(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP000971

ID   CP000971; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 130440 BP.
XX
AC   CP000971; ABAQ02000000-ABAQ02000005;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19469;
XX
DT   21-MAR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Escherichia coli SMS-3-5 plasmid pSMS35_130, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Escherichia coli SMS-3-5
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Escherichia.
OG   Plasmid pSMS35_130
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-130440
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00661-08.
RX   PUBMED; 18708504.
RA   Fricke W.F., Wright M.S., Lindell A.H., Harkins D.M., Baker-Austin C.,
RA   Ravel J., Stepanauskas R.;
RT   "Insights into the environmental resistance gene pool from the genome
RT   sequence of the multidrug-resistant environmental isolate Escherichia coli
RT   SMS-3-5";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 190(20):6779-6794(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-130440
RA   Fricke W.F., Wright M.S., Lindell A.H., Harkins D.M., Baker-Austin C.,
RA   Ravel J., Stepanauskas R.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-MAR-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD 20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; ceedc50836dd53b950fc6d1ae30968f3.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001068344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001068345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001068346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001670390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001670391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001670392.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2566207; 18708504.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2687354; 19307211.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2812134; 19995930.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067099; 21173179.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4576088; 26195513.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4931819; 27458435.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5382810; 28663823.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5913921; 29437633.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6482550; 31023222.
DR   RFAM; RF00042; CopA.
DR   RFAM; RF00107; FinP.
DR   RFAM; RF00243; traJ_5.
DR   RFAM; RF01387; isrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..130440
FT                   /organism="Escherichia coli SMS-3-5"
FT                   /plasmid="pSMS35_130"
FT                   /strain="SMS-3-5"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:439855"
FT   gene            complement(154..540)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154..540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0001"
FT                   /product="replication initiation protein repA4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20297.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLPPQAAGPDRSHFSYNTQKQPPEKPRSSAEPKPQSPSLITEKR
FT                   PRPGPKGRNRVAFNYECCNYIFIAVSLLAGSSQYTLVSGPHGPLTRRYAPTSGKPSSGP
FT                   LRPRTEALSWLKAGMVWQGWGWVR"
FT   gene            complement(904..1773)
FT                   /gene="repA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(904..1773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="repA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0002"
FT                   /product="IncFII replication initiation protein RepA1"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03066; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20233.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDGVTDLQQTYYRQVKNPNPVFTPREGAGTLKFCEKLMEKAVGF
FT                   TSRFDFAIHVAHARSKGLRRRMPPVLRRRAIDALLQGLCFHYDPLANRVQCSITTLAIE
FT                   CGLATESAAGKLSITRATRALTFLAELGLITYQTEYDPLIGCYIPTDITFTPALFAALD
FT                   VSEDAVVAARRSRVEWENRQRKKQGLDTLGMDELIAKAWRFVRERFRSYQTELKSRGIK
FT                   RARARRDANRERQDIVTLVKRQLTREISEGRFTANREAVKREVERRVKERMILSRNRNY
FT                   SRLATASP"
FT   gene            complement(2054..2314)
FT                   /gene="repA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2054..2314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="repA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0003"
FT                   /product="replication regulatory protein RepA2"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P62537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20249.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTENAVTSSLSQKRFVRRGKPMTDSEKQMAAVARKRLTHKEIK
FT                   VFVKNPLKDLMVEYCEREGITQAQFIEKIIKDELQRLDILK"
FT   gene            complement(2553..3126)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0004"
FT                   /note="yihA; conserved hypothetical protein, authentic
FT                   frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift which is not
FT                   the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(3164..3373)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3164..3373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0005"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0ACE3; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20245.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTKQEWLYQLRRCSSVNTLEKIIHKNRDSLSTSERESFNSAAD
FT                   HRLAELITGKLYDRIPKEIWKYVR"
FT   gene            complement(3419..3880)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3419..3880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0006"
FT                   /product="staphylococcal nuclease homologue"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20308.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYIPLVLFIFSWPVLSAYIHGRVVRVLDGDTIEVMDSRKAVRI
FT                   RLVNIDAPEKKQDYGRWSTDMMRSLVAGKTVTVTYFQRDRYGRILGQVYAPDGMNINQF
FT                   MVRAGAAWVYEQYNTDPVLPVLQNEARQQKRGLWSDADPVPPWIWRHPK"
FT   gene            complement(4123..4335)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4123..4335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to RF:NP_958725.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20270.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFRNSSRNGQVWRWQRAGSRAVILEVSGRWMEAAEAWRRAAGV
FT                   APRTDWQQFARKRAAHCHRRCRGRG"
FT   gene            complement(4473..5084)
FT                   /gene="finO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4473..5084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="finO"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0008"
FT                   /product="fertility inhibition protein FinO"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P22707; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20357.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYLWPQEDDSSEAEHSMTEQKRPVLTLKRKTEGGTPVRSRKTII
FT                   NVTTPPKWKVKKQKLAEKAAREAELAAKKAQARQALSIYLNLPTLDEAVNTLKPWWPGL
FT                   FDGDTPRLLACGIRDVLLEDVAQRNIPLSHKKLRRALKAITRSESYLCAMKAGACRYDT
FT                   EGYVTEHISQEEEAYAAERLAKIRRQNRIKAELQAVLNEK"
FT   gene            complement(5088..5834)
FT                   /gene="traX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5088..5834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traX"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0009"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilin acetylase TraX"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P22709; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05857; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20273.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDNTNTTRNDSLVARTDTWLQSLLVWSPGQRDIIKTVALVLMV
FT                   LDHANRILHLDQSWMFLAGRGAFPLFALVWGLNLSRHAHIRQLAINRLWGWAVFSQFWY
FT                   YFAGFPWYEGNILFAFAVAAQVLTWCETRSGWRTAAAILMMALWGPLSGTSYGIAGLLM
FT                   LAVSHRLYRAEDRMERLVLVACLLAVIPALNLATSDAAAVAGLVMTVLTVGLVSCAGKS
FT                   LPRFWPGDFFPTFYACHLAVLGVLAL"
FT   gene            complement(5854..11124)
FT                   /gene="traI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5854..11124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0010"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   relaxase protein TraI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P14565; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07057; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF08751; match to protein family HMM TIGR02686; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20237.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSIAQVRSAGSAGNYYTDKDNYYVLGSMGERWAGRGAEQLGLQG
FT                   SVDKDVFTRLLEGRLPDGADLSRMQDGSNKHRPGYDLTFSAPKSVSMMAMLGGDKRLID
FT                   AHNQAVDFAVRQVEALASTRVMTDGQSETVLTGNLVMALFNHDTSRDQEPQLHTHAVVA
FT                   NVTQHNGEWKTLSSDKVGKTGFIENVYANQIAFGRLYREKLKEQVEALGYETEVVGKHG
FT                   MWEMPGVPVEAFSGRSQTIREAVGEDASLKSRDVAALDTRKSKQHVDPEIKMTEWMQTL
FT                   KETGFDIRAYRDAAEQRAYTRTQTPGPASQDGPDVQQAVTQAIAGLSERKVQFTYTDVL
FT                   ARTVGILPPEAGVIERARAGIDEAISREQLIPLDREKGLFTSGIHVLDELSVRALSRDI
FT                   MKQNRVTVHPEKSVPRTAGYSDAVSVLAQDRPSLAIVSGQGGAAGQRERVAELVMMARE
FT                   QGREVQIIAADRRSQMNLKQDERLSGELITGRRQLLEGMAFTPGSTVIVDQGEKLSLKE
FT                   TLTLLDGAARHNVQVLITDSGQRTGTGSALMAMKDAGVNTYRWQGGEQRPATIISEPDR
FT                   NVRYARLAGDFAASVKAGEESVAQVSGVREQAILTQAIRSELKTQGVLGHQEVTMTALS
FT                   PVWLDSRSRYLRDMYRPGMVMEQWNPETRSHDRYVIDRVTAQSHSLTLRDAQGETQVVR
FT                   ISSLDSSWSLFRPEKMPVADGERLRVTGKIPGLRVSGGDRLQVASVSEDAMTVVVPGRA
FT                   EPASLPVADSPFTALKLENGWVETPGHSVSDSAKVFAAVTQMAMDNATLNGLARSGRDV
FT                   RLYSSLDETRTAEKLARHPSFTVVSEQIKAHAGETSLETSISLQKAGLHTPAQQAIHLA
FT                   LPVLESKKLAFSMVDLLTEAKSFAAEGTGFTELGGEINAQIKRGDLLYVDVAKGYGTGL
FT                   LVSRASYEAEKSILRHILEGKEAVTPLMERVPGELMEKLTSGQRAATRMILETSDRFTV
FT                   VQGYAGVGKTTQFRAVMSAVNMLPESMRPRVVGLGPTHRAVGEMRSAGVDAQTLASFLH
FT                   DTQLQQRSGETPDFSNTLFLLDESSMVGNTDMARAYALIAAGGGRAVASGDTDQLQAIA
FT                   PGQPFRLQQTRSAADVAIMKEIVRQTPELREAVYNLINRDVERALSGLERVKPSQVPRL
FT                   EGAWAPEHSVMEFSHSQEAKLAEAQQKAMLKGEAFPDVPMTLYEAIVRDYTGRTPEARE
FT                   QTLIVTHLNEDRRVLNSMIHDAREKAGELGKEQVMVPVLNTANIRDGELRRLSTWETHR
FT                   DALVLVDNVYHRIAGISKDDGLITLEDAEGNTRLISPREAVAEGVTLYTPDTIRVGTGD
FT                   RMRFTKSDRERGYVANSVWTVTAVSGDSVTLSDGQQTRVIRPGQERAEQHIDLAYAITA
FT                   HGAQGASETFAIALEGTEGNRKQMAGFESAYVALSRMKQHVQVYTDNRQGWTDAINNAV
FT                   QKGTAHDVFEPKPDREVMNAERLFSTARELRDVAAGRAVLRQAGLAGGDSPARFIAPGR
FT                   KYPQPYVALPAFDRNGKSAGIWLNPLTTDDGNGLRGFSGEGRVKGSGDAQFVALQGSRN
FT                   GESLLADNMQEGVRIARDNPDSGVVVRIAGEGRPWNPGAITGGRVWGDIPDNSVQPGAG
FT                   NGEPVTAEVLAQRQAEEAIRRETERRADEIVRKMAENKPDLPDGKTEQAVREIAGQERD
FT                   RAAITEREAALPESVLRESQREREAVREVARENLLQERLQQMERDMVRDLQKEKTLGGD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(11124..13295)
FT                   /gene="traD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11124..13295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0011"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system coupling protein TraD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P09130; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNAKDMTQGGQIASMRIRMFSQIANIMLYCLFIFFWILVGLVL
FT                   WVKISWQTFVNGCIYWWCTTLEGMRDLIKSQPVYEIQYYGKTFRMNAAQVLHDKYMIWC
FT                   GEQLWSAFVLATVVALVICLITFFVVSWILGRQGKQQSENEVTGGRQLTDNPKDVARML
FT                   KKDGKDSDIRIGDLPIIRDSEIQNFCLHGTVGAGKSEVIRRLANYARKRGDMVVIYDRS
FT                   GEFVKSYYDPSIDKILNPLDARCAAWDLWKECLTQPDFDNTANTLIPMGTKEDPFWQGS
FT                   GRTIFAEAAYLMRNDPNRSYSKLVDTLLSIKIEKLRTFLRNSPAANLVEEKIEKTAISI
FT                   RAVLTNYVKAIRYLQGIEHNGEPFTIRDWMRGVREDQKNGWLFISSNADTHASLKPVIS
FT                   MWLSIAIRGLLAMGENRNRRVWFFCDELPTLHKLPDLVEILPEARKFGGCYVFGIQSYA
FT                   QLEDIYGEKAAATLFDVMNTRAFFRSPSHKIAEFAAGEIGEKEHLKASEQYSYGADPVR
FT                   DGVSTGKDMERQTLVSYSDIQSLPDLTCYVTLPGPYPAVKLSLKYQTRPKVAPEFIPRD
FT                   INPEMENRLSAVLAAREAEGRQMASLFEPDVPEVVSGEDVTQAEQPQQPQQPQQPVSPA
FT                   INDKKSDSGVNVPAGGIEQELKMKPEEEMEQQLPPGISESGEVVDMAAYEAWQQENHPD
FT                   TQQQMQRREEVNINVHRERGEDVEPGDDF"
FT   gene            complement(13548..14279)
FT                   /gene="traT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13548..14279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0012"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system complement resistance protein TraT"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13979; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05818"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKKLMMVALVSSTLALSGCGAMSTAIKKRNLEVKTQMSETIWL
FT                   EPASERTVFLQIKNTSDKDMSGLQGKIADAVKAKGYQVVTSPDKAYYWIQANVLKADKM
FT                   DLRESQGWLNRGYEGAAVGAALGAGITGYNSNSAGATLGVGLAAGLVGMAADAMVEDVN
FT                   YTMITDVQIAERTKATVTTDNVAALRQGTSGAKIQTSTETGNQHKYQTRVVSNANKVNL
FT                   KFEEAKPVLEDQLAKSIANIL"
FT   gene            complement(14311..14808)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14311..14808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0013"
FT                   /product="putative type IV secretion-like conjugative
FT                   transfer system protein TraS"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABC42218.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLAHIALVTVIQFIACYLADWGSAETVFILCFIVLWQGLFIWL
FT                   FSQIRKKRHVSDEFKFSKGVWYILMPVSSLLSPLLSLMVFIIGTLYELRRISGCVSVRE
FT                   WMQSQVNEQTNEDLHLDFDDVNFDYVDFYRTNPATGLAMHGGFDSAGNTFGTCWQDYDD
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            complement(14829..17651)
FT                   /gene="traG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14829..17651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traG"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0014"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P33790; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVYVIAGGEWLRNNLNAIAAFMGTRTWDSIEKIALTLSVLAVA
FT                   VMWVQRHNVMDLLGWVAVFVLISLLVNVRTSVQIIDNSDLVKVHRVDNVPVGLAMPLSL
FT                   TTRIGHAMVASYEMIFTQPDSVTYSKTGMLFGAELVSKSTDFLSRNPEIANLFQDYVQN
FT                   CVMGDIYLNHKYTLEELMASADPYTLIFSRPSPLRGVYDSNNNFVTCKDASVSLKDKLN
FT                   LDTQSGGKTWHYYAQQLFGGRPDPNLLFSTLIGDSYSYFYGSSKSASQIIRQNVTINAL
FT                   KEGITSYAARNGDSASLVNLATTSSMEKQRLAHVSIGHVAMRTLPMTQTILTGIAIGIF
FT                   PLLVLAAVFNKLTLSVLKGYVFALMWLQSWPMLYAILNSAMTFYAKQNGAPVVLSEISQ
FT                   IQLKYSDLASTAGYLSMMIPPLSWMMVRGLGAGFSSVYSHFASSAISPTASAAGSVVDG
FT                   NYSYGNMQTENVNGFSWSTNSTTSFGQMMYQTGSGATATQTRDGNMVMDASGAMSRLPV
FT                   GINATRQIAAAQQEMAREASNRAESALHGFSSSIASAWNSLSQFGSNRGSSDSVTGGAD
FT                   STMSAQDSMMASRMRSAVESYAKAHNISNEQATRELASRSTRGSAGMYGDAHAEWGVKP
FT                   KILGVGGGVGVRGGGRASIDWSDEDAHQASSGSRASHDARHDIDARATQDFKEASDYFT
FT                   SRKVSESGSHTDNNADSRVDQLSAALNSAKQSYDQYTTNMTRSHEYAEMASRTESMSGQ
FT                   MSEDLSQQFAQYVMKHAPQDAEAILTNTSSPEIAERRRAMAWSFVQEQVQPGVDNAWRE
FT                   SRGDIGKGMESVPSGGGSQDIIADHQGHQAIIEQRTQDSNIRNDVKHQVDNMVTEYRGN
FT                   IGDTQSSIRGEENIVGRQYSELQNHHKTEALSQNNKYNEEKSGQERMPGADSPQELMKR
FT                   AKEYQDKHKQ"
FT   gene            complement(17648..19024)
FT                   /gene="traH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17648..19024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traH"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0015"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilus assembly protein TraH"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P15069; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20253.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPRIKPLLVLCAALLTVTPAASADVNSDMNQFFNKLGFASNTTQ
FT                   PGVWQGQAAGYAYGGSLYARTQVKNVQLISMTLPDINAGCGGIDAYLGSFSFINGEQLQ
FT                   RFVKQIMSNAAGYFFDLALQTTVPEIKTAKDFLQKMASDINSMNLSSCQAAQGIIGGLF
FT                   PRTQVSQQKVCQDIAGESNIFADWAASRQGCTVGGKSDSVRDKASDKDKERVTKNINIM
FT                   WNALSKNRMFDGNKELKEFVMTLTGSLVFGPNGEITPLSARTTDRSIIRAMMEGGTAKI
FT                   YHCNDSDKCLKVVADTPVTISRDNALKSQITKLLASIQNKAVSDTPLDDKEKGFISSTT
FT                   IPVFKYLVDPQMLGVSNSMIYQLTDYIGYDILLQYIQELIQQARAMVATGNYDEAVIEH
FT                   INDNMNDATRQIAAFQSQVQVQQDALLVVDRQMSYMRQQLSARMLSRYQNNYHFGGSTL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(19021..19383)
FT                   /gene="trbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19021..19383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0016"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TrbJ"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20333.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVLWRGWIPFCRCTEGKKVRNKQVVLLIAGISGIATGIIVSLN
FT                   IPFIHQGLFYPASPVEIVVSLCLTFSVSVVFFVGAIVGWISVSEIYYSRRTGRKYRDIP
FT                   AEMSYAPGEQIKGGQE"
FT   gene            complement(19313..19858)
FT                   /gene="trbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19313..19858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0017"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilus assembly thiol-disulfide isomerase TrbB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18035; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIKSLLFTLLLAAAAVQASTRDEIERLWNPQGMAAQPAQPAAG
FT                   TSARTEKPAPRWFRLSNGRQVNLADWKVVLFMQGHCPYCHQFDPVLKQLAQQYGFSVFP
FT                   YTLDGQGDTAFPEALPVPPDVMQTFFPNIPVATPTTFLVNVNTLEALPLLQGATDAAGF
FT                   MARMDTVLQMYGGKKGAK"
FT   gene            complement(19845..20129)
FT                   /gene="traQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19845..20129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0018"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilin chaperone TraQ"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18033; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20350.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKRRFSLPRLDITGMWVFSLGVWFHIVARLVYSKPWMAFFLAE
FT                   LIAAILVLFGAYQVLDAWIARVSREEREALEARQQAMMEGQQEGRHVSH"
FT   gene            complement(20248..20595)
FT                   /gene="trbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20248..20595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0019"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TrbA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDYLKLFTGVVLLIFVIIAGYFFSERNDRKMFLLSSLVFLVIN
FT                   IACLYVLTASLWFLCGAIMNQGAAMVVPMVIGSLPNVTSFDGFRRIFICIMLSSVWSGV
FT                   MWFFIRGLMTG"
FT   gene            complement(20611..21354)
FT                   /gene="traF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20611..21354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0020"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilus assembly protein TraF"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P14497; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20281.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKALLPLLLCCFIFPASGKDAGWQWYNEKINPKEKENKPVPAAP
FT                   RQEPDIMQKLAALQTATKRALYEAILYPGVDNFVKYFRLQNYWTQQAGLFTMSARKAML
FT                   AHPELDYNLQYSHYNGTVRNQLAADQAQQRQAIAKLAEHYGIMFFYRGQDPIDGQLAQV
FT                   INGFRDTYGLSVIPVSVDGVINPLLPDSRTDQGQAQRLGVKYFPAMMLVDPKQGSVRPL
FT                   SYGFISQDDLAKQFLNVSEDFKPNF"
FT   gene            complement(21347..21604)
FT                   /gene="trbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21347..21604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0021"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TrbE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q05807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFTSNRFIDFLIRLLITAIVISPVIIWSWDTVKETTAGEILA
FT                   AAFVIFYSGVLLFILYFCFSALTDLQKPDERKSDERNEDE"
FT   gene            complement(21631..23439)
FT                   /gene="traN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21631..23439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traN"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0022"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system mating-pair stabilization protein TraN"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P24082; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06986; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILPLILALVAGMALADSNSDYRAGSDFAHQIKGQGSSSIQGF
FT                   KPQESIPGYNANPDETKYYGGVTAGGDGGLKNDGTTEWATGETGKTITESFMNKPKDIL
FT                   SPDAPFIQTGRDVVNRADSIVGNTGQQCSAQEISRSEYTNYTCERDLQVEQYCTRTARM
FT                   ELQGSTTWETRTLEYEMSQLPAREVNGQYVVSITSPVTGEIVDAHYSWSRTYLQKSVPM
FT                   TITVLGTPLSWNAKYSADASFTPVQKTLTAGVAFTSSHPVRVGNTKFRRHTAMKLRLVV
FT                   RVKKASYTPYVVWSESCPFSKELGKLTKTECTEAGGNRTLVKDGQSYSMYQSCWAYRDT
FT                   YVTQSADKGTCQTYTDNPACTLVSHQCAFYSEEGACLHEYATYSCESKTSGKVMVCGGD
FT                   VFCLDGECDKAQSGKSNDFAEAVSQLAALAAAGKDVAALNGVDVRAFTGQAKFCKKAAA
FT                   GYSNCCKDSGWGQDIGLAKCSSDEKALAKAKSNKLTVSVGEFCSKKVLGVCLEKKRSYC
FT                   QFDSKLAQIVQQQGRNGQLRISFGSAKHPDCRGITVDELQKIQFDRLDFTNFYEDLMNN
FT                   QKIPDSGVLTQKVKEQIADQLKQAGQ"
FT   gene            complement(23436..24074)
FT                   /gene="trbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23436..24074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0023"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilus assembly protein TrbC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18473; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20262.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWKTFALFALTAGMHITVHASDNVNTPENRQFLKQQENLSRQLR
FT                   EKPDHQLKAWAEKQVLENPLQRSDNHFLDELVRKQQASQDGKPRQGALYFVSFSIPEEG
FT                   LKRMLGETRHYGIPATLRGMVNNDLKTTAEAVLSLVKDGATDGVQIDPTLFSQYGIRSV
FT                   PALVVFCSQGYDIIRGNLRVGQALEKVAATGDCRQVAHDLLAGKGDSGK"
FT   gene            complement(24102..24554)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24102..24554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNIKYGSRILDMGVLLEMKALVNANGGVSRCIMECRQLACEVR
FT                   HSQQLLDKLSCIDDWLCRFSSIMYHRFDKEQIQWREDVDRDYPREKVYIFSPDNVSVHN
FT                   NDIKDSANNTSGITVSITASKICAGQKEFDAFLKLAEKLRENPTGN"
FT   gene            complement(24584..25045)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24584..25045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20225.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQATELMLNFKDRILIKGEEDTGKSTLLTEIRISDSDSRYYNF
FT                   KTLNSAGYNRLCDENIDNFDFLNTPEKTLILDGVRLCEKKMTSKVIRLIKQARKYHKRL
FT                   VVVADSCESEFIELLFDGVIALSFNSDRERSCNVYTPSRHRNTDNIYAR"
FT   gene            complement(25071..26063)
FT                   /gene="traU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25071..26063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traU"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0026"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraU"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18471; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLWLLMLFLLAGHVPAASADSACEGRFVNPITDICWSCIFPL
FT                   SLGSIKVSQGKVPDTANPSMPIQICPAPPPLFRRIGLAIGYWEPMALTDVTRSPGCMVN
FT                   LGFSLPAFGKTAQGTAKKDEKQVNGAFYHVHWYKYPLTYWLNIITSLGCLEGGDLDIAY
FT                   LSEIDPTWTDSSLTTILNPEAVIFANPIAQGACAADAIASAFNMPLDVLFWCAGSQGSM
FT                   YPFNGWVSNESSPLQSSLLVSERMAFKLHRQGMIMETIGKNNAVCNEYPSPILPKERWR
FT                   YQMVNMYPDSGQCHPFGRSVTRWETGKNPPNTKKNFGYLMWRKRNCVFL"
FT   gene            complement(26060..26692)
FT                   /gene="traW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26060..26692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traW"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0027"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraW"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18472; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCRGLIALLVWGQSVAAADLGTWGDLWPVKEPDMLTVIMQRLTA
FT                   LEQSGEMGRKMDAFKERVIRNSLRPPAVPGIGRTEKYSSRLFDPSVRLAADIRDNEGRV
FT                   FARQGEVMNPLQYVPFNQTLYFINGDDPAQVAWMKRQTPPTLESKIILVQGSIPEMQKS
FT                   LDSRVYFDQNGVLCQRLGIDQVPARVSAVPGDRFLKVEFIPAEEGRK"
FT   gene            complement(26689..27075)
FT                   /gene="trbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26689..27075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0028"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TrbI"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18006; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20263.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQKTTDVTAPRRSHWWWTVPGCLAMVLLNAAVSYGIVRLNAP
FT                   VTAAFNMKQTVDAFFDSASQKQLSEAQSKALSARFNTALEASLQAWQQKHHAVILVSPA
FT                   VVQGAPDITREIQQDIARRMRAEP"
FT   gene            complement(27072..29699)
FT                   /gene="traC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27072..29699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0029"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18004; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20232.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPLEAVTQAVNSLVTALKLPDESAKANEVLGEMSFPQFSRLLP
FT                   YRDYNQESGLFMNDTTMGFMLEAIPINGANESIVEALDHMLRTKLPRGVPFCIHLMSSQ
FT                   LVGDRIEYGLREFSWSGEQAERFNAITRAYYMNAAATQFPLPEGMNLPLTLRHYRVFIS
FT                   YCSPSKKKSRADILEMENLVKIIRASLQGASITTQAVDAQAFIDIVGEMINHNPDSLYP
FT                   KRRQLDPYSDLNYQCVEDSFDLKVRADYLTLGLRENGRNSTARILNFHLARNPEIAFLW
FT                   NMADNYSNLLNPELSISCPFILTLTLVVEDQVKTHSEANLKYMDLEKKSKTSYAKWFPS
FT                   VEKEAKEWGELRQRLGSGQSSVVSYFLNITAFCKDNNETALEVEQDILNSFRKNGFELI
FT                   SPRFNHMRNFLTCLPFMAGKGLFKQLKEAGVVQRAESFNVANLMPLVADNPLTPAGLLA
FT                   PTYRNQLAFIDIFFRGMNNTNYNMAVCGTSGAGKTGLIQPLIRSVLDSGGFAVVFDMGD
FT                   GYKSLCENMGGVYLDGETLRFNPFANITDIDQSAERVRDQLSVMASPNGNLDEVHEGLL
FT                   LQAVRASWLAKKNKARIDDVVDFLKNARDNDQYVESPTIRSRLDEMIVLLDQYTANGTY
FT                   GQYFNSDEPSLRDDAKMVVLELGGLEDRPSLLVAVMFSLIIYIENRMYRTPRNLKKLNV
FT                   IDEGWRLLDFKNHKVGEFIEKGYRTARRHTGAYITITQNIVDFDSDKASSAARAAWGNS
FT                   SYKIILKQSAKEFAKYNQLYPDQFLPLQRDMIGKFGAAKDQWFSSFLLQVENHSSWHRL
FT                   FVDPLSRAMYSSDGPDFEFVQQKRKEGLSIHEAVWQLAWKKSGPEMASLEAWLEEHEKY
FT                   RSVA"
FT   gene            complement(29859..30080)
FT                   /gene="traR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29859..30080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0030"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraR"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41065; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01258; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEADEAYSVTEQLTMTGINRIRQKINAHGIPVYLCEACGNPIP
FT                   EARRKIFPGVTLCVECQAYQERQRKHYA"
FT   gene            complement(30215..30730)
FT                   /gene="traV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30215..30730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0031"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraV"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41069; match to
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR02747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQISLFIPLLGTLLLSGCAGTSTEFECNATTSDTCMTMEQANEK
FT                   AKKLEQSSEAKPVAASLPRLAEGNFRTMPVQTVTATTPSGSRPAVTAHPEQKLLAPRPL
FT                   FTAAREVKTVVPVSSVTPVTPPRPLRTGEQTAALWIAPYIDNQDVYHQPSSVFFVIKPS
FT                   AWGKPRIN"
FT   gene            complement(30727..30978)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30727..30978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0032"
FT                   /product="putative type IV secretion-like conjugative
FT                   transfer system protein TrbG"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLVSDGSVKKINYPVLYESGITPPLCEVSAPEPDAGGKRIVAY
FT                   VYKSSRNTVFENPDIVKTCTVRDLKNDFVNCDEKGEGQ"
FT   gene            complement(30975..31292)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30975..31292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0033"
FT                   /product="putative type IV secretion-like conjugative
FT                   transfer system protein TrbD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20337.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMRNINVITALSVPGKTVSDDFMHAVLSNCTTRIVLPAPKEFSS
FT                   ESLPHNFNMAAVGVMKEGMSMRLFSSPGHIVVAGQSGGGKSVPVKELIDRIIQKYKEPI
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(31289..31861)
FT                   /gene="traP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31289..31861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traP"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0034"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraP"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41068; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20344.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNMSSRQACHAARYVVARVLRGLFWCLKYTVILPLATMALMAL
FT                   FVLWKDNTTPGKLLVKEINFVRQTAPAGQFPVRECLPSLHDLPGAEEKICRYRAADAAD
FT                   YVRETDRSLMQLVTAFWATLALMYMSFAAGTGKYPVRPGKMKCVRVATADERLKEVLAE
FT                   DTSLPGKIRECHVYFPDDRTIRNNGEK"
FT   gene            complement(31851..33278)
FT                   /gene="traB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31851..33278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0035"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41067; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20265.1"
FT                   /translation="MASINTIVKRKQYLWLGIVVVGTASAIGGALYLSDVDMSGNGETV
FT                   AEQEPVPDMTGVVDTTFDDKVRQHATTEMQVTAAQMQKQYEEIRRELDVLNKQRGDDQR
FT                   RIEKLGQDNAALAEQVKALGANPVTATGEPVPQMPASPPGPEGEPQPGNTPVSFPPQGS
FT                   VAVPPPTAFYPGNGVTPPPQVTYQSVPVPNRIQRKVFTRNEGKQGPSLPYIPSGSFAKA
FT                   MLIEGADANASVTGNESTVPMQLRITGLVEMPNSKTYDATGCFVGLEAWGDVSSERAIV
FT                   RTRNISCLKDGKTIDMPIKGHVSFRGKNGIKGEVVMRNGKILGWAWGAGFVDGIGQGME
FT                   RASQPAVGLGATAAYGAGDVLKMGIGGGASKAAQTLSDYYIKRAEQYHPVIPIGAGNEV
FT                   TVVFQDGFQLKTVEEMALERTQSRAEEDNPESPVPVPPSAESHLNGFNTDQMLKQLGNL
FT                   NPQQFMSGSQGGGNDGK"
FT   gene            complement(33278..34006)
FT                   /gene="traK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33278..34006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0036"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system secretin TraK"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P41066; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06586; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20359.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNNTAIIFGSLFFSCSVMAANGTLAPTVVPMVNGGQASIAISN
FT                   TSPNLFTVPGDRIIAVNSLDGALTNNEQTASGGVVVATVNKKPFTFILETERGLNLSIQ
FT                   AVPREGAGRTIQLVSDLRGTGEEAGAWETSTPYESLLVTISQAVRGGKLPAGWYQVPVT
FT                   KETLQAPAGLSSVADAVWTGNHLKMVRFAVENKTLSALNIRESDFWQPGTRAVMFSQPA
FT                   SQLLAGARMDVYVIRDGEGN"
FT   gene            complement(33993..34559)
FT                   /gene="traE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33993..34559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traE"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0037"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraE"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08322; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05309; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20250.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHGARLSTSRVMAIAFIFMSVLIVLSLSVNVIQGVNNYRLQNEQ
FT                   RTAVTPMAFNAPFAVSQNSADASYLQQMALSFIALRLNVSSETVDASHQALLQYIRPGA
FT                   QNQMKVILAEEAKRIKNDNVNSAFFQTSVRVWPQYGRVEIRGVLKTWIGDSKPFTDIKH
FT                   YILILKRENGVTWLDNFGETDDEKK"
FT   gene            complement(34581..34892)
FT                   /gene="traL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34581..34892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traL"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0038"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraL"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P08321; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07178; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDENKLKKYRFPETLTNQSRWFGLPLDELIPAAICIGWGITTS
FT                   KYLFGIGAAVLVYFGIKKLKKGRGSSWLRDLIYWYMPTALLRGIFHNVPDSCFRQWIK"
FT   gene            complement(34907..35266)
FT                   /gene="traA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34907..35266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0039"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system pilin TraA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P04737; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05513; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20277.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAVLSVQGASAPVKKKSFFSKFTRLNMLRLARAVIPAAVLMMFF
FT                   PQLAMAAQGQDLMASGNTTVKATFGKDSSVVKWVVLAEVLVGAVMYMMTKNVKFLAGFA
FT                   IISVFIAVGMAVVGL"
FT   gene            complement(35300..35527)
FT                   /gene="traY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35300..35527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traY"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0040"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraY"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20322.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRNARGGISRTVSVYLDEDTNNRLIKAKDRSGRSKTIEVQIRL
FT                   RDHLKRFPDFYNEEIFREVTEESESTFKEL"
FT   gene            complement(35621..36307)
FT                   /gene="traJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35621..36307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0041"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system regulator TraJ"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05837; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20236.1"
FT                   /translation="MCALDRRERPLNSQSVNKYILNVQNIYRNSPVPVCVRNKNRKILY
FT                   ANGAFIELFSREDKPLSGESYIRLQVEIFLSSLELECQALGHGSAFCRRFNFHGEIYQI
FT                   RMENVSFYNDESVVLWQINPFPDYPFFALNQSGSNTNTSDKLTIWNDLSPGTLLVFSFY
FT                   MLGVGHATIARELGITDRASEDRIKPVKRKIKEFFEHFDLFRVSCIYKGEIDSLLNIIR
FT                   EFYSVK"
FT   gene            complement(36498..36881)
FT                   /gene="traM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36498..36881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traM"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0042"
FT                   /product="type IV secretion-like conjugative transfer
FT                   system protein TraM"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10026; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF05261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20304.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVNLYISNEVHEKINMIVEKRRQEGARDKDISLSGTASMLLEL
FT                   GLRVYDAQMERKESAFNQTEFNKLLLECVVKTQSTVAKILGIESLSPHVSGNPKFEYAS
FT                   MVDDIREKVSVEMDRFFPKNDDE"
FT   gene            37158..37805
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0043"
FT   CDS_pept        37158..37805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0043"
FT                   /product="transglycosylase SLT domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20317.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKANQQKLVFAWGVVLLVVRTTNLLSLFVEWVKLFTDKVTRGG
FT                   KMKKWMLAICLMFINEICQATDCFDLAGRDYKIDPDLLRAISWKESRYRVNAIGINPVT
FT                   GYGSGLMQVDSQHFNELARYGIKPEHLTTDPCMNIYTGAYYLAIAFKKWGVTWEAVGAY
FT                   NAGFRKSERQNQRRLAYASEVYRIYTGIKSSKGIRLPATKKSLPEINSVQNN"
FT   gene            complement(37831..37965)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37831..37965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRM5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20246.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWQEAAQLPGIYKMGSRFAGLRPVSIVTHMIFLCVAFHAAFAA"
FT   gene            complement(38102..38923)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38102..38923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18005; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLASRFGRYNSIRRERPLTDDELMQFVPSVFSGDKHESRSERYT
FT                   YIPTINIINKLRDEGFQPFFACQSRVRDLGRREYSKHMLRLRREGHINGQEVPEIILLN
FT                   SHDGSSSYQMIPGIFRFVCTNGLVCGNNFGEIRVPHKGDIVGQVIEGAYEVLGVFDKVT
FT                   DNMEAMKEIHLNSDEQHLFGRAALMVRYEDENKTPVTPEQIITPRRREDKQNDLWTTWQ
FT                   RVQENMIKGGLSGRSASGKNTRTRAITGIDGDIRINKALWVIAEQFRKWKS"
FT   gene            complement(39046..39333)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39046..39333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q02885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20222.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRNIHVNTASYTLLVAGKKKNTGEEWDVLEFSSLTELKKYRKS
FT                   HPEKMAFSYSYALSQGVDKQFRHINIAEADHFKQFLRQIKRAGLDIRAIC"
FT   gene            complement(39358..39519)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39358..39519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20256.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAPGQSFPAVAVMPLAAKVLKQVMVNTGGNKEQVPAKRQNRGS
FT                   RNSTDDGG"
FT   gene            complement(39600..39812)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39600..39812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20223.1"
FT                   /translation="MRENPGLAATVPVAPPLSRRGLRSRHPSKRPQGCKAQRSFANRAS
FT                   RRCGGSLPVVVSAAIHLFKPLSPGA"
FT   gene            complement(39805..39957)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39805..39957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCLPGAPSAPGCLAASGRQARLRQAAAGAPASLRRTRWRGFGLS
FT                   LRSDA"
FT   gene            complement(40255..40413)
FT                   /gene="hok"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40255..40413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hok"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0050"
FT                   /product="stable plasmid inheritance protein Hok"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11895; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPRSSLVWCVLIVCLTLLIFTYLTRKSLCEIRYRDGHREVAAF
FT                   MAYESGK"
FT   gene            complement(40556..40693)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40556..40693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQSHGFPVNGLNERIIFRESECGQRAGIWAMMCPALEAFCLMT
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(40693..41412)
FT                   /gene="psiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40693..41412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0052"
FT                   /product="plasmid SOS inhibition protein PsiA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18148; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARSQALVPLSTEQQAAWRAVAETEKRRHQGNTLAEYPYACAFF
FT                   RCLNGSRRISLSDLRFFMPSLTAEELHGNRLQWLYAIDVLIETQGEVCLLPLPGDAAER
FT                   LFPSVRFRVRERSRHKSALVMQKYSRQQAREAEQKARAYQALVAQAEIELAFHSPETVG
FT                   SWHARWSDRVAEHDLETLFWQWGERFPSLAGMERWQWQDMPFWQVIAEASLAAREAGHA
FT                   VREMERWMVPNKLREAA"
FT   gene            complement(41409..41843)
FT                   /gene="psiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41409..41843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0053"
FT                   /product="plasmid SOS inhibition protein PsiB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P10032; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20267.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTELTLNALQSMNAQEYEDIRAAGSDMRRNLTHEVMREVDAPAN
FT                   WMINGEYGSEFGGFFPVQVRFTPAHERFHLALCSPGDVSQVWVLVLVNAGGEPFAVVQV
FT                   QRRFAPEAVSHSLALAASLDAQGYSVNDIIHILMAEGGQA"
FT   gene            complement(41898..43862)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41898..43862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0054"
FT                   /product="ParB-like partition protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02195;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20345.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMPVTKCEPETTRKASRKSVKTQETALSALLAQTEEVSVPLDSL
FT                   IKSPLNVRTVPYSAESVSELADSIKGVGLLQNLVVHALPGDRYGVAAGGRRLAALNMLA
FT                   ERDIIPADWPVRVKIIPQELATAASMTENGHRRDMHPAEQIAGFRAMAQEGKTPAHIGD
FT                   LLGYSPRHVQRMLKLADLAPVILDALAEDRITTEHCQALALENDTARQVQVFEAACQSG
FT                   WGGKPEVQTIRRLVTESEVAVAGNSKFRFVGADAFSPDELRTDLFSDDGDGYVDRVALD
FT                   AALLEKLQAVAEHLREAEGWEWCAGRMEPVGECREDAGTYRCLPEPEAVLTEAEDERLN
FT                   ELMTRYDALENQCEESDLLEAEMKLMRCMAKVRAWTPEIRAGSGVVVSWRYGNVCVQRG
FT                   VQLRSEDDATDDADRTEQVQEKASVEEISLPLLTKMSSERTLAVQAALMQQPDKSLALL
FT                   AWTLCLNVFGSGAYSKPAQISLECEHYSLTSDAPSGKEGAAFMALMAEKSRLAALLPEG
FT                   WSRDMTTFLSLSQEVLLSLLSFCTACSLNGVQTRECGHTSRSPLDSLESAIGFHMRDWW
FT                   QPTKANFFGHLKKPQIIAALNEAGLSGAARDAEKMKKGDAAEHAEHHMKDNRWVPGWMC
FT                   APHPQTDATERTDNLADAA"
FT   gene            complement(43915..44148)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43915..44148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q5QJF4; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF06006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYFRILQGLPDGPFTRKQAEAVAAQYRNVFIEDDQGTHFRLVV
FT                   RQDGTLIWRSWNFEDCAGYWMNRYIRDFGILK"
FT   gene            complement(44204..44731)
FT                   /gene="ssb1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44204..44731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0056"
FT                   /product="plasmid-derived single-stranded DNA-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P28044; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00436; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20354.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRGINKVILVGRLGKDPEVRYIPNGGAVANLQVATSESWRDKQ
FT                   TGEIREQTEWHRVVLFGKLAEVAGEYLRKGAQVYIEGQLRTRSWEDNGITRYVTEILVK
FT                   TTGTMQMLGRAAGTQTQPEEAQQFSGQPQPESQPEPKKGGAKTKGRGRKAAQPEPQQPS
FT                   EPAYDFDDDIPF"
FT   gene            complement(45374..45622)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45374..45622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRN8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGWREDKCPSVRAGKRPRAGGAERGRAHAPPLSLRGRSDGGFC
FT                   LFRPVICLLLMMLLFLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLFFFLPL"
FT   gene            complement(45622..46185)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45622..46185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR05681.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20244.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSQLRERIRLMRARLDNAAPVAEIRAESQLFVTPAPVCDRLVTL
FT                   AEISNRDHILEPSAGTGAILRAIRDTAPEAMCDAVEINSGLVRYLRENFNGVRVQCGDF
FT                   MEWQPVQYYSRIIMNPPFSHGQDIRHILRAFSLLRPGGVLVAVCLNGPRQQEKLLPFSD
FT                   VREELPRGTFAYTDVPTMIIRLRA"
FT   gene            complement(46231..47592)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46231..47592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR05680.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20258.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAAITMTAPEAASPVQMYRATYSPDDNKLRLYAASRLDPETYK
FT                   KVHDAGFRWAPKQALFVAPAWTPGREDVLLSLAGEIEDEDSTLAERQEARAERFTGYSG
FT                   KRASESAQALDEVERLAAMIPPGQPILVGHHSERRARRDAQRIENGMKRAVMLVERAEY
FT                   WEERARSALLHAKYKERPDVRWRRIKKIEADLRKAEKTIAQSQKYLTMWRAESLDLNMA
FT                   KLISSHDHISACFPLDTYPRPAEKSQYEGSRSLWSALDDDIITTEQAREIAIRYHERQI
FT                   QHQQRWVNHYQNRLIYERAMLDESGGVVTRTQDFEPGGQVFSRGEWLTIIRVNKSNGAV
FT                   SSVTTPNYSFLGYSGTMKVTPDRITDYKAPSAEEAAIASQAAKRPPVVNYPGEGFREMT
FT                   KAQWAALPRDCKAVRSVAEAEDHGAYRYRRTMDNNFRLVNVYITDMKITEIPQK"
FT   gene            complement(47644..47874)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47644..47874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0060"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR05679.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSIVSPSAAAVKPRRHPRFRREDIPAPEIDPVLKAFGRHIARS
FT                   FHRGRGVHIPAMKNTAFGQVLRTLELKRAFN"
FT   gene            48137..48394
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0061"
FT   CDS_pept        48137..48394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20274.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRGNLLLYSLWYELHPFENLRRKGHHCHGLTHLSWAERKIFYR
FT                   VLGKKFCGLFIYPGQSVRQVVAVSAPGDRDSYGCVALGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(48448..48738)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48448..48738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGMFFLMLFFCGYRVCYCSSSFSSSSSFRSSPVYGFSGRPPGGA
FT                   GCRERSQRSCLRPGGLPSLTRNHGLQRPFRSRRLCRAVACAPGIPAKGAGM"
FT   gene            complement(48868..49050)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48868..49050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS76404.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISTETREILRNYKTVINARRREMGQKPLTTAQIVDEICDFVTN
FT                   QQAVFLGGHYILQGS"
FT   gene            complement(49050..49421)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49050..49421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0064"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS76405.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20335.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSECVFAVVLTRGNVRHMAQDWNLSDDELETVMQRLDDAFVYG
FT                   ACDRVVSDIVNELMEEKRVNRLVTVPAVLLEKVMVMAGSEIYRLHAVGSENGGDGDAFV
FT                   REEREIMRVMRQALDGENG"
FT   gene            complement(49511..49936)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49511..49936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0065"
FT                   /product="putative antirestriction protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20280.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYAKPVTLNVEECDRLSFLPYLFGNDFLYAEAYVYALAQKMMPE
FT                   YQGGFWHFIRLPDGGGYMMPDGDRFHLVNGENWFDRTVSADAAGIILTSLVINRQLWLY
FT                   HDSGNAGLTHLYRMRDAQLWSHIEFHPECNAIYAALD"
FT   gene            50016..50186
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0066"
FT   CDS_pept        50016..50186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20290.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRAQGKPQPDTHGWRELEGETAKSERVNDRKITADGKEGPGDRS
FT                   GEAYPYILKMA"
FT   gene            50338..51309
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0067"
FT   CDS_pept        50338..51309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0067"
FT                   /product="IS110 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPNLQCMGIDVAKLSLDIATTDTIEPFTVGNDEDGFAVITDKL
FT                   KHTKINLILMEATGGLEAAIACKLQSEGYDVVVINPRQARDFARSMGYLAKTDKLDAAM
FT                   LAQLALVIDRHPDRSRYIRHLPDEARAVLAAMVVRRRQLNHMLVAERNRLYPSHPQSRK
FT                   SIDNIIDALQNELDRINEQMKQHMTAFFQEQARLIGSVKGVGDITVASLIAELPEQGKL
FT                   NRREISALTGVAPLNRDSGKMRGKRTTFGGRAGVRATLNMAALVATQFNPAIKLFYQRL
FT                   LAAGKPKKLALVACMRKLITILNTMLRKGEEWNASFQSQVIS"
FT   gene            complement(51362..51865)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51362..51865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0068"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03830; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20238.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNRPHYGRWPQHDFPPFKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(51876..52088)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51876..52088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0069"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB64642.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20251.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGVFEVLQWLLFLSAVPPVQLLTEWCVTAKAPPDISAISALTA
FT                   VKHGNCSSLTPLLNPVRTRKSLIWP"
FT   gene            complement(52514..52657)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52514..52657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20356.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGYLKKVRDNIMESPISSKKLTRFDTTLTGCFERDISRVGHRH
FT                   FK"
FT   gene            complement(52623..53036)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52623..53036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20311.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASECVEHILASGLVCDVLRIPGEPPRRLFDRYILREFSWRHGM
FT                   KSAAWRMPWQKSGNDDDGGENPRLFPAGPRTEHKGSRRRLRFTRPCGAWPCGGSVMWTS
FT                   SRVRAVPCLHLSRAGVDASNCLNGRRLSEKSTG"
FT   gene            complement(53664..54635)
FT                   /gene="sopB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53664..54635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sopB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0072"
FT                   /product="plasmid partition protein SopB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P62558; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02195; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAPVIPKHTIKTQPLEDTPSSAPAAPMVDSLIARVGAMARGNA
FT                   ITLPVCGRDVKFTLEVLRGDSVEKTSRVWSGNERDQELLTEDALDDLIPSFLLTGQQTP
FT                   AFGRRVSGVIEIADGSRRRKAAALTESDYRVLVGELDDEQMAALSRLGNDYRPTSAYER
FT                   GQRYASRLQNEFAGNISALADAENISRKIITRCINTAKLPKSVVALFSHPGELSARSGD
FT                   ALQRAFTDKEELLKQQASNLHEQKKAGVIFEAEEVITLLTSVLKTSSASRTSLSSRHQF
FT                   APGATVLYKGDKMVLNLDRSRIPTECIERIEAILKELEKAAL"
FT   gene            complement(54635..55810)
FT                   /gene="sopA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54635..55810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sopA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0073"
FT                   /product="plasmid partition protein SopA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P62556; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00376; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20348.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRMRLMETLNQCINAGHEMTKAIAIAQFNDDSPEARKITRRWRI
FT                   GEAADLVGVSSQAIRDAEKAGRLPHPDMEIRGRVEQRVGYTIEQINHMRDVFGTRLRRA
FT                   EDVFPPVIGVAAHKGGVYKTSVSVHLAQDLALKGLRVLLVEGNDPQGTASMYHGWVPDL
FT                   HIHAEDTLLPFYLGEKDDVTYAIKPTCWPGLDIIPSCLALHRIETELMGKFDEGKLPTD
FT                   PHLMLRLAIETVAHDYDVIVIDSAPNLGIGTINVVCAADVLIVPTPAELFDYTSALQFF
FT                   DMLRDLLKNVDLKGFEPDVRILLTKYSNSNGSQSPWMEEQIRDAWGSMVLKNVVRETDE
FT                   VGKGQIRMRTVFEQAIDQRSSTGAWRNALSIWEPVCNEIFDRLIKPRWEIR"
FT   gene            complement(56101..56604)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56101..56604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0074"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20299.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNRPHYGRWPQHDFPPFKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(56615..56827)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56615..56827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0075"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB64642.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20227.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGVFEVLQWLLFLSAVPPVQLLTEWCVTAKAPPDISAISALIA
FT                   VKHGNCSSLTPLLNPVRTRKSLIWP"
FT   gene            complement(56954..58456)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56954..58456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:CAL13433.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFYQFRDEQRKELEQHDFYSLISSDCIALKDKLLFAPVMAHFI
FT                   MNFRDMNKWVIRFDNNDNEYKSVINGGTIEDETHSRLFLEDWRKLYIDDKLNWKASDVI
FT                   YWLFISREMECFRKFGIDFMRLCVDDGGDPILRYSHSESGETCGNIFFSRISPIADQVA
FT                   NHLGISLRYFGTFHLNLENGHVWKSEGVFENIELSPDSYKKMATLSKRMFDIFEGIHDS
FT                   FYNYLSSYVLNGSHPSFFESLPVGKNVAPIYPEFVIENKSHNDGRHIEHINNYLEKISS
FT                   HEFFKWLINTSIDPQLKLKSFIPLWIVDIMGYRDINKYVFTYEQPESESEKIINDYALH
FT                   LSEHSRLFYHDWKSLQLDDMLRWSASDTLEFIFLNSDMDMHRENIVKFSLFGLKHRDPV
FT                   IRFWFMMILELSGKEFFSHVGDIALQVESKYNIYLPYLCGRHATENEHEAYNNMYEHFM
FT                   VKELSPEQSDLIIQITDMVMRSLLNNLDISYRYVVNNLLAAR"
FT   gene            complement(59056..59481)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59056..59481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSAAVTVITGVLVFVGGQLIVKSAIEPYIEFKKQLGKISNLLL
FT                   ANQAKLANPCAVEMSEIIHELKDAAAQLMSKHSALPFYIKKFHIGFRFVPSTPEIISSA
FT                   QKLNLIASIHEGKSKESTYEHIAEIGRMLKIPTTYSL"
FT   gene            59638..60102
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0078"
FT   CDS_pept        59638..60102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20314.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVADNAVKIGLGSLLTILGGWLTLKLTQKHELKKEAAVQGLKDK
FT                   EIKTKRYVEFLALSQSLMQKYLYEQCEANNDDYLAYLRIHNEITITSGLAIRKAAFKLQ
FT                   FDVSTFIFYNKIHDTELINALRDKARNSVSMFQAIVNEEICNGKFGTASQ"
FT   gene            complement(60178..60372)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60178..60372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0079"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20336.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKNMFYGAILVSAVWAVILLSWFESSLTLSDYLRYESVILIPC
FT                   LLWVAVYGLGKRYLQRTSN"
FT   gene            60602..60793
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0080"
FT   CDS_pept        60602..60793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKYMGTSAFSHRSQEYIDSAKGNNWIARAKKLLEDSYGKESDY
FT                   YKDFNDTQRIARFSSMPR"
FT   gene            complement(61386..62243)
FT                   /gene="sitD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61386..62243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sitD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0081"
FT                   /product="iron/manganese transport system membrane protein
FT                   SitD"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAT11267.1;
FT                   similarity to GB:ABA54734.1; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20257.1"
FT                   /translation="MMALLLEPLQFTFMSHALLISLVVSIPCALLSVFLVLKSWALMGD
FT                   AMSHAVFPGIVLAWILGLPLATGAFVAGVFCAVATGYLKDNSRIKQDTVMGIVFSGMFA
FT                   AGLILYIAVKPDVHLDHILFGDMLGITIGDIIQTVIIAGLVTLVISVKWRDFLLFSFDY
FT                   QQAQASGLHTRWLHYGLLCMVSLTIVATLKAVGIILSISLLIAPGAIAVLLTQRFHIAL
FT                   LLATGISILVSMTGVWLSFFIDSASAPTIVVLFAVMFIMTFTVTSINARTKENAEPRDL
FT                   LSSD"
FT   gene            complement(62240..63097)
FT                   /gene="sitC_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62240..63097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sitC_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0082"
FT                   /product="iron/manganese transport system membrane protein
FT                   SitC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAT11266.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00950; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20272.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLEPFSYEYMLNAMWVSAMVGGLCAFLSCYLMLKGWSLIGDA
FT                   LSHSIVPGVAGAYMLGLPFSLGAFFSGGLAAGSMLFLNQLTRLKEDAIIGLIFSSFFGL
FT                   GLFMVSLNPTSVNIQTIVLGNILAIDPADILQLTIIGILSIIVLFFKWKDLMVTFFDEN
FT                   HARAIGLHPGRLKILFFTLLSVSTVAALQTVGAFLVICLVVTPGATAWLLTDRFPRLLM
FT                   IAVTIGSVTSFLGAWVSYFLDGATGGIIVVAQTLLFLLAFVFAPTHGLLANRRRAHKAL
FT                   EDRS"
FT   gene            complement(63094..63921)
FT                   /gene="sitB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63094..63921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sitB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0083"
FT                   /product="iron/manganese transport system membrane protein
FT                   SitB"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAT11265.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20329.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSAGIVVNDVTVTWRNGHTALRDASFTVPGGSIAALVGVNGSG
FT                   KSTLFKAIMGFVRLTSGKISVLGIPTRQALQKNLVAYVPQSEEVDWSFPVLVEDVVMMG
FT                   RYGHMGMLRIAKKRDRQIVTDALERVDMVDFRHRQIGELSGGQKKRVFLARAIAQQGDV
FT                   ILLDEPFTGVDVKTEAKIISLLRELRAEGKTMLVSTHNLGSVTTFCDYTVMVKGTVLAS
FT                   GPTDTTFTAENLELAFSGVLRHVTLNGSEESIITDDERPFVAHRPSAVQREER"
FT   gene            complement(63921..64835)
FT                   /gene="sitA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63921..64835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sitA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0084"
FT                   /product="iron/manganese transport system periplasmic
FT                   binding protein SitA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAT11264.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20231.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIKKVTMLLGCLVLTCSIAFQASAAEKFKVITTFTIIADMAKN
FT                   VAGDAAEVSSITKPGAEIHEYQPTPGDIKRAQGAQLILANGMNLELWFQRFYQHLNGVP
FT                   EVIVSSGVTPVGITEGPYEGKPNPHAWMSPDNALIYVDNIRDAFIKYDPANAQTYQRNA
FT                   DTYKAKITQTLAPLRKQIAELPENQRWMVTSEGAFSYLARDLGLKELYLWPINADQQGT
FT                   PQQVRKVVDIVKKNHIPAVFSESTISDKPARQVARETGAHYGGVLYVDSLSTENGPVPT
FT                   YIDLLKVTTSTLVQGIKAGKREK"
FT   gene            65162..65374
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0085"
FT   CDS_pept        65162..65374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0085"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB64642.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20217.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGVFEVLQWLLFLSAVPPVQLLTGWCVTAKAPPDISAISALTA
FT                   VKHGNCSSLTPLLNPVRTRKSLIWP"
FT   gene            65385..65888
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0086"
FT   CDS_pept        65385..65888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0086"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LR46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LR46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20312.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNCPHYGRWPQHDFTSLKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(66068..66457)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0087"
FT                   /note="UV protection protein, truncation"
FT   gene            complement(66715..67071)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0088"
FT                   /note="IS21 transposase orfA, truncation"
FT   gene            67112..67288
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0089"
FT   CDS_pept        67112..67288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0089"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20294.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGADNPNGELPSYITGADTCSLYTQSLALKHTYEVYFGYDRTL
FT                   RKYGRFRQKLPVM"
FT   gene            67356..67667
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0090"
FT   CDS_pept        67356..67667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAF94632.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKTKRTFTPEFRLECAQLIVDKGYSYRQASEAMNVGSTTLESW
FT                   VRQLRRERQGITPSATPITPDQQRIRELEKQVRRLEEQNTILKKATALLMSDSLNGSR"
FT   gene            67680..67862
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0091"
FT   CDS_pept        67680..67862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATRLSACVLLWKYTAAVTGTGENDAIRLIRHESGCAAKYAGRG
FT                   TKVGALRARALWLKC"
FT   gene            67787..68533
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0092"
FT   CDS_pept        67787..68533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0092"
FT                   /product="integrase core domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20268.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSEIRRAWNQSRGSAGARTLAEMLTQNGVPMSRYRAGRLMKYLN
FT                   LSSCQPGKHQYKNARQEHTSLPNLLERQFAVPEPDRVWCGDITYLWAGNRWCYLAVVMD
FT                   LFARRVIGWSLSAHADTALISSALRMAYETRGQPRDVVFHSDQGSQYTGLKYQQLLWRC
FT                   RINQSVSRRGNCWDNSPMERFFRSLKTEWVPTNGYAGKDEARQQINDYILNYYNSVRPH
FT                   HYNGGLTPEESENRYHFYCKTVANIT"
FT   gene            complement(68554..68778)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68554..68778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20269.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFNGSFVDHSWICLLDRASGYVDKSFQKDSAHNRFMKGLQGVP
FT                   APCNYRYIALPRRFAGFARSPVCGEHCFF"
FT   gene            68915..69085
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0094"
FT   CDS_pept        68915..69085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRS3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20334.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSMPDSVVKYRLQVFLQSVSGVLTHDFLFILLLSTGWRLSGKRK
FT                   FRHQKTVRRGG"
FT   gene            69078..70055
FT                   /gene="repA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0095"
FT   CDS_pept        69078..70055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="repA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0095"
FT                   /product="repFIB replication protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q57154; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20241.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSSGELVTLTPNNNNTVQPVALMRLGVFVPTLKSLKNSKKNTL
FT                   SRTDATEELTRLSLARAEGFDKVEITGPRLDMDNDFKTWVGIIHSFARHNVIGDKVELP
FT                   FVEFAKLCGIPSSQSSRRLRERISPSLKRIAGTVISFSRTDEKHTREYITHLVQSAYYD
FT                   TERDIVQLQADPRLFELYQFDRKVLLQLKAINALKRRESAQALYTFIESLPRDPAPISL
FT                   ARLRARLNLKSPVFSQNQTVRRAMEQLREIGYLDYTEIQRGRTKFFCIHYRRPRLKAPN
FT                   DESKENPLQPSPAEKVSPEMAEKLALLEKLGITLDDLEKLFKSR"
FT   gene            complement(70340..71080)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0096"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70340..71080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0096"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVIPLQNSPERVSLLPIAPGVDFATALSLRRMATSTGATPAYL
FT                   LAPEVSALLFYMPDQRHHMLFATLWNTGMRIGEARMLTPESFDLNGVRPFVRILSEKVR
FT                   ARRGRPPKDEVRLVPLTDISYVRQMESWMITTRPRRREPLWAVTDETMRNWLKQAVRRA
FT                   EADGVHFSIPVTPHTFRHSYIMHMLYHRQPRKVIQALVGHRDPRSMEVYTRVFALDMAA
FT                   TLAVPFTGDGRDAAEILRTLPPLR"
FT   gene            complement(71763..72671)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71763..72671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0097"
FT                   /product="Mig-14 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20313.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSIKNIKRIITAWKPSTFETYKKTFEKYGGSVNMHPDVVSYFM
FT                   IHHDWKFDFFHYEKDGDIKGSYFLCNGKQIGIMARRSYPLSSDEVLIPFSPHARCFFPD
FT                   KTNKLSIINKQNIINATWKIARKKQNCIIKESFSPKFEKTRRNEIQRFIRNGGEIKCIS
FT                   QLSDKEISSSYISLFHSRFGGTLPCYEYDNLLMFISHLRELMFGHVLFWDNKPCAIDIV
FT                   LKSESSCNVYYDVPNGAVLNDENCMKLSPGSVLMWLNIDKARRYCQDNNKKMIYSIGAF
FT                   RPEWKYKLLWSVPCKVGKCLC"
FT   gene            complement(72734..73843)
FT                   /gene="hlyF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72734..73843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlyF"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0098"
FT                   /product="hemolysin F"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAG43374.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF07993"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLLTGATGFLGGAVLDKLLDNCNNINLLLLVRAPTPQAGLER
FT                   IKENMRKFNVCEERLHALTNDNILPGDLNNPEAFLMDPRLDEVTHVINCAAIASFGNNP
FT                   FIWNVNVTGTLAFARRMAKVAGLKRFLHVGTAMSCTPHTGSLVKEESASSETGEHLVEY
FT                   THSKATIEYLMRKQCPDLPLLVARPSIIVGHSRLGCLPSTSIFWVFRMGLMLQKFMCSL
FT                   DDKIDVIPVDYCADALLMLLESSLINGEIVHISAGKESSVTFSAIDEAVARALNCDPVG
FT                   DRYTKVSYDILAMSRHDFKNIFGPCNERLMLKAIRLYGAFSMLNVCFSNDKLLSIGMPK
FT                   PPKFTDYIKYCIETTKHLSIQQQMEVDFK"
FT   gene            complement(74276..75229)
FT                   /gene="ompT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74276..75229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0099"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protease 7"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20221.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLKILATALSAPVAFAALASDTGLSFTPEKISTEIDFGTLSGKA
FT                   KERVYLPEEKGRKASQLDWKYSNAPIVKGAFNWDLLPRVSVGASGWTTLAGRGGNMVDR
FT                   DWLDTSNPGTWTDESKHPNTRLNFANEFDLNIKGWLLNQPDYQLGLMAGYQENRYSFTA
FT                   KGGSYIYSSEGGFRDETGSFPDGERAIGYKQHFKMPYIGLTGNYRYDSFEFGGSFKYSG
FT                   WVKASDNDEHYNPEKRITYRSDVNNQNYYSVSLHAGYYITPAAKVYVEGTWNRITNKKG
FT                   DTSLYSRNLNISDHTKNGAGIESYNFMTTAGLKYYF"
FT   gene            75333..75722
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0100"
FT   CDS_pept        75333..75722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20349.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPHVALFIPFYVRISGESVKPGMITAPVIHVPENIRAYRALVTA
FT                   NKALVGHFMPGTSVTWKPVPSSWGYFVNSYLKGDKMAKSCDYEAIRVFISVNVGKYTNN
FT                   AITVNYSDSVCATRHYHSTKINSGG"
FT   gene            76844..77170
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0101"
FT   CDS_pept        76844..77170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0101"
FT                   /product="IS629 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LDK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LDK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNTRFSPEVRQRAIRMVLESQGEYDSQWAAICSIAPKIGCTPE
FT                   TLRVWVRQHERDTGGGDGGLTTAERQRLKELERENRELRRSNDILRQASAYFAKAEFDR
FT                   LWKK"
FT   gene            77170..78057
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0102"
FT   CDS_pept        77170..78057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0102"
FT                   /product="IS629 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20220.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLDKLREQYGVGPLCSELHIAPSTYYHCQQQRHHPDKRSARAQ
FT                   RDDWLKKEIQRVYDENHKVYGVRKVWRQLLREGIRVARCTVARLMAVMGLAGVLRGKKV
FT                   RTTISRKAVVAGDRVNRQFVAERPDQLWVADSTYVSTWQGVVYVAFIIDVFAGYIVGWR
FT                   VSSSMETTFVLDALEQALWARRPSGTVHHSDKGSQYVSLAYTQRLKEAGLLASTGSTGD
FT                   SYDNAMAESINGLYKAEVIHRKSWKNRAEVELATLTWVDWYNNRRLLERLGHTPPAEAE
FT                   KAYYASIGNDDLAA"
FT   gene            78501..78713
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0103"
FT   CDS_pept        78501..78713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0103"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB64642.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20229.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGVFEVLQWLLFLSAVPPVQLLTEWCVTAKAPPDISAISALIA
FT                   VKHGNCSSLTPLLNPVRTRKSLIWP"
FT   gene            78724..79227
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0104"
FT   CDS_pept        78724..79227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0104"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LJZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20301.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGNRPHYGRWPQHDFPPFKKLRPQSVTSRIQPGSDVIVCAEMDE
FT                   QWGYVGAKSRQRWLFYAYDRLRKTVVAHVFGERTMATLGRLMSLLSPFDVVIWMTDGWP
FT                   LYESRLKGKLHVISKRYTQRIERHNLNLRQHLARLGRKSLSFSKSVELHDKVIGHYLNI
FT                   KHYQ"
FT   gene            complement(80119..80400)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80119..80400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDEITKITAERISDYMTEAVNTDSIAVAEMFHNAAWGVRTLWF
FT                   ELVTKIDIDIHKKNRYASYDLRRKIEMQHEEFQKMTEREQVPLLKSPE"
FT   gene            80591..80740
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0106"
FT                   /note="colicin-B, truncation"
FT   gene            complement(80758..80904)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0107"
FT                   /note="colicin-B immunity protein Cbi, truncation"
FT   gene            80919..81329
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0108"
FT   CDS_pept        80919..81329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0108"
FT                   /product="IS2 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LFB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LFB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20316.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLILVFRLVIGEQMIDVLGPEKRRRRTTQEKIAIVQQSFEPGM
FT                   TVSLVARQHGVAASQLFLWRKQYQEGSLTAVAAGEQVVPASELAAAMKQIKELQRLLGK
FT                   KTMENELLKEAVEYGRAKKWIAHAPLLPGDGE"
FT   gene            81287..82192
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0110"
FT   CDS_pept        81287..82192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0110"
FT                   /product="IS2 transposase orfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LFB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LFB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20310.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSARALIARGWGVSLVSRCLRVSRAQLHVILRRTDDWKDGRRSR
FT                   HSDDTDVLLRIHHVIGELPTYGYRRVWALLRRQAELDGMPAINAKRVYRIMRQNALLLE
FT                   RKTAVPPSKRAHTGKVAVKESNQRWCSDGFEFRCDNGEKLRVTFALDCCDREALHWAVT
FT                   TGGFDSETVQDVMLGAVERRFGNELPASPVEWLTDNGSCYRANETRQFARMLGLEPKNT
FT                   AVRSPESNGIAESFVKTIKRDYISIMPKPDGLTAAKNLAEAFEHYNEWHPHSALGYRSP
FT                   REYLRQQASNGLSDNRCLEI"
FT   gene            complement(82163..82672)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0109"
FT                   /note="colicin-B immunity protein Cbi, truncation"
FT   gene            82865..83680
FT                   /gene="cma"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0111"
FT   CDS_pept        82865..83680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cma"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0111"
FT                   /product="colicin-M"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20361.1"
FT                   /translation="METLTVHAPSPSTNLPSYGNGAFSLSAPHVPGAGPLLVQVVYSFF
FT                   QSPNMCLQALTQLEDYIKKHGASNPLTLQIISTNIGYFCNADRNLVLHPRISVYDAYHF
FT                   SKPAPSQYDYRSMNMKQMSGNVTTPIVALAHYLWGNGAERSVNIANIGLKISPMKINQI
FT                   KDIIKSGVVGTFPVSTKFTHATGDYNVITGAYLGNITLKTEGTLTISANGSWTYNGVVR
FT                   SYDDKYDFNASTHRGVIGESLTRLGAMFSGKEYQILLPGEIHIKESGKR"
FT   gene            complement(83730..84155)
FT                   /gene="cmi"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83730..84155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmi"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0112"
FT                   /product="colicin-M immunity protein Cmi"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20214.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLYGYIRNVFLYRMNDRSCGDFMKVISMKFIFILTIIALAAVF
FT                   FWSEDKGPACYQVSDEQARTFVKNDYLQRMKRWDNDVQLLGTEIPKITWEKIERSLTDV
FT                   EDEKTLLVPFKAEGPEGKRMYYGMYHCEEGYVEYAND"
FT   gene            complement(84261..85037)
FT                   /gene="resD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84261..85037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0113"
FT                   /product="resolvase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P18021; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLPGSFLTPPATLPVAIDYPAALALRQMALVQDELPKYLLAPE
FT                   ISALLHYVPDLHRKMLLATLWNTGARINEALALTRGDFSLAPPYPFVQLATLKQRTEKA
FT                   TRTAGRVPAGSQVHRLVPLSDTQYVSQLQMMVATLKIPLERRNKRTGRMEKARIWGITD
FT                   RTVRTWLNEAVEAAAADGVTFSVPVTPHTFRHSYAMHMLYAGIPLKVLQSLMGHKSISS
FT                   TEVYTKVFALDVAARHRVQFSIPESDAVTMLKNRHA"
FT   gene            complement(85049..85348)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85049..85348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20302.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLSPPTICNSAEDTPYGGAGEYSLHKNAAMLGVKALRLSRELR
FT                   MLCGLPLHGLSDTLSPTRLVLLKARGKTLQKEYEMVKKSKKTEQEIEDFIKGTS"
FT   gene            85355..86077
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0115"
FT   CDS_pept        85355..86077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0115"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20218.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            86840..87562
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0116"
FT   CDS_pept        86840..87562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0116"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20327.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            complement(87706..88347)
FT                   /gene="cmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87706..88347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0117"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol acetyltransferase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTRIDLNTWNRREHFALYRQQIKCGFSLTTKLDITALRTALAK
FT                   TGYKFYPLMIYLISRAVNQFPEFRMAMKDNELIYWEQSDPVFTVFHKETETFSALSCRY
FT                   FPDLSEFMAGYNAVTAEYQHDTRLFPQGNLPENHLNISSLPWVSFDGFNLNITGNDDYF
FT                   SPVFTMAKFQQEGDRVLLPVSVQVHHAVCDGFHAARFINTLQLMCDNILK"
FT   gene            complement(88497..88997)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88497..88997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0118"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABG56838.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20242.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQQWATENIKKLLYLAGDDAVINYGKMRLEFLQKALAQDTSGD
FT                   FCFRVLHPEVSGPPDMKKASAGYRDFIIGNRALLDLVNSAGEGAPVAHYSADEIQSLFS
FT                   AQIQGSVDKYGDSFLTDDPYVLAEDKLQTCQMEIDLMADVLRAPPRESAELIRYVFADE
FT                   WPE"
FT   gene            89059..89781
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0119"
FT   CDS_pept        89059..89781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0119"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20306.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            complement(90229..91242)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90229..91242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0120"
FT                   /product="integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02899; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTATAPLPPLRSVKVLDQLRERIRYLHYSLRTEQAYVHWVRAFI
FT                   RFHGVRHPATLGSSEVEAFLSWLANERKVSVSTHRQALAALLFFYGKVLCTDLPWLQEI
FT                   GRPRPSRRLPVVLTPDEVVRILGFLEGEHRLFAQLLYGTGMRISEGLQLRVKDLDFDHG
FT                   TIIVREGKGSKDRALMLPESLAPSLREQLSRARAWWLKDQAEGRSGVALPDALERKYPR
FT                   AGHSWPWFWVFAQHTHSTDPRSGVVRRHHMYDQTFQRAFKRAVEQAGITKPATPHTLRH
FT                   SFATALLRSGYDIRTVQDLLGHSDVSTTMIYTHVLKVGGAGVRSPLDALPPLTSER"
FT   gene            91389..91871
FT                   /gene="dhfrV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0121"
FT   CDS_pept        91389..91871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhfrV"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0121"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase type 5"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P11731; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20295.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLKVSLMAAKAKNGVIGCGPDIPWSAKGEQLLFKALTYNQWLL
FT                   VGRKTFESMGALPNRKYAVVTRSGWTSNDDNVVVFQSIEEAMDRLAEFTGHVIVSGGGE
FT                   IYRETLPMASTLHLSTIDIEPEGDVFFPSIPNTFEVVFEQHFTSNINYCYQIWKKG"
FT   gene            91923..92645
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0122"
FT   CDS_pept        91923..92645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0122"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20286.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            92693..93013
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0123"
FT                   /note="resolvase TnpR for Tn3 family transposon,
FT                   truncation; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02796"
FT   gene            93016..95982
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0124"
FT   CDS_pept        93016..95982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0124"
FT                   /product="Tn3 family transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20219.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRSILSAAERESLLALPDTKDELIRHYTFSETDLSIIRQRRGP
FT                   ANRLGFAVQLCYLRFPGVILGVDEPPFPPLLKLVADQLKVSVESWDEYGQREQTRREHL
FT                   VELQTVFGFQPFTMGHYRQAVQLLTEMALQTDKGIVLASTLIEHLRQQSVILPALNAVE
FT                   RASAEAITRANRRIYDALAEPLSDAHRRRLDDLLKRRDNGKTTWLAWLRQSPVKPNSRH
FT                   MLEHIERLKAWQALDLPSGIERSVHQNRLLKIAREGGQMTPADLAKFEAQRRYATLVAL
FT                   AIEGMATVTDEIIDLHDRILGKLFNAAKNKHQQQFQASGKAINAKVRLFGRIGQALIEA
FT                   KQAGRDPFAAIEAVMSWDAFAESVTEAQKLAQPEDFDFLHRIGESYATLRRYAPEFLAV
FT                   LKLRAAPAAKDVLDAIEVLRGMNSDNARKVPADAPTEFIKPRWQKLVMTDTGIDRRYYE
FT                   LCALSEMKNALRSGDIWVQGSRQFKDFEDYLVPPAKFASLKQASELPLAVATDCNRYLN
FT                   DRLTLLETQLATVNRMATANELPDAIITESGLKITPLDAAVPDTAQALIDQTAMILPHV
FT                   KITELLLEVDEWTGFTRHFAHLKSGDPAKDKNLLLTTILADAINLGLTKMAESCPGTTY
FT                   AKLAWLQAWHIRDETYGAALADLVNAQFRHPFAEHWGDGTTSSSDGQNFRTGSKAESTG
FT                   HINPKYGSSPGRTFYTHISDQYAPFHTKVVNVGVRDSTYVLDGLLYHESDLRIEEHYTD
FT                   TAGFTDHVFALMHLLGFRFAPRIRDLGDTKLYIPKGDAAYDALKPMIGGTLNIKHVRAH
FT                   WDEILRLATSIKQGTVTASLMLRKLGSYPRQNGLAVALRELGRIERTLFILDWLQSVEL
FT                   RRRVHAGLNKGEARNALARAVFFNRLGEIRDRSFEQQRYRASGLNLVTAAVVLWNTVYL
FT                   ERAAHALRGNGHAVDDALLQYLSPLGWEHINLTGDYLWRSSAKIGAGKFRPLRPLQPA"
FT   gene            96061..97065
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0125"
FT   CDS_pept        96061..97065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0125"
FT                   /product="IS5075 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20321.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIALIGIDLGKNSFHIHCQDHRGKAVYRKKFTRPKLIEFLATC
FT                   PATTIAMEACGGSHFMARKLEELGHFPKLISPQFVRPFVKSNKNDFVDAEAICEAASRP
FT                   SMRFVQPRTESQQAMRALHRVRESLVQDKVKTTNQMHAFLLEFGISVPRGAAVISRLST
FT                   LLEDSSLPLYLSQLLLKLQQHYHYLVEQIKDLESQLKRKLDEDEVGQRLLSIPCVGTLT
FT                   ASTISTEIGDGKQYASSRDFAAATGLVPRQYSTGGRTTLLGISKRGNKKIRTLLVQCAR
FT                   VFIQKLEHQSGKLADWVRELLCRKSNFVVTCALANKLARIAWALTARQQTYEA"
FT   gene            97562..97744
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0126"
FT   CDS_pept        97562..97744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0126"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAF38229.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNCLLSAAAQLHRPLSWLCFQMYAILLLQLMDHRKQVTRLGIPF
FT                   RPEHPYETHARLLLL"
FT   gene            97753..98568
FT                   /gene="sul2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0127"
FT   CDS_pept        97753..98568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sul2"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0127"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase type-2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AC11; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00809; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSLIIFGIVNITSDSFSDGGRYLAPDAAIAQARKLMAEGADVI
FT                   DLGPASSNPDAAPVSSDTEIARIAPVLDALKADGIPVSLDSYQPATQAYALSRGVAYLN
FT                   DIRGFPDAAFYPQLAKSSAKLVVMHSVQDGQADRREAPAGDIMDHIAAFFDARIAALTG
FT                   AGIKRNRLVLDPGMGFFLGAAPETSLSVLARFDELRLRFDLPVLLSVSRKSFLRALTGR
FT                   GPGDVGAATLAAELAAAAGGADFIRTHEPRPLRDGLAVLAALKETARIR"
FT   gene            98629..99432
FT                   /gene="strA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0128"
FT   CDS_pept        98629..99432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="strA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0128"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside resistance protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTNIFFGKSHSDWLPVRGGESGDFVFRRGDGHAFAKIAPASRR
FT                   GELAGERDRLIWLKGRGVACPEVINWQEEQEGACLVITAIPGVPAADLSGADLLKAWPS
FT                   MGQQLGAVHSLSVDQCPFERRLSRMFGRAVDVVSRNAVNPDFLPDEDKSTPQLDLLARV
FT                   ERELPVRLDQERTDMVVCHGDPCMPNFMVDPKTLQCTGLIDLGRLGTADRYADLALMIA
FT                   NAEENWAAPDEAERAFAVLFNVLGIEAPDRERLAFYLRLDPLTWG"
FT   gene            99438..100268
FT                   /gene="strB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0129"
FT   CDS_pept        99438..100268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="strB"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0129"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside resistance protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20261.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPVFPAHWHVSQPVLIADTFSSLVWKVSLPDGTPAIVKGLKPIK
FT                   DIADELRGADYLVWRNGRGAVRLLGRENNLMLLEYAGERMLSHIVAEHGDYQATEIAAE
FT                   LMAKLYAASEEPLPSALLPIRDRFAALFQRARDDQNAGCQTDYVHAAIIADQMMSNASE
FT                   LRGLHGDLHHENIMFSSRGWLVIDPVGLVGEVGFGAANMFYDPADRDDLCLDPRRIAQM
FT                   ADAFSRALDVDPRRLLDQAYAYGCLSAAWNADGEEEQRDLAIAAAIKQVRQTSY"
FT   gene            complement(100499..101359)
FT                   /gene="blaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100499..101359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0130"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase TEM"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P62593; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQHFRVALIPFFAAFCLPVFAHPETLVKVKDAEDQLGARVGYI
FT                   ELDLNSGKILESFRPEERFPMMSTFKVLLCGAVLSRVDAGQEQLGRRIHYSQNDLVEYS
FT                   PVTEKHLTDGMTVRELCSAAITMSDNTAANLLLTTIGGPKELTAFLHNMGDHVTRLDRW
FT                   EPELNEAIPNDERDTTMPAAMATTLRKLLTGELLTLASRQQLIDWMEADKVAGPLLRSA
FT                   LPAGWFIADKSGAGERGSRGIIAALGPDGKPSRIVVIYTTGSQATMDERNRQIAEIGAS
FT                   LIKHW"
FT   gene            complement(101542..101895)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0131"
FT                   /note="resolvase TnpR for transposon Tn, truncation;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF02796"
FT   gene            101868..102590
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0132"
FT   CDS_pept        101868..102590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0132"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20248.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            102959..104038
FT                   /gene="sat"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0133"
FT   CDS_pept        102959..104038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sat"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0133"
FT                   /product="streptothricin acetyltransferase Sat-1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRNWSRTLTERSGGNGAVAVFMACYDCFFVQSMPRASKQQARY
FT                   AVGRCLMLWSSNDVTQQGSRPKTKLYVELEGNLSMKEKVVVDKAISLYTESFGDPAHEP
FT                   IILIMGAMSSAVWWPDEFCSQLAKMGRYVIRYDHRDTGKSTSYEPGQAPYSVEELADDV
FT                   VRVIDGYGLEAAHLVGMSLGGFLSQLVALKYPKRVKSLTLIASERLADADPDMPAFDPA
FT                   IIEYHQRAESLDWSDRDAVVAYQVGAWRINSGTAHAFDAEKIQNIAELNFDRTPNILTT
FT                   FNHTTLGGGERWLGRLNEIAVPTLIIHGTEDPVLPYVHGLALKDAIRGSKMLTLEGTGH
FT                   ELHHEDWPRIIQAIKGQTS"
FT   gene            104134..104742
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0134"
FT   CDS_pept        104134..104742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0134"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily, subfamily IB hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01488; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20235.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALFDFDGTITTRETMPDFVRRSVSRRRLLVGQLLLAPLVLGY
FT                   KIGILSGTLIRRVIVRFAYSGIPASVLEAQGRDFAQSYLPNTLRGEAMQRIAWHKAQGH
FT                   KVVVVSGGLEAYLEPWCDSHGVELICSSLQQSDGILTGRYEGRQCVLTEKARLVRERYD
FT                   LATYPTIYAYGDTPEDLDMLAIATKQYYQWQEVGVAGGR"
FT   gene            104788..105591
FT                   /gene="aadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0135"
FT   CDS_pept        104788..105591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0135"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P0AG06; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIMRVAVTIEISNQLSEVLSVIERHLESTLLAVHLYGSAVDGG
FT                   LKPYSDIDLLVTVAVKLDETTRRALLNDLMEASAFPGESETLRAIEVTLVVHDDIIPWR
FT                   YPAKRELQFGEWQRNDILAGIFEPAMIDIDLAILLTKAREHSVALVGPAAEEFFDPVPE
FT                   QDLFEALRETLKLWNSQPDWAGDERNVVLTLSRIWYSAITGKIAPKDVAADWAIKRLPA
FT                   QYQPVLLEAKQAYLGQKEDHLASRADHLEEFIRFVKGEIIKSVGK"
FT   gene            complement(105733..106455)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105733..106455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0136"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20332.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            106428..107216
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0137"
FT                   /note="phage T7 exclusion protein, truncation"
FT   gene            complement(107266..108165)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107266..108165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR07693.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20288.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDIFQSLKNCVFDLQRADVQNYQQPLKQLARLLNSENLQSVNA
FT                   HLTRNVELDTFLARSEDTESSMAGSAVLQWPDEPADILGLKLLLIEKMADDNNFSFNFC
FT                   HTFFYDRNIIESIRKFTSSLVAPFVRDYQLYVENQHDPEPAVFRPVSRKIFIVHGHDND
FT                   ALQSVARFISRIGLEEIILSERPDGSRTIIEKFEAESGDVSFAIVLMTPDDSGSALASE
FT                   STRLRARQNVLYELGYFAGKLGRGKVLVLRKGDIEIPSDLAGVLYTELDEHGGWKRKLL
FT                   SELAYAGVPFDKDKALSA"
FT   gene            complement(108155..108445)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108155..108445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0139"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAR07694.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKITGLDKMQKQLKEVERATEALNGSYDVHFDANDPVSIENAI
FT                   QEAYSMVYERASGYATNPMVSPLIEHMKENLRQQILDRAEQQRQESGQDGN"
FT   gene            108741..108971
FT                   /gene="vagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0140"
FT   CDS_pept        108741..108971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vagC"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0140"
FT                   /product="plasmid maintenance protein VagC"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:Q05459; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVSIFKNGNNRAIRLPRDLDFEGVSELEIVREGDSIILRPVRP
FT                   TWGSFLEYEKADPDFMAEREDVVSDEGRFNL"
FT   gene            108968..109384
FT                   /gene="vagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0141"
FT   CDS_pept        108968..109384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0141"
FT                   /product="plasmid maintenance protein VagD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20282.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTYMLDTCICSFIMREQPEAVLKRLEQAVLRGHRIVVSAITYS
FT                   EMRFGATGPKASPRHVQLVDEFCARLDAILPWDRAAVDATTKIKVALRLAGTPIGPNDT
FT                   AIAGHAIAAGAILVTNNTREFERVPDLVLEDWVK"
FT   gene            complement(109546..111684)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109546..111684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB91601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20264.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEIRHCNNIVRAHITLTADKLNIKFAPNGTGKSTLSRAISCAA
FT                   RDDIQGLQALMPFRLRGENPDSTGPIVIGADGIGDVMCFNEEYVSQFTFQPDELISDSF
FT                   NILIRNQAHAEREREIEEMTQKIRAVFTDHTELNSLIDHLQELSNAFRSTSSGISRSST
FT                   GMRGLSGGNKIHHIPAGLENYQPYIRSERRVEWIDWQTKGLEFSPLSDGCCPFCTGDIT
FT                   GKEAQIRQVREEYDKSTIKNLTAIIRLVENLGNYLTESARERLLAITMLQNGPEAEHIE
FT                   YLVALKRQTDTLTEKLTALRGLNVFSLQEQQNVREVLTARLIDLQFFPDLQSELMQGIT
FT                   DRLNAALMDLINLAGPLQGKINRHRDSMIRLIAQHKTNINNFLTYAGYKYRVDIAGEGE
FT                   QRKLRLRHIDFDGYVSGGSQHLSYGERNAFAIVLFMYECLSKNPGLIILDDPISSFDKN
FT                   KKFAILEMLFRRASGECLKNRTVLMLTHDVEPVIDTLKSVRRLFSNQVTASCLRLSAGV
FT                   IEELPVNDGDIMTFMQICKSITASADCEEIIKLIYLRRYFEIVDERGDAYQLLSNLFHR
FT                   RVVPLDYREPAAAGSGYPKMAPEKIQQALRDIREYVDSFDYPRLQALVSSPDEIKNLYR
FT                   RCRNCYEKLQVFRLLELDQDHPVIRKFVNETYHIENEFICQLDPSRFDLIPEYVIMECD
FT                   KLIALPPAANQSSVARIA"
FT   gene            112038..112295
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0143"
FT   CDS_pept        112038..112295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB91600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20266.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEERVFSLSYEQLTRFAEKRIRECNLDSQGAIYLCESAKAGAVL
FT                   IFWHELAINGYASMNAIKRQELIDADFQRLRNLIWPEDDR"
FT   gene            112295..112885
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0144"
FT   CDS_pept        112295..112885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB91599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20319.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSRRPSPLQRRVLIVLAALDEKRPGPVLTRDLERVLERSGEAP
FT                   VYGPNLRASCRRLEDAGWLRTLRAPNLQLAVELTDAGRAVAQPLLLAEQDRLRAEQRAA
FT                   EVVVLPLVPAAGLPADGTSATDLAVQLNGITYQACRGDFVVRLDGSTCLQLWNKEGRVV
FT                   RLEGDPLEVAQWLQACHDAGMEVRVQVNESVTP"
FT   gene            113148..114704
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0145"
FT   CDS_pept        113148..114704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB91598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKNKKTITGQVLNSIKINKLKCINGLNEIIFKPHALTAILGPN
FT                   GSGKSTILHAIASIYMPEEGFPGEDHRLMHFFPRSPHAEWNGSDFIVNLTYRKDGVMIE
FT                   NELKNYGKADIRGSRWIQIYARRPLREVYYLGIDKCVPIIESEKKNNIQYETSSVSNDL
FT                   ITNILHYASYILNKPYTSFNQHQQPNGKILIGVESGGLAYSSLSMSAGEQKIFLILETI
FT                   LKADKNALILIDELDLLLHDEALKKLIEVISSHAKDKNKQIIFTTHREMITTLSDKINI
FT                   RHVVNIQGRSYSFEETKPDAINRLTGESTTPIEIYVEDDLAVAIINKICSSLKASKYVK
FT                   IFKFGAASNAFTLLASTLIRGDNLSGKLYILDGDKYSTENEKKTALDKVFTGTESRTYE
FT                   LKAAAEGKVKQFNLPNGVKPEQYIHYLITNVPLDGLGGEYLEIIEAARDIRVELDAHNY
FT                   ISNILTKLGIDRPSGLTRVMDLASRHPEWHQYVSEVTDWLQPVVSDLMERLPENDTVDI
FT                   T"
FT   gene            114896..115513
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0146"
FT   CDS_pept        114896..115513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:BAB91597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20347.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYQEEKKTPIIMVKKRRTLLPPSLSEKTGVIARSETEKMEESV
FT                   SEGISSPAVDTHTPDAPACKKKKKRRRFPRQPHWTHEFTHDCVEKVKSLFPHLRAEGGG
FT                   FLPLKIGITNDFAAFLTEHPETELTLDEWSCAISCITTRQVYLQRTAVAGIPRYGLDGL
FT                   PAGQVSECDALNARRWLAVREQQKLKMKTMQEQSASTEKTER"
FT   gene            complement(115806..116885)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115806..116885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0147"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20284.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSWIPMLQDAAEMFVFLAVELSLLFIVISAGVSLIRQKVPDHKI
FT                   QQMMGARKGKGYLLASLLGAVTPFCSCSTIPMLRGLLSAKAGFGPTLTFLFVSPLLNPI
FT                   IVGLMWVTFGWKVTLLYAIIAAGVSVLSSIILDYLGFERHIVEYKNSVSGSCATKCGDS
FT                   EASVKTNCCTSSAKTIINLKTVKKEQNISACCPSILSEKSSESCCSSESQGNRNLTMNA
FT                   TSGLIKLAMKDALQQFKDVLPYLLLAILIGSFIYGFIPSEWIAAHAGADNPLAIPLSAV
FT                   VGIPLYIRAEAVIPLASVLMTKGMGLGALMALIIGSAGASLTEVILLKSMFRMPMIIAF
FT                   LTVILGMAILMGYLTQFLF"
FT   gene            116990..117313
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0148"
FT   CDS_pept        116990..117313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0148"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20362.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEEVAKALKELGHPTRLFIFKHLVKAGEQGLPVGELQKQLGIP
FT                   SSTLSHHISALVSVGLVTQNRESRTLMCVSQYEILEAIIEFLREECCVNSKTDVAEPAG
FT                   KNG"
FT   gene            complement(117847..118569)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117847..118569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0149"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20331.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            118542..119474
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0150"
FT   CDS_pept        118542..119474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0150"
FT                   /product="Tn1721 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20346.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSCAAPSAKGDDKFITTDYLQQCQPGRLFYTHISDQYAPFSTRV
FT                   VNVGVRDSTYVLDGLLYHESDLRIEEHYTDTAGFTDHVFALMHLLGFRFAPRIRDLGET
FT                   KLYVPQGVQAYPTLRPLIGGTLNIKHVRAHWDDILRLASSIKQGTVTASLMLRKLGSYP
FT                   RQNGLAVALRELGRIERTLFILDWLQSVELRRRVHAGLNKGEARNSLARAVFFNRLGEI
FT                   RDRSFEQQRYRASGLNLVTAAIVLWNTVYLERATQGLVEAGKPVDGELLQFLSPLGWEH
FT                   INLTGDYVWRQSRRLEDGKFRPLRMPGKP"
FT   gene            119532..119774
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0151"
FT   CDS_pept        119532..119774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS76290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAALDLARERQAHEAGARTRATAHERTPQQERQKAAREAERGR
FT                   EAWTLGQGMKKPVAGCYGRLTRWKGGGDVVYMALL"
FT   gene            complement(119806..120483)
FT                   /gene="tetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119806..120483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0152"
FT                   /product="tetracycline repressor protein, class A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P03038; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00440; match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF02909"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20340.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISDKVSSMTKLQPNTVIRAALDLLNEVGVDGLTTRKLAERLGV
FT                   QQPALYWHFRNKRALLDALAEAMLAENHTHSVPRADDDWRSFLIGNARSFRQALLAYRD
FT                   GARIHAGTRPGAPQMETADAQLRFLCEAGFSAGDAVNALMTISYFTVGAVLEEQAGDSD
FT                   AGERGGTVEQAPLSPLLRAAIDAFDEAGPDAAFEQGLAVIVDGLAKRRLVVRNVEGPRK
FT                   GDD"
FT   gene            120487..121761
FT                   /gene="tetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0153"
FT   CDS_pept        120487..121761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tetA"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0153"
FT                   /product="tetracycline resistance protein, class A"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P02982; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNLSVIKNPRVQSDQRRLVRRPDVKPNRPLIVILSTVALDAVG
FT                   IGLIMPVLPGLLRDLVHSNDVTAHYGILLALYALMQFACAPVLGALSDRFGRRPVLLVS
FT                   LAGAAVDYAIMATAPFLWVLYIGRIVAGITGATGAVAGAYIADITDGDERARHFGFMSA
FT                   CFGFGMVAGPVLGGLMGGFSPHAPFFAAAALNGLNFLTGCFLLPESHKGERRPLRREAL
FT                   NPLASFRWARGMTVVAALMAVFFIMQLVGQVPAALWVIFGEDRFHWDATTIGISLAAFG
FT                   ILHSLAQAMITGPVAARLGERRALMLGMIADGTGYILLAFATRGWMAFPIMVLLASGGI
FT                   GMPALQAMLSRQVDEERQGQLQGSLAALTSLTSIVGPLLFTAIYAASITTWNGWAWIAG
FT                   AALYLLCLPALRRGLWSGAGQRADR"
FT   gene            complement(121793..122677)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121793..122677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0154"
FT                   /product="drug/metabolite transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRTPDLLFTAIAPAIWGSTYIVTTQYLPNFSPMTVAMLRALPA
FT                   GLLLVMIVRQIPTGIWWMRIFILGALNISLFWSLLFISVYRLPGGVAATVGAVQPLMVV
FT                   FISAALLGSPIRLMAVLGAICGTAGVALLVLTPNAALDPVGVAAGLAGAVSMAFGTVLT
FT                   RKWQPPVPLLTFTAWQLAAGGLLLVPVALVFDPPIPMPTGTNVLGLAWLGLIGAGLTYF
FT                   LWFRGISRLEPTVVSLLGFLSPGTAVLLGWLFLDQTLSALQIIGVLLVIGSIWLGQRSN
FT                   RTPRARIACRKSP"
FT   gene            complement(122815..123222)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122815..123222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAS76286.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20360.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRPVLFPNFSLGEEYEHAPPATNRQISPYLPSGRFRTGLPVEG
FT                   LAIERGDLFYACPRASVFYGTALDADLRTRGVSTLVMAGISTTGVVLSSVAWASDADYD
FT                   VRLVQDCCYDPDRDAHEALLRSGFGGRVQVV"
FT   gene            123142..124896
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0157"
FT                   /note="Tn3 family transposase, interruption-N; identified
FT                   by match to protein family HMM PF01526"
FT   gene            complement(124842..125564)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124842..125564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0156"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            125537..125896
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0158"
FT                   /note="IS26 transposase, interruption-C"
FT   gene            complement(126086..126901)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126086..126901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0159"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside 3'-phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.95"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P00551; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIQRETSCSRPRLNSNMDADLYGYKWARDNVGQSGATIYRLYG
FT                   KPDAPELFLKHGKGSVANDVTDEMVRLNWLTEFMPLPTIKHFIRTPDDAWLLTTAIPGK
FT                   TAFQVLEEYPDSGENIVDALAVFLRRLHSIPVCNCPFNSDRVFRLAQAQSRMNNGLVDA
FT                   SDFDDERNGWPVEQVWKEMHKLLPFSPDSVVTHGDFSLDNLIFDEGKLIGCIDVGRVGI
FT                   ADRYQDLAILWNCLGEFSPSLQKRLFQKYGIDNPDMNKLQFHLMLDEFF"
FT   gene            127034..127756
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0160"
FT   CDS_pept        127034..127756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0160"
FT                   /product="IS26 transposase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMELHMNPFKGRHFQRDIILWAVRWYCKYGISYRELQEMLAERG
FT                   VNVDHSTIYRWVQRYAPEMEKRLRWYWRNPSDLCPWHMDETYVKVNGRWAYLYRAVDSR
FT                   GRTVDFYLSSRRNSKAAYRFLGKILNNVKKWQIPRFINTDKAPAYGRALALLKREGRCP
FT                   SDVEHRQIKYRNNVIECDHGKLKRIIGATLGFKSMKTAYATIKGIEVMRALRKGQASAF
FT                   YYGDPLGEMRLVSRVFEM"
FT   gene            127762..128367
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0162"
FT                   /note="Tn3 family transposase, interruption-C"
FT   gene            complement(128364..128624)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0161"
FT                   /note="IS1 transposase orfB, truncation; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03400"
FT   gene            complement(128635..128847)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128635..128847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0163"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase orfA"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:ABB64642.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LKD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20324.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGVFEVLQWLLFLSAVPPVQLLTGWCVTAKAPPDISAISALTA
FT                   VKHGNCSSLTPLLNPVRTRKSLIWP"
FT   gene            complement(129067..129432)
FT                   /gene="pemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129067..129432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0164"
FT                   /product="stable plasmid inheritance protein PemK"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13976; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20307.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRRLVRRKSDMERGEIWLVSLDPTAGHEQQGTRPVLIVTPAAFN
FT                   RVTRLPVVVPVTSGGNFARTAGFAVSLDGVGIRTTGVVRCDQPRTIDMKARGGKRLERV
FT                   PETIMNEVLGRLSTILT"
FT   gene            complement(129401..129658)
FT                   /gene="pemI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129401..129658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pemI"
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0165"
FT                   /product="stable plasmid inheritance protein PemI"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P13975; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20363.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTTRLKRVGGSVMLTVPPALLNALSLGTDNEVGMVIDNGRLIVE
FT                   PYRRPQYSLAELLAQCDPNAEISAEEREWLDAPATGQEEI"
FT   gene            complement(129751..130404)
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129751..130404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="EcSMS35_A0166"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:EcSMS35_A0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACB20320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B1LRY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B1LRY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACB20320.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTRNQYLQFMLVMLAAWGISWGARFVMEQAVLLYGSGKNYLFF
FT                   SHGTVLMYLLCVFLVYRRWIAPLPVVGQLRNVGVPWLVGAMAVVYVGVFLLGKALALPA
FT                   EPFMTKLFADKSIPDVILTLLTIFILAPLNEETLFRGIMLNVFRSRYCWTMWLGALITS
FT                   LLFVAAHSQYQNLLTLAELFLVGLITSVARIRSGGLLLPVLLHMEATTLGLLFG"
XX
SQ   Sequence 130440 BP; 32210 A; 34470 C; 31809 G; 31951 T; 0 other;
     gtcattacca cgtatataca catgtataac aattcagata tcgttaccag gatatgccgc        60
     atcagcggca tggaaggcgg cactctgttg tttcatatga tacaggagta aaaccgccga       120
     agcccggcgt aagccggtac tgattgatag atttcacctt acccatcccc agccctgcca       180
     gaccataccc gctttcagcc atgagagagc ttctgtgcgc ggtcggagtg gtcccgacga       240
     gggtttaccc gaagtcgggg cgtatctccg cgttagcggg ccgtgagggc cgcttacgag       300
     cgtgtactga gaacttccag cgagaagact gacagcgatg aagatgtagt tacaacattc       360
     ataattaaaa gcgactctgt tccggccctt tgggccgggg cggggccgct tttcagttat       420
     gagggagggg ctttgtggtt tcggttctgc gctggaccgg ggtttttctg gaggttgttt       480
     ttgtgtgttg taactaaagt ggctccggtc ggggcccgcc gcttgcggtg ggaggtgcat       540
     atctgtctgt ccacaggaca ggcagtgaat aggttttctt tttaaatgaa tgtaattaag       600
     tagtttaaag gagatataaa caggtgttta aaagatacat tgcaccctgt aagactggcg       660
     gctggcgctt tatgacatga acggttgtaa ccttatgggg aagtcccttg cagttaaatg       720
     tggataagca aaattcctcg tctgtgaggc gtgttttgta tcaaaaacag gagggaccgg       780
     atgcacctga aggtggatga ttaggttgtt ttttgtatgc agtgctgttt tttttgttcg       840
     ccgacaggct tcaggcgtgc agatgcctcc ggtgcgggcc ggattattca gaggaggtca       900
     ctttcagggg gaagctgtgg ccagccggct gtaattacgg ttacgtgaca gaatcatgcg       960
     ctctttcaca cgacgctcca cttcgcgttt taccgcctca cgattggcag tgaagcgccc      1020
     ttccgagatt tcacgcgtca gctgccgttt caccagggtg acgatatcct gacgttccct      1080
     gttcgcatca cgacgcgcac gggcacgctt tattccacgg gacttaagct ctgtctggta      1140
     actgcggaaa cgctcacgca caaaacgcca ggctttcgct atcagttcat ccatacccag      1200
     ggtatccagt ccctgctttt tgcgctgtct gttttcccat tcaacacgac tgcggcgcgc      1260
     agcaaccact gcatcctcag acacatcaag ggcggcaaat agcgccggtg tgaacgtgat      1320
     atcggtcgga atgtagcacc cgataagcgg atcatattcc gtctggtagg taatcagtcc      1380
     cagctctgca aggaacgtca gggctcgggt ggcccgggtg atggagagtt ttccggcagc      1440
     agactccgtc gccagtccgc actcaatggc cagcgtagtg atggagcact ggacgcggtt      1500
     ggccagcggg tcatagtgaa aacacagccc ctgcagcagc gcatcaatgg cccggcgacg      1560
     cagtaccggt ggcatgcgcc gacgcagtcc cttcgaacgg gcatgtgcca catgaatggc      1620
     gaaatcaaaa cgggaggtga agcccaccgc cttttccatc agtttttcgc agaacttcag      1680
     cgttccggca ccttcacggg gtgtgaacac cggattcggg ttctttacct ggcggtaata      1740
     cgtttgttga agatcagtca caccatcctg cacttacaat gcgcagaagg agtgagcaca      1800
     gaaagaagtc ttgaactttt ccgggcatat gactatactc cccgcatagc tgaattgttg      1860
     gctatacggt ttaagtgggc cccggtaatc ttcttcgcag tcgccaaact tgacgaagat      1920
     tatcggggtt tttgcttttc tggctcctgt aaatccacat cagaaccagt tccctgccac      1980
     cttatggcgt ggccagccac aaaattcctt aaacgatcag taatctagca tgctacgaca      2040
     caaagtaaag tctttacttt agtatatcca gtctctgcag ttcatctttg ataattttct      2100
     caatgaactg agcctgtgtt atcccctctc tctcgcagta ctcaaccatg agatctttca      2160
     gaggattttt gacaaaaact tttatctctt tgtgtgtaag acgttttctt gcaacagcgg      2220
     ccatttgttt ctcagagtca gtcataggct tacctctgcg cacaaaccgc ttttgactca      2280
     atgaggaagt cactgcattt tctgtctgcg acacctcgcc tcctcaatac tcaaacaggg      2340
     atcgtttcgc agaggatact acagtttttt gaaatcagcg acttgagaat tgtgacgaag      2400
     atctgtgttg gcgcacaaat caacggggat tactgtcgtt taatgtgatt taaactgtga      2460
     aatagtaggt tttcagttat ggaaacgccg ggagcgggga aaacttgctt tttcccgttt      2520
     ccggggttgg acaactgagc aacgcgaagg cgtcagctac gatgttccgg tgactgctga      2580
     tcagcccctg ttgtattcag ccattctccg gtcatctgca gcagttttct ggcatcgtgg      2640
     cttctgagca acggaatacc agcctgcctc agaacctctt ccagaagaat atcccggcgt      2700
     ctgcgttccg gtcgtaaatg gctggcatca tccagctcta ctgctgcaac aatactgaac      2760
     gaacgccgct caacgataac cacatcaaca tgccactgag acaccatcct gaataactgc      2820
     caccactggc gtgatcgtgg ccggatattc ccgttcagct ggacgatatc cgcgacccgt      2880
     acctgcggac acagatacca ccgtttcata tccacaattc tgaacagtcc tttcataaaa      2940
     ctgacttccc tttctgtcag aagcgtcttc tgacgttgcc agtattcgct ctgcatcacc      3000
     ggtccgtata cctgccgcat gcaattgcat cagcaaagga gaatgctgat ttacacttct      3060
     gaggataatc cggataagta acgctgcaat aatcagaaca ataagaataa aaataatcag      3120
     cttcattgtt tatctgctcc tggtaattaa ttatgctgaa ttattacctt acatatttcc      3180
     atatttcttt tggtatcctg tcatataact ttccggtgat taattctgct aaccggtggt      3240
     ctgctgctga attaaatgat tcacgttcac tggtcgataa actgtctctg tttttatgaa      3300
     taattttttc cagcgtattg actgatgaac atcgccgtaa ctgatacagc cattcctgtt      3360
     ttgtttttgc catttttatt cccgctgaga acagatgaat gataagattg ccatcgcttt      3420
     atttagggtg tctccatatc cagggtggaa ccggatcagc atctgaccat agcccacgtt      3480
     tttgttgtct ggcttcgttc tgaaggacag gcagcacggg atctgtgttg tactgctcat      3540
     atacccaggc agccccggcc cgaaccataa actgattaat attcattccg tctggtgcat      3600
     aaacctgccc gagaatacga ccataacgat ctcgctgaaa atatgtgacg gtaaccgttt      3660
     ttcctgcgac cagtgatctc atcatgtctg ttgaccaccg gccataatcc tgtttctttt      3720
     ccggtgcatc aatatttacc agcctgatcc gcaccgcctt ccgtgagtcc attacctcga      3780
     tggtatcacc gtccagtaca cgaacaaccc gtccatgaat atatgcagac aataccggcc      3840
     atgaaaagat aaataatacc agtggaatat atttcctcat gttattctcc atatcaaata      3900
     aatggcacct gtatttcagc ccccctgaat atcgcagcac acattgaata aaaccttatt      3960
     ttgtgaaatt aatcacaaaa tataaaatcg cgacttaata cggaaaaaac tctgtgctac      4020
     tcagaactgt ccggtcatac tgcccgaccg gagattaaaa aagtaaatct catgcattat      4080
     tcagccttct gactcctgga gtaatgaagg ctgctttttt cgttaccccc ttccccggca      4140
     gcgccggtgg cagtgtgcag ccctttttcg ggcaaactgc tgccagtctg tccggggcgc      4200
     aacaccggca gcccgtcgcc atgcttctgc cgcttccatc cagcgtccac tgacctccag      4260
     aataacggcc cggcttccgg cacgctgcca gcgccagacc tgaccgttcc gtgaactgtt      4320
     tctgaatcca ttcatttttc tgcccctccc ttttagttgt cagtattatt gtggtaaata      4380
     attcagtgga ccgatttcct ttcgggcatg gaagttattt ccttttaagc cttattgttt      4440
     cagcctcctg aagttcttcg gggaggcttt ttttatttct cattaagtac ggcctgaagt      4500
     tctgccttta tccggttctg acggcgaatt ttcgccagac gctctgccgc atacgcttcc      4560
     tcttcctgag aaatatgctc cgttacatac ccttccgtgt cataccggca ggcaccggct      4620
     ttcatggcac acagatagct ttctgaacgg gtgatggcct tcagcgcccg gcgcagtttt      4680
     ttatgcgaga gcgggatatt ccgctgcgcc acgtcttcca gtaacacgtc ccggataccg      4740
     caggccagaa gccggggcgt gtcaccgtca aataatcccg gccaccaggg cttcagggtg      4800
     ttcacagcct catccagcgt gggcaggttc agataaatgg acagcgcttg tctggcctgc      4860
     gctttttttg ccgccagctc tgcttcccgg gctgctttct cggccagctt ctgctttttc      4920
     accttccatt ttggtggcgt ggtgacattg atgatggttt tccggctgcg gacaggcgtc      4980
     cccccttctg ttttccgctt cagtgtcagt accggtcgct tctgctctgt catgctgtgt      5040
     tctgcctctg acgaatcatc ctcttgcggc caaagatacc acacccgtta cagcgccaga      5100
     acgcccagca cagccagatg acaggcatag aacgtcggga aaaaatctcc gggccagaaa      5160
     cggggtaatg atttccctgc acaggacacc agaccaacgg tcagcaccgt catcacaagg      5220
     ccggccaccg ccgcggcatc actggtggca aggttaagcg ccggaatcac ggccagcagg      5280
     caagcgacaa gcaccagacg ttccattctg tcttccgcac ggtacagccg gtggctgaca      5340
     gccagcatca gcagcccggc aatgccgtaa ctggtgccgg acaaaggccc ccacagtgcc      5400
     atcatgagaa tggccgctgc agtacgccac ccactgcgcg tttcacacca tgtcagcacc      5460
     tgtgccgcca ctgcaaaggc aaacaggata ttcccctcat accagggaaa gccggcaaag      5520
     taataccaga actgggaaaa aactgcccat ccccacagcc ggttaatggc cagttgccgg      5580
     atatgcgcat gacgggacag attcagcccc cacaccaggg caaacagcgg aaaggccccg      5640
     cgcccggcca gaaacatcca cgactggtcc agatgcagaa tacggtttgc atggtccaga      5700
     accatcagca ccagtgccac cgttttgatg atatcccgct gtccgggtga ccagaccagc      5760
     aacgactgca accaggtatc ggtccgggca accagtgaat cgttacgtgt cgtgttcgtg      5820
     ttatccgttg tcatcagcgt ttgtcttcct gtatcagtct ccacccaggg ttttctcttt      5880
     ctgcaggtca cgaaccatat cccgctccat ctgctgcaga cgctcctgca gcagattttc      5940
     ccgggcaacc tcccggaccg cttcccgctc ccgttgtgat tcacgcagca cactctccgg      6000
     cagcgcggct tcccgttcag ttatggcagc ccggtcacgc tcctgcccgg caatctccct      6060
     gacagcctgc tctgttttgc catccggcag gtcaggtttg ttctctgcca ttttacggac      6120
     aatttcatct gcacggcgtt ccgtttcacg gcggatggcc tcttcagcct gccgctgtgc      6180
     cagcacctct gccgtgaccg gttcgccatt tccggctccc ggctggacgc tgttgtccgg      6240
     gatatccccc cacacgcggc caccggttat ggcaccggga ttccacggac ggccttcacc      6300
     ggcgattctt accaccacac cactgtcagg attatcacgg gcaatccgga caccctcctg      6360
     catattatca gccagcaggc tttctccgtt acggctgccc tgcagggcca caaactgtgc      6420
     atccccgctg cctttcacac ggccttcacc actgaatccc cgcagcccgt ttccgtcatc      6480
     cgtggtcagt gggttcagcc agataccggc ggacttgccg ttacggtcaa acgccggcag      6540
     tgccacatac ggctgcggat atttacgtcc cggagcaata aaccgtgcag gactgtctcc      6600
     cccggccagc cccgcctgac ggagaacagc acgccctgcc gccacgtccc gcagttcccg      6660
     cgccgtactg aacagccgct ctgcattcat gacctcccgg tccggtttcg gctcaaatac      6720
     atcgtgggcc gttcctttct gtacggcatt gttaatggca tccgtccagc cctgacggtt      6780
     atcggtgtac acctgcacat gctgcttcat acgcgacagg gccacgtagg ctgactcaaa      6840
     gccggccatc tgtttccggt taccttccgt gccttcaagc gcaatggcaa aggtttcact      6900
     tgccccctgc gcaccgtggg cggtgatggc ataggccagg tcaatatgtt gctctgcccg      6960
     ctcctgaccg gggcgaatca cccgggtctg ctgaccgtca gaaagtgtga cactgtcacc      7020
     agaaaccgct gtcaccgtcc agacgctgtt ggccacataa ccgcgctccc ggtcactctt      7080
     cgtgaagcgc atccggtcac cggttcccac ccggatggtg tccggggtgt acagtgtgac      7140
     gccttcagcc accgcctccc ggggcgaaat cagccgcgtg ttaccttccg catcctccag      7200
     ggttatcagc ccgtcatcct tactgatacc ggcaatccgg tgatacacat tatccaccag      7260
     gacaagtgcg tcccgatgag tctcccaggt ggagagacga cgcagctccc cgtcgcgtat      7320
     attcgcagtg ttcaggacag gcaccatgac ctgctctttc cccagctcac cggccttttc      7380
     ccgtgcatca tgaatcatgc tgttcagtac gcgccggtcc tcattcaggt gcgtgacaat      7440
     cagcgtctgc tcccgtgctt ccggtgttct gccggtatag tcgcggacaa tggcttcata      7500
     cagtgtcatg gggacatccg ggaaagcctc gcctttcagc atcgccttct gctgcgcttc      7560
     tgccagtttc gcttcctggc tgtgactgaa ctccatcacg gagtgctccg gtgcccatgc      7620
     gccctccaga cgtggcacct gagacggttt cacacgctca agcccggaca gtgccctttc      7680
     cacatcccgg ttaatcaggt tgtataccgc ctcccgcagt tccggcgtct gacgcacaat      7740
     ctccttcatg atggccacat cggcagcact gcgcgtctgc tggagacgga aaggctgacc      7800
     gggcgcgatg gcctgcagct ggtccgtgtc accgctggcc acagcacgac cgccaccggc      7860
     cgcaatcagg gcgtatgccc gtgccatgtc ggtattgccc accattgagc tctcatcgag      7920
     caggaacagc gtgttgctga aatccggcgt ttctccgctg cgctgctgca gctgcgtgtc      7980
     atgcagaaag gacgccagtg tctgtgcatc cacgccggcg ctgcgcatct ccccgaccgc      8040
     acggtgcgtg ggccccagcc ccacgacacg gggacgcata ctctccggca gcatgttcac      8100
     ggctgacatc accgcccgga actgtgtggt cttacccacg ccggcatagc cctgcaccac      8160
     cgtaaaacgg tcggacgttt ccagtatcat gcgggtagcg gcacgctgtc ctgatgtcag      8220
     tttctccatg agttcgccag gtactctctc catcagcggc gtgaccgcct ccttaccttc      8280
     gagaatatgg cgaagaatgc tcttttctgc ctcatacgac gcacgggaaa ccagcaggcc      8340
     tgtgccatag ccttttgcca catccacata cagtaaatca ccccgtttta tctgcgcatt      8400
     gatttcccct cccagttcag taaaaccggt tccttctgca gcaaacgact ttgcctctgt      8460
     cagcaggtcc accatgctga aggccagttt tttactttcc agcacaggaa gggccagatg      8520
     aatggcctgc tgtgccggcg tgtgcagccc ggctttctgc agactgatag aggtttccag      8580
     cgatgtctca ccggcatgcg cctttatctg ctcagaaacc accgtaaagg agggatggcg      8640
     ggcaagtttt tccgcagtac gggtttcatc cagtgaggaa tacagccgga catcacgacc      8700
     gctgcgggcc agaccgttca gggtggcgtt gtccattgcc atctgtgtga cggcggcaaa      8760
     aaccttcgca ctgtcgctga cggaatgccc gggcgtttcc acccagccgt tctccagctt      8820
     cagtgccgtg aacggtgaat cagccacagg cagggaggcc ggttcagccc gccccggcac      8880
     aacaaccgtc atcgcatctt cactgacgga tgccacctgc aggcggtcac cgccggagac      8940
     gcggagtccg ggaattttcc ctgtcaccct cagacgctcg ccgtctgcca ccggcatttt      9000
     ttccggccgg aacagcgacc agctgctgtc cagagaagaa atacgcacca cctgcgtttc      9060
     accctgcgca tcccgcaggg tcaggctgtg actctgcgcc gtcacccggt ctatcacata      9120
     gcggtcatga ctgcgtgtct ccgggttcca ctgctccatc accattcccg ggcggtacat      9180
     atcccgcaga taacggctcc ggctgtccag ccagaccggt gacagtgccg tcatggtcac      9240
     ctcctgatgt ccgagcacgc cctgtgtttt cagctcactg cgaatggcct gtgtcagtat      9300
     ggcctgttcc cgtaccccgc tgacctgtgc cacgctctct tctccggctt tcacgctggc      9360
     cgcaaaatct cctgccagcc gggcatagcg gacattacgg tccggttcac tgatgatggt      9420
     ggccggtcgc tgttctcccc cctgccagcg atatgtgttc accccggcat ccttcatggc      9480
     catcagcgca ctgcctgtac cggttcgctg cccgctgtcg gttatcagga cctgtacgtt      9540
     atgacgtgcg gcaccgtcca gcagggttaa cgtctctttc agggagagtt tttcgccctg      9600
     gtcaacgata acagtactgc ccggcgtgaa ggccatgcct tccagcaact gacgacgtcc      9660
     ggttatcagc tcaccggaca gccgttcatc ctgcttcagg ttcatctgcg agcgacggtc      9720
     agcagcgata atctgcacct cccgcccctg ctcccgggcc atcatgacca gttcagccac      9780
     ccgctcacgc tgcccggctg caccgccctg cccggacaca atggccagcg acggacggtc      9840
     ctgtgccaga acactgaccg catcgctgta accagccgtc cgggggacac ttttctccgg      9900
     atgtacggtc acccggttct gtttcatgat gtcacgactg agtgcccgga cggacagctc      9960
     atcgagcaca tgaattcctg atgtgaacag ccccttctca cggtcgaggg ggataagctg     10020
     ctcacgactg atggcctcat cgataccggc gcgcgcccgc tcaatcacac cggcttccgg     10080
     cggcagtatg ccgaccgtcc tggccagcac gtccgtgtac gtaaactgca ctttgcgttc     10140
     acttaatccg gcaatcgcct gtgtcaccgc ctgctgcaca tccggcccgt cctgtgaagc     10200
     tggtccgggt gtctgcgtgc gggtatatgc ccgttgttcc gctgcgtcac gatacgcccg     10260
     gatatcgaac ccggtttcct tcagcgtctg catccactcg gtcattttga tttcaggatc     10320
     gacgtgctgt ttggatttac gcgtatccag cgccgccaca tcccgggatt tcagcgaggc     10380
     gtcctccccg acggcctccc ggatagtctg tgagcgtccg gaaaaggcct ccaccggtac     10440
     gcccggcatt tcccacatac cgtgcttacc caccacttcc gtttcatagc ccagcgcctc     10500
     aacctgctct ttcagttttt cccggtagag cctgccaaag gcaatctgat tagcgtacac     10560
     attctcaatg aaccccgttt tccccacttt gtcactgctc agtgtcttcc actcaccgtt     10620
     atgctgcgtg acattagcta ccaccgcatg cgtgtgtaac tgtggttcct gatcgcgact     10680
     ggtgtcgtgg ttaaacagtg ccatcaccag attaccggtc agtaccgttt ctgactgtcc     10740
     gtccgtcatc acccgtgtgg aggccagcgc ctccacctga cgaacagcaa agtccacggc     10800
     ctggttatgt gcatcaatca ggcgcttatc gccacctaac atggccatca tggagacact     10860
     tttgggggcg gagaaggtca ggtcgtagcc gggacgatgc ttattactgc catcctgcat     10920
     gcggcttaga tccgctccgt ccggcagcct tccctccaga agacgggtaa aaacatcctt     10980
     atcgacactg ccctgcagtc ccagctgttc agcccccctg ccggcccagc gttctcccat     11040
     gctgcccagt acatagtaat tatccttgtc ggtataatag ttaccggcac ttccggccga     11100
     tctgacctgc gcgatactca tcatcagaaa tcatctcccg gctcaacatc ctccccgcgc     11160
     tcccggtgca cattaatgtt cacctcttca cgacgctgca tctgctgctg ggtgtccgga     11220
     tgattttcct gttgccatgc ctcataagcg gccatatcca ccacttcacc ggattcactg     11280
     atcccgggtg gcagttgctg ttccatctct tcttccggtt tcattttcag ctcctgctcg     11340
     atcccccctg ccggaacatt cacacctgaa tctgacttct tatcgttgat ggcaggagac     11400
     accggctgtt gcggctgttg cggctgttgc ggctgttcag cctgagtcac gtcttctccg     11460
     gaaacaacct ccgggacatc cggttcgaag aggctggcca tctgacgacc ttctgcttcc     11520
     cttgcggcaa gtacggcact caggcggttc tccatttccg ggttgatgtc acgcggaata     11580
     aactccggag cgaccttcgg tcgtgtctga tatttcagag agagttttac tgccggatac     11640
     ggtccgggca gggtgacata acaggtcaga tccggcagag actgaatgtc ggaataactg     11700
     accagcgtct ggcgctccat atccttaccg gtcgataccc cgtcacgtac cggatcagca     11760
     ccgtaggaat actgctcgct ggctttcagg tgctctttct caccaatctc acctgcagcg     11820
     aactctgcaa tcttatggct gggagaacgg aaaaaggcac gggtgttcat gacgtcaaac     11880
     agcgtggcag ccgctttctc accgtagata tcttccagct gggcatagga ctggatacca     11940
     aacacataac agccaccgaa cttacgggct tccggcagga tctccaccag gtcaggcagt     12000
     ttgtgtaacg tgggtaactc gtcacagaaa aaccacacac gacggttacg gttttctccc     12060
     attgccagca gaccacgaat ggcaatggac agccacatgg agatcacagg cttcagggag     12120
     gcatgggtgt cggcgttcga tgagataaac agccagccgt ttttctgatc ttcccggaca     12180
     ccacgcatcc agtcacggat ggtgaagggc tcaccgttat gctcaatccc ctgcaggtaa     12240
     cggatggctt tcacgtagtt ggtcagcaca gcacggatgg aaatcgccgt tttctcgatt     12300
     ttctcttcca ccaggttggc cgccggtgaa ttacgcagga aggtacgcag tttttcgatt     12360
     ttgatggaaa gcagagtgtc caccagtttg ctgtagctgc ggttggggtc attacgcatc     12420
     aggtacgccg cttccgcaaa aatggtacgt cctgaaccct gccagaacgg gtcctctttt     12480
     gtgcccatcg ggatcagggt atttgccgta ttatcaaaat ccggctgtgt cagacactcc     12540
     ttccataaat cccaggcggc acagcgggca tccagcggat tcaggatttt atcgatggag     12600
     ggatcatagt aacttttaac aaattcccct gaacggtcat aaatcaccac catatctcca     12660
     cgcttacggg cgtagttggc cagacgacgg ataacttccg acttaccggc cccgaccgtg     12720
     ccgtgcagac agaagttctg gatttcagaa tcccggataa tcggcaggtc gccaatccgg     12780
     atatcggaat ccttgccgtc ttttttcagc atccgggcaa cgtctttcgg attgtctgtc     12840
     agctgacgac cacctgtgac ttcattttcg ctctgttgtt taccctgacg ccccagaatc     12900
     caggagacaa caaagaaggt gatcaggcaa ataaccagtg ccacaactgt ggccagaacg     12960
     aatgcggacc atagctgctc tccgcaccag atcatatatt tatcatgcag tacctgagca     13020
     gcgttcatcc ggaaggtttt gccgtaatac tggatctcat ataccggctg ggacttgatt     13080
     aaatcccgca tgccttccag cgtggtacac caccagtaaa tacagccgtt cacaaacgtc     13140
     tgccagctta tttttaccca taaaaccaga ccaacgagta tccagaaaaa aataaacagg     13200
     cagtaaagca tgatattggc gatctggctg aacatgcgga tacgcatgga cgcaatctga     13260
     ccgccctggg tcatatcctt tgcgttaaaa ctcatgatga tattccgaag aaagaaagtc     13320
     agtcggactg attattaatg atgaaaagat taataaccgt taaattccgg cttcgccggc     13380
     aacacttcac ggtcgcacaa agaatttgca caaccgctca gtgttttcat atttatttcg     13440
     gaaacgccgg ggagaaataa aatttatttt atttctttcc ggggttggac aacgagcaaa     13500
     gcgaggcgtc agtcaggagg ccggtcagac cagcctccgg aagataatca gagaatattt     13560
     gcgattgatt tggccagctg gtcttcgaga acaggcttcg cctcttcaaa tttcaggtta     13620
     accttgttcg catttgagac cacacgggtc tggtatttat gctggttacc tgtttcagta     13680
     ctggtctgaa ttttcgcacc tgatgtgccc tgacgcaggg cggcaacatt atccgttgtc     13740
     accgttgcct tagtacgctc tgcaatctgc acatccgtga tcatggtata gttcacatct     13800
     tccaccatcg catctgcagc catacccacc agaccggcag caaggcccac accgagtgtg     13860
     gcaccggcag aattggaatt atatccggtg ataccggcac ctaacgctgc accaactgct     13920
     gcgccttcat aaccacggtt cagccatccc tgagactccc gcagatccat cttatcggcc     13980
     ttcagcacat tcgcctgaat ccagtagtag gctttatccg gagaagtcac cacctgatat     14040
     ccttttgctt tcacagcatc agcaattttg ccctgcagcc cactcatgtc tttatcagac     14100
     gtgtttttga tctgcagaaa taccgtgcgt tcgctggcgg gttcaagcca gatggtctca     14160
     ctcatctgag tcttcacctc aaggttacgc ttcttgattg ctgtgctcat cgcaccacac     14220
     cctgaaaggg ccagagtgga actgaccagt gcaaccatca tcaatttttt tgttttcatc     14280
     aaattacctt tattacaaac cacagttttc ttatcgcctg tcatcatagt cctgccaaca     14340
     agtcccaaaa gtatttcctg ctgaatcaaa tcctccatgc atagctaatc ctgttgccgg     14400
     attagtacga taaaaatcca cataatcaaa attcacatca tcaaaatcca gatgcaaatc     14460
     ttcattagtt tgttcattta cctgagattg catccattct cttacactta cacaaccact     14520
     aattcgcctt aattcgtata gtgtaccaat gataaaaacc atcaggctta ataacggaga     14580
     gagtaaggaa gatactggca tcagtatata ccaaacgcct ttactgaatt taaactcatc     14640
     cgacacatgc cgtttttttc gtatttgaga aaataaccat ataaacaatc cctgccatag     14700
     tacaataaag cacaggataa aaactgtttc ggcacttccc caatcagcca gataacaggc     14760
     aatgaactgt atcaccgtca ccagagcaat atgagctaaa tttttcatta tcatctcccc     14820
     atacaatatt attgcttgtg cttatcctga tactcctttg ctcttttcat cagttcctgt     14880
     ggactgtcag ccccgggcat tctttcctga cccgattttt cttcattata tttattattc     14940
     tgagataatg cctctgtttt atggtgattt tgtagttcag aatactgtct tcctacaata     15000
     ttttcttcgc cacgtatgct gctctgagta tctccgatat tgcctcggta ttctgtgacc     15060
     atattatcaa cctgatgttt tacatcatta cggatattac tgtcctgcgt tctttgctca     15120
     ataatggcct gatgcccctg atgatcagca ataatatcct ggctgccccc ccccgaaggt     15180
     acgctctcca ttcctttacc gatgtcccca cgggattcac gccaggcatt atcaacacca     15240
     ggctgcacct gttcctgaac aaaagaccac gccatagccc gacggcgttc tgcaatctcc     15300
     ggggaactgg tgtttgtcag aatagcttcg gcatcctgcg gcgcgtgttt catcacatac     15360
     tgtgcaaact gttgcgacag gtcttcactc atctgcccac tcatgctttc agtacgggat     15420
     gccatttcag catattcatg gctgcgggtc atattcgtcg tgtactggtc gtaactctgt     15480
     tttgctgagt tcagggctgc agacagctgg tccacacggg aatcggcatt attgtccgta     15540
     tggctgccgg attcactgac cttgcgactg gtaaagtaat cgctggcctc tttaaagtct     15600
     tgtgtagccc tggcatcgat atcatggcga gcatcatggc tggcccgtga accactgctg     15660
     gcctgatgcg catcctcatc actccagtca atacttgccc gaccaccacc tctaacacct     15720
     acgccaccac caacaccaag aattttaggt ttaacccccc attcagcatg agcatcgcca     15780
     tacatccccg cagaacctct cgtacttctt gatgccagtt ctcttgtcgc ctgctcatta     15840
     ctgatattat gcgccttcgc atagctttcc actgcgctgc gcatacggct ggccatcatg     15900
     gagtcctgtg cgctcatcgt gctgtcagca ccaccggtga cagaatcact gctcccccgg     15960
     ttagaaccaa actgactgag cgagttccag gcactggcaa tactgctgct gaacccatgc     16020
     agggcgcttt ctgctctgtt cgacgcctcc cgggccattt cctgttgtgc cgccgcaatc     16080
     tgacgcgttg cattgatacc gaccggtaaa cgggacatcg ccccgctcgc atccatcacc     16140
     atattaccgt cacgggtctg tgtggcggtt gcgccactgc cggtctggta catcatctga     16200
     ccaaacgacg tggtgctgtt ggtgctccag ctgaatccgt tcacgttttc cgtctgcatg     16260
     ttgccgtagg agtaattacc gtcaaccaca ctacctgccg cactggcagt cgggctgata     16320
     gcagaggaag cgaaatggct gtacacactg gaaaatccgg ccccgagtcc cctgaccatc     16380
     atccaggata atggcgggat catcatggaa agatacccgg cagtggaagc cagatcggag     16440
     tatttcagct gtatctgtga aatttccgag agcaccaccg gtgcaccatt ctgcttcgca     16500
     taaaatgtca tggcgctgtt cagaatggcg tacaacattg gccatgactg caaccacatc     16560
     agggcaaaca catagccttt caggacggac agcgtcagtt tgttgaagac agccgccagt     16620
     accagaagcg ggaaaatacc gatggcgatc cccgtcagga tggtctgcgt catgggcagt     16680
     gtccgcatcg ccacatgacc gatggagaca tgtgccagac gttgcttctc catcgatgac     16740
     gtggtggcca gattcaccag gctggctgaa tcaccattac gcgcggcata actggtgatc     16800
     ccctccttca gcgcattgat ggtgacattc tggcggatga tctggctggc tgatttactt     16860
     gagccataga agtaactgta actgtcgcca atcagcgtac tgaacaacag gttcggatca     16920
     gggcgtccac caaatagctg ctgggcataa taatgccagg tttttccgcc actctgtgta     16980
     tccagattca gcttgtcttt cagcgaaacc gacgcgtcct tacaggtcac gaaattatta     17040
     ttgctgtcat aaacgccccg tagcggactg gggcgggaaa aaatcagcgt gtagggatca     17100
     gcggaggcca tcagctcctc cagcgtgtat ttgtggttca ggtaaatatc ccccatcacg     17160
     cagttctgca cataatcctg gaaaagattg gcgatttccg gattgcggga caaaaagtcg     17220
     gtgctttttg ataccagttc tgcgccaaac agcatccccg ttttgctgta ggtgacactg     17280
     tccggttgcg tgaagatcat ctcgtaactg gccaccattg catgcccgat acgggtcgtc     17340
     agtgaaagtg gcatcgccag tccgaccggt acattatcca cccggtgaac tttgaccagg     17400
     tcactgttat caataatctg caccgatgtg cggacattaa ccaacaggct gataagcaca     17460
     aacacggcca cccagcccag caaatccatc acgttgtgcc gctgtaccca catcacggcc     17520
     accgcgagaa cagacaatgt gagcgcaatt ttttcaatgg aatcccacgt cctggttccc     17580
     ataaaggcgg caatggcgtt caggttattc cgcaaccact caccaccggc aatcacataa     17640
     acttcattca cagcgtgctc cctccgaagt gatagttgtt ctggtaacga ctgagcatgc     17700
     gggcggaaag ctgctgacgc atgtagctca tctgacgatc gacaaccagc agcgcatcct     17760
     gctgtacctg cacctgcgac tgaaacgccg caatctgccg ggtggcatca ttcatgttgt     17820
     cgttaatatg ttcgataact gcttcgtcat aatttcccgt ggccaccatc gcccgggcct     17880
     gctgtatcag ctcctgaatg tactgcagca ggatgtcgta accgatatag tccgtcagct     17940
     ggtaaatcat actgttggaa acaccgagca tctgcgggtc aaccaggtat ttgaagacgg     18000
     ggatggtggt actggaaata aagccttttt ccttgtcatc cagaggcgtg tcactgacag     18060
     ccttgttctg aatgctggcc agaagtttag taatctgaga cttcagtgca ttatcccggc     18120
     tgatggtcac cggtgtgtct gccaccactt tcaggcattt atcagaatcg ttgcagtgat     18180
     aaatttttgc tgtgccgcct tccatcatgg cccggataat tgagcggtca gtggttctgg     18240
     ctgacaaggg tgtgatttcg ccgttaggac caaacaccag tgagccggtc agcgtcatca     18300
     caaactcttt cagctctttg ttgccgtcaa acattctgtt tttggaaagc gcattccaca     18360
     tgatgttgat gtttttggtc acccgctcct tatccttgtc gctggcttta tccctgacac     18420
     tgtcagattt cccgccaacg gtacatccct gccgggaagc cgcccagtca gcaaaaatat     18480
     tgctctcacc ggcaatgtcc tgacagactt tctgctggga cacctgcgtc cgggggaaaa     18540
     gcccgccgat aatcccctgt gccgcctggc aggaactgag gttcatactg ttaatgtcgc     18600
     ttgccatttt ctgcaggaag tcttttgcgg ttttgatttc cggcaccgtt gtctgcaggg     18660
     caaggtcaaa aaagtaaccg gcagcattgc tcataatctg cttaacaaaa cgctgcagct     18720
     gctcgccatt aataaaactg aacgagccga ggtaggcgtc gatgccgcca catccggcat     18780
     tgatatccgg cagcgtcatg gaaatcagct gaacattttt gacctgagta cgggcataca     18840
     gggagccacc gtaagcataa ccggcggcct gcccctgcca gacgcccggc tgtgtggtat     18900
     tggaggcgaa gcccagcttg ttaaagaact gattcatgtc gctgttcaca tccgctgacg     18960
     ctgcgggtgt gaccgtcagt aaagcagcac aaagaaccag aagaggttta atgcgtggca     19020
     tcattcttgc cctcccttaa tttgttctcc cggcgcatac gacatttcag caggaatatc     19080
     ccgatatttc cgtccagtcc tgcggctgta atatatttca gacaccgaaa tccatcccac     19140
     aattgccccc acaaaaaaca caacagaaac agaaaaggta aggcacagcg aaacgacaat     19200
     ttctacaggg ctggcgggat aaaaaagccc ctgatggata aaggggatat tcaggctgac     19260
     gattattccc gtcgcgatgc cggatattcc ggcaatgagt aacaccacct gcttatttcg     19320
     cacctttttt ccctccgtac atctgcagaa cggtatccat ccgcgccata aaaccggcag     19380
     catccgttgc cccctgtaaa agcggtaatg cctcaagcgt gttgacgttg accaggaagg     19440
     tggtcggtgt ggccaccggg atattaggga agaaggtctg catcacgtcc ggtggcaccg     19500
     gcaatgcctc cggaaaggcg gtatccccct gaccatccag ggtgtaggga aaaacggaaa     19560
     agccgtactg ctgtgccagc tgtttcagta ccgggtcaaa ctggtgacag taagggcaat     19620
     gcccctgcat aaacagcacc accttccagt cggccaggtt aacctgcctg ccgttgctga     19680
     ggcggaacca gcggggggct ggcttttctg tcctggctga cgtgcctgct gccggttgtg     19740
     caggctgcgc ggccatgccc tgcggattcc agagtcgttc aatttcatcc cgggtggagg     19800
     cctgcacggc agcggctgcc agcaacaggg tgaacaacag tgatttaatg agagacatgt     19860
     ctgccctcct gctgcccttc catcatggcc tgttgcctgg cttccagtgc ctcacgctct     19920
     tcccggctga cacgggcaat ccatgcatcc agcacctggt atgcgccgaa cagaacaagg     19980
     atggccgcaa tcaactccgc cagaaaaaaa gccatccagg gtttgctgta aacaagacgg     20040
     gcgacgatat gaaaccagac acccagggaa aatacccaca ttcccgtaat atcaagccgg     20100
     ggtaaagaga atctgcgttt acttatcatg ttaaactccg gttattattt acatgagagt     20160
     atttatgtct gtaatattcg cgtttgtgtg atattaatca gatcaacctc attattttgt     20220
     atggttttta ttaccgtttt atatgactta gcctgtcata agccccctta taaaaaacca     20280
     catcactccg gaccatactg atgacaacat aatacagata aatattcttc tgaacccgtc     20340
     gaagctcgta acgttcggta atgagccaat aaccattgga acaaccattg ctgcgccctg     20400
     attcataatt gcaccacaca gaaaccagag actggcagtc agcacatata aacacgcgat     20460
     attaataaca aggaaaacca gtgagctcag gagaaacatt ttcctgtcat tacgctcaga     20520
     aaagaaataa ccggcaataa tgacaaatat taacagaaca acacctgtaa acagtttcaa     20580
     ataatcttca ctcataaatc aaatccgcga ttaaaaattg ggtttaaaat cttcagaaac     20640
     gttcaggaat tgttttgcca ggtcgtcctg cgaaataaag ccgtatgata acgggcgaac     20700
     actgccctgt ttcgggtcaa ccagcatcat ggccgggaaa tatttcacgc cgaggcgctg     20760
     cgcctgcccc tggtcagtcc gggaatccgg caacagcgga ttaatcacgc catccacgga     20820
     aacgggaata acactcagac cataggtatc ccggaagcca ttaatgacct gcgccagctg     20880
     cccgtcgatg gggtcctgcc cccggtaaaa aaacatgatg ccgtagtgtt cagccagttt     20940
     cgcaatggcc tgtcgctgct gcgcctggtc tgctgccagc tggttccgta ccgtgccgtt     21000
     gtaatggctg tactgcaggt tatagtccag ttcaggatgt gccagcatgg cctttctggc     21060
     gctcatggtg aaaagcccgg cctgctgagt ccagtaattt tgcagccgga aatatttcac     21120
     aaaattatcc acgccgggat acagaatggc ttcgtacagc gcccgctttg ttgccgtctg     21180
     cagtgcggcc agtttctgca taatatccgg ttcctgacgg ggggctgcag gtacaggttt     21240
     attttctttt tccttcggat ttattttctc gttataccac tgccagcctg catcttttcc     21300
     tgacgccgga aaaataaagc agcagagtaa cagtggcagt aatgctttat tcatcttcat     21360
     tcctttcatc actttttctt tcatcaggtt tctgcaggtc agtcagggca gaaaaacaaa     21420
     aatacagaat aaacaggagc acaccggagt aaaaaataac gaaagcagca gcaagtatct     21480
     cacctgcagt ggtttctttt accgtatccc acgaccagat aattaccggg gaaatgacaa     21540
     tcgctgtaat caaaagccgg ataagaaaat caataaaacg gttcgacgtg aatatgactt     21600
     tcatcatttt ccccggttat tttccctacc ttactgtcct gcctgtttca gctggtcagc     21660
     aatctgctct ttcactttct gcgtcagaac accactgtcc gggattttct ggttattcat     21720
     caggtcttcg tagaagttag tgaaatccag tctgtcgaac tgaattttct gcagctcatc     21780
     aaccgtaatc ccccgacagt caggatgctt cgcactgcca aaactgatac gcagctgtcc     21840
     gttgcgcccc tgctgctgga ctatctgcgc cagcttcgaa tcaaactgac agtaactgcg     21900
     ttttttctcc aggcagacac ccagcacttt cttcgaacag aactctccga cactgacggt     21960
     cagtttgttt gattttgctt tagccagggc tttttcatca ctgctgcatt tggccagccc     22020
     gatatcctgt ccccagccgc tgtccttaca gcagttgctg tatccggctg cagccttctt     22080
     acaaaatttc gcctgaccgg tgaaagcacg gacatccacc ccgttcagcg ccgcaacatc     22140
     cttacctgct gcggccagtg ccgccagctg agaaacggct tcggcaaaat cattactctt     22200
     cccgctctga gccttatcgc attcgccatc gagacagaag acgtctcccc cacagaccat     22260
     cactttcccg gatgtttttg actcacagga gtacgtggca tattcatgca gacaggcacc     22320
     ttcttcggag taaaaggcgc actggtgtga caccagggta caggcaggat tgtcggtgta     22380
     ggtctgacag gttcccttgt ctgctgactg tgtgacatac gtgtcccggt atgcccagca     22440
     gctctggtac atgctgtatg actgaccgtc tttcaccagc gtcctgttcc cgccagcctc     22500
     cgtacattct gtttttgtca gtttccccag ctccttgctg aacgggcagc tttcagacca     22560
     gacaacatac ggggtgtacg aggctttttt taccctgaca accagacgca gcttcattgc     22620
     cgtatgacgt ctgaattttg tattcccgac ccggacgggg tgagatgacg taaaagcaac     22680
     accggcagtc agtgttttct gtactggtgt aaatgaggca tctgctgagt atttggcatt     22740
     ccagctcagt ggggttccca gtactgtaat tgtcataggt acactcttct gcaggtaagt     22800
     acgactccag ctgtaatgcg catcgacaat ttcaccggta acgggagagg taatggagac     22860
     aacatactga ccattcactt cacgtgcagg tagctgactc atttcatact ccagcgtccg     22920
     ggtttcccat gtggtactcc cctgcagctc catacgggca gttcgtgtgc agtactgctc     22980
     cacctgtaaa tcccgctcac aggtgtaatt cgtgtattca ctccggctaa tctcctgcgc     23040
     actgcactgc tgcccggtgt ttcccacaat gctgtcagcc cggttcacca catccctgcc     23100
     ggtctggata aacggtgcat ccggtgaaag aatgtctttc ggcttgttca tgaatgactc     23160
     tgtgatggtt tttccggttt caccggtcgc ccattccgtg gtgccgtcat ttttcaggcc     23220
     gccatccccg ccggcagtca cgccaccgta gtattttgtc tcgtccggat tcgcgttata     23280
     gccggggata ctctcctgtg gcttaaagcc ctgaatactg ctgcttccct gtcctttgat     23340
     ctggtgagca aaatcagagc cggcccggta atcactgttg ctgtcagcca gtgccatgcc     23400
     ggcaaccaga gccagtatca gaggtaaaat acgtttcatt tcccggaatc tcctttccct     23460
     gccagtaaat catgagccac ctgccggcag tcacccgtgg cggccacttt ctccagcgcc     23520
     tggccgaccc gcaggtttcc ccggatgatg tcgtatccct gactacagaa caccaccagt     23580
     gccggtacac tgcgaatgcc gtactgtgaa aacagcgtcg ggtcgatctg aacaccatca     23640
     gtcgcgccgt ctttcaccag ggacagcacg gcttcagcgg tggtcttcag gtcattgttc     23700
     accatgcccc gcagtgtggc gggtataccg tagtgccggg tttcgcccag catccgtttc     23760
     agcccctctt cgggaatgga aaacgacaca aaatacaggg ccccctgccg gggtttcccg     23820
     tcctgcgaag cctgctgttt acgaaccagc tcatccagga aatggttatc tgaacgctga     23880
     agggggttct ccagcacctg tttctccgcc caggccttca gctgatggtc aggtttttca     23940
     cgcagttgtc tgcttaaatt ttcctgctgc ttcaggaact ggcggttttc aggagtgttc     24000
     acattgtctg aggcatgaac agtgatatgc attcctgcag tcagggcaaa aagcgcaaat     24060
     gttttccagt tcatgatata tcctgatggc attgttacaa tttaattacc cgtagggttt     24120
     tctctcaatt tttctgccag ttttaaaaaa gcatcaaact ctttctgacc tgcgcatatt     24180
     ttactggctg taatcgacac ggttattcct gatgtgttat tggcagagtc tttaatatca     24240
     ttattatgga cggagacatt atcgggactg aaaatataaa ctttttctct gggataatcc     24300
     ctgtccacat cctcccgcca ctgaatctgt tctttatcaa aacggtgata cattattgag     24360
     gaaaaccggc acaaccagtc gtcaatacat gacagcttat ccagtaattg ttgcgaatga     24420
     cggacctcac aggcaagctg ccgacactcc ataatgcacc gtgacacacc accatttgca     24480
     ttcacaagcg ctttcatctc cagcagaaca cccatatcaa gtattctgga gccatatttt     24540
     atattattac tcattacacc ctcctctgtt tttgtttaca catttacctg gcataaatat     24600
     tatctgtatt acgatgcctt gatggcgtat aaacattgca actcctttct ctgtcagaat     24660
     tgaaggacaa tgcaataaca ccatcaaaca acagttcgat aaactcagac tcacatgagt     24720
     ctgcaaccac aaccaggcgt ttatgatatt ttctggcctg tttaattaac ctgataactt     24780
     ttgatgtcat tttcttttca cacagcctga ctccatcaag gattaacgtc ttttcaggtg     24840
     tattcagaaa atcaaaatta tcaatatttt catcacaaag ccggttgtac cccgcagagt     24900
     taagagtttt aaagttgtaa taccgggaat cactatcact gattcttatt tcagtcagga     24960
     gagttgactt gccggtatct tcttccccct taatcagaat gcggtcttta aagttcagca     25020
     ttaattctgt tgcctgttta tacataaaaa atccttcaga attagtagtt ttacaggaag     25080
     acacagttac gtttacgcca catcaggtag ccgaagtttt tctttgtatt gggcggattt     25140
     ttcccggttt cccagcgggt cacactgcgc ccgaacggat ggcactgtcc gctgtccggg     25200
     tacatattca ccatctggta acgccagcgt tctttgggca ggattgggga cggatattca     25260
     ttacagacgg cgttattttt cccgatggtt tccataatca tgccctgacg gtgcagcttg     25320
     aacgccatgc gttcactgac cagcagggag gactgcaacg gactggactc attactcacc     25380
     cagccattga acgggtacat actgccctgc gaaccggcac accagaacag aacatcgaga     25440
     ggcatattaa aggcgctggc aatggcatct gctgcacagg ccccctgtgc tatcggattg     25500
     gcaaagatga cagcttccgg attgagaatg gtggtcaggc tgctgtccgt ccaggtgggg     25560
     tcgatttcag aaagataagc gatatccagg tcaccacctt ccagacagcc cagcgatgtg     25620
     atgatgttaa gccagtacgt cagcgggtat ttgtaccagt gaacgtgata gaacgccccg     25680
     ttcacctgct tctcatcctt tttcgccgtt ccctgtgccg ttttaccaaa agccggcagg     25740
     ctgaagccca ggttaaccat gcatcccggt gatcgggtga cgtccgtcag cgccatcggc     25800
     tcccagtaac caatggccag cccgatacgc ctgaacagcg gcggcggtgc cggacaaatc     25860
     tgaatgggca tcgacgggtt cgccgtgtcg gggaccttac cctgactgac tttgatactg     25920
     cccagcgaga gcgggaaaat acagctccag cagatatccg tgatcgggtt tacaaaacgc     25980
     ccctcacagg cagaatccgc agacgctgca gggacatgac cggcgagaag gaataacatc     26040
     agcagccaca ggcttcgctt cattttctgc cctcctctgc cggaataaat tccaccttca     26100
     ggaagcgatc gccgggaacg gcgctcaccc gtgccgggac ctgatcaatg ccgaggcgct     26160
     ggcagagcac accgttctgg tcaaagtaaa cacggctgtc cagagacttc tgcatctccg     26220
     ggatactgcc ctgcacgagg ataattttgc tctccagtgt gggcggcgtc tggcgtttca     26280
     tccaggccac ctgcgccgga tcatcgccat tgatgaaata cagcgtctgg ttaaaaggaa     26340
     catactgcag cggattcatc acttcaccct gacgggcaaa cacccgccct tcgttatccc     26400
     ggatatccgc cgccagtctg acggacgggt caaacaaccg gctgctgtat ttctccgtgc     26460
     gtccgatacc gggcacggca gggggccgca gactgttgcg gatcacccgc tccttaaagg     26520
     catccatttt ccggcccatc tcaccggact gctccagtgc cgtcaggcgc tgcatgatca     26580
     ccgtcagcat gtccggctcc tttaccggcc acagatcgcc ccaggtgcca agatcggcgg     26640
     cggccacact ctgcccccat accagcaggg caatcagccc ccggcatctc atggttccgc     26700
     cctcattcgc cgggcaatat cctgctggat ttcccgggtg atatccggcg ctccctgtac     26760
     cacggcaggc gacaccagaa tgaccgcgtg gtgtttctgc tgccacgcct gcaggctggc     26820
     ttccagtgcc gtgttaaaac gcgctgaaag agcttttgac tgtgcttctg acagttgttt     26880
     ctgactggcg ctgtcaaaaa atgcatccac agtctgtttc atgttgaagg cggcagtcac     26940
     cggtgcgttc agtctgacaa tgccgtaact gacggctgcg ttcagtaaca ccattgccag     27000
     gcatcccggc actgtccacc accagtggct gcgtcggggg gctgtaacat cagtcgtttt     27060
     ttgcgttgtg gtcatgcaac actcctgtat ttctcatgtt cttccagcca ggcttccagc     27120
     gaagccatct ccggccctga cttcttccac gccagctgcc acaccgcctc atgaatactc     27180
     agcccctctt tacgtttctg ctgcacaaac tcaaaatccg ggccgtcaga gctgtacatg     27240
     gcgcggctta acgggtccac aaacagacgg tgccaggagg aatggttttc cacctgcagc     27300
     aggaaggaac tgaaccactg gtctttggct gcaccaaact taccaatcat gtcgcgctgc     27360
     agtggcagga actggtccgg atacagctgg ttgtatttcg cgaactcctt cgcactctgt     27420
     ttgaggataa ttttgtagga ggagttaccc catgccgcgc gggcagcact ggaggccttg     27480
     tcagagtcaa agtcgacgat gttctgtgtg atggtgatat aggcaccggt atgacggcgg     27540
     gcggtacggt aacctttctc aataaattca ccgaccttgt gatttttgaa gtccagcaga     27600
     cgccagcctt catcaatgac gttcagtttc ttgaggttac gcggcgtgcg gtacatccgg     27660
     ttctcaatgt aaatgataag gctgaacatc accgcaacca gcagggacgg acggtcttcc     27720
     agtccgccca gctccagcac caccattttc gcatcatccc gcagggacgg ctcatcggag     27780
     ttgaaatact ggccataagt gccgttggca gtgtactggt caagcagcac aatcatttcg     27840
     tccagacggc tgcggatagt cggtgactct acatactggt cgttatcacg ggcgtttttc     27900
     aggaaatcca ccacatcatc gatgcgcgcc ttattctttt tagccagcca ggaggccctg     27960
     accgcctgca gcagcagacc ttcatgcact tcatccaggt taccgttggg gctggccatc     28020
     accgacaact ggtcgcggac acgctccgct gactggtcaa tatcggtgat gttcgcaaac     28080
     gggttaaaac gcagggtttc accgtccaga tatacgcccc ccatgttctc acacagggac     28140
     ttgtagccat cccccatgtc gaacaccacg gcaaagcccc cggagtccag cacgctgcgg     28200
     ataagtggct gtatcagccc ggttttaccg gccccggagg tgccacagac cgccatgttg     28260
     tagttggtgt tattcatccc ccggaagaaa atatcgataa acgccagctg gttacggtag     28320
     gtgggtgcca gcagacctgc cggtgtcagg gggttatccg ccactaacgg catcaggttg     28380
     gccacattaa agctctctgc gcgctgtacc actccggcct ctttcagctg tttaaacaac     28440
     cctttcccgg ccataaaggg cagacaggtc aggaaattgc gcatgtggtt aaagcgcggt     28500
     gaaatcagct caaaaccgtt tttacggaag ctgttcagga tgtcctgctc cacttccagc     28560
     gccgtttcat tattgtcctt gcagaatgct gtgatgttga ggaagtagga cacgacagag     28620
     gactgaccgg agcccagccg ctgacgcagt tccccccact ccttcgcctc tttctccacg     28680
     gacggaaacc atttggcata ggaggtcttc gactttttct ccaggtccat gtacttcagg     28740
     ttggcttcgc tgtgagtttt cacctggtct tccaccacca gagtcagcgt caggatgaac     28800
     ggacaggaga tggacagttc cgggttcagc aggttgctgt agttgtcggc catgttccac     28860
     aggaaggcga tttccgggtt acgggccaga tggaaattca ggatgcgggc cgtgctgttc     28920
     ctgccgttct cacgcaggcc cagcgtcagg taatccgccc ggactttcag gtcaaaactg     28980
     tcctccacac actgataatt cagatcagaa tacgggtcca gctgacgtct tttcggatac     29040
     agggagtccg ggttatggtt aatcatctcc ccgacaatat cgataaaggc ctgtgcatcc     29100
     accgcctgtg tggtgatact ggccccctgt aacgacgccc ggatgatttt caccaggttt     29160
     tccatttcca gaatgtcggc ccggcttttt ttcttcgagg gagaacagta cgagataaac     29220
     acccggtaat ggcgcagggt caggggcaga ttcattccct ccggcagcgg aaactgtgtc     29280
     gctgccgcgt tcatataata ggcacgggta atggcgttaa accgttcagc ctgttcacct     29340
     gaccaggaga actcacgcag cccgtattca atcctgtcac caacaagctg actggacatc     29400
     agatggatgc agaacggcac tccgcgcggc agtttggtgc gcagcatgtg gtcgagcgcc     29460
     tccacaatgg actcattcgc cccattgatg ggaatggctt ccagcataaa gcccatcgtg     29520
     gtgtcattca tgaacagacc ggattcctgg ttgtaatcac ggtacggcag cagacggctg     29580
     aactgcggga agctcatttc gcccagaact tcattggcct ttgcggattc gtcaggcagt     29640
     ttcagtgctg tgacgaggga gttaaccgcc tgagtgacgg cctcaagtgg gttattcaca     29700
     tgaattcctt agttgaaaaa taaagcgaga aatgcggtag ccatgaaggg aatacctgta     29760
     attaacgcgc catttcccgg cgcatataca aagatttctg ttttctgaat atccactcat     29820
     gttcatccgg agttaaatca ctatgttctg cgactgactt atgcataatg ttttctctgt     29880
     ctttcctgat acgcctgaca ttcaacgcac aacgtcacac cgggaaatat tttccgccgg     29940
     gcttccggaa taggatttcc gcatgcttca cagagataaa caggaatacc atgagcattt     30000
     attttctggc gtatccggtt tattcctgtc atggtcagtt gttctgtcac tgaatatgct     30060
     tcatcggctt catcactcac ggaatattcc tcccgacatg ttctgacacg ctaccgccca     30120
     tcccttttca cgcacagggc actcgtttta caggcagatt ttgaatacag aaagcccgcc     30180
     ggcattgccg gctgatatac aacttcaggg ccagttaatt aatacgtggt tttccccacg     30240
     cagacggttt aataacaaaa aacacgctgg atggctgatg ataaacatcc tggttatcaa     30300
     tataaggcgc tatccataat gctgccgtct gctcacccgt tcttagcgga cgaggaggtg     30360
     ttaccggcgt aactgaactg accggaacaa ccgttttcac ttcccgggca gcggtaaaca     30420
     gcgggcgagg tgccagcagt ttctgctccg gatgtgctgt caccgcaggt ctgctgccgg     30480
     acggagtggt cgcggtgacg gtctgcaccg gcattgtccg gaagttccct tcagccaggc     30540
     gcggcagtga tgccgcaacc ggctttgctt ctgaggactg ctccagtttt ttggccttct     30600
     cattggcctg ctccatcgtc atacaggtat cggatgtggt ggcgttacac tcaaattccg     30660
     tactggttcc ggcacagccg gaaagtaata aggtccccag cagaggaata aataaagaaa     30720
     tctgtttcac tgtccctcac ctttctcatc gcagttcaca aaatcattct tcaaatccct     30780
     gaccgtacag gtttttacaa tgtcaggatt ttcaaaaacc gtattccgtg atgatttata     30840
     aacatatgcc acaatgcgtt tcccacccgc atcaggctct ggtgcactga cttcacataa     30900
     cggaggtgtt attccggact catacagcac cggataattt atttttttga cgctgccatc     30960
     agaaaccagc ttattcatcg aatgggttcc ttatatttct gaataattct gtcgattagt     31020
     tctttcaccg gaacagattt tccgccaccg gattgtccgg caaccacaat atgccccgga     31080
     gaagaaaata aacgcatcga cattccctcc ttcatcacac cgacagcagc catattaaaa     31140
     ttgtgcggca atgattcaga actgaattcc ttcggtgcag gaaggacgat tcttgtggtg     31200
     cagttactga gaacagcatg cataaaatca tctgacacgg ttttacccgg cacagaaagg     31260
     gctgtaataa cattaatatt acgcatgttc atttttctcc gttgtttctg attgttctgt     31320
     catcggggaa ataaacatgg cattccctga tttttcccgg cagggaagtg tcttctgcaa     31380
     gaacttcctt cagacgctca tctgctgttg ccacacggac acatttcatt tttccgggtc     31440
     gcaccggata tttcccggtg cctgccgcaa acgacatata cataagtgcc agcgttgccc     31500
     agaatgcggt gaccagttgc atcagtgacc ggtcagtctc cctgacataa tctgcagcat     31560
     cagcagcacg gtaacggcag attttctctt ctgctcctgg aagatcatgc agagaaggca     31620
     aacattctct tacaggaaac tgtccggcag gtgctgtttg tcttacgaag ttaatctcct     31680
     taaccagtaa tttccccggc gtggtgttgt ccttccataa aacaaacaga gccatcaggg     31740
     ccattgtggc cagtggcaga atgacggtgt acttcagaca ccagaacagt cctcgcagaa     31800
     cccgggcgac aacataccgg gcggcatggc acgcctgacg ggacgacata ttatttgcca     31860
     tcgttgcccc ctccctggct gccggacata aactgctgcg gattcaggtt gcccagctgc     31920
     ttcagcatct ggtcagtatt aaagccgtta agatgacttt cagccgatgg cggaacagga     31980
     accggacttt ccggattgtc ttcttccgct ctgctctgcg tgcgttccag cgccatctct     32040
     tccacggttt tcagctggaa gccgtcctgg aacaccacgg tcacttcgtt gcccgcacca     32100
     atcggtatca ccgggtgata ctgttcggca cgtttgatgt agtagtcact gagcgtctgt     32160
     gcggctttcg atgcgccgcc accgataccc attttcagga catcaccagc cccgtaagcg     32220
     gctgtggcac ccagcccgac agccggctgg gaggcgcgct ccattccctg accgataccg     32280
     tcaacaaatc ccgcgcccca tgcccagccg aggattttgc cgttacgcat caccacttcg     32340
     cccttgatac cgtttttacc ccggaagctg acatgcccct taatcggcat atcaatagtt     32400
     ttgccgtcct tcaggcaact gatattgcgg gtgcgtacaa tggcacgctc actggacaca     32460
     tccccccagg cttccagacc cacaaaacat cccgttgcgt catacgtctt gctgttcggc     32520
     atttccacca ggccggtgat acgcagctgc atcggcaccg tggattcatt accggtgaca     32580
     gaggcattgg catccgcccc ttcaatcagc atggctttcg caaaacttcc tgacggaatg     32640
     tacggcagtg atggtccctg ttttccctca ttacgggtaa acaccttacg ctgtatccgg     32700
     ttaggcaccg gcacagactg gtacgtcacc tgtggtggtg gcgtgacacc attcccggga     32760
     taaaacgccg tcggcggtgg aacagcaacg ctgccctgcg gcgggaagga tacgggggtg     32820
     tttcctggct gtggttcgcc ttccgggccg ggcggtgagg caggcatctg cggtacaggc     32880
     tcaccggtcg ccgtgacggg attagcaccc agggctttta cctgctctgc cagggcggca     32940
     ttgtcctgtc ccagcttttc aatacgacgc tggtcatcac cgcgctgttt gttcagaaca     33000
     tccagctcac gacggatttc ctcatactgc ttctgcatct gcgctgccgt cacctgcatc     33060
     tcggtggtgg catgctgacg caccttgtca tcaaaggtcg tatccaccac accggtcata     33120
     tccggcacag gctcctgttc agccacggtt tcaccgttac cggacatgtc cacatcagac     33180
     agatacagtg ccccaccaat cgcggaggct gtaccgacaa ccacaatccc cagccacagg     33240
     tactgcttgc gtttcacaat ggtattgata ctggccatca gttgccctcc ccgtcacgga     33300
     tgacatacac atccatgcgc gcacctgcca gtaactggct ggcaggctgg ctgaacatca     33360
     cggcacgggt tcccggctgc cagaagtcac tttcccggat attcagggca gacagcgttt     33420
     tattttccac ggcaaagcgg accatcttca ggtgattccc cgtccatacg gcatctgcca     33480
     ctgaagacag ccccgccggg gcctgcaggg tttcctttgt cactgggacc tgataccagc     33540
     ctgcgggtaa ttttccgcca cggacggcct ggctgatggt cacaagcagg gattcgtaag     33600
     gcgtggacgt ttcccacgca ccggcttctt ctccggttcc gcgcaggtca ctgaccagct     33660
     gaatggtacg ccccgcgcct tcacggggaa cggcctgaat ggaaagattc agaccacgtt     33720
     ctgtttccag aatgaacgta aagggctttt tgttgacggt ggcaaccacc acaccgccgg     33780
     aggcggtctg ctcattattg gtcagggcac catccagact gttcacggcg ataatccggt     33840
     caccgggaac ggtaaacaga ttcgggctgg tattgctgat ggcaatactg gcctgaccac     33900
     cgttcaccat tggcaccacg gtgggggcca gcgtaccgtt tgcggccatc acgctgcagg     33960
     aaaaaaacag gctgccgaat attattgccg tattattttt tctcatcgtc tgtttccccg     34020
     aaattatcca gccaggtcac cccgttttcc cgcttcagaa taaggatgta atgtttgata     34080
     tcagtgaaag gttttgaatc accaatccag gttttaagca cacctcgaat ttccacacgg     34140
     ccatactgag gccagacacg aacactggtc tggaaaaagg ctgagttcac gttatcgttt     34200
     ttaatacgct tcgcttcttc agccagaata actttcatct ggttctgtgc gcccgggcgg     34260
     atatattgca gaagcgcctg atgtgaggca tcgacggttt ctgatgaaac attcagacgg     34320
     agggcaataa atgacagcgc catctgctgt aaataagagg cgtcggcact gttctgtgac     34380
     acggcaaagg gggcattaaa tgccattggc gtcacggcag tgcgttgctc attctgaaga     34440
     cggtagttat tcaccccctg aatgacgtta acagagaggc tgagaacaat aagcactgac     34500
     ataaatataa aggcgatggc cattacacga ctggtactta aacgggcacc gtgttccata     34560
     taacaatcct ggtatcagtt ctatttaatc cactgccgga aacacgaatc gggaacatta     34620
     tgaaaaatac cgcgcagcag ggctgttggc atataccagt aaatcaggtc acgtaaccag     34680
     gaactgcccc gccctttttt cagtttttta atcccgaaat aaaccagaac cgctgcacca     34740
     ataccgaaca gatatttcga tgttgtgata ccccagccaa tacagattgc tgcggggatc     34800
     agttcatcca gtggcaggcc aaaccagcgg ctctggttgg tcagtgtttc cgggaaacga     34860
     tatttcttaa gtttattctc gtctcccgac atcgttttat ttcctgtcag aggccaacga     34920
     cggccatacc cacagcaata aatacagaga tgatggcaaa accggccagg aacttgacgt     34980
     ttttggtcat catgtacatg acagcaccga ccagaacttc agccagaaca acccatttaa     35040
     caacactgga gtccttaccg aaggtcgcct taaccgtggt gttaccgctt gccatcaggt     35100
     cctggccctg tgctgccatt gccagttgcg ggaagaacat catcagaaca gcagccggga     35160
     tcacagcgcg agccaggcga agcatattca gacgagtgaa tttagaaaaa aacgacttct     35220
     ttttgacggg cgcagaagca ccctgaacac ttaaaacggc gtccatatga ttcctctgtt     35280
     taatattgat agataaaaac taaagttctt taaatgttga ctcgctctct tcggtcacct     35340
     ccctgaatat ttcttcgtta tagaaatcag gaaatcgttt cagatgatct ctgagacgga     35400
     tctggacttc tatcgtttta cttcttccac tacgatcttt ggccttaata agtcggttat     35460
     ttgtatcttc atcgagatac accgagaccg ttctgcttat accgcctctc gcgttacgcc     35520
     tcctcactca attcacctct gtttcccgac taataaaatt atgattgcac agaaaccgac     35580
     gaaaaaaaac acgccaaaat tggcgtgtct tatttaacat ttacttaacg ctataaaatt     35640
     cacgaattat atttaatagc gaatctattt cccctttata gatacatgac actctgaata     35700
     aatcaaagtg ttcaaaaaat tcttttattt tccgtttaac tggtttaatt cgatcctcag     35760
     atgctctgtc tgtaataccc aattctctgg caattgttgc atgaccaaca cccagcatat     35820
     aaaaagagaa aacaagcaat gtcccggggg aaagatcatt ccatatcgtt aatttgtcag     35880
     aagtatttgt attacttcca ctctgattta acgcaaaaaa tggataatca ggaaacggat     35940
     taatttgcca taaaacaaca gattcgtcat tataaaaaga aacattctcc atccttatct     36000
     gatagatttc gccatgaaaa ttaaaacgac gacaaaatgc agagccatgt ccaagagcct     36060
     ggcattccag ttcaagtgat gaaagaaaaa tttcaacctg cagacgtata taactctctc     36120
     cggataaggg tttatcttct ctggaaaaga gttcaataaa agccccattg gcataaagga     36180
     ttttccggtt tttgttacgg acacaaaccg gaacgggaga atttctgtag atattctgaa     36240
     cgttaaggat gtatttattt acagattgac tgttaagtgg cctttctcta cgatccagcg     36300
     cacacatagg aacctccgtt aaggattcta tggacagtcg atgcagggag gtctgaactc     36360
     cctgcatcgg cgattttcag tttcaatttt taacgtggca ttaaccacgt aattaatata     36420
     ctaattatct gacgtattgt catctttttg aatcataaaa attcttatat ttgaaccaac     36480
     tcaaacttca ttttcattta ttcatcatca ttttttggaa aaaaccggtc catctcaaca     36540
     gacactttct ctctgatatc gtcaaccata ctggcatatt caaacttcgg gtttccggag     36600
     acatgaggac tgagagactc aatacctaaa atctttgcca ccgttgactg tgtttttaca     36660
     acacattcaa gaagaagttt attaaactct gtctggttaa acgcagactc tttacgctcc     36720
     atctgtgcat catatacgcg aagccccaat tcaagaagca ttgaagcagt tcctgaaagg     36780
     cttatatctt tatctcttgc tccctcctga cgacgctttt caacaatcat gttaattttt     36840
     tcatgaacct cattactgat atacagattt actctggcca taagacagta ccttttatat     36900
     tctgaaataa gtgttttatt tcatttactc atagtttggt ctgaaaaaag aagagcaccc     36960
     ctagcagcgc ccctagggtc atactataaa aaaacgcacg gcgctgctag gggcggccct     37020
     aatatatcca aatgtttttc ataaaatttg tcagtactga ccctaacaag ggtcgccata     37080
     gggtcgccat agggtcgtca acgaccctat ttaataatgt aaaataaatt aaaatacatt     37140
     atttaaaaca taagctaatg attcaaaaag caaatcagca aaaacttgtt tttgcgtggg     37200
     gtgtggtgct tttggtggtg agaaccacca acctgttgag cctttttgtg gagtgggtta     37260
     aattatttac ggataaagtc accagaggtg gaaaaatgaa aaaatggatg ttagccatct     37320
     gcctgatgtt tataaatgag atctgccagg ccactgattg ctttgatctt gcaggccggg     37380
     attacaaaat agatcctgat ttactgagag caatatcatg gaaagaatcc cgttaccggg     37440
     ttaatgccat cggtattaat ccggtaacgg gatatggcag cggactgatg caggtagatt     37500
     cccagcattt taacgaactg gcccgctacg gaattaagcc agaacatctg acaacagatc     37560
     cctgcatgaa catttatacc ggtgcttatt atctggcaat agcatttaaa aaatggggcg     37620
     tcacctggga ggccgttggt gcatacaatg caggattcag gaaatccgaa cgccagaacc     37680
     agagacgtct tgcctacgca tcagaggttt accggattta taccgggata aaaagcagta     37740
     aaggtatccg gcttccggcc acgaagaaat cacttccgga aattaacagc gtgcagaata     37800
     attaatctta cagacattgt cagataccgg ttatgccgca aaagcagcat ggaaggccac     37860
     acacaaaaat atcatatgag tgacaatact gactggccga agccccgcga agcgggaacc     37920
     catcttatat atacccggta actgcgcagc ctcctgccag accatttttc gcgggcacaa     37980
     tatttacaga caaccggaaa gccggtcgat gaaattgagg tatatcagac gacacagcaa     38040
     tgccgaaaaa tgataatata agtaaagccc cgaaaatttt ttcggggctt tacttatatt     38100
     atcatgactt ccactttctg aactgttcgg caatcaccca taacgccttg ttgattctta     38160
     tatcaccatc aatacctgta atggctcttg tcctggtatt tttcccggag gcacttcgcc     38220
     ccgataatcc accttttatc atattctcct gaacccgctg ccaggttgtc cagagatcgt     38280
     tctgtttgtc ttcccgacga cggggagtaa ttatctgttc aggtgtcact ggcgttttat     38340
     tttcatcttc atacctgacc atcagtgcag ctctgccaaa taaatgttgc tcgtcactgt     38400
     taagatgaat ttctttcatc gcctccatat tatcagtgac cttatcaaag acaccgagca     38460
     cttcatacgc tccctcgata acctgcccga caatatcacc tttatgtgga acgcggattt     38520
     cgccaaaatt atttccgcac accaggccat ttgtgcagac aaaacgaaaa attccgggga     38580
     tcatctgata actggatgaa ccatcatgtg aattaagcag gataatttca ggaacttcct     38640
     gtccgttaat atgcccttcc ctgcgaagac gtaacatatg tttactgtat tcgcgacgtc     38700
     ccaaatcacg aacccgactc tgacaggcaa agaatggctg gaaaccttca tcacgtaact     38760
     tattgatgat attgattgtt ggaatatacg tataacgttc actccgggac tcatgtttat     38820
     caccggaaaa taccgaaggc acgaactgca ttaattcatc atccgttaaa ggacgttcac     38880
     ggcggatgga attataccga ccaaaacggg aagctaatcg cataacagct actcctttat     38940
     gaaagaataa atttaataaa aaatttttcc gcttaatatc atcccccccc cccgatctcc     39000
     attaacaaga ttgcaacaat caggagagat attcatcaca tccggtcagc agatcgcccg     39060
     gatatcgagg ccggcacgct taatctgacg caggaactgt ttgaagtgat cggcttccgc     39120
     aatgttgata tggcggaact gcttatccac accctgactg agcgcgtagc tataactgaa     39180
     ggccatcttt tccgggtggc ttttgcgata ttttttcagc tcagtcaggc tgctgaattc     39240
     caggacgtcc cactcttccc cggtgttttt tttcttcccg gcaacaagaa gcgtgtacga     39300
     cgcggtgtta acgtggatat ttcgggtact catcctgctt tctcctctct ctggttttca     39360
     gcccccatca tctgttgagt ttcgggagcc gcggttttga cgttttgcgg ggacctgctc     39420
     tttgttccct ccggtattaa ccatcacctg tttgagaacc ttcgccgcaa ggggcatcac     39480
     tgccacggcc ggaaacgact gtccgggggc agaccgcaaa agtttttgcc tgcttctggg     39540
     caaaaagttt ggcgggatgt gcatttcacc cctggactgg cggagacggt tgtggctgtc     39600
     tatgcccccg gcgacagggg cttaaacagg tgaatggcag cggacacaac aacgggcagg     39660
     gacccgccgc aacgacgtga agcgcggttt gcgaaactgc gttgcgcctt acatccctgc     39720
     ggccttttgc tgggatgcct ggagcgcagg ccacggcgcg acagaggcgg cgcgaccgga     39780
     acggtcgctg caagcccggg gttttcacgc atcggaccgt agcgacagcc cgaaaccgcg     39840
     ccagcgggtt cggcggagac tggcaggtgc gccagcagct gcctgtcgga gtcgggcctg     39900
     acgaccggat gccgccaggc agccgggagc cgaaggtgcg cccggcagac aggacaacac     39960
     tgcagtagtc agaatcagag caggaagaaa aagagaataa tcacagggaa ggtgatgtga     40020
     tttctgacag gccataacca gagaaggcgg gggaaaagaa cgggcgccgc aggcgcgcgt     40080
     tcatccccgt tcctgaaggg aaacgacctt cctgaagtca ggttgttcat gcccgtacaa     40140
     catcagcaag gagaaagggg ctaccggcga accagcagcc cctttataaa ggcgcttcag     40200
     tagtcagacc agcatcagtc ctgaaaaggc gggcctgcgc ccgcctccag gttgctactt     40260
     accggattcg taagccatga aagccgccac ctccctgtgt ccgtctctgt aacgaatctc     40320
     gcacagcgat tttcgtgtca gataagtgaa tatcaacagt gtgagacaca cgatcaacac     40380
     acaccagaca agggaacttc gtggtagttt catggccttc ttctccttgc gcaaagcgcg     40440
     gtaagaggct atcctgatgt ggactagaca tagggatgcc tcgtggtggt taatgaaaat     40500
     taacttacta cggggctatc ttctttctgc cacacaacac ggcaacaaac caccttcacg     40560
     tcatgaggca gaaagcctca agcgccgggc acatcatagc ccatatacct gcacgctgac     40620
     cacactcact ttccctgaaa ataatccgct cattcagacc gttcacggga aatccgtgtg     40680
     attgttgccg catcacgctg cctcccggag tttgttcggc accatccacc gctccatctc     40740
     acggacagcg tgaccggcct ctcttgctgc aagactggct tccgcaataa cctgccagaa     40800
     cggcatatcc tgccactgcc agcgttccat tccggccagt gacggaaaac gctcgcccca     40860
     ctgccagaac agggtttcca ggtcatgctc tgccacccgg tcactccagc gtgcatgcca     40920
     gcttccgact gtttccggcg aatggaatgc cagttcgatt tcagcctgag cgaccagcgc     40980
     ctggtacgca cgggctttct gctctgcctc cctcgcctgc tggcggctgt acttctgcat     41040
     gaccagcgcg gatttatggc gactgcgttc cctgacacga aaccgcaccg acgggaacaa     41100
     gcgctctgct gcatcaccgg gaaggggaag gaggcagacc tcgccctgtg tttcaatcag     41160
     cacatcgatg gcatacagcc actgaagacg gttgccgtgc agttcttctg cggtcaggga     41220
     cggcatgaaa aatcgcaggt cagacagcga tatcctgcgg cttccgttca gacagcggaa     41280
     aaacgcacac gcatacggat attcagccag cgtgttaccc tgatggcggc gtttttcggt     41340
     ctccgccacc gcccgccatg cggcctgttg ctctgtgctg agaggaacca gtgcctgtga     41400
     acgtgcgctc atgcctgacc tccttccgcc atcaggatat gaatgatgtc gttaacgctg     41460
     tacccctgcg catccagtga cgccgccagt gccagtgaat ggctgacagc ttccggtgca     41520
     aaccgccgct gcacctgaac caccgcaaac ggctcaccac cggcattcac cagaaccagc     41580
     acccagacct gagagacgtc tcccggcgaa cataatgcca ggtggaaacg ttcgtgggct     41640
     ggcgtgaaac gaacctggac ggggaaaaag cccccgaact cactgccata ctcgccatta     41700
     atcatccagt tagccggtgc gtccacttca cgcatcacct cgtgagtgag attacggcgc     41760
     atatcgcttc ccgcagcacg gatatcttca tattcctgtg cgttcatgga ctgcagggca     41820
     ttcagggtca gttcagtttt catcacggta tctcccttgc tgccgccccg tctccggcgg     41880
     ggcggtgtgg ttgttcatca ggcggcatca gccaggttat cggtgcgttc agtggcatct     41940
     gtctgtggat gtggtgcaca catccagcct ggaacccagc ggttgtcttt catatggtgc     42000
     tctgcatgtt cagccgcatc acctttcttc atcttctccg cgtcccgtgc ggcaccggac     42060
     agtccggcct cattcagggc tgcgataatc tgcggctttt tcaggtgtcc gaagaagttt     42120
     gcttttgtcg gctgccacca gtcgcgcatg tggaatccga tagcgctttc cagcgagtca     42180
     agcggactgc gtgacgtgtg accacactca cgggtctgga caccgttaag gctgcatgcg     42240
     gtgcagaaac tgagcaggga taacagcacc tcctgactga gggacaggaa tgtcgtcatg     42300
     tcccgtgacc atccctccgg cagcagggct gcaagacggg atttttctgc catcagcgcc     42360
     atgaatgcgg caccttcctt ccccgatggc gcatcgctgg tcagcgaata atgttcacat     42420
     tccaggctga tttgtgctgg tttactgtac gccccgctgc caaacacatt caggcagagc     42480
     gtccatgcca gcagtgccag agatttgtcc ggctgctgca tgagtgccgc ctggactgcc     42540
     agcgtgcgct ctgaggacat tttcgtcagc aacggcaggc tgatttcctc cactgacgct     42600
     ttctcctgca cctgttccgt gcggtcagcg tcgtcagtcg cgtcatcttc actgcgcaac     42660
     tgcacaccac gctggacaca tacgttgcca taacgccagg acaccaccac accgcttccg     42720
     gcacgtatct ccggcgtcca cgctctgacc ttcgccatgc agcgcatcag cttcatttct     42780
     gcttccagca ggtcggattc ctcacactgg ttttccagcg cgtcgtaacg cgtcatcagt     42840
     tcgttcaggc gttcgtcttc cgcctccgtc agcaccgctt ccggctccgg cagacagcgg     42900
     tatgttccgg catcctcacg gcactcaccg acaggctcca tgcgcccggc gcaccattcc     42960
     cagccttcgg cttcccgaag gtgttcagcg acagcctgga gtttttccag cagggcggca     43020
     tcgagcgcca cgcggtcgac ataaccgtcc ccgtcatcgc tgaacaaatc ggtgcgcagt     43080
     tcgtctggcg agaaggcatc agcccccacg aagcggaatt tactgttccc agccaccgcc     43140
     acttcacttt cggtcaccag acgacgaatg gtctgtactt ccggtttacc gccccatccc     43200
     gactgacagg cggcttcaaa cacctgcacc tgacgcgcgg tgtcgttctc cagcgccagc     43260
     gcctgacagt gttcggtggt gatgcggtct tctgccagcg catcgaggat gacaggcgca     43320
     aggtcagcca gtttcagcat tcgctgaacg tggcggggtg aatagcccag caaatcaccg     43380
     atgtgtgcag gtgttttgcc ttcctgcgcc attgcgcgga atccggcaat ctgttcggca     43440
     gggtgcatat cccgacgatg accgttctcg gtcattgatg cggcagtcgc cagctcctgc     43500
     ggaataattt ttacgcggac aggccagtca gccggaatga tgtcacgctc tgccagcatg     43560
     ttgagtgctg ccagtcggcg accacctgcg gcgacaccgt aacggtcacc tggcagggca     43620
     tgaacaacca gattctgcag caggccgact cccttaatgg aatcagccag ttcactgacg     43680
     gactccgcag aatacggcac cgtgcgcaca ttcagcggtg atttaatcag tgaatccagc     43740
     ggcacgctca cttcctccgt ctgcgccagc agggcagaca gtgcagtttc ctgcgttttt     43800
     acagatttac ggcttgcttt gcgggtggtt tctggttcac acttcgttac aggcataatc     43860
     atccccttat aattgcttat gtcctgccgg acgttcgcgc gtccggcacc tctcttactt     43920
     aagaatcccg aaatccctga tgtaccggtt catccagtac ccggcacagt cctcaaaatt     43980
     ccaggagcgc cagatcaacg tgccatcctg acggacaacc aggcgaaaat gtgttccctg     44040
     atcatcctcg ataaagacat tccggtactg tgcggcaacg gcttcggcct gtttgcgggt     44100
     aaaaggaccg tccggcagtc cctgaagtat tctgaaatat tcgctcatcc tcatctctcc     44160
     ggtgatgccc cgcactggac ggggcggttg tcactgtctt tcgttagaac ggaatgtcgt     44220
     catcgaagtc atacgcgggt tcagacggct gctgaggctc cggctgcgcg gccttacgtc     44280
     cacggccttt cgttttcgcg cctccttttt tcggttccgg ctgtgattcc ggctgaggct     44340
     gaccgctgaa ctgttgcgcc tcttccggct gagtctgagt acctgcggca cgtcccagca     44400
     tctgcatggt gcccgtggtc ttaacaagaa tttcggtgac gtaacgggtg ataccgttat     44460
     cctcccagct acgggtgcga agctgacctt cgatgtagac ctgcgcgccc ttgcgcagat     44520
     actcaccagc cacttccgcg agcttgccga acagcaccac gcgatgccat tctgtctgct     44580
     cccgtatctc ccccgtctgt ttgtcgcgcc agctttctga cgtggccacc tgcaggtttg     44640
     ccactgcgcc cccgtttggg atgtaacgga cttccggatc ttttcccaga cgaccgacaa     44700
     gaatgacctt gttaatgcca cgaactgcca tgatgtgtct ccttctgttg atgttttcag     44760
     cccccatcat ctgttgagtt tcgggagccg cggttttgac gttttgcggg gacctgctct     44820
     ttgttccctc cggtattcac catcacctgt ttgagaacct tcgccgcatg gggcatcact     44880
     gccacggcct gacgcacctg tcctgggcag aacgcaaaat tttttaccgg gttttgggta     44940
     aaaaattttg tgggctgttc atttaccctg gacagtcagt gcggcaggtt gtggctgtat     45000
     cagcccccgg cgacaggggc ttaaacaggt gaatggcacc ggacacaaca acgggcaggg     45060
     acccgccgca acgacgtgaa gcgcggtttg cgaaacggcg ttgcgcctta catcccggcg     45120
     tctttttgcc gggatgcctg gagcgcaggc cacggcgcga cagaggcggc gcgaccggaa     45180
     cggtcgctgc aagcccgggg ttttcacgca tcggaccgta gcgacagccc gaaaccgcgc     45240
     cagcgggttc ggcggagact ggcgggtgcg ccagcaactg cctgtcggag tcgggcctga     45300
     cgaccggatg ccgccaggca gccgggagcc gaaggtgcgc ccggcagaca ggacaacact     45360
     gcagtagtca gaatcagagc ggcaggaaaa agaagagcag tagcagtagc agtagcagta     45420
     gcagtagcag tagcagtagc aggaacaaca acatcatcag taacagacaa atgacaggtc     45480
     tgaaaagaca gaagccccca tcagaacgtc cgcgtaatga aaggggcggc gcgtgagcgc     45540
     ggcccctttc agcgccaccg gcgcgcggtc ttttcccggc gcggacagac gggcatttat     45600
     cctcccgcca gccctgtgtc atcaggcacg caaacgaata atcatcgtcg ggacatcggt     45660
     ataagcaaac gtgccgcgcg gcagctcctc gcggacgtca gaaaacggta acagcttctc     45720
     ctgctggcgc ggcccgttga gacagacggc aaccagaacg ccccccggac gcaacaggga     45780
     aaaagcccgc aggatatgcc ggatatcctg tccgtgactg aacggcggat tcataatgat     45840
     ccggctgtaa tactgcaccg gctgccattc catgaagtcg ccacactgta ccctgacacc     45900
     gttaaaattt tcccgcagat accggaccag cccgctgtta atctccaccg catcacacat     45960
     ggcctccggc gcggtatccc gaatcgcccg cagtatggcc ccggtgccgg cagagggttc     46020
     cagaatgtga tcacggttgc tgatttccgc cagcgtcacc aggcgatcac agaccggggc     46080
     aggagtcaca aaaagctgag attcagcccg gatttcagca accggcgcgg cgttatccag     46140
     ccttgcgcgc atcagccgga tacgttctct taactgactg tgcatgccat tatctccgtc     46200
     atccccgggg atttcccggg gggatatacc ttatttctgt gggatttccg taattttcat     46260
     gtcggtgata tacacattca ccagacggaa attattgtcc attgtgcggc ggtagcggta     46320
     tgccccgtgg tcttctgctt ctgccacact gcgcacggcc ttacagtccc ggggcagggc     46380
     ggcccactgt gcctttgtca tttcccggaa accttccccc ggatagttga ctaccggcgg     46440
     acgcttcgcg gcctggctgg cgatggcagc ctcttctgcc gatggtgctt tgtagtccgt     46500
     gatgcgatcg ggtgtcactt tcatcgtgcc gctgtacccg agaaaactgt aattcggcgt     46560
     tgtgactgaa ctcaccgccc cgttgctttt gttcacgcgg atgatggtca gccactcgcc     46620
     ccggctgaaa acctgtccgc ccggctcaaa atcctgtgtc cgggtaacca cgccgccgct     46680
     ttcgtccagc atggcacgct catagatcag gcggttctga tagtggttaa cccagcgttg     46740
     ctgatgctga atctgccgtt catgatagcg gatcgcaatt tcgcgggcct gctccgtggt     46800
     gatgatgtca tcatccaggg ccgaccataa cgaccggctc ccttcatact ggcttttttc     46860
     tgccgggcgc ggatacgtat ccagcgggaa acaggcgctg atatggtcat gactgctgat     46920
     gagttttgcc atattcagat ccagcgattc agcccgccac atcgtcagat atttctgcga     46980
     ctgcgcgatg gtcttttcag ccttgcgcaa atcagcttcg atttttttga tacgacgcca     47040
     gcgaacgtcc ggacgttctt tatacttcgc gtgaagcagt gccgaccgcg cccgctcttc     47100
     ccagtattcc gcacgttcaa cgagcatcac ggcacgtttc atgccgtttt caatacgctg     47160
     cgcatcacga cgggcgcggc gttcgctgtg atgccccaca agaatgggct gaccgggcgg     47220
     gatcatcgcg gccagtcttt ccacttcatc aagtgcctgt gcggattcac tggcccgctt     47280
     tccgctgtat ccggtaaacc gctccgcccg tgcttcctga cgttcagcga gcgtgctgtc     47340
     ttcatcctca atctctccgg caagtgagag gagcacgtct tcccggcccg gtgtccaggc     47400
     tggagccaca aacagcgcct gttttggtgc ccagcgaaaa ccggcatcat gcactttttt     47460
     atacgtctcc gggtcaagac gtgacgcagc atacaggcgc agtttgttgt catccggtga     47520
     gtaggtcgcg cggtacatct gcacagggct ggcggcttcc ggggcggtca tggtgattgc     47580
     tgctaatgtc ataaaatgtt ctccttccgt ctgttgccgc ccctcgcggg gcggctcacc     47640
     tcatcagtta aaagcgcgtt tcagttcaag tgtgcggagc acctgcccga aagccgtgtt     47700
     tttcatggcg gggatgtgta caccacgtcc ccggtgaaaa ctccgggcta tgtgtcgccc     47760
     gaatgctttc agcacggggt caatttccgg cgcggggatg tcttcgcgtc tgaaacgggg     47820
     atgacggcgg ggctttacag ccgctgcgga aggtgaaaca atacttactg tcataaatga     47880
     aactccttat gacacaggtt agtgaagccg tgaaaatcga ttgcggcgat ttctacggcg     47940
     tggattaagc aggtccctga cctgcttttt tcatatctgc atctgacgct ttccggtgtt     48000
     ttcctccttc tgttcctgcg ttctcattac ctgccagccg gatgactgac agaacaaata     48060
     aatgcgtatt gccggagcct gaaataaatc ctgattttta aagaacatca cccgttgagt     48120
     ttcgggagcc gcggttttga cgtttcgcgg gaacctgctg ctgtattccc tgtggtatga     48180
     acttcacccg tttgagaacc ttcgccgcaa ggggcatcac tgccacggcc tgacgcacct     48240
     gtcctgggca gaacgcaaaa ttttttaccg ggttctgggt aaaaaatttt gtgggctgtt     48300
     catttaccct ggacagtcag tgcggcaggt tgtggctgtc tcagcccccg gcgacaggga     48360
     ctcatacggg tgtgtggcac ttggcaggca atgagcaggg acccgccgca acgacgtgaa     48420
     gcgcggtttg cgaaacggcg ttgctcctta cattccggcg ccttttgccg ggatgccggg     48480
     agcgcaggcc acggcgcgac agaggcggcg cgaccggaac ggtcgctgca agccatggtt     48540
     tcgcgtcagg gatggaagcc cgccagggcg gagacagctc cgctggctcc gttcacgaca     48600
     gcccgccccg ccagggggac gcccggaaaa gccataaaca ggagaggaac ggaaagaaga     48660
     ggaagaggaa aaagaagaag aacaataaca aacacggtaa ccacagaaaa atagcatcag     48720
     aaaaaacatt ccggacacat cactaacggg aagggtaacg ggcgacgcgt cagcgtggcc     48780
     cgcttccctt ccggcaggcg tcagcctgcc aggggggttc gcgcgggctg acaggcggcc     48840
     tccaccgcct gccctgtatc acctgtttca gctgccctga aggatatagt gaccaccgag     48900
     gaaaaccgcc tgctgattcg tcacaaaatc gcagatttca tcaacaatct gcgcggtggt     48960
     gagcggtttc tgccccatct cacgacgccg cgcattaatc acggttttgt aattacgcag     49020
     aatttcgcgg gtttccgtgc tgatattcat tacccgttct ccccgtccag cgcctgacgc     49080
     atcacccgca taatctcacg ttcttccctg acaaatgcgt caccgtcgcc cccgttctcg     49140
     ctcccgacag catggaggcg ataaatttca ctaccagcca tcaccatcac tttttccagc     49200
     agcaccgcag ggactgttac aaggcggttt acgcgctttt cctccatcag ttcattgaca     49260
     atatcggaaa caactctgtc acatgcgcca tatacaaaag catcgtccag ccgctgcatg     49320
     acggtttcca gctcatcgtc tgacaggttc cagtcctgag ccatatggcg cacattccca     49380
     cgggtcagca ccacggcaaa aacgcattca ctgtccggca cgtctgtatc cagtacatcg     49440
     cggataattt ctttaacagt acatgttctc gtctccttta caggggcggc attgccgccc     49500
     cgtccgttaa tcagtccagc gccgcgtaaa tcgcgttaca ttcggggtga aattcgatgt     49560
     ggctccacaa ctgcgcatca cgcatccggt acaggtgtgt cagccctgcg ttaccgctgt     49620
     cgtggtacag ccacaactgg cggttaatca caagggaagt cagaatgatg cctgcggcat     49680
     cggcactgac cgtgcggtca aaccagtttt caccgttaac cagatgaaaa cggtcgccat     49740
     ccggcatcat gtaaccgcca ccgtccggca ggcggatgaa gtgccagaag cctccctgat     49800
     attccggcat cattttttgc gccagcgcgt acacatatgc ttcggcatac agaaaatcgt     49860
     tgccaaacag gtaaggcaga aaagacagac ggtcgcactc ttcaacattc agagtgacag     49920
     gtttcgcata ctgcatggga tttcctccgt tgttcacata ttccgcgaca ccgggctgtg     49980
     ccgtgcctcc ataaaagccg ggcgataagg cggggatgca tagggcgcaa gggaagccgc     50040
     agcctgacac acacggctgg cgggagttgg agggtgagac cgcgaaatct gagcgggtaa     50100
     acgaccggaa aatcacggca gacgggaagg agggaccggg tgaccgcagc ggcgaagcgt     50160
     atccttatat cttgaagatg gcataaactg aatctgtagg tctggcaaag ctcatgcagc     50220
     acgtgcgaac ccgagggtat taagcccgca tgcaagcgtc ccgcgcatga gctgagtcac     50280
     tcatcacaaa tccgtacagt tgattgaaac caaattcgta tcgtaaggaa gggtcatatg     50340
     agtcaaccaa atctgcaatg catgggtatt gatgttgcca aactatcgct ggacatcgcc     50400
     accaccgaca cgattgagcc attcactgtg ggtaacgatg aggatggttt cgctgttatc     50460
     acagataaac tgaagcacac caaaattaac ctgattctca tggaagctac cggtggcctt     50520
     gaagcagcca ttgcctgtaa gcttcagtca gaaggatacg atgtggttgt gatcaaccca     50580
     cgacaggcta gggattttgc ccgttcaatg ggatatctgg ctaaaacaga taaacttgac     50640
     gccgccatgc tagcacaact ggccctggtc attgatcgcc atccggaccg cagtcgttat     50700
     atacggcatc tgccagatga ggcacgagca gtacttgccg caatggtcgt ccgtcgtcgt     50760
     cagttgaacc atatgctggt cgctgagcgt aatcgtctct atccttctca tccccaaagc     50820
     aggaagagta tcgataacat tattgatgcg cttcaaaacg agctcgaccg gatcaatgag     50880
     caaatgaaac aacacatgac agcattcttc caggagcagg ccagactgat aggcagcgtg     50940
     aaaggcgtcg gcgatatcac cgtcgcgtcg ctgattgccg aactaccgga acaggggaaa     51000
     ctcaatcgac gggagattag tgctctaact ggcgtcgctc ctctaaacag agactccggg     51060
     aaaatgcgag ggaaacggac cacgtttggt ggcagagccg gagtgagagc aacgttgaac     51120
     atggcagctc tggtggctac gcagtttaat cctgccataa agctgttcta ccagcgtttg     51180
     cttgccgccg gaaaacccaa aaaacttgct ctggtcgcct gcatgcgcaa actcatcacc     51240
     attctgaata ccatgctcag aaaaggggaa gagtggaacg cctcatttca atcacaggta     51300
     atctcatgac tgccggtcat tttacataat gacagaaaga acaactggta atgactccaa     51360
     cttattgata gtgttttatg ttcagataat gcccgatgac tttgtcatgc agctccaccg     51420
     attttgagaa cgacagcgac ttccgtccca gccgtgccag gtgctgcctc agattcaggt     51480
     tatgccgctc aattcgctgc gtatatcgct tgctgattac gtgcagcttt cccttcaggc     51540
     gggattcata cagcggccag ccatccgtca tccatatcac cacgtcaaag ggtgacagca     51600
     ggctcataag acgccccagc gtcgccatag tgcgttcacc gaatacgtgc gcaacaaccg     51660
     tcttccggag cctgtcatac gcgtaaaaca gccagcgctg gcgcgattta gccccgacgt     51720
     atccccactg ttcgtccatt tccgcgcaga cgatgacgtc actgcccggc tgtatgcgcg     51780
     aggttaccga ctgcggcctg agttttttaa atggcggaaa atcgtgttga ggccaacgcc     51840
     cataatgcgg gcggttgccc ggcatccaac gccattcatg gccatatcaa tgattttctg     51900
     gtgcgtaccg ggttgagaag cggtgtaagt gaactgcagt tgccatgttt tacggcagtg     51960
     agagcagaga tagcgctgat gtccggcggt gcttttgccg ttacgcacca ctccgtcagt     52020
     agctgaacag gagggacagc tgatagaaac agaagccact ggagcacctc aaaaacacca     52080
     tcatacacta aatcagtaag ttggcagcat cacccagcta ggttataaat ggctgtattt     52140
     tccttaacgg aagccatgca atcactatat gagcgatccc atccggaaac caaagaccac     52200
     agcgagaacc ccaattgcat gatacttgcc acaccggcaa ttgtgatgca aagcggcaga     52260
     aatggagctt caagtccgaa tgataaaact gcacaaccta tcatcagtgg aacaaagacc     52320
     ccaaggaagg tgacaacctt acgcttccag tctaaggatc tcatacgcct atcaaaaatt     52380
     cgagacgtac catatgaaat aaattctatg tgtgccactt cagcacgagt tttctcttca     52440
     tccataatca ataaaacttg ttatccggtg ttttaatctt taataagact gaccctgctc     52500
     atattattta gaatcattta aaatgtcgat gcccgacacg agagatatct cgctcaaaac     52560
     agcctgtcag cgtagtatcg aagcgagtca gttttttgct tgagatgggc gattccataa     52620
     tattatcccg tacttttttc agataaccgc ctcccattaa gacagttgct tgcatcaacg     52680
     ccagcccggc taagatggag gcacggcaca gcccgcacac gactcgacgt ccacataact     52740
     gaacccccac aaggccatgc tccgcatggc cgggtaaagc ggagccggcg gcgacttcct     52800
     ttgtgctctg tccggggacc ggcaggaaaa aggcggggat tttccccgcc atcgtcatca     52860
     tttccggatt tttgccaggg catccgccat gctgcggatt tcatcccgtg cctccaagaa     52920
     aactcccgca gaatatagcg gtcaaacaag cggcggggcg gttcacccgg tatacgcagc     52980
     acatcacaga ccaagccact ggccaagata tgttccacac actcactggc aggcattaat     53040
     ggaatcgtag tctcacgctg ataatcagat cgacaataca agtgagaccg tggtcccaga     53100
     ctgattagca gaccaacaat acgagtggga ccgcggtccc agactgatta tcagactaac     53160
     aatatgagtg ggaccgtggt cccagaccga taatcagacc aacaatatga gtgggaccgt     53220
     ggtcccagac tgattagcag accgacaata tgagtgggac cgtggtccca gactgattag     53280
     cagaccgaca atatgagtgg gaccgtggtc ccagactgat tagcagaccg acaatatgag     53340
     tgggaccgtg gtcccagact gattagcaga ccaacaatac gagtgggacc gcggtcccag     53400
     actgattagc agactaacaa tatgagtggg cccgtggtcc cagaccgata atcagaccga     53460
     caatatgagt gggaccgtgg tcccagactg attatcagac cgacaatatg agtgggaccg     53520
     tggtcccaga ctgattatca gaccgacaat acaactggga ccgtggtccc agatataata     53580
     ttcaggccag ttagttatgt tttctagcct gtgctaaagg aaattaagta aagacagata     53640
     aatgtagact aaaacgtgcc gcatcaaagt gccgcttttt caagttcctt aagaatggct     53700
     tcaattctct ctatacactc agttggaata cgagatctat ctaggtttaa caccatttta     53760
     tcgcccttgt acaacactgt cgctccagga gcaaactgat gtcgtgagct taagctagtt     53820
     cttgaggcag atgacgtttt aagcacagac gttaaaagag tgatgacttc ttcagcttca     53880
     aatatcactc ctgctttttt ctgctcgtga aggttagatg cctgctgctt aagtaattct     53940
     tctttatctg taaaagctct ttgaagtgca tcacctgacc gggcagatag ttcaccggga     54000
     tgagaaaaaa gagcaacaac tgatttaggc agtttagctg tgttgataca gcgggtaata     54060
     atcttacgtg aaatattttc tgcatcagcc agcgcagaaa tatttccagc aaattcattc     54120
     tgcaatcggc ttgcataacg ctgaccacgt tcataagcac ttgttggcct ataatcgtta     54180
     cccaatctgg acaatgcagc catctgctca tcatccagct caccaaccag aactcgataa     54240
     tcactttctg taagtgcagc agctttacga cggcggctcc catcggcaat ttctatgacc     54300
     ccagacactc ttcgaccgaa tgctggtgtc tgctgacctg tcagtagaaa agaagggata     54360
     agatcatcca gggcgtcttc ggtaagcagt tcctggtcac gttcattacc tgaccatacc     54420
     cgagaggtct tctcaacact atctccccgg agcacctcaa gggtaaattt cacgtcccta     54480
     ccacatacag gcaaagtaat agcattgcca cgagccatag ctcctacgcg cgcaattaac     54540
     gaatccacca tcggtgcagc tggtgccgat gacggagtat cttcaagcgg ttgagtctta     54600
     atcgtatgtt ttggaatgac aggcgcacgc ttcattatct aatctcccag cgtggtttaa     54660
     tcaaacgatc gaaaatttca ttgcagacag gttcccaaat agaaagggca tttctccagg     54720
     cacctgttga agagcgttga tcaatagcct gttcaaaaac agttctcatc cggatctgac     54780
     ctttaccaac ttcatccgtt tcacgcacaa cattttttag gaccatgctt ccccaggcgt     54840
     cccgaatttg ctcctccatc cacggggact gagaaccatt actattactg tatttggtaa     54900
     gcaaaatacg tacatcaggc tcgaatcctt taagatctac gtttttgagc agatcacgaa     54960
     gcatatcgaa aaactgcaga gcggaagtgt agtcgaacaa ctcagcaggc gtggggacaa     55020
     tcaacacatc agcagcacat acaacattaa tcgtgccgat acctaggtta ggcgcgctgt     55080
     caatgacaat gacatcatag tcatgagcga cggtttcaat ggccagtcgg agcatcaggt     55140
     gtggatcggt gggcaattta ccttcatcaa atttgcccat tagctcagtt tcaatgcggt     55200
     gcagagccaa acaggaagga ataatgtcaa gcccaggcca gcaagtaggc tttattgcat     55260
     aagtgacatc gtccttttcc ccaagataga agggaaggag agtatcctct gcatgaatat     55320
     gaagatctgg cacccagccg tgatacatcg atgctgttcc ctgggggtcg ttaccttcca     55380
     cgagcagaac acgtaatccc ttcagagcca gatcctgagc aagatgaaca gaaacagagg     55440
     ttttgtaaac gcccccttta tgagcagcaa ctccaatcac cggcggaaat acgtcttcag     55500
     cacgtcgtag tctcgtacca aacacgtcac gcatatgatt aatttgttca attgtataac     55560
     caacacgttg ctcaacccgt cctcgtattt ccatatccgg gtgcggtagc cggcctgctt     55620
     tctcggcatc cctgatagcc tgagaagata ctccaactaa atccgctgct tcacctattc     55680
     tccagcgtcg ggtgattttc ctcgcttccg ggctgtcatc attaaactgt gcaatggcga     55740
     tagccttcgt catttcatga ccagcgttta tgcactggtt aagtgtttcc atgagtctca     55800
     ttctgaacat cctttaatca ttgctttgca tattttcatt taatcttgca ttttattgca     55860
     aagcaacaac aaaattgcaa agtagtcaaa aaaccgcaaa gttgtttaaa atgagagcaa     55920
     cacatcaaaa aaggaaacag gaagagcaca tacctcagtc aataattatc actagtactc     55980
     gtagccgtcg tgtaaccgag cgtagcgagc taactggcga ggacgcgcgc taactgttca     56040
     cactcagtat ccctagcacc aaaataacta tctgatggtc aaggcggtaa tgactccaac     56100
     ttattgatag tgttttatgt tcagataatg cccgatgact ttgtcatgca gctccaccga     56160
     ttttgagaac gacagcgact tccgtcccag ccgtgccagg tgctgcctca gattcaggtt     56220
     atgccgctca attcgctgcg tatatcgctt gctgattacg tgcagctttc ccttcaggcg     56280
     ggattcatac agcggccagc catccgtcat ccatatcacc acgtcaaagg gtgacagcag     56340
     gctcataaga cgccccagcg tcgccatagt gcgttcaccg aatacgtgcg caacaaccgt     56400
     cttccggagc ctgtcatacg cgtaaaacag ccagcgctgg cgcgatttag ccccgacata     56460
     gccccactgt tcgtccattt ccgcgcagac gatgacgtca ctgcccggct gtatgcgcga     56520
     ggttaccgac tgcggcctga gttttttaaa tggcggaaaa tcgtgttgag gccaacgccc     56580
     ataatgcggg cggttgcccg gcatccaacg ccattcatgg ccatatcaat gattttctgg     56640
     tgcgtaccgg gttgagaagc ggtgtaagtg aactgcagtt gccatgtttt acggcaatga     56700
     gagcagagat agcgctgatg tccggcggtg cttttgccgt tacgcaccac tccgtcagta     56760
     gctgaacagg agggacagct gatagaaaca gaagccactg gagcacctca aaaacaccat     56820
     catacactaa atcagtaagt tggcagcatc acctgggcat gaatggaaat tccccctgtt     56880
     ctgggcatta aacaaatccc actctgaaaa gtgggatttt aaggagcatc agagtcatac     56940
     caatgctgtt cttctaacga gctgccaata aattatttac tacatatcga tatgagatat     57000
     ccaaattatt caataatgac cgcataacca tgtctgtaat ttgtattatt agatcacttt     57060
     gttcagggct aagttccttt accataaaat gctcatacat attattatat gcttcatgct     57120
     cattttctgt tgcatggcgt ccacataaat atgggagata aatattatat ttactttcca     57180
     cctgtaaagc tatatctcca acatgagaga aaaattcttt tccacttaac tccagtatca     57240
     tcataaacca gaacctgata acaggatctc tgtgttttaa tccgaacaaa gaaaacttaa     57300
     ctatattttc tctatgcata tccatatctg aattaagaaa aataaactca agagtatcac     57360
     tggcactcca acgtaacata tcatcaagtt gaagtgactt ccagtcatga taaaataaac     57420
     ggctatgctc tgacaagtgt aatgcataat catttataat cttttcactt tctgattcag     57480
     gctgttcata tgtaaaaaca tatttattaa tatctctata ccccataata tcaacaatcc     57540
     aaagaggtat gaaacttttc aatttcaatt gagggtctat tgaggtgtta atcagccatt     57600
     taaagaactc atgactcgat attttttcca ggtaattgtt tatatgttca atatgtctac     57660
     catcgttatg gcttttgttt tctatcacaa attcagggta tataggtgca acatttttcc     57720
     ctacaggtaa tgattcaaaa aatgacggat gacttccatt aagaacataa ctggacaggt     57780
     aattataaaa agagtcatga attccttcaa atatatcaaa cattctcttt gatagagtag     57840
     ccattttctt ataagaatct ggtgacaact ctatattttc aaaaacacct tctgacttcc     57900
     atacatgtcc attttcaaga ttaaggtgaa atgttccaaa ataacggagt gatattccca     57960
     aatgattggc aacttgatca gcaataggac taattcttga aaagaatata ttaccgcaag     58020
     tttctcctga ctcggagtga gaatatcgaa gtattgggtc tcctccatca tctacacaaa     58080
     gtctcataaa atcaatacca aattttcgga aacactccat ttctcgacta ataaacaacc     58140
     agtatataac atcacttgct ttccagttaa gtttgtcatc tatatatagt ttcctccagt     58200
     cttccagaaa caatcttgaa tgtgtttcat cctcgattgt tccaccgttt ataacagatt     58260
     tatattcatt atcattgtta tcaaacctga taacccattt attcatgtct ctgaagttca     58320
     ttatgaaatg agccataaca ggagcaaata atagtttgtc tttcaacgct atacaatctg     58380
     aagaaatcaa actataaaaa tcatgttgtt caagctcctt tcgctgttca tccctaaatt     58440
     gataaaattt cttcatagtg atatctcctg ttactcaata atatatagta taccaataca     58500
     gtagttttat cagcgataat acaaaagaaa tttaatatat tgttaataga tatcactaac     58560
     cagaatctac tatcaagaac acattatttg aaaaagatca caaatttaat tcccctcatg     58620
     tccactttga taaaaatata aaactttgtg tcaaagactt gttacgagat agagtcagac     58680
     aatacaatga caatggacat tagttttcga tgaaaggcag ctcgcaatcg cctcattcaa     58740
     tatgagaccc gaacttactc ccacactaca gtaccacaaa aaaagccccc cccctggatg     58800
     ggagtgtagt tatcgtctct tcgtccactt tattcatcat cggtgagttg ctctatcttc     58860
     cccccttaaa ggcgttaaag gcgaggaaga tatcaaacgc tgtaaataaa atgtaagcgt     58920
     taggtgtaga gcaattttct ccggtcatag ccaccaacag aaccggaaag ccaaaaagcc     58980
     caacctcacc agttggactt ttttacctga atgtccaggt ggcgcgtgga ttatgtaatc     59040
     tgatcggcgt gaagattaaa gagaataggt ggttgggatt ttgagcatac gtccaatctc     59100
     ggctatgtgc tcatatgtac tttccttgct tttaccttca tgtattgatg ctatcaaatt     59160
     caatttttgc gccgaactaa taatttcagg cgttgatgga acaaagcgga atccgatatg     59220
     gaattttttg atatagaaag gcaaagctga atgcttcgac attaactgag ctgcggcatc     59280
     tttcaactca tggatgatct cagacatttc aacagcacaa ggattagcta atttagcttg     59340
     gttagctaat agcagatttg atatttttcc caattgtttc ttgaattcta tataaggttc     59400
     aatcgcgctc tttacaatga gctgaccacc aacaaaaaca agaacaccag ttataacggt     59460
     tacagcagcg gacgaactca taacttcacc tggaaattta accatagaag ctatcctatc     59520
     ctgagtgtaa cagtctgtct actggacaga aaatgctgta cgtccagtct gtgctggaat     59580
     tatactggca accatgatca tcacaggaag aacgagtaac agatggcgac tgagtgggtg     59640
     gatgtggctg ataatgccgt aaaaataggt ttggggtcgt tgctgactat tttagggggg     59700
     tggctgactc ttaagctaac acaaaagcac gaattaaaaa aagaagcggc agtacaggga     59760
     ttaaaagata aagaaataaa aaccaaacga tatgtggaat ttctggcctt gtctcaatct     59820
     ctcatgcaaa aatatttata tgagcagtgt gaagcaaata acgatgatta tcttgcctat     59880
     cttcgcatac ataatgagat aacgatcacg tcaggtttag ccataaggaa agcagcattt     59940
     aaactccagt ttgatgtttc tactttcatt ttctacaaca aaatacacga cacagaactc     60000
     attaatgcac tgagggataa ggctagaaat tctgtttcca tgtttcaggc cattgtgaat     60060
     gaggaaatct gcaacggaaa gtttggcaca gcaagccagt agcgctgggc agaattccct     60120
     ggctgtccag gtgagccagg gaattaaacg aaggtgtaaa aaaagtcgct ggcgcggcta     60180
     gtttgatgtt ctttggaggt aacgtttacc taacccataa acagcaaccc acagcaggca     60240
     tgggatcagg attaccgatt cgtacctgag gtaatcgctt aaggtaaggc tggattcaaa     60300
     ccatgagagc aaaataaccg cccatacagc acttaccaga atggcaccgt aaaacatgtt     60360
     cttgacgttc ataagacacc accgctgttg aaatggctgg ttaaattata ccaggctagc     60420
     tccagcacag ccagcagaac tggacgaaat tacctgaatg tccaatgtga acggaagaaa     60480
     gccagatatg gtagaatatt aaaattcaca ggtattatta gcatataatt tggattgcgc     60540
     tatgacgaag aagaccttag ctgaaagatt tgaagtgctt gaacaagagt acaattctgt     60600
     catgtcgaca aaatatatgg gaacaagtgc atttagtcac agaagccagg aatatattga     60660
     ttcggctaaa ggtaataact ggattgcaag agcaaaaaag ttacttgaag acagttatgg     60720
     aaaggaatct gattactaca aagattttaa tgatacacaa aggattgcaa ggttttcgtc     60780
     aatgccgcgc tgaatatact ttacgttggt cacaaacaga tcgtcgccaa ccaattctat     60840
     ctgctctccc aatgcaccat gcaggatttt ccatccagcc cagtcatctt cagctaccgt     60900
     taagggcagg aagatcaact aggtgctctg gggctggtga ccaatgcggt tgtgctgtga     60960
     aacacacttt acatgcagga ggcgttgtca catcttcgca aatcgggaga aactcctgag     61020
     gagtagcatc cggcaagatt atcgctgctg atacatagcc atataaatat gctggggcat     61080
     tatacgtctt cgttaccgga agatattctt aagggtgagt taagatcatt aaacttcaat     61140
     acaaacaatt aattaaactc ttagcgtggt tttttacatc actggccctc gccccccaat     61200
     tttctctatg ttttgccact acttccctca ttttactgcg ctgtttgcta cccctgagaa     61260
     tcgacattac ttgctatcca gtccgcagca actctctggc aacaaaactt atcagaatca     61320
     taagtctgtg cattattcgt tcaagcgcat cgccaataag cggatgttgc tggccgagtg     61380
     ttctgctaat cggatgataa caaatcccgt ggttcggcat tttcctttgt gcgtgcgttg     61440
     atgctggtaa cggtaaacgt catgatgaac atgaccgcga ataagacaac aattgtcgga     61500
     gctgacgcgc tgtcgataaa aaaggacagc cagacaccag tcattgagac caatatcgat     61560
     atgccagttg ccagcaggag cgcaatatga aagcgttgtg tcaggagtac cgcaatggca     61620
     ccaggcgcaa tgagaagaga aatagagaga atgataccta ccgctttcag cgtcgccaca     61680
     atggtcaggg agaccatgca cagcagccca taatgcagcc atctcgtatg caaaccgctt     61740
     gcctgcgcct gttgataatc aaagctgaac agcaaaaaat cccgccattt tacgctaata     61800
     acaagtgtaa ccagtccggc aataatcacc gtctggatta tatcgccgat ggttatcccg     61860
     agcatgtcgc cgaaaagaat atgatcaaga tgtacgtctg gtttgactgc aatatacaag     61920
     atcagacctg cggcaaacat gccagaaaaa acaatcccca tcactgtatc ttgcttgatt     61980
     cggctgttgt ctttcaggta tcccgtcgcc accgcacaga atactccggc gacgaatgcc     62040
     cctgtagcca gaggtaaccc cagaatccag gcaagcacga tgccaggaaa aaccgcatga     62100
     ctcatcgcgt cacccatcag tgcccaactt ttcaggacca gaaagaccga cagcagcgca     62160
     cagggtatgg aaactaccag tgaaatcagc agtgcgtgac tcataaaggt gaactgcagt     62220
     ggctccagta ataatgccat catgagcgat cctccagcgc tttatgcgca cgccgacgat     62280
     ttgccaaaag cccatgggtg ggcgcaaaga caaatgctaa aagaaacagc agtgtctgcg     62340
     ccaccacgat gattccacct gtcgcgccgt ccagaaagta actgacccac gcgccgagga     62400
     aactggtcac actgccaata gttacagcaa tcatgagcag gcggggaaaa cgatcggtta     62460
     acaaccatgc tgttgcaccg ggagtcacca ccagacagat caccagaaag gcaccaaccg     62520
     tttgcagcgc cgcaacggtc gaaaccgaca gcagggtgaa gaagaggatt tttaatctgc     62580
     ccggatgcaa tccaatagca cgggcgtgat tctcgtcgaa aaaggtcacc ataagatctt     62640
     tccatttgaa aaaaagcacg atgatcgaga gaatgccaat gatagtgagt tgcaggatat     62700
     ccgccggatc gattgccaga atattgccca ggacgatggt ctgaatgttc acggatgtcg     62760
     ggttcaatga caccataaac agccccaggc caaaaaagga cgagaagatc aggccgatga     62820
     tggcatcttc ttttaagcga gtgagttggt taagaaacag catgctgccc gctgccagtc     62880
     cgccggaaaa gaaggctccc agagaaaacg gaagccccag catatatgcc cccgcaacac     62940
     ccgggacaat agagtgcgac agcgcatcgc caatcagcga ccagcctttt agcatcagat     63000
     agcatgacag gaaagcgcag agaccgccga ccatcgccga gacccacatc gcattgagca     63060
     tatattcata gctgaagggt tccagtagcg cgttcatctt tcttccctct gcaccgctga     63120
     cggtcgatgt gccacaaaag ggcgttcatc gtcagtaata atgctttctt ccgagccgtt     63180
     aagtgtgaca tggcgcagta cgccgctaaa agccagctcc aggttctcgg ctgtaaaagt     63240
     ggtgtctgtc ggcccgcttg ccaggacggt gcctttgacc atgaccgtat aatcgcaaaa     63300
     tgtcgtgacg gatccgagat tgtgcgttga gacaagcatc gttttgcctt ccgcgcgtaa     63360
     ctccctcaac aggctgatga ttttcgcttc ggttttcaca tcaacgccgg taaaaggttc     63420
     atccagcagg atcacatcac cctgctgtgc aatcgctctc gccagaaaga cgcgtttctt     63480
     ttgtccaccg gaaagctcgc cgatttgtcg atggcgaaaa tccaccatat cgacacgttc     63540
     cagcgcatcg gtgacaatct gacgatccct ctttttggcg atacgcaaca tacccatatg     63600
     cccatagcgg cccatcatca ccacatcttc caccagtaca ggaaatgacc agtcaacctc     63660
     ttctgactga gggacgtagg caaccaggtt tttctgtagc gcctgtcgtg tgggaatacc     63720
     cagaacagat atcttcccgc tggtcagacg cacaaatccc ataatcgctt taaacaacgt     63780
     cgattttccg gaaccgttta ccccaaccag agcggcaata gatccgcctg gtactgtgaa     63840
     ggatgcatcg cgcagtgctg tgtgcccgtt acgccaggtg acagtaacat cattaacgac     63900
     aatgcctgca gattgcatca ttatttctcc ctttttccgg ctttaattcc ctgtaccagc     63960
     gtactggtag taaccttcag aaggtcgata tacgtaggta ccgggccgtt ttctgtgctc     64020
     agggaatcga catagagcac accaccgtag tgcgcgccgg tttcacgcgc aacctgacgc     64080
     gctggtttat cggaaatcgt actctcgcta aagactgccg ggatatgatt tttcttaact     64140
     atatcaacaa ccttacgtac ctgctgcggt gttccttgtt gatcggcatt aatcggccac     64200
     agataaagct cttttagccc caaatcgcgt gcgagataag aaaaagcccc ttcactggtg     64260
     accatccatc gctgattctc agggagttcc gcaatctgct tacgcagggg ggcaagggtt     64320
     tgggtaatct tggctttata agtatcggca ttacgttggt aggtttgtgc atttgccgga     64380
     tcgtatttta taaacgcatc acgaatatta tcgacgtaaa tcagagcatt atctggcgac     64440
     atccaggcat gggggttagg tttgccctca tagggccctt cggtgatccc tactggcgtc     64500
     acacccgaag agacaattac ttctggaacc ccattgagat gctggtaaaa gcgttggaac     64560
     cacaattcca gattcatacc attggcgaga atcagttgtg ccccctgcgc acgtttaata     64620
     tcgccagggg taggctgata ctcatgaatt tctgcaccag gcttggttat ggatgagact     64680
     tctgcagcat ctccagccac gtttttggcc atatctgcga tgatggtaaa agttgtaatg     64740
     accttgaatt tttcagctgc actcgcctga aatgctatcg agcaggtgag gactaggcac     64800
     cccaagagca tggttacttt ttttattgag agcatgattt agtacctata gtgagcaaaa     64860
     ttagaataaa catagcaact actatgtttt atagcagaag ctataaaatg taaataatta     64920
     tcattagcga ttataagatc ccaacacagg gattaggtta tttcatgctg acgatgtggt     64980
     attgaggata aaagttgggc agcgctttgg ctttaaaatg aacttgttca ggacgattgg     65040
     taatggcaaa gcaaaaataa tgtaggttat tggcaagttc tctaggacgc aggagagcat     65100
     gaaaaaccca ggggcagtca ctaaatgaag ggatcggtga tgctgccaac ttactgattt     65160
     agtgtatgat ggtgtttttg aggtgctcca gtggcttctg tttctatcag ctgtccctcc     65220
     tgttcagcta ctgacggggt ggtgcgtaac ggcaaaagca ccgccggaca tcagcgctat     65280
     ctctgctctc actgccgtaa aacatggcaa ctgcagttca cttacaccgc ttctcaaccc     65340
     ggtacgcacc agaaaatcat tgatatggcc atgaatggcg ttggatgccg ggtaactgcc     65400
     cgcattatgg gcgttggcct caacacgatt ttacgtcact taaaaaactc aggccgcagt     65460
     cggtaacctc gcgcatacag ccgggcagtg acgtcatcgt ctgcgcggaa atggacgaac     65520
     agtggggcta tgtcggggct aaatcgcgcc agcgctggct gttttacgcg tatgacaggc     65580
     tccggaagac ggttgttgcg cacgtattcg gtgaacgcac tatggcgacg ctggggcgtc     65640
     ttatgagcct gctgtcaccc tttgacgtgg tgatatggat gacggatggc tggccgctgt     65700
     atgaatcccg cctgaaggga aagctgcacg taatcagcaa gcgatatacg cagcgaattg     65760
     agcggcataa cctgaatctg aggcagcacc tggcacggct gggacggaag tcgctgtcgt     65820
     tctcaaaatc ggtggagctg catgacaaag tcatcgggca ttatctgaac ataaaacact     65880
     atcaataagt tggagtcatt acctgctttt tcggttgaaa agaaattgat tgaattactg     65940
     gaaaaacaat ctggtctcca tacgtctgtg gattgcagta ctccccttac agagcagagt     66000
     ctgtcgagaa atgacggtga agaccagacc agaagaaacg ctgaaaatat gttcggagat     66060
     gactgaacta acccagcctg gccaggggaa tatctcgcca tttagttgta taacactgac     66120
     tcaacatttc ccgtttcatt tgccattcag gggcggttcc tcgccccgca aaccacactt     66180
     tcccttttcc cgactggttc agttcatcga gtgttttcat taacttttca ctgtttttac     66240
     ggggctggat ttcatcaaat aatcccggct gcgctatacc cgatggtgtg aaatcagcca     66300
     gcatgactcc tgccttcata tagcggtacc cttcacgcca gacatggttt aaggctctgc     66360
     atgcggcggc aataatgtcc cggctgtcct gtgtgggcaa tgaaagcttt tccacagcgg     66420
     cattgctgta acagggttca gggggatgtc cgtacaaatg tcgtcacctg ccggcaatac     66480
     tgacgctccc cacgtagttt ctctgcggcc cgctctgcat actgaacaac agcctggtgc     66540
     atggcatctt tgtctgtgat tcgttcacca aaactgcgac tatgtcaacg ccacgatgtt     66600
     tgaccgttat ttgccatttt catgcccgct aaatactttc gttactgatg ctgtccgctt     66660
     tgcaccattt catcatcact gattggcgtt gtgtttttgg tcagcactcc agctttacgt     66720
     ttctctttta accggtaact ctctccttgt tctttttgac ggacgcattt tacgtttggg     66780
     ctggatgtag taacgcagca tggaacgtcc gcccgtataa cccattgcct taatctccgc     66840
     gaagataacc tcgctattcc agacattctc tgccaggcgc atgtcgatgt aatccataaa     66900
     cggtttcagc ttaaccattt tgtggcgggt ctttctggct ggcggttcag ggtatttgag     66960
     gtagcgtctg accgtccgtt cagagcaacc aatctgagcc gcaatatcga caatgtacgc     67020
     gccctgctgg cgcatttgct ttatcatgta aaagtcctct ctgctcagca tgttgatgtc     67080
     ctttctggtg tgagaacctt aaggaaacaa catgttgggt ggagcggaca atccaaatgg     67140
     tgaattaccg tcttatatca ctggcgctga cacctgtagt ttgtatacac aatccctggc     67200
     attgaaacac acatatgaag tgtacttcgg atatgaccgt acgctcagga agtacggcag     67260
     attccgtcaa aaattacctg taatgtagtg gcacactaaa tttggccacc tgatgaaagg     67320
     tgatattctc accacaacac aaaacaggtg acttaatgaa caagaaaacc aaacgaacct     67380
     tcacccctga gttcaggctg gaatgtgcac agctgattgt tgataagggc tactcatatc     67440
     gacaggccag tgaagcgatg aatgtcggtt caaccacgct tgagagctgg gtacgccagc     67500
     tcaggcgaga gcgccagggt attacgccct ctgccacacc cattactcca gaccagcaac     67560
     gtatccgcga gctggaaaag caagttcgcc gtctggagga acaaaatacg atattaaaaa     67620
     aggctaccgc gctcttaatg tccgactcgc tgaacggttc acgatagccg ccagactaag     67680
     tgacagccac acggttgtca gcctgtgttc tgctctggaa atacaccgca gcagttaccg     67740
     gtactggcga aaacgacgcg atacggttaa tccggcacga gtcaggttgt gcagcgaaat     67800
     acgccgggcg tggaaccaaa gtcggggctc tgcgggcgcg cgcactctgg ctgaaatgct     67860
     gactcaaaac ggcgtcccga tgagccgtta ccgtgccgga cgtctgatga aatatctgaa     67920
     cctgagcagt tgtcagcccg gaaaacatca gtataaaaat gcccgtcagg agcataccag     67980
     cctgccgaat ctgcttgagc gtcagttcgc agtaccggag ccagaccggg tatggtgtgg     68040
     agatattacg tatctctggg caggaaatcg ctggtgctat ctggcggttg ttatggatct     68100
     ttttgcccgc agggttatcg gctggagtct gtcagcgcat gccgataccg cactgataag     68160
     cagtgccctg cggatggcct atgagacgcg tggccaaccc cgggatgtcg tgttccatag     68220
     cgaccaggga agccagtata caggccttaa atatcaacaa cttctctggc gttgcagaat     68280
     aaatcaaagc gtcagtcggc ggggaaactg ctgggataac agccccatgg aacgcttctt     68340
     ccgcagtctg aaaacagaat gggtgccaac gaatggttac gcaggcaagg acgaggcccg     68400
     gcagcaaatt aatgattaca tattgaacta ctacaacagc gtcagacctc accattataa     68460
     cggtgggctg acgccggaag agtcagagaa cagataccat ttttactgta aaaccgtggc     68520
     caatattact tgaccactac ataaagacag acatcagaaa aaacagtgct cgccgcagac     68580
     cggtgaccgg gcgaagcccg cgaaccggcg aggaagcgca atgtatctgt agttacaggg     68640
     agcaggtacg ccctgaagcc ctttcataaa acggttgtgt gcgctgtcct tctggaatga     68700
     tttatccaca tatccggagg cccgatccag taaacagatc catgaatgat caacaaagga     68760
     tccattaaag atccccatat cgctgcaaac cttgtcactc atgggccggg agcacgatca     68820
     cataagctgt ggcatgttac tgataaactg taacatgcta atgataagct gtattcagta     68880
     atccatatac tgaagtaagt taatgacata aactatggtc agtatgccag actcagttgt     68940
     taaatacagg ctgcaggttt ttcttcagtc agttagcgga gttctgacac acgattttct     69000
     gtttattctt ttactgtcca caggctggag gctttctgga aaacgaaaat tcagacatca     69060
     aaaaactgtt cggcgaggtg gataagtcct ccggtgagct ggtgacactg acaccaaaca     69120
     ataacaacac cgtacaacct gtggcgctga tgcgtctggg cgtttttgta ccgaccctta     69180
     aatcactgaa gaacagtaaa aaaaatacac tgtcacgtac tgatgccacg gaagagctga     69240
     cacgtctttc cctggcccgt gctgagggat tcgataaggt tgagatcacc ggcccccgcc     69300
     tggatatgga taatgatttc aagacctggg tggggatcat tcattccttt gcccgccata     69360
     acgtgattgg tgacaaagtt gaactgcctt ttgttgagtt tgcaaaactg tgtggtatac     69420
     cttcaagcca gtcatcccgc aggctgcgtg agcgcatcag cccttccctg aagcgcattg     69480
     ccggtaccgt gatttcgttt tcccgtaccg atgagaagca cacccgggaa tatatcaccc     69540
     atctggtaca gtcagcttac tacgatactg agcgggatat tgtgcagtta caggccgatc     69600
     cccgcctgtt tgaactgtac cagtttgaca gaaaagtcct tctccagctt aaggcgatta     69660
     atgccctgaa gcgacgggag tccgcccagg cactctacac ctttatagag agcctgcccc     69720
     gggatccggc accgatatcg ctggcgcggc tgcgtgcacg cctcaatctg aagtctcctg     69780
     tattttccca gaaccagacg gtcagacggg caatggagca gttgcgcgag attggatatc     69840
     ttgattacac ggagatccag cgggggcgga caaaattctt ctgtattcac taccggcgtc     69900
     cccggttaaa agcgccgaat gacgagagta aggaaaatcc gttgcaacct tcacctgcgg     69960
     aaaaagtcag tccggagatg gcggagaagc ttgccctgct tgagaaactg ggcatcacgc     70020
     tggatgacct ggaaaaactc ttcaaatccc gctgaacata aactgtagtc agtgaagagc     70080
     gctcctttac tgactacagc ttatattaac cggtgcagtg agtggtctgc tcactgcagt     70140
     ttatattctg tttcctgcag tgctgtctgt agctgagctg ccatctgcct gtcccttacg     70200
     taagtgatcc cgtaacctga tgctgaggca ttgctccctt cataaaacat gacttactca     70260
     ctacagctta tatacatgct ccagcttatg ttatgcctgt tctgctgacc acagcttata     70320
     taaggaagcg cgtatgccgt cacctcaggg gaggcagtgt acgcaggatc tccgcagcat     70380
     cccgcccgtc acctgtgaaa ggcactgcca gcgtggcagc catatccagt gcaaacactc     70440
     tggtataaac ctccatcgaa cgtggatccc tgtgaccaac cagtgcctgg atgactttcc     70500
     ggggctggcg gtgatagagc atgtgcatga tatagctgtg ccggaaggtg tgtggtgtga     70560
     ccggaatcga aaagtgtact ccgtcagctt cggcccgtct gacagcctgc ttcagccagt     70620
     tgcgcatggt ttcgtcggtc acggcccata atggttcacg acgacggggc cgggtggtga     70680
     tcatccagct ttccatctgc ctgacatagc ttatatctgt cagcggaacc aggcgcactt     70740
     catcttttgg cgggcgtccg cgtcgcgcac gcactttttc ggacaggatc cgcacaaacg     70800
     gtcttactcc attcaggtca aatgattccg gcgtcagcat ccgggcttcg ccaatacgca     70860
     ttccggtatt ccagagggtg gcgaacagca tatggtgacg ctgatccggc atatagaaga     70920
     gaagggcact cacttccggg gccagcaggt aggccggtgt ggcccccgtg gaagtggcca     70980
     ttcttctcag ggagagcgct gttgcaaaat ccacccccgg cgcaatgggt aacagggaga     71040
     cgcgttcagg tgaattctgc aggggaatga cattgttcat gagttatttt tcacgtagca     71100
     cacgcactgt ttatggatac aggtattctg acctgaacgc ccggatcctt ccacgacaat     71160
     aaatcgcagc gcgcggatcc ttttgtttgc ttatcacgca ttattgcggg taaaaccaaa     71220
     tacgtaaagg cgcgttttgc cgcagggatc ctgttttaag ccagtcatgg tgcgggctga     71280
     ggactggttt gccgtttttg ggagaattgg ggtaatgcca ggacaggcag aaacggagaa     71340
     aaaatcctgc agacgccctt aaaagacaac tgaaaatttc tgactccata ttcctctggt     71400
     ttcagactgc ttaatcacat catcaacctg atacataaca aacagattct gttcacagaa     71460
     tgaacaatta agtaaatggt tagattatgc gaaaaagtac agatatttct caccatcgtt     71520
     attgaataat atgtcttcac acaaacaata ttaatatttt gagtgtaagc cctgactcaa     71580
     agaaagaaat gtctgttttc ggaatcaaaa atatatagtt atcaaaatac attaatttca     71640
     aatttgaaat taatgtaaaa cgatttagta aatgttatga tattataaat ctactcctcc     71700
     atgtttagag gagtatttgc agactggacg ctcttatata gttacttacc tttatacata     71760
     ttctaacata agcatttacc aaccttacag ggaacagacc atagtagttt atatttccat     71820
     tcaggtctga atgcaccgat agaatatatc atctttttat tattatcctg acaatacctt     71880
     cgcgctttat ctatattcag ccacataagg acacttcccg gacttagttt catgcaattc     71940
     tcatcattca gaactgcacc atttggaacg tcataataaa cattacatga gctttcagat     72000
     ttcagtacta tatcaatagc acacggttta ttatcccaga atagcacatg gccaaacata     72060
     agttctcgta agtgagaaat aaacattaac agattatcat attcgtagca aggtagggta     72120
     cctccaaacc gggaatgaaa aagtgatata taagagctgg atatttcttt atcggataac     72180
     tggcttatac acttaatctc tccgccattc ctgataaatc tctggatttc atttcggcga     72240
     gttttttcaa atttaggtga aaaagattcc tttataatac aattttgttt ttttctggct     72300
     attttccatg ttgcattgat aatattttgt ttatttataa ttgataattt attagtttta     72360
     tccggaaaaa aacatcttgc atgtggggaa aaaggaatta atacctcatc agatgaaaga     72420
     ggataagacc ttcttgccat tatcccaatt tgttttccat tgcacagaaa atatgagcct     72480
     ttgatatcac catctttttc atagtgaaaa aaatcaaact tccagtcatg atgtatcata     72540
     aagtatgaaa caacatccgg atgcatgttt acactaccac cgtatttttc aaaagttttt     72600
     ttgtacgttt cgaatgtaga tggtttccag gccgtaataa tgcgctttat atttttaatt     72660
     gacaaagtca tatcctcggc gtttttatat attatgagtg caacaccaac aataattctg     72720
     attatgataa atattattta aaatcaactt ccatttgttg ttgaattgaa aggtgttttg     72780
     tcgtttctat acagtattta atataatcag taaactttgg cggtttaggc attccgatac     72840
     tcagtagctt gtcgttactg aaacaaacat tgagcatact gaacgctcca tataaacgaa     72900
     tggcttttaa cataaggcgt tcgttacagg gaccaaaaat atttttaaaa tcatgacggc     72960
     tcattgccag tatgtcataa ctgactttag tatatctgtc tccaacagga tcacagttca     73020
     aagcacgggc tacagcttcg tcaatagcag agaacgtcac actactttct ttacctgctg     73080
     atatatgaac aatctcacca ttaattaacg agctttcaag caacattagc aatgcatcag     73140
     cacaataatc tacagggata acatctattt tatcatccag agagcacata aatttttgca     73200
     acattaaccc cattctgaat acccagaaaa tactggttga aggtaagcac cctaaacgac     73260
     tgtggccaac aataattgat ggtcgggcaa ccaacaaagg taaatcagga cactgcttac     73320
     gcatcagata ttctattgtt gcttttgaat gcgtatactc cactaaatgt tcacctgttt     73380
     ctgatgaagc agactcttcc ttaactagcg accccgtatg aggtgtacaa gacatagcag     73440
     taccaacatg aaggaagcgt ttcagtcctg ccacttttgc cattcttctt gcaaaagcaa     73500
     gtgtacctgt aacattcaca ttccatataa aaggattatt accaaaagaa gctatagccg     73560
     cacagtttat aacatgagtg acttcatcaa gacgaggatc catgagaaag gcttccggat     73620
     tatttagatc cccaggcaag atgttatcat tagttaatgc atgcaacctt tcctcacaaa     73680
     cattaaattt acgcatattt tctttaattc tttccagtcc cgcttgtgga gtaggtgctc     73740
     gtactaaaag tagcaaattt atattattac agttatccag cagcttatcc aggaccgcgc     73800
     caccaagaaa tcctgttgca cctgtaagta ataataattt catatctaac ctcttttgtt     73860
     ttcatgtgat cattataaaa ataaattatc ttacataaac aatgattaaa caaaatcaag     73920
     agagattaaa tgtaaaaaca atgtttattt ttatacggca gaatccttca ggttattgcg     73980
     tgtgttttta ttggatggtc ttcttattat tgacgagtaa tagaattata ataaagttca     74040
     tattgttaac atcgcttatc aattattttt atgtcgataa cactgtgtcg ttatgcatga     74100
     agagtggcag ggcagcatct ttaaaaatac aagagttaac agaaacactt ttatcgttga     74160
     gcacatatac cctccacata ttataaaaaa tcaaaagacc accatcagaa gtgctggcct     74220
     tttgtttatc atatttaaag tgtcatgaaa aagttaaaaa caggcatgct tcaggttaaa     74280
     aataatactt cagaccagct gtggtcataa agttatagct ttcaatgcct gcaccatttt     74340
     tggtgtgatc agatatattc aaatttctgg agtacagaga agtatcacct ttcttattag     74400
     taatacggtt ccatgttcct tcgacataaa ctttagctgc aggtgtaata taataaccag     74460
     catgtagtga gacagagtaa tagttctgat tatttacatc gctacgatag gtgatccttt     74520
     tctcagggtt gtaatgctca tcattatccg atgccttcac ccatccgcta tatttgaaac     74580
     tccccccgaa ctcaaagcta tcataccgat aattaccggt taaccctata tagggcattt     74640
     taaagtgttg tttgtagcct atagctcttt caccatctgg aaatgatccc gtttcatccc     74700
     ggaagcctcc ctcactacta tagatataag agcctccttt tgctgtaaag ctataacgat     74760
     tttcctggta accagccata agacctaact gatagtctgg ttgattcagg agccatccct     74820
     taatattcag gtcgaattca ttagcaaaat ttagacgggt attcggatgt ttactctcat     74880
     cagtccaggt tccgggattg ctcgtatcca gccagtccct gtccaccata ttgcctccac     74940
     gaccagctaa tgttgtccac cctgaggcac cgacagatac tctgggtaac agatcccagt     75000
     taaatgcccc cttgacaatt ggcgcattac tgtatttcca gtccagctgg ctggctttgc     75060
     gccctttttc ttcaggcaga taaacccgtt ctttggcctt gccacttaaa gtgccaaaat     75120
     caatctccgt actgattttc tccggtgtaa aagaaagccc agtatcagaa gccagtgcag     75180
     caaacgctac aggagctgag agtgcagtag caagaatctt taagtacata gacaagttaa     75240
     ctccattcca ctcgtttgtt tttgataaat atttttttat ttactcgtag tagtcaactg     75300
     aaaaatgctg ttttgtttaa cgtttgttta caatgtggcc acatgtcgct ttatttattc     75360
     ccttttatgt cagaatatca ggggagtcag tcaaacccgg tatgattact gccccggtca     75420
     tccatgttcc agaaaatatc agggcataca gggcgctggt aactgcgaat aaggccctgg     75480
     tcggacactt tatgccggga acgtctgtaa cgtggaaacc ggtaccttct tcctggggtt     75540
     attttgttaa ctcttatcta aagggagaca aaatggccaa atcctgcgat tatgaagcaa     75600
     tcagggtctt tattagcgtt aatgtcggca aatataccaa taacgccatt acagttaatt     75660
     attcagatag cgtttgtgcg acaagacatt accattcgac gaaaataaac tcaggtggtt     75720
     gatatcagaa atcaaccgtg gctccaccta caaaaaaagt tgctggttta taaatccctc     75780
     ctttctgatt aataagaaaa ctaataacat atgagtgtga ttacttgttc agataagtta     75840
     attatcttag tgattgatat ttattttgtt tcagtgaaaa tgatgctttt attagaaaat     75900
     ttataaatac caagtcggtg gtgtttatta gtgtaatgga ggggagtgcg taaatcgttc     75960
     atgtaacact tccttccaat aatactttat aaatcaatag atgtatgatt acttatttcc     76020
     tgaaatatca tatatattgc tatatttctt aacgagatat tcttatttta ttgataattg     76080
     catctctttt atttaatgta aagctttctt attaatcttc taatgtattg caaaatggta     76140
     gatgctgagt aatcaacaga cttgtatgta aagtcaagat taacgttgct aaagcacgca     76200
     tcaattttct gataaaagga tggggttgtt tttttcgata aaaaaaattc ttgtctaacc     76260
     actggtgaaa taagattatt attaccccga attaatactg agcctaacaa tagaatacaa     76320
     aaaaaacaaa atgctttaaa taaggggagc actataagtt atcctcttta ctttatgctt     76380
     accaactcac ttatgttact ttataacata acccatcttg cgttgtaaac agactcgttt     76440
     tagttccatg caccttttga gatcgtgacc aaataatggc gttagtgatg ttcttccagt     76500
     gtcatatggt taagtagttg atatggcgtt cactgttata ttctgacaac cagtttgccg     76560
     ccagttcccg cttttcatcc agcgttctga acagacaaaa accgagtatt tttgttcggt     76620
     atgtccggtt aaaactctcg ataaaagcgt tctgcgccaa cttacctgat tgggtaatct     76680
     ccagttttac tacatgtttt tctgcgcatt acgtccgtgt tggataaaaa aaatcctggc     76740
     cataatctat gcgaatcata gctggataga catggttttc cgcaatcctt gaaccgcccc     76800
     gggaatcctg gagactaaac tccctgagaa agaggtaaac aggatgacta aaaatactcg     76860
     tttttccccc gaagtccgtc agagggcgat tcgtatggtt ctggaaagtc agggcgaata     76920
     tgactcacag tgggcggcaa tttgttccat tgccccaaag attggctgta caccggagac     76980
     tctgcgtgtc tgggtacgcc agcatgagcg ggataccgga ggcggtgatg gcgggctcac     77040
     caccgctgaa cgtcagcgtc tgaaagagct ggaacgtgaa aatcgtgaac tgcgccgcag     77100
     taacgatatc cttcgccagg cttccgctta ttttgcgaag gcggagttcg accgcctctg     77160
     gaaaaaatga tgccactgct ggataagctg cgtgagcagt acggggtcgg accgctatgc     77220
     agcgaactgc atattgcccc gtcaacgtat taccactgtc agcaacagcg acatcatccg     77280
     gataaacgca gtgcccgtgc gcagcgcgat gactggctga agaaagagat acagcgcgta     77340
     tacgatgaaa atcacaaggt atacggtgtg cgtaaagtct ggcgtcagtt gttacgggaa     77400
     ggtatcagag tggccagatg cactgtggca cgtctcatgg cggttatggg acttgccggt     77460
     gttctccgtg gtaaaaaggt ccgtacgacc atcagccgga aagccgttgt cgcaggcgac     77520
     cgcgtaaacc gtcagttcgt ggcagaacgt cctgaccagt tgtgggtggc tgattctact     77580
     tacgtcagca catggcaggg ggtcgtctat gtggcgttca tcattgatgt gtttgccgga     77640
     tacatcgtgg ggtggcgggt ctcatcgtct atggaaacga catttgtgct ggatgctctg     77700
     gagcaggcgt tatgggcccg tcgaccgtcc ggcacagtcc atcacagtga taaaggttct     77760
     cagtatgtat cgctggccta cacacagcgg cttaaggaag ccggattact ggcatcaaca     77820
     ggaagtacag gcgactcgta tgacaacgcg atggcggaga gcatcaatgg cctttacaaa     77880
     gcggaggtaa tacaccgtaa gagctggaaa aaccgtgcag aagtggaact ggccacactc     77940
     acgtgggtgg actggtataa caatcgacga ttgctggaaa ggctgggcca tactcctccg     78000
     gcagaagcag aaaaagctta ttatgcttcc atcggaaacg atgatctggc agcctgagtt     78060
     cacagataaa acactctcca ggaaacccgg ggcggttcac ctacagagta ccgctaccac     78120
     ttgtgaagct ggcagattca gattgttttc aatcgacaac gcctcatagt taaagtcatc     78180
     aacgacattg aacgtgtgaa gtggtcaaca aaaactggcc accgagttag agtttttcca     78240
     gtatcgattt tccgattcgt ttggggataa cccaccgtta tattcgtgcg gtcttagtgc     78300
     gctgtaatat ccaacgatat agaccgttat ggcgtgagcg gcctcgcaga agcttcgtaa     78360
     cccaccaccg gcatccattc gttcttcaga ctcctgaaga agcgttccat tgggctgtta     78420
     tcccagcagt ttccgcgccg gctcatactc tgcctgatct ggtatcgcca caatggtgat     78480
     gctgccaact tactgattta gtgtatgatg gtgtttttga ggtgctccag tggcttctgt     78540
     ttctatcagc tgtccctcct gttcagctac tgacggagtg gtgcgtaacg gcaaaagcac     78600
     cgccggacat cagcgctatc tctgctctca ttgccgtaaa acatggcaac tgcagttcac     78660
     ttacaccgct tctcaacccg gtacgcacca gaaaatcatt gatatggcca tgaatggcgt     78720
     tggatgccgg gcaaccgccc gcattatggg cgttggcctc aacacgattt tccgccattt     78780
     aaaaaactca ggccgcagtc ggtaacctcg cgcatacagc cgggcagtga cgtcatcgtc     78840
     tgcgcggaaa tggacgaaca gtggggatac gtcggggcta aatcgcgcca gcgctggctg     78900
     ttttacgcgt atgacaggct ccggaagacg gttgttgcgc acgtattcgg tgaacgcact     78960
     atggcgacgc tggggcgtct tatgagcctg ctgtcaccct ttgacgtggt gatatggatg     79020
     acggatggct ggccgctgta tgaatcccgc ctgaagggaa agctgcacgt aatcagcaag     79080
     cgatatacgc agcgaattga gcggcataac ctgaatctga ggcagcacct ggcacggctg     79140
     ggacggaagt cgctgtcgtt ttcaaaatcg gtggagctgc atgacaaagt catcgggcat     79200
     tatctgaaca taaaacacta tcaataagtt ggagtcatta ccaaccggat ggagacattg     79260
     caggattagg tttgtgagtg gatgcatagt catatattgc acctccagcc acacccccag     79320
     cagctgctcc aattcctcct gcaacaaatt gtccggatag tgttcctata gccatcgcaa     79380
     tatcacgccc tgaagcacca ccagaaacag aatctaattc atttagagtc agagttctca     79440
     tatgatctcc tttttatctt atcggatatt gaataataat tatcaccaac aaagtaacat     79500
     attgcagaca ttaatataga gaagcaaaat gtatgcatgg ataaaaagtc ctttcctcta     79560
     aaaacacaat catatatagc taatgcaata tatattgcgg tggcatttat tataaatgca     79620
     aataacaact ctaattttgt tctttttcta tccattactt tttatcccat tactttctat     79680
     cccattacca tacaaacact aacgataatg attatcgttc acatagtcaa gagtgaaggg     79740
     gagggggccc tcacccccta taaggggtcc gcttggaaaa cggatttccc cacgtcaaga     79800
     gaattgagtt gaacgagtgg ttacatccaa gccagctaac tcactgaacg taaaggatgt     79860
     acgaaatgct cctaccgtcc gataaccatt tggcttactt ccgtacattc ccttgcgtag     79920
     atgttcagaa ttgtacgatt tcggacacca aaaccgctgt tgtcccgcca ttctggcgat     79980
     tcctgaaagt catttgacta aaaaatagtc ttaacgtggt ttattttccg aattccaagc     80040
     ggcccgccct acatttatac aatgtccggc agggcataaa aggggcgaaa gaaaatacct     80100
     gggcgaagtc gctgaacatc attctggcga tttcaataaa ggtacttgct cacgctctgt     80160
     cattttctga aactcttcat gctgcatttc gattttcctt ctaagatcat aactcgcata     80220
     cctgttcttt ttatgtatat ctatatctat ttttgtgacg agttcaaacc acaatgttcg     80280
     cactccccat gcagcgttat gaaacatttc cgcaacggct atagagtctg tattaactgc     80340
     ttcagtcatg tagtcgctaa tacgttcagc ggtaattttc gttatttcat cgtaattcat     80400
     tttatctcct acaagattat ttaatggaat gcaaaatatc tggcctgata ataatgttcc     80460
     agaattaata tctgcaggct atgttaagtt gtccccacac acaatctacc tgttttctcg     80520
     tgtgtgccac aggagcaata cataaatagt ctggccatta agttcgtaac cagctgctgt     80580
     agctcttagt ttgttttctt tgacattagg ctcggccctt atagcctttg gtcttccggc     80640
     cacagttgtt ggttttgttg gcgtagttat tgcaggtgct attggtgcat ttatcgatga     80700
     taaatttgtt gatgagttga atcacaagat cataaaataa ttaaaaggaa ggcagtgtta     80760
     ctgcctccct ttaaaatatt taatgacaag caatggcatc agtaaaatcg catatgtcat     80820
     ggttaaaaca gtaaagtaaa tggagcagta taaaataaaa agagtgatga catagactgg     80880
     ccccctgaat ctccagacaa ccaatatcac ttaaataagt gatagtctta atactagttt     80940
     ttagactagt cattggagag cagatgattg atgtcttagg accggagaaa cgcagacggc     81000
     gtactacaca ggaaaagatc gctattgttc agcagagttt tgaaccggga atgacggtct     81060
     cccttgttgc ccggcaacac ggtgtggcag ccagccagtt atttctctgg cgcaagcaat     81120
     accaggaggg aagtcttact gctgtggccg caggagagca ggtcgttcct gcctctgaac     81180
     ttgctgctgc catgaagcag attaaagaac tccagcgcct gctcggcaaa aaaacgatgg     81240
     aaaatgaact ccttaaagaa gccgttgaat acgggcgtgc aaaaaagtgg atagcgcacg     81300
     cgcccttatt gcccggggat ggggagtaag cttagtcagc cgttgtctcc gggtgtcgcg     81360
     tgcgcagttg cacgtaattc tcagacgaac cgatgactgg aaagatggtc gccgcagccg     81420
     tcactcagat gatacggatg tgcttctccg tatacaccat gttatcggag agctgcccac     81480
     gtatggttat cgtcgggtat gggcgctgct tcgcagacag gccgaacttg atggtatgcc     81540
     tgcgatcaat gccaaacgtg tttaccggat catgcgccag aatgcgctgt tgcttgagcg     81600
     aaaaaccgct gtaccgccat cgaaacgggc acatactggc aaagtggccg tgaaagaaag     81660
     caatcaacga tggtgctctg acgggttcga gttccgctgt gataacggag aaaaactgcg     81720
     agtcacgttc gcgctggact gctgtgaccg tgaggcactg cactgggcag tcactacggg     81780
     cggcttcgac agtgaaacag tacaggacgt catgctggga gcggtggaac gccgcttcgg     81840
     caacgagctt ccggcgtctc cagtagagtg gctgacggat aatggttcat gctaccgggc     81900
     taatgaaaca cggcagtttg cccggatgtt ggggcttgaa ccgaagaaca cggcggtgcg     81960
     gagtccggag agtaacggca tagcagagag cttcgtgaaa acgataaagc gtgactacat     82020
     cagtatcatg cctaaaccag acgggttaac ggcagcaaag aaccttgcag aggcgttcga     82080
     gcattataac gaatggcatc cgcatagtgc actgggttat cgctcgccac gggaatatct     82140
     gcggcagcag gccagtaatg ggttaagtga taacaggtgt ctggaaatat aggggcaaat     82200
     ccatgacatt atgagataat aatttaaaaa aaccacctgc tgttgttagt tccagattat     82260
     agaacagtgt gatataaatc agaatggcat aaaaaacggc cccccagaaa caggattgca     82320
     caacaagttt tcttgttact ggctttatga tttctcttgt cttatatgtg caaagaaaaa     82380
     cgagaatacc cataactggt gctgtcttgt tgtagtttga cataagtgct gtcatgacgg     82440
     gatcatgcaa tgatgtaata gaagggagaa atgcaacctt attatataag tagtacagca     82500
     cttgagaata tggattattt atccgaagta ttaatatagc cattaatgga ataataccga     82560
     ttatggaaaa tgcatataat atttcgtttg ctttcttgtt cttatcttta ttgctggtca     82620
     tatatatacc tttttgtatt tttatatata gattatatat cagagttctc aatatatttc     82680
     cagtatttaa tggagtgtac agatatatat cttatatatg gtagttcagg tgcttcccta     82740
     ccatttttaa cggcatatcc ggcaaacaat gttatgggga gcctctctca tggggttcgt     82800
     tcgccggtgt aagcgttagc cagccgcgaa ctctattatc ttattaactt ataaggagtt     82860
     atgtatggaa accttaactg ttcatgcacc atcaccatca actaacttac caagttatgg     82920
     caatggtgca ttttctcttt cagcaccgca tgttcctggt gctggacctc ttttagtcca     82980
     ggttgtttat agttttttcc agagtccaaa catgtgtctt caggctttaa ctcaacttga     83040
     ggattacatc aaaaaacatg gggctagcaa ccctctcaca ttgcagatca tatcgacaaa     83100
     tattggttac ttctgtaacg ccgaccgaaa tctggttctt caccctagaa taagcgttta     83160
     tgacgcttac cacttctcaa aaccagcgcc aagtcaatat gactatcgct caatgaatat     83220
     gaaacaaatg agcggtaatg tcactacacc aattgtggcg cttgctcact atttatgggg     83280
     taatggcgct gaaaggagcg ttaatatcgc caacattggt cttaaaattt cccctatgaa     83340
     aattaatcag ataaaagaca ttataaaatc tggtgtagta ggtacattcc ctgtttctac     83400
     aaagttcaca catgccactg gtgattataa tgttattacc ggtgcatatc ttggtaatat     83460
     cacactgaaa acagaaggta ctttaactat ctctgccaat ggctcctgga cttacaatgg     83520
     cgttgttcgt tcatatgatg ataaatacga ttttaacgcc agcactcacc gtggcgtcat     83580
     cggagagtcg ctcacaaggc tcggggcgat gttttctggt aaagagtacc agatactgct     83640
     tcctggtgaa attcacatta aagaaagtgg taagcgataa tataagggcc gggattccgg     83700
     cctttttatg cagcctttat aacagtgtat tagtcattcg catattcaac atatccctct     83760
     tcacaatggt acatgccata atacattctc ttaccctccg gaccttcagc tttaaatggg     83820
     acaagaagtg ttttttcatc ttcaacatct gttaaacttc tctcaatctt ttcccatgta     83880
     attttcggga tttctgtacc aagaagttgt acatcgttgt cccagcgttt cattctttgc     83940
     aggtaatcat tttttacaaa cgttctggcc tgttcatcgc tgacctgata gcatgccgga     84000
     cctttatctt cagaccagaa aaaaacagca gcaagagcaa taatcgttaa aataaaaata     84060
     aatttcatgc taattacttt cataaaatct ccacaacttc tgtcgttcat tcgatataaa     84120
     aaaacattac gaatatatcc gtacaatgtg agcatactgt gaagtggctt taacaattat     84180
     gaaataatac aagagatcac atattgcagt ggtctcttct tttatagaat aaatcacaat     84240
     tcataattat gatttgtgac ttatgcgtgt ctgtttttca gcattgtgac agcatcggac     84300
     tcaggaatcg aaaactgcac ccggtgccgt gcagccacat ccagcgcaaa caccttcgtg     84360
     tacacctctg tcgaactaat cgacttgtgc cccatcaggc tctgcagcac cttcagcgga     84420
     ataccagcat acagcatatg catcgcgtag gaatggcgga aagtatgtgg ggtaaccgga     84480
     acagagaacg tcacgccgtc ggccgcagcg gcctctacag cttcattcag ccaggtgcga     84540
     actgtgcggt cggtgattcc ccagatgcgc gccttctcca ttcttccggt tcgtttgttt     84600
     ctgcgctcca gtgggatttt cagcgtggcc accatcatct gcagttggct gacgtattgt     84660
     gtatcggaca ggggaaccag gcgatgcacc tgactgccag cagggacacg gcctgccgtt     84720
     ctggtcgctt tttcagtccg ttgtttgagc gtggccagct gtacgaacgg atatggcggc     84780
     gccagagaaa aatctccccg cgtcagcgcc agcgcttcgt ttatacgtgc gcccgtgttc     84840
     cacagggtgg ccagcaacat tttgcggtgc agatccggta catagtggag cagggcgctg     84900
     atctccggcg ccaacagata ttttggtaat tcgtcctgca caagtgccat ctgacgtagt     84960
     gccagcgcag ccgggtaatc aatggcaaca ggtaatgttg ccggaggcgt taaaaaagaa     85020
     ccaggcaggg aaagcaattg tgggccactc atgatgtccc ctttatgaaa tcctcaatct     85080
     cttgctcggt ctttttagac ttctttacca tttcgtactc cttttggagt gttttacctc     85140
     tggctttcaa caataccaac ctcgttggcg atagtgtatc ggaaaggccg tgcagaggga     85200
     ggccacataa cattctcagt tctcgtgata accgcagtgc ttttactccc aacatagctg     85260
     cgtttttatg caaactatat tcacccgctc caccataagg agtatcttcg gcactgttgc     85320
     aaatagtcgg tggtgataaa cttatcatcc ccttttgctg atggagctgc acatgaaccc     85380
     attcaaaggc cggcattttc agcgtgacat cattctgtgg gccgtacgct ggtactgcaa     85440
     atacggcatc agttaccgtg agctgcagga gatgctggct gaacgcggag tgaatgtcga     85500
     tcactccacg atttaccgct gggttcagcg ttatgcgcct gaaatggaaa aacggctgcg     85560
     ctggtactgg cgtaaccctt ccgatctttg cccgtggcac atggatgaaa cctacgtgaa     85620
     ggtcaatggc cgctgggcgt atctgtaccg ggccgtcgac agccggggcc gcactgtcga     85680
     tttttatctc tcctcccgtc gtaacagcaa agctgcatac cggtttctgg gtaaaatcct     85740
     caacaacgtg aagaagtggc agatcccgcg attcatcaac acggataaag cgcccgccta     85800
     tggtcgcgcg cttgctctgc tcaaacgcga aggccggtgc ccgtctgacg ttgaacaccg     85860
     acagattaag taccggaaca acgtgattga atgcgatcat ggcaaactga aacggataat     85920
     cggcgccacg ctgggattta aatccatgaa gacggcttac gccaccatca aaggtattga     85980
     ggtgatgcgt gcactacgca aaggccaggc ctcagcattt tattatggtg atcccctggg     86040
     cgaaatgcgc ctggtaagca gagtttttga aatgtaaggc ctttgaataa gacaaaaggc     86100
     tgcctcatcg ctaactttgc aacagtgcct cccggctcgc taccgtactt cgggttgacg     86160
     tgcccggtgc tctcgccccg gccacccgcg cggaagcgct ggccatcgga ggatgaggtc     86220
     gtgccgtcgc cccagtgggc ggcaaaggcg tggcgatact ggtggttgac cagctcggcc     86280
     aaggccgccg aataggtttc gtcgcggatg tgccaggctt gcagccagga cagcttggcg     86340
     taggtcaggc cggggctcga ctcggccatc ttggtcagcc cgaggttgat cgcatcaccg     86400
     aggattgcgg acagcagcaa cgtcctgtct ttggcctcgg ccccgtcctt caagtgggtg     86460
     aagtggcggc tgaagcccgt ccagtcgtcc acgtccatca gcagttcggt gatcttgatg     86520
     cgcggcagta actggctggt ttggtcgatc agcgcctgcg cccgatccgg caccgccgca     86580
     tccagcgggg tgattttcag ccctgactcg gtgaggatgg catcgggcag ctcgttgtcc     86640
     ttggccaggc gggtgacggt ggccaactgc tcgtccagca gctgcaaacg ctcttccagg     86700
     tactggtcgc tgttcgggtt gatcgccagg ggcagggcct gctcgcgctt gagtgcggcg     86760
     aacttctcgg ccggcagcag gtagtcgtcg aagtggcact gttgcaaata gtcggtggtg     86820
     ataaacttat catccccttt tgctgatgga gctgcacatg aacccattca aaggccggca     86880
     ttttcagcgt gacatcattc tgtgggccgt acgctggtac tgcaaatacg gcatcagtta     86940
     ccgtgagctg caggagatgc tggctgaacg cggagtgaat gtcgatcact ccacgattta     87000
     ccgctgggtt cagcgttatg cgcctgaaat ggaaaaacgg ctgcgctggt actggcgtaa     87060
     cccttccgat ctttgcccgt ggcacatgga tgaaacctac gtgaaggtca atggccgctg     87120
     ggcgtatctg taccgggccg tcgacagccg gggccgcact gtcgattttt atctctcctc     87180
     ccgtcgtaac agcaaagctg cataccggtt tctgggtaaa atcctcaaca acgtgaagaa     87240
     gtggcagatc ccgcgattca tcaacacgga taaagcgccc gcctatggtc gcgcgcttgc     87300
     tctgctcaaa cgcgaaggcc ggtgcccgtc tgacgttgaa caccgacaga ttaagtaccg     87360
     gaacaacgtg attgaatgcg atcatggcaa actgaaacgg ataatcggcg ccacgctggg     87420
     atttaaatcc atgaagacgg cttacgccac catcaaaggt attgaggtga tgcgtgcact     87480
     acgcaaaggc caggcctcag cattttatta tggtgatccc ctgggcgaaa tgcgcctggt     87540
     aagcagagtt tttgaaatgt aaggcctttg aataagacaa aaggctgcct catcgctaac     87600
     tttgcaacag tgccttctga aacgaaatta cagattacgg ttaaaatata aaaaaaagcc     87660
     accaatcctg ccggatacgg tggcttaaat acagaattaa ttaatttatt tcagtatgtt     87720
     atcacacatc agctgaagtg tattgataaa ccttgctgca tgaaaaccat cacagactgc     87780
     atgatgaacc tgtacagaaa caggtaatag tacgcggtca ccttcctgct gaaactttgc     87840
     cattgtaaaa accggggaaa aataatcatc atttccggtg atattcagat taaatccgtc     87900
     aaaactcacc cagggtaacg atgatatatt caggtgattc tccggtaaat ttccctgcgg     87960
     aaacaacctg gtatcatgct gatattctgc tgttaccgcg ttataacccg ccataaactc     88020
     actgagatcc ggaaaataac ggcaggacag tgcggagaat gtttcggttt ctttatgaaa     88080
     gacagtaaag accgggtctg actgttccca gtaaatcagt tcattatctt tcattgccat     88140
     ccggaactcc ggaaactgat taacagcccg ggagatcagg taaatcatca gcggataaaa     88200
     cttataaccg gttttcgcca gtgcagtacg caaagcggta atatcgagtt tggtggtcag     88260
     gctgaatccg catttaatct gctgacgata aagggcaaaa tgttccctgc gattccaggt     88320
     attcaggtca atccgggtaa aattcatggt tattccttct gattaatagt gaaaaatatt     88380
     aataatcaga aggcagtctg gttgtctcaa tgggtaacat tccgtcctcc gtaagctgtc     88440
     tggtattcag taataatacc cgatacgggc ttaatctgta ttaagcccgg ttttatttat     88500
     tccggccact catccgcaaa tacatagcgg atcagttctg cggattcacg gggcggtgct     88560
     ctcagcacat ccgccattaa atcaatttcc atctgacagg tttgcagctt gtcttccgcc     88620
     agcacatacg gatcatccgt caggaaacta tcgccgtatt tatccaccga cccctgtatt     88680
     tgtgccgaaa ataatgactg aatttcatca gcggaataat gcgcaaccgg agccccttca     88740
     ccggctgaat tcaccagatc cagcaacgct ctgttaccga taataaagtc acggtacccg     88800
     gcggaagcct ttttcatatc cggcgggcca gacacttccg gatgcagcac acgaaagcag     88860
     aagtcaccgg aggtatcctg cgccagtgct ttctgcaaaa attccagccg cattttcccg     88920
     taattaatca ccgcgtcatc ccccgcgaga taaagcagtt ttttaatatt ttcggtggcc     88980
     cactgttgca ggcgcatata gtactctaaa cagggcactg ttgcaaatag tcggtggtga     89040
     taaacttatc atcccctttt gctgatggag ctgcacatga acccattcaa aggccggcat     89100
     tttcagcgtg acatcattct gtgggccgta cgctggtact gcaaatacgg catcagttac     89160
     cgtgagctgc aggagatgct ggctgaacgc ggagtgaatg tcgatcactc cacgatttac     89220
     cgctgggttc agcgttatgc gcctgaaatg gaaaaacggc tgcgctggta ctggcgtaac     89280
     ccttccgatc tttgcccgtg gcacatggat gaaacctacg tgaaggtcaa tggccgctgg     89340
     gcgtatctgt accgggccgt cgacagccgg ggccgcactg tcgattttta tctctcctcc     89400
     cgtcgtaaca gcaaagctgc ataccggttt ctgggtaaaa tcctcaacaa cgtgaagaag     89460
     tggcagatcc cgcgattcat caacacggat aaagcgcccg cctatggtcg cgcgcttgct     89520
     ctgctcaaac gcgaaggccg gtgcccgtct gacgttgaac accgacagat taagtaccgg     89580
     aacaacgtga ttgaatgcga tcatggcaaa ctgaaacgga taatcggcgc cacgctggga     89640
     tttaaatcca tgaagacggc ttacgccacc atcaaaggta ttgaggtgat gcgtgcacta     89700
     cgcaaaggcc aggcctcagc attttattat ggtgatcccc tgggcgaaat gcgcctggta     89760
     agcagagttt ttgaaatgta aggcctttga ataagacaaa aggctgcctc atcgctaact     89820
     ttgcaacagt gcctcatttt gccaccctat tttgttacat cgtttttgtt gtattgatac     89880
     tgtaacgggt tttgttacag ccggagagcg ttttattgta taggcaactg cttataggga     89940
     tgtgtcacag aaaccatcgt ttttgataca ttaatttaac caataggttg cagatcaaat     90000
     cgcctgtaac agcctttctg gctgtttgtc gttttcagaa gacggctgca ctgaacgtca     90060
     gaagccgact gcactatagc agcggagggg ttggatccat caggcaacga cgggctgctg     90120
     ccggccatca gcggacgcag ggaggacttt ccgcaaccgg ccgttcgatg cggcaccgat     90180
     ggccttcgcg caggggtagt gaatccgcca ggattgactt gcgctgccct acctctcact     90240
     agtgaggggc ggcagcgcat caagcggtga gcgcactccg gcaccgccaa ctttcagcac     90300
     atgcgtgtaa atcatcgtcg tagagacgtc ggaatggccg agcagatcct gcacggttcg     90360
     aatgtcgtaa ccgctgcgga gcaaggccgt cgcgaacgag tggcggaggg tgtgcggtgt     90420
     ggcgggcttc gtgatgcctg cttgttctac ggcacgtttg aaggcgcgct gaaaggtctg     90480
     gtcatacatg tgatggcgac gcacgacacc gctccgtgga tcggtcgaat gcgtgtgctg     90540
     cgcaaaaacc cagaaccacg gccaggaatg cccggcgcgc ggatacttcc gctcaagggc     90600
     gtcgggaagc gcaacgccgc tgcggccctc ggcctggtcc ttcagccacc atgcccgtgc     90660
     acgcgacagc tgctcgcgca ggctgggtgc caagctctcg ggtaacatca aggcccgatc     90720
     cttggagccc ttgccctccc gcacgatgat cgtgccgtga tcgaaatcca gatccttgac     90780
     ccgcagttgc aaaccctcac tgatccgcat gcccgttcca tacagaagct gggcgaacaa     90840
     acgatgctcg ccttccagaa aaccgaggat gcgaaccact tcatccgggg tcagcaccac     90900
     cggcaagcgc cgcgacggcc gaggtcttcc gatctcctga agccagggca gatccgtgca     90960
     cagcaccttg ccgtagaaga acagcaaggc cgccaatgcc tgacgatgcg tggagaccga     91020
     aaccttgcgc tcgttcgcca gccaggacag aaatgcctcg acttcgctgc tgcccaaggt     91080
     tgccgggtga cgcacaccgt ggaaacggat gaaggcacga acccagtgga cataagcctg     91140
     ttcggttcgt aaactgtaat gcaagtagcg tatgcgctca cgcaactggt ccagaacctt     91200
     gaccgaacgc agcggtggta acggcgcagt ggcggttttc atggcttgtt atgactgttt     91260
     ttttgtacag tctatgcctc gggcatccaa gcagcaagcg cgttacgccg tgggtcgatg     91320
     tttgatgtta tggagcagca acgatgttac gcagcagggc agtcgcccta aaacaaagtt     91380
     aacccaggat gagaaccttg aaagtatcat tgatggctgc gaaagcgaaa aacggcgtga     91440
     ttggttgcgg tccagacata ccctggtccg cgaaagggga gcagctactt tttaaagcat     91500
     tgacctacaa tcagtggctt ctggtgggtc gcaagacgtt tgaatctatg ggcgcactcc     91560
     ccaataggaa atacgcggtc gttacccgct caggttggac atcaaatgat gacaatgtag     91620
     ttgtatttca gtcaatcgaa gaggccatgg acaggctagc tgaattcacc ggtcacgtta     91680
     tagtgtctgg tggcggagaa atttaccgag aaacattacc catggcctct acgctccact     91740
     tatcgacgat cgacatcgag ccagaggggg atgttttctt cccgagtatt ccaaatacct     91800
     tcgaagttgt ttttgagcaa cactttactt caaacattaa ctattgctat caaatttgga     91860
     aaaagggtta acaaagcggc actgttgcaa atagtcggtg gtgataaact tatcatcccc     91920
     ttttgctgat ggagctgcac atgaacccat tcaaaggccg gcattttcag cgtgacatca     91980
     ttctgtgggc cgtacgctgg tactgcaaat acggcatcag ttaccgtgag ctgcaggaga     92040
     tgctggctga acgcggagtg aatgtcgatc actccacgat ttaccgctgg gttcagcgtt     92100
     atgcgcctga aatggaaaaa cggctgcgct ggtactggcg taacccttcc gatctttgcc     92160
     cgtggcacat ggatgaaacc tacgtgaagg tcaatggccg ctgggcgtat ctgtaccggg     92220
     ccgtcgacag ccggggccgc actgtcgatt tttatctctc ctcccgtcgt aacagcaaag     92280
     ctgcataccg gtttctgggt aaaatcctca acaacgtgaa gaagtggcag atcccgcgat     92340
     tcatcaacac ggataaagcg cccgcctatg gtcgcgcgct tgctctgctc aaacgcgaag     92400
     gccggtgccc gtctgacgtt gaacaccgac agattaagta ccggaacaac gtgattgaat     92460
     gcgatcatgg caaactgaaa cggataatcg gcgccacgct gggatttaaa tccatgaaga     92520
     cggcttacgc caccatcaaa ggtattgagg tgatgcgtgc actacgcaaa ggccaggcct     92580
     cagcatttta ttatggtgat cccctgggcg aaatgcgcct ggtaagcaga gtttttgaaa     92640
     tgtaaggcct ttgaataaga caaaaggctg cctcatcgct aactttgcaa cagtgccgcg     92700
     cggcgtacgc atcgagttcc ttaaggagca tttgaccttc accggcgagg actcgccgat     92760
     ggcgaacctg atgctgtcgg taatgggcgc gttcgccgag ttcgaacgcg ccttgatccg     92820
     cgagcggcag cgcgagggca tcgcgctcgc caagcagcgc ggggcctacc gtggcaggaa     92880
     gaaatccctg tcgtctgagc gtattgccga actgcgccaa cgtgtcgagg ctggcgagca     92940
     aaagaccaag ctggctcgtg aattcggaat cagtcgcgaa accctgtatc aatacttgag     93000
     aacggatcag taaatatgcc acgtcgttca atcctgtccg ccgccgagcg cgaaagcctg     93060
     ctggcgttgc cggacaccaa ggatgagttg atccgtcact acacgttcag cgaaaccgac     93120
     ctctccatca tccggcagcg gcgcggcccg gccaaccggc tgggcttcgc cgtgcagctc     93180
     tgttacctgc gctttcctgg tgtcatcctg ggcgtcgatg agccgccgtt tccgcccttg     93240
     ttgaaactgg tcgccgacca gctcaaggtc agcgtcgaaa gctgggacga atacgggcag     93300
     cgggagcaga cccggcgcga gcacctggtc gaactgcaaa cggtgttcgg cttccagccc     93360
     tttaccatgg gccactaccg gcaggccgtc cagttgctga ccgagatggc cttgcagacc     93420
     gacaagggca tcgtgctggc cagcaccttg atcgagcacc tgcggcagca gtcggtcatt     93480
     ctgcctgccc tcaacgccgt cgagcgggcg agcgccgaag caatcacccg cgccaaccgg     93540
     cgcatctacg atgccttggc cgaaccgctg tcggacgcgc atcgccgccg cctcgacgat     93600
     ctgctcaagc gtcgggacaa cggcaaaacg acctggctgg cctggctgcg ccaatcgccc     93660
     gtcaaaccga attcgcggca catgctggaa cacatcgaac gcctcaaagc gtggcaggcg     93720
     ctcgacctgc cttctggcat cgagcggtcg gtgcaccaga accgcctgct caagatcgcc     93780
     cgtgagggtg gccagatgac gcccgccgac ctggccaagt tcgaggcgca gcgacgctat     93840
     gccaccctgg tggcgcttgc catcgagggc atggccaccg tcaccgacga aatcatcgac     93900
     ctgcacgacc gcatcctggg caagctgttc aacgccgcca agaacaagca tcagcagcaa     93960
     ttccaggcgt ccggcaaggc gatcaacgcc aaggtgcggc tgttcggccg catcggccag     94020
     gcgctgatcg aggccaagca ggcgggccgc gatccgttcg ccgccatcga ggccgtcatg     94080
     tcctgggatg ccttcgccga gagcgtcacc gaagcgcaga agcttgcgca gcccgaggac     94140
     ttcgatttcc tgcaccgcat cggcgaaagc tacgccacgc tgcgccgcta cgcgccggaa     94200
     ttccttgccg tgctcaagct gcgggccgct cccgccgcga aggacgtgct cgacgccatc     94260
     gaggtgctgc gcggcatgaa cagcgacaac gcccgcaagg tgcccgccga cgcgccgacc     94320
     gagttcatca agccgcgctg gcagaagctg gtcatgaccg acaccggcat cgaccggcgc     94380
     tactacgaac tgtgcgcgct gtcggagatg aagaacgcgt tgcgttccgg cgacatctgg     94440
     gtgcaggggt cgcgccagtt caaggacttc gaggactacc tggtgccgcc cgcgaaattc     94500
     gccagcctca agcaggccag cgaattgccg ctggccgtgg ccaccgactg caaccggtac     94560
     ctgaacgacc ggctgacgct gctggaaaca cagcttgcca ccgtcaaccg tatggcgacg     94620
     gccaacgagc tgccggacgc catcatcacc gagtcaggct tgaagatcac gccgctcgac     94680
     gcggcggtac ccgacaccgc ccaagcgctg atcgaccaga cggcaatgat cctgccgcac     94740
     gtcaagatca ccgaactgct gctggaggtg gacgaatgga cgggcttcac tcggcatttc     94800
     gcgcatctga aatcgggcga cccggccaaa gacaagaacc tgttgctgac cacgatcctc     94860
     gccgacgcga tcaacctggg cctgaccaag atggcggagt cttgccccgg cacgacctac     94920
     gccaagctgg cttggctgca agcctggcac atccgcgacg aaacctacgg ggcggcgctg     94980
     gccgatctgg tcaacgcaca gttccgccat cccttcgccg agcactgggg cgacggcacc     95040
     acctcatcgt cggacggcca gaacttccgc accggcagca aggccgagag caccggccac     95100
     atcaacccga aatacgggag cagcccaggg cggacgttct acacccacat ttctgaccag     95160
     tacgcgccat ttcacaccaa ggtcgtgaac gtcggcgtgc gcgattcgac ctacgtgctc     95220
     gacggcctgc tgtaccacga gtccgacttg cggatcgagg agcattacac cgacacggcg     95280
     ggcttcaccg atcacgtctt cgccctgatg cacctcctgg gcttccgctt cgcgccgcgc     95340
     atccgcgacc tgggcgacac caagctctac atcccgaagg gcgacgccgc ctatgacgcg     95400
     ctgaaaccca tgatcggcgg cacgctcaac atcaagcacg tccgcgccca ttgggacgaa     95460
     atcctgcggc tggccacctc gatcaagcag ggcacggtga cggcctccct gatgctccga     95520
     aagctcggca gctacccacg ccagaacggc ctggccgtgg cgctccgcga gctgggccgc     95580
     atcgagcgca cgctgttcat cctggactgg ctgcaaagcg tggaactgcg ccgccgcgtg     95640
     catgccggcc tgaacaaggg cgaggcgcgc aatgcgctgg ccagggcagt gtttttcaac     95700
     cgcctgggtg aaatccgcga ccgcagtttc gagcagcagc gctaccgggc tagcggcctc     95760
     aatctggtaa cggctgccgt cgtgttgtgg aacacggtct atctggaacg ggctgcgcac     95820
     gcgctgcgtg gcaacggcca tgccgttgat gacgcgctgt tgcagtacct gtcgccgctc     95880
     ggttgggagc acatcaacct caccggcgat tacctctggc gcagcagcgc caagatcggc     95940
     gcgggcaagt tcaggccgct acgaccgctg caaccggctt agcgtgcttt atttaatgag     96000
     atggtcactc cctccttccc agtactatgc tgaggacagg ctttcattcg gagaaccatc     96060
     atggaaaaca ttgcgcttat tggtatcgat ctgggtaaga actctttcca tattcattgt     96120
     caggatcatc gtgggaaggc cgtttaccgt aaaaaattca cccgaccaaa gctaatcgaa     96180
     tttctggcga catgcccggc aacaaccatc gcgatggaag cctgtggcgg ttctcacttt     96240
     atggcacgca agctggaaga gttagggcat tttccaaagc tgatatcacc gcaatttgtc     96300
     cgcccattcg ttaaaagcaa caaaaatgac ttcgttgatg ctgaagctat ctgtgaagca     96360
     gcatcacgtc catctatgcg tttcgtgcag cccagaaccg aatctcagca ggcaatgcga     96420
     gctctgcatc gtgtccgtga atccctggtt caggataagg tgaaaacaac taatcagatg     96480
     catgcttttc tgctggaatt tggtatcagc gttccgcgag gtgctgccgt tattagtcga     96540
     ctgagtaccc ttcttgagga cagtagtttg cctctttatc tcagccagtt actgctgaaa     96600
     ttacaacagc attatcacta tcttgttgag cagattaaag atctggaatc tcagttgaaa     96660
     cgaaagttgg acgaagatga ggttggacag cgcttgctga gtattccctg cgttggaacg     96720
     ctgactgcca gtactatttc aactgagatt ggcgacggga agcagtacgc cagcagccgt     96780
     gactttgcgg cggcaacagg gctggtaccc cgacagtaca gcacgggagg tcggacgaca     96840
     ttgttaggga ttagcaagcg gggcaacaaa aagatccgaa ctttgttggt tcagtgtgcc     96900
     agggtattca tacaaaaact ggaacaccag tctggcaagt tggccgactg ggtcagggag     96960
     ttgttgtgtc ggaaaagcaa ctttgtcgtc acctgtgctc tggcaaacaa gctggccaga     97020
     atagcctggg cactgacggc gcgacagcaa acttacgaag cataaaggca gaaatacacc     97080
     agtttaaaca atcattcatc tggttttgcg aatactgata ttgatgatac taacggccca     97140
     ccggcctgtt gaggaacctg taaaacggaa aggctcattg aagccgtata ttttctggag     97200
     gttcatcagg cgcggaactc atcgaggcgc gggaataaaa tcccattcag acgccggata     97260
     gattcaagca agccaacttg tcgtcaaaat cggtgttgca aaaacgggag tgaccataga     97320
     ttccgttttc tgaggcgacc cccacataga gaccttcccg gtcattcact ttgtagagtt     97380
     tgtccctggg cttgagattg cgcagcttgg tatcggtcag catgtacctt gtccttcttc     97440
     gtctccgata cccactctat tgtaaacaag acatttttat cttttatatt caatggctta     97500
     ttttcctgct aattggtaat accatgaaaa ataccatgct cagaaaaggc ttaacaatat     97560
     tttgaaaaat tgcctactga gcgctgccgc acagctccat aggccgcttt cctggctttg     97620
     cttccagatg tatgctattc tgctcctgca gctaatggat caccgcaaac aggttactcg     97680
     cctggggatt ccctttcgac ccgagcatcc gtatgagact catgctcgat tattattatt     97740
     atagaagccc ccatgaataa atcgctcatc attttcggca tcgtcaacat aacctcggac     97800
     agtttctccg atggaggccg gtatctggcg ccagacgcag ccattgcgca ggcgcgtaag     97860
     ctgatggccg agggggcaga tgtgatcgac ctcggtccgg catccagcaa tcccgacgcc     97920
     gcgcctgttt cgtccgacac agaaatcgcg cgtatcgcgc cggtgctgga cgcgctcaag     97980
     gcagatggca ttcccgtctc gctcgacagt tatcaacccg cgacgcaagc ctatgccttg     98040
     tcgcgtggtg tggcctatct caatgatatt cgcggttttc cagacgctgc gttctatccg     98100
     caattggcga aatcatctgc caaactcgtc gttatgcatt cggtgcaaga cgggcaggca     98160
     gatcggcgcg aggcacccgc tggcgacatc atggatcaca ttgcggcgtt ctttgacgcg     98220
     cgcatcgcgg cgctgacggg tgccggtatc aaacgcaacc gccttgtcct tgatcccggc     98280
     atggggtttt ttctgggggc tgctcccgaa acctcgctct cggtgctggc gcggttcgat     98340
     gaattgcggc tgcgcttcga tttgccggtg cttctgtctg tttcgcgcaa atcctttctg     98400
     cgcgcgctca caggccgtgg tccgggggat gtcggggccg cgacactcgc tgcagagctt     98460
     gccgccgccg caggtggagc tgacttcatc cgcacacacg agccgcgccc cttgcgcgac     98520
     gggctggcgg tattggcggc gctgaaagaa accgcaagaa ttcgttaact gcacattcgg     98580
     gatatttctc tatattcgcg cttcatcaga aaactgaagg aacctccatt gaatcgaact     98640
     aatatttttt ttggtaaatc gcattctgac tggttgcctg tcagaggcgg agaatctggt     98700
     gattttgttt ttcgacgtgg tgacgggcat gccttcgcga aaatcgcacc tgcttcccgc     98760
     cgcggtgagc tcgctggaga gcgtgaccgc ctcatttggc tcaaaggtcg aggtgtggct     98820
     tgccccgagg tcatcaactg gcaggaggaa caggagggtg catgcttggt gataacggca     98880
     attccgggag taccggcggc tgatctgtct ggagcggatt tgctcaaagc gtggccgtca     98940
     atggggcagc aacttggcgc tgttcacagc ctatcggttg atcaatgtcc gtttgagcgc     99000
     aggctgtcgc gaatgttcgg acgcgccgtt gatgtggtgt cccgcaatgc cgtcaatccc     99060
     gacttcttac cggacgagga caagagtacg ccgcagctcg atcttttggc tcgtgtcgaa     99120
     cgagagctac cggtgcggct cgaccaagag cgcaccgata tggttgtttg ccatggtgat     99180
     ccctgcatgc cgaacttcat ggtggaccct aaaactcttc aatgcacggg tctgatcgac     99240
     cttgggcggc tcggaacagc agatcgctat gccgatttgg cactcatgat tgctaacgcc     99300
     gaagagaact gggcagcgcc agatgaagca gagcgcgcct tcgctgtcct attcaatgta     99360
     ttggggatcg aagcccccga ccgcgaacgc cttgccttct atctgcgatt ggaccctctg     99420
     acttggggtt gatgttcatg ccgcctgttt ttcctgctca ttggcacgtt tcgcaacctg     99480
     ttctcattgc ggacaccttt tccagcctcg tttggaaagt ttcattgcca gacgggactc     99540
     ctgcaatcgt caagggattg aaacctataa aagacattgc tgatgaactg cgcggggccg     99600
     actatctggt atggcgcaat gggaggggag cagtccggtt gctcggtcgt gagaacaatc     99660
     tgatgttgct cgaatatgcc ggggagcgaa tgctctctca catcgttgcc gagcacggcg     99720
     actaccaggc gaccgaaatt gcagcggaac taatggcgaa gctgtatgcc gcatctgagg     99780
     aacccctgcc ttctgccctt ctcccgatcc gggatcgctt tgcagctttg tttcagcggg     99840
     cgcgcgatga tcaaaacgca ggttgtcaaa ctgactacgt ccacgcggcg attatagccg     99900
     atcaaatgat gagcaatgcc tcggaactgc gtgggctaca tggcgatctg catcatgaaa     99960
     acatcatgtt ctccagtcgc ggctggctgg tgatagatcc cgtcggtctg gtcggtgaag    100020
     tgggctttgg cgccgccaat atgttctacg atccggctga cagagacgac ctttgtctcg    100080
     atcctagacg cattgcacag atggcggacg cattctctcg tgcgctggac gtcgatccgc    100140
     gtcgcctgct cgaccaggcg tacgcttatg ggtgcctttc cgcagcttgg aacgcggatg    100200
     gagaagagga gcaacgcgat ctagctatcg cggccgcgat caagcaggtg cgacagacgt    100260
     catactagat atcaagcgac ttctcctatc ccctgggaac acatcaatct caccggagaa    100320
     tatcgctggc caaagcctta gcgtaggatt cggggtctga cgctcagtgg aacgaaaact    100380
     cacgttaagg gattttggtc atgagattat caaaaaggat cttcacctag atccttttaa    100440
     attaaaaatg aagttttaaa tcaatctaaa gtatatatga gtaaacttgg tctgacagtt    100500
     accaatgctt aatcagtgag gcacctatct cagcgatctg tctatttcgt tcatccatag    100560
     ttgcctgact ccccgtcgtg tagataacta cgatacggga gggcttacca tctggcccca    100620
     gtgctgcaat gataccgcga gacccacgct caccggctcc agatttatca gcaataaacc    100680
     agccagccgg aagggccgag cgcagaagtg gtcctgcaac tttatccgcc tccatccagt    100740
     ctattaattg ttgccgggaa gctagagtaa gtagttcgcc agttaatagt ttgcgcaacg    100800
     ttgttgccat tgctgcaggc atcgtggtgt cacgctcgtc gtttggtatg gcttcattca    100860
     gctccggttc ccaacgatca aggcgagtta catgatcccc catgttgtgc aaaaaagcgg    100920
     ttagctcctt cggtcctccg atcgttgtca gaagtaagtt ggcagcagtg ttatcactca    100980
     tggttatggc agcactgcat aattctctta ctgtcatgcc atccgtaaga tgcttttctg    101040
     tgactggtga gtactcaacc aagtcattct gagaatagtg tatgcggcga ccgagttgct    101100
     cttgcccggc gtcaacacgg gataataccg caccacatag cagaacttta aaagtgctca    101160
     tcattggaaa acgttcttcg gggcgaaaac tctcaaggat cttaccgctg ttgagatcca    101220
     gttcgatgta acccactcgt gcacccaact gatcttcagc atcttttact ttcaccagcg    101280
     tttctgggtg agcaaaaaca ggaaggcaaa atgccgcaaa aaagggaata agggcgacac    101340
     gaaaatgttg aatactcata ctcttccttt ttcaatatta ttgaagcatt taccagggtt    101400
     attgtctcat gagcggatac atatttgaat gtatttagaa aaataaacaa ataggggttc    101460
     cgcgcacatt tccccgaaaa gtgccacctg acgtctaaga aaccattatt atcatgacat    101520
     taacctataa aaataggcgt atcacgaggc cctttcgtct tcaagaattt tataaaccgt    101580
     ggagcgggca atactgagct gatgagcaat ttccgttgca ccagtgccct tctgatgaag    101640
     cgtcagcacg acgttcctgt ccacggtacg cctgcggcca aatttgattc ctttcagctt    101700
     tgcttcctgt cggccctcat tcgtgcgttc taggatcctc cggcgttcag cctgtgccac    101760
     agccgacagg atggtgacca ccatttgccc catatcaccg tcggtactga tcccgtcatc    101820
     aaggcactgt tgcaaatagt cggtggtgat aaacttatca tccccttttg ctgatggagc    101880
     tgcacatgaa cccattcaaa ggccggcatt ttcagcgtga catcattctg tgggccgtac    101940
     gctggtactg caaatacggc atcagttacc gtgagctgca ggagatgctg gctgaacgcg    102000
     gagtgaatgt cgatcactcc acgatttacc gctgggttca gcgttatgcg cctgaaatgg    102060
     aaaaacggct gcgctggtac tggcgtaacc cttccgatct ttgcccgtgg cacatggatg    102120
     aaacctacgt gaaggtcaat ggccgctggg cgtatctgta ccgggccgtc gacagccggg    102180
     gccgcactgt cgatttttat ctctcctccc gtcgtaacag caaagctgca taccggtttc    102240
     tgggtaaaat cctcaacaac gtgaagaagt ggcagatccc gcgattcatc aacacggata    102300
     aagcgcccgc ctatggtcgc gcgcttgctc tgctcaaacg cgaaggccgg tgcccgtctg    102360
     acgttgaaca ccgacagatt aagtaccgga acaacgtgat tgaatgcgat catggcaaac    102420
     tgaaacggat aatcggcgcc acgctgggat ttaaatccat gaagacggct tacgccacca    102480
     tcaaaggtat tgaggtgatg cgtgcactac gcaaaggcca ggcctcagca ttttattatg    102540
     gtgatcccct gggcgaaatg cgcctggtaa gcagagtttt tgaaatgtaa ggcctttgaa    102600
     taagacaaaa ggctgcctca tcgctaactt tgcaacagtg cccagaaaac cgaggatgcg    102660
     aaccacttca tccggggtca gcaccaccgg caagcgccgc gacggccgag gtcttccgat    102720
     ctcctgaagc cagggcagat ccgtgcacag caccttgccg tagaagaaca gcaaggccgc    102780
     caatgcctga cgatgcgtgg agaccgaaac cttgcgctcg ttcgccagcc aggacagaaa    102840
     tgcctcgact tcgctgctgc ccaaggttgc cgggtgacgc acaccgtgga aacggatgaa    102900
     ggcacgaacc cagtggacat aagcctgttc ggttcgtaaa ctgtaatgca agtagcgtat    102960
     gcgctcacgc aactggtcca gaaccttgac cgaacgcagc ggtggtaacg gcgcagtggc    103020
     ggttttcatg gcttgttatg actgtttttt tgtacagtct atgcctcgag catccaagca    103080
     gcaagcgcgt tacgccgtgg gtcgatgttt gatgttatgg agcagcaacg atgttacgca    103140
     gcagggcagt cgccctaaaa caaagttgta cgtagaactc gaaggcaatt taagtatgaa    103200
     agaaaaggta gttgttgata aagcgatttc actctatacc gaatcattcg gcgacccggc    103260
     ccatgaaccc attattctga tcatgggggc aatgtcgtct gcggtgtggt ggcctgatga    103320
     gttttgttcc caacttgcca aaatgggtcg ctatgtgatc cggtacgacc accgtgatac    103380
     cgggaaatca acaagctatg agccaggtca ggctccatat tccgttgaag aattagcaga    103440
     tgatgtggtt cgcgtcattg atggttatgg tctggaagct gctcatttag tcggcatgtc    103500
     tttgggggga tttctttccc agcttgtagc tctcaagtat ccgaaacgtg tgaagagctt    103560
     gacgctgatt gcttcagaac ggcttgcaga tgcagatccg gatatgcccg cttttgatcc    103620
     tgccatcatt gagtatcacc aacgggcgga atcgctggat tggtctgata gagatgctgt    103680
     cgtcgcgtat caggtcggag cgtggcgaat caactcaggt actgcgcatg cttttgacgc    103740
     tgagaagata caaaacatcg ctgagttaaa ttttgatcgc actccgaata tcctgacaac    103800
     attcaaccac actactttag gtggtggcga gagatggctc gggagattaa atgagatagc    103860
     tgtaccaact ttgatcattc acggcacgga ggatcctgta cttccttatg tgcatgggtt    103920
     ggcactgaaa gatgcgattc gtggttcaaa aatgctgaca ctcgaaggca cgggacatga    103980
     gttgcatcat gaagactggc cgaggattat ccaggcgatt aaggggcaaa cgtcatagct    104040
     atcggttgca ccgtacaaca agttgctgca ccggaaaaat tactcgctgc gctcgcaatt    104100
     ttccggtgag caaggcgtta gcgcccacaa cgcatgtctc tcgcactctt tgacttcgat    104160
     ggcacaatta ccactcgcga gacgatgccg gattttgtgc ggcggtccgt gagccgacgt    104220
     cgactgcttg tgggacaact gcttctggcg ccgctcgtgc ttgggtataa gattgggatc    104280
     ttgtctggca ccctgatccg tcgcgtcatc gttcgcttcg cttacagcgg catcccggcc    104340
     tcggtcctgg aggcccaagg tcgtgacttc gctcagagct acctgcccaa taccctccgc    104400
     ggcgaggcaa tgcagcgcat cgcatggcac aaagcgcagg ggcacaaggt tgtcgttgtt    104460
     tccggcggac ttgaggctta cttggagccg tggtgcgact cgcacggcgt tgagctcatc    104520
     tgttcttcct tgcaacagtc ggacggaatc ctaacgggcc gctatgaagg gcggcagtgc    104580
     gtcttgacgg agaaggctcg cttggtccgt gagcgctacg acctggcgac atatccgacc    104640
     atctacgcgt acggagacac gccggaggac ctggatatgc tggccattgc tactaagcag    104700
     tactatcagt ggcaagaggt tggcgtcgca ggtgggcgct aacaagtcat tcaagccgac    104760
     gccgcttcgc ggcgcggctt aattctggtg ttagacatca tgagggtagc ggtgaccatc    104820
     gaaatttcga accaactatc agaggtgcta agcgtcattg agcgccatct ggaatcaacg    104880
     ttgctggccg tgcatttgta cggctccgca gtggatggcg gcctgaagcc atacagcgat    104940
     attgatttgt tggttactgt ggccgtaaag cttgatgaaa cgacgcggcg agcattgctc    105000
     aatgacctta tggaggcttc ggctttccct ggcgagagcg agacgctccg cgctatagaa    105060
     gtcacccttg tcgtgcatga cgacatcatc ccgtggcgtt atccggctaa gcgcgagctg    105120
     caatttggag aatggcagcg caatgacatt cttgcgggta tcttcgagcc agccatgatc    105180
     gacattgatc tagctatcct gcttacaaaa gcaagagaac atagcgttgc cttggtaggt    105240
     ccggcagcgg aggaattctt tgacccggtt cctgaacagg atctattcga ggcgctgagg    105300
     gaaaccttga agctatggaa ctcgcagccc gactgggccg gcgatgagcg aaatgtagtg    105360
     cttacgttgt cccgcatttg gtacagcgca ataaccggca aaatcgcgcc gaaggatgtc    105420
     gctgccgact gggcaataaa acgcctacct gcccagtatc agcccgtctt acttgaagct    105480
     aagcaagctt atctgggaca aaaagaagat cacttggcct cacgcgcaga tcacttggaa    105540
     gaatttattc gctttgtgaa aggcgagatc atcaagtcag ttggtaaatg atgtctaaca    105600
     attcgttcaa gccgaccgcg ctacgcgcgg cggcttaact ccggcgttag tcggacgcct    105660
     acggcgccga ggaaaaaaga ggcactgttg caaagttagc gatgaggcag ccttttgtct    105720
     tattcaaagg ccttacattt caaaaactct gcttaccagg cgcatttcgc ccaggggatc    105780
     accataataa aatgctgagg cctggccttt gcgtagtgca cgcatcacct caataccttt    105840
     gatggtggcg taagccgtct tcatggattt aaatcccagc gtggcgccga ttatccgttt    105900
     cagtttgcca tgatcgcatt caatcacgtt gttccggtac ttaatctgtc ggtgttcaac    105960
     gtcagacggg caccggcctt cgcgtttgag cagagcaagc gcgcgaccat aggcgggcgc    106020
     tttatccgtg ttgatgaatc gcgggatctg ccacttcttc acgttgttga ggattttacc    106080
     cagaaaccgg tatgcagctt tgctgttacg acgggaggag agataaaaat cgacagtgcg    106140
     gccccggctg tcgacggccc ggtacagata cgcccagcgg ccattgacct tcacgtaggt    106200
     ttcatccatg tgccacgggc aaagatcgga agggttacgc cagtaccagc gcagccgttt    106260
     ttccatttca ggcgcataac gctgaaccca gcggtaaatc gtggagtgat cgacattcac    106320
     tccgcgttca gccagcatct cctgcagctc acggtaactg atgccgtatt tgcagtacca    106380
     gcgtacggcc cacagaatga tgtcacgctg aaaatgccgg cctttgaatg ggttcatgtg    106440
     cagctccatc agcaaaaggg gatgataagt ttatcaccac cgactatttg caacagtgcc    106500
     tactgagcag actgactcca ggcctgataa gagaacgtaa tttcgaagag tgcgcaggac    106560
     tggttcattt tttcttcgat cacaccgatg aggtgagcac tcgcttcagt atccgtaacc    106620
     catggttttc cctgcgtgaa atggccatta atgaggttgt acggcatctg ctgaagcata    106680
     tgcaggatat tgatgagacc agaacgatca cgcttatgga aaaactgatc gttacgggtg    106740
     cttcgccgtt ctggatagcc gattttatgc gggatcttat ctgggaacat ggacttgctc    106800
     agaatgcagt accttcgcct tcagacgctc ttttcagtcg cgatattacg gaacggttgc    106860
     gtgacaggtt tgcggaacgt atgaatcaac cagaacttca gcaacagctt ctcctgcgca    106920
     agtctcttct cgggtatctc tacgcctgga gagacatgag ttcaggtgaa accgtgaagc    106980
     aatgggtcag agaagttact accactgatg aaggccttgt taacctgttg atacgattac    107040
     agaccagtgt cttcagctcc caccgagggg catatcgccg gattgcgcgt gaccaggtca    107100
     gtccgttctt tgatgactgg ccagcagtcg aagagaagtt gaaggttatg ctgtccggca    107160
     acgagctgac tccggagcag gaagcgctca aaacagcgct ggaaaatgac gactgaccaa    107220
     aaattaaggc cgcttagcgg cctttttctt actaaatgaa ggagatcagg cgcttaatgc    107280
     tttatccttg tcaaaaggaa caccggcata cgcaagctca ctcagcagtt tgcgtttcca    107340
     tccaccatgc tcatcaagct cggtatagag aaccccggca agatctgaag ggatttcgat    107400
     atctcccttc ctgagtacaa gtactttccc gcgtccaagc ttcccggcga aatatccgag    107460
     ctcatacagg acattctggc gtgcgcggag acgtgtgctt tcagatgcca gagcactgcc    107520
     gctatcgtcg ggcgtcatca gcacgatggc aaaactgaca tcccctgact ctgcttcaaa    107580
     tttctcgata atcgtcctgg agccgtcagg acgttctgaa agaatgattt cctcaagacc    107640
     tatccgggat ataaaacggg caacagactg aagggcatca ttatcatggc catgaacaat    107700
     aaaaattttt cgggaaaccg gccgaaacac tgcaggctca ggatcgtgtt ggttttccac    107760
     atacaactgg taatcgcgca cgaacggggc aactaatgac gacgtgaatt ttcgaatgga    107820
     ttcaataatg tttcgatcat agaaaaatgt atgacagaaa ttaaaggaaa aattgttatc    107880
     gtctgccatt ttctcgatca gcagcaactt caggcccaaa atatcagcgg gctcatcagg    107940
     ccactgtaga acagcggaac cagccatgct ggattcagta tcttcactcc tggccagaaa    108000
     ggtatcaagt tcaacattgc gggtcagatg tgcattaact gactgcagat tctctgagtt    108060
     caagagccgg gccaattgct taagaggttg ctgatagttc tgaacgtcag cgcgctgaag    108120
     gtcgaatacg caatttttaa gtgactgaaa gatatcaatt gccatcctgc ccgctctcct    108180
     gtctttgttg ttctgctctg tccagaatct gttggcgcag attttctttc atgtgttcga    108240
     ttaatgggct gaccatcgga ttagtggcat aaccagaagc gcgttcgtac accatggaat    108300
     aggcttcctg aatcgcgttc tcaatgctga caggatcgtt agcatcgaag tggacatcat    108360
     aacttccgtt taatgcctct gttgctctct caacctcttt tagctgtttc tgcattttgt    108420
     ctaaacctgt gattttgacg ctcataacaa cctccggact aagtgagatg tatcaacctt    108480
     tatagatagc acgttggaga tgtggggtaa gggatatcac tcaaattcca tgtaatttca    108540
     ttaagatcag acttaacctt ttttcggatc tccgataaaa aagaaagaaa tagagatatg    108600
     ctaaacatat gcctggcatc tacatatgct accgctatac atatgccaca catctgccta    108660
     tactaaacat atgcacacac ccggtgcttt gaatattccg gatatgtttc acatatccat    108720
     atgctcggga gagaaaaaac atgagaaccg tatcgatatt caaaaatggc aacaaccgcg    108780
     ccatccgtct gcctcgtgat ctggattttg agggggtgag cgagctcgag atcgtccggg    108840
     aaggggacag catcatcctg cgccccgtcc ggccaacctg gggatcattc ctagagtacg    108900
     aaaaagccga tccagatttt atggcggagc gcgaggatgt tgtcagcgac gaagggcgat    108960
     ttaacctgtg aacaagactt atatgcttga tacctgtatc tgctcgttca tcatgcgtga    109020
     acagccagaa gccgtcctga agcgtctgga gcaggcggtg ctacgcggcc accgtatagt    109080
     ggtctcggcc atcacctact ctgaaatgcg cttcggggct accggcccaa aggcctcacc    109140
     acgtcacgtc caactggtcg atgaattctg cgcccgcctc gatgccatcc tgccctggga    109200
     tcgcgccgca gtagacgcca ccacgaagat taaagtggca ctgcggctgg ccgggacgcc    109260
     gatcggcccg aacgacacgg cgattgccgg gcacgccatc gccgccgggg cgatactggt    109320
     aacgaataat acaagagaat ttgagcgagt gcctgacctg gtgctggaag actgggtgaa    109380
     gtaagacact cttttcaaag tcaggagata agggcaccaa gaaacagccc gtatacgggc    109440
     tgttttaaca gatatctaca gtaagcggtc ctaaactgta gggtatcttc gaagatcaga    109500
     ctatcaggga gctaaagcct atcttccggc ggcaaaaaca gtggctcaag cgatacgggc    109560
     aaccgagctc tggtttgctg ccggtggcag ggcgatgagc ttgtcacatt ccataatcac    109620
     gtactccggg atgagatcga atctggacgg atctagttga cagatgaact cattttcaat    109680
     gtggtacgtt tcgttaacga attttcgtat taccggatgg tcctgatcca gttccagtaa    109740
     acggaatacc tgcagttttt catagcagtt acgacagcga cggtacaggt tttttatttc    109800
     atctgggctg ctgacgagag cctgaagtcg cgggtaatca aaactgtcca catactcccg    109860
     gatatcccgc aaggcctgct gaattttctc aggagccatt ttgggatagc ccgagcccgc    109920
     agcggcaggc tcgcgataat ccagcgggac gacgcgtcga tggaatagat tggatagaag    109980
     ctgataagca tcaccacgtt cgtcaacgat ttcaaagtag cgacgaagat agatgagctt    110040
     aatgatctcc tcacagtctg ctgacgcggt gatggatttg cagatctgca tgaatgtcat    110100
     gatatcgccg tcgttaacag gtaattcttc tatgactcca gcagacaggc gcaggcagga    110160
     ggcggtcacc tgattactga acaaccttct gactgacttc agcgtgtcaa tcacaggctc    110220
     cacgtcatgc gtcagcataa gtacagtccg gttcttcagg cattcaccac ttgcacgtct    110280
     gaacagcatt tcaagaatgg caaacttctt gtttttatca aaagaagata tgggatcatc    110340
     aaggataatc agtcccgggt tttttgacag gcattcatac atgaataaca caatcgcaaa    110400
     ggcgttccgt tctccatagc tgagatgctg gctaccgccg ctgacgtacc cgtcaaaatc    110460
     tatgtgtcgt agcctgagtt ttctctgctc tccctcgccg gctatatcca ccctgtattt    110520
     atagcctgca taagtgagga aattattgat gtttgttttg tgctgtgcga tcagccggat    110580
     catgctgtcc cggtgccggt taatttttcc ctgcagcggt ccggcaaggt ttatcaggtc    110640
     cataagggcc gcgttcagtc tgtcggtgat cccctgcatg agttcggatt gcagatcagg    110700
     gaagaactgc aggtcaatca acctggcagt gagcacctcc cgaacgttct gctgttcctg    110760
     caggctgaaa acattcaggc ctctcagcgc agtgagtttc tctgtcagcg tatcggtctg    110820
     gcgtttcaac gccactaggt actcgatatg ttcggcttcc ggaccgttct gaagcatagt    110880
     aatggccaga aggcgttctc tggcgctctc cgtcaggtaa ttaccgaggt tttccaccag    110940
     tctgatgata gcggtcaggt ttttaatggt ggatttatcg tattcctctc tgacttggcg    111000
     aatttgtgct tcctttcccg tgatatcacc ggtacagaac ggacagcagc catccgaaag    111060
     gggcgaaaac tcgagtccct ttgtctgcca gtcaatccat tccacgcggc gttcactgcg    111120
     gatgtagggt tgatagttct caagaccagc cggaatgtgg tgtattttat ttccgcctga    111180
     cagacctctc atgccggttg aagaacgtga aatcccggaa ctggttgatc tgaaagcatt    111240
     actgagttcc tgtagatggt ctatcagaga gttcagctca gtgtgatccg tgaaaacagc    111300
     ccggatcttt tgcgtcattt cttctatttc acgctctctt tccgcatggg cttgattgcg    111360
     gataagaata ttaaagctat cactgatgag ctcgtccggt tggaacgtaa actgactgac    111420
     gtactcctcg ttgaagcaca tcacgtcccc aatcccgtca gcaccgatga caatgggccc    111480
     ggtgctatcg gggttttctc cgcgcagccg gaagggcatc agtgcctgta gtccctgaat    111540
     gtcgtcccgc gccgcacagc ttatggcccg tgacagcgta ctttttccag taccatttgg    111600
     cgcaaactta atgttcagtt tatcggcagt gagggtgata tgtgctcgta cgatgttatt    111660
     gcagtggcgt atttcaatgt ccatttatct gtcctttgcc agttattccg gggggattca    111720
     tatccttccg caaaatgtgc ccgcatgctg tgatgcagat acataataca tttcgtttat    111780
     accattgctt acacctctcc gaggtgttca tatcagaaac aaagattagg tcgatccgac    111840
     ttagccggaa actggatctg cgcggcagaa aagacgcaaa tgatatgata attaagaaat    111900
     atatataaaa tcatatcaga tatggttttc atcattgatg ataaaacaat atctgatatt    111960
     atcagaaatc atgagcacac aaatcatgca ggatattatt tttacctgtc agtacattat    112020
     cagatggagc gtgcaggatg gatgaagaaa gggtgttttc actcagctat gaacaactga    112080
     cccggtttgc ggaaaaacgc atccgggaat gcaatctgga cagccagggc gcgatttatc    112140
     tctgcgagtc agccaaagcc ggagccgtgc tgatcttctg gcatgaactg gccataaatg    112200
     gctatgcctc aatgaatgcc ataaagagac aggagctcat tgacgccgac tttcagcgcc    112260
     tcagaaacct catctggccg gaggatgaca ggtaatgacc cagagccgcc gaccgtcgcc    112320
     actgcagcgg agagtgctga ttgtgctggc tgcgcttgat gaaaaacggc cgggccccgt    112380
     gctgacgcgg gacctggaac gggtgctgga gcgaagcggg gaagccccgg tctacgggcc    112440
     aaacctgcgc gcctcctgcc gtcgtctgga ggatgccggc tggctgcgta ccctgcgcgc    112500
     cccgaatctg cagctggctg tcgagctgac ggacgccggc cgggccgtgg cacagcctct    112560
     gctgctggca gaacaggacc gcctccgggc agaacagcgt gcggcagaag tcgtcgtact    112620
     gccgctggtc ccggcagcag gtctgcccgc agacggcact tctgccactg atctggcggt    112680
     gcagctgaac ggcataacgt atcaggcctg ccgtggggat tttgtggtac gtctcgacgg    112740
     cagcacctgt ctgcagttat ggaataaaga aggcagggtg gtacgcctgg agggcgatcc    112800
     gctggaagtg gcgcagtggc tgcaggcctg tcacgatgcc ggaatggagg ttcgtgtaca    112860
     ggttaatgaa agcgtcaccc cgtaaaaaca taccagcacg gtttacacat catcccatgg    112920
     tggcagctgg ttaactttcc tgcgccacca gtggatagga gatatgatca gtcataacat    112980
     taagtctaaa attacagaca tctcaaaaag tctgtagcat aaaagaggcc tgatgtagaa    113040
     tactgtgcca aatagaatat taaaaggatt tgatatatcc cctgttcaca gttatatgtt    113100
     tctgaattac atggtgaatc cccccaacat aatgctagga tttgaaaatg gcagaaaaaa    113160
     ataaaaaaac cattactggt caagtcttga actccattaa aattaacaaa ctaaaatgta    113220
     taaatggatt aaacgagatt atttttaaac ctcatgcgtt aaccgcaatt ttaggtccaa    113280
     atggaagcgg aaaatcaaca atactccatg ctatagcaag catatacatg cctgaagaag    113340
     gtttccccgg tgaagaccat cggttaatgc atttttttcc acgcagccca catgctgaat    113400
     ggaacggcag tgacttcatt gtaaatttaa cttatcgtaa agatggggta atgattgaaa    113460
     atgaattgaa aaattatgga aaagcagata ttcgaggctc acgatggatt cagatttatg    113520
     ctcgtcgtcc tttaagagaa gtttactatc ttggcattga taaatgtgtt cctataatag    113580
     aatcagaaaa aaagaataat attcagtatg aaaccagcag tgtcagtaat gatttaataa    113640
     caaacattct tcattacgcc tcctatatac ttaataaacc atacacaagt ttcaatcagc    113700
     atcaacaacc caatggaaaa atattgattg gagttgagtc agggggactg gcctactcat    113760
     cattgagtat gagcgcagga gagcaaaaga tatttttaat tctggaaaca atattgaaag    113820
     cggacaagaa cgccttaata ttaattgatg aattagattt attgttgcat gacgaagcat    113880
     tgaaaaagtt aatagaagtc atatcatctc atgccaaaga taaaaacaaa caaatcatct    113940
     ttactaccca tagagaaatg ataaccactt tatcagacaa gataaatata agacacgtcg    114000
     taaacattca aggccgtagt tattcatttg aagaaacaaa acctgatgct ataaacagat    114060
     taacaggtga atcaacgacg cctattgaaa tatatgtaga agatgactta gctgttgcca    114120
     taataaataa aatatgttct tcacttaagg ccagcaaata tgtaaaaata tttaaatttg    114180
     gcgcagcttc aaacgcattc actctacttg ccagtaccct tattcgtggt gacaatctat    114240
     ctggtaaact ttatattctt gatggcgata aatattccac agaaaatgaa aagaaaactg    114300
     ctcttgataa agttttcacc ggcacagaat cacgaactta tgagttaaaa gcggcagcgg    114360
     aaggaaaagt aaaacaattt aatctcccaa atggggttaa gcctgaacaa tacattcatt    114420
     atcttattac aaatgtccca ctggacggat tgggtggcga atatttagaa ataatcgaag    114480
     cagcaaggga tatcagagtt gaacttgatg ctcataatta tatctcgaat attttaacta    114540
     aattgggcat tgatcgtccg tccgggttaa cacgagtgat ggatctggcc tccaggcatc    114600
     ccgaatggca tcagtatgtg agtgaagtca ctgactggtt acagcccgta gtttctgatt    114660
     taatggaacg attacctgag aatgatacag tagatataac ttaaaatatc caaccatccc    114720
     gaatgagcaa atacaaaaac tcatttggga taataattaa tataattatg ctggctcatt    114780
     tcatgcctgt caaaaaaaaa caaattttgc tctgttgttt tcttaacgaa gatattatgt    114840
     taatcgtgaa aatatgatat atattattat ataagaacac atcgtagagg tttttatggg    114900
     gaaatatcag gaagaaaaga aaacacccat cattatggtg aaaaaacgtc gcactctttt    114960
     acccccttcc ttatctgaaa aaacaggtgt tatcgcacgt tcagagacag aaaagatgga    115020
     agaatcagtc tctgagggga tcagttcgcc tgccgtcgat actcataccc ctgatgctcc    115080
     tgcctgtaag aaaaaaaaga aaagacgccg ttttccacgc cagcctcatt ggactcatga    115140
     atttactcac gattgcgtgg aaaaagtgaa gtctctgttt ccccatcttc gcgcagaagg    115200
     cggaggattt cttccactga aaattggcat aaccaatgat tttgccgcat tcctgacaga    115260
     acaccctgag acagaactga cactggatga atggtcctgt gcaatatcct gcatcaccac    115320
     ccgacaggta tatctgcagc gtactgctgt cgcaggtatc cctcgttatg gactggatgg    115380
     actaccagca ggtcaggtat cagaatgcga tgcgctgaat gccagacgct ggctggcagt    115440
     aagggaacaa cagaagctaa agatgaaaac catgcaggaa cagtccgcgt caaccgaaaa    115500
     aactgaacgg taatttcatc gcgataacag caggttacaa acacaataat attcattgtg    115560
     aagtattcct ttcagatcag cttatatgtt ttttgcaggc tgctggtaga acagttgctt    115620
     ttacttgtgg tcagtaagca gagatattcc gacatgggca ttcttcaggc tatagcctta    115680
     caggatcaat caccacctcc ctaggaggtg gtttagggat aacaataaaa gggctacacc    115740
     gttagaaccg cgccgtaaga ctgaagggat tttcatattg acgcaaaaat cccttctcat    115800
     aaggattaaa acaaaaattg cgttaaatat cccataagga ttgccatacc taagataacc    115860
     gtcagaaatg cgattatcat gggcattctg aacattgatt taagcaatat tacttctgtc    115920
     agactcgctc cagcactacc gattatcaag gccattaaag ctccgaggcc cataccttta    115980
     gtcatcagaa ctgatgcaag tggtattacg gcctcagcac gaatatacag cggaatacca    116040
     acaacagcac tgagcggtat ggctaatgga ttatctgcac cggcatgagc tgcaatccac    116100
     tctgaaggga taaaaccata aataaatgaa cctattaata tagctaacaa aagataaggc    116160
     agaacatcct taaactgttg taaggcatct ttcattgcta attttattag accagaggtg    116220
     gcattcattg tgagatttct gttgccctga ctctcgctgc tgcaacaact ttcagaagat    116280
     ttttctgata gaattgaggg acaacacgcc gatatatttt gctctttctt tactgtcttt    116340
     aagttaatta tggtttttgc tgatgaagta cagcaattcg tttttaccga agcttcagaa    116400
     tcaccgcact tggtggcgca actacctgat actgaatttt tgtattcaac aatatgacgt    116460
     tcaaacccta aataatccag tataatactg gaaagaactg aaacaccggc agcgatgatc    116520
     gcatacagca aagttacttt ccagccaaag gtaacccaca ttagtcccac gataatggga    116580
     ttaagcaacg gtgaaacaaa caaaaaagtg agtgtcggac caaaccccgc tttcgcagac    116640
     aacaatcctc gcaacattgg aattgttgag caactacaga aaggggtaac ggctcccagc    116700
     aacgaggcca acagataccc cttacctttt ctcgccccca tcatctgctg aattttatga    116760
     tccgggactt tttgccttat caggctcaca ccggcactaa tgacaataaa cagcaatgaa    116820
     agctcaacag ccagaaaaac aaacatctct gcggcatctt gcaacatagg aatccaacta    116880
     ttcatactaa acctcttgac agaatctatt attctagaat aatcgaaata taattatagt    116940
     caagatattt ctggtattat cgaaatatca tcaggcagag ggttgtcaca tgcaactgga    117000
     agaagtagct aaagctctaa aagaactggg tcacccgacc cgtttgttca tattcaaaca    117060
     tcttgtaaaa gctggagaac aaggtttacc tgtaggtgaa ttgcaaaagc agcttggcat    117120
     tccttcatca acgttaagtc atcatatttc agccctggta tcagtaggac tcgtcacaca    117180
     aaaccgggag agtcgaacgc tcatgtgcgt ctctcaatat gaaatactgg aagctatcat    117240
     cgaattctta cgtgaagagt gctgtgtaaa cagtaaaaca gatgttgcgg aacccgctgg    117300
     caaaaatggg taagtaaccg gaaaactcat aactgtcatg attgacgaat gctgtatcta    117360
     cccgtgcgaa gcacacctaa ttaagccaag aatatataga gaaaatcata aaaattaata    117420
     ggttaaataa tatagttcct gatttatctg atactgcaat aactgagcaa aaaatgggga    117480
     taccggcaat atctcaccca cctcgtattc taatgcttta tggctcagtt cgtgagcgct    117540
     catacagtcg actggcgaca gaggaagcag gccgtttgtt aactgcaatg ggcgcagacg    117600
     tccgcatttt taatccatct ggccttccac ttcctgatga tgcaccggaa tcacatccaa    117660
     aagttatgga gttgcgtgaa ctggttcgct ggtctgaagg aatggtgtgg tgctctccgg    117720
     aacgacatgg agcgatgact ggtattatga aggcacaaat tgactggata ccattatctg    117780
     aaggtgctgt tcgtggcact gttgcaaagt tagcgatgag gcagcctttt gtcttattca    117840
     aaggccttac atttcaaaaa ctctgcttac caggcgcatt tcgcccaggg gatcaccata    117900
     ataaaatgct gaggcctggc ctttgcgtag tgcacgcatc acctcaatac ctttgatggt    117960
     ggcgtaagcc gtcttcatgg atttaaatcc cagcgtggcg ccgattatcc gtttcagttt    118020
     gccatgatcg cattcaatca cgttgttccg gtacttaatc tgtcggtgtt caacgtcaga    118080
     cgggcaccgg ccttcgcgtt tgagcagagc aagcgcgcga ccataggcgg gcgctttatc    118140
     cgtgttgatg aatcgcggga tctgccactt cttcacgttg ttgaggattt tacccagaaa    118200
     ccggtatgca gctttgctgt tacgacggga ggagagataa aaatcgacag tgcggccccg    118260
     gctgtcgacg gcccggtaca gatacgccca gcggccattg accttcacgt aggtttcatc    118320
     catgtgccac gggcaaagat cggaagggtt acgccagtac cagcgcagcc gtttttccat    118380
     ttcaggcgca taacgctgaa cccagcggta aatcgtggag tgatcgacat tcactccgcg    118440
     ttcagccagc atctcctgca gctcacggta actgatgccg tatttgcagt accagcgtac    118500
     ggcccacaga atgatgtcac gctgaaaatg ccggcctttg aatgggttca tgtgcagctc    118560
     catcagcaaa aggggatgat aagtttatca ccaccgacta tttgcaacag tgccagccgg    118620
     gacggctgtt ctatacccat atctccgacc agtacgcgcc gttcagcacc cgcgtggtga    118680
     atgtcggcgt ccgcgattcc acctatgtgc tcgacggcct gctgtaccac gagtccgacc    118740
     tgcggatcga ggagcactac accgacacgg ccggcttcac cgatcacgtc tttgccctga    118800
     tgcacctgct aggcttccgc ttcgcgccgc gcatccgcga cctcggcgaa accaagctgt    118860
     acgtgccgca gggcgtgcaa gcctacccga cgttgcgccc gctgatcggc ggcaccctga    118920
     acatcaagca cgtgcgtgcc cactgggacg acatcctgcg cctggccagc tcgatcaagc    118980
     agggcaccgt caccgcctcg ctgatgctgc gcaagctcgg cagctacccg cgccagaacg    119040
     gactggccgt ggccctgcgc gagctgggcc ggatcgagcg cacgctgttc atcctggact    119100
     ggctgcaaag tgttgaactg cgccgccgcg tgcatgccgg cctgaacaaa ggtgaggcgc    119160
     gcaactcgct ggccagggcg gtgttcttca accgccttgg ggaaatcagg gatcggagct    119220
     tcgagcagca gcgctaccgg gccagcggcc tcaacctggt gacggcggct atcgtgctgt    119280
     ggaacacggt gtacctggaa cgcgccaccc aggggttggt cgaggccggc aagccggtgg    119340
     acggcgagct gctgcaattc ctgtcgccgc tgggctggga gcacatcaac ctaaccggcg    119400
     attacgtctg gcggcagagc cgcagactgg aagacgggaa gtttcggccc ttacggatgc    119460
     ccggaaaacc ttagcgtacg attttttccg aattctgcgg gctcccctat ctcatctgcg    119520
     caaggcagaa cgtgaagacg gccgccctgg acctcgcccg cgagcgccag gcgcacgagg    119580
     ccggcgcgcg gacccgcgcc acggcccacg agcggacgcc gcagcaggag cgccagaagg    119640
     ccgccagaga ggccgagcgc ggccgtgagg cttggacgct agggcagggc atgaaaaagc    119700
     ccgtagcggg ctgctacggg cgtctgacgc ggtggaaagg gggaggggat gttgtctaca    119760
     tggctctgct gtagtgagtg ggttgcgctc cggcagcggt cctgatcaat cgtcaccctt    119820
     tctcggtcct tcaacgttcc tgacaacgag cctccttttc gccaatccat cgacaatcac    119880
     cgcgagtccc tgctcgaacg ctgcgtccgg accggcttcg tcgaaggcgt ctatcgcggc    119940
     ccgcaacagc ggcgagagcg gagcctgttc aacggtgccg ccgcgctcgc cggcatcgct    120000
     gtcgccggcc tgctcctcaa gcacggcccc aacagtgaag tagctgattg tcatcagcgc    120060
     attgacggcg tccccggccg aaaaacccgc ctcgcagagg aagcgaagct gcgcgtcggc    120120
     cgtttccatc tgcggtgcgc ccggtcgcgt gccggcatgg atgcgcgcgc catcgcggta    120180
     ggcgagcagc gcctgcctga agctgcgggc attcccgatc agaaatgagc gccagtcgtc    120240
     gtcggctctc ggcaccgaat gcgtatgatt ctccgccagc atggcttcgg ccagtgcgtc    120300
     gagcagcgcc cgcttgttcc tgaagtgcca gtaaagcgcc ggctgctgaa cccccaaccg    120360
     ttccgccagt ttgcgtgtcg tcagaccgtc tacgccgacc tcgttcaaca ggtccagggc    120420
     ggcacggatc actgtattcg gctgcaactt tgtcatgctt gacactttat cactgataaa    120480
     cataatatgt ccaccaactt atcagtgata aagaatccgc gcgttcaatc ggaccagcgg    120540
     aggctggtcc ggaggccaga cgtgaaaccc aacagacccc tgatcgtaat tctgagcact    120600
     gtcgcgctcg acgctgtcgg catcggcctg attatgccgg tgctgccggg cctcctgcgc    120660
     gatctggttc actcgaacga cgtcaccgcc cactatggca ttctgctggc gctgtatgcg    120720
     ttgatgcaat ttgcctgcgc acctgtgctg ggcgcgctgt cggatcgttt cgggcggcgg    120780
     ccggtcttgc tcgtctcgct ggccggcgct gctgtcgact acgccatcat ggcgacggcg    120840
     cctttccttt gggttctcta tatcgggcgg atcgtggccg gcatcaccgg ggcgactggg    120900
     gcggtagccg gcgcttatat tgccgatatc actgatggcg atgagcgcgc gcggcacttc    120960
     ggcttcatga gcgcctgttt cgggttcggg atggtcgcgg gacctgtgct cggtgggctg    121020
     atgggcggtt tctcccccca cgctccgttc ttcgccgcgg cagccttgaa cggcctcaat    121080
     ttcctgacgg gctgtttcct tttgccggag tcgcacaaag gcgaacgccg gccgttacgc    121140
     cgggaggctc tcaacccgct cgcttcgttc cggtgggccc ggggcatgac cgtcgtcgcc    121200
     gccctgatgg cggtcttctt catcatgcaa cttgtcggac aggtgccggc cgcgctttgg    121260
     gtcattttcg gcgaggatcg ctttcactgg gacgcgacca cgatcggcat ttcgcttgcc    121320
     gcatttggca ttctgcattc actcgcccag gcaatgatca ccggccctgt agccgcccgg    121380
     ctcggcgaaa ggcgggcact catgctcgga atgattgccg acggcacagg ctacatcctg    121440
     cttgccttcg cgacacgggg atggatggcg ttcccgatca tggtcctgct tgcttcgggt    121500
     ggcatcggaa tgccggcgct gcaagcaatg ttgtccaggc aggtggatga ggaacgtcag    121560
     gggcagctgc aaggctcact ggcggcgctc accagcctga cctcgatcgt cggacccctc    121620
     ctcttcacgg cgatctatgc ggcttctata acaacgtgga acgggtgggc atggattgca    121680
     ggcgctgccc tctacttgct ctgcctgccg gcgctgcgtc gcgggctttg gagcggcgca    121740
     gggcaacgag ccgatcgctg atcgtggaaa cgataggcct atgccatgcg ggtcaaggcg    121800
     acttccggca agctatacgc gccctaggag tgcggttgga acgttggccc agccagatac    121860
     tcccgatcac gagcaggacg ccgatgattt gaagcgcact cagcgtctga tccaagaaca    121920
     accatcctag caacacggcg gtccccgggc tgagaaagcc cagtaaggaa acaactgtag    121980
     gttcgagtcg cgagatcccc cggaaccaaa ggaagtaggt taaacccgct ccgatcaggc    122040
     cgagccacgc caggccgaga acattggttc ctgtaggcat cgggattggc ggatcaaaca    122100
     ctaaagctac tggaacgagc agaagtcctc cggccgccag ttgccaggcg gtaaaggtga    122160
     gcagaggcac gggaggttgc cacttgcggg tcagcacggt tccgaacgcc atggaaaccg    122220
     cccccgccag gcccgctgcg acgccgacag gatctagcgc tgcgtttggt gtcaacacca    122280
     acagcgccac gcccgcagtt ccgcaaatag cccccaggac cgccatcaat cgtatcgggc    122340
     tacctagcag agcggcagag atgaacacga ccatcagcgg ctgcacagcg cctaccgtcg    122400
     ccgcgacccc gcccggcagg cggtagaccg aaataaacaa caagctccag aatagcgaaa    122460
     tattaagtgc gccgaggatg aagatgcgca tccaccagat tcccgttgga atctgtcgga    122520
     cgatcatcac gagcaataaa cccgccggca acgcccgcag catcgcgacc gtcatcggtg    122580
     agaagttcgg caggtattgg gtggtgacaa tgtaggtgct gccccaaatg gcaggtgcta    122640
     tcgctgtgaa caataaatcg ggcgtgcgta atgacatgcg attacaagac ctccgctacg    122700
     gcgatgggtt tttgagagtt gcaggcgccg cgatgaccgc accctgactt ggactggccc    122760
     tgcctcgcac caatccacct gcggctatgg ccgcgatcat gcgaggcccg aaaattacac    122820
     gacctgtaca cgtccgccga acccggaacg caacagagct tcgtgggcat cccgatccgg    122880
     gtcgtagcag cagtcctgga ccaaacgcac gtcgtagtcc gcatcactag cccaggcgac    122940
     gcttgaaaga acaacgccgg tggtgcttat cccggccatg acaagcgtgc ttacgccgcg    123000
     cgtccgaagg tcggcgtcga gcgccgtgcc ataaaagacg ctggctcgcg gacatgcata    123060
     gaaaaggtcg ccccgttcga tcgcaagccc ttcgacgggc agaccggtgc gaaatcgtcc    123120
     gctcgggaga tacggtgaga tttggcgatt cgtcgccggc ggcgcatgtt catactcttc    123180
     gccgagcgaa aagttgggga acagcacggg ccggccgcgc aaggcgtgct ggcagccgtg    123240
     cagaccctgc gtgagatgaa cgccgacaac ctgcgcaagg tgccggccga tgcacccacg    123300
     gccttcatca agccgcgctg gaagccgctg gtgatcaccc cggaaggcct cgaccggaaa    123360
     ttctacgaaa tctgcgccct gtccgagctg aagaacgccc tgcgctccgg cgacatctgg    123420
     gtcaagggct cgcggcagtt ccgcgacttc gacgactacc tgctgccggc cgagaagttc    123480
     gccgcactca agcgcgagca ggccctgccc ctggcgatca acccgaacag cgaccagtac    123540
     ctggaagagc gtttgcagct gctggacgag cagttggcca ccgtcacccg cctggccaag    123600
     gacaacgagc tgcccgatgc catcctcacc gagtcagggc tgaaaatcac cccgctggat    123660
     gcggcggtgc cggatcgggc gcaggcgctg atcgaccaaa ccagccagtt actgccgcgc    123720
     atcaagatca ccgaactgct gatggacgtg gacgactgga cgggcttcag ccgccacttc    123780
     acccacttga aggacggggc cgaggccaaa gacaggacgt tgctgctgtc cgcaatcctc    123840
     ggtgatgcga tcaacctcgg gctgaccaag atggccgagt cgagccccgg cctgacctac    123900
     gccaagctgt cctggctgca agcctggcac atccgcgacg aaacctattc ggcggccttg    123960
     gccgagctgg tcaaccacca gtatcgccac gcctttgccg cccactgggg cgacggcacg    124020
     acctcatcct ccgatggcca gcgcttccgc gcgggtggcc ggggcgagag caccgggcac    124080
     gtcaacccga agtacggtag cgagccggga cggctgttct atacccatat ctccgaccag    124140
     tacgcgccgt tcagcacccg cgtggtgaat gtcggcgtcc gcgattccac ctatgtgctc    124200
     gacggcctgc tgtaccacga gtccgacctg cggatcgagg agcactacac cgacacggcc    124260
     ggcttcaccg atcacgtctt tgccctgatg cacctgctag gcttccgctt cgcgccgcgc    124320
     atccgcgacc tcggcgaaac caagctgtac gtgccgcagg gcgtgcaagc ctacccgacg    124380
     ttgcgcccgc tgatcggcgg caccctgaac atcaagcacg tgcgtgccca ctgggacgac    124440
     atcctgcgcc tggccagctc gatcaagcag ggcaccgtca ccgcctcgct gatgctgcgc    124500
     aagctcggca gctacccgcg ccagaacgga ctggccgtgg ccctgcgcga gctgggccgg    124560
     atcgagcgca cgctgttcat cctggactgg ctgcaaagtg ttgaactgcg ccgccgcgtg    124620
     catgccggcc tgaacaaagg tgaggcgcgc aactcgctgg ccagggcggt gttcttcaac    124680
     cgccttgggg aaatcaggga tcggagcttc gagcagcagc gctaccgggc cagcggcctc    124740
     aacctggtga cggcggctat cgtgctgtgg aacacggtgt acctggaacg gcactgttgc    124800
     aaagttagcg atgaggcagc cttttgtctt attcaaaggc cttacatttc aaaaactctg    124860
     cttaccaggc gcatttcgcc caggggatca ccataataaa atgctgaggc ctggcctttg    124920
     cgtagtgcac gcatcacctc aatacctttg atggtggcgt aagccgtctt catggattta    124980
     aatcccagcg tggcgccgat tatccgtttc agtttgccat gatcgcattc aatcacgttg    125040
     ttccggtact taatctgtcg gtgttcaacg tcagacgggc accggccttc gcgtttgagc    125100
     agagcaagcg cgcgaccata ggcgggcgct ttatccgtgt tgatgaatcg cgggatctgc    125160
     cacttcttca cgttgttgag gattttaccc agaaaccggt atgcagcttt gctgttacga    125220
     cgggaggaga gataaaaatc gacagtgcgg ccccggctgt cgacggcccg gtacagatac    125280
     gcccagcggc cattgacctt cacgtaggtt tcatccatgt gccacgggca aagatcggaa    125340
     gggttacgcc agtaccagcg cagccgtttt tccatttcag gcgcataacg ctgaacccag    125400
     cggtaaatcg tggagtgatc gacattcact ccgcgttcag ccagcatctc ctgcagctca    125460
     cggtaactga tgccgtattt gcagtaccag cgtacggccc acagaatgat gtcacgctga    125520
     aaatgccggc ctttgaatgg gttcatgtgc agctccatca gcaaaagggg atgataagtt    125580
     tatcaccacc gactatttgc aacagtgccc gcccgcctat ggtcgcgcgc ttgctctgct    125640
     caaacgcgaa ggccggtgcc cgtctgacgt tgaacaccga cagattaagt accggaacaa    125700
     cgtgattgaa tgcgatcatg gcaaactgaa acggataatc ggcgccacgc tgggatttaa    125760
     atccatgaag acggcttacg ccaccatcaa aggtattgag gtgatgcgtg cactacgcaa    125820
     aggccaggcc tcagcatttt attatggtga tcccctgggc gaaatgcgcc tggtaagcag    125880
     agtttttgaa atgtaaggcc tttgaataag acaaaaggct gcctcatcgc taactttgca    125940
     acagtgccaa tttatgagta aaggattatg tccacgataa gcacctgggt cgattcctgg    126000
     gaggcggcca tgagggtagg gaagcgccgt cccgtcaagt cagcgtaatg ctctgccagt    126060
     gttacaacca attaaccaat tctgattaga aaaactcatc gagcatcaaa tgaaactgca    126120
     atttattcat atcaggatta tcaataccat atttttgaaa aagccgtttc tgtaatgaag    126180
     gagaaaactc accgaggcag ttccatagga tggcaagatc ctggtatcgg tctgcgattc    126240
     cgactcgtcc aacatcaata caacctatta atttcccctc gtcaaaaata aggttatcaa    126300
     gtgagaaatc accatgagtg acgactgaat ccggtgagaa tggcaaaagc ttatgcattt    126360
     ctttccagac ttgttcaaca ggccagccat tacgctcgtc atcaaaatca ctcgcatcaa    126420
     ccaaaccgtt attcattcgt gattgcgcct gagcgagacg aaatacgcga tcgctgttaa    126480
     aaggacaatt acaaacagga atcgaatgca accggcgcag gaacactgcc agcgcatcaa    126540
     caatattttc acctgaatca ggatattctt ctaatacctg gaatgctgtt ttcccgggga    126600
     tcgcagtggt gagtaaccat gcatcatcag gagtacggat aaaatgcttg atggtcggaa    126660
     gaggcataaa ttccgtcagc cagtttagtc tgaccatctc atctgtaaca tcattggcaa    126720
     cgctaccttt gccatgtttc agaaacaact ctggcgcatc gggcttccca tacaatcgat    126780
     agattgtcgc acctgattgc ccgacattat cgcgagccca tttataccca tataaatcag    126840
     catccatgtt ggaatttaat cgcggcctcg agcaagacgt ttcccgttga atatggctca    126900
     taacacccct tgtattactg tttatgtaag cagacagttt tattgttcat gatgatatat    126960
     ttttatcttg tgcaatgtaa catcagaggg cactgttgca aatagtcggt ggtgataaac    127020
     ttatcatccc cttttgctga tggagctgca catgaaccca ttcaaaggcc ggcattttca    127080
     gcgtgacatc attctgtggg ccgtacgctg gtactgcaaa tacggcatca gttaccgtga    127140
     gctgcaggag atgctggctg aacgcggagt gaatgtcgat cactccacga tttaccgctg    127200
     ggttcagcgt tatgcgcctg aaatggaaaa acggctgcgc tggtactggc gtaacccttc    127260
     cgatctttgc ccgtggcaca tggatgaaac ctacgtgaag gtcaatggcc gctgggcgta    127320
     tctgtaccgg gccgtcgaca gccggggccg cactgtcgat ttttatctct cctcccgtcg    127380
     taacagcaaa gctgcatacc ggtttctggg taaaatcctc aacaacgtga agaagtggca    127440
     gatcccgcga ttcatcaaca cggataaagc gcccgcctat ggtcgcgcgc ttgctctgct    127500
     caaacgcgaa ggccggtgcc cgtctgacgt tgaacaccga cagattaagt accggaacaa    127560
     cgtgattgaa tgcgatcatg gcaaactgaa acggataatc ggcgccacgc tgggatttaa    127620
     atccatgaag acggcttacg ccaccatcaa aggtattgag gtgatgcgtg cactacgcaa    127680
     aggccaggcc tcagcatttt attatggtga tcccctgggc gaaatgcgcc tggtaagcag    127740
     agtttttgaa atgtaaggcc tttgaataag acaaaaggct gcctcatcgc taactttgca    127800
     acagtgccaa aaatagtcct tcagtgggac gaaatgatcc ggaccgctgg ctccctgaag    127860
     ctgggcaaag tacaggcttc agtgctggtc cgttcattgc tgaaaagtga acgtccttcc    127920
     ggactgactc aggcaatcat tgaagtgggg cgcatcaaca aaacgctgta tctgcttaat    127980
     tatattgatg atgaagatta ccgccggcgc attctgaccc agcttaatcg gggagaaagt    128040
     cgccatgccg ttgccagagc catctgtcac ggtcaaaaag gtgagataag aaaacgatat    128100
     accgacggtc aggaagatca actgggcgca ctggggctgg tcactaacgc cgtcgtgtta    128160
     tggaacacta tttatatgca ggcagccctg gatcatctcc gggcgcaggg tgaaacactg    128220
     aatgatgaag atatcgcacg cctctccccg ctttgccacg gacatatcaa tatgctcggc    128280
     cattattcct tcacgctggc agaactggtg accaaaggac atctgagacc attaaaagag    128340
     gcgtcagagg cagaaaacgt tgcttaacgt gagttttcgt tccactgagc gtcagacccc    128400
     aatacgtgcg caacaaccgt cttccggagc ctgtcatacg cgtaaaacag ccagcgctgg    128460
     cgcgatttag ccccgacgta tccccactgt tcgtccattt ccgcgcagac gatgacgtca    128520
     ctgcccggct gtatgcgcga ggttaccgac tgcggcctga gttttttaaa tggcggaaaa    128580
     tcgtgttgag gccaacgccc ataatgcggg cggttgcccg gcatccaacg ccattcatgg    128640
     ccatatcaat gattttctgg tgcgtaccgg gttgagaagc ggtgtaagtg aactgcagtt    128700
     gccatgtttt acggcagtga gagcagagat agcgctgatg tccggcggtg cttttgccgt    128760
     tacgcaccac cccgtcagta gctgaacagg agggacagct gatagaaaca gaagccactg    128820
     gagcacctca aaaacaccat catacactaa atcagtaagt tggcagcatc accggaactt    128880
     caaaactgcg caaaacacgc aaatacgcac aagaaagtag ggctgcgctt ggaattcgga    128940
     aaataaacca catcaaaact actttttagc caaataacgt ttgggaatca ccagaatggt    129000
     gggacaacag cggttttagt gccctaaatc gtacgttttc atccagttgc ccctcaaacc    129060
     ccatgttcaa gtcagaatag tggacaggcg gccaagaact tcgttcatga tagtctccgg    129120
     aacccgttcg agtcgttttc cgccccgtgc tttcatatca attgtccggg gttgatcgca    129180
     acgtacaaca cctgtggtac gtatgccaac accatccaac gacaccgcaa agccggcagt    129240
     gcgggcaaaa ttgcctccgc tggttacggg cacaacaaca ggcaggcggg tcacgcgatt    129300
     aaaggccgcc ggtgtgacaa tcagcaccgg ccgcgttccc tgctgctcat gacctgcggt    129360
     aggatcaagc gagacaagcc agatttcccc tctttccatg tcagatttcc tcctgaccag    129420
     tcgccggtgc atccagccat tctcgttctt cagctgatat ttcagcattc ggatcacact    129480
     gtgccagtag ctcagccagt gaatattgcg ggcgtctgta cggctcaaca atcagccggc    129540
     cattatcaat gaccatgcca acttcattat ctgtgcccag agacagcgca ttcagcagtg    129600
     ccggtgggac ggtcagcata actgagccgc caaccctctt cagtcgggtg gtatgcattc    129660
     ttcacctcca taaaagttat atttaaatat aacatccact aaaaaaacac accaggcttt    129720
     aacgcacaat gtttaataaa aatataactt tcaaccaaac agtaaaccca gcgtggttgc    129780
     ttccatatgc agcaataccg gcagcagcag gccaccactt ctgatcctgg ccactgatgt    129840
     aatcaacccc accaggaaca gttctgccag tgtcagcagg ttctgatact ggctgtgcgc    129900
     ggcgacgaac aacaacgacg ttatcagcgc ccccagccac atcgtccagc agtaccgtga    129960
     acggaagacg ttcagcataa tcccccggaa cagcgtttcc tcattcaacg gggcaaggat    130020
     aaagatggtc agcaacgtca ggatcacgtc aggtatggac ttatcggcaa aaagtttcgt    130080
     cataaatggc tcagcaggca gagccagcgc cttaccgagc agaaatacac cgacatacac    130140
     cacggccatc gcaccgacca gccacggtac gccaacgttg cgcagctgac caacgaccgg    130200
     tagcggagct atccaacggc ggtataccag gaaaacacac agcaggtaca tcagaacagt    130260
     accatgactg aagaacaaat agttttttcc tgatccataa agcagaacgg cctgctccat    130320
     gacaaatctg gctccccaac taatgcccca tgcagccagc ataaccagca taaactgcag    130380
     atattgatta cgtgtttgaa tcattgcatc gcctgtaaat ttttaacttg tcctattttt    130440
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page