQTANILLFLGARLGLAPDDEAGRLWVHQIQLT
FT                   AADFVTEIHDTHHPIGSGLYYEEQQAEAAERAADFLENRLPKFLGYFDRLLEQNPHKSG
FT                   YIAGSALTYADLTMFQLIEGLRYAFPKAMKRAERKVAALVALHDRVAQHPPVARYLESE
FT                   RRIPFNDMGIFRHYPELDK"
FT   gene            complement(468460..470022)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468460..470022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3583"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2141 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92735.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAMQAAAETAAPSGTTLKRRLQGRHIAMIAIGGSIGTGLFVASG
FT                   ASVAQAGPGGAIAAYLAIGIMVYFVVTGLGEMAALMPVSGSFAIYGEKYVDEGFGVALG
FT                   WTYWYSWAVTIAIELVAAQIVMRYWFPSVPGVSWGAGFLVLIFLLNTLSVRGFGESEYW
FT                   FSLIKVVTVIAFIAAGLLIAAGVLGDGHTGTGYAGTGHTVGWRNFTTGDAPFVGGVHAM
FT                   MSVALIAGFSFLGTELVGITAGESENPRKTIPRAVKQIFWRIMLFYVLAIFVIGLLVPY
FT                   TDPNLLKSDVTDVGVSPFTLVFSHAGFPLAAGAMNLVILTAVLSAGNSGTYAATRMLYN
FT                   LASEGRAPAMFATLSPGGVPRNALYATMAVGGLCFLTSLTNNQRIYLWLLNTVGITGFI
FT                   AWLGIAVCHYRFRKGFLKQGYRLDQLPYRAKWFPFGPLFAIAICIVISLGQDYQAFFAA
FT                   RIDWMEVLSIYVWIPLFVAIWWAYRRARKSRLVRYEEMDIGPWLTRSVGAVDAAAAQHG
FT                   QPH"
FT   gene            complement(470125..470589)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470125..470589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3584"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2142 transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K382"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92736.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKMQLDKIDLRILDILRTDGRISYRKLSELVNLTPRPCQARV
FT                   ERLEALGVIEGYRAVIKAPRATKPIVVIAQIVLADHGRSQAPFEEEMRANPAVLDCWLV
FT                   SGTFDFLVRLACEDLDEYRRIANVWLESPRFRIEKIVTTAELQAIKRSVV"
FT   gene            complement(470687..471457)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470687..471457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3585"
FT                   /product="Dimethylargininase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.18"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidinotransferase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2143
FT                   dimethylargininase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92737.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESMQFTQAIVRRPAPSCGAGLTTAELGAPDYDKTLTQFHAYCD
FT                   ALRALGVELTELPPLDAFPDSHFVEDVAVVTPEFAVITRPGAPARRGETVHIEAALAAH
FT                   RDLLPMQQGRLDGGDVMQVGKRFFIGLTSRTDAEGIAAFESLVSRHGYSVVAVPVGAGL
FT                   HLKSVVNALGDDTLLVTDALAAHPAFADYRRIAISAADEYAGNTLRVNGTLITPAGYPR
FT                   VHDAIASLGLPLHVIDTSEFRKMDGGLTCLSLRF"
FT   gene            complement(471654..472904)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471654..472904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3586"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1479"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1479; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2144 protein of unknown function DUF1479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92738.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTIDDLPAAIRAAKRALRADLPDYAATFREVEGDIARQVDAIR
FT                   RAHAHGQDVIPVVPFADIAGGRVDPHAMAAIRTHGAVVIRGVFDARQARDWNDEIGAYL
FT                   DANRFTERLHARAEDRYFGNLASGKPQIYGVYWSKPQVAARQSPALTQARVFLNRLWRH
FT                   ADGARTHFDPDQVPAYADRIRRRPPGSTSLGLSPHVDGGSVERWLGANFRQVYRHVLAG
FT                   RWRDYDPFDAAFRPDVEEIPSPAVCSMFRTFQGWTALTPQGPGDGTLQLIPVANAMAYV
FT                   VLRALQDDVADDDLCGARPGRALSIRPEWHALLLDALVPIPHMEPGDAVFWHGDVVHAV
FT                   EDAHRGSGDSNVMYIAAAPGCAKNDAYLQRQRVAFLRGDSPPDFPADHFEVDFDGRAQA
FT                   GELTALGRAQMGFAPDA"
FT   gene            complement(473015..473404)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473015..473404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3587"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4417
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92739.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSHVCVGVSDTARAYDFYAPLFAELGLRLKFREPDGWSGWMPAD
FT                   AERPLFFFGKPLDGHPPEPGNGHTIAFDAPTRAHVDRCHALALRQGGTCEGLPGLRPHY
FT                   HRDYYGAYFRDPDGNKLCVVCHRPE"
FT   gene            473475..474452
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3588"
FT   CDS_pept        473475..474452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3588"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2146 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQYEHVTFASGCSIRVYHRQLARIPFEWHRHPEYELTLTLNSR
FT                   GQRFIGDHVARYADDDLVLVPPNLPHTWSSNARIDRDAPEVALVVWFDGDWMRRLADCC
FT                   PEYAPLRSLLRRAAPGLHFDVETARAMRARLPRLLDPSPRVRLAATLDTLADLAETGGE
FT                   PLATAQAYDLADGAPSPADPAAPEAERLDRVLDAIDRHFHEPLRIDALAAVAHLSERTL
FT                   QRLFVRHLGESVGRYVQRLRLAHACRHLVGTDWPIATVAARCGIPNTANFNRQFLAARG
FT                   TTPGAYRQFFKQHGHAPDGDAPALDTRPPSLEHRGGSGQRRPHK"
FT   gene            complement(474543..475844)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474543..475844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3589"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2147 type II citrate synthase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: citrate synthase I; PFAM: Citrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSDVKATLSFSDNSPSVELPIYKGTMGPDVIDIRKLYGQTGKF
FT                   TYDPGFMSTAACNSAITYIDGDKGELLYRGYPIDNLAQNADFLESCYLLLKGELPNAAQ
FT                   KKEFVDTVTKHTMVHEQMHFFFRGFRRDAHPMAILVAAVGALSAFYHDSLDINDPRHRE
FT                   VSAIRMIAKLPTLVAMAYKYSIGQPFVYPKNSLSYSANFMHMMFSNPCEEYKVNDVLVR
FT                   ALDRILILHADHEQNASTSTVRLAGSSGANPFACIAAGIACLWGPAHGGANEAALNMLE
FT                   QIGSPDNIPEFIKQVKDKNSGVKLMGFGHRVYKNYDPRAKLMRETCYEVLNELGLHDDP
FT                   LFKLAMQLEKIALEDEYFVSRKLYPNVDFYSGIVQRALGIPTSMFTCIFAMARTVGWIA
FT                   QWNEMIGDPEQKIGRPRQLFIGDTPREAKPLNAR"
FT   gene            complement(475911..476183)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475911..476183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3590"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF339"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF339; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2148 protein of unknown function DUF339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDSHQSDPHRRARLRWRARRGLLENDIVFERFFGRYEHDLTDA
FT                   DVGALSRLLDLSDNDLMDLLLARKEPEGDLDSPDIHRLLEMLRNV"
FT   gene            complement(476190..476891)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476190..476891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3591"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate reductase
FT                   iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate
FT                   reductase iron-sulfur protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3314
FT                   succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate reductase iron-sulfur
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92743.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRIFEVYRYDPDKDAAPRMQTYELEIQHERMLLDALVKLKALD
FT                   ETLSFRRSCREGVCGSDAMNINGKNGLACLTNLNDLPQKIVLRPLPGLPVVRDLIVDMT
FT                   HFFNQYHSIKPYLINDAPPPEKERLQSPEERDELDGVYECILCASCSTSCPSFWWNPDK
FT                   FVGPAGLLQAYRFIADSRDTATGERLDNLEDPYRLFRCHTIMNCVDVCPKGLNPTKAIG
FT                   KIKELMVRRAV"
FT   gene            complement(476914..478689)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476914..478689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3592"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3313 succinate dehydrogenase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit; TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase,
FT                   flavoprotein subunit; succinate dehydrogenase or fumarate
FT                   reductase, flavoprotein subunit; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein domain
FT                   protein; FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92744.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIKTSLPRRKFDVVIVGAGGSGLRAALQLSRAGLSVGVLSKVF
FT                   PTRSHTVAAQGGIGASLGNMSEDNWHYHFYDTIKGSDWLGDQDAIEFMCREAPNVVYEL
FT                   EHFGMPFDRNADGTIYQRPFGGHTANYGEKPVQRACAAADRTGHALLHTLYQQNVEAKT
FT                   QFFVEWMALDLIRDADGDVLGVTALEMETGDVYIMEGKTTLFATGGAGRIFAASTNAFI
FT                   NTGDGLGMAARSGIALQDMEFWQFHPTGVAGAGVLITEGVRGEGGILRNANGERFMERY
FT                   APTLKDLAPRDFVSRSMDQEIKEGRGVGPNKDHVLLDLSHIGAETIMKRLPSIREIALK
FT                   FANVDAIKEPIPVVPTIHYQMGGIPTNIHGQVVGTSRDHKEPVNGFYAVGECSCVSVHG
FT                   ANRLGTNSLLDLVVFGRAAGNHIVEHVKNQKEHKPLPADAGEFSLARLAKLEKSSSGEY
FT                   TQDVANDIRATMQKHAGVFRTSALLKEGVAQMADLKARVENIHLKDKSKVFNTARVEAL
FT                   ELENLIEVARATMVSAEARKESRGAHAHSDYEHRDDDNWLRHTLWYSEGDRLDYKPVQM
FT                   KPLTVESVPPKPRTF"
FT   gene            complement(478693..479061)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478693..479061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3593"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, hydrophobic membrane
FT                   anchor protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase, hydrophobic
FT                   membrane anchor protein; PFAM: succinate dehydrogenase
FT                   cytochrome b subunit; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2151 succinate
FT                   dehydrogenase, cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92745.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANNRIGSKRLVVGAHYGLRDWLAQRVTATIMAVYTVILLVLFF
FT                   GAHDFSYEGWASIFAAQWMKLATFVMLLSLFYHAWVGVRDIWMDYVKPVGVRLLLQSLT
FT                   IVWLLACAGYAAQILWRV"
FT   gene            complement(479066..479482)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479066..479482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3594"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase, cytochrome b556 subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase, cytochrome b556
FT                   subunit; PFAM: succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b
FT                   subunit; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3311 succinate dehydrogenase,
FT                   cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92746.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAVRKPRPEYRNIGIGDITLKYRMPLAAILSILHRISGALLFL
FT                   FLPFLLFLFDQSLTSELSFEVFKAFLSNIVVKLVVLALSWAFFHHFCAGIRHLLMDVNH
FT                   DAVTKEGGKRTAVVVFVVSIALTIAMALKLFGAF"
FT   gene            complement(479651..480475)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479651..480475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3595"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; UbiC
FT                   transcription regulator-associated domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2153 transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K393"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92747.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAMTSNQANTANQTGAGGPGQPGAGDPAASPAASASPTFSPLYQ
FT                   QIKSLITQSLESGEWKPGEIIPSEVELAARYKVSQGTVRKAIDELAAENLVVRRQGKGT
FT                   FVATHNEDRAQFRFLRLLADDGAEHPHVSRLLECRRLRAPAEIARQLDLKPADPVVQVR
FT                   RLLEFDSEVTVLDEIWLPGAMFRGLTFERLSEYKGPLYAMFETEFGTRMIRATEKIRAV
FT                   AADPAVADLLHVPAGFPLLSVERVSYTYGDRPVEVRRGWYVTTGYYYQNDLS"
FT   gene            480764..481750
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3596"
FT   CDS_pept        480764..481750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3596"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2154 malate dehydrogenase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: malate dehydrogenase; PFAM: Lactate/malate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPAKRVAVTGAAGQIAYSLLFRIANGDLLGKDQPVILQLLDLP
FT                   QAQGAVKGVVMELDDCAFPLLAGVVITDDPKVAFKDADVALLVGARPRSKGMERKDLLS
FT                   ANAEIFTVQGAALNEVASRDVKVLVVGNPANTNAYIAMKSAPDLPKKNFTAMLRLDHNR
FT                   ALSQLAAKSGKPVASIEKLAVWGNHSPTMYPDFRFATAEGESLLKLINDDVWNRDTFIP
FT                   TVGKRGAAIIEARGLSSAASAANAAIDHVRDWVLGTNGKWVTMGIPSDGSYGIPEDIIY
FT                   GVPVTCENGEYKRVEGLEIDAFSREKMDGTLAELLEERDGVAHLLKN"
FT   gene            481936..482943
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3597"
FT   CDS_pept        481936..482943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3597"
FT                   /product="HpcH/HpaI aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HpcH/HpaI aldolase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2155
FT                   citrate lyase beta subunit-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K395"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92749.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALTPAQVLYDGASPPAILPCCDHYAGSEKLMRKSLALQAELGP
FT                   VFDLTLDCEDGATVGQEAAHAALVADLLGSAENRFGRVGVRIHDFSHPHWRDDVRIVLR
FT                   ASRAPAYITLPKIANAADAAEMTAFIEGTRRELGIAQPIPVDVLIETHGALAQAAALAA
FT                   LPTVGTLSFGLMDFVSAHHGAIPDSAMRSPGQFDHPLVRRAKLEIAAACHAHGKTPSHN
FT                   VTTEVRDMGVVAGDARRARDEFAFTRMWSIHPAQIRPIVDAFAPRTDEVTLAAEILLAA
FT                   QAADWGPTRHGDTLHDRASYRYYWSVLRRARATGQPVPDEAAPLFGPAAAGAAP"
FT   gene            483174..483689
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3598"
FT   CDS_pept        483174..483689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2156 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLIATAIGALSATMLVSAPSAFAQGTATTTAKKATAKRPAPA
FT                   KRIIPRSKKAQARAAAKVDPVPDGAVKWACKEGLSFDLAGDMKRDQVVTVHWAKKNYKL
FT                   PRQATTTGADTFYDPAAGFKLVVIPTKAMLFSDANGGERLADECVTPEMAQGNAAPTQS
FT                   NELKPAAN"
FT   gene            483708..485159
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3599"
FT   CDS_pept        483708..485159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3599"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.79"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2157 2-methylcitrate
FT                   dehydratase; TIGRFAM: 2-methylcitrate dehydratase; PFAM:
FT                   MmgE/PrpD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVSNVRPAPDSVLVDIVDYVLNTGIDGALALETARHCLIDTL
FT                   GCGLEALSYPACTKLLGPVVPGTIVPNGAKVPGTSFQLDPVQAAFDIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILATADWLSRTARAAGRKPLAMRDVLVAMIQAHEIQGCLALENS
FT                   FNAVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVGRLLGLTRDELINAVSNAFVDGHALRTYRHAPNTGSRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALIAKTGEMGYPSALTAKTWGFYDVLFDGKPFRFQRPYGTYVMENV
FT                   LFKIAFPAEFHAQTAAEAALQLHAQLAAAGRTTDDISRITIRTHAAAIRIIDKQGPLAN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAVPLLFGRLTAADYEDAAAADPRIDALRAKTVCVEDPQFTKDYHDPD
FT                   KRSIANALTIAFTDGSKLAEVAVEYPLGHRRRRAEGVPLLVEKFRTNLARRFPAKQQQA
FT                   ILDVSLDQAKLEAMPVDEYVDLYVI"
FT   gene            485212..487929
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3600"
FT   CDS_pept        485212..487929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3600"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aconitate hydratase 1; PFAM: aconitate
FT                   hydratase domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2158
FT                   aconitate hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92752.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNLHKTLKEFDSGSGKGKFYSLPQLGKELKTKIERLPVSIRIV
FT                   LESVLRNYDGKKITEEHIEQLANWKPTAKRVDEIPFVVSRVVLQDFTGVPLLADIAAMR
FT                   GVAERTGKNPKKIEPLVPVDLVVDHSVQIDYFRQKDALDLNMKLEFQRNNERYQFMKWG
FT                   MQAFDTFKVVPPGVGIVHQVNLEYLARGVHKKTDGGDTVYYPDTLVGTDSHTTMINGIG
FT                   VVGWGVGGIEAEAGMLGQPVYFLTPDVVGVELKGKLREGVTATDLVLTITEMLRKEKVV
FT                   GKFVEFFGEGTRSLSLPDRATIGNMAPEYGATMGFFPVDEKTIDYFEGTGRTKAEIAAF
FT                   ENYFKAQNLFGIPKAGDIDYTKTVTLDLATVAPSLAGPKRPQDRIEIGHVKSTFTDLFS
FT                   KPVAENGFAKKAEDLNTQYTTSNGVDVKNGDVLIAAITSCTNTSNPSVLLAAGLLAKKA
FT                   VEAGLTVDPKIKTSLAPGSRIVTEYLTKTGLLPYLSKLGFEVAAYGCTTCIGNAGDLTP
FT                   ELNEAITKNDIVAAAVLSGNRNFEARIHPNIRANFLASPPLVVAYAIAGNITRDLMTEP
FT                   VGKGKGGRDIYLGDIWPTSDEIHALLKFALDPKKFEDNYSKLTKKGDLWSKIEGESGEV
FT                   YDWPKSTYIAEPPFFGNDFSMEPAASIPTVKGARALGIFGDSVTTDHISPAGSIKEDSP
FT                   AGKWLKENGVQKADFNSYGSRRGNHDVMMRGTFANVRIKNLMIPPKADGTRVEGGLTIH
FT                   QPSGEQQSIYDAAMQYVAAGTPTVVFAGEEYGTGSSRDWAAKGTQLLGVKAVIARSFER
FT                   IHRSNLVGMGVLPLQFKGADSVQSLGITGEETYDIEGLGDDFKPQQDVTLVIHRKNGET
FT                   QRVPVLLRIDTPIEVDYYKHGGILPFVLRSLLAA"
FT   gene            complement(488107..488550)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488107..488550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3601"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1801"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1801; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2159 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASDPTPSERIDALIAGIVDWRGKTFAELRQTILAADDSIVEE
FT                   WKWMGSPVWSCDGMIAVANAHKGKVKLTFMHGAKLPDPDQLFNDGLEGNARRAIDFFEG
FT                   DKLDKRALKHLVRAAIEYNRTHLKKNARAGSSAGAKVRSSKAA"
FT   gene            complement(488547..488978)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488547..488978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3602"
FT                   /product="Activator of Hsp90 ATPase 1 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Activator of Hsp90 ATPase 1 family protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2160 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92754.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQATTETRSVVVDRELPHPPEKIWRALTQPHLIEAWLMKSDFEP
FT                   VAGRAFSFRADWGSVDCTVLAIERHRTLSYTWAAHGLESVVTWTLTPTPAGTHLRMEQA
FT                   GFRTDQEQAYRGAQHGWVRFFDSLEQVLAHPDEGTEARS"
FT   gene            complement(488978..489301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488978..489301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3603"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein ArsR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2161 transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92755.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAHDTLFRTLADPTRRALFERLCAEGELTVAALTAHAGVSQPA
FT                   VSKHLGVLKQAGLVNDRHEGRQTHYSAQPQALAPLIDWTSQMAGFWQSRFDALEDLLKR
FT                   MDQ"
FT   gene            489947..491680
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3604"
FT   CDS_pept        489947..491680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3604"
FT                   /product="Peptidase S53 propeptide"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S8 and S53 subtilisin kexin
FT                   sedolisin; Peptidase S53 propeptide; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2163 peptidase S8 and S53, subtilisin,
FT                   kexin, sedolisin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92756.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNAWFALPLPSPRRLACVAPLVFAAVAAHAATDWVDTHTKAFL
FT                   TGPQLMARSAAPSLELAAGETTNVVVSLKLRNAAQLKQLARDVNRPGSAHYRQYLTHEQ
FT                   FLANYAPTDAQVQSVVDYLHKSGFTNVEVAPNRLLISASGTAGTVKTAFNTSLVHFEYA
FT                   GRSGFANTSTAQVPRALGDVVGSVLGLQSVARARPLLRIGNVAKPQALAAGTATGHYPK
FT                   EFPGLYNATGVPTAAGVTVGIITIGGVSQTLQDLKQFTSSNGYGTVSTQTVKTNGTGGS
FT                   YTDDQDGQGEWDLDSQSIVGSAGGQVGKLVFYMADLNAAGNTGLTQAFNRAVSDNTAKV
FT                   INVSLGWCETDANADGTLDAEEQIFTTAAAQGQTFSVSSGDEGVYECNNRGYPDGSNYT
FT                   VSWPASSPHVLAIGGTTLYTTSAGAFSNETVWNEGLDSNGKLWATGGGVSTILPAPSWQ
FT                   SGSNRQLPDVAFDAAQSTGAYIYNYGQLQQIGGTSLAAPIFTGFWARLLAANGTGLGFP
FT                   ASNFYADIPSHPSLVRYDVVSGNNGYQGYGYKAGTGWDLTTGFGSLNIANLNQLIKSGG
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(491745..493163)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491745..493163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3605"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2166 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFASPAGAHEPAVNWRAMSAVLLAVALATLDTAIANTALPAIA
FT                   ADLHASPAASVWIINAYQLAMVATLLPFASLGDIVGHKRVYVAGLAVFTLASLGCSLAS
FT                   TLPMLTAARIVQGFGASAIMSVNVALIRGLFPAHRLGRGVGFNALVVGVSFAVGPTIAS
FT                   LILSVAAWPWLFAVNVPLGVFALAVAIPSLPQTARGKHAFDPVAALFNVITFASLIFAL
FT                   GEFAQRGPLSVVFAAAAVAFSFGWLLIRRQAGHPAPMLPVDLFRRPVFTLSALTAVCAF
FT                   AAQGLAFVSLPFYFETVLHRSAVETGFLMTPWSAIVALAAPIAGRLSDRYPPGLLGAIG
FT                   LALLSAGMVSLAALPVSPGVVDIGWRMMLCGAGFGFFQSPNLKALMSSAPPERSGGASG
FT                   IIATARLIGQATGAALVALSFGIAGRHGPTLALMLGAGFAGAASVASGLRLFAPSHRAG
FT                   APVVSEPVKEPATE"
FT   gene            complement(493527..494372)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493527..494372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3606"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2167 ABC
FT                   spermidine/putrescine transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92758.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTMKLARPLFAPHMSFVERAWYVALRVLVVLTLLYLILPVLAIV
FT                   PLSFSSSTFLVYPIPGFSLRWYENLIASDEWRMAAKNSFIVAPSATVVATVLGTLAAIG
FT                   LTKADFRGKGLLMAVLLSPMIVPVVVVGVGMYLFFAPLGLANTYTGLIAAHAALGVPFV
FT                   VTTVAATLQGFNQNLVRASLSLGANPVTTFFRVTLPVIAPGVMSGALFAFATSFDEVVV
FT                   TLFLAGADQTTLPRQMFTGIRENISPTIAALATILIIFSTSLLLALEWLRGRNARRAVT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(494401..495657)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494401..495657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3607"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2168 ABC
FT                   spermidine/putrescine transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAPSSPSTAALKRELKAAEARKRTMALLLVAPLAIFLLLIFVV
FT                   PIGTLLTRAVQNPEIATALPNTVAALSGWDRKTPPADAAYVALAADMTKVADSEAMGAL
FT                   ARRLNTEIPGYRSLVAKTARAMPLKGDNDAALTPAQTRAKFIDLDARWGDVAYWQSIAK
FT                   NGSQVSPFYLLAALDHKQDGFGHIVQADPDQSIYLAIFGRTFVIGIAVTLFALLLGYPL
FT                   AYWISTLSERRANLVMILVLIPFWTSVLVRVAAWIVLLQSEGLINTALIGSGLISHPLT
FT                   LLFNRVGVYISMTHILLPFMILPLYSVMKSIPPTYQRAAVSLGSHPFAAFWRVYVPQTY
FT                   PGVGAGALLVFILAIGYYITPALLGGPNDQMVSYYVAYFTNVTINWGMACALGGLLLAA
FT                   TLVLYAVYGRFTRTNVSLG"
FT   gene            complement(495769..496815)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495769..496815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3608"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2169 ABC spermidine/putrescine
FT                   transporter, periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92760.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRASFTARRTALALALVAFGASATAAELTVVNFGGANGDAQKVA
FT                   FNQPFEKATGNKVTAVEYNGEQAKVKAMVEAKHVNWDVVEVESGDLNRGCDEGLYEKLD
FT                   WSKIAKKSDLIPESPQVCGVGFFVWSTALSYNADKLKSAPTGWADFWNVKKFPGKRGMR
FT                   KGARYNLEFALMADGVATKDVYKVLGTKAGQDRAFKKLDELKPYIQWWEAGAQPPQFLV
FT                   AGDVVMSTAYNGRIDAAQKEGKNLKVVWNGSIYDLDYWAIPKGSPNKALAEQYIAYSLT
FT                   PKPQQAYAQHIAYGPANIAAIKALDAKTLANLPNSPANGKNAVLEDIGFWTDHSDELEQ
FT                   RFAAWATK"
FT   gene            complement(496893..498005)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496893..498005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3609"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine ABC transporter ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2170 spermidine/putrescine ABC
FT                   transporter ATPase subunit; TIGRFAM: spermidine/putrescine
FT                   ABC transporter ATPase subunit; PFAM: ABC transporter
FT                   related; Transport-associated OB domain protein; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92761.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDDVIVSFRGVRKTYDGETLVVKSLDLDIQRGEFLTLLGPSGS
FT                   GKTTCLMMLAGFEFPTGGEIRLDGELLNSVPPHKRNIGMVFQNYALFPHLTVEQNVGYP
FT                   LTVRKLPAAERAERVAHALKMVQMERFAKRYPAQLSGGQQQRIALARALVFEPKLVLMD
FT                   EPLGALDKQLREHMQYELKALHEKLGVTFVYVTHDQGEALTMSDRVAVFDKGIVQQLDT
FT                   VDRLYESPCNEFVANFIGDSNRLRGTIARVDGEFCEFRLDDGTKLVGRHIGEAAEGASA
FT                   VACIRPERMSLAAHGVNGANGANGAAANCVSGEARSLIYFGDHVRMRCALPGQDECFVK
FT                   VPLGTGALDAFSPGAPVSLAFSPEHLRVFA"
FT   gene            498113..499636
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3610"
FT   CDS_pept        498113..499636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3610"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2171 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, GntR family with aminotransferase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92762.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVIVADWLSARLDRSSSEPMYRQLLQLMQQAILTGELGPGTKL
FT                   PSSRTLAGDLSIARNTVLHVYDQLTAEGYVLTTTGSGTYVADTRPDAAAIRVPGAPPPP
FT                   AAADEPPLPDAQGSLSMRGRQLVEHAGVSRRQWGAFMPGVPDVSEFPSRTWSRLQARLW
FT                   KEANPELLTYAPGGGYRPLRRALADYLRVARSVKCSPDQVIITTGIHQSIDLAVRLLSD
FT                   IGDRAWVEEPCYWGVRSVLQAAGLTLAPVPVDQEGLDPRASDMQHPPRLVLVTPSHQYP
FT                   LGMVMSLARRRMLLEYARQHRCWIIEDDYDSEFRYGSRPLASLQGLDDGGRVIYVGSLG
FT                   KMLFPGLRMGYMVVPEHLVDTFRTGLSELYREGQLMQQAVLAEFIMDGHLTSHVRRMRT
FT                   LYGERRQLMIDAIRARFGDALPVMGDEAGLHLVLGLPDACDDRAVTQSAFDAGVIVRPL
FT                   TSYYSNLDTARQGLLLGYACVAHEGIRPAFDTLANTIEQHLPRNITRAA"
FT   gene            complement(499667..500701)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499667..500701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3611"
FT                   /product="lipase chaperone"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipase chaperone; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2172
FT                   lipase chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92763.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAREGRAPLARRAAIYGVVGLAAIAGVAMWSGAGPHRGTGAAGD
FT                   APDAAAVGGVAAAAPQAAVPASAGLPPSLAGSSAPRLPLDAGGHLAKSRAVRDFFDYCL
FT                   TARSDLSAAALDALVVREIAAQLDGTVAQVEALDVWHRYRAYLDALATLRDAGAVDKSD
FT                   LGALQLALDQRASIAYRTLGDWSQPFFGAEQWRQRYDLARLKITQDRSLTDAQKAERLA
FT                   ALQQQMPADERAAQQRVDRQRAAIDQIAQLQKSGATPDAMRAQLTQTLGPEAAARVAQM
FT                   QQDDASWQSRYADYAAQRAQIESAGLSPQDRDAQIAALRQRVFTKPGEAVRAASLDRGA
FT                   GSAH"
FT   gene            complement(500705..501799)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500705..501799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3612"
FT                   /product="Triacylglycerol lipase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; Protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF676 hydrolase domain protein; PGAP1 family
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3293 triacylglycerol lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92764.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSMRSRVMAGAVACAMSVAPFAGTTALMTLATTHTAMAATAPA
FT                   DNYAATRYPIILVHGLTGTDKYAGVLEYWYGIQENLQQHGATVYVANLSGFQSDDGPNG
FT                   RGEQLLAYVKTVLAATGATKVNLVGHSQGGLTSRYVAAVAPDLVASVTTIGTPHRGSEF
FT                   ADFVQGVLAYDPTGLSSTVIAAFVNVFGILTSSSHNTNQDALAALKTLTTGQAATYNQN
FT                   YPSAGLGAPGSCQTGAPTETVGGNTHLLYSWAGTAIQPTFSVLGVTGATDTSTIPLVDP
FT                   ANVLDLSTLALLGTGTVMINRASGQNDGLVSKCSALYGKVLSTSYKWNHIDEINQLLGV
FT                   RGAYAEDPVAVIRTHANRLKLAGV"
FT   gene            complement(502019..504151)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502019..504151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3613"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent copper receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent copper receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor plug;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2174 TonB-dependent copper receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92765.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFLLRAPRAPRNAGARPLPRVLKLTVPALAVGALAASAAAAET
FT                   TPAAGAPSGDAAMLLPPVEVVASPLSTPLVVVTDPKAPRQPLPASDGADYLKTIPGFTS
FT                   IRSGGTNGDPVLRGMFGSRLNILANGMPTLGACPNRMDAPTSYIAPESYDKVTVVKGPQ
FT                   TVLYGPGASAGTVLFERVTPRFERPGMRFDGSLVGGSFGRNDQNIDLTAGTPDIYGRVT
FT                   ANHAHSQDYKDGNGNTVPSQWDKWNADAALGWTPDDHTRLELTAGTGDGYARYAGRGMD
FT                   GAHFRRETFGLSFDKRHLGDVLDRIEARVYYNEADHVMDNYTLRQPDPTSSMPMRMAAD
FT                   VRRRTVGARAAATFRFGDDFKLVTGVDAQSNRLDSRASMGQQNYRDQPWDAQATMWSAG
FT                   VFSELTWYASDVSRVIGGARVDYASARDKRAMKSGMMMSKPNPTFDDDRTKVLPSGFVR
FT                   YERDLASLPVTWYAGIGHAERYPDYWELFSATRGPAGSINAFSAVQPEKTTQLDIGAQY
FT                   KSDRFDAWVSAYAGYVQDFILFNYAAGMMGPITQATNVNAQIMGGEAGVSWRPVAPLRV
FT                   ETSLAYAWGRNVASGDPLPQMPPLEARIGLEYTRGAWSAGGLWRIVAPQHRYALNEGNV
FT                   VGKDFGPSAGFGVLSLHTQYNVSKTVQISVGVDNVLNKAYTEHLNLAGNAGFGYPANAP
FT                   VMEPGRTAWVRVSAKL"
FT   gene            complement(504236..504604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504236..504604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2175 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92766.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRHRHLTAWLGLLAIWIAIAAPLVSQWRIAQAAVPEAIVCSTE
FT                   HGAHRSSDVGGMHDHALHLDACGYCGFFAHSPAIGAPAATSVAFIPVVFVSAVASPAVA
FT                   ARGDRYPRAYPRAPPERA"
FT   gene            complement(504760..505296)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504760..505296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3615"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B561"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome B561; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2176
FT                   cytochrome b561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILAKQTRYSSPAIFFHWAIFLLVALAYLAIEIRGPKGSDSRA
FT                   FWMNVHLMAGTFVLVLSVLRVLWRVVSRVPEAIPQATLLRWLSKLAHVALYVFIIAQPL
FT                   LGIMMVNMGGKPVSLDWLGVSFTLFGPDKALRPTIKEAHELIGNAFYFVIGLHALAALY
FT                   HHFIRRDDVLRRMAP"
FT   gene            505451..506161
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3616"
FT   CDS_pept        505451..506161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3289 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3P7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92768.1"
FT                   /translation="MENPHRAPERLWHDEALVRRRAGIMSKAFFVAAYRLIAALLAVST
FT                   TLHSVADYWRLPTFHLGNYLSYFTQLSSLYAAAMLAAGLWRIARPGSARYESMRGAAVL
FT                   YVLITAIVYELLLARLDALRHVTPAFNNWVLHRIVPLVMLCDWLYVEPRSPIPRRSAFA
FT                   WLGFPVVYLGYTLVRGAVEDWYPYPFVDPRPHGYLPVAIQCSLIALGAAALALGIRWLG
FT                   NHARQSGSATLKEG"
FT   gene            complement(506227..506961)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506227..506961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3617"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23B"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding LysM; peptidase M23B;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2178 peptidase M23B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92769.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETIPIHDTLTRWLPQAALVAAAIALTGCTMTPWTDSWQPARQS
FT                   APTSAATPGVIAGYYRVNPGDTLAGIANAYGQRVQDVASWNHMAPTDAVSPGQVLRVAP
FT                   PPAATSYGQPPAAAAQPGSLAWPATGVVATPFSAGKTRGLVIAASGPDHSVRAAANGRV
FT                   VYAGSGVKAYGPLVILKHDNGLITAYGHNGKLLVNEGDAVRQGQPVAEMGTDASGRSTF
FT                   EFEVRQNGKVVDPMNFLPRNGG"
FT   gene            507372..507692
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3618"
FT   CDS_pept        507372..507692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2179 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3P9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92770.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNATFLSVQLDADDFAGSSGLVELLNRHLLFATDVAEAADALVQ
FT                   LASVTHLTGATRHSVELPVLAIERLRDALDTLSGYDETWLQVLEPAEALFRDIGRGRRP
FT                   LH"
FT   gene            complement(507802..508146)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507802..508146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4675 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLIATFAAAAVLAVPAVSFAQQNAPVTRAQVKAELVQLQQAGY
FT                   KLGSDRTNYPEGIQAAEARVNPQQNVAAADTTGYGAQPAAGQESGAPAAAKTGWQVKRV
FT                   SDGAPVYKGR"
FT   gene            complement(508347..509759)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508347..509759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3620"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2181 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydrogenase; TIGRFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating; PFAM: 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   domain protein; 6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92772.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKQAIGVIGLAVMGRNLALNIESRGYAVSVFNRSREKTDELIAE
FT                   FPGRNLVPTYTLEEFVASLETPRRILMMVKAGEATDATIASLKPLLEKGDVLIDGGNTH
FT                   FTDTIRRNQELAQSGLHFIGTGVSGGEEGALRGPSIMPGGQRDAYDLVEPILKQIAAKA
FT                   PSDGEPCVAYMGPDGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLIAESYSVLKDVAGLTNDELGAVYTE
FT                   WNQGELDSYLIEITSKIFGKKDEETGKHLVDVILDRAAQKGTGKWTSQNALDLGVPLPL
FT                   ITESVFARVLSSLKTERVAASKILSGPAAAPFDGDRAAFVEAVRRALYLSKVISYAQGF
FT                   AQLRTASEEYGWNLDLGTIAKIFRAGCIIRARFLQKITDAYAKDPALANLLLDPYFKDI
FT                   AANYQTALRDVVVAAVKAGVPVPAFASAVAYFDSYRSERLPANLVQAQRDFFGAHTFER
FT                   TDKPGSFHANWS"
FT   gene            complement(509857..510498)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509857..510498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3621"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF938"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF938;
FT                   Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2182 protein of unknown function DUF938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92773.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAAASPDPSERLSAPAAERNRGPILDVLRRVLPASGSVLEIAS
FT                   GTGQHVVHFAQALPGLHWQPSDPDAQARRSIAAWVAHAGLANVAGPLAFDVRDAPWPVA
FT                   ALDAIVCINMIHISPWACTDALFAGASRVLRPGGVLFLYGPYRREGRHTAPSNEAFDRQ
FT                   LRSRDPSWGVRDLETVVALGLDLGLDCSEVVEMPANNLSVVFRRLPHAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(510495..511409)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510495..511409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3622"
FT                   /product="Silent information regulator protein Sir2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Silent information regulator protein Sir2;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2183 NAD-dependent deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92774.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKALPDSSLADADPAALDALQTFVERHPRLLVLTGAGISTDSG
FT                   IPGYRDRNGQWMRSPPIQLQEFLGSDAARRRYWARSMIGWPVVGRARPNGSHVALARLG
FT                   DAGRIERLVTQNVDGLHQRAGSDDVIELHGGINGVTCLECGAHHARATIQTVLEADNPE
FT                   LLGAQAEPAADGDAHLEWAALDTFRVPACPACGGLLKPAVVFFGENVPRERVALASQAL
FT                   DAADALLVVGSSLMVYSGYRFCVWAQAQHKPVAALNLGHTRADPMLTLKVEAHCAPALD
FT                   ALVARLGLGRNSASTSDTTEHAS"
FT   gene            512628..513587
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3623"
FT   CDS_pept        512628..513587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3623"
FT                   /product="luciferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: luciferase family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2188 flavin-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92775.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTVPARPDVAQRVFADGRLSIGLTLPLLRSGHIVADFDEQLEL
FT                   AALADSLGFRALWIRDVPLNSADYPDPVGHLDPWVLLGALASRTRRIALASGAIVLPLR
FT                   HPLHIAKGALSVATLSGGRFILGLGSGDRPPEYAAFGVDAETRRDRYRAHWDVVAAALG
FT                   APSRVLPDQAPPDAPEFTLLPRDGDAVPMLAVGSGGQSVDWIARHSIGWMTYHRDPDTQ
FT                   RARYSMWRAAVDRLASPQFRAFGVSMRLDLAAHPDTPATALPLGYATGRHALADILRDM
FT                   RTAGTHHVTLNPGSDRPVRDVIEEIAAHVLPAFHDDPA"
FT   gene            513858..516326
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3624"
FT   CDS_pept        513858..516326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3624"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2189 MscS mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92776.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHILLGWLLAAVVSAAHAAAPAPAAASAASGAAPALTPQEARQA
FT                   LNVLENPRDRAQVETTLRAIAAVGALSAPAVPASAAPATSGASAAAAPAALTSNGLASM
FT                   LVRQGSRWATQIGNALQESLRSLLDIGSVGSWWHDKLVSADQRADLTRTLGILVAVLLP
FT                   ALIVEWLAKRLLRRALATVAARRADTLRHTASDSAASDEVHAPPPDTSTPPDTAAADTA
FT                   GATPASSQSRGHARRHTTLLQRMPRALVSLALRAVPLLVFVGVASLTMSVLVEADTPIE
FT                   AALEALIDTYVICRLITIVSRLFFQPDARQLRLLHISDAWADFVQRSIARIVIVVGACT
FT                   AAVEIAANFGLSEAGHVALLKAVALVGHVMISVLILQCRRPVAARIRAAGADRPAFTVV
FT                   GNALADAWAPVSVFIVMALWFVWALDVHNGYRVLITLGGRSIAVMIAMRMVSIVVFGAL
FT                   ARLFQRRDDDRTLVHLHAYRYYPLLRQIVSGAIGIVTVVLLLQIWGVPIFRAFETGTIG
FT                   HRLASALVTIAIAAIVALVVWEAANIAIERRLQRWTREGNLVRAARLRTLLPMLRSLLF
FT                   VMIALVVVLTGLSELGVNVGPLLAGASIFGVALGFGSQKLVQDFITGIFLLMENAMQVG
FT                   DWVTLAGVSGTVEYLSIRTVRLRAGDGSLYTIPFSSVTTVNNTNRGLGNAAVKVSIAYG
FT                   EDIDRAIATLKEIGAALRDDPKYHDGILSDFSYWGIDQVDGAALALAGQMQCTDSARWG
FT                   VQREFNRRIAETFRERGIRIANPQRSVVAYADGSRPVGSEENDPRPDTRNAAETAAPSP
FT                   SPDGAERKPG"
FT   gene            complement(516354..517190)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516354..517190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3625"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; Transcriptional
FT                   regulator TetR; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2190 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92777.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAKKLRRTSAGGYARGDETRQRIIEAAIELFGERGFAGASTRE
FT                   IAAMAGVNAPALQYYFENKEGVYRACVETIAEHGWQVFAPAVGHARAMLDGHASVDALI
FT                   DAFIGLLRALSDRMFTAPKTMNQRMFFAREQGGQEPASASEILMTRMRKPLNDVSAELI
FT                   GRITGRPADDPVTRLRALSLFGQITVFHIAQRSALQLLEWEAFEGERAALVTDTIADQT
FT                   RVLLEQWHAQRDAHASSAESAAKRAQGAAAKRRAAKPGAVPPAAKSTTRVKKPAAR"
FT   gene            517282..518406
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3626"
FT   CDS_pept        517282..518406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3626"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2191 secretion protein, HlyD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPQDPPQKADRQENKTTPRNGNGGTRRRILLVVAVLAAVGGAV
FT                   WLGRWWTVGRFIESTNDAYLQADSMTAAPKVAGYVTDVYVRDNQPVKAGDPLVRLDVRQ
FT                   YQVALAQAQATVDARRADIARAEADISQQRANLEQADAQAKVSRINAQHASDEYTRYAP
FT                   LAATGAETHERVADLKSTRDQAAATLAANNASIAAARTQIASFTAQLQQARAQLEAAQA
FT                   SAAQAQLDLDNTIVRSTLAGRVGDRTVRVGQYVQPGTRLLTVVPVDSIYLVANFKETQI
FT                   GNMRIGQPVELHVDALPDGPLSGVVDSFAPGTGAQFALLPPENATGNFTKIVQRVPVRI
FT                   RLAANARAQRMLLPGLSVTVDVDTRSARDEQHHG"
FT   gene            518399..519985
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3627"
FT   CDS_pept        518399..519985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3627"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2192 drug resistance transporter EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92779.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTPATIPLPPHEGRASVTDWIAVAAGALGALMATLDISITNSA
FT                   LPQIQGEIGATGTEGTWISTGYLMSEIVMIPLAAWLTRVFGLRNFLLTNSALFIAFSMM
FT                   CGWSHSLPMMIAGRIGQGFTGGALIPTAQTIIRTRLPLSQLPVGMTLFGLIVLLGPLFG
FT                   PVLGGWLAENVNWSWCFFLNLPVCLLLMALLVFGLPSDRPQWSAFFNADWLGILGLAIG
FT                   LSSLTVVLEEGQRERWFESQMIVTLSIVSFIGMVLIALSQRFAKRPIMRLSLMRNPRYA
FT                   SVIVIVSAVGAGLYGVSYLLPQFLAIVAGYNAEQAGAIMLLSGLPAFLVMPILPRLLGK
FT                   VDFRILVITGLLLFCLSCMLDISLTAQSVGHDFVWSQLIRGLAQMLAMMPLNQASMAAV
FT                   AREDSGDAAGLYNMARNLGGSIGLAIIGTVIDRRTTFHTAALRESVTANSLIGQDRLSA
FT                   YAANWFAHTGDLAYSNLRALGQLAQQIQIQAVVMTYSETFYLLGLALLACVPLALLLRT
FT                   PRGPQPMSSGH"
FT   gene            519999..521486
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3628"
FT   CDS_pept        519999..521486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3628"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2193 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92780.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFSLPRRPALTLCAAACLLAGCTVGPDYHGAPAAPDASTFVRA
FT                   PATGVDTASPAPSAWWHALNDRQLDALIVAALVYNPDLHAAQARLRAARAQLSQQRAAQ
FT                   MPKSSATVAAIRMREPDVSALGSLLPSNGSEQSGGTSPSLGGSGPLQLYSAGFDATWEI
FT                   DLFGGTRRAVEAASAQAEAVDADLADTQVSIAAEVANAYVDLRDQQQRLALSKRTAQLQ
FT                   QQMLELTQQRRARGVAADADIERLTTQVENTRASLIPLDAQVTESLDRLAILTGRAPGA
FT                   LDAALSTPDAALPTLPGSVAIGDPATLLKQRPDIRAAERRLASSNAQIGEHVADYFPKV
FT                   TLLGDLGFSATDPGHLFRKQNFTWVGAPYLQWNILDFGRTRGAVRAAEASRDEAEANYQ
FT                   KAVLGALQDANTALQRYGHQREHVVALTKVQTSAVHSRALMDQRYRAGVASMIDLLDTQ
FT                   REAFAAQQNVIAGQAELIKNYVSVQKSLGLGWQTSAG"
FT   gene            521722..523257
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3629"
FT   CDS_pept        521722..523257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3629"
FT                   /product="Catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Catalase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2194 catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSHRVLRHAVAAICVALSASPYAAELTRDTGAPVGDNQNSQT
FT                   AGPAGPVLLQDSALIEKLQRFDRERIPERVVHARGTGAFGEFVPSADISDLTKAKVFTP
FT                   GTRTPVFVRFSTVMGYRGSPEQARDPRGFAVKFYTQQGNWDMVGINWPVFFIRDGIKFP
FT                   DFVHANKPSAVTGVQDPNLAFDFFAHTPEATHMLTRLYTDEGMPDSYRRMDGFAVHAFK
FT                   FVNAQGDVHYVKFHWKSQQGVHGLRPQEIPASIGRDWNLMTNDLYGALKQGDFPKWDLY
FT                   VQVLTPKDLNRFDFDALDDTKVWTGVPERKIGTMTLNRVPDNYFQSTEESAFAPSRLVP
FT                   GIEPSEDRMLQDRLFAYADTQMYRLGANYMDLPINRPVVPVVNNNQDGKMNAGDRKGEV
FT                   NYEPSTLNELAQDPQYKSVRMTLSGTTQQEAIRKKLPFRQAGEYYRSLSQQDKDDLVTA
FT                   LSGDLGQVKNAQNQYAMLSYFYKADADYGTRLAQAVHANVQQVQSLAAKLSDN"
FT   gene            523337..523948
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3630"
FT   CDS_pept        523337..523948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3630"
FT                   /product="Ankyrin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ankyrin; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2195 ankyrin
FT                   repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92782.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSERFPHTIRAAVAALALAALAGCAHLPDQPTYGKADPAALRRY
FT                   DGDWFDAARVGRVDILRALHDAGYPVDATDSHGYTAVILASYDGQPAALDYLLSVGADA
FT                   CVGDRHGNTALMGALFRNEPDIARRLIDTRCPIDQTNGAGETALGFATLFNRFELIPLL
FT                   VAHGANPNHVDRRGQSLLQLALTHDNTYAADALRNAGAKP"
FT   gene            524353..525513
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3631"
FT   CDS_pept        524353..525513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3631"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4356 efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQKRCCHGAVCALVAAMLAGCGPSEQQAAAPATPVAAMTVAAT
FT                   RVDVTEDLPGRVAAVRVAEIRPQVSGIVQRRLFEQGTEVRAGQPLFQINPAPFKAEMDT
FT                   AAASLQRAQAALERAKVQTARFKPLVEADAISRQVYDDAVSQRDQAAADVAQARATLAR
FT                   RQLDLKFATVEAPIAGRIDQALVTEGALVSSSDSQPMARIQQIDQVYVDVRQPAASLEA
FT                   LRDALASQPQASDGNGLPVDVLRDDDTRYDVRGRMLFSGVNVDPGTGDVLLRVLVDNPK
FT                   RQLLPGMYVRARIPRAHYANAVMVPQQAIVRAGGKPQVWVLDAKGTARLKAVEVGELTN
FT                   RSYRIKSGLQAGQKIVVEGMERLTDGAPAAATDWKSPDAVATASAH"
FT   gene            525534..528677
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3632"
FT   CDS_pept        525534..528677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3632"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4357 transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92784.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFFIRRPVFAWVIALFIILTGLIAIPQLPVARYPSVAPPSVTI
FT                   TASYPGATPQTMNDGVLSLIERELSGVKNLLYFESSADTSGQAQITVTFKPGTNPEMAQ
FT                   VDVQNKIKSVEPRLPAAVRQNGLIVESASSGFLMIVSLRSDNGRFDEGALADYMARSVS
FT                   EELRRIDGVGRVLQFGSERAMRIWVDPQKLINFGLSMSDLTTAIGQQNVQIAPGSLGAL
FT                   PALPGQRVTVPLTAQGQLTTPEAFAKVVLRANADGSKVVLGDVARVELGSQNYTFVSRE
FT                   NNKPATLAGVQLAPGANAVKTADAIRARMAELSKSMPSGMSYSIPLDTSPFVKISIEKV
FT                   LHTLLEAMVLVFLVMYLFLQNVRYTLIPAIVAPVAMLGTFTVMLLTGFSINVLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGIIVDDAIVVVENVERLMAEEGLSPKDATSKAMKEITGAIIGVTLVLTAVFLPMAM
FT                   ASGSVGVIYKQFTLSMAVSILFSALLALTLTPALCATMLKPIAAGHHEKRGFFGWFNRR
FT                   FDRLTKWYETRVGRLVGRTGRVMLVFVAISGALVLGFRSLPSSFLPDEDQGYFITSFLL
FT                   PADATAERTHDVVKTLEKHLASRPAIQSSISVIGYGFSGQGSNAAINWSVMKDWKNRGG
FT                   ASTIEEGMLAQQAMAGVTEGTVMSLLPPAIDELGNSSGFSMRLEDRANQGAAALKAAEV
FT                   KLLELAAQSKVVTGVYPDSLPAGTSIRLEIDRAKAQALGVSFTTLSDTLSTAMGSTYVN
FT                   DFPNAGRMQQVIIQADAPARMQIDNVMKLYVRNAAGGMVPLSEVVRPVWTDTPLQMVRF
FT                   KGYPSARIAGNAAPGQSSGAAMAEMERLAAQLPPGFAVEWTGQSLQERQSASQAPMLMV
FT                   LSMIVVFLVLAALYESWSIPLSVMLVVPLGLIGAIGAVLLRGMPNDVFFKVGMITVIGL
FT                   SAKNAILIVEFAKQLREEGKGLIEAAVQASKLRLRPILMTSLAFGLGVVPLMIATGASA
FT                   ETQHAIGTGVFGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVFVMSIQERIGAWRASRKQPASPTHEQEG"
FT   gene            528682..530112
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3633"
FT   CDS_pept        528682..530112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3633"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C6823 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLILPLVLALSACSLAPTLVKPSMPVPTAYTAAAAANPDANAA
FT                   DLGWRTMFGDRRLQRLIELALEHNRDLRVAALNVEAAEAQYGIQRAARLPSIGAGASFT
FT                   RQRTSDDTQSNPPLFGATQNQYGVNVGISAFEIDLFGRVKSMSDAAFARYLATDHGRRA
FT                   VQISLVGGVADAYFAERLAHEQRQLSERTLADWQQSLDLARRLKEAHQASGVDIAQAEG
FT                   QVASATADLEARTRAVEQARNALRLLIGTELPKDLPEPLPLQQQPVMTQLPAGLPSELL
FT                   FRRPDIQQAEQNLVAANADIGAARAAFFPRLSLTSSIGFLSPAMGSLFDGGQRAWSFAP
FT                   QVTVPIFQGGRLRAELRLAEVRKSSAVAEYERAIQAAFREVADGIAGRETFGRQIEAQT
FT                   RVVGSAERRADLSNLRYRAGVEGRLELLDSQRQLYAARQALLDLRRSELGNAVALYKAL
FT                   GGGLTDQDVAPSKRVMQN"
FT   gene            530214..530906
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3634"
FT   CDS_pept        530214..530906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3634"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C6822 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92786.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSLILIAEDEPDISDILDAYLKHDGFRTYRVADGQAVLDMQPH
FT                   LKPDLILLDVKMPRKNGWDVLAELRRRDNTPVVVLTAFDRDLDRLQALHAGADDYIVKP
FT                   FNPAEVVARLRAILRRSAAPPTLRMLRVGDLEIDTDSYLARVRTAGTEVPITLTLTEFR
FT                   LLAHMARSPSRVFTRGELLDACMADVSALERTVDSHICRLRKKLEQAGAPGMPEVMRGV
FT                   GYRLRGVQ"
FT   gene            530903..531529
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3635"
FT   CDS_pept        530903..531529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3635"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpe:RPE_3323 periplasmic sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPVRPGRQIGQTIGLAAIVVVLLAGTVAFVVHALHAPAALPHD
FT                   ASADAMLRSASTYLVLATALFVCLLAAAFDLFRLLRRMLATLDAMADTAGRIVAGDPSA
FT                   RTVSRDGCPADLARFIDHFNAMTHSMKSTNPSDATATVASSSRVTLTHLAELETRLDAI
FT                   KALATDDADASSRDALLQHVDALFRCVEDLQVTERQAPAIRTFPR"
FT   gene            532159..533991
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3636"
FT   CDS_pept        532159..533991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3636"
FT                   /product="Pseudomonalisin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.100"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase S8 and S53 subtilisin kexin
FT                   sedolisin; Peptidase S53 propeptide; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2199 pseudomonalisin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92788.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVANKNQKHIRVVKLAFAAAAAATFGMATAHAAPAAGWTETHT
FT                   KGFLPLVQQNEAGTAGAPAASTAAAAASAIDMAPGESVDIVLGLNLRNEAQLDQYLRDL
FT                   HTPGSPHYRQFLTPAQFAAQYAPTDQQVASVVAHLRKAGFVNIVVAPNRLLVSASGTAG
FT                   TVQSAFRTTLKRFTRNGRSVYANTDAAQVPNAIGNVVGSVLGLQNVELVHTGAGSKPQG
FT                   NTSNLTIPAGASAVPHNPTEFSSIYGGDGTPTASQTTVGIISEGDLSQTVSDLNTFAAN
FT                   NGLGTISSSIVKTGPAGSSYTDTDGTVEWNLDSQSIVGAAGGSVKQVVFYVAPSMTLTA
FT                   ITAAYNKAVTDNVAKVINVSLGVCESSANSTGSQATDDTIFKQAVAQGQTFSVSAGDHG
FT                   AYECASGTPSRSTYTVSEPATSPYVIAVGGTTLFTNTSTNAYNSEIVWNDPSWQPGTVW
FT                   STGGGYSKYEAAPTWQSSTLTGSTKRALPDVGFDADLRTGAILVVNGQTSDTLWGSGYL
FT                   NNEGGTSLAAPIFTGIWARLQSANNNALGFPASSIYKYFPTNAALLHDVTSGNNGSGTY
FT                   GYKAKAGWDATTGFGSVNISKLNTFIQSTSDFAR"
FT   gene            534378..536126
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3637"
FT   CDS_pept        534378..536126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3637"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2200 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92789.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFEPIARPACLPTLSPHRTNNMNHARAHRPVRTLIASSVIVSLL
FT                   GLSACNKRDESSAAAPASDASAASAAQPASTPVAYTPPSADQLYQMVAPIALFPDKLVA
FT                   LVLAGATYPDQIAAANTWVTQNPSLKGQALASAADAQPWDPSVKALTAFPAVLSQMASN
FT                   PAWTTSLGQAYYNDPTDVMNAIQVMRQRAQKSGHLRSSGQMRVTQVAQAAPAGYTPATD
FT                   APVVYSGPAIVPPPEQAIEIEPAQPDVVYVPSYNPTVVYGEPVSSYPGYVYRPPVYSTG
FT                   EVVTAGVITFGIGIAVGAAIFGHHDWGWHAWGVNWGAPRPEGPAWHGGWQRPAVVYNHT
FT                   TYVTKSTTVINNITNIRNTRITNNYGGNVTNNNTTIERNTVRPGAEPMRGQALEQRPGA
FT                   APMTIPHFGANDARPGARPAPEAFAQHRANAPHAEVPVPHPPGATHDTRQQAMQREHAA
FT                   QETRAAAQQQQQQRAEMQRHDAAQQREALQQRNAAQQQEHAQAQQRDEAQQQQRVEAQQ
FT                   RDEARQQQRSEAAQQQQRKEMQPHPEAPPREHAAPQPRQAAPEHAHAPHPAESHPPHES
FT                   REHRPG"
FT   gene            complement(536196..536846)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536196..536846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3638"
FT                   /product="flavin-nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2201 flavin-nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3R9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92790.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKTDLSSTPRTTIRRLPELASHDRTMLHRIVDEAYVCHIAFGD
FT                   GQNTHCIPTAHWRRGDALYIHGSNGSRMVKALSAGAQACVAMTLLDGLVLARSAFNHSM
FT                   NYRSAVIYGQFDVIEGSAEKLAALDALMDKIAPGRKHEARPGNSKEINATSVLRISMAE
FT                   AAVKISDSLPSDKEEDLGLAVWAGILPLKTTRGAPVHADGNVVVPDYVRNWAD"
FT   gene            537081..538547
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3639"
FT   CDS_pept        537081..538547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3639"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2202 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, GntR family with aminotransferase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92791.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLALLISSLARQDGATTHSRQEALYRSLRNMLLDGHLPPGTRLA
FT                   STRVLAAELGIARNSAVYAYERLAEEGFVAATRNGTITLWDGCDRSNVAKEDGPAPVHL
FT                   SARVHGLENADPEPERMLPFVPGLPSLDEFPVAQWRRCIERAWKTITPARLAYGPVEGL
FT                   PELRRAVAAYIRVSRGVRCDTGQVFITDGTQSSLELCARMLANPGEYGWLENPCYNGAR
FT                   TAFRSTGLNPVPIEVDREGMAPTHAQWRTHPPRLIYTTPSHQYPLGALMSPRRRAALVE
FT                   HARACGAWIIEDDYDSEFRHGGQPLPAIQGLHADAPVCYLGTFSKTMFPALRLGFMVVP
FT                   PVLVDRFTRTLRELVHRGHSADQLAMAEFIDTGLFARHLRKMRALYAERRGGLEAALAR
FT                   HLGTSLSVRESPGGMHLSADLAAPLHDTDVARTAAARGLLLQPLSSYCIGDGRRYNGFV
FT                   LGYSGLSDATIETAAMQFADVIEQHRRARH"
FT   gene            complement(538555..540105)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538555..540105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3640"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D/Transphosphatidylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipase D/Transphosphatidylase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2203 phospholipase D/transphosphatidylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92792.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLRSWGAILSLLMLAACASLPPQADRAPTHAFTDTDDTRLGVA
FT                   FRQQAAAHPGQDAFHLLTDPVDALDARVLLADRAERSLDLQYYIWHDDLTGHELADAVM
FT                   RAADRGVRVRALLDDLGTNADDRKLLEISAHPNIEIRLFNPVASRRFKKLGTLFEFSRV
FT                   NRRMHNKAMIADNQAAIVGGRNIGDEYFGASSMLEFGDLDVVVHGPVVKDISTEFDTFW
FT                   NSPYAYPVDTLVGHDAAPGGLERERERLRDYLRAMEDNPYVLEARQRLDRIVHGQGTEL
FT                   SWGHATVLYDDPSKIAHPPKDRDGHLMPQLRALALQPRHDLLIVSPYFVPGKEVVERLR
FT                   ALTARGVRVTVLTNSLASTDVAAVHAGYRRYRSDLVNAGVRLYERRPSGDKSISKQVII
FT                   GSSRASLHAKTYVFDHTSIFIGSMNLDPRSLNLNTEIGVYCESPAIASQVADDLEARLD
FT                   QIAWRVEARTDPAGSGRLKWVQTDADGKVTEIDHEPEVSAPRRMEVWFLGLFPIESQL"
FT   gene            complement(540363..540441)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_R0077"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Met5"
FT   tRNA            complement(540363..540441)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_R0077"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(540580..542631)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540580..542631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3641"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 70 subunit, RpoD"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoD; RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70
FT                   1.1 domain protein; sigma-70 region 3 domain protein;
FT                   sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain
FT                   protein; sigma-70 non-essential domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 1.2; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3257 RNA polymerase, sigma 70
FT                   subunit, RpoD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92793.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKLNEVSVEDDANQSDEQPAAAAAPGKSKVRDRRAKEKALLKE
FT                   AFATSTPGTAEELEERRVKLRALIKLGKERGFLTYAEINDHLPDNFTETEALEGIIGTF
FT                   NDMGVAVYEQAPDAETLLLNDNAPAASSDDEVEEEAEVALSTVDSEFGRTTDPVRMYMR
FT                   EMGTVELLTREGEIEIAKRIEDGLRHMVMAISACPTTIADILAMAERVANEEIRVDELV
FT                   DGLLDPNASDSADTDGFSAKEAEAIENEDEEAEEEEEEEEEEEDDGAAQASANAAQLEA
FT                   LKRASLEKFSQISEWFDKMRRAFEKEGYKSKAYLKAQETIQSELMTIRFTARTVERLCD
FT                   TLRAQVDEVRQVERQILHIVVDKCGMPRSEFIARFPGSETDLDWAEKITAEGHPYSAVL
FT                   SRNVPAIREQQQRLLDLQARVVLPLKDLKETNRQMAAGELKARQAKREMTEANLRLVIS
FT                   IAKKYTNRGLQFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQAR
FT                   TIRIPVHMIETINKMNRISRQILQETGLEPDPATLAEKMEMPEDKIRKIMKIAKEPISM
FT                   ETPIGDDDDSHLGDFIEDTNTVAPADAALHASMRDVVKDVLDSLTPREAKVLRMRFGIE
FT                   MSTDHTLEEVGKQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPSRSDKLKSFLEGN"
FT   gene            complement(543086..544963)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543086..544963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3642"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2205 DNA primase; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   primase; PFAM: zinc finger CHC2-family protein; TOPRIM
FT                   domain protein; DNA primase DnaG DnaB-binding; DNA primase
FT                   catalytic core domain; SMART: Toprim sub domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92794.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPHSFLQDLLNRVDIVDVVGRYVQLKKGGANFMGLCPFHNEKSP
FT                   SFTVSPTKQFYHCFGCGAHGTAIGFLMEHAGLTFPEAVQELAQSVGLTVPHEPSMRGGG
FT                   GGGGGGGDYPAPVSKSVATALSDAMTAACDYYRKQLRGATVAIQYLKNRGLTGEIAARF
FT                   GLGYAPDGWQNLEAAFPDYRDESLVEAGLVIVSEKTDAQGVARRYDRFRERIMFPIRNV
FT                   KGQVIGFGGRVLGSGEPKYLNSPETPLFNKGSELYGLFEARLAIRERKYVLVVEGYMDV
FT                   VALAQLGFPNAVATLGTACTPIHVQKLLRQTDTVIFSFDGDSAGRRAARRALEACLPHA
FT                   GDNRTIRFLFLPTEHDPDSYVREFGAEAFSEQVERAMPLSQFLLNEAIAGKALDQPEGR
FT                   AKALFDAKPLLQALPANALRAQIMHMFADRLDIPFEEVAALSDVDTRIATPPRQAPARS
FT                   ERRRVTDSEKRALRTLVMHPRIASQLDDEQIATLRALPRIGELFAEVVDHARALGDGAE
FT                   FRLLSDVLRTSSNGATYEEIFREILDYDENVRDLLLQNPEDETVPERQREQERIAGEEL
FT                   QAAVLKMRYDACCDRLDRLARQSTFTPEELAELTELNQQRTDMKRRLGL"
FT   gene            complement(545035..545481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545035..545481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3643"
FT                   /product="GatB/YqeY domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4815 GatB/YqeY domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92795.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKEQISEDMKAAMRAKESERLATIRLLMAAIKQREVDDRVTLD
FT                   DAGITAVIDKMIKQRKDSISQFQAAGRDDLVAKEQAELTVLGGYMPAQLSDAEVAAEVQ
FT                   AAVAQTGAAGPQDMGKVMGVLKGKLAGRADMTAVSAQVKAALTK"
FT   gene            complement(545676..545888)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545676..545888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3644"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S21; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2207 30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92796.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIRVKENEPFEVAMRRFKRTIEKNGLLTELRAREFYEKPTAER
FT                   KRKKAAAVKRHYKRIRSQTLPKKLY"
FT   gene            complement(545993..547213)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545993..547213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3645"
FT                   /product="HI0933 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fumarate reductase/succinate dehydrogenase
FT                   flavoprotein domain protein; HI0933 family protein; FAD
FT                   dependent oxidoreductase; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2208 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3S6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92797.1"
FT                   /translation="METYDIAVIGAGAAGMMSAAVAGQLGRRVVLIDHAPRLAEKIRIS
FT                   GGGRCNFTNLYAGPDNYLSSNPHFARSALARYTPRDFLGLLKRHHVTWHEKHKGQLFCD
FT                   HGSDAIIDVLKHECDAGGIAWRRPVVVDAVRHAPSDGFTLDTQQAGPIGARALIVATGG
FT                   LSIPKIGATDFGYRLAKQFGHKLVDTRPALVPLTFAPQDWAPFAPLSGVSLEVRVSTGD
FT                   KKRGGEFVEDLLLTHRGLSGPGILQISSYWQPGDPIRVDLLPQRDTVADLLDAKRTSKR
FT                   QIGSLLADWVPSRLAHAWLDTHRVAADARLADLPDKTLRQIGDALSGWTLTPNGTEGYK
FT                   KAEVTKGGVDTRELSSATMMSARVPGLFFVGEAVDVTGWLGGYNFQWAWASGTAAGQAA
FT                   AEYARGA"
FT   gene            547344..548384
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3646"
FT   CDS_pept        547344..548384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3646"
FT                   /product="metalloendopeptidase, glycoprotease family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2209 O-sialoglycoprotein
FT                   endopeptidase; TIGRFAM: metalloendopeptidase, glycoprotease
FT                   family; PFAM: peptidase M22 glycoprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3S7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92798.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLGIESSCDETGLALYDTQRGLLAHALHSQIAMHRDYGGVVPE
FT                   LASRDHIRRALPLLEEVMAQSGTRRDDIDAIAFTQGPGLAGALLVGASIANALALAWNK
FT                   PTVGIHHLEGHLLSPLLVDEPPPFPFVALLVSGGHTQLMRVTDVGVYETLGETLDDAAG
FT                   EAFDKTAKLIGLGYPGGPEVSKLAETGTPGAVVLPRPMLHSGDLDFSFSGLKTAVLTQM
FT                   KKFEAAKLDGEALERAKADLARGFVDAAVDVLVAKSLAALKKTKLKRLVVAGGVGANRQ
FT                   LRAALSAAAAKRGFDVHYPDLALCTDNGAMIALAGALRLGRWPEQANADYAFTVKPRWD
FT                   LASLAG"
FT   gene            complement(548479..549288)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548479..549288)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3647"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF198"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF198; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2210 protein of unknown function DUF198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3S8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92799.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQMNPAFVMPDVQSTVDTRQIPIQRVGVKAVRHPLTVCTESGDV
FT                   QPTVGVWNLDVRLPADQKGTHMSRFVALLEENRAPLTVERFRAMLASMLVKLEAEAGRI
FT                   EVTFPYFVNKTAPVSGVQSLLDYEVTLAGESRNGDTRLFLKVLVPVTSLCPCSKKISQY
FT                   GAHNQRSHVTIDAELAADLPVEALIRIAEEEASCELWGLLKRPDEKFVTERAYENPKFV
FT                   EDLVRDVAQRLDADERVVAYVLEAENFESIHNHSAYALIERDKRQAA"
FT   gene            complement(549443..551347)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549443..551347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3648"
FT                   /product="deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase; PFAM:
FT                   Transketolase central region; Transketolase domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3250 deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92800.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDLLKTIDDPADLRRLDRRQLQPLADELRAFVLDSVSKTGGHLS
FT                   SNLGTVELTIALHYVFNTPNDRIVWDVGHQTYPHKILTGRRDQMHSLRQYDGISGFPRR
FT                   SESEYDTFGTAHSSTSISAALGMAIGSQLNGDDRFSIAVIGDGAMTAGMAFEAMNNAGV
FT                   SEDAKLLVILNDNDMSISPPVGALNRHLARLMSGRFYAAARAGVERVLSVAPPVLELAR
FT                   KLEEHAKGMVVPATLFEEFGFNYIGPIDGHDLDSLIPTLQNIRELRGPQFLHVVTKKGQ
FT                   GYKLAEADPVLYHGPGKFNPAEGIKPSTTPAKKTYTQVFGEWLCDEAERDTRVVGITPA
FT                   MREGSGMVEFEKRFKDRYYDVGIAEQHAVTFAGGLATEGLKPVVAIYSTFLQRAYDQLI
FT                   HDVALQNLPVVFAIDRAGLVGADGATHAGAYDLAFMRCIPNMTIMAASDENECRQMLHT
FT                   ALQQPNPTAVRYPRGAGTGVATVKEFTEIPLGKGEVRRRTSQPEGKRVAILAFGTMVAP
FT                   SLAAAEELDATVANMRFVKPVDAALVRELAETHDYLVTVEEGCVMGGAGSACVEALMES
FT                   GVIRPVLQLGLPDQFVDHGDHAKLLAQCGLDGAGIAKSIRERFLSPAADVAGHAKRVA"
FT   gene            complement(551429..552313)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551429..552313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3649"
FT                   /product="Polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Polyprenyl synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2212 polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92801.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFEQWMRSVLDRVEDALGHYLPAETAMPAKLHEAMRYAVLGGGK
FT                   RVRPLLCHAAGELTGATEAARNAAAAALEMIHVYSLVHDDMPCMDDDALRRGKPTVHVQ
FT                   YDEPTALLVGDALQSQAFVALTDAEALSPVQQAALVRELALASGSIGMAGGQAIDLASV
FT                   GLKLTREQLETMHRMKTGALLRAAVRMGALAGETPSAETMAALDVYAGAVGLAFQVVDD
FT                   ILDVTTDSATLGKTAGKDAANDKPTYVSILGLEASRELAAQLRAEAHDALKPFGARAQR
FT                   LAELADLVVNRVS"
FT   gene            complement(552310..552603)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552310..552603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3650"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: exodeoxyribonuclease VII, small subunit;
FT                   PFAM: Exonuclease VII small subunit; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2213 exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92802.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTASPGATPPGNGTEPLPDNYEMALAELETLVARMEGGALSLE
FT                   DSLAAYRRGATLVAFCQQQLEKVEQQVRVLDGATLKPLSSGTAATDGEDDDL"
FT   gene            552873..553979
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3651"
FT   CDS_pept        552873..553979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3651"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4253 Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92803.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLSDALQLKSAHSQLPVTAYFDEALLEREIETLFKKGPRYVGH
FT                   ELMVPEAGDYFALPSEQEGRVLVRNQTNQIELLSNVCRHRQAIMLNGRGRTQNIVCPLH
FT                   RWTYDLEGELLGAPHFPDKPCLNLGKSPLQNWQGLLFEAEGRNVARDLANLGTKHHFDF
FT                   SEYQFDHVEVHECDYNWKTFIEVYLEDYHVVPFHPGLGSFVSCDDLKWEFGDWYSVQTV
FT                   GVHNALAKPGSATYQKWHEQVLKFRNGVPPEFGAIWMVYYPGLMIEWYPHVLVVSWLIP
FT                   RGPQKTTNIVEFYYPEEIALFEREFVEAERAAYMETAVEDDEIAMRMDAGRRALMARGE
FT                   SQVGPYQSPMEDGMQHFHEFLRRHLGDL"
FT   gene            554097..554966
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3652"
FT   CDS_pept        554097..554966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3652"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2215 3-mercaptopyruvate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92804.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTHYTTLISAANLAERLAAAPGSVALFDCRFDLADPGAGEAAY
FT                   AAGHLPGAQYLHLDRDLSGRKTGTNGRHPLPTRDALATLLASRGLKQGQQVVAYDAQGG
FT                   AYAARLWWLLRWLGHDSVAVLDGGLQAWEAAGQPLTTDVPQPVAGDFRSATPLESTVDA
FT                   AAVLANVSSPARVVIDARAPDRYRGENETIDRVGGHIPGARNRFFKDNLAADGRFKTGH
FT                   ELREAFATVLAGTEPNRVILQCGSGVTACHNALALEVAGLHGASLYPGSWSEWSADPSR
FT                   PIATGPNP"
FT   gene            complement(555051..555926)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555051..555926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3653"
FT                   /product="Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dienelactone hydrolase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4825
FT                   carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPEVDSLVPHVPFSRRKFMQAALGGTFAAAVLPVSAQTVTTDS
FT                   TGLDVDTIEIRSGDASVPAYRAQPVDKTNLPVVIVIHEIFGVHAHIADVCRRFAKLGYL
FT                   AIAPDLFARQGNAAKYPTMKELYDHIISKVPDRQVTEDLDATVAWAGKNGGDLTRLGVT
FT                   GFCWGGRQAWLYAEHNPHVRAAVAWYGFVEGKTDEMTPFNPVDHASSLKVPVLGLYGEK
FT                   DQNITQASLADMRKAIQTSDSKLARESEIVVYPDAGHAFFADYRPSYVKGDAEDGWKRA
FT                   IEWFHKYGVM"
FT   gene            complement(556298..557632)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556298..557632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3654"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4826 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92806.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIIIVGGGAGGLELATRLGDRYGARGNRPARALVTLVDRNPTH
FT                   IWKPLLHEVAAGSMDPFTQELEYAAQARWHGFEFQQGELTGLDRAAKRVTLSPLNDSDG
FT                   AELLPARELEYDTLVIAIGSTTHFFGVQGAPENAIALDTVGEAERFRKRLIAACMRAEH
FT                   QAPAPSAPGESAEPRIQVVIVGGGATGVELSAELRNTAQVLSVYGLHKLDPRHDVGIVL
FT                   IESGPRILPALQERVSAATAELLEKLGVRLMLNERVTEVAPGFVHTASGKAVRADLTVW
FT                   AAGIKAPSVLSHLDGLQVNKLGQLDVRRTLQTFTDDNVFALGDCAACAWPGNERNVPPR
FT                   AQAAHQQASFLLKAISCRLEGRPLPEFTYRDFGSLVSLGHFSAVGNLMGGLIGGNMLIE
FT                   GLFARFMYMSLYRLHIAALHGYPRMMLDTVAHWLRRTTLPRVKLH"
FT   gene            complement(557910..560663)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557910..560663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3655"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2218 DNA polymerase I; TIGRFAM:
FT                   DNA polymerase I; PFAM: DNA-directed DNA polymerase; 5'-3'
FT                   exonuclease; 3'-5' exonuclease; SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   domain protein class 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEERNLEGKTLLLVDGSSYLYRAYHAMPDLRGPGGEPTGALYGI
FT                   INMLRRMRKEVSAEYSACVFDAKGKTFRDDLYADYKANRPSMPPDLALQVEPIHGAVRA
FT                   LGWPLLMVEGVEADDVIGTLAREAERHGMNVIVSTGDKDLAQLVTERVTLVNTMTNETL
FT                   DRDGVIAKFGVPPERIIDYLALIGDTVDNVPGVEKCGPKTAVKWLTQYDTLDGVIEHAA
FT                   DIKGVVGDNLRRALDFLPLGRQLVTVDTSCDLTPHLESIEASLKSDGEARDLLRDIFAR
FT                   YGFKTWLREVDSAPAEGGGADAPEGEPAPVIAADVVREYDTIQTWEQFDAWFAKIDAAA
FT                   LTAFDTETTALDPMLARLVGLSFSVEPGKAAYLPVAHRGPDMPEQLPLDEVLARLKPWL
FT                   ESADRKKVGQHLKYDAQVLANYDIALNGIEHDTLLESYVVESHRTHDMDSLALRHLGVK
FT                   TIKYEDVAGKGAKQIGFDEVALAQAAEYAAEDADITLQLHHALYPQVAREPGLERVYRE
FT                   IEMPVSLVLRKMERTGVLIDDARLHAQSTEIATRLIELEGEAYELAGGEFNLGSPKQIG
FT                   QIFFEKLQLPVVKKTPSGAPSTDEEVLQKLAEDYPLPKLLLEHRGLSKLKSTYTDKLPR
FT                   MVNPTTGRVHTNYAQAVAVTGRLASNDPNLQNIPVRTAEGRRIREAFIASPGHRIVSAD
FT                   YSQIELRIMAHISGDASLLRAFSQGEDIHRATAAEVFGVTPLEVNSDQRRIAKVINFGL
FT                   IYGMSAFGLASNLGITRDAAKLYIDRYFARYPGVAQYMEDTRATAKEKGYVETVFGRRL
FT                   WLPEINGGNGPRRQAAERAAINAPMQGTAADLIKLSMIAVDGWLTRDQLASRMIMQVHD
FT                   ELVLEVPEGELSLVREKLPEMMCGVAKLKVPLVAEVGAGANWEEAH"
FT   gene            560665..561423
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3656"
FT   CDS_pept        560665..561423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2219 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92808.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRKVIPSLRSLADQERATAKKARASWQMFTIMAEFIEATEYLS
FT                   EIRPAVSIYGSARLKPDTPHYKLAVQIARKLSDAGFAVISGGGPGIMEAANKGAHAGKA
FT                   PSVGLNIELPHEQAGNHYQDISLRFRHFFTRKVTFVKNSDAVIVMPGGFGTLDELSEVL
FT                   TLIQTKKSRLVPIILVGSEFWQGLLQWFRDQLIPMGLINPEDMDLMQVIDDPDQVLDAV
FT                   LAFYEDSGEEEGSDEDDHPPRPEEDRMFYL"
FT   gene            561805..562092
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3657"
FT   CDS_pept        561805..562092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3657"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2220 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92809.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSLIALAFAGLGLSLSGLAHAVNVDVNIGTPAPVVVAPAPVVV
FT                   APAPVIVGWHGDRYWDGRRYWERREWEDRERHHGHGGYHCPPGHAKKGEC"
FT   gene            complement(562215..563741)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562215..563741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3658"
FT                   /product="AMP nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2227 AMP nucleosidase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   AMP nucleosidase; PFAM: purine or other phosphorylase
FT                   family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92810.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDLSRRHRVLSPESPSVEAFDDPIAAVARLSAIYDTNTGFLRD
FT                   AFARYRRHEAITEHVRACYPFVRIRTDVNTHVDSRRSYGFVAGPGVFETTVTRPDLFAN
FT                   YYREQLRLLAKNHHVKIEIGVSSQPIPIHFAFPEGIHLEGELDRDRLLAMRDIFDTPDL
FT                   SYLDDRIVNGTFEPAPGEPHPLALFTAARVDFSLHRLRHYTATSPTHFQNYVLYTNYQF
FT                   YIDEFVKLGRTMMTESDDPEVRAYRSEYSAFVEPGDVVTYNANLGGEPAEGTAPPRLPQ
FT                   MPAYHLKRADGSGITMVNIGVGPSNAKTITDHIAVLRPHAWVMLGHCAGLRNTQRLGDY
FT                   VLAHGYVREDHVLDADLPLWVPIPALAEVQLALERGVAEVTRLEGVELKRVMRTGTVAS
FT                   VDNRNWELRDHREPVQRLSQSRAIALDMESATIAANGFRFRVPYGTLLCVSDKPLHGEL
FT                   KLPGMADTFYRGQVDQHLQIGVKAMEILRTNGLDKLHSRKLRSFAEVAFQ"
FT   gene            563871..564266
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3659"
FT   CDS_pept        563871..564266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3659"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2228 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLIFVAAAVAFAAASVAHAAGGTPDADAQARAEANEAAGLPDL
FT                   RKINRPGAEVTSKVDFADIRRTPSFHEKSKNGTEVTEYRDRGKPVEIDVKSNFGTRYQM
FT                   SSTPDTSPKPHDAGIPITRLPSLNLRY"
FT   gene            564366..565364
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3660"
FT   CDS_pept        564366..565364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3660"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2229 homoserine kinase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: homoserine kinase; PFAM: aminoglycoside
FT                   phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1K3U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92812.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFTAVSDSDLAQWMRHYELGDVLAFRGIPSGIENSNFFLTTTR
FT                   GEYVLTIFEKLTAQQLPFYLDLMRHLAAHGVPVPDPIPRDDGALFGELHGKPAAIVTKL
FT                   DGAAELAPGVEHCIEVGQMLARLHLAGRDYPRNQPNLRSLPWWQENVPAIVPFITDAQR
FT                   ALLEGELAHQAGFFASDDYAALPAGPCHCDLFRDNVLFAHAAPGTGHDVRLGGFFDFYF
FT                   AGCDKWLFDVAVTVNDWCVDLATGVLDVARADALLRAYQTVRPFTAEERRHWSDMLRAG
FT                   AYRFWVSRLYDFYLPRAAEMLKPHDPGHFERILRERIAHTPALPEIQTACN"
FT   gene            565355..566164
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3661"
FT   CDS_pept        565355..566164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3661"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2230 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3U2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92813.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIEVPAKTGYVWFRQGIWLFRRNPLAFITLFFTYLLAITLVSM
FT                   VPVIGSALPLVFIPGIAVGFMAACRDTVAGKTVMPTILVDGFRSYGTVATQRLLVLGVI
FT                   YVASMVLVFAASSFVDGGALFHVMMGAADEANTTPETLAAQGTLGALFFATLLYLPVAM
FT                   LFWFAPVLVAWHDVPPAKALFFSVVSCWRNRGAFAVYGVLWFAVALGTSLALSLLLQAL
FT                   GAGAYALTIMMPVTIIIVTMLYCSFYATYRGCFGVQEPGATTTMSGR"
FT   gene            566353..566805
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3662"
FT   CDS_pept        566353..566805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3662"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2231 transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92814.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLPPLPQTLDEQLCFALYSTSHAMTKAYKPLLDKLSLTYPQYL
FT                   AMLVLWERDDMAVKDIAARLDLDPATVTPLLKRLEALGYVERVRSAADERVVNVRVTPE
FT                   GRALKDRARSVPADLFCAMQQTPEFLIRLRADLQQLRDALSVANER"
FT   gene            566962..567381
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3663"
FT   CDS_pept        566962..567381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3663"
FT                   /product="OsmC family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC family protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3232 OsmC
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K3U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K3U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92815.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILYKTSATSTGGRDGRAVSADNKLEVKLAAPRELGGTGAEGTN
FT                   PEQLFAAGYSACFLSAMKFVAGQNKQTLPADTQVTAEVGIGPNDAGGFGLDIELRVSLP
FT                   GLDKNDAQVLVDKAHHVCPYSNATRNNVPVRLTVV"
FT   gene            complement(567497..567673)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567497..567673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4239 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92816.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLSHLFLMLTKNADKAAKERADAYLAEATDIYDLEFRMRKIDR
FT                   DAAMNRPYSIGAR"
FT   gene            complement(567754..568851)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567754..568851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3665"
FT                   /product="esterase, PHB depolymerase family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: esterase, PHB depolymerase family; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2234 esterase, PHB depolymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K499"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSLTKVWLGGMKRMLSPTAKRAARDAQRITRDALEAAASDLSP
FT                   PRESRVRPRAAAWAAGEWTRGEHPMTPALGRLVQNLAYGLYIPPGRRRGAMPLVVMLHG
FT                   CQQSVDEFAQGTRMNLLADKHGFAVLYPEQSLRAHTHGCWHWYEDTDRAGRGEADTVAS
FT                   LVDALVDEHGFDASRVYVAGLSAGAGLASLLALHHPDRFAAVALHSGPALGEANSGITA
FT                   MDVMRRGLRQNPAVAVDALVDAGAYPGMPALIVQGDGDHVVAPKNADQLTVQFMRLNGL
FT                   ADSRGALRGGERVETRETGAQITDVCRDGEPVVRLCHVKGLDHAWAGGDEAVPFHAAVG
FT                   PDASAMIWAFFETHRRTVATERRIV"
FT   gene            569110..569808
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3666"
FT   CDS_pept        569110..569808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3666"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase PA-phosphatase related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoesterase PA-phosphatase related; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2235 phosphoesterase, PA-phosphatase
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92818.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLPSHLWIMITAFGGAGLTLPLAITIAVWLALGYSWRRAAAWL
FT                   GVLAAAIGVVALTKIAFLGWGIGIRAWDFTGFSGHAMLSTSVYPVAIFLALIRTRTPVR
FT                   IAGIALGLATGVAVGVSRVALDAHSPSESITGCIVGAIAALAFIAGSWRAVPHRWSVPA
FT                   VVASLALVTVALHGLTVPSHRWVTKVALELSGHERPFVRARWKANPNYHPASQPSSLQR
FT                   TESAPPTLHA"
FT   gene            569937..570731
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3667"
FT   CDS_pept        569937..570731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3667"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein; PFAM: extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein family 1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2236
FT                   molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92819.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTVRPLRRTLLRLLPIVTLAAGFTFSAPASAADELVVSAAASL
FT                   TNAFKAVGDAYEKQHPDTKVLFNFGASDVLMQQIAKGAPADVFASADQKAMDRAVNEKV
FT                   IVPGTRRDFAANSLVLIVPADSRAAAPTSLNDLTAPGVKRIAYGDPASVPVGRYTEGAL
FT                   RAAGVWDAVSAKGVLAANVRQSLDYVARGEVDAGFVFGTDAAIMPGRVKVALTVPTQTV
FT                   ITYPIAVVKDSRHAAQAQSFIDFVASPQGQAVLSTFGFKPAK"
FT   gene            570742..571419
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3668"
FT   CDS_pept        570742..571419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3668"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdate ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2237
FT                   molybdate ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92820.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDAWVPLLLSLKVAGWATALDIVLGVAAAFVLARWRSPLRDVVD
FT                   SVLTLPLVLPPTVLGYYLLVLLGRRGVFGAWLDKFGIELVFTWQGAVIASMVVAFPLIL
FT                   KSARAAFEGVDPHLERAARTLGLGEAAVFFRVTLPLATRGILAGALLAFARALGEFGAT
FT                   LMIAGNLPGRTQTLSVAIYAAVQAGDDNTANFLVLVTSITCVLVLLATGWLVPSRARRN
FT                   QLT"
FT   gene            571484..572185
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3669"
FT   CDS_pept        571484..572185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3669"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2238 ABC molybdate transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVVDIRKTYASAERRFTLDMSFTATTQRVVLFGPSGAGKSMTL
FT                   QAIAGLLTPDAGTITLNGEPLFDAARRIDVPTRERRVAYLFQDYALFPHLNVRQNIAFG
FT                   LTSGLRNPRAKTVPPEVAYWLRAFDLESLAGQYPSQLSGGQKQRVALARALVAQPRILL
FT                   LDEPFAALDGAMRQRMRHELAELQARLDIPMVLISHDPDDVAAFGDQVVQLSEGRVQAS
FT                   PPHAEWPTRVT"
FT   gene            complement(572346..573182)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3670"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572346..573182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3670"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ModE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; TOBE domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2239 transcriptional regulator, ModE
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92822.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVPPSSSSAGPLELGGELWLRAGEQTLGGATRIALLAAIGDTG
FT                   SITRAAKAVGLSYKAAWDAVDTMNNLAGEPLVARSTGGKGGGGTTLTPRATSLIAAFRT
FT                   IEREHRRFIEAASAAVAGFDVDWALIGRIGMKTSARNQLFGKVASLVRGTVNDEVTLAL
FT                   PGGQAVVAVLTHESAEALGLREGAHACALVKASWVVLAVDDGGPDLKVSARNRLHGSVE
FT                   AVAAGAVNSEVTLALDGGGTLTAVVTNDSVDALQLAAGRRAIALFKASSVILAVTG"
FT   gene            complement(573236..574858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3671"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573236..574858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3671"
FT                   /product="CHAD domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CHAD domain containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2240 conserved hypothetical protein, CHAD
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92823.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVLEIVLSLSLEGWPVKGASRARGAQRDFGAELVRAWRICPQV
FT                   RMRRGHERVTVEPCQIEEAERSPGASWWTWVESNAHGTRVVASRTRTFAPGVTQRELFD
FT                   AEHAGIVVATPLPVPATAGAADTDAPPAAETDGVAPDTDEARAQASALRLVSERRRGRW
FT                   ADDSGVVVEMTLDDITLHGGGEPPRRHVELRLAAPDWETVAARTAALHALFAAARELSG
FT                   AWPAFVQLTSVIDRACAGGPVAATLVKAQPVDLTGIRTQRAALFALSGDITAQWLGNEC
FT                   GVLDRDDPEFVHQMRVALRRLRTLMRFFPRFTDRQWRDTLGVDLRWLAKLLGTVRDWDV
FT                   FATESLPALIAADGGSSDWDGTLDAARAQSMAARVELRQALHSARYARLTLGWLEWLSA
FT                   LALPAADGDDAPSLRRHATKRVRRLFGHLYGSPSLTSLDTAARHQVRIDAKRLRYALEF
FT                   FASLASRRTRTETVKTLARVQSVLGEANDAMVALRHLEQLAAPPYQLGFVRGYGAALEQ
FT                   RAARDAETLLASLRPPKLDGKPG"
FT   gene            complement(574998..575381)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3672"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574998..575381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3672"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2241 4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92824.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTRIALREGKPAAYRRALVDGVQRALIQTFNVPEDDIFMVVTE
FT                   HTAENFVFGRHYLDIERSDDLVIIQITANNTRTLEQKRSLYRAIADNLAQQPGVRQEDV
FT                   FIGLVEVLKENWSFGNGIAQYAV"
FT   gene            575495..576352
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3673"
FT   CDS_pept        575495..576352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3673"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4230 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLDLDAVRAFVLVADLASFTRAADALGTTQSAVSLKLKRLEAH
FT                   LGKPLLARTPRVVKLAADGENFLPAARALLDAHERALGAISTGTVRLSLGVSEHVAVPD
FT                   LPAVLTSLHRQDPGLSLEMHLGASTSLLPQYDERRFDAVIARHEPGEDPPRDDATPLFT
FT                   EPLAWLAAPDWAPRAGEPLPLAVLAGPCGVRAAALRALDRAGLPWRERFTGGGVAAVTA
FT                   AAAAGLAVCPLARRVAPRTLVDVGAKFGLPPLPQSQVVLYSRVRDARAAAALRRFADSL
FT                   AISA"
FT   gene            576393..577316
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3674"
FT   CDS_pept        576393..577316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3674"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4892 protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDARKHLRANLLMLGAAAIWGSAFVAQRLSLDVIGPFLFTGLR
FT                   FLLGALVLVPLLMVNAASRAQLAAIRREPALLLPGLALGGLLAVSISLQQVGLQYTRIA
FT                   NAGFISSLYVVIVPLMGALARHRIGAGTWFGALLAAIGLYFLSIDEHFSVLYGDWFQLA
FT                   GAVIIAAHVMAVGHLAKRHDPLVLAFLQFAVCGVACLAVGLAVEPVSAAMLRGALPTLL
FT                   YGGLLSVGVGYTLQVVAQRDAAPAHAAVIFSMEGVFAAIAGWAALGETLTLRALVGCAL
FT                   MLAGLLACQLLPNGDARKKDEDALPA"
FT   gene            577384..578163
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3675"
FT   CDS_pept        577384..578163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3675"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase A domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2244 histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92827.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTSVDPAADLLRERAAHYAAQAALFLRDQALSTASHDLRSPLN
FT                   AMHSWAYVLERQLANADPNLQRALAGIRTGIDQQVALIDGVLDAPRAETRTLVLAPQPF
FT                   ALRALLDETIALVRFALADARQVALDTTLPDGEPSLTVDRERVAQALWTLLTTAVEASA
FT                   AGSRVAFACTRDGAQFTARATCTVNAGVLVDPTQPHAFESFARREMLHERDAKRSAWTL
FT                   ALCQRVALAHGGTFAHDVFADGAAATLTFSIPCEAPV"
FT   gene            578240..579583
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3676"
FT   CDS_pept        578240..579583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3676"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CBS domain containing protein; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF21; transporter-associated region;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2245 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQIFALIGALFLVALNGFFVAAEFGLVKLRATRVKTLARKHGLR
FT                   GRILGIVHGRLDAYLSACQLGITLASLGLGWVGEPAFAQLLGPLLDLIGVHSERVVHLI
FT                   SLVFAFSLISFLHIVVGELAPKSMAIRQPEKVGLWVALPLYAFYWAMYPAIWVLNTSAN
FT                   AVLRLAGLSADHGGDAHYSTDELKLILRSRRSAAGNAAQPARGTYTNDEWNTLAHSLDF
FT                   SSMTVSDLMRPAHEMIGLRRDLPLPDNMEIVARHRFSRYPLFEDASREQVSGLIHLKDL
FT                   LLARHAGAALEDLSDYVRPVQYVKPDTPALELFRRFREGAPHFALVGNKGEKPIGFLTL
FT                   DNLLGALVGQIHDEFRQGDADWSRLDDGTLMGKGSLPVVSLEQALGIDIDEGRAESVGG
FT                   LVIQALSDLPTEGQRVSFDRFDVVVKKMNGPRIVLVRVYPKIVKEADE"
FT   gene            579606..580190
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3677"
FT   CDS_pept        579606..580190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3677"
FT                   /product="thiamine monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine monophosphate synthase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2246 thiamine monophosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92829.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPLPRCCVITPEPASASAADRAAFLDRLSAVLARGETLVQLRV
FT                   KSLDAAAFASLAAAALARCAAAGAHLMLNGPIDAAGVMRLDGAGWHLDGTALRAAAQRP
FT                   LPAARWVSAACHTQDDLLLAARAGADFVTLSPVLPTLSHPGAPALGWARFDALAAQAAM
FT                   PVFALGGMTRAHLDDARRHGAYGIAGIRGFW"
FT   gene            complement(580263..581915)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3678"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580263..581915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3678"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2247 glycoside hydrolase, family
FT                   13-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDCPHDPYAQHYIHCLPFGAQPCGALSTTPRTHFRVWAPGSTHV
FT                   QLELNTGYGPMLVPMTSAGPNWFEVFVDCGAGARYRYRLDDTVSIPDPASRSQPEGLNG
FT                   PSEVVDPRAFTWRNTFWHGRAWEDVALYAIRPHAVGGFDAVRRRLPQLARLGVTALELL
FT                   ASPHDSLPFAPLAAEGGPDELKALIDAAHGYGLAVLLELDYARFGSGTDALRHYAGPFF
FT                   HTRDDPLQAAPLALDHPEVCDFFCDNALYWIDEYRCDGLRLREADRIGVSWLREIADRV
FT                   RAAVPADRLIHLVLGSERHPAHLADTHFDAQWNGCGERALHRLTGRDPSAHEGISAHQS
FT                   IHTLARALTAAGAAYQPAASSDGMGADGGLSLTSLVLSDGAWRDGGPGDPGQAAGLAAL
FT                   ALSLLTPQIPLIFDETARDIDRAHFVQSALAVRAKLIAPRLSDCRPQAAHALKADGDGD
FT                   ADALCASWRLADDETLTIALNLSPDAVPFDAPGGRVVFETPARARDRVDEGELPPYSLV
FT                   AWLTGDVNRYALTHDVRRLDDGSWRGMRPNLNA"
FT   gene            582231..582938
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3679"
FT   CDS_pept        582231..582938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3679"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 12; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2248 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPASAAKFDPSRAHEYAEQSRIALAGYDACHELAACMLASAIG
FT                   ATDARILVAGAGGTGQEICVAAALEPGWQFTAVDPSAPMLALARSNVEAAGFGARTAFV
FT                   EDGVDALPDAPAFDGATLIGVLHHVPGDDAKAALLHAIARRLKPGAPLVLAGNHRRYAD
FT                   HPRLLDAWQQRWRMKGATSDAVRAQLAKILQGADPPASEEAVFALLRDAGFDAPLRFFA
FT                   SLFWGAWIAVRRA"
FT   gene            583003..583704
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3680"
FT   CDS_pept        583003..583704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3680"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2249 glutathione S-transferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92832.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAFPPPSGLDMLTVHHLNNSRSQRVLWLLEELDVPYEIVRYERD
FT                   PKTMLAPAELRAIHPLGKSPVVTDDGRTFAESGAIIEYLVERYGNGRLAPPPGSPERHD
FT                   YTYWLHYAEGSAMPPLLLKLVALRIAHAPMPFFARPIARKIAATLQSGFVDPQIDLHLG
FT                   HVDGALARSGWFVGDGFSAADIQMSFPLEAATARGGGSRYPAIARFLDTIHARPAYQRA
FT                   LERGGRYDLLK"
FT   gene            complement(583711..584364)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3681"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583711..584364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3681"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1345"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1345; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2250 protein of unknown function DUF1345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYPQVLRNRPRMVAAFVAGVLCAVLLPFPLRPTARALIGWDCA
FT                   VWLYLVLMWVRMVTAHHHKVREVAVREDENATTVLTVVCLATVASVAAIAIELATAKSV
FT                   GFSAGLSHYAITGATLFGAWFLIPTIFTLHYARLYYGSPSNDRALRFPDRNPEPDYWDF
FT                   LYFAFTLAVASQTADVSLANRSARRSVLAQSILSFYFNMAVLGLSINVAAGLLS"
FT   gene            584498..585229
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3682"
FT   CDS_pept        584498..585229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3682"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2251 metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92834.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATALLCRHPANPAGRDFVVGDLHGCVDVLRALLHDVRFDPARD
FT                   RLFSVGDLVDRGPASETALDLLDRPWCHVVRGNHEEVLSLVARGKLPPDAWRGIGGDWG
FT                   ADLPPERLHAHAARVDALPLVRVIGDGPARFNVLHAEFFGSDAELDTGSYPHDVRERLI
FT                   WGRDLIQGLADPARQAGLSLTCTGHTPVREPQRIGAQWFIDTGAFAPAGRLTLAEPRTG
FT                   RTWSMTQAEARERHAGDWPLP"
FT   gene            complement(585290..585991)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585290..585991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3683"
FT                   /product="RES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: RES domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5567
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPIEVTRWPTTTVDWAPAYRVIPTRFPAINLFDRVASADDFDA
FT                   LYALESLTNDRIRNEVGTLELVPPAERRYGQGWGPIMAAFTHLNPLGSRFSDGSYGVFY
FT                   CTRSRDTAIAETRYHSGLFLAATKEPPMRQQMRLYTVLAHGDVADVRTWPQRDPALLDP
FT                   VDYSAGQAFGRAVRQAGGAGIVYPSVRDPRGECLAAFRTTLLRDCQHAAYLEYNWNGSA
FT                   VDAVFELNQVG"
FT   gene            complement(585988..586407)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3684"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585988..586407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3684"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2253 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPAYESHSALPHASVAQMSAAGLRAFFNIARDWELTIDEQIVL
FT                   LGSPGRSTFFKWKAAPESARLPRDTLERLSLLLGIYKGLQILLPQPAAADAWVKRPNDA
FT                   APFGGKRALDRMLAGNVGDLVAVRQYLDAMRGGWA"
FT   gene            586642..587424
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3685"
FT   CDS_pept        586642..587424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3685"
FT                   /product="cationic amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cationic amino acid ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic binding protein; PFAM: extracellular
FT                   solute-binding protein family 3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2254
FT                   ABC amino acid transporter, periplasmic ligand binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92837.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIAAVSIALLAVSAGPAVAKDWTTIRFGTDASYAPFESKAPD
FT                   GKLVGFDIDLGNEICARLKAKCVWLENDFDGMIPALKAKKFDAVLSSMSITPQRAQQIG
FT                   FTTKIYNQPTRLVVKKGSSLLPTAASLKGKSIGVEQGTTQETYAKAYWGKQGANVVSYQ
FT                   NQDGVYADLIAGRLDAALQDEVQAAIGFLKSPRGANYTFVGPELVDEKVLGIGAGIGLR
FT                   QEDTDLKAKIDRAIHDMVKDGTYKRLASKYFDFDIYGG"
FT   gene            588509..588895
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3686"
FT   CDS_pept        588509..588895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3686"
FT                   /product="GtrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GtrA family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2257
FT                   GtrA-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92838.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTFHAAERARLIRFGVSGVGSTALHALIAAAMFALFDATPVIA
FT                   NATAFVCSTAFSYLANTLWSFSSPVTWGNFVRFLAVAMAGLAVTMLLAHGTDALGLARA
FT                   WSIVAVVLCVPPVTFVLHRLWTYR"
FT   gene            complement(588933..590423)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3687"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588933..590423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3687"
FT                   /product="sigma54 specific transcriptional regulator, Fis
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-54 factor interaction domain-containing
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix Fis-type; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2258 sigma54 specific transcriptional
FT                   regulator, fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92839.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARSPDANGPAAPEMTDVSVTAPEAGRKLFVIMRTPDEPLLAQL
FT                   RGLGWEITVAKTAGAAQNMTCGVSVAAGLVDFTGFTSRDYPALKMCLSQPAIGWISIAQ
FT                   AGITIGPAVRELIRSYCFDYVTLPLPYEWISHVLGHARGMAALDRVDGAAYAASIGEHG
FT                   MIGNCEAMQQLFSTIRKVAKTDASVFISGESGTGKELTALAIHERSGRGKGPFVAINCG
FT                   AIPHHLLQSELFGYERGAFTGANQRRAGRIESANGGTLFLDEIGDMPVESQASLLRFLQ
FT                   EGKIERLGGQESIVVDVRIISATHVDLDGAVEAGRFRADLYHRLCVLRIHEPPLRARGK
FT                   DIDILAHYVLQKFKADSGRKISGFTSAALDAMRRYEWPGNVRELINRVRRAIVMAESRL
FT                   LTPHDLGLDTPGETEPVTLEQARALAERTAIENALLRNDHRINKAAAELGISRVTLYRM
FT                   MIEHGLNDHDNNGGNGGNGDSGGHDGAPSGDAGHQRVG"
FT   gene            complement(590879..591796)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3688"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590879..591796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3688"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2259 metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAASATAAGIMPVRRDLRFDLPVERAKDWHGLGSHVTHFFNAL
FT                   SLLFPAGERFFMDSVRNYRDRIDDPVLKQQVLGFIGQEAMHTREHIEYNELMQANRLPA
FT                   RKLDQRVWTVLGYMKRKLPHSVQLAHTVAAEHYTAMLADWLLRDPTRLDGSVEGYRQMW
FT                   IWHALEETEHKAVSFDVWNAAMKPGLRRYLIRIGVYLLTTLTFWPTVFLMHATLLWRDR
FT                   GAGHHVRGMLRMIAFLYGPRRGLFPRIAGEWLSFFRPGFHPWDHDNHHHLARVDALAAT
FT                   YGEHGGTPAGRGRANAPAPLASGR"
FT   gene            592376..592717
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3689"
FT   CDS_pept        592376..592717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3689"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2261 peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92841.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVITTESGLKYEDLTEGTGAEAQAGKTVSVHYTGWLTDGQKFDS
FT                   SKDRNDPFAFVLGGGMVIKGWDEGVQGMKVGGVRRLTIPPQLGYGPRGAGGVIPPNATL
FT                   VFEVELLDV"
FT   gene            592743..593516
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3690"
FT   CDS_pept        592743..593516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3690"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5558 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92842.1"
FT                   /translation="MERIASPAIALRRYDTCEASDVHDFHQVVLGVDGAMVMAVDGIGR
FT                   RIDRHAAWLIPAGARHDYAGLGDNRQLVIDLPAASLAVPQRLFDHARAVSIDPALTSLV
FT                   AQVAAAAAQHDAPDGDARQAAAHRFQWQAAARLCDALLDDAGIAAPASGLDFARIDRWL
FT                   RARLADPLRIADLAAHCGYGMRRFHQLFVDAFGETPHRYLQRLRLDAAVVLLADGRHAL
FT                   VDIAGSVGFADQSTFTHAFTKRFGVAPGRWRGERH"
FT   gene            complement(593576..594019)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593576..594019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3691"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_A4257 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSNLTTRDAQIADHADIARLMHQLGYDATPEMIRDKLATLLPS
FT                   AVDRILVATIAHRVVGCISLHALALFHAHGNLGRITSLVVDESCRGQGVGGALIAAAHS
FT                   WFESVGCVKLEVTSGDHRLDAHRFYARYGFMRDGQRLSKRVRP"
FT   gene            594161..595600
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3692"
FT   CDS_pept        594161..595600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3692"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2263 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92844.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTTPSPAFPPALARIVATVSIGFVVTQLDVTIVNIALAHLAAD
FT                   LHLPVAGLQWVVDAYTLAFAVLMLSAGALGDRFGTRRLYVAGLLLFAFASLACGAAVAP
FT                   AMLIAARALQGVGAAAMLPNSLALLNDACRHDPRLRARAVSGWTAAGSIAIAAGPVVGG
FT                   LLIAAWGWRGIFLVNLPLCAAGLAATFAWVPARREQAAPARSTRSLDPRGQFIAIAMLT
FT                   VLTGAVIEWRPLGFTHPVVAGGFVLAALAALAFVAVESRTATPMLPLSLFRHPAFSTAV
FT                   LFGICVNLTYYGTVFVLALYLQRARGESALQAGLAFLPLTGGFLLSNLASGRVVARHGP
FT                   RVPMVAGALVAALGYGSLHFVDAATPLGVLLVPFLLIPSGMGFAVPAMTTAVLASVAPE
FT                   RAGIASAVLNTARQAGGAIGVAAFGALAGGGGAAQVVSGLRIETVVSVALLVAAALLAT
FT                   RVRTDADRGAPRSRQTLSAHD"
FT   gene            complement(595825..596343)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595825..596343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3693"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2265 putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92845.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMPAKAAGTIAERKMARQKSLADSPCPVARATDIVGDRWALLI
FT                   VRDAFDGVRRFGDFRASLGVASNILSDRLKMLVDAGVFDVVPASDGTAYQEYVLTKKGE
FT                   GLFPVIVMLRQWGEANLFARGERHSVLVDRGTGRAIRKLALRHDDGRPVKAADTVVRKV
FT                   DDEASATRR"
FT   gene            596448..597683
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3694"
FT   CDS_pept        596448..597683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3694"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2266 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92846.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSCHSGTVAPNASTDAIHPAEDGRLSSARVALLAVCCAASVAN
FT                   VYYAQPLLDSIARDFGVSQAAVGGVITATQLGCALALLFVVPLGDLLNRKRLIAVQLVL
FT                   LSAACIGVATAPTRGALLAGMVAIGLLGTAMTQGLIACSAALVGAGERGRVVGAAQGGV
FT                   VVGLLAARSLAGVVTDIAGWRAVYLVSGALAIAMLVVLSRLLPDMREPRTRIGYAALLR
FT                   SMVSLLRDERVLRVRGAIALLMFAAFSIFWSALVLPLSAPPHAMSHTQIGAFGLVGALG
FT                   AAAAARAGRLADRGRGEATTGAALALLACAWLPLAFGNTSIAWLVVGIVLLDVGGQAVH
FT                   VVNQSMILGARPDAHARLVGCYMLFYSAGSGLGAIAATMMYARAGWTGVCVLGAGVSVA
FT                   ALGVWVATLRRA"
FT   gene            complement(598005..599171)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3695"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598005..599171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3695"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2267 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSSRPIKSLQIGMHWFPERAGGLDRMYYSLVGALPGAGVEVRG
FT                   LVAGSPKVADDTGGAIQGFGPASEPLARRMLAARRALRDEIRSARPDVISSHFALYTFP
FT                   GLDVTRGIPQVSHFQGPWADESQVEGAASLGQRAKRYLEQAVYTRSSRLIVLSQAFGQI
FT                   LTNRYGIDPSRVRVIPGCVDTAQFDTPLTPAEARHKLQLPQDRPIVLAVRRLVRRMGLE
FT                   DLIDAIGIVKRRHPDVLLLIAGKGKIGEELQQRIDEAGLQDNVKLLGFVPDHHLAALYR
FT                   AATVSVVPTVALEGFGLITVESLASGTPVLVTPVGGLPEAVAGLSNDLVLPSTGADAIA
FT                   EGLGGALSGAIALPDAAACKRYARDHFDNAVIARRVAGVYEEAIQAAG"
FT   gene            complement(599171..600355)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3696"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599171..600355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3696"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2268 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92848.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAIVTHVVRHNDGQGRVNYEIARAALAENYEVTLVASHVAPEL
FT                   LADPRVRWVPVKVGGFWPSNLVKQQVFALKSAAWLRAHRGEYDVLHVNGFISWIKADVN
FT                   TAHFVHGGWFKSPYYPFGPAKGLWSAYQYVYTRVNTVLERWAYKRSRAITAVSQKVADE
FT                   IAGLGIDSRKISVIYNGVDGSAFAGAQADRAAFKLPDDAFLLLFVGDLRTPRKNLGTVL
FT                   KALTKLPANVHLAVAGYLPGSPYPEEARALGIDSRVHFLGLVKNMPTLMRSVDAYVFPS
FT                   RYEAMSLSLLEAMAAGLPVVTARTAGGAEIITRECGIVLEDPDDPAALAQAIGALAASR
FT                   DTCRAMGDAARELMTRFGWAHMGAQYVALYRRIGQPTQPSAFERVEHAITQEQP"
FT   gene            complement(600352..601818)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3697"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600352..601818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3697"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4208 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIAAERAPSRARSWFAEPKHWAGQAGLWALTAALIAIHQGKVL
FT                   TLAFPVLAIGVGIWLYFKSPARYVGFMWWVWFLSPEVRRLADWSKGAFTPTSLIQVAPL
FT                   AVTMIAGLGLVRHYRVLAQRRGIPVLLILFGLVYAYLVGIVSSGVMAATYDLANWLYPI
FT                   LIGFHIMVNARNYPEYRDVLLSTFMWGMLVMGLYGVVQYFVMPQWDVLWMVGSQMGSQG
FT                   EPVPYGVRVFSTMNSSGPFAFAMMGALVFVLVAPQKIRWFAGAAGFVSFALCLVRSTWG
FT                   GWVIALAIQLVQSSNRVRMRILISGVVLVGLCVPLLTVGPVADRLGARLQSITNLKDDR
FT                   SYDDRNKFYATFAQTAFTDVAGEGMGATGASTKLSSDSGELGKYGSFDSGVMNVPFVLG
FT                   WPGTLLYLAGVVMLFGRTLRAAFKLRKDKFVGACLSLCLSTFAMLVFTNSLIGTGGLLM
FT                   FTAIFSILAAAHWQKAQRLLAAARSRGGDH"
FT   gene            complement(601829..602974)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3698"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601829..602974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3698"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5552 glycosyltransferase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKAATQVHVHLFYGADPRTYRKGDDIGCLYGYHHAESDEFRLT
FT                   YSQDVGENRVVSVARRALKAALGFDIVHAWRNRAALLATDVIWTHTEQEHLAAALILKL
FT                   AGAQGKRPLLLAQSVWLFDKWGSFGGPRRWLYRKLLARADALTTLARDNADLCRRYLGR
FT                   EAEFVYYGLNTQDFPPVEPRQWQPNRPLRIAAIGNDRDRDWRTFLAAFGGDERYEVRLA
FT                   TRRRVPREWHAPNVKIGPASGLAKQHELYAWADVIVVPLRPNFHASGITVMLEAAAVGK
FT                   PMIVSDVGGLSDYFPHDTAAYVPAFDAQAMRQAADRFVADPAAALDCARAAAACLRERD
FT                   LTTQAFAEQHVRITRDMLRRRRTPAPAGVAMPLADSSASSQ"
FT   gene            complement(603018..603977)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3699"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603018..603977)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3699"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5551 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92851.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISVLVPTYRRPADLARCLLALQRQQRLPDEVIVVARPEDDATH
FT                   ERLADPAVGGALPLRIVPVDVGGQVAALNKGLDSANGDIVAITDDDAAPRPDWLARIEA
FT                   VFQADPRVGAVGGRDWVHEKGRLLDESRELVGQLTLSGKIIGNHHLGVGGAREVDMLKG
FT                   ANMSYRRAAIERLRFDTRLRGAGAQMHNDMGFSMHVQREGWKLVYDPAIAVDHFPAERF
FT                   DDDRRDAASLNAISNGAHNLHLILREHLSPLRREIAWWWWALVGTRVYPGFAHLLLALP
FT                   TARRARVLAHWRAVRRGARDARRTNLAPHRAAMPPVTS"
FT   gene            complement(604040..606265)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3700"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604040..606265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3700"
FT                   /product="capsular exopolysaccharide family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.10.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2272 protein-tyrosine kinase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: capsular exopolysaccharide family; PFAM:
FT                   lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTQAKHSYADLTAKTEEEDFVLGQLLQVIMDDIWLLIGIAVTV
FT                   VALAGLYCFIAKPVYQADVHVRVEGNDNTSQALTQTQTGASINSGPQQAPTDAEIEIIK
FT                   SRGVVTPVVEQFKLNFSVAPKTLPVLGSLAARLATPGEPSRPWLGLKSYAWGGEVADVD
FT                   SISVVPALEGKKLTLTAGPNGTYSLVDENGTRLLAGRVDEAAQGGGVTLLVRKLVARPG
FT                   TQFTVVRYNDLDAISGFQAGIQVSEQGKQTGVVQISLEGKDPDQTAAIANALAQSYLNQ
FT                   HVVAKQAEATKMLDFLKGEEPRLKADLERAEAALTQYQRTSGSINASDEAKVYLEGSVQ
FT                   YEQQIAAQRLQLASLAQRFTDSHPMVIAAKQQLAELQGEKDKFSNRFRSLPATEVKAVQ
FT                   LQRDAKVAEDIYVLLLNRVQELSVQKAGTGGNIHLIDSALRPGAPVKPKKVLILSAAVF
FT                   LGLILGTGVVFLRRNLFQGIEDPDRIERTFNLPLYGLVPQSAEQVKLDAAAEKGGSRAR
FT                   PILASLRPKDLSVESMRSLRTAMQFAMMDAKNRVIVLTGPTPGIGKSFLTVNLAVLLAH
FT                   SGKRVLLIDADMRRGMLDRYFGLTVQPGLSELLSDQSPLEEAIRETPVQGLSFIAAGTR
FT                   PPNPSELLMSTRLPQYLEGLGKRYDVVLIDSPPVLAVTDATIIGRMAGSTFLVLRSGMH
FT                   TEGEIADAIKRLRTAGVDLEGGIFNGVPPKARGYGRGYAAVHEYLSA"
FT   gene            complement(606316..607494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3701"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606316..607494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3701"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide export protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2273 polysaccharide export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRPMRPVALAVALTTFLSACATAPGNYLDSSNLKDEGRQEAAE
FT                   TYPVHYIDAKVVMDQLQKAQVDHPLPPGRYTDPSQYTYRVGPQDILGVTVWDHPELTTP
FT                   QGQSFSSGGNTTQSVAGALQQPYTTALPGQADPYGQTVAADGTIFFPFVGRIRVAGKTV
FT                   AQIRDEMASSLSRYVKNPQLDVRVLSFRSQKVQVTGEVKQPGPLAVSDVPLTLVDAISR
FT                   SGGSTAEADLQRVRLTRDGKLYTLDANGVLDRGEVKQNVMLQPGDIVNVPDRSDSRVFI
FT                   MGEVKTPVTVPMLKGKLTIADALTAGGGILDTDANPRKIYVMRGMRDNPTKPEVYRLDM
FT                   TQPDALMLSSRFPLQPLDVVYVSTAGSVQFNRVLQQVLPTIQTIFYMRQITR"
FT   gene            complement(607488..607931)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607488..607931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3702"
FT                   /product="protein tyrosine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2274 protein tyrosine
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92854.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRNILIVCHANVCRSPAAEMLFKSHAASRGGPRPTFHSAGVHAN
FT                   DGDGIDPVMRRLLAERGVDATTHRSRRLSRRIVRDADLILVSEREQIKAVEAVDPFARG
FT                   KVHLLGKWEGAEIADPHGGPEADYRESYSLIERLVQGWLQKLC"
FT   gene            complement(607962..609374)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607962..609374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3703"
FT                   /product="nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase dimerisation;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2275 UDP-glucose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92855.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTIIGSGYVGLVTGACLADIGHDVFCLDVDQAKIDILNNGGVP
FT                   IHEPGLKEVIARNRSAGRLRFSTDIEAAVAHGDVQFIAVGTPPDEDGSADLQYVLAAAR
FT                   NIGRYMTGFKVIVDKSTVPVGTAERVRAAVAEELAKRGGDQMFSVVSNPEFLKEGAAVD
FT                   DFTRPDRIVIGCDDDVPGERARELMKKLYAPFNRNHERTLYMDVRSAEFTKYAANAMLA
FT                   TRISFMNELANLADRFGADIEAVRRGIGSDPRIGYHFLYAGCGYGGSCFPKDVEALIRT
FT                   ADEHGQSLQILKAVSSVNATQKRVLAEKIVARFGEDLSGRTFALWGLAFKPNTDDMREA
FT                   PSRELIAELLSRGARVAAYDPVAQQEARRVIALDLADHPSWLERLSFVDDEAQAARDAD
FT                   ALVIVTEWKAFKSPDFVALGRLWKTPVIFDGRNLYEPETMSEQGIEYHPIGRPGSRQAV
FT                   AARVPGAARASA"
FT   gene            complement(609450..610823)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609450..610823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3704"
FT                   /product="Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Undecaprenyl-phosphate glucose
FT                   phosphotransferase; exopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   polyprenyl glycosylphosphotransferase; PFAM: sugar
FT                   transferase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5546 sugar transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVLARVIDIAMVVTGALIAAALHGGSIGLSDLQRTTVLFDCLL
FT                   VVVFFPAFGIYQSWRGKRLVGLMGRVVFAWLAVELAGILMSFSFHQSGDLSRLWLGYWA
FT                   LATTVLLAGSKACVHVVLRQLRRGGYNLKAVAIVGGTPAARRLIAQMRARPEAGFNPVC
FT                   VYDESEAPGEVALDDVRIERQFESLVWLVRSRAISELWLTLPITEERRIHQIVTVFRHD
FT                   FVNIRFIPDVRTLSFFNQEVVEVLGVPAINLAASPITDVRILPKFVFDRLFALAALTAL
FT                   APVMVLIAALIKLTSRGPVFFRQKRKGIDGHEFEIYKFRSMKVHQEVAGQVTQATKNDS
FT                   RVTPVGRFLRRTSLDELPQFINVLKGEMSVVGPRPHALAHDDIYKDLVKGYMFRYRIKP
FT                   GITGWAQINGYRGETDQIEKMMGRVKLDLYYMQNWSFWLDIKIVVLTLWKGFTGSNAY"
FT   gene            611255..612811
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3705"
FT   CDS_pept        611255..612811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3705"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2277 mannose-1-phosphate
FT                   guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   mannose-1-phosphate guanylyltransferase/mannose-6-phosphate
FT                   isomerase; PFAM: mannose-6-phosphate isomerase type II;
FT                   Nucleotidyl transferase; Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92857.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAVVAETRHSSSAAPAAGTPAAGMPAVGTRLAVQPVILAGGS
FT                   GTRLWPMSRERFPKQLIGLLGDHSLLQSTALRLDGLTADYPLNDDVLIVCGEDHRFTTA
FT                   EQLRLTARNATIMLEPLGRDTAPALTLAALRLVANGNDAVMTVMPADHAVADLPRFHAA
FT                   VAAGVHCAAQGKIATMGIVPKHAETGYGYIRVGAPLGDAGTGTLDVRRLDRFVEKPHLE
FT                   LAQQYVASGEYWWNSGIFIVRASVWLNAIRQLEPAIYAACAQAVAQGKEDGDFFRVDRD
FT                   AFAASPSNSIDYAVMEPLASQPQLCESVVVPLDAGWSDVGSWDAIWQISPKDESGNVGR
FT                   GHVLFEGADSTFAHSESRLVACVGTQNLVVVETPDAVLVADKSRVQDVKKIVGHIKARQ
FT                   GTEATDHRKVHRPWGHYDSVDTGERFQVKRIVVKPGAQLSLQMHHHRAEHWIVVRGTAR
FT                   ITRGDETFLLSENESTYIPLGVSHRLENPGKMPLELIEVQSGAYLGEDDIVRFDDTYGR
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(612930..613871)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612930..613871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3706"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2278 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDELNDEEWFRLSALIADEPIRLNRRGRPRAEPRVVANAVLWI
FT                   LTTGEAWSKLPGRYPSGPTCRRRYEEWLANGTLLKMIDVLTQFSGRTFAYIPPPPEAVV
FT                   PARRAEPVPDNDRLRGVFWQNPESWQLPVAQANVWEGEGASLSTLSADQVDGRADVSFA
FT                   VPGAPAAELRHVRASAASFAAAEPQVDEYRGYTISGIAQPVQNLMYRAWAEISQDDRRV
FT                   ERSGLIGPRFTDAEAAEQYALEWARQWIDRHGASDAPAREPQGEVLAGLSALARAESDI
FT                   KRFIAERRAGVLSESRNDPVQSERREYAYRVG"
FT   gene            complement(614607..615188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614607..615188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2279 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTRDSLLTLEAYAKIRKAEHARLVAYKRRRAVALGNHLRFLFE
FT                   DETTIRYQIHEMLHIEKIFDEAGIEGELEAYLPLVPDGTNLKATMQIEYEHEIERRAAL
FT                   ARLIGVEDRVYLQVDGYASVYAIADEDLERDNAEKTSAVHFVRFEFDAPMRAALKGGAA
FT                   LSIGCDHPAYTMPPQRVDADVAASLAGDLR"
FT   gene            complement(615218..616555)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615218..616555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3708"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5542 Fe-S oxidoreductase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92860.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHKEGSLEAPTRHPLDWQSEAFYDQAAIDAEMTRVFDICAGCRR
FT                   CVSLCGAFPALFDLVDDTPMGDVEEVPKAAFGKVVDQCYLCDLCYMTKCPYVPPHAWNV
FT                   DFPHLMLRAKAARYKRGEAPLRDKVLSNTDALGHFAGIPVVTQTINAVNRTPPARHALE
FT                   AALGVDRHAWLPEFAPRTFRRAATRSDDPPVRDGERTPGKVAIYATCYVNFNEPGIGHD
FT                   LLAILAHNEIPYELVTREACCGMPLLEQGNLDGVAAKKAINIPVLERYAREGYALIGAI
FT                   PSCVLMYKSELPLMFPGDAAVRAVADAFWDPFEYVIARHRDGLLKTDFKTGLGTVSYHV
FT                   PCHARVQNIGRKTADALSLVPDTRVNVVERCSGHAGTFGVKKAFHADAMRIGAPVFKAM
FT                   AEPRPDVVSSDCALAGHHIAQGIDEKGLPEAPLAHPLTLLRRAYGI"
FT   gene            complement(616680..617102)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616680..617102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3709"
FT                   /product="Rubrerythrin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rubrerythrin; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4924
FT                   rubrerythrin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92861.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLKGSKTEENLKAAFAGESQANRRYLYFASKADVEGQNDVAAL
FT                   FRSTAEGETGHAHGHLEYLETVGDPATGLPFGSSRLNLESAIAGETHEYTDMYPGMAKT
FT                   ARDEGFDEIANWFETLAKAERSHANRYTKALDSLVD"
FT   gene            complement(617399..618667)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3710"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617399..618667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3710"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, ECF
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70
FT                   family; PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; Sigma-70
FT                   region 4 type 2; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2282 putative sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHEATHRAIEAVWRIEAPKIIARAARVVRDVGVAEELAQDTLVA
FT                   ALEHWPVDGVPDNPAAWLMTAVKRRALDRVRQESLHAAKRDQLGHEMDALEAHVVPDIA
FT                   DAIADAGDDDIGDDLLRLIFTSCHPVLSTDARVALTLRLLGGLTTGEIARAFLTPEPTI
FT                   AQRIVRAKRTLAAAHVPFEVPAADARPARLASVLEVIYLVFNEGHAATAGDDWMRPALC
FT                   DEALRLGRVLAGLAPDESEVLGLVALMELQASRMHARVDAQGRPVLLLDQDRSRWDPLL
FT                   IRRGLAALERATKLGGVRGPYALQAALAACHARARQAADTDWAQIVALYDALAEVAPSP
FT                   VVELNRAVAVGMAFGPAAALELVDVLRDDPALARYHWLPSVRGDLLAKLGRADEAKLEF
FT                   RRAAELTRNERERELLLKRAMDA"
FT   gene            complement(618664..619080)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3711"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618664..619080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3711"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2283
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92863.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKMVFINLPVADLPRAKTFYQALGFEVVPAYTNEQAACIQISDT
FT                   IFAMLLVRPFFQTFTDKTIIDPATHIQVLSCLSCDSRAEVDTLVAKALAAGGAAPQAPR
FT                   EYPNMYGHGFTDPDGHTWELMAMPLDASAQGQAS"
FT   gene            complement(619107..619526)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619107..619526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3712"
FT                   /product="DGPFAETKE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DGPFAETKE family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2284 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFMIMIRANAVSESDALPDNRLVEAMTVYHEELAKAGVLLDANG
FT                   LRPSAHGWRVRYTGGKGTVIDGPFAETKELIAGYTLIQVRSRDEALEWTRRFPAPFGAE
FT                   LDCEIEVRPLFELDDLTPSDAVERFRDLHVGRSHA"
FT   gene            complement(619652..620005)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3713"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619652..620005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3713"
FT                   /product="DGPFAETKE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DGPFAETKE family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2285 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYMLLIVEPTEQRAERTLDEGQALYARMVDFAESLKARGVLRGV
FT                   ESLERSERGTRVQVRDGETRLLDGPFAEAKEMVGGFFLVDVPTREEAIEIARQCPAAQW
FT                   CTVEVRAVGPCFL"
FT   gene            620212..622074
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3714"
FT   CDS_pept        620212..622074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3714"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2286 endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPLPLSAVALFVVLSAVLSVALLAPPAAAAALPVSSGCGGAAT
FT                   AIAELRRGGGPSPLAGQTTSIEAVVTAAFGGADGLGGFFVQQADAQRQRRPGVPEGLFV
FT                   YAPNTRATPGDLVHLTGKVDEKYGRTQFTLTSRMAVCARGQTVTPATLTLPVASLAVLA
FT                   AHEAMRVRLPQTPTVSDTYALGRYGSIVLSNGRLRVPTQVAPPADAAAQAAANALNRIV
FT                   LDDGSSRRDPATVRYPPPALSAANTLRAGTTVRGVEGVLEWRYGAWRLQPVAGAAPVFD
FT                   AAANPRPAPPARHPDADVRIVSFNVFNYFNGDGHGGGFDAPGNRGAKTPAAFARQEAKI
FT                   VASLRALRADVIGLMEIANNGHGDTSAIRRLAAQLGDGWRAVDPGTARLGRDAIAVALL
FT                   YDSRTVEPVGRAVTVALGGRHRPPLAQTFRRIDGTRTFTVAVNHLKSKNCPHASGANLD
FT                   QSDGQGCWNAARTRAAARVADWLATSPTGIAADGVLLIGDLNSYAKEDPLRTLEARGYA
FT                   NLVVRFVGDAAYSYVFRGEAGNLDHALATPALAARVKAVRFWHINADEPVVLQPVPDYK
FT                   TSAQRSAYYAPDAYRSSDHDPVVIDVALDDAATQPAPGTNRAHR"
FT   gene            622372..622758
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3715"
FT   CDS_pept        622372..622758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3715"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF883 ElaB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF883 ElaB; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2287 protein of unknown function DUF883,
FT                   ElaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92867.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTDSIEHKLDRGLSDIRRTGRRVGRTTRAAARDLHADVTDDLR
FT                   GLVDELEDLLKNDGDGDIAALRKRVQSRLDEARGALDYASGSAAARLRDSAERVSQVVH
FT                   ENPWQTAGVVAGLAFVAGLLLSRR"
FT   gene            622818..623402
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3716"
FT   CDS_pept        622818..623402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3716"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4191 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92868.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSLAMKAAAAVMLGSLALAGCTTTPGKPDSAAASASKRQSIDA
FT                   SVNATLSRLYSTVPGSRDLVSKARGVLVFPNVLQAGFIVGAQSGNGALRVGGSTVGYYN
FT                   TSSLSVGLQAGAQSKAVVFLFMTQDALDSFRKSDGWSAGADASVAVVKVGANGAVDSNT
FT                   ATAPVEVLVLTNAGLMGDLSVNGTKVTKLNI"
FT   gene            623638..624690
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3717"
FT   CDS_pept        623638..624690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3717"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0118; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5533 protein of unknown function UPF0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92869.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSGQDHQKFFYFLLFAVTVGLCWILAPFSGAVFWGTILAILFQP
FT                   VQRWLAARFGKRRNLAALVTMSLIILIVILPLVFVTATLVQEIAYVYQELKDAQPNYSQ
FT                   YFHDIIHALPTSIQNLLQKYGLTNIPGIQKKLTDGAAQISQFAATQALSIGQNTFQFVV
FT                   SFGVMLYMVFFLLRDGGEIGRRVRRALPLDEEHKNLLLAKFTTVVRATVKGNIAVALVQ
FT                   GALGGLIFWILGIEGVVLWGALMAFLSLLPAIGASLVWVPAALYFLMIGAVWKCVILVA
FT                   FCVGVIGLVDNLLRPILVGKDTKMPDWVVLISTLGGMALFGINGFVIGPLVAALFMASW
FT                   DIYARSEQGE"
FT   gene            complement(624734..625246)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624734..625246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3718"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2290 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92870.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNNAKRSASVTAMSAGAVRKRVFGLGIVLAMSIAMSSAMAAGQP
FT                   ASDGVVRFTGSLVDLYDVTLDAPVGALVDAGQAADGGATATVRFDAHGRRLPGAQVALV
FT                   KPDGAAFAPDDGTAVRATWRDAHTERSMPLAPGRVHRVGPYGGVMTVAADEATGAVAPV
FT                   VIHIRHP"
FT   gene            complement(625442..626458)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625442..626458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3719"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2291 zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPVNRQLLLKTRPEGRVGRDHFSLVETPVPALADGEVLVRVLY
FT                   LSMDPTNRVWMSDVPQYLPPVAIGEVMRALGIGRVVASRHAGFAEGDLVQGLVGWQDYA
FT                   VVPAEQVAQLVKLPAQSGLPLPTLLGACGMSGLTAYYGLTDIAPVQPGETLVVSAAAGS
FT                   VGSIAGQIGKIHGARVVGIAGGADKCRYLTETLGFDAAVDYKADDFRQQLKAATPDGVH
FT                   VNFENVGGEVMRAVLSRMVIGGRVALCGVISNYNSGRAADDVGVLISKRLTMRGFLILD
FT                   YRKSREAVQTLAGWLRDGRLKAEETVADGLENAPDVLNRLFDGDHRGKLVLRVDPDA"
FT   gene            complement(626496..627284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3720"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626496..627284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3720"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2292 short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILSPRLAGKCAYITGAAGGLGRAIARRMVEQGARVFVTDIAEA
FT                   AVLDAFAQELNAGHATPVAFAATQDVRDEARWQALLAQATDAMGGLSVLVNNAGVGSIG
FT                   SPAQIELDEWRRVMAINVESIVLGCKHALSYLAESYPASIINISSVAAFKVEPDFTAYN
FT                   ASKAAVASLTKSVAIDCARREIDVRCNSIHPAFIRTGIVEPLFQSLGERDATRKLARGI
FT                   PLRRLGEPDDVAHAAVYLASDESRFVTAAELVIDGGMCAV"
FT   gene            complement(627757..628347)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3721"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627757..628347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3721"
FT                   /product="phosphoesterase PA-phosphatase related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoesterase PA-phosphatase related; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2293 phosphoesterase, PA-phosphatase
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92873.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSEISNIGDAALTLPIAVTCAAWLALTDWRLAARWGVLLAAGMG
FT                   VVGATKILYAGCGIELARFDFRVISGHTMLSTSVWTVALSMLWQAFRPGKAPGVAAGLA
FT                   IGAITAVARVFDHSHTVPEVVIGWLLGALVALVFLRGYDGVRQRAFSPRVAAVCLLLVS
FT                   GIAYGHRAPFQQMIDTHSPQLCAFVRAPSGEGF"
FT   gene            complement(628428..629744)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3722"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628428..629744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3722"
FT                   /product="Mn2+/Fe2+ transporter, NRAMP family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Mn2+/Fe2+ transporter, NRAMP family; PFAM:
FT                   natural resistance-associated macrophage protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2294 manganese transport protein MntH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92874.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLPTTATAPFCPSEVKGSITIDAAAPRWQKLRRFFGPGLLVAI
FT                   GYMDPGNWATDIQAGSQFGYSLLWVVAFSSLAAIFLQMLAARLGLVAGKDLAQASYERY
FT                   GRFGRVVQWITAEVSIIACDIAEVLGCALAFKLLLGVPLAWGVVLTALDTVIVLGLQGK
FT                   GFRQIEAIVLGLIATMAFCFVAQVAITPPDWHAVVGGLVPGDPGHDRKDAIVLALGIVG
FT                   ATIMPHNLYLHSSVVQTRHVVGGARGVIRDTLALVRIDTCVSLFVAMLVNAAILVVAGA
FT                   AFHATGQHNVTDIEQAYRLITPIAGGAAALLFGIALLASGQSSTLTGTIAGQVIMDGFL
FT                   HTKIPCYQRRLITRGLALVPALIGVLWLGDGSVGQLLVWSQVLLSLQLPFAMWPLIRSV
FT                   SDRRTMGEHAIGRGMQVAAWALFAVITGTNLLLITGVAG"
FT   gene            complement(629693..630811)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3723"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629693..630811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3723"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5527 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92875.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAADQRWVVIYLSTGFSLAQAARLGEAFNLANRLHAYSADYQLK
FT                   YVSESGGLLQSSSGVRIAAEPFGDEHSRRARAFFHLHGERAAVNWDDALQRRLSDIRQH
FT                   ARWIVDAMELPALAATRRPSSSIDVRPGRAGRRATTTIELQAGETDVFAAALDMFRVDL
FT                   GDGAAQEIASNMMRPVEQRYAQSMWAFRELSASPSIRMSAQRLRAQSVNRISIANAAQA
FT                   AAMSERNFLRRFKKEIGVTPTEFVQHVRLERACHMLIHTTLPADKVARRTGFGSGERLA
FT                   KLFRQRLLMSPTEFRVAEREKILAHGAASPDPDERLAAACCDGDGADCDACVAARGKTG
FT                   RIPVKSTDRDLDSRFPCPSSPLPPPPLSARRK"
FT   gene            631253..632176
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3724"
FT   CDS_pept        631253..632176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3724"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2296
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92876.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADHRLDLNLFRVLDAVYVHGGIGAAARALHLTQPAVTHALNRL
FT                   RAHFDDPLFVRQGNRVVPTERTRSIIADVQLHLKGLQGTARDPSAFDPATLDLSIAVGI
FT                   RDVLESIALPRIVAAFADEAPGLRLVSRRIAVPDIERELASGNLDLVVDRRVQTGPRIA
FT                   TEHLLDDSLVVALRRDHPLAHDPLRRGDYFAAQHIAVSSLGEPQSLDVLLGNDGRFRDI
FT                   RLTCQHYFAACQIAAAGNLLVTLPHTYALRMAALLPIVVRPLPLRLKPFPLLAYWHESR
FT                   DTDRAHQWVRERIATLVRSSAGIADA"
FT   gene            632274..632675
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3725"
FT   CDS_pept        632274..632675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3725"
FT                   /product="OsmC family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2297
FT                   OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIHAAAVLDADAPDYVVQLQAGTHTLTGDEAPREGGQDRGPAP
FT                   YEFVLAGLAQCTAATLRMYMQRKTWPAARIAVRTELHADREGVQYVRRVVTLDGPLDDA
FT                   QRQRLTEICEKTPVTQFIKRGTRIETTLN"
FT   gene            complement(632780..633661)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3726"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632780..633661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3726"
FT                   /product="Dyp-type peroxidase family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Dyp-type peroxidase family; PFAM: Dyp-type
FT                   peroxidase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2298 Dyp-type peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVQQGILAPIDTAARYLTFTMSNDGNIAAALAALREIVDGRDT
FT                   VVGFGHALAAWLGHSVPGLTEYPAFAVNDRTLPRTPADVWVWLRSDDRGEIVLRAREIE
FT                   RALAPAFTLQEAVDGFRYSNDRDLSGYEDGTENPEGDDAVAAAIVTGQGAGLDGSSFVA
FT                   VQQWVHDFDQMERIPSGEMDHIIGRRRSDNEELDDAPEFAHVKRTAQESFEPEAFMLRR
FT                   SSPWSDTRRAGLYFVAFGCSFRAFDVQMRRMSGAEDGIVDGLFRFTRPLTGAYFWCPPM
FT                   KDGKLDLAALGL"
FT   gene            634154..636016
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3727"
FT   CDS_pept        634154..636016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3727"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter transmembrane region; ABC
FT                   transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2299 ABC efflux pump, fused ATPase and inner
FT                   membrane subunits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92879.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTSHLGGQAFQAVFGFTIRYWRKQPARIATVASLALLAALAD
FT                   VLTPLFAGRLVDALSTGLTDRAAAWHSALVAFGTLAALGIGATVLRQGVYLNIITLTLK
FT                   MMSEIAAASFHRVQRFSTDWHANSFAGSTVRKITRGIWALDLLNDTVLIALLPSVAMLV
FT                   GATVLLGTHWPVMGLVVGAGSLLYIAVTVAVSLGIVAPAARLGNLWDTRMGGALADAVS
FT                   CNAVVKAFGAETREEARLARVIDKWRQRTRRTWVRGTFNGGLQGAMLVAMQAAMIGVAL
FT                   RLWMNDEASVGDIAFALTMFFMLQGYLRDVGMHIRNLQRSVNDMEELVALERQPLGIDD
FT                   RPGAPAIRIGQGEIRFEHVTFRYGNHPVPLYDDFSMRIAPGERVGLVGHSGSGKTTFIK
FT                   LIQRLYDVSGGRITIDGQDIAQVRQDSLRSQIAIVQQEPVLFHRTLAENIAYARPGASR
FT                   ADIERAARLASAHDFIAALPDGYDTLVGERGIKLSGGERQRVAIARAFLADAPILILDE
FT                   ATSSLDSESELLIQQAMERLMVGRTTLVVAHRLSTVRALDRLLVLDRGKVIEEGNHDAL
FT                   IRIDGGIYRRLFERQALELAKGLADSPRRVADRDAGALGEPAKV"
FT   gene            636034..636651
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3728"
FT   CDS_pept        636034..636651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3728"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   reh:H16_B2397 acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4G2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRHGFNRRVMPAIRLAWSMHDEEMMLQPDETRIESNRLWLTPF
FT                   SAKDADATLACITPSLTRYMGWDPPANRESFDRIWQTWLHAQTDGTDYVFVIRQRDGGS
FT                   FLGLVGVHHVKQAIPELGVWIREDRHREGIGREAVRLVVEWACSTLNVQRFNYPVAEEN
FT                   HPSRRIAESLGGTVTGHSETSKFVSVIYQIPAPVTCESPGQA"
FT   gene            636810..637523
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3729"
FT   CDS_pept        636810..637523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3729"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: riboflavin synthase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Lumazine-binding protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5522 riboflavin
FT                   synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92881.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIVQGVGTIDAIKDHGELRTFSIAFPERFTDDIEIGASVSVD
FT                   GVCLTVTTIHSPVLIDFDVMLPSLRITTLADLATGARVNVERAAKDGAEIGGHPLSGHV
FT                   DFTGTIAHIASSEHNRMIRIGVPAEFKRYVFAKGYIAINGCSLTVSDVNRDEGWFDVWL
FT                   IPETRRATTFDAKGVDDKVNIEIERSTQVVVDTIRESVKETLGELNGVVTALLAEKGID
FT                   IEELLARNVARLPKQ"
FT   gene            complement(637542..638120)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3730"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637542..638120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3730"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5521 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92882.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDDFLTEAKRLARPSRQYRFADDGEPVTGYWHGVDAGALCISV
FT                   ERDGVWLNVCLDESGTSGRVETATQPVRSDRPLCRSDAMSLPSVDAVFRFGSAAIGAYL
FT                   DAHGWQRDWGFNGNFKGAAAHDYEREWMAQCPLYTGGVVAVAGGWNMPWPEDDELDDRE
FT                   LVLWTFEASEPWVEVFSDGSRYSVIQRIT"
FT   gene            complement(638208..639449)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3731"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638208..639449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3731"
FT                   /product="Chloride channel core"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Chloride channel core; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2302 Cl-channel, voltage gated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92883.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFTTSADLFATVRYVCRWLALSALLGALAGTASALFLIALDWAT
FT                   GTRVAHPWLLWGLPAAGFATGWVYHRFGQSVARGNNLLIDEIHDPKALVPKRMAPLVLV
FT                   ATVVTHLFGGSAGREGTAVQMGGALADRITHVLRLDREHRRVLLMGGIAAGFASVFGTP
FT                   LAGAVFGLEVLAIGRLRYDALLTCVASAIVADVVCRAWGVHHTAYAIPFVPAVSATGLA
FT                   VTVVAGIAFGVVGRLFAFATHVLTAWFRRVIRHAPLQPVVGGLLVAVAATMLNVPQYLG
FT                   LGIPTIEAAFHGPLPLYDFAGKFAFTVVTLASGFKGGEVTPLFYIGATLGNALGQVLAL
FT                   PVPVLAGLGFVAVFAGAANTPIASTIMAIELFGADIGVYAIVACVVAYLFSGHAGIYRA
FT                   QRVAVGKGAQGEAE"
FT   gene            complement(639713..640732)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3732"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639713..640732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3732"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated CheB
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CheB methylesterase; response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2303 chemotaxis-specific
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGIVNDLPLAVEALRRVIALRADHRVLWVATDGDEAVDFCVAH
FT                   PPDVVLMDLVMPKVDGVAATRRIMARAPCAILIVTASVSANTSSVYEAMGAGALDAVDT
FT                   PTLALGLSTDASPQALLAKIDQIGRLLESRTTALVPPGPAPTRGQPTLVAIGASAGGPT
FT                   ALTALLRALPADFPAAIVIVQHVDQAFAYGMAEWLDGYTRLPVRVARQGSVPEAGAVLL
FT                   AATNDHLMLSPRGVLGYTRHPAETPYRPSIDVFFNSVADGWQGDALGVLLTGMGRDGAL
FT                   GLKAMRAKGCYTIAQDQATSAVYGMPKAAAAIGAASAILPLDQIAPQLIARIALTSRD"
FT   gene            complement(640729..643038)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3733"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640729..643038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3733"
FT                   /product="CheA signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; CheW domain
FT                   protein; ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein; Hpt
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2304 CheA signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92885.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDDDLSHLSLLELYREETRTQTQALSERLLALESGEPDAVALE
FT                   ACMRAAHSLKGAARIVGVPLGVEIAGRMEECFVAAQAGTIALTATHVDVLLAGVDLLVR
FT                   VGDPQGQPVSQTEIDVFAAALTGADGAQTMQAPAAAPPPVPPSFAPYRDHDGAANEPVG
FT                   ASAAVPPLAVSGAVPHPAQAGRVSGAGAMRRVRADTLNRLLSLSGESLVESRWLKPFAE
FT                   SMLRVKRAQRDAARSLDLMVEQFADDLDAGMLASMNEVRHMLNDLQRSLAERMDEFDRF
FT                   ERRSTHIAEQLYDEALQCRMRPFGDATRAYPRIVRDLARSLGKQVRFSIVGEGTQVDRD
FT                   ILDLLDAPLGHLLRNAIDHGVDSPDARHARGKPAEASVTLEARHSAGSLLVSVIDDGPG
FT                   VDMDALRAAVVRQRLTDDETAARLSDPELLEFLLLPGFSMRDAVTDVSGRGVGLDAVQE
FT                   MVRGVRGAVRIFNEPGAGMRFVLQLPLTLSVIRSLLVEVGGEPYAFPLAHVRRTLELAH
FT                   DDIDVLEGQPHFPFDGRRVGLVAAHQLLDAGEPDVARASTAVVVVGGEPELYGVAVDRF
FT                   LGERMLVVQPLDSRLHKIQNIAAGALLENGDPVLIVDVEDLIRSVDKLVRGGQLARLTR
FT                   DPQLALADRRRRVLVVDDSLTVRELERKLLEKRGYDVTVAVDGMEGWNAVRSDAFDLVV
FT                   TDVDMPRMDGIELVTLIKGDPMLKRVPVMIVSYKDRDEDRRRGLDAGADYYLAKSSFHD
FT                   EALLDAVHDLIGDARG"
FT   gene            complement(643035..643736)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3734"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643035..643736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3734"
FT                   /product="CheW protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CheW domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2305
FT                   CheW protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92886.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAATDDATLDVDDCWNRIGTRGDRSCERLNDCLRCLNCPVYAS
FT                   NAAKLLERPLDVAEMTDVTRRMSAFGTAHASDDDGVARHAALAFRVADEWLALPIGVLR
FT                   EIAGTRPIHSLPHRRNSAVRGVVNIRGTLRIAISIGALLGLDAGKAGSGSDDGRFTRLL
FT                   VAAHQGEPVVFPVDEVEGVLRFGASDWVPVPATVGRASAGLSRGVLSWRGKSVGLLDDD
FT                   RLFDAVTRSMR"
FT   gene            complement(644207..645619)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3735"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644207..645619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3735"
FT                   /product="MCP methyltransferase, CheR-type with Tpr
FT                   repeats"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MCP methyltransferase CheR-type;
FT                   Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2306 MCP methyltransferase, CheR-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92887.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESRFRGWLLRETGIDPDSLGNDFLMRALADRVHALQADGERVP
FT                   AAARPPVTPEALDAYWQQLNASADERRALIELFVVPETWFFRDREAFATLARLAAERLA
FT                   AMPGRVIRVLSAPCSTGEEPYSAAMALLDAGLEPASFTIDAIDLSARAIEQARLGCYGR
FT                   NAFRGTATEFRTRYFTPTRDGWLLDERVRACVQFSHANLVEPVADTGIRYDFVFCRNVL
FT                   IYFDRDAQDRVIRSLDARLADDGMLFVGPAETGVAMRHGMRSARVPLAFAFHREPAGAA
FT                   ADACAARPAAPLSAAAPYPGAERFTVAPLAAPRPVLAVAPPAWLGDVRQPFAVPLPAVT
FT                   TAAIDARADLAVAAAAAAAPANDGIAPTLDEAPTLEDAQALANAGALDEAERVLAQFSA
FT                   RVGPHADAFYLNGLIADARGRAAEASDFYRKALYLRPTHHEALTHLATLLDVGGDRAGA
FT                   QWLLERARRSAG"
FT   gene            complement(645622..646134)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3736"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645622..646134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3736"
FT                   /product="CheW protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CheW domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2307
FT                   CheW protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92888.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRADPQNGAHALFLMFELDGERYALDAAGIDEVLPLAVMKAVPG
FT                   APDWIAGLLMRGAQPVPVIDVPMLALGRRAQALRSTRLVMVRHRAGHADGERTIGLIVE
FT                   RATQTMRIDRAAFRASGISTARTRWLGRVANTPDGVVQQVSVPDLVDDVARLYLFDGLP
FT                   GHGEESA"
FT   gene            complement(646131..647807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3737"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(646131..647807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3737"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2308
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92889.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVTPRATNESLHPTIGAARLTLGNRILLSFGVLFVLMLVTAGV
FT                   SYERLRAINAEAVSIERDSLPGVYLASSLRAAVNETFVMLQQATFVETDPDAVQRDLAK
FT                   ISDATKQVESLSVDYQASIFRDDDRARFATFRGAYDRYLPLLTDAVQRHRGSRDEAIAA
FT                   YAKVLPGWAEVVQDANIMVQENRKFADQSARVIRESVQDTEVVLVGALTIMLLSALGLG
FT                   YMLYRSVTVPMARLVEVHDVMRTGNLTHRLDLRRRDEFGTLETGFNRMADELTELVARA
FT                   QQSSMQVTTSVAEIAATSREQQATANETAATTTEIGATSREIFATSRDLLRTMNEVAGV
FT                   AEQSATLAGVSQSGLTRMGETMRSVMDAAGSVNAKLAILNEKALNINQVVATITKVADQ
FT                   TNLLSLNAAIEAEKAGEYGRGFAVVATEIRRLADQTAVATYDIEQTVKEIQSAVSAGVM
FT                   GMDKFSEEVRRGMLDVQQVGGQLSQIIAEVQTLAPRFQMVNEGMQTQANGAEQITQALS
FT                   QLSEAAQQTAESLRQSSQAIDDLTLVANQLRTSVSRFKVDA"
FT   gene            complement(647932..649023)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3738"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647932..649023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3738"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; ATP-binding
FT                   region ATPase domain protein; histidine kinase A domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2309 response regulator
FT                   receiver sensor signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESSSDNASDCLESGLSVLLVDDQPFVGEVIRRALRSEHDIDLH
FT                   VCTDAHRAMAVARDVKPTVILQDLVMPEIDGLDLVRAWRADAGTARVPIIVLSAKEEPI
FT                   VKREAFIAGANDYLVKLPDAMELTARIRYHSNSYLMSRQRDEALDFLSHDMRSPQTSIL
FT                   ALLDVYRTEHGDMPAIMERIAGHARRALALADGFIHLTRAQSERRAHEVVSLNEIVLDA
FT                   VDQLWEKAAGLGCRVIAHVPDTECVTMGDRMMLTRAVANLVDNGLKYGPAGMDVHCTLT
FT                   GEGGAWLIGVEDAGTGIAPEQRTAATESFVQLESAHGAARGGFGLGLAFVRATAARHRG
FT                   QILMRNTARGFMVALRLPAQAER"
FT   gene            complement(649543..651126)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3739"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649543..651126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3739"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Na+/H+ antiporter; PFAM: sodium/hydrogen
FT                   exchanger; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2310 Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92891.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVSAFKLVLLSFLAIVALECIAKRLRLPPAAALLIGGIGIAFI
FT                   PGLPPINLDPELVLLVFLPPLLMDGAYFSVWEEFKRNVGGILMLAIGAVVFTTFAVGFA
FT                   VHWVVPALPWAACFALGAIVSPPDAVAAKAVLERVALPRRLMVLLEGESLLNDAAGLVL
FT                   FRFAVAAALTGAFSLEHAVVRFAELGLGGVVVGFVVGKLVVWFLKLLDDDYLVITVAVI
FT                   AGWIAYIAGEMVEVSGVISTVTAGMIIGWHQHEVFSAAVRTRGTAFWQVIVFLLEAMVF
FT                   VLIGLSLRGAIHRLGGFEQVLGTMVPPVLAVLAAVVLSRFVWIYAVEALKWPVRGLARR
FT                   GEAPDWKAATIMSWAGMRGVVTLAIALSLPEALPGRDVILVASFAVILVTVLLQGTTIG
FT                   PLIRLLRLPQREERAAHHLTEPQTWAYVEAAQLAAIQPLVRDENGVVIHPRLLEQYTYR
FT                   AELTERAKNEPAYPAEVRMAHYDVVLAAIRAGRAELLRLHRSGRIHDEMLHALERDLDL
FT                   QEVSAQHARG"
FT   gene            complement(651357..652790)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3740"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651357..652790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3740"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2311 aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92892.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKETYPYYLANEAVYANTDLEVTDKFSGKVATRVALADAKAIDA
FT                   AIAAAVDATKPMREMPAYRRQAVLDHCVARFRERFDELAEALCIEAGKPINDSKGEVTR
FT                   LIDTFRVASEESVRIDGEIVNLEISARAQGYTGYTKRVPVGPCSFISPFNFPLNLAAHK
FT                   VAPALAAGCPFVLKPASRTPIGALIIGEVLAETDLPKGAFSVLPAHRDGADLFTTDERF
FT                   KLLSFTGSPAVGWALKEKAGKKKVVLELGGNAAAIVDADQRDRLDYVVERLAFGAYYQS
FT                   GQSCIGVQRILVHADLYDALREKLIAKTRSLKMGDPKDPSTFVGPMISESESRRLSGWM
FT                   DAAVAAGAKIVAGGKVDGAMFEATLLENVGREQDLYRKEAFGPVAILEKFDRFDDALAR
FT                   VNDSDFGLQAGVFTDSLTHAHRAWDELEVGGVVINDVPSFRVDNMPYGGVKDSGLGREG
FT                   IRYAIEDMTEPRLMVVRRR"
FT   gene            complement(652819..654459)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3741"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652819..654459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3741"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding; thiamine pyrophosphate protein central region;
FT                   thiamine pyrophosphate protein TPP binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2312 acetolactate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92893.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASDLFVKALEAEGVEYVFGIPGEENLDLLESLRRSKIKLVLTR
FT                   HEQAAGFMAATYGRLTGRTGVCLATLGPGATNFVTAAAYAQLGGMPMLMITGQKPIKSS
FT                   KQGHFQIVDVVDMMQPLTKFTRQIVSIGNIPSAVREAFRRAEEERPGAAHLELPEDIAH
FT                   EEGDGKPIPRSYSRRPVAEEKAVAHAVDAIQAARHPLLMIGAGGNRKTTCKMLLEFVDK
FT                   TGIPFFTTQMGKGVIDETHPLWLGNATLSDGDFVHRAIEQADCIINVGHDVIEKPPFFM
FT                   RTDDKTVIHVNFLGAQVDPVYFPQIEVVGDIANAVWQMKEALTPQSHWDFERFKMIKAH
FT                   FDAHLEKGQHDPRFPMYPVRIVNDLYNALPVDGIVCLDNGMYKIWFARYWRAHEPNSLL
FT                   LDNALASMGAGLPSAIATKIVHPQRKVIAVCGDGGFMMNSQELETAVRLKLDIVVMILR
FT                   DDAFGMIRWKQENMNFPDFAMTLQNPDFVSYAQSYGAHGHRVESADDLEPLLRECFSSP
FT                   GVHVIDVPIDYSDNERVLNREIKRLSAQL"
FT   gene            654839..655177
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3742"
FT   CDS_pept        654839..655177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3742"
FT                   /product="addiction module killer protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: addiction module killer protein; PFAM:
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF891; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2313 protein of unknown function DUF891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92894.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDILQSVPYSAPTFSIRTTDVFEAWFAGLPDRVARRRIQARIDR
FT                   LSMGNPGDWKSAGSPVVEMRIDHGPGYRVYYVRRGTIWVILLCGGDKSTQQADIRAAHA
FT                   MLAHLDME"
FT   gene            655181..655480
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3743"
FT   CDS_pept        655181..655480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3743"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: addiction module antidote protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5507 putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92895.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKTRPWDSAEHLKTEDDMADYFDACLQEAGDDPAFIAHALGV
FT                   IARARGMSQVARDAGLSREGLYKALSHDGNPSFGTILKVIKALGLQLHGAKAAA"
FT   gene            complement(655529..656815)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3744"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655529..656815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3744"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF445"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF445; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2315 protein of unknown function DUF445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92896.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDKALELKRSKRRALWLLLAAVAVFVTTILLPRGPWVDGFKAV
FT                   AEAAMVGALADWFAVVALFRRVPIPFVSRHTEIIPKNKDKIADNLAVFVREKFLGPDAL
FT                   AAQIRQHDPAQKLGAWLGEPANTDALGGYVTKLMSFALDMTDDARIQSFVHDAFRAVID
FT                   RVDLSQSAGAILDTLTKDGRHQALLDDAIEQVVDVLGKEENREVIAGFIVEWLKTQYPK
FT                   VEKIMPTQWFGENGARMLASAVSRVLEGVAADPEHELRQRFDRTVVRLTERLKHDPAFI
FT                   AKGEEIKRYIRDGDAFNEYARDLWDQLRAWLKADLARPDSALHRQAATLGGWLGARLAG
FT                   SPALRASLNEHVERAVHEMAPDFADFLMRHIRDTVRNWDAREMSRQIELNIGKDLQYIR
FT                   INGTLVGGLIGLGLYLVSLVPRWAAGWLH"
FT   gene            complement(656967..658187)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3745"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656967..658187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3745"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2322 FAD-dependent
FT                   pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADPFVIVGAGHAARRTAEALRERDATARIVMIGAERELPYDRP
FT                   ALSKDALLTDGGEQRAFIRDAAWYDTQRIDLRLGTRVDAIERDAQRVRLDDGATVPYGK
FT                   LVLATGSRVRPFGGAIDEGVAVHYVRTVDDARALRARLAPGRRVAVLGGGFIGLEVAAA
FT                   ARQLGCDVTVIDPAPRLLQRALPEVVGAYARRLHEARGVIFQLATLPRAIRRAPGGGAV
FT                   VETDQGDVPADIVVVGIGVVPNVELAQAAGLDVDNGIRVDAGCRTADAAIFAAGEVTMH
FT                   FNPLLGRHVRIESWQVAENQPAVAAANLLGADETYAELPWLWSDQYDCNLQMLGLFGSE
FT                   RTIVVRGDPASGPFTVFGLGDDGRIVAVAAANLGRDIGASRRLIAAGAVPDPVKLADPA
FT                   VNLKTFL"
FT   gene            complement(658177..658503)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3746"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658177..658503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3746"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2323 Rieske (2Fe-2S) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92898.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEATLAEWHPLGAFDEFSEDEPAARVAGQKPIAVFRIGDELFAM
FT                   HDLCTHGHARLSEGYVEDGCVECPLHQGLIDIRTGAPKCAPITEPVRTYPIRIVDGQVE
FT                   VNVG"
FT   gene            complement(658539..659015)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658539..659015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3747"
FT                   /product="aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase beta
FT                   subunit; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5503 aromatic-ring-hydroxylating
FT                   dioxygenase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92899.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDMKTWFEIYMLQNRYIGHLDNDRLEHWPEMFTEDCTYEIVPK
FT                   ENADLGLPVGIVHCTNQRMLRDRVVSLRHANIYEEHTYRHMTSGLTIVAERDGEIDTES
FT                   NYVVVQTRSNGESNVYQAGKYYDTVVRTPDGLRYKTKRVIYDTSRVQTLLATPI"
FT   gene            complement(659030..660301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3748"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659030..660301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3748"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein;
FT                   Aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase, alpha
FT                   subunit-like; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5502 Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92900.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTESPVVFAARGDASDVTFPHDDGSRVPYKVFSSRAVYDREQE
FT                   RIFRGPTWNFVALEAEIPNAGDFKSTFVGDTPVVVTRTEDGALSAWVNRCAHRGAQVCR
FT                   KSRGNASSHTCVYHQWSFDNQGNLLGVPFRRGQKGMTGMPADFDPKQHGLRKLRVDSYR
FT                   GLVFATFSDEVAPLPEYLGEQMRPWIDRIFHKPIEYLGCTRQYSKSNWKLYMENVKDPY
FT                   HASMLHLFHTTFNIFRVGMKARSIPDANHGLHSIITVTKTGDDTSAAYKQQNIRSFDEG
FT                   FHLEDESILDLVSEYDEDCTNHIQPIFPQLVIQQIHNTLVARQILPKGPDNFELIFHFF
FT                   GYADDTPELRALRIKQANLVGPAGYISMEDTEATELVQRGTVRDADATSVIEMSRGNPD
FT                   QQDTVITESLIRKFWVGYQKLMGY"
FT   gene            660514..661473
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3749"
FT   CDS_pept        660514..661473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3749"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2326 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTSFEPLALRAHRLFESRDLDETRERISRVMQPHALLPSGRVR
FT                   GASHMDFVRLGGLGIGTIAFGDAMRVQVDAVDGYYLLMFCLSGQAEVRAMGRQLGVDGQ
FT                   TGVLCAPGERFDAVLSADCEQFVLRIDAATVGALTGDPRAMLDPVLHVSDAALAAWRQQ
FT                   LMLVARSPELLERANANPRVASQLEHLLIDLLIEGHPPSVLQAAHRDPAPGFVRRAQEF
FT                   VDAHYAQPLQLADIVQAANVPERTLRDAFLQFRGMSPMQYLRATRLAHARELLRGAASD
FT                   RRIADIALDCGFTHLGRFAIAYREKFGESPSETLDARR"
FT   gene            complement(661621..661932)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3750"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661621..661932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSTRSAHVVLTLDALVDACVRFDPSDGDQRLIVRTLVVPMLAR
FT                   RLKWLGLLLRASPRSEATRTMLERIEGALACAAARLEAACRPSADRATNAVPRRGPRA"
FT   gene            complement(661977..663671)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3751"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661977..663671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3751"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: rso:RS02364 putative
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92903.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFGKSIKFRIFFALAACVALMVAIGVFGLFGLSRLNSNVHDAY
FT                   TGNTLPISELSEIRAATFETQLRLRAASSERDPARLRSGIDETRAEQRRLDTIWNRYYG
FT                   QSITSEKEQRIADRIRDVLPRFRAGVDAALVAVDGGDRDAATAAIDRLAPAAGALKQAL
FT                   DDDIALNIDQAKSFVDDSASTFVMILWIAIGLIGIGVLVAAWVSAHLMRHISTPLGQAV
FT                   SVADEIAGGSLDNRIDIDSHDEFGRLLGALATMDRQLGTTVRGIKRSAEAVAVASRQIA
FT                   SGNADLSARTEEQAASLEETASSMTQLTETVRQNADNAQQANTLATRATGMADAGNDAV
FT                   QSMVATIGQISSSSSQVSDITGVIEGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASEV
FT                   RSLAQRSAAAAKEIKELIGASVSMIRDSAQQATGVGATMGDVKLAIKQVSDIVAEIAAA
FT                   SREQSQGIGQVNLAIEQMDQVTQQNAALVEQAAAAAHSLEEQAGRLQAAMATFKLAPDA
FT                   VDVPAVASVAPAPASALALAPTKPPVLAPAAGLSAPVAGGAVDWKAF"
FT   gene            complement(663840..664730)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3752"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663840..664730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3752"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2327
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92904.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRQLRYFIAVAEEMNITRAAERLHMTQPPLSRQLQAIEEEIGL
FT                   PLFERGARPLKLTDAGRVFYAQAKRLVDQADELGPLTRRLAQLSERIVIGFVPSALYGA
FT                   LPDVIRAFREAQPDVELSLIEMFTLEQLGALKGGRIDVGFGRLRFDDDQLVREALIEEK
FT                   LIAALPAGHRLADPARPLTLADLANETMIVYPSTPRPSFADQQLSALRDGAVVPAAVHE
FT                   VRELQTALGLVAAQVGVSLVPESVEGVRVKGVVYRRLPEPGATSPIIMSRRLHGESAAT
FT                   AAFCAIAREMIVPAA"
FT   gene            664822..665955
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3753"
FT   CDS_pept        664822..665955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3753"
FT                   /product="muconate and chloromuconate cycloisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2328 muconate cycloisomerase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: muconate and chloromuconate cycloisomerase; PFAM:
FT                   Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92905.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATAATIERIDTLLVDVPTIRPHKLSVATMNCQTLVLVRVRCTD
FT                   GIEGVGEATTIGGLAYGEESPESIKVNIDTYFAPLLQGLDATRPGAALARARKLFQGNR
FT                   FAKCAIETALFDAQARRLGVPLSELFGGRRTDTVDVAWTLASGDTQRDIAEAEAMLDAR
FT                   RHRAFKLKIGSNAVADDVAHVVAIKRALGERGDVRVDVNQAWSETDAIWAGARLADAGV
FT                   SLVEQPIAATNRAGLKRLTQLAQVPIMADEALHGPVDAFALAQDRAADVFAVKIAQSGG
FT                   LQGAASVASIAAAAGIELYGGTMLEGAAGTMASAQLFSTFDSLKWGTELFGPLLLTEEI
FT                   LVEPLRYEDFKLHLPATPGLGITFDWARIERMRRGAR"
FT   gene            665988..666890
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3754"
FT   CDS_pept        665988..666890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3754"
FT                   /product="catechol 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: catechol 1,2-dioxygenase; PFAM: intradiol
FT                   ring-cleavage dioxygenase; Catechol dioxygenase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5498 catechol 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92906.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQAIDALLKTFDDAAEKPGNPRVRAIVNRIVKDICYTIEDFDV
FT                   QPSEFWTALNYLNEAGREFGLIAAGLGLERFLDVRMDEAEAKAGIQGGTPRTIEGPLYV
FT                   AGAPESVGHARLDDGTDPGQTLIMRGRVLGQDGAPLANALVEVWHANHLGNYSYFDASQ
FT                   PAFNLRRSIRTDAEGRYSFRSVLPVGYSVPPGSKTEQLLDQLGRHGHRPAHIHFFVSAD
FT                   GYRKLTTQINIDGDPHLWDDFAFATRDGLIPPVRQAEGAEGKPYGVDGQFALIDFDFSL
FT                   LKDKQDVPGSEVERARAQA"
FT   gene            666934..667224
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3755"
FT   CDS_pept        666934..667224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3755"
FT                   /product="muconolactone delta-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5497 muconolactone delta-isomerase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: muconolactone delta-isomerase; PFAM: Muconolactone
FT                   delta-isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92907.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFHVEMTVRLPADMDPVKAATLKAEEKAMCQRLMNEGVWRHLWR
FT                   IAGQYANVSIFDVESVQQLHDVLSQLPLFPYMEMEVRALCRHPSSVRDDDR"
FT   gene            complement(667396..668175)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3756"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667396..668175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3756"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone); KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5496 NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92908.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLIVYAHPEPRSLNGALRDFAVAHLEAAGHAVQVSDLYAMNWK
FT                   SALDASDVTDRVPDARFDPTLDSKRAFAAGTQSEDIAREQDKLKWADAVILQFPLWWFS
FT                   MPAIMKGWFERVYAYGFAYGVGEHSDTHWGDRYGEGMLAGKRAMIVVTTGGWESHYSRR
FT                   GINGPIDDLLFPIQHGVLYYPGFDVLPPFVIYRTGKMNAARFDQTCTALGQRLNDLWTT
FT                   PPIPFRRQNAGDYEIPALTLKEDIAPGKVGFAAHLTA"
FT   gene            668262..669155
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3757"
FT   CDS_pept        668262..669155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3757"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2333
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92909.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLRRLDLNLLVTLDVLLAEHNVTRAAEKLNMSQPSVSVQLQKL
FT                   RDVFGDPLLLPGPRGMRPTARAEALREPLRDALEAVERAVIPATPFDPATATHTWRVAA
FT                   TDYGESTIVLPALRTLRSTAPGTRLAVVELVPPRIEQEAERNGIDLAFHTTEGSPPGMR
FT                   RLPLFVERYVLIGRAGHPKLKRRPTLAQFATLEHVIVSPDGGGFFGVTDEVLAKAGATR
FT                   RVVLSVPHFLFVMSAVASTDLVAMLPERLVRDVPALRVVDAPVEVPGYEMSMLWHERVH
FT                   RDPAHRWLRETIAAAV"
FT   gene            669327..669731
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3758"
FT   CDS_pept        669327..669731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3758"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2334 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92910.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQASAFDPEQPGFNPVHFERAAQRAVVDLQRVAGGPAQRALGLR
FT                   RRTHPAAVRTMSWQALLNVEELAFSNPGFLNRNDPAVVDAFIRLRGSRLVAADVEEPVD
FT                   WRRDDDDLPAIYLIVKAMLEAEEEERAEAA"
FT   gene            complement(669916..671949)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3759"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669916..671949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3759"
FT                   /product="NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADH:flavin oxidoreductase/NADH oxidase;
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; HI0933 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2335 NADH/flavin oxidoreductase/NADH
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92911.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPFPHLLAPLDLGFTTLKNRVLMGSMHTGLEDSRKTLPRLAEY
FT                   FAERARGGVGLIVTGGFAPNVAGWTKPFGGTLMTSAAARRHREITGAVHAEDGKIALQI
FT                   LHTGRYGYHPFAVAPSKIKSPISPFAPHELSARGVERQIRAFVRCATLAREAGYDGVEI
FT                   MGSEGYLINQFISMHTNKRTDQWGGSYENRIRLPIEIVERTREAVGRDFILIYRLSMLD
FT                   LIPDGSDWSETVQLAKAVERAGATIINTGIGWHEARVPTIATSVPRGAFAWVTKKMKGE
FT                   VGIPLVTTNRINRPEVAEQILADGCADMVSMARPLLADAEFVVKAAQGRADEINTCIGC
FT                   NQACLDHAFKNKIASCLLNPRACHETELKYTPAPQPKRIAVVGAGPAGLACSTVLAQRG
FT                   HQVDLFDGAAEIGGQFNMAKRIPGKEEFHEALSYFGRQVELTGVKLHLNRRVDASHLIA
FT                   GGYDEIVLATGVAPRDPKIPGQDGPNVLSYIDVLAGKQRVGRRVAVVGAGGIGFDVAEY
FT                   LVQDGESPALDLDEWKAEWGVTDPATTRGGVTRAQVSAPAREVTLLQRKAAPLGKGLGK
FT                   TTGWIHRATLKMKQVKMIGGVNYERIDAGGLHVSYGEQRTDHELIEADTIVLCTGQEPQ
FT                   RALLAPLQAAGRSVHLIGGAELAAELDAKRAIDQGARLAARL"
FT   gene            672025..673095
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3760"
FT   CDS_pept        672025..673095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3760"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5492 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92912.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVISGQIDMTSPSRKDRLGLRRPTIPVAYTRLLLQALAARGVDL
FT                   AAVRAGTGLRDAVLAEPDARVAPSQWGRLVLNAIEIGGDPGIGLAFGLLLKPTVHGFLG
FT                   YATLTARDIREALSVTQRYFRMRNRQYRLTYAEDARGATLELHGVQANPVLQHHVMFEF
FT                   VLTGLAQNISQWSGRAAPPIRLQFAWPEPMYFARYRDQLPPVAFGCAANALWIARDVLD
FT                   WPLPLADEVAHRQALVQVEREYAQVRQEEGDLVERVRAELARAAGDYPGPDLLADALLV
FT                   STRTLRRRLEEAGSSYRQLLDEARFRDAKQLLAASDLDLKTIAERLQFTDPANFTRAFR
FT                   RWAGQTPSAFREAAAR"
FT   gene            673300..673845
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3761"
FT   CDS_pept        673300..673845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3761"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92913.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNRTTLIEATIDRVDTNLIRVKADVRKHPPYRLTMQNVCYFVTA
FT                   NDIDEEAFKQIQKLRPGMSVRACTFEHRGRRRIAWIRSGSLAIAPYDVRAQKRRNLSLL
FT                   AWASCLVVLSLGTAAAALHSGWAFTSALATVVSIVGLVGDLVAIGGLSDLIFQPQRREA
FT                   QDCWLGEPSGFSAERSSP"
FT   gene            673842..674444
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3762"
FT   CDS_pept        673842..674444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3762"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4968 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92914.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHDMQIVSGRVTAISQQSIETKVWSNNLGTTTQSIEEITLKLD
FT                   SLASPLVFRTNRTTRLFIADGDRLNVAYADAQDRQFVYGIRNMTDGSAYLLRPAKVAGA
FT                   RADLFVMLICVIGAAVVSGIVSAVTLSMESTFDVFALISANVIGLCVLSAILRILFGVI
FT                   VWPEIRRLAQPGGKREMNAAAQALSLTQEETRHVRFI"
FT   gene            complement(674544..675023)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3763"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674544..675023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3763"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF126"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF126; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2339 protein of unknown function DUF126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92915.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTGTFLTGDTLVPGSACARPFVLDKPLSFWGGYDSGAGRIVD
FT                   RGHPQAGASLAGKVMVMPHAKGSSSSSSVLAEAVRNGTGPVGIVLKERDLIISIGAIVA
FT                   AELYAIAVPVVCVSDDVYDAIVAATGDVRIEAGEGDGGARIYLGADARSGGSGLT"
FT   gene            complement(675016..676263)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3764"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675016..676263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3764"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF521"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF521; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2340 protein of unknown function DUF521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92916.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLSDRDDAMLRGDFGDGVARAMRIVARTAQVMSAPHLIDITSA
FT                   HIDGCLYHGQTSLDFVDYFVDTGAKVAVPTTLNVGSLDLIHPELYHGDRTIQRDAQRLM
FT                   DAHLLLGCESSFTCAPYQLKNRPALGEQIAWAESNAIVFANSVLGARTSRYGDFLDLAA
FT                   AITGRAPYAGLHVDANRAARIVFNAPDFSGLPSRDIYFAALGLAVGKIAGAVVPAIVGL
FT                   PADTTEDELKALGAAAASSGAVALFHAVGVTPEAPTLDAALHGRAAQRRVDIAMADLDE
FT                   IRRTLNHGAAGDALVAVALGTPHFSLAEFRTLDTLLDAFDGKPACDFYVNTSRFILWEL
FT                   EEAGLAEKFAARGVQIVVDTCTYITPVMKQLSGLVMTNSGKWASYAPANIGVTVAYGSM
FT                   RECVRSAYEGKVRFDD"
FT   gene            complement(676468..676896)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3765"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676468..676896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3765"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2341 transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTSIAQACNCLALRQAARFVTQLYERHLAPVGVTPAQFSIMAN
FT                   LTRHPGLLMSELAEMLVMDRTTLLRALKPLQRDGFVSTAASEHDARAHALHLTKLGERT
FT                   FAQAKVAWQAAQDEFDMQFGRERAKALRNELFSLTAER"
FT   gene            676989..677909
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3766"
FT   CDS_pept        676989..677909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3766"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2342
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92918.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYIDKLRIFRSVVEMRSFTRAADMHGLARPVVSRAVADLEARFG
FT                   SRLLHRTTRQVSLTETAERIYERCAAVLDELDALEVEAQTHTREPEGLLRLVAHTTAAL
FT                   NRLVPLIAGFKSAHPNVRLDVTLTERPVDLVGEGYDIGIVVPYMLTSESTVVRLVERIP
FT                   VVIVATPAYLQAHARPETPADLANHPFVPISPSLRRPALSFRVDGNLLTVPFRFDISSN
FT                   SPVFNREMVMHDFGIGVVPKTLVEAELASGALVQLLEDADLVDAFVEIKLAYANRALLP
FT                   AKVKAFIDHTAAYCDREGWIVPAAA"
FT   gene            678019..678450
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3767"
FT   CDS_pept        678019..678450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3767"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein MarR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MarR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2343 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92919.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKTTLTDDDCFAVRQAARRISQFYERYLSRAGVTPSQYSILALL
FT                   RDRPGLTMATLSNVLVIERTALLRALKPLVGAALVTGRIEPPCRGQTFALTAHGETKVA
FT                   DAHVHWLAAQEAFERCFGSAQAARLRDELFRITHNLPER"
FT   gene            678515..679609
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3768"
FT   CDS_pept        678515..679609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3768"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2344 secretion protein, HlyD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92920.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTQDAASSREAATTERPAKQQRRVPWMRIAVGAVVVVVAAAAL
FT                   DWLFVLRFQESTDDAYVGGDVTVLAPKVNGFVDKILVTDNQRVKAGDVLVQLDARDYDA
FT                   KLAQASAEVDSARSAVTELEAKQQLQFAVIGQHAADKNASSAELTRAASDRVRYRELVK
FT                   SDAVSNQIVERADADYSKAGAAVERSDAALLASKRQLDVLGAQLADARARVNTALAAQR
FT                   VAALNVEYTTIRSPVDGYVGNRTGRVGMLANVGVPLLTVVPASGLWIDANFKEDQLRKM
FT                   RAGDRVDVALDASSTRLHGRVDSLAPATGATFSVLPPENATGNFTKIVQRVPVRVHLDP
FT                   QPGIKHVLRPGLSAVVTVHTDHKN"
FT   gene            679623..681197
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3769"
FT   CDS_pept        679623..681197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3769"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2345 drug resistance transporter EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAFSGDPASQPTKQRVFAFALMCVGFFMATLDIQIVASSLRDI
FT                   GGGLSASQDELSWVQTAYLIAEIIVIPMSGWLSKVMSTRWLFAASAVGFTITSMLCGLA
FT                   WDINSMILFRGLQGALGAAMIPTVFTTAFVLFPGRQRLIASTTIGALASLAPAIGPVIG
FT                   GWITDQWSWHWLFYLNLVPGIAVAALVPRYVHIDAPDLSLIKRGDYLGIALMSGFLGCL
FT                   EYVLEEGPRKNWFGDDAIVICAWISGICGFLFIVHALTAKDPIVDLRALAVRNFGIGSL
FT                   LSFVTGIGIFVTVFLTPLFLAQVRAFSSLQIGIALLSVGAFQLIALCAYAFAARYVSMR
FT                   ALLVFGLICFGLGCYLYTPITHDWGWQELLLPQALRGIGQQFSVPPIVTMALGSLPQSR
FT                   LKSASGLFNLMRNLGGAIGIAVSATMLNDRLNFHYLRLNEHVSAGEPQVASLLDRQAEY
FT                   WGSVAGNTLNTAQAGLANLHRLIYREALTLTYADAYYALSLCFVVALLAVVFSKPITLN
FT                   APPPDAH"
FT   gene            681216..682658
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3770"
FT   CDS_pept        681216..682658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3770"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2346 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLVALAVSAFAAGCAVQPAQHPALNDSVQTLAPTAWDTDVPR
FT                   ADIDAAAWWAQFHDPVLDRLIATVLDSNLDLQAAAERVKQAQALTVQKRAVLLPELDAT
FT                   AHAADARQNTPPPLGYVRQAGAGLALSWSPDVFGGERLDLLAAQAELVGQKHAEDAMRL
FT                   ALAADAASAYVDLRWAQQELKILQDNAKIRQHALELTRKRQAFGLSTELDVTRAQNQLD
FT                   ALEARIPPTQAQISHQLNLIAVYSGRTPESVDRLLLAQAGEIPAPPVGAPGTLPSQALL
FT                   RRPDVLTAYAQVERRAAQVGVAKAERYPKFSLNLTDGILAASYLGLPTLTDNLFSAALS
FT                   ATSPIFNAGRITADISQSESRMRESELGLRQTMLQALREVEDARANLVSSDEATRRLGS
FT                   ALAASDKALGLANQLYKGGATDFLDVLSAQEVYLRDSDSLNQVKREHALAAVALYRSLG
FT                   GGWSRNDAAGGTQTETDAVAKN"
FT   gene            682734..684688
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3771"
FT   gene            683016..684275
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3772"
FT   CDS_pept        683016..684275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3772"
FT                   /product="transposase mutator type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase mutator type; KEGG: bte:BTH_II0431
FT                   transposase, mutator family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K4Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K4Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92923.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKRKEEVTIEPGKGLNLDPELIKQLVPGTLNRATINEQLAALK
FT                   KAIFERALGGELTHHLGYEKGDAKPAGRTNHRNGTSRKRITTDDDLLDVEIPRDREGTF
FT                   DPVLIAKGERRFTGFDDKIIAMYARGMSVREIQGFLLEMYGIEVSPDFISTVTDSVIDE
FT                   VREWQQRPLEPMYPVVFFDALRVKIRDEGVVRNKAIYLALGVRRDGTRDVLGLWIEQTE
FT                   GAKFWLRVVNDLKLRGVQDILIAVVDGLKGFPEAINTVFPETTVQTCIVHLIRNSLDFA
FT                   SWKDRKSVAAALKEVYRAPSAEAAAVALDAFDTSPWGAKYPPIAALWRRAWDQVIPFYA
FT                   FAPDIRKIVYTTNAIESLHMQLRKIIKARGHFPSDEAALKLIWLALRNVVAKWTGSRHD
FT                   WKSAMTQFALLYPERFNIGV"
FT   gene            complement(684896..685180)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3773"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684896..685180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3773"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_3620 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K500"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92924.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRFIRQGDKTDRNGVVVDGIAGTSLQGQPFAYLGAPVQCPACG
FT                   TTGVIISDGSPRAMTMMGKQVALENDLCQCKCEPLPKLMSSQTLGSIKT"
FT   gene            complement(685177..686145)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3774"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685177..686145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3774"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5171 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92925.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDGHSRYKLNRPVTDTESSARLHVNERRTDSAKSVGTVFKATD
FT                   SYLEVCDGLYREKGWGLLAFSTAGILFFCLIAMFLWIATHMPIAVRAKGQQGIVYFLLA
FT                   IFSLIGIGGLAVTVRALLIDCFNYTRKPIRFNRLDRKIYAFRHNGPGGVFSVPWDSAFL
FT                   YVERKPKAGLAGTAPRVVRCLVLNDEGLVVGTFSVGKYVELAFEENSPAGQQAMEELYQ
FT                   DFEYYRRFMEEGPSAVPPVAEFLTTEVSFRNSLKLQFDGASDLLKSGNPVMSLVTIIAA
FT                   LPTFILAVAYYIAQRTCREPVWPEEVERACNAATPSNGLTA"
FT   gene            complement(686157..688718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3775"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686157..688718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3775"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_3916 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K502"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92926.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDTNFASISQLTQSAMQTSSRAPNSCNMCKKKGLPILPVRYGV
FT                   VANSKAHSSAGAMSLMGGKFGDGVVGIALKKAKYTLRTLRYGYVYIFYPKTQRWQIYAV
FT                   TAEGYLYDYPVGIKLDRSFEKPFSCHQPGHAQLAQCITIEDAEHAGTVYLAFSDELWTQ
FT                   KVRDTYAKNFMGCRDKRMQKFDATAWYNGSMNQPHADSVDHLEGLLSEYKGGRPDALVT
FT                   GCFPYHDRAGQQPALKKAMDSILPDKGLFFALWDPVGITQELNFEQRVAFGAALAPYEH
FT                   GIWAASAIDALQKAVAVSAKEDVERAAGMLEANTYEGMGLGALFDGGKALEKRLKSIEA
FT                   QKESELATAGPEAWKPYTTHYRQQAIVDFRQQMANAMKSEQASTLIPLSQDHQAWLSSA
FT                   ALLNVFESDYEPGSWRCGLNYTNTFTRCIEGSADRKEVLDVLVKWAKGSVSDTRNPLLR
FT                   AFVLNSPVLAEKVKEASSYPYMELREFVAKLIESYSKIEQVEDSKDKGIKVAVAKSLAR
FT                   LLHETGGPVVQAVSTGVETAAAKTLYVTLCMRTKQLFEFKVVYGSVNQWVNYIARQMQE
FT                   MMPGRQKISVQDLKKQLQDKASVGGGVDAEIKAKQFVPVESPTTEAAALASVKAKPGFE
FT                   KLASATLTPDVVETIYMPKFRLMTKGEPGFAGIGAIFSAINLRFAREELKKANRFNQTE
FT                   AGIKFDNAVGGLVAGVAQYGSSALEQMEKAGVKLSESTAKVGRFLGIVGRFGGAIVGLV
FT                   SAAIDAYHAYDELEHGNILMFALYTTSALIGGALVVAAFLGSVLTLPLLLLAALIGVLI
FT                   NYFKSREVDDWLEQCYFGIKATSERFEHLEEDRKAFTAIFS"
FT   gene            complement(688749..689552)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3776"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688749..689552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3776"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7608 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92927.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHYVIVEVVNGKPELPGVPPVYEVGELVPAARPELEGVAPVLYC
FT                   AEHPELQLPALRERAESDLENGLPPVVCAILECGKATGRLQQHLSNRLILQAPISGDAV
FT                   FRYYDPRVFPHLGRILKAEQMDALLGPVATWTYLDPVSGWTVVNGAAEPEAAFAVTADQ
FT                   HARIARIELVQRGLDLLRCNGTAPRPDMSALLDAQLAKGEAHGLAGGDLLAFALHGTLV
FT                   SPCFDRHPRVRAILQAPRKGPYAEAVANWSAADWEAIARESIQYQ"
FT   gene            complement(689563..692115)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3777"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689563..692115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3777"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system Vgr family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system Vgr family
FT                   protein; PFAM: Rhs element Vgr protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_0451 rhs element Vgr protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92928.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLPNSLMLDAGIEQTNRALVLETPLGAKVLLPQRAMGESRVGR
FT                   DFELTVDVVSRERALHLKKLMAQPVTLWVRQADESYLPWHGYVHATRRLGADGGLTYYQ
FT                   LSFSSWMRFLQYRKDARIFQDLTTADILTKVFSGHSQARGHFRLDVKDPGAVRSYCTQY
FT                   ETDHNFVHRLMESEGWFTYVEHAEDGKSHTIVVTDDLFNCKALATQRVPFYRGDRDGQA
FT                   GTLVEWSGERTTQSVGYAFSTADYKRPARTLQRADRSTVDQGDIPQELEVYEYAGHYSF
FT                   PVTGESYDRGERAMRIRLEEMASRSKRFFGVGSVSCMDAGRWFTLEDHPEHDADKPEDR
FT                   EFAILGVRWAIQNNLPLGNSRPFPGSLQRRLSRLRAEYKDRQAAFVSKDPLGNESFVLA
FT                   EIEVQRRSVPFRSPFEHRKPVMHMQTATIVGPAGEEVYTDELNRVKAQMHWDRLGSNNE
FT                   TSSCWMRVILPHAGKGFGGVFVPRIGQEVAVNYLDGDCDRPVVSGVLFHSVNTPHWHSN
FT                   GLLSGFKSQEYSGQGFNQLVFDDSTSQNRAQLFSSTANSYLHIGYLIDHSGNTRGNYLG
FT                   TGFELKTEASGALRAGRGLYVSTYARGGTSSQPLDVKEATQHLIDSSGVIQHRSLAAAD
FT                   GQAETLDDAQDAIKDFAATTQSDAQGSMAGGRTAGGGTGSANAFSQPVMLLASPADMGL
FT                   STQKSLHAAATQHVNLVSGESTYVSVARSWIASIGEKLSFFVQNSGIKLFAGKGKVEVQ
FT                   AQSDNIELTADKTVKVVSTSDSVNVTAQKEITLTAGGASIRIAEGKIFIHAPGLVEVKG
FT                   SPLTFDGPAGDSASAQLAPSKSCAQQFAAAAQAGSALV"
FT   gene            complement(692488..692610)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3778"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692488..692610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3778"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2348 glutathione
FT                   S-transferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92929.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTGNLRLYADAQYSSPYAMSVFVALEVAMLHKIWLACYF"
FT   gene            complement(692655..693065)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3779"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692655..693065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3779"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2349 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92930.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVALAELGIRRHPPGSINPRIVEYNNQTNLVGYDDKISWCSSFV
FT                   NWCMAHAGFRGTGSALARSWLEWGKPLERPVYGCIAILTRDDPTSWKGHVGFYLRHDVE
FT                   HVYLFGGNQLEEVRELAYPLHEVIGYRWPATE"
FT   gene            693259..694170
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3780"
FT   CDS_pept        693259..694170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3780"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4992 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92931.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITPLPPLQCLVAFEAAVRHASFTKAAAELHLTQSAISRQIQQL
FT                   EEFLGRSLFVREHRSLRLTIAGEQYAAQVHHLLTQCAEATHDVMKPYGDLELTIACSSG
FT                   VAVLWLTPRLPDFRATYPNIKLRLIVRDGLASMSPAEFDVGVYYVRQQAPAEYTARRLF
FT                   DEEVFPVCAPGYLAGRTLDAADLANETLLRLEDGQRQWMSWSEWFDLNDVDRQKAQPQD
FT                   ITINSYPQIVQMTILGQGVSLGWRYMIDACIDAGLLVRVTEASASHGGGYYVISPNDRA
FT                   QNQAARLFTRWLFEQAEQQTGA"
FT   gene            694310..695626
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3781"
FT   CDS_pept        694310..695626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3781"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2353
FT                   major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92932.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTLSPRAAPSVDAAVQQRRRAIVATVIGNGLEWFDFTVYSFFA
FT                   VIIAKLFFPTGNELTSVLLTVATFGVGFFMRPVGGIVLGVYADKVGRKAALSLTILLMA
FT                   AGTALIGIAPTYEQAGIAAPLMIVVARLLQGFSAGGEMSGATAFLTEYAPPEKRAYYSS
FT                   WIQSSIGFAVLLGAATGTFVTTSLDTQALHSWGWRLPFLLGIIVGPVGYFIRSHIDETP
FT                   AFSAVESQAKESSPLKEVLHTYPRETFASFSMVILWTVCTYVLLFYMPTYSVRTLHLPQ
FT                   STGFTAGMVGGLMIMCCSPIVGRLADAWGRRVFLSGSALAILVLAWPMFSWINHAPGFA
FT                   SLIVFQAVFGVLIATYTGPILAAFAELFPTKVLSTGLSVAYNFAVTIFGGFAPFLITWL
FT                   IARTGSNMAPAFYVMLAAAVSFVGTRFVKDAKRAAATTR"
FT   gene            695639..696880
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3782"
FT   CDS_pept        695639..696880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3782"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase; Amidohydrolase 3; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2354 amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92933.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITVLQGGNVLDLERGVLLEHHDVVIEGERIVEVTDRPVDLPNA
FT                   QVIDVRGKTVMPGFIDCHVHVLASNANLGANATQPNILAAIRSLPILDAMLSRGFTSVR
FT                   DAGGADWSLMQAVETGLIPGPRIFPSGKALSQTGGHGDFRPRGDVLEPCSCCFRTGAIA
FT                   RVVDGVEGVRLAVREEIQKGATQIKIMASGGVASPTDPIANTQYSEDEIRAIVDEAEAA
FT                   NTYVMAHAYTGRAIARAVRCGVRTIEHGNLVDEAAAVLMHERGAFVVPTLVTYDALAKH
FT                   GAEFGMPADSVAKVASVQQKGRESLEIYAKAGVKMGFGSDLLGEMHAFQSGEFRIRAEV
FT                   LGNLEALRSATTVAAEIVNMTGELGVVAVGAIADLVVLDGNPLEDIGVVADEGARVEYV
FT                   LQRGAVVKRRAGGR"
FT   gene            697150..697560
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3783"
FT   CDS_pept        697150..697560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3783"
FT                   /product="transposase, mutator type"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5005 transposase, mutator type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMPMKKKRQTVARQAAARGPLPELPKELLDQLVKGPMTPAEVQD
FT                   LMLEFKKAVIERAMGAEMNLHLGYPQGQSKPHGQANGRNGASGKTVITDHGPVRAEVSR
FT                   DRDDSFEPILIPKHERRFPGLKSASSRCASAA"
FT   gene            complement(697744..699540)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3784"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697744..699540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3784"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: csa:Csal_2378 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERTAEKRHKKVSLNTFLLKKPAGSASGKFWSEREFLAKPLDQD
FT                   GRPRKIDVDEYSLGDKGKFGTLYVRKPLSESTPEWVGFIAPQISRSGGLEGLKNKSVSA
FT                   LLVTTVKGRQFAVAFGHGRYMLDAECIETRFGIRVALNSISPDKIASIDRQTFEATPRI
FT                   SRTQALRATSVAEYEINEQQDLLRGLVGFTLNEYKDDLGEVLAGMDSLKASVGIDLPKL
FT                   GKFLEVALKRSLAGDYRKTDNGQAGAFAWVDNLESVDRPDILDELDKMLWKLFESDDFS
FT                   TMWLAIPEIVNWEDVTGFCYTRGELESSIHAALDIKDLKKSLRSNATLDTLRHRAIHMV
FT                   LASGVPPRVYSAYKCLYAEVRYNKALYILNAGNWYCVDSSFKNLVDKYFDNTLRRNFDK
FT                   PFVEYEHDGEGKYNEAVAANLPRKYAMLDRKLISFGGKSSKIEVCDLYAASSSRTERSQ
FT                   LIHVKRGRSSATLSHLFAQGLVSSTLLVSEPGFVVEVNKQLVKQNFAKFPAKPIGSRYE
FT                   VVFAIIDGPSGAKLDLPFFSKVNLRVCGRRLQNFGFTVSLMHIPESAKFLAEARKRKAK
FT                   KQAVAKVAAKAAVRRVTRARKS"
FT   gene            complement(700238..702100)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3785"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700238..702100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3785"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B2357
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92936.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFWRKLSIQNKLILSMTSCLLVFVAISSGLSVRLIGSAVRERVV
FT                   REELPTAVNGIRADVQRQMAGPIAASRILARDAFLLQWEADGEPDAGTRNWIQLAKNVK
FT                   DEQKAASVQWVSVKSGNYYNEAGLQRKVTDKDQWLTSFLSSGKAYDVNMDREVTVGGYM
FT                   MFINSRVELDGVPIGAACMSLSVDALAKGISAYRIGETGFAYLVRPDGAIMMHRDMSLI
FT                   DGKHFLKDERGLPGDASATLLAGKSYAYLSYEGDGGARFIATSFIPELNAYVVVQVPQA
FT                   ELLGPVTRAIRSAALVAAVVGFGVALLVIWLVGRAIAAPIRRAATLLSEIASGQGDLTR
FT                   RMTVESEDEIGQLSDAFNRFVSSLSTLVHRIRAASASIATGSAQIASGNADLSERTEGQ
FT                   SSNLERTASSMEEITAVVRNNTETATTAAKMINGAADTAARGGQVVGEVVTTMEQISDA
FT                   SQRISEIIVMIDSISFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVASEVRNLAQRSAQAAKE
FT                   IKSLIEHSAGTVGAGSRLVSEAGKVMSDVVSQVQGVSAMMSEIAEASLEQSAGIDQIGD
FT                   AVQSLDQMTQQNAALVEESAAAAESLKQQAAELTKLVSAFKVAE"
FT   gene            complement(702272..702943)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3786"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702272..702943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3786"
FT                   /product="OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpA/MotB domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2358 outer membrane protein, OmpA/MotB
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92937.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARTDGASAADRDDDELEGAQSGRWLISYADLITTLMVLFLALY
FT                   VLQLAKYNALDARYQTLARQAGGAATAAVDTAKADPAPPWLALLDSLKSNGRISLVKAP
FT                   HGVEIGIDAKILFNVGDARLLPDSSPVLNQIAQALSAHTTGDILVEGHTDSVPIANAKY
FT                   ESNWELSSARAGSVVRYLSERGVAPHRLAAIGRADTQPLVAGGDAGSRARNRRVTIFVA
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            complement(703014..703778)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3787"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703014..703778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3787"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2359 MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K514"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92938.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLTLVGVVLGGAAIVFGFALEGGHFSMLFQFEALVIVLGGTLG
FT                   AVMIQNTWARFFDAVKQLRLAFVRAREVDRKNLSDLLEWGDRAKLDGLLAFESMDVSGI
FT                   HPFARRGLELLANGVSTAVLEDALQRELDAYERSRLAAVRVWQQAGGYAPTFGILGSVL
FT                   GLVQVTSHILEPAQLGPGIAVAFVATLYGLAFANLVFLPLYGKLRAQIDSEMRFRKLYL
FT                   DGLLAISRKESPHTIETRLTGDVRGRAAESLA"
FT   gene            complement(703793..705043)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3788"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703793..705043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3788"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cyclic nucleotide-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2360 cyclic nucleotide-binding domain
FT                   (cNMP-BD) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92939.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQQSWTRTAAPGEIIYSEGFAGEPVLFLITDGKVELSTRCDDK
FT                   RVIIATLGRGEFFGESALLAAEPRAHTAKALSFCQLTVVPAGVLDEEIERVSALLRHIV
FT                   RTIIRRVKRKDDQLATYTHADFMPGVLSYAHVLSLMAGADARESGDTWARRPMQAHAAE
FT                   TSVPLAEVIRKCRAIAGHSRPHVLAMLRRMEKLNLVTIEAAQADGPGGASDYAASSDAR
FT                   QVVTFDAARVIDRAQQVADHDLDVSINSELELIELADLESLIGVDKTLLLNKLSNGEIA
FT                   EEVFAFRKSKVLNYVEQKGVAYFSRRNGRRGGDVRALEDLVWIDQRTLFDVISAFDTYD
FT                   LAKLIANLDDRAVADKLFSVMTEARRNEVSWVMRRELKLDPVEIDEIEQRVLEAVRVAK
FT                   APAAGATAVASASASDA"
FT   gene            complement(705285..705947)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3789"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705285..705947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3789"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2364 glutathione S-transferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_3789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA92940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA92940.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNARTTLTISSRNYSSWSMRGWLLAKLSGLTFETISVPIDATS
FT                   RAELLLLSPSILVPCLTHDGNAVWDTLAIAEYLNEIRPQARLLPDDRHARAHCRSICGE
FT                   MHSGFSALRSALPMNLRGHFPGFRIWSRAQHDIERIVTIWRECLAEYGGPWLFGAEIGI
FT                   ADAMYAPVVTRFLTYDVKLEPDVAEYCMRVLAHPFVAEWIEEAKAEHEDIDELDMEF"
FT   gene            706235..707590
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_3790"
FT