(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000960

ID   CP000960; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1224595 BP.
XX
AC   CP000960; AAVA01000000-AAVA01000045;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA17929;
XX
DT   14-MAR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3 chromosome 3, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Burkholderiales;
OC   Burkholderiaceae; Burkholderia; Burkholderia cepacia complex.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1224595
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Bruce D., Goodwin L.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S.,
RA   Shin M., Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of chromosome3 of Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1224595
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Bruce D., Goodwin L.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S., Chain P., Malfatti S.,
RA   Shin M., Vergez L., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Kyrpides N., Mikhailova N., Tiedje J., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (27-FEB-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 97af00776fb3710014f15272c253e667.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; Bcenmc03_R0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001061094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; Bcenmc03_R0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001663384.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000960.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000960.
DR   StrainInfo; 844876; 0.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4002674
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from James Tiedje
CC   (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC   Contacts: James Tiedje (tiedjej@msu.edu)
CC             Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LLNL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. It is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1224595
FT                   /organism="Burkholderia cenocepacia MC0-3"
FT                   /chromosome="3"
FT                   /strain="MC0-3"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:406425"
FT   gene            330..707
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6016"
FT   CDS_pept        330..707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6016"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7002 transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95137.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLEAMRIFGAIVEHGGLSGAASELKLDVAQVGARLDGLERYLG
FT                   CRLLLDRSGDEVACTEAGVAFYACCRRTLSAVAQATGASGAEACATVSRSPVAGFPLPE
FT                   TPRCGDGTSIAAPTTLHRLTR"
FT   gene            704..1156
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6017"
FT   CDS_pept        704..1156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6017"
FT                   /product="phosphate-starvation-inducible E"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphate-starvation-inducible E; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5664 phosphate-starvation-inducible E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95138.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSTASADTAAERIRRRFGHFLHAAELAGLVVIGLATAFAMAQE
FT                   AWKVVLAGEVSLTDLLLMFLYLEVLAMDLRYLRLGRLPVRFPLFIAMTSLARDLILRGA
FT                   TDSPERMLMTTFGIVLLAVGVLILSFGQHRFPADVDDVEDDVHARK"
FT   gene            1244..1699
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6018"
FT   CDS_pept        1244..1699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6018"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7004 membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQLIVAVFGSVDTARQAANDFEALSEKNEGFHIENGVVVEKDA
FT                   NGKLAVLDAESRPFKGGVIGAIAGGLLGLLAGPIGMVTGMAAGAGAGILAQAAGNALLD
FT                   GTFVETVAARLVPGSVAVILEAKEDTPFSVDNVVTGFGGKVFRQALD"
FT   gene            1734..1982
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6019"
FT   CDS_pept        1734..1982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7005 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95140.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDQSYRRFDIAATLSPLPGNRAIAIVDVTTDDPGRLADLGTGQ
FT                   FLQIRKWLESNDVALLTVVFDECKVAIDHYADNVDDA"
FT   gene            2361..3785
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6020"
FT   CDS_pept        2361..3785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6020"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family with
FT                   aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7006 transcriptional
FT                   regulator GntR family with aminotransferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95141.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYEKFANDVERLIRQGVYRHGDRVPSVRQASQQHRISITTVLH
FT                   AYLLLESRGLLESRPQSGYFVNLRRDDGHAPVRELRPSKPIAISSSVDVSRLVLSTLRS
FT                   IGTDDAVPLGSPYPDPSLFPFEKLNRYAYAAGRDKSLWGVTDGLPPGHPRLIRQIARRY
FT                   LENGMSVDPNEIIVTVGATEAINLCLQAVAKPGDTIAVESPTFYAMLHAIERMGMKAIE
FT                   VATHPEYGIDIAALAAIAKSQPIAACMVMPNFQNPLGFQMPDERKRELVAFATKADLPI
FT                   IENGVYNELYFGNMHPSTLKSFDRHDIVLHCSSFSKSLTAAYRIGWALPGRYREQVEKL
FT                   KFLNTLATPSLPQLAIAEFLERDGYEHHLRRVRKAYAQQANLMRAMVSRFFPEGTRISS
FT                   PAGGYVLWVELPAQVDAMRLYQLALEQGITIGPGYMFSIADTYRNFIRLNYSSPWSPEI
FT                   ERAVVTVGKLAASCID"
FT   gene            complement(3813..4973)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3813..4973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6021"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   catalytic region; D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid
FT                   dehydrogenase NAD-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7007
FT                   formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95142.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVLCVLYPDPVDGYPPRYVRDTIPVVTHYADGQTAPTPAGPPG
FT                   FRPGELVGSVSGALGLRGYMEAHGHTLIVTSDKDGPDSEFERRLPEADVVISQPFWPAY
FT                   LSAERIARAPKLKLALTAGIGSDHVDLDAAARAHITVAEVTGSNSISVAEHVVMTTLAL
FT                   VRNYLPSHAIAQQGGWNIADCVSRSYDVEGMHFGTVGAGRIGLAVLRRLQPFGLQLHYT
FT                   QRHRLDASIEQALALTYHADVASLASAVDIVNLQIPLYPSTEHLFDAAMIARMKRGAYL
FT                   INTARAKLVDRDAVVNALTSGHLAGYGGDVWFPQPAPADHPWRTMPFNGMTPHISGTSL
FT                   SAQARYAAGTLEILQCWFDGKPIRNEYLIVDGGTLAGTGAQSYRLT"
FT   gene            5206..6735
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6022"
FT   CDS_pept        5206..6735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6022"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7008 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95143.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSDASSRPDLTQGIALDDLADGAMIEGHVGDAAVLLVRRADEL
FT                   FAVGAQCPHYGGPLAQGLLVGDTIRCPWHHAAFCLRTGEMERAPALDGLPCWRVERRDG
FT                   RAVVVDARPAAVPPALKETGLPSSVVIVGGGAAAIAAAVTLRQEGYPHAITLLSADADP
FT                   PYDRPNLSKDYLAGTAEADWLPLRAPSFYAGQRIDVRCNTRVTRIDPARRSVELADGSR
FT                   VEYGALLLATGAEPNRLNVPGADLPHVCTLRSRADCDALIAKLKTARRCVVVGASFIGL
FT                   EAAAALRTRGLDVHVVAPDPHPMGRVLGDALGDTIKALHEAHGVVFHLGTTPARIGPDN
FT                   VTLSNGDVLPADVVLVGIGVHPNVELAQEAGLAVERGVTVDRFLQTSAPGIYAAGDIAR
FT                   WPDPLTGERIRVEHWVVAERQGIVAARNLLGQQRPFDAVPFFWSQHYDLTLRYVGHAEQ
FT                   WDRVEIDGDLGAHDCSVAYWRGNTRLAVVTIARDLDNLKAEAALERQTASA"
FT   gene            6778..7155
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6023"
FT   CDS_pept        6778..7155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7009 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95144.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDVRARFETEFAPRIATRLRGLYQPGEVKVDVVPHDGQGSPTC
FT                   VDVIGLSSTVGLPNRLNARLAWRDDAIAGLLAEPDHSRFDRYLAALPVTIERWQMELPV
FT                   DFSSRTQRDREILIGDLDFDA"
FT   gene            complement(7205..7423)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7205..7423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7010 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95145.1"
FT                   /translation="MQATDTFMGHEIRVDATRNANGAWVAQVRIFRDGAPVDLPAPELV
FT                   TPEWLTCDEALRGGIDQGRVIIRTRDR"
FT   gene            7546..8184
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6025"
FT   CDS_pept        7546..8184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6025"
FT                   /product="multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: multiple antibiotic resistance (MarC)-related
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7011 multiple antibiotic
FT                   resistance (MarC)-related proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KA99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KA99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95146.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDLTFSIKVFAALFAIMNPIANIPVFLSLTEGAADGVRRKVAL
FT                   TAAIGVTVGCIVSAVAGGAILHVFGLTIDDFRLAGGLLVLLIALSMLHGAPSRQHAPGA
FT                   DEGADPAAADSVAIYPLTIPLLVGPGTIATMIVLGHGAVSSGQELAFALGLAAFLVLLA
FT                   VSLLSAPLIGHYLSPRVTAVTQRLMGMILAAIAMQMIVASLKAAFGLPH"
FT   gene            8216..8686
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6026"
FT   CDS_pept        8216..8686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7012 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95147.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLIVLSYPDLDAARRALAELGTLRDRHVVALAGVVIVECSTDG
FT                   QLRTHAVDPGRVSSGSLLDSVVAHVESSLDAWRERPVDDALTDRVARKARPGTVSLGLA
FT                   ATQLDIYALSAALAPLGGEVADTTLSIDDELKLVEAISNARDGSGERGPATD"
FT   gene            8826..10031
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6027"
FT   CDS_pept        8826..10031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6027"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5660 alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95148.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVFHGIGDIRIDTVPDPEVSATTDAVVRLTASAICGTDLHMV
FT                   RGTLGGMKPGTILGHEGVGIVEAVGRDVRNLRRGDRVLIPSTIACGSCAYCRAGYTAQC
FT                   DVANPGGPRAGTSFFGGPAETGPVDGLQAEYARTPLAHASLIRLPDAIDDDRAILMSDI
FT                   FPTGYFGAQLAEVKPGDTVAVFGAGPVGQFAIASAKLMGAGRVIAIDRIASRLEMACAQ
FT                   GAEIVDFSEDDPVDTVLRLTGGIGVDRVIDAVGVDAMRATHGPAAADRDAARAFDAEVD
FT                   AIVPHRKPDGRNWVPGDGPSQVLQWAVRAVAKAGTISVIGVYPPAARVFPIGEAMNRNL
FT                   TIKMGNCNHRTVTPPLVELVRSGAFDPLSVLTRTEPLTHAIDAYRAFDVREPGWMKVKL
FT                   AP"
FT   gene            10067..10390
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6028"
FT   CDS_pept        10067..10390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6028"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF326"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF326; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5688 protein of unknown function DUF326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95149.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQYDNCMAACDACAHACDTCAAACLAERDVHALATCIALDIEC
FT                   AQLCRFASGAMARRSGLAPRICALCAHACDLCAAECSRHAHEHCRRCALTCEACAAMCR
FT                   AMA"
FT   gene            complement(10394..11983)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10394..11983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6029"
FT                   /product="PAS/PAC sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5434 PAS/PAC sensor hybrid histidine
FT                   kinase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM: response
FT                   regulator receiver; ATP-binding region ATPase domain
FT                   protein; histidine kinase A domain protein; PAS fold-3
FT                   domain protein; PAS fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDDADFPPHPPPGPPDARDLQHRFAEFRFQTVVESITDYAVFM
FT                   LDPYGNVATWNAGAERIKGYHAAEIVGHHFSLFYPIDAITAGRPSQGLALAAAHGHFED
FT                   EGWRVRKDGTQFWASVTITPVRDATHELCGFIKITRDMTERKRLEELEASTHRLSVFIA
FT                   MLAHELRNHLAPLRNSVGVLQNLPDPAPMLAQCRDAVNRQVAQLTRLVDDLLDVGRITA
FT                   GKVELDARPVSVRDIVCRGVESIQPKLAARGQWIRVDLPTDSVVLHGDDARLVQVLHNL
FT                   LDNASKFSPHGGRIDVGARIEGPMVAISVVDHGVGIAPGALETIFDLFEQEGATGRSPS
FT                   GGFGLGLAICRSFVELHGGRIVAESGGPGHGATFTVWLPIAQMARNEHTAPAAPAAPGQ
FT                   PAVEPLRIIIVDDNRDSADTLAVLLQLKGHAPRVAYDANEALALARDYAPQLMILDLTM
FT                   PDVDGFTLLQELRAIDALRDTTCVALSGHARASDLERTAQAGFDDHLVKPVEMAVLDVL
FT                   LQRVARQVQGTP"
FT   gene            12241..12603
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6030"
FT   CDS_pept        12241..12603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5657 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTLNPDNEPAGPDDDNASRGRDGRALGPSDSSDSGSDTAGARR
FT                   HPFDVDSPLDDHALERGDASLDSDTDRAGTGERASADGDSTLEEGADIEPDRTERLSEP
FT                   GRTDESEDLDEPGTAP"
FT   gene            12788..13672
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6031"
FT   CDS_pept        12788..13672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6031"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5656
FT                   transport-associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95152.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRYPGRHGERGGPPDWRELNERAYRGAGERGIPDDPARWPEED
FT                   YESAYRRFASEDVGPEDWGSEWTERAARPADQRRAAADPDWPGGAREPARGAEHGYGDP
FT                   GRRAEGREGRYGGERPEYRGHHRMREYGGERDIGDPRGNPRGDSRGDPRYGGAPDLSRF
FT                   GPDTERDALRHRRGPKGYTRSDERIREDVCERLAHALEIDVSDVTVQVKAGRVELEGTV
FT                   PARWMKHDIEDLADGCLGVQDVENRVRVRRDDEPDAGMVLHPDQRTVTPTQPAARDPEP
FT                   GTVVGGREREPRH"
FT   gene            13720..16521
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6032"
FT   CDS_pept        13720..16521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6032"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter transmembrane region; response
FT                   regulator receiver; ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5655 response regulator receiver
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95153.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGIDETPIKDREAAAGRDPRGRRDERGLRVRIAVELWRAIWHY
FT                   RTRVLAAIVLLVLAKAAAVSVPLLLKDIVDGFGRAAGQPMAWPVLLLFAYAVVRFASNA
FT                   LNEVRDMTFVQVTQHTVASFTVRTFGHLHRLGARFHAQRETGAVVRDLEKGTAGIGYLL
FT                   GVAVFTIVPTAIEIGSVLVIVISKYGGGFTAIIFVTFAVYAAYTVVFTRRRMRYQRRVN
FT                   ALEAESNSRVVDSLLNVDTVKYFAREDVERDRLDRVLDEWREAGVDNQYALSALHIGQS
FT                   ACIGAGIAAVMLLAGQQVARGAMTIGDLVLINAYIIQISLPLNALGFVFREANDAMTNI
FT                   ERLFGLLDARGKPGEDGDAPGAQPLVVRGGAIEFEHVDFGYEPSRQILFDVSFRIEPGQ
FT                   TIAVVGGSGSGKSTLARLLFRLYQPDAGTIRIDGQDLRLVTERSLRDALGIVPQDTILF
FT                   NDTLAYNIAYGKRDATRGEVIAAARGAQLDAFIERLPDAYDTRVGERGVRLSGGERQRV
FT                   AIARALLKAPPIVVFDEATSALDTRSERAIQQELMRVAQHRTSLVIAHRLSTIVDADRI
FT                   LVMEHGRLVEHGTHDELLESGGVYAQMWSLQAKQRELERTEAKFARQPVRINPLVSQVL
FT                   DSLAEAAARRGVPVFRHVSDEDLVVNADPAALRRFVWELCRGAIEASSGGQLEVHTARH
FT                   DPEARITIACTGVDATELSLIDLERLQDAIEEAGGYVVRERDDTGVTLHVSLPMYAVAP
FT                   ASMQPAGAVPNPAAGAAATARPLDGLRIACVDDHDEAREALGALLKMAGADVHAYASGQ
FT                   ALLDDLWRARRADWPALLVCDIDLGDDEDDGYAVMSRVRQLDAARDRDGRAPLEALALS
FT                   GHARDRDRTRAVEAGFHAYLTKPAVAADLIAALRALAFSSGEIHAEPSEPDDTRSPERA
FT                   SRR"
FT   gene            16547..16990
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6033"
FT   CDS_pept        16547..16990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5438 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVELLLPTLSAALQSDFVGDSGCLHIVIMDPALGPHDAAFEDA
FT                   ILYEFSLPDPKDWDADYRAYARAKARLSWETGRDGHVVQALEPYRLRAGDTNLWGGVAL
FT                   GGVVVGVSGAQPWFDEAFAGCIAHCLRALAKHRAQATPDALAI"
FT   gene            17188..17937
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6034"
FT   CDS_pept        17188..17937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6034"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5653 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95155.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATHDPAKPPLAGRTALVTGGGRGLGEAICEELAQHGAHVVVAD
FT                   LDGDRAAAVAQRLERHGGQAVGRPLDVRDEASVLQVVHDARESLGELDVIVNNAAIDVT
FT                   APIDDVSVDAWQQVLMTNLFGPYLMCHAAVPMMKARGNGHIVNIASTASKRAWPNASAY
FT                   HATKWGLLGLSHALHAELRPSGVRVSAIVAGGMRTPFLLDRFPDIDEDTLQPPEHVAAA
FT                   VRFVLTQPPGTVVPELMVLPMKETSWP"
FT   gene            17928..18539
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6035"
FT   CDS_pept        17928..18539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6035"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 1; histidinol-phosphate phosphatase family protein;
FT                   hydrolase, HAD-superfamily, subfamily IIIA; PFAM: Haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5652
FT                   histidinol-phosphate phosphatase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95156.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKRERRLPGAVLLDKDGTLLDDVPYNVDPARMRLAPGAARALR
FT                   TLGATGMPLAVVSNQPGVALGRFTENELGAVRQRLAELFEANGATLADFFYCPHHPRGS
FT                   VPRYTCDCICRKPRPGMLRRALSALGAVPEWSWMIGDILDDVEAGRTARCGTILVDCGN
FT                   ETEWQLNAARTPHHVVDRVDLAADIVVREAVRRHGSWVRR"
FT   gene            18536..19741
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6036"
FT   CDS_pept        18536..19741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6036"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5696 glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAWSRARRILCVRLDSIGDVLMTTPALRALKESGADRQLTLLT
FT                   SRTGAALAKHLPMVDDVWSYDAPWVKHPDVRGDPVADLDMIDRLLAGRFDAAVIFTVYS
FT                   QNPLPAAMMCWLAGIPLRLAHCRENPYELLTDRVPETEPESHVRHEVARQLALVRAVGA
FT                   KTSDWRMAFEPGDAARRAVHARLQAALQRVDGTRGLGATRARWMVVHPGATAASRRWPA
FT                   ERFGEAAAAVAPLFDGIAVTGGADERALVDAVCERAGPRAVPLAGVLPLGELGALIETA
FT                   DLLLSNNSGPVHLAAALGTPVVDLYALTNPQHTPWRVPHRVLNVDVPCRNCYRSVCNQP
FT                   GHPCLRGVSVDDVAAAVHALLRGRARHAQRAAERAAAHDEGEPVAAHASNVLPFAHVIT
FT                   RN"
FT   gene            19745..21490
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6037"
FT   CDS_pept        19745..21490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6037"
FT                   /product="Carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carbamoyltransferase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5650
FT                   carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95158.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESTYTLGINAAFHDSAACIVRDGVVIAAAEDERFTHVKHAKRP
FT                   VPFSTWELPFHAIDYCLAEAGITLADVDHVAYSYDPWFELDREGTAPALTLPLSPSAHA
FT                   PREDGASPWHPLFLSSIVNAPRQLAGGAPHHLQRRFRGVTHDGPFRWHFVEHHLAHEAS
FT                   AFLAAPFERCAVMTMDGRGERATTSYGVFDGRAYRRLGQVNLPHSLGLLYERLTRYLGF
FT                   LHSSDEYKVMALASYGKPVFADEMRKLVRYRGEGRYDVLDADLAALFGPARERGGPIEP
FT                   HHCDIAHALQLVLEETTLQAVDWLAAETGERQLAMAGGVALNCVMNARIRDRGPFDDVW
FT                   VQPAAGDAGTALGAALWTDFRMRGARGDWRMDHAYLGPAYDDDAIEAFLKEAQLPYRRL
FT                   ADVAAQTAALLAANRVIGWFQGRMEFGPRALGARSILASPIDPDMQQKLNRIKDREDFR
FT                   PVAPVVLEDRAHHWFSGGRRTPLRAPFMLFVYDVLPERAEKIPAVRHIDGTARVQTVDE
FT                   TQHPLLHALLTEFDALTGVPVLVNTSFNTRGEPIVCSPRDAIECFWTSPLDALVIGPFL
FT                   LEKPR"
FT   gene            21487..22488
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6038"
FT   CDS_pept        21487..22488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6038"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5649 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMRDTHLPPVVSVVVPTYRRPDLLERCLDALCVQVFDPTTYEIV
FT                   VVDDDPAGSARAVVDACRARVTDVPVIRYMTAPDTQGPAGARNVGWRSAGGALIAFTDD
FT                   DTIPDPTWLRHGAAALLAEPSASAAAGRIDVPLRPRPTDYERDAAGLAQAEFATANCFV
FT                   RRAALERIGGFDERFTRAWREDADLMFALREHAGPIVEADAARIVHPVRPARWGSSIGA
FT                   QSKVYFDALLYKKHRTTYRRHIRPTPPWHYYAAVLAALGAIGCFAAGWPAPAIVCAAVW
FT                   AAITAGFCAKRLRGTQLTPSHVAEMIVTSIAIPPVSLYWRMRGALHFRVLFL"
FT   gene            complement(22502..23554)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22502..23554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6039"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transposase, IS605 OrfB family; PFAM:
FT                   putative transposase IS891/IS1136/IS1341 family;
FT                   transposase IS605 OrfB; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3435 transposase,
FT                   IS605 OrfB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95160.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVYRYRVKSLNGLLNKQSRAVNYVWNFCNDTQKHALKWNKKWP
FT                   TGFDLNVLTTGSSKELGIHSGTVNATCEQYAKSRSQHRRPYLRYRGRKSLGWVPLKGRD
FT                   LKREGDAFRFAGNTFRVFNSRPLPEDKIKDGTNFAQDARGNWFLNIVIEMPDVQARPIR
FT                   SGVGIDLGLKDFATLSTGEKLPNDRFGRRAAEKLAKAQRARKHKRHIAKLHAKIANARA
FT                   DFQHKLALDLVRRFDYIAVGNVSAAKLARTRMAKSAYDASWSSFRNKLRYKAIAHGATF
FT                   EEVDESGSTQSCSSCGSKDSTTRPKGIAGLRIREWACSDCGVEHDRDTNTAVNILRCGR
FT                   ASPGVGIISL"
FT   gene            23644..24732
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6040"
FT   CDS_pept        23644..24732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6040"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5648 glycosyl transferase, family 9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95161.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDSSVDSDGPRGPKRIAVFRALQLGDMLCAVPALRALRRGEPD
FT                   ARITLIGLPWAREFASRFSDYIDSFIAFPGAPGLGEQPEPDAATREAFIAECRSRDFDL
FT                   AIQLHGSGAHTNAIVASLGATRTAGFVPADGGTTALDCALVWRDDEPEVTRYLVLTRQL
FT                   GYADWGDYLEFPLGGLDYALWHVLCDEHALDPGRYVIVHPGARMASRRWPIERFAQAAR
FT                   QLADDGWQIVLTGTRAELALASAFAEHLGRPCVNLCGRTPLGALAALIARARLLLCNDT
FT                   GVSHVAAALGTPSIVVACGSDTARWAPLDTERHHVLANYPPCRPCMFDTCPYGHECATA
FT                   IGVGDVIGRAGELLAEERRHVT"
FT   gene            24722..25672
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6041"
FT   CDS_pept        24722..25672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6041"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5647 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKRLRVLTWHVHGNYLYYLSQAPHDFYIVTKPQHPPGYAGRVG
FT                   HLPWGDNVHEVPAECVRDTEFDCVLYQHAKHYQHDRLRLLSEAQRALPTLFVEHDPPRE
FT                   HPTDTLHPVQDPNVLLVHVTPFNALMWDNGVTPTRVIEHGVLMPEGVEYHGTLPKGVAV
FT                   VNNLARRGRRLGADLFEVVRHSVPIDLVGMGSSELGGIGEVPNPALPQFLSHYRFFFNP
FT                   IRYTSLGLAVIEAMMIGLPIVALATTEMAQLVKTGSNGVADTRPAVLIDAMRMLIRDPE
FT                   LAREWGAAAKRDACERFGIARFARDWDAALRDVTG"
FT   gene            complement(25710..26744)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25710..26744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6042"
FT                   /product="sigma54 specific transcriptional regulator, Fis
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sigma-54 factor interaction domain-containing
FT                   protein; helix-turn-helix Fis-type; ATPase associated with
FT                   various cellular activities AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5646 sigma54 specific transcriptional regulator,
FT                   fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSDDDGTRLFGRSRTIQDLLLKVSRVAATRVSVLVVGESGAGK
FT                   DIVARLIHDMSPRRRGPFVPVNCGAIPKDIAESQLFGHEKGSFTGAVAQHVGMFEAARG
FT                   GTLFLDEIAEMPLELQVKLLRTLETNTIVRVGGHEAIPLDVRIVAATHHDPVEALRSGA
FT                   LREDLFYRIAPIALHVPALRQREDDVGDIAVQIVERLNARHRTRKRLSTQAMKALRAYT
FT                   WPGNVRELRNTLERAFILADEQIELQLPRRPPPREEVRHNAMTLHIGTTLAHTQQRFIV
FT                   ASLRHFNGDKPRTAKALGISLKTLYNRLALLPESERNAVTGSAPPNAANGGGNAPASPP
FT                   ATTP"
FT   gene            27076..28443
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6043"
FT   CDS_pept        27076..28443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6043"
FT                   /product="two component, sigma54 specific, transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; sigma-54 factor
FT                   interaction domain-containing protein; helix-turn-helix
FT                   Fis-type; ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5447
FT                   two component, sigma54 specific, transcriptional regulator,
FT                   fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95164.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYVLIVEDDADTRTMLATLARTQQLTCDTAATLEEARTLVSTHT
FT                   PDLVLCDLVLPDGNGMDLFDALPKRAHCEMVLTTGHASLETAIDALRRGATDYLVKPLN
FT                   MQRLNSIFARVPRTTALHEEIAELRSELQRLGRFGRMLGSSPAMQAVYDAIGRVARTEA
FT                   SVLLTGESGTGKELAAQTVHDLSLRRRGPFLAVNCGAIAANLVESEMFGHDRGSFTGAE
FT                   RQHKGFFERADGGTLFLDEITEMPLESQVKLLRVLETGRVTRLGSTREIDVDVRIVAAT
FT                   NRDPEAAMADGKLRPDLFHRINVFPIPLPSLRERGDDIPMLADAFLQRYNEESGRNLRF
FT                   APAAREALKTYEWPGNVRELRNFVQRASIFTDADVIETLPPPIMDELSSMVDSHEDRVT
FT                   VPFGTPLEEVDRKLILGTIAQCGGVKAQAAEVLDVSLKTIYNRLAQLEDEAEKPDS"
FT   gene            complement(28461..29384)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28461..29384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6044"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5644 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95165.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHVRVTPACVALPPGEPRVTAIVLTCRRAAELARTLEHLSVLP
FT                   DRPAIVVVDNAADADTATLIHDRFPHVALVHAPGNLGAAGRNLGVAVARTRHVAFCDDD
FT                   TWWAPGSIAEAANLLDAYPHVAAVTARVLVGPDEREDPTCRLMADSPLDAPVALPGRPI
FT                   LGLLAGATAFRRDAFVRAGGYHPHYFLGGEEALLALDLYRAGHWLVYAPRLTVHHYPSM
FT                   QRDRPTRARTAARNAVWTAWLRWPATAAWQHTLRMLPLLHRERAIVRTFAGLPWTLRER
FT                   RTIPPHVERMRRRLERDTRPEAGTET"
FT   gene            complement(29363..30058)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29363..30058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6045"
FT                   /product="LmbE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LmbE family protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5643
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95166.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPTRWLVVSPHLDDAVFSCGQLLAQAPGSIVVTVFAGIPPPGT
FT                   PAPPWDQRAGFRHADEAMRARRDEDRRALALVGARPVWLDFLDDQYRIPTTPTAIATRV
FT                   AEAIDAHPGFGVLAPAGLFHRDHLQVQEAMLWLLRDDDPSHVWRFYEDVPYRRIDGLMA
FT                   RRVSEWRERGWTAHPVAASAAGDTQGVAAKAAAVDAYASQVTLLEPHMRAALREPETIW
FT                   KLECDFTSA"
FT   gene            30178..32484
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6046"
FT   CDS_pept        30178..32484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6046"
FT                   /product="PAS/PAC sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7014 multi-sensor hybrid
FT                   histidine kinase; TIGRFAM: PAS sensor protein; PFAM:
FT                   response regulator receiver; ATP-binding region ATPase
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein; PAS
FT                   fold-4 domain protein; PAS fold domain protein; SMART: PAS
FT                   domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIARPQAGNYATAVMLVAIATVLQTLAIRFGGVNLPFVLYYPL
FT                   LAGAAWATSFVFGIVSTVVSGLLVWTLFLSDPAAYTAPLPDRLVQLGTFILIGALVCAI
FT                   ASLLHHTRLTNDRARRREAATRRQFEAVLRALPHGVIATDPNGRLTYLNAAAAELVGCR
FT                   PDEAVGRPVRDVLRIVDHEGRRVPTTPLDHALGGAEATSDRHWLQAGSGEPVPIVAVAS
FT                   PIGDADGNLDGAVLLLRDAGADRARVDASRLQHAVVEASPDAIVGIDASGRIASWNAAA
FT                   QRIFGYDEADARGRRFDTLIARRWLRLNPLADAFDAMQEPVGPLELLCVRRDGRRFRAT
FT                   VSACPVQGDARAYVALSLTLRETGAQRRRDLRAQRSLQGARDARDQADTSNRLKDELLA
FT                   TVSHELRTPLNVIYGWIEVLRNTGDHALQHQAVDAIDRSARSLTRMVGDILDASSLATG
FT                   KLRLDATPVDVVRLFSDQVGTFQTAASSAGILLEFDCDASACIVSGDAERLRQMLSNLI
FT                   SNALKFTPGGGSVTVGLARDGGHAVLTVADTGQGIATEFTPYVFDMFRRADDSPASPRR
FT                   GLGLGLSIVRHIAQLHGGSVTVASAGRDRGTTFTVTLPAGWQPGGAMAWSIVQAGGQRE
FT                   ALVLDTQRILIVDDDATTRASLTAALTTFGAAVAIASSGREALAMVADMRPTVVLSDLA
FT                   MPDGDGFWLLEALRRATTNGDSGPLDVRVLAVTAHAGLADERRALEAGFDGYLCKPVDV
FT                   RELAHKIAHVTKRDG"
FT   gene            complement(32525..33571)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32525..33571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6047"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male sterility domain;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5451 NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYDRKRVLVTGGAGFLGSHLCERLVTAGHDVLCVDNFYTGTKD
FT                   NIAHLLDAPNFELMRHDVTFPLYVEVDEIYNLACPASPVHYQRDPVQTTKTSVHGAINL
FT                   LGLAKRVKARILQASTSEVYGDPDVHPQDEHYCGRVNPTGIRACYDEGKRCAETLFADY
FT                   HRQYGIDVRIARIFNTYGPRMHPADGRVVSNFVTQALAEQPLTVYGDGKQTRSFCYVDD
FT                   MVDALIRLMDEPGDTSEPVNLGSDVEIAMIDVAREVVRIVGANVPIEFRPLPSDDPRQR
FT                   RPNLAAAQKRLGWRATTTFANGLAHTARYFIQRQVTHHAPGDLVRSTRIASHLLAQVHT
FT                   QNRPAPTT"
FT   gene            complement(33571..34890)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33571..34890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6048"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase group 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5707 glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95169.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIALISEHASPLGVIGGVDAGGQNIYVANVAKQLAERGLDVDV
FT                   YTRCDNPHLPEVVSIGPRMRVIHVPAGPPTDVPKEQLLPYMSPFAQYMIARMRREPDPV
FT                   DVMHANFFMSGDAALRVKKALGIPLVTTFHALGRVRRLHQGTADGFPDARFTIEDTLAR
FT                   RSDRLIAECPQDALDLTTHYRADTARIEIVPCGFDAREFRPVPRVDARARLGWPQDAFV
FT                   VLQLGRLVPRKGIDTVIDALARMPRDPQRPTHLYVVGGSQPTPDPARDPELARLAAFAH
FT                   ELGIANRVTFVGRRDRDTLHLYYSAADVFVTTPWYEPFGITPVEAMACAAPVIGSDVGG
FT                   IRTTVDDGTTGYLVPPRDPAALAARLVQLRAQPDLCAALGRAGYLRAHRFYTWQGVADR
FT                   LVDIYRDVAHAQRAGTSAGTGRRTPVATTRGVLAHRKENA"
FT   gene            35135..35539
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6049"
FT   CDS_pept        35135..35539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6049"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5639
FT                   transport-associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSPLQGRSPRIRRQRALRTGMAVAIAAAAACMVVAPNAVAAGD
FT                   DGTASSSTSSSHSSTGTKIRDATITTKAKAELVGTSGLSAGDIHVKTRHGTVTLTGSVL
FT                   DEQQRTQAVSVVKQVDGVQDVRDQLTIRPK"
FT   gene            35570..36598
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6050"
FT   CDS_pept        35570..36598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6050"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5638 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCMLKPVGEQTIVITGATSGIGLVTARKAARRGAKLVLFARNEE
FT                   ALNTLCEEIRQHGGLAVPVAGDVGNVEDLQRAAAAAADTYGGFDTWINNAGVSIFGTAA
FT                   QVPLEDQRRLFDTNYWGVVHGSLVAADHFRRKSDFHGGAIINMGSEASDAPVPLQSAYV
FT                   ASKHAVKGFTDSLRLEMEADHLPVSVTLIKPAAIDTMFVMHAKNYMNVEAKLPPPIYDP
FT                   DLVADAILFAAAHPRRTLFVGGAAKLTSASAYHAPRLFDRLAATLFSRGQRTVRPARPR
FT                   DDNALYDSRHALHEREGMEGPVLRSCAYNSVVQRPKVAGAVALGAAALVFAAFARARRQ
FT                   SA"
FT   gene            36626..36925
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6051"
FT   CDS_pept        36626..36925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5455 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRQHTGHEYSHSRAHEGERTQQDHDKGGHQAGHGKPPSPVDVQ
FT                   KALKGMDYPASKSDVVQCAERSHADPAVLDMLRKIPEREYDTPASISKELGRLM"
FT   gene            36987..37553
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6052"
FT   CDS_pept        36987..37553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5456 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95173.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIVAGRFTTFDEAEGGARHLYERAFGPDDVSIFFLNPGGQHAR
FT                   FPIGGDVYADTAAKPGGRGAMVGAMRGLLIGVVIGLIAYALGLRYWFVPAAAALAGAYL
FT                   GAFGGALGRMRGEQAEGKGTLAQSETGVILAARVTPDTATAAEDVLRATGAKSIERVEG
FT                   DWQDGEWRDFDPVRRPDEAPSGGPR"
FT   gene            37675..38532
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6053"
FT   CDS_pept        37675..38532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6053"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5457 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAQTPPPQKQTQQPGTERDMHPKPRDEAADYVGSGKLAGKVAL
FT                   VTGGDSGIGRAVAVGFAKEGADVSIVYLKESDDAAHTKQLIEQAGRRCEAIACDVGDRR
FT                   QARDAVARTVERLGRLDVLVNNAGEQHPQPGIEDVSEEQLERTFRTNVYGMFFCTQAAL
FT                   PHMKEGGRIVNTASVTAYHGSPKLPDYSATKGAIVAFTRSLSIELAERDIRVNAVAPGP
FT                   IWTPLIPSTFTPEQVAKFGSNVPLKRPGQPDELIDCYVLLASDGASYMTGQTLHPNGGS
FT                   IVGG"
FT   gene            38567..39181
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6054"
FT   CDS_pept        38567..39181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5634 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95175.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQPHWTIAALAAGVLAVSGLARAQMPSEPPASNAHVPGGVINPS
FT                   SGAGAAGDPGIAKAPKGTDAEFVDKAAMAGKAEVQASQLALKQAQSADVRAFAKRMVAD
FT                   HGKANAKLNEIAARKGIKPQVEQISDPDVKALRGKSGHDFDTAYLAAAGPDAHQKAVAL
FT                   FEDEARDGKDAQLRAFAQSTLPTLKHHLSMAQTLARKVGTQ"
FT   gene            39241..39852
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6055"
FT   CDS_pept        39241..39852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5714 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95176.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRQSKHEGILELLCQAYETELGGAQIYEAALQCATDEDLHKEW
FT                   EKYHRETLHHQEVLRKVFETLGLDPDAQSPGRAAVAATGKSLVQVIQQAKKQADPAVAQ
FT                   VVAAECVVLAETKDHLNWELIGYAADQLPDSDAAKALKAAHDEVEADEDHHLYHTRGWA
FT                   REMWIESMGFKAVLPPPEEVKKVESAADAARAERSRGKMM"
FT   gene            complement(39949..41241)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39949..41241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6056"
FT                   /product="natural resistance-associated macrophage protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5716 natural
FT                   resistance-associated macrophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLDEDAQPAAEAPPAAAKPWYRRLGPGLLAGASDADPSNVAVY
FT                   AQAGSQFGFNMLWMIVVTLPMMVAVQLASAFIGRRNREGLVAGIRQHYSEHVAKMLIGM
FT                   VVIVNVVNVGADLAAMGDATALVVGGRSYWYAPLYGIASLALQVMLSYERYARWLKWMT
FT                   LGLVAYVLELGFVHVDWGDLLHAIVLPHIAFTHDYATTAVAVLGTTLSPYLFVWQAALE
FT                   VEETTAEQQNGERNSRRETEQRITFDTWTGMIVTNAVSFCIMVIGAAVFFAHGRHDIGS
FT                   TAKAAEALRPIAGEAAFVVFAFGIVGCGLLAIPAFAGSAAYGCAEAWRFREGLNEPVRR
FT                   APAFYTVLALCVIVGIAICFSPIDPIRALYWSAVLNGVAAVPMLVLVMLLSQKRDAAGQ
FT                   PGSGPVSKVFGWLAVALMAVSVVTMIVDVLT"
FT   gene            complement(41238..41909)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41238..41909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6057"
FT                   /product="phage SPO1 DNA polymerase-related protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phage SPO1 DNA polymerase-related protein;
FT                   PFAM: Uracil-DNA glycosylase superfamily; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5631 phage SPO1 DNA polymerase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTPDRPAPTQQPPDDDAPATLDACRRCALWEHATQPVPGAGP
FT                   VDAPIMLVGEQPGDQEDRAGLPFVGAAGRMLDRALDEAGIERAQVYLTNAVKHFKWEPR
FT                   GKRRLHKTPAQREVAACHYWLERELQAVQPRLVVALGATALRAVLQDNDATLERTRAPV
FT                   RTEDGRLVVATYHPSYVLRTRGADSREHAYRTLVDALRTASRLARERRHGGGRPAHGDA
FT                   G"
FT   gene            42143..42622
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6058"
FT   CDS_pept        42143..42622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6058"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5630 response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95179.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDPGDDPAADDVLLWRAPDSVPRRPRRVLVVDDYRDAADALRL
FT                   LLEARGFECRVADDPFAVCDVARDWQPFAVVLDIAMPGLDGLQLAARLRRDPRTSDMLL
FT                   IACSGLASRRDCERAKEAGFDAHCAKPLTPHRLLGYLESASGGARKPDGDVTRAL"
FT   gene            complement(42755..43237)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42755..43237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6059"
FT                   /product="PRC-barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PRC-barrel domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5622
FT                   PRC-barrel domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95180.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPDQGQTRIIGKGAATAAGPGPDVMAADTLEGDKVYTTDGDDV
FT                   GKIKDIMLDVRSGRIAYAVLSSGGILGIGDKLHAIPWSALTLDTERKCFLLSVSSERIR
FT                   NAPGFDKDHWPAMADPQWAEPLHEFYGSTPYWSAGDELGLTDPTEDLDDPRTRGRH"
FT   gene            complement(43330..43761)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43330..43761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6060"
FT                   /product="CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CBS domain containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5724 CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95181.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRVNEIMSQDVVRIAPTDSIRHAAQLMERYDIGALPVCDNNRLV
FT                   GMVTDRDLAVRAISAGKPPETRIHEVASGPIEWCFDDDSLDEIQHYMADAQLRRLPVVD
FT                   HDKRLVGMLSLADIATRTASPERDDVANTLEGVSQPKQT"
FT   gene            complement(43858..44112)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43858..44112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5620 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSTRHGHDAPAHERQPDPQPPLKDQDRTHTRHSERHIDKQLED
FT                   TFPASDPPATGGVTRIEPDTPPGKHDGGPAEDNRKRDEK"
FT   gene            44283..44585
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6062"
FT   CDS_pept        44283..44585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5619 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95183.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKRRPGVRYEINVCGGGFDSVKSHFDTWKHEPLIYRPERRMFE
FT                   GKADVRPLGDETFGATEPARFALQRACEPSDPYALAARVRDDGRELWLVMAAYDA"
FT   gene            44785..45033
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6063"
FT   CDS_pept        44785..45033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5468 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMKHKPAQWLQRPEPPFPDIEPDPEPPDPDDLPPDLPEPYREPE
FT                   GDPPGHAPPERDPPSREPPVRAWRVGAPPLMRMEGVR"
FT   gene            45030..45341
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6064"
FT   CDS_pept        45030..45341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5618 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRVKPGMLRDIAETLGRHFEARAMPFHVEEQPAGALHIGFRVD
FT                   GHPASLTVTFDADAFAALERADVDRQRGTLTRVAAEFDTMMARRAPTAYAGDFHFNRL"
FT   gene            45390..45704
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6065"
FT   CDS_pept        45390..45704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5617 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIQTIRVGACAFAAACALGACTQPTNGPYGTRGAPPAPPDGRG
FT                   AQSTTTMPDANTRYDPRPSPGNTMPPDTRVDVPVDVPPPGPNGAQGDQPLPGTPPPMQY
FT                   "
FT   gene            45779..46237
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6066"
FT   CDS_pept        45779..46237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6066"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF892"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF892; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5471 protein of unknown function DUF892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95187.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQHEHLDDWLRDAYAMERQAETMIDAQMKRVGHYPQLQDRLRL
FT                   HLDDTLGQQALVEACLMRLGTSPSATKDLAARIAAYGEIASGMLADDEVVKTVLAAYAF
FT                   EQLQIAPRTPRSSRRRRRPAKQRFARVASGFSSRSATWPRGCCAICPS"
FT   gene            46523..47956
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6067"
FT   CDS_pept        46523..47956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6067"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 54 subunit, RpoN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor, RpoN; PFAM:
FT                   sigma-54 factor; sigma-54 factor core-binding region;
FT                   sigma-54 DNA-binding domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5616
FT                   RNA polymerase, sigma 54 subunit, RpoN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95188.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSLALQMRQHLALTPRLQQSLRLLQLSSLEFQQELRQALDMNP
FT                   FLEDGQGDEDTAAGTPEQPTEAAAPEAAPEHDDIRPPDGEVPFTAAPAPRGTSRQGDDT
FT                   DGLSPGEWIAAEPSLHQQLHDALRLYPLNKRDREAARLVIDALDDDGYLRQELPELLVA
FT                   ADPAWLLSEQDLSVALRLVQMLDRPGIAARSLSECLVLQLDAIPAGTPALAEAKAIARE
FT                   HLERLARRETAEIQRRLGCNQQTLHAACALVRGLDPRPGNHYGSTRGDYVVPDVIVRQV
FT                   RDEWIVTINPAVLPRARLHERYATLFAQSSGERDSPLGQQLQEARWLIRNVQKRFDTIQ
FT                   RVGECIVARQRDFFRYGEIAMKPLVLRDIAEELDLHESTVSRATGNKYMATPHGTFEFK
FT                   HFFPRKLEAAGKGVCSASAAKVLIRDMIAAERQTDPLSDVALAENLAGRGILLARRTVT
FT                   KYRQAMKIPPADLRRRDAA"
FT   gene            48029..48217
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6068"
FT   CDS_pept        48029..48217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5730 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95189.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKSQAQQRAAGAALSAKRGDTKMKDLKPPSKSMAKSMSEKELE
FT                   KMASTPTHGKPKHKHDA"
FT   gene            48264..48425
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6069"
FT   CDS_pept        48264..48425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6069"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1328"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1328; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5614 protein of unknown function DUF1328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1KAE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYAIIFFIIAIIAAVFGFGGIAAGAAEIAKILFYIFVVIFLVT
FT                   LLLGVVRR"
FT   gene            48422..48808
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6070"
FT   CDS_pept        48422..48808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7022 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVMPDRSQRVAELEHALAISFPSQSTVVVHADDASGRLTINVSW
FT                   VRVPSDEDAREWRCSVDMRFDADVIERYATLDTADRLRVRTQLCDRARRAVDEHKPRVE
FT                   DAAIECNVALDVTAVVFDAALRAP"
FT   gene            48936..51050
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6071"
FT   CDS_pept        48936..51050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6071"
FT                   /product="Catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; Catalase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5612 catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPPSAGKTPPTQPTQPPDSEKSRQLEANRARPDGEALRTNQGV
FT                   RIADNQNTLRGGARGPSLLEDFIMREKITHFDHERIPERVVHARGSAAHGVFRVYEPMA
FT                   DYTKAAFLQDPAAETPVYVRFSTVQGPRGSADTVRDVRGFAVKFYTQEGNYDLVGNNMP
FT                   VFFIQDAIKFPDFVHAVKPEAPNEMPTGASAHDTFWDFVSLVPETTHMVLWLMSDRALP
FT                   ASYRAMDGFGVHTFRFVNAAGVERFVKFHWRPVSGAYSLLWDEAQRIAGHDPDFNRRDL
FT                   WTAIERGDYPEFELGVQMIDPADADKFDFDLLDPTKLVPEELVPVRPIGRMTLNRNPDN
FT                   FFAETEQVAFHPGHVVPGIDFTNDPLLQGRLFSYTDTQLSRLGGPNFHEIPINRPVCPF
FT                   ANNQRDALHRQTINVGQASYEPNSTSGGWPRETPPAPAGGGFETVPEPLEGHKVRVRSE
FT                   SFADHFSQAALFYQSMTEIEQRHIRDAYCFELGKVTQPHIRERVVNEIIARFDAGLAAQ
FT                   VAERLGLPAPQAAATPAVPQRSPALSLIGRAKPGIRSRKIALIATPGVNPVLIEQVRDA
FT                   LQAAHAVPTIVAPTLAPIGGIVPEATLVGMPSVMFDAVFVCGGDGDGRDLAHSADARHF
FT                   VREAFKHLKPIAAVGSGRQLLSAAHLPDPAEGVCVGQAVDLDAVLNTLSDHLGQHRVWA
FT                   REQQAAELPA"
FT   gene            51153..52172
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6072"
FT   CDS_pept        51153..52172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6072"
FT                   /product="Ku protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Ku protein; PFAM: Ku domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5611 Ku domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95193.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRMIWKGAISFGLVHVPVQLFPATRTVKPSFRMLDKRSMDPIG
FT                   YRQINKRTGKEVTREDIVRGYEYEKERYVVLTDDEIRAANPESTQTVDILTFVDEDAVS
FT                   FLYLDTPYYLVPDRKGEKVYALLRDALKDSGKIGIALVVMRDRQHLGALIPVGPILALD
FT                   TLRWQEELRPLDELSVPADDAKGAGVSARELGMAKKLIDDMSGKWTPDEYHDTFRDDIL
FT                   ELVERKVRAGKIEEIEDRPAQTGRAASNVVDLTELLKRSLKGGAGARAADLRAERGEGE
FT                   DEESSSSSSRGGTRRKPAAKSASKGTATKTAAKKTAAKRGAASAPAAKKTVARRKHAA"
FT   gene            52224..55007
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6073"
FT   CDS_pept        52224..55007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6073"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase D"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA ligase D; DNA ligase D,
FT                   3'-phosphoesterase domain protein; DNA polymerase LigD,
FT                   polymerase domain protein; DNA polymerase LigD, ligase
FT                   domain protein; PFAM: DNA primase small subunit; ATP
FT                   dependent DNA ligase domain protein; ATP dependent DNA
FT                   ligase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5610 ATP dependent DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKLDPYRRKRHFGATPEPEGAHGKRRTKTDTQAASKPQAKRPA
FT                   ARARHPLRFVIQEHHARRLHYDLRLELDGTLKSWAVPKGPSFDPQVKRLAVHVEDHPLE
FT                   YASFEGEIPAGHYGAGSVVVWDEGTWTPDGGVAQAREGYRAGKLTFRLDGEKLHGGWAL
FT                   VRSGRQERRQEQWLLIKERDDDARSADEFDVVGERPGSVHDGATHGATRKRAARRGRST
FT                   DADGDAHDAQHPSHASQRPTDPSQVEGAVRAPLPERVAPQLATLVDAPPTQGGWCYELK
FT                   FDGYRILARIAGKGARRRVTLMTREGRDWTMKLRAQRDALAALDLDDAWLDGEAVVLGE
FT                   NGLPDFQALQNAFGTDRSDAITFFVFDLPYLDGYDLRDAPLTERRALLEPLLANSDPAR
FT                   VRFSPDLGEDVASLIASACDTGLEGLIGKRADSRYRAGRSSAWIKLKCRRRQEFVIGGF
FT                   TEPSGSRHGFGALLLGVHEPAPAGKRRRGPGPLRYVGRVGTGFDARMLDRLAAILSKHE
FT                   RDTMPFDAPPRERTRTRVHWVEPTLVAECEFAEWTGDGIVRQAAFIALREDKPAAQIVR
FT                   EMPKHTETEVTMDQRPTPHDDTRKRASRAARETGDRKPSARSRAAARADGDASGPDTLG
FT                   RVRITHPERVLDPQSGTRKLDLARYWQWVAPWLLPDLKGRPVSLVRAPGDIAGELFFQK
FT                   HAERREIPFVTQHEGLDPGHGPLLSIDSVDALLGAAQMGTVELHTWNAHASNIERPDRI
FT                   VFDLDPDPALPWRTMIDAAQLVRGLLDELGLVSFCKTSGGKGLHVVVPLTRHAGWDDVK
FT                   DFSRAVAQHVAGTLPDRFTATMGPRHRRGKIFVDYLRNGRGASTIAAYSVRARPGMGVS
FT                   VPLDWDEVPATTGGAQWTIDTLHERLDTLKRDPWEGYAKTRQRITAAMRARLGADA"
FT   gene            complement(55012..56334)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55012..56334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6074"
FT                   /product="sodium/hydrogen exchanger"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium/hydrogen exchanger; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5609
FT                   sodium/hydrogen exchanger"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95195.1"
FT                   /translation="MHETLWYLIIGAVLLGMGVVTSALRHLPCSSAMIYLVLGIALGPA
FT                   GAGLLHLDLERDGQLLREIVEVALLVSLFAIGLRLRVPLSDKLWLVPCRLGLLAMIVTV
FT                   PLLAACAVLALGLGWGPALLLAAILAPTDPVLAHDVQVHDPGDRDLVRFALSGEGGMND
FT                   GIALPFALAGLALCGAPGATHGIPPLSGTFALVALWGIAGAAAIGGGLGWATTKTIGWL
FT                   RTRHAQALGLEGFFALALIVLSFGAAQLAHTFGFIATFAAGVAMRRVEHRASGDRPPRE
FT                   VIGQIDSEDVVATEKHPEKAHAFMAESVLGFTIELERIAEAIVMTMIGSVLSTLPGPLL
FT                   TWGAVALAAVLFVAVRPLAVLITLAGSRATHAQRRLMAWFGIRGIGSFYYLLFALEHGP
FT                   SDAVRPLAAPVLAVVSASVVAHGISATPLMNWYYRLQQHRR"
FT   gene            complement(56389..56763)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56389..56763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5737 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95196.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSASASASHAHDKPHGKRHTRRPGRARSADPAHRKRWSGKVTQK
FT                   SDALDIEPDIFKSDDPAAIAASLKRSAEHSRRRKASPFQSAMSMLNFYVNRAGRNLPKT
FT                   RRTTLERAKRKLREAFGRKP"
FT   gene            56921..57370
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6076"
FT   CDS_pept        56921..57370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5607 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAFESKCVARHVLACAAVAIVAAAPAAWAQNSQRSDEGTGAPN
FT                   PSMDMSTQGTNGNTTAPPPPAGTQRHGAKHGMRSHSGSAGHVKPGGGPNGAGEGGSGAT
FT                   GGGVGGGSGGAGGSGGTGAGNGGSAGSTGTGGGGAGGTGGGSSGY"
FT   gene            57456..57821
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6077"
FT   CDS_pept        57456..57821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6077"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5738 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95198.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNSRILVDNDEIDGDASDTDDLDTTVHVDVETGRVMFHAAWAN
FT                   PVEAPPEAARHSVVLALECSTMERYADLDEGARMRVHAMLHDAVQQTLEQLPDTDENLT
FT                   LTVELTDAMLDAVRHLQ"
FT   gene            58069..58617
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6078"
FT   CDS_pept        58069..58617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6078"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: intracellular protease, PfpI family; PFAM:
FT                   ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5605 intracellular
FT                   protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKLDHCKVAILAVDGFEEAELVEPQRALAAEGAQVDVISQQPG
FT                   EIQGFRHVDKGERVKVDRTFDDAREGDYDAVVLPGGVINGDAIRMVPAAREFVTAAVGA
FT                   GKPVAAICHGGWLLVSAGLVEGKTMTSWPSLQDDIRHAGGKWVDEEVVRDGNLITSRKP
FT                   ADLPAFNGALVERLASRGA"
FT   gene            58622..58957
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6079"
FT   CDS_pept        58622..58957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7025 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95200.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADSDTPRRVTLTDEPPTFDGAALQLRFVVDVDGVPQACAITVE
FT                   ALEDHFGARSALEADLRDAFERGRARIEAACADMLASGNHDVVLHSGYFRAPAGRARAG
FT                   LFRSRRP"
FT   gene            59025..59471
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6080"
FT   CDS_pept        59025..59471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7026 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95201.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKTLQRLERAVRCHIVPRGPRTDTGRTTAAGTFPACPSRRRRT
FT                   IRAASRRDAGVASCVAVNGETSMLTAHEFAALFLAHHAPEQIQIDRDDVVALVEQHLIV
FT                   LHQDDTSGARRPALTADGLSVLRCVQRHDAAEFHAIGVSDGADA"
FT   gene            complement(59494..60744)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59494..60744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6081"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase-related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphatidylserine decarboxylase-related;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_5602 phosphatidylserine
FT                   decarboxylase-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95202.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNRNTPPATRRRLGGWMASEEAHMAAFREKIAAEARAHAGDRL
FT                   RTPAVQELARLFDDNAVLRMSLTRAIDEAREAGYRLGYASIGELMTVIDHLMTYTPPFS
FT                   EESLIVCPVNAFLDWPMCMPSGHAVFRDASVNAQLKRVLNVWCDFLGGPHSRAHLDTSA
FT                   PDGWFCDAARKRLGLSQFQYREDQPHWGFDSWNDFFTRRFRDGARPVAAPDDPHVIVSA
FT                   CEASPYHTETNVKLRDTFWIKSQPYSLRDLFTPARLSLAERFVGGDVYQAYLSAYNYHR
FT                   WHAPVRGVVTHAYRVDGTYYSVAEAEGPDPAGLNDSQGYMTAVAARAVVAISSDDPGIG
FT                   TVAAVFVGMGDVSSCVIEVVPGQRVDKGDEIGYFQFGGSTYCLLFEAGVIDRFLYAPPF
FT                   EGEPPVVQVNASVAIAR"
FT   gene            complement(61278..64046)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61278..64046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6082"
FT                   /product="malto-oligosyltrehalose synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7028 maltooligosyl trehalose
FT                   synthase; TIGRFAM: malto-oligosyltrehalose synthase; PFAM:
FT                   alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART: alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRATLRLQLHAGFTFDDAAAHADYFARLGVSHLYLSPVSTAEP
FT                   GSRHGYDTVDHGALGAELGGEAGFMRLVDALRARGLGIVIDIVPNHMGVGGSSNGWWND
FT                   VLEWGPASPYARYFDIDWHPPDPTLDGKVLLPCLGAPYGDALAAGDITLRADPATGRFI
FT                   IACPGRRLPVAAATYAEILRIANRADLNALAERFDAAAPARDSARLAAAHAALRDYAAA
FT                   HGPHAFDAVLRGADPRRARSRACLHRLLERQHYRLAWWRTAADELNWRRFFDIATLAAV
FT                   RVEDDAVFDAVHALPLRLHAAGLVDGVRVDHVDGLADPRAYCRRLHARLAAQRDARPYV
FT                   VVEKILAPGEALRSDWAVEGTTGYDFMNDVGALLHDPAGAEPLAAHWAAVSGSARTFAQ
FT                   EALDGKRRVLMRQLAAEHARVARLLHEIARASPVTRDVSRIAIQRVLGELAVRLPVYRM
FT                   YPAPGDEPADEDRRVLAHAYEGAYAAVDPTDRFALERVAAWLGLPVVRVPRANADALLA
FT                   ARVAFAQLTAPLAAKGVEDTANYRYGRLLSRNEVGADAGDFSLSRGAFHARNRRRARTV
FT                   PHGLVATATHDHKRGEDARARLAVLSEVPDAWRAVSLVWSALNLPHRGGPHRDLARTPG
FT                   PAAEAMLYQTLVGCWPPALAPDDAAGLDALATRVVQWQTKALREAKQYTDWLAPEPDYE
FT                   HGCEAFVRAILTPRGAGDFPHRLHAFVARIAPAGVVNSLTQTALRIASPGVPDLYQGTE
FT                   SWDHSLVDPDNRRDVPFATLAAEPVDGPVASYLPTWPDARVKRALIERMLALRARWPAT
FT                   FADGAYVPLRVRGKLARHVVAFARCDEATTVVVVATRLACRLLGEAPEIPRVEPAQWGD
FT                   TAVVLPRGVEGPWNDGLNASDAIDAPDGVLALDRCLAQLPVAVLVAARTGN"
FT   gene            complement(64043..66232)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64043..66232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6083"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7029
FT                   4-alpha-glucanotransferase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   4-alpha-glucanotransferase; PFAM: glycoside hydrolase
FT                   family 77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDVPISALARAAGLQPDWTDAGGVARRVDDDALVALVDALGWP
FT                   CGTAIQRVDSAAALADANASPPRLVTGDAGLPLTLPATLAPPGARFRISLETGGHVDGR
FT                   VGGAGEHGTLPPLAMPGYHALDISEQRIGLAIAPPRAQPFDGFARAHDAGRWGIAAQLY
FT                   SLRRTGDDGAGDYTALARLAAQAARHGAQAVAISPTHAGYPALPAHDSPYSPSSRRWHN
FT                   VAYLDCDAVPGADAAPRAPAAVADAALIDWPSVLPAKLRRLRACFDAWRASDDPSRDTY
FT                   QRFRAAGGAALDAHARFDALQAFCIEHGIGADWRQWPSQWRMSGSAEVDAFAHEHADTI
FT                   AFHTFLQWCASRALGDAQHAARGAGMATGLIADLAVGSDQAGSDAWAHGTTLLRGVSLG
FT                   APPDLFNAAGQAWGVTTWTPDALRADGFMPFIELLRAAFAHAGGIRIDHVLGFARMWIV
FT                   PDGGSPRSGAYLRYPLDDLVRLVALEAARHRAIAIGEDLGTVPAGLRERLGAQGVAGMR
FT                   VLWFERDADGAFRPPAAWDRDAIAMTSTHDLPTVAGWWRGVDLGWRRVAAEVDAAKRRD
FT                   EAQPPHDVAAPAPDDASAHDSDEIVQRSDSNHSTPPPPPELLAAHAERAAERAALWRAL
FT                   QAAGCAPAGAAVPPTDMPPVNAILAYVASSPSPLALLPLEDLLALDAQPNLPGPPCGHP
FT                   NWRQRLPRTIDALFDADVRTRIAAVVDARSRRHGP"
FT   gene            complement(66229..68100)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66229..68100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6084"
FT                   /product="malto-oligosyltrehalose trehalohydrolase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7030 glycoside hydrolase,
FT                   family 13; TIGRFAM: malto-oligosyltrehalose
FT                   trehalohydrolase; PFAM: glycoside hydrolase family 13
FT                   domain protein; alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART:
FT                   alpha amylase catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRSARPTGTHVFESSFGATCVEADRTRFRLWAPASRTAAVELQ
FT                   DAGGRAIPMTPAGDGWFETVAPCGPGTLYRYLLDDALAVADPASRFQPYDVHGPSQVVD
FT                   PAAYRWRHDAWRGRPWHETVLYELHVGACGGYAAVERRLPAIAELGVTAVELMPVNAFP
FT                   GARNWGYDGVLPFAPDASYGRPEELKSLVDSAHGLGLQVFLDVVYNHFGPDGNLLPRYA
FT                   PEFFRADRETAWGPAIDFTRPQTSAFFIDNALYWLDEYRFDGLRIDAAHAIDDDAWLRE
FT                   LARRVRAQAGDARHVHLVLENERNTASLLGPGGFDAQWNDDFHNSAHVLLTGERDGYYR
FT                   AYADAPLRHFARTLGEGFAYQGEPSPLHDGAARGEPSAHLPPTAFVVFLQNHDQVGNRA
FT                   FGERLRALANDDAVRAATALMLLAPSIPLLFMGEEDGSTQPFQFFTDYRGALADAVRDG
FT                   RRREFAAFPAFADAAHRDAIPDPNDIATFVRSSSHHPPDESWPDAAAWRRFYRSALAVR
FT                   AALVTPHLANARSLGVELLTGDGDPPALVARWRLGDGSTLTIALNLGSHDATLPALPVG
FT                   KIVFETPPRARDRLPGGHVPPRACIVWRDGAVNRDARHHSTNGRSPS"
FT   gene            complement(68109..70226)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68109..70226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6085"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5811 glycogen debranching enzyme
FT                   GlgX; TIGRFAM: glycogen debranching enzyme GlgX; PFAM:
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 13 domain protein; alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic region; SMART: alpha amylase catalytic sub
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95206.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTALPDRLEPGRSYPLGASWDGLGTNFAVFSAHAQRIQLCVFDP
FT                   TGRKELARLDLPECTDEVWHGYLPNAHPGTVYGFRADGPYQPQHGHRFNPTKLLLDPYA
FT                   RKLVGQFRWSDALFGYRVHSNRADLSMDRRDSAPAMPKAVVVDEAFDWSMDRRPNVPWR
FT                   STVIYETHVRGASMRRAGLRPPERGTFASLAHPAFIDHLLSIGVTTVELLPIHAFLQQR
FT                   ELVNRGLRNYWGYDTAAFFAPEPSYLTTRRLDEMRIAVRQLHAAGIEVVLDVVYNHTCE
FT                   GNQLGPTLSWRGLDNASYYRLRPDDPRYHVDETGCGNTLNMSHPRVVQMVMDSLRYWAT
FT                   AFNIDGFRFDLGVTLGREDHGFEPGAGFFDALRQDPVLAQRKLITEPWDLGPGGYQLGR
FT                   HPPGFAEWNDRFRDTVRRFWRGDAGQRPELAARLSGSADLFNHGRRRTWASINFVTAHD
FT                   GFTLADLVSYAGKHNDANGEDNRDGRDDNCSANWGVEGPTDDAAIREVRLRVARSMLAT
FT                   LFTALGTPMLVAGDEFGRTQHGNNNAYCQDNELSWLDWDLAHSDDGVQMTRFVSRLAAL
FT                   RRMYPVMSAPRYPSGDRDGAPGMREIDWFDERGDVLTVPAWEDGERRALTMRRVGTGRT
FT                   GRTEALLVMLNASADTITFMPPAPVLDYRILLDTATPDSGPRSWPEAGLDVAAHAAVIA
FT                   VAAVPPPDQSS"
FT   gene            complement(70259..72469)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70259..72469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6086"
FT                   /product="1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7032 glycogen branching enzyme;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme; PFAM: glycoside
FT                   hydrolase family 13 domain protein; alpha amylase catalytic
FT                   region; alpha amylase all-beta; SMART: alpha amylase
FT                   catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTLFDRADIDALLAGRHPDPFACLGPHEQDDQIVVRALLPGAE
FT                   RVRALSPDGAELGTLACVDRAGCFAGTIAHDGGAPHYLLSIDWPDAHQVTDDAYAFGTL
FT                   LDEAALARFSAGDPEAVLDCLGATPVRIDDTDGVRFAVWAPNAQRVSVVGDFNAWDGRR
FT                   HPMRLRRPSGVWELFVPGIGAGERYKFELCAADGRVLPHKADPCARATEAPPRTASVVA
FT                   DVAALHAFAWHDDGWMRARPRHDDRYRVPWSIYEVHPESWQRIPEQMDRSATWDELAER
FT                   LIPYVKGMGFTHVEFMPIAEYPFGGSWGYQPLAQFAPSARFGPVDGFARFVDRAHAAGI
FT                   GVLVDWVPAHFPNDAHGLAQFDGSALYEHADPREGMHPDWNTCVFNVGRNEVSAFLVAS
FT                   ALAWARRYHVDGIRVDAVASMLYRDYSRKEGEWVPNVYGGRENLESVAFLRRLNDTLHG
FT                   DVAPAGVVTVAEESTAWPGVTAPTADGGLGFDFKWNMGWMHDTLAYLHEDPIHRRYHHD
FT                   RMTFGLVYAFSERFVLPLSHDEVVHGKGSLVAKMPGDAWQRLATLRAYFGFMWAHPGKK
FT                   LLFMGSEFAQWSEFAHDATPHWDLLDAPAHRGVQRLVRDLNRAYAAEPALHALDCHAAG
FT                   FSWLIGDDRDNSVFAFARRDDTGRLVVAVCNFTPVPRAGYRLGLPAPGHWRELMNTDAA
FT                   SYGGTNAGNDGAVWAEAVPAHGEAWSASLRLPPLATLWLTPA"
FT   gene            complement(72466..75879)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6087"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72466..75879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6087"
FT                   /product="trehalose synthase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5591 trehalose synthase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   trehalose synthase; trehalose synthase-fused possible
FT                   maltokinase; PFAM: alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART:
FT                   alpha amylase catalytic sub domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95208.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKREDSLDDVRRAQFPSLAPAGTPRRRRARRREPALCADDPLWY
FT                   KDAIIYQVHVKSFYDSNNDGIGDFPGLIAKLDYIAELGVDTIWLLPFYPSPRRDDGYDI
FT                   ADYRDVHPDYGTLADVRRFIREAHARGIRVIAELVINHTSDQHPWFQRARRAKPGSTHR
FT                   DYYVWSDTDTKYAGTRIIFLDTETSNWTHDPVAGQYYWHRFYSHQPDLNFDNPAVVREV
FT                   IQVMRFWLDLGIDGLRLDAVPYLVEREGTNNENLPETHAILKRIRATIDAEYPNRMLLA
FT                   EANQWPEDVQEYFGNEDECHMAFHFPLMPRIYMSIASEDRFPILDIMRQTPALAPSNQW
FT                   AVFLRNHDELTLEMVTDSERDLLWQTYASDRRARLNLGIRRRLAPLMERDRRRIELINS
FT                   LLLSMPGTPVIYYGDELGMGDNIHLGDRDGVRTPMQWSSDRNGGFSRADPELLVLPPVM
FT                   GSLYGYDAINVEAQTRDPHSLLNWTRRILATRRASQAFGRGTIRFLRPENRKVLAYLRE
FT                   LDGHEPVLCVANLSRASQAVELDLSEFAGRVPIEMTSDSPFPPIGQLPYLLTFPPYGFL
FT                   WFVLAEHGREPSWRQPHAEPLPEYVTLVMRRGDTRPDVSQLHALAHDALASWLARRRWF
FT                   ASKDRKIGDAWLNVVTPIPDEPFQYAEAWVSASDGGVERYVVPLATAWGGETSHPLFAQ
FT                   LALARVRRGHTVGYLTDAFALPAFARGMLRKLRDGATVPTSDGGRLTFLPEDALAGLDP
FT                   GDDAEVRWLAAEQSNSSLVIGDAIVLKLVRKVAHGIHPEAEMSRHLTRIGYANTATLAG
FT                   EVVHVDPDGTPHTVAILQRYVDNQGDAWTRSFDFLRRAIDELALPAADEGEAAETDEEP
FT                   DALLGYAAFAGIIGTRLGQLHVALAQPSDDPAFAPEPATPEHVDGWCVDAIASFERALD
FT                   VLGTRLDALDPATRASADALLASRDAAVEALGELVPRTLDAQCTRIHGDFHLGQVLDVQ
FT                   GDALLIDFEGEPARPLERRRAKSHPLRDVAGLLRSLSYVSATAQFAIEKAPPQAAGRKR
FT                   ALFDRFGQAAADRFVECYRAAADLAPARFVDPHYADRLLALFLIDKASYELCYEAANRP
FT                   DWLSVPVGGLAALVDRLLGDGVLPDDGGNP"
FT   gene            complement(75876..79268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75876..79268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6088"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha amylase catalytic region; SMART: alpha
FT                   amylase catalytic sub domain; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7034
FT                   alpha amylase like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95209.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTPPFAPHLYFCDARLVGPLDVWPQTFAHIAGMGFDHVLVGAF
FT                   WAASVAGFPRHVADFRRPAQSFETRASALETFSRLAQLAKGHGLRLLLEVVPDRIARDN
FT                   PLRAEHPDWYVERTHDDALIDPRGTAHALDIAHANTADEAVRDALSAWWCAHLATYADA
FT                   GAAGFLIDAPHHLPADWWPGWRAALRRARPDVAVLAGVPGHARDALAQLEAAGFDAVFS
FT                   SVRWWDLRAPWFADEHRLLRRIGAPMAFPDAPDGPRLADDWPDAPDDTVARAYRRALWT
FT                   AAAVGTGWLVPMGFERGVTVPLMARDADAARYLAAFEHARFDLSGALADANAWRRATPV
FT                   AAARGEIVQLSAPGASATALLRGTGPLLEHDDAALLITLNPDLDAPATVDPATILPGVP
FT                   GGFTRVVTQDGAHTHPPAALEPFTLAPGAYALLHAWRPPPVTTRADAARERAALSAALV
FT                   ADRIAIERVEPSVDDGRFAIKRVIGEPLVVSASIFTDGHAHLAAVLQWRAADDDTWREV
FT                   PFEAEPNDRWHARVTLDRLGRHEFRVVAWRDDWASLVTDIAKKRAAGQDVTLEVREAQL
FT                   LLATALKLADPVDPRAVKQMERLAAELKDASADDRLALIGGPALADAFAALRYRPFVTH
FT                   DATTYPVDVERRQARFSSWYEMFPRSASDDPHRHGTFDDVIAHLPRIRDMGFDVLYFPP
FT                   IHPIGTSARKGRNNSLTAGPDDVGSPYAIGSPDGGHTAVHPQLGTLESFRALVDAARGH
FT                   GLEIALDFAIQCSPDHPWLAAHPGWFAWRPDGSLRFAENPPKRYQDIVNPDFYAPDALP
FT                   DLWLALRDAVLFWVDAGVRIFRVDNPHTKPLPFWAWMIADVRGRHPDVVFLSEAFTRPG
FT                   MMYRLAKVGFSQSYTYFTWRESKRDFIDYLTELTAGPPREFFRPNFFVNTPDINPRHLQ
FT                   NAPRSQFVIRAALAATLAGSWGLYSGFELGESAPLPDSEEYADAEKYELRARDWSKAAH
FT                   IGTEIARLNRARRDHAALQTHLGLTFVEADNDSVLVFMKATPAFDSVVIVAISLDPWHP
FT                   QAANFTLDAALWRGLGLADGEPLDALEQDAAHAETWRGHRQYVSLDPHVRPYAIWRLAP
FT                   SPGAARAAAPEPDSARRPSGAHA"
FT   gene            complement(79425..79913)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79425..79913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5589 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95210.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDALDGKDLDYWCARALCADDEDTLRFTAVAPTVVVTAACDAF
FT                   RHLDAPFAPSASWADAGAVLDRVADLRIARHGDDVECDATFVDGPSTCGARGHTAREAL
FT                   LRAFVRARFGDEVDAPPPFPHRIEHGAVVRYDPGVPIPTTDDDAATGDSSDIRSIPRM"
FT   gene            complement(79943..80719)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79943..80719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6090"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5816 endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95211.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSKQPAPAPHVVTAAAPGGRDLRIATYNIHGGYGAWPARAVDR
FT                   IAAVIDELDADVIALQEVPLGGTRAPDVLAHLRDATGMHAVAGPTIDTPERRYGNAVLS
FT                   RCPIRAARTLDLSFHPREPRGALDADIDCSTGPIRVVATHLGLSASERSAQVQRLLAAF
FT                   DTGAMPVILLGDINEWFVRGRALQALVTRFRRAPAPRTFPTVCPVFSLDRIWIHPGELL
FT                   VDVVVHRSARARHASDHYPLVARMRSTPATGTALAR"
FT   gene            complement(80710..82908)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80710..82908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6091"
FT                   /product="SNARE associated Golgi protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipase D/Transphosphatidylase; SNARE
FT                   associated Golgi protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5587 phospholipase
FT                   D/transphosphatidylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95212.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAPDRMTRADDRRVDAVPADGPSRHGLLERGRNCDTIRRADRFT
FT                   MLVDGDAYFSTLRAALLRARHTVFIVGWDVDSRMRLAPGGADDTLPDTLAAFLHALASA
FT                   RHNLRIYVLAWDFAMIYALERDWPPVYRAGWRAHRGIRFRLDDAHPRGASHHQKLVVID
FT                   DRLAFVGGLDLTRARWDTPAHAADDPRRRDEQGMPYGPFHDVHAMFDGDAAAAIGDQAR
FT                   ARWLQACGRPIAIRAQRHLERPDDDDPWPREARVDVRDVQLGISYTAPRHGGREPVRQV
FT                   RALVEDTIRAAQRHLYVENQYFTAAVVREALSARLADTDGPDVTVVAPRVQSGWLQEAT
FT                   MGVLRARLHTTLASADRFDRYRLLYPHVDGLGDGCVNVHSKIAIVDDECIVIGSANLNN
FT                   RSMVLDTECCIALVAAGDPRIRGAIAGMRERLLAEHLGMTPAEVADAFACRERPNVVLD
FT                   RLRAKPGRRLRTLDPAVSPQFEALVPVSARLDPEQPIEPDRFVREFVPHEQHRSLTARF
FT                   FVLGAIVLAIAALALAWRFTPLGAHLNVASLSHAVAGIERLPAAPVLLLAAYVVAATCA
FT                   VPITLLIAATGLVFGAWPGFAYAGVGSMAAAAATYALGRWLGRDAVRRLAGPRANRLSE
FT                   HIGRRGVVAMAVLRLLPIAPFTVVNLVAGASHIGLRDYLIGTALGMLPGIVLTVTFAHQ
FT                   LTAALSHPGPGAFAWLAAIGLALVGVSILLVRMLRRWR"
FT   gene            complement(82905..83228)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82905..83228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5495 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95213.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTDLLSYLVTSQLAARMRSGAWLTTSQLVGALRAWLACQRAEC
FT                   DWLDRIRIAHASATIAQEIYDIAVAHGEHARLDAHSPELQGLRARCDALLQRIDGNRDV
FT                   GAR"
FT   gene            complement(83225..83929)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83225..83929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6093"
FT                   /product="MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MgtC/SapB transporter; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5585
FT                   MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95214.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIMIGHLELLGRLLLAALLGSVIGLERERLNWAAGLRTHMLVCV
FT                   GSALVMLVSTFGFEDVRGQNGVVLDPSRVAAQVVSGIGFLGAGSILLRGEVVRGLTTAA
FT                   SLWAVAGVGLAAGGGMVVASVGATAIVLAILAGVKPLERRFIAQRQQRTLLLVAERGGL
FT                   TLGTLHEALGPGRVRVKRFIVQQSDDDPDTDDISVSFSRTSGPEFAAICETLQNIACVR
FT                   TCQPDTSSRSFV"
FT   gene            84047..84340
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6094"
FT   CDS_pept        84047..84340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5497 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRAFFASLSQIRQEATVAHQQDAQVRDPYRGHEIFVWARPNERG
FT                   AWRDEVQVYVNGARIELVVPEAAGPEWLTEVEALRAGLERGRYLIDKRVDDD"
FT   gene            84433..85140
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6095"
FT   CDS_pept        84433..85140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6095"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate reductase
FT                   iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5821 succinate dehydrogenase
FT                   iron-sulfur subunit; TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase and
FT                   fumarate reductase iron-sulfur protein; PFAM: ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPRTLHIYRYDPDRDAAPYMQRYEIDVNPDDRMLLDVLGRVKC
FT                   DDETLSYRRSCREGICGSDAMNINGKNGLACLTNMQTLPREIVLRPLPGLPVVRDLIVD
FT                   MTDFFNQYHSIRPYLINDTTPPARERLQSPEERDQLDGLYECILCACCSTSCPSYWWNP
FT                   DKFVGPAGLLQAYRFIADSRDLATAERLDDLEDPYRLFRCRTIMNCTDVCPKGLNPTKA
FT                   ISEIRTMLVRRTV"
FT   gene            complement(85171..85602)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85171..85602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6096"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psb:Psyr_0167 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95217.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVTRKNLIAIAVVLALAIPSLMFRKSYGGCENHTQALNGGTKEF
FT                   GREKYKIELCGAPRSFGDGDEIRLQVIGPAGDVLAERYFAVRTINDATPRKLEYGDDTI
FT                   FYYDQSKSSPLRFIPMPPSRLDGWTARIPLLQRLIALFS"
FT   gene            complement(85578..86861)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85578..86861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: psb:Psyr_0166 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95218.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDVKKLPYYEIKTSSIPFSMPKWKEYAGVNGCVPLNTPHGICMD
FT                   KLAPGEPKPFKPPEPKPAKPETIKALEPAKAPPPKQAPPRKSSEPADAEDCENPPPFDL
FT                   LDVPEAMDRMKWPVAAKLARRWFSGPKHVWDNSFKTDQPFDNTAITLDWALRFGRVKER
FT                   YDELISKNIYNESARARLRDLLRHAVKEKFASSVAFDFQTAGDKGNPVEFCRKWQFQLI
FT                   NVSSFDTTGGLPYAPTDLTAALANFNIYAAIGRAEFSGDRYYKYDNHEKTKSYCTDLTA
FT                   SITHIYAYIKDSYSFNDGKSPSSSQYLGHWNKSGMIITNGGRIRELLYRSGVNSSLGDA
FT                   LEVESSIKWKYLLDDFLGKPIDTRKGLFKKFRACDVHYPVFNKTYNDWRIKHNRGEDFV
FT                   IYSRLRYLKLKKPIKLSLGEICRSPEKI"
FT   gene            complement(87684..88736)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87684..88736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6098"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5949 Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMPMQERAMHAGGPVDEAAPLPYPDGWFALCFSRELKRGAVLT
FT                   TPFMGRDVVLYRTASGVACAVDAYCPHQGAHLGHGGTVDGEQIVCPFHHYAYGPDGRRI
FT                   AAGCAKGGQGLTLRTRHVREWNGFVFVWQNADGLAPTWELPDVDMTGFSAPVGQAFTLR
FT                   GVMQNLPENGFDLEHFGALHRWKDMKPHTPVIDGPRISMQVDMAWKHIKWRTLIGVHGL
FT                   GCVSSDHEMKAIGLEAKIFACGVQIAPLRWTFRDGISFRFSWLSRWPAPVQRLVYAVLG
FT                   RLLHRLWLVPVFKEDIMVWSHRDYTGYGTPLAGDGPYPVFQRWARQFYPGGDRVAARHR
FT                   AARADAFAEK"
FT   gene            complement(88733..89788)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88733..89788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6099"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5949 Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95220.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAPIPVVPEPAAASRHRYPDGWFALAYSRDVKPGALVVTRFMGA
FT                   DVVLYRTASGLIRAIAPHCPHLGAHLGHGGVVRGEEIVCPFHHLAFAPDGACVRAGRDG
FT                   KPPAATLRQRHVLEWNGLVLAWQDRAGAAPSWSLPELDLDGYSRPRGQCHTLNGSLQNP
FT                   AENGVDVNHFSPVHGWSNPVLEPLQADGHRLTMRSTLVLLGQRLLLDITMHGLGCMAAR
FT                   MELPDLGLHARVVLFPTQIEPDRWTCREFVALRVERASAWPSPLRRAVHEVLASAAYRL
FT                   WFVPQFKRDLRIWDHRDYDARPTLMAGELPIMTFRRWAAQFYPAPGGDAPDGQDGAGPP
FT                   AVAHADREFAR"
FT   gene            complement(89801..90895)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89801..90895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6100"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase type 12"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5945 methyltransferase type 12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95221.1"
FT                   /translation="MQASGTTLATSAPPSETQTLVLPLPHLSLPVARHPQHEALERQLA
FT                   IDDYPYIVQHYRSDAAARRFLAQRIPAYGSLCYPNARPDRVYALHRMMHVTTLMDDAFT
FT                   HLARTGDQAGLDTLREHFLAAVDGTPPPADAPSARLLHDTLRLMRTQSEARPAFWRRFV
FT                   ECIREQIHTQASPTATDAARLSLADYLAFRRIEGFGHWITLLTEYALDIDMGQRLAQHA
FT                   ALADARDATIDSVILVNDLFSFRKEWSAHERFNAVWVLMRVEHLNAQAALDRLAVLCTS
FT                   NEHRLIDAREAVATGALAGDADAQAYVTELGYMSAGNAEFHAFSTRYHGDDLGGGRFAG
FT                   GAVAMTALPTLEEIAAADRQASPR"
FT   gene            complement(90909..91871)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90909..91871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6101"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase;
FT                   Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5944 methyltransferase type 12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95222.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQISEQAIAELRAPHLEPALPIRVLHGETVSDYERKVQTTYAGS
FT                   PDDWRKAIGEYLLFQFGVYDDPRSTPPISLDESGIRYFERQLHLAGFDGPVPARVERIL
FT                   DIGCGWGYILKYLAGRFPGCMRLDGVNVSREQLDYCARFHAQHGLAGRINLYQCNAQDV
FT                   DRLPDPATPYDLVIIRGVISHFPNALYEKAMRALHARVRGGGSVVISDNLYNVDLSEYA
FT                   SDTPDEVDRIACKHRKTPDYFRQVLIDAGFAIRDMRVLPSNIDVARWLMDARANIDRHF
FT                   PHRAPDTLEELRVLAENWSVALIKNKVSTYSIVAVKPDA"
FT   gene            complement(92504..93178)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92504..93178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6102"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 3; HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7037 HAD-superfamily hydrolase
FT                   subfamily IA, variant 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95223.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIETSFLFDLDGTLVDSVYQHVLAWKEALDAEGIELSVWRIHRK
FT                   IGMSGGLFLNQLLRETAGDIDADRVERLARLHAAAYQRLRAQVRPLPGARELLAALSNA
FT                   GIRWAIATSGRMETAAINLEALGVDPAKNVVVTRDQVKYAKPDPDLFLTAAAKLNVPIE
FT                   HTVVVGDSIWDMLAAARCRALGVGLLAGGYGSDELERAGALRVYDDPADLLWHLDEVAA
FT                   RP"
FT   gene            93382..94584
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6103"
FT   CDS_pept        93382..94584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6103"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7038 sugar efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95224.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPDAVSSEQSWWGVLALALTAFIFNTTEFVPVALLSAIGDSLQ
FT                   MQPTAVGLMLTIYAWAVAVVSLPLTFVTRHVERRKLLSVALLVFIGSHVVTGVAWNFTV
FT                   LMIGRLGIACAHAVFWSISIPLAVRLAPSDRKSRALSLIAMGSAIAMVAGIPLGRMIGE
FT                   AFGWRVTFLIIAGTAGIALLLLRATLPLLPSQGAGSLSSIGVFLRKPALVALYAITVLV
FT                   VSAHFTSYTYIEPFVQSINHASNSRITYVLILFGIAGLPAAVCFNRVYPHRPDDFLLAS
FT                   IVALSGCLLILFPCALNIVTLSVHTLVWGGAIVCFGLAMQAWVLKLAPDATDLAVSIYS
FT                   GLYNVGIGAGALLGNHIAGDFGLPWIGTFGGVVAIFAAGVAWAALRLHAKREAALAAHA
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(94613..95389)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94613..95389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6104"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7039 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95225.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASTHSASLDGRIALVTGASSGIGRASAIELARRGAKVVVSARR
FT                   KAELDRLVDEIATAGGNATAFAADVANEAELRKLFDFTVSTHGRLDIAFNNAGTEGVFA
FT                   PMLEQDAQSYDRVFEPNVRGVFNSMKFAAEIMLRQGKGSIINNASMGGVIGFENASVYI
FT                   ASKHAVVGMTKTASIEWFKRGVRVNALCPGLIDTPFHHRGIWASEEARLAFAESTPAGR
FT                   WASADEMATVVAFLASDDASYVSGHALVADGGYSIA"
FT   gene            95548..96450
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6105"
FT   CDS_pept        95548..96450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6105"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7040
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95226.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRLDILKIFAAAAAAPTFREAAARLGVSPQVVTRAVRELEEML
FT                   GETLFHRTTRSIRITAFGQSFAREVQGALAVVDGLFGPATGQRDEPVGVVRITAPSGMG
FT                   RHYVQPILTGLMQRYPGLVPDLRLSDVPSPVVDEQIDIGVRVGAIGDNRFVARMVGPLP
FT                   MWVVAAPSLIRRLGEPKSRKALEAMPVTCLIDRASGRPWPWMFRGEQQFVPSSPAYLTD
FT                   DTEVEIEAVCAGVGVGQCSEYLVRPYVRKGRLVRVLPSLEPEPWKLHVYRPRRGPMPRR
FT                   IRVVYDELVAKLAEATWRE"
FT   gene            96759..97712
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6106"
FT   CDS_pept        96759..97712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6106"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane sensor"
FT                   /note="KEGG: neu:NE2434 putative transmembrane sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95227.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMNGNSTLDAVAQEAIDWEVRLRSGEISQAERDAFLAWRRADPA
FT                   HEEAWARLQQRLGRLGPLQGTSSTAVRRALDEPSRHRRRWLKAGAGLGGLVLAGIGTRQ
FT                   LISTFSLDADYHNGDVVPQRVQFDGSVSVTAGAATRVYTHARDQADLYLAAGQVATDPT
FT                   RAGDQPVVVTTRDGMVRTERARVSVDVLRLHTVVAVQGGDAVLAVPHGRRLHVPDGSAW
FT                   SLSGGQIARMPETSADIFSWTRGTLVVLDRAVPDVIETLGRYFGGYIRFPETALSRRVS
FT                   GVFPLDDAPAALRQLAESLGFSLNLYGNMLAVATAA"
FT   gene            97848..98312
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6107"
FT   CDS_pept        97848..98312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6107"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   atc:AGR_C_3460 hypothetical transcriptional regulator in
FT                   MDL-COF intergenic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95228.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDAIDKSILSVLQQDSTLSVAEIADRVNLSTTPCWRRIQKLEQD
FT                   GVIARRVALLDAKKLNVGVTVLVEIKTAEHTAAWLRRFCDVVATIPEVVEVHRMSGHID
FT                   YMLKVVVPHIDAYDSVYRRLIGAVDIFDVSSSFAMETIKQTTVLPLDYML"
FT   gene            98608..100998
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6108"
FT   CDS_pept        98608..100998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6108"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent siderophore receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; Secretin/TonB short domain;
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor plug; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C1049
FT                   TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNIRTRRAISSQASGVAIAVAVAQVFIAASAHAQQAAQQSWHL
FT                   ASGPLDRTLVEIAQAANVRLSYDAGLVQSLKSSPVEGSYTAEAAIRQALRGTGLDLVAT
FT                   GSGGLTIQKAVAKPAAAVPLAASAAAASVGPVDTTLPLISVAASRDSGGTGFVAESSST
FT                   YARSDVPLSQTPKSVSVINAAVIQSQAAQSLSDVLRNASGVVTRPGPLGVPTYTIRGFA
FT                   ASNLTSDGLATVGSAPNVTPTIAISSVEVVKGPSAIVNGNSPPGGVINLVKKTPQAEPF
FT                   HEIQVGYGSYGSEQIALDSTGAITADKKLRYRFIISGERVGQNSMGYDGERNFYFAPTL
FT                   EWKDSTTDLTVGYERTVNREPVPPFTVGYAKGDIYRNYIDRPLGTPSDHFGAQTDNIFF
FT                   HLEQKLGTALTFVSKGSYTRTEQTQQAWTTATPLSATNGTLFHNFDSVSDFYSWSFQNY
FT                   LRAKFDIGAAKNTVIAGWDVLRYSQHQSDTTTSKFISIPNVFGSFTLPSPDTGNVMPNN
FT                   TTYFTQTGLYLQDQFSYKNFHALASVRRDTYLTHATYAGNPPAGSHQNAYSPSLGLLYE
FT                   LTSEVAVYASYNRGFQPGQALQFGGGVLPPQISQQVEVGMKFNLLDDKLAITTSAYRTS
FT                   FSNYNVNDPLHRGFSIPVGGAVSRGFEAEINGQPLPGVNVVGTYTYNDFVQPPAAKIGV
FT                   NLPKNSASLWTTYNFQTEKLQGFGVGAGLFFASGQYIGSGSAYRIPSQVETDLGLFYRK
FT                   KGYGLNLSIKNVFNRKLYYSSTSAAMIPMGPERTVMLTGTYDF"
FT   gene            100988..101776
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6109"
FT   CDS_pept        100988..101776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6109"
FT                   /product="TonB family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB family protein; PFAM: Gram-negative
FT                   tonB protein; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C1054 TonB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDSLPARPWDDIAVHENTSQAPHARTRRVACAAGVLLAHALGL
FT                   YVAVHESAVTLRLEAGRPVGGTVQVQLVAAPAPRPAPTPPAPPKPRTEPPKPVAPAKPE
FT                   KAHVLASHAPSPRTVEAAPQETPKPAETRPVAPVPAPHPAPEAAPAQPVAQPAPGPNLL
FT                   DAPKQISAGELKQLGCQMPRPDYPAKARRLQQEGTVVVHLSIGTDGAVTSARVAQSSGS
FT                   ALLDAAAVAAIRAGRCHPYETAGIARSVEATQPIAFNLND"
FT   gene            101800..102540
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6110"
FT   CDS_pept        101800..102540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6110"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel; KEGG:
FT                   bxe:Bxe_C1053 MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95231.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQYGIANVWQQGDFVTRFIFVFLIGMSVVSWFVILTKGFANRRL
FT                   ESLGKRAQTGFWSSASISDGIAALGERGDNPYRALVLAGREANEQHAGNEPSMQGSLSA
FT                   SEWVARGLRNAFDDEVARLQNGLAVLGSIGSTAPFVGLFGTVWGIYHALMAIGMSGQAS
FT                   LDHVAGPVGESLVMTAIGLFVAIPAVLGFNYVNRGNKRVSHRLNRFAHELHVYFVTGAK
FT                   ARADAGRPVGAPAATKRATPNLAA"
FT   gene            102552..102974
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6111"
FT   CDS_pept        102552..102974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6111"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR; KEGG:
FT                   rme:Rmet_2279 biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMITDGGGDEGVMNDINMTPLIDVMLVLLIIFIVTLPVINKAVK
FT                   VDLPQAAAQPAVSKTQDIDLSITADKTVLWNKQPVDADTLKARVAEAAAQGEPPAVNIN
FT                   ADQHVEYGKVATILAALQGGGLNKINFVMQPPEAHQ"
FT   gene            102971..104782
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6112"
FT   CDS_pept        102971..104782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6112"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SbmABacA family
FT                   protein; ABC transporter domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bte:BTH_I3009 ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95233.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNGAFPIDRAEDAEARRRFPPVWHLLLPYWRTREGVFSLILLM
FT                   LVIGSSWATTYVMLWNNNWTGMFYDAIGASRFKVLPELLVRFLLVAMAGAVVHITGAVL
FT                   QQIVQIRWRRWLTTWLAEKWLARNNYYRIERDRELENVDQRIAEDVKLFVNDTLLLGLG
FT                   LLSVPVSIVSFSVVLWRMGGPLQIHVGGSSYVLHGYLVFAAFAYTGVIFAATHYLGRRL
FT                   ITLTARQHRREGDFRVLMVGVREFAEQIAFFRGQTSEHGRLQASFRFVVSNLYATLWVN
FT                   TRLSFFTNIVGQFSSVVPIVPTLLMLPQLMSGGLTLGGLMKSNSAFNSVTGSLAFFWQS
FT                   YPGFTSWRAEANRLREFLHVTEHEPRQEIALDESRTGAVAASGLVLRDASGDTLSRVPD
FT                   FVLLAGQRCLVRGRSGCGKSTLLRALAGLWPYGEGTIVRPAAGTFFLPQRSYIPPGSLK
FT                   AAVTYPRDASAYPDSECEAMLHACGLSAYARLLHVEDRWSTRLSGGEQQRVAFARVLLA
FT                   KPSTVFLDECTSALDSQSEKELYGLLIERLPQATVVSVAHRKELLAFHDTTLDFPAPAA
FT                   PEARQDAADEAKDSNTGSRAYVGTQLC"
FT   gene            104861..106081
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6113"
FT   CDS_pept        104861..106081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6113"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioredoxin; PFAM: Thioredoxin domain;
FT                   KEGG: pha:PSHAa0113 thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLKAVTLETIEADVINNPLPVLVDFWAPWCGPCKALAPTLSKL
FT                   SEQFEGNVAFVKIDVDENAGVRERFGVRGIPTLILLRDGKELGRVVGNRSATQLAGFID
FT                   NHLGSVTALPAAIAVAPNAFGGNAQLKTERLAALRVWLDRKRAAPSEAMWDGEIGSAIQ
FT                   FVCNTADVDDCARTLGIPANVLAVVESLSSYRSTHLNGAEFVAQWLDAVPVGANLARLP
FT                   QMLVTDLLSGGEMSELIGDDAALLSIRDRLVAQHDPARAAGPLDSELAAIKQALAKADA
FT                   AAAGAAHALATRLLVLVAQPLGDAAIVTDFIFGLAGAHWELLRAACNWTRDDDRRFMQL
FT                   AEETSNRAVERGEEASQGDKTLERIGLVDSELIARFRSHYGEGTQAMKEVGTRIGDRLI
FT                   AITQRCA"
FT   gene            106305..107663
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6114"
FT   CDS_pept        106305..107663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6114"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_2222 peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95235.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDGGTQWRDVKSDLEAAAECALDLARRAGADGVRVEVDHVESRT
FT                   ATVRNRMPTERSLRLSSAVSLVVYRNGRRGSTTSSDLSPDGLAGAVAAAIDIASVTDVD
FT                   AAAGLAQADLLARDFIDLDLYHPLDLSLDDMLDDARRAEEAAFSTSPVIVTTNGSSVGT
FT                   SAGLSLLATSEGFGHSVPWSAHFVSCMPVAAGIGEKQMGFWSDGARAYADLDAPARIGT
FT                   QAATRALALLGGTQVETQRCPVLFEPMAAMSLLGEFVNAASGDALYRTGSYLTRRLGTP
FT                   VFADHIQLYEDPFVSRGMASRCFDSDGVAVSRRSVVDAGVLRGYFLGLYAARRLGMAPT
FT                   GNGWGPHNLEVRSAKTANSDGIDAMLERLDRGLFVTEMAGGGVNRLTGDFSRAAKGFWV
FT                   ENGQIRFPVTGITIASNLNAMFSGLLAVGADTVTRGSFRTGSWLIDEMRIGGS"
FT   gene            107713..109200
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6115"
FT   CDS_pept        107713..109200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6115"
FT                   /product="peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U62 modulator of DNA gyrase; KEGG:
FT                   aav:Aave_0850 peptidase U62, modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95236.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTHETLTDTRGASLDDMRRAAYAGLLDKYGIDETHLFAALNSA
FT                   LGQSGDFADIYLKESIAESWSLEGGAVRGGAWQCDSGFGIRVLNGEETTFASSQRIGAD
FT                   ALRTIARQIRSGPEVLSRVTPRGEPAGSAAARSIYLPRASLSAIGAERKLALLKRVDEL
FT                   ARSKDRRVVEVNAMLAATHETVWIARCDGLGVGDVRPMLRLAINVRVKSGDRVESASGG
FT                   IGGRYGLASWSDDDLRTLVYDRVEAALTKLDARPAPAGTMTVVVGPGWNGVLLHEAVGH
FT                   GLEADGIRRKTSVFAGRVGEQVAARNVTIVDDGTLEGRRGSLNVDDEGCPTQRTVLIED
FT                   GVLRGCMQDSLNARLMNMQPTGNGRREGYAVLPMPRMTNTFMLNGDREHDEIIASVKRG
FT                   IYVAGLEGGQVDITSGQFVFEASEAFLIENGKLCAPVKGATITGNGLETIQKISMVGNN
FT                   LELDTGRAVCGKAGQSVPVSVGQPTVRVDDMTVGGTA"
FT   gene            109232..109660
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6116"
FT   CDS_pept        109232..109660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6116"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2568 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95237.1"
FT                   /translation="MREWAQRLDQSRVRSRADKTELLPLPKAIRDELSLEYHLQLEVLR
FT                   AGAGSLTALRILLRVAMAAAMLRELGYGGQYLRAADEYERIAGNAYESGEEGRYGFDPA
FT                   AFRVFAALVTDHDSQLETAPVRVIDIVARQLERPGAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(109738..110289)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109738..110289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6117"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-24 subunit, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70
FT                   family; PFAM: sigma-70 region 2 domain protein; sigma-70
FT                   region 4 domain protein; Sigma-70 region 4 type 2; KEGG:
FT                   eca:ECA1274 RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYSSPISGSPTRCDVDDERTRSRAAWLTSEFRASYAWLKSKLQR
FT                   RVGSPADAEDLASSSFAELAGMQDLTAVRDARAFLTVIAQRLTYEMWRRRDLERAYLET
FT                   LAHREEAVTPSAESMAEVTQALLLVDQALNGLSPNAKSAFIMSQIDGLTHAEIAERLGV
FT                   SVSMVRKYIAQALTQCYLMA"
FT   gene            complement(110932..112113)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110932..112113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6118"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix Fis-type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5581
FT                   helix-turn-helix, fis-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95239.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSVNTAPESLSRPVDLDRLRARFAAGEPLPETALPASVARSWL
FT                   RSRDAGLRPWQTARYEMQREPDESRADRRLTRCVAQEIEPLWAAFGGSEWTIMCVNPHG
FT                   TIVHARRSPQCDDALLTPIVAGSRIVEPNIGTTAPSCVIHDGAETVVAGAQHYLDELSR
FT                   VFCLAVPLVGFDGEVIGALDITGVGRRNIAQLRESFRHASLSAEQRLYAMLRDCHLLQV
FT                   QFDPRWLGTPLAGVIALDEAGRVRAVSRLARQMLDLAPAGPVAPVDLRQLFPGATPAQQ
FT                   RRLLTPARTPQRIARDDGSHVWVRTVRAPLDRATRARHADVLEDAADVCNVASTAGPQA
FT                   SLHEQSLDAIRRALDEHDGNVSAAARQLGISRTTLYAKLRQLDAAGIRRDGPH"
FT   gene            complement(112267..113394)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112267..113394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6119"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5580 alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95240.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTEHDTRAVTAAVARAAGAPFSIEAARIRAPRGDEVLVRVVATG
FT                   LCHTDLIVRDQYYPVPLPAVLGHEGAGVVEAVGPNVKTLAAGDHVVLTYGACGRCTSCV
FT                   GGHGAYCRQFFALNFGGADADGQTALRDESGQPLHDHFFAQSSFASYALARENNAIKVP
FT                   KEAPLELLGPLGCGIQTGAGAVINSLAVRTGSSFASFGAGAVGMSSVMAARIAGATTII
FT                   AVDIVPSRLALALELGATHALNSREVDVVDAIREITGGGVDFALESTGLPAVLSQGIDA
FT                   LGSRGTMGVVGAPKLGTRAEFDVNSLLLGGHTIRGIVEGDSVPQTFIPQLVQLYLQGRF
FT                   PFDRLVKFYPLDQINQAAEDSSNGSTLKPILRLPH"
FT   gene            complement(113409..114878)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113409..114878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6120"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5579
FT                   benzaldehyde dehydrogenase (NAD(+))"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95241.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSNTPALFDTDIWRGKIFTGRWHASPHAADVIEPATGNTLGRIG
FT                   LADSSAIAEASATAHRAQPAWFALPYDDRAAVLRRAAAIAETHADAIVDWLVRESGSTR
FT                   AKAAFETSVTIKALHEAAGLPSRAAGEVLPSAAGRLSLARRRPRGVVGVISPFNFPLYL
FT                   AIRAVAPALALGNAVVLKPDPRTAVCGGIAIARVFELAGLPEGVLHVLPGDGAAGAALV
FT                   ADPHVAMIQFTGSTAAGRKVGEAAGRHLKKVSLELGGKNSLIVLDDADLDRAVANTAWG
FT                   AYLHQGQICMATGRVLVQRAIHDRFVAKLVEKARSLRVGDPASGDVGLGPLINAAQRDH
FT                   AANLVDAARRAGARVETGGGHRDLFFEPTVLSGVAPGNPAFDEEIFGPVAIVVPFDTDE
FT                   DAIAIANQTEYGLSMAILSADVGRALRIGERLNTGLLHINDQTVNDEVINPFGGVGASG
FT                   NGSSIGGAANWEEFTQWQWLTIKGEAPLYPI"
FT   gene            complement(115135..115989)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115135..115989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6121"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bha:BH1123 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95242.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYQTSKSHIPADRVAATRRITMADYVTSWHEHEEFMFLLPSQGT
FT                   LTLTSECSKHSQRIGAGVLAMVPAGIFHDTASNPGEHCHTAVYAERDFVSFCARKSNVR
FT                   IAGGEAPRYCVPPPALLGALRLQTQFDTVDETEEAHDMARYQNDLVDRLIASACVAAVL
FT                   GAAPSDANPKVSRGQLVSEIKAYLDVMLAERIDIETIASEFAISRRHLTRIFREETGES
FT                   LTDYQLRQRVMRARSLLNVPGTTVLSAALSVGIESPSYLARLFNKFGLPAPRDLKASRA
FT                   RCN"
FT   gene            116198..117070
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6122"
FT   CDS_pept        116198..117070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6122"
FT                   /product="phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzF family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phenazine biosynthesis protein PhzF family;
FT                   PFAM: Phenazine biosynthesis PhzC/PhzF protein; KEGG:
FT                   reu:Reut_B3478 phenazine biosynthesis PhzC/PhzF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95243.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVQRVRLVRVFSTTDEGGNPAPVVLDANGWSDAQMKEVARAYG
FT                   LESGFVMHAVDPYHDFRFRFFVPNHEMEMCGHATLGALWLLRRTGAWRTNTALIETLSG
FT                   SVEARYDASDARIEVSQPAGRVEPVVDAALIARTLDALNLDAGDLLPLGIVNATTSRTK
FT                   TLVPVRTTSRLNAITPKLDVIEALCDALSSTGLYPFSLDANAPHVFDARQFPRASGYPE
FT                   DAATGIAAAALLYGAHRYGLVTGAGRGIVVRQGVAMGRPSAITVNFRDPADESSGCWLS
FT                   GPVGLMDEA"
FT   gene            117074..118555
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6123"
FT   CDS_pept        117074..118555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6123"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transcriptional regulator domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2380 transcriptional regulator, winged helix
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGTLEVDLSTRSLRRDGKAIHVGSRAFDVLAVLLSAAGRLVTK
FT                   DELMAAVWPGTVVEENNLQVHISALRKLLGPQRDLIVTVPGRGYQLTQKSAPSANLTPA
FT                   TPLRQGDSDIPRRHGALTGRDSLVSNIAAILDTTHILTLVGAGGVGKTSAAIEVAHAAV
FT                   SGRFDITRFVALSDAASPEAVLQKIATAFGLSIRDDRSAVDALVAALPRDRTLLVLDNA
FT                   EHVIDAVARLVDSVCMRLGNLRVLVTSREPLRVSGERVFHVRPLQVPRPESSIAELLDC
FT                   EAVQMFLQRARQSGCDLDTLRKSARLVGDICRRLDGNPLAIEMAVGRIGALGVRGVHGF
FT                   LDDRFKLLTRGYRTALAHHQTLQASFDWSFASLSPSSQKLLGHVAAFQRAFTFEALRAL
FT                   VCDARYTLSDVASDIAELTEKSLVSVEPGNGEHRFFLSESARAYALQKRCIGGKDIRMF
FT                   AHYAGYHFSACEEAPTIGTDAFNEKVEERELACAI"
FT   gene            complement(118722..120002)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118722..120002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6124"
FT                   /product="transposase mutator type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase mutator type; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_0454 transposase, mutator type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1K863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1K863"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95245.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMPMKKKRQTVARQAAARGPLPELPKELLDQLVKGPMTPTEVQD
FT                   LMLAFNKAIIERAMGAEMNLHLGYPSGQSKPTGQANERNGASGKTVITDRGPVRVEVPR
FT                   DRDGSFEPILIPKHERRFTGFDERIIAMYARGMSVREIQGFLAEHYGTEVSPDFISSVT
FT                   DEVMAEALSWQNRPLEPMYPVVFFDALRVKIRDDGVVSNKAVYLALGIQADGQRDVLGL
FT                   WIEQTEGAKFWLKVFNELKTRGCQDILIAVVDGLKGLTEAISAAYPRTTVQTCIVHLIR
FT                   NSLEYASYKDRKALATALRPIYAAASEEAARQALQDFADGPWGEKYPTIVQSWQRAWEH
FT                   VIPFFVFPPEIRRVVYTTNAIESLNMQLRKIIKTRGHFPNDEAAIKLLWLALRNVLAKT
FT                   VRAAFDWKSAMNQFAILFGERFTQARG"
FT   gene            complement(120129..120740)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120129..120740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6125"
FT                   /product="tRNA synthetase class II (G H P and S)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA synthetase class II (G H P and S); KEGG:
FT                   psb:Psyr_2351 tRNA synthetase, class-II (G, H, P and S)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95246.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKPRKFALSKPGSGAIFINVGAEEAIVPALWSQDTFIQKAGGS
FT                   EIIGQMWAFPDKKGRACCLIPEATALFQERCSELLGRQRERMLFYIARCYRYERPQAGR
FT                   YREFSQLGFEYLCPDPEFAVKRSQEVAIGFFNLLGLRYKIDDSARRGLSYYLNGRGFEM
FT                   RCTELGAQQQVVGGGAYREGAGFGIGAERLLLAMTAQGLV"
FT   gene            complement(121089..122072)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121089..122072)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: aeh:Mlg_2364 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYPFLPVPSVASSLSMGFKSQLKSAYGDLLEQLSAHAPALFPDS
FT                   VHAYFAALQPAGFNGFHSFTYHYVIRLAEQNRLPDASRLLMVMARDRYETLPRFAPASR
FT                   IDRELLREVLDEISGGTSYTEIVLRPLPRDKEQRAERAMTRGVRVLEAVYPELAAEIEI
FT                   LVGSVVFFESAGATDERALSLTGDKLQSMILVNGEIDVNWIFLLDKLIHEAAHTYLYGI
FT                   NLREELVHNSPETKYASPLRRDERDMLAIYHATFVIQRLLVAFARIFERAALLDADRVA
FT                   IEEMLALYRARLDAGFSTIERHGDLSDVARELIHEGQDYAKSLAPC"
FT   gene            complement(122069..123376)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122069..123376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6127"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   vvu:VV2_0680 permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95248.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPSTRWQLIVTYVCADAAVTVSSRILQFYATWLLLKGIANPSAL
FT                   TLTLIATWATTLLILPFTGIVAERIRKSTVLLGASLLTLASVIPVVVVAFMLHGTNPNG
FT                   LIVVIVIASVTSSVAVAALMPLSTPLIPEISPDADEVRRGLRLKASGFILNILFGPTLA
FT                   GFMIGAFGGESALWVSIASSCLGVAASLAFHVSFSAVQSVRASAGEAPSFFQDLRRGMQ
FT                   RVLGIRAERAIATASLLANMLFVPFVFFLLPAKVLAEGGSMLNVAGIELSLGAGVLAAS
FT                   AFLIQQARRIVSDHAISIVGIAMIGAAIFAFGCSHNLPVWCMLGFALGTGLTMFNVTVN
FT                   SKRALAIPAGHRAGMESSLMFLCTAAAPLGIWMSGAALKALSPNAVIIYGSELFVLALL
FT                   CIACSRPLRLMLNSDDGDSPHYLQTNRELFDLQSPS"
FT   gene            complement(123378..123755)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123378..123755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6128"
FT                   /product="Carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   cbe:Cbei_2372 carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95249.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIEQNADLLHLFNPDGVRLANETVRPVFPDLVDKLASDIYGYA
FT                   YRRPGIDLKTRHLVTLGVISAMGGCENQLRFQLGAALHLGISVEQIREVFIQVQVFAGN
FT                   ARAFNAAAIFKSVADEFQNNE"
FT   gene            125254..125430
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6129"
FT   CDS_pept        125254..125430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6587 muconate and chloromuconate
FT                   cycloisomerases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95250.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPHVARPVSSVARDRIETRVVDLPTIRRHKLSAATMHGPMHGP
FT                   MPILDAYLAPATG"
FT   gene            125497..126447
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6130"
FT   CDS_pept        125497..126447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6130"
FT                   /product="catechol 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: catechol 1,2-dioxygenase; PFAM: intradiol
FT                   ring-cleavage dioxygenase; Catechol dioxygenase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7045 catechol
FT                   1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKVFDTTEVQDLLKAASNAAGNRGNGTNGDARTQQIVLRLLGD
FT                   LFKAIDDLDITPDEVWAGVNYLNKLGQDGEAALLAAGLGLEKYLDIRMDAVDKAIGLDG
FT                   GTPRTIEGPLYVAGAPVRDGVAKIDLDADDGAGPLVIHGAVTGLDGKPIAGAVVECWHA
FT                   NSHGFYSHFDPTGKQSDFNLRGAVKTGADGKYEFRTLMPVGYGCPPQGATQQLLNRLGR
FT                   HGNRPAHVHFFVDSPAYRKLTTQFNIDGDPLIWDDFAYATREELIPPVTEKIGGTALGM
FT                   KADAYQDIEFNFVLTPLVQGKDNQIVDRLRASAAA"
FT   gene            126565..127923
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6131"
FT   CDS_pept        126565..127923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6131"
FT                   /product="Rieske (2Fe-2S) domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rieske [2Fe-2S] domain protein;
FT                   Aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase, alpha
FT                   subunit-like; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7046 ring hydroxylating
FT                   dioxygenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATIDHTNDLDYLLETAVQDDKEAGIFRCRRDIFTNAELYELEM
FT                   KHIFEGNWVYLAHESQIPDNNDYYTTWIGRQPIVVTRDKTGELHAVINACAHKGAMLCR
FT                   RKHGNKGSFTCPFHGWTFSNTGKLLKVKDEKTTEYPVQFNTHGSHDLKKVARFANYRGF
FT                   LFGSLNADVLPLEDYLGEARVIIDQIVDQAPNGLEVLRGNSSYIYEGNWKMQMENGCDG
FT                   YHVSTVHWNYAATMGRRKEDGTKAVDANSWSKSVAGVYGFDHGHILLWTRTMNPEVRPV
FT                   YRHRDEIKARVGDVQADFIVNQTRNLCVYPNVFLMDQFSTQIRVVRPLAVDKTEVSIFC
FT                   FAPKGESEADRTTRIRQYEDFFNVTGMGTADDLEEFRACQAGYAGITAMWNDLSRGAPL
FT                   WVDGPDENAKKMGLNPRISGERSEDEGLFVCQHEHWVNVMRDALKKERGEVAA"
FT   gene            127920..128408
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6132"
FT   CDS_pept        127920..128408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6132"
FT                   /product="benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.12.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6583 2-chlorobenzoate
FT                   1,2-dioxygenase; TIGRFAM: benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase, small
FT                   subunit; PFAM: aromatic-ring-hydroxylating dioxygenase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDYRTICAALYREARLLDDREWDAWLTCYTEDVTYWMPAWDDD
FT                   DRPTDDPRSEISLMYYADRGGLEDRVFRIKTERSGASTPEPRTSHNVTNVEVLAERENE
FT                   VDVRYNFHTLNHRYRVTDHFFGTMFVTLRRTGDALLISHKKIVLKNDYIRQVLDVYHV"
FT   gene            128448..129470
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6133"
FT   CDS_pept        128448..129470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6133"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin; oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding
FT                   domain protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7048 benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase
FT                   ferredoxin reductase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYKIALNFEDGVTRFIDCKAGEKVLDAAFRAKINLPMDCSDGV
FT                   CGTCKCRAESGHYDLGDDYIDDALTEDEKDGGLVLTCQMVPQSDCVIAVPTSSVACKTG
FT                   QSAFAATVTKVEQHNDAAVVLELDVGASAPAFLPGQYVNIGVPGSGQHRSYSFSSAPGD
FT                   TKVGFLIKKIPGGVMSTWLESAKPGDPLELHGPLGSFYLRDVQRPLLFLAGGTGLAPFL
FT                   SMLEVLARSGSRRKVHLIYGVTRDLDLVLVDAIEALAAKLPNFSFATVVADAASNHARK
FT                   GWVTQHIPADALNDGDVDVYLCGPPPMVDAVRQYFDDAGVKPNSFHYEKFTPNVTAKAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            129467..130243
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6134"
FT   CDS_pept        129467..130243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6134"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7049
FT                   1,6-dihydroxycyclohexa-2,4-diene-1-carboxylate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMQRFSGKVVVVTGAAQGIGRGVALRAAAEGGKVLFVDRADFVA
FT                   DVAAEATGGETAGFVADLETYEGAHASIAYAVQRFGGIDILINGVGGAIRMRPFAEFEP
FT                   AQIDAEIRRSLMPTLYTCHAALPHLIARGGGTIVNISSNATRGIRRVPYSAAKGGVNAL
FT                   TSALAMEYAEHNIRVVATAPGGTSAPPRRVPRNAAGDTEQEQAWMGEAVRQVTESTYFK
FT                   RYGSLDEQIAPILFLASDEASYITGTVLPVAGGDTG"
FT   gene            130333..130731
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6135"
FT   CDS_pept        130333..130731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6135"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6580
FT                   endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95256.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKREAIIPAGMEAVYEKIGYAPAIKVGDTVYVSGQIGRDAAMQL
FT                   VEGREAQIVQAFENLKRVLDAGGASLDDVVDLTTFHTDMRDLPLFMQVRDRYFHAHPLP
FT                   AWTAVGAHMLGGSPGYIVEIKAVAVLRD"
FT   gene            130821..132668
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6136"
FT   CDS_pept        130821..132668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6136"
FT                   /product="Feruloyl esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.73"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tannase and feruloyl esterase; KEGG:
FT                   aor:AO090023000615 predicted protein Pfam: Tannase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNGRTRRGGWCFGMAVAASVAGMLMVSGCNDNEVQDAGGGTADA
FT                   ALTCDQTMKARFAPDANTTVIAVKSFKAGDPLVLDASAVTSATPVAGNSLCLVKLNVGP
FT                   GHAGPSGAPSTSAGIGMEIWLPAPSNWNRRIHNLGGGGWQGGAYGDPTKIASAGATPSA
FT                   ATIAASEGAVVGTTDTGHAIQNGSFAMNPDGTINTTLWNDFAQRSLHELALKTKALVAA
FT                   YYATPQKYAYWDGCSTGGRQGYNEAQNNPSDYDGYLNGAPAFNWSKFITGELYPQVVAQ
FT                   VDLGGVTLTDAQQALLSGAAVSACDVVGGQHLGYLMDPAQCRYDPTQDANVLCSGVTIG
FT                   AVTGTNATAACVTAAQATAMNKTWYGMTRDGSVPNPALDTGTATSLASNQMWFGLMRGT
FT                   GTGALAGATPFSISTDLVALELQDPTIAGAGFTNATGNGANKWKGLGYAGLANAYDQGI
FT                   ALQSSFGNINTDNPDLSGLVKHGSKVLHYHGLADPLITPSGSIHYYERVASRMGGIPAV
FT                   QQFDRLFLVPGMGHCSGYGGVNGAAGPAQTANTVPLPHADRQDLYAQLVNWVENGNAPA
FT                   SIKLTSADGSASQPVCMYPTKATYNGSGSIRDAANYSCK"
FT   gene            complement(132801..133607)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6137"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132801..133607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6137"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG: rso:RSc3209
FT                   short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPTVVVVTGVSSGIGRATAEKFAKRGCRVFGTVRSIARTAPVA
FT                   GVELIEMDVRDDASVQSGIRTIVDRAARIDVLVNNAGASLIGAVEETSLAEAAALFDTN
FT                   VFSILRTVQAVLPHMRARRGGRIVNVSSVLGFLPAPYMGLYAASKHAVEGLTETLDHEV
FT                   RQFGIRATLVEPSFTRTNLDVNAPHANAKIADYDRERTLAARAVVDNVKAAPEPDGVAA
FT                   TIVEAALGAWRMRRAPSGEASLLGKLRRFMPAGPVDSSLRKKFRLA"
FT   gene            complement(133643..136783)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133643..136783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6138"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6579 acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERRFNLSALAVRERAITLFLICLISLAGLVSFFKLGRAEDPAF
FT                   TIKVMTIITAWPGATAQEMHDQVAEKIEKRMQELRWYDRTETYTRPGLAITTLTLLDST
FT                   PPSEVQEQFYQARKKIGDEATNLPAGVIGPMVNDEYADVTFALFALKAKGEPQRLLVRD
FT                   AEALRQRLLHVAGVKKVDIIGEQPERIYVQLSHDRLATLGVSPQEVFAALNGQNVLTAA
FT                   GSVETRGPEIFIRVDGAFDKLQKIRDTPIVSQGRTLKLSDIATVERGYEDPSTFLIRNN
FT                   GEPALLLGIVMRDGWNGLDLGRALDHEVGAINAALPLGMSLTKVTDQSVNISSAVDEFM
FT                   VKFFAALLVVMLVSFVSMGWRVGLVVAAAVPLTLAVVFVVMAATGKNFDRITLGSLILA
FT                   LGLLVDDAIIAIEMMVVKMEEGYGRVAASAYAWSHTAAPMLAGTLVTAVGFMPNGFARS
FT                   TAGEYTSNMFWIVGIALIASWVVAVVFTPYLGVKMLPDFRKIEGGHDAIYDTPRYNRFR
FT                   QVLTRVIARKWLVAGSVVGLFVLAILGMAVVKKQFFPISDRPEVLVEVQMPYGTSISQT
FT                   SAAASKVEAWLAKQKEARIVTAYVGQGAPRFYLAMGPELPDPSFAKIVVRTDSQDERDA
FT                   LKARLRRAVADGLAPEARVRVTQLVFGPYSPFPVAYRITGPDPDTLRGIASEVGHVMNG
FT                   SPMMRTVNADWGTRAPTLHFTLQQDRLQAVGLTSSAVAQQLQFLLTGVPVTAVREDIRT
FT                   VQVIARSGGDARLDPARLDDFTLAGANGQRIPLSQVGKVDVRMEEPIMRWRDRVPTVTV
FT                   RGDIAEGLQPPDVSAAITKQLQPIVDKLPSGYRIEQAGSIEESGKATTAMLPLFPIMLA
FT                   ITLVIIIFQVRSISAMVMVFMTSPLGLIGVVPTLILFRQPFGINALVGLIALSGILMRN
FT                   TLILIGQIHQNEQAGLDPFHAVVEATVQRARPVILTAMAAVLAFIPLTHSVFWGTLAYT
FT                   LIGGTFAGTILTLVFLPAMYAIWFRIGPGRAAGAHRGEPEPASLPDSTLAAALDARN"
FT   gene            complement(136780..137904)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136780..137904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6139"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6578 efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95260.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRRPAFFAVASALPLALAACSGKAPSDPRTEAPLVRTAFVQAA
FT                   VPASRSFTGTVAARVQSDLGFRVTGKVLERLVDTGQSVKRGQPLMRLDPVDLKLAARAR
FT                   DEAVAAARARARQTAEDEARYRDLRGTGAISASAYDQIKAAADAAKAQLSAAEADADVA
FT                   RNATGYAQLVADGDGVVMETLAEPGQVVNAGQPVVQLAHAGSREAVIQLPETLRPTIGS
FT                   VAQAGLFSKPDVNVAATLRQLSDTADAKTRTFDARYVLQGALADAPLGATVTIRIPDDA
FT                   RAASPRGMQVPIGALLDAGKGPGVWVVTGEPAKVTWRPVKVEHLDDDSARVAGDGALKP
FT                   GERVVALGAQLLREGEAVRVSAPAATVASAGARP"
FT   gene            complement(137987..138604)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137987..138604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6140"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6577
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDPSPAPARGPADHDVRDQIVAAATEHFSRYGYEKTTVSDLA
FT                   KAIGFSKAYIYKFFESKQAIGEMICANCLREIETDVRAAVAAAELPTEKLRRLFKVSTE
FT                   ASLRLFFHDRKLYDIAASAATENWQSVQAYEARVQTLLQDVLQAGRQNGEFERKTPLDE
FT                   TATAIYLVMRPYLNPLLLQYNLDTTDAAPAQLSSLVLRSLAP"
FT   gene            138682..140142
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6141"
FT   CDS_pept        138682..140142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6141"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6576 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95262.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKPIVAAALAALLSAGCAVGPDYARPDVAMPRQFQGQRAVDQR
FT                   HAAADADLATWWTGFGDPQLTRYITLALAQNLDLAQAAARVAQARAGLGAANAALLPSG
FT                   NVSGQAARVYQSVETPLGQVLNATPGFDRHGNDYEADFNASWELDVFGGLRRGREAALA
FT                   DYQASEAAAVATRLAVAAQTADTYITIRGLQGRLDVARHQVQTEQDLLSTLNLLYGKGL
FT                   AAELQVRQAEGALAQVRATVPVLEAALDAAMNALDVMLGTQPGTHRAELLAGGEIPVTP
FT                   RIAATGTPGELLRRRPDLIAAERRVAASNARIGVAIAEYYPKFSLGGLIGSATTIGAGN
FT                   LFAGGANQAAGVLGLRWRLFDFGRINAQIAQAKGQDAEMLAAYRLAALHATEDVENAFS
FT                   ALVKRDEQAAILGDGVKSLGRARAASFAAYQKGVVSLIEVLQADESLLRASDERVQART
FT                   ESARAAVAAFKALGGGWQAPEAQAVASR"
FT   gene            140269..140434
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6142"
FT   gene            complement(140535..141188)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140535..141188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95263.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALLLALFPSTTHADAGELGGIAMAAFTFASAVWVLLTLVVFAW
FT                   FLRRMPLLKRLAWTVLFFCLPVLTLGGELLTEYALGGYRGRDEVTTKPLVVLGATFPPG
FT                   SHAVYDGEGGFFGWGAKRTLQSIHAPQSVLLGNVPIDGLIFIPESCCDRARAEVTAGTV
FT                   IDGWPCGETNFDLTPAGPAIRSCFLAAPVTSHGKEWPAGSFVEIAEALTPEKAK"
FT   gene            complement(141476..143059)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141476..143059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6144"
FT                   /product="Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (acceptor)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6575
FT                   cytochrome c, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95264.1"
FT                   /translation="MALISFASFPFRVPGRRAGVAFAVCVALCGCDMRQDDNTAAPGNA
FT                   ADAASAAEAPEPASGWRFVRIGASGTDAGASMSARVKDDRRLSRDRDASVADSTSSAAS
FT                   TPPPDVASASTARRPVIAAAAASADAATLARGRYLALAGDCAACHDAADHTPYAGGQPV
FT                   NSPFGPIYAPNITPDPAHGIGNYTLRQFDDAMRRGVRADGSRLYPAMPYPSFAHLTDDD
FT                   VRALYAYFMRGVAPSANAAKLTQLPFPFNQRWALALWSLVFANRDRFTPQPSQSAQWNR
FT                   GAYLVQGLGHCGACHTPRGPAYNERGYDERNPAFLTGGINDHWFAPNLSGADPDGLGRW
FT                   SADDIATFLRSGHAARGAVFGAMAPVVGESTALLTDADRHAIAVYLKSLPAQPTAATNP
FT                   LGVGVPRLTVAGPRPEGGQQAPGAGVYAGFCARCHGADGTGVRDHGPALAGSSIVVAAD
FT                   PTSAIRIVVEGARPTPGKPGPVQRMPAMRGALTSGEIAAVVSYVRGAWGNRAAPVSEQD
FT                   VRRLRGAIHK"
FT   gene            complement(143050..146064)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143050..146064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6145"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6573 cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I;
FT                   TIGRFAM: cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I; PFAM: cytochrome
FT                   c oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95265.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIARDTPAPLSRVPDLGEAPPGSMHERVLAELWESEPGWRGWLG
FT                   TVDHKRIGLRYIVTAFVFLLLGGVEALVMRIQLARPNATVLTPAQYDSLFTMHGVTMIF
FT                   LYALPVLSGFANYLWPLMLGSRDMAFPRLTAFSYWSFLFAGLFLYASFPLGAVPDGGWF
FT                   NYVPLTSLDYSAGANIDIYGLGMILLGISTTGGAANFVVTLLRMRAHGMSIDRLPIIVW
FT                   GTLTASVSNLVAVPSVSLAFLLLWLDRNAGTHFFDVAHGGRPLLWQHLFWMFAHPWVYV
FT                   VVLPAMGIVSDALPTFCRRPLVAYEAVAVSTVATMLIGFEVWVHHMFATGIAPLALAFF
FT                   GAASMLISIPSAVAVFAWIATIWTGRPVFRTPFLYFAGFVLMFVVGGVSGVMTAAVPLD
FT                   WQLTDTYFVVAHLHYVLLGINVFPVLGGVAYWFPKFTGRMMNERFGKLTFWVVLVGFNL
FT                   GFFPMHISGLLGMPRRIYTYPSGMGWDTSNLLTTIGSFVFGIGIVMFVVNALVSARRGV
FT                   RAGENPWGAAGLEWSVASPTPVYNFAVLPLVASRHPLWETRDDPTRTSLRVGYRLADGR
FT                   EALAVTPLAAAPSAILKMPEDSCVPFVLALLATAVFTAMLARSPTLVCVAVAGCTIATA
FT                   AWLWPRRELGQRARLPARAATQAPAAAAGLHPDEPPSATVPPGAPAACIEPLPVGSCGE
FT                   RAGGWWGVLTLIVTEAGLFGYLLFCYFYLQSQWSAPWPPEGMPKIGLAAANTVVLLSSS
FT                   VFVWLAERAVRADRQARAVALLVVALVLGTAFALVQLHEWRDHPYGPTAHLYGQPLLHD
FT                   HRVPPRARRGRSRDPRAARRVDGRRFLRPRTARRADGRRALLALRRHRVAVHLHRAVRI
FT                   ALLAEEHGMNDARRAWTPLLAIAAGLVGAPALWFAQMLVSETLASTACYPLGVAQAVPR
FT                   WAHVGVWLALATACAAWLARAWRHRHDGDAPAATRDDSTRFLARCGMLAALGFVIGLVF
FT                   TGIVTAFVGPCSPWR"
FT   gene            complement(146078..147139)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146078..147139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6146"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II; PFAM:
FT                   cytochrome c oxidase subunit II; cytochrome c class I;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6572 cytochrome c, monohaem"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95266.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPPSTKTRRITRIAPLAWAVAPVVARAAAEPAAPGNPAAPLPL
FT                   AYVVHAAGPAAQPVFVLGWALLALCTFVCVAIAVLLLIALFRRRAQAGGGYGSGLTIVT
FT                   VGTAISILLLFGALVYMLRVLGAVAAPPRPPALTITVTAQDWWWAVRYPDDANGPSFVT
FT                   ANEIHIPVGEPVAIELKSADVIHAFWVPQLAGKTQTIPGQTNRQWLQADRPGVYRGQCS
FT                   QYCGAQHAHMAFEVVAEPPAAFHAWLAAQRQPAPAPAAGAGTEHRGQRVFAARCAGCHA
FT                   VRGTDAAGDAGPDLTHVGTRRLLAAGTLDNTPDNLRRWIAHAQQVKPQSLMPSIALAPR
FT                   DADDLAAYLATLH"
FT   gene            complement(147437..149275)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147437..149275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6147"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphate protein TPP binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate protein domain protein
FT                   TPP-binding; thiamine pyrophosphate protein central region;
FT                   thiamine pyrophosphate protein TPP binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6569 thiamine pyrophosphate enzyme TPP
FT                   binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95267.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVADFIVERLYDWGVRRIYGYPGDGINGFFGALNRADGRIEFI
FT                   QARHEEMAAFMASAHAKFTGELGVCVATSGPGAAHLVTGLYDARLDHMPVLAIVGQQAR
FT                   AALGGHYQQEVDLPALFKDVAGAFVQLATVPGQVRHLVDRAVRTALGARTVTALVLPND
FT                   LQELDYAPPKRAHGTVHSGVGYTAPKVVPYADDLRRAADVLNAGSKVAMLVGAGALKAT
FT                   DEVIAVADRLGAGAAKALLGKAALPDDLPWVTGSIGLLGTQPSYELMTECDTLLVVGSG
FT                   FPYSEFLPKEGQARGVQIDLKADMLSLRYPMEVNLVGDSAETLRALLPLLNERRDTAWR
FT                   DRIAKWNHDWHDTLAARAAAKASAGRGVNPQRAFTELSPRLPDDVILTSDSGSCANWYA
FT                   RDLMMRRGMMGSLSGGLASMGAAVPYAIAAKFAYPVRPVIAMVGDGAMQMNNMAELITV
FT                   AKYWRQWPDPRWICMVLNNEDLNQVTWEQRVMEGDPKFDASQQIPNVPYYRFATLLGLK
FT                   GIYVDDPEQLGAAWDEALASDRPVVLEVKSDPEVPPLPPHVTLQQAKHFAETLVKGDPR
FT                   EGNVIVETARQVLSAVLPGDHGDKAGKGSKDGKGES"
FT   gene            149592..149975
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6148"
FT   CDS_pept        149592..149975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6148"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF305"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF305; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5510 protein of unknown function DUF305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFNRSFLRRCATCALLAACGSALPAAAQLRPPNPASVPDTSTQ
FT                   AFKRADRKMMEAMERAPYTGDADRDFVAHMAPHHQGAIDMAQVELKYGKDPTLRQLASR
FT                   VVAAQRDEIALMERWQKEHGKTP"
FT   gene            150103..150843
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6149"
FT   CDS_pept        150103..150843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6149"
FT                   /product="FRG domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FRG domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6563
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95269.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGEHETAGRSIDSVADYMAAIGAQRQTMALRLFRGQCNAGWPLV
FT                   PGIARQRASPDVEARMLDEFTRRALPHLEPGQNLDACDWLALAQQHGMRTRLLDWSGNA
FT                   LAALWFAVRRAGEAGGDGVVWCLSHDADDIATAAERRAPLQVTRTKVFRPRHVMPRITA
FT                   QDGWFTIHCYDVGAERFVPLDEHADLAGRLMRIVVPGARFATIRQELAGVGVSIATIFP
FT                   DLDGIAQLTDARYFPDDEDTHAPR"
FT   gene            151000..151506
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6150"
FT   CDS_pept        151000..151506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6150"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1452"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1452; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C6797 protein of unknown function DUF1452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95270.1"
FT                   /translation="MREPNEPPSERRDTACGPGAGSRPAGHAVTRAFERFASSVTTWAG
FT                   SPVAFGSAVAITVLWLVSGPVFHYSDAWQLVINTGTTIITFLMVFLLQRNQNRDSVALH
FT                   LKLDELLAVTRAASDRLIGIEDASEEELRALAQTYVEMAQRAAERGEDEPGGKRAETAD
FT                   TPPES"
FT   gene            151680..152159
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6151"
FT   CDS_pept        151680..152159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6151"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6562
FT                   transport-associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRTPSNPLLNLAVAVACGAAAMYFLDPASGRRRRAYLRDKAVA
FT                   GRHDVADYANTQVKRAADHARGAIAGLRADWLTGDASDVQVAERVRAALGRLVARPRDI
FT                   DVSVERGNVCLTGQVEEAERQALIDGVAALHGVHHVEDAMGARSEYKASPDGHSH"
FT   gene            152273..152755
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6152"
FT   CDS_pept        152273..152755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7053 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95272.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRQPPDTTPPHPEPGAHDALEHLLGSLHRHGFLRFANEVVSAN
FT                   ARLADTFVDALDKPGMQSGMENLAVLVTALSRIPPEQFSRAAFAAADALHHVGSWQPSQ
FT                   HEHVAPGVRGVYRLLHDEALWDALTPLLEGLKVFAQGLARDPRSPVAGLNETTKDA"
FT   gene            complement(152730..153287)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152730..153287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6153"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5518 NUDIX
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGAAAKRACTLLDRVMDLSITRRLPCMTLPDPADFPVRAVPLA
FT                   PLAKERATIICHRNQRVLLVARGRASRWTLPGGVIRRGESAFDAAHRELREETGLADLE
FT                   LAYFFYVDGSVKRHHVFVASLPRGAHACPGREIALCRWVGIDAVSHWPASAPTQRIIRQ
FT                   FAGLCAAPDSQPRALTRLSSSR"
FT   gene            153754..155166
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6154"
FT   CDS_pept        153754..155166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6154"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6560 secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95274.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAILCPLSVRERWCVAVRRALTPGRRGTGAPDAFAPAVAGVGL
FT                   STPMTPMRVPWPAFERWSTAIARAGDGQSGGGSGSGATPGRNGEHSTDAPGGGGGDDHP
FT                   HDDRGGRTGGDGDGNDGDGERKRPGKKPLIILGAVVLVLLIGGLVWWFATRNQESTDDA
FT                   YTDGNAIAVAPHVSGYVTRLAVDDNTFVRRGDVLVEIDPRDYRAQVDAAQAQLGLAQAQ
FT                   LDAARVQLDIARVQYPAQYRQARAQIESAEAAYRQALAAQSRQRAVDARATSQQAIDAA
FT                   DAQRATADANVAMAQAQARTASLVPQQIRQAETAVEERRQQVLQARAQLETANLNLSYC
FT                   EMRAPSDGWVTRRNVQLGSFLQPGTSIFSIVTPRVWVTANFKESQLERMRIGDRVDVSV
FT                   DAYPDLDLHGHVDSIQLGSGSRFSAFPTENATGNFVKIVQRVPVKIVLDGPLPTRPPLG
FT                   LGLSAVPTVHLK"
FT   gene            155252..156844
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6155"
FT   CDS_pept        155252..156844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6155"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily; PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6559 drug resistance transporter, EmrB/QacA
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95275.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPPERGGASGGTWRPAANPWLIAIVVTLAAFMEVLDTTIVNVA
FT                   LPHIAGTMSASYDEATWTLTSYLVANGIVLPISGFLGRLLGRKRYFLLCIAAFTVCSFL
FT                   CGVATNLGELIVFRVLQGLFGGGLQPNQQSIILDTFPPEQRNRAFSISAIAIVVAPVLG
FT                   PTLGGWITDHFSWRWVFLLNVPIGALTVLAVMQLVEDPPWRRDAERGISIDYIGIGLIA
FT                   IGLGCLQVMLDRGEDEDWFGSNFIRVFTVLSVLGLVGATLWLLRTKKPVVDLSCLRDRN
FT                   FALGCVTIATFAAVLYGSAVIVPQLAQQRLGYTATLAGLVLSPGALLITLEIPLVSRLM
FT                   PHVQTRYLVGFGFVLLCASLIYSRTLVPDIDYTHLMLIRCAQSLAIGFMFVPITTLAYL
FT                   TVPQRLNDDASALFTMFRNVAGSIGISVSTALIRERTQARMAHLSTHMSTLSQNFQEAL
FT                   QENARAIGALTGAQPSAALQTASGRLYQTFIEQATILAYIDVFAILAVFCAFSIPLTFL
FT                   FSPAKAAGGAGGH"
FT   gene            156847..158529
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6156"
FT   CDS_pept        156847..158529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6156"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6558 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMHRRGRRRHSLPARGIAAMLAACAVLAGCTVGPDFKPPQADAP
FT                   ANWHDLQAADAASPASGASAASAASAASAPGAHAPSSPVTSADPDPRWWRAFGDPLLDQ
FT                   LVERAAHDNLDVQAAVLRIAQARAQVRAAAAQGLPDVRATASYQREQLGLKGIVEEQGI
FT                   DQRVDRLGAPGSPLDRFGPGTGASVQQGARGALDALEAPVNLWQAGFDASWELDLFGRV
FT                   RRSVEAAGAQASAAIASRDDALLSLEAEVAQTYLQLRGAQAQRALADDLQRAQRELLDL
FT                   TREQAAHGLASDLDVRSAEARLAQIRAQLPQFDQQIVLLRNGLAYLVGGAPGALDDWLD
FT                   APRALPDVPPTVPVGLPSTLARRRPDIRRAEAELHAATADIGVAVAQFYPDISLTGQVG
FT                   LRASHVRELAHWSHLFYSFGPAVSLPIFSGGQLVSNLRLSQARQAEAALAYRQAVLVAL
FT                   RDVDNALAVYRTDQARAAALDDAVKAEQGALDLARDRYRKGLSPFLDVLDAERQWSEGR
FT                   QQAEQGALQKTTDLVALYKALGGGWEAGSGTNSDAGAEAARTR"
FT   gene            complement(158597..159307)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158597..159307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6157"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7054 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95277.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIRILLVEDDVPLSALIADYLRKHHYRVDTLFDGAGAVPAIVAS
FT                   RPDLVLLDVNLPGKDGFEICREARMHYDGIVIMVTGRDEPFDELLGLELGADDFLRKPV
FT                   EPRLLLARIKAQLRRTRVPAGEPVPDSPQRYVFGKFSIDRADRRVHLPDGSMPRLTSTE
FT                   FDLLWALVCRAGEVVSREDLTLLLRGIAFDGLDRSIDGRISKLRRKLRDDANEPKRIKT
FT                   IRSKGYQFSKHAWD"
FT   gene            159835..160239
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6158"
FT   CDS_pept        159835..160239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7055 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95278.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRLATGRQADKANDSRDSRGSEMTPLQVVLSLDALTHAIEAAV
FT                   ARADWNEAVRAAEMRSAFIVALAPDQPDEVVSALMKLQEIDVRISTAARDTLEALIADG
FT                   WTALQETRAATNALRAQQRLPDTGAAATRH"
FT   gene            complement(160507..161073)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160507..161073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6159"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5875 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95279.1"
FT                   /translation="MERPMTFSAVPPVSSPPVLDTPRLILEGHPLGDFDALAAMWAEPG
FT                   VVAHIFNGTPSTPRDSWMRMLAYRGLWPLLGYGYWAIREKASGRYVGDLGFADFHRNIE
FT                   PPIRGVPEAGWALATWAQGNGYATEALAAALAWLDAQQRFERSVCLIAPTNVASIRVAE
FT                   KAGYGEPRRIRFNDADSLMFSRKSR"
FT   gene            complement(161195..161416)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161195..161416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7059 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNLTSNTPNLSASAIWALERLADVRYGRDAPALGWSIARELVS
FT                   AGFVSHPVHGRSGASITAEGRSFLKSRK"
FT   gene            complement(161482..161832)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161482..161832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6161"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system, phosphocarrier protein
FT                   HPr"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphocarrier HPr protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7060 HPrNtr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95281.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAARCPQHARNRAGRTPLRPPVRRLSSIVATVVYVQIGPAWNRN
FT                   RGRAARDATVDAARRFDSDIQLIANGHGSNAKDSGAIASLQVHGGTSAQVLATGPDEEA
FT                   ALQALLPLLQAG"
FT   gene            162107..162460
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6162"
FT   CDS_pept        162107..162460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6162"
FT                   /product="alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein PhnA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein
FT                   PhnA; PFAM: PhnA protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7062 PhnA
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95282.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAMNAPACPQCAMENTYPDGALTVCADCGHEWSADAGAEAGDE
FT                   PAGDVVKDANGNVLSDGDSVVLIKDLRVKGSSITLKMGTKVKSIRLVGGDHEVDCKTDM
FT                   GGFMLKACYLKKV"
FT   gene            162529..163248
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6163"
FT   CDS_pept        162529..163248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6163"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7063 spermidine synthase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEDRTSYDAFVRFLATPLNDGRPFVLETQHAVSLHFDHFGTQSF
FT                   MSLRDPVRLALGYTRVMMGFLLLQAEPAHICMLGLGGGSLAKYCYRHLPGTTLDAVEIN
FT                   PDVIALRDVFRIPADDARFHVVCADGADHLERADVRTDVILHDAFVADGRRGRCTGGTF
FT                   LDMCRARLSESGVLAINFMDDDPALPEHLEQLRSVFGSSYALVPCGDNNNFVAFAWKEG
FT                   GRLPSLRILLERALACP"
FT   gene            complement(163407..163592)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163407..163592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6164"
FT                   /product="CopG domain protein DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CopG domain protein DNA-binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7064 helix-turn-helix
FT                   protein, CopG family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95284.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTARLTVLIDPAKKEAFEMLCAEQDLTPSQVVRQLIREYLDR
FT                   HGVTYKTRSAIGKRVK"
FT   gene            complement(163687..164445)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163687..164445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6165"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1275"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1275; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7065 protein of unknown function DUF1275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95285.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAQYFRNLTGKHRSATANRQLGFSLAFVAGAANAGGFLAVKQYT
FT                   SHMSGIVSAIADQTALGDVRLALAGISSLGSFLIGASCSAILVNWGRRRGLHSQFMLPL
FT                   LVEAALLLLFGLLGSHLALWETFFVPVTVTLLCFIMGLQNATITKLSGAEIRTTHVTGI
FT                   VTDLGIELGKLFYWNRSAIDVDAHAVIANRSKLRIHATMLASFFVGGLAGAIGFKHVGY
FT                   VSTVPLAAVLVTLAIVPVIDDLLALLRSQR"
FT   gene            164619..165038
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6166"
FT   CDS_pept        164619..165038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7066 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAN9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95286.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRPAVSPLRGARLRFPSAHRFMTPIKFILRYTAIPFTAIVAVV
FT                   IWTVIPSSKEIDARQYAALSRAYASFPLPFRREISDTMAHGTINDRHYQALVRDSLGNG
FT                   VALDWPASGVGGVADERQKLAELIQADSDLQRQRQ"
FT   gene            165035..165247
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6167"
FT   CDS_pept        165035..165247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7067 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLVSVAFAMIIASLIFALYFMNHDRGKSKRMAWSLAARVGLS
FT                   VTLFLSLLIAYKLGWIEPTGLPIGR"
FT   gene            complement(165370..167049)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165370..167049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6168"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: fal:FRAAL4449 putative
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide transport protein (ABC superfamily,
FT                   atp_bind)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPDTVARATTSSAAPLARIERLTIGFRGPRGTQAVVGPLDLAV
FT                   HAGECVALVGESGSGKSVTARSLVGLNGPHAVIDADRFEIAGIDARGHRERDWRAIRGR
FT                   RIGYVLQDALVSLDPLWRVRDLVAEALHDTRRRDVAARSADLLRSVGIDDPERRLPQYP
FT                   HQLSGGLRQRVLIGTAIAGGASLLIADEPTTALDMTVQRQILSLLRARRDAGDTILLIS
FT                   HDLAVVAELADRVLVMRAGQVVEQGPARDVLSAPTHPYTRALLAAIPTAASRGFRLATA
FT                   ERVPLPPKRIDAQAPVLAVDALTKRYGGRDAPAAVDGVSFSLARGETLGIVGESGSGKS
FT                   TVARIVLGLVEPDAGTVTLDGQPWNGIPEAARRTRRARLQLIAQDPYSSFDPRYSVGRI
FT                   IGEGLEVVGLHGDARRRRVLQLLDEVQLGAACLDRYPRELSGGQRQRVAIARAFASNPA
FT                   LLVADEPVSALDVSIQAQVLDLLADLQAEHGTAMLFISHDLGVVHHVADRILVMRRGRV
FT                   VESGPVTQVFDAPSHPYTASLLDALPTLPGGTATAPTLTALA"
FT   gene            complement(167046..167915)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167046..167915)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6169"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: mms:mma_0259 ABC-type
FT                   transport systems, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPIDFTLRTPATFAAARWLRRHPGLALAAVYLLLNAIAVVSPG
FT                   WLAHYDPLAADPLSAQLGSSAEHWLGTDQLGRDIFSRVVYGARYSLSISAAAIGVATLF
FT                   GTALGLFAGLARGWLDELITRVLDVVSAFPDLLLALMLISFTGPGAVNLVFALGVASVP
FT                   RFARVVRAQTFVVAASGYVEHARTLGLAPAVLVWRHVLPHAIAQVPVLATIGLGTAIIG
FT                   TSGLSFLGMGPQPPAAEWGLMLAEGRNYLYNAWWIAVWPGLAITAAVIAVNALGGYWQA
FT                   RFEHREAA"
FT   gene            complement(167929..168939)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167929..168939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6170"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: fal:FRAAL0338 ABC
FT                   transporter oligopeptide permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPSSAFVSIPDARPAAAPPAAWRRWLRSPIATRLATGALVLWA
FT                   AVTLSFAAVHLAPGDIVSILIGEQLSTPEIEAAIRQEWGLDEPLALQYVHYLWRVLHGE
FT                   FGRSYILNTDVAPLVLGQLWPTLKLTGAALVVTIVFAVGLAVLTAGRRWAGRAASGVEL
FT                   LLASTPSFWLGIMLLFVFSFTLKLFPVAGDRGFASLVLPALSLGLAQGAVIGRVLRQGI
FT                   ERALDEPYALTVRSWGIGGLALRVRHALRHAALPAVTLAGWLVGGLLSGAVITEQVFGR
FT                   PGLGKVTVDAVLSKDMPVILAIAILSAAIYVALSTAVDLLYLLIDPRLRDRRAAR"
FT   gene            complement(168997..170637)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168997..170637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6171"
FT                   /product="4-phytase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.26"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: fra:Francci3_2767 extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95291.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFAFPDSALRASRRTLSAALLLALALPHAAFAQGAPIAGGTLTW
FT                   GVETEPRTLNPQLNGQDKVELLLRNAYESLLAQKPDGSYVPWLATGYKVSADGKTYTFT
FT                   LRDGVKFTDGAPFDAKAVARNFLNARELSYAAGSQLARLISHVADVKTPDEHTVVITLD
FT                   APYAPFLTFAGRLPLLSPNAFDRPGLKSGGPDIAGTGPFILRRYVKGQEIEFAKNPDYR
FT                   WAPPTAGHQGPAYLDRVVYRFLPESSVRTGALLSGQVDVIEGVSGNDAALIRKNADFTY
FT                   RRALNTGTPYSLFLNVGYGPTQDVKVRRALLEGLDTTGIVQSIYRGERTRAWGITSPID
FT                   PFYDASIEKTYGNNPKLANQLLDEAGWSARDSGGFRTKNGERLTIAVVQAQATVRDQRD
FT                   VLLQALQAQARQRLGVDLKIQYVDDGTYVEARKSGKFGSIANSNTPPDGIDIEGHYLPV
FT                   DRGGALNYSRAAAPELTRWLQAAARTQNVAERKKLYGELQHFAINEQAYALPLYEPEDQ
FT                   IAAAKAVQGLRFRSFAQMPENPYDVWVKK"
FT   gene            complement(170715..171290)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170715..171290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6172"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   sar:SAR2491 acetyltransferase (GNAT) family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95292.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTIRIAGADDVPAVYALLQDAYAPLAAQGVHFTITRSPIERVA
FT                   QTVARETTFVLEHTTPDGRTALAATLTVRFPWVSGERHRTPYPFLHWFAVAPAFKRQGF
FT                   GNALIAHVETQFLASQIKAPATYLATATNHPWLQSYYERGGYRPFDRSTNALGTPLVWL
FT                   KKILIPDLYPAPTADDTARDHERIHANA"
FT   gene            complement(171287..172447)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171287..172447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6173"
FT                   /product="luciferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: luciferase family protein; KEGG: spe:Spro_2562
FT                   luciferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95293.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFDALRSHFDLSALSALPFRLSVLDKSPVAPGEAAADALARSVS
FT                   LARFADTAGYHRYWLAEHHNTAALACPSPEILIAHVLAHTRRIRVGSGGVMLQHYSPYK
FT                   IAENFNLLASLAPGRVDLGIGKAPGGLPLSTRALQAGYDPARRASFADLADELNRHLEG
FT                   EAATADATGQDAATLHATPRPPVPAQPFLLGASAESATLAARLGWAFVYASHLNASATD
FT                   LERTFDTYRQTSGGRTPLLAVSAIVADTRDAAAQLASGHQGFRVQVGDTPAVNVGSLEQ
FT                   AHAYIRQAGGGPHRIDPRETRIVHGTRDDVLRELDALHRRHGIAEFVVDTPLADAVPRI
FT                   ASLRLLAGARADDHDTAAAHGGSNANARDTSARTIARQPDFEGTAP"
FT   gene            172780..174087
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6174"
FT   CDS_pept        172780..174087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6174"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: nfa:nfa5010 putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGARRRLKTLVGAASVLYAPGDADVAQGVRRAASLARKAEAEKI
FT                   TGLFTADLLQADAAGLAGTTGSQEPIVALAALSQATSAIGLVATVSTTYHHPYNLARLI
FT                   GTLDHVSGGRAAWNAVTSSVGEENFGDAALPDPEQRYARAAEFVEVVNALFDANDPRAT
FT                   RRGPGGGISVDPLKLGAIDYRGAHFQVQGPLNVPPSPQRRPVLFQAGQSASGVALGARY
FT                   AEVVYTSQPTLDDARLFVAELHRQAAAFGRGDRPPLVMNSFHSVIGESDADVARRLRDK
FT                   HERIDYEQGRLKLADMLGGGVDLSGLPLDQPLPASLLPAIDSVHRRRGRVAIFVGYARQ
FT                   RLTLRELIIRAQETGHWFVAGTPEQLADAIETRYRAGLVDVLSLHGLGQPDQEDLLLNG
FT                   LLPELRRRDLLDTDYAGGDFRANLELPALRREAVAA"
FT   gene            174256..175068
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6175"
FT   CDS_pept        174256..175068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6175"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: atc:AGR_C_4294 arginine/ornithine-binding protein
FT                   aotJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95295.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHMNRLMRSRVRRAAAALFVLGLAPVSHAAQPTLRVGIDAESYP
FT                   PFFSKDAGGKWKGWEIDVLDAACGKLNVRCELTDIAWDGLIPALQNRKIDVIWSSMTIT
FT                   GERQKAIDFSRAYYESPTVFVGAKSDRRRVDCAVPATFKGSVIGVEAGTNFSAFLDARF
FT                   KQDAQIKAFDKFDNALADLVSGRVDYVQEGKGLFTAFLASRDGKDFEVKATCADNPVLG
FT                   LGIGAGVRHGDALRGKLSTAIAQLQQDGTWDAITARYPNLKGTIEKGR"
FT   gene            175073..175807
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6176"
FT   CDS_pept        175073..175807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6176"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: atc:AGR_C_4293
FT                   histidine transport system permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95296.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADDSLLALLAFGDGGYGRVFAGAFALTFGVAAASFCTGVLLGI
FT                   AGALGKLSRYAALVWLARLYTMLVRALPELLCLLLAFYAVAPAIENALRGSGIVSGDFA
FT                   FDPFVVAALSLGFIQGAYLTDIFRAALANVPVGQIEAAHAYGMTPWQTFARIRLPAAAR
FT                   LALPGVGNVWLNATKDASFISVLGSFTDLLKASQLAAGATRHYVFFYLVTAALFLLLSI
FT                   TSTGIFAVLERHANRGTRRATT"
FT   gene            175804..176571
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6177"
FT   CDS_pept        175804..176571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6177"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: pfl:PFL_5023 amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95297.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSLPFLLDTVMPKLLAAVPTTLALTFLSGAASVLLGVPLALAA
FT                   GARHTPLRWSARGWLMLIRGTPLLVQLYLLYYGFGQIVPREWMRDSWASPLLRDAFWYA
FT                   IVALSVNESAYVATILRGAIAGVPAGEIEAGHAYGMTRMQVLRRIVGPRAWRLALPALT
FT                   GEAILLLKSTVLASTVTVFDVMGTANTLRFETLRVYEPLAGAAIVYVVLVALLTIPAAR
FT                   LEQRINRYLTRQPDERMPARRRRASSGAWAAPN"
FT   gene            176598..177980
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6178"
FT   CDS_pept        176598..177980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pfo:Pfl_2800 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPRPLLFSLYEQASVGCGGAPSLWTHPADERLRANTLAFWSNL
FT                   ARTAEQAELDMLFFADVLGLYDVYGGSADAAVQWAVEAPANDPMMLIPALVAQTERLAF
FT                   GVTASTTYEHPFALARRFSTLDHLSNGRIGWNIVTSYLTSAARNFGLDQMIGHDERYAR
FT                   AEEFLDVVYKLWEGSWADDAVVADKHAPCYARGERVRPIAHEGAHYRVQGPHVCAPSPQ
FT                   RSPVLIQAGWSGRGREFAAKHAEVVFVAKSNPHEIRAGLDEIRRLAAERGRAADDVKSL
FT                   TVLRIVTARSSSDAKEKYHSLQQHYHQHAQLVSYAGDTGIDIDRYADDEPLTTQTEGLT
FT                   SYVVRPDGSGKPLTAGDVRRKFASVTRGTDLILVGAPDEVADQLAEHARQSTTSGYMLN
FT                   PLISPGTLDDFAELIVPELKKRGLYRTTPASGTFRSRLGGRDRLPDTAYGASFRFPVPE
FT                   AG"
FT   gene            178083..179645
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6179"
FT   CDS_pept        178083..179645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6179"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: rle:pRL90246 putative ATP-binding component of ABC
FT                   transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95299.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGATNETMEATRREARPHRSASPPVLSATGIAKRFDATVALAAL
FT                   DLSIGAGEVVALMGANGAGKSTFVKILSGALQADGGTLTLRGEPYRPASPHAAKRLGVA
FT                   TVHQSVADAVVPTLSIADNLLLDRLCDPASPWRAPPAARRAAARSFAARVGLDVDLAAP
FT                   LASLSLADQQRVTLARALAGQPSLLILDEPTASLSAAEAERLFELVDALRRDGVAILLV
FT                   SHRLGDLRRIADRAVIVRDGRIVADLAAPIDFDAAVETMIGRPLPRTRALAPERAAQAE
FT                   SGRGSGFSVRQIRLTPTSTPFDLDVRRGEIVAIAGPVGGGKSRFARTIFGAVRAAAGEM
FT                   TLDGRPWRPRSPADAIRAGVFLAGEDRWRTSLFPDSVPFASIAGTIGFPFLSRWFASGA
FT                   VRRTRERTAAAAAIARFGIRCEGPDDRVAHLSGGNQQKVVLARWHAEPARLLLLDEPFQ
FT                   GIDAGARADIVDTLRRHAHERTTIVFVSDLEEAAEIADRIVRFDRATLDGLSPTSSIVS
FT                   ACS"
FT   gene            179642..180703
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6180"
FT   CDS_pept        179642..180703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6180"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bbt:BBta_2578 putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPVTSSSAVHQAASVERSSRRGPARIRDALERTGILLVLAVLVV
FT                   VFALREPAFLNLDNLFSILQAVSIVALLGIGVTVTLAAGGFDLSVGSVAATAQMAASYV
FT                   LVVWHGSAWAAVFACVVLGVAAGLFNGLLITRLRVPDQLATLGTLFLLAGLQLIPTGGR
FT                   SLATGSVLPDGTDATGVFPDAFLALGRLRVFDVVPLPVLLLAAVTVLACVTMEATRWGR
FT                   VIYAIGGNETAARLAGAPAARYRIAAYVVSGAIASLGGVLIAARVGRGDVSAGHSLLLD
FT                   AVAAALIGYAVWGAKRPNVFGTVVGAVFVGVLLNGLTMLNAPYYMQDFIKGVLLVLALA
FT                   FTFGIGRRADARA"
FT   gene            180870..181940
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6181"
FT   CDS_pept        180870..181940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6181"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; KEGG: bbt:BBta_2579 putative ABC
FT                   transporter, substrate binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLLRRKSRLEPKLGALVLGAALALGMSAAHAGPLKGAPAPFDK
FT                   GGVKIALVNYLSTGDFFQAYEAGAQKQARALGIDLRIYEGRQDAAEQREQIQQAISIGV
FT                   SAIIVNHGLPESLKDVVQRALDKGIKVVAFDVDLANPKVPQIEQNDRDLANLLLDQAVK
FT                   DNGDAFSAGYVYVAGFAPLDRRDAAWRDFKRAHPKVQEKARWGTVDNPIAQSVANQAAA
FT                   AYRANPDIRVVFAPYDEFARGAKLAADEARLSSKIRIYSADVSTADIAAIRAPNSAWVA
FT                   TAATNPAVVGAVSVRAAALLVAGQNPGARIAVKPTLITRDDLVKNDIHTVAELGAKFPA
FT                   FRASDAATAAWIPALD"
FT   gene            182001..182531
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6182"
FT   CDS_pept        182001..182531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6182"
FT                   /product="OsmC family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7506
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNDYLAQKRDAWHAKQQAARNDPDFKATPLKATVRALGRSGV
FT                   REIRIRDFQVISDSPPDFAGYNLGPASPELQLGVLGSCLTHITLIQAAERGLKIDAIEV
FT                   EVTGDQHPLAQQPGFEHVPVFPHNLRYTLDIVSPEPPEAIRALHQAVEEVCPIFNLLRL
FT                   PQHIDGELRHTSA"
FT   gene            complement(182675..183595)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182675..183595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6183"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7080 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95303.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLSEVLSLLETRDSFFTGLRAGGPWAVDLPPPDGIKFNAVVEG
FT                   SCWLTVDGAGPPVRLRTGDCFLLAAPRAFSLASDPSVAPVPAADVYRHLERGIAHYGEP
FT                   ADCFLIGGRFAYEEHMPLLLGSLPPVVIVSGDSEPAAVLRWSLQQLAREFGASSPGGAL
FT                   MVRHLGHMMLVQILRRYVDAGANGDVGWLAGFADARVSAALAAIHAAPERRWTVDALAA
FT                   CCHVSRSTFALHFKRRLGFGPLEYVLRWRIQLAMRELRRSNASISAIAQRLGYDSDSAF
FT                   GHAFKRIVGCSPRAYRHDATKEPGN"
FT   gene            183735..184700
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6184"
FT   CDS_pept        183735..184700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6184"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7081 oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRQHPLHSGFDAASTASDVLAGLDLHGKTAIVTGGHSGLGLET
FT                   TRALAQAGAHVVVGARSVAAAREATYGIAGVEIAALELADPTSVAAFAARFVDAGRRVH
FT                   IIINSAGIMACPETRLDDGREAQLAVNHLGHYALVNRLWPVLAHGDGARVVAVSSLGHR
FT                   LSPIRWDDIDFAGGYDKWLAYGQSKTANALFAVRLDMLGAPFGVRAYSLHPGKIATPLQ
FT                   RHLTREEMMAQGWVDEHGVPIDPTFKTPAQGAATQVWAATSPRLADLGGVYCEDCDVAA
FT                   VTRGNEEAGVRTHAIDPEAAARLWAWSAAATGVDAFAGRG"
FT   gene            185266..185967
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6185"
FT   CDS_pept        185266..185967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6185"
FT                   /product="MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MgtC/SapB transporter; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6538
FT                   MgtC/SapB transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95305.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVLQWHDVLVRIVLALVAGGLIGVDRSESGKTAGLRTTILVCL
FT                   AACLSMLQVNALLLQAGKPEGAFSVLDLMRLPLGILTGMGFIGGGAILHRDGLVSGVTT
FT                   AATLWFVTVIGLCIGGGQLSLGVLGLALALLVVWPLRFVERRLRGVRTALVTVEYPLGS
FT                   AAREQLAAKLRDAGFTCRTKSFSETAAQAVREEELFVQWREAAGADVMLKQLMRIVESA
FT                   GMTSVRCSTEN"
FT   gene            186039..186464
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6186"
FT   CDS_pept        186039..186464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6186"
FT                   /product="CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CBS domain containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5536 CBS domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCVSEVMTRDAATIGPTQSLREAARLMSDLNVGALPVCDGTRLI
FT                   GMLTDRDIVVRAVSIGVPPDEAVEGVVSGPANWCYEDDDISAVQKKMEGAQIRRVPVVD
FT                   RQKRLVGIVALGDLASAADGAMSSTLGAVSAPSRPDR"
FT   gene            186470..186763
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6187"
FT   CDS_pept        186470..186763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6187"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5889 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95307.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTENDMNEDRETQIRERAYRLWQADGAPDGRADEYWQRAEQQL
FT                   DAEGSIAVDERAGQTEEVPADQSAKRRIPGEPLQDTDAIPADEVAHERRRTR"
FT   gene            complement(187043..187180)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187043..187180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATHATPNDDEMTDTPDIPPPEPDDGRHDDLPDLPDPTEVGEDG
FT                   "
FT   gene            187465..187743
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6189"
FT   CDS_pept        187465..187743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5891 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95309.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDSQRQAPASPDARETADAPDRRNPTRGGESTARPGHAPGGGE
FT                   LDSIPDDQARKVVPDDPRQTEVHDPAGKPWPDEHDAPDDSGNRPRPL"
FT   gene            187817..188824
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6190"
FT   CDS_pept        187817..188824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6190"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5892 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDEVSESRRKWVQGTTAGLVASVALPTLAQTGGGAPDAGDTAP
FT                   RDPRTLYPHAPFPQQQQPWLGLAGRMTPRPDHGERSYRGSGRLDGRKALITGGDSGIGR
FT                   AVAIACAREGADVAIVYLPDEEPDAREVVDLIRGAGRKAVPLPVDIRSEDACNGLVERA
FT                   VAALGGLDILVNNAGRQQSHESILDISTEQFDWTLRTNLYAMFWITRAAIPHMPPGSAI
FT                   VNTTSVNAYDPSANLLDYAMTKAAIANFTKGLAKQMIKRGIRVNGVAPGPFWTPLQVSG
FT                   GQTTHNVETFGEQVPMGRPGQPAEIASIYVELLSSRSSYVTGQIYGASGGAGQP"
FT   gene            189034..189960
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6191"
FT   CDS_pept        189034..189960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6191"
FT                   /product="Taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6536 taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTAIRDAATLSAGHPALRPDGAAQHFDIVPFDAPLGVEVIGLN
FT                   LSQPLGADDFARIHRAHLDHHVLVFRDQRITPDEHIAFSRRFGPLQIHVLHQFALAGHP
FT                   EVLIVSNIVENGKPVGLGDAGHFWHSDLSYKEKPSLGSLLHAQELPAEGGDTLFANMHL
FT                   AWDTLPAHLRRAVEGRRAEHTYLARYAELQARSPWRPNLSPEQIAQVAAVVHPIVRTHP
FT                   ETGRKALFVSEHFTTRIVGLPDDESRALLDELFVHSVRAEHLYRHAWRDHDLVFWDNRS
FT                   LMHLAAGTPDHLRRKLYRTTIEGDAPF"
FT   gene            190009..191040
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6192"
FT   CDS_pept        190009..191040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6192"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6535 ABC transporter substrate
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSFLPARRALAATLTAALAFAGAVIPQAAHAEGRIRIAEQFGV
FT                   VYLMLNVARDQQLIEKEGRKAGLDIKVDWVRLSGGAAVNDALLSGAVDIAGAGVGPLLT
FT                   VWDRTRGRQNVKGVASLGNFPYYLVSSNPNVKTIADLSAKDRIAVPAVGVSVQSRVLQY
FT                   AAAKQWGDKQFDKLDPLTQAIPHPDATAAILANSNVITGHFGNPPFQEQELAGNPNAHI
FT                   VLNSYDVLGGPSSATVLYATEKFRDDNPKTYRAFVAALADAARQIAADPERAADTYIRV
FT                   NGSKIDRALLLKILRNPQVQFKTAPQNTLPLAQFMHRTGAIRNEPKSWRDYFFDDPATA
FT                   GGS"
FT   gene            191108..192106
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6193"
FT   CDS_pept        191108..192106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6193"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6534 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95313.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGPHDARPYVDAFPARDSIVNATSPRTWLPPYAARGGASPAASA
FT                   ASDAGAAGRPAAHAAQAGAHSERLLAIDEVSLEYRSGARIVRATHQVSFDVYGSDRFVL
FT                   LGPSGCGKSTLLKAVAGFIEPVSGSITLDGQPVRGPGPDRIVVFQEFDQLPPWKTVVEN
FT                   VAFPLRAAAKLSRAEARERALHYLDKVGLSTFADAYPHTLSGGMKQRVAIARALAMQPR
FT                   VLLMDEPFAALDALTRRKMQEELLRLWDEFRFTLLFVTHSIEEALVVGNRILLLSPHPG
FT                   RVRAELNSHEHSLENVDTGDFRDNVARIHHLLFDTDAPHAPHAATTEDAAS"
FT   gene            192103..192990
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6194"
FT   CDS_pept        192103..192990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6194"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6533
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIDPAVPPLPPVRAEYTRTLDTLPDAERAAPAPLLRRIAGAAW
FT                   FRRSVIALVLIAAWEIVARIVANDLLVPTFGATLAAFVQGIESGELLVKTGISMSVLLR
FT                   GYALGVLLAFALTSLAVSTRIGRDLLTMLTSMFNPLPSIALLPIALLWFGLGTGSLLFV
FT                   LVHAVLWPLALSIYTGFVGVPATLKMAGRNYGLTGLRQIALILVPAALPSILSGLRVGW
FT                   AFAWRTLIAAELVFGASAGQGGLGWYIFQNRNELYTDRVFAGLAAVIVIGLLVENLVFD
FT                   TLERATVRRWGIPH"
FT   gene            193169..194386
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6195"
FT   CDS_pept        193169..194386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6195"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7082 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARDAVDPRDALRDALAALPDLATAIGEDAAPREARRELPFEGF
FT                   ALFRRSALGALRIPVERGGLGGTLVDLFDTIATLAAADSNLAHALRIHYDQTETLRLSP
FT                   RTAFNDVQLERVLAGAIFGGASTERGTSRPGENTTVLRRDGDHYRVTGRKYYSTGTAFA
FT                   DFARINVENEQGDALAVIIPVVRDGLQVLDDWDGMGQRMTASGSLLLNDVQVFADEVVP
FT                   RDGSTLVGRHCGALRQLHLVATGAGIVRNVVADARRYVLAHGRPALHSPAPTARDDHFI
FT                   QQIVGELSAHSHAIDALVRENARALDRSADAIEAGAADADALVLDSALATARTQLIVSK
FT                   LALHAAERLFEVGGASATAREHNFDRHWRNLRTIFSHNPLLHKARVVGDYVLNGVTTHL
FT                   TEGRVF"
FT   gene            complement(194441..195628)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194441..195628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6196"
FT                   /product="luciferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: luciferase family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7083 flavin-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95316.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSALAAPFAPTPFVDVRSPAEFPDSPASRTLAQPLMLGLFLPI
FT                   QAGGWSASTLPRSTDWTFDYNADLVARAEALGFDLVFALSQWLPKGGYGGVFDGQALDS
FT                   FMTLAALTARTERIILVATSHVLYGPWHPLHFAKFTATLDHISRGRWGINVVTGHRAIE
FT                   HEMFGWNRIEHDRRYEMAAEFLDAVQQLWAQPDNFSYTPELSSWRLGGAFVTPKPRYGR
FT                   PLLINATGSDAGIAFAARYSDIVFVTSPAGPDAERAIDALPAHTARVKAAAAARGRTIR
FT                   TLLNPLVICRETAAEARAYRDAIVAHADEGSFHRFDSDAHAWRGGFEQRAQAAARAIGG
FT                   NISIAGSPEEVADTIVRLHRAGIDGIQLSFYDFKPELDFFGERVLPLLREAGLRR"
FT   gene            complement(195708..196232)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195708..196232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6197"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c class I; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C0152
FT                   putative sulfite oxidase cytochrome subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95317.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPLACLLAACAMTSGAFGAGFGLGQPVDRAALAAWDIDVAPDG
FT                   GGLPPGAGTVARGGHVFADKCAMCHGAGGEGGVGDPLVGGAGSLTSAKPKKTVGSYWPY
FT                   ATTLFDYIRRAMPYNAPQSLSADDVYAVTAYVLHLNGIVPGDARLDARTLPRVQMPNRD
FT                   GFVPDPRPGKL"
FT   gene            complement(196225..197481)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196225..197481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6198"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase molybdopterin binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase molybdopterin binding; Mo-co
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation domain; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_A2166
FT                   putative sulfite oxidase, dehydrogenase subunit(SoxC)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSRFPPRVPRSGRRAALRQLAGGWAAAMLPAGGALASQPLDVP
FT                   PWTRTPGAPLLSPPYGVPGQHERDVIRRSARTPALPGSGSSMTPLADLFGDITPNGLVY
FT                   ERHHAGVPDIDAQRHRVVVHGLVREPRVFTLDDLLRFPSESRIHFLECSGNTGSEWNGP
FT                   SGLPVQFTHGLLSCCEWTGVRLSTLLDETGVDADARWLLAEGADGAAMTRSLPLDRILE
FT                   RALVVYAQNGERLRPENGYPVRLIVPGFEGNTNIKWLRRLKLVRAPEMTREETSKYTNL
FT                   LPDGCARQFVFEMDAKSVITRPSAGHRLAAHGYYPISGYAWSGRGRIRAVDVSTDGGRI
FT                   WHPARLAGDVRDRALTRFEADWVWRGEPADLQSRATDDTGYVQPTRDALVAARGLNSQY
FT                   HYNGIQNWRVGADGEVRNA"
FT   gene            complement(197612..198796)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197612..198796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6199"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7084 outer membrane protein (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95319.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKTVVLGLVSIGSVSAQAQSSVTLYGVVDAGIAYTNNQGGASN
FT                   IQQTSGKLSGSRWGLKGAEDLGGGLQAVFTLESGFRPSDGGLGQGGRLFGRSAYVGLGK
FT                   KGLGTLTFGRQYEPITDLVAQYSGAGFWSPATHVGDNDNLNQSFRLNNAVKFRSDTIAG
FT                   FTADLLYAFSNQANGGAGTGFSNNNAWGASANYVNGPLSIGGGYVRFNHPNAASNTSGA
FT                   VGGATSTTGNDYSGAFFYGLNGGVLKQQIGAVGANYALGPATLGFAWSHTQLNYLDGSS
FT                   RKFNNYDVNARYQITPAATLIGVYTFTDGRASGLPGTSGQTLKPRWHQFTLGFDYALSK
FT                   RTDIYVSGIYQLAAGDASTATSGGYRKIAAISNIGSASSTNRQLAFVSGLRVKF"
FT   gene            199288..199632
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6200"
FT   CDS_pept        199288..199632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7085 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95320.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDVLFLLEPGFADPKHPGERFVCPHGLPIEGLLASAPDLAARL
FT                   DVKRVGFERPRPAVIDALDDAHQGLPVLVLGGDLPVPDDAQTLGDVRFVTDARRILELL
FT                   AERHGFPALH"
FT   gene            199678..200667
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6201"
FT   CDS_pept        199678..200667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6201"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7086 ABC
FT                   nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transporter, periplasmic
FT                   ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMSAARRRLLLAGAAIAAHPLAAFAAPAADADLAGTTLRVATY
FT                   KGGWRALLQAAGLADTPYRIDWRELNNGVLHIEALNADALDIGSGSEIPAVFAARQKAN
FT                   VRFISRVREDLNNQVTLARRDTPIRSIADLKGKRVGYVRATTSHYFLYRQLAEAGLTFD
FT                   DIQPINLSPTDGLSAYDRGDIDAWAIYGYNGQLARNRYDARVLKTGKGYLSGNFPVYAN
FT                   PRTLDDARRRAATGDLLLRFRRAYAWANGHFRDYALAQNRETRVPVADLVAMFDQRSED
FT                   FALLPVTPDVVAQHQQVADVFARIGVLDGPAHVAPFWDTSFNSVVAAG"
FT   gene            complement(200724..201566)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200724..201566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: mag:amb0666 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95322.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHAQYFSQSSIQAANLRLHYLSQLLREQTGSIVQYGILRGFPIG
FT                   FSHWAEVAVGGYLLGTYEIAVCAILEALGSPEKVLVDLGAADGIFGIGLVRNNVFARSL
FT                   CFEMDEQRRHAIQHRAAEMGLADRVAVFGKADRDLPAILSEHGGEPAGRVILCDIEGAE
FT                   FDLFDDALLEQLSGSHVIIEIHDFLLADPEQAARAFDELSQRAGRYFNVYEIRDGLRDI
FT                   RNIPLLRHWSDWDAWLMCVEARYRMMRWLWLEPKSQPRRADQDIDRLILDYQRRIFTV"
FT   gene            complement(201999..203696)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201999..203696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6203"
FT                   /product="peptidase M4 thermolysin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M4 thermolysin; Propeptide peptidase
FT                   M4 and M36; Peptidase M4 thermolysin; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3836
FT                   propeptide, peptidase M4 and M36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95323.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSRLLPITAITVASLSAFAQAGDQPAAVDKALQLIQQNPAAF
FT                   SVAVSGTARTLKFAGPQAAAPTDGDQFQVRDVIVDPDGAEHVRFDRFHAGLPVIGGDVV
FT                   VHSSKGQLKQASVTQLAPINLAGTIGKVGNRAVVRNAPDVGATRARHIAAARFNSDVRR
FT                   VDDAELVVFARDVTPTLAYAVRVYGKATDTHGDAVLYYVDARTGTLLDAQDLIKTAAAT
FT                   GTGRSLYYGNLTLTTDQTGTNAYRMLDPGRGGGSVYDGRGLSSDEVEQATDLPIFTSST
FT                   NVWGNNTTTDRQTVAADIDYGLALTWDYYKTTHNRNGIFNDGRGVKSYAHVVFNTGSGT
FT                   TGANAAWLSSRVMAYGDGEPGTRLPKPVVSVDVAGHEMSHGVTEATANLNYSGDAGGLN
FT                   ESTSDIFGTLVKFYANNPNDPGNYVIGARVVSGGLRKMYKQDLDGRSFSCYPSGGFSWS
FT                   NPRHDPHFSSGVGNRFFYLLSEGPSVPSTDTGLSRAQLVCNGDTTFSGLGRDKAGKIWY
FT                   RTLTVYLNANSSYPNARRASIQAANDLYGANSAESATVARAWSAVGVN"
FT   gene            204484..205974
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6204"
FT   CDS_pept        204484..205974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6204"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6516 integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95324.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATERITMTMRELDRFKVIQDVADGKLKPWRAAERLELTTRQVR
FT                   RLVARLREHGPQGLVSGRYAKPSNNRLDAVIVDRALSIIRDRYADFGPTLACEKLWECH
FT                   GIGLAKETVRKLMTDAGLWIPRRQRPPKVYQPRARRACLGELIQIDGSDHRWFEERAPA
FT                   CTLLVYVDDATSRLMMLHFTQTESTFSYFEATRTYIERHGKPGAFYSDKASVFRNVKPG
FT                   KTGNRVTPFGRAMYELNIDTFCANSSSAKGRVERAHLTLQDRLVKEMRLRGINTVADAN
FT                   AYAPSFMAAYNTRFAKPPKSDFNAHRPLRADESLDLALTWREPRKVTKSLTVQYDRVLY
FT                   LLEDTPENRKLIDRQIEVWEYPDGRIELRADDRVLDYRQYDRLTEIDQGAVVEHKRLSH
FT                   VLQVAQALQAQRDNSRIGKAPSRTHCGDSTRTNRNDPQAGKKKQREITQADVEHVIVEL
FT                   AQRRQTAKPAGKSGRRSAKAGETSVSALPVQAPTFDTA"
FT   gene            206153..206509
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6205"
FT   gene            206673..207329
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6206"
FT   CDS_pept        206673..207329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6206"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0695 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPAPTHSEKLGELAYQALRRMILDKALRSGGPVVEGRLAEELN
FT                   ISRTPMREALLRLEGEGLLVRSGARSYSVRLVSAQEYFQAMKVRELLESEAVALAIGKI
FT                   DKKQIHQLIKKIKSLSSGQQEQAHWEVDDQVHTLMARASGNDVLARTIELVRTNSRLFE
FT                   LVTPFNRIEDDRAEHLAILEAYLADDAQAARAAVRTHLQNLRRYVLERLAEGTYG"
FT   gene            complement(207320..208579)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207320..208579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6207"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase or
FT                   succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylornithine deacetylase or
FT                   succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase; PFAM: peptidase
FT                   M20; peptidase dimerisation domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   mms:mma_0031 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95326.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKLLSAALLDTIDRNFATQVNFLAALVRKPSDNPPGDCAAHAD
FT                   MAADWLETLGFTVERHSVPAPEVMAAGMVSATNLVIRHRFGDGPVVALNAHGDVVPPGD
FT                   GWSADPYGAEIRDGWMIGRGAAVSKSDFATYAFALKALIDSGAQLAGTIELHLTYDEET
FT                   GGLIGPAWLLKQGIVKPDYAICAGFSYSITTAHNGAVHLEVTVRGKSAHAARPDTGHDA
FT                   LEAATAVLGALYAHRNALREIRSTTPGISHPTLVVGLIEGGINTNVVPDKVTFRLDRRV
FT                   IPEESPHDVVSELKTLIGTAVTGWPGIDVEIREVLVTSPLRAIDGAERLSAALQRAAKE
FT                   VFGHDIPTEGVPLYTDARLYCEAGVPTVIYGAGPRTLLEANGHRADERVAIEDLRIATK
FT                   TVALALQDLLASPTHESNQP"
FT   gene            complement(208665..209402)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208665..209402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6208"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SMC domain protein; ABC transporter related;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0694 ABC transporter
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95327.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLEIVDLKASYGAHTVLERINLSIEKGEVVSLIGPSGSGKSTL
FT                   LRVLLGLLPLAQGSVLLDGREIDYASRERVRALRTDVAIVFQQYNLFQNMTALENVMIT
FT                   PTKIRGRPSGQVEREATELLTRVGLAHRLHAYPDELSGGQQQRVAIARALALKPKLLLL
FT                   DEVTAALDPELVNEVLDTIHALARDGITMVIVSHEMSFVRQVSTKVVFMAGGQVVESGS
FT                   PQAIFDAPQESRTREFVGKILRH"
FT   gene            complement(209380..210069)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209380..210069)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6209"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0693 amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter, permease protein, 3-TM region,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95328.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTAASELRHLFSYYNAALLVQGFVATLVLSAVGCAAGFAVGFA
FT                   VAVVRVTRTRALAPARALLFAYCLVFRRIPFLVTLMLVFFASQSSGAKLSTFAVALVSV
FT                   SLIASAYLGEIVRSGLESVHPNQREAAVTLNFGYLKMLRYVVVPQAWRVIVPPTFGFFV
FT                   MFIKDTALASQIGVMELTSAGKVLNDKGFSAGLVYGAILLLYFAMSYPLSRFGKHLEKS
FT                   LAATRNR"
FT   gene            complement(210069..210737)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210069..210737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6210"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0692 amino
FT                   acid ABC transporter, permease protein, 3-TM region,
FT                   His/Glu/Gln/Arg/opine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95329.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQFAPILEQWPYLLAGAWLSLQIAMLAFVFGMLIGVVCASILH
FT                   YGPASLRRVVAAYVMFATNTPQLVQIFFLFFALPEVGVTLSPFSAVLIGATFNAGAYLC
FT                   EIQRAGFASVRQAEIEAAEVLGFSTAQIVRYVIFPHVLKVMFPPLSNQFIMMTLGTSMA
FT                   SVFGVEELTGRTFNLSSQTYLSIEAFSVAAVMYIAITLIATFALAAFGRYACRAKIKVF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(210743..211567)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210743..211567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6211"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: pol:Bpro_0691 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95330.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPPIILSRLLAAGLAAVALIGAFPAHARSLQEILESKKIVFGIN
FT                   PNLPPLGLYDAKNTIDGFDVSVARKLADALGVKLEIVPVGSADRVPFLMADKIDAVMGG
FT                   MTRNPDRLKVIDFTDPVNTEVLGVLTTQATTFKDYTQLNDPSVRLVQVRGTTPVKLIQE
FT                   QLPKAQLLLLDNYPDAVRAIAQGRADALIDVLDFMLSYTKNYPTKWRVVDSPIEVDYDC
FT                   IGIRKGNTALTERLNKEIATLHKTGFVAASWKRWFGGPMLHDPTAAPMTAAK"
FT   gene            211732..212019
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6212"
FT   CDS_pept        211732..212019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: pol:Bpro_0690 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEIADQAATVEFFFDERKFIARAGECVAAALFAADVKTLRKSP
FT                   RLLQPRGMFCLMGSCQECLVMVNGERLLACRTTVTAALRVRSVPEVCVHD"
FT   gene            212012..213436
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6213"
FT   CDS_pept        212012..213436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6213"
FT                   /product="BFD domain protein (2Fe-2S)-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HI0933 family protein; BFD domain protein
FT                   [2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0689
FT                   BFD-like (2Fe-2S)-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFDLVVLGGGPAGANAALAAAGAGLKVALFDENRTIGGQVYRA
FT                   PVDPRPVDGDAEREDGDALRAAVETSDVSVFTDHAVWSIGGNYRIDAVGPRGLVQCNAR
FT                   ALVVATGTTERVVPFDGWTTPGVIGLAAATILLKSQHRLPGRTTLVAGCGPLLAAVAAK
FT                   TILKGGLVVGIADLAGHADWLRTLPSMSGRSGLLRQGFDWWRVIRRAGVPIHSRHTIVR
FT                   VEPHGERLLATLARCDAAGRPIDNARTTVIADCVAVGHGLTPSTDVTRLLGASHRYSRD
FT                   AGGWIASADDDGRTSRSGLYVAGDAAGIAGAAAAAIHGKLAGNACALDLSAPDVARVTE
FT                   RLDSLRRAYRKAARAGRAMARLMALRPGQADAIGADTIICRCEDVRRSEIDAAIDAGAL
FT                   DINQLKAWTRCGMGPCQGRTCGDIAGELLASRAEVGTREAAGCLTARAPLRPVPIGALT
FT                   GTFCYDDIPIPQAAPL"
FT   gene            213433..214602
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6214"
FT   CDS_pept        213433..214602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6214"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   pol:Bpro_0688 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIPHRISGHYDAAVVGGGVMGCTTALFLARAGMRVVLLERDAL
FT                   CRAASGVNAGTLTLHMTRAALVPYALRAWDMWMHADTWLGGGVLATAAAGLSLAFTDAE
FT                   CALLRKRADARRQYGAAIDLISAADACGIEPGLNPAVREAAFCATDGFATAYLTGRAYH
FT                   AALREAGVEILEQTPVTHIDRANGRYLLHGPDSAVSVDATRLVMAGGVWLEPLLALLDV
FT                   HIPVKTLVNQLIVTERMPPVMRSVLSIANGLLSLKQFANGTVLIGGGWQGIGDRRRGAV
FT                   EALPQNLIGNLRLAQHVIPALEHARVARIWLGLEAETADAMPMIGALPGHDDAWVIGCV
FT                   HSGYTSGPYMGRLLADAMLGRTLEMPLFDPARLIASTGTPTLTSPEATA"
FT   gene            214599..215549
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6215"
FT   CDS_pept        214599..215549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6215"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   pol:Bpro_0687 dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95334.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSTPHPFHGVYAATLCPLDAHGRTLDETALARHLDDVTSVPGI
FT                   VGLLVNGHAGENHALSRDEKRRVVEIAHAVCGDRSIIVAGVNAEDSYEAQRHADDAKRA
FT                   GADALLLFPPFSWALSTDRDIVLAHHHIANAAARLPMILYQAGVNTGAMAYPPDTLAAL
FT                   AALPDVVAVKEGSWETSAYDANRRLLREVAPHVAVMASGDEHLFTCFALGTEGSLVSLA
FT                   ALVPVQIVALYRAVAEGRLADAQRAHAMLYPLAKAIYGTTPGSRATARLKACLHLAGKF
FT                   PHPTARPPVTPLSADEISRLEAALALALEPDRSST"
FT   gene            215546..216973
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6216"
FT   CDS_pept        215546..216973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6216"
FT                   /product="dihydropyrimidinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dihydropyrimidinase; PFAM: amidohydrolase;
FT                   Amidohydrolase 3; KEGG: pol:Bpro_0686 D-hydantoinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95335.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHATPRTLIKGGRLITAVDDYVADLIVEGERIACIGHALEVGPD
FT                   THVIDASGLLVFPGGVDCHTHMENTFGTSTTCDNFASGTRSAAFGGTTTIVDFALQTPG
FT                   TSPLEAIARAGAKASSAANIDYGFHVIVTQVDEQVLADMRDAIRHEGVSSFKMFMAYPG
FT                   TVMSDDAAIFQAMRMVGQHGGMIALHAENGTVIDLLIREAIAQGHTSPRYHALTRPAIM
FT                   EGEATHRGIKLAELAEAPVYFVHLSAKEALKHVIEARDLGIPVFAETCPHYLFFDESVY
FT                   ADDNFDLARYVMSPPLRSKEAQHALWTALRTDDLQLISTDHCPYCMKEGHRGNFNQKPL
FT                   GASDFSKIPNGVPGVETRMTVVYDGGVRDGKISLNRFVELMSTAPAKLFGLFPRKGTLA
FT                   IGSDADIVLFDPDERHTISAHTQHSDCDFTLFEGRQVTGRVKKVMLRGQWLVDDDEWVG
FT                   PTGRGRFVARGELGALG"
FT   gene            216981..217205
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6217"
FT   CDS_pept        216981..217205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6217"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein, FmdB family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: regulatory protein, FmdB family; PFAM:
FT                   Putative regulatory protein FmdB; KEGG: gbe:GbCGDNIH1_1830
FT                   putative regulatory protein FmdB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95336.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMYEYACPGCGVFDARRTVSERDIPACCPRCGQHAPRVRLTLPS
FT                   IYRSNHDASHEGDDGAYLKSRLDCACCRS"
FT   gene            217508..219553
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6218"
FT   CDS_pept        217508..219553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6218"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rle:pRL100453 putative transketolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   transketolase; PFAM: Transketolase domain protein;
FT                   Transketolase central region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPTAHSRTAAKAVPPPRDPHLRALANCIRFLAMDAVQNANSGH
FT                   PGAPMGLADVATVLFKEFMQFDASAPHWIDRDRLVLSNGHASMLLYSLLYLTGYADMTL
FT                   DELKRFRQVGSKTPGHPEYSHADGIELTTGPLGQGIAESVGMALAERVMNAHFGDDLVD
FT                   HYTYVFLGDGCLMEGISREAISLAGHLRLGRLIAFWDNNSISIDGATKLAVSDNEIERF
FT                   HSAGWHVLEIDGHDTDAIRRAIETARTTHDRPTLIACKTIIGFGFPTKAGTEKAHSDAP
FT                   GEDEIAGARQALDWHSPPFEIPDDLLKAWREIGARGRTARLAWDERVRRAPQALRTEFD
FT                   RRNAGKLPDDWKTAIAAARQAFVAAGSAMATRKASGEVLDHLFDAIPELLGGSADLTQS
FT                   NNTKTKNQIAIEPGQFKGSYVHYGVREHGMAAAMNGIALHGGLIPYGGTFLCFSDYCRP
FT                   AIRLSAMMRVRAIFVMTHDSIGLGEDGPTHQPVEHLAALRAIPQLAVYRPADPVETAEC
FT                   WELILEQPRRAALLALSRQPVPLLRNEPGNENKSARGAYVLREADGGPRRLTLLATGSE
FT                   VDLAVQARDILQQEGVPTAVVSMPCRLLFEEQPRDYQRAVLGTSPARVAVEAAVELGWE
FT                   RYLGPEGRFVGMHSFGESGKIKDVYKKFDITVGAVVRAAHQVLSEV"
FT   gene            219694..220008
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6219"
FT   CDS_pept        219694..220008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6401 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWFVYEVPEYHEDAARIEPFSELRSRVLKAGGPAMADDLESVRE
FT                   NAAATADTPERPLRSPENPQVFPIPYADSMILVGFIFDLKREFRQLVVSPVEMPWLKGA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(220123..221316)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220123..221316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6220"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_A2630
FT                   outer membrane porin, OmpC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAVCTAAVACALAAPLTVHAQSSVTLYGIIDTGIAWTNTVASS
FT                   IKAQGASRWSMATGWGSGDRLGFLGREDLGGGLSAVFQLEAGFSGLNGTSSQGGRLFGR
FT                   QAYVGLSSKQYGKLTLGRQYDYTFDYVAPLMAWLQFGSIYGAHIGDVDDSFQTFRLNNS
FT                   VKYEVSPLAGLKLGALYAFSNQAGGGAGQGFANNRAYGFGLDYLRGPLHVVASYLQLNN
FT                   PSAGIASSGNNPNGAIGDEYSGSTSIFYNAGFVERQRISALGAGYSFGAAAVNLVVTDT
FT                   RLVYRGGHSLRVDNYEINGRYNFTPVLIAGVGYIFTDGHGYTGSGATSFATGDRPRWHQ
FT                   VDAGITYLLSKRTDLHMSMVYQRRAGDAGTVAINFFGPAGAGRSSQIAVLAGLRHRF"
FT   gene            complement(221455..222858)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221455..222858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6221"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2523 major
FT                   facilitator superfamily (MFS) aromatic acid/H+ symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95340.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTLPDARTVDVSRLIDEQRIGRFAILLIASTWLVMLTDGYELS
FT                   ALAFAAPSLIRAWHIERSVLGPVFGVNVFGIMIGSILFGYIGDRIGRKRAILFGACWYG
FT                   LVTLATAWASSVDHLLWLRFAAGIGIGGAVPNAFVLVSEFAPKRLRATWVTLMFTGYTL
FT                   GAGFGGGVAVWLVPHFGWPAVFVVGGLAPLVVAAALSFVMPESLRYQVLKGWPRDAIAA
FT                   TAARVRPELALPPDARFVVTDERRVAKFSPRMLFAGRLRYVTTALWLAYIANSMALFFL
FT                   QNWLPVLIEATGVAAHRAALMTTLFSVGGTLGGLVLMRFIDRHGVRLVTCLPLVGFPLV
FT                   AALGMNLETAWLTAAVFGVGFCVAGTQAGLNAVASIVYPTSFRSKGTGTAIGVAKIGSI
FT                   SGPMIGGMLLAAHVPVRELFQVAALPVVAVAALMFVLGRMYRPGDTHDDGLAACDSAGA
FT                   EPPLPAAER"
FT   gene            complement(223024..224325)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223024..224325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6222"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bja:bll2633 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTGTRIVRRDGQPTGWTLDADVCIVGAGIAGTSAALEAAALGRK
FT                   VVLVDSLPALGGQAVNSIIGTFCGLFSNGPQRFQVTHGIADGILRDLGEKGALHYKEGP
FT                   LTTVVLYDEVALARWIEQKILDAGITVVLGAVLRDVVREGRRVRELGVATRYGDVRIAA
FT                   DGFVDASGDAALTWLAGFDCQEPETPIRGTQMIVLENLDETDLPTPPAFRERVEEKAHV
FT                   YGLERKDGLVFYFRGRNIGIANMTHIETPLEPMAASRTALVGRDQADRAFEFLRAEYPH
FT                   IYRNAHIRSYGLPGIRQTRWIVGAQQLSSADVIAARQFPDAVARTSWPIELHDRAEGYE
FT                   WKPFGDDHLHTVPFGSLVVKDADNLIAVGRCIDADATALSSVRVMGPCIAMGAAAAHAF
FT                   DLADGGSVHDIDRGLLRERLADNVDRIDPPHLKH"
FT   gene            complement(224384..224848)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224384..224848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6223"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF126"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF126; KEGG:
FT                   mba:Mbar_A0718 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHHEIHEMTGKACTPIVLSGRKVVGGCIEGEALVTRDRISGWG
FT                   GIDPRTGTIIETRHELRGQSFANKVLVFPGAKGSSGWSSQFHIARIAGTAPAAMLFNEM
FT                   TTKIALGAVVSHAPSLTDFDIDPLDVIETGDWVRVDAERGVVEVLKRSRT"
FT   gene            complement(224845..226131)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224845..226131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6224"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF521"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF521; KEGG:
FT                   bpe:BP2824 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95343.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNDDERAMLDGRDGAAVQRAMDLLVRYGEALGASRLVDTNNVC
FT                   GTVGATMPFLRDYAATHGGLDAVFSEFNLDSPEVVEVPKAKVFSSHLQQGLDPQHAQRQ
FT                   GIDGEIVKLYRQGEAFTGRLGIQPLNTCAPYLTGNVPVRGEHCAWMESSAVIYINAVLG
FT                   ARSNAEGRESTGAAMLTGKIPYWGLHLDENRGGTHLIELDVDVKTVQDWGLLGYYVGEC
FT                   VQDRIPVIDGLRDVPNLPKLKHFGAAAASSGGVEMYHIVGQTPEARTRDEAFRGRKPLE
FT                   TIRYGAAERRIAYERVNTTAKDAQVDFVMLGCPHYSIEQIWEVCQLLEGRRIGTNTELW
FT                   IFTARATRQLADQAGYTKLIEDAGGVLMTDTCSAIGRVMPKGTRVVALDSAKQAHYLPA
FT                   IMGVQAWFGTTADCIEAAVSGRWNGGLAA"
FT   gene            complement(226131..227048)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226131..227048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6225"
FT                   /product="Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA;
FT                   KEGG: reu:Reut_D6479 taurine catabolism dioxygenase
FT                   TauD/TfdA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEVVPIDAARPDFVGLASGVDLTAPVSEPLACAIDAAMNRYAV
FT                   LVFRAQPLTQDQQLAFARALGPLDVGFKRVARPHARLAYQELADISNVDESGQIADRAH
FT                   RRIVGNLANQLWHSDSSFQQPAARYSMLHAVVVPEWGGETEYADMRAAWDALDPREQCE
FT                   LDGFEAEHYALHSRFLLGDTDYSDAQRNALPPVRWPLVREHAGSGRRHLFIGAHATHVV
FT                   GRTLAEGRVLLMDLLEHATARRFVYSHRWQPGDLVIWDNRCTLHRGRRHDLSVRRELRR
FT                   ATTVDVDRHVASPAEQLEPVQGAR"
FT   gene            complement(227038..228420)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227038..228420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6226"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2523 major
FT                   facilitator superfamily (MFS) aromatic acid/H+ symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGETVIDIGTVIERQQTTRFGVLLIVAMGVMMMTEGYDLAAMAF
FT                   AAPALSRAWHLKHGVLGPVFGAFVFGTMIGAFVLGYLGDVIGRKRMIVIGSVVLASFTL
FT                   AASRATGLEQLLVLRFLAGIGIGGVVPNAIAYTTEFAPKRWRATWVTLMYSGYTIGSSV
FT                   GGLVSAWLVPKFGWQVVFVIGGLAPLVSSAMLWFAVPESIRFLTLKGRHAEVARIVARI
FT                   APGFAVAPQARFVIGGASPGHTHEHRRDGSLRLLFAGRLSALTPVLWAVYIANSMALFF
FT                   LSSWLPVLIESVGLAPRDAALVSTMFQVGGTLGGLALMRFVDTRGAIIITVLPLVGTPL
FT                   VALLGTGLPAPMLVAAVFLTGFTVVGTQFGLNAVAALVYPTALRAKGTGAAVGIQKIGA
FT                   IAGPVIGGMLMAAHLPVERMFFLGAVPVAFVALLAFALGRLHRRGDDAAPDNAQTGAAH
FT                   VA"
FT   gene            complement(228422..230137)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228422..230137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6227"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydroxy-acid and 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase; KEGG: reu:Reut_C5894 dihydroxy-acid
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGRKPQRPLRSNFPRGSYLGAVRAAQWRNLGISEEDLDKPKIA
FT                   IVNSSSELATCFSHLDGIAAQLKQAIRAAGALPFEIRTAAPSDFITGAGARGAYMLAAR
FT                   DLVTNDIEVAVEGAQLDGMVCLASCDKTVPGQLMAAARLNIPSIVVACGYQPSGEYRGE
FT                   HVDIEDVFVGAMHTLTGKLPVEDLIGMSQNAIRGPGVCSGLGTANSMHMVSEALGMSLP
FT                   GSTPVAANSERMFAFVREAGARIVEMVRDDLKPRDILTHGAFANAVKTVLAVGGSINTV
FT                   KHLQAVAAEGGLDVDVYALFEAFAAQIPVLTGVRPVGSHTIEQLEAAGGGRGVMKRLEA
FT                   WLDTGALTVTGRTVKDNLADATIANDDVIRPPQRAFANHPAIVLVRGNLAPQAGIVKFG
FT                   ISPTKQRTFTGDAICFSTSDDAIAAIKDGRVQPGKVVVMRGAGVCGGPAMGGGASRVVF
FT                   AIDGAGLSEQVAMLTDGHLSGLVCKGLVVAEVAPEAATGGPLAFVEDGDTIDIDLDRRV
FT                   CDLKVDEAELARRRAAWQRPAPVNDTGWLKIYRATVGTMPQGAVLGADRPARER"
FT   gene            230226..231263
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6228"
FT   CDS_pept        230226..231263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6228"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B0642 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95347.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRQVDLNLLKVFDALLKKRHVTQAGVSIGLSQPAMSYALSKLR
FT                   ELFEDPLFVRTGRGMEPTPRAQALGEPVARLLDLVQTEILPMPEFRPAESSRNFVLCMS
FT                   DIGEMVFLPRLESFLDKAAPHVSIKTVALSMPELEEGLASGDVDLAIGYFPGLNSESLK
FT                   RKALYRHSYVCIARDDHPEIGDTLSLDQYRAAAHVMVHPEGREQDVLARTHERLGIRVN
FT                   VRFSTPRFIGVPFVVAGSDMIAAVPQAVGRRFAEFVNVKLLPLPFPAPTYELYLHWHPR
FT                   FHHEPANRWIRDAMSELVKGPMQHEPLPNTKRKRSAAARQAGQAEMASGAGREAAGATR
FT                   PPRST"
FT   gene            complement(231208..231555)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231208..231555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6229"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, HxlR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix HxlR type; KEGG: sil:SPO1190
FT                   transcriptional regulator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95348.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRMRKKVEPLPGCPMSKCMALIGGLWTPELIWCLSNGPRRFSE
FT                   LRRDNPTITAKVLTGRLRDLEERGVIRRSVLPTSPPSVEYELTSLGQELLPAITSIVEV
FT                   GSRLLLRDRPR"
FT   gene            231683..232537
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6230"
FT   CDS_pept        231683..232537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6230"
FT                   /product="NmrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3-beta hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   NmrA family protein; KEGG: pna:Pnap_0622 NmrA family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95349.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAITGASGQLGRLVIDALLETVPADRIVAAVRNPAKARDLEARG
FT                   VVVREADYKRPETLATAFAGVDKLLLISSTEVAGRLPLHRAVIDAARRAEVSLLAYTSM
FT                   LHADTSPARLAIEHRQTEEIIAAAGLPAVILRNGWYTENHLMALPAALEHGAFIGAAKD
FT                   GRFSSAARKDYAAAAAVVLATDGHAGKTYELAGDDAFTLTQLAAEVSRQSGKTVVYNDL
FT                   AQDAYADALTSAGLPPEFAGVIADADVAASRGALFDDGGALARLIGRPTTPLASVVATA
FT                   LRG"
FT   gene            complement(232737..233633)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232737..233633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6231"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase 2; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3402
FT                   amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95350.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVDPHVHFWDADALSYGWLDRAQPAFSGAVAELPRRYLPADLR
FT                   ADAGADIDVLKVVHVEAIHDAWTTPSEVDWLQALADAPASGGMPDGIVAGVDLFAPDAR
FT                   IRLAGAAAHPNVRGIRQVLNRHPDPWYNYVDVDYLAEPRWRENFGMLSEFGLSFDLQLY
FT                   PAQVGAALAVIDAHPDTPVIVNHTGMFVDRSSVHGWREWRDGLRGLARRANVTMKLSGL
FT                   AMFDHRWTVESFRPYVLEAIDVFGAARCMFASNFPVDRLHAGYRALWHAYAAIVAGAGD
FT                   DEREALFVHNALRTYRL"
FT   gene            complement(233720..234034)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233720..234034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6232"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-rhamnose 1-epimerase; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF718; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3401 L-rhamnose
FT                   1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1KAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95351.1"
FT                   /translation="METIAFRMRLHPGKQDEYRRRHDAIWPELADALRAAGISDYWIFL
FT                   DDDTHHLFAVLRRPADHRIAQLAETDVMRRWWAYMADLMATGPDGRPVEKALEPMFHLE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(234052..234840)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234052..234840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6233"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3400 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLEDRIVVVTGGSRGIGRAIALACARHGADIVVNYWTNPLLP
FT                   AQAEHEIDALVDAIRATGRDALAVPGDVARPDTANALVAAAVERFGRIDVLASNAGICP
FT                   FHGFLDLPPELLQRTMEVNLHGAFYMTQAVARQMAAQGRGGAIVATSSISALVGGGMQT
FT                   HYTPTKAGVHALMQSCAVALAPHRIRCNSVLPGTIRTEINDDDLAAPGKTEYFERRIPL
FT                   GRLGEPDDVADCVVFLASDMARYVNGAALLVDGGMYVNLQ"
FT   gene            complement(234872..236050)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234872..236050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6234"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3399 mandelate racemase/muconate
FT                   lactonizing enzyme, N-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1KAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95353.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMPTIRAVRALTVRGGGADYHDQDAGHWIDDHIATPMSRYPEYR
FT                   QSRQSFGINVLGTLVIEVEASDGTVGFAVTTGGEIGAFIVERHLARFIEGQRVTDIEKM
FT                   WDQMFHATLYYGRKGVVLNAISGVDLALWDLLAKVRREPVHQLLGGKVRDELEFYATGA
FT                   RPDLAKEMGFIGGKLPLHHGPAEGEAGLRRNLDALADMRSRVGADFWLMLDCWMSLDVP
FT                   YATRLAHEAHALGLKWIEECLPPDDYWGYAKLRRDVPRGMLVTTGEHEATRWGFRMLLE
FT                   MECCDIIQPDVGWCGGLTELIRISALADARGVLVIPHGSSVYSYHFVATRHNSPFAEFL
FT                   MMAPQADRVVPMFDPLLLDEPVPVGGRMKVPDTPGFGVRLNPDVRMQRPYEH"
FT   gene            complement(236155..237090)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236155..237090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6235"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3398 dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95354.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPTPIHRRYTGAFSVAPTIFTESGEIDMPGQKRCVDFIIDAGA
FT                   DGLCILANYSEQFSLTDDERERLIAAILEHVAGRVPVIVTTTHFSPAICAARSRAAQAA
FT                   GASMVMVMPPYHGATIRCGEAAIEQFYAELSDAIAIPIMYQDAPMSGTQVSAAFLARIA
FT                   HTIPNLRYFKIEVPQSAAKLRELIALGGDAIEGPFDGEEAITLLADLDAGATGSILGGG
FT                   YPDGLRPILAAYLAGRRDEAVAQYEQWLPLINYENRQAGLLAAKALMKEGGVIASDAPR
FT                   RPLAPLHPATRAGLIEIARRLDARVLRWAR"
FT   gene            complement(237169..238053)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237169..238053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6236"
FT                   /product="rhamnosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3397 rhamnosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95355.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHGTLVTLYKPSAAQIEHLLTLPAKSPAVVAVDNSPGADPALYA
FT                   RLAAGGVDVIPNHNRGGIAGAFNAGVEFLIGRGCDVFFIFDQDSHVPDDYFDRMLAGCA
FT                   RVGDSRFLVGPRIFNRNFQRDLPLFTVRRWSAQITPIHGGAQGLLSCSVIISSGTAISL
FT                   DAYRALGRFREDFFIDHVDAEYCMRAQAHGVPVCVNADVSLPHELGSPSAQQHWPRVEI
FT                   FDQSALRHYYAARNCILVARDYWRRYPAMLLINLITLKHVAFVLLHARNKRLKLKAIYC
FT                   GVTDGLRGRYGRV"
FT   gene            complement(238208..238909)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238208..238909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6237"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3396 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSVMAGRETAAPTRTGLTVNEIYEQLKQMAVLYEIRPGERFNE
FT                   LELAERFNVSRTPIREALNRLVAENLLVFVPNRGFFIRELEGKDVFDLFELRRSIETTA
FT                   VMLACERASDNDIKALRRFWKQVMKNAARMSSAELVVKDEQFHLELAALSGNAEIGRVL
FT                   QGINARIHYVRWVDVDQRRNEAFTEHLEILDALAERDAARCTTLTDTHIRWRMEEITRV
FT                   VQASVVKLYAK"
FT   gene            complement(239000..239815)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239000..239815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6238"
FT                   /product="Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Asp/Glu/hydantoin racemase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3395 Asp/Glu racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95357.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLSTPQTSDPGVGAGPARDAYARFGFSLDAGIARRAAIGLVV
FT                   LATDHTIEYEWRRLLAIDGVAFYESRIANSAEITAETLARMDGGICAAVELIRPGERLD
FT                   VVAFGCTSASMVLGEERVFERIREARPGVACTTPITAARVALVALGARGVALLTPYERT
FT                   INDAMAAYLRARGVDIVRVGSFEHRDDNEVARIERASIEHAVLTLAADPAVDAVFVSCT
FT                   SLRIVDALADIEARAGKPVLSSNHALAWHALRLAGIDDPVPGFGSLLMR"
FT   gene            complement(239812..241056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239812..241056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6239"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3394 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIVLGGGIVGVTTAYFLAKAGDEVTVIERRDGVALETSFANAG
FT                   LIAPGHSYTWASPRAPKILFKSLFADGQALRLKWTPDWRMWAWCALFLQNCTAERSRRN
FT                   TSIKVRLCRYAQQRLQQATHDERLEYDRTSGGLLYLYRDPASFERGVANMRILTDNGLP
FT                   LDILDARATVEREPALRHAAAGIAGAIHCPSDESGDAHLFTRALAERCRALGVEFRFGT
FT                   SIDGVRASADAIDYVETSQGRVSGDRYVLALGAYSPGVARALGYRLPIYPVKGYSVTLP
FT                   IGDTHEPPALGGVEENQLVAWARFGDRLRLTATAEFSGYDTTHSPGDFAHMLATAQALF
FT                   PNGADYAKPSYWAGLRPMTPEGTPIIGASRHRNLFFNTGHGHMGWTMSCGTAKIVADLI
FT                   HGKRPDIDITGMTLQ"
FT   gene            complement(241074..241424)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241074..241424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6240"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3393
FT                   endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95359.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIKRYGVGERMSQLVVAGGLAFVAGQVADDTSLDVAGQTRQIL
FT                   DKIDRLLEGVGLDKRRIVSASIWLADYRSFAEMNSVWDAWVPQGDAPARACVESKLAFP
FT                   QYTVEIAAIAAS"
FT   gene            241743..242843
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6241"
FT   CDS_pept        241743..242843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6241"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3392 extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASQWSVGIWIALGAVASGAAQADVSVGAVLPLTGASASIGEDQ
FT                   RRGIELAVAQINAKGGVLGQKLAVRIEDSGGSANTALDAARKLATVEHVPVVLGEFSSS
FT                   VTIPVGQFLVRQGDVHINIGSSSQQVRKIGAGSFSVIGLDDLSARFAAQDVYARKLRRI
FT                   ALIAPNNGYGQGIAGEFRKRFEALGGTVVSTVLYTEGQSTYRRELEQASRAQPDAYVYS
FT                   AYGQEAATLNRQAFEMRLNQHPWYGIYLTMCTSDTPAQIAQGQIGLEVAALGAGAKAYA
FT                   SAYQAAYNEAPRSAFGSYAYDATLLSAAAIGRAQSSDPAKIRTALAALGKSYTGVTGAI
FT                   AFDADGQREVQPYEKVIYRQSVVAQQ"
FT   gene            242880..243773
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6242"
FT   CDS_pept        242880..243773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6242"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3391 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95361.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFIVDVLIRTADLLLVSVGLSTLYSLIRFPNIAHVQYAMLGAF
FT                   ATLWLERAGMPFALATVVSCVLIGTAATLLNLFVFARLLRSGSAVAMIGSLAISMLAVA
FT                   LVLGVAGSRPQQYAQDVHPPMVIAGVALSVPQLGSIACGAGALAIFAALLYRTGLGRAM
FT                   RALASNRALALATGIDATRVTNVITFASGVLAALGGTMLGATESVHVNLGYGLLIPVFS
FT                   AAILGGLGNPLGAAAGALLIAVAETVALNVDFGGLVDRPMQFFPVEYVGAVSFAILLVA
FT                   LIFRPYGIFDREVRRV"
FT   gene            243766..244653
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6243"
FT   CDS_pept        243766..244653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6243"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3390 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFIIHLLTVGCLYATMALGLNLQAGYAGLVNFGFIAFSGLGAY
FT                   AAGIASQLGWPLPSALALALAAAGALAIVVARLGRQLSADYWGIATLAIAEILRTIALN
FT                   ESWLTGGAQGIGGIAPLFPGLRAPWADLAFLAVTAGCLALTYATYRRLTASRFGRALKV
FT                   MREEPALAVCFGYDPLALKTRASIAGALPAALAGALAAWYIGYVGPDAMIASETFALWT
FT                   VVMVGGLGSHVGVLVGTLIVQAVYALAPFLKDWLAVGSDLTGAVRLGLVGLMLLACVLW
FT                   RPHGLVPERLEVRP"
FT   gene            244650..245435
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6244"
FT   CDS_pept        244650..245435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6244"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3389 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLDLDGVTIRYGENVVLSGVTLSVDGGEIVGLLGPNGSGKST
FT                   ALNAITGFAPLAAGAIRFDGQRIDALSPHRIARLGVRRTFQLPSMPARMSVLELAMAAS
FT                   SARHGIAAALWRGRATRALDADTRARAAALLDELKLSGVAHLSAASISGGQKKLLGIAC
FT                   AMMTEPKLLLLDEPTAGVHPNLRGELIDALQRIREQGVTLVVIEHDMHFIRELCDRCVV
FT                   LDRGVTIANCRPAELERNRRVLDAYLGRAHAAPRPLEAS"
FT   gene            245432..246151
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6245"
FT   CDS_pept        245432..246151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6245"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3388 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95364.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVRELVAGYTPEVDILHGVSLTVGAIDIVTILGPNGCGKSTLL
FT                   KAIAGFVLPRAGSVTIQGTDVARVPVHRKIREYGIGFVPQTDNVFASLTVRENLMLGGQ
FT                   SMSAFPREARIDELCEQYPVLRRRHRSLAGALSGGERQIVSLARALMPRPVLLLLDEPS
FT                   AGLSPKMVDEVFDAIVRMRDTEHIAVLMVEQNAIEALRIADRGIVLTMGRVALEGSAAE
FT                   LLDSDEMRRLYLGGRAA"
FT   gene            246148..247545
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6246"
FT   CDS_pept        246148..247545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6246"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_3387 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGGRAAPAAGAYASAAARPVLVMVALACGFVMAMLDVTIVNVAL
FT                   KAMETSLSMSLTALVWVVDAYTLSFAALLLLGGALANRYGSKAVYVAGLALFVGASVLC
FT                   AAAQSSGALVAARLAQGVGAALFMPSSLSLLTLAFPPGPMRTRMIGIWGALVSAAMALG
FT                   PCVGGVLVDAIGWRGIFWVNLPVGAAGLWLTYRHIARAPRHPGPLNALGHLFGALALAA
FT                   LSFTLIEGPSAGWRSPSIIAGVAVTLAATAAFALRERYATSRILSPALLANRRFVAGSM
FT                   LGLAINFGILAEIFLLSLYLQNVRGASALVAGFELFPLMAMFGIGNLASAKVSARLGAR
FT                   RTLLTGLALAALGSVALVGVAAMPYPALALAVGLANFGAGQAIPAMNLVVMQSADAADA
FT                   NLAAASLNASRQIGSLVGIAIASVILHVVDDPDRATAVGFAVIAALYALGFAIVFRAIH
FT                   AGAAEQP"
FT   gene            247655..248551
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6247"
FT   CDS_pept        247655..248551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6247"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3386
FT                   glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95366.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAIGRKGLILAGGSGTRLHPLTHSVSKQLMPVYDKPMIYYPLS
FT                   TIMLSGIRDVLIISTPRDLDAFQQLLGDGSQWGMSFSYAVQPSPDGLAQAFVIGAPFIG
FT                   RDAATLVLGDNIYHGPALSSLLQQAAARTTGATVFGYYVRDPERYGVVSFDADGRAIDL
FT                   EEKPREPKSNYAVTGLYFYDNDVVELAKAVRPSARGELEITDLNLAYLARGALNVELLG
FT                   RGYAWLDTGTHESLLDAANFIQVMQARQGLQIACPEEIAYRLGWIDAEQLETLAHKLAK
FT                   SGYGRYLLDLLSKEVAA"
FT   gene            248548..249129
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6248"
FT   CDS_pept        248548..249129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6248"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3385 dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose
FT                   3,5-epimerase; TIGRFAM: dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose
FT                   3,5-epimerase; PFAM: dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 35-epimerase
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVIETPLPGVLLIEPGVFGDARGFFVESFRASWLRDAGVDATF
FT                   VQDNQSRSRRGVLRGLHYQRVNPQGKLVHAARGAVYDVAVDIRYGSPFFGCWFGAQLDD
FT                   VSHRMLWIPPGFAHGFCVLSDEADFAYKCTQYYDPDSDAGVRWDDPAIGIDWPDSGAPY
FT                   QLSDKDRRQPPLAELAAGAPAMLPAYGSAQ"
FT   gene            249126..250010
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6249"
FT   CDS_pept        249126..250010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6249"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male sterility domain;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_3384 dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVVTGALGQVGRELVLRAGEQPLVGLSRAALDVADADAVRRAL
FT                   DEHQAALVINAAGWTAVDRAEAEPDAAWRANRDGPAVLADACAARGIPLLHLSTDYVFD
FT                   GRLPSPYAETAAVAPLGVYGRSKLAGEEAVRERLPDRHLILRVAWVFGAHGGNFVRTML
FT                   RLARERDVVGVVADQYGGPTHAGAIADALLTIAARYRAGEALRWGTYHLCGTPVTTWHG
FT                   FAETIFTEARRSGLIDRVPWVRPIRTDAYPLPAPRPANSALDCSLLREHFGVESPSWIA
FT                   GLTDVFATWKRNP"
FT   gene            250007..251023
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6250"
FT   CDS_pept        250007..251023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6250"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase; PFAM:
FT                   NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; 3-beta hydroxysteroid
FT                   dehydrogenase/isomerase; polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein CapD; dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male
FT                   sterility domain; KEGG: bam:Bamb_3383 dTDP-glucose
FT                   4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRPKHVLVTGGAGFIGANFVRHLLESDPQVSVTTLDLLTYAGS
FT                   LDNLGDDLPGADRHRFVLGDICDRPLVESLLRDHAIDTVVHFAAESHVDRSIDGPGEFV
FT                   RTNVLGTWTLLDACRQIWLNDQKLGRADAHARRRFHHIGTDEVYGSLGPDDPPFSETTP
FT                   YAPNSPYSATKASSDHLVRAYFHTYGLPVTTTNCSNNYGPRQHGEKFIPTVIRHCVEGT
FT                   DIPVYGDGANVRDWLYVDDHCRAIDAVIRRGAIGETYTVGGCNEWRNVDIVALICTLLD
FT                   ARRPEHAPHARLVRFVTDRAGHDRRYAIDAGKLARELQWRPAESFETGIVKTLDWYL"
FT   gene            251196..251387
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6251"
FT   CDS_pept        251196..251387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQQPPADKQTGNEKPAEKRDDGQQTFETDISETGDDGTTVRQA
FT                   EVREDDLSEVKPPSGPSR"
FT   gene            251767..252210
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6252"
FT   CDS_pept        251767..252210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6252"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG:
FT                   bpd:BURPS668_3389 heat shock protein, HSP20 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIFFPTDLLAEFDRLQRQMASVFTGFPASLRAPRPGTFPPVNI
FT                   GSTDDTIEIVAFAPGLDPAKIDISVDRRLLTISGERTPPDDGATDDERRSYANERFMGA
FT                   FRRVVELPQHADPDKIEARYTNGCLTISVGKSEASKPRAITVQ"
FT   gene            252247..252672
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6253"
FT   CDS_pept        252247..252672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6253"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein Hsp20; KEGG:
FT                   bpm:BURPS1710b_3427 heat shock protein, HSP20 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTNTTELTTRPADTRTAVTNREAAQRETPRTRIAPAVDIVEDA
FT                   HGITLYADLPGVPRDKLDVRVHDGSLAIEAEAVIPTPPGLRLQHGEVQHPHFSRAFTLS
FT                   PDFDVSRIDAQLRDGVLKLSIPRREEAKPRRIQVMAG"
FT   gene            252841..253137
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6254"
FT   CDS_pept        252841..253137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_2382 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95373.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTNRTIEHGGYTVRAVVTDTETGRYSAAAILTDRDGETRTLGVD
FT                   ADFADTREASDQALELALAWIQRRSVVSDRYVRRNRRGSNRDSGDVPRARRQA"
FT   gene            complement(253269..254267)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253269..254267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6255"
FT                   /product="Transketolase central region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transketolase central region; Transketolase
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_4411 transketolase, central
FT                   region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTADNKPRLKTSAMIASIAAEGQATRSAPFGHALTELARTNANV
FT                   IGMTADLGKYTDLHIFAKAFPERYYQMGMAEQLLMGAAAGFAHEGAQPFVTTYAVFATR
FT                   RAYDFIHQAIAEDNLDVKLICALPGLTTGYGPSHQAAEDLALMRAMPNMTVIDPCDALD
FT                   IEQMVPAIAEHKGPVYARLLRGNVPAVLDEYDYRFELGEAKLLRDGNDVLLISSGIMTM
FT                   RALEVAKALEADRVDVAVLHVPTIKPLDTATLVREAARKGRMVVVAENHTVIGGLGEAV
FT                   ATALLGAGVTVPFRQIALPDAYLAAGALPTLHERYGISAGAMRANIRSWLG"
FT   gene            complement(254264..255109)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254264..255109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6256"
FT                   /product="Transketolase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Transketolase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_4412 transketolase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95375.1"
FT                   /translation="METETVHEAVTLAERAYRIRRNAVLMGEVQGQGYVGQALDIADVL
FT                   AVAYFGAMRYRADDPDWEGRDRFLLSNGHYAIALYAALFEAGILPAAELETYGSDDSRL
FT                   PMSGMASYTPGMEMSGGSLGQGLTIAVGRCLGLKRKGSDAFVYTLFSDGELDEGAIWEG
FT                   LMSAAHWKLDNLIAIVDVNNQQADGPSTQVMAFEPLVDKLEAFGWYVQRVDGNDIDAVK
FT                   RAFDDARRHDAPQPRIIVCDTKMGCGVPFLEAREKSHFIRVDAHEWQLALDALEAGRHA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(255159..256484)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255159..256484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6257"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_4413 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95376.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKYPAPPVEGEMLQRDDARTFEAATYAKVARRLIPFLMLCYLG
FT                   AYLDRVNVGFAKLQMLGDLRFSETVYGMGAGIFFLGYFLFEVPSNLILHRVGARRWLAR
FT                   IMLTWAVISAGFVFVKSPTAFYVLRFLLGVTEAGFAPGVILYLTYWFPSARRAKALSLF
FT                   FMAIPLAGIIGGPLSGAIMHSLHGAMSMAGWKWLFLLEALPSFVLGFAILLYLDDGIAG
FT                   ATWLTDAEKALLARNVSADAAHTTAHLSIRTFVADRRLWLMAAIYFCVVLGQYGLTFWL
FT                   PTIIRKAGVADPLWVGLFTAIPYACAIVALPLIGISADRRRERRFHLAVPMLVAAAGFA
FT                   TLPMLGSVGASIVCLSIASAGILASSSQFWSLPTALLGGMSAAAGIAAVNCFANLAGFF
FT                   SPAIVGWLNDLTGKSTAGLVFISVAITAGALLVFLVPRSVNR"
FT   gene            complement(256559..257308)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256559..257308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6258"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_4414 short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95377.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDNRTIIVTGAASPRGIGKATARALAAHGARVAILDLRRDDAE
FT                   AAAAELGAGHLGLACDVTDRDACAAAARAALEHFGSIDGLVNNAGITQPVRTLEISARD
FT                   FDAIVDVNLRGTLYMSQAVLPAMQAQRGGSIVCMSSVSAQRGGGIFGGPHYSAAKAGVL
FT                   GLAKAMAREFGADRVRVNSITPGLIQTDITGDKLTPDMREDIIKGIPLGRLGEAADVAH
FT                   ACLFLLSDLSSYLTGITLDVNGGMLIH"
FT   gene            complement(257466..258365)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257466..258365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6259"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_4415 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95378.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPPLKAIIAFESVARTKSVNRAAEELGLTASAVSHQLSNLEAQ
FT                   IGQPLFQRSGRGLVLTPTGERYLADVTGSLADLSRATERASSRTEVDILRVHSSPSFGL
FT                   MWLLPRLSSFQEANGDIQLNLACSYENVSFSNGFYDIDVRHGYGNWDNLEVKTVRGEFI
FT                   APLASPRYLEQHPVRAPEDLLAHRLIYSETPLVQWKQWFGRTGVPLAAQKTFDFSFDRS
FT                   YMSLETAALGLGIALESLMLASVKIRQGLLVPVFGERHAVEVGAHHLVYPRQNAELPRV
FT                   KRFLAWIEREVAAHRQAD"
FT   gene            258629..259552
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6260"
FT   CDS_pept        258629..259552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6260"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5626 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95379.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINFDLTDLQAFRAVVETGSFRKAAEAVSLSQPALSRRIDKLED
FT                   ALGVRLFERTTRRVALTTVGRVFAQSAEQLLDDLDAALLGIRDVSSSRLGHVTIACVPS
FT                   VAYYFLPPIIARYHQRFPRIRVKLLDASANEVLGAVISGEADFGVSFIGSQEAEIEFKV
FT                   LLQERFVAACRRDHPLARKKRVTWNELYEHDYVSVDKTSGNRLLLDQALAAVAPRTPSV
FT                   CEARHVTTLLGLIEAGLGVAAVPSMAMPGHDHPVLTSVPLVEPAVKRRVGIVKRRGRSL
FT                   TPAAEAFHRMIVDAKRGDTAGNGTSA"
FT   gene            259587..260921
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6261"
FT   CDS_pept        259587..260921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6261"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5625 sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWTRLLKSLYVQVLLAMIVGIGIGHVWPAAGAMLKPLSDAFVAL
FT                   VKMTIAPIVFCTIVSGITSLSNGQAIGRTIVRSLALFYLLTAAALAFGLVTAYVLRPGA
FT                   GMHIDVHHLDASILAPYAKHAEPRSLVTFALGMIPDTMLGAFATGEVLPVLLLSLLFGF
FT                   SLNAHPRAARPVLALIDGIAQVVFRVLAMIMRLAPLGAFGAMAFTVGRFGIGSVGSLAK
FT                   LMVSFYVACALFVALVLAPLARLHGFALWRLLRYLREELLIVLATSSTEPVLPRLIVKL
FT                   EALGCDKGVVGLVLPAGYSFNLDGTAIYLTLAALFIAQACDVPLSAPQVATMLAIMLVT
FT                   SKGAAGVSGSGLVALVATLAVMPDLPVAGVALLVGIDRFMSEARALTSVISNACAVIFV
FT                   SMWEGACDRARLVQRLAVTGPASTNGADQDGAAADGGGDSDGKTV"
FT   gene            complement(260946..261728)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260946..261728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6262"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_5624 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLFLKYCATALVATAAVAANVQAAELHVMSSGGFTAAYKVLGP
FT                   RFASTTGNTLATALGPSMGKSPEAIPNRLARGEPADAVIMVGYALDDLIKQGKVIPDSR
FT                   VDLADSRIGMVVRDGAAKPDISTPEGLKQVLLHAKSIAYSDSASGVYIERELFRKLGVE
FT                   EQVKSKAKMIPRIPVASVVANGDYEIGFQQVSELLPVKGATFVGKIPESLQSVTRFAAG
FT                   IPVGAQHPKEAKALLDYLASPDVQADVKSTGLDSVSAH"
FT   gene            complement(261790..263085)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261790..263085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6263"
FT                   /product="metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS); PFAM: General substrate transporter;
FT                   major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4980
FT                   metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator superfamily
FT                   (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95382.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPSSSLPAERSKAAAIFRVTAGNFLEQFDFFLFGFYATQIANVF
FT                   FPAQSEFASLMMTFAVFGAGFLMRPLGAIVLGAYIDEVGRRKGLIVTLSIMASGTILIA
FT                   FVPGYATIGLLAPVLVLIGRLLQGFSAGAELGGVSVYLAELATPGRKGFFTSWQSASQQ
FT                   VAIVIAAALGFALNQWLSASQIAAWGWRVPFFVGCMIVPFIFMLRRNLEETQEFKARKH
FT                   RPGMKEVFGTLVQNWGVVVAGMMLVAMTTTSFYLITVYAPTFGKTVLHLSTADSLLVTL
FT                   CVGVSNFVWLPIGGALSDRIGRRPLLVGMTMLTVVTAYPALSFLAHAPSFVNMLLVLLW
FT                   LSFMYGMYNGAMVVALTEVMPVQVRVAGFSLAYSLATAVFGGFTPAISTGLIHLTHDKA
FT                   APGYWMSFAAVCALLATFALYRRRAATLTPAH"
FT   gene            263423..264931
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6264"
FT   CDS_pept        263423..264931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6264"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6345 diguanylate
FT                   cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95383.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFTSIEKIADWAGRHPFVVGALGTLMSLAALGISAVTLWVARS
FT                   EVIEHAHETSRNVAAVLASQISRTVETSNNALVALATDLGKPAVQRMDVGLRHDLLFER
FT                   TAAQYMTGMGVTDRRGRLIDGCCSTTHRWDFADRDYFKVHRDADNVGLYVSQPYRARSR
FT                   GGKESIALSRRIERPDHTFDGIAVVAVDLAYFEQLLSRLDVGPNGVSAIVRADGTILAR
FT                   NPSLNDGQMNLLRRSKSFQRMVNSESGFYPARSSIDGIVRLYTYQRIPGTPLIAVVAPA
FT                   ENDVLAGIRRLSWTVGVSASVIGASFCAVVWLLAFALRDNFRKQTLLTDLTRTDPLTGL
FT                   RNRRALDTALADEWERLQRGSGGSLSVLFIDADHFKQYNDQHGHAQGDTALRFLAECIR
FT                   AHTRRRGDLAARYGGEEFVAVLPDTDENGAAQVAEAIRREVEGNRLVGFAETVPPFTVS
FT                   IGCATGRRARHASMFALSHQADMALYRAKREGRNRVCCAQTDAV"
FT   gene            complement(265028..265933)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265028..265933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6265"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6341 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95384.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLALADFNLVARHGSFGEAARVADRPKATLSRRVAELENSLSL
FT                   RLFERGSRGVKLTQEGRALYERTGALLAELADSASAIAAGSERPRGRLRISAPMLFSQF
FT                   AMGRLVATFALRYPAVRLEVTTEDRPVDMIEEGYDLVIRVNPDPDESLIGRVILRDRLV
FT                   VVAKPGLARPGGDAPTPAPAVVRGANDTRTGWEVTGPDGTARIPVEPVARLSSLSMVRD
FT                   TVRLGLGAACLPISLVSRDLAAGTLVSWGDVPGSDIALWALYPSRRLLSARVSAFLDHL
FT                   KDAFPSGEPEELAAYIEPGQ"
FT   gene            266044..266907
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6266"
FT   CDS_pept        266044..266907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6266"
FT                   /product="NmrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase; TrkA-N domain
FT                   protein; NmrA family protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6340 NmrA
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95385.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVTGATGRIGRQLVRQLVDRGADVRVLVRDPAKADFPAAVTV
FT                   AQGDMLDVDALRAAFSGVRTLFLLNGVAGDEFTQALIALNLAREAGIERVVYLSVLHAD
FT                   RFVNVPHFAVKFGAERMIEQMGFSATILRPAYFMDNDATVKDVIVGHGVYPMPIGGKGI
FT                   AMIDARDIAEVAALELIRRHDAPATLPVETLNLVGPDTLTGPQLASIWSDTLGRPVAYG
FT                   GDDPTPFEDNFAKFIPKWMAYEMRLMAERFVSDGMVPEAGDVERLTAILGRPLRTYRDF
FT                   VAALVR"
FT   gene            complement(267084..267337)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6267"
FT   gene            complement(267535..268722)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267535..268722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6268"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.32"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6364 amidohydrolase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   amidohydrolase; PFAM: peptidase M20; peptidase dimerisation
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95386.1"
FT                   /translation="MENAIIPDTSLNAHRAHWAKLRRDLHAHPELRFEEHRTADVVARE
FT                   LEALGYAVSRGLGGTGVVASLPGTDPGRGIVLRADLDALPIHEANDFAHASCSHGIMHA
FT                   CGHDGHTVMLLGAARVLKELPQLPGTVHFVFQPGEEGGAGARRMIDDGLFEQFPTEAVF
FT                   GMHNWPGLPAGHFGLRTGAIMAAGSRFRITVTGKGAHAAQPHLGIDPVPLACSMVLQCQ
FT                   TIAARHKDPVDPAVISVCMFHAGTTDNVIPDTAELRGTIRTLSSALQQKLQRDVRLACE
FT                   GLAGAYGAQVDVEFFQYYPATVNTPAETALCEAVIRDTFGDERLSPDVPPNMTSEDFGF
FT                   MLEERPGAYVLIGNAQDGAASPALHHPKYDFNDDIIPAGVRYWVALAQHYFTRSA"
FT   gene            complement(268788..270245)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268788..270245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6269"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6363
FT                   betaine-aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95387.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPVVHLMQAGRLDRFFIDGDWVLPEGGERFAVISPSTEDTLCE
FT                   IPLGSARDADRAVQAARNAFERWSATSPQERAALLDRIHALILERAELFAMALALEMGA
FT                   PIGYARGAHVPLAAEHIRVARDNLASYPFVERRGTTAVVREPIGVCALITPWNWPIYQI
FT                   TAKVGPALAAGCTVVLKPSELSPLSALLFAEVVADAGVPAGVFNLVSGSGETVGAALSS
FT                   HPEVDMVSITGSTRAGVLVAQAAATTVKRVAQELGGKSPNVVLPDADLSRAIPPGVAAA
FT                   FRNMGQSCSAPTRMIVPRAVLGAVEELAVATMQTLVVGDPFDEATTHGPLANRAQFGRV
FT                   AQMIDVGIDERAKLIAGGPGRPAGLDKGFYARPTIFSEVRTDMAIAQQEIFGPVLAILP
FT                   YDTVEEAVAIANDTVYGLGAHVQGTDMARVRAVAARIQAGQVHLNYPAWDPQAPFGGYK
FT                   QSGNGREYGIEGMAEYMEVKSVLGFYD"
FT   gene            complement(270339..271664)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270339..271664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6270"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6361 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPLRHIETLSTPPAAADVVVIGGGIIGVFTAYYLARRGLSVAL
FT                   VEKGRIGAEQSSRNWGWCRQQNRDARELPMASKSIDLWERFAAESGEDTGFHRCGLLYL
FT                   SNDEAELSRWASWGEFAKTAGVTTYMLDSKQAAERGRATGRQWKGGVFSPTDGTADPGK
FT                   AAPAVAAALIKLGGSVHQHCAARGIELEGGRVAGVVTEAGVIKTRTAVMAGGAWASSFC
FT                   RQLGIRFPQASIRQSILSVSPVDTPLPGAMYTSGVSITRRCDGRYALAISGRARVDPTP
FT                   QFLRFAPQFVPMFAKRWRNLLPGGLEGVRGGHETLKRWRLDAPTPMEAVRILDPKPDMP
FT                   TVAETYRRASELLPELREATITHAWAGFVDSTPDGVPGIGEVPGVPGLILAAGFSGHGF
FT                   GIGPGAGHLIADLASGAEPFVDPTPYRPGRFSESAWGKVADF"
FT   gene            complement(271667..272401)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271667..272401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6271"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF861 cupin_3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF861 cupin_3;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6360 protein of unknown function DUF861,
FT                   cupin_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVFVLHRADGVPSSTAFRQQAFGASDPFASHREIAWEGPDAMA
FT                   AGCIRFAGELDVSSFPHIETLVVVEGELTLEAAGAAPLVVGPGQGAVIGCGTALRIAAP
FT                   SPVLLTFCSAACETPTKQGIFALYADADFKPSATLPAEVLLGPAPQCRSDNVFTDDAAG
FT                   YCAGTWDSTPYHRIVRPHRANEFMFLLDGGVRFAAPDGSVQSVGAGDALFVPRGASIGW
FT                   ESSERVAKFYVMQNVKPSTERD"
FT   gene            complement(272522..272953)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272522..272953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6272"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6359 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVQFVGSPRVARPVSPAIGDVLRTIDASFAQPLNLDTLAAVAGL
FT                   SVSRFTARFRSEIGLSPHRYLCLVRIRRAQDLLRAGLAPSVVATDVGFFDQSHLCRHFR
FT                   RVLGITPRDYVVARTGGAPVRTPSARLRTERREASCHAA"
FT   gene            complement(272977..274254)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272977..274254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6273"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6358 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLESYWLDTRPAFRDGSVGPVEGRADVVVIGGGFTGLSAALALA
FT                   QRGVSVVVLDAAEVAGEASGRNGGQCNTGVAQDYASLAARIGAAQAKQFYLAYESAVKS
FT                   VETIVTEQAIDCDFRRAGKLKLAAKPQHFAGLEKTFNALRRDVDPDIELIEPSQIRDEI
FT                   ASDGFYGGLLQRNGAQMHMGKFGVGLAQAAVRAGARVYEHAAVTQLDRLDGERHRITCA
FT                   RGTIVADRVLVATGASQHGPFAWFRRRIAPVGSFIVVTEPLPDAQLNRLFPHRRAYVTS
FT                   RQIGNYFRVTPDNRLLFGGRARFAMSSPRSDAKSGDILRAGMAGYFPELANVRLDYCWG
FT                   GLVDITADRLPRAGQHDGLYYSMGYSGHGVQMSVHMGRVMADVLYGAAASNPWRELEWP
FT                   AIPGHFGHAWFLPLVGAYYRMQDFLH"
FT   gene            complement(274451..276325)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274451..276325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6274"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related;
FT                   Oligopeptide/dipeptide ABC transporter domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6357 ABC transporter
FT                   related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95392.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHESNPLVEVRGLRVVGGRPGGEETTIVHGVDFDIGRGEVLALI
FT                   GESGSGKTTIALSLMGHARTGCRIAGGSVKLDGTDVCTLSAAALTALRGRKVAYIAQSA
FT                   AAAFNPSRTILDQVIEAALIHKTMTKRDAQAKAIELFRALALPEPETIGKRYPHQVSGG
FT                   QLQRLMAAMALITDPELVILDEPTTALDVTTQIDVLQAFKSVIQRYGMSAVYVSHDLAV
FT                   VAQMADRIVVLSDGVIREAGATEQILHAPTHPYTQSLIAAVTPNDAERDTQAQAREPAA
FT                   PAPLLDVRGAIAGYGGRAANGWPAKVILHEVDLRIGRGQTVGVIGESGSGKTTLAKVIA
FT                   GLVPATGGTILLDGEPLARDIGKRTKEQHRRVQIVFQNADTALNPVHTVERTLARPLAF
FT                   YHGIKGARARQRVAELLELVRLPPAVASRRTGELSGGQKQRVNLARALAAEPDLILCDE
FT                   VTSALDTVVGAAIIELLRDLQAKLGVSYVFITHDIAKVRAISDDIVVLYAGRRVETGSR
FT                   DALCAPPYHPYSHLLVSSAPELRAGWLDDAAERCHRPLVPIGEREHEDELCPFLSRCAM
FT                   RVDGVCNRTAPSLRTLGNGAQVLCHRSEEDLASFQAEPVPVGVTPVQP"
FT   gene            complement(276325..277206)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276325..277206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6275"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6356
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95393.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPAAPAPDQPRKRRGARIALTTGGRVGLSMVGLMLFVAVFAPLI
FT                   APHDVGAIVTPDVFAPFSAKLPFGSDFLGRDMLSRILYGARLTVLLALAAVLLAAVTGT
FT                   TLGLLATVSGRAVDETMSRLLDALTSIPSKMFALMLVAAFGSSLPLLVLTAAISYMPGS
FT                   YRIARALAVNISTLEFVQVARARGESALYIACVEMLPNMIHPMLADTGLRFTFVVLLLS
FT                   GLSFLGLGVQPPYADLGSLVRENIASLGDGSAVAIIPAVAIAILTVGVNLMIDGLPHRG
FT                   RRKGAAGAAGGH"
FT   gene            complement(277312..278265)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277312..278265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6276"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6355
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRILIGLIGRRIAVTALTLLIVSAIIFTITNLLPGDAAQAALGQ
FT                   SATPETVAALRQQFGLDMPAHVRYLHWLGGLLHGDFGRSFSGDMPVSELIGGRLPKSLA
FT                   LAAITTAVSVPIALLLGILAAVKRESVIDRVISLGTLSLVATPEFLIATVAVLVFAVKL
FT                   HWLSALSYSGPIESLHDFLRAYAMPVLTLCAVVIAQMARMTRAAVIEQLSASYVEMATL
FT                   KGASPARVVLRHALPNAIGPIANAIALSLSYLLGGVIVVETIFNYPGLASLMVDAVSNR
FT                   DFPLVQACTLIFCVAYLTLVLFADLCSIVSNPRLRT"
FT   gene            complement(278345..279928)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278345..279928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6277"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6354 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDIDNGGKGGFTRRDMMKVMAAGGMMAAGAGGLLMTPDSAFAA
FT                   PAPKRGGKIRVANEAGSTADTLDPAKGSTGADYTRFFMFYSGLTQLDASLTPQMNLAES
FT                   LQTTDAKTWIIKLRKGVTFHDGKPVGPADVVYSLMRHKNPATASKVKPLAEQFAEAKAT
FT                   GPDEVTLTLASANADLPVILATPQLVIVKDGTTDFSTGIGCGPYKLKSFKPGVSTVGVR
FT                   NDSYFKPGKPYLDEIELIGISDSAARLNALLSGDVHLINAIDPRSTQRVSSTPGYALKE
FT                   TKSGLYTDLIMRSDNPIVANPDFVEGMKYLFDREQLRTAVFRGYSVIGNDQPIPPGHRY
FT                   FNASLPQRAHDPDKAKFLLQKAGALGATLPPIYATSDANGSIEMAVLLQQAGQKIGLNL
FT                   QVNRASPDGYWSNHWMKHPLTFGNINPRSSADVLFTQFFKSDAPWNESGWKNAKFDQLL
FT                   LAARSETDDAKRKQMYGDMQVIVSQQGRVGIPAFISFLDGYDKRLAGLGSIPTGGMMGF
FT                   MFAENVWWNA"
FT   gene            complement(280622..282160)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280622..282160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6278"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; Cache type 2
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6352 methyl-accepting
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KAZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSTKLLMLVVAALLGIVLLAALSLHTLRDALIDSRREEIVILL
FT                   TKAEHLVDSYRAMQTSGTLTQEQAQQQAKAALAALNANSKSYFWVTTSDGVNLVHPNAK
FT                   FIGTRAKGNRTTSGMTDSEAYRAGMAQAHFALVDVLIKRSPDADLEPKLQGVVAIPDWD
FT                   WWIGTGFFYDDINAAFTRLATVLGIVTLVIAAALAAIAWGVLRSVRRTLGGEPAQAAQI
FT                   AARIAAGELDVQFDTAHAAPGSLLVALGDMKARLTDTIAEIQTTTHSIATGTGEIAQGN
FT                   LDLSQRTEQQAASLQETAASMEQMTSTVKQNADNARQANALVTQAKDATELGGAAVQAV
FT                   VETMRQISDGSVRIADITVVIESIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEEGRGFAVVASEVRSL
FT                   AQRSAAAAKDIKGLIDASVERAGSGSRLVETAGERMTEIVRSIDRVADIMGEISAASVE
FT                   QSTGIEQIGLAVAQMDEVTQQNAALVEQAAAAASSLDEQAARLRAAVSVFRLAA"
FT   gene            complement(282332..283000)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282332..283000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6279"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase, type II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: haloacid dehalogenase, type II;
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant 2
FT                   (HAD-like); HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 1; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6351 haloacid dehalogenase, type
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95397.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFEPKYITFDCYGTLTHFRMAETAREIYADRLSPATMEAFVRA
FT                   FAAYRLDEVLGAWKPYRDVVVNAIRRTCARVGVTFDEAEAELFYHAVPTWGPHPDVPAG
FT                   LSRLATKYKLVILSNAMDEQIMSNVDKLGAPFHAVFTAQQAQSYKPRMQGFEYMFDKLG
FT                   CKPEDVLHVSSSLRYDLMTAEDLGIKHKAFVNRGHEPGTPFYNYYEVSDIGQLATQLGL
FT                   "
FT   gene            283453..284313
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6280"
FT   CDS_pept        283453..284313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6280"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6350 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLNSSRTLTYRPFTETDLPAAHRLSEAVKWPHRIDDWRFAFQL
FT                   GGGFVAEDESGVVGTALGWRFDDAHASLGMVIVSPERQGCGIGRELMTRVVDSLGERTV
FT                   FLHATPSGEPLYAKFGFAAIGTVDQHQGAAFQPPLISLPPGERLRPLGTNDGPRLAALA
FT                   SRAAGYERGAVIDALLDVANGIALDRDGELLGFALFRRFGRGHVIGPVVAPDALRAQAL
FT                   ISHWLALHEGMFVRLDVPGDSGLSDWLQGLGLPRVDTVVAMARGTPPAVDPALRPFAIV
FT                   NQALG"
FT   gene            284327..285253
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6281"
FT   CDS_pept        284327..285253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6281"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6349 D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase, NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLYKADPVRGAQWAARFAQQAPDLPFRIWPDLGDAAAVRYLAA
FT                   WQPPDDPVALLPNLEVVFSVGAGIDQFDLSRVPSHIPVVRMIEPGIVEGMVEYVTQAVL
FT                   TIHRDLFDYAAQQRDQVWHEHPVRAAASRRVGVLGLGTLGQAVLDTLRRFGFPCAGWSR
FT                   TPRTLDGVDCYAGDAALDTFLARTDILICLLPLTDSTRGLLGARVFDALPAGASLVQVG
FT                   RGPQLDAAALLAALASGRLDSAILDVTDPEPLPPGHPFWTHPRIRITPHIASATRPDTA
FT                   VDAVLANLARHRAGQPMIGVVDRTRGY"
FT   gene            285418..286818
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6282"
FT   CDS_pept        285418..286818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6282"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6348 aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95400.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAALIEADRQHLIHPVVNYRAHEARGVTVLESADGVFLRDAAG
FT                   HTLLDAFSGLWCVNVGYGRDSIVKAAADQMAKLPYATGYFHFGSQPAIELAERLAALAP
FT                   PSLNRVYFTLGGSDAVDSAVRFITHYFNATGRPSKKQMIALERGYHGSSSFGAGLTALP
FT                   AFHRHFDLPRADQHHIPSPYPYRHPLGDDPQALIAASVAALEAKVAELGADNVAAFFCE
FT                   PVQGSGGVIVPPAGWLKAMRDACRRLGILFVADEVITGFGRTGPLFACEAEQVDPDLMT
FT                   VAKGLTAGYAPMGAVLMSDEIYEGIAGERADSPVVGHGHTYSAHPVSAAIGLEVLKLYH
FT                   EGGLLANGQALAPRFAAGLDALRAHPLVGDARSVGLLGALELVADKAHKTRFDAALNVP
FT                   DKIAAAAYANGVVFRAFGDGVLGFAPALSFTAGEFDLLFERVRKTLDDVLADAGVQRAL
FT                   DAAHAQPA"
FT   gene            286904..287395
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6283"
FT   CDS_pept        286904..287395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6283"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein AsnC/Lrp family; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6347 transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSKLDRIDLRILSQLQKRGRMTNVELADAVGLSPSPCLIRVKR
FT                   LEKAGYIGGYGAHIQLEKLGDVQVVFTEVTLADHRREDFDRFVAAIRNVDEIVECHLAS
FT                   GGYDYLLKFITRSVSHYQTIVEGLLEQNIGIEKYFSYVIIKSPFVKRHYPLESLFGERH
FT                   "
FT   gene            287506..288978
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6284"
FT   CDS_pept        287506..288978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6284"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6346
FT                   succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NAD(P)(+))"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95402.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTLSRTELVRTANLIDGTWRDALDGRRFAVTDPATLETVAHAP
FT                   DSGAADARAATDAAARALPAWRATPARERAAILRAWHAAIVAHTDDLAKLMSREQGKPL
FT                   AEARGEVAYGASYVLWFAEEATRTYGDLIPQQQRGKRLSAVKEPIGVVAAITPWNFPLA
FT                   MIARKIAPALAAGCTVVAKPAEDTPLTALALAFLAQEAGVPAGVLNLITASRERGIDAA
FT                   ADWLADGRVRKITFTGSTPVGKLLARESAATLKKLSLELGGNAPFIVFDDAELDAAVDG
FT                   LMAAKFRNGGQTCVSPNRVYVQAGVYDAFAAKLAARVAALKVAPATDPAAQIGPMINAR
FT                   AVDKIARHVGDAVERGARVLTGGKRLTELGANYYAPTVLADATADMQLTCEETFGPVAA
FT                   LFRFESEDEAVDAANDTPFGLAAYFYTQDVRRIARVSARLETGIVGINEGALASEAAPF
FT                   GGVKESGYGREGSRYGLDDYLSIKYLCQGGLD"
FT   gene            289110..289706
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6285"
FT   CDS_pept        289110..289706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6285"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: bja:blr8185
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95403.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPAGVGRPREFELGDAARDAMDVFWDRGYEGASLPDLIAGTGL
FT                   SRGSLYKAFGDKKALLLAALDLYMADGLKATADILSQPGPVKDAIRDSLLRYARLSVGE
FT                   AGRRGCLAVAMTTELAARDADVAERTGRMFRRLQQLYAGAIVRGQASGEIPEQDEQVLA
FT                   RLLVCQVEGMRVLGKTGVPEHDMLALVDRTMRILD"
FT   gene            289757..291238
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6286"
FT   CDS_pept        289757..291238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6286"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   pfo:Pfl_2726 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNDPVSPDPRRWAMFSVLLVGAFLPPLDFFIVNVALPSIRSEL
FT                   GASSSAEQLVISSYAGLYAVTLITGGRLGDLFGRGRVFFLGLIGFAIASTLCGLASSPW
FT                   TLIVGRALQGVTAAIMAPQALASIQAIFPESEKPLALSLYGAVFGLAAVVGQALGGILI
FT                   SLNLLNLGWRTIFLVNLPLAILVVLFGIPLLKETRAQHARKLDLGGTALSMLTLGALIV
FT                   PLIEGREAGWPAWAWVSLLAVPALAWGFWRYERRLGSRGGAPLLDPTALRAPGLGRALL
FT                   IALLLYSIGTFFLLFSVYLQNALHVDALSAGLVFLPFGVGFLLGPLSTPVCSRVIGAYV
FT                   NPFGMSLEIVGLVGLAWLIDVTPVGMPLTAVPLAVVLFVIGFGQGLALPTLMRMVTGRV
FT                   APALSGMIAGIVSSTLQVSTSLSVAIIGGIFYTVLGTRQDPAAIAHAFIVALLSISSFL
FT                   AIGAALGLSLARAPAAPTSLRDAARPGFGPARKRP"
FT   gene            291309..291617
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6287"
FT   CDS_pept        291309..291617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6287"
FT                   /product="Ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation EthD"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation EthD; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6279 ethyl tert-butyl ether degradation EthD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95405.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFVVSYRRAAGTRFDSRYYVEQHIPLVEKSWKPYGLEYVDAFFP
FT                   AREDSELIVVAMCRFKDSTALDAALASAETAHVMADIDAFTDIEPDRHIADVFSRMS"
FT   gene            291764..292063
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6288"
FT   CDS_pept        291764..292063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6288"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRQLFIVELASGLPRAFGVLAILSGLFRIGIAVRRGKHAGTPP
FT                   RTIPDGARTALAGALLSCEAVGAVYFAIAALGYGWADTDATAPDRRKRVSDWPS"
FT   gene            complement(292182..293729)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292182..293729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6289"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; Bacterio-opsin
FT                   activator HTH domain protein; KEGG: pmy:Pmen_0229 putative
FT                   metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95407.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMHAATPSRMIVFPSLQTSRPRPMSDAEARLASLRIVDAVRALA
FT                   FIGDLSMGQPTDHSPRTGWLASRLAHAARFDASVCDTAREVALLRWSGCTANAAGFAQV
FT                   FGDDVASRAAMLESRPGMAEAIGGAGAAMIPLAQIHCEVSGEVARILGLSHATETALRH
FT                   IFETWDGNGLPARLLHEQVPPAVSIVALAGDLDVFSRTYGIERALELLGQRAGSRYPAM
FT                   LVETAAREAPRWLAALEHMAPVDLDAALATPDMQGATSAELIADVIDLKLPWMTGFSRS
FT                   VAATAAACYGRLSSDEAARERVYRAGLIHGIGRAAVPNDVWNLPMRLPASAWEKVRLVP
FT                   YWTERAGRQTGALGEAAVLASYAYERLDGSGYFRGAREAALTLEARVLAASLAWVALRS
FT                   ARPWRAALSDAAAAGQLQEEAACGRLCGEVVAALVTGGAPVLRRTATRPSPAGPRLSAR
FT                   EVDVLRAISRGASNKQVAQALAMSPSTVRTHVEKAFRKLECSTRAAATLKASALGLL"
FT   gene            293955..294530
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6290"
FT   gene            complement(294859..294954)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6291"
FT   gene            complement(294954..295586)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294954..295586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6292"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: reu:Reut_B4446
FT                   regulatory protein, TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENNQGRRGRPANEALRQTIVDAACELFVELGFQATTMDKVAQR
FT                   AKISKLSIYRHFENKEALFSAAMAAHCQQFAPQTLTEGIAGSAEDQLMAVGSSLLRTLL
FT                   SPDVRSVEAMVLADKTNQRSLSKLHYEAGPAHVIAQIEAVLRQLHAKAMLNVPDAPRSA
FT                   RLFGALFKGCDLLLIARFDEARAEDDNEIESYCRSAVAMFIAAHGGI"
FT   gene            295845..296738
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6293"
FT   CDS_pept        295845..296738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6293"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: reu:Reut_B4445 FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDVIIIGGSFAGLAAALQLGRARRKVTVLDTGRPRNRFAGHSHG
FT                   LLGHDHKPPLDILVEARQQLARYPTISLVDARAESVSGAIDDFCVVTDDHESLRARRLI
FT                   LSYGVADQMPDVPGFAESWGTSIVPCPYCDGFEVAGQHWGLVWSGPQSYQSARLFRDWT
FT                   DNLTVFADGHDIAPDIQADLAGRNIPAVDGRIVEIAHHQGRIATVNLDTGRNVAVDVLF
FT                   AQPRNKPSASLHESLGLATVDTATGIVLKVDERRQTSMPGIYAAGDLATPFLPSVTQAS
FT                   SQGAMAGIFAQQSMVV"
FT   gene            296834..297697
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6294"
FT   CDS_pept        296834..297697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6294"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG: ret:RHE_PC00054
FT                   probable methyltransferase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQSVDQVDDWNGQSGERWVANQARLDALVAVFGQAAIEAAAPA
FT                   TGERVLDIGCGAGASSLALAARVDAGGQVLGVDISEPLIDRARALARHDTPALFQVSDA
FT                   SSAELPEGAFDILFSRFGVMFFPDPTAAFAHMRRALRPGGRVAFVCWRGAAENDWMRLP
FT                   MGALKDIVPPSALPDPEAPGPFSFGDRAHVASILTGAGFTEIVISPFDAAVPFGEGETR
FT                   DAAIDDAVRMTLEVGPLSRALAGQPDDIRARASAAVRAAFASLPGEGAVMINGAAWVVT
FT                   ARNPAS"
FT   gene            complement(297986..298348)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297986..298348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5425 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95411.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKFAGALANDTKWNELISFMRALDEWRPSYRSKWVNGHVSRWD
FT                   VEWFYHLPFPFVGVEWMDIGLRQSASATHEAVDHSALVLSKLAEIGFEFEARGGVARVW
FT                   GYAPKSYEDFPPDASR"
FT   gene            complement(298711..300057)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298711..300057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6296"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5604 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95412.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLTQAAAAPAAADSSEDALYRKVMRRILPLLLLCYVVAYLDRV
FT                   NVGFAKLQMLDDLSLSDGVYALGASIFFWGYFLFEMPSNLLLHRYGARFWIARIMITWG
FT                   IVSSSMAFIVPLAQFFHVQTTTMFYTLRFLLGLCEAGFFPGVILYMNYWFPARRQSVAM
FT                   SGFLVAIPLSLTLGSVLSGWLMEQTHGLSGMSGWQWMLLLEGLPSIVVAFIVLACLGDG
FT                   PQSAKWLSADEKAVLSRNLEAEAAHKSHSIGAALRSPRVWLLTFILLTFNTGFYGLAFW
FT                   LPSIIRASGVQSPLHIGVLTAIPYLTAIFAMVWNASHSRRTGERRLHAAIPALIGGVFL
FT                   ILSAAFAHNVALSIVFLTIATCGILALMPIYWTFPGQILSGTAAAAGIALINSVGNLSG
FT                   FTGSMITGVAKQMTGNINNGTYALGACLLVSCVLIAAIPRDILQPPAGR"
FT   gene            300356..301393
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6297"
FT   CDS_pept        300356..301393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6297"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5603 regulatory protein, LacI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95413.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPTAVRPAGPPRMSDVARLAGVSKMTVSRVLAGHSVAAETRAR
FT                   VCEAIDQLGYVADAAAGALSSGRSEFVAVLVPSLSSSNFSDTVRGLTDALEPHGLQLLL
FT                   GDTDYDLEREERLVRSMLRHQPRCIALTGSQHTDATRKVLERSAIPVVEMWDLPTRPID
FT                   TAVGFSNVRAARAMVRHLAERGYRRIGFLVGASELDRRGLDRLKGYQAEIKALGLGEPR
FT                   VVRLGESPITMSHGGPAMAALLERWPDTDAVMCVSDMSAFGAIMECHRRGLAVPADIAV
FT                   AGFGNFEVATCCHPTITTVSVDAYGIGLRTGEALLAALQARDGGQPTASKSIRIDYTII
FT                   ARESA"
FT   gene            301584..303365
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6298"
FT   CDS_pept        301584..303365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6298"
FT                   /product="Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydroxy-acid and 6-phosphogluconate
FT                   dehydratase; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5602 dihydroxy-acid
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTPRRLRSQEWFDDPAHADMTALYVERFMNYGLTREELQSGRP
FT                   VIGIAQTGSDLAPCNRHHIELAERTKAGIRDAGGIPMEFPVHPLAEQSRRPTAALDRNL
FT                   AYLGLVEVLHGFPLDGVVLTTGCDKTTPACLMAAATVDLPAIVLSGGPMLDGWHEGKRV
FT                   GSGTVIWHARNLLAAGEIDYEGFMQLTTASSPSIGHCNTMGTALSMNSLAEALGMSLPG
FT                   CASIPAAYRERGQMAYATGKRAVELVREDLRPSTIMTRAAFENAIVVASALGASTNCPP
FT                   HLIAIARHMGVELSLEDWQRFGEAVPLLVNCMPAGEYLGESFHRAGGVPAVLRQLDAAG
FT                   LLRRDCLTVSGRAIGEIADTAQDADRDVIRTPDAPLKHGAGFMVLSGNFFDSAIMKMSV
FT                   VGDAFRRTYLSEPGAENTFEARAIVFDGPEDYHARINDPALNIDERCILVIRGCGTVGY
FT                   PGSSEVVNMAPPAELVKRGVTSLPCLGDGRQSGTSASPSILNVSPEAAVGGGLALLRTN
FT                   DRVRVDLNRRSVDVLVDEDELARRRETASFTVPQAQTPWQELYRRFVGQLSTGGCLEPA
FT                   TLYLKVIEQRGNPRHSH"
FT   gene            303398..304579
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6299"
FT   CDS_pept        303398..304579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5601 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95415.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPSVSDCLPHDLDHALLIGRVWRHDGAHAGPSIVAVRRGEVFD
FT                   ITRTVPTTADLFDRPDAVALARTAAGESLGRVEPLLQAALDGTPGATHLLAPCDVQAVK
FT                   ACGVTFAVSLIERVIEEQAGGDPAKAREVRDTIAATIGTDLSKIVPGSEAALRLKTELE
FT                   RRGAWSQYMEVGIGPDAEVFSKAQPMSAVGFGADVGLLPVSVWNNPEPEIVLAVASDGR
FT                   PVGATLGNDVNLRDIEGRSALLLGKCKDNNGSCAIGPFVRLFDDGFTLDSVRECSVSLR
FT                   VEGADDGFVLDGISHMREISRDPADLVAQTCGAHHQYPDGFMLFLGTMFSPIQDRDAPG
FT                   GGFTHHLGDRVTISTPALGALVNTVRLCTEIAPWTFGVRALYANLAARGLLAE"
FT   gene            304863..305804
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6300"
FT   CDS_pept        304863..305804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6300"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5608 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95416.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRQLRYFVCVVEHGSMGKAALELGVVTSALSQQISRLESELST
FT                   RLLQRTSTGVVPTDAGLAFWRQAQLALRHVDDAALAARQARLSGHVSVGLAPSTTGVLG
FT                   LAFMRAMRQRYPDVRLRMVESLSGYLGAMLSARQIDLAILFREEPAQRWSVMPLLDEHL
FT                   FVIGAPGLPGMPDGPHVRLADLGAVPLILPSGPHGLRALLDAAFARTGFTPHIAAEVDG
FT                   LAMLMDAVRGGLGATIQPGAALARLENAALMSIPVADAHATRPNLIASVSDDELSPAGL
FT                   AARVVLADVAREIVAAGGWPGATLREPPLHKH"
FT   gene            305879..307285
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6301"
FT   CDS_pept        305879..307285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6301"
FT                   /product="precorrin 3B synthase CobZ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: precorrin 3B synthase CobZ; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein domain
FT                   protein; FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5607 tricarballylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVLVIGGGNAALCAALMAREAGASVLLLEAAPRAWRGGNSQHT
FT                   RNLRCMHDGPQDVLVGAYPEEEYWQDLLKVTGGITNEALARLAIRASATCRPWMRAHGV
FT                   RFQPPLSGALHVARTNAFFMGGGKALVNAYYRSAEALGVRIRYDTPVDAIELDGERFVA
FT                   ARSGNRRFEARSCVLAAGGFESNREWLREAWGQNERGEWPADNFLIRGTRFNQGVLLKA
FT                   MLGAGADAIGDPSQSHCVAIDARAPLYDGGICTRIDCVSLGIVVNRDARRFYDEGEDFW
FT                   PKRYAIWGRLVAQQPGQIAYSIIDAKAVGRFMPPVFPGVRADSLPELARRLNLPERAFV
FT                   ETLRTYNAACRAGTFDHTTLDDCRTEGISPAKTHWARPIDTPPFFGYALRPGITFTYLG
FT                   LKVNERAQVHFDGRPSGNLFVAGEMMAGNVLGKGYTAGVGMSIGTAFGRIAGTEAAKAA
FT                   QTTGVQRAQY"
FT   gene            307272..308474
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6302"
FT   CDS_pept        307272..308474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6302"
FT                   /product="CitB domain protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: CitB domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5606 CitB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95418.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNIEEQVRDAPALTPAGRPSTRASSAAAIRIVPVTDHEAEVARQ
FT                   MQICNACRYCEGFCAVFPAMTRRLEFAKADVNYLANLCHNCGACYHACQYAPPHDFAVN
FT                   VPKAMAQVRLDTYVEYAWPAALGKLYRRNGLTVALALAIGLALFLMLGVAMHGSLLNGP
FT                   SGGRFYAIFPHNLLAAMFGSVFGLAILALGVGVTRFWRDVSSGTASMPAVAEAAKHALA
FT                   LTYLDGGHGDGCNESDDAFTLARRRFHHFTFYGFMLCFAATLVATFYHYALDLHAPYAF
FT                   LSLPVLLGTAGGIGLLIGPAGLWWLNLRRDPARTDLAQRPMDRGFIALLMLVSGSGLAL
FT                   LVWRDTSAMATLLAVHLGIVMALFATLPYGKFAHGIFRCAALLKSSIEKRQADRLQLGS
FT                   D"
FT   gene            308551..309867
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6303"
FT   CDS_pept        308551..309867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6303"
FT                   /product="metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: metabolite/H+ symporter, major facilitator
FT                   superfamily (MFS); PFAM: General substrate transporter;
FT                   major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5605 metabolite/H+ symporter, major
FT                   facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95419.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPSPSTAPDGTAAGTSKLGAVLRVTSGNFLEQFDFFLFGFYATS
FT                   ISRVFFPAASEFASLLLTFAVFGAGFLMRPLGAIVLGAYIDEVGRRKGLIVTLSIMASG
FT                   TILIACVPGYATIGLAAPALVLLGRLLQGFSAGAELGGVSVYLAEMATPGHKGFYTSWQ
FT                   SASQQVAIVVAAAVGYLLNHLLTSQEIGAWGWRIPFFIGCAIVPVIFVLRRTLQETDEF
FT                   RARTHHPRAREVFATMLRNWRTVFAGMLLVAMTTTTFYLITVYTPTFGRAVLKLSTADS
FT                   LIVTLCVGVSNFFWLPVGGALSDRIGRKPILVAIAVAAIVTSYPALAWLSSAPSFGRML
FT                   AVLLWLSFFFGMYNGAMVAALTEIMPASVRVAGFSLAFSLATAVFGGFTPAVSTYLIEV
FT                   TGDKAAPGYWLSFAACCGLLATLSLYRKGGTARRSASPA"
FT   gene            complement(309968..311785)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309968..311785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6304"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer
FT                   with Cache sensor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   Cache domain protein; chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C6641 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSIRARILATCVAIVVTALAVTGGLVYYVVKTHNDEAIDQNHK
FT                   SILAGHALAIDEWVASRARETRALADTIAIGEGDPVPALKLLGKSGGFEVLTLGLPDKT
FT                   AFSNVPLAPGYDPTARPWYKQAVGAGRLVVTALYRDATSGRPAVAFAVPVVRDGAVKGV
FT                   LAASLFMENVSSIVTSVHPTPASFAFLVDKGGRVIASAKTDLIMKPATGLSPELDADHL
FT                   GALQTAAAPVAVDIDGAAKLMRAQPIVGTDWSLVLALDKGDVTAGMRAVATTTLLAIVI
FT                   VAIIAAALVGAMTNAAFKRILMVRDALTDVSSGSGDLTKRLPADGADEAAQIARAFNAF
FT                   AEKISAILLQIRAFSTSVNLASAEIAQGNQDLSARTEHAASSLQETAAALEEIAGTARN
FT                   SADAASQVNRLAESASDVALRGGTVVREVVSTMSDITQASAEIANIVGVIDGIAFQTNI
FT                   LALNAAVEAARANEHGRGFAVVAGEVRALAQRSAQAAREIKQLIHSSVEKIEGGSGLVQ
FT                   TAGATMDEIVDGVRNITSVIAEISVAAKEQSTGLEQVNQAVSQLDDTTQQNAALVEQSA
FT                   AAATSLREQAARLAQTVGEFKLAERAVPA"
FT   gene            312136..313722
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6305"
FT   CDS_pept        312136..313722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6305"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6433 methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory
FT                   transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95421.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRRLTVRTKLLMAFGLLTCMVVLVSLLGIVSLGNANAAFDDYV
FT                   NGTNARATLADKIRFAVDRRAIAARNQVLAASPRDADLEKEAALQADREVGALMGELTN
FT                   AVREGSGASDKSRELVRQIGAVEAQYGPVARAIVDAAANNRRDQAITMINEQCRPLLAQ
FT                   LVAATDAYATYTRLRADQLVKESDDRYTSRRLMLIAICIAAAAAAAISGLFITRGLLRA
FT                   LGTEPAALSEIAGHIAAGNLAAESTTGAAPAGSVLASMRDMQANLIRLISEVRTASGNV
FT                   ATGAGEIASGNQDLSSRTEQQAASLQETASSMEQLTSTVRLNADNAQQASGLADNASEV
FT                   AQRGSTAVGLMVDTMTDISASSAKIAEITGIIEGIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRG
FT                   FAVVASEVRSLAQRSSSAAKEIRELISQSVQKIQDGSHIANNAGDTMSQVTHAISRVTD
FT                   IMGEIAAASSEQSRGIEQVNLAITQMDEVTQQNAALVEQAAAASKSLEEQGSRLAQAVS
FT                   LFRLDTRTAGA"
FT   gene            313912..315873
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6306"
FT   CDS_pept        313912..315873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6306"
FT                   /product="autotransporter-associated beta strand repeat
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: autotransporter-associated beta strand
FT                   repeat protein; PFAM: phosphoesterase PA-phosphatase
FT                   related; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6344 autotransporter-associated
FT                   beta strand repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95422.1"
FT                   /translation="MFASRSRFPLHVAALSSAIVLAACGGGDDVTSTGTIAAAVPAPPA
FT                   DPGFVDSAPIPSAPAFVDNVATNQRGDARYATLSTNAAVRVLSRFLDLWQPATMLVDAG
FT                   VTAPANGAFPAISPSTCSGLPNSGVPCGTILNDAVLSANVQYVINATTARTPQQADAAY
FT                   YDDRRGKGYSVTDGMGPLTAAWRTAAQQTTSITSVPADATTVLYNDSGNNVGVGSSSGN
FT                   ASFGKVVDLLNEMGNNASTEPSKRFFKYARPYRWSTSVVVAPTLVPAESTTPATDGGFV
FT                   SGHTAEAVRDATTMAWLVPERFQEMLSRGLELGENRILAGMHSPLDVIGGRTLALAISA
FT                   ANLTAYASDAQAAYTQAHQTLQQLTGTSATTFSAFAHSGTTATDRFADYTTNRAAFLRR
FT                   MTFGFGAIESTNAPPVVPKGAEILLQTRFPYLSADQRRVVLKTTELPSGYPVMDDAEGW
FT                   GRLNLFAAADGYGAFNGNVIVSMDASQGGLNAADLWRNDVAGAGKLTLQGSGTLTLAGN
FT                   NAYTGGTQVSGGTLVAASTTAFGKGDVYVGPGGSVRIAAAAPVTIATRYTQLDNTTLEL
FT                   DIDGNGGGRLRVGGPLTVAGGTLHVKFVNGYAPKAGDTIALIDGAAAAATFATVTVDGF
FT                   KATPVYTATGVSITLSAA"
FT   gene            complement(315930..316208)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315930..316208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_1220 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95423.1"
FT                   /translation="METSMSEPAIGETDYEGSLSELEKGLLGEALRLLAETRARALELC
FT                   VEVSRRQGAATPDVHDFNLPTIIELQRRFGTRSGPDGAGMAASGRFA"
FT   gene            complement(316264..317787)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316264..317787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6308"
FT                   /product="Altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-galactarate dehydratase/Altronate hydrolase
FT                   domain protein; SAF domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1221
FT                   altronate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPAIVILHGNDNVAVALDALAPEVPVDVHGAPLRPAAAIPAGH
FT                   KIATAPIARGDAIVKCGQPIGVALRDIAAGEHVHVHNVGMPDRHAHDDGSVGGAPDVAA
FT                   DRRDTFDGFVRPDGSVGTRNYVGVIASVNCSASVCHAIADAYRHGALDAFGHVDGVVAI
FT                   THQSGCGMSATGDGIELLRRTLVGYARNPNFAGVLLVGLGCEVNQVGALAQRLDAAAPG
FT                   TVRTLVIQDEGGVRDTVAKGVSIVRELLEQADGARRSAVPAARLTVGLQCGGSDGYSGI
FT                   TANPALGAAVDLLVRNGGTAILSETPEIYGAEHLLIARAASRDVAERLLGRLQWWERYV
FT                   ADNGGEMNNNPSPGNLAGGITTILEKSLGAVSKGGRSPLRAVYDYAEPVRQAGLVFMDT
FT                   PGYDPVSATGQIAGGANLVCFTTGRGSVFGSKPVPTIKIATTTGLFERMQSDMDFDSGG
FT                   IVAGSLSVGEAGERLFRLMLDVASGRRSRSEDNGIGEREFVPWLRGAVM"
FT   gene            complement(317784..318947)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317784..318947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6309"
FT                   /product="Mannitol dehydrogenase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Mannitol dehydrogenase domain; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_1222 mannitol dehydrogenase, C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPILQFGTSRFLLAHVDLFVSQALDDGNAMGGIGIVQTTGNPA
FT                   SRARIDALRATGRYPVRIRGRERGGVVDEVVECRAVQRAWDAERDWAEIRAAAIETVRV
FT                   IVSNTGDAGYRPDPRDAVDLLAQPAHAPHGFPAKLLALLHARWQVRPDDGVSILPCELV
FT                   TNNGDTLRDIVLGLARQWRLPDAFTDYLSSRCVWVNSLVDRIVSEPLHPVGAIAEPYAL
FT                   WAIERRAGTALPCTHAQIVVTDDLRSHERLKLFFLNLGHSWLAEQWLAAGRDASETVLD
FT                   AMNDARLRDGLEAVWRDEVTPVFVALGLRDTAERYVESVRERFLNPFLAHRIADIAVNH
FT                   REKVARRIEPLLALADSLAVPTEQPRLRQLAARYEPAAIAMTGRDAS"
FT   gene            complement(318979..320016)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318979..320016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6310"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_1223 alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNERKTDMLSVICESPGVLRVQQRELPVRGSGEVLLRVQRVGI
FT                   CGTDLHIFTGNQPYLDYPRVMGHELSAVVVEAEPESGLGAGDAVYVMPYLSCGHCVACR
FT                   HGNTNCCVNIKVLGVHRDGALAEYLSVPAQFVHKADGISLDQAAMLEFLAIGAHAVRRA
FT                   DVRAGQRALIVGAGPIGMAAMIFAKLRGADVTCLDTRADRLAFCRQHLAVDAAVEVGEG
FT                   DTERLASLTNGEYFDAVFDATGNLDAMNRGFEFVAHGGKYTLISIVRGHVAFSDPEFHK
FT                   RETTLLASRNATAEDFATVLDAMRAGRIPDRALNTHRMRLEEVPDALPRLLDAGQTVVK
FT                   ALVEC"
FT   gene            complement(320013..320888)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320013..320888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6311"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amidohydrolase 2; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1224
FT                   amidohydrolase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARIDAHQHYWRIGARAGCWPPAELGAIHRDFGPADLAPLLDAA
FT                   RIDTTVLVQSLPSEADTRFLLDLAADTPTVGAVVGWVDLKADDAPARIAAFAAAPKARG
FT                   LRPMLQDLPDDAWIDDPRLDRAVAAMLEHGLRFDALVMPRHLDALHAFARRHPDLPIVI
FT                   DHGAKPFIERGELEPWLSAMSRLARLPNLHCKLSGLWTEAGPSAGPDAVRTRTRPYVHA
FT                   LAELFGPTRLMWGSDWPVLRLASACGGYGEWLAACEDDCARLLGSAALSDLFGGNARRF
FT                   YRIDTARHDE"
FT   gene            complement(320885..321901)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320885..321901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6312"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal 4-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.107"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1225
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95428.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANDTRTLPRSGLTVSVLGLGCSQLGGLYRPMAAADAAALVDAA
FT                   WAAGLRYFDTAPYYGYTLSERRVGAGLAPRERGAFTLSTKVGRLMRADASVRPGDDGWA
FT                   EPLPFRPVYDYSYDGIMRSYDDSRQRLGLARIDMLYVHDIGAMTHGERHAHYWAQLTRG
FT                   GGFRALDALRSGGEIGGFGLGVNEWEVAADALNEAVLDAVLLAGRYTLLEQTALEPLLD
FT                   ACAREGTAIVIGGVFNSGLLAGNGKFNYADASADVIDKATRLGALCKRFDVPLPAAALQ
FT                   FPFGHPAVVSCVIGARSVAQLKQNIDWFERPAPAELWDALRDEGLIVAHAPVPGAHV"
FT   gene            complement(321937..322884)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321937..322884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6313"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1226 periplasmic
FT                   binding protein/LacI transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSILLAASACVFAVCSSGAYAAGGEIAVIVKTVNSNYWQNVQK
FT                   GAKAALDGAKGYTMTFQGPAAESDISGQVNMVDNAVTRHVAGIVLAPSDPDALVPAIKK
FT                   AWEAHIPVVLIDSAIADAGKPYYQAFLSTDNEKAGALCAKALIDRVGQSGKIAIMSYVP
FT                   GAGSEVSRVGGFRKYIESHSKLQVVGPYYSQSQMATALNQTTDVLSANPDLKGIFGANE
FT                   PTAVGMGRALKQSGKAGKVVAIGFDGNEDLQGFVRDGTVQAIAVQGSWQMGNQGVRTAL
FT                   DVIERKPAPKLIDTGVVMVDKQNLDSQAAKNVLY"
FT   gene            complement(322927..323958)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322927..323958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6314"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_1227 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEMTSDRSQADERAARQRRRDLIQKFAALGSLVVLVFAFSISSA
FT                   AFFSVDNLMTVGLQVTSIAYLGVAATCVIITGGIDLSVGSVLALAGVCAALLVKAGVPV
FT                   PAAMAAGILVGALCGLVNGICVTQMGLPPFIATLGMMLVARGIALQITGARPVSDLGDA
FT                   FGALGDGALLRISRIGADGFPDTTFPGIPYPVVIMVVLFVVVSVLLSRTSLGRHIYAVG
FT                   SNAEAARLSGVNVQGVKLFTYVLSGALAGVTGCVLMSRLVTGQPNEGVMYELDAIASSV
FT                   IGGTSLMGGVGTISGTAIGAFVIGVLRNGLNMNGVSSFIQQIIIGVVILGTVWIDQLRN
FT                   RRP"
FT   gene            complement(323951..325495)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323951..325495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6315"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_1228 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95431.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMPRNLPGQAAHDEADREILRLDGIRKRFPGVLALDGIRLDLRR
FT                   GEVHAVCGENGAGKSTLMKIISGQYLPDEGVVHYRGAPVRFRSASEAQAAGISIIHQEL
FT                   NLVPHLSVAENLFLAREPRRGPFVDTKRMNAEAARCIARIGLNVAPTTKVGVLSIAQQQ
FT                   MVEIAKALSHDARVLIMDEPTSSLTEAETVQLFRIIEELRADGVAILYISHRLDEMAQI
FT                   VDRVTVLRDGRHISTDDFADVSIDDIVARMVGRTLDDAYPSRQSVPTDDVLLDVRDLRR
FT                   EGVFGPVSFALRRGEILGFAGLMGAGRTEIARAIFGADRPDGGTIALHGRPVTIRSPRE
FT                   AIRHGIAYLSEDRKKEGLALPMPVAANLTLANVRGIASRFGFLRFDDEIDVARRYVQDL
FT                   AIRTPSVHQRVRNLSGGNQQKVVIGKWLYRGSKILFFDEPTRGIDVGAKFAIYGLMDRL
FT                   AADGVGVVLISSELPELLGMTDRIAVFHEGRMTAILDTKHTSQEEIMHYASGRSHA"
FT   gene            325729..326430
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6316"
FT   CDS_pept        325729..326430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6316"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_1229 GntR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95432.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTEPKRLYQSVAAQIVALIRQGEFAIGERLPPERELALTLGVS
FT                   RPSLREALIALEIGGQIEIRMGSGVYVRDTAADDVGPMATLGDSPSELMQARAAVEGSV
FT                   AALAAARMTAAMLERLRRTVQRMKRLAEAGKSPVEADRQFHMLIAEAAGNSVLTRFVGE
FT                   LFDSRHDPIAAAMRGHAENPQTWTAAVREHEDVLLALQAGDPIAAQTAIRAHLRASEAR
FT                   WIEGGLKADPD"
FT   gene            326872..328977
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6317"
FT   CDS_pept        326872..328977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6317"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent siderophore receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor plug;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_4928 TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95433.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRNWAAAPMAIVVGTTGMGAADAQETALPTIEVSAQRATAPFR
FT                   TRESTSATRSEADVMEIPFAVSSVDTKLIQTVAATRGDDLYDWVAGVSRQNNFGGLWDN
FT                   YAVRGFAGDGNTSGTDYLVNGFSWNRGMSVPRDTVNLERMEVLKGPASALYGRGDPGGI
FT                   ISYTTKQPQFARANTIGVSAGSYGALRQTLDSTGPITKSLAYRFVAMNENNGSFRDTVS
FT                   SKRYLFSPSFTWDIGADTTLHYEFESARQRAPLDRGVLAVNGQLGVIPASRFLGEPRDG
FT                   DYDVRNTGHQFTLEHRIDSSWSINAGVAQRTTDLSGRSSEAFALQPDGRTLWRRYRQVA
FT                   FHSNDLQGRLETAGAFRTGGIGHTLVMGVDAYRFNYDQFVTRSTPSAAAPYAIDIFDPV
FT                   YGQPAPTPRTATNLLERDDGQGVYAQDTLAFGPHWKILAGLRWDRFHQSIDNRLKGVTT
FT                   SQLQTALSPRIGVVYEMSPAWSFYANTAYSFRPNNGADINGRAFDPEKGHGYEAGAKWA
FT                   GARSLTTVSAFYVTKRNVLTADPANAGFSRAAGEVRSRGIEFEWSGDLGHGLRGIANLA
FT                   YVDAEVTRDSVLAPGSRLVDVPRLSGSALLMYETTLPFADKAGAGAGVIYVGRRAGNTA
FT                   NTQDGFELPAYATVQLNGYLQVNKHLRASVVLNNLFNRTTYVSSYNSLWVTPGAPRSLL
FT                   ASLAYSF"
FT   gene            complement(329013..330266)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329013..330266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6318"
FT                   /product="Arsenical pump membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Arsenical pump membrane protein; Citrate
FT                   transporter; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6442 arsenical pump
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95434.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPVSLAWLISALATAGVITRPFGWPEAIWAVSGALLLVVLNLLP
FT                   VAQALDAVAKGGDVYLFLTGMMLLSEAARREGLFDWVATHVVNLAQGSPRRLFALIYGV
FT                   GVVTTVFLSNDATAVVLTPAVLAAARRAKADPMPLLYSCALVANAASFVLPISNPANLV
FT                   LYGAHMPALGVWLAHFAAPSVASIACTFVMLRIVQRRALAGRCESGLPVQPLTSGGRIA
FT                   LAGIAATAVALMAVSVFDRPLGLPTALAGVVTVACVVMRDRAACVPIVRAISWSVLPLV
FT                   AGLFVVVETLDRTGAVRVLAGLLHTLMQSGEHVAAAVAGVAVALVSNGVNNLPAGLIAS
FT                   STIQAAHSPQTVVDAILIGVDLGPNLSVTGSLATILWLAAIRREGLQVGFRAFLAVGAC
FT                   VMPPALLLALGARFVVGG"
FT   gene            complement(330304..331569)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330304..331569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6319"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6443 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95435.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAARALEALNFFLADVQAGIGPFIGVILLSRGWGADAIGSVMTL
FT                   AGLAAMAATPLAGALVDAVRAKRALIVAAAAATALASLALMFVHGYPAVAASQILAAVS
FT                   GAALAPAVAGVTLGIVRRQGFDRQFGRNQMANHAGNVAGAALAGWLGWHVGFDAVFALV
FT                   GVFTVLAIVSTLAIPGQAIDHASARGLDPAGVTPGTDAAHPDAVGAAPTSRVSGLRTLA
FT                   ENRPLVLLGASLALFHLGNAAMLPLYGMGVVVTHRSNPSAFTAQTIVIAQFVMVAAAWL
FT                   APRLIRSHGYWRVLLFSYLVLPVRGVVAAAWMSEAGVWPVQVLDGIGAGLQSVVVPALV
FT                   VRLLHGSGRVNAGQGAVATAQGIGAALSPVLGGVLAQHFGYPAAFVVLGAVSTGSLALW
FT                   LGHARSLSSVCGKPADLSAASS"
FT   gene            complement(331591..332139)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331591..332139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6444 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95436.1"
FT                   /translation="MHWIDPACLPETRGRITQFLLNPHGEIDGLILNGDLQIHVPPHLG
FT                   RELVRRVAVGDRIRVRGVKPRRAAMIAAVQLTGRNGVDIVDDGPAHAAPPQPTHAARQP
FT                   MESSGEVAFGLHGPKGELNGALLTSGVALRVPPHAAEALHDYLRPGVHVQAWGQGVVTP
FT                   HGTTLDVSEIAELVDADAE"
FT   gene            complement(332182..332961)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332182..332961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6321"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: xcv:XCV0233 putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95437.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSCLPVVRSRPRCRAAVRRSYRMLCAAALVAVATVSVAQVPPPP
FT                   RAEDPAGAMPPPPPPPRPRALVPAVPGNDTASDALVSGTLSRLTINPEGAVDGFVLTDG
FT                   TLVRLPPHLGGQLTALVKTGDRVTVAGERRVDDEIRARVVRNDGTGASLSDQPPAPAAP
FT                   VPPALRGINLARLSVSGVVRRVTYAPRGEPDGVMLDSGAIVKLTVPAAQQFGALLAPGE
FT                   RVAAVGYGTRNAYGEALQATAFGAPGHVVNLYDDVVR"
FT   gene            complement(333171..334547)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333171..334547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6322"
FT                   /product="two component, sigma54 specific, transcriptional
FT                   regulator, Fis family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; sigma-54 factor
FT                   interaction domain-containing protein; helix-turn-helix
FT                   Fis-type; ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6445 two component, sigma54 specific,
FT                   transcriptional regulator, fis family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95438.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILIVDDDAAFRDGLAETLADLGHRAVEAASGRAALSALRDGG
FT                   GIECVFLDFRLPDLDGLAVLAQLRDDPALAAIPVVMLTAHATSDNTIEAMRLGAFDHLT
FT                   KPIGRRDIAQLLERIVSANQPPAPAPSDSGFAGEPSADRPRLLGVSAAMRDVQKQIGRA
FT                   AMSDATVLLTGETGTGKEVAARVLHAASARHAGPFVAVNCAAIPADLLESELFGHRRGA
FT                   FTGAHADRAGRLVEADGGTLFLDEIGDMPAAMQAKLLRALQERQVTPLGADRATVIDIR
FT                   VVAATHRDLAAAVADGTFREDLFYRLNVIPLHLPPLAERVADILPLAAHFLGSAAGMRA
FT                   LHLTNDAQRALLDHRWPGNVRELRNVMERAAALAPGPAVSAADLGLGAVPARQSGADAV
FT                   PAHLLDMPLPDALATVERAAILHALERANGNRAEAARQLGIGRQSLYARMANLGIERDE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(334529..336019)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334529..336019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6323"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6446
FT                   integral membrane sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPSFSTQLVMLWALVAALCATLVAVVWVTASSAESQQVASAKA
FT                   AGASACEAVASRYGASSASAGAGPAPDLMHAILDIVLSRAPDMEGGFWMPGAAPEASGF
FT                   LAYSFPTYQGSGVKRDVPEAETPLILRTLHAAAATHAATTNVVEGAQDAVIAAACPVRG
FT                   GAGLYVWMLTRARPPLGRHGELLATGLAAVLAVILAIAAALAVALRRWKRNLARIESGL
FT                   GPDGREHHLPYVGEPDLDRVIDAFNERARRADRLQQQADELRTRLAQAERFGMLGKLAA
FT                   QVAHEIRNPMGAMRLKAENALAGDGRRQQDALRVILAQIERIDAQLSSLLALTQPVRPH
FT                   ATPVDVDAWLAQVVDAHRELAQRQAIDLTVSLAGQGERLAWPSDRPAFDPDQMRRALDN
FT                   LLLNALHHAGDGGAVTLTAERRAFAGRDWLCITVSDSGPGVPAAQRERIFEPFVTGRAD
FT                   GTGLGLAVVREVAAAHGGQARLDGGAAFVIEIPWQTSS"
FT   gene            336181..336609
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6324"
FT   gene            complement(336646..337845)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336646..337845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6325"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6336 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95440.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSELSSSTPATPDAGAGRAPRLPLRHVFTRYKVLALLFAVVAIW
FT                   AFFSVLTDGAFVTPRNVSNLLRQMSITGMLACGMVFVIIAGEIDLSVGSLLGLLGGVAA
FT                   ILDVNRHWPVAATVPAVLALGVLIGLFNGWWSTYRRVPSFIVGLGGMLAFRGILLGVTG
FT                   GSTIAPVSDGFVFIGQGYLPRLAGDGLAVLLFVVATLLVVRQRGTRRRYGLAVAPLWQD
FT                   VAKIVGAGAVLFAFVATLDRYGGIPVPVLLLLALLGVFSWIATQTVFGRRIYAVGSNLE
FT                   ATRLSGVDTDRVKLAIFALMGLMCAFAGLVNTARLAAGSPSAGTMGELDAIAACFIGGT
FT                   SMRGGSGTVYGALIGALVMASLDNGMSMLDVDAYWQMIVKGAVLVLAVWIDVVSRSNRR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(337842..339401)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337842..339401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6326"
FT                   /product="D-xylose ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4210 D-xylose ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: D-xylose ABC transporter, ATPase subunit;
FT                   PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPLLTMRGIVKAFDGVKALDGIDLTVRPGECVGLCGENGAGKS
FT                   TLMKVLSGVYPHGTWDGEIRWEGAPLAASGVRDTERAGIVIIHQELMLVPELSVAENIF
FT                   LGNEITLPGGRMNFAAMVQRAEELLRELRIDTINVAQPVMNYGGGHQQLIEIAKALNKH
FT                   AKLLILDEPSSSLSASETRILLDIVRDLKRRGVACVYISHKLDEVAAVCDTVTVIRDGR
FT                   HVATEPMATLTTDRIIAMMVGREIRDLYPREPHEIGDVVLDVRHVTCRDVTNARRKRVD
FT                   DVSFSVRRGEIVGVAGLVGAGRTELMQAIFGAYPGACTASVTMNGKPLSIRSPADAIRA
FT                   GIAMVPEDRKRHGIVPQLGVGHNITLAVLRRFAARGRIDAAAELDTIRTEMQRLSVRAA
FT                   HPFLSIASLSGGNQQKAVLAKMLLTEPQVLILDEPTRGVDVGAKAEIYRLIFALARRGV
FT                   ALIVVSSELPEVLGLADRVLVIGEGELRGDFVNQGLTQEQILGAALKPARLPAEPTATS
FT                   AT"
FT   gene            complement(339461..340489)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339461..340489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6327"
FT                   /product="D-xylose ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6334 D-xylose ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic substrate-binding protein; TIGRFAM: D-xylose
FT                   ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding protein;
FT                   PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTRRTVLNSLAGAAALAILTLGSPLAHASKDKPEIGFCIDDL
FT                   RVERWSRDRDYFVAAATKLGAKVSVQSADANEARQISQIENLISRGVDVIVIVPFNSKT
FT                   LGNVVAEARKAGIKVVSYDRLILDADVDAYISFDNEKVGELQAQGVFDAKPKGNYFLLG
FT                   GAPTDNNAKMLREGQLKVLKPAIDRGDIKVVGQQWVPEWSASTALRIVEDALTANNNKI
FT                   DAIVASNDGTAGGAIQALAAQHLAGKVPVSGQDADLAAVKRVIAGTQTMTVYKPLKLIA
FT                   SEAAKLAVDLAKGTKPAFNAQYDNGKKKVDTVLLQPTLLTKRNVDVVVKDGFYTQAQLA
FT                   SQ"
FT   gene            complement(340578..342056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340578..342056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6328"
FT                   /product="xylulokinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: xylulokinase; PFAM: carbohydrate kinase
FT                   FGGY; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6333 xylulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95443.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIGLDLGTSGVKAVLLDRDGTVRASASRPLTVSRPQPRWSEQAP
FT                   RDWWDAACGALAALVADARTAGIDPRDIDALGLTGQMHGATLLDAHGDVLRPAILWNDG
FT                   RADAECAELERLAPALRTVAGNIAMPGFTAPKLLWVRRHEPDVFARIAYVLLPKDYLRY
FT                   RLTGAFATDPSDAAGTLWLDVAKRDYDDTLLAACGLSRTQMPPVFEGNRITGTLLPAVA
FT                   RALGLREIPVVAGGGDNAAGAVGVGIVRPGDALLSLGTSGVYFAVSDGFRANPESAVHS
FT                   FCHALPDTWHLMSVMLNAAGCVDFTAQLAGYDGVAALLDDAETNARASRPWFLPYLSGE
FT                   RTPHNDVNAKGVFYGLTPDTRRADLANATLEGVGFALLDGIDALHAAGLAPDSITVIGG
FT                   GSRSAYWTQMLADLSGRALTLRAGGEVGPALGAARLAHLALEPHARLGDVCPQPPVVAV
FT                   REPDSERHAWYRDVRRPTFRALYRALEPVFATGA"
FT   gene            complement(342063..343385)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342063..343385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6329"
FT                   /product="xylose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6332 xylose isomerase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   xylose isomerase; PFAM: Xylose isomerase domain protein TIM
FT                   barrel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1KB47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95444.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFEHIPAIRYEGPQSDNPLAYHHYDPDKRVLGKTLAEHLRIAV
FT                   CYWHTFVWPGHDIFGQGAFQRPWQQPGDALERARQKADAAFEFFTKLGTPFYTFHDTDV
FT                   APEGDSLRDYAANFARMVDYLGERQHASGVRLLWGTANLFSHPRFAAGAATNPNPDVFA
FT                   WAATQVCHALDATHRLGGENYVLWGGREGYETLLNTDLKRERDQFARFLSMVVEHKHRI
FT                   GFKGALLIEPKPQEPTKHQYDYDVATVHGFLVQYGLQNEIRVNIEANHATLAGHSFHHE
FT                   IANAFALGVFGSVDANRGDPQNGWDTDQFPNSVEELTLAFYEILRHGGFTTGGMNFDAK
FT                   VRRQSIDPEDLFYGHVGAIDVLALALERAAVLVENDRLDALRRQRYAQWDDAFGRKILS
FT                   GGYTLESLAADALARGVNPRHASGAQERLENIVNQAIYGLR"
FT   gene            343657..344850
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6330"
FT   CDS_pept        343657..344850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6330"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6452 helix-turn-helix-domain
FT                   containing protein, AraC type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95445.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAPSAQTPHRIALLFNANKVYDREIISGIGQYLHTTRVVWDLF
FT                   LEDDFRCRLTGIERFDGDGIIADFDDPAVADALAGSPLPIVAIGSSYEDPTQYPDDVPY
FT                   IATDNPKLVSLAYTHLIGAGLAHFAMYSLPVAQENRWAQQRELAFDRLARADGLDAPIY
FT                   RGLSTSASGWNHAIEQLIDWLHALPKPVGVIAVTDARARHLLQACLIAGIAVPEQVAII
FT                   GIDNDPLTRTLTRIPLSSVIQGTEEMGRTAAHLLHRMLRGARFPGQRILVPPVGINVLE
FT                   STRHQPLASPHVMRARHFIRQYACQGIKTEQVADYVGVSRSLLEEHFRRELQRTVHQEI
FT                   LRHKLEAAQTLLAGRQASSAEVAIRCGFTSLQYMYAVFRRELGCTPREYQERAAAPH"
FT   gene            344878..345966
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6331"
FT   CDS_pept        344878..345966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6331"
FT                   /product="Aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldose 1-epimerase; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6453
FT                   aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95446.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIDTDSSYLTPGAARVLSEPWGTLPDGEPVRRYTLRNVHGMRVV
FT                   VSDLGATVVSWLAPDRTGRLADIVLAHDTPAEYLESGAYLGATVGRWANRIAGAHFTLD
FT                   GVDYLLDRNENGNLLHGGANGFHRARWDVLDDGGGLTLQLDSPEGDAGFPGNVRVQVRY
FT                   TLDDDGTLTIDYSGWTDAPTPLNLTNHSYFNLNGRAGSDVRGHLLHIDADAFLEVDDAL
FT                   IPTGTADVTGTAFDFRQSAPLGARLDWPHAQLARARGFDHCYVVDNGAREVRPVARIYD
FT                   PESGRELIVSTDQRGLQLYTGNYLDGLRVSGGTRCVPHAALCVEAGGFPDQVNMDGLRD
FT                   DVIVRPGDVYRQTTRYRVAVQA"
FT   gene            346142..347101
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6332"
FT   CDS_pept        346142..347101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6332"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C0104 transcriptional regulator,
FT                   AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQTDKVVHWLLSSLEPKSQLFHVGQYCGDWQASTAGRAKASFH
FT                   VILHGSAWLHFADGRDSIPVAEGEAVFLLRDVPHGLSPSPVNPQACAVAGGHPLERRGS
FT                   MQPLDPSVDGSVGLACGFIEFHSTVSRAIVSLFPEYLIVRRGDDAYRGIHGLFDLIRAE
FT                   GRHGVDAPSPLIDKLVELLLFYAVRDAAGHDTVASGLASLMQRTGFGTLVAAIIDAPAD
FT                   AWTTDSMAAFANMSRTAFCKHFSEASGHPPMQFVTMVRMRLAADLLQQGLPISRAGELV
FT                   GYQSESAFAHAFKRTMGMQPGAWRRERDDASQSAARLH"
FT   gene            347194..347790
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6333"
FT   CDS_pept        347194..347790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6333"
FT                   /product="alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alkylhydroperoxidase like protein, AhpD
FT                   family; PFAM: Carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   bxe:Bxe_B1537 alkylhydroperoxidase AhpD core"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95448.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLPFSENPVSRLPLPTIETAPAASQPFLEKSQRANGFLPNLVR
FT                   SLANAPVALETYLTVAEINGRAGLTFAEREAVQITAAAVHGCAFCVAGHTAAALKKAQV
FT                   ERADVDALRDGEPVAEPRLEAVATFTRAVIATRGAVTDDALAAFLAAGFTEANALEVVL
FT                   GVSLATLCNFANNLARNELNPELAAYRWEPRTQAA"
FT   gene            347763..348878
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6334"
FT   CDS_pept        347763..348878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6334"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B1538 putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95449.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPDTGRLTAPALDASLVDWLDANATQLDTSAALKAEIVPRLAD
FT                   AGLFRTGVPASLGGAGGTTADAIAGIAAVAEHSLTAAFVLWGQRSFIEYLLQSPNTALR
FT                   ERWLPALLDGRCAGASGLSNAMKYLSGIESLQIDATPHAERADDWRMTGRMAWVTNLRT
FT                   ERFVVAAAVAFGDGRPSAIVAIPDDAPGLTRSPDLDLIALRGSNTAALHLDAVPGDAAW
FT                   LIHPDAQTFLPAVRPAFLGLQCGLSIGLARRSLAEARRAAETTRGILGPEVESCAAELA
FT                   AACAQLSAGIADGSLRLHPDRLFALRIALATHVATAVNLELEASGGRGYLRDAGLGFER
FT                   RWREAAFIPIVTPSVVQLKAQLAARTRSIAA"
FT   gene            348875..349669
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6335"
FT   CDS_pept        348875..349669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6335"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: pfl:PFL_3183 ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95450.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPLLDARHLTLGYDGERRNTVLADVSLSVDRGEIVALIGPSGT
FT                   GKSSLLRALAGLERPQSGTVSIDGTTLQGPHPRIAIAFQDPCLLPWLSTERNVAFGLAF
FT                   EHQERLTRDQQRERVRSALHAVGLEAAASLRPAQLSGGMAQRAALARALARQPHALLLD
FT                   EPFSALDEVTRAAMQQLLVNIVATTRCATVLVTHDIDEALLVADRIVLLGTQGRFIDAW
FT                   HVDYPHPRDAFVSELGTMRIDILKALQAGMKRPHASELPPLN"
FT   gene            349681..350871
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6336"
FT   CDS_pept        349681..350871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6336"
FT                   /product="ABC nitrate/nitrite/cyanate family transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C0100 ABC nitrate/nitrite/cyanate
FT                   family transporter, periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95451.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQIPMSRREWLKLAALFTATGAAPLLSMANAHAAAEPDAPVRIG
FT                   YLPITDAAPLLVAHNNGYFASEGLNVEQPKLLRSWAQLVEAFLSGQVNVVHLLSPMTLW
FT                   ARYGSRAPAKVVAWNHVNGSGLTVAPDIDSLRDLGGKTVAIPFWYSIHNVVLQDLLRQQ
FT                   GLTPVLKRRGTPAANEVNLVVMAPSDMLPALAARQIAGYIVAEPFNATAELMKIGKILR
FT                   FTGDVWKNHACCVVFMHENDLTQRPAWSQKVVNAIVKAQLWARAHPQGTAQLLSKDGTH
FT                   RYSPHTLASLDRVLVPSASLADTYRASGAIRHADWHAKRIDFQPYPFPSYTEALVQRLK
FT                   RTVVDGDSTFLASLDPAFAARDLVDDRFVRKSIDAVGGLTAFGQSGAFQREEIIVV"
FT   gene            350864..351691
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6337"
FT   CDS_pept        350864..351691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6337"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bxe:Bxe_C0099 ABC
FT                   nitrate/nitrite/cyanate family transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALATRRSSAPDTRRRGGARFPARSAAGWLGVAGLVATVAVWW
FT                   AAIHLLTEPGSLGRQFAPDSAFASLRSLCADDQLLEHMLVSLRRIGVGLGAALLAGVPL
FT                   GLLLGRVRWVERMLSPTFQFLRMVSPLSWMPLAVMSFGIGDRAIYFLLGFAALWPVLMS
FT                   TAAGVTQIDRRWLQLGASLAATRRELLVHIVLPAIAGPLLNGIRLAIGILWIVLVPAEM
FT                   LGVNAGLGYLILDTRDRLAYAELTAVIVVIGALGFTLDGIARGLTRALLASDR"
FT   gene            complement(351743..352981)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351743..352981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6338"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5390 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, type 2,
FT                   C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTSATIQERPADARPQVARVIADDAEAIAVAHALAQRLAQGAA
FT                   ERDRERRLPREEIEWFSQSGLWAITVPKAYGGAGVSHVTLTEVIKIIAAADASLGQLPQ
FT                   NHFGLIDVITLVGTDAQKRHFFAEVLSGKRFGNGFSEKGTKHVLDLKTRVRRDGDDYVV
FT                   DGTKFYSTGALFAHYVPVLGLDDAQQAWLAYVPQPTPGLTVIDDWSGFGQRTTASGTVV
FT                   LDAVRIPASHVLPAQRVSDVPTLNGPLSQIIQAAIDAGIAKAAIDDTLAFVRTRTRPWV
FT                   DSGVERAVDDPLTIREIGRLHIQLHAADALLERAARTLDEITAKGDVTEDDVARASVAV
FT                   GEAKVLTTEVALLAGEKLFELAGTQSTLAEHNLDRHWRNARTHTLHDPVRWKYHLVGNY
FT                   YLNGARPARHAWN"
FT   gene            353290..354537
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6339"
FT   CDS_pept        353290..354537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6339"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5391 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, type 2,
FT                   C-terminal domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSHAAPDLSTGTDYDALASRFRPIFERIAAGTAERERNRELPH
FT                   EAISWLKSAGFGAIRLPASAGGAGASLPQLFRLLTELAAADSNLPQALRGHFAFVEDWL
FT                   NAPAGPQRTTWFDRFASGQLVGNAWSEAGDVPLGQTVTKVSEQNGRLVLNGRKFYSTGS
FT                   LFADWIDVFAQRAHDGSDVIVAVATAQPGVIREDDWDGFGQTTTGSGTTRFENATVDAD
FT                   NVIDFARRFKYQTAFYQLFHVATLAGIGHAIVRDAGELVRNRTRVYSHGNAPRAGDDAQ
FT                   LQQVIGEIASWAYAADALALRAAQPLQHAYEARFGGDEAAEQAANVAAEIESAQSQLVV
FT                   SELVLRAATRLFDALGASATRSTTALDRHWRNARTVSSHNPLVYKARIVGDWIINGRTP
FT                   PFVWRVGNGAETGAAQ"
FT   gene            354534..355934
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6340"
FT   CDS_pept        354534..355934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6340"
FT                   /product="flavin-dependent oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5392 flavin-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIRFNAFEMNCVGHQSPGLWAHPRDRSWQYKDLDYWTDLARV
FT                   LERGIFDAIFIADVIGYYDVYKGSNYHALHQAAQIPVNDPLQLAAPIAMATEHLGIGIT
FT                   ASTTFEHPYTFARRLSTADHHTKGRLAWNIVTSYLESGAKNVGDHGLRTHDDRYAVAAE
FT                   YVEVLYKLFEGSWEDGAVVRDRDGRVFTHPEKVHEIGHKGRFFDVPGYHLCEPSPQRTP
FT                   VLFQAGASGPGKAFAAQHAECVFVAAPTRDQLARYVADVRAQAAAAGRDPAKVLIYNLV
FT                   TVIIDETDEKAQAKFDEYRRYVSYDGSLVFMSGWTGIDFGQYAPTDPVRRVETNAIVSA
FT                   VEHLSGGDTAWTIEALAAWGGIGGMGPVFVGSASTVADILQEWVAATDVDGFNLAYAVA
FT                   HETFEDVVRYLVPELQRRGVYPTAYAPGTLREKLFGGSARLPDEHPAAQFRDIEQVKRA
FT                   AEREAVSA"
FT   gene            complement(356061..357488)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356061..357488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6341"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5393
FT                   major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIDLSPVTPVSSPIRSASDVARLINTVDSSVSHARMIVLLALG
FT                   GVFLDAYDLTTLSYGIDDVAREFGLTPALTGLVGSAIMIGTIFGSLIGGWLTDRIGRYQ
FT                   VFMADMLFFVVAAIAAGLAPNVWVLIAARFVMGLGVGIDLPVAMAFLAEFSKFNGRGNK
FT                   ASRLAAWCPMWYVASSVCFLLIFGLYFLLPAEHAGWLWRASLIFGAVPALVIILFRNRF
FT                   MNESPLWAANQGDLANAARILRESYGIHAHEADDARREPSPPPVRIRVLFQRPYLGRTI
FT                   VASVMNLCIPFEYTAIAFLLPSILSQFLGAGVFETIAASLALNVLFAFTGGLLGMRLAY
FT                   RYPSRHVAIAGFALQTVALVALALAGHPHGALAVGIVLLMLGTWLFAEGFGPGAQMMIY
FT                   PTLSYPATIRGTGVGFGRSLCGIGQALALFVLPILQARLGTDMFWVVAISAVTPIVFLL
FT                   IIRYEPTANDVDDESVA"
FT   gene            357823..358815
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6342"
FT   CDS_pept        357823..358815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6342"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonates family ABC transporter,
FT                   periplsmic ligand-binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7503 ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein, aliphatic sulphonates;
FT                   TIGRFAM: aliphatic sulfonates family ABC transporter,
FT                   periplsmic ligand-binding protein; PFAM: NMT1/THI5 like
FT                   domain protein; SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein
FT                   family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95457.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFWSRVWQSAAVVVAALAGLTSMQAQAATPAEIRVDYAYYSPE
FT                   SLVIRHFGWLDDAFKADGTSIRWVLSLGSNRALEYLNSGAVDFGSAAGLASVLARANGN
FT                   PIHTVYVFSRPEWTALVVRKDSPIRSLADLKGKKIAATRGTDPFLFTLRALHTVGLTRD
FT                   DVEIVNLQHPDGRTALANGQVDAWAGLDPHMAVAQLDDGARLLYRNVAFNTYGFLNVRD
FT                   AFASQYPQAVERVLKVYDRARQWIVAHPAETAQIIADESKVSLPVAKLQLQRNDFSDPV
FT                   PGDTQRAALKAAAPVLTAEQLTKPGVDPAKIVDTLIDPSFARPIVAASH"
FT   gene            358833..359690
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6343"
FT   CDS_pept        358833..359690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6343"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7504 ABC
FT                   transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95458.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTTARGDALASHPPASPPPAARRDPLRAWRIAGLALPFAALVL
FT                   LEVVVRRGWLPDHLVPAPSEILDTLARMGITRVARHVGASTLRVAAGFAAGAGLALVVG
FT                   AAMGLSRRIDALFEPTFQALRAIPSLAWVPVLLLWLGIDEAPKITLIAIGAFFPVHLAV
FT                   VAGIRDVDRKLVELGAVYRLGPLALFRRILLPAALPQIVTGLRTGLSLAWMFMVAAELI
FT                   AATRGLGFLLSDGRETGRPDLVFGVILLLALLGKLTDGAMRRIESRWLGWRDAFDGASR
FT                   EGGK"
FT   gene            359687..360499
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6344"
FT   CDS_pept        359687..360499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6344"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7505 ABC transporter, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPAVRPAAGIATPLLDLRISRKLYGDRTILADIALQVARGEI
FT                   VCVVGPSGCGKSTLLRIVAGLDPDFRGSVTLDGSALAGPSARVGVIFQEPRLLPWLSIA
FT                   DNVSFASGARGGRDPSVARLLDEVGLAGVARQLPATLSGGMAQRAAIARGLFGEPDLLL
FT                   LDEPFSAVDAITRMRLQTLLLDVVHRHRMAAIVVTHDLDEALYLGDRVLMLAPNPGRVD
FT                   DEIQVDVVRPRDRRDPALAAQRARLIDAFQRFHDRAAGDPAGIPVTPA"
FT   gene            complement(360510..361418)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360510..361418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6345"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_6109
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRVLIRWLIAVIWWATPFALAYDAAAAPLTYTVTSTDGVKLAV
FT                   QESGDPDGVPVILIHGLLGSRLNWDAQVQSPELRGFRIITYDLRGHGLSDKPSGAQPYR
FT                   DGTRWGDDLAAVIDGAHARKPVVVGWSLGGVVISNYLARYGDRAIAGAVYVDGVVELAP
FT                   GQIVDHPDVYRDMNAPDLKTHLDGERTFVGLCFNRRPDAATFEHLLANAAMASWDMQKA
FT                   IPTMSVFAAAGLGHARVPLLFVYGGRDALVDTHATLARAAELNPRISSKVYAESGHAPF
FT                   IEEAERFNRDLTAFVRSAAAQ"
FT   gene            361507..361893
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6346"
FT   CDS_pept        361507..361893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6346"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein MerR; Transcription
FT                   regulator MerR DNA binding; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_6110
FT                   transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPPTQPLLTIGKLAQLTGASVRSIRHYDEHGLLASVRADNGYR
FT                   LFPDKAVTQVKQIQRMIATGFTLDDIRGFPDCMLLIEGARSCDQITDVQRERLEAIERQ
FT                   IADLEKRRARLVKMLRNGAVPPLD"
FT   gene            361983..362522
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6347"
FT   CDS_pept        361983..362522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6347"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase and related kinase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7166 adenylate kinase and
FT                   related kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIVVGTSGSGKSTFASALATAAACPYIELDRLYWGPGWTAVPP
FT                   AQFEHAVLAATAGDRWVADGNYSAVRDVLWSRATHVVWLNFGRWTVFSRVLRRTVGRGL
FT                   MRTRLSHGNRESLRMAFCSRDSVLLWSYTTFTKNRVKFAGLRDDPKYAHLKWVEITKPS
FT                   RTRTVIEMLARTGRCG"
FT   gene            complement(362550..362957)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362550..362957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6348"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7168
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTPTMKLNHLSFPSADTLATARFFERYLGFTIAGSWDKSWIL
FT                   KRPGFDVVIDHVGDGVPAWPTNFHVGFELPSLDAVHALFARFKEEGVAMETDVFNNGRG
FT                   SRFFCRAPGGVMFELNTRADAAPEYQGTFDD"
FT   gene            complement(363305..366898)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363305..366898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6349"
FT                   /product="YadA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YadA domain protein; Haemagluttinin domain
FT                   protein; Hep_Hag repeat-containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6369 YadA C-terminal domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95464.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKQISALAAAMFTGAGVLIAGGAHADNFVDRGNPDNALNGQCI
FT                   DGTNPLCVATKNGSYVAVSTANVTQGTNAKAGTSGIAIGDQSNASSKGGTSSGGAIAIG
FT                   VGSQALANSATAIGTVAVAQGNTALAIGRQSAAVGDFSMALGNVADAHGTSSIALGHSA
FT                   LASGDRSVAIGGANPTSSDGVSAGASYDAATQTRAAGTQSVAIGAGAQTNDNNQVAIGS
FT                   GSVGANNGGTPVFGGTAAPVGGAVSFGALGSERQLKNVAAGAADTDAVNVQQLKNVNST
FT                   LSTGIGNVDARVTSVGNSLSTTISNVDQRVTSVGNSLSTSIVTATRNVVKYTDDSHAAI
FT                   ALDGAAGTTIGGVAAGVADTDAVNVGQLKGSLTPLQTSISTAASNITNLQNSVTGINGS
FT                   LSTAASNIAGLQAADTRNVKYDGVSGFDSVTFAGPNGTTLHNVADGKDAHDAVNVGQLN
FT                   GGLASLSTSVTNNLSTTLGNLSTSITSQIGNATKNAVQYDDDAHGGVTLGGKGATAPVG
FT                   LHNVADGVAAGDAVNVGQLGKATDALNQSITTVGNQVTTNTGNIAALQQDALQWNPGLG
FT                   AYDASHGGLGPQLISNVAAGKSGTDAVNVDQLNAAIHDGTSQLDALAVKYDDASKQQVS
FT                   LGAGNGGNPVRVTNVAAGNVAAGSTDAVNGAQLRRATDGTAAALGGGATANPDGSIGAP
FT                   NYKIGGSAFNNVGDALTNLDGRVGSNTTTLANHETRIDNAETNIAGNTAAIAGLQQDAL
FT                   QFDPTLGAFNAARGGAPTKLTNVADGNVAAGSTDAVNGGQLSGVKTALEQQITNVSNQA
FT                   GEAVKNLVKYDVDASGNRLNSVSLVGGDATSAVVLKNVAAGTSDTDAVNVKQLKDVQSN
FT                   LNQLGALAVQYDDSSKSTITLGGAGGTRITNVQAGTLSATSTDAVNGSQLYATNQQVSK
FT                   NTTDISNLQGSVTNIANGKAGLVQQQDPNGAITVGKDSGGTSVNFSGTAGDRVLTGVAA
FT                   GVNANDAVNVGQFNAALQNVAANDKIRAAATDANTTWIARADAGAIGSTATATGKNAVA
FT                   VGQGSVADRDNSFSVGAKGSERQITNVAAGTAPTDAVNVQQLNDNLATASTQAKGYTDQ
FT                   RIGQVYNSFNDLKKDMYGGVASAMAVAGLPQPTGAGRSMVSAATSNYHGQQGFAAGYSY
FT                   VTESNRWVVKASVTGNTRSDFGAVVGAGYQF"
FT   gene            368040..368855
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6350"
FT   CDS_pept        368040..368855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6350"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, AraC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7173 two component transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSISALSDAHILIVDDQPDQLRLLIDILRSTGCRISIAFDGTQ
FT                   ACQRAQALMPDLILMDVRMPRMDGFTACRLLAADPLTCAIPVIFLTVADALHERLEGLE
FT                   IGGVDYVVKPFEPAEVIARIRVQLSRTKRERPAAVEQAEGSAAGGKEDDIIVRAAIRHL
FT                   SRTLNDPPTVEELARAVGTHEKRLSRAFRDNLGQTVFEYLRYERLRIAQDLLDSTSLSI
FT                   ASIAKEIGFSTPANFATAFRERFGITPTEWRRQGHAGARAAARQPQRRA"
FT   gene            complement(368877..371054)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368877..371054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6351"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent siderophore receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor plug;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7174 TonB-dependent siderophore
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95466.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMETGTGRRARAIAAGGAWCVAAAGAAHAQASAPGAAVAVLPAI
FT                   DVRGPADAASSVGLVGRRTATGTKTDTPVDEIPQTLNLLTTQQIDMTGAADLNQALRYV
FT                   PGFATFGADSRTDWYAALRGFTPTLYVDGLPAPNTAVIANWRVDPYTIDSIAVLRGPTS
FT                   VLYGAGEPGAIVDAHTKLADGERVREAGVQIGNDARKQAMLDVGDRLDPDGKYAYRFVG
FT                   VARDGNAVTGPNGDRRVALAPSFRWRPNADTSLTLSATFLQDSGDISSNFLPASGTVLP
FT                   NPNGRLSQDLYMGDPSFNDYRKKQWSLGYALEHRVNAIWSLHQDVRWSHLSLDDATVFG
FT                   NGLAPRSTTNMMRFAGLFQLNYSRFDIDNHAQARFGTGSLEHTLLFGVQFDRQTTTNSV
FT                   WLALAPSLDLYHPVYRPVTAAIFAGPTSLGHVDQYTAMNGVGVYAQDQIRWQRWTLTLG
FT                   GREDVVNARFDDRAAGTHAQQDVSAFSGRVGLTYRGDAGLSPYVSYSTSFDPVIGVRMF
FT                   GGGLPKPTRGTQTEAGLRWQPPGRNLMLNAAVYQIDQTNVVTPTPVNLDPTATTSVQTG
FT                   KVRSRGIELSAVGKVTHGLSIIASYAYQDVKNVQANDVSLNHWPVSVPLPRQMASMWAD
FT                   WTWHTGALAGLGVGGGVRYQSASAGAPDNSLTVPSATLYDLAIHYDLPRWRFAVNVANL
FT                   FDRRYVSGCQSYAVCVFGNERTVLASAKYNW"
FT   gene            371334..372245
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6352"
FT   CDS_pept        371334..372245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6352"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF72"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF72; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6343 protein of unknown function DUF72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTSGRIHIGISGWRYPGWRGTFYPADLKQASELRYASGRMQTI
FT                   EINGTHYSLQAPDSWRRWYADTPPGFVFSVKGSRYLTHMLRFRGETATTACANFFAQGL
FT                   FALKDKLGPLLWQFPPSLRFDPAHMERFLSLLPPDTEAALALARRHDARVREPYLQIDR
FT                   KRALRHAVEVRHDSFVDPAFVKLLRRHKVALVVSDSTEAWPQFEDLSARFVYIRLHGTE
FT                   TKYSGEYADAALERWARRIEAWSRGTQPDDARLAAPALPPPRAATRDVYCYFDNDTKTQ
FT                   APFDAGRLMDRLGLQAHDAAPQ"
FT   gene            372416..372586
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6353"
FT   CDS_pept        372416..372586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4212 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB71"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLIYLVGWIIFIGGVAWGLMTLHVSQHIIEIVAVILFGIAVIT
FT                   GATRARNRDRS"
FT   gene            complement(372863..376363)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372863..376363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_2536 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKMNVKLTGIALSVAAVFSLAATASQAVVVTAVPGSLSNTDGL
FT                   IIEGASPATGGLIGTVTGWGNGVVTVGNPNAGGISIGLAGTGTGSAAIGIGSGLLEPVA
FT                   GVAGTVTGALGGLGGSGGTTGGLGGVVGTVANAATGAVGAVTGVLGGIGGSGGATGGLG
FT                   GVVGTVTGALGGIGGGNPTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGIVG
FT                   TVGNAASGAVGTVTGALGGVGGGGTGGLGGVVGTVTGALGGIGGGTGGLGGVVGTVANT
FT                   ATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGAGGLGGVVGAVGNAASGAVGTVTGALGGVGGGGTGGLGGVI
FT                   GTVTGALGGIGGGTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVGAVGNA
FT                   ASGAVGTVTGALGGVGGGGTGGLGGVVGTVTGALGGIGGGNPTGGLGGVVGTVANTATG
FT                   AVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVGTVGNAASGAVGTVTGALGGVGDPTGGLGGVVGTVT
FT                   GALGGIGGGTGGLGGVVGTVGNAASGAVGTVTGALGGVGGGGTGGLGGVVGTVTGALGG
FT                   IGGGNPTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGT
FT                   VTGALGGGGGGTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVSTAANTAT
FT                   GAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGIVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGIVGTV
FT                   ANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVSTVANTATGAVGTLTGTLGGVGGATGGLGS
FT                   IVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGGLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGDIGGGT
FT                   GGLGGVVSTVANTATGAVGTLTGALGGVGGGTGSLGGVVGTVANTATGAVGTLTGTLGG
FT                   VGGATGGLGNIVGTVANTGTGVVNAVTGVAGNGGALITPITSIVGNLGGSLPVGAATGA
FT                   IGAVSGAVTGVAGSGTAAITPLASAVTSLIGSATSGAGGIAGAGTGVLTGATGAAGSLA
FT                   AVTTGLTGTLANTVTGTTGAIAGTLPALSVALNGGTAAGAVGGATNAVGALVSGGATIA
FT                   NAAVHSVGSAVGSVAGVLPALAVSLNSDSAQGGSAGAGGGLLAPVTSLVSSLTAPLPRK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(376658..389374)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376658..389374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6355"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain protein; autotransporter-associated beta strand
FT                   repeat protein; PFAM: transferase hexapeptide repeat
FT                   containing protein; Autotransporter beta- domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4115 outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95470.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRMGSNKKRAEARPKLLVPTGMLVALVGAGIVPVDALAACTGT
FT                   TTVSCTGATTSYSNGTNNLNLTVAPLATVSVVPLLGGTALSLTGSGVTLTNNGRIDPAL
FT                   SGLSLVSNGTVVGNVGSASTVNVTNASSGVMMGSTSSLLNGPALTVYNGTGGTTNITNA
FT                   GTIGTTGLLGFSAGPTAQVVTTSGGAQVNFTNASGGAINGSVVLAPSGTPGAGNTFTNA
FT                   GTVTGNVSLGSALGTSNTFNAQTGSSVGLGVDAGLGGNNTLNLQLNTAVGSPANGTIAV
FT                   DTYGNFNNLGVQGGTWDLTGASTATNASLTGGTAIVHGAGALGTGTIVAGGGTLEAGAA
FT                   GVNLLNNVALGTSLTVDGANGLALSGTIGGGGALNASGTGTLTLNGANSFTGGTNLTGG
FT                   GGLVVGTGTALGTGALNVSSAGGTLGTSIGGTLLGNAVNIDTGVTLGLNGSANLGLGGT
FT                   IAGNGGLAQTGAGTTTLLGANTFSGGTALSGGGLIAGTGAALGTGALHVTGAGGSLATN
FT                   VGGTLLGNAVNLDAGATLGLNGAAGLSLGGTIAGNGGLAQSGTGTTTLLGVNTFSGGTA
FT                   LSGGGLIAGNGAALGTGALNVSGAGGTLATSVGGTVLGNAVNLGAGATLGLNGAADLSL
FT                   GGAIGGSGHLAQSGAGTTTLLGANTFTGGTALSGGGLIAGNGAALGTGALNVSGTGGTL
FT                   ATNVAGTVLGNAVNLGAGATLGLNGAADLGLNGAISGAGGLALGGTGATTLSGANTFTG
FT                   GASLTGGGSLIVGGSTALGVGGALNVSGLGGSLSADLAAGAALANGINLNGASLTLNGA
FT                   NDLGLSGAIGGTGGLVLSGTGTTTLSGANTFGGGTTLSAGTLLAGSNTALGSGALDVAG
FT                   AGGALGASVNGIALGNAMNLGAGATLSLTGTHDLGLNGVIAGNGGLAQIGSGITTLTGA
FT                   NTFSGGTTLAGGGILAGNGAALGTGALNVTGAGGSLGTTVGGTVLGNAIQLGAGAALTV
FT                   GGANDLGLGGIISGSGGLSVNGPGRTTLTAAETFTGGTTIGSGTLAIGAGGSLAASSPV
FT                   NLTGAGAQFNISGATTPQSIGTLSGVAGSTIDLGANHLTLAGNGSGVFAGNIGGSGGLT
FT                   LAGTGSQALTGNNTYAGGTALTGGSLVVGSGAALGLGALDVDGSASLGASVPGVTLGNA
FT                   VNLGAGVTLGLNGANDLGLSGTIAGNGGLAQTGSGTTTLLGANTFSGGTTLSGGGLIAG
FT                   NGAALGTGALNVTGAGGTLATNVAGTLLGNAVNLGAGATLGLNGAADLSLGGVIAGNGG
FT                   LAQTGSGTTTLLGANTFSGGTTLSGGGLIAGNGSALGTGALNVTGAGGSLGTNVGGTVL
FT                   GNAVNLGAGATLTVGGANNLGLGGAISGGGNLSVSGPSITTLTGAGSYTGNTTIGNGST
FT                   LAVGAGGSLSGGSLFDLTGAGATLDLSAATSPQTTGGLVGTAGAAVNLGGNTLTLGGSG
FT                   NGTFGGTIGGAGGLTLAGTGTETLTGTNTYTGGTLINSGTLAIGAGGSLAAGGAVNLGG
FT                   AGATFDLSGAALPQAIGTLSGVAGSTVNLGGNGLTLGGAGSGTFGGTIAGAGGSLTLSG
FT                   TGTETLNGANTYTGGTNLAGGGTLVAGNGAALGTGALNVAGAGGTLAASIAGTTLNNAV
FT                   NLGTGSSLTLGGANDLGLGGIIAGGGSLAQTGSGTTALTGANTYTGGTTLSAGGLSVGS
FT                   NTALGTGTLSVTGSGGALNASTANLLLANAVDLGIGSALHLGGAFDFGLNGTISGAGGV
FT                   VQSGSGTTTLGGANTYGGGTTLNSGGLSVGSNTALGSGALNVTGNGTLNASVSGTTLGN
FT                   AVTLGAGATLGLNGANDLGLSGTISGSGGLAQTGAGTTTLTGTNTYDGGTTLSGGGLIA
FT                   GNGSALGSGALNVTGAGGTLGTSVAGTTLGNAVNLGAGSTLTVGGANDLGLGGGISGSG
FT                   GLSVSGPSTTTLTGVNTYTGNTTIGGGSTLAVGAGGGLSAGSALDLAGAGATLDISAAT
FT                   TPQTSGMLSGVAGTNVNLGGNTLTLAGAGNGSYAGTIGGTGGLTMAGTGTETLTGTNTY
FT                   TGATTINSGTLAIGAGGSLSASSPVNLAGAGATFDVSGATTPQTTGTLSGVAGSTVNLG
FT                   GNNLTLGGTGSGTYGGTIAGAGGSLTLSGTGTETLTGNNTYTGGTNLTGGGTLIAGSGS
FT                   ALGTGALNTSGAGGTLGTSVAGTTLTNAINLGAGSTLTVGGANNLGLGGAISGSGNLAV
FT                   NGPSTTTLTGAGTYTGNTTIGNGSTLAVGAGGSLSSGSAIDLAGAGATLDVSAATSPQT
FT                   TGTLSGAAGSAVNLGGNTLTLGGSGNGTFGGTVGGTGGLTLSGTGTETLTGTNTYTGAT
FT                   TINSGTLAIGAGGSLSGSSPVNLAGAGATFDVSGATTPQTTGTLSGVVGSTVNLGGNNL
FT                   TLGGTGNGTYGGTIAGAGGSLTLSGTGTETLTGNNTYTGGTTLSGGGTLVAGNGSALGT
FT                   GALNTSGAGGTLAASTPGTTLGNAVNLGAGSTLTVGGANNLGLGGAIGGSGNLAVNGPS
FT                   TTTLSGANTYTGSTTIGSGSTLAVGAGGSLSSGSAIDLSGTGAMLDLSAATSAQTTGAL
FT                   SGGAGTNVNLGGNTLTLGGAGSGTYGGVIGGTGGLTLSGTGTETLTGTNTYTGATTINS
FT                   GTLAIGGNGSLSSSSPVSLTAAGATLDLSGAASPQSTGAISGVAGSTVNLGNNNLTLGG
FT                   SASGTYAGNIAGTGGVTMSGTGTETLTGSNTYTGATTINSGTLAIGAGGSLSGTTPVSL
FT                   TGAGATFDLSGATTPQTTGTLSGVAGSTVNLGGNNLTLGGSGSGTYDGTIAGAGGSLTL
FT                   GGTGTETLTGVNTYTGGTSLTGGGTLIAGNGSALGTGALNTSGSGGTLGTSVAGTTLGN
FT                   AVNLGAGSTLTVGGANNLGLGGAISGNGNLAVNGPSTTTLTGVGTYTGNTTIGNGSTLA
FT                   VGAGGSLSGGSALDLAGAGATLDLSAATSPQSTGALSGVSGSTVNLGGNALTLGGSGSG
FT                   TYGGTIAGTGGSLTLAGTGTETLNGTNTYTGGTTLSGGGTLLAGNGSALGTGALNTSGA
FT                   GGALGTSVAGTTLTNAINLGAGSTLTVGGANNLGLGGAIGGSGNLAVNGPSTTTLTGAG
FT                   TYTGNTTIGNGSTLAVGAGGSLSAGSAVDLSGTGATLDLSAATTPQTTGAVSGVLGSTV
FT                   NLGSNTLTLAGAGNGTYGGTVAGTGGLTLSGSGTQTLTGNNTYTGATTINSGTLAIGAG
FT                   GSLSGTTPVSLTGAGATFDVSGATTPQTTTALSGVAGSTVNLGGNNLTLGGSGSGTFGG
FT                   TIAGTGGSLTLGGTGTETLTGPNTYSGGTNLTGGGTLVAGSNTALGTGVLNASGAGGTL
FT                   AAGTPGTTLANAVNLGTGATLTVSGPNNLGLTGAISGSGTLAVNGPATTTLSGANTYTG
FT                   GTSVTGGGTLVAGTPTALGSGTLSVGGTGGTLGASVAGTTLGNAVNLGTGSTLTVGGAN
FT                   NLGLSGPISGGGNLVVSGPSTTTLGGANVYTGNTTIGNGSTLAIGGNGSLSAGSALTLA
FT                   GGGATLDVGAATTPQTASALSGAAGSTVNLGGNTLTVAGPTGGSFGGTIAGTGGFAVQG
FT                   GGTQTLTGANTYTGGTTIGSGSMLALAGAGSLAPTSPVILAGSGATLNLAASAAPQSIG
FT                   TLSGTTGSTVNLGATPLTVNTAGTSSFAGTLSGTGPLTLAGTGAQVLSGTNTLSGPTNV
FT                   TGGTLAVTGSLASSPVTVGSGATVTGTGTVGGLVVSGGGTASVLQLGQPLKVAGNATFQ
FT                   PGSTLQVGATPQQSGGLDVTGSATLNGGSVQVVAATGQYQPGKLYTIVNAGAGVQGQFS
FT                   AVNSTYAFLTPTLTYNPAQVLMSLAPNGTPFSSVATTPDGQAVAGAVGTLGAGNPLFDT
FT                   VLTSDATTANRAFTQLAGDLYPSTRSVLLSDSRYVRDAVLDRARLGSQPGGALCGCEAP
FT                   VSADDHAAALDRRMAAENGCTPAKSYKPAVWGRLYGSHSRFNGDGVASIDRNLYGFIVG
FT                   TDAEVSSHWRVGIAGGASRSQLNTDQNESAKVNGGTIALYASGRYDAWNVRGGVSQSWY
FT                   RVHSERNPSFGSFADHDTASYDANATQVFTEIGYSTAIRNVSLEPFVGLAFASLHTGGF
FT                   KENGGAAALQGDSDTTGLGFSTLGVRASTDVAVTTKGKVTAFGTVGWRHAFGNTQPAST
FT                   LSFASGGSPFSVTGVPVARDAAVLEVGVDAAVTKNLSLGLSYSGQLGGHISDHALYGNL
FT                   LWKF"
FT   gene            390111..390569
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6356"
FT   CDS_pept        390111..390569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6356"
FT                   /product="(2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferredoxin; [2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4114 (2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95471.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLNINNRPAEIDADPSTPVLWVLRDNLGLTGTKFGCGTGDCGA
FT                   CTVHVDGRPARSCTLALSAVGNAHITTSEHLADDALGKAVLDAWLRHDVAQCGYCQSGQ
FT                   MMSAAALLRGNKAPTDADIDRAMAGNLCRCATYQRIRAAIHDAASALA"
FT   gene            390591..393083
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6357"
FT   CDS_pept        390591..393083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6357"
FT                   /product="aerobic-type carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_4113 aerobic-type carbon monoxide
FT                   dehydrogenase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95472.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRTAGRPASTDAPHPDASPVAGTGSPTLGRRGFLKLTIAASGC
FT                   LALGIAPTRASAEAGKAPQSSPPQAFLIIAPDNTVTIAVNRTESGQGVSTALPMALADE
FT                   LDADWRNVRTVLAPAGEPYKDPVTGIQMTGGATSVNHSFAQYRELGASARAMLVAAAAR
FT                   RWNVDPAACRTANGVVTAGNRSATYGELAPDAMAMPVPQRVPLKSPDQFRIIGKPTPRV
FT                   DARAMLDGTLKYGMDWRLPDMKVAVVARPPRFGGQVASYNAAAARAVKGVVEVVEIPVD
FT                   RGGTGVAVIADGYWPAKLGRDALQVTWKDSGSSVSSAEQMLAYKQLAASPGTVVRTASS
FT                   GSAPPPTTRIQKEYEFPYLAHAPMEPLSCTVDVGPASCACGIKIWGGSSLQTADRAAVA
FT                   KALGVAPAKVQIFTLTSGGDYGRRSTPTSDYVVEAARVSAAYLAAGNLGPVKTIWTRED
FT                   DLRGGYYRPMVLHRVDIGVDSNGTVRDWQHVVVGQSVLKGSPLERTTIRKGGVDPALTE
FT                   GVADSPYGFPMQVSVHQTDADVPVQSWRSGGHTHTAFVMETLVDELAHAARQDPVAYRM
FT                   ARLAGPEHAPHRQALALAVDKSGYGTRTLPAGHAWGTAMHESAGTVVAYVTEVSIEAQQ
FT                   PRVHRVTAGVYAGRIVNPTGAEAQIQGGALFGLATTKPGFAIDVDHGAVRNAGFADYPP
FT                   VRMQEAPPVDVFFVPSDAHPTGLSDAGVPPIAPAVANGAFVLTGERMHALPFAPMLVAA
FT                   AAPAMPAAPAAAVDDDPYGDLAAGGCRMPRKVKPAALKPRTDQSHAGVGQAPPVPKFLR
FT                   PKRRAGIPCIDDLKKGTV"
FT   gene            complement(393184..394209)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393184..394209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6358"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7176 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95473.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFSETGWLADAACFNHDTLLLQSNDVDEVRARVADVFKPHRLT
FT                   PTGESRALHSCMHHARWGNLSLNLLDYGGGVSIEPGPLEHFFLLQIPLRGDAEIECGAT
FT                   RFVSSPGTASLLSPTLPLKMRWGDACPQVILRIEREVMERHAQRHFGDDRRASVEFEPE
FT                   FDLSSPQGTCLAQLLPVLAGAIATDAHPLRHPLAFEQLESTLLNLLLYGHPNSARNGTG
FT                   SAPAPLAPFYVRRVEEYIRAHLDEPLTIERLADLAGVSPSTLFAGFRNRHGITPMGFVR
FT                   QLRLQHVRDELLADDTPGLASVTDIALKWGFAHLGRFAIEYKRAFGESPSATLRMRRVR
FT                   G"
FT   gene            394560..395807
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6359"
FT   CDS_pept        394560..395807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6359"
FT                   /product="Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dienelactone hydrolase; protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF1486; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7177
FT                   carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGRHIEIPAPDGGAFGAYLSTPAGGTGPGIVLCHEIFGANATMR
FT                   DVADYYAEEGYTVLVPDLFWRQAPGIELGDTAADFERAMALYREYDENKGVEDIGAALD
FT                   ALRQRPECTGEAGVLGYCLGGKLAYLAACRLPGVAAAVSYYGVGIEHALDEAAHLHGRL
FT                   VLQIAELDRFCPPDAQQRIAAALSGRDGVEVYIYPGVDHAFARAGGDHFDKAAAVMAHQ
FT                   RAIAAFRAALGPRYDLSALWETHLKHEFDTRNVDATMATMVAEPYVNHIPTLTGGVGHD
FT                   ELKRFYTHHFVHANPPDTTITPISRTIGASQIVDELLFRFTHTTEIDWMLPGVAPTGKR
FT                   VEIPLVAIVKFRGDKLYHEHIYWDQASVLVQIGLLDPAGLPVAGVDTARKLLDETVPSN
FT                   GLMRRWHDSAPSTGAH"
FT   gene            395847..396635
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6360"
FT   CDS_pept        395847..396635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6360"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7178 short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALAGKVALVTGGATLIGAAVAQDLSRAGACVAILDLDADNGAR
FT                   VAASLGERALFIALDITDDRAIERAVATIVERFGAIDVLVNLACSYVDNGIHATRNDWL
FT                   AAMDVNVVSAAMLAKAVHPHMARRGGGAIVNFSSISAQCAQTGRWLYPTSKAAIRQLTR
FT                   SMAMDLAPDRIRVNSVSPGWTWSRVMDEMTHGDRAKTDRVAAPFHLLRRVGDPSEVAQV
FT                   VTFLCSDAASFVTGADYAVDGGYAAMGPEQAVPAIPRLAE"
FT   gene            396700..397938
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6361"
FT   CDS_pept        396700..397938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7179 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95476.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIAIVGAGQSGLQLAFALLDQGYHVTLATNRDAEQIRTGKVMS
FT                   SQCMFHTSLQIERDLGLNTWEEACPAVEGIGIAVPHPDGHGRKAIDWSSRLTRYAQSVD
FT                   QRVKMADWLDGVRRRGADVRIADIGVPELEELARSHDLVLLAAGKGEIVGLLGRDDARS
FT                   PFDRPQRALALTYVKGMTPSEPYSRVRFNLLPGIGEYFVFPALTTTGPCEIMVFEGIPG
FT                   GPLDCWADVKTPEQHLDRSLSFLQQYVPWEFERCRDVALTDPNGTLAGRFAPTVRKPFF
FT                   RLPSGRTVFGMADAVVVNDPITGQGSNNAAKCANAYFDAIVARGAAPFGEDWMQQTFEG
FT                   YWAYAQHVVRWTNSLLTPPPPHILELLGAAGQSPSLAKTIVDGFDDPRRFAPWWFEPSA
FT                   CAALIREHSVRAE"
FT   gene            397943..398470
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6362"
FT   CDS_pept        397943..398470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6362"
FT                   /product="flavin reductase domain protein FMN-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: flavin reductase domain protein FMN-binding;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7180 flavin reductase-like,
FT                   FMN-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95477.1"
FT                   /translation="METTVTDRAALDPMQLRAAFGQFPTGVTVITTCAADGRKVGLTAN
FT                   SFSSLSLDPPLVLWSLRKVAPSRPDFVAATHFAINILAHDQIDLSRRFATPSADKFDGV
FT                   PHVASESGGVPCLGGASARFVCRNVGHYEGGDHLLFIGEIERFDAFGKAPLVFHAGQYR
FT                   AIADHPDLSREI"
FT   gene            398508..399464
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6363"
FT   CDS_pept        398508..399464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6363"
FT                   /product="MetA-pathway-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7181 protein involved in
FT                   MetA-pathway of phenol degradation-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGSRLLVAAGFAIAGLAGHAPAHAADLPAVNLGMTSFLDGMPP
FT                   AGAGWYGTQYLQYYTAGRVNDNAGNKVGLPKQDIDLFAGLSQLVYQSPLTFAGMHPGLD
FT                   VILPWIASARTDDGIGNVALNARAGFGDLLIGPFIQFEPVMGAQGPRFAQRVEFQFIVP
FT                   TGAYDPSRAINPGSHFWSFDPYWAATLWLTPKWTVSWRLHYLWNATNHQPATALGPDVT
FT                   STQAGQALHVNFATEYEVRPGLRLGLNGYWLRQTTDMKANGQDVPGTREAVFAIGPGAM
FT                   VSFSPHDHLLFNAYFETYARNRPQGTRMVLHYVHHFQ"
FT   gene            complement(399744..400718)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399744..400718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6364"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7193 putative Flp pilus assembly protein
FT                   TadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95479.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLSVVQVVMLGGLFIFVAGGVLVAMLLFAPRGIQRRLQQAGGT
FT                   GAGGVAGAGDGEDMASRWVAKLVELSSPISKLSVPKEGWENSPLRIRLMNAGWRNQSAA
FT                   AVYFTAKTMLALGLPCAALLALITTSLGDERALLSLILVALAGIGYYIPNIVLSQRVKV
FT                   RQRKIFEDFPDALDLLTVCVEAGLGLDAALMKVSEELRFRSEVVASELDLLLLEMRSGF
FT                   TKETALRNLALRTGVEDIESFCAMLIQADRFGTSISESLRVLSDMLRTRRRMRAEERAA
FT                   KIALKLLFPLIFCIFPALMMVLLGPAMIHVYRVLLPTFVGVAP"
FT   gene            complement(400755..401732)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400755..401732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6365"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7194 Flp pilus assembly protein TadB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95480.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIFYGFVILTFVAVVLSIEGIYQWWNARHGAAARRIESRIRAM
FT                   SAGGNVQQERLSILKKRMLDESKPFDRLLLRLPRVHALDLVIQQSGLDWTLPKLITLSA
FT                   TFAALAWFVASFARMPQLAAVPVALVAGWLPMTYVLRCRAKRMRKLERQLPDICDMIAR
FT                   ALRSGHSFTSTLGMVGDEFPEPMGGEFRVTFDEVNYGVSLHDALTNLATRVPVQDLRYF
FT                   VIAVLIQRETGGNLAELLESIAGLIRERFKLFDKVRVLSAEGRLSAWILGLLPFGTAAV
FT                   MALLNREFLSVLWEDPAGIRMVGTMLVSMLFGLFWIRRIVRIRV"
FT   gene            complement(401766..403130)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401766..403130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6366"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein E"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II secretion system protein E; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7195 Flp pilus assembly protein ATPase CpaF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLREQMSLHRAQPLAASDAAGPAHSSVRDAYQKLRRDIHLAVLE
FT                   RVELERLSRLHQDQIRMEIGALIARILDEERLPANDIERRQLAIDVYDEMFGFGPLEAL
FT                   LRDPGISDILVNTYRQVYVERCGQLELTDVTFYDDAHLMKVIEKIVSRVGRRIDESSPM
FT                   VDARLPDGSRVNAIIPPSAIDGPLMSIRRFAVNPLKMDDLVRYHSLTPPMAELLDALSR
FT                   AKVNVLVSGGTGSGKTTLLNILSGFIPRNERIVTIEDAAELQLQQPHVLRLETRPPNIE
FT                   GKGEITQRTLVRNALRMRPDRIILGEVRGAEALDMLNAMNTGHEGSLATIHANTPRDAL
FT                   TRLENMVSVSGLTLPPKTMRQQIASAISVVVQAARLTDGKRKIVSIQELTGMEGDIINM
FT                   QEIFTFKRTGVDRDGSVRGHFCATGVRPKFAERLQAFGINLPDSLYDPSVHYETD"
FT   gene            complement(403149..404357)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403149..404357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6367"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7196 response regulator
FT                   receiver domain protein (CheY-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95482.1"
FT                   /translation="MINILVASDDTARLTQIARLVADCGRYRTTRATGRPSQIEHRTDG
FT                   LDAFDILLIDGTSLEPSELSAIERICRAHAGLTCILVTSDASPHVLLDAMRAGARDVLQ
FT                   WPLDPQALGNALGRAAAQSTRRDTDDTRIVSFMSCKGGVGTSFAAGNIAFEIAEGFKRR
FT                   VLLIDLNQQFADAAFLVSDETPPSTLPQLCAQIERLDGAFLDASVAHVTENFHVLAGAG
FT                   DPVKAAEMREDALEWILGVAAPRYDFVIFDIGVGINPLSMVALDRSDQIQIVLQPAMPH
FT                   VRAGRRLLEILVSLGYSTDQLRLIVNRTTRASERTRAALEEVLGLHAACTIPDDADTVL
FT                   EAINQGHPVSRLARGSAVVRALQGCAKQLVDGEVRAGRGATHSEPLMSRLFGRKATPKL
FT                   KSM"
FT   gene            complement(404380..404823)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404380..404823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6368"
FT                   /product="TadE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TadE family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7197
FT                   TadE-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95483.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARHFPLSRRRAQRGVAIVEFALIASVLIMLLIGIFEFGRVLFY
FT                   WNTASEAVRLGARTAVVCDVNAAGVVKRVRSLLPLLSSANVSVNYTPSSCDVNTCSFVT
FT                   VSVTNVTVKTMIPFMNVTVRMPPFTTTLPRESLNSATGGSACN"
FT   gene            complement(404820..405353)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404820..405353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6369"
FT                   /product="TadE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TadE family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7198
FT                   TadE-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPPIRRSRTRGVVAVEFALVLMPMIMLATGVAEFGRAIYQYET
FT                   LTKATRDAARYLSVWLPTDSAYPVSQAQCLVVYGSTTCGSSGTELVPGLTTSMVTICDA
FT                   QRTTGCSDASDPSQFANLPTYDSNNNAASGTATGAINVVEVKITGYKYQPIPAYPWLPS
FT                   ITFGNIVTVMRQVS"
FT   gene            complement(405367..406638)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405367..406638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7199 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRAARYPKVTRRSLHRQRGAVAIIVGLALAVMIGFVGLALDLGK
FT                   LYVTRSELQNSADACALSAARDLTSAISLSVAEADGIAAGHLNFVFFQKKSVQMSTNAN
FT                   VTFSDSLTNPFLTKNAVTTPANIKYVQCTATLSNIAHWFIEVLNVLPGTKLANAAEVSA
FT                   SAIATVGGGQTTCAIPVFVCRGPSDPAYKVGDWISSPSGSSSTYGPGNFGWAALDGSTN
FT                   ETTLASELSGNTCNITSPPDLATTGMKSASQRAWNTRFGIYTNGANGSSGQPDFTGYAY
FT                   VGPNYGPPGTAGIKGDAYTQFVADRASFKPYQGDGAPPSGSGIATNGTATASNYSTYGS
FT                   DRRLALAPEGDCSTLSGSSGKVHVTQWDCVLMLDPLPFSAGSGAVVAHLEYLGSSVSGN
FT                   NPCATHGLPGSGSASGTQVPMLVQ"
FT   gene            complement(406664..406960)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406664..406960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6293 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSAYLVFVRRAALAAPLAFALAGCMSSTPVWDSRFGDSVRTVMH
FT                   AQIIDPHAGERPVSASGVDGGAAASALDNYDKSFKQVQPPTNAFVIGIGKSTQ"
FT   gene            complement(406981..408921)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406981..408921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6372"
FT                   /product="type II and III secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type II and III secretion system protein;
FT                   transport-associated; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7201 Flp pilus
FT                   assembly protein secretin CpaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKPQRTGTGPLRTRVARGTMMAAILCSGWLTVYGALAQEGIES
FT                   AVLTKGGASVPAAVGKGPMQMTISMAPVPAAAPAASAGPLRGPNCVGAVRESTSVAVPL
FT                   GKSLLVPMPEPVRNRTIGNPAVAQATMVSPQTLYILGLAVGTTNMIVQGRSGACRVIDV
FT                   AVGADAGGLQASLLQLMPNERDIHVSTAAGTIVLAGTVSSSQAAQQAVQIAHAYGDSAG
FT                   DAAGGKQGGGVLNMLNVTSPQQVMLEVKVAEVSKTLINQMGSAFNIQGGFGSWSGALVS
FT                   NLLAGVASGAVFNKANNKPFSIAADAQNTDNLVKILAEPNLVTISGQEATFLAGGKIFI
FT                   PIPQSGSNGVSSITLQEEEFGVALKFTPTVLANGRISLKVAPEVSELSQTGVTLSASNI
FT                   GGTSILPLITTRRASTTVQMSDGESFAIGGLIKDNASGALKAIPGVGEVPVLGALFRST
FT                   SFQQDRTELIFLITPHLVKPLQTADVALPTDSFSKPNEVDVFATGNMEGRGGVRKAGAQ
FT                   PMQPANGAAAPQTPAQAPAQAPAPAPAPKSEAPVAPAALPAPRAPQDADVQPPVPAEPP
FT                   KAPAPVAAAAPQSDAATAARVARIEAAAARLAAAGPESSAQPAARPKHRSATAPKAQIA
FT                   RAGAEPQSTDR"
FT   gene            complement(409026..409865)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409026..409865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6373"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein CpaB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Flp pilus assembly protein CpaB; PFAM: SAF
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7202 Flp pilus
FT                   assembly CpaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSRALMMLVVAMVAGLAAVVFASRWLVQTSTSSVTSVAVASTD
FT                   LNLGEPLGPNQIHMVSWPAGSVPTGAFTDTKALEGRVVRTSLARGEPVIESKLAPVGTK
FT                   GGLSAVIADGSRAITVRVNDVVGVAGFALPGNYVDVIVNTQEQQGKTDGQSISKIVLEH
FT                   ILVLAVAQQVSRDDTAPKVVNAVTLEVTPDQAERLDLARSVGTLSLVLRNQVDQKTLTT
FT                   GGATKLTLLGKEPVPEAAPAPVHARPVRVHVASHAAPEVRRDCVGVLTGVKGSVECF"
FT   gene            complement(409901..411301)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409901..411301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6374"
FT                   /product="ATPase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7203 ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95489.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNHTEPRRDAQVARLPDPPPSREVHTKLGAQLPPAPRSLAETG
FT                   LSMAFVGGLVLKSTLVLGRPSYGDLVERHCLPLAVLDEVFAFLVREHLVELTHRGATDL
FT                   DVTFRLTDAGRVLALEERERSGYSGPAPVTLDAYLASVAAHSVRKLHIGQSDVWAAFEG
FT                   IVIDTAVLDAAAAALNAGRPLLIYGPAGSGKTFLAERLGALMHGRVPIPYAICAAGEVI
FT                   EVYDPLVHVDVGSQAGGQSVDRRWRLCERPVVMSGGELTLDELDLRRDEAAGFYQAPPH
FT                   MKANMGMYVVDDLGRQRVEPRDLLNRWLRPLDRGVDFMTLESGNRFVMPFDVWPVFSSN
FT                   LAPEQFCDDAFMRRLGSKLHVGAMSIDDYRAVYDAACASLGLVSASDAFDFLLHRLHLP
FT                   TGKAFLACFPADLLRLVAAGARYRGDPPEVTHDALYDAWASYFGAAPERDGGHPPPVER
FT                   GGRTFITG"
FT   gene            complement(411345..411884)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411345..411884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6375"
FT                   /product="peptidase A24A prepilin type IV"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase A24A prepilin type IV; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7204 peptidase A24A, prepilin type IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVAPPYPVPLCVTLLAVAAASTDIASRRIPNRLVLLGLAGALV
FT                   AQCLLHGVPAGVLGWLAGAATGFGLLLPFYLLRGMAAGDVKLMLAIGAWVGAEMTFYIV
FT                   LATFLAGGIGAIAYALLRGRMRQVWTNVRTLIVRRSQAARAEADDGPVEIASVGTLPYG
FT                   VAIAVGTLGTLFASCA"
FT   gene            complement(411913..412119)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411913..412119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6376"
FT                   /product="Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Flp/Fap pilin component; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7205 Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95491.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIMRVARGWIVDEQGVTSIEYALLASMFAVAVLGSVVTLKGSL
FT                   GDAYEMIAAAVTAAVSTALSMVS"
FT   gene            complement(412202..412393)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412202..412393)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6377"
FT                   /product="Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Flp/Fap pilin component; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7206 Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFIQQVGRFVRDEDGVTAIEYGLIAALIAIGIIAALSTVGKDL
FT                   KTVFTTIADDLDSAVAAI"
FT   gene            complement(412533..412724)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(412533..412724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6378"
FT                   /product="Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Flp/Fap pilin component; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7207 Flp/Fap pilin component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIIEKIAWFVEDQDGVTAIEYGLIAALIAIGIVGALTTVGTDL
FT                   KTVFNTVADDLDSVVAAI"
FT   gene            413863..415011
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6379"
FT   CDS_pept        413863..415011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6379"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7208 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95494.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLFAALVIVWGVVTNGFTSNATARPGTDFSVFWTASHLVLQGH
FT                   AASAYDASSFVQAEFAHFGAFLQHRPLPWLYPPTMLLFIAPVALVPFLPAYFLFFAGSL
FT                   LCYALAVSRLSGLRAHLPAPRAAMVVVIAYSAVCMSALFGQNSILTAGLAALALHLLGK
FT                   RPILAGVLIGLLAIKPQLAVVFPFVLIATRAWRTFAAAAISATLFAAAGVALAGPAALH
FT                   GLARAMSTVREQHFMLASYWLASPTPFAALRLAGAPVAAALAAQAAVALLAIAAATSVW
FT                   RRTHDMRLRGAVLAVATLLTTPYLWHYELTWLGIAIFCLIAHGLDEGWLPGDQGILVIA
FT                   WLLPIFEMFNRLMKLPQIGPVVLLAVLFVVVRRTALASRGKQ"
FT   gene            415008..416387
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6380"
FT   CDS_pept        415008..416387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7209 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAPSFARHAHSAIDVHPELPIAGPRRHPHWLNRDRVRLYAAAVL
FT                   LTELLFIALYLIRMALSKHGALEPLSPDFSPIWSAAWLAAHGHGADAWHYATLFAIEKS
FT                   AVPTITLANGTQPWLYPPTMLLLVLPLGWLPYTLALALWLGITYALFAATIHATVQRDA
FT                   AWLCALAFPGAFLTVIVGQTSLFTATLAAVGLLALNRRPVCAGICFGLLTMKPQLAVLF
FT                   PLALLCAGQWRALAAWAATIAVSALLATLAFGVGPWVAFMHVIADVYAIVGTGRAQLAR
FT                   MPTAFALATMAGWPALVARGLQLLSAAVAAIAVVYAWRGACSYALRAATLACACLLVSP
FT                   YLYDYDLTWYGIVIAWYARYAWTHGWRRFDREWLMLMWPMPLAGLAVVPHLSFQFMPLV
FT                   TLASLALLVSRIAQERRDVPSMPDARDTSTETGFAHPARAHHRTAHGMRRTGRPTLGAG
FT                   R"
FT   gene            416412..417455
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6381"
FT   CDS_pept        416412..417455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6381"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7210 glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KB99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KB99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95496.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESIYTPLVSLVVPFYNEGEAVERFFDVVIPLLSAIDAIRFEIV
FT                   CVNDGSRDDTLERLVRIGAAERRVRVIDLTRNFGKEAALTAGLDEAAGDAVIPLDADLQ
FT                   DPPSLIPVMIEHWRDGAEVVAAKRSNRACDSFAKRTAAALYYRVHNVLSDVKLPENVGD
FT                   FRLMDRKVVNALRNLPERHRFMKGLFAWVGYKTVIVEYQRDPRSAGHSKFSGWKLWNFA
FT                   LEGITSFSTVPLRSWTYIGVGIAALAFVYGAFIILRTLLFGNPVLGYASLISVTLFIGG
FT                   IELIGIGVVGEYVGRIYDESKQRPVYLIRRRYQAHGKVIELPVARDARRQPARRRAQPV
FT                   RARIGAR"
FT   gene            417468..417851
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6382"
FT   CDS_pept        417468..417851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6382"
FT                   /product="GtrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GtrA family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7211
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLQAERTRLVRFGVSGLCSTAIHVLVATALFARLDAAPVTAN
FT                   ALAFLCATAFSYLANTLWSFSSTVRTRNAMRFLAVTLAGFVETMLIARAAEALDASRAM
FT                   GVVAIALLIPPTTFVLHRLWTYR"
FT   gene            418147..418650
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6383"
FT   CDS_pept        418147..418650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7212 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVTDVLVSFDTETILKKYPNPSKNPAAPTLIDWRYVYMVTNQD
FT                   NVISGQAGGELDLKAQVGDLIRWRETSLSLGFENQVVFYKFIGNVGNDLISTPTPRVAE
FT                   ASIPVPNTSKPEVPTCQKVANYYWSSECLKVGRVTYHFQFQIIDRNCQSQGCFSWDPFI
FT                   SIHN"
FT   gene            418716..419255
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6384"
FT   CDS_pept        418716..419255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7213 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVRCDALAIVDAVTLLSAYPDASRDADAPTVIDGRHIYVLSPG
FT                   DAGQVGHNDNRLFAGLSPGDQLHLRETALALRAEVTVLFIRFALKDAGIVAPIEAEIRD
FT                   AATPVPDGDDLLHPSCRPMKDHFWHSEVLAPGTTTCTADFAVLDRDGAVSGYFRWETTI
FT                   EIAGGRPATKPPGVKP"
FT   gene            complement(419327..420268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419327..420268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6385"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4982 extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTAFAVTRIARVLAAALIAGSAVAAHAASFDLSPEQPARQRGT
FT                   VNPSVEQALPKGFRFAEANTLTIGIAPNLPPLSTYATDARTVVGFDPDLAQLIADSVGR
FT                   KLKLVPLAWADWPLALQSGKVDAVISNVTVTEQRKEKFDFSTYRKDQLGFYVKTGSKLA
FT                   AIREPKDVAGLRVVTDSGTNQEKILLEWNRQNVARGLAPVEIQYYADAAERWVALQSGR
FT                   VDTIFSVNSMLAYQASLRGDAKLIGTVSGGWPRTADIAITTRKGSGLADPLTLAINALI
FT                   ANGSYRKALDHWQLDAEAIDRSQTNPPGLPRT"
FT   gene            complement(420365..421486)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420365..421486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: plu:plu3801 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95501.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLADARIALTAAESAHIRQTLGALAYDPAGGAGYISAVRKLAY
FT                   NAFPDRIVDAFDRAKAPTADAHGSIEIDNLPIDDDVKGSPRFEETGRSFKAGVLSENVL
FT                   VALSTLAGEPYSIAHEGRELVNNLTPHKATARDYTGLGSEVELDFHIENAAQVHMPEGD
FT                   TSPFALLLLGVRSEAGGGPYTRLADARRALQLLSPDDIAQLYGEHYIIRVPYRWRGAAP
FT                   TPRDNTDLSAVLSGPLDAPRVTVAFYPDMVLAVNTRAQEALANLYRAVREVSFGVQVSP
FT                   GKLVLINNHFTLHSRDRFDPQYDENDRALRWVQRVFVARSLWNFRAFTPLLARVFDPKA
FT                   LYAGESAQARQPSPVVQPAPRRAAAVELEATPA"
FT   gene            421882..423324
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6387"
FT   CDS_pept        421882..423324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6387"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4907 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRAPTLDRVDRVPTTAADSPRTSLRAILPTVAAASLGFAIVQL
FT                   DVTVVNVAIPSLGHAFGSSIHGLQWIVDAYTLSFAALLLTSGTLADRFGSRRLFAYGLA
FT                   LFLLASLGCALAPSLAALVAARVAQGVGAAMILPTSLALITHACANDAAARVKAVAWWS
FT                   ATGGAISAAGPTLGGLLIDSLGWRAIFFINLPICALGLWLTLRHVRDSASARTRLFDPA
FT                   GQFVAVLVLGLLTGGIIRAGAHGLGDPYAAGALIASAVLGALFVAIERRVAAPMLQLAL
FT                   FQVPRVPGVLAIGAVTNAAFYGLIFSLSVYFQNARGFTATESGLALAPLTIIMLANIAS
FT                   ARLAVRYGFRATVIVGLAVSLAGYLWLWQTLAALTPYLLLAPGLAAMAIGGGIAIPALT
FT                   STMLGSVEAGRSGTASAILNTARQVGAAIGVAALGALVAGQGAAIAAGAARAFAIAAVL
FT                   VAISVVLAVRWPRDASGTGTQA"
FT   gene            423377..424645
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6388"
FT   CDS_pept        423377..424645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6388"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase; protein
FT                   of unknown function DUF201; KEGG: fal:FRAAL4655
FT                   hypothetical protein; putative glutathione synthetase
FT                   ATP-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95503.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRFIDTVLIVDGASTAAYLAPAFRAYGIRCAHVISDPDLPEIY
FT                   RNQFVPSDYIRQVQHRGDIDATLAQLSDLRIGAVLHGLDAALELADTLAERLDVPSRNP
FT                   LSSSAARRDKFAMNERIRQAGLRAPAHFHSTSVDEALDWARAHGTLPLVVKPARSAGVA
FT                   GVKICRTLEQVEAAARDVLATRSLYNQPNDDIVIQSYSEGQEYIVDSVSFEGRHRVVSL
FT                   WEVHRDRTHAPRLDKMLVLNHADPRYAPLLDYAADVLDALDVRFGPTHLELFDTADGPT
FT                   IVELNARLHGSLDPRLTSAVSGENHVSAAVEAVLHPERLFGDVAAPTDFRGYCGHVLLL
FT                   SSRNGVLRQDFTWQAIRALPSFVGLKQWIKVGDTLRVTTDLQTALGTVGLYSPTFERLL
FT                   EDCRRIREIEADFFADEGAVAPA"
FT   gene            complement(424664..425539)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424664..425539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6389"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7214
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95504.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPLLETFRAVVQEGSALRAAERLGCTQSNVTARLRQLEESLDA
FT                   PLFDRHGKRLVLNDAGRRLIPYCDRILRLVDEATQVVRETPVARSFRLGSMESTAATRL
FT                   PALAAALKERDPALGLAVQIGSEPDLAEALLRGRIDAALTARAVVRPGLRYEPAFAEDM
FT                   VLVSAATVTRRQLLADNAVRLLAFHDGCPYRAVAEHWLKARGIAIESVSSFGTFGAILG
FT                   CVAAGMGVAILPKRITTEHVARKELRTHAFDDLDSVTTYLVTPDEAPALPELDALRAVL
FT                   GRQAGALLAR"
FT   gene            425687..426631
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6390"
FT   CDS_pept        425687..426631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7215 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95505.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALIAALVRRGPTVLACGVGLGLLVPPLAALARPLMPVTVFVFV
FT                   LGTLLRVEPSAVRAVARRPAVSLLLPAMTMIACPVALGVAARLAGLPYDWVVALVIAYC
FT                   APPSSGTSTIARMLSLDASVALVATLASMVFVPLTAPLLAAWFSHDAAVSISPTSLALR
FT                   LALLIGSAEGVALLVRRFAGARLARHATPIDAIVVVALLIFALGTMAGMQQSIIDAPHR
FT                   ALAAIALAFVVNAGFQIVAYGLTPGDVRTRLNVALIVANRNVGLMWAALGLAATPTMAL
FT                   VFACAQLPIYTLPRVVQHLLPRLEAQRLRRRAR"
FT   gene            426669..427880
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6391"
FT   CDS_pept        426669..427880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6391"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase; protein
FT                   of unknown function DUF201; KEGG: mlo:mll9226
FT                   argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLIVIGARATGSSIALVRAALARQATVTVITAPGHRLDGVFPD
FT                   GVETVNLAPDAGQLAGWLRARFPDELDTLRVTTAHDTYARTAAWVADALGLPGPDARHV
FT                   AYAVSKSNQKALFAEHGIPAAQFVAGTLAAPAALAAAAAPLRFPVVVKPSEGSASDGVR
FT                   RCEDIAAVRAQLDTLAAAAQADAPALATERVVIEEFLAGSEYCVEYFDGRYVGALRKLK
FT                   RHGAGFLERGYTSELDLDADTLRALIDVGTRATAAAGLTWGPVHLDCIVHDGVPHVIEL
FT                   NPRIAGSFICDIVRDGYGFNVVEALLDKLDGRTVTIPALFEPHAYARAEFLLDSDPGAW
FT                   RFAQGGEIDDGAVRISYGPQVLPDRERRAFLYVRVALPAAHGAANGAGAAAERRESKST
FT                   TESA"
FT   gene            complement(427864..429060)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427864..429060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6392"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_A4820 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95507.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNRTIRFAFFLCGFAAFLNLYSTQGILHELAAAFNVSAERAGQG
FT                   ISATTLAVAIIAPFVGALAARFDRRTVISWAAVACALPVVWSAHAASFSSFLAARFAAG
FT                   MLMPFIFAISIACIGEIFSHDAATEVSALFVAGTTLGGFAGRFVTNVLTSGFGWRHALD
FT                   FIAVLCLATGLAIHACLPSSGVARPKGEGASTPRWKLLTRGPLLASFLVGACVLASQVA
FT                   TFTFVGLRLARAPFGFDTIEIGAIYAVFLVAVVVTPLAGRVAAKRGPRDLALAATGLAM
FT                   VGALLTLSGSVVAILTGLALSSTAVFVEQASANAFISRAAPGARSTAIGVYLSFYYFGG
FT                   SLGSVLPVPAWNRWGWVGCVAFVVVAQAIAGALVFFFWRGTSPAGASKPRSPEVRPTR"
FT   gene            429156..430049
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6393"
FT   CDS_pept        429156..430049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6393"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_A4819
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLRRLRYFVTVAEELHFGRAALRLRIAQPPLTRHIAALEADLG
FT                   IRLFERSTRAVQLTPAGALFLEHARSVIHTVDEAEATARKMAQGMVGRVVIGYASSIPM
FT                   SDAFSDIIRNASRSMPEVELAFREVSTATQRQQIADGTMDVGFGWSAAKAPGERIRSLV
FT                   VSRESLVAAVPARSKYADKATIEFRELVKENFVTFPAGYGSALNAALEDLCAQEGVTPR
FT                   TGPTASQITTLVSLVAAERGVAIVPGFTSTLQRSGVAYVPLARPHVLELVVTWSEPFSS
FT                   NCVEQFIEFARSITRG"
FT   gene            complement(430116..430730)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430116..430730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6394"
FT                   /product="NIPSNAP family containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NIPSNAP family containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2743 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95509.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYELTTLSCPLLDQDRVSRHAHRWVSDAGAQGRLLGAWRTEIGE
FT                   LSRIVVLRGFETMDELQHERDRALRAARPFGIESASVRLAMESHALFPFLPDIEPGAFG
FT                   GFYEIRRYWLRAGGIAPTMAAWERAVGPAKAYTSHLVCNMYALDGPPRITHIWGFSSLE
FT                   ERMVLRKRHYAEGLWPPAGGPEQIERATSTIGLPETWSPLR"
FT   gene            430827..431747
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6395"
FT   CDS_pept        430827..431747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6395"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: pst:PSPTO_2617 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95510.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLKAMAVFVRIVETGSLTAAAQAADLSPTMVGNYLQALESRLG
FT                   AVLVHRTTRKQKVSAFGHAYYERCVEILGLVDDTEQLALAHLKQPRGRLRVTAPVVFTT
FT                   ECLIPALADYYRRYPEIKLDIVATDSLADLFDEGFEAAIRIGTLANPDVVARPLAPYRL
FT                   VLCASPAYVHEHGAPATPHALGEHHCLTYAYPPRSEWHAAQTQWTLEGPDGPMSLSVDG
FT                   RLKIDNADALRRAALRGLGIAMLPSILIRDDIREKRLVEIMPDFAGPERAMNLLYLQER
FT                   QQSPKLRSFTEFVVDRFGAETACRT"
FT   gene            complement(431931..432155)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431931..432155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6396"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B1150 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95511.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNKRIQQYNGYAVQPSAHRLPDGSFSSNLLLERADSMHNEGRYQ
FT                   FYSLDYFTSEAQALAHSARWARNWVDSRG"
FT   gene            complement(432430..432633)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432430..432633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6397"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cold-shock protein DNA-binding; SMART: Cold
FT                   shock protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_4064 cold-shock DNA-binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95512.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTGIVKWFNDSKGFGFITPDKGGDDLFAHFSEIRADGFKTLAEN
FT                   QKVSFETKQGPKGLQAANIKPL"
FT   gene            complement(432939..434042)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432939..434042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6398"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6110
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHGVNGLDVHILEAGHDSAGRPLALLLHGFPDLAYGWRHLMPIL
FT                   ADAGYHVVAPDQRGYGRTTGWANDYDAPLGPFSLLNMARDALGLVSALGYRHTSMLVGH
FT                   DLGSPVAAYCALARPDVFPSVVLMSAPFPGPPALPFDTAQSEPSSAQPNSESRKLAAAL
FT                   AALDPPRAYYQQYLCTRNANRDMWHPPQGLSAFLRAFFHVKSADWPGNKPHPLKALTAS
FT                   ELAQMPTYYVMDLGKTMPETVAPFQPSAAEILGCTWLTDAELGVYVAEYGRTGFQGALQ
FT                   AYRVLSDSDLNAELRLFSGRTIDVPSLFIGGKRDWGTYSAPGALDLMRTKAATSIRGIE
FT                   LIDGAGHWIQQEQPRKLGELLLAFAKA"
FT   gene            434298..434879
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6399"
FT   CDS_pept        434298..434879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6399"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6109
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95514.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKTDARARAIATAERLFRIQGYTATGLTQILEESGAPKGSFYF
FT                   HFPRGKAQLAEEAIDNYVSHRIAVLRNISADTTGHALNFVRQIFSAFAADMVATDFQYG
FT                   CLMQNLANELPALDAELTKRVARGFADSTEVIAAHFRGCGFAAARASSAAAALVAALEG
FT                   ARTVARLERSSAVFDALADVSSQGWGASEG"
FT   gene            complement(435230..436150)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435230..436150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6400"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6527 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95515.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNNATMPADLPDLKLLQLFDLLYDVRSVTRVAEQLGQSQPTVSI
FT                   WLGHLREHLHDPLFIRTPGGMAPTPQADALIGPCREILESLRRFTAWEIAFDPATAQRR
FT                   FRICMTDASHVTLLPRLLAHVRAQAPGVRLEAARIDGNTERALESGEADLAIGYVPWLG
FT                   GGIYQQKLYDQDWICLVNRHHPRIRGRLGVKQYRSEGHVAITAGTGAQLLEQALRQARI
FT                   ERDVVLELPGFLGLGAIVQTTDLITTLPRHIGETLAQAGDLAVHACPIPVEGFAVRQHW
FT                   HARYHHEAGNRWLRGVVIRLFGASH"
FT   gene            436232..437182
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6401"
FT   CDS_pept        436232..437182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6401"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6528 2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: 2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase; PFAM: NAD-dependent
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Ketopantoate reductase ApbA/PanE domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAILGAGALGCAIGATLTEGGHETWLIDRSPAHVDAMRRDGLR
FT                   VDDARGTRQVRVHATTQAAEVGVADVVVVLVKSFHTDAAIRGALSLVGPDSVVLSLQNG
FT                   LGHEDILSDAVGRERVLAGKTYVGGVLRGPGHIESGVIGKSTYIGELDGRITPRVQAIA
FT                   AAFDTAGLATTISDNIVGTMWDKLLVNVATGALTGLTGLTYGQLYDEPLLKSTSLAAVA
FT                   EAIAAAQAAGVKLSMTDPEQAWTLAAEGLPAAFKTSMLQSLEKGSITEIDFINGSVVRA
FT                   GQRYGVPTPVNATLVACIKGLERAMADRQREEAAA"
FT   gene            437179..437571
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6402"
FT   CDS_pept        437179..437571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6402"
FT                   /product="Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4755
FT                   glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATKAYLEHVAIWVKDIRWHIRFFEDVLGMTLREVDGPLDAPRQ
FT                   YWTLGGMQFIHAPEHDGPEGRLAHLGVMCEDLEAALAAAQRFDVTEMPQGRNWIRLPDG
FT                   LAVELIQARPASCVAQALAINPRAEA"
FT   gene            437574..438032
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6403"
FT   CDS_pept        437574..438032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6403"
FT                   /product="MaoC domain protein dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MaoC domain protein dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6530 MaoC domain protein dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVEKYWDDAREGDTCTSPTYLVTKERILAYADLTGDHTPVHVD
FT                   EEYANASHFGCLVAHGLFGLSVADGLKTQSDYRFLPGMSLGWTWDFLLPIKVGDVLHVT
FT                   FRVGSMRASKSRPDWGIVVLPSELINQDGEVVQRGEHRLMVPRRPEAL"
FT   gene            438029..439252
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6404"
FT   CDS_pept        438029..439252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6404"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydratase/bile acid-inducible
FT                   protein F"
FT                   /note="PFAM: L-carnitine dehydratase/bile acid-inducible
FT                   protein F; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6531 formyl-CoA transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95519.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQARPLEGIRVVDYSHFLAGPYVGRCLAALGAEVIKVERPGAGD
FT                   AGRQHATVLDDQQSGYFLQLNMGKRGVSVNMKDARGKAFMQRLCDSADVFIENYRPGAL
FT                   DKLGLGYEELSARNPGLVYCSISAYGHTGPDAHRAGFGLIAEAKSGIMQMVGTPGERPP
FT                   LLRISLGDMYTGIHAVAAINAALLGRVKSGRGQHVDMALYDTLVSMHEYAVQCYTLKGV
FT                   LPEQTGHDMPTSTLYGVFRAADGDLVIAAQVDDAWKRFAQLIEAHGGPAGFGADTRFHD
FT                   STGRNAHRAEILSVVEPWVAARSVASVLDLLDGIDVPCAKVQRIDEVLNDPQIQARGMV
FT                   VEQQHPRYGTLRLPNLPFRFSDCDTTIREVAPDLGQHNAEIARSLGFDAAEIDAMQADG
FT                   VLYSKVSQ"
FT   gene            439249..440085
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6405"
FT   CDS_pept        439249..440085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6405"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: shikimate 5-dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   Shikimate/quinate 5-dehydrogenase; Shikimate dehydrogenase
FT                   substrate binding domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6532
FT                   shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95520.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDQYAVIGNPIGHTKSPLIHGLFAQETKQDLRYTAIEGPLEPA
FT                   GAFAAAVRAFFDGGGKGINVTAPFKLDAFAMSDERSERAQLAGAANALKFDGGRILADN
FT                   FDGIGLVRDIEANLNLPMAGKRVLVLGAGGAARGALLPFLEARPAELVIANRDVDKARA
FT                   LAAQVAGRGPLVAGSYADLARMGRFDLVVNATSASLTGDLPPVPPSVFSPKGTAYELAY
FT                   GKRLTPFLRLAKNAGVHGIADGVGMLVEQAAEAFAWWRGVRPATSAVIDRLAVPFD"
FT   gene            440263..441495
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6406"
FT   CDS_pept        440263..441495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6406"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   dac:Daci_4433 major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95521.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTTRPARLNFALMLPLLLAAQPVATDSYLPALPEIAATLGSAS
FT                   ISLTVFALIFGVGQLPMGGLSDRIGRRPELLTGLALYALSALAAALASSAAMLVAARAM
FT                   QGFAMAAILVCARATVRDRYSAGDGPYVMARGFMGMGMMAFLAPILGAYVTQHAGWRWV
FT                   LAGMSLYAFGLLVMCWYGFEESVAGIAPGRNSTGDVREIFGNAPFRVWTLLAASTYTGM
FT                   FCFLLLSPTIYIRQLGISPQRYGWIPASGTLVYVLSTVGCRHLLRRQSMLRTVRQGATL
FT                   SLSGAVIQALGCALLPGSIWPLLVGHGVYCLGHGIHQPCGQAGAVSGLPHLAGRAVSWS
FT                   GFIMMFFAFSVGQTAAVFTDPRYQSGAWPMVVPMLVVGVTLVTIAFAWLPRMGGATLVA
FT                   ATVPARAVDVR"
FT   gene            441595..442089
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6407"
FT   CDS_pept        441595..442089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6407"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_1323 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95522.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVLPLTSESASDCAKVSRVFTEAPSYTKLVAGRPPSTEDVDDF
FT                   FFGKPVGTNAAQKSVFGFFIECEMIGCADVIRSYPTDDCIWIGLMLLTEADQGRGYGKA
FT                   ALKLLIEMAGEWGYRAAQLAVVSTNPRAYAFWQREGFEEIRRASSPGFTGDLIVMRRPI
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(442152..442748)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442152..442748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6408"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95523.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSTHERGAQLWKRELLDSPLRPASRSGGVRPISATLRHSTAWL
FT                   ESLTIDVLTPEGAMPGRDMPNDLNQAAYWVAFILEHCPFPNRAALAAQFSNAEIVRLCE
FT                   CGCNTFGLSLAEPDSVPPIAIASSGQPYRMVFEADFRDRRGPEGWGAIEILLFADESGH
FT                   LADVEINYCGNGIPIPESLNLEITPYNVFISESLI"
FT   gene            complement(442901..443941)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442901..443941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6409"
FT                   /product="Dienelactone hydrolase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C6867 dipeptidyl
FT                   aminopeptidase/acylaminoacyl-peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95524.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSSNSGIADAFQCSPREAVGSKRSWQISAIRHCRALRLRHHHA
FT                   ESIHSYMQVAMKIAGRLFWICLALSIPDVRAEQFRSDLHESVSTVDVTVKDFYGAEQTG
FT                   KVAITQFRPDGDGPFPILILNHGRSPTDRATPPRFRFTRQVAFFVKRGFAVFEPTRIGY
FT                   GQFGTQFDPEYSGKCGQKDYAPMIEAARAEELAVLDYSRRQPYVDPHRIVIVGQSVGGF
FT                   VTTAMAADNPDGVIAAINFAGGSGGDPVAHPGVPCQGERLEAMYSRFGKTARVPMLWIY
FT                   TENDQYFAPTYSSAWHDAFVRAGGSADYRLLPPFEKNGHMLFAHGIDLWEPVVSEFLER
FT                   QGFPVR"
FT   gene            444851..446920
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6410"
FT   CDS_pept        444851..446920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6410"
FT                   /product="phospholipase C, phosphocholine-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_B0428 phosphoesterase; TIGRFAM:
FT                   phospholipase C, phosphocholine-specific; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoesterase; protein of unknown function DUF756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNRRNFIKQTAAVLSATTAVSLLPASIQRALAIPAASKTGTIA
FT                   DVEHVVILMQENRSFDHYLGQHAGVRGFNDRSTFPVDNRSSIWNQPDGKGAYASPFHLD
FT                   TNTTKAQTISSLPHGWPDGHSAWNNGRWDNWIPAKGALTMGHFSRNDIPFHYALADAFT
FT                   VCDAYFSSCMGPTNTNRLHLMTGMIDVASTGGGPLIDNTPANIFTWTTYPERLQKAGIS
FT                   WHVYQGSDGTEPFKTTLTPNPAGSTNVDFPNPYNVLNFFQAYTSANADPALVANGTTKR
FT                   TLADFTRDVKSGALPQVSWLLPPYMCSEHPARSPADGATYIAAVLDALTSNPDTWSKTA
FT                   LFITYDENDGFFDHVVPPSPPASAQDGLSNVPTAREFYSGSATNAAGPVGLGARVPMFV
FT                   VSPWSRGAWTCSEVFDHTSIIKFLEKRFGVVEPNISAWRRAVCGDLTSAFDFTHPDTSA
FT                   VTVPSVAGLSAAAAAQSTLPAPTAPITQAVTQQERGSRNARALPYELFVNAAEHPESGN
FT                   LMLTFVNSGSVAAGFSVHSGISPTSVRRYTVDAQTRLSDTWRFSAAGAASAAYDITVVA
FT                   PNGFVRRFSSSGSNASAQEATVCYEVTQGDLEINLTNSGKSVVTFSITDNRYGVAAQSM
FT                   TVQAGRTIQVPWPLAASNRWYDISITCDADARFLRQFAGYVETGAPGVTDPSMA"
FT   gene            complement(446973..447911)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446973..447911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6411"
FT                   /product="Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta
FT                   subunit; KEGG: ang:An15g05170 hypothetical protein Pfam:
FT                   PALP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTPGSILDTIGNTSLVPLRHVVPKNGARLFVKLESQNPTGSMK
FT                   DRIALAMIEAPERDGRLKPGGAVVEYTGGSTGVSLALVCAVKRHPLHLVSSDAFSKEKL
FT                   DHMRLLGAKLTLVPSDNGKQTEKLTKDMIREAHRIAGETGAYITAQMENTDQLDAYTKM
FT                   ADEIWEQTGGRLDGFVQSVGTAASLRGISRRLREHDARIRIAGVEPAESAVLSGGPTGA
FT                   HKIDGIGAGYVVPLWRDGIADELERVSTEDARAMAFRLAAEEGLFCGTSTGANVTGALR
FT                   LAERLGPDATIVTIMCDTGMKYLKSFALTMG"
FT   gene            complement(447958..448365)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6412"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447958..448365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6412"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated protein in eicosanoid and
FT                   glutathione metabolism (MAPEG)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: membrane-associated protein in eicosanoid and
FT                   glutathione metabolism (MAPEG); KEGG: amr:AM1_C0238
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSPELHLLTLTAIATLLMWIPYMLARIVTRGLMAAFSNPDPSF
FT                   PPDPPWAERARRAHANAIENLAVFAPLVLMCAMTGASSPATVFSARLYLGARLVHYVVY
FT                   AAGIPVVRTIAFLTGFAATLTFAVALLGHAT"
FT   gene            complement(448588..449454)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448588..449454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6413"
FT                   /product="NmrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NmrA family protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6112 NmrA
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95528.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAITGITGKVGGALARELLASGRPVRAVVRDATRAAAWAARGCE
FT                   IATAFMEDPASLADAFAGATGVFILLPPVFDPAPGFPEARKVIEAVSAALLKARPDRVV
FT                   CLSTIGAQADEPNLLTQLALMEQALREMPMPVTFLRPGWFMENAAWDVASARDEGVVAS
FT                   YLQPLDKPVPMVATADVGRVAAELLQQTWSGVRVVELEGPYRVSPNDLALAFARVLGRQ
FT                   VRAEVVDRRTWEALFRMQGMKHPLPRMRMLDGFNEGWIDFESGPEEILRGHVALDTVLG
FT                   ELVSRTV"
FT   gene            449665..450597
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6414"
FT   CDS_pept        449665..450597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6414"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6111 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSSEKLSGSISVFAAVVDAGTFSAAADVIGMTPPGVSRAIARL
FT                   EKRLNIRLFNRTTRSVSLTEEGRRFYEQVMPHLAGLEEAATAAAGGVSAVRGKLRINLD
FT                   PVVYRAILGPRLDVFMDAHPELEIELIARDSLGDLVMDGFDLAVRFGEPRASSLIARKL
FT                   LDTGVVTVAAPSYIARRGRPAKPEDLEDRHHRCLEFRNPETGKPFAWEFHRKRKRIVVD
FT                   TRGRLTVNDPGALLNACLAGSGIAQMLLLGAEPLIADGRLINLFPEWADERYPLYAYYP
FT                   SRHHVPAKTRAFLDFMVELTGIHGGGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(450731..451693)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450731..451693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6415"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; SMART:
FT                   helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein AraC type;
FT                   KEGG: rle:pRL80015 putative AraC-family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95530.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTILALDGLFDTGLTVLLDTFAMANELAAAQGFAAPPFDVTVV
FT                   GVRKRIRTAHGLSMLVEPASGVRRPDWVAVPAPGIREPERLIETLQRRDVCDAMAHLRA
FT                   WHADGVGVAAACIGTFLLAEAGLLDRREATTTWSLSPFFRQRYPAVDLNDSRMVVAADR
FT                   VVTAGSAMGHLDLALWLLRQASPELATLVARFMLIDKRSSQAEYVIPDYLAHADPLIAR
FT                   FERWAREHLSLGFSLQTAAAALAVGPRTLQRRTEAVLGKSPLAFFQDLRIERAQTLVSM
FT                   GYDLETIASEVGYADSATLRALLRRRLGRGVRELRADNR"
FT   gene            451846..452769
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6416"
FT   CDS_pept        451846..452769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6416"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: rde:RD1_2502 oxidoreductase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95531.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRSSNLIGWETLNMSRTILITGASSGFGRDTAETLSRAGHRVF
FT                   ASMRDVAGRNRPQADALRASDVQVVELDVTDDASVERGVASVLEHAGRLDVLINNAGIG
FT                   SAGVSEAFTTKQVQALFDVNVFGIQRMSRAVLPTFRKQGEGLIVNIGSILGRVTFPFFG
FT                   LYGASKFAIEALTDSYRYELSTLGIDVVLVQPSNYPTNIFASAQRPADAARVPGYGEAG
FT                   AIPDKMVETLMALFASDHAPDPHDVAEAIVQLVERAPGTRPARWVVGQSFGADALNAQA
FT                   AAIQAQTLESLGLAHLAGPQGQSAAA"
FT   gene            complement(452937..453677)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452937..453677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6417"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: pau:PA14_72890 putative transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDIEPTTTQQDTIYATLRQWVTVGRFLPGERLKIRNVAAEMGV
FT                   GQMPVRAALQRLAAEGALVNVPNAGTIVPRLTVPEFDDLLQMRMLLEGEAAERGCLRLE
FT                   PAELATLRKLCQRMAKALKHPADQPARARKSAEGKQALKQPAVSLKAGQATDYLAANED
FT                   FHVLLYKAAGSPLLFELIDTLWLKAGPISNRLFDTSEASAVLNDAHEDLMDALDRRDAA
FT                   AARRAVERDIFVAGQFLRSTLKRD"
FT   gene            complement(453674..455056)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453674..455056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6418"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   bpd:BURPS668_A3060 putative glutamate-1-semialdehyde
FT                   2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTLPHTGIEHERVQALLARERAEYAQRNPKSQVMSARTAPQLM
FT                   FGVPLHWMNDWSTPFALHVAHAQGAQLTDVDGHTLADFCLGDTGAMFGHSPAVVSDALA
FT                   TQARHGLTTMLPNEDASVVGELLARHFGLPKWQFAMTASDANRFLLRWVRAATGRRTLL
FT                   VFNGCYHGTVDDVFVDLVGGQPTQRASLLGQVHDLTTTTRVVEFNDLAALEAALAPGDV
FT                   ACVLAEPVMTNIGMVLPEPGYWARAQDLIRRHGSLLVLDETHTLSSGPGGYARAHGLQP
FT                   DAVVVGKALGGGMPCAAYGFSAALAERAEAAKRTAPPGHSGIGTTLTANLLAMAAMRAT
FT                   LTHLMTPEVFAPMHALAEQLAAGLRTIIARHGLPWCVTQVGARVEFQFCPQPPRNGSQA
FT                   EAVMDAELEHALHLALLNRGVLITPFHNMMLVCPDTTRMHVQRLLAAFDTVLASLTAAA
FT                   DS"
FT   gene            complement(455067..456401)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455067..456401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6419"
FT                   /product="Glutamate--putrescine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutamine synthetase catalytic region; KEGG:
FT                   bpd:BURPS668_A0728 glutamine synthetase, catalytic domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDALSDFLTRHRIREVECVIPDMTGIARGKILPRDLFMASGEMR
FT                   IPKSVLLNTVNGQQPDNSPFVGDTDPDMVCRPDAATVRIVPWAAEPVAVVIHDCLEWDG
FT                   QPVQLSPRAVLRRVLALYEARGWQPVVAPEMEFYLVARNQNPHEPLQPPLGRTGKPEVG
FT                   RQSYSIDAVNDFDPFFMELSAFCDQHQLGVETLIHEAGPGQMEINFSHGEPLDLADRVF
FT                   LFKRTVRETALRHGVFATFMAKPMEGEPGSAMHIHQSINDGEGRNIFSNTDGTASEHFH
FT                   HFIGGLQTYIPQVMPMLAPYVNSYRRLAPYMSAPINVRWGQDNRTCGIRVPKSGPGARR
FT                   VENRVPGVDANPYLAMAATLACGYIGMRDRLHPSEPTEGSAWNVAHELPRHLENAIEAM
FT                   RACDAMKEVLGETFVDAFCAVKELEFSTYNRVISSWEREHLLLLV"
FT   gene            complement(456874..457638)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456874..457638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6420"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5775 short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95535.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKLDTKIALVTGATSGIGLATAQRFAAEGAHVYLTGRRQAELD
FT                   AAVAGIREAGGTATGVRSDSTKLDELDTLYAQIKEEQGRLDVLFVNAGGGSMLPLGSIT
FT                   EAHYDDTFDRNVKGVLFTVQKALPLLADGASVILTGSTAGSAGTAAFSVYSASKAAVRA
FT                   FARSWILDLKDRRIRVNTISPGATRTPGLLDLAGDDAAQRQGLADYLAAQIPMGRLGEP
FT                   GEIASAALFLASDDASFVNGIELFVDGGQQQI"
FT   gene            457780..458697
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6421"
FT   CDS_pept        457780..458697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6421"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5774 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95536.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLPDFEGLAMFAKVAEHGSFAAAARATGVSVATVSRGVARLED
FT                   RLGARLFNRTSRQLSLTEFGRTISEKAGEIYRQAEEAESSAREMSVQPRGLVRLAVPMS
FT                   FGLRWVAPLLPGFFRAYPEVSIDLHLSDASVDLIADGFDAALRIAALPDSSLVARRLCA
FT                   VTQFVVAAPQYLRREGRPTHPRELADRPCLPYAYRARSAVWRFTNDAGDEESVMPTGPL
FT                   RVTNADALLPTLLDGLAIAELPEFIAGEYLADGRLEAILPDWSLTTGGLYFVTPSARAR
FT                   PAKVTALSDYFAEHLGNPVWRWPK"
FT   gene            complement(458830..459753)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458830..459753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6422"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: reu:Reut_A1130 regulatory protein,
FT                   LysR:LysR, substrate-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95537.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNVTINQLRAFVAVCDQGSFSGAARELRRAQSAISHAISALES
FT                   AFDVMLFERNTRKATLTAAGRSLLPDARGVISRTEEMKIRAVAIAETGVPQVSIAVDTY
FT                   FSRTHLIECLRTLQAEFPTVAINLRMTTMQGGERLVLQGTCALAVTITDVPELSPGTIE
FT                   RHHLFDAQMVTVCGPAHPLAAMAKPIPREEFGRHIQLVVTDNQPDAEKTQQGVASERQW
FT                   WVNDLGAKHDLLRGSLCWGHMPRHMVDADLAKGTLVELQRRAWHMRPLTFMVSQRRGYA
FT                   FSGCETRLVELLGQCPSRRVRRGKST"
FT   gene            459862..460596
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6423"
FT   CDS_pept        459862..460596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6423"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: mlo:mlr5278 glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95538.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLNGKTAVITGGATGIGRAAARRFIDEGAFVFLFGRRQEALDA
FT                   AVADLGPHARAVKGSVSDPADLDRLYAAVKAQRGTLDIVFANAGTGSPLPLGQITAAHI
FT                   DDTFDTNVKGTIFTVQKALPLMGAGGSIILTGSSAGTTGAPGFTAYSASKAAVRNLART
FT                   WAEDLKGTGIRVNVLSPGATATELAKEALGEAAQKAYGALTPLQRMADPAEIGAVAAFL
FT                   ASSDSSFMTASEVAVDGGLAQL"
FT   gene            460610..461377
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6424"
FT   CDS_pept        460610..461377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6424"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; KR
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bat:BAS1712 short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSLKGKTALVTGASRGIGRAIAERLARDGATVALTYNASKSGA
FT                   DEAIAAIEKAGGTAFAIHADLVDPASVPALFETLDDELTRRNGSKTLDILVNNAGNSGW
FT                   LGFKDATPESWDTLMAVYARAPFFIIQAALDRLADGGCIVNISSAAATKPVTAAPVYSM
FT                   AKAAINTLTHTLAIELGPRGITANAVAPGFTRTDANAAFRENPDLVKAAEAQIALGRFG
FT                   EPSEIAAVVAFLASDDGHWVTGQTIEASGGYKL"
FT   gene            461405..462001
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6425"
FT   CDS_pept        461405..462001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6425"
FT                   /product="NADP oxidoreductase coenzyme F420-dependent"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NADP oxidoreductase coenzyme F420-dependent;
FT                   6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase NAD-binding; NAD-dependent
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   mlo:mlr5281 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAIIGFGKIGHALARAFARNGIEVAVATTRDPQSFTADAAAIG
FT                   PTIIPTTLAEAVKADVIFLAVRFESHPAVAKALADWNGKTVIDAMNTQAPLGELDGLPS
FT                   SAFVAKAFTGARLVKGFNHLAAGVLGQDPAVHGGRRVVFLASDDDEAAAEVGTLAEQLG
FT                   FAPIQLGGLSEGGWLVHARGKNWGRLIFKDLVRFD"
FT   gene            complement(462069..462806)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462069..462806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6426"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein family
FT                   3; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5252 extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTIAYIEEPPFGWTEADGTATGADLELAATILRQIGVTRIEYC
FT                   PTTFSELLPGVASGHWDMNVPLFVTPQRAHTVAFSVPVWGIEDGFLVRPGNPKALRRYA
FT                   SIAERPDARLGIIAGQVQHDSAMAAGVSRRQIVVFEQQADAIAAVLSGVIDAYASTALG
FT                   NRIVAGRIGSAMIEAVAHEPDGNGSQRTPPLGAFSFNRENRDLLAAFNRQLRAYVGSPD
FT                   HRARMARFGLTAREIDPAVSPTG"
FT   gene            complement(463013..463924)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463013..463924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6427"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5581 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95542.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNPQAVPDYLIQSDAVRERFARLKARDVILDVRHVGKRFTTPQG
FT                   ECVALDDISFRTHRREFVCVIGPSGCGKSTLIRILAGLDAQTSGDVLLDGKPVDGPGAD
FT                   RGMVFQGYTLFPWLTVKKNVMFGLRMNGSSSGVAEREALQWLDLVGLTRFADVYPHQLS
FT                   GGMKQRVAIARALANRPRILLMDEPFGALDAQTRARMQTHLLDIWRNIDVTILFITHDL
FT                   DEAIFLADRILVLKANPGGVQELIEVPVPRPRDYSQVNTPEFVATKARLEALIHPREAA
FT                   SAEDDGIKPHMIRMTDVADNVE"
FT   gene            complement(463970..464944)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463970..464944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6428"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5580
FT                   binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTRNTTGWLAVRRELTTRGKWTLGLASFLLPFAVWCLISYVPF
FT                   VWHPQMRITNPGSVDYFQTGMQIDRDVFDDELAHARAAHAAVPEGERANPVYLPAPHQV
FT                   LRAFYTAFTTPPASRDGVWLHESLWHSIRIIFWGFVISSAIGVPLGIVCGTFSALARLQ
FT                   EPFLEFFRYLPAPAFGALMVAILGIYDAPKIAIIVIGTLFQQVLIIANTTRKLEYGLFE
FT                   AAMTLGTKKLKLLTHVVIPGVLPDLYRDQRILLGWAWTYLIVAELVGTSSGITWYISQQ
FT                   ARYQHFDNVYAAILMIGIIGLGTDIVLGLLGRRLFPWDRTLKA"
FT   gene            complement(465009..466880)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465009..466880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6429"
FT                   /product="allophanate hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: allophanate hydrolase; PFAM: Amidase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_5579 amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTERPVLPGLHSIAALRARYAAGSLTPHALVDAIAAHFDAGDP
FT                   HHAWIRPLTRDEMMPYADALAGRDIASLPLYGVPFAIKDNIDLAGIPTTAGCPAYAYTP
FT                   ARSAPVVERLIAAGAIPVGKTNLDQFATGLSGQRSPYGACRNALDPRYASGGSSSGSAV
FT                   AVALGVATFSLGTDTAGSGRVPAAFHGLIGLKPTRGVLSTLGVVPACRSLDCVSVFARS
FT                   ADDARTVFAAAHGVTDGDPYGRAWQPLLGADGLRAQPARPLAQLRFGTPRADQLEFFGD
FT                   ASYRAAWGAALERMRATGARVVEIDFAPFLAAARLLYDGPWVAERLAAIGAFAAREPDA
FT                   LHPVIREIIGGASRFSAADAFAAFDRLAELRVDAARAWDGLDAIVMPTSATTATVDALE
FT                   ADPIAINSRFGYYTNFVNLLDLSAIAVPAGTCSTGPHAGLPFGITFVGRAHDDARLLDL
FT                   AQAWGEGAAAVGEVQSPAAAMSARAAAAGVVRVAVVGAHLRGEPLNGQLTQRGARFVAA
FT                   TTTAPAYRLYALSAEASGGVAKPGLVRVPNDGAPIAVEVWEMPVDAYGSFVAGIAAPLG
FT                   IGTLTLADGSRVQGFLCESVALDDAQDITRFGGWRAYRAQAASGTLQ"
FT   gene            complement(466877..470494)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466877..470494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6430"
FT                   /product="urea carboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: urea amidolyase related protein; urea
FT                   carboxylase; PFAM: biotin/lipoyl attachment
FT                   domain-containing protein; Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2;
FT                   Allophanate hydrolase subunit 1; Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthase L chain ATP-binding; Carbamoyl-phosphate
FT                   synthetase large chain domain protein; biotin carboxylase
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5578 UreA amidolyase
FT                   related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95545.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAKVLVANRGEIACRVIRTLKRLGIASVAIYSDADRDARHVAL
FT                   ADEAVRVGPAPAADSYLNVAAILAAARETGAQAVHPGYGFLSEHAGFADACEAAGLRFI
FT                   GPRGDHMRAFGLKHTARELAAAHGVALLPGTGLLDDVATALAEADAIGYPVMLKSTAGG
FT                   GGIGMSLCRDAAQLGAAFESVVRLGAANFAHAGVYLEKFVEHARHIEVQIFGDGRGGAI
FT                   ALGERDCSVQRRNQKVIEETPAPDLSAAERDALHASAVRLARAVGYASAGTVEFVFDAS
FT                   TRQFYFLEVNTRLQVEHCVTEAVTGVDLVEWMILQAEGDLPPLDTLAVAPRGASIQVRL
FT                   YAEDPNKQFQPSAGLLTHVAFPENVRVDGWIEAGTEISAHYDPLLAKLIVRGDTRRDAL
FT                   AALRAALDQTGLYGIETNLDYLRAVVGSDTFARGAPTTAFLSRFAFAPHTIDVLDGGVQ
FT                   TTVQQAPGRVGYWSVGVPPSGPMDDRAFDLANALLGNARDAAGLEFTMVGATLRFNTAT
FT                   LFVLGGAPLAATLDGEAVPFWQVVRARPGAVLKLGGVTGAGVRACLAVKGGLQVPDYLG
FT                   SKATFTLGQFGGHAGRALRKGDVLHLHADAGRGDAGATLAAADIPALTHAWTLGVLDGP
FT                   HGAPDFFTPDDIAMLYGTQWTVHYNSSRTGVRLIGPKPQWARADGGEAGLHPSNIHDNA
FT                   YAIGAVDFTGDMPVILGPDGPSLGGFVCPVTVVRDELWKLGQLRPGDTVQFVREGVSAG
FT                   IATAAAVEATRDVAAAASGSSGSSDDCVLHRDPSAGGGIGVVYRRSGDRNVLVEYGPLV
FT                   LDLNLRFRVHALMGWLDAHRLPGMLDLTPGIRSLQVQFDARTLPLDALLAHLQAAEREL
FT                   ADVADLRVPNRIVHLPLSWDDPSTRVAIERYMQSVRPDAPWCPSNIEFIRRINGLASID
FT                   DVKRIVFDARYLVMGLGDVYLGAPVATPLDPRHRLVTTKYNPARTWTPENAVGIGGAYL
FT                   CVYGMEGPGGYQFVGRTVQMWNRHRTTREFEAGKPWLLRFFDEIRFYEVSEAELTALRA
FT                   DFIAGRATLKIEESVFDLREYNRFLSDEAESIAAFKATQQAAFDAERERWRAAGHAEYV
FT                   GDAEPGDAQADRAAGALDDTQRAIAADVSGSVWKVLVEAGERVTEGQVVAIVESMKMEV
FT                   AVTATEDGTIETIDCAPGAAVVAGQRLMVMKAGAAEEVA"
FT   gene            complement(470583..471239)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470583..471239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5577 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95546.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIESRLDPRDAIHDITLNAGDPWLHDLKRGQTFRILDLEGNQA
FT                   VDTLFYSTDDPEERYSAQDTIRAQRNLYLSAGSVLMSSRGNPMATIVADTCGRHDTLGG
FT                   ACAAESNTVRYALDKRYMHNCRDSFLNAIAHCTCGAGARLTKRDLVGNVNFFMNVPVTP
FT                   LGGLTFEDGISAPGKYVEMRAEMDVTVLISNCPQLNNPCNGYNPTPVRLMIWEAE"
FT   gene            complement(471251..472006)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471251..472006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5576 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSPQAILAPPPHVAWETLIPAGTHWSGILRRGLALRIVDVDGG
FT                   ANLSAVFHRQEDLLERYNMADTLKAQHTAHLTRGHALYTDMGRVIASITADTLGWHDPL
FT                   GGVGDARLFAHKYGASSYQADRNAMIRNGRDSLVLELAKYGLSARDLAANVNFFSKLDT
FT                   RDDGALDFVAGHSPAGSAFDLRFEMNTLAAFSTAPHPLDPRPDYAPKAVKLIAYRAYPA
FT                   EGAAPDDDPCRRACEENTRGFANTDRLFA"
FT   gene            472893..473915
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6433"
FT   CDS_pept        472893..473915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6433"
FT                   /product="ABC transport system substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_5575 ABC transport system
FT                   substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPAPAFRRLPSFRFIRHALGAAVAAAALWAAPAAHAAAPLKIG
FT                   YSDWPGWVAFQVALDKGWFKEAGVDVDFEWFDYSASLDAFSAGKLDAVAATNGDALVTG
FT                   ASGAKNVMILLTDYSAGNDMIVAKPPLRTVEALKGKKVGVELGLVDHLLLETALQKHGL
FT                   KDGDVTLVNAKTNELPQVLGSSADIAAVAAWQPNAGEALKRAPGARAIFTSADAPGLIY
FT                   DAITVAPASLAARRADWAKVIKVWYRCVAYINDPKTQADAVKIMSARVGLAPAQYLPLL
FT                   KGTHLLDEAAAKRAFRKGDGLDSIYGSTRNANAFNVRNAVYKQSQDVDAYIDPRLVDAH
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(474063..474863)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474063..474863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6434"
FT                   /product="metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG: azc:AZC_4277
FT                   metallophosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95549.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIAQLSDIHVRPHGVLYQDAVDSNAMFSAAVDSLNRIRPEPDL
FT                   VVISGDLTDEGTEGEYRKLRELLVELRRPFVVLPGNHDDRGNLRAAFPDHAWLPDEGAL
FT                   SFALDVGELRLVALDTSVPGLHHGELGAETLAWLDTELAEHRNRTVVIVMHHPPFMTGI
FT                   PYLDIYGLRNAEAFAAVLARHDNVDRILAGHVHRSMQTRLGRVPVLTCPSTITQIALRV
FT                   EADAQPASFLEPPAYMLHRWAGRGQPAVSHLCYVGHFEGPFPFA"
FT   gene            complement(475019..475630)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475019..475630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6435"
FT                   /product="tRNA synthetase class II (G H P and S)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA synthetase class II (G H P and S); KEGG:
FT                   psb:Psyr_2351 tRNA synthetase, class-II (G, H, P and S)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95550.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKLHKFALWKPNSGAIFINAGAEEAIVPALWSQDTFIQKAGGS
FT                   EIIGQMWAFPDKKGRACCLIPEATALFQERCSELLGRQRERMLFYIARCYRYERPQAGR
FT                   YREFSQLGFEYLCPNPESALKRSREVALGFFDSLGLRYEIDDSARRGLSYYLNGRGFEI
FT                   RCTELGAQQQVLGGGAYQEGAGFGIGAERLLLALTTQGLA"
FT   gene            complement(476158..477120)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476158..477120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6436"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_4371 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95551.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKLSFEVLEVLDAIDRTGTFAEAAELLHRVPSTLTYLVQKLES
FT                   DMDVELFDRSGRRTRLTEAGRAVVEDGRRLLDAARRLEAKAKGIRDSWESELRLCVDAI
FT                   LPIQSLWPYVHAFYDLEMNTQLSLSTEVLGGVWDALVTRRADLAIGAFGEPPHAANIAA
FT                   RPIGTLRHVFVVAPDHPLARIPEPLESETIARYRGVVISDTSRELQRQSVATRDGQPLV
FT                   IVPTLAAKLQALCEGIAVGMLPDFVAKEPIREGRLVARRIVGVREFTNGYLAWREDKVG
FT                   NALNWWIAQLDSADLLERLLTPRQESKGQPGTATCAVRY"
FT   gene            477938..478171
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6437"
FT   CDS_pept        477938..478171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_2467 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEQARAEETQAMERMVAATLRVQSTFASMQKQFPPQGSGEPSP
FT                   FALQTFDAALQELEDAQAAFDALLNDLIDGNR"
FT   gene            complement(478310..479431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478310..479431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6438"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_2123
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95553.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLADFIVRNMETILVHWEAFAATLLPAARHMNSQGLRDHAREIL
FT                   TAVARDIATPQTREAQHEKSLGRAPEPANAGETAAQTHAVLRARRGFNINQLAAEYRAL
FT                   RASVLRLWIDACQPGAPDMDDMIRFNEAIDQALAESVSFFTDQVEQARNLLLGMLSHDM
FT                   RTPLQTIQLTASYLAALNAGEAVSEAAARLIRSGGRMQGLLDDLCDFNRTQLGLGINVV
FT                   PRNIDLAHVLDNVVDELRAGHPDREITVDMRGDLRGEWDDQRMQQLLSNLVSNAVKYGA
FT                   RDTPVRVVATTTGAEVVVEVSNGGPEIDPRTLDRIFDPLECGEERQGRTGDDAGLGLGL
FT                   FIAREIARAHRGRIDARSDQTETVFAVRLPRGV"
FT   gene            479601..480938
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6439"
FT   CDS_pept        479601..480938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6439"
FT                   /product="poly(3-hydroxybutyrate) depolymerase-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7221 poly(3-hydroxybutyrate)
FT                   depolymerase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95554.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSRAEAGFDSHARHVGRPASPIIDARHPVPPDAAFRLPRHRQH
FT                   EPCFAPVRLPSDGGVGRLFPPRPAAGTKLNMPRKKSSLWLRHLELFSIVTGARPKKRAG
FT                   KPRPAAQKAAKKVVQRTIKPAAAPAAKRPGTAPAARAPSAQPPGTWLRSFHSAGPSAGR
FT                   LVNHLAYALYLPAAPAKTAGMPAVVMLHGCKQTAESFAAGTRICRLAERAGFAVLFPEQ
FT                   AKTTHAHRCWHWHGDATESEAAAVASLVDAIVRRHGFDRDRIYVAGLSAGAGLAAALAL
FT                   RYPDRFAAVGLHSGPAIAPPSSTMAAMSLMRRGLRDDPVAALDACADAASYPGMPALVI
FT                   HGALDTVVTDRNATQLGIAFARLNRLVDEHGAIRVGEQRSYAQDDADYVDYLKGGRLVV
FT                   RVCIVRRLPHAWSGGDPSEPFHSAKGPDATAMFWHFFRRQRRKRLA"
FT   gene            complement(480972..482807)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480972..482807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6440"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; MHYT domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7222 periplasmic sensor signal
FT                   transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95555.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGRAPAPTAAMHSTRCGRPIMHGIYNLPLVVLSLAIATLASYT
FT                   TLDLAAFISLLDDPKLKRAWLGGGAAAMGTGIWSMHFVGMLAFSLPVPLGYAWQETGAS
FT                   LAIAVLVSYFALNVVTRARLGWRRLGMGGVLMGGGIAGMHYTGMAAMHMQPGIRYDAAL
FT                   FAASIGIAVIASTAALWIAQALRMQQARHATAQRIGAAVIMGIAITGMHYTAMAAAHFA
FT                   PDARCGAANGVDAPWLATTVALFTMATLVVTLLVCRFDARTTFLRGMTDTLERLVRVRT
FT                   GELERALYSYEQTTQMLQRTRENMAAEIDERKAAHALLEQEKDEQRRLLHALAETHEQL
FT                   LQSEKLASIGQLAAGVAHEINNPIGFVSANLNTLKTWVRSLLDVIAAHEAALPQLDPAT
FT                   RDALTAAHRAADLDYVRDEIAMLIDESIDGALRVRRIVQDLRDFSRPASDEWSVVDLHA
FT                   GLESTLNVVHNELKYKADIVRDYGDVPHVECLPSQLNQVFMNLLVNAAQAIPERGVITI
FT                   STSSDGDQVSIAISDTGAGMTPDVVRRIFDPFFTTKPVGQGTGLGLSVSHGIVERHRGA
FT                   IDVTSEPGRGTTFRIRLPVRRAGERANAAALEQRV"
FT   gene            complement(482825..484237)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482825..484237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6441"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver modulated metal
FT                   dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; metal-dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase HD sub domain; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7223
FT                   response regulator receiver (CheY-like) modulated
FT                   metal-dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95556.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSATNGVNAVPPETSDAAAASVEVPRVPSILLVDDEPNVLSAL
FT                   RRVFRPAGYDIVTADSGETALEILASTDIDLIVSDMRMPHMSGAEFLARARALYPDTMR
FT                   ILLTGYAEIASVVQAVNEGGVYRYLNKPWDDHDLLLTVEQALEQRRLRREAARLAALTE
FT                   AQNEALRRFNTDLETQVRARTEELGQTVMFLEAAQSDLKSSFTAMVQVCASMIELRCGA
FT                   ASGHAMRVGEIARRLALASGMSELHAQDVYFAGLLHGIGKLSLPDELLHKPLARMTTDE
FT                   HRVFQEHPLRAQMVLTPVAQLHKVASIVLHQYERFNGRGTPDGLVGDAIPVGSRIVAIA
FT                   RDFEGLRHGEIGAPHSIEQAIDVLRSQASLRYDPQLVAGFIELMRDPASLGIAASVAEI
FT                   RSAQLREGMELADDLRTHRGVLLMTKGSVMSAHQIELVRRFETREGTPFDILVLAGPAA
FT                   QAHAPNAGAPPA"
FT   gene            complement(484359..484814)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484359..484814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6442"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7224 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTLTFLPVTPADADTLVAIRIAAMRDSLERIGRFDPQRARDRF
FT                   LASFDPALCRFIEAGHARAGFYTLRPMADHWLLDHLYIVPAHQGKGIGAAVLREILAAA
FT                   DERRMPVRVGALRGSDSNRFYERHGFVRTDEAEWDIYYRREPGTAAT"
FT   gene            complement(485072..485476)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485072..485476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6443"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7252 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95558.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGSESAAFFMLRLGTPHPSWAFTDDSNMLGIGDCDGVMSAMFE
FT                   LDRNQVARIRRLGQSVERIRCTCERAGRELHFYLHGRQVSQGVWVGVASADPDYLPTDE
FT                   MIATWEAPKPDDTFRSTGAGADLIASLSLV"
FT   gene            complement(485647..486852)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485647..486852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6444"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7251 sodium-dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95559.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMLGGLVLGAACGVFAPGFAAKLGFLSAMFGHAIKMVVMPLIFL
FT                   SVTVGVFRAGRLRERLGKVALSSIGFFVLMTGLAASLGLLLNFAFRPGLGASMVQSGSM
FT                   PAALASSIDWTKFLVDLIPANIVAALAAGNSLPVLVFGVIFGAALAAAPERAEPAIAVF
FT                   EALLSGLFKMVQWVIAWSPLAIFAAIAQLLSAKGFTGAHSLVELLGVAYLGMAILAVVL
FT                   TLVIRVAGQSPLAVLRKVKEPLILGFTTRSSEITYPLHLKKLVELGVPYGVASTILPLA
FT                   YIFNRDGAVLYTALAVGYLADAYHLAWSWPLVITILILTIITIDGAANVPSGAIVAITI
FT                   VLTSIGLPADAVLLLLGVDAFFDMGRTALNVYGSTAAAAVAVRLSGSDSIAAETVPRQA
FT                   SV"
FT   gene            complement(486869..487531)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486869..487531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6445"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7250 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95560.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKVSTDAELAYEEIRARIFDGRFAPGQKVSHRGLSDELGFGQM
FT                   PVRSALHLLESEGLVVVIEKSGTYVASPTTSDLREIFEMRLALESTAAFLAARSGVTAG
FT                   LREAAAKMQELLDRDVADIMLEQRIGWVFHQELFAAARNVRISSAYGLLRAQTLALNEL
FT                   PRGDAETVRRGTIEHLHIFHAIEANDGELARRHMWNHIVDGTPARIKLLKARHEHEK"
FT   gene            487682..488146
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6446"
FT   CDS_pept        487682..488146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6446"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7249 GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQDVRFTICAVRAEETYPLRAAILMAGDEEGSALHGDHAPTTL
FT                   HFAVRDHDTIVAVASVCKEGQSGVPNAQAWRLRGMAVHPSVRGLGFGRLLVNLSIRHVC
FT                   EQRGTLLWCTARESAYQFYEMLGFNRDPIPISLHGRDDMKFYLMQRPIEC"
FT   gene            489055..490155
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6447"
FT   CDS_pept        489055..490155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6447"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7455 outer membrane protein (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95562.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSSVTLYGMLDAGIGYTSNINGHSRFGLDGGAAGSNKWGLRGQ
FT                   EDLGGGLQAVFKIENGFNIATGGIGGQGPIGTTRSLFNRQAYVGLASSQYGALRMGRQL
FT                   DAVTEMVQVLTGDAISASTFSTPGDVDNNDNTTNQNNAVKYISPIIHGFQAEAAYSFGG
FT                   VAGATGSGQSWSAAATYAQGGLTVAGGYFRAANQGENGWTNATAQPSFGGALGYPSSGY
FT                   NGGNAFKSAGIAQIAAQYEVGPYTAGLRYSNAQYKGNDGQPSIHFNVLGALLQYRVTPA
FT                   LSLATGYTYVYGSAATPTQAAEGRTMASINQVSLGATYSLSKSTALYAMGAYVHAKGAQ
FT                   ASAADFGNTSSGGNQVQVNIGMFHGF"
FT   gene            complement(490188..491144)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490188..491144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6448"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6419 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95563.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKSHVMSESRDVAKHRGELPPLNALRAFDAVARHGSFAGAAAE
FT                   LHVTHWAVGKQIRLLEDWFGLPLFDRRPRGVALTDEGAALLNDVSHAFERLGTAVVRLR
FT                   HNTFTHRISGVVRVNVPMSFAFCWLLPRLADFHSRYPDIDVRVSTTSRKLRYVADAFDI
FT                   GVRSGPEQGAGVVSRPLMPDLRVPACNPALLRQQPIQSVADLRHHTLLHSATTRSAWSH
FT                   WLKEAGASDLRAARHVEFDHVNLQLGAAIEGLGVALASLPLIGRDLAEGRLVCPIASPV
FT                   WRADDYMLVTNADRADDAAVSAFEEWMASRESGTTPE"
FT   gene            491262..492482
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6449"
FT   CDS_pept        491262..492482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6449"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B2673 major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1)
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95564.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPVFSPPIMRETAPPRRRVLWLSCTAHAMHDGYTDMIYALLPV
FT                   WQSEFGLDFAALAILRGVYAGTMATLQLSAGRLAQRLGSRATLALGTLLAALGYALAGM
FT                   SGGLLGLGIALAISGGGSSTQHPIASGAVSRFYGRDARGPLSIYNFSGDLGKSVLPAAI
FT                   SLLVTLMPWRHALWIVAGLGCVVAAVIALWFPAVPRGGANTTAKEHASAQRGGTAKSGF
FT                   SALFSIGVLDTAVRMGLLTFLPFLLKAKGVSPQLLGTALALVFIGGAAGKFMCGWLGAR
FT                   MGMVRTVLLTEGGTAACIIAVMYLPLAPTMVLLPILGMMLNGTSSVLYGTVPELSAPER
FT                   TERAFAIFYTGTIASGALSPVLYGFLGDRIGVHGATYATALTALAIFPLALALRPHLAD
FT                   DPTGETP"
FT   gene            492479..493375
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6450"
FT   CDS_pept        492479..493375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6450"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ketopantoate reductase ApbA/PanE domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6421 2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95565.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSGYPSVALVGPGAIGTTVAAALHEAGRTPVICGRSAHAELKL
FT                   RFDGGEIVVPGPVLTDPQAVKETVDLVFVAVKSTQTASAAPWVAALCDANTVICVLQNG
FT                   VEQKAAFAPYAAGAAIVPSVVWFPAQRESGASVWLRAKPRLTLPDTPASNVVVSALRGT
FT                   RCAPEVAEDFISLAWRKLLQNAVAGLMVLTGRRAGMFSRSDITELSLAYLKECLEVARA
FT                   EGATLGDEVPQEIIDGFHGFPPDLGTSILADRQGNRPLEWDCRNGVVQRYGRTHGIPTP
FT                   ISDLVVPLLAAASDGPG"
FT   gene            complement(493510..494109)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493510..494109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6451"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ThiJ/PfpI domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7256 ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95566.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIAIVTFQGFNELDSLIALGVLNRIRKPGWRVTLACPEPSVTSM
FT                   NGVTVHAQSTLADACTADAVIIGSGIQTRDVVNDAALMAQLRFDPARQLIGAQCSGTLI
FT                   LAKLGLLGTIPACTDLTTKPWVIEAGVEVLNQPFFARGNVATAGGCLASPYLAAWLIAR
FT                   LEGEDAARGALHYVAPVGEKDEYVSRALTNIKPYLR"
FT   gene            494518..495675
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6452"
FT   CDS_pept        494518..495675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3404 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIIKSALCAAFVPFVLAGCGGGDDGGGTQTGTLHVAMTDAPSC
FT                   GFDHVYVTVSQVRVNANANAADNDAGWSTVSLATPQKIDLLSLTNGVLADLGQTALPAG
FT                   QYQQVRLVLAQNQGNNLANSVVPTGGVEQALATPSATQSGYKIIQPFTVQPNTLVDLVL
FT                   DFNACKSIVQRGNGSYALKPVVTAIPTVVSGAISGYVASAEAGATVYAEQGGKVVRGTV
FT                   ADSSGKFVLSPLIQSSTQGNYDVVIVQNSFASGIVRSVPVVVNTTTAVSASTAPITLPA
FT                   STTSTVSGTVTASANVFVRALQTVDANAYEITSINANMDTGAYSLSVPAAAPIVGTYSG
FT                   SLPVALAAAPAAAGQYTIEADAASGATQSANVNATTSQSNVNFSF"
FT   gene            495735..495896
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6453"
FT   CDS_pept        495735..495896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6453"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_3403 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95568.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGVIALLAAASMVGALSGCVAYVPGPPVVVAPQGGPGNGFCPP
FT                   GQAKKGNC"
FT   gene            complement(495976..496449)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495976..496449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rso:RS03923 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95569.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAMQWITRQRPKIDRVACPWLIARFIDETPEFLYVPPGDVLRI
FT                   ANETGAIPYDIPGVELTHVGEQCSFDAFLDKYGLADDRALQHMARIIRGADTSRLDLTP
FT                   QSSGLYAISLGLSDMFADDHDMLEHGLVMYDALYAWCRHCQAEGHAWPPRMAE"
FT   gene            complement(496452..497624)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496452..497624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6455"
FT                   /product="chromate transporter, chromate ion transporter
FT                   (CHR) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chromate transporter, chromate ion
FT                   transporter (CHR) family; PFAM: Chromate transporter; KEGG:
FT                   rso:RSp0555 probable chromate transport transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95570.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTHRDRPAYTLWQLTRYFAWLGATGFGGPVALAGYMHRDLVDTR
FT                   GWIADADYKEGLALAQLAPGPLAAQLAIYLGYVHYRIVGATLVGIAFVLPSFLMVVLLG
FT                   YAYTRFGGLTWMQSVFYGVGAAVIGIIAISARKLTAKSIGHDKLLWAIYLALVAVTVIT
FT                   ESEVAWLFLAAGLVVWFTRAPPGWLRQRRVDAAVALPVSATGAWLGIVDWPQLAQLAAF
FT                   FAKAGAFVFGSGLAIVPFLYGGVVTEHHWLNEKQFVDAVAVAMITPGPVVITVGFIGYL
FT                   VAGLPGACVAAAGTFLPCYLFTVLPAPYFKKYGRLPAILAFVDGVTAAAVGAITGSVIV
FT                   LARRSIVDVPTALMALAAIVLLVRFKKLSEPVVVGGAAVIGLIVYPLLHH"
FT   gene            complement(497644..498606)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497644..498606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6456"
FT                   /product="putative chromate resistance signal peptide
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rme:Rmet_3866 putative chromate resistance
FT                   signal peptide protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPVPTSWLLLIVSLPTSGATARMRIWRTVKALGCGALRDGAYLL
FT                   PAHAEQAAQLRELADEARNGEGQAWLLDVRADDPADEDAYKRLFDRTGDYAAWLAELSE
FT                   ARQTLPDRAAADLNRLQRRHARTYEAIRSIDFFPGETSLRAQAQWRDFTAAIEALRSPG
FT                   EPHAAQRGIPRRDPAQYQGRLWATRRHLWVDRVASAWLIRRFIDPHARFVWLDNLADCP
FT                   VDALGFDFDGAPFTHVGDRVSFEVLIASFGLDDNAGLVRLGAMVHALDVGGATVPEAGG
FT                   FEAILAGARKRVADDDALLMEIGAVLDSLYVHFRGNRNP"
FT   gene            498968..499297
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6457"
FT   CDS_pept        498968..499297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5805 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95572.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDGKRRPAHETAPMTIDPGSIPYYLVLRAGWPPYVLNSDRQVL
FT                   RRQASPLLLAFARTRGAIAHVDDSAWNGFSDSEGLTVVERRETGFFSLVAGNETERQLQ
FT                   LLTTL"
FT   gene            499549..499881
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6458"
FT   CDS_pept        499549..499881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5800 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95573.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSPMRLVVAERQEFVMSMHVYRGFEIYPLIYPHVAAPQGSPHNY
FT                   DAGFDAAVKICLRGTTDTLTQSQTFQLHDTSPFDNAGDARRASVRYAENIIDDNHGNQG
FT                   FFSSAR"
FT   gene            499930..500139
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6459"
FT   CDS_pept        499930..500139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_5801 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95574.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIDELLGLIRRHEVTRIDTVVPARIADSAMCHQPELHMFMAVRA
FT                   LSIGAGYSEFESDEIASAVMTRLG"
FT   gene            500172..500384
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6460"
FT   CDS_pept        500172..500384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6460"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S21; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5802
FT                   ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTITLKLNEPIDVALRRFRRDIEKTGLIRELRARTGYEKPTTER
FT                   KRKKASAVARQRLRAKRLLPPRKMY"
FT   gene            complement(500596..501873)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500596..501873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6461"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4762 integral
FT                   membrane sensor signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPLDTMFGRLVITTVGLLVLVHLTSLLLIERTRASLAAFHISR
FT                   VVEVAASMGGQGSDSERSGADILGISFVDLKQLPAADAQRFRDDTNGPIERQLRHVLPP
FT                   GTHVAMDDDGTLRVLRAGSTRGIVLPRAEVPLSRFTGALALTLMFAIGVAVVLAWQLNR
FT                   PIRDLAAAAREYRTGHHLNIVHKRGPRELRELIGDFNDMTGELAVAERERAVMLASIAH
FT                   DLRTPITRMQVRADLLSDRGDREGFLRDTESMSRVITQFLDFAREIPEGSPQISVDTHC
FT                   RRDYTDALSPSGDAHRDALVTLDLHAGPDFMLPAVDIDRTLSNLVENALTYGEPPVEIA
FT                   TRARGEHYELVVRDHGPGVSEADLDRVLRPFVRLDPARGGTSHSGLGLAIVHRLVRHHG
FT                   GTLQISNAADGGLVIAMRFPKRSAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(501857..502606)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501857..502606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6462"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4761 two
FT                   component transcriptional regulator, winged helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95577.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPPSIPDSAPQVLLVDDDAELRDLLRRFFQQRGIEFSVLHDATN
FT                   LARRLERERPAIVVLDLMMPGVDGLTALKQLRASGDTIPVIMLTARAEGIDRVLGLELG
FT                   ADDYLGKPFMPQELLARIQAVLRRQGPPRTTAVREKPTPCRFGRFELDFSTRTLLCEGT
FT                   PVKLTGGEYALLEVLASHPMETLSRTRLIELLHGPDAEVTERGIDVPVWRLRRLIEDDP
FT                   SNPRRLQTVRGIGYMFIPDHPADEEST"
FT   gene            502932..504188
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6463"
FT   CDS_pept        502932..504188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6463"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4760 efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPILPNPARRPMTCRPRQLFAALSILAIVGTAGCNRQTGAPPG
FT                   GFAAQTAQVGVLSLAPQRIVETTELSGRLSSQKVSDVRPQVSGIILKRLFMEGGDVKAG
FT                   QVLYQIDPATYQAAYDQARGTLENARATLASAKTKADRFTELVKINAVSKQDYDDAVAA
FT                   VREDAANVTADEAALESARVNLEYTRVRAPISGRIGASTVTEGALVTSNQTTALATIQA
FT                   FDRMYLDVTRPSTEWLRLRKAFASGRLKKTGSDSAAVTLVMEDGTEYAHPGALQFSGVT
FT                   VDATTGSVTLRSTFPNPERELLPGMFVRARLEEGENDHAILVPQMAVTRASDGKASVYL
FT                   VDAAGNARQVQVTADNAFRDQWIVTSGLHTGDRVIVSGLQSVHAGAPVKVAADTPQTQA
FT                   NAASAAPATDTASTVSAQR"
FT   gene            504201..507389
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6464"
FT   CDS_pept        504201..507389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6464"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_4759 transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile
FT                   efflux-1 (HAE1) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFFIKRPILAWVMAIVIMLVGAAAVTSLPVAQYPTIAPPSVQV
FT                   TATYPGASADTVAATVTQVIEQKLSGIDNVLYMSSTSSSAGQATITLTFNPGTNPDIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKVTQATPTLPQTVQEQGVQVAKASTSFLMIVALSSPGGTWNSVDLGNIIATRIE
FT                   DPLAQLNGVGDVTLFGAQHAMRIWLNPVKLHSFGLTPSDVTTAITNQNVELSTGQVGGS
FT                   PATDSQAINATIRSSSLLTTADQFASILLRVNSDGSRVLLKDVARVEVGGDSYDTSSRL
FT                   NGKPASALAIKLATGANALDAADAVRAKLAEIQLQLPKDVAISYPYDTTPFVRISIEEV
FT                   VKTLFEAVVLVFLVMYLFLQNVRATLIPTIVVPVALLGTFGVMSMIGFSINVLSMFAMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERIMSEEKLGPKEATHKAMGQITGALVGVTTVLTAVFIPMAF
FT                   FAGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMLLSVMLALTLTPALCATLLKRADVEHHEKRGFFGWFNRW
FT                   FAKSNAGYSSSLARVVARPARYMLLYGAIAGVVALLYVTLPSSFLPDEDQGYFIVSISA
FT                   PAGTPASRTLKTVEAVEQYVLKDEPGVKQVIAINGFSFNGQGQNNAIAFVTLKDWSLRG
FT                   SRDSASAIIARANQHFAGNRDARIFVLNPPAIQELGTQSGLDFEIEDRGGAGHDKLLAV
FT                   RNQFLGMASKEPTLAMVRPSGLEDTPQLQVDIDREKANALGLSISDVNDTLQTAFGSSY
FT                   VNNYIDTGRVQKVYVQSDAPYRMMPADLGDWYVKAGSSSSSSSSSSTTTSTTGYDATMV
FT                   PFSSFAKSHWTFGPPQIERYNRQLAAGMSAATRPGVSTGEAMTAVEQLARKLPPGFAVE
FT                   WTGQSYQEKQAGSQATVLYAISLVVVFLCLAGLYESWSIPLAVLLVVPLGVLGALLAAH
FT                   GRGLSNDIYFKVGLLATIGLSTKNAILIVEFAKDLQAQGHSLVDAVLEAAHMRLRPILM
FT                   TSLAFVFGVLPLVISTGAGAGARHAIGTGVTGGMIAATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRLFNEH
FT                   GHTTDSADINEGNA"
FT   gene            507386..508813
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6465"
FT   CDS_pept        507386..508813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6465"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_4758 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLIALVCAGVLAGCTLDPTYQRPAAPVDNTWSTVPPLAQPKA
FT                   AQSTAAAPPGADLGWRDFFKDPRLQKLIELALANNRDMRVAALNVAQYEAQYRIARANV
FT                   GPAINASGSVTRERVAGSTSAYSSSSASVGLTSWEIDFFGRLRSLKRQALEQYLATDAA
FT                   RTSTQISLIATVATDYLQLLSDETSLQITQNTVDADQHTYDLTVNMMKMGSASLQDVRQ
FT                   AENSLASARSSLASYTRAVAQDRNNLVAEIGAPLPDDLPQGPSLMESENTFADIGEGVP
FT                   SDLLARRPDIVEAEHTLKAANANIGAARAAFFPKIELTASAGTTSGSLSSLFKAGTGAW
FT                   TFAPTLSVPLFDFGYNRATLDVAKVEKDIDIANYEKAIQTAFKEVSNALAGRTTYVTQV
FT                   AADRDYVNSAQQYYDLAQARYRSGTDSFLTLLDAQRTLYAAQQQLVTDMLAKQSNLITL
FT                   YKVLGGGWRETSAVAQR"
FT   gene            509182..509916
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6466"
FT   CDS_pept        509182..509916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6466"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="SMART: extracellular solute-binding protein family
FT                   3; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7267 ABC amino acid transporter,
FT                   periplasmic ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95581.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIAPAVVSAFTPTGKVRASINLGNPILANRDPATGEPFGVSIDL
FT                   ARAFAERLSADLELVVFDAAGKSVQALSDERADFGFFAVDPLRGETVAFTAPYVLIEGF
FT                   YLVPDASPIRTNADVDQPHNRVAVGKGSAYDLFLTRELKAAQIVRAPTSQAVVPTFVEQ
FT                   KLEVAAGVKQQLETDAAKTQGLRLLDERFMVIRQAMGVPKSRGDAAAAALAAFVEDMKA
FT                   SGFVADSLRRHGITGASVAPAG"
FT   gene            complement(509971..511230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509971..511230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6467"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class V"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class V; Cys/Met metabolism
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6253
FT                   aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95582.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPRGALFPDALMQQIKSRFHHVDRDVDGRERLFFDNAGGSFRL
FT                   KAAVDAYARIDALPDCPERIHARALDLQAIQSRGEDDVRTILNAQGGTVYASLTASGAM
FT                   FDMVRAIMENVPGTNAVTTVLEHPSSYDAMTVYAERTGKTLRIAPSNPETGGVDVDAIV
FT                   ALVDADTALLSVMAASNISGAKFDIETIVARAREKKPDLFIVVDAVQHAPHGIIDLQRT
FT                   PVDGINFAPYKFFGCRGSGMSWLSPRAAALPHHRLAAKENGVWELGSPAPAQFAVVSAI
FT                   VDYVAWIGRYFIDSDDRRTLFVEGMHRIELHERALLAALLDGLRAIDGVDVYWDRDDLT
FT                   QRDLIVGIGFAHLEPTQAVREYEERGVIVYERVASSLYSGRMLKSFGLGGAVRISPLHC
FT                   HAPDDIARFVAITEALAAQR"
FT   gene            complement(511284..512612)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511284..512612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6468"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6252 sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95583.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVIDSPPVAVAARKPRVGLAWQIVIGLVIGIATGLVLNRFPQL
FT                   RDTAVSGLLQPAGDIFIKLVRMIVVPIVFTSMVIGIAGVGDGKSLGRLGIKTLFYFEVI
FT                   TTIAIVLGLVIGNVLQPGVGTDMSQLGHTDISRYQQTTQQVQQAHHGLMALVLGIIPDN
FT                   IVASMAKGDLLPVIFFSLLFGLGLQSVPEEHRKPVLAMLKGIADAMFKVTNMVMRYAPV
FT                   GVCALIAVTVSSFGFGSLLPLLKLVAVTYFAILLFAIAVLGVTARLFGFRILTLLRVIK
FT                   DELIIAFSTCSSATVLPQLMKKMEDYGVPKSITTFVVPTGYTFNLDGASIYLGIGTLFV
FT                   AQLYGVHLGWQQQVLLTLTMVVTSKGAAGVPGFMFVIMLATLASAGLPLEGLAFIAGVD
FT                   RIMDMGRTALNVVGNALAPLVIAKWEGRYDAEKGRAYVESLRG"
FT   gene            512789..513706
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6469"
FT   CDS_pept        512789..513706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6469"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6251 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFKQMEALYWIVQLGSFDAAATRLNTTQSAVSKRIQELERAFD
FT                   LTVFDRAHRSARLTDKGAELFDHAKTLLEQRDRVVERMSSKEALVRHVRIGVTELTALT
FT                   WLPRLIAAIQAAYPRVHVEAEVDLTATLRDRLAADTIDLIVVPQIHATDAFTATVVGEV
FT                   DNAWMCAAGFMPASRAALGLQDIARFPLILQGNLSGTGHLYTRFLQEHGVAIQRVLSSN
FT                   SLLAQIGLTLSGLGISYLPKACVAHLVACDALEIVRTQPALPPVRYVALHRAERAQSLT
FT                   AEIVRLAAQACDFSTSLLDPRAHD"
FT   gene            513984..515291
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6470"
FT   CDS_pept        513984..515291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6470"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6250 sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95585.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKNAAALWILVAMAAGIAIGYMVYTSFPDKKAAAEVAGYISLV
FT                   SDVFLRLIKMVIGPLVFSTLVVGIAHMGDAASVGRVFAKSITWFITASLVSLLLGLLMA
FT                   NLLRPGDNLGLPLPDIGASANLATSKFTLKDFVGHMVPRSFAEAMSNNEILQIVVFSMF
FT                   FGVALAALGERGKILIAAIDQLSHVMLKITGYVMKLAPLAVMAAMAATVAVNGLSVLLK
FT                   FAVFMGDFYLSLFLLWALLVCAGLVFLGPRVFKLLVLIKEAFMLSFATASSEAAYPKIL
FT                   DALDRFGVKRKISSFVMPMGYSFNLDGSMMYCTFASLFIAQAYNMHLSLGTQITMLLVL
FT                   MLTSKGMAGVPRASLVVIAATLHQFGLPEAGLLLILGVDTFLDMGRSATNAVGNSIASA
FT                   VVAKWEGQLLPEAEAEANAARIEAEQEATIAHPTEV"
FT   gene            515305..516246
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6471"
FT   CDS_pept        515305..516246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6471"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6249 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMQRFWRALALAGLLATGAAARAEDAPSTPSRGEPFAPAQLTGT
FT                   LAKVRGSGTIALGYRDASIPFSYLNARNQPIGYSIELCKALVASIEDAINQSLTIRWVP
FT                   VTSDNRIDAVVSGKVDLECGSTTSNLERQKRVAFSPIFFVAGTKVMVKRGAPIRSFRDL
FT                   AGKKVAVTAGTTNEKALRDLNDKFRLGVQLQVVPDHAQGFALVANGGADAFATDDVLLY
FT                   GLIAENASKGGQYDVVGDFLSYDPYGIMFRKDDPQLAQVVKTTFQELAADGEIARQYKR
FT                   WFLRPLPSGLSLNLPMSPQLETIIEAIGVNAN"
FT   gene            complement(516336..522230)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516336..522230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6472"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7351 excinuclease ABC, A
FT                   subunit; TIGRFAM: excinuclease ABC, A subunit; PFAM: ABC
FT                   transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95587.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSNLIRIRGARQHNLKNLDLDLRTGEMTVVTGPSGSGKSSLVF
FT                   DTLYAEGQRRYVETFSAYARQFLDRMDRPQVERVDGVPPAIAIDQTNPVRSSRSTVGTM
FT                   TELNDHLKLLYARAAELFDRKTARQVRHDTPETIYAELVARTQADDPRVVVTFPVELPE
FT                   AVSDEEIAQWLSASGYTRVQAQREVASPTGPRKMLDVVADRFRVQQADKVRVVEAIEAS
FT                   LKRGGGRVNVYVLAADAENATAEPSIWRFSTGLHDPDSDLRYAEPQAALFSFNSAYGAC
FT                   ETCRGFGRVIGVDLGLVIPDARKTLRGGAIKPMQTPAWKECQDDLMRYAAKAGIRRDVA
FT                   WSELTDAERDWVVNGSPDWNGKWQSQWYGVKRFFGYLESKAYKMHIRVLLSKYRSYTPC
FT                   DVCGGARLKTESLQWRLGSKENADAVLAPADRFMPRGVDWSRAQLEALPGLTVHDLMLL
FT                   PIERIRRFFDDIVLPSALLDDALKLLLAEVRTRLKYLCDVGLGYLTLDRQSRTLSGGEV
FT                   QRINLTTALGTSLTKTLFVLDEPSIGLHPRDLTRIVEAMQRLRDAGNTLVVVEHDPSVM
FT                   LAADRLIDMGPGPGERGGTIVYDGTPGDIRSAHTLTGEYLGGRKQVAHASNWARRAVDA
FT                   NTPRIVLEGATEHNLRDVTVEIPLQRLVCVTGVSGSGKSTLLQDVLYPAMARHHGKATE
FT                   SPGAFRSLTGADQVGDVVFVDQSPIGKTTRSNPASYVGAFDEIRKLFAKAPLALQRGYG
FT                   AGTFSFNSGDGRCPTCGGSGFEHIEMQFLSDVYLRCPDCDGSRYRAEILEVRIERDGRA
FT                   LNIADVLDLTVSEAAAFFATDAEVLRVLQPIVDVGLEYVKLGQPVPTLSGGEAQRLKLA
FT                   GFLAESAAAANGRRVATEEARIARAKLFMFDEPTTGLHFDDIAKLMQAFGKLLAAGHSL
FT                   IVIEHNLDVIRAADWLIDLGPEGGDGGGLVLCAGTPDDVKACAESHTGVALLQYDREMD
FT                   GAAAAADEGVPLQAALNAARARRAIEGEDVVRIVNAREHNLKSLDVDIPHGKFNVITGV
FT                   SGSGKSTLAFDILFHEGQRRYLESLNAYARSIVQPAGRPEVDAVYGIPPTVAIEQRLSR
FT                   GGRKSTVATTSEVWHFLRLLYVKLGLQHCIHDGTPVTSQSVESIAAQLLRDHRGEHVGL
FT                   LAPLVVNRKGVYTDLAKWAKARGSTHLRVDGEFVTVDPWPKLDRFREHTIELPVADIVV
FT                   SPDNEAELRRRLDETLELGKGVMHLLAPLDGLHHAMQNDHSTARVGEVKVLSVKRACPV
FT                   CGTSYPELDPRMFSYNSKHGWCTTCVGTGVTLTREQRAAYDDTVLAGDDRGREQTLPSD
FT                   EQEPEGVGNEPCPDCHGTRLNPSARAVTFDAHPIVEVAQWTVSDTRRWIDALELTGRDA
FT                   QIARDIVSEIGSRLAFLEEVGLGYLSLDRAAPSLSGGEAQRIRLAAQLGSNLQGVCYVL
FT                   DEPTIGLHPRDNQILLDALRKLGDKGNTLVVVEHDEDTIRRADHIIDVGPGAGKRGGTL
FT                   VAQGAVADLAAQADSVTGRLLAQPMTHPLQPRRSVSLPGKKGGEAVPEAWLTVHGARLH
FT                   NLRDVTVGIPLARLVAVTGVSGSGKSTLARDVLMTNLLDAVGRSVLSSPATRRARKAAQ
FT                   QDAPATNRRSSVLARSAPRPSLNVTHAWQGCESLSGWEQIDRVLEVDQTPIGKTPRSCP
FT                   ATYIGVWDTIRKLFADTLEARARGYTASRFSFNTGDGRCPACEGQGVRTIGMSFLPDVK
FT                   VPCDVCHGQRFNPETLAVTWRGRNIGDVLTMEIDEAVEFFAPISNIAHPLQLMKDVGLG
FT                   YLTLGQPSPTLSGGEAQRIKLVTELTKVRDDITRRGQKAPHTLYVLDEPTVGLHMADVA
FT                   KLIRVLHRLVDAGHSVVVIEHDLDVIAEADWVIDLGPEGGVGGGTIVAAAPPEALAKVS
FT                   ASHTGQALKPVLARTASEDAEAEQQGAARVG"
FT   gene            complement(522507..522722)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522507..522722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6204 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95588.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLDLECLVTVTMPFGKYKDRLLADLPGNYLNWLAREGFPRGEL
FT                   GRQLALMHEIDHNGLRGLLDPLRKRG"
FT   gene            522879..523067
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6474"
FT   CDS_pept        522879..523067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_3821 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSIYVVKTGEQFLCTAEDGDIGMAPAIEDAASFGSYDEAQQAAS
FT                   ANADPGYEIVAVCMIRH"
FT   gene            complement(523269..523931)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523269..523931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6475"
FT                   /product="OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpA/MotB domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6202
FT                   OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIHLVLLASVVSLAACSSASGPTYNAYELQSRNGIRTFQVDCH
FT                   GILSTAKTCMKVATRMCGNEPVRLVDTTTPYRDGADPHSIVFQCGAAPAPAAAAVAPAP
FT                   APAEKVSLTGDAYFATDSAVLTPAATAALDTLLNQQADRHFARVEVDGYTDATGSDAHN
FT                   QALSKRRADAVAGYLREHGLKADSFAAAGHGEANPAASNDTAEGRARNRRVEISLQK"
FT   gene            complement(524056..528696)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524056..528696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6476"
FT                   /product="YadA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YadA domain protein; Haemagluttinin domain
FT                   protein; Hep_Hag repeat-containing protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7374 YadA/haemagluttinin like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95591.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSFKSIWNEALGAWVAASELDRARGKRVASSRRAPECAAHGEA
FT                   ATHAGMPSAPSVLRLAVLTATACLGLFHASAHAQYAQDGGTASGGTTAISIGLGSTAAQ
FT                   QNSTAVGNLSTAQGLSATALGPGAHAMGDGSTSVGINSQATGVNSSALGVQAIGSGDYS
FT                   VAIGNLSSATQSGAVAMGSGAAATGVSAVGLGNNALASGQYAAAVGLGASAAGAQSVSL
FT                   GYASHATNTGSVALGNQSTSSGAAGVAVGSGALTTGNSGVAMGVNSGAKGTASIAIGWG
FT                   GTAGVPGSGTQSLGTSSIAMGSNTNAGADQALAFGLNANASGVSSIAMGVQSTATQQFA
FT                   TALGNLSLATGVSSSALGPGATASATNATAVGINSVAAAASTVAIGDSNSVAAAAGAGS
FT                   IAGGNNSKVLGGIGAVALGLGQTVSGNGAVAIGDPSTAIGTGAVTMGSNNTANGDGAVA
FT                   IGNTNNAQGTGSLALGNTSTAAAAGAVAFGASAVANNANDVALGSGSTTAAPNPTASAV
FT                   IGGVTYNFNGINPASVVSVGNVGAERQITNVAAGRISSSSTDAINGSQLAATNTAVDSL
FT                   STSTASSITSLSTGVSSLSTGLSSTNSAVTSLSTSTSTGISSLSTGLSSTNSAVTSLST
FT                   STSTGISSLSTGLSSTDSIVTSLSTSTSTGLSSANSSIASLSTSTSTGIGSLSTGLSST
FT                   DSTVTSLSTSTSTGLSSANSSITSLSTSTSTGIGSLSTGLSSTNSAVTSLSTSTSTGIG
FT                   SLSTGLSSTNSSVTSLSTSTSTVVGSLSTGLSSTNSSVTSLSTSTSTVVGSLSTGLSST
FT                   NSSVTSLSTSTSTGISSLSTGLSSTNSSVTSLSTSTSTGISSLSTGLSSTNSSVTSLST
FT                   STSTVVGSLSTGLSSTNSNLTSLSTSTSTVVGSLSTGLSSTNSSITSLSTSTSTIVGSL
FT                   STGLSSTNSSLTSLSTATSTGIGSLSTGLSSIANNNTNLGNSTAGAIGGGATYDPTTGT
FT                   ISAPSYVTYNSDGSTTINNNVGSAIDNINANGIKYFHANSTAPDSQALGLDSVAIGPNA
FT                   ISRVDGSIALGSGSVADRAVVPSSGILRNGTASIPFNTTDQTLLGAVSVGDATNKTYRQ
FT                   ITNVADGTGQQDAVTVRQLTGALQSFAVTGQKYFHANSTAADSLAVGAESVAVGPTTVV
FT                   NGDNGVGIGNGAIVDQTAPGGIAIGQAASSAQVDAIALGSGATATGAQSVAQGANAVAV
FT                   SVGSVALGSGARSTATDALALGAGASATFANSVALGAGSLTTVGALTNYVAYGLSSPQS
FT                   SAGEINIGNRQITGLAAGKNGTDAVNVSQLDSVANQLTTLIDQRTANLGGQYTTNPNGS
FT                   NVPPGASGSNSSAGGSGAVASGANSTAVGNNALASGNGSSAIGVGATAAGNNSTAIGTG
FT                   SNDGGRSNVVAVGSADSARQVVNVAAGTQGTDAVNVNQLNAVSNQFTQSLNTVNNQLTQ
FT                   MQQQIQQTDSMAREGIAATAAMASIPHMDRDSNFAMGVGTATFQGQKAMAVGVQARVTE
FT                   NLKATLNGGFAGSQRVVGAGMLYQWK"
FT   gene            530162..530995
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6477"
FT   CDS_pept        530162..530995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6477"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, AraC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; response regulator receiver; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7377 two component transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRLPSSASPRTTPDLAGAHILIVDDRPNDLRLLTEILRTARCR
FT                   ISVAFDGLQAYHRAQAIAPDLILMDVRMPRMDGFAASRLLASTPSTQSIPVIILTAAGD
FT                   LEDRIAGLETGAIDYIVKPFEPAEVIARIRNHLKRTRRSQPFAHLPDLPDNPDAALVRA
FT                   ASEVLLRDLRHPPALEDLAKQVGTHEKRLSRVFRDHLGQTVFEYLRDTRLRAAMHFLSE
FT                   TSMGIGDIAEEIGFSTPGNFATAFRERFGITPSDWRRQRHAVDAPAAPGGHHGDA"
FT   gene            530988..533330
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6478"
FT   CDS_pept        530988..533330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6478"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; Diverse 7TM receptor
FT                   extracellular region 2; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7378
FT                   periplasmic sensor signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95593.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHDAAWTAGCRVLLLLLAALAVTCATARAATAPSPAQLEAVSV
FT                   FEDAGTTLTANEVAARLADPSRHAAPPARTAFNVTFSRSAWWVRATLINRDSQTHPLVL
FT                   AIRDARVDRADFYVGRHGQWTLDRSFPTDRGDAHDAPARYPTLDVTLRAGEQLPVLIRI
FT                   TSRKEMRLAPVAFTRDAWIAQELHASMWNFGFFGGLLALVWCALLIGFFSRSGVFHVLA
FT                   ALTLNTALFEAAYRGYLATLLSPGAREWSTRGETIFVYLSVACFIVFILMVAHREKARM
FT                   PMRAVYVAFLALECVGIAGAAFGDLASFARFCLWLNTVLGLVNISLALLLVIRRTPTAR
FT                   VMLIAVAFATFNMLIRMLDGRDALPPVLSWIRSDVFPNPVIAIIGLATHLLVLAAWIHH
FT                   VGRQRTEARKRLEHWQLTEQDRLRDEVARRTVALNDALQQSKTHMQQKIETLGYVSHDL
FT                   RAPLSTINGYAKLLLEGATRGQARLIRSIDRSIRYQLALIDELLAFTKAELQPLGVAPD
FT                   RTDLPGLLDDIGHYAVALCAQQDNRFVYRPVTALPRTVLIDGIRLQQVLLNLLSNASKF
FT                   TRNGTVTLSIHASREGDAWRLLFEVADTGIGIDITATTDIFRAYQQVQAVNGGTGLGLF
FT                   IAQRIVTAMGGELAVASQPGVGTSFSFAVVAPALGHALAPASGLVRQFHPADEAEPAHA
FT                   APAMHSPPADALAELIALAGEGRLTDIEEWLGQYVDEPGHAPFVQEMREHLDALDLHAI
FT                   EKLAGALKRTRVADTPFDTEADATGPA"
FT   gene            complement(533371..533658)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533371..533658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRDDMTAGVADALAVEHGRRPLLDLDDARDCRIVADALRVLLRE
FT                   RSEALAFAMRVADEHGRPRPDAGEFGLTDIIRLARVVERADRQRERTAME"
FT   gene            complement(533692..534780)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533692..534780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6480"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6196 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95595.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFLGRLADPRTLPIVVTIVLFAALFGFGSVMYTGFFSMQVLTG
FT                   LLVDNAFLLIVAIGMTFVIVSGGIDLSVGSVVALTTIFCAVGAERLHWPVWVIVPLVLA
FT                   FGALYGAAMGALIHYFKLQPFIVTLAGMFLARGACFLITTQSITINTPAFHAIAGISVP
FT                   LGGGMLSAGALIALATLAVAIYVAHFTRFGRNVYAVGGNERSALLMGLPVARTKIGVYA
FT                   LSGFCSALGGVVFTLYVLSGYGLQAQGMELDAIAATVIGGTLLTGGVGYVIGSVFGVGI
FT                   LGTIQVLITFDGTLSSWWTRIVIGALLCVFCVLQRVIERHATRRRTGGTGLGARRPTQA
FT                   AAPARPAPPKEDIGLVSTMRRS"
FT   gene            complement(534777..535820)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534777..535820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6481"
FT                   /product="Monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_5961 monosaccharide-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95596.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLRTLFRHSLAWPVLTLALLFALDVAYRPGFLSIALLDGHLFG
FT                   APIDILNRAAPLVIVSLGMTLVIATRGIDISVGAIVAIAGAAAATVLEADPSRVGAALA
FT                   AALGVGLLAGAWNGLLVAFVGMQPIIATLILMVAGRGVAQLLTGGQIIPIGAPGYLALG
FT                   GGYLATVPCAVWIALATIGATALLVNRTALGLFIRAIGVNPVATRLVGLRSGAVAFGVY
FT                   LCSGVMSALAGILASSNVRSADGNNAGLLLELDAILAVTLGGTSLLGGRFSLAGSVLGA
FT                   LIIQTLTYTTYSIGVPPEATLVVKAVVVIVVTLIQSDAARALLVRHASRLLPSARSRAT
FT                   TTGATPR"
FT   gene            complement(535817..537331)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535817..537331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6482"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6551 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95597.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSPPVVEMIGIDKSFPGVSALQRVDFRLFPGEIHALMGQNGAGK
FT                   STLINVLTGVHAHDAGEIRVGGAPVNFAAPREAEAAGIQTLYQEVNLCANLSVAENIFA
FT                   GRQPMRRGAIDWKTIHARSRDALAELDLALDVTRSLDSYPIAVQQMVAIARAVSVDARV
FT                   LILDEPTSSLDDGEVARLFDVLRRLKASGIAILFVTHFLEQTYAVSDRITVMRNGEREG
FT                   EYLARDLPVDVLVAKMTGRERMSETLQAGAAAVERDIATTAPFLSMQQVGRRGMMSALD
FT                   LDVRPGEIVGLAGLLGSGRTETAQLAFAAARPDTGAIEIDGARKRLASPHDAVRSGIAY
FT                   CPEDRKKEGIVAALSIRENIVLALQARRGWWRLIGRARQREIADTYIARLGIKARDAEQ
FT                   PIGLLSGGNQQKVLLARWLATDPKLLILDEPTRGIDVAAKFDIMERVLALCAQGLAILF
FT                   ISSEIGEVVRVSHRIAVLRDRRKVAELSGADASEEQVYRLIAGGQS"
FT   gene            complement(537392..538354)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537392..538354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6483"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6193 periplasmic
FT                   binding protein/LacI transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFIRKLAAGAIVAAATVLAGGAHAQQKPITLGFSQVGAESAWRT
FT                   ANTVSVKGAAKDAGINLKFSDAQQKQENQIRAIRSFIAQKVDVIAFSPVVESGWEPVLT
FT                   EAKAAHIPVILTDRGVDVKDPSLYVTMIGSDFLEEGRRAGHWLEERYKNDAGPINIVEL
FT                   QGTVGSAPANDRRAGLLEVIKNNPKFKVIASQSGDFTLAGGKQVMEAFAKTYGKQINVV
FT                   YAHNDDMALGAIQAMEEAGIKPGKDVSVVSFDATKGGFQAMVAGKINVDVECSPLLGPQ
FT                   LMSAVKDVVAGKQLPKRIVTNETVFPMNVAAQVLPTRKY"
FT   gene            complement(538636..539487)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538636..539487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6484"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pirin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7379 pirin-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95599.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTVDSVPSTTVAGRHVVFRTRGHAHGPVVRMVSPSDVGEMIKP
FT                   FVFLDLIDTRAPLGKPAFGWHPHSGIATLTLMIDGHGTYAESTGHAGPMGAGDIEWMSA
FT                   GRGVWHTGSVVPPVKAFQLWVALPPGRELAPAFSQHLSIDDIPTDGPARVLLGRHGDAV
FT                   SPVDAPPGINYVVVQLKAGERWTCRPPQGHRVGWTAVMDGRLRTPDPVGRGELVVFDAS
FT                   DAPIEFEAVTDARFVVGTAIPHPHDLHLGAYSVHTSAAALVEGEREIVRVGRELRARGV
FT                   MR"
FT   gene            complement(539522..540127)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539522..540127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6485"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone);
FT                   NADPH-dependent FMN reductase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7380
FT                   (acyl-carrier protein) phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLHIDSSILGQGSVSRELSAEIVARFRARDPGLTVTHLDLAAT
FT                   PIGHLAAEHLAAAQGAPVDDALKADVDTGQHALDTFLAADIVVVGAPMYNFGIPSQLKA
FT                   WIDRILVAGKTFRYDENGPTGLCGDKKLVIASSRGGVYSAGSPVASLDHQETYLKDAFA
FT                   FIGITDITFIRAEGVAMGPDKRTGAIASAKEAAAVLAA"
FT   gene            540246..541169
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6486"
FT   CDS_pept        540246..541169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6486"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7382
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLNDLALFVQVVRAGSFSEAARRLRMPANTLSRRIDQFEGHIG
FT                   TRLLHRSTRKLAPSTEGLALFERYAPALDRIFEIERQHADGQEPAGTVRVAAMAGLFEV
FT                   IKLEWLAEFYARHPRISIDFLLDDTPSDLIAERIDLALRIGIETGGSFRVRRIAPGTMI
FT                   LAASPAYLERRGTPRTPRELADHDCLTVSSRQGRSMWRLQGPRGTQEISIDSRFSVNDM
FT                   RVVMQACLAGLGIALVPQVLAAAAIDEGKLARVLPAYQRSGAGLGLQLVYTSRPPLPPA
FT                   VTAVAEFLLEKLDQGMSRCPEPAAGR"
FT   gene            541390..542418
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6487"
FT   CDS_pept        541390..542418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6487"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6192 DNA topoisomerase, type I,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPASSTAAALRHVDDRQPGYTRRRLRNGFAYYAQDGTRIRDAA
FT                   EIARIDALAIPPAYTDVWICADPLGHLQATGRDARGRKQYRYHPQWRETRDANKYARMA
FT                   AFARALPRIRARVTRDLALPGMPRDKVVATIVRLLDTTLARIGNAEYARENGSYGLTTL
FT                   RKRHLKIQPGQVRLRFAGKSGIEHDVTVDDARVARIVRRCAELPGHELFQYVDDDGVRH
FT                   PVGSSDVNDYLREAGGADFTAKDYRTWAGSVHALGLLRRIEHRGVTHARKQIVETVRAV
FT                   AELLRNTPAVCRRCYIHPAVLDAFEAGTLAALAVRRTPRGLRADEAAFVALLVSARRRT
FT                   AR"
FT   gene            542696..544165
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6488"
FT   CDS_pept        542696..544165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6488"
FT                   /product="General substrate transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7406
FT                   major facilitator superfamily (MFS_1) transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSQARPAKTRSSRQSIKLDDITIVDPAVLKRAVGAMAFGNAME
FT                   WFDFGVYSYIAVTLGKVFFPSSSPSAQLLATFGTFAAAFLVRPLGGMVFGPLGDRIGRQ
FT                   RVLAATMIMMAVGTFAIGLIPSYASISIMAPILLLVARLVQGFSTGGEYGGAATFIAEF
FT                   ATDRRRGFMGSFLEFGTLIGYTLGAATVALLTATLSQETLLSWGWRVPFFIAGPLGLVG
FT                   LYVRLKLEETPAFKKEAEAREADERARPKQRFATLLVEQWKPLLQCVGLVLIFNVTDYM
FT                   ALSYLPSYLSATLHVRESHGLFMVLLVMVLMMPMTLYAGHLSDKVGRKPVMMAGCVGLL
FT                   ALSVPALMLIRTGGTLPIFGGMLIYGVLLSTFTGVMPSALPALFPTRIRYGALAIGFNV
FT                   SVSLFGGTTPLVTAWLVDRTGDLMMPAYYLMGASFIGIVSVLALRETARQPLPGSGPCV
FT                   ASRAEALNLVRGGADEARVRDRKFTPVSERA"
FT   gene            complement(544212..545036)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544212..545036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6489"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7407 alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95604.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHGIQGSTLHYLDRGAGFPVLLGHSYLWDATMWAPQIDALSRR
FT                   YRVIVPDLWGHGESGALPDGTHTLDDLATQASALLDALEIDQCAIVGLSVGGMWGARVA
FT                   LREPRRVRSLVIMDASLEAEPDATRARYFGMLDAIEAAGRIAPPLLDAIVPLFFRPDVD
FT                   LDDPVPTAFRDALANLPADRLRQSIAPLGRLIFGRPDTLATLAELDAARTLLMCGAGDM
FT                   ARPPSETVKMASVIGCAHALVPDAGHISNLENPAFVTRTLLDWFDAQQLPSN"
FT   gene            complement(545185..546177)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545185..546177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6490"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7408
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95605.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVRLAKRLRSLPSLDFLRGFECAARHLSFTRAGQELNVTQSAV
FT                   SRQVKALEEQLRIELFHRHIRSLTLTDKGRELYDAISFALSDLESVVGKLSSSVGQRSI
FT                   SLSTTVSFAALWLIPRLGSFRASYPDIDVRVSATSEIEDLKRKRLHLAVRYAGPYTSTD
FT                   DTDVLFRERVVAVCSPSLMTAAGDAVSMQPADLDKHVLLHLDDPRGEWPWHGWSHLLKA
FT                   LGVPRLRPAGALHFSQYDQLVQAAVDGHGIAIGRRPLVDGLLKQGRLVELFPHCTVASG
FT                   SYVLVQNPDACNEFDIAVLTNWLLEQACQPLMSEQDTAGSNVLPMYRVG"
FT   gene            complement(546797..547648)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546797..547648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7409 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95606.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYPELFRSFEAVRWDMEKDIPWNRFDPALLTDEQAETIRMNAIT
FT                   EWSALPATEMFLRDNRHDSDFSAFMSVWFFEEQKHSLVLMEYLRRFRPEYVPTEAELHA
FT                   VRFEFDPAPPLETLMLHFCGEIRLNHWYRCAADWHTEPVIKQIYETISRDEARHGGAYL
FT                   RYMKKALNDCGDVARAAFAKIGVLMASARRTEKPLHPTNLHVNQALFPRDTVQSRLPDP
FT                   AWLERWLDEQIRFDGEWEKKVVERILHNLSILFERTFATAQELNRYRREVTARANGAVD
FT                   HA"
FT   gene            complement(547687..548634)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547687..548634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6492"
FT                   /product="fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fatty acid desaturase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7410 fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRPSGVVFSLKLVVYAALIAHGMMFALSALVILKIVGILLIGA
FT                   MYAHGVELQHQALHYQGFRSKRLNMVFGVLLGMPMLVSFHAYQDSHLRHHRLLGTPENK
FT                   EFFDYGDQYGASPVVNVGLWAWRLSMAAHYIQFAKNVAKLVVPGARFGDNALVSRAIRR
FT                   DYLLMAAAIALLAALSFALHTWCVVWVWVVPLVFVAAPVHALVEMPEHYRCDLTSTDPF
FT                   RNTRTIESNAFMTWFTNGNNYHVEHHMMPSLPIERLHDLHGAIAPRIRYYHRTYRQFYY
FT                   ALLRGRLSPRSVDDDRDDREPDAEAAAPASTQSA"
FT   gene            548991..550793
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6493"
FT   CDS_pept        548991..550793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6493"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7411 AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95608.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAAVFLKGRTLVTKYASTIHRLIESLEDVAGAMHRMTFVDDAG
FT                   HEAGITYRHFAEEVFRQAGALRELGVRENDLVMLALPASVEHAAAMMACVMTGALPCTV
FT                   PVPVRRAAAGRQVADVACELYRPRLVVAADAQAAAWRDDAFPAAATRVVDLATLSSAAD
FT                   AGARALISSKSGRDPHHVQLTSGSTSHPKAAVLSHENVIANVLGIGGSVRFDIAAGDGT
FT                   ASWLPLYHDMGLLTLLSNLHYRAPLLIMQPNSFIRNPLGWLKRIASARATTTSVPTFAL
FT                   RYCVRRFNAAAMDGVDLSACRNIFIGGERVDDATLRDFAATFAPYGLAASALQPCYGMA
FT                   ESTLAVSMHRAWHEGAVDGAPYVIADTLDRRALIERRDAQPAAANDGQDTETETVLAMG
FT                   TPIDGMAFRILDDGGHALANRAVGEVAIRGTSVMLGYLNPDDGTIAAPLTADGWFRTGD
FT                   IGYVADGQLHILGRKKEVIIIRGSNYFPHEIEEALASHSALRKSTCIAFGLPDPETGTE
FT                   RLVVAIEARPVDATPQTRTECQQLLASRIGFAAQDLCFVEPGSLPRTTSGKLQRLKCRD
FT                   LYANGALPVIPASAAVEAVQGAFA"
FT   gene            550790..551500
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6494"
FT   CDS_pept        550790..551500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6494"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7412 ABC efflux pump, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAASLAPVLELRDVTRTYEGAGRVVAVRGATISIGQRDVVALVG
FT                   PSGSGKSTLLNLAGFLDVPTSGERWLEGRRIDDAPDTLERIRRERIGFVFQQFNLIPVM
FT                   SALENVELGCFAWGTPRTRRERARAMLDTVGLAARERHRPGELSGGEQQRVALARALAK
FT                   EPAIVIADEPTASLDSTNARAVAELILDTNRTLGTAFLIASHDDRLCAHLPRRIEMRDG
FT                   VPGVNRELVDVCVA"
FT   gene            551472..552689
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6495"
FT   CDS_pept        551472..552689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6495"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF214"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF214; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7413 ABC efflux pump, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95610.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWSTFAWRNLWRNRRRTVLTMAMIGVAAFASSLALGYVIATFDA
FT                   VREGSIDSGVGHVQVLHHGYLDLIGERPLQYGLTADEQTAATQAIAKLPGVATTARGID
FT                   FDGLVSNGDLSYGFVGEGIEPNREPPGFFDYHTVLSGRYLSPTNAGTEVVVGAELARKL
FT                   GVHVGSVVQLMASTAHGGINATDAQIVGVMSTGNKDVDERIVNVTFTAAQALLRTDRAS
FT                   RIAVFLEDTAGTPAAAATLRAALPTLDVRTWDQLVSLYHQVVALYKNQFSVFGAILCVT
FT                   ILLSMSNWILMSIVERRREISTLRALGVPAATVRGVLIQETALLGLLGAAAGIALALLT
FT                   MVALNHAQIHLPAPPGRVKPILLEFTVSPVAVAAVEAAFVVLGVAAALLATLGLAKRNI
FT                   LEGLAP"
FT   gene            552686..553438
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6496"
FT   CDS_pept        552686..553438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6496"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7414 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95611.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIRLTFAAFAALVACAPLAAPAADAPTAQTMLARADAYRSTAA
FT                   DTQTNIQITNEVGGQSGDATRYLVYTRGNGDTLALTRSGENDGQKYLATTRGHWFYVPN
FT                   TRSAVRINGMQRLQGEVVISDITRTHWADSYRATAAPGTTPIAGKPATELDLTATDPDN
FT                   VYPTIKLWVTPDTDVPVRAQFFLASGLLFRSADFSAPVDANGRKVIRKITYRNEVEKQR
FT                   ASVVDILDGQPRKIPSGWFNPDTLADGQ"
FT   gene            553428..554774
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6497"
FT   CDS_pept        553428..554774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6146 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95612.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEYDADADAHRDRLRSSPERARRQCRVQRTWPGVALAVPLALG
FT                   CALAHGESLMDQLGTLNGIGYARTVDSMDGRALLGRLIGDSPRNQQEAGLLARIDGENL
FT                   FVNARVVASNHSLGAQASRFNEAGVRYAFDNGITLTAGKRIDTLDTSQAFFPLGFFQKR
FT                   AATADIYDRYGDVEGTPLVEAKWAGEQTTLQFIAGENRTLRNDVDNRDVQGATQLVRGA
FT                   YNWSGGSAALLAGRHAGRGGTGATLSFDVARSNTVYASAWVERGTTRPLPAFIANGTPL
FT                   ESAAAYDAVDRRNDRQYMWRSALGMQSALPGNLSLIVEWSHDEARYDASQWRRMVGAVQ
FT                   ANNALLPVAPGAALAGLGGTANFVSVDGSLRDYLFARLGKKVGRVEYSLRGVYSPQDKG
FT                   LLAIAQVVADVNQRVSVDVALTHAFSDSQSEYRMVGLGTRIDAAVRVRF"
FT   gene            554788..555873
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6498"
FT   CDS_pept        554788..555873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7416 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLSAPAPLAPSLLLRVADQAAYPVLRHLDAIGTPPHAAARLVE
FT                   AAAVRLLDSEMVIALRSTAPDVLPDASASTPLRHDEAPLTEALLEQIGREGFHHLFKPF
FT                   MRAFIRIMFGLFFSDDQNRRACECIDAGHNFAFLMSDGGGPTLAAWRTVVRSDDNGLAL
FT                   TVDKVWGIEAHRDCMAVVAARLPGVMFPAAYLVWPDEYRKLKRSTCGAPFLAGNLQLAN
FT                   VGGQVRASAEDRLRIGGPTVFNKYLTVVRPYFVRALMAHVGWLERTGRVELDADARAVH
FT                   RFIADAARSQTDDAHYSFGKVQRVLAIKLLSNEFLSALVRDGKVPLFDDQRDLLAFSKM
FT                   EGSSYRCYHELRKSLRCEAGS"
FT   gene            555932..556186
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6499"
FT   CDS_pept        555932..556186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6499"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphopantetheine-binding; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7417 putative acyl carrierprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQNVPADALDILSREVAKILNVETVDTDAGIGELGIDSLNIVE
FT                   LIVFCEQLYGSIDPEALNITQYTTLQQLDAQLRSQQHAA"
FT   gene            556194..557069
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6500"
FT   CDS_pept        556194..557069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7418 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAPLAPVAAAAVQSAPATALTVQALAYRRVAPSRDGAAVPLDDT
FT                   ARAIGTLACAERERLCGAIGADDYVVSSTILSMLLMNDSPQHRVFAQALAGANDYTPDW
FT                   MTCSYECAGWGYVLRRALATAAETGPRTLLLQIVDVDVHGYTYWHGNPAWGRSGFGVCT
FT                   LLVDVGREPAQSVIADAAPPASAVVRLGRDIRTFCAARPGLHAALPFFPATSRRALLAS
FT                   VGKTPLLPDGHGVFGHAFGSDPWLSVLLAHRDGDTPRRVAVCSLALNGYYAIADVAFAP
FT                   DATFSLDGEA"
FT   gene            557071..557700
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6501"
FT   CDS_pept        557071..557700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7419 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95616.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPVHFTYRIERDARQPVAVAASAYRMPLDTPADYARAALAEAA
FT                   GDAYDAGNTYDVAGGERRVLLDHVQYFAFLAEVTARIRDAVHPDVRLFIEVCAPYFGTL
FT                   PAELLAPYVLLGVHLYDEALRDASRGAPVVWIGDRILRDAEFAGDNRVCCAIWPARLAD
FT                   AFDAQLRGAWPSFAIRLEPHPGASRAAAPFTDSAHHSGAAARPGRT"
FT   gene            557702..558685
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6502"
FT   CDS_pept        557702..558685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6502"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6141 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95617.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTLTVMQDTADIRWSMPVDALMSNDYALREEALNRLYEKAKAA
FT                   QWDVATDVDWSHDLDPANPLGMPDPTLLIYGTELWGKLAEADKREVRHHAQGWLLSQIL
FT                   HGEQAALICASKLASAEDGLSARLCAAAQMMDEARHVEAYAKLVNEKLDVSYPMSRSLK
FT                   GLLHDTITSSALDMTNLGMQVLVEGIALSIFQSVVAYSTDPFIKDLFLRIQRDEARHFA
FT                   VGRITLCRVYAEMSSHELREREEFICEGAAVLYEHLCADDIWEPMGLSKRECSAMVRES
FT                   PVSSSIRRSIFRRLVPTIREMGLLTPTVQATFEKLDVLDYAAMPLN"
FT   gene            558689..559672
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6503"
FT   CDS_pept        558689..559672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7421 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95618.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSSQASRDFWIGIDAVAYELPGPPVDIEAWAAERDYPAQRAA
FT                   AIAQSGSRYFHMALDTSETDLAIAAVGRLLDTARVHPSDVGAIVHVHTQQFSVPPAPRS
FT                   LPHEVAAQFGIEPLWLGSVAQLNCVSVAAGIETVRALMRRHPQLDAALVVSSDRVYGED
FT                   YRMRQMTGVQCDGAAAMLIARNSTKNRLGGIAIETHAKWHRGSDTVAANEADLIMMEWP
FT                   YTRRAIDAAVALEPHALDAYDLVLPHNADLPGWNALCRAMRVPAERLYADNIHARGHAC
FT                   CSDFPINLADVGLDALAHGRRVLGVMQSNCGAYAAATLHPVGRHDA"
FT   gene            559662..560837
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6504"
FT   CDS_pept        559662..560837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6504"
FT                   /product="Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7422 Orn/DAP/Arg decarboxylase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95619.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPERPLPAAADHAWIADLRTPCYVYEPEVAIARYRSLKARLGTR
FT                   LIVSLKANPNQDMLARCAHAYEDGVELASRGELDAVIGRIKTPRYLNNPSMDEMFMRAG
FT                   LASRCHFVLDNPDAVARFVPLAREAAAGGSTPGAVLLRVNAGALAGEQARALWHDHFGM
FT                   TPNEAHDAVRTLAAAGLPVAGLHVFSGPHSFIRQDPTQPDTLVLPERLAALARDLAPAN
FT                   GAPLGSLSLGGGFADDHPGDAAFDRYAAALAPLAGPYSLAHESGRAIFADAGVFATRVV
FT                   AVKTWQDRTIAVCDGGLSHAFLLAQTESVMRRLAAPSLVRRTPAPPPRGVPTLYVGSTC
FT                   SRADVIGRDDTGAPPQVGDIAVFERCGAYHRTYSMAHFLSHEAAHVYVRPA"
FT   gene            560854..562437
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6505"
FT   CDS_pept        560854..562437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6505"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA ligase (AMP-forming), exosortase system
FT                   type 1 associated"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acyl-CoA ligase (AMP-forming), exosortase
FT                   system type 1 associated; PFAM: AMP-dependent synthetase
FT                   and ligase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7423 AMP-dependent
FT                   synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95620.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALISIADLLEHGAERWPHHPAYADGGGTLTYDQLARAVRRAAA
FT                   VLAARGVQPGERVAIYAPKRIETVVAMLAANALGAIFVPVNPQLKEAQIEHIVADSGAA
FT                   LFVTGAQRLKRLPALAALVGTRTLLIEELADAIDSPGTDTPATAAAPAGRPVDDDPAAL
FT                   LYTSGSTGKPKGVVVSHRNLVSGAFSVAAYQRLADDDVVLGVLPLSFDAGLSQLTTALA
FT                   SGACYTPLDFLQPAEVPRHCDAFGVTSITGVPPLWMQIASAGWSDTARTRLRRFANTGG
FT                   HLATPLLHRLQALFTQASPYLMYGLTEAFRSTYLAPADAALRPTSIGKAVPNAEILVLR
FT                   ADGSECAADEPGELVHRGAFVTLGYWNRPELTAQRFRPLPRRHGEIPRPDVAVWSGDIV
FT                   RRDADGYLYFVARGDDMIKTSGYRVSPTEVEDVLFALPHIREAAVFSVPHPALGEAIAA
FT                   CVVSTLDADACRADIARACRDALPTYMNPLVVEPLPTLPRNPNGKIDRPALKAQYRDAF
FT                   ARPNLEETAA"
FT   gene            562434..563528
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6506"
FT   CDS_pept        562434..563528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7424 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSTLDETCVGAPRVAAPGTLALSGGVVVLPPAVVFSAIQAQER
FT                   HPGYRHLLLPQARFARPRGMGALTPDEGTRLAPGGRPALRVAPPGRSLADLAADAALDL
FT                   RDQLGSGALARTTHVIVASCALNEGIGDSVVGRMQYELGLQRVTPFALGQNGTLGWYSA
FT                   LMLLDGLLLDEGDQALVILSDKWLYPFFRQFGDLVGYGDAAAALLVSRAGPAPEPAAWG
FT                   GVRSVALEFGPSITDPWADAPIALRDTLAPVAARAIRRALEQANLRANQIDWCVPPGFD
FT                   PGFAARVADAASIPVAARIQHDGSGHLSSAESAAALIRLAGALDEGERRTVLVWDAALH
FT                   GAAAAAVVDLAGGLDAALDIEGDA"
FT   gene            563525..565378
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6507"
FT   CDS_pept        563525..565378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6507"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7425 acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95622.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSAYKVSLRELRFFLWELFEADKRFLAEHGLYGTHDRASIDALL
FT                   ERARDFALDLGRSYQQADIEGCTLLDDGQVRIPSHFHALWARFRDEWSNTLFGTAHGLP
FT                   PIVTQMIYEMFMGANPSFMTYGGFTRPAVKLLQMHGTPHQKALIAPLEAYRWDACFCAT
FT                   EPQAGTDLTAVALRATPLERDIYAIDGEKVYISAGMHELTENTLYFVLGRIDTASPDSF
FT                   SLSCLVVPRFWPDEETGELRPNHVDCIGLPRKMGLKGCANTHLVFGSNGTTKGWLLGGR
FT                   RNVGLLQLMPLMNQARMSTGMFGVGVASSAYLHAVEYAGRRLQGRPIERASNTHAARVA
FT                   IVEHADVQRMLVDMKSRVDGCRGLLGKLAATATRAAMLEATPDADPAEIERHRKLQLLL
FT                   TPICKAFISDQAWRICETAIQVHGGLGYTDASPVEQNARDVKILSIWEGTNYIQAQDLV
FT                   RDKLGFGRHSRLIQYYRDELDAFLAQQHHAGTHSELRPLFDALRAGADRIAAALDDIAR
FT                   DVQDGHTHRSSQFYTRFLEMFGVVTSAWVLLESATIAARRLDAPDTADAPAELAFYRGK
FT                   LKSARYYFANVLPVVDQHAAVIAAMAHAAISVSSDELAAVE"
FT   gene            565380..566624
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6508"
FT   CDS_pept        565380..566624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6508"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase-like protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7426 citrate synthase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95623.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTLDSSTSATATGAAPRNLLGRPTTRHRGTDIDGATLDPEALR
FT                   VRDLDLNALIGATTFEGALAHLWFDVAPGRADHRTHEAAIAARLAAFADALAPGSVAQS
FT                   VAADLGAAGVAPVFAAASGLLRGLDDVTDRVRGPASDDADLDTMLLCAAAAPFLLHAAI
FT                   EGRPFAAGPHARGGTALDAAQTQAQRMLVLTGATRGDAPAQAAMDMLLVAWHAGFGYIT
FT                   PTVLAPRIAIGTGVTLTQAIASGFLASGPSHVGAALEAMQWLAALARSIPGGTDAPAAA
FT                   LDAAGRAAIDATLDAKRTLYGFGHPLFVADPRPPHMRGQFAEAGFDGAYVTLFDACCAQ
FT                   ADARRALRPNIDFLTAATLLDLGVAAPSWGVGIGLGARIAAMAAHAVERRRRPAFGVNS
FT                   ATARRLLAAVPVGWL"
FT   gene            566653..567315
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6509"
FT   CDS_pept        566653..567315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6509"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase type 11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase; Methyltransferase
FT                   type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7427 UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNLRPANDYDRFATETLEPWDLLFISRIRQLARGMTAGTIAD
FT                   IGTATGVVPVRLATDPAMRGWRYVGIDLDPAMLDEGRPRIHELGLDDTIEMRVGDALAL
FT                   PFDDGTLTMAVGRATLHHLPDKALSLTEMYRVLEPGGIALVHDMRRDAPQHLLDRFTEM
FT                   RAAADYPPTHVEEKITLDEAHALVAEAGLAEVASIYSPSMGLGALGFEILLKKPALA"
FT   gene            567319..568392
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6510"
FT   CDS_pept        567319..568392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6510"
FT                   /product="Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Taurine catabolism dioxygenase TauD/TfdA;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_6133 taurine catabolism dioxygenase
FT                   TauD/TfdA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLAFLAAHAAVRLGADDVHCAPVAPGATLPLCVTPRSAELATS
FT                   PEMFVAWYRSRLDTIDTLLDACGALLWRGFAVPDTAAFGRLGALYPAHANGYTAGAAPR
FT                   KQIDGQVYESTRMPPPFRIGLHQEMAYMPAFPRLVAFYCRQPADAGGETPICDMRRVTA
FT                   RVPAALRERFAERGVMYLRNFAAPGDRADGLAANPNLPFAAYHRPWDDAFGTTERDEVE
FT                   RLCAERGVGCRWLDDGSVTVSHVGSALRTHPRTGETVWFNQASAQHPNPRSMGELSYRY
FT                   LQRMYGARAAFPYEIRYGDGAPMPFDDLVAIYDALDDEECAFPWQAGDVLVVDNMLVAH
FT                   GRNPYRGARDTQVMLFD"
FT   gene            568395..569417
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6511"
FT   CDS_pept        568395..569417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6511"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7429 ABC efflux pump, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95626.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTMSVSFLASVRAMFAAPAAFDRPRRAGTPPLPDAHAPGAALGA
FT                   RAIDVAAGDFRFSARHVRFRLGAITAIIGPNGSGKTTLLETLLGFRRGGSDVRVLDVPA
FT                   ERFMRDSRSLQRIGAQLQKVEYPDHLRVSEIVALHRAMYAHTDAAITDALGIAELLDKP
FT                   CRALSKGQRQRVDLYVALAHRPELAVLDEPFTGLDRRYAGVVIDLLRHRASGTSVAMIC
FT                   HSEEELSVVDDLVWVRDGGVRYQGDQDTLRAELVGDARAVLHCRDAADARALRKRLAAL
FT                   PGVTGVRVSAAHVVEAFGDATLHPNVHRIVGEQGIQHLALAPSTPGDLLRLCTEGPTHD
FT                   "
FT   gene            569410..570489
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6512"
FT   CDS_pept        569410..570489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6512"
FT                   /product="ABC-2 type transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC-2 type transporter; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7430 ABC efflux pump, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95627.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVFLILVRNELLGYLRSRSSLFWTLVFPVFLLSVMLFAFGGSG
FT                   SLGTADIAFDVPGGATPYNQACKAEIVASLSHSDTVKATFGGRGTPAERVTVVLGADER
FT                   TPATIRYDFNGSLAVKAASRVVEIALARCAAQRLGLPAAQARFENAAPTRRPFDYGAFF
FT                   ATGILVMAFMAIGLNSTTTAIAALRERNTFKLYVCFPVSRSVFLAALIVARMAMMALSA
FT                   LVLLTVARVAFGIALPIATPDGLRALPIVLLGAAMVLSIGVLLASRTRSLAAAELACNV
FT                   TYYPLLFFSDLTIPMHDAPAWLKAGLAFLPTNQFAVALRGALVDGAPYAQLAPQLLGMT
FT                   ACTALFLFAAARLFRWHDA"
FT   gene            570526..571068
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6513"
FT   CDS_pept        570526..571068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7431 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNHPITDYLLHASNFLPAIVFLFYGRLGPEQPDLRWTHAFLIG
FT                   GVLALVHGAWLMRRAERNSIALGVDLFLVIGAVLALVSPTGSRLWGEELGPAAMLVCVL
FT                   VVGIVHTAWSDGGFVDGTFVDQARARSLSLVLLAVTVVALAVSIAMRHSPLWGGVVPLI
FT                   ALVVVRGRLRKQLARAS"
FT   gene            571071..572489
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6514"
FT   CDS_pept        571071..572489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6514"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD linked oxidase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7432 FAD linked oxidase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95629.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALPAPAVHAAQRHALAAALGDGWLEGAACEPYATDVVQYGGVP
FT                   LGVARPASTADVRALARVAVAHRIALVAQGARTGLVGAAVPDRSGTQCVVSFERMRAVR
FT                   AFDPANRSITVEAGVRLSDINRMAGEAGLCVPIDLGSDPAAGGLVGANAGGSRLIKYGD
FT                   VRRHVLGVEVVLADEAGTVIDALAPLRKRNAGFDVAQCFIGANGANGLVTAVSFALAPL
FT                   ERSSCAAFVAFASYDAALAGLLAFERAFGEMLSAFEFMSAAAVGCVAAAFPTLRVPFEA
FT                   DATACYALVEIATGMPGLDALLEERTVATLDALANERVVLDAACAPAERFWRIRDALPA
FT                   AVAQDGLPLSFDVSFPRGALAGFVADAEQWLTAAHPSLRCHAFGHFGDGGCHLVVSIPH
FT                   AEAARYGPLQQVALRGALYDRVVQAGGCFSAEHGVGPVNIAYYRKHVPAAQRQLAGAVQ
FT                   HAIDPLGLVGRVRY"
FT   gene            572522..572764
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6515"
FT   CDS_pept        572522..572764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7433 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95630.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFRHPPGPGTPSEPDADPSPSGIPATLPDSGVVVSVRGVACVIP
FT                   LPPRDHARPALWRELADWRDERSVARDLEADGRQD"
FT   gene            complement(572823..574175)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572823..574175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6516"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctM
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP C4-dicarboxylate transport system
FT                   permease DctM subunit; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7434 TRAP
FT                   dicarboxylate transporter, DctM subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95631.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAILSVSFLIFLVLGVPVSFALGIACVLTYMVEGLPIATAMQA
FT                   MISGMNAFSFLAVPFFIFSGELMLHGGIADRILRFAQATVGHFRGGLGMANVVACTLFG
FT                   GVSGSPTADTSAMGGVVIPLMKREGYSAAYAVNVTTHASLAGALMPTSTNMIIYAFAAQ
FT                   GITGMLHGQPVSGVSIGDLLFSGLLPVLWVMGFVLAAAYWQAVRHGYPRREDGSSALPR
FT                   FPGWYAVLRSFVGAVPGLMVIAIILVCVAKGIATATEAAAIAVVYSLVLTAVVYRTLTA
FT                   EKLRRALSHAARTTGVVLLLIAVSNMLRFQMSYLEIPDAIEGLLKQSTAAPWLMLLYIN
FT                   IIQVFLGTFVDMAAHILITTPLFLPIAMACGVGPVQFGIMLLLNCSLGLVHPPIGSVQF
FT                   VGCAIGNVSIGETTKMAWPYYLAIFSAINIVTYMPFFSTWLPSLISGHAVF"
FT   gene            complement(574180..574752)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574180..574752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6517"
FT                   /product="Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic
FT                   transporter DctQ component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7435
FT                   tripartite ATP-independent periplasmic transporter, DctQ
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95632.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRTSLNSAAAAGGSAAAPDGTPPARPHAAPLLRCVNDVLFRVL
FT                   AGIASSCLAVLTVLVFYAVVMRYVFENAPDFVEPIALLLVIVIAMFGAAMKVRDGGHIG
FT                   LDSLVRRLSPKARTVVIAIQHLSLIAFAIMIMIGCGSMAVETMGDRIPIIGLPEGVRYL
FT                   ITMPAAVAIIFFSLEHLLALCRSSSGQ"
FT   gene            complement(574749..575735)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574749..575735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6518"
FT                   /product="TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter, DctP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: TRAP dicarboxylate transporter- DctP
FT                   subunit; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7436 TRAP dicarboxylate
FT                   transporter-DctP subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRFTGSRTALAVALMAGFAMSAQARVFRSADVHGDNFPTNMAV
FT                   KFMGDALSKQTGGKDSIKVFGNSALGSEKDTVDQVRIGAIDMARVNGASFNEIVPESLI
FT                   PSFPFLFRDVDHFRKAMYGPAGQKILDAFTAKGMIALTFYESGARSIYAKRPVRSPVDM
FT                   KGLKVRVQPSDLMVDEIRAMGGTPTPMPFAEVYTGLKTGLVDAAENNLPSYEETKHYEV
FT                   APDYSETQHAMTPEVLVFSKKIWDTLSPQEQAAIRKAAADSVPYYQKLWTAREASAQQL
FT                   VTKGGAKILPAAQIDRAAFVKAMQPLWTKYEKTPQMKQIVDEIEATK"
FT   gene            576302..576496
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6519"
FT   CDS_pept        576302..576496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5983 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTKPSAHPDPATPPNAGDEGPAGAPGIGEDTCRVCRGTGKVEG
FT                   QPCTVCGGTGKILQGIGGG"
FT   gene            complement(576532..577623)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576532..577623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6520"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /note="SMART: regulatory protein LuxR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7444 transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95635.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMNGLIPSAWVDDVYAAALGDQRWEAVLDGLRLTVGTRMATLLS
FT                   FDDAARMPAIERAAGDDPSWVAACHHRYNTEFYLYDPVVPVAADWPAGRWFEDVKHLSV
FT                   RQRTHGVFYREFMHPFGLGGISGLYIHRGEGAGAFLSVQSGPESHGLSDAQRRTIEIMG
FT                   GHISRALRIHARIGELEARVAAAESALDAVPVPVFLLGPRRELRYTNRAADQLIAAEPA
FT                   LRIVNGRFAPEGCVDDTQWRYAFARGGLLLRRTTGEPLPLALIPVPEQSRLARERPGVA
FT                   ALMTAADLRAPSARAQRLRVFYGLSSAEAELAVLLCCDGRSPQECAALRGVSIGTVRAQ
FT                   IKSIYTKTDVARAAQLTSLVMQT"
FT   gene            complement(577917..578168)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577917..578168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7446 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95636.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARDYVERELSHIQRMVALLDSETDVDDVSMSGAARVRHPSYWR
FT                   GRIEELLSTPDVPRHVRKLSEAVLAKIDEMEARFVAMK"
FT   gene            578644..579735
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6522"
FT   CDS_pept        578644..579735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6522"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase; Male sterility
FT                   domain; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5780 dihydrokaempferol 4-reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95637.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHHFCNGIPSMNIDTDLPVMVTGATGYVAGWLVQRLLEAGVTVH
FT                   AAVRDPDSPDKLEHLQRIAAGKPGTLRYFRADLLEPGSYADAMAGCGAVFHTASPFTVT
FT                   VRDPQKELVDPALLGTRNVLETANRTPSVRRVVLTSSCAAIYGDNADLAATPDGVFTEA
FT                   IWNTSSSLTHQPYSYSKTVAEREAWKIAREQQRWDLVTINPSLVIGPGINPYATSESFE
FT                   IVRQMGNGTMKAGVPDLGLGAVDVRDVADAHLRAAFLPGANGRYIVSAHDTNLPAMAAT
FT                   LLERYGADYPIPRRILPKWLVWLIGPLANKSVTRRVVARNIGLPWRADNSRSRNELGMR
FT                   YRPLAESMNDFFQQLVETGQLRR"
FT   gene            579732..580721
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6523"
FT   CDS_pept        579732..580721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6523"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: xac:XAC0536 virulence regulating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95638.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFAISPGWQVMMVDLGLRADELLRRAQLPADLFTRPENGLTTR
FT                   EYFGLWRAMEDMANTPAVALRILDLLSVETFDPPLFAALCSPNLEIAIRRIGQFKPLIG
FT                   PMRLRVSHEVNALTLAVDFLERDVPPPGMLVAAELGFFVKLARLATRTELPARAVTLPR
FT                   DVSPHPGYARFFGVTPQYGDAPSVSVALQDARRPFVTANHAMWQIFEPDLRRRLDALSA
FT                   EAGIVERVRAALLELIPGGLATADGVAQTLAISKRTLQRRLGDEGANFKTLLAEVREKL
FT                   AWHYLDRSDLPYSQIAFLLGYQDPNSFFRAFNEWTGMTPEAARSRTAR"
FT   gene            complement(580764..581252)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580764..581252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6524"
FT                   /product="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endoribonuclease L-PSP; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7448 endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDDKLKQVAAEFGFDPDETIRIGGKYTPVLVDGSTAYIAGQVP
FT                   RIGEVVHFVGIVGESVSLDDGRRAAGISALRALSLIRKHCGTLDAIATVPRMTVYVRSA
FT                   PGFTMQSEVADGASDVLVAVLGDAGVHTRSSVGVLQLPKGASVEADFIFGLKRSGTPG"
FT   gene            581480..581779
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6525"
FT   CDS_pept        581480..581779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6525"
FT                   /product="histone family protein nucleoid-structuring
FT                   protein H-NS"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein nucleoid-structuring
FT                   protein H-NS; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7449 histone-like
FT                   nucleoid-structuring protein H-NS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95640.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYKELKAQMDALAEKAEAARAAEFQAVVDDIRTKVAEYGITEK
FT                   DIFGTRRGRPAKQAGAPVQAKYRDPKTGATWSGRGRAPAWIKDAKNRNRFLIQE"
FT   gene            complement(581952..582284)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581952..582284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6526"
FT                   /product="Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7450 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95641.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLQTGNLFSVDGQRGGDERIDLLVTSPRVNVERIVSMGHASPDG
FT                   FWYDDARAEWVVLLSGAAVLEFEEDATRLDMRAGDYVLIEPHCRHRVAWTHDEVQTVWL
FT                   AVYYER"
FT   gene            complement(582737..583660)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582737..583660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6527"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7468
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95642.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDQNGEFESQSIRTNLPSLMALRCFDAAARHENFSRAADELCL
FT                   THGAVSRAVRLLEDDLGVALFERRSRRVFLTEAGRTLARAVHDGLGLMRHAAHALRTEA
FT                   ARARRSVLSCEPTLLMRWLIPRWPDFQARHAGVDIHLAAAGGPFSFDSGIDMAIRRNDF
FT                   AWPAGYHAEHLFAERVGPVCRPDKVSAWFASRRGGRALKPDAALLHTRTRPDAWNAWAA
FT                   ASNQPAANGRGQRFDHFYFSLQAAVAGLGVAIGPWHLVRDDIESGVLVAPMGFVEDGSD
FT                   YYLLTPAPVAEGGAQAALLAWLKEMV"
FT   gene            583727..584344
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6528"
FT   CDS_pept        583727..584344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6528"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7469 lysine exporter family protein
FT                   (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEWIVVITITLLAVISPGPDFAMVTRNSLMLSRRSGVLTACGIG
FT                   LGVTVHVSYTLLGVGLLIRQSPWLFNAVKLIGAIYLIYLGAKMLMTKSGGVQAHSRVAP
FT                   LSDLAALRTGFLTNALNPKTTVFIVSLFMQAVRPDTPLIVQLGYGAFIAAAHAGWFSLV
FT                   AMCFSATAVRDRLLSLRHWIDRTFGCLLVGFGVALAIARGGR"
FT   gene            complement(584408..585040)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584408..585040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6529"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD(P)H dehydrogenase (quinone); KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7470 acyl-carrier protein phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVLYIEGSPNKAYSASIEVCDAFLDAYRQAHPDHEIRKLDIWD
FT                   LAMPEFDGAALAAKYAGLSGTALTQEQAAAWQQIERLAAPFREADKFLFGVPLWNFSIP
FT                   YKFKHLIDVISQKDVLFTFDGTGFTGKLAGKKAAVVYARGLAYQSPGSFTPAAEFDLQR
FT                   PYMETWLKFVGVTDITGIVVERTLFGPDGKVDRSRAIDEARTIARTF"
FT   gene            585173..586051
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6530"
FT   CDS_pept        585173..586051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6530"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7471
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPLDTALLHTFVAVADVRSFTGAGRRLNLSQSAVSAQIVRLEE
FT                   QVGQALLARNTRSVTLTAHGETLLGYARAMLNLSEEARARLGTGDAIDVKLRIGVSEDF
FT                   ASGWLPDLMRRHGAARRGLRLDLVVDIGDSLFQRHANGEFDLVIGSRCSHAGHGATLWQ
FT                   EPLVWAFARHEPLPEGDVPLACFPDPCPYRGAAIKALALAGMRYRIACESPSVAGIRTF
FT                   ARAGIAIAPVPRSAIDDTLRELGLPEGLPELPAMEFVMMHDARMPAAAEFAAMIVDEAA
FT                   ARTGTGKRNRV"
FT   gene            complement(586134..587384)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586134..587384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6531"
FT                   /product="Saccharopine dehydrogenase (NAD(+),
FT                   L-glutamate-forming)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Saccharopine dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7476 putative saccharopine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95646.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPTYDLVVFGATSFVGQILARYLSDYLSGAGAGETLRWALAGR
FT                   SDAKLRQVRDTLGAAGQSVPIIVADAADEAQLRALCAQTRVVVSTVGPYALYGEPLVRV
FT                   CAQTGTDYCDLTGETQWIKRMIDKYEPAARQSGARIVHCCGFDSVPSDMGVFFLQQQAR
FT                   RQWGVSAAHVKMRVKTLKGGASGGTVASVINVVREAAADPALRRELLDPYSLCPPGHGF
FT                   TARQHAVRSAEFDRDCDAWIAPFVMAAINERVVHRSNALAGNAYGSRFTYDEAVMTGTG
FT                   LKGRVSALTMVAGLGAFMVGVLIGPVRGLMERFLLPKPGEGPSVDAQQAGRYDLRFFGR
FT                   ADDGRALRVKVTGDRDPGYGSTGKMLGQAAISLAIDGSRDGVKTGRGGGFWTPATMFDE
FT                   RFIDRLVRHAGLRFEVI"
FT   gene            complement(587428..588345)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587428..588345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7477 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95647.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRFTQVEFGPHTVDVPEGGYYDRFRMNPDLDAVARDPAAGEID
FT                   FFRRIPKRQVASRVGLTWAPNFYYRSSSIQLLFLAPLDRLRTMLPVPLEPLRALPGYGL
FT                   VALTFFSYSVCDNDPYDEVSVAVVIRRPGAKGSHALELIDSMRRRSFFAHVLALPVTTE
FT                   IARVRGVHGYQLPKWLADIDVDIGATARAGIAGPGGRPDLSLSVPLPALTQVPSQSHMG
FT                   TTTMINRIDGEWHQSSVQTNMLSFAQRLLPRNVELVRHGGPLSQLLDGLGASTIVRLDV
FT                   VKDAQLVLNLPTPLTAFDEPGKSH"
FT   gene            588597..589004
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6533"
FT   CDS_pept        588597..589004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7498 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95648.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQARGPFEVKLNPESLSNVAEGSGLGRMSLDKHFHGDLEAVSQ
FT                   GEMLAFRSSVQGSAGYVAMETVKGVLGGRKGSFVLQHSSTMTRGQPTQSITVVPDSGTD
FT                   ELLGLSGAMRIDIDNGQHAYRFDYALPDAPQ"
FT   gene            complement(589013..590578)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589013..590578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6534"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein;
FT                   chemotaxis sensory transducer; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7507
FT                   methyl-accepting chemotaxis sensory transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLTIRGGLVATIAGYTVLLVLVVGAGIAALTIGNGSLEAMYR
FT                   DDTASLLHLKTSSERMLVLRERMSDVAQIISAGQPAKEEVAQLHTLLKQSNDELDAYTR
FT                   LHARDASEQALFDTLQSRRRALLDRVFLKALSQLDGDDAFNFLDTQRTAPPALFAAYQE
FT                   AIDALESFQVARQKARYEAAGVNFHRIVWGMGAVAVLALVVGFVAQRVLAKAIIGPINL
FT                   AVDQFEKISKGDLTGTVVVPGENEMAYLLNALKRMQDGLVDTVSQVRASTETIVGDVRT
FT                   IASGNVDLSARTEQQAVSLQQAAASVEQLTAAVRQNADNARDARTYVEGAAGIASRGGE
FT                   AMQRVVATMSEISTSSTRISGIVGVIESIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGEQGRGFAVVAT
FT                   EVRGLAQRCAAAAKEIRDLIGHSARRVEDGSGLVALAGSAMTELVAAVERVNAIMGETS
FT                   QAFDEQSSGIEQVNAAVIQMEQTMQRNAALVEEAAAAALSLDEQGARLSAAVAQFRLRE
FT                   AALA"
FT   gene            complement(590767..590997)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590767..590997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6535"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7510 glyoxalase/bleomycin
FT                   resistance protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95650.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAIQAFPYVYVDDSDSICRRTLALQAIPLEAPADMPSGDRRLR
FT                   VRDAHGNVWQIATRQRGASADEIRSRLADCR"
FT   gene            complement(590990..591835)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590990..591835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6536"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7234 beta-lactamase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039344"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVTFPGQRVGDFTIIAISDGYLTASLDFLANIDVSDAAGMQRA
FT                   AGQQAPSAVHINCYVVRGAGRTVLIDAGAGGIKQWGGRLMDNLRLAGVEPAAIDTVLLT
FT                   HAHPDHVGGLVHADGHVAFPNAELVAHRREVAFWRDDGNLSRASERARGNFRIARQVFD
FT                   AYSDALRTFEEGEVLPGIAAIPLPGHTDGHTGYLLASGDQGLLVWGDIVHFPHIQIKRP
FT                   DVSIAFDQDASQAATTRSRLLDRVSSEGLLIAGMHLGEPGFARIRRASGEYGLFYETDA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(591854..592180)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591854..592180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7233 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95652.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNVTFHIDAERMPPDARLAELSDDCVDLCTRVLQAEITNVHVIY
FT                   VAVRHGCGHPVFAEIQYRDAPSRPPPVMNAFMEALDHAIVRRTGLTARIRCFGHAAPNL
FT                   HARN"
FT   gene            complement(592173..592703)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592173..592703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7232 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTVECSFADPASEAEWNDFYSLDKLPALISVAGFHTSQRFRAI
FT                   SDGCPVYLAVHTIDGLDVLTGDEYRQKGGGNFARWQQHITDWHRNLYSDIGRAPAVNAD
FT                   ELLVLSAGGPDSLIELGLKPLAMQAVALEQFPARRWLAVLPRRAAPLGDNVPAGLYLYT
FT                   PMTEQLTKAARDA"
FT   gene            592873..593766
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6539"
FT   CDS_pept        592873..593766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6539"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7231
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95654.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKIPSNSALLAFEAAARHGSFARAADELARTEGAVSRQIGRLE
FT                   AFLGVTLFERVGNRVRLAPNGTRYAVQVREILDRLERDSLYLMGQPVAGASIDIAAIPT
FT                   FATRWLIPRMKRFQDRHPNVTVHIAERMDPFLLAGSGFDAALHFEHPAWAGMHLHPLLE
FT                   EVLVPVCSPALLEGTGANPSLDALPRLHRRQNPDAWQRYADETGIVLTNSAVGPRYDLH
FT                   SMLIEAALAGLGVALVPRLYIGAELEQRRLVAPWPDGKAVTKNFCLVLPEPIELSAAPV
FT                   RAFAEWVLDEARGVTR"
FT   gene            593819..594727
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6540"
FT   CDS_pept        593819..594727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6540"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_B1501 alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95655.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQTEIETPGPSGPLSGTLLSPAADDVPVVLIVPGSGPTDRNGNN
FT                   PHGIQASTYRLLAEGLLAQGIASVRIDKRGMYGSASAIADADDVTIDDYAADVCAWVTA
FT                   IRTRTGARRVWVLGHSEGGWVALSAARRTADIRGLILVSTAGRPLGQVLAQQLQSNLPN
FT                   AAVLRNAMSILASLEAGKTVDAADIDPVLMPLFRPRVQRFLMSELAIDPAALLTGYTEP
FT                   VLIVQGARDIQVGVQDAQRLKDANPRARLTIVANANHVLKTVHTDALDENLATYSNPDL
FT                   PLAKGVVEAISAEILADHRAA"
FT   gene            complement(594776..595681)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594776..595681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6541"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_4062 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95656.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLDALLIFARVAEMASFTRAAESLGIQKGRVSTVVRTLERDMG
FT                   VALLHRTTRRVQLTEDGRAFYARATDLLAEVQELQSMFSGRGASLRGRLRVDMPTELAR
FT                   SVVVPALPQLMAAHPDLELELSSTDRRVDLVREGFDCVIRLGPIADETLIARPLGRLRM
FT                   TNAASPDYLARHGVPHTLADLHSQGHKMIHYTLTLGARHPGWEYPDGDGYAWLPLPSAM
FT                   QVNSVQTYHAAGLAGIGLIQAGYSALAHHIESGALVEVLPDLRPEPLAASLVVAHRRNL
FT                   SPRVRAFMDWIGGVLEPYLD"
FT   gene            595798..596388
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6542"
FT   CDS_pept        595798..596388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6542"
FT                   /product="flavodoxin/nitric oxide synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: flavodoxin/nitric oxide synthase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_4063 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95657.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLNPPVKTAVVYHSGYGHTQRMAAAVADGAGAALVAIDADGNL
FT                   TDDAWNTLARADAILFGSPTYMGGPSWQFKKFADASSKVWFESGWQNKIFGGFTNSASI
FT                   NGDKLNTLEYFFLLASQHGGIWVSMDIKPANLKASTRDDLNRMGAYIAPMAQTPADASP
FT                   EEMSPGDLETARRYGARVAAIAGQLRAGQSRSN"
FT   gene            596463..597518
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6543"
FT   CDS_pept        596463..597518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6543"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6263
FT                   aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKQLGRTGLYVSELCLGTMTMGGNADAGMWAAIGAVGQDDANR
FT                   LIARALDAGINFIDTADIYSFGQAERVVGQALRDLGVPRHEIVLATKTAGVMGAGPNDQ
FT                   GASRGHIMDSVQRSLERLQVDHIDLYQLHASDPVTPIEETLRALDDLTRQGLIRYVGVS
FT                   NWRAGKIGKALGLSAALHATRFETLQAYYSIAGRDVERELVPLAVDEQMGLLVWSPLAG
FT                   GLLSGKFGPGAATEAGSRRGHFDFPPVDLDRAWPCVAEMRAIAGAHRVSVARIALAWLL
FT                   ARPAVTSVIIGAKRIDQLDDNLGAVDVVLTDDELARLDAVSALPPCYPGWMIARQEAGR
FT                   RPGPFTRVASK"
FT   gene            complement(597606..597848)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597606..597848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6544"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase; KEGG:
FT                   bmu:Bmul_4795 4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95659.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAGSIVEFGEPWPGKTEEQKQRLADAITRDVMDILGYGEESVS
FT                   VGFEEIPADRWKEEVYRPDIDARSGTLYKKPGYRM"
FT   gene            complement(597848..598531)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597848..598531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6545"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5991
FT                   transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLEPPPRDVSAPVEPVGTPDTRASEGSSAPAAAVAGVRRKKA
FT                   PDQVRAQLLAAASEIATHHGVAALTLDAVAERAGVTKGALQYHFANKQGLLDALFGQAT
FT                   ERFGAQLTARMAADSSGDGAAARAYLHAVLDVANPAASIEVLRVLVASMITEQDTRARW
FT                   SVPMREWTRPDPVPLEQAATLMICRLAADGLWISELLDSVEVSAELRAEIVRQLDAMSK
FT                   GVFPK"
FT   gene            598584..600638
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6546"
FT   CDS_pept        598584..600638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6546"
FT                   /product="squalene-hopene cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.17"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bam:Bamb_6104 squalene-hopene cyclase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: squalene/oxidosqualene cyclase; squalene-hopene
FT                   cyclase; PFAM: Prenyltransferase/squalene oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95661.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRMNKSAPSPWSALDAAIARGRDALVRLQQPDGSWCFELESDA
FT                   TITAEYILMMHFMDRIDDVRQERMARYLRANQRLDTHGAWDLYVDGAPDVSCSVKAYFA
FT                   LKAAGDSEHAPHMIRARDAILKLGGAARSNVFTRILLATFGQVPWRAAPFMPIEFVLFP
FT                   KWVPISMYKVAYWARTTMVPLLVLCSLKARARNPRNVSIRELFVTPPEQERHYFLPARG
FT                   MRRLFLALDRTVRPIEPLLPKRLRQRAIRHAEAWCAERMNGEDGLGGIFPPIVYSYQMM
FT                   QVLGYPDDHPLRRDCENALEKLLVTRPDGSMYCQPCLSPVWDTAWSTMALEQARGVAAP
FT                   ETGDTASGALRELDERIARAYDWLATRQVNDLRGDWIENAPADVEPGGWAFQYANPYYP
FT                   DIDDTALVTAMLDRRGRTHRGADGTHPYASRVARALDWMRGLQSRNGGFAAFDADCDRM
FT                   YLNAIPFADHGALLDPPTEDVSGRVLLCFGVTKRAADRASLAHAIDYVKRTQQPDGSWW
FT                   GRWGTNYLYGTWSVLAGLALAGEDKSQPYITRALDWLRARQHADGGWGETNDSYIDPKL
FT                   AGTNDGESTSNCTAWALLAQMAFGDCESDSVKRGIAYLQSVQQEDGFWWHRSHNAPGFP
FT                   RIFYLKYHGYTAYFPLWALARYRRLAGAKDADATRSPASATPATDNALA"
FT   gene            complement(600718..601632)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600718..601632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6547"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_3405 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95662.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPSLRIRQIEAFRAVMQRHTVTRAARDLHISQPAVSRLIADLE
FT                   DRVGFVLFERQQGRFTPTAQARVLYEEVERAFVGLDRVAQAAEQIRAMRRGTLRVAGSP
FT                   AVALDLLPQLVTRFSHAHPGVDITLLAHSASTVVDKVASGQCDVGLIAEPVPHPAVRGE
FT                   RLAEAAMRCIVPRGHRLTRKRVVRPADLRDEAFISFPPSFEARSAIDRVFVEAGVSRVL
FT                   SIEAQLSQTIVAFVANGAGVALIDPVTAAYAGQRVAVKPFEPAVPDHFYLVTSASQPLS
FT                   MIGDAFCADLRDAFARMRASRDA"
FT   gene            601782..602906
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6548"
FT   CDS_pept        601782..602906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6548"
FT                   /product="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_3404 FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRRFDVVVAGGGLVGMAIAWGIARLGQRVAVCDGDDIAFRAAR
FT                   GNFGLVWVQGKGGRCLPYARWSRESSERWHAFAAQLQRETGVDCAFERPGGIELFEQRA
FT                   ELDSATDLLESLRRQEAALSYEVLDPAALRRRIPAASPSLAGALWSPNDGHANPLTTLR
FT                   AMLQAFQQCGGIYLPRSEVAEIRPRAGRFEVDTRDARLEAGRVVLAAGLDNARLAPMVD
FT                   LRAPISPLRGQIMVTERLAPFLDYPTLVVRQTPEGSVLLGDSAEDVGFDDGQTRPAMVD
FT                   IARRARTAFPALAHARIVRAWGALRIMTPDGLPVYEASATYPGAFIAICHSGVTLAATH
FT                   ADLVAPWIAGGAAPADLSAFTTARFDAPTEARHV"
FT   gene            602899..603198
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6549"
FT   CDS_pept        602899..603198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_3403 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95664.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPLIPAAALLERVSIHIDGTPHDVPAHYSVAAAMLAAGSAACR
FT                   TSAVSGVPRGPFCMMGVCFDCLVEIDGVPNVQGCMTPVADGMQVHTMHGKARLA"
FT   gene            603195..604631
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6550"
FT   CDS_pept        603195..604631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6550"
FT                   /product="BFD domain protein (2Fe-2S)-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: BFD domain protein [2Fe-2S]-binding domain
FT                   protein; FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_5996 BFD domain protein
FT                   (2Fe-2S)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95665.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRQCDLLIVGAGPAGMAAATAARAAGLSVVVADEGRAPGGQIY
FT                   RNVADAPAPLAQWLGADYTAGRPLVDGLLASGAHYLPRSVVWQVAFEPAPVAMLTQGGP
FT                   ARGTLEIGARAVLIATGAQERPWPVPGWTLPGVMGVGAAQTLLKASGLAPSADAVLAGS
FT                   GPLLWLFAAQLLNAGRRVRALVDTTPRDAWRRALPHALPALRGADYLLKGWRMLRAVRR
FT                   AGIPVYRGATDVRIDGENRAERIRFRDEDGVVQTLDTSLVLLHQGVIPSTQLARSLGCA
FT                   HEWDESSACWRPRCDARGRSSVPHVWIAGDGAGIGGARAAALAGEVSALDIAAQLGALD
FT                   TQRQAARERPVLRALHRHRAVRPLLDALYTPPAALRRPDDDTIVCRCEEVTAGEIRQLA
FT                   ALGCQGPNQMKAFTRCGMGPCQGRWCGTTVGELIADVQQRGVGDVGHYRIRAPIKPVTV
FT                   GEMADALELSNDFQRGEFPS"
FT   gene            604672..605454
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6551"
FT   CDS_pept        604672..605454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6551"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_3401 extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein, family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRLTILLSAAAMAFASLASAKEWTTIRIGVDPTYPPFESTATD
FT                   GSVKGFDIDLGNALCAKLKAKCVWVSSSFDGLIPGLQARKFDVILSSMAATEQRRQQID
FT                   FTDRLYRNQTRLIARTGSGLLPDAAKLAGKRVAVEQGTVQETYAREKWAPAKVEVVPYP
FT                   SYDQAYADLVTGRVDGVLMDAVQGQLGFLATPRGKGFSFAGGVVYDAKIMGNGDAAGVR
FT                   KTDTDLRDALNRAIAQIRGDGTYNTIQAKYFDFDMYGN"
FT   gene            605747..606658
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6552"
FT   CDS_pept        605747..606658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6552"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: reh:H16_A1690 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR-family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIRQLQYFIAVAEEEHVGRAAERLHISQSPLSRQIAQLEEKLG
FT                   LTLFERSQQRIRLTRDGRTFLSEAHAFLRHANRLESLARRLGRGDEGGLCIGYLETATH
FT                   SGVLPRALKTLRAERPSVHIALYNYPSAAQLEGLRERSLDIALVTEPPAPDDPELDSTM
FT                   VLNDPMLLALPDGHPLAKKKTLSADDLAAQAWIGVTQQESAPRHGAFVAACAKAGFSPD
FT                   ISVEATEPLAALGLVAAGLGVTMIQQSLRHQVPEGVVLRELPWFSYRTPLWAAWHKVNL
FT                   RPLVGIFREILTGEEVVAAAGK"
FT   gene            complement(606880..607296)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606880..607296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6553"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: reh:H16_A1692 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95668.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAHAGIEIAASADTVWQLIGGFGALPDWLSYIPASELSEGGRV
FT                   RRLANPAGDAIVERLVAFDEAERSYTYAILDAPFPVVNYRSTLRVRENGPNASKVEWSG
FT                   TFTPHGATDDEAVRLFRGIYEDGLAELAKRFAAA"
FT   gene            complement(607314..608333)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607314..608333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6554"
FT                   /product="Pyridoxal 4-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.107"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aldo/keto reductase; KEGG: reh:H16_A1691
FT                   predicted oxidoreductas (related to
FT                   aryl-alcoholdehydrogenases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDKLPGNKILGFGTAPLGNMFRNIPDAEAAATVEAAWQHGIR
FT                   YFDSAPFYGAGLAEIRLGDALANHPRDEYVLSTKVGRVILDEIEDVSARDLGEKGGLFE
FT                   HGRPNRIVNDYSADATLRSIEDSLKRLRTDHLDIVWVHDIAQDFYGDEWLAQFEVARKG
FT                   AFRVLSKLREEGVINAWGLGVNRVEPIELVLDLAEPQPDGMLLAGRYTLLDHERALQRV
FT                   MPAAAAQNVGIVVGGPYSSGVLAGGTHFEYQKASPEILAKVDRIKAIAARYDVPIKAAA
FT                   LQFSMSHPATVAVIPGASRPERIAEDQAALNVAIPADFWREMREQGLIAVNAPLPTDR"
FT   gene            608668..609009
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6555"
FT   CDS_pept        608668..609009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bxe:Bxe_B2209 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVSSTLAALILSAPALSFAQSADHQLTRAEVKAEMARLAAVG
FT                   YTPALDHNQYPAAILAAEQRVRENTVAQSAPNAAPTADNTGYGSEARTTGESGRAMMLN
FT                   GRNSIYRGH"
FT   gene            609303..610502
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6556"
FT   CDS_pept        609303..610502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6556"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   bja:blr0996 HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYPGLKRIARSAALAAVPLAALFALSGCQSDDKAPAATPSVIV
FT                   SAPVARDVNDVDVYTGRFEAVDTVDVRPRVSGYLDKVAFQDGAIVRKGDLLFVIDPRPY
FT                   QAAVTAAQGALERAQSQLKLSRQDFERASILIKTDTIAQSLYDQRRQAVQSAQAEVTSA
FT                   QGALERARLDLSFTRIVAPMSGRISRKLVSEGNLVKGGDSDATVLTTIVSQDPIDIYFD
FT                   VDEESYLRYTREARKSGGNASSRQVAIALPGDALPSLTGTMDFVDNRLDDSTGTLRQRA
FT                   RVANPDRRLSPGQFGRVYLSSRVAHPALLVPDAAVATDATRRVLYFVDANGTVAIRPVT
FT                   PGRLYGNLREIDAGLKAGDTVIVDGFQRVQAGDKVKAVPRAIEAATVARAASGTTGSAQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            610499..613690
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6557"
FT   CDS_pept        610499..613690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6557"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   bja:blr0997 AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGRLSVQQPVLAIVLSIVLTIVGALAYFSLAVSEYPDIAPPTV
FT                   VIQATYPGASAETVSQTVSTPIELEVNGVEDMLYMYSQATSDGSLNITVTFKPGTDVDK
FT                   AQVLVQNRVALATPRLPEPVQRSGVSVRKSSPTQLGTIFLYSPDQRYDPLYVSNYAIRN
FT                   VADVLKRIEGVGDINALGAREYSMRIWLDPERVASFGLSPADLIAAVRSQNTQLAGGVV
FT                   AQAPITNQAFQPNLIFEGRLKRPEDFSDIVVKQGKDGRLVRLKDVARVEVGALAYATDS
FT                   YMLRHPTIALQVLQQPGANAVATMDAVEKKMAELSRDFPNGIVYNIGYNPTAFIGDSIH
FT                   ELVKTIYEAVVLVVFVVLLFLQGWRPSIIPILSIPVSLVGTFAAMAMLGYSINNLTLFG
FT                   LVLAVGIVVDNAIVVVENVERHLAAGAGPRDATLLTMKEVGGALFAITLVLCAVFVPTS
FT                   FIPGISGQFFRQFGVTIAVSTAISFFTSVTLAPALSAMMLKAHASDHDAATPTSRMAAP
FT                   FAPAMRVARRFANAFNRLFQRLSDAYGRLVRKIVRIIPAMAALYVVLIAATGYLLVSSP
FT                   KGFIPAQDRGYLVVLVRMPDGATLERTSAVARKIEDIALSVPGVARVPVFSGVNAATGT
FT                   NSANSAGLFPVFQPWPERKARGLTIDTIAAEMRKRLATITEASIVVAMPPPVQGLGSTG
FT                   GFAMRLEDRNGLGTAALAKATQDLVAAANRTPGMVGVYTPYSATSPQVHVELDREKAEM
FT                   LGVPSQAINDAVETYFGSTYINDFNIVGRTYRVTAQADLPFRVGASDLARLKVRNRDGE
FT                   MVPIGSVTRIDDMLGVDRAPRYNLYPATEINGDTAPGLGSGFAIKTMETLAKQVLPPGI
FT                   SFEWTDLSYQQTTAGNTGLLVFPLCVLLVYLVLAAQYGSWSLPVSILLIVPMCLLAASL
FT                   GVRALGQDVNILTQIGFIVLVGLAAKNAILIVEVARQLEADGAELVEAVVEACVQRLRP
FT                   IVMTSLAFILGVLPLVISEGAGAEMRQAVGAAVFFGMIGVTFFGLLFTPVFYVMVRRLA
FT                   MRKTAVAAVATEAVQ"
FT   gene            613687..615081
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6558"
FT   CDS_pept        613687..615081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6558"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: dac:Daci_0165 RND efflux system, outer
FT                   membrane lipoprotein, NodT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVRLVAALSAAAILTACTSAPVATVTPPPLAATYANADLAAGG
FT                   PAADTGAWWHGFRDPILDRLVDTALANNLDLQAAVARIDAARAVRIGAASQWFPSVDLN
FT                   AGASRQRQSASQAFPTDTPTTGNAFDLNASLAWEIDIFGRIRQGVSAADADIASAQNDA
FT                   AAVRIATIDETVRTYVTVRGLEQRLALVEANALSQRGTEESTRRLFDAGVVPIADVDRA
FT                   AAQTETTLAELPALQLQRQAAIHRLSIITASTPQDIYARLDPPAPEPVWTAAAPGIGTP
FT                   ADLLRRRPDVRAAEARVVAAYARIGVAEADLKPHLQLIGVIGAAIDGFSGASLARSLAW
FT                   MAGAGASAPLFDGGRRRSVVALRRAQADQALAAYRTAVLTAVGDVETSVAATARNHGRT
FT                   ERLERAVSNARGAYTQINRSWRSGESAFIDTLEVQRALLAAEDSLAQARTEETLSRVRL
FT                   MSALGQ"
FT   gene            complement(615185..616087)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615185..616087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6559"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: azo:azo3629 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLDEMLAFVTIADTGSLTGAADKLHQPTSVMSRILRRLEEKL
FT                   DTTLIRRTTRRLEMTEEGKLFLDYAREIIASVEFAEEQIVSQREAPAGRLRINAAMPFM
FT                   QHVIAPMMPGFRDAYPAIEAELHTSDEIIDLLEHRTDVAIRIGELRDSTLHARRLGSSR
FT                   LRILASPAYLQKAGVPASVADLANHTLLGFVQPETLNHWPLRTADDGVYRIHPALQAAS
FT                   GETLLTLALNGAGVVCLADYMTGTHRRDGSLVELLVDDTLEFRQPIHAVFYRNTTLSSR
FT                   IVSFLDYVSAQLKAGGDID"
FT   gene            complement(616296..617207)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616296..617207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6560"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase; Male sterility
FT                   domain; KEGG: mxa:MXAN_5469 male sterility protein-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSRIFVTGATGYIGGSVAARLVAAGHVVTGLTRDGDNAAKLAA
FT                   AGIMPVVGMLDDTALLHAFARDADCVVNAASSDHREAVETIIAALSGSGKTFLHTSGTS
FT                   VIADDAQGAHGDAIVFDETTPIVHPAKAERRAIDRLVMSAATLGIRSAVICNSMIYGDG
FT                   LGLRRDSAQLPLLAAIARDAAAVRVIGKGLNRWSNVHVDDVADLYLRAVHAAPPGAFYF
FT                   AENGEASFAEIGRALAARLGLRSVVEWDVADAAEALGHSRAHFSLASNSRVKALRARRE
FT                   LGWAPRHGAMLDWIRHEMPVAA"
FT   gene            complement(617531..618700)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617531..618700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6561"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: beta-lactamase; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7532
FT                   beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95676.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNATRVAATLFVAACATATAGRAAAVTQDDLHDTVTRHIAPLM
FT                   KQYAIPGMAIGIVADGKPQVFDYGVMSKQTGKPVTGDTLFEIGSVSKTLTATLAADAQE
FT                   GGELSLADPVARYLPGLQGKPFGVVTLLQLGTHTPGGTPLQVPDSIRDDADLIRYLDAW
FT                   RPEYAPGTHRKYSNVAIGMLGWLTAKAMHEDFATLMEQRLFPALGMTHTYIDVPAARMA
FT                   DYAQGYTKDGKPVRMSEGMLWQPAYGVRTTAADLLRFVQANLGMIQTVPRLQRAIERTH
FT                   TGYFRAGPLTQDLIWEQYPYPVALPTLLAGNAPKMLFEAVPASAIQPPLAPNPATWINK
FT                   TGSTGGFSTYVAFVPAKRIGIVMLANGNVPIEDRVKVAYRILGSLGDGR"
FT   gene            619326..620630
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6562"
FT   CDS_pept        619326..620630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7533 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASAYRPRDVVNAPDIKAAIARRSAARGDPAEIRAWLGNHFFRW
FT                   VVGAFEQAQPLASLADYRALAGADRPAPEWLVRRFRAQPASGVSAASPASGAAADAALP
FT                   PAAEPAPLYFIDPEHMLLIDRERVLVEFLRSRAGTRLAQKLQRITCAMALDMWEREHQR
FT                   MQARRDKGWVPSSGLALREVLRTPNGIVFEFVGDHPALREELAYESYYMQHCLGQFADR
FT                   RRLRGGYGEQYAQAAQDGRLRLFTLRGAGNQPHVTISLQASGDGLRIDQIKGKQNRHPV
FT                   RRYADDVRQFLRALAPRGERHPDCEGMGLVFEPDAPGAATGAWTFVTDVRSPDHLLSVM
FT                   SANFHLIEHFEQPPAVLQWLLLRNAPYALGQLRQIDPAVAAAARHALPADALPAARTPD
FT                   APPATAAFEIEGIAIDPALCAAFALPMPTDGGPSC"
FT   gene            620624..621406
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6563"
FT   CDS_pept        620624..621406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7534 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95678.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLLGAVALWLVWYVWRSFRVAARLVREVDADQAAGADSAVPV
FT                   RQTTAVRLAHAQAEQAPPNRRRWALALADILLIRNGLRCDCDDLVYTLPDSQREQLARQ
FT                   LRRELDLPADLPEWQIVQRVPSILAGWIRGVGRSHDGFYEQLAALGRVRDALAFDCART
FT                   AFLVRCIALLGWASEQHAWVVLLLNAQRAQDSFGSWEDFGLAYARARQQWLRGSGQDGP
FT                   ASSRATQEVREYLRNPSGNWLALPWKRYRIFDPQPVSS"
FT   gene            621403..623409
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6564"
FT   CDS_pept        621403..623409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6564"
FT                   /product="Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sel1 domain protein repeat-containing protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7535 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95679.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADTDMSSASADLIPPATSRWHICDVDALLRAGDHAALDAQLDA
FT                   ALAASFADRTAEARYVDALPADVQPCIDAGAEGLARLRAWQAANPRSAHAWLCEAHYWH
FT                   HWAYEYRGSGWAETVTEAGWIGAHACATLTLVAALRALVLAPTMWSAPMVIFTSVSSFG
FT                   EPEWLAQLVRERRWPVTELHLNAGAEDDAMRAELQHMFARSGLNPDVPAACPPEFPDAL
FT                   PGAVQGKKLRKEKWYWMEATLHIHPKLFFPMRTFIWYMQPRWGGSHDHIRAFVASDACA
FT                   HLDAVEKDRLLHEIWRDDYAGNTLDADDEEDDARRAMTATLARAQAALHPYHRWETLHW
FT                   LAYSHFKRSEYEQAYARLQEAERNEPIDDNRAMAMGLRLALGLDPQGDWLPRAIERASD
FT                   ARACTSAMILRGYAHRTGTFGFAQDDARGDAWLEAARENEPGSLAWNQIATAFEYENRR
FT                   PADALAVCQLGYEAGGDSCDYLLGCFYKEGMHVAADPYRAAHYFRESMEAGGNMAAYRL
FT                   GYTYHHIGQTSTDRAERVRMQTEAVEAARKAHEMGHTDGLECMLMFIGDIEDYPSRHRY
FT                   VDELRRHAEGGHPAAMAALSFFLADINDKSLYDYRESVRWIMGAQAIAPDDEYVLNITR
FT                   VSHEDGMLGKLRYKLHRKQIKAHEIPGADNAMV"
FT   gene            complement(623456..624268)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623456..624268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6565"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6102
FT                   alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAELDDDELVRFDAHGGTPLPAADAEGWLDHDGARIWHASFGRG
FT                   PAVVLLHGGLGHGGNWGNQVPALLAAGYRAIVIDSRGHGRSTRDDRPYSYERMASDVLA
FT                   VLDALHVDRARFVGWSDGACIALVLAARAPERAAGVFFFACNMDPGGTKEMAPSPLIDR
FT                   CFARHRKDYVRLSATPEQFDAFVAAVSEMMRTQPNYTAQDLAAIAVPVSIVQGEHDEFI
FT                   RPEHAAYLARTIPGATLTILPGVSHFAPLQRPARFNAAMLAFLDRLPG"
FT   gene            complement(624339..624821)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624339..624821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7537 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95681.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIDFSPTARSPLADSGVAANPPAATSPTGATNAASATGTDGTTG
FT                   ATGTTSTSSPSGAKDSAGATGETLGAAGASSEDPAVAQLKALIERLQKQLATLERQMAT
FT                   AAQRAKDDPAAAVEQQSLSAEASAISAALATAISQLAAALEKSGGSPSGGLVSTQA"
FT   gene            625035..625361
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6567"
FT   CDS_pept        625035..625361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bmu:Bmul_6010 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBT5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95682.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRDAAGFDSRPRCARHATWAGAAIAASRVAVSVRPRAYSACPL
FT                   ERRTPRGTHSSHHAFEEHTMARIGAFCITTWLAAAILYFGQHSVAMIVLSGVVVFGGFD
FT                   LLRP"
FT   gene            complement(625497..626684)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625497..626684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7544 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95683.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSNPFRLRSARLLAALTLATMAVTVHAADWIVSGNDGKYQRVEG
FT                   RDTYLPSPPADTLTLLDASTFPPKVALQVDVENGIQGPPQAVAITPDAKLALVGAPTRY
FT                   DTAAKQLVFDTFLQVVNLDSAPPAITRIELGTHPQGIAIDRSGRLALAANVDGSVSILR
FT                   IDGTQVTLEGDLKIGKKRLAGISFTHDGKHALVSLRDEQGIAVLNVDDGKVTDSGTRLS
FT                   TGVAPYTIDVSSDNRWAVVSNVGLAGLPGYTGTLAGDADSIALIDVSRVPFRTVQYLTV
FT                   PSLPEGVAISPNGKWIAVQAMDGSNLTADNPGRHKLGKVLLFEIRDGQAVKVNEVPGGE
FT                   AAQGIVFTADSRHVIVQFNVERQLALYTVEGGKLRDTGKRIALTGGPSSLRTLPR"
FT   gene            complement(626846..628324)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626846..628324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6569"
FT                   /product="MlrC domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MlrC domain protein; Microcystin LR
FT                   degradation protein MlrC-like; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6097 MlrC
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILIARMNHETNTFSPVPTPLAAFGRNGPDWGDDAYRANRGMRT
FT                   AMAAFIDAAERAGADLVTPVSAAANPSGPVAADAYAAICDAIAAAAPGCDAVMLDLHGA
FT                   MVAEQSADGEGDLLARVRAALPDAPIAVALDLHANVTQKMIDNADVIVSFKTYPHVDMY
FT                   ETGEHAARLLLDRLHSHARPVLAWRQPPLMTSTLRSASAEGAMRRAVEAARAAEAEGML
FT                   AVSILPGFSLADIPAPCISVVVVADGDRAAADAVAERIARLIWDARDEFVYRSAPLAES
FT                   VAQAAALAQRADRPVLMLDHGDNCMSGGPCDTMDLLEAALAHGLDGIVSGPLCDPEAVA
FT                   TLIDAGVGATVTVPVGNRLPSHGGVRREPFHATGIVRAITDGEYVITGPTYTGQRAYMG
FT                   RAAVLDIGKATLVVTERTQEPWDLGVFESVGVDPRRARFLLLKSRMYCRPVFVPISSAL
FT                   VECDSRGVTGSDYGLFRYERLARPVYPLDDIVEW"
FT   gene            complement(628321..629610)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628321..629610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6570"
FT                   /product="amidase, hydantoinase/carbamoylase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.87"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6582 amidase,
FT                   hydantoinase/carbamoylase family; TIGRFAM: amidase,
FT                   hydantoinase/carbamoylase family; PFAM: peptidase M20;
FT                   peptidase dimerisation domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95685.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVQDLTPGVAASGLRVDGARLWDSLMRLARIGATDKGGVCRLAL
FT                   TELDRDARDLFVAWAKDIGCTVRVDAIGNIFARRAGERDDLPPVATGSHIDTQPTGGKF
FT                   DGNYGVLAGLEVLRTLDEAGVRTRAPLEVAVWTNEEGSRFVPVMMGSGVFAGAFTLDHA
FT                   LAQCDRDGVSVRDALAAIGYAGSVDEGHGAHPVGAYFEAHIEQGPVLEAHGTTIGVVEG
FT                   ALGQRWYDVTVHGMEAHAGPTPMELRRDALLVAADLVRAVNGIARAHPPHGRGTVGWVD
FT                   VHPNSRNVIPGRVTLTVDLRAADDATLTAMDAELRAACADHGAAVGMRIDIEPVVYFPP
FT                   QPFDPALVEQVRAGASALGLSSMNVISGAGHDAVYLARVAPTAMIFVPCKDGISHNEIE
FT                   DADPAHLEAGCNVLLQAMLGAAGIAEGAAR"
FT   gene            complement(629645..630346)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629645..630346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6571"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6583 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95686.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLDVKEVHACYGKSHVLQGISLNVNEGETVTLLGRNGAGKSTTL
FT                   KTIAGVVAPTGGTVTFAGRPVAGQPAHRIAAGGLCFVPEHRGIFRLLSVEENLRLGARR
FT                   DSPWQLDDIYRIFPRLKERRRNGGAQLSGGEQQMLAIGRALMNHPRLLMLDEPVEGLAP
FT                   VIVEEIVEQLKRIKAAGVAILLVEQNLEVCTQLADRHFVIEQGVIVYEGSNAAFAADHD
FT                   VKDRYLGVGVA"
FT   gene            complement(630343..631110)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630343..631110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6572"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6584 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAILEARGIVKRYGKFTALGGVDLRIMPRTVHSVIGPNGAGKT
FT                   TLFHTLTGTLPITSGSILFDGHDVSHEPDHKRVRRGIARSFQVTSLFPNLSVRENLRVA
FT                   AQGVESRRALNPWTPPRGALAHDGIVDDVLERLGLQRFADTAAGVLSHGQQRRLEVGMA
FT                   LAARPRAIFLDEPTSGMGIDDLDDMKALIRGLRDDYTVVLIEHNMGIVMDISDTITVMQ
FT                   QGRVLVEGQPDAIRGDARVRSAYLGNMITGGRA"
FT   gene            complement(631107..632150)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631107..632150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6573"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6585 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95688.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSSKPLTPGAAASQRPRPWRGVLQRPEGWLAVVAACVLPLVLS
FT                   SGSLATEVLVFALAALGCNLLLGYTGLLSFGQGIFFGLGSYAAGLVLTRGVASVSVALL
FT                   AAAVLGAVAAALVGWFSIRQRGTYFVMLTLAFGQLFYFLAYTTPDVTGGDNGLLDIPRP
FT                   ALAAFGHPIVALDSPWRYYGFVAVLFVAVFWLLLRVSRSVFGRTLLAIRDNEARAAAAG
FT                   YDVKRFKLAAFVISGAVTGLAGALHALMTGIAPLSNIDYHTSEMILVMTVIGGTGNLFA
FT                   SVLGAAFYVLFADWLSTLWPRWLLLLGLVLIAVSLFMQRGLWGLGERIVASLRRGDRTA
FT                   VTVKERQ"
FT   gene            complement(632147..633007)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632147..633007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6574"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   bvi:Bcep1808_6586 inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYLLQIVNGIGVGMLYFLLAVGLSIVFGLLRFVNFAHGAFYLL
FT                   GAYLCYQALQWSANFWVALAVVPLVVGAFAWIVEKLVLRHVYAQQHEFHILATVGLALV
FT                   LQECAILAWGPLGDNVPPPDALNGVVIWGGFVYPKYRLFVIGFTAVLAALLWWVLEGTR
FT                   LGSTVRAGSESTEMVSLLGINVTRVFSLVFALGATTAALAGVLAAPIRGVDPFMGIEAL
FT                   GVAFVVVVVGGMGNFLGALVGGLLVGIVQSLMSTLWPEGARLMIYVAMAAVLLLRPNGL
FT                   LGRAA"
FT   gene            complement(633078..634286)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633078..634286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6575"
FT                   /product="ABC-type branched-chain amino acid transport
FT                   system periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6587 ABC-type branched-chain
FT                   amino acid transport system periplasmic component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95690.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRELLKLAALSAVPGALGSMSSRVAFAQGAPIQLACPVPMSGP
FT                   FAANGKYADLGMQLAVKQYGKVLGAPLAYTALDTEGKPATAVRRVQEIAQQKGVRFFAG
FT                   GILSSESLAMGKEVQKADGVFITTAGADEITGKDCNAATFRWSVPTFGAIEQTVRPLIQ
FT                   MLPKAKRWYTITPQYVFGDGLLSAAKAVFKEKGIEHVGNSYHSLAEKEFSGYLTNAAAA
FT                   QPDVLLILNFGSQSSDTLRQAVSFGMKRNCTILLAWASGLEQFAALGPDICDGVYFGAQ
FT                   YWHGIDSPLNRDLVKRANAAFKANPNYSLAGSYICSKILIDAMVKAGSADPKKVVAAME
FT                   GMKYDGLTGPEEIRKGDHQVLKNYYLLKGKPKSRMKNADDYADIVSSGQSFLPLDKTGC
FT                   KLA"
FT   gene            634516..635373
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6576"
FT   CDS_pept        634516..635373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6576"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; GntR domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: bvi:Bcep1808_6588 GntR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95691.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMDRARAGLAVEIKQPKRADLVAEEIKRLITEKDLKPGDRLPRE
FT                   AELQQLYAVSKSTIREALKSLEVQGLIKVTTGPSGGGMVVEVPLDRTLQLLQNYLFFKD
FT                   VTIDDIYTVRKLLEPELAAGAVPHLTERDFAALESNIACCDGGLGVHDRGHMLRQRQED
FT                   TTFHDILAAANPNPFLRFSCELINEMIRQLIEFRNDTPLAEHKRFGEANVSIHKAILQA
FT                   ARERDVERVRALMVEHMTEAPKHVKRMKGKLRGRLILDSEIRRRAAAAPVAESGTAAAD
FT                   PEER"
FT   gene            complement(635565..637004)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635565..637004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6577"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde Dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Aldehyde Dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7546 betaine-aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95692.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQQSYIDGQWLDPADARSIDVIDPATARPYARLAIGGTVDVD
FT                   RAVGAARQAFDTYSRWSVDERVALLKRILEIYQRRYEEVAQTISQEMGAPIAFARAMQA
FT                   AVGTAHLEQTIRALQSFRFSTQTGSLLVSHEPIGVCALITPWNWPINQIVCKVAPALAA
FT                   GCTMVLKPSEISPFSAILFAEILHEAGVPRGVFNLVHGCGHEVGDALSRHPEVDMVSFT
FT                   GSTRAGVEVAKAAADTVKRVHQELGSKSPNLILPDADIEDAVTRGARSCFSNSGQSCNA
FT                   PTRMLVHVDHLARAEQAARREAERTVVGDPRSTETGIGPVVSRTQFDRIQHFIRLGIEE
FT                   GATLVAGGPGRPEGLTDGFYVRPTVFSNVTPGMTIATEEIFGPVLAIMTYRTEDEAVAL
FT                   ANDSVYGLAAYVQSTDLERARRIAARLRVGNVHINYPAWNPAAPFGGYKRSGNGREYAE
FT                   FGLVEYLETKGTTGYTEGGAR"
FT   gene            complement(637033..638430)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637033..638430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6578"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class-III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7547 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95693.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVDVNSAADLQALGKRHLLMHFTHADAYRENALTVFDRGEGCW
FT                   LVDRNGKRYFDGLAGLYCVQVGYSHGAEIGDAIREQMARLPFATNWGVGHEPAIRLAHQ
FT                   LAALAPEGLNRVFFTSSGSESNESAIKLVRQYHQSRGEPQRRKFIARRVAYHGTSFGAL
FT                   ALNGMTNFRKHFEPLMSGVRHVGNTKRYGRPAGETEAQFTRHLLDEIESLIVQEGPDTV
FT                   AAIVVEPLQNAGGSLTPPAGYAAGLRDICDRHGVLLVADEVICGFGRLGEYFGSARYGL
FT                   KPDIITFAKGIASGYVPLGGVIASDAVVDTVLDGPQQMFLHGATYGGHPVACTAALANL
FT                   AIMEREGVLANVRDNEAVFRQTLDGLLELPCVGDVRGDGYHYSLELVTDKAARRWAAGL
FT                   GAQAFVSTILAPAIFDAGLLCRAGVDHEGTPILQFSPPLVMSRDEIVWFVAQIRDILVE
FT                   SYARATR"
FT   gene            complement(638482..639870)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638482..639870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6579"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7548 amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95694.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNDRPGRTASAAATHDFGADAQRGDTDARKPHLLGLSTLVIFGL
FT                   AYMLPMTVFTTYGLVTSETNGHLTAAYAVTLIAMLFTARSYGHMARLMPSAGSAYTFAS
FT                   RNFGTSAGFMVGWALLMDYLFIPMISYLAIGIYMKQIFPAVPASVWIVGSIALITGLNI
FT                   VGIRLVNRVNLILIASQLVFIAVFVIASAHVAAGEGLSMAVALPSSGDARAIFAGSAIL
FT                   CLSFLGFDAVTTLSEETREPRRTVPRAILLCTLASGLLFMLIAYVGQLVFPDWHAFKDL
FT                   DSASLDLMRRVGGRTLSAFFVAVYVAGCFASAMAGQASVTRVLFAMGRDRVLPESVFGH
FT                   LHARLRTPVRATLAVGVVSLSALFITLDLASTMISFGALVAFAIVNLCVMRSYLGRPEH
FT                   RHAAGWIAYGLMPAIGFAMNVWLWSGLSRQTFYVGIGWLVLGLCQLVWLTRGFTRPAPT
FT                   LSMN"
FT   gene            640122..641216
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6580"
FT   CDS_pept        640122..641216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7549 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95695.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRSQRNQSRAERSLRSALGLARPAGRQEDIPATVHAIAVALDE
FT                   CRVRHIAGAALLEGTGLGADEVASPNLHVNRGQEQRCFRNLLRCSGVPSIGLSIGARLH
FT                   VSTLGLAGYAMLISGSVMQAFRCMGQFPLFMGLYFDVRVDAHAGGMSVTIGRYNGEPDL
FT                   EVFQTDMCLSSLRLIVSDLVGKPVWPEQVQLARRTPRNAADYARHFGCPVVFNAADNRL
FT                   VFTSVDGTEAPRLANEVSFNALHGQCEVLERQWAASVGTRFADRAKELMARDLVRFKSM
FT                   TALASALHLTERTLRRRLDKDGITFQSLLDDVRRDEAVRLLDDHALTVAAIAERLGYSE
FT                   PRSFRHAYRRWTGKTPRSESDMEA"
FT   gene            641879..642595
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6581"
FT   CDS_pept        641879..642595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6581"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7550 ABC
FT                   glycinebetaine/carnitine/choline transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRTVQLVGSLVAIIAVGWALARGIGAETFHQRADDLAYYAGQH
FT                   MLLVVYSMTLAIAVGVPAGVLLSRPRFQHQAERFMQVFNIGNTIPSLAVLAIALGIFGI
FT                   GNVPAIVALFLASLLPVTRNAYEGMKNVPAALREAAKGIGMTGWQSLVRVELPNALPII
FT                   VGGVRTALAINVGTAPLAYLIGADSLGSLIFPGIYLDNQPLLLLGASLTAILALVLDGI
FT                   VAAGSRHWLARHGGAA"
FT   gene            642592..643503
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6582"
FT   CDS_pept        642592..643503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6582"
FT                   /product="Substrate-binding region of ABC-type glycine
FT                   betaine transport system"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Substrate-binding region of ABC-type glycine
FT                   betaine transport system; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7551 ABC
FT                   glycine betaine/choline-binding transporter, periplasmic
FT                   ligand binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95697.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLHRILRSLARLCAASALCVAASTPAFAAKLVLGAKNFTEQYVL
FT                   AELTSQYLRSRGYDVEVRAGLGSTLARSALENGQFDLMWDYTGTAALVYNKIQDKLSPE
FT                   EMYRRVKALDVPRGLVWLDASPLNDTYAIGLPSQLAQATGIRTVSQLAEHLKTDPAAKH
FT                   YVFGMDAEFANRPDGLKPLLAAYGMQFSRAQLKQMDPGLVYTALHNNQLKIGLVYTTDG
FT                   RVKGFGIVPLEDDRHFFPPYNATPVVRQGTLAHNPKLAAQLNALSAALDNDAMQAMAKA
FT                   VDLDGKSPRDVADEFLRTHPLP"
FT   gene            643514..644167
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6583"
FT   CDS_pept        643514..644167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6583"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7552 ABC
FT                   glycinebetaine/carnitine/choline transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95698.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFDYLASSWPELLQLTLQHVWLVAIAVGCAIVAGVPLGILINR
FT                   HDWLAGPLLGIATLVLTLPSIALFGLMIPLFSRFGQGIGAAPAITAVFLYSLLPIMRNT
FT                   YLALHNVEAGIKEAGTGIGMTSWQRLRLVELPLAVPVILAGVRTAVVMNIGVMTIAAVI
FT                   GAGGLGTLILRAIGQSSMMKLLVGAVLVSLLAIVADRLLQMLQRALTPKGVQKT"
FT   gene            644164..645342
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6584"
FT   CDS_pept        644164..645342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6584"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/L-proline ABC transporter, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7553 ABC glycine
FT                   betaine/L-proline transporter, ATPase subunit; TIGRFAM:
FT                   glycine betaine/L-proline ABC transporter, ATPase subunit;
FT                   PFAM: CBS domain containing protein; ABC transporter
FT                   related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95699.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELDKLTKTFTRKDGQAVRAVDSVSLSVPEGEICVFLGPSGCGK
FT                   TTTLKMINRLIAATSGRVLINGEDTAQLDEVDLRRHIGYVIQQIGLFPNMTIEENITVV
FT                   PRLLGWDKKRCAERARDLMSMVALDPKLYLKRYPRELSGGQQQRIGVIRALAADPPVLL
FT                   MDEPFGAVDPINRESIQNEFFQMQRQLNKTVIMVSHDIDEAIKLGDRIAVFRRGQLVQY
FT                   DHPDTLLARPRDEFVAQFVGQDSTLKRLLLVKAGDAATQPETARVDTPLAHALAVMDET
FT                   DCRYLTVLDDAGRALGYVTRRAARTDGGGLCGERVTPFPAGVAADDNLRIVLSKMYQYS
FT                   VSWMPVLDPDGAWLGEITQDSIAAYLSSGRSRRQTGQPPGSPVEAVATVATS"
FT   gene            complement(645496..645873)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645496..645873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7561 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLPMTIALLAGSGIGAAPLHAAGAMDAPPCSAAHAADQAGGK
FT                   AAMPGTSVRSFSTAGCSGAVLQGDRATATVDGDRIELRDGVVYVNGRSYGAVTPAQTVE
FT                   YEAARDRRTLKVDGKVRTPQR"
FT   gene            646160..647140
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6586"
FT   CDS_pept        646160..647140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6586"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family with
FT                   acetyltransferase activity"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; regulatory
FT                   protein MarR; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7562 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, MarR family with acetyltransferase activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95701.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIDAPAKPRDATILELRDFSRKLVRELGFMRATLADSDWAPSA
FT                   VHAILEIGMAPGINAKDLGAILRLDKSNTSRQLARLEAAGVVERRVSSEDARAIELYLT
FT                   AEGKKLQKRIDTFATDQVSNALRRMIPADQQALLRSLALYADALAQDNAARASVAPADA
FT                   PSIREGYQPGCIGDIASLHARFYAEHWGFGAFFEQRVATELAAFAGALPADGKALWLCQ
FT                   EDGRTLASLAIDGDPATGVAHLRWFIVNDALRGSGVGRRLMTLAMRFVDEHRFRETYLW
FT                   TFKGLDAARHLYESFGFALTSESAGTQWGTEVVEQRFSRPGPAGG"
FT   gene            complement(647237..647764)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647237..647764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6587"
FT                   /product="Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding protein-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7577 Rossmann fold
FT                   nucleotide-binding protein-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95702.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSGKEPWLAFSEPLGAWLAQAGFNLLTGGGQGVMLAVARAFAGV
FT                   PGRAGRSIGILPTQADPVAGFVPLDGYPHPFVDIPVLTPLPRREPGAAPDTINRNYVNV
FT                   LSSDLIVALPGGPGTAEEIALAQRWRKPLVCFGPDGAFRSLAADAVCTSSLDDVIRFID
FT                   DALAAEQAQAAR"
FT   gene            complement(647839..649086)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6588"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(647839..649086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6588"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7578
FT                   major facilitator superfamily, (MFS_1) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95703.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANMKSSALGGPSAPRVEQVGAYAWKALAGSAIGYAMDGFDLLI
FT                   LGFMLPAITAALHLTPGQGGALVTWTLIGAVAGGIVFGALSDRYGRVRVLTWTILLFAI
FT                   FTGLCAFARGFEDLLVYRTIAGIGLGGEFGIGMALAAEAWPAAKRARVSCYVALGWQVG
FT                   VLLAALLTPLLLLHIGWRGMFVVGVLPALLAWVMRNKLHEPEAFVQRATQPKSNAFRML
FT                   VADARTARTSVGIAILCSVQNFGYYGIMIWLPTFLSKQMGFSLTKSGLWTAATVVGMMI
FT                   GVWVFGQLADRIGRKPTFLLYQLGSVVTVIAYARLSDPTAMLWAGALMGMFVNGMVGGY
FT                   GTLMSEGYPTAARATAQNVLWNIGRAVGGFGPVAVGALAAHYSFQTAIALLAGLYVLDM
FT                   VATLFLIPELKGVELE"
FT   gene            complement(649372..649701)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649372..649701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6589"
FT                   /product="histone family protein nucleoid-structuring
FT                   protein H-NS"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein nucleoid-structuring
FT                   protein H-NS; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7579 histone-like
FT                   nucleoid-structuring protein H-NS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQALQELEAQLRDLNIKLSEAKQKEKQAALAAFKEQVELLGISQ
FT                   QEVLSALGYIVQRKRKAPAKYYDPSTGRSWSGRGPRPKWLEGKDLETLAVDREAKTWWP
FT                   GDDQG"
FT   gene            complement(650020..651369)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650020..651369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7580 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95705.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSPRDTTRTIAEAMLAGPPERVGVVARMAAVLGEAPPWTHECA
FT                   DLALARFGADWADTDTDALAAILAEAPAFVRAWYGDRRPAVIRIVRRPLVQRPLPAPLA
FT                   DCDVPHWPTPGDLAGWLGVSVPELDWLSDHWRVDARSSAMPLHHYTYLAVDKRSGGCRL
FT                   VEIPKGRLREAQRRILHGLLDRIAPHGAVHGFRKGHGIVSFAAPHADREVVVRFDLADF
FT                   FVSVRAARVHALFATLGYPAEVARTLTGLCTNRVPSARLLAPDLRDRFDWIGRQRYRER
FT                   HLPQGAPTSPALANLCAFRFDLRLAALARSLDATYTRYADDLAFSGGGALARDIERLQI
FT                   RVAAIALEEGFALQLRKTRVMRRGARQQLAGVVVNRHPNLARDAFDRLKAILTNCIRHG
FT                   PASQNRDAHPDFRAYLAGRVAHAAALNAARGAKLRALFDRIAWEPGGGDR"
FT   gene            complement(651622..652194)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651622..652194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7581 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95706.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRLRNGILRAQDLRESGAAIPAQRPSMACELVDLSAKRATWRV
FT                   PVPNQADCYLKAEPGGAERFVVHIDAETFYRRWLETSPTFPKQDSQDCVPRRAMSLDSK
FT                   FATAAAAFRSGRDAPVTLPSVGYWAAASGYEVAMSDGMTRTFWLLAHRVRSFPVSVADA
FT                   SWATILNGLAGIGVAPIAFSELFSRRA"
FT   gene            complement(652417..653172)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652417..653172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6592"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, histidine utilization
FT                   repressor, GntR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: histidine utilization repressor; PFAM:
FT                   regulatory protein GntR HTH; UbiC transcription
FT                   regulator-associated domain protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5835
FT                   transcriptional regulator, histidine utilization repressor,
FT                   GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETERRLSARQASASADTVPARTLPAYQQIKRYVVERIAKGDWK
FT                   PGGAIPTEAELVKEFGVARMTVSRALRELTAERVLTRIQGAGTFVERRHYESTVLEIRN
FT                   IADEIAERGHRHSARVLLIERSVDPDAIDALGLRAGPVFHSRIVHYEEDEPIQFEDRYV
FT                   NPALFPAYLEQDFTLETPNHYMVRLAPIQRAEFRIYAEKPNAQVRRHLVMEIGEPCLLL
FT                   RRRTWVGDQVATSVRLWHPASRFHLAGNM"
FT   gene            complement(653223..654716)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653223..654716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6593"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine/histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phenylalanine/histidine ammonia-lyase; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_5836 phenylalanine/histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVFRAARPLDWRQVAAVAAGEPLALADETRARVVAARELVDEIV
FT                   ARGIRAYGVNTGVGALCDVIVSPAQQSTLSHNILMSHAVGVGMPLGAAETRAIIAAAIN
FT                   NYAHGHSGVRADVVDQLVALLEHDCLPEVPAHGSVGYLTHMAHVALVCVGHGHARHRGE
FT                   RIRGDEALRRIGCEPLVLGAKEGLSLVNGTPCVTGLAALALARAERLLDWADWIAAMSF
FT                   ENLGGQLAAFDPASLALRISPGIGQVGARLRALLADSGMLAAASGRHTQDPLSLRTIPH
FT                   VHGAARDVFDVTAEVVDRELASVTDNPIVAGTREAPAVHSQAHAVGAGIALAMDSLASA
FT                   MAQVAAIAERRLDRLVNPLVSGLPAFLATPGGSCSGFMIAQYTAVALVAQNQRLAAPAS
FT                   LDGGITSGLQEDHLCHATPAALKALDIIENTTRVLAIELLAAAQAYDLQPGETGRAAST
FT                   DALWRHVRERAPAYHDDRPLADDIAIAAGIVAGVPPSLR"
FT   gene            complement(654724..655515)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654724..655515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6594"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_5837 ABC transporter related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95709.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAAPVALSVRNIHKSFGDHHVLKGISLDAHEGDVISILGASGS
FT                   GKSTFLRCLNLLETPDDGSVALAGEELAMKRARDGKLHPSDRRQVDRIRSQLGMVFQNF
FT                   NLWSHMTVLDNLVEGPLRVQKRSRAEAVEEAEALLARVGLADKRGYYPAHLSGGQQQRV
FT                   AIARALAMHPKVMLFDEPTSALDPELVGEVLRVMRSLAEEGRTMLVVTHEMGFARHVSN
FT                   RVMFLHQGEVDTDGTPDEVFGGQTSERFRQFVSSHHDRTTN"
FT   gene            complement(655543..656289)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655543..656289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6595"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5838 polar
FT                   amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDFAFLLDTLRQLLAAVPTTLGLFFASLVLGGLLSLVIVTMRV
FT                   SPRWLPNRFARAYILVFRGSPLLIQMFLVYYGLGQFGVIRESFMWPLLREPYVCAVLSL
FT                   ALCTAGYTAEILRGGLMAVPVGQIEAGYSIGLSGFSLLRRVIGPIALRQCLPAYSTEAV
FT                   LLVKSTALASLVTVWEVTGVAQQIIQQTYRTTEVFVCAAIIYLGLNFIVVRVLGALEWR
FT                   LSGHLRAPKPSGAPAAATRNARRVAS"
FT   gene            complement(656302..657024)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656302..657024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6596"
FT                   /product="polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: polar amino acid ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit; PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport
FT                   systems inner membrane component; KEGG: bam:Bamb_5839 polar
FT                   amino acid ABC transporter, inner membrane subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95711.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILEMLGFGTEGWGGVLLLAALMTVALTLAALAVGAVIGAAIAA
FT                   AKLSRYRTLRLLGDLYTTVFRGVPELLVIYLFYFGGSTLVTAVGQWFGAEGFIGVPPFV
FT                   VGALAVGMISGAYQAEVYRAAVLAVSKGELEAARSIGMPRSMVLRRILVPQVLRFALPG
FT                   IGNVWQLSLKDSALISVTGLAELLRTSQIAANSTHQYFVFFVAGGALYLLMTGLSNRVF
FT                   NRAEAIVGRSFRRNFARN"
FT   gene            complement(657125..657985)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657125..657985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6597"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 3;
FT                   KEGG: bam:Bamb_5840 extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95712.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKRIKWAIRTIGVIAAAAATLAAPVQAKEWKTVTVALEGGYAP
FT                   WNLTLPGGKLGGFEPELLANVCERIKVQCNMVAQDWDGMIPGLQAGKFDVLMDAISITP
FT                   EREKILLFSRPYAATPATFAVTDTKILPKAAPGAPIVKLTGDANADKPTVDTLRKQLKG
FT                   KTIGIQSGTVYTKFINDSFKDIASIRVYKTSPERDLDLVAGRIDASFDDVTYYAANNAK
FT                   KDNASIVLAGPKLGGPIWGPGEGLAFRKQDADLKTKFDTAIAAALADGTVKKLADKWFK
FT                   TDVTP"
FT   gene            complement(658508..659473)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658508..659473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6598"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase;
FT                   polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CapD;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male sterility domain;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7602 dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95713.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNQISPTGRSTVLLIGASGLLGRAVAACLARESSLTLLATIRNP
FT                   QSAGTKLLALPPENIAELDVLDQSSLERIFETHRPAAVILCAAERRPDVCERDPAAARA
FT                   INVTAPARIGALATRYGAWTLGISTDYVFDGKAAPYSENATPNPLNIYGRTKLEGEAAL
FT                   LAASPLSCVLRLPLLFGPIADWSESAVTSLVPAVVASSRPGADAVGMDAWAIRYPTWTP
FT                   DVAQVIRDLTLCHLAGDSVTGIRHWSGEEPMTKYDIAQRIAAALGIDASLTPITQPTDA
FT                   TPRPYDCHLDAARVRALGIDYATPFDTALRTVLRDAPRAL"
FT   gene            659490..659648
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6599"
FT   CDS_pept        659490..659648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6599"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95714.1"
FT                   /translation="METKELSGLLDNTNGSHPVANMIAPFFAHFALTNGFVQYMIRDVD
FT                   SDRERMR"
FT   gene            complement(659781..660194)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659781..660194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6600"
FT                   /product="DoxX family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DoxX family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7619
FT                   DoxX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95715.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYVSLESKKDELLLAARVLMMILFVLFGWQKLNGFSGTVAYMAS
FT                   TGNPAPELAAVIAVAVELVGGVLIAIGFYTRPLALLFAAYTLATALIGHRYWALQGMEQ
FT                   YMAMINFYKNVSIIGGLLLLALTGPGRYSVDRK"
FT   gene            661620..663845
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6601"
FT   CDS_pept        661620..663845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6601"
FT                   /product="LamG domain protein jellyroll fold domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="SMART: LamG domain protein jellyroll fold domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: rso:RS01652 putative transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRFVERASLEELPNPARRALSLGLGLFPMLPLLPGLGAQAARA
FT                   AVAGPARAPASASGVFRHPGLLVTEDDFARIRGYIKAGQEPWAHWWSTLCAERFASLDA
FT                   RPFPLAGVYRADGSSRDMYVDIWRAWTLVLRWKLSDPQDNRYADKAVEFLDAWANTLKV
FT                   VGTVPPGSTAHDDHTFIILAGIQGHQWAQIGEVLRTYPGWAPTNLKRFQDMLLNVFAPV
FT                   SSWFLSDGRIGSHANWDMASMVGAMAIGVFCDKPDLYRLACDCYAGNNRGTLRNFGNGA
FT                   IGHGVYFMHPGHFGQWEESGRDQGHSTLGMSLGGDLLEIAWNQGDDLYGLYNNRFLAAA
FT                   EYVARSNLLDEHGKNYPMPYVRENDPSQPHPSFWTQVNYGQMGRNCWEPIYNHYVNRLG
FT                   LAAPNVARMVKLCEPKYGGSSDDVWWPTLIHRRPDYAGSMKPPSGLTAYLRGNRVVLSW
FT                   WGSVGATSYEIRRASRASGPFNLLGTVSASEVLTYSDIPSNGVWFYQITARGAGAPGAG
FT                   SNVVRIAVPGEVRLSLPLNDPSGTGTHGALRTAAGSMIFIEGKLLDGATWGDGRRNDKA
FT                   IVFDGLKAGLQLPSGVFGDLDDFSLSLWVYANGLHWDSCVFYAGLDANAAMCIAPQTGS
FT                   GTLCFSIFGATFKDSQVVAAPWALPIRRWVHLAVTLQGNTCRLYVDGTEAGKSDEILLS
FT                   PRQVGDQVIFLGRNWAHPSFNGRIQGFRVYAGAWSAAEVAALARDAM"
FT   gene            complement(664068..664910)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664068..664910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6602"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: formate/nitrite transporter; KEGG: azo:azo1177
FT                   putative nitrite transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95717.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYLMPNEFVTRMVDAGESKLSMSTRDTLIRAYMAGAILALAAAF
FT                   AVSITINTGNALAGSLLFPVGFCMLYLLGFDLLTGVFTLAPLAVIDRRPGATWGGVFRN
FT                   WTLVFFGNFAGALTVALFMAIIFTFGFSEAPNAIGQKIGGIGEARTLGYAAHGAAGMLT
FT                   LFVRGVMCNWMVSTGVVAAMMSTSVPGKVIAMWMPILVFFYMGFEHSVVNMFLFPSGLM
FT                   LGAHFTVVDYLLWNEIPTVLGNLVGGLVFVGAALYSTHYKTAPKRASASPVGVVARKA"
FT   gene            complement(665241..666596)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665241..666596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6603"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver and ANTAR domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ANTAR domain protein; Nitrate and nitrite
FT                   sensing domain protein; KEGG: dac:Daci_2378 response
FT                   regulator receiver and ANTAR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95718.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATALQFALLAKHQEIASLRHLAEQIELVDLLGRLIHALQRERG
FT                   ATSIYLASSGKRFVAERAASRGESAPLVAQLRERLDLELTPARGSTSRLLSLIAWVLLD
FT                   LESLDVLREQIDHLALSAPDSVQAFSTVIGGLVELIFQFADSAADPSVSRMLIALVHVV
FT                   EGKEEAGQERAVGAHMFAAGTFSADQQQRLLYLIAAQERSLEVFASFASTAQSAWWETR
FT                   MTEPHMAALEKLRRVLCTAHAGDALDAVLSEAWFDAASARIDDLWHLQIALTLQVQETC
FT                   NARIEDAHRTLHDSERLMAQLRNNPPPHTQALAQFFAGDPLSARAAVHELPERLSGSDV
FT                   GTLASLKSLLESQSARLAGAEVELDAARRALYERKLVQRAKNTLMTRFSLREDEAYRML
FT                   QKASMDGNRPLADIAEDALTSPERFVDEHAQLSARRRTQRSAPETPHDDGKT"
FT   gene            667145..668659
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6604"
FT   CDS_pept        667145..668659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6604"
FT                   /product="flagellar hook-associated 2 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: flagellar hook-associated protein 2 domain
FT                   protein; flagellar hook-associated 2 domain protein;
FT                   flagellin hook IN repeat protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7620
FT                   flagellar hook-associated protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95719.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTNTPVNSGANANSLMQQAAQSIINGSTGNPAMDVGSLVKTLVN
FT                   AKTAGRAATLAASQTTGNTRISAFGALSSALGALEAGLTSLKNGALQSTFNAVASGKGL
FT                   TATAGAGAVAGTYTVGVTQIATAQALSSAGFNGSKALGTGTLTLSLGSQSFKVEVGGTN
FT                   NTLAGIAAAINGAAGNPGISATVINGTDGAHLVLASSKTGASNAISVAVGNVSNDGGLS
FT                   NLGVTSTADPSGGASKIDSANGAAAWRQSTAAQDAKFTLNGIASTSASNAVSGVLTGIT
FT                   LNLSAAAVSATDTQTLTVSTDTKSQAATITNFVSLYNTVVKTMGALSSYTAGASSQGAL
FT                   IGDSTLNTIRNSLASIVARGVDSGATTEKGNGHVNLLSIGIKLEKDGTLNVDSAKLDSA
FT                   LSANPSGVARLFNPENGIGTRLADQITQFTKKNGMIDVRTTALTADLKRVTQQQSDLSD
FT                   YAAQLTKQYQAQFTALNTLMARMNTNTQYLTRLFGGANSSGTLSSK"
FT   gene            complement(668784..669431)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668784..669431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6605"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bte:BTH_II2292 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95720.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHVTTTSRPPILAAPVDAMLHAVIDEVVHRSVSEATTRGGYMRC
FT                   ADYAIVGARVLTLLTGKPYRPFAGGEVMDFGGGNLYALCTTRERRRTARHLSQLARYHC
FT                   WIEARHDDALGRTRKEIVDFTLRHDETVANQLGMPFARAYQAYFWGWEDEHAVPAELHD
FT                   HPVFAKQGPVWRWAERECTSLLRAYEHERPGYFGRQVSRAIDWFADRVEGLG"
FT   gene            complement(669850..670797)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669850..670797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6606"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7621 dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95721.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHPQQSNVTIEGIVPVMLTPFDDAGAIDYAGLERLIEWYLAHGS
FT                   DALFAVAQSSEMQFLSLAERAALARFVVERVAGRVPVVASGHISDDLDAQVAELCAAAE
FT                   SGAQGVVLVTNRLDPQRKGSAALLDHLHRLLARLPSDLPLGLYECPAPYRRLLSDDELR
FT                   ACIDTGRFVMLKDVSCDLATVKRRVALAEGSPLKILNANAAIAWDAMKAGSAGFNGVFT
FT                   NFHPDLYQWLRTHGESNPALADELSTFLVVSAVSEALGYPALAKLYHQRIGTFGSIKCR
FT                   AIDYDVRERFWALDAVLDKIVAGTEHFRRRIAAS"
FT   gene            complement(670841..672160)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670841..672160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6607"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7622 major facilitator superfamily, (MFS_1)
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNPPVPHAPPRIRRGQRIALALLMASGIVNYLDRGTLAVASSA
FT                   IRGDLGLSLAQMGLLLSAFSWSYALCQFPVGGLVDRIGPRRLLGIGLIVWSFAQASGGL
FT                   VSTFGWFIVARIVLGIGEAPQFPSAARVVSNWFPLRARGTPTGIFNAASPLGTALAPLL
FT                   LSVLVASFDWRWAFIVTGALGLVVAVVWFAFYRDPVRAQLSAAERNYLDADAQSVAAAP
FT                   KLTFAEWRSLFSHGTTWGMLIGFFGSVYLNWVYLTWLPGYLTMERHMSLIRTGFAASVP
FT                   FLCGFVGSLVAGWLSDLVTRRSRSPVVSRRNAVVAAMLGMVAFTIPAALVQSNTVALAC
FT                   ISVVIFLANAASACSWALATAAAPPSRIASLGAIQNFGGFIGGALAPILTGIIAQKWSF
FT                   VPALLTAAAIAFAGAMAYLLLVRKPIPEQAANAAPGPLPA"
FT   gene            complement(672221..673147)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672221..673147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6608"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribokinase; PFAM: PfkB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7623 ribokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTSPRIAVVGSVNIDLVTRAPRLPVPGETLLGTTFETVHGGK
FT                   GANQAVAAARLGASVAMIGCVGDDAFGARLHGALAAERIDVTHLHRIAGTATGVATITV
FT                   DDGGANSIVVVPGANACVDADRIDAARDAIAGAALLVCQLEVPVASVARAIACASAHHT
FT                   PVLLNPAPAQPLFDALLARVDYLVVNETEAELLTGIAVGDDASAARAADALCAKGVGNV
FT                   LVTLGARGVCWRGSAGSGRHRAMAVAAVDTTAAGDTFVGGFAVARAGGASMDDAIGFGQ
FT                   RAAAISVTRHGAQTSIPTRDEVNPMDI"
FT   gene            673388..674485
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6609"
FT   CDS_pept        673388..674485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6609"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7624 transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPPSRGGASRARRGSGRSVLGDVAKLAGVSTATVSRVYNDPGK
FT                   VSADVQQRVRDAALALNWIPNAAGRALASTRTHITGAIIPTLDDQVFASQVAGMQTIMA
FT                   GHGITLFLGCSNYDPAQALAQVRAMLSRGVEAVSLVGEAYPPELFELLAMHRVPYVVTY
FT                   AYRDDSPHCCIGFDNRAAFARLTAYLLDLGHRDFAIIMQPSTDNDRVQARLRGIHDTLA
FT                   AHGLAVRPVHQHEGAATIAFGRASLRAIAGSDAATRPTAVICGNDALALGALLEAQALG
FT                   IDVPAQLSITGFDDVALAREIQPPLTTMWVDTDAIGRQAAHTLLDALENGATGPGHAVQ
FT                   PELRIRESAAPPAKTQTQARAARRK"
FT   gene            complement(674581..675705)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674581..675705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6610"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7631 filamentation induced by cAMP
FT                   protein, Fic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95725.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGDYTFIWEAADWPAWRFDLPALATPLADVSRAQGMLAGRLAD
FT                   VGLGLRDEASLAALTDDVVKTSAIEGENLNVASVRSSIARRLGVDIGALAPVDRHVEGV
FT                   VDMVLDATTHSAAPVTEARLFGWHAALFPTGYSGLSRITVGRWRTDASGPMQVVSGPIG
FT                   RQRVHFEAPPAARVPDEIGRFLAWLNAPPAEPLLIRAGLAHLWFVTLHPFDDGNGRIAR
FT                   ALGDLVLARADRSPQRFYSLSAQIQRERNAYYDVLERTQRGSLDVTEWLAWFLNTLGRA
FT                   IDHAHTTLDAVLIKARFWQRCAGVAMNERQVKVMNRLLDGFEGKLTTTKWAALAKCSQD
FT                   TALRDITELVEQGMLRRSASGGRSTSYELVPFDG"
FT   gene            complement(675796..676713)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675796..676713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6611"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7632
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95726.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINDLRIFVATVDAGSFTAAADQLMLSKQFVSRRTMALEASLGV
FT                   RLLHRNTRNLAVTESGQEFYVRAQRILAEIADAEQAMSVRSTELHGSLKISAPLSFGIT
FT                   HVSPLIAEFLSAHPAVRLNLDLTDRRVDLIGEGFDLVLRIGSLEDSTLIARPLGAWRMI
FT                   ACASPAYLKRHGTPQTPADLAGHTCVLYGRERRVGWEFRVDGAVRTFDVQGPLVANNGE
FT                   VVRDAAIAGLGIALLPHFIVGAALDSGALVPVLDAYVPPPITLNAVFPQHREGFVTLRT
FT                   FIGFLAERLGEPAPTGGNGAGRVR"
FT   gene            676843..677568
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6612"
FT   CDS_pept        676843..677568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6612"
FT                   /product="Pirin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pirin domain protein; Cupin 2 conserved barrel
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: bmu:Bmul_6056 pirin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95727.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIRAANQRGRAEHGWLSSRHTFSFANYYDPKQVGFSDLLVIND
FT                   DRVAPGRGFGTHPHRDMEILSYVLDGALEHKDSMGTGSVIVPGDVQLMSAGTGVRHSEF
FT                   NHSQDTPVHFLQIWVGPAEKGAEPRYQQTNVAADDKRGKLALVVSPNGDAGSLKIRQDT
FT                   RIYAGLFDGDESTTLELDPSRFAYVHVARGSVTVNGVTLGEGDGARIRGEQALTIADGK
FT                   DAEVLVFDLRPVEVTAEWA"
FT   gene            677630..678232
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6613"
FT   CDS_pept        677630..678232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6613"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein WrbA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: flavoprotein WrbA; PFAM: NADPH-dependent
FT                   FMN reductase; flavodoxin/nitric oxide synthase; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7634 flavoprotein WrbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B1KBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95728.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVLVLYYSSYGHVETMAQHIVEGAKSVPGVEVTLKRVPETIPV
FT                   DQARAIGVKVDQAAPVATVDELADYDAIIFGTPTRFGNMAGQMRTFLDQTGGLWMKGAL
FT                   VGKIGSVFASTGTQHGGQETTITSFHTTLLHHGMVIVGVPYACSGLVNMNEITGGTPYG
FT                   ATTLAGADGSRQPSANELDIARYQGKHVAELASKLAS"
FT   gene            complement(678339..678644)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678339..678644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7635 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSRVVSVAVAVAASFGLSLTAAPAAYAQDPASAPAQKQLDKAQ
FT                   KKAARKAARARHASDLKAIGTGSGYRLTGDQSNYPQNAVQKAPATKAAPAAPASGQ"
FT   gene            complement(678873..679607)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678873..679607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6615"
FT                   /product="LrgB family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LrgB family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7636
FT                   LrgB-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFPKLGAIWVYLAASPLLGLTITLVAYLFAQAVYARARFNPLA
FT                   NPVLIAVAVIVVLLTLTHTPYPTYFEGAQFVHFLLGPATVALALPLYRQWSKLRRTALP
FT                   LLVGLLAGSLTAIVSAVGIAALFGASHQTIASLAPKSATTPIAMAVAAEIGGIPSLTAV
FT                   LVISTGIFGAVCARAILNLLRIDEPAVRGFALGVASHGIGTARAFQVSEEAGAFAGLGM
FT                   GLNGVLTAFVVPILLPVLSRWI"
FT   gene            complement(679604..679975)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679604..679975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6616"
FT                   /product="LrgA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LrgA family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7637
FT                   LrgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95731.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQAFAVLLIFQCLGEGVSYLFGLPVPGPVIGMLLLFGFVMLRPQ
FT                   VADAIEPTALELLRHLSLLFVPAGVGIMVSADRVRGDAVAVVVALAVSTTLAIGVTALV
FT                   TRALLRRQRRAGGTAEGAQ"
FT   gene            complement(680218..681252)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680218..681252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6617"
FT                   /product="Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alpha/beta hydrolase fold-3 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7669 esterase/lipase/thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95732.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVKPLLIAAAVAAALSTAPAAFAAGADAVGPDAKTSAFLAALN
FT                   GQKGPGLETLSPAKARQVLVDAQNGVKVDLSGIDVSNRTIEQDGLSVPVTIVRPQGVTG
FT                   ALPVFVFIHGGGWVLGDFTTHERLVRDLVVQSGAVAVFVNYTPSPEARYPVAINQAYAT
FT                   TKWVAAHGAEIGVDGSRLAVVGNSVGGNMSAVVALMAKDKGGPAIRFQGLMWPVTDHNF
FT                   NTGSYNAYQQGHFLTRPMMKWFWDAYTKNEAQRNEIYASPLRASVAQLKGLPPALIQVA
FT                   QFDVLRDEGEAYGRKLDAAGVDATTTRYDGTIHDFGLLNALADDAPTKAATKAMANEIA
FT                   TRLK"
FT   gene            complement(681309..681734)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681309..681734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6618"
FT                   /product="OsmC family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OsmC family protein; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7670
FT                   OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95733.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEKVLYRAHAKATGGRDGRATVPESGLDLKLTTPRELGGAGGA
FT                   GANPEQLFAAGYSACFIGAMKFVAARDKIAIPADAAIEGSVGIGAIPNGFGIEVELKIS
FT                   LPGLDRDIAQTLIDRAHVVCPYSNATRGNIDVTLTLV"
FT   gene            complement(681959..682525)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681959..682525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6619"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7671 transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95734.1"
FT                   /translation="METKPTVREQILDHAITLMMQRGYNGFSYRDLSDLVGVKTSSIHY
FT                   YFPSKDDLVLEAVAAYSDEVLAAMRTIDPALPADVKLSLYTKMFGRTLGDGNLICLCGM
FT                   LAADIETLPENVRQAVQAFFTANERWLAELLKQGAKEGTLQFSGEPETAARTLYAAFQG
FT                   SVLASRLFHTRARLEDVEAVWKTRS"
FT   gene            682819..684672
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6620"
FT   CDS_pept        682819..684672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6620"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7674 ABC efflux pump, ATPase subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95735.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSWFERRLPTFPLEDPVTPPKGFFSFVWACTKGARGWILLIALT
FT                   SAALAAYEAALFAMMGHVVDWLSSSTPAGFGGRHFGTLAGFAAILAGSALLIALHTMIK
FT                   HQVLAINFPMRLRWLFHRLMLDQSLSFYANEFAGRVTTKIMQTALAVRDALFMSVDVVI
FT                   GVTAYLIGILVLAASFDWRLMIPLALWALGYGAACAYFVPRLGAVGSRQADARALMTGR
FT                   ITDAYSNITTVKLFSHTRREADHARRAMEAFKATGDAQMRLVSAFEIVNHLLSTLLLIG
FT                   SAGLALYLWMHGEASAGVVAAVIAMALRLSSYSHWIMWEMTELFENVGTIQDGINTLTK
FT                   VRSVVDAPDAKPLTVQRGEIVFDNVQFAHEDNDRAVFDGLNLTIRPGERIGLIGRSGAG
FT                   KSTLVNLLLRFYDVGGGSIQIDGQDIAHVTQDSLRAAIGMVTQDTSLLHRTMRENLLYG
FT                   RPDATEREMQDAAVRAEASEFIDRLRDRHGRSGYDVEVGERGVKLSGGQRQRVAIARVM
FT                   LKDAPILVLDEATSALDSEVEVAIQRSLDTLMSGKTVIAIAHRLSTIAAMDRLIVLDEG
FT                   RIVEEGTHQQLLQAGGIYAALWAHQSGGFLGETADAESVEQ"
FT   gene            684851..686023
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6621"
FT   CDS_pept        684851..686023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6621"
FT                   /product="porin Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: porin Gram-negative type; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7685 outer membrane protein (porin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95736.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIRSFALLALPAALVAAGAHAQSSVTLYGIADAGIAYVHNAQN
FT                   ANGGNASSLVKFSSGNLSGSRWGLRGIEDLGSGLSALFQLENGFNIGTGALGQGGREFG
FT                   RKAVVGLASSTYGTVTLGRQYDPIVDLVQGLTQDNYFGGVFATPGDLDNYDNSLRVSNS
FT                   VKYTSPLISGFQFEALYGFGGVAGATGSGRTYSFGASYANGPLSLGAGYFYANGGTTVA
FT                   NGVRTWSSSSDTLFNTVINQGFSSAKSIQIVRVAGQYVAGPATFGLAYSNTQYGADTLS
FT                   AFSQNAKFNNGSAFFNWQFSPALRAGVGYNYTSLTGPASAHYNQVNLGADYALSKRTDL
FT                   YALFGYQKASGNTLNASGATVKAAASVGSYGVNSGTDTQELAIVGIRHKF"
FT   gene            686127..686771
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6622"
FT   CDS_pept        686127..686771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6622"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase domain"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Glutathione S-transferase domain; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7686 glutathione S-transferase-like"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95737.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVWGRRNAFNVQKVMWLVDELALAHRHVPAGGRFGVLDTPEFL
FT                   AMNPHGRIPVIDDDGTVVWESHSILRYLAARHGRPGFWRDDPAEQSRADRWMDWAQTTL
FT                   QPAFLNGVFRDYYRTPPGQRDTVRVEQSIAQCAQYFRVLDTVLAGQPFLAGDAITLADI
FT                   AAGTHLYRYFELDIARPDVPHVVAWYERLKARPAYRTNVMIPFDDLRGKLG"
FT   gene            686935..688092
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6623"
FT   CDS_pept        686935..688092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6623"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: rpc:RPC_4294 acyltransferase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQDVPVEFASQKDNAVAVPRNAGLDALRARLTLLVVFHHCAIT
FT                   YGAVGGWYYHEVAAGPSVASALLTLFCAINQAFFMGLFFFLAGYYTPPSIERKGAVRFL
FT                   ADRFLRLGLPLLIYGFLIGPATIALAQSGAGHPFPDALRHLWRKGTFENGPMWFAEALL
FT                   IFSAAAALLHIVFPRTVTRDTNRVARAPSDTTLAAAALLTGIAALALRSRWPVGINVWG
FT                   LQLGYFASYVVLYAAGCRTARAHWIEHLPAPQVRRWSRIALMALPVLPVAYLIAKHVPA
FT                   WRGRPQDVIYAFWEPLVAWGAILFLVDRFHQRFDTLTGAWRPLSRRAYAIYIIHPPVLV
FT                   AVALAWRNVPASPFLKFAVTGSIACVACYLIAGLLLRVPRFASLL"
FT   gene            complement(688128..688595)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688128..688595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7688 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRASGAAILWAAFGAAVGSTVIELLLWAIAGDDAVRNLLRDARL
FT                   TAAIVMGRSVFAASGGFDPLVMGVATLVHAALSLVYAAVLARLVRGLSRVAALLAGGAF
FT                   GLFLYGVNLYGFTTIFPWFVAVRGAITLIAHLVFGITAAAVYDVARRDASR"
FT   gene            complement(688653..689321)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688653..689321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6625"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7689 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95740.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPDKSSKARAALDQLFSGLAPADAKRESPRPGNPFATDDEVSS
FT                   ASGGRGGVEVTLSTRIQLRGYPSADAFMKRMAEAWGLEWGTYDSIRAVATLPAGWRSRR
FT                   LPEVTQIVDERDVLRAESSLQGGEMSYLKVHPRYYIDARKHFGWSKSSKASDDPDLDGP
FT                   DWNCFVVDREKSVEVHELTTSSLKADMDNARATLLKWLDEHYPKHRDPFAYWSDCEGAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(689556..690533)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689556..690533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6626"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6059 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95741.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMAHSSDARRADGPARARPVAGGLSVAAPMPAPRPPLASLETVC
FT                   TVAREGSFLAAADVSGVTHGAISRRVAAVENWLGMALFERHARGVRLTPDGQRFVGRIE
FT                   QAFAIIDGAADQWRSPRTPRLVRMSVVPAFAQLWLLERQPALESEAPALRIELGIELRN
FT                   VDIAGGEADLSIRYGRGNWRRLETRPFMPERLYPVAHPRLAAQLARMRRGTGDAALLDM
FT                   PLLHDSDVTGWRTWFDALGIPFKPRAQDRRFEDYNLVLAAAEAGLGVALARTPLADAYL
FT                   RRSALVRVSRHEVDSLLSYHFVHAKGENRPEVLALMERMVKALG"
FT   gene            690591..691490
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6627"
FT   CDS_pept        690591..691490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6627"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6058 protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF6, transmembrane"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95742.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSSSTSRGARQPLVAAAAVAFTIVSWASAFPFIRIGLHGLAP
FT                   LQLAAARFATAAVLVIAWLAWRRPSLPTKADAWRFLACGLLGIALYNALLNTGEQTVSA
FT                   GAASFIVNTLPIFTALLAAVFLRERFNRWGWLGSLVSLTGIAVIAQGQPGGLVLGSGST
FT                   LILGAALCSASYFVLQRRLIPVYGALPCTAYTLLAGAVLLAPWLPGALVSLGGGSRDTA
FT                   LAVVVLGVFPAALGYATWTFALGYFGAARAASFLYLTPAVATLLSVVLTGERPGIATAC
FT                   GGLLAIAGVIVVALRGRS"
FT   gene            692115..693269
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6628"
FT   CDS_pept        692115..693269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6628"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6057 extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95743.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSTVGMRCKPLITVALAAAAFAAASSAMADQVVKIGSVEPTTG
FT                   GISHLGKDNENGARLAVEEINAKGLTIGGKKITLQFDAQDDAADPRQATQVAQKLVDDK
FT                   VVAVIGHLNSGTSIPASKIYSDAGIVQISPSATNPTYTQQGFKTTYRVVATDAQQGPAL
FT                   ASYAQSKGVKSVAVVDDSTAYGQGLANEFEKKAKALGLKVLSHDATNDKAVDFRAILTK
FT                   IKGENPDAIMYGGMDATGGPLAKQAKQLGLRAKILSGDGVCTDSLAELAGPAADNVLCS
FT                   QAGAALEKMPGGAGFLAKYQKRFNQGIKFDAPFAYDAVYIVVDAMKRANSTDPAKILAA
FT                   MPSTKYDGVIGTTTFDAKGDLTHGIISIYGYKGGKKTFLDQVKM"
FT   gene            693357..693659
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6629"
FT   CDS_pept        693357..693659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7693 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95744.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAMAYAEFQQELKKAQLTAREFARLIRMNESSITNYSSKGTVPS
FT                   HLAVIAKLIGTLAAHEIDFRRVIRQMRIEPKRPRGVGVFPAAEKPRSRKAAKADA"
FT   gene            complement(693762..696818)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693762..696818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6630"
FT                   /product="FAD linked oxidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD linked oxidase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   bur:Bcep18194_C7704 FAD linked oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95745.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIASLPRPASPSANVYRDFLAALQAAGFAGEIRADHANRTVQAT
FT                   DNSIYQRLPQAVICPAHADDVQLLARLLAEPAHRDVAVAARGGGTGTNGQSLTDGIVVD
FT                   LSRNMNGILEINAEERWVRVQAGVVKDQLNAALKPHGLFFAPELSTSNRATVGGMVNTD
FT                   ASGQGSCTYGKTRDHVLELDFVLMGGERLHSDALDDDELARRCARQDRVGKVYRTARRI
FT                   GDDKAALIDAKFPKLNRCLTGYDLAHLREPDGRFNLNSVLCGAEGSLGFVVEAKLNVLP
FT                   IPKYSVLVNVRYAGFMDALRDARALLELAPLSIETVDSKVLMLAMKDFVWSSVVEYFPQ
FT                   DDARPTLGINLIEFSGDDERDVDARVRAFVEHLRTDTSVERLGHTLAAGDDAVKRVYAM
FT                   RKRAVGLLGNVQGEARPQPFVEDTAVPPENLAAYIAEFRALLDGHGLQYGMFGHVDAGV
FT                   LHVRPALDMKDPKQAALVRPVSDAVAELTQRHGGLLWGEHGKGVRSEYAPAFFGELYPS
FT                   LQQLKAAFDPHNQFNPGKIATPPDPTLRLLKIDEVPTRGDHDRQIDERVWQSYGTAMHC
FT                   NGNGACYNFDPDDAMCPSWKATRERVQSPKGRASLMREWLRLQGQAGVDVVAAARTRQP
FT                   FLRGLAERWRNSRNARNTLDGDADFSHEVYDAMAGCLACKSCAGQCPVKVNVPEFRSRF
FT                   LELYHQRYLRPLRDYLIGSLEFTMPWMARVPALYNGLMGAGWVRTLLERQVGMVDSPLL
FT                   SRFDLAAVIRAWRVKPADPHALAALSDAQRARSVVIVQDTFTRYFDTEQLATLIELAAR
FT                   LGFRVWLAPLAPNGKALHVQGFLDAFEKAAIRNATQLAALARSGVALVGLDPAMTLTYR
FT                   QEYLKVTGLADVPKVALPQEWLLDALPQAGAGGATVSYRLLPHCTERTNAPDSGKQWVQ
FT                   VFARRGLRLQVQATGCCGMSGTYGHEARNLATSKTIYAQSWAAHVDGAQQEGEALATGY
FT                   SCRSQVKRLSSKQVRHPLQALLDHVRAVG"
FT   gene            696833..697864
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6631"
FT   CDS_pept        696833..697864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6631"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7705
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95746.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGGSRPVHARQNMIFWQVSAQPGIAVSFDIPPETNEFLPGEACI
FT                   KLMNYRRLTPSMSLLLVFEAAARHESYTRAAEELSLSQSAISRQVQTLEDQLGVPLFRR
FT                   EGRSVKLTEVGRRYFAELSGALGRIRGATLQAMSHQAGAGTLRLATLPTFGSKWLLPHL
FT                   HGFYAAHSGVTVHLHSRIGAIDFLNDDLDAAITVGAGDWPGLHAHRLYNEFLIAIAPPD
FT                   TGRGRKADARTPAWAAKQTLLGVTSNQQAWAEWFSHYRLDHRQMRIGPSFELTSHLIQA
FT                   VRAGMGIGLVPKVLVEDELSRGELVSIGDAITSQRSYYLVYPPGNETLPSLVAFRDWLL
FT                   TSC"
FT   gene            complement(697887..698735)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697887..698735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6632"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: bur:Bcep18194_C7706
FT                   transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KC00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KC00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLDLDVLAMVVAVAESGSFAQGAQAVHRSPSAVSMQIKTLEDA
FT                   LGKPLFIRDTRNVTPTDDGRMLADYGRRMLAMRDEAWASVVRPEIRGRVTIGVPDDYIS
FT                   SLLPQVLGKFAAMHPRVEVRVIGQPSSALVPMLKDNTVDLACLTRVKGVSGELIRLEPI
FT                   VWTGSPKRNVWEERPLPVALFSHGSMARDHAIKALNRQKIPFRMSYESPSFLGLLSMVE
FT                   AGLAIAPLARCCVPDHLLQLSESHGLPSLGELEVVLARSAQSARPPCDYLAEQILGEWR
FT                   A"
FT   gene            698847..699494
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6633"
FT   CDS_pept        698847..699494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6633"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   bam:Bamb_6036 lysine exporter protein (LysE/YggA)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KC01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KC01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95748.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSGSLYGFLVIGGMLAVTPGPNMVYVMSRSIAQGRAAGLVSLA
FT                   GVMLGYLFYMFAAAFGITTLFMSVPYAGSVLGAVGATYLLYLAWQAVRPGGRSPFEVKT
FT                   LPNEQPLRLLAMGATTSVLNPKLAMLFVSLLPQFIDYGHGSVFGQSLFLGSLLIAAFAS
FT                   ANGLVAICSGSLAKFLHGRPTLLLAQRWAMGAVLGGLGLEMMIEASKMAGIA"
FT   gene            complement(699551..700654)
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699551..700654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="Bcenmc03_6634"
FT                   /product="luciferase family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: luciferase family protein; KEGG: bam:Bamb_6035
FT                   luciferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:Bcenmc03_6634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACA95749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1KC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1KC02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACA95749.