(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001048

ID   CP001048; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4695619 BP.
XX
AC   CP001048;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA28745;
XX
DT   27-APR-2008 (Rel. 95, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Yersiniaceae; Yersinia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4695619
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Challacombe J.F., Bruce D., Detter J.C., Green L., Land M., Munk C.,
RA   Lindler L.E., Nikolich M.P., Brettin T.;
RT   "Complete sequence of chromosome of Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4695619
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Glavina del Rio T., Dalin E., Tice H.,
RA   Bruce D., Goodwin L., Pitluck S., Munk A.C., Brettin T., Detter J.C.,
RA   Han C., Tapia R., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L.,
RA   Challacombe J.F., Green L., Lindler L.E., Nikolich M.P., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (07-APR-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; a01a6ea6dcb7331e6fcdd59b051cd12e.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001063840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; YPTS_R0097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001666607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0001-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0002-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0004-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0005-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0006-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0012-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0013-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0014-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0015-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0016-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0017-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0019-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0021-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0023-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0027-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0028-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0046-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0047-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0049-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0051-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0052-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0053-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0054-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0056-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0057-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0058-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0059-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0061-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0062-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0063-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0065-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0067-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0068-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0069-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0071-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0073-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0074-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0075-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0076-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0077-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0078-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0079-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0081-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0082-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0083-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0086-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0087-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0088-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0089-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0092-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0093-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0094-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0095-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0096-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; YPTS_R0097-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2900309; 20628578.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3028722; 21131531.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6620824; 31334249.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01394; isrK.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01405; STnc490k.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01748; nuoG.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001048.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001048.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC   JGI Project ID: 4001066
CC   The authors wish to acknowledge the Intelligence Technology
CC   Innovation Center for funding the sequencing. For more information
CC   about this strain contact Mikeljon Nikolich, Division of
CC   Cummunicable Diseases and Immunology, Department of Bacterial
CC   diseases, Walter Reed Army Institute of Research, Silver Spring, MD
CC   (Mikeljon.Nikolich@NA.AMEDD.ARMY.MIL)
CC   Source DNA and bacteria available from Mikeljon Nikolich
CC   (Mikeljon.Nikolich@NA.AMEDD.ARMY.MIL)
CC   Contacts: Mikeljon Nikolich (Mikeljon.Nikolich@NA.AMEDD.ARMY.MIL)
CC        David Bruce (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Quality assurance done by JGI-Stanford
CC   Annotation done by JGI-ORNL and JGI-PGF
CC   Finishing done by JGI-LANL
CC   Finished microbial genomes have been curated to close all gaps with
CC   greater than 98% coverage of at least two independent clones. Each
CC   base pair has a minimum q (quality) value of 30 and the total error
CC   rate is less than one per 50000.
CC   The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376)
CC   The NIAID funded PathoSystems Resource Integration Center (PATRIC;
CC   http://patricbrc.vbi.vt.edu/) Bioinformatics Resource Center is
CC   responsible for annotation updates of this record.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4695619
FT                   /organism="Yersinia pseudotuberculosis PB1/+"
FT                   /strain="PB1/+"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:502801"
FT   gene            37..1389
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        37..1389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_4153 chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator protein DnaA; TIGRFAM: chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator protein DnaA; PFAM: Chromosomal replication
FT                   initiator DnaA domain; Chromosomal replication initiator
FT                   DnaA; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87000.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDELPATEFSMWIRPLQAELSDNTLALYAPNRFVLDWVRDKYLN
FT                   NINGLLNDFCGTEVPLLRFEVGSKPAARAHNNPVTASVSAPVAPVTRSAPMRPSWDNSP
FT                   AQPELSYRSNVNPKHTFDNFVEGKSNQLARAAARQVADNPGGAYNPLFLYGGTGLGKTH
FT                   LLHAVGNGIMARKANAKVVYMHSERFVQDMVKALQNNAIEEFKRYYRSVDALLIDDIQF
FT                   FANKERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGNQQIILTSDRYPKEINGVEDRLKSRFGWGLTVAIEPPE
FT                   LETRVAILMKKADENDIRLPGEVAFFIAKRLRSNVRELEGALNRVIANANFTGRAITID
FT                   FVREALRDLLALQEKLVTIDNIQKTVAEYYKIKVADLLSKRRSRSVARPRQMAMALAKE
FT                   LTNHSLPEIGDAFGGRDHTTVLHACRKIEQLREESHDIKEDFSNLIRTLSS"
FT   gene            1394..2494
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1394..2494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA polymerase III, beta subunit; PFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase III beta chain; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_4152 DNA
FT                   polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87001"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIEREHLLKPLQQVSSPLGGRPTLPILGNLLLQVTEGSLRLT
FT                   GTDLEMEMVACVALSQSHEPGATTVPARKFFDIWRGLPEGAEITVALDGDRLLVRSGRS
FT                   RFSLSTLPAIDFPNLDDWQSEVEFTLPQATLKRLIESTQFSMAHQDVRYYLNGMLFETE
FT                   GEELRTVATDGHRLAVCSMPIGQTLPSHSVIVPRKGVMELVRLLDGGDTPLRLQIGSNN
FT                   IRAHVGDFIFTSKLVDGRFPDYRRVLPKNPDKMLEAGCDLLKQAFSRAAILSNEKFRGV
FT                   RLYVSHNQLKITANNPEQEEAEEILDVSYEGTEMEIGFNVSYVLDVLNALKCEDVRLLL
FT                   TDSVSSVQIEDSASQAAAYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            2667..3752
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2667..3752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA replication and repair protein RecF;
FT                   PFAM: SMC domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB3941 recombination
FT                   protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87002.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTRLLIKDFRNIESADLALAAGFNFLVGPNGSGKTSVLEAVYT
FT                   LGHGRAFRSLQAGRVIRHECAEFVLHGRVDANEREASVGLSKSRQGDTKVRIDGTDGHK
FT                   VAELAQMLPMQLITPEGFTLLNGGPKFRRAFLDWGCFHNEPGFFTAWSNLKRLLKQRNA
FT                   ALRQVSRYTQIRAWDQEIIPLAERISEWRAAYSDAIAADISATCALFLPEFALSFFFQR
FT                   GWDKESDYGELLARQFERDRALTYTAVGPHKADFRIRADGTPVEDLLSRGQLKLLMCAL
FT                   RLAQGEFLTRQSGRRCLYLLDDFASELDTGRRRLLAERLKATQAQVFVSAVSAEQVADM
FT                   VGEKGKMFRVEHGKIEVQPQD"
FT   gene            3772..6186
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3772..6186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_4150 DNA gyrase, B subunit;
FT                   TIGRFAM: DNA gyrase, B subunit; PFAM: DNA gyrase subunit B
FT                   domain protein; ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   TOPRIM domain protein; DNA topoisomerase type IIA subunit B
FT                   region 2 domain protein; SMART: DNA topoisomerase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87003"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87003.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVVD
FT                   NAIDEALAGHCKEILVTIHADNSVSVQDDGRGIPTGMHDEEGVSAAEVIMTVLHAGGKF
FT                   DDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEKLELVIRREGKVHEQTYKMGVPQAPLKVVGETEQT
FT                   GTTVRFWPSFQTFTNNTEFQYEILAKRLRELSFLNSGVSIKLKDKRNDKEDHFHYEGGI
FT                   KAFVEYLNKNKNPIHPKVFYFSTMKDDIGVEVALQWNDGFQENIYCFTNNIPQRDGGTH
FT                   LVGFRTAMTRTLNSYMDKEGYSKKAKISATGDDAREGLIAVVSVKVPDPKFSSQTKDKL
FT                   VSSEVKTAVETLMNEKLVEYLLENPTDAKIVVGKIIDAARAREAARKAREMTRRKGALD
FT                   LAGLPGKLADCQERDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKARF
FT                   DKMLSSQEVATLITALGCGIGRDEYNPDKLRYHNIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFYRQ
FT                   MPEIIERGHVFIAQPPLYKVKKGKQEQYIKDDDAMEQYQMTLALDGAALHTNAHAPALA
FT                   GEPLEKLVAEHYSVQKTIARMERRYPRALLNNLIYQPTLQEEDLGNKEVVTQWIDSLVV
FT                   LLNEKEHHGSSYSSVVRENRERQLFEPILRIRTHGVDTDYDLDFDFIHGGEYRKICLLG
FT                   DKLRGLIEDGAFVERGERRVPVSSFEEALDWLVKESRRGLAIQRYKGLGEMNPDQLWET
FT                   TMDPESRRMLRVMVKDAIAADQLFTTLMGDAVEPRRAFIEENALRAANIDI"
FT   gene            6402..7211
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        6402..7211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0005"
FT                   /product="Cof-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Cof-like hydrolase; HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IIB; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; sucrose-6F-phosphate
FT                   phosphohydrolase; Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase type 3; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_4149 Cof-like
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87004"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87004.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELIAIDMDGTLLNPQHEITPRVKQAIAAARAKGVCVVLATGR
FT                   PYIGVQRYLRELNMENSGDYCISNNGALVQKAATGECILQETLSFEDYLYFEALSRELG
FT                   VSFQAFDFNTLYTANKDISKYTLHEVMLTGIPLKYRAVEEMDPTLRFPKVMMIDEPERL
FT                   DRALAMMPAEVFERFTIMKSAPFYLEILSKRVDKGTGVKMLAEHLGIAQKNVMALGDQG
FT                   NDIAMVNYAGVGVAMGNAIPELKEIAQYVTGTNCEDGVATAIEKYIG"
FT   gene            7824..8339
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7824..8339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0006"
FT                   /product="IS1661 DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB3938 IS1661 DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87005"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPFSTRLAAVQHYLSGKATLRETARQFSVGKSPLTRWIRAFRR
FT                   QGEAGLEHHLSRTYTPEFRLCVVRYMMANRCSAADASAHFNIPNETIIQNWMKRYREGG
FT                   KEALNPSKTGPTMPKDKYEHDSKPFSEMTHAELEKELEYLRAENAYLKKRKALREEKAL
FT                   REQQKKPE"
FT   gene            8393..9178
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        8393..9178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0007"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG: ypa:YPA_3353
FT                   transposase for insertion sequence IS1661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87006"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87006.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSTYYYHASKPDGVIDDYADAVKAIGALSRRHAQRYGYRRMTV
FT                   ALRKEGFTLNHKTVRKLMNQHGLLSLIRRKKYRSYRADGGRASDNLLARNFTSEISGLK
FT                   WCTDVTEFRVGAQKLYLSVIQDLFNNEIISWHMSERAALILTCKTLEKALKVKGRKEGL
FT                   MLHSDQGWHYRTPMWRSMLVEAGIRQSMSRKGNCLDNAVMENFFSHLKAEMYHRKKYDS
FT                   ATVLKRDIVEYIHYYNTERISLKTGGMSPAEYRTQVEKQ"
FT   gene            complement(9117..9338)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9117..9338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87007"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87007.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEGRLSRKRIGPVRQRNDESRDPTQWASDSAKARGSKGATLCT
FT                   EPQNLDICFTAFLPESGILPDSFRLFSG"
FT   gene            9737..10966
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        9737..10966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0009"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: major facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB3936 multidrug translocase, MFS family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87008"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87008.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSFSPATRLGRRALLFPLCLVLFEFAAYIANDMIQPGMLAVVA
FT                   EFNASVEWVPTSMTAYLAGGMFLQWLLGPLSDRRGRRPVMLAGVAFFVVTCLAILLVNS
FT                   IEQFIAMRFLQGIGLCFIGAVGYATIQESFEEAVCIKITALMANVALIAPLLGPLAGAA
FT                   LIHVAPWQTMFVLFAVLGAISFAGLWRAMPETASLKGEKLSVANMWRDYKQVLANRRFL
FT                   CGSLALGFASLPLLAWIAQSPVILISGEQLSTFEYGILQVPIFGALIIGNLTLARLSGK
FT                   TSIPQLIRYGAGPMIVGLMIAAGSTLYSSHAYLWMTAGLSLYAFGIGLANAGLVRLTLF
FT                   ASDISKGTVSAAMGMISMMIFTLGIELAKVAYLWGDSRGFNLFNLMSGLLWLGLVMVFI
FT                   RRQPEAVATE"
FT   gene            complement(11115..11318)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11115..11318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypk:y4068 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87009"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87009.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDTFSFLRVEPRQMGNGRVGRRANQPVLVNQPFCHLAGQARDR
FT                   NSLFDNRPALFLTGNFNEYIDA"
FT   gene            11439..11597
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        11439..11597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_0045 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87010"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87010.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIGLSLQERNNKYFYAMAKIEADKLINLSRRVSFNNIKDVFLRV
FT                   KFENDIK"
FT   gene            11676..12257
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11676..12257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB3935 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87011"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87011.1"
FT                   /translation="MECYHLSKQDSMLSLKQAKVYISAKIEEHDKVIGYVIDGIAVIVG
FT                   GLQMVAGSGILLGSIASGNIVGIIVGAHLILNGASSLSEGVQRLRGNKNATGFMQDAYM
FT                   GTAEFFGFERKTGMLAYYAADLTTSFYGVIKLSLKPDAWRLYKYIPSDYYRKINSMSKL
FT                   ALTIQGVKATNKIRVIGSTYLDDNSEYERK"
FT   gene            12526..13713
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        12526..13713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0013"
FT                   /product="transposase mutator type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase mutator type; KEGG: yps:YPTB0012
FT                   putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87012.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKKLKALAAELAKGLKTEADLNAFSRMLTKLTVETALNAELTE
FT                   HLGHEKNTPKSGSNTRNGYSSKTLLCDDGEIELNTPRDRENTFEPQLIKKNQTRITQMD
FT                   SQILSLYAKSMTTREIVATFKEMYDADVSPTLISKVTDAVKEQVAEWQNRQLDALYPIV
FT                   YMDCIVVKVRQNGSVINKAVFLALGINTEGQKELLGMWLAENEGAKFWLSVLTELKNRG
FT                   LQDILIACVDGLKGFPDAINSVYPQTHIQLCIIHMVRNSLKYVSWKDYKAVTSGLKMVY
FT                   QAPTEEAALMALDKFAEAWDDKYPQISKSWRTHWENLNTFFGYPPDIRKAIYTTNAIES
FT                   VNSVIRAAIKKRKVFPTDDSVRKVVYLAIKDASKKMEYADPELAVSDEPFYYRVR"
FT   gene            complement(13793..14323)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13793..14323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0014"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide
FT                   biosynthesis protein B; PFAM: molybdopterin-guanine
FT                   dinucleotide biosynthesis MobB region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0016 molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide
FT                   biosynthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87013"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87013.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKSPPLLGIAAYSGTGKTTLLKSLIPLLQQRQVRVGLIKHTHH
FT                   NMEIDTPGKDSYELRKAGALQTLVASDCRWALMTETPEQQPLNLHYLASRLDASTIDLI
FT                   LVEGFKHEPINKIALYRESIGKPFSGLIDKHVIALASDKPIETTVKQLDINQPEQITEF
FT                   ICTWLENISFEVR"
FT   gene            complement(14323..14910)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14323..14910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0015"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis
FT                   protein A"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide
FT                   biosynthesis protein A; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0019
FT                   molybdopterin-guanine dinucleotide biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87014.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNITGVILAGGRSSRMGGNDKGLIPLNGKPLFQYVIDRFKPQV
FT                   SDLVINANRNQGLYKESGIPVIDDIITGFVGPLAGMHAGLSYASTEWVVFAPCDVPALP
FT                   SDLVSQLWQGKKQALAAYANDDERAHPTFALMHISLKTQLADYLIRGDRKLMLFLDSIN
FT                   AQRVKFSGKADLFSNLNTPADCDLWEQKRRGQ"
FT   gene            15064..15333
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15064..15333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0016"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1040"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1040; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0018 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87015"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCHRVNELIELLHPAWQQEPDLNLVQFLQKLAAEAGFKGDFSDL
FT                   TDDVLIYHLKMRGAASTEVIPGLKKDYEEDFKTALLRARGIIKD"
FT   gene            15424..16410
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        15424..16410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0017"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminoglycoside phosphotransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0019 putative RdoA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87016"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87016.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSAFNFQTLSPDLIMDALEGAGLRVDSGLTALNSYENRVYQFM
FT                   DEESKRYVVKFYRPERWSSEQITEEHQFSLDLAESEIPVIAPLRLNGKTLHTHCGFFFA
FT                   VFPSVGGRQYEIDNLDQLEWVGRFLGRIHQAARNSLFVARPTMGIEEYLTEPRQLLANC
FT                   DLVPVKQRDKFLAAADLLITTIKQYWHTEWQPLRLHGDCHPGNILWRDGPMFVDLDDAR
FT                   NGPAIQDLWMLLHGDRRDQSMQLDILLEAYSEFADFDQRELALIEPLRAMRMVYYLAWV
FT                   ARRWQDPAFPKSFPWMAESDFWLQQTASFTEQVKLLQEPPLQLMPMY"
FT   gene            16438..17061
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        16438..17061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0018"
FT                   /product="DSBA oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DSBA oxidoreductase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0020
FT                   thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87017"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVWLALVGIVMAFSVTAAQFTDGKQYLTLDKPVTGEPQVLEFF
FT                   SFYCPHCYQFEEVYQVPKAVKKALPEGTKMTRYHVEFLGPLGKQLTQAWAVAMALGVEE
FT                   KITPLMFEGVQKTQTVQTPGDIRNVFIKAGISGEDYDAALNSFVVKSLVAQQQKAAEDL
FT                   QLRGVPAMFVNGKYMIKNDGMDTSSMDNYVKQYADVVTFLLTQK"
FT   sig_peptide     16438..16497
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0018"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            17552..20350
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        17552..20350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0019"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0018 DNA polymerase I; TIGRFAM: DNA
FT                   polymerase I; PFAM: DNA-directed DNA polymerase; 5'-3'
FT                   exonuclease; 3'-5' exonuclease; SMART: Helix-hairpin-helix
FT                   domain protein class 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87018"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87018.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIAENPLILVDGSSYLYRAYHAFPPLTNGSGEPTGAMYGVLNM
FT                   LRSLLLQYRPSHVAVVFDAKGKTFRDELFAEYKSHRPPMPDDLRVQIEPLHQMVKAMGL
FT                   PLLVVSGVEADDVIGTLAREAEKAGHSVLISTGDKDMAQLVTPNITLINTMNNTILGPQ
FT                   DVCDKYGVPPELIIDFLALMGDSSDNIPGVPGVGEKTAQALLQGLGGLDTLFSNLDKIS
FT                   TLTFRGAKTMSAKLEQNKDVAYLSYKLATIKTDVELDVTCDELTVSPPDDKQLHQLFSR
FT                   YEFKRWLADVEAGKWLDSKKDRPTGQTSSQSFVAADTAPTAEVTAVLSQENYQTILDEK
FT                   ALADWIERLKAAEVFAFDTETDGLDTLSCNLIGMSFAVAPGEAAYLPLAHDYLDAPPQL
FT                   DRDWVLATLKPLLEDDKALKVGQNLKFDKSMLARYGIDLKGIAFDTMLESYVLDSVAGR
FT                   HDMDSLAERYLNHKTITFEEIAGKGKNQLTFNQIALEQAGPYAAEDADVTLQLHLVLWP
FT                   KLQQSEGLKRVFQEIEMPLLPILSRIERTGVLIDQNILAAHSKELTIRLDELEKQAHEL
FT                   AEEPFNLASPKQLQAILYEKQKLPILKKTPGGAASTNEEVLAELALDYPLPKVILEYRG
FT                   LAKLKSTYTDKLPLMINPVSGRVHTSYHQAVTATGRLSSRDPNLQNIPVRNEEGRRIRQ
FT                   AFIAPKGYCIMAADYSQIELRIMAHLSQDNGLLAAFAAGQDIHRATAAEVFGSPLEKVT
FT                   TEQRRSAKAINFGLIYGMSAFGLARQLGIPRGEAQRYMDLYFERYPGVLEYMERTRKQA
FT                   AEQGYVTTLDGRRLYLPDIHSRNANRRKAAEREAINAPMQGTAADIIKRAMIAVDGWLQ
FT                   QEPEPLVRVIMQVHDELVFEVHESVLQSAEQKIRELMEKSMQLAVPLKVDVGVGANWDQ
FT                   AH"
FT   gene            complement(20758..21408)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20758..21408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0020"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein HSR1-related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GTP-binding protein HSR1-related; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0022 putative GTP-binding protein EngB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRNYNYHMTHFVISAPDIRHLPRDEGIEVAFAGRSNAGKSSAL
FT                   NTLTNQKGLARTSKTPGRTQLINLFEVVDGVRLVDLPGYGYAEVPEEMKLKWQRALGEY
FT                   LQKRNCLKGLVVLMDIRHPLKDLDQQMITWAVAVGTPVLLLLTKADKLASGARKAQLNL
FT                   VREAIIPFMGDIQVEAFSSLKKIGVDKLREKLDTWFSEIPPEVMAEEFDGEGE"
FT   gene            22153..22719
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        22153..22719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0021"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF414"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF414; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0023 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPNKAPRANIAAPKGTATPKRRRKTRDELDAEARDRKRQKKHS
FT                   GNRSGARTNVEGSNKKGHSQTQEKDPRVGSKVPVPLVIESQVKAKSMPKPVEKNVVKPR
FT                   LTPEEELAKLENDERLDALLDRLDNDEVLNKEDQAYVDLTLDRIDALMEQLGIELGDDE
FT                   DDVEREEKQEDILQLLKRGNPKDTF"
FT   gene            22906..24279
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        22906..24279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0022"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.22"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0024 oxygen-independent
FT                   coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; TIGRFAM: oxygen-independent
FT                   coproporphyrinogen III oxidase; PFAM: Radical SAM domain
FT                   protein; HemN domain protein; SMART: Elongator protein
FT                   3/MiaB/NifB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87021"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87021.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHAIVWDLSLIQKYNYSGPRYTSYPTALEFSEDYNESAFQQAV
FT                   KRYPQRPLSLYVHIPFCHKLCYFCGCNKLVTRQQHKADEYLVVLEKEIRQRAALFTGRQ
FT                   VSQMHWGGGTPTYLNKTQISHLMTVLREHFDFLPDAEQSIEVDPREIELDVLDHLRAEG
FT                   FNRLSMGVQDFNKEVQRLVNREQDEDFIFALIARAKALGFNSTNIDLIYGLPKQTPESF
FT                   AFTLKRVAELNPDRLSVFNYAHLPSLFAAQRKIKDADLPTAEQRLDILQHTIRFLTESG
FT                   YQFIGMDHFARPDDELAIAQQEGTLHRNFQGYTTQGESDLLGLGVSAISMLGDSYAQNE
FT                   KDLETYYACVEQRGNALWRGLTMTEDDCLRRDVIKTLICHFQLSYQPIEQRYGIRFADY
FT                   FAEDFELLAPFEQDGLVERNETGLRVTPRGRLLIRNICMCFDIYLRKQARKQQFSRVI"
FT   gene            complement(24333..25745)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24333..25745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0023"
FT                   /product="nitrogen metabolism transcriptional regulator,
FT                   NtrC, Fis Family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0025 nitrogen regulation
FT                   protein NR(I); TIGRFAM: nitrogen regulation protein NR(I);
FT                   PFAM: response regulator receiver; sigma-54 factor
FT                   interaction domain-containing protein; helix-turn-helix
FT                   Fis-type; ATPase associated with various cellular
FT                   activities AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87022"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87022.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGIVWIVDDDSSIRWVLERALTGAGLNCVAFDSGNQVLDALAT
FT                   RTPDVLLSDIRMPGMDGLALLKQIKQRHPMLPVIIMTAHSDLDAAVSAYQQGAFDYLPK
FT                   PFDIDEAVALVERAISHYQEQQQPARSQPVSGPTADIIGEAPAMQDVFRIIGRLSRSSI
FT                   SVLINGESGTGKELVAHALHRHSPRAKAPFIALNMAAIPKDLIESELFGHEKGAFTGAN
FT                   QVRQGRFEQADTGTLFLDEIGDMPLDVQTRLLRVLADGQFYRVGGYAPVKVDVRIIAAT
FT                   HQNLELRVQEGKFREDLFHRLNVIRVHLPPLRERSEDIPRLARYFLHVAAKELGVESKN
FT                   LHPETEAALTRLPWPGNVRQLENTCRWLTVMAAGQEVLVQDLPSELFETHMPDASGQRA
FT                   PDSWSTLLAQWADRALRSGHQDLLSEAQPEMERTLLTTALRHTQGHKQEAARLLGWGRN
FT                   TLTRKLKELGME"
FT   gene            complement(25753..26802)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25753..26802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0024"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase, nitrogen
FT                   specific, NtrB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase A domain protein; SMART: PAS domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0026 nitrogen
FT                   regulation protein NR(II)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87023"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87023.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGTLPDAGQILNTLINSILLLDDDLAIHYANPAAQQLLAQSSR
FT                   KLFGTPLPDLLGYFSLNIVLMRESLQAGQGFTDNEVTLVVDGRAHILSLTAQSLAEGFI
FT                   LLELAPMDNQRRLSQEQLQHAQQVAARDLVRGLAHEIKNPLGGLRGAAQLLAKALPDPA
FT                   LLEYTQVIIEQADRLRNLVDRLLGPQRPGQHITQSIHQVAERVCQLVSLEKPDNVTLIR
FT                   DYDPSLPELAHDPDQIEQVLLNITRNALQALGETGGTITLRTRTAFQVTLHGMRYRLAA
FT                   RIDIEDDGPGVPTQLQDTVFYPMVSGREGGTGLGLSIARNLIDQHSGKIEFNSWPGHTE
FT                   FSVYLPIRQ"
FT   gene            complement(27055..28464)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27055..28464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0025"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type I"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamine synthetase, type I; PFAM:
FT                   glutamine synthetase catalytic region; glutamine synthetase
FT                   beta-Grasp; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0027 glutamine synthetase,
FT                   type I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87024"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEHVLTMLNEHEVKFVDLRFTDTKGKEQHITIPAHQVNADFFE
FT                   EGKMFDGSSIGGWKGINESDMVLMPDASTAVMDPFFADSTLIIRCDILEPGTMQGYDRD
FT                   PRSISKRAEDFLKSSGIADTVLFGPEPEFFLFDDIRFGSSINGSHVSIDDVEGAWNSST
FT                   KYEGGNKGHRPAVKGGYFPVPPVDSAQDLRSAMCLTMEEMGLVVEAHHHEVATAGQNEV
FT                   ATRFNTMTKKADEIQIYKYVVHNVAHAFGKTATFMPKPMFGDNGSGMHCHMSLSKNGNN
FT                   LFAGDKYGGLSEIALFYIGGIIKHAKAINALANPTTNSYKRLVPGYEAPVMLAYSARNR
FT                   SASIRIPVVASPKARRIEARFPDPAANPYLCFAALLMAGLDGIINKIHPGDAMDKNLYD
FT                   LPPEEEAEIPKVAGSLDEAMAALNEDREFLTRGGVFTDDAIDAYIELRREEMDRVRMTP
FT                   HPVEFELYYSV"
FT   gene            29027..30850
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        29027..30850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0026"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: small GTP-binding protein; GTP-binding
FT                   protein TypA; PFAM: elongation factor G domain protein;
FT                   protein synthesis factor GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu
FT                   domain 2 protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0028 GTP-binding
FT                   protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87025"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87025.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENLRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDKLLQQSGTFGERTEATERVMDS
FT                   NDLEKERGITILAKNTAINWKDYRINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVMSMVDSVLLVVDAMDG
FT                   PMPQTRFVTKKAFAHGLKPIVVINKVDRPGARPDWVVDQVFDLFVNLDATDEQLDFPII
FT                   YASALMGIAGEDHNDMAEDMTPLYQAIIDHVPAPDVDSSGPLQMQISQLDYNNYVGVIG
FT                   IGRIKRGIVKPNQQVTVIDSEGKTRNGKVGKVLGHMGLERIETTQAEAGDIVAITGLGE
FT                   LNISDTICDVNAVEALPPLSVDEPTVTMYFCVNTSPFCGKEGKYVTSRQILDRLNKELI
FT                   HNVALRVEETEDADAFRVSGRGELHLSVLIENMRREGFELAVSRPKVINRIIDGRNQEP
FT                   FESVTLDIEEQHQGAVMQAMGERKGDVKDMIPDGKGRIRLDYMIPSRGLIGFRTEFMTM
FT                   TSGTGLLYSTFSHYDDVRPGDIGQRQNGVLISNGQGKAVAFALYKLQDRGKLFIGHGTE
FT                   VYEGQIIGIHSRSNDLTVNCLTGKQLTNMRASGTDEATTLVPFLKKTLEQALEFIDDDE
FT                   LVEVTPQSIRIRKRHLTENDRKRAGRGPREG"
FT   gene            31172..31762
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        31172..31762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0027"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 3; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0026 phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87026"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87026.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIFDLGNVIVDIDFKRVLGVWSKLSSVPLATLNERFTMGEVFQ
FT                   QHERGEISDEDFAHQLSDEMGISLSFEQFAEGWQAIFVALRPEVIDIMNKLRREGNRVV
FT                   VLSNTNRLHCYYWPEHYPEVAAAADHMYLSQDLGMRKPEARIYQHVLNAENVPAEQAVF
FT                   FDDVEANVLAAKAVGINAIHVTDRQIIPTYFSL"
FT   gene            31859..32743
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        31859..32743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0028"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribonuclease BN; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0030
FT                   tRNA-processing ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87027.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFRRFRLLSPLKPCVTFGRMLYTRIDKDGLTMLAGHLAYVSLL
FT                   SLVPLITVIFALFAAFPMFAEISIKLKAFIFANFIPATGDIIQNYLEQFVANSNRMTVV
FT                   GTCGLIVTALLLIYSVDSVLNIIWRSKIQRSLVFSFAVYWMVLTLGPILVGASMVISSY
FT                   LLSLHWLAHARVDSMIDEILRVFPLLISWVSFWLLYSVVPTVRVPARDALIGALVAALL
FT                   FELGKKGFAMYITLFPSYQLIYGVLAVIPILFLWVYWSWCIVLLGAEITVTLGEYRAER
FT                   HHAKSVITQSPEM"
FT   gene            32750..33187
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        32750..33187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0029"
FT                   /product="D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0031 D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87028.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALIQRALSASVVVEGNIVGEIGPGLLVLLGVEQGDTEQKAQRL
FT                   CERVLGYRIFSDENDKMNLNVQQAGGSVLVVSQFTLVADTQKGMRPSFSRGAIPQEADR
FT                   LYQYFVAQCRERGVKTETGLFAADMKVSLVNDGPVTFWLQV"
FT   gene            33373..34296
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        33373..34296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0030"
FT                   /product="thioesterase domain protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioesterase domain protein; PFAM:
FT                   GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; Thioesterase putative;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0032 acetyltransferase, GNAT
FT                   family/thioesterase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87029.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHLRVPITEQELKDYYQFRWEMLRKPLHQPIGSEKDAYDAMAHH
FT                   QMVVDEQGKAVAIGRLYINADNEAAIRFLAVAPSVRNKGLGTLVAMTLESVARQEGVKR
FT                   VVCSAREDAVDFFAKLGFVCQGEITAPQTTPVRHFLMIKPVATMDDILHRPDWCGQLQQ
FT                   AWYDHIPLSEKMGVRISQYTGQRFVTTMPEAGNQNPHHTLFAGSLFSLATLTGWGLIWL
FT                   LLRERHLGGTIILADAHIRYSAPVTGRPRAVAELSSLSGDLDRLARGRRARVQLNVNLF
FT                   GDENQGAVFEGTYMVLPVAAGDDMAN"
FT   gene            complement(34431..36140)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34431..36140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0031"
FT                   /product="AsmA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AsmA family protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0030
FT                   possible exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87030"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLGKTLLTLLLLFALSIVLCYAVLQTSWAAGWLSRWVSNNSGY
FT                   HLSLRGIDHRWSQPGQISFSDVTLARADQPPFLTAQQVIFGLSWRQLTDPKHFLSLQLQ
FT                   NGSLTLNNSTPSLPLQADTLQLTDMTLNTTVESKNATSQWKIAGQHVNGGLVPWQQIPG
FT                   NSFGENTQFHFSAGFLTINDISAQQIYLQGSIQKDILTLTNFGANIAQGELTGNARQSA
FT                   DGSWLVDRLRLSNIRLQTTASLEDVWNNVLQLPPITLKRFDLIDARVEGKGWAVNDVDL
FT                   TLKNITFKQGDWQSDDGELVFNASDIIKGNIHLIDPIATFTLSPEGVAINQFTTRWQDG
FT                   LLRTLGSWSRATHRLQLGELTVVALVYTLPNDWKQLWQQTLPDWLSEVYVGKLSANRNL
FT                   LIDISPDFPFQITSLDAAGSNLLLAKNHQWGVWSGSLVLNAGNATFNKNDIRRPSLALN
FT                   ANEQQITFSDLSAFTKEGLLEATASIDQTPDRALSLALTGRSVDLNFLHNWGWPALPLQ
FT                   GLGNLKLQIKGNLTADAPLKPTLNGSLQAIDSNGQQINQTVLHGVVQGTAEQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(36045..36140)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0031"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.594 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(36287..37705)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36287..37705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0032"
FT                   /product="uracil-xanthine permease"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uracil-xanthine permease; xanthine
FT                   permease; PFAM: Xanthine/uracil/vitamin C permease; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3871 membrane permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87031"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87031.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLPIWKYHAMSTQSAELDTAQPSPARPSELIYHLEDRPPLPQT
FT                   LFAACQHLLAMFVAVITPGLLICQALGLPAEDTQRIISMSLFASGLASLLQIKTWGPVG
FT                   SGLLSIQGTSFNFVSPLIMGGLALKNGGADIPTMMAALFGTLMVASCTEILLSRVLHLA
FT                   RRIITPLVSGIVVMIIGLSLIQVGLTSIGGGYGAMSDNTFGAPKNLLLAGAVLGVIILL
FT                   NRQRNPYLRVASLVIAMAVGYLLAWALGMLPESRPVVDTALITIPTPLYYGLSFDWNLL
FT                   IPLMLIFMVTSLETIGDITATSDVSEQPVRGPLYMKRLKGGVLANGLNSMLSAIFNTFP
FT                   NSCFGQNNGVIQLTGVASRYVGFVVAIMLIILGLFPAVAGFVQHIPEPVLGGATLVMFG
FT                   TIAASGVRIVSRETLNRRAIMIMALSLAVGMGVAQQPLILQFAPDWIKTLFSSGIAAGG
FT                   ITAIVLNLLFPQEK"
FT   gene            37910..39124
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        37910..39124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0033"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium/glutamate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0036 sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87032.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHLDTYGTLVAACLVLLLGRKLVQTVPFLKKYTIPEPVAGGLLV
FT                   AFMMLLVQKTLGWEVSFDMSLKDPLMLAFFATIGLNANLASLRAGGKALSIFVFIVVGL
FT                   LLVQNTIGIVLAKLMGLDPLMGLLAGSITLSGGHGTGAAWSKLFSERYGFENATEVAMA
FT                   CATFGLVLGGLIGGPVARYLVKHSSTPEGTPDDSAVPSAFEKPSAGRMITSLVLIETIA
FT                   MISICLMAGNLIAGWLQGTMFELPIFVCVLFVGVILSNTLSASGFYRVFDRAVSVLGNV
FT                   SLSLFLAMALMSLKLWELASLALPMLVILSVQALAMALYAIFVTYRIMGKNYDAAVLAA
FT                   GHCGFGLGATPTAIANMQAITDRFGPSHLAFLVVPMVGAFFIDIVNAIVIKLYLLLPIF
FT                   PAVTG"
FT   gene            complement(39490..41571)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39490..41571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0034"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0033 ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG; PFAM: helicase
FT                   domain protein; nucleic acid binding OB-fold
FT                   tRNA/helicase-type; DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein;
FT                   SMART: DEAD-like helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87033"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGRLLDAVPLSTLSGVGASQAGKLAKIGLETIQDLLLHLPLRYE
FT                   DRTRLYRIGDLLPGLSVTVEGEVLRSDISFGRRRMMTCQISDGSGVLTLRFFNFNAAMK
FT                   NSLSVGKHVIAYGEAKRGNNGPEIIHPEYRVHGENIGVELQESLTPVYPTTEGIRQATL
FT                   RKLIDQALAMLDTCVIAELLPIELSRSLISLPEAIHTLHRPPADIQLADLEQGKHPAQR
FT                   RLIMEELLAHNLSMLAVRAGAQSYRALPLMAEEQLKQRFLAALPFTPTQAQQRVVAEIE
FT                   RDMTQSFPMMRLIQGDVGSGKTLVAALAALRAIAHGKQVALMAPTELLAEQHATTFRQW
FT                   LEPLGFSVGWLAGKQKGKARLAQQEAVASGQVSMVIGTHAMFQEQVQFSGLALVIIDEQ
FT                   HRFGVHQRLTLWEKGEEQGFHPHQLIMTATPIPRTLAMTAYADLDTSVIDELPPGRTPV
FT                   TTVAIPDTRRSDVIQRVKNACLEEGRQAYWVCTLIEESELLEAQAAEVTCEELKIALPE
FT                   IKVGLVHGRMKGPEKQAIMLAFKQGELQLLVATTVIEVGVDVPNASLMIIDNPERLGLA
FT                   QLHQLRGRVGRGAVASHCVLLYKTPLSKTAQMRLQVLRDSNDGFVIAQRDLEIRGPGEL
FT                   LGTRQTGSAEFKVADLLRDQAMIPEVQRVARHLHQQYPEHAKALIERWLPERVRYTNA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(41503..41571)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0034"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.831) with cleavage site probability 0.813 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(41572..42231)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41572..42231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0035"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0038 tRNA guanosine-2'-O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87034"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87034.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATRQPDLTVCLEQVHKPHNVSAIIRTADAVGIHQVHAIWPTTQ
FT                   MYTRLSAAAGSNSWVQVKTHPHIADAIAYLKSQDMQILATHLSDKAVDFREIDYTRPTC
FT                   ILMGQEKTGISPEALALADQDIIIPMIGMVQSLNVSVASALILYEAQRQRQNAGMYKRT
FT                   HSVLAESEQQRLLFEGGYPVLAHVAKRKGLPQPHIDEQGQIIADAQWWSAMQATES"
FT   gene            complement(42270..44378)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42270..44378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0036"
FT                   /product="(p)ppGpp synthetase I, SpoT/RelA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.7.2"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0039
FT                   guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate) 3'-pyrophosphohydrolase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: RelA/SpoT family protein; PFAM: TGS domain
FT                   protein; metal-dependent phosphohydrolase HD sub domain;
FT                   RelA/SpoT domain protein; SMART: metal-dependent
FT                   phosphohydrolase HD region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87035"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87035.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFESLNLLIQRYLPEEQIKRLKQAYLVARDAHEGQTRSSGEPY
FT                   ITHPVAVACILAEMRLDYETLMAALLHDVIEDTPATYQDMEQLFGKSVAELVEGVSKLD
FT                   KLNFRDKKEAQAENFRKMIMAMVQDIRVILIKLADRTHNMRTLGSLRPDKRRRIARETL
FT                   EIYSPLAHRLGIHHLKTELEELGFEALYPNRYRVIKEVVKAARGNRKEMIQKILAEIEG
FT                   RLTEAGIPCRVSGREKHLYSIYCKMHLKEQRFHSIMDIYAFRVIVKEVDTCYRVLGQAH
FT                   SLYKPRPGRVKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTSLIGPHGVPVEVQIRTEDMDQMAEMGVAAHWA
FT                   YKEQGESGTTAQIRAQRWMQSLLELQQSAGSSFEFIESVKSDLFPDEIYVFTPEGRIVE
FT                   LPAGATPVDFAYVVHTDIGHACVGARVDRQPYPLSQPLSSGQTVEIITAPGARPNAAWL
FT                   NFVVSSKARAKIRQLLKNLKRDESVSLGRRLLNHALGNGRKLSDISEENIKHELDRMKL
FT                   ATVDDLLAEIGLGNAMSVVVAKNLLGDPSTLGTSASGTRKLPIKGADGVLITFAKCCRP
FT                   IPGDPIIAHISPGKGLVIHHESCRNIRGYQKEPEKFMAVEWDQETEQEFIAEIKVDMFN
FT                   QQGALANLTAAINAAESNIQSLNTEEKDGRVYSAFIRLTTRNRVHLANIMRKIRIMPDV
FT                   VKVSRNRN"
FT   gene            complement(44398..44673)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44398..44673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0037"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit;
FT                   PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb6; KEGG: yen:YE0046 DNA-directed
FT                   RNA polymerase, omega chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87036.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVQDAVEKIGNRFDLVLVAARRARQIQSGGKDALVPEENDK
FT                   VTVIALREIEEGLITNQILDVRERQEQQEQEAAEIQAVTAIAEGRR"
FT   gene            complement(44728..45351)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44728..45351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0038"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: guanylate kinase; SMART: guanylate
FT                   kinase/L-type calcium channel region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0041 guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87037"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87037.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQGTLYIVSAPSGAGKSSLIQALLKTQPLYDTQVSISHTTRAKR
FT                   PGENHGEHYFFVSEKEFCQMIDDDAFLEHAKVFENYYGTSRLAIEQVLATGVDVFLDID
FT                   WQGAQQIRAKMPTARSIFILPPSKTELDRRLRGRGQDSEEVIAKRMEQAVAEMAHYAEY
FT                   DYLIVNDDFNLALSDLKTIIRAERLRLGRQKQRHDALISKLLAD"
FT   gene            45752..47455
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        45752..47455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0039"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent DNA ligase adenylation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent DNA ligase OB-fold;
FT                   NAD-dependent DNA ligase adenylation; SMART: NAD-dependent
FT                   DNA ligase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0038 NAD-dependent DNA ligase
FT                   LigB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87038.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILNLKIIMFLLISNIIVVGGAWATSTCPDWPATRIAVEINALE
FT                   QQLNKWSAAYHQQGHSPVTDDIYDQLQDKLRVWQSCRGLPDKTESQPIPGKGQFLHPVA
FT                   HTGLKKLKDETALTRWMAGRKNLWVQPKVDGVAVTLVYHGGKLVQLLSRGNGVKGQNWT
FT                   EKAPFISAIPQYIANAPALLTLQGELFLLMDGHQQAKSGGVNARSTVAGALMRKSPSPL
FT                   LAQVGVFIWAWPDGPTTMKEKVALLQVMGFPFTAKYSEPVMSHLDVVQWRQFWFQAPLP
FT                   FVTDGVVVRQEEEPAGRYWQATPGQWSMAWKYPPLQHIAEVKDIHFTLGRTGKGTVVLE
FT                   VLPIKIDDKWIRRVNIGSVTRWKQWDIAPGDHITLALAGHGIPRLDNVVWRVHQRNTIT
FT                   APNWDKFHQLSCFQRLPHGCEPQFLSRLIWLSGPGGLDIGGIGGGFWQKLIHHELINDL
FT                   VGWLLLTPEQIASIPGIGNARAEKIYQQFQRAKQQPFSRWLLALGFPQVVSVDAQWQVV
FT                   LRRSLSEWATMAGIGQMRAKQIKHFLDHPDVQALADFLSTQKVVGFELTE"
FT   sig_peptide     45752..45829
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0039"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.958) with cleavage site probability 0.938 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(47475..48092)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47475..48092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0040"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0126"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0126; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0039 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87039"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSVLYIIGITAEAMTGALAAGRRQMDMFGVIIIASATAIGGGS
FT                   VRDMLLGHYPLGWVKHPEYIVIVAIAAIVTTWMAPLMKQLRHLFLVLNAIGLIVFSIIG
FT                   AQIALDMGHSTIIAAIAAVITGVFGGVLRDMLCNCIPLVFQKEIYAGISFAAAWIYIAL
FT                   QYTPLSHNWVIIITLITGLSARLLALRFRLGLPVFKYEHSDH"
FT   gene            complement(48435..48527)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48435..48527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87040"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87040.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIDSYAELFLSKAKDTAKELQFVYHGVMT"
FT   gene            complement(48613..49476)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48613..49476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0042"
FT                   /product="YicC domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YicC domain protein; domain of unknown
FT                   function DUF1732; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0055 conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein TIGR00255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87041"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87041.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSMTAYARRDIKGEWGNAAWELRSVNQRYLETYIRLPEQFRSL
FT                   EPVIRERIRSRLTRGKIECHLRFELDANAQSSLILNEKLAKQLVEAGNWVKMQSDEGEI
FT                   NPVDILRWPGVMSAEEQDLDAISTELMQALDTALDDFIVSRETEGAALKTLIEQRLEGV
FT                   SAEVVKVRAHMPNILQWQRERLLNKLEEAQVQLENTRLEQELVLMAQRIDVAEELDRLE
FT                   AHVKETYNILKKKEAVGRRLDFMMQEFNRESNTLASKSINAEVTNSAIELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNIE"
FT   gene            49603..50319
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        49603..50319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0043"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribonuclease PH; PFAM: 3' exoribonuclease;
FT                   Exoribonuclease, phosphorolytic domain 2; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0056 ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87042.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPADRAAQQVRPLTLTRNYTKHAEGSVLVEFGDTKVLCTATVEE
FT                   GVPRFLKGQGQGWITAEYGMLPRSTHSRNAREAAKGKQGGRTLEIQRLIARSLRAAVDL
FT                   KKLGEFTITLDCDVLQADGGTRTASISGACVALADALNKLVASGKLKANPMKGLVAAVS
FT                   VGIVKGEALCDLEYVEDSAAETDMNVVMMEDGRMIEVQGTAEGEPFSHEELLALLDLAR
FT                   GGIETIFQAQKAALES"
FT   gene            50486..51133
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        50486..51133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0044"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: orotate phosphoribosyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoribosyltransferase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0057
FT                   orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87043.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYQREFIEFALNKQVLKFGEFTLKSGRISPYFFNAGLFNTGLD
FT                   LAKLGRFYAAALMDCGVEFDLLFGPAYKGIPIATTTAVALAEHHERDVPYCFNRKEAKT
FT                   HGEGGNLVGSPLQGRVMLVDDVITAGTAIRESMEIINAQGATLAGVMISLDRQERGRGE
FT                   ISAIQEVERDYHCKVIAIVTLNDVIRYLEDKPEMAEHLVAVRQYREQYGVTL"
FT   gene            complement(51268..51864)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51268..51864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0045"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0058 transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKENTKRNRREEILQALAQMLESSDGSQRITTAKLAANVGVSE
FT                   AALYRHFPSKTRMFDSLIEFIEDSLMSRINLILQDEKETFNRLRLILLLVLGFAERNPG
FT                   LTRIMTGHALMFEQDRLQGRINQLFERIEMQLRQVLREKKLRDGQGFIHDEALLATQLL
FT                   AFCEGMLSRFVRSEFRYCPTQEFDSRWPLIVAQLQ"
FT   gene            complement(51986..52444)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51986..52444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0046"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase
FT                   Dut"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   nucleotidohydrolase Dut; PFAM: deoxyUTP pyrophosphatase;
FT                   KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3858 deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate
FT                   nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87045.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKIDIKILDPRVGNEFPLPTYATEGSAGLDLRACLDHAVELQP
FT                   GQTTLLPTGLAIHIGDSALAAVILPRSGLGHKHGIVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGQLMVSVWNR
FT                   GQQPFTIEPGERIAQMVFVPVVQAEFNLVEDFTDSERGTGGFGHSGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(52422..53753)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52422..53753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0047"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.36"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0054 phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   flavoprotein; DNA/pantothenate metabolism flavoprotein
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87046"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87046.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVSQILRLVASESALIANLFNGYAKISPLTAFIRTIMMTGLSG
FT                   KHIVLGISGGIAAYKSPELVRRLRDKGADVRVVMTHAAKAFIAPLTLQAVSGYPVSDDL
FT                   LDPAAEAAMGHIELGKWADLVIIAPATADLLARMAAGMANDLLTTVCLATAAPIAAVPA
FT                   MNQQMYRAPATQENLQTLSKWGVLLWGPDSGSQACGDIGPGRMLDPQEIVALAYNHFSA
FT                   KQDLQHLSVMITAGPTREPLDPVRFISNQSSGKMGFAIAQALAARGSNVTLIAGPVNLS
FT                   TPEGVKRIDVITALEMQQAVQKIAQQQNIFISCAAVADYRAEHVSDEKIKKQGDEITLK
FT                   LVKNPDIVAGVASMAKNRPFVVGFAAETQNVEEYARQKLARKNLDLICANDVSLAEHGF
FT                   NSDTNALHLFWSTGEKRLPLSDKYLLSQRLIDEIVSRYDEKNRH"
FT   gene            53833..54501
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        53833..54501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0048"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA repair protein RadC; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0061 DNA repair protein RadC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87047.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEWYGQVAPREKLLKYGAAVLTDAELLAIFLRTGIPGMHVMKMA
FT                   EYLIETFGSLHGLISADYQTLCAHKGIGASKYSQIQAIGELACRCFSSHLMRESVLLNP
FT                   GITQKFLQNILSHREREIFLVVFLDNQHRVIRHEEMFTGTISSVEVHPREIVREALKVN
FT                   AAALILAHNHPSGKAEPSQADRLITTQVIKACSLLDIRVLDHLVVGRGECVSFAERGWL
FT                   "
FT   gene            54764..55000
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        54764..55000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0049"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L28; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0062 ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVCQVTGKRPMSGNNRSHAMNATKRRFLPNLHSHRFWVEGEKR
FT                   FVTLRVSAKGMRVIDKKGIETVLAEIRARGEKY"
FT   gene            55012..55179
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        55012..55179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0050"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L33; KEGG: eca:ECA0147 50S
FT                   ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGVREKIKLVSSAGTGHFYTTTKNKRTKPEKLELKKFDPVVRQ
FT                   HVLYKEAKIK"
FT   gene            55262..56071
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        55262..56071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0051"
FT                   /product="formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.23"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase; PFAM:
FT                   zinc finger Fpg domain protein; Formamidopyrimidine-DNA
FT                   glycosylase catalytic domain protein;
FT                   Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycolase, H2TH DNA binding; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0064 formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87050.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPEVETSRRGIEPYLVGQTILYAVVRNARLRWPVSDEILTLS
FT                   DQPVLSVQRRAKYLLLELPKGWIIIHLGMSGSLRVLSEETAAEKHDHVDLVVSNGKILR
FT                   YTDPRRFGAWLWAKDLETSNVLAHLGPEPLSDEFTAQYLFDKSRNKRTLIKPWLMDNKV
FT                   VVGVGNIYASESLFAAGILPDRAAGSLTDAESVLLVATIKAVLLHSIEQGGTTLRDFLQ
FT                   SDGKPGYFAQELQVYGRAGEPCRQCGHPIEIAKHGQRSTFFCRHCQH"
FT   gene            complement(56077..56556)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56077..56556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0052"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase;
FT                   cytidyltransferase-related domain protein; PFAM:
FT                   cytidylyltransferase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0065
FT                   pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87051.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKAIYPGTFDPITNGHLDLVTRASAMFSHVILAIADSSSKKPM
FT                   FTLDERVALAKKVTAPLKNVEVLGFSELMAEFAKKHNANILVRGLRSVSDFEYEWQLAN
FT                   MNRHLMPKLESVFLMPSEKWSFISSSLVKEVARHGGDITPFLPKPVTKALLAKLA"
FT   gene            complement(56553..57335)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56553..57335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0053"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase family 2"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 2; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0066 glycosyl transferase, group 2 family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87052"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87052.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTKKRLSVVMITKNEASLLTDCLASVAWADEIIVLDSGSEDETR
FT                   ALAQQFGAKVYSNINWPGYGKQRQLAQQYASGDYILMLDADERVTPELKIAIESVLLAP
FT                   EEGAVYSCSRRNLFLGRFMRHSGWYPDRVTRLYPHHQYRYNDNLVHESLDSGSAKVIPL
FT                   AGDLLHLTCRDFFAFQRKQLSYAEAWAIQRHQQGKSCSYFAILSHTLGAFSKTWLLRAG
FT                   FLDGKQGLLLAVVNAQYTFNKYAALWALSHQYQKSEKS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(57243..57335)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0053"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.787) with cleavage site probability 0.787 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(57336..58655)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57336..58655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0054"
FT                   /product="Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycosyl transferase group 1;
FT                   Three-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3850
FT                   3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87053"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87053.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFLIIHINEIDRMLLRLYQVLLYLIQPLIWLRLLLRSRKAPAY
FT                   RKRWGERYGFCAGKVVAGGIMLHSVSVGETLAAIPLVRALRHRYPSLPITVTTMTPTGS
FT                   ERVQSAFGKDVHHVYLPYDLPGSVNRFLDQVNPKLVIIMETELWPNLINTLHRRKIPLV
FT                   IANARLSARSAAGYKKIGSFIRTILQRITLIAAQNQEDGDRFIELGLKRSQLTVTGSLK
FT                   FDISVTPELAARAVTLRRQWAPHRPVWIATSTHDGEETILLEAHRQLLQQFPTLLLILV
FT                   PRHPERFGKAVELTQKIGLSYTLRSKGEVPSSSTQVVIGDTMGELMLLYGIADLAFVGG
FT                   SLVERGGHNPLEAAAHAIPVLMGPHTFNFKDICAKLEQAEGLITVTDTLSLVKEITVLL
FT                   TDEDCRLYYGRHAVDVLHENQGALQRLLHLLEPYLPQRSH"
FT   gene            complement(59033..59998)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59033..59998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0055"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase I;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0068 lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase
FT                   I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87054"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87054.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVLIVKTSSMGDVLHTLPALTDAMNAIPGIRFDWVVEEGFSQIP
FT                   SWHPAVDKVIPVAIRRWRKNWFGSDTRQERCDFKRVVQQRSYDRVIDAQGLIKSAALIT
FT                   RIAKGTKHGPDCKSAREPFASWFYNCRHEIDTKQHAVERIRQLFAKSLGYDKPESYGDY
FT                   AIAQRFLNQLPADAGQYLVFLHATTRDNKHWPESHWVQLIELVQPTGLKIKLPWGAEHE
FT                   HQRALRLAEHFPHVEVLPKLSLQQVAEVLAGAKAVVSVDTGLSHLTAALDRPNITLFGP
FT                   TDPGLIGGYGKNQIAVISEQKKMDSLSAPTIMARLETLIS"
FT   gene            complement(59998..61062)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59998..61062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0056"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase II;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0069 lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87055"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIGPSWVGDMMMSQSLYRTLKAEYPAADIDVMAPAWCRPLL
FT                   ARMPEVRHAIPMPLGHGAFAFEERRRLGLALRETEYDRAYVLPNSFKSALIPYFSGIKR
FT                   RIGWRGEMRYFLLNDLRILDKQAFPMMVQRYVALAYDKERIRSAADLPQPLLWPQLQVR
FT                   DEEIAETTASFNLTDNRPIIGFCPGAEFGPAKRWPHYHYATLAQKLIDDGYQVVLFGSA
FT                   KDNEAGEDIRQALSDTDREYCLNLAGQTSLEQAVVLIAACSAVVSNDSGLMHVAAALNK
FT                   PLVALYGPSSPDFTPPLSEKATVIRLITGYHKVRKGDSAQGYHQSLIDIQPEHVMAALE
FT                   KQLATQECSVKGGD"
FT   gene            complement(61093..62025)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61093..62025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0057"
FT                   /product="ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase;
FT                   PFAM: NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; 3-beta
FT                   hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase/isomerase;
FT                   dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0070
FT                   ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87056.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVTGGAGFIGSNIVKALNNIGYKDILVVDNLKDGTKFVNLVDL
FT                   DIADYMDKEDFVASIVAGDDMGDIDAIFHEGACSSTTEWDGKYMMDNNYQYSKDILHFC
FT                   LDRSIPFLYASSAATYGGRTDNFIEDRQYEQPLNVYGYSKFLFDQYVREILPQADSQIC
FT                   GFRYFNVYGPREGHKGSMASVAFHLNNQINAGERPKLFAGSENFKRDFIYVGDVADVNL
FT                   WFWQNGVSGIFNCGTGRAESFQAVADAVVDYHQSGPVEYIEFPEKLKGRYQAYTQADLT
FT                   KLRAAGYGKPFKTVAEGVKEYLAWLNRSV"
FT   gene            62271..63482
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        62271..63482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0058"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase;
FT                   PFAM: glycine hydroxymethyltransferase; aminotransferase
FT                   class I and II; aminotransferase class-III; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0056 2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87057"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPCNKHPFYQQLEQQLDTTRTEGLYKNERVITSAQQANIAVAD
FT                   GSRVINFCANNYLGLANHPKLIAAAKAGMDSHGFGMASVRFICGTQDIHKELEHKLASF
FT                   LGMEDAILYSSCFDANGGLFETLLGPEDAIISDALNHASIIDGVRLCKAKRYRYANNDM
FT                   TELEAQLKQAKAEGARHIMIATDGVFSMDGVIANLKRVCDLADEYQALVMVDDSHAVGV
FT                   IGANGRGTHEYCEVMDRVDIITGTLGKALGGASGGYTAGRKELVEWLRQRSRPYLFSNS
FT                   LAPAIVAASIEVLSLLEEGGALRDRLWANARLFREKMSAAGFTLAGADHAIIPVMLGEA
FT                   KLAQDFANALLKEGIYVTGFFFPVVPKGQARIRTQMSAGHTTEQVERAIEAFVRIGKQL
FT                   NVIA"
FT   gene            63492..64517
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        63492..64517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0059"
FT                   /product="L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase; PFAM: Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain protein; Alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0072 L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALSKLKAEEGIWMTDVPQPELGHNDIMIKIRKTAICGTDVHIY
FT                   NWDEWSQKTIPVPMVVGHEYVGEVVAIGQEVKGFNIGDRVSGEGHITCGHCRNCRGGRT
FT                   HLCRNTVGVGVNRPGSFAEYLVIPAFNAFKIPDNISDELAAIFDPFGNAVHTALSFDLV
FT                   GEDVLVSGAGPIGIMAAAVCKHVGARHVVITDVNEYRLDLARKMGVTRAVNVSKENLND
FT                   VMTELGMTEGFDVGLEMSGAPPAFRSLLNSMNHGGRIAMLGIPPSDMSIDWNQVIFKGL
FT                   FIKGIYGREMFETWYKMAALIQSGLDLTPIITHRFPIDEFQQGFDAMRSGKSGKVVLSW
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(64655..65665)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64655..65665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0060"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF610 YibQ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF610 YibQ; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0073 divergent polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87059.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFNTRQFIIVSTLFIASTAQAGKLSIVIDDFGYRPQNENKILQ
FT                   MPLPISVAILPNAPYAREMATKAHNQGREILIHLPMAPQSKQPLERDTLQPSMSSEEIQ
FT                   RIIRQAANNVPYAKGMNNHMGSAMTASLPGMQKVMQALGSYQLYFLDSVTIGNSQASKA
FT                   AEGTGVKVIKRKIFLDDSQNEAAIRQQFNRAVALARRNGSAIAIGHPHPATIKVLQQML
FT                   PQLPADIVLVRPSALLNEPVQSLSPDKTKPREPVKGQRLPAIKQCKAKASYVPEKIYAD
FT                   KLFILLGESLMQNPAVIFIQQHWQQYFTPAPPATPIDEQKAIENTEKLPPKKAAQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(65594..65665)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0060"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(65689..67059)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65689..67059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0061"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M23"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidase M23; KEGG: yps:YPTB0059 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRELLAKSITTKDAVSDGRESPSLLSDKLSRLPWSTLYASVFC
FT                   AGVLLLPFSGQAVEPPVAAKASENKNQLKTLQQDIAEKEKSVQQQKKQRSSLLDQLKQQ
FT                   ENTISQTSRSLRETQATLAELSKDIASLTTSIEKLQNQQSQQQSILSKQLAAAFKQGKH
FT                   SSLQLILSGEESQRSERILAYFSYLNEARQKAIEELKQTRTTLSAEKKMLEQKQNQHKA
FT                   LLDEQKAQQQKLEQARIARQKTLTSLEASLEKDQQSLAELKLNESRLRDQIAKAEREAK
FT                   ARAEREAKEAARVREQVKVKEQQAKKTGSSYKPSESERSLMARTGGLGRPGGQALWPVR
FT                   GNVSHRFGEPLQGELRWKGMVITAPEGSEVKAIADGRVLLADWLQGYGLVVVIEHGKGD
FT                   MSLYGYNQSALVNVGAQVKAGQPIALVGTSGGQGEPSLYFEIRRQGQAVNPQPWLGR"
FT   gene            complement(67069..68616)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67069..68616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0062"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase,
FT                   2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoglycerate mutase,
FT                   2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent; PFAM: metalloenzyme
FT                   domain protein; BPG-independent PGAM domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0060 phosphoglyceromutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87061"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTKKPLVLTILDGYGHREEQQDNAILNAKTPVMDVLWQQQPHT
FT                   LIAASGLDVGLPDGQMGNSEVGHVNLGAGRIVYQDLTRLDKEIKEGDFFTNPTLTAAVD
FT                   NAVKTGKAVHIMGLLSAGGVHSHEDHIMAMVELAAKRGATAIYLHAFLDGRDTPPRSAE
FT                   SSLKRFTAKFAELGNGRIASIIGRYYAMDRDNRWDRVQLAYDLLTQAKGEFTADNAVAG
FT                   LQAAYARGENDEFVKPTVIQATGEADAAMNEGDTLIFMNFRADRARQITRTFVNADFDG
FT                   FKRDKVVNFGDFIMLTEYAADIKVACAYPPASLTNTFGEWLMKHDKTQLRISETEKYAH
FT                   VTFFYNGGVEEPFKGEDRILINSPKVATYDLQPEMSSAELTEKLVSAIGSGKYDVIICN
FT                   YPNGDMVGHTGDYDAAVKAVETLDNCIEQVVAAVKAADGQLLITADHGNAEQMRDPATG
FT                   QAHTAHTSLPVPLIYVGNKAVKAVEGGKLSDIAPTMLSLMEMEIPQEMTGKPLFIVE"
FT   gene            69014..69448
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        69014..69448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0063"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Rhodanese domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0076 rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87062.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEIMQFISQHPILSLAWVLLFGAVVFTSFKNSLSKVKEVTRGE
FT                   ATRLINKEDAVVVDIRTREDYRKGHIANSINLIPSDIKNGNLGELEKHKTQPIIVVCAM
FT                   GTTSRASADMLSKAGFERVFTLKEGISGWSGENLPLARGK"
FT   gene            69567..69815
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        69567..69815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0064"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutaredoxin 3; PFAM: glutaredoxin;
FT                   glutaredoxin 2; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0077 glutaredoxin 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87063"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87063.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIEMYTKATCPFCHRAKALLNAKGAAFHEIAIDNDPAKREEMI
FT                   ARSGRTTVPQIFIDGQHIGGCDDLHALDARGGLDPLL"
FT   gene            69903..70379
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        69903..70379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0065"
FT                   /product="protein-export protein SecB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protein-export protein SecB; PFAM: protein
FT                   export chaperone SecB; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0078
FT                   protein-export chaperone SecB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87064.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQNNTEMAFQIQRIYTKDISFEAPNAPQVFQQDWQPEVKLDLD
FT                   TASSQLAEDVYEVVLRVTVTASLGEETAFLCEVQQGGIFSVAGIEGTQLAHCLGAYCPN
FT                   ILFPYARECITSLVSRGTFPQLNLAPVNFDALFMNYLQQQAEGEVEGVEQRQDA"
FT   gene            70379..71398
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        70379..71398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0066"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NAD-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase domain protein; Ketopantoate reductase
FT                   ApbA/PanE domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0079
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JYQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTNPASMAVIGAGSYGTALAITLARNGHQVVLWGHDPKHIQQLQ
FT                   QDRCNRAFLPDAAFPDTLRLETDLACALAASRDVLVVVPSHVFGAVLHQLKPHLRKDAR
FT                   IVWATKGLEAETGRLLQDVAREVLGEAIPLAVISGPTFAKELAAGLPTAIALASTDVQF
FT                   SEDLQQLLHCGKSFRVYSNPDFIGVQLGGAVKNVIAIGAGMSDGIGFGANARTALITRG
FT                   LAEMTRLGTALGADPSTFMGMAGLGDLVLTCTDNQSRNRRFGIMLGQGLGVKEAQDNIG
FT                   QVVEGYRNTKEVLALAQRHGVEMPITEQIYQVLYCHKNAREAALTLLGRTKKDEKIGI"
FT   sig_peptide     70379..70444
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0066"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.901) with cleavage site probability 0.779 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            71661..72485
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        71661..72485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0067"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: serine O-acetyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   transferase hexapeptide repeat containing protein; serine
FT                   acetyltransferase domain protein; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0074
FT                   serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87066"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87066.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSEELEQVWSNIKSEARALAECEPMLASFFHATLLKHENLGSA
FT                   LSYILANKLANPIMPAIAIREVVEEAYRSDAHMIVSAARDILAVRLRDPAVDKYSTPLL
FT                   YLKGFHALQAYRIGHWLWAQDRKALAIYLQNQVSVAFGVDIHPAATIGCGIMLDHATGI
FT                   VIGETAVVENDVSILQSVTLGGTGKTSGDRHPKIREGVMIGAGAKILGNIEVGRGAKIG
FT                   AGSVVLQSVPAHTTAAGVPARIVGKPESDKPSLDMDQHFNGSIQGFEYGDGI"
FT   gene            complement(72608..73096)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72608..73096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0068"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   2; PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0067 putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87067.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIVLFEPEIPPNTGNIIRLCANTGCQLHLIKPLGFTWDDKRLR
FT                   RAGLDYHEFADIKHHHDYQAFLDSEKLDSTQLARLFALTTKGTPAHSAVSYQANDYLLF
FT                   GPETRGLPAYILDALPAQQKIRIPMQADSRSMNLSNAVSVVVYEAWRQLGYPGALLKE"
FT   gene            73285..74349
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        73285..74349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0069"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methylated-DNA--protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase; PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain
FT                   containing protein AraC type; Ada metal-binding domain
FT                   protein; methylguanine DNA methyltransferase ribonuclease
FT                   domain protein; Methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase DNA binding; KEGG: yps:YPTB0068
FT                   bifunctional regulatory protein/DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87068"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87068.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVKDPRWAAIINRDKTADGQFVYAVKTTSIYCRPSCPSRRAKA
FT                   EHIEFFIDNTAAEQAGYRPCKRCQPTQLSRAQQQVEKISQACRLIELAETPPKLNELAA
FT                   QLGLSTFYFHRLFKAITGLTPKGYANATRSERIRAQLSHGGLVTDAIFEAGYNSSSRFY
FT                   AQSQQLLGMTPTRYRKGGCDARLHFAVGESSLGAILVAKSELGVCAILLGDDPVQLVQQ
FT                   LQDKFPQANLVGGDAEFEQWVAQVVGCVEAPKLGLGLPLDIRGTAFQQRVWQALREIPI
FT                   GETASYADIASRIGSPTAVRAVAGACAANILAVAIPCHRVIRQDGALSGYRWGVERKRL
FT                   LLERESVEKEAEDH"
FT   gene            complement(74417..75793)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74417..75793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0070"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0083 sensor
FT                   protein CpxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87069"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87069.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLTTRIFAIFWFTLALVLMLVLMVPKLDSRQLTVLLDSEQRQ
FT                   GTMLEQHIEAELANDPANDLMWWRRLHRAIEKWAPPGQHLILVTSEGRIIGVQRQEVQM
FT                   VRNFIGQSDNADQPKKKKYGRVEMVGPFSIRDGEDNYQLYLIRPANSPQSDFINLMFDR
FT                   PLLLLIATMLISAPLLLWLAWSLAKPARKLKNAADDVARGNLKQHPELESGPQEFLATG
FT                   ASFNQMISSLDRMVVAQQRLISDISHELRTPLTRLQLATALMRRRHGEGKELERIEMEA
FT                   QRLDSMINDLLVLSRSQHKNELHREPIKADELWSDVLENAQFEAEQMGKTLVVTAPPGP
FT                   WPLFCNPAALDSALENIVRNALRYSHHHIAVAFSIDNQGVTIIVDDDGPGVSPEDREQI
FT                   FRPFYRTDEARDRASGGTGLGLAIVETAVSQHRGWVKAEDSPLGGLRLIVWLPLHPLKS
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(75695..75793)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0070"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.732) with cleavage site probability 0.710 at
FT                   residue 33"
FT   gene            complement(75790..76488)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75790..76488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0071"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0084
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein CpxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87070.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKILLVDDDRELTSLLKELLEMEGFNVVVAYDGEQALSQLDSSI
FT                   DLLLLDIMMPRKNGIETLKELRQHHQTPVIMLTARGSELDRVLGLELGADDYLAKPFND
FT                   RELVARIRAILRRSNWSEQQQNAEQGAPTLEVDCLQLNPGRQEASFEGQPLELTGTEFT
FT                   LLYLLAQHLGQVVSREHLSQEVLGKRLTPFDRAIDMHISNLRRKLPDRKDGLPWFKTLR
FT                   GRGYLMVSET"
FT   gene            76662..77150
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        76662..77150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0072"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function Spy-related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function Spy-related; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0071 periplasmic stress adaptor protein CpxP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87071"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87071.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVTTLVMASMFVLGSSAAFAADNTKVTEGYHGDGKMMMNKKGD
FT                   RGHHNMFDGINLTEQQRQQMRDLMRQSHQSQPRLDLEDHEAMHKLITADKFDEAAVRAQ
FT                   AEKMSQNQIERHVEMAKVRNQMYNLLTPEQKEALNKKHQERIEKLQQKPAAQPSSAQK"
FT   sig_peptide     76662..76730
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0072"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            77401..77508
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        77401..77508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87072.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGHCWLNVSVSEYLLECNDVPAIHHKMAGKSVT"
FT   gene            77828..78787
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        77828..78787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0074"
FT                   /product="putative transposase YhgA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative transposase YhgA family protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0086 putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87073"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87073.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQEDAHDYHRPMKTTPTPHDALFKNFMTQPATACDLLEFHLPP
FT                   ELRQLCDLSTLRLESGSFIENNLRACYSDVLYSLKTTVGDGYVYALIEHQSSPDKHMAF
FT                   RLMRYAIAAMQSHLEAGYDKLPLVIPILFYHGMVTPYPYPMSWLHAFNQPELAGQLYCG
FT                   NFPLVDVTVIPDHEIMTHRRIALLELLQKHIRQRDLSELLDQLVILIASGYTTEDQLKS
FT                   AINYIIQVGETAEPEVFIRSLAHRLPEHEESLMTIAQKLEQKGEARGIVKGRVEGRVEG
FT                   AQETALKIARTMLANGLDRATVMKMTGLSEEELTQIHH"
FT   gene            complement(79093..79215)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79093..79215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0075"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: shw:Sputw3181_2043 transposase, IS4 family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87074"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87074.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDEQWYRLHSLMLKSGRVYNKSEHRMTLEGILDRMRTG"
FT   gene            79349..80251
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        79349..80251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0076"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cation diffusion facilitator family
FT                   transporter; PFAM: cation efflux protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0073 ferrous iron efflux protein F"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87075.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPQYARWVKAAALSATALASILLIIKIFAWWHTGSVSLLAALVD
FT                   SLVDLAASLTNLFVVRYSLQPADEEHTFGHGKAESLAALAQSMFISGSALFLFLTGFRH
FT                   LASPEPLQDPSIGIGVTLVALFSTLILVTFQRWVVRKTHSQAIRADMLHYQSDVLMNGA
FT                   ILIALALSWYGFRRADALFALGIGVYILYSALRMGYEAVQSLLDRALPDDERQQIIDIV
FT                   TSWPGVIGAHDLRTRRSGQTRFIQLHLEMEDMMPLMEAHVLAEQVEHALLYRFPGADVL
FT                   IHQDPCSVVPKERHAHWEL"
FT   gene            80469..81452
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        80469..81452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0077"
FT                   /product="6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 6-phosphofructokinase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphofructokinase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0074
FT                   6-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87076.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKIGVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRAALSAGLDVFGIEDGYLGL
FT                   YENRMKKLDRYSVSDMINRGGTFLGSARFPEFRDPEVRKVALKNMHERGIDGLVVIGGD
FT                   GSYAGADLLTKEGGIHCVGLPGTIDNDVAGTDYTIGFFTALETVVEAIDRLRDTSSSHQ
FT                   RISIVEVMGRYCGDLTLAAAIAGGCEFIAIPEVEFKRDDLVAEIKAGIAKGKKHAIVAI
FT                   TEKLDDIDSLAKYIEKETGRETRGTVLGHIQRGGAPVAYDRILASRMGSYAVDLLLQDH
FT                   DYKKGGFCVGVQNEKMVHELISVCIAPENKKSKFKEDWYDTAKKLF"
FT   gene            81673..82662
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        81673..82662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0078"
FT                   /product="sulfate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sulfate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: sulfate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   sulfate-binding protein; PFAM: extracellular solute-binding
FT                   protein family 1; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0090 sulfate ABC
FT                   transporter, sulfate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87077"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87077.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKWGVGLSLLLLASGAIAKDIQLLNVSYDPTREFYQEYNQAFSK
FT                   YWQQQTGDKVTVRQSHGGSGKQATSVINGIEADVVTLALAYDVDAIAERGRIDKNWIKR
FT                   LPDNSAPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKQIHDWSDLVKPGTSVITPNPKTSGGARWNYLAAWGYA
FT                   LEHNNNDQAKAQEFVNALYKNVEVLDSGARGATNTFVERGIGDVLIAWENEALLAVNEV
FT                   GNGQFDIVTPSVSILAEPTVSVVDKVVDKRGTRDVADAYLKYLYSPEGQTIAAKNYYRP
FT                   RDPAVAAKFAKEFPQLKLFTIDEVFGGWTQAQKTHFATGGVFDEISKR"
FT   sig_peptide     81673..81732
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0078"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.998 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            82740..82880
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        82740..82880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0079"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87078"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87078.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQVVTANTGTTNRFIANTTSLYVVVLNVYRYRAACNSAHSKTS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(82912..83688)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82912..83688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0080"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0076 possible ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87079"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSNVIVSGLCMSMVSLATAAPTEVPSDEPVTLRIISSMATRQF
FT                   LTEVIAQFAQQSKYQVELESVGGVDATKRVEAGEAFDVVILSANAIDKLIDSGKILPNS
FT                   RIDLVKSGVAIAVKEGAQIMDVSSEETVKQAVLAANTIAYSTGPSGVYLTEVFERWGIA
FT                   EQIKDRIVKVPPGVPVGSLVAKGEVELGFQQLSELLHLKGIIILGPLPTDIQIMTHFSA
FT                   GVPLKTNQQKAIKVLLDFLASPAATEAKIKNGMEPI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(83623..83688)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0080"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(83806..85233)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83806..85233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0081"
FT                   /product="anion transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anion transporter; PFAM: sodium/sulphate
FT                   symporter; Citrate transporter; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0092
FT                   transporter, divalent anion:Na+ symporter (DASS) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87080"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKIWKLCILVMIPLVIWFIPPPEGLTELSWRLSGFYLAAICGL
FT                   ILKPFSEAVVLLGVVGFAGFFLNNTSQILVGYATSTVWLVFAAFGISISFVKTGLGRRI
FT                   AFHMIRFCGSTTLRLGYVTAFLEFVISPVTPSNTARSGGIVFPIILSVVKALGSEPGDT
FT                   AKKAGSYLMSNIYFVMKVSSFMFITAMAPNLLAADFAAKILGIHLDWGVWALAMVVPGL
FT                   LLLLIVPAVGYYLDKPELKKVDNKKIADEGLAELGPITRNEKLLVGIFISALLGWALPS
FT                   LLGQLFGITLKIDATAVAIMAMALCILLGVIKWDDVLQNKGAWNTLLWFGGIIGLASAL
FT                   SKEKVFDWLANLIQNNVDFGHNPFIALTIIGFLSIIIRYFFASASSYAIAMLPVFLTVG
FT                   KVAGADPMALALVLAATNSYGGALTHYGGGSAPIIFGAGYNNVKQWWASGAVIATVCFI
FT                   VTMTVGYVWWQFLGFVK"
FT   gene            complement(85299..86012)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85299..86012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0082"
FT                   /product="4-carboxy-4-hydroxy-2-oxoadipate
FT                   aldolase/oxaloacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 4-carboxy-4-hydroxy-2-oxoadipate
FT                   aldolase/oxaloacetate decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Dimethylmenaquinone methyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0093 4-carboxy-4-hydroxy-2-oxoadipate
FT                   aldolase/oxaloacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87081"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVNMKGVVVTNIERAELALLQRFAEYGVATVHEAQLRQGLLDE
FT                   RIKPIQQGRCIAGNAVTVLVTPGDNWMFHVAVEQCQPGDVLLVAPTSECHDGFFGDLLA
FT                   TSLLARGVVALVGDIGIRDSQTLREMNFPVWSRAVWAQGTVKASLGSVNVPVICAGQLV
FT                   NPGDIVVADDDGVVIVPREQATAIADAAQTRVDLETSKRQRLANGELGLDIYQMRAPLA
FT                   KKGLRYVNSLNALKS"
FT   gene            complement(86009..86746)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86009..86746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0083"
FT                   /product="LmbE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: LmbE family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0094
FT                   GlcNAc-PI de-N-acetylase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87082"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87082.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMIPQKTALVVSAHSADFVWRAGGAIALHVEQGYQVHIVCLSYG
FT                   ERGESAKLWRKGDMTEERVKASRHTEAQAAANVLGASIEFFDMGDYPLRADKESLFRLA
FT                   DVFRRIQPHFVLTHSLADPYNYDHPLAANLAQEARIIAQAEGYRPGEAIIGAPPVYCFE
FT                   PHQPEQCGWKPDVLLDITSVWEKKYAAIQCMAGQEHLWEYYTRVALQRGVQAKRNIGIA
FT                   STKTIIHGEGYQSLFPRVTEDLS"
FT   gene            86940..88118
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        86940..88118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0084"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: yps:YPTB0080 possible
FT                   transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87083"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87083.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEQGAASLAALNLFRTQSAITRSIRDLEHTLAISLFERHAKGM
FT                   LLTDLGNVILPRARSAMEELTRIPALLRRLQQRDDEGIEDLEPIWLFNERRLQIFLSLY
FT                   RQQHALHVAQALDITQSAVSAALKVLEKGAGMYLFHRTPKGMLPTPAGHEIAPCISRAL
FT                   NALHHIPEEITAHRGALTGSVRVGALPLSRARLLPLAMIKLISRHPGIKIVTNESGFTA
FT                   LIAELRAGDIDFIIGALRNEKMLLDIHSEILFEEELILLARPNHPLSDRRVKNQELKDI
FT                   QWVLPRNHAPSRHLLEVAFCKMGLASPQPVVESGDPAVVRALLLGSDMVAAVSSHQLDF
FT                   EVSEGILIPLQVNLTGTRREIGLMTRQKALNSPATDALINCVREVIQSSNDK"
FT   gene            complement(88349..89116)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88349..89116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0085"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: triosephosphate isomerase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0096 triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87084.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPLVMGNWKLNGSTHMVNELIAGLRKELSTVDGCGVAIAPPAI
FT                   YLNQAKHELAGSRIALGAQNVDVNLSGAFTGETSAEMLKDIGAQYIIIGHSERRTYHQE
FT                   SDELIAKKFGVLKEIGLIPVLCIGESEAENEAGQTEAVCAKQLDAVLNTLGVKAFEGAV
FT                   IAYEPIWAIGTGKSATPAQAQAVHKFIRDHIAKQDAAVAAQVIIQYGGSVNDKNAAELF
FT                   TQPDIDGALVGGASLKADAFAVIVKAAAKAKKA"
FT   gene            complement(89245..89880)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89245..89880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0086"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1454"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1454; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0082 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87085"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKIVSMRIILLLAALLLITFMLITTINHAHADPTNDSSPPKEG
FT                   APPIAPYLLFNAPTFDLTLVKFRESYNRANPTLPINEFHAITVKEDSPPLTRAASKINE
FT                   NLYASTALEKGTGKIKTLQITYLPIKGNEEKTAKLLAINYMAALMRQFEPTLSVAQSLA
FT                   NVQKLLTEGKGSPFYAHTIGAIRYVVADNGEKGLTFAVEPIKLSLSEA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(89779..89880)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0086"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.871 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            90094..90462
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        90094..90462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0087"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF805"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF805; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0098 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87086"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLWLLAMLVIFTLAGKEWLPIQSASFALVFLLWPTAAVVVKRLH
FT                   DRNKAGWWALLAVLAWMLMAGNWQMLTPIWQWGVGRFIPTLIFVMMFIDCGAFLGTEGD
FT                   NRFGPEAVPVKFFADKAK"
FT   gene            complement(90803..91549)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90803..91549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0088"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0099 ferredoxin--NADP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87087"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87087.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWVSGKITHIEHWTDALFSLQVNAPVDPFTAGQFAKLALDING
FT                   ERVQRAYSYVNAPSDHNLEFYLVTVPEGKLSPRLDQLSVGGEVMITKQAAGFFVLEEIP
FT                   DCDTLWMLATGTAIGPYLSILQEGQDLERFKHLVLVHAARFAHDLSYLPLMQQLEQRYN
FT                   GKLRIQTVVSREESPGSLTGRVPALIENGALEAAVGLKIDAKDSHVMLCGNPQMVRDTQ
FT                   QLLKEQREMRKHLRRKPGHMTSEQYW"
FT   gene            complement(91704..92714)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91704..92714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0089"
FT                   /product="fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II;
FT                   PFAM: GlpX family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0100
FT                   fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, class II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87088"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRELAIEFSRVTEAAALAGYKWLGRGDKNAADGAAVQAMRIMLN
FT                   QVNIDGRIVIGEGEIDEAPMLFIGEHVGTGQGDAVDIAVDPIEGTRMTAMGQANALAVL
FT                   AVGDQGTFLHAPDMYMEKLVVGPAAKGAIDLNLPLEQNLCNIATALNKPLADLTVITLA
FT                   KPRHDGIIAAMQQLGVKVFAIPDGDVAASILTCMPESEVDVMYCIGGAPEGVISAAVIR
FT                   ALDGDMQGRLLPRHQVKGDSEDNRRIGEQELLRCKSMGIEAGNVLQLGDMARNDNVIFS
FT                   ATGITKGDLLEGIYRKGNMATTETLLIRGKSRTIRRIRSTHFLDRKDPALHEFLL"
FT   gene            complement(92967..94490)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92967..94490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0090"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol kinase; PFAM: carbohydrate kinase
FT                   FGGY; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0101 glycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87089"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87089.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENTTQKKYIVALDQGTTSSRAVVLDHNANIVSVSQREFTQIY
FT                   PKAGWVEHDPMEIWATQSSTLIEVLAKAGINSDEIAGIGITNQRETTIVWDKVTGKPVY
FT                   NAIVWQCRRTADICEKLKKEGLEEYIRHNTGLVVDPYFSGTKVKWILDNVEGARERAER
FT                   GELLFGTVDTWLVWNMTQGRVHVTDYTNASRTMMFNIRTKEWDDRMLKALNIPRAMLPE
FT                   VRPSSEIYGKTNIGGKGGTRIPIAGIAGDQQAALFGQLCVQPGMAKNTYGTGCFLLMNT
FT                   GEEAVQSTHGLLTTIACGPRGEVNYALEGAVFIGGASIQWLRDELKLIGDATDSEYFAT
FT                   KVKNSNGVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDPYARGAIFGLTRGVNSNHIIRATLESIAYQTRDVLD
FT                   AMQADSGARLKSLRVDGGAVANNFLMQFQADILGTRVERPAIRESTALGAAFLAGLATG
FT                   FWDDLDEVKSKASIEREFRPGIETTERDIRYKGWKKAVARARDWEEHDE"
FT   gene            complement(94667..95515)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94667..95515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0091"
FT                   /product="MIP family channel protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: MIP family channel protein; PFAM: major
FT                   intrinsic protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0102 glycerol
FT                   uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87090"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87090.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTASSTLKGQCIAEFLGTGLLIFFGAGCVAALKLAGASFGQWE
FT                   ISIIWGLGVAMAIYLTAAISGAHLNPAVTIALWLFACFERRKVLPYIVAQVAGAFCAAA
FT                   LVYGLYYSLFVDFEQTHQMVRGSTESLQLAGIFSTYPNPHISVVQAFLVETVITAILMC
FT                   LILALTDDGNGIPRGPLAPLLIGILIAVIGASMGPLTGFALNPARDLGPKAFSYLAGWG
FT                   DIAFTGGRDIPYFLVPIFGPIVGALLGAFGYRALIGRHLPCDVCTLEDEESTTITTERK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            96159..96398
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        96159..96398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0092"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF904"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF904; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0103 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87091.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEVFEKLEVKVQQAIDTITLLQMEIEELKEKNNTLTQEVQDAA
FT                   GSREALVRENEQLKQEQHVWQDRLRALLGKMEEV"
FT   gene            complement(96746..98860)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96746..98860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0093"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter transmembrane region; ABC
FT                   transporter related; peptidase C39 bacteriocin processing;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0105 bacteriocin
FT                   ABC transporter, ATP-binding/permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87092"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTHFNEIKNRLNFSFRRKVPQVLQTEAAECGLACLVMACRYHG
FT                   MDIDLFNLRQRFGISSHGATLALLINISAQLKFKTRALSLDLDELRQLKTPCILHWDMS
FT                   HFVVLVAVKGTRFIIHDPAFGRRTVSLSEMSQHFTGVALELWPDSEFTRQKSRTRLSLL
FT                   SLMRNISGLPGFLTKIFCLSLMVEAINLLLPVGTQLVMDHVIIAEDHDLLALICIGLLF
FT                   FILFRTFLSMLRSWTSLVMGSLVDVQWKAGLFDHLLKLPLAYFEKRKLGDIQSRFGSLD
FT                   IIRSTLTNNVVNGIIDGLMSIGVFIMMFLYGGWLVWVVLGFTAMYMILRLATYNQYRQA
FT                   SEEQIVKNAKASSHFMETLYGISTLKALGLAATRSQFWLNLNIDTTNANIRLTKLDMFF
FT                   GGVNTLIGTIDQVVILWLGASMVIDGQMTLGMFVAFNAYRGQFSDRATNLINMVLQLRM
FT                   LALHSERIADIVFTETEKEQTPRQLLSPNQPAVFEARNIAFQYDNLSKPIFSDLNIHVE
FT                   AGESVAITGPSGIGKTTLMKVIAGLLTPSQGHILIDGLDITTVGLNNYRDCIACVLQDD
FT                   KLFAGSIADNIASFDVNKDEQRILSCANHCNIHKEIMHMPMGYETLISELGGSLSGGQK
FT                   QRLLIARALYRQPSLLFLDEATSHLDLANEAHINNAIASLKITRIFIAHRPSTIASAQR
FT                   IINLEKQNVS"
FT   gene            complement(98853..100145)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98853..100145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0094"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0106 auxiliary transport protein, membrane
FT                   fusion protein (MFP) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87093"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87093.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNQIFRRDAVEYIRTKWLGKALLTSGYSTTFIAALCAIFLVLL
FT                   ITLIIYGTYTRRINVNGEVISQPHPINIFSPQQGFITKKWVEVGDIVRKGQHLYQIDVS
FT                   RTTFSGNVSLNSLEAINNQLSQIDSIINNTQKNKELTLLNLRQQLAQYQKAHKKSQELV
FT                   DNAGKGMDDMRRTMASYGTYQRQGLITKDQLTNQRSLFYQQQNAFQSLNTQLIQESLQI
FT                   AKLESEISTRASDFDNDISQYLFQKGDLKRQLAEVDASGMLLINSPSDGKIENMSVTQG
FT                   QMVNVNDSLVQLTPSDNPYYCLVLWVPNNSVPYINTGDKVNIRYDAFPFEKFGQFPGRI
FT                   ISISNVPVSQQEIASYNIAPRLPNGGLIEPYYKVIVALDDIHFRYQSKPLMLSNGLKAN
FT                   VTLFLEKRPLYQWMLSPFYDIKKSVTGPVNE"
FT   gene            100358..100597
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        100358..100597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0095"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0107 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87094"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87094.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELTQTEVMEVSGAGIVSDAGKVLGSGFGALIDAGASIFGIKPN
FT                   ASATIGKIGESIGSAFDAGISGVKQFFGLSAPQQ"
FT   gene            101227..101811
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        101227..101811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0096"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0109 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87095"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87095.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRGCCFLRSTTTAGVALIVAMTLSVSAWAISEQAKSEQATTVPN
FT                   NDIVCHVAHLNARFDDKEGLFEGASQSGTLLILRNISARACQVNAMPVISFEGAVGQQL
FT                   AVFRKVPRGMRQEPVLSPVTVAAGAEVAVQLRWVASDAFDGNNCVTPEKVVVTLLGGTL
FT                   RLPFGRQMCAASGDTEFFSQAPVGPATNEVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     101227..101319
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0096"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.742 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(101928..102413)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101928..102413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0097"
FT                   /product="regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: regulator of ribonuclease activity A; PFAM:
FT                   Dimethylmenaquinone methyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0110 regulator of ribonuclease activity A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYDTSDLCDIYHEEVNVVEPLFSNFGGRTSFGGKITTVKCFEDN
FT                   GLLFDLLEENGLGRVLVVDGGGSVRRALINAELAELALKNEWEGIVVYGAVRQVDDLAE
FT                   LDIGIQAMAAIPVGAADEGVGESDIRVNFGGVTFFSGDHLYADNTGIILSEDPLDIE"
FT   gene            complement(102555..103472)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102555..103472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0098"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate
FT                   octaprenyltransferase; PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0096 1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate
FT                   octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87097"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSINTSQTQAWLESLRPRTLPLAFASIVTGSALAVWLDSFKPA
FT                   VALLALLTAGLLQILSNLANDYGDAVKGSDTEERIGPLRGMQKGIISHQQMKVALIITV
FT                   ILTIISGIALIAVACEKPSDILGFLLLGLMAIVAAITYTVGRKPYGYMGLGDISVLVFF
FT                   GWLSVAGTYYLQAGHFDSIVMLPATACGLLATAVLNINNLRDIENDKANGKNTLAVRLG
FT                   PVVARYYHALLISAAIFCLALFSILHLHSWHGWIFLLAIPLLGKHALFVLRDPTAAGMR
FT                   PMLEQMVKAALLTNILFAVGLVFS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(103362..103472)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0098"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.995) with cleavage site probability 0.992 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            complement(103707..105038)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103707..105038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0099"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HslVU, ATPase subunit HslU"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0112 heat shock protein HslVU,
FT                   ATPase subunit HslU; TIGRFAM: heat shock protein HslVU,
FT                   ATPase subunit HslU; PFAM: ATPase AAA-2 domain protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTPREIVSELDSHIIGQDKAKRAVAIALRNRWRRMQLNEELR
FT                   HEVTPKNILMIGPTGVGKTEIARRLAKLANAPFIKVEATKFTEVGYVGKEVDSIIRDLT
FT                   DAAVKMVRHQSIEKMRYRAEELAEERILDVLIPPAKNNWGVPDESQEPSATRQTFRKKL
FT                   REGQLDDKEIEIDLAAAPMGVEIMAPPGMEEMTNQLQSMFQNIAGQKQKPRKIKIKEAL
FT                   KLLIEEEAAKLVNPEELKQQAIDAVEQHGIVFIDEIDKICKRGQTSGPDVSREGVQRDL
FT                   LPLVEGCTVSTKHGMVKTDHILFIASGAFQVSSPSDLIPELQGRLPIRVELQALTTDDF
FT                   ERILTEPSASLTEQYKALMATEGVTIEFTREGIRKIAEAAWQVNERTENIGARRLHTVL
FT                   ERLMEDISYDASESSGQSITIDAEYVGKHLDELVADEDLSRFIL"
FT   gene            complement(105109..105633)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105109..105633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0100"
FT                   /product="20S proteasome A and B subunits"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 20S proteasome A and B subunits; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0113 ATP-dependent protease HslV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87099.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVSVRRDGHVVIGGDGQVTLGNTVMKGNAKKVRRLYNNKVIA
FT                   GFAGGTADAFTLFELFERKLEMHQGHLTKAAVELAKDWRTDRMLRKLEALLAVADETAS
FT                   LIITGNGDVVQPEDDLIAIGSGGPYAQSAARALLENTELGARDIVEKSLSIAGDICIYT
FT                   NRFQTIEELTY"
FT   gene            complement(105733..106479)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105733..106479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0101"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cell division protein FtsN; PFAM:
FT                   Sporulation domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0114 cell
FT                   division protein FtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87100.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAVALLVVFVGGLYFITHNKPGELPLLPNHDPRTGNGLPPKPE
FT                   ERWRYIKELENRQIGVPMPTEPSAGGEVNAKTELTNEQRQLLEQMQADMRQQPTQLSEV
FT                   PYNQGMQQVPRSAVTIKPPATSVQPQPVTPPRQTTIPVQPQAPAPVRTPPAAPVTQAVT
FT                   PPKVEKEKEKTQRWMVQCGSFKAVDQAESIRAQLAFAGIESRITSGGGWNRVVLGPYNS
FT                   KAAADKALQRLQGAGQSGCIPLSVGG"
FT   gene            complement(106644..107672)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106644..107672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0102"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LacI; periplasmic binding
FT                   protein/LacI transcriptional regulator; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0115 transcriptional repressor CytR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87101"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87101.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKKEFTMTTMKDVAEMAGVSTATVSRALMNPEKVSTVTRQKVE
FT                   QAVLAVGYSPHALSRNIKRNESRTILVIVPDISDPFFADVIQGIEHAAAQQGYLILIGD
FT                   CAQQTQQERTFVNLIITKQIDGMLLLGSNLPFDASKEEQRNLPPMVMANEFAPELELPT
FT                   VHIDNLTAAYEAVNYLHELGHKRIACIAGPESLPLSHYRLQGYIQALRRNGITVDNDYI
FT                   IRGDFSYEAGAQSFAALMELPHPPTAIFSHNDVMAVGAIWQAKQLGLRIPQDVSLVGFD
FT                   DLKLSQFCDPPLTTVAQPRYQIGQQAMLLLLEQLQGHSVQSGSRLLDTELIIRESTAAP
FT                   KH"
FT   gene            complement(107795..107938)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107795..107938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87102"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87102.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPLQRQEKGVRPIFYCLIVTTKQSFTLLSASQFEKTYLRHIFY
FT                   AN"
FT   gene            complement(108025..110223)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108025..110223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0104"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0101 primosome assembly protein PriA;
FT                   TIGRFAM: primosomal protein N'; PFAM: helicase domain
FT                   protein; type III restriction protein res subunit;
FT                   DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein; SMART: DEAD-like
FT                   helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87103"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVQVALPVPLARTFDYRLDSAMACPVVGARVSVPFGKRKAIGI
FT                   VVGLSDTSTFPLEQLKTIDAILDNHSLFPPSLWRILCWATEYYHYPIGEVLFHALPILL
FT                   RQGRPAQSAPLWQWFVTEQGRATPPESLKRAPKQQQALAALLQKPVYRHQVNEMALTES
FT                   ALQALRSKGLIDLRAQEATTTDWRHSFSVLGERLRLNTEQATAVGAIRSEDNQFAAWLL
FT                   AGVTGSGKTEVYLSVLENILAQGRQALILVPEIGLTPQTIARFRERFNAPVEVLHSGLN
FT                   DSERLSVWLRARSGEAAIVIGTRSALFTPFSRLGVIIIDEEHDSSYKQQEGWRYHARDL
FT                   AVFRAREEGIPIVMGTATPALETLHNVQMGKYRQLTLTKRAGSAKPAAQHLLDLKGLPL
FT                   KVGLSQPLLKRMKTHLQAGNQVILFLNRRGYAPALLCHECGWIAECQRCDHYYTLHQNH
FT                   RQLRCHHCDSQRPVPQQCPKCGSTHLVSVGVGTEQLENELAPLFPETPITRIDRDTTSR
FT                   KGSLEQHLADVHQGGARILIGTQMLAKGHHFPDVTLVALLDVDGALFSADFRSAERFAQ
FT                   LYTQVSGRAGRAGKQGEVILQTHHPEHPLLQILLQQGYDAFAKQALEERKSVFLPPYTS
FT                   HIIVRSEDHDNQQSALFLQQLRNLLEASPLKDEALWIMGPVPALQAKRGGRFRWQLLLQ
FT                   HPSRQLLQRLIKTSQPLISTLPQARKVKWTIDVDPIDS"
FT   gene            110476..110691
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        110476..110691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0105"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L31; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0118 ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGIHPKYEQVTASCSCGNVIKINSTVGHDLNLDVCGECHPFYT
FT                   GKQRDVASGGRVDRFNKRFSVPGAKK"
FT   gene            complement(111233..111688)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111233..111688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0106"
FT                   /product="YiaAB two helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YiaAB two helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0119 YiaA/B two helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87105"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNYAKPSAAFTAASWSALLGGFVIFLIGLWNADMQLNERGYYF
FT                   AVLILGLFSAVSLQKTVRDKLEGLAITSIYYGLCWVAFIVAVLLLCIGLWNATLALSEK
FT                   GFYGVTFFMTLFGAIAVQKNTRDSAMSSDTESASLFKKVRDQLKAED"
FT   gene            complement(112037..112354)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(112037..112354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0107"
FT                   /product="methionine repressor, MetJ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Methionine repressor MetJ; KEGG: yen:YE0110
FT                   transcriptional repressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87106.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWNGEYVSPYAEHGKKSEQVKKITVSIPLKVLKILTDERTRRQ
FT                   VNNLRHATNSELLCEAFLHAFTGQPLPNDEDLRKERSDEIPEAAKILMRELGVDPDTWE
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            112651..113892
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        112651..113892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0108"
FT                   /product="O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase; PFAM:
FT                   Cys/Met metabolism pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypm:YP_0117 cystathionine gamma-synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87107"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRCIDVRILCVYSGVTFSRSRLVEINMTRKQATIAVRSGLNDDE
FT                   QYGCVVPPIHLSSTYNFIDFNQPRTHDYSRRGNPTRDVVQRALAELEGGAGAVMTSSGM
FT                   SAIHLVCTTFLQPGDLLVAPHDCYGGSYRLFDSLSKRGAYRVLFVDQGDEAALNRALAE
FT                   KPKLVLIETPSNPLLRVVDIAAICQAARAAGALTVCDNTFLSPALQQPLSLGADLVVHS
FT                   CTKYLNGHSDVVAGAVIAKDPELVVELAWWANNIGVTGAAFDSYLLLRGLRTLSPRMAQ
FT                   QQRNADDIVRYLQQQPLVKKLYHPSLPQHPGHEIACRQQSGFGAMLSFELDGDEQVMRR
FT                   FLSALELFTLAESLGGVESLISHAATMTHAGMAAEARIAAGITDSLLRISVGIEDSEDL
FT                   IADLDHAFQLAVTR"
FT   gene            113895..116330
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        113895..116330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0109"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0122 bifunctional
FT                   aspartokinase/homoserine dehydrogenase II; TIGRFAM:
FT                   aspartate kinase; PFAM: aspartate/glutamate/uridylate
FT                   kinase; homoserine dehydrogenase; homoserine dehydrogenase
FT                   NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87108"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATAVAAAATGRQLHKFGGSSLADVKCYLRVANIMANYSHPGDL
FT                   MVVSAAGSTTNQLISWLKLSQNDRLSAHQVQQSLRRYQHDLINGLLPPEMAEPLISEFI
FT                   HDLERLAGLLDNKIDDVIYAEVVGHGEIWSARLMSALLNKLDMDAVWLDARRFLRAERA
FT                   AQPQIDESRSYPLLQQLMAQHPHQRLVVTGFISRNEAGETVLLGRNGSDYSATQVGALA
FT                   GAERVTIWSDVAGVYSADPRKVKDACLLPLLRLDEASELARLAAPVLHTRTLQPVSGSD
FT                   IDLQLRCSYQPEQGSTRIERVLASGLGAKIVTSHDDVCLIELQIASHHDFSLAQKEIDL
FT                   LLKRAQIKPLATGIHPDRNLLQLCYTSEVVNSALRVLEDAALPGKLSLREGLALVALVG
FT                   AGVSKNPLHSHRFYQQLKDQPVEFVWQAEDGISMVAVLRLGPTEHLIQGLHQSLFRAEK
FT                   RIGLMLFGKGNIGARWLELFAREQKSLSARSGFEFVLAGVVDSRRSLLSYDGLDASRTL
FT                   AFYNDEAKEQDEESLFLWMRAHPFDDLVVLDVTASPSLAEQYLDFASYGFHVISANKLA
FT                   GASSSNNYRQIRDAFAKTGRHWLYNATVGAGLPVNHTVRDLRDSGDSILAISGIFSGTL
FT                   SWLFLQFDGSVPFTELVDQAWQQGLTEPDPRVDLSGQDVMRKLVILAREAGYDIEPNQV
FT                   RVESLVPAGAESGSVDQFFENGEALNQQMIQRLEAAKEMGLVLRYVARFDANGKARVGV
FT                   EAVRTDHPLASLLPCDNVFAIESRWYRDNPLVIRGPGAGRDVTAGAIQSDLNRLSQLL"
FT   gene            116563..117447
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        116563..117447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0110"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.20"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase;
FT                   PFAM: methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0123 5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87109"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFHANQREALNQSLSELQGQINVSFEFFPPRTSEMEDTLWSSI
FT                   DRLSTLKPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSIIKGIKERTGLEAAPHLTCIDASPTQLRDIAI
FT                   DYWNSGIRHIVALRGDLPPNSGKPEMYACDLVGLLKDVGDFDISVAAYPEIHPEAKSAQ
FT                   ADLINLKRKIDAGANRAITQFFFDVESYLRFRDRCVATGIDVEIVPGILPVSNFKQLQR
FT                   FATMTNVRVPNWMTSIFDGLDNDPETRKMVGASVAMDMVKILSREGVKDFHFYTLNRAE
FT                   LSYAICHTLGVRP"
FT   gene            complement(117583..117750)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117583..117750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87110"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87110.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEGRLSRKRIGPVRQRNDESREPTQWASDSAKARGSKGATLMA
FT                   PLAVGSSEAR"
FT   gene            117990..118145
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        117990..118145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHGRQRKARLGRDAHRAGSSARKTQAVYPQGNISRKPQVQEGR
FT                   LALLLG"
FT   gene            complement(118308..120944)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118308..120944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0113"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0125 phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYSAMRSNVSMLGTLLGDTIKEALGEHILDRVETIRKLSKSS
FT                   RAGNEASRQELLTTLQNLSNDELLPVARAFSQFLNLTNTAEQYHSISPHGEAASNPEAL
FT                   AQLFTRLKDKKLSDQDMRSAVDDLSIELVLTAHPTEITRRTLIHKLVEVNTCLSQLDHN
FT                   DLADYERNKIMRRLRQLVAQSWHTDEIRKLRPSPVDEAKWGFAVVENSLWEGVPAFLRE
FT                   FNEQLENSLDYRLPVEAVPIRFTSWMGGDRDGNPNVTAEITRHVLLLSRWKATDLFLRD
FT                   IQVLVSELSMSECTPELRELAGGEEVLEPYRQLMKNVRTQLTNTQAYLEARLKGERVLP
FT                   PHDLLVSNDQLWEPLYACYQSLKACGMEIIANGQLLDTLRRVRCFGVPLVRIDVRQEST
FT                   RHTDAIAELTRYLGLGDYESWSESDKQAFLVRELNSKRPLVPLKWEPSAETQEVLETCR
FT                   VIAEAPQGSIAAYVISMAKVPSDVLAVHLLLKEAGCPFTLPVAPLFETLDDLNNADDVM
FT                   TQLLGIDWYRGLIQGKQMVMIGYSDSAKDAGVMAASWAQYRAQDALIKTCEKAGITLTL
FT                   FHGRGGSIGRGGAPAHAALLSQPPGSLKGGLRVTEQGEMIRFKFGLPEVTISSLALYAG
FT                   AILEANLLPPPEPKKEWIEVMDLLSDASCDMYRSYVRENPEFVRYFRAATPELELGKLP
FT                   LGSRPAKRRPDGGVESLRAIPWIFAWTQNRLMLPAWLGAGAGLQRAIDAGKRDVLATMC
FT                   RDWPFFSTRIGMLEMVFAKADLWLAEYYDQRLVDKSLWPLGQQLRDQLAADIKVVLAIA
FT                   NDDHLMADLPWIAESIALRNVYTDPLNVLQAELLHRSRQQEHPDACVEQALMVTIAGVA
FT                   AGMRNTG"
FT   gene            complement(121318..122481)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121318..122481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0114"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase (ArgE)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylornithine deacetylase (ArgE); PFAM:
FT                   peptidase M20; peptidase dimerisation domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0126 acetylornithine deacetylase (ArgE)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87113.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPPFIELYRALIATPSISAADSALDQSNEALINLLAGWFADLG
FT                   FRVEIQPVPDTRHKFNLLASIGENENGEGHGGLLLAGHTDTVPYDEGRWTRDPFTLTEH
FT                   DHKLYGLGTADMKGFFAFILDAVRDIDASKLTKPLYILATADEETTMAGARYFAANTQL
FT                   RPDFAIIGEPTSLQPVRAHKGHISNAIRITGQSGHSSDPARGVNAIDLMHESITQLMAL
FT                   RTTLQERYHNPAFTIPYPTMNFGHINGGDAANRICACCELHMDIRPLPGLTLSDLNELM
FT                   TEALEPVSQRWPGRLSIDELHPPIPGYECPTDHHMVGVIEKLLGERTAVVNYCTEAPFI
FT                   QQVCPTLVLGPGSINQAHQPDEFIDMAFIEPTRELIGQLVDHFCQQK"
FT   gene            122732..123736
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        122732..123736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0115"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase; PFAM: Semialdehyde dehydrogenase NAD - binding;
FT                   Semialdehyde dehydrogenase dimerisation region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0127 N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87114"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87114.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTLIVGASGYAGAELTAYLNRHPHMNITGLAVSAQSADAGKLL
FT                   SELHPQLKGILDLPLQPLVDVAQAAKGIDVVFLATAHEVSHDLAPQFLAAGCVVFDLSG
FT                   AFRVRDAAFYSQYYGFEHQHPDWLDKAVYGLAEWQSEDIKQAQLIAVPGCYPTASQLAL
FT                   KPLVDGQLLNDAQWPVINAVSGVSGAGRKASMGNSFCEVSLQPYGLFTHRHQPEIVAHL
FT                   GTPVIFTPHLGNFARGILATITCRLKAGVTAQNIADAYHHAYQNKPLVRLYQQGVPALK
FT                   AVVGLPFCDIGFSVQGEHLIIVATEDNLLKGAAAQAVQCMNIRFGFPETQSLL"
FT   gene            complement(123629..123838)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123629..123838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87115"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87115.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNLFTAIYFLQSINYNQSLTINHLQSIACNRTLQQGLRFREAK
FT                   TDIHTLYGLSRSTFQQVIFGGNNN"
FT   gene            123916..124692
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        123916..124692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0117"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetylglutamate kinase; PFAM:
FT                   aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0128 acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87116.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNPLVIKLGGVLLDSEEALERLFTALVTYREKHERPLVIMHGGG
FT                   CLVDELMKRLALPVVKKNGLRVTPADQIDIITGALAGTANKTLLAWAVKHQINAVGLCL
FT                   ADGNTVTVTLLDAELGHVGKAQPGSAALVQTLLAAGYMPIISSIGITVEGQLMNVNADQ
FT                   AATALAATLGADLILLSDVSGILDGKGQRIAEMTAQKAEQLIAQGIITDGMVVKVNAAL
FT                   DAARSLGRPVDIASWRHSEQLPALFNGVPIGTRISV"
FT   gene            124859..126232
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        124859..126232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0118"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: argininosuccinate lyase; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   lyase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0112 argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87117.1"
FT                   /translation="MALWGGRFSQAADQRFKQFNDSLRFDYRLAEQDIIGSVAWSKALV
FT                   TVGVLNADEQQQLEQALSVLLEEVQANPHAILASDAEDIHSWVETKLIDKVGDLGKKLH
FT                   TGRSRNDQVATDLKLWCKFQITELQTAVQQLQQALVMTAEANQDAVMPGYTHLQRAQPV
FT                   TFAHWCLAYVEMLSRDESRLQDTLKRLDVSPLGCGALAGTAYAIDREQLAGWLGFASAT
FT                   RNSLDSVSDRDHVLELLSDASIGMVHLSRFAEDLIFFNSGEAAFVDLSDRVTSGSSLMP
FT                   QKKNPDALELIRGKCGRVQGALTGMTMTLKGLPLAYNKDMQEDKEGLFDALNTWLDCLH
FT                   MAALVLDGIQVKRPRCKEAAEQGYANATELADYLVAKGVPFREAHHIVGEAVVEAIRQG
FT                   KALEALALSDLQQFSSVIGDDVYPILALQSCLDKRVAKGGVSPQQVASAIAEAKARLF"
FT   gene            126831..129323
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        126831..129323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0119"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent
FT                   hemoglobin/transferrin/lactoferrin family receptor;
FT                   TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family protein;
FT                   PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor
FT                   plug; KEGG: yps:YPTB0113 putative TonB dependent receptor
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87118"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87118.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIIRDKKTIISVNKITTCILFALVTQSYSGQLAANTATIPTNN
FT                   NDMALDKLNVEGKGNAHDSDWIYDEPRSVSEITREQLDNRPARHAADILEQTPGVYSSV
FT                   SQQDPGLSINIRGIQDYGRVNMNIDGMRQNFMKSGHGQRNGSMYIDPEILSNVVIERGI
FT                   FNGIGGAGAIGGIATFNTINASDFLAPEKELGGHIRAMTGDNGTRFIGSGALALGNPNG
FT                   DILLAVSERNLKDYWPGNKGVLAGLRLYSPTRNVGDDLKNTKTLFTGYKMRSQLAKVGW
FT                   NFEAGQRLEFSYLQTQIASPNASMLSEVLALSPSGKEITKIGWRNTSFTNVENRNIALD
FT                   YRLNPEHISWLDATAKIYYVDTNDETDNANSLFKEYFWTQTRLKTRGLQLQNTNTFTPS
FT                   DAHQIRLKYGLEWFSDKSEGYSTRKLIERTTPPGKRAITSTFAQLNYEYDDWLRLEGGL
FT                   RYDQFRLKGNTWLHTRSFLQPYTFENPCDRRIHEQSEKPGSRCSSRRPATMRWDVDRRE
FT                   QQLSPTLAMGVKPGLEWLEFFGSYGKSWRPPAMTEVLATGTAHGYSWVLPNPFVAAERA
FT                   RTWEAGFNIQQSNLFIEDDHFAAKVAYFDTRIANYINLELGKAKPKFGGDSFTDVAYVN
FT                   NLLKTRFRGLEYQLSYDAGTFYTNINYTRMIGVNNVCSPYAWLGGLQSVKYKYVGKVEQ
FT                   IYAVENEVANNYVTCMNANVLFGSSAYLPGDRGSLTLGSRIFDRRLDFGTVIRYNKGYQ
FT                   DRSAQDENGNPLTAYVADWPKYIVYDLYASYKVTNNLILRSSIENITNRAYLVNYGDTL
FT                   SFAPSRGRTIQGGFEYKF"
FT   sig_peptide     126831..126941
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0119"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.966) with cleavage site probability 0.798 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            129551..130168
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        129551..130168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0120"
FT                   /product="extracellular heme acquisition hemophore HasA"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0114 extracellular heme acquisition
FT                   hemophore HasA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87119"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87119.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTIQYNSNYADYSISSYLREWANNFGDIDQAPAETKDRGSFSG
FT                   SSTLFSGTQYAIGSSHSNPEGMIAEGDLKYSFMPQHTFHGQIDTLQFGKDLATNAGGPS
FT                   AGKHLEKIDITFNELDLSGEFDSGKSMTENHQGDMHKSVRGLMKGNPDPMLEVMKAKGI
FT                   NVDTAFKDLSIASQYPDSGYMSDAPMVDTVGVMDSNDMLLAA"
FT   gene            130334..132142
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        130334..132142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0121"
FT                   /product="type I secretion system ATPase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0115 ABC transporter protein, fused
FT                   permease and ATP binding domains; TIGRFAM: type I secretion
FT                   system ATPase; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87120"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87120.1"
FT                   /translation="MESCKTPGASSVPPTILSVLAGNKKILWGIGLFTAVINLLMLAPA
FT                   IYMLQVYDRVLASANTMTLLMLTVLVLGVFVFIGLLEWVRSAVVIRLGTQIDMQLNQPV
FT                   FNAAFAANLKGHNTPAAQALNDLTVLRQFATGNALFAFFDAPWFPLYLLVIFLLHPWLG
FT                   MLAAAGAGILVVLAWLNQWICKKPLHDASIITSHATQQANANLRNADVIEAMGMLKALR
FT                   ERWLMQHANFLYQQNLASDKSSRVTAVAKSSRQALQSMMLGLGALLVIYNEITAGVMIA
FT                   GSILIGRVLGPIDQLIAVWKQWSHARLAYQRLSQLLAQHPSSPTGMVLPAPQGKLNVTQ
FT                   LMACKPGTHIPVLHSINFELQPGDVLGILGPSGSGKSTLAKLLVASQPAFSGTVRLDSA
FT                   DLSRWDKTQLGEFIGYLPQNIQLFRGTVAENIARFGAIDTAKVVAAAQLADVHDLILHL
FT                   PQGYDTPLGDDGEGLSGGQRQRIALARAMYGIPRLIVLDEPNASLDKEGEQALLASIIQ
FT                   LKQQGCTIVMITHKPELLSGSDYLLFLKNGQMDLFDRTQAVLQNIQGKDKPAVQPEAKI
FT                   RNSRSGWSNGVSYGIGPARTTSSPKP"
FT   gene            132218..133546
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        132218..133546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0122"
FT                   /product="type I secretion membrane fusion protein, HlyD
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type I secretion membrane fusion protein,
FT                   HlyD family; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0116 HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87121.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPESACYSVANANRQPPLQINSGRYLNIGGGLVVIGFIGFLLWA
FT                   GLAPLDKGVAVTGLLVVAENRKVIQPLQGGRIQQLHVTEGDEIVSGQLLVTLDDTAIRN
FT                   QRDNLQHQYLSALAQEARLTAEQNDLDVITFPQALLEHATQPAVERNIILQQQLLHHRR
FT                   QAHLSEIARLSTQLTRHQARLDGLQAMRSNHQRQSNLFQQQLDSVQLLAKDGYIAKNKL
FT                   LEMESQLTSLQARVEQGTSDIAEAHKLIDETEQHVLQRREQYQSENSEQLAKAQQNTQE
FT                   LVQRLNIAEYELSHTRIFAPVSGSVIALAQHTVGGVVSSGQALMEIVPIGQPLFVEAQL
FT                   PVELIDKVAVGLPVDLNFSAFNQSNTPRLQGSVWRIGADRIQPPPTSPPYYPLTVAIDL
FT                   DPTELAIRPGMAVDVFIRTGERSLLSYLFKPFTDRLHLALAEE"
FT   gene            133611..134414
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        133611..134414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0123"
FT                   /product="TonB family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB family protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0117
FT                   putative TonB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87122"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87122.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLQQSSEKLIFWLVGALLACGIHIYALWWLSTASIPAIPTSYP
FT                   AAIMMELSAEPEFMQNLPQNSVVGITQNIIEPAVEQRINQPDDIVDLPTLPEQPEGQRE
FT                   ITRKEPIKVKRPAENRATSRKPVNKETQESDSKQSSPAAAASAMLSGTSQQVAAAVNSD
FT                   SSHRQQAQVSWKSRLQGHLMGFKRYPSSARKQQQQGTAMIRFVVDKNGYVSSVQLSNSS
FT                   GTSALDREALAIIKRAQPLPKPPAELLSQGQITLSLPVDFNLKRK"
FT   gene            complement(134530..135993)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134530..135993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0124"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   dimerisation region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; glucose-inhibited division protein A;
FT                   pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase dimerisation
FT                   region; KEGG: yps:YPTB0118 dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87123"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87123.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNVDVAVIGGGTAGLGAYRAAKLLTPNVVMIEGGEYGTTCAR
FT                   VGCMPSKLLIAAAEAVHQIEKAPGFGIHPQGKPLINGREVMDRVKRERDRFVGFVLEGV
FT                   ETIPAADKIQGYARFIDDNTLQVDDHTQLTSQKIIAQRIVIATGSHPSWPASWNELGDR
FT                   LIINDDVFNWDDLPESVAVFGPGVIGLELGQALHRLGVQVKMFGVGGAVGPLTDSIVRD
FT                   YAAKTLGDEFYLDPDVKVELMQREGDKVFIRYLDKSGRPQEIMVDYVLAATGRRPNVDK
FT                   LGLENTSLILDERGVPQADRLTMQTNVPHIFIAGDASNQLPLLHEASDQARIAGVNAGG
FT                   FPEVVPGLRRSPISVVFSDPQIAMVGATFRELAQKFSACGCFEIGEVSFENQGRSRVML
FT                   KNKGILRIYGEQGTGRFLGAEMMGPSAEHIAHLLAWAHQQQMTIDQMLDMPFYHPVIEE
FT                   GLRTALRDLQSKLKLGADEAERCLRCPGE"
FT   gene            complement(136087..136818)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136087..136818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0125"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin-family domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutaredoxin-family domain protein; PFAM:
FT                   alkyl hydroperoxide reductase/ Thiol specific antioxidant/
FT                   Mal allergen; glutaredoxin; Redoxin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0136 hybrid peroxiredoxin hyPrx5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87124"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87124.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSQEGKKVPQVTFHTRQGDQWIDVTTDDLFSNKTVIVFSLPGA
FT                   FTPTCSSSHLPRYNELAGVFKQHGVDSILCVSVNDTFVMNAWKSDQHAENITFVPDGNG
FT                   EFTKGMNMLVEKADLGFGPRSWRYSMLVRNGVVEKMFVEPNKPGDPFEVSDADTMLKYL
FT                   APDFKVQESVAVFTKPGCPFCAKAKQMLQDHGLQYEEIVLGKDATTVSLRAVSGRSTVP
FT                   QIFIGGRHIGGSDDLEKYLPA"
FT   gene            136965..137882
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        136965..137882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0126"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: yps:YPTB0120 DNA-binding
FT                   transcriptional regulator OxyR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87125"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRDLEYLVALAEFRHFRRAADSCHVSQPTLSGQIRKLEDELGI
FT                   MLLERTSRKVLFTQAGLLLVEQAKTVLREVKVLKEMASLQGESMSGPLHIGLIPTVGPY
FT                   LLPQIIPMLHKTFPKLEMYLHEAQTQNLLAQLDSGKLDCAILALVKETEAFIEIPLFDE
FT                   PMNLAIYADHPWANRERVEMHELAGEKLLMLEDGHCLRDQAMGFCFQAGADEDTHFRAT
FT                   SLETLRNMVAAGSGITLLPALAVPNERQRDGVCYLECYKPVPKRTIALVYRPGSPLRGR
FT                   YEQLAEAIRDHMQERMASSLEQAI"
FT   gene            complement(137865..139265)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137865..139265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0127"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   dimerisation region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase dimerisation region; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0137 soluble pyridine
FT                   nucleotide transhydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87126.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHFHFDAIVIGSGPGGEGAAMGLVKQGARVAVIERYNNVGGGC
FT                   THWGTIPSKALRHAVSRIIEFNQNPLYSDNARTIKSSFADILNHADRVINQQTRMRQGF
FT                   YDRNHCHMFSGDASFIDANTVNVRYADGTSDTLQADNIVIATGSRPYRPVNVDFNHERI
FT                   YDSDTILQLSHEPQHVIIYGAGVIGCEYASIFRGLSVKVDLINTRDRLLAFLDQEMSDA
FT                   LSYHFWNNGVVIRHNEEFEQIEGTTDGVIVHLKSGKKVKADCLLYANGRTGNTSGLGLE
FT                   NIGLEADSRGLLKVNSMYQTALSHVYAVGDVIGYPSLASAAYDQGRIAAQAMIKGEANV
FT                   HLIEDIPTGIYTIPEISSVGKTEQELTAMKVPYEVGRAQFKHLARAQIVGMDTGSLKIL
FT                   FHRETKQILGIHCFGERAAEIIHIGQAIMEQKGEGNTLEYFVNTTFNYPTMAEAYRVAA
FT                   LNGLNRLF"
FT   gene            139355..139450
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        139355..139450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87127"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87127.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVVKSQFGIEKIRLYNGCYRKVWYIADYMS"
FT   gene            139483..140118
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        139483..140118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0129"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0139 transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87128.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRAQQKERTRRSLIEAAFSQLSAERSFASLSLREVSREAGIAP
FT                   TSFYRHFRDVDELGLTMVDESGLMLRQLMRQARQRIAKGGSVIRTSVSTFMEFIGNNPN
FT                   AFRLLLRERSGTSAAFRAAVAREIQHFIAELADYLELENHMPRSFTEAQAEAMVTIVFS
FT                   AGAEVLDVDIEQRRQLEERLVLQLRMISKGAYYWYRREQEKLAASRVE"
FT   gene            140131..140538
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        140131..140538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0130"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1422"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1422; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0140 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87129"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87129.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSSRRETGTLLLALITGLAINGVCAALFSALVPFSVFPLLTLI
FT                   LAVYCLHQRYLNFAMPQGIPVLASACFLLGILLYSAIVRVEYPAIGSNFVPAVLSVVLV
FT                   FWILFKLRTRKSVQTHTDADIDINNSDQPQQ"
FT   sig_peptide     140131..140214
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0130"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.951) with cleavage site probability 0.823 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(140672..141775)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140672..141775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0131"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   (Uracil-5)-methyltransferase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0141
FT                   tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNILPIESYDHQLAEKSARLKAMMLPFQAPEPEIFRSPADHYR
FT                   MRAEFRVWHDEDDLYHIMFDQQTKQRIRVEQFPVASRLINRLMDALMTAIRAEPLLRRK
FT                   LFQIDYLSTLSGKLIASLLYHRQLDEEWQQKALELRDQLRAQGFDLQLIGRAAKTKIML
FT                   DHDYIDEVLPVAGREMIYRQVENSFTQPNAAVNIHMLEWALDVTQGATGDLLELYCGNG
FT                   NFSLALARNFERVLATEIAKPSVAAAQYNIAANNIDNVQIIRMSAEEFTQAMQGVREFN
FT                   RLKGIDLGSYNCETIFVDPPRSGLDHETVKLVQAYPRILYISCNPETLCANLEQLQHTH
FT                   KISRLALFDQFPYTHHMECGVLLEKRH"
FT   gene            142237..144129
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        142237..144129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0132"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent vitamin B12 receptor; PFAM:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor plug;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0142 TonB-dependent vitamin B12
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87131"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87131.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKNTMTIKKYTLLTALSVTAFSGWAQGNNTTDNNNEMVVTANR
FT                   FPQPKSSVLAPVDVVTRADIDRWQSTNINDVLRRLPGINIAQYGGPRQLSSLFIRGTNS
FT                   SHVLVLVDGVRLNQAGISGSSDLSQIPISLVQRIEYIRGPRSAVYGSDAIGGVVNIITE
FT                   RETLGSTLTAGLGSNGYQNYNGSTQQKLGDDTTITLAGNYDYSKGYDVVAKGNTGMASQ
FT                   PDRDGYLGKMLWLGANHKFNEQFSGFVRGYGFDNRSDYDSYYYPGSPLVDTRSLSSRTY
FT                   DTGINFSNGGYASQLIGSYSRTQDYNYDPSYGRYDQSATLDDISQYNLQWTNTYQLGLG
FT                   NVGGGLDWQKQTTEPGTNYLSNGYEQRNTGVYGTVQQFVGPVTLEGAIRGDDNSQFGWH
FT                   TTWQSSAGWEFVDGYRLIGSYGTAFKAPNLGQIYSSTYGNRDLKPEESTQWEAAITGIT
FT                   GPLDWRLSAYRNDIDQMIATRGVYPNSRYYNVEKATIKGVEWTGSFETGPLSHQVTLEY
FT                   LDPRNADTHEILARRAKQQVKYQLDWQMADLDWSVTYQYIGQRYDSVFDPITYAASPVK
FT                   LAGISLWDLAVSYPVTSHLTVRGRIANLFDKDYEMVYGYQTPGREYYFTGSYNF"
FT   sig_peptide     142237..142320
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0132"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.871 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            144074..144937
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        144074..144937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0133"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamate racemase; PFAM: Asp/Glu/hydantoin
FT                   racemase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0126 glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87132.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKPQDANTTSREAITSKADSPPRPTALIFDSGVGGLSVYQEIR
FT                   QLLPNLHYIYAFDNVAFPYGEKSGEFIVERVLEIVTAVQQSHPLAIVVIACNTASTVSL
FT                   PALRERFAFPVVGVVPAIKPAVRLTRNGVVGLLATRATVHASYTLDLIARFATDCKIEL
FT                   LGSSELVEAAETKLHGGVVPLEVLKKILHPWLSMREPPDTIVLGCTHFPLLTEELAQVL
FT                   PEGTRMVDSGAAIARRTAWLISSQENVISSQDENIAYCMALDEDTDALLPVLQSYGFPK
FT                   LQKLPI"
FT   gene            145401..146935
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0084"
FT   rRNA            145401..146935
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0084"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            147073..147148
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0001"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu1"
FT   tRNA            147073..147148
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0001"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            147401..150307
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0092"
FT   rRNA            147401..150307
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0092"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            150659..150735
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0002"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Asp1"
FT   tRNA            150659..150735
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0002"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            150744..150819
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0003"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Trp1"
FT   tRNA            150744..150819
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0003"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            151802..152758
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        151802..152758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0136"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein/LacI
FT                   transcriptional regulator; KEGG: yps:YPTB0127 ABC
FT                   transporter, periplasmic ribose/sugar binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87133"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87133.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRRLLLAAAVTAAMCSAVQAAPLVVGFSQIGSESGWRSAETKVA
FT                   KQEAEKRGITLKIADAQQKQENQIKAVRSFIAQGVDAIFIAPVVATGWTPVLQEAKEAK
FT                   IPVFLLDRMIEVNDPSLYTAAVASDSVYEGKVAGEWLLQDVVGKPCNVVELQGTVGSSV
FT                   AINRKKGFADGIASAPGVKIIRSQSGDFTRSKGKEVMESFIKAEQNGKNICAVYAHNDD
FT                   MAIGAIQAIKEAGLKPGSDIKIVSIDGVPDIFKAMSSGEANATVELTPNMAGPALDALI
FT                   VLKKDGTQPPKFIQTESRLLQPDTAKQEYELKKSLGY"
FT   sig_peptide     151802..151867
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0136"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            152844..154334
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        152844..154334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0137"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0148 putative sugar ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic sugar-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87134.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILLEVRGLSVEFPGVKALDSVDFSLQRGEVVALLGENGAGKST
FT                   LIKALTGVYKRSAGEVLLDGKAVCPIDTADAQLMGIGTVYQEVNLLPNISVAANLFIGR
FT                   EPLRWGLIDHNKMNQQAAKLLTGYGLTLDVQQPLANFSIAIQQIVAIARAVDLSAKVLI
FT                   LDEPTASLDAKEVSMLLDILCQLRDQGIGMVFVTHFLDQVYRISDRITVLRNGKLVGTK
FT                   TVAELPRIELVQMMLGHSFDEQLLKRGEHSITNKNPLVEFKNYGRRGVVENFDLSVSPG
FT                   EIVGLAGLLGSGRTETAQLIFGITTPDTGEAKIQGKPVKIRTPRKASKFGFGYCPEDRK
FT                   TEGIVGAATVRENIILALQAQRGWLRPLSMREQTQIADDFIQQLGIRTPSPEQQIQYLS
FT                   GGNQQKVLLARWLATKPRFLILDEPTRGIDVGAHAEIIRLIEKLCDEGLALLIISSELE
FT                   ELAGYADRVIVLRDRRHVAQLDHDEISVPAIMQAIAVQ"
FT   gene            154367..155365
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        154367..155365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0138"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0149 putative sugar ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87135"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRPRKVKWVLPKGATQFGALAVILLIDSLVAPHFFSIHIQDGR
FT                   LFGSIIDILNRGAPVALLALGMTLVIATGGIDLSVGAVMAIAGATAATLTSAGYPFMTV
FT                   LALSLAVGALCGLWNGFLVAVLQIQPIVATLMLMVAGRGIAQLITEGQIVTFDSGGLAT
FT                   LGSSTLMYLPMSVVIACSMLILVWLLTRKTALGLFIESVGINLRSARNAGVSTRLVLIA
FT                   VYVICGVCAAVAGIIVTADIRGADANNAGLWLELDAILAVVIGGASLMGGRFNLLLSVI
FT                   GALIIQGMNTGILLSGYQPEFNLVLKAIVVLAVLVVQSPMISLSHLFQRRK"
FT   gene            155365..156357
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        155365..156357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0139"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0151 putative sugar ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87136"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87136.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRNVPLLITIAVFILGYAFCLSQFPSFSSSRVWCDLLTDNAFL
FT                   GIVAVGMTFVILSGGIDLSVGSVIAFTGVLLAKLIGTYGIHPVYAFAIVLVMGAMFGAL
FT                   MGWIIDSLKLPAFIITLAGMFFIRGMSFIVSEESLPINHPIYETLANYAWRVPGGGRFT
FT                   LLAFIMLMVVAFGILLAHHTRFGHNVYAIGGNSVSAGLMGVPVRRTTIKIYMLSSTLAA
FT                   LSGIVFSLYTSAGYALAASGVELDAIAAVVIGGTLLAGGIGTVFGTLFGVLIQGLIQSY
FT                   ITFDGTLSSWWTKIVIGILLFSFIVIQKAMSAFYLNRRSRPQSSPLTPV"
FT   sig_peptide     155365..155457
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0139"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.901) with cleavage site probability 0.735 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(156344..157225)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156344..157225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0140"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0150
FT                   substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87137.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTELLKTFLEVSRTRHFGRAAESLYLTQSAVSFRIRQLENQLGA
FT                   NLFTRHRNNIRLTPAGERLVPYAEMLLNTWRLAKKEVIHSLQHTELSIGATASLWEAYL
FT                   TPWLQQLYEQQEELRLEARIALRNSLVKQLHERQLDLLITTEPPKMDELACLLLGHFSL
FT                   RLYSSFSLDLPKEDDTPNEHKNASEVPYIKLEWGADFHQQENRLLDSEQAPILTTTSAH
FT                   LTRQLLETTGGCAFLPEHWQKEYPQLVIHPDIPPIVRPLYAVWLQNSDQQALIRQLLKT
FT                   PMNNATQSVTRE"
FT   gene            157344..157682
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        157344..157682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0141"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF413"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF413; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0152 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87138"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87138.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSFITTNRFFDNKHYPRGFSRHGDFTIKEAQLLERHGYAFNEL
FT                   DSGKREPVTEEEQRFVAVCRGEREPVSAEEKVWSKYVIRTRQPKRFHTLSGGKPQMDAV
FT                   EDYTDSDD"
FT   gene            complement(158062..159585)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158062..159585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0142"
FT                   /product="Mg chelatase, subunit ChlI"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0153 Mg chelatase-like protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: Mg chelatase, subunit ChlI; PFAM: magnesium
FT                   chelatase ChlI subunit; ATPase associated with various
FT                   cellular activities AAA_5; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLATIHTRATLGIQAPPVAVEVHISNGLPGLILVGLPETTVKEA
FT                   RDRVRSALINSGFNFPAKRITVSLAPADLPKEGGRYDLPIALAILAASEQIPADKLAHY
FT                   EFLGELALSGALRRVSGAIPAALACSEANRQLILPTANGLEIGLIPQGNSWVADHLLAV
FT                   CGFLQGENTLAQGQPFEPAPSPDNHLDLHDIIGQSQAKRALEIAAAGGHNLLLLGPPGT
FT                   GKTMLATRLTGLLPPLTDQEALEAAAITGLLHSNALPTQWRCRAFRAPHHSASMAALIG
FT                   GGSIPRPGEISLAHNGVLFLDELPEFERRVLDSLREPLESGEIIISRAAAKICFPAKVQ
FT                   LIAAMNPSPSGHYQGIHNRTPPQQILRYLAKLSGPFLDRFDLSIEVPLLPAGMLGAQKN
FT                   QGESSATVKQRVLQARQRQMDRAGKINTQLTSQEVAEFCYLAPEDAAFLEQVLLTLGLS
FT                   VRAWHHILKVARTIADLAQEKTIQKSHLSEALSYRCMDRLLLQLHKSLM"
FT   gene            160209..161855
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        160209..161855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0143"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type; PFAM: thiamine pyrophosphate protein
FT                   domain protein TPP-binding; thiamine pyrophosphate protein
FT                   central region; thiamine pyrophosphate protein TPP binding
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0154 acetolactate
FT                   synthase, large subunit, biosynthetic type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87140"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87140.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAQWVVQALRAQGVDTVFGYPGGAIMPVYDALYDGGVEHLLCR
FT                   HEQGAAIAAIGYARATGKVGVCIATSGPGATNLITGLADALLDSVPVIAITGQVGSALI
FT                   GTDAFQEIDVLGLSLACTKHSFLVESLDALPEIMAEAFAIATSGRPGPVLIDIPKDIQL
FT                   AVGELTPHLKPVEEHSVDSAAELQHAWDMLANAQKPMLYVGGGVGMAQAVPALRDFIAM
FT                   TGIPAVATLKGLGAPDIAHPCYLGMLGMHGTKAANFAVQDCDLLVAVGARFDDRVTGKL
FT                   NTFASKAKVIHMDIDPAELGKLRQVHVALQGNLNVLLPALQQPLNIQSWRDEVMALKQQ
FT                   HHWRYDHPGQAIYAPLLLKQISERKAPETVVTTDVGQHQMWTAQHMNFTRPENFITSSG
FT                   LGTMGFGVPAAVGAQMARPDDMVICVSGDGSFMMNVQELGTIKRKQLPLKIVLLDNQRL
FT                   GMVRQWQQLFFDGRYSETNLSDNPDFITLASAFDIPGQRITRKDQVDAALDALFNSEGP
FT                   YLLQVSIDELENVWPLVPPGAGNETMLEKIS"
FT   gene            161852..162109
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        161852..162109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0144"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme II small subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0155 acetolactate synthase
FT                   isozyme II small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87141"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87141.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQHQLSIQARFRPEMLERVLRVVRHRGFQVCAMNMSPMIDAGNV
FT                   NIELTVASQRPVDLLSSQLSKLMDVACVEILQPNTLQIRA"
FT   gene            162132..163058
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        162132..163058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0145"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase;
FT                   PFAM: aminotransferase class IV; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0156
FT                   branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87142"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87142.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKADYIWFNGEMVPWAEAKVHVMSHALHYGTSVFEGVRCYESH
FT                   KGPVVFRHREHMQRLHDSAKIYRMPVSQSVDELMEACRATLRKNNLTSAYIRPLVFIGD
FT                   VGMGVNPPEGYNTDVIIAAFPWGAYLGAEALEQGIDAMVSSWNRVAPNTIPTAAKAGGN
FT                   YLSSLLVGSEARRHGYQEGIALDVHGYLSEGAGENLFEVKDGILFTPPFTSSALPGITR
FT                   DAIIKLAKDMGLEVREQVLSRESLYLADEVFMSGTAAEITPVRSVDGIQVGIGKRGPVT
FT                   AKIQQAFFGLFTGETEDKWGWLDQVNP"
FT   gene            163369..165219
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        163369..165219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0146"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dihydroxy-acid dehydratase; PFAM:
FT                   dihydroxy-acid and 6-phosphogluconate dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0485 dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87143.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYRSHTTTHGRNMAGARALWRATGMTDDDFGKPIIAVVNSFTQ
FT                   FVPGHVHLRDLGKLVAEQIVASGGVAKEFNTIAVDDGIAMGHGGMLYSLPSRELIADSV
FT                   EYMVNAHCADAMVCISNCDKITPGMLMASLRLNIPVIFVSGGPMEAGKTKLSDKIIKLD
FT                   LIDAMIQGANPNVSDEESAQIERSACPTCGSCSGMFTANSMNCLNEALGLALPGNGSLL
FT                   ATHADRKQLFLDAGKHIVALTKRYYEQDDVSALPRNIANKAAFENAMILDIAMGGSTNT
FT                   VLHLLAAAQEGEIDFSMTDIDHLSRKVPHLCKVAPSTQKYHMEDVHRAGGVIGILGELD
FT                   RAGLLNRDVSNVLGLNLTQTLEAYDVMLTQDEGVKQMYAAGPAGIRTTKAFSQDCRYPS
FT                   LDTDREEGCIRTREHAYSQDGGLAVLYGNIAADGCIVKTAGVDKDSLTFRGPAKVFESQ
FT                   DEAVEAILGGKVVAGDVVVIRYEGPKGGPGMQEMLYPTTYLKSMGLGKSCALLTDGRFS
FT                   GGTSGLSIGHVSPEAASGGLIGLVQDGDFINIDIPNRGIVLDVSEAELAARRETEEAHG
FT                   DAAWSPKGRERQVSYALRAYAMLATSADKGAVRDKSKLGG"
FT   gene            165225..166769
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        165225..166769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0147"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase, biosynthetic"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: threonine dehydratase, biosynthetic; PFAM:
FT                   Threonine dehydratase domain protein;
FT                   Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0158 threonine ammonia-lyase,
FT                   biosynthetic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87144"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87144.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSQPLSAAPCGAEYLRAILRAPVYEVAQVTPLQVMEKISSRVG
FT                   NTVLVKREDRQPVHSFKLRGAYAMISSLTEEQKACGVVTASAGNHAQGVALSAHKMGIK
FT                   ALIVMPVATADIKVDAVRAFGGEVLLFGANFDEAKTKAIALAQEQGYTFVPPFDHPAVI
FT                   AGQGTLAMELLQQDAHLDRVFVPVGGGGLVAGVAVLIKQLMPQIKVIGVEAEDSACLRA
FT                   ALDAGQPVDLARVGLFAEGVAVKRIGDEPFRLCQEYLDDVITVDSDAICAAVKDLFEDV
FT                   RAIAEPSGALALAGLKKYVQQHNIQGERLAHVLSGANVNFHGLRYVSERCELGEQREAL
FT                   LAVTIPEQKGSFLRFCELLGGRSVTEFNYRYADAENACIFVGVRLTRGYAERVEILAEL
FT                   QDKGYQVVDLSDDEMAKLHVRYMVGGRPSKPLRERLFSFEFPESPGALLKFLHTLGTHW
FT                   NISLFHYRSHGTDFGRVLAAFELSATEPQFEERLAALGYYCHDETDNPAFKFFLAG"
FT   gene            complement(166900..167364)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166900..167364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0148"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF943"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF943; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0139 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87145"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKNKKNLCALLLIGSVLLGYFFWLSRHPVEIISVHQRNNYSDI
FT                   LVRNFPFTEKGKINWWLENRDMLKAKYSIPKPASDGFYTIIFWDFGDGYKEEGKYDRLC
FT                   FSDMNTTKNCIEKEKYMTIYKIKNDEPLFSFDGNRYFLNENNKIVKMKRE"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(167299..167364)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0148"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.832) with cleavage site probability 0.620 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(167382..167846)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167382..167846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0149"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF943"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF943; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0140 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKSKKIICALLLLGSILLGYFFWLSLRPVEIVAIHKDGNFSAV
FT                   LVRDFPVTDKGKINWWLENKSRLKDKYNIPNPAPDGFFSITIWDFGEGYKEEGKYDRRC
FT                   FEDMKTDKNCIDKKSVFSVRRINNDRILFITYEGRYSLNDNGEIIKIKRK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(167781..167846)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0149"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.879) with cleavage site probability 0.583 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(167926..168387)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167926..168387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0150"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF943"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF943; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0141 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87147"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKSKKTLYALLLIGSVLLGYFFWLSLRPVEIVAVHKDRNFSAV
FT                   LVRDFPVTDKGKINWWLENKSRLKDKYNIPNPAPDGFFSITIWDFGDGYKEEGKYDRRC
FT                   FEDMKTSKNCIDKNSLMIIRNSQYNVMSFTLDSGIYQLKNGEIVKMKHE"
FT   gene            complement(168371..169249)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168371..169249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0142 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87148"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87148.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETTKSTVQALYFPCTVFKTQKRMDDYGADDMRCGDLSATQLKT
FT                   DFNLHNISSKVNPYTLTLFQQLKPMPYGYAYDKNPESKKITRQECVRILFNEFRHESRS
FT                   FAFYGPYKHLIEKMIDHMQNGNGTPFRDLSLDAALKEQILSDYTEKNSTRLLLRKVLNE
FT                   NIDWRNKLYPAEKKDDIRKFILDGRLPKFDRFQDNFNGMGITVHDTWATDITIKSLQID
FT                   NDRYRAMVHYKIQDHFGLDNNDIKNTKFNRFHFFRIWFVLQRFNQFGFKPFMTNMEATI
FT                   EITGGRNESKK"
FT   gene            169897..170106
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        169897..170106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0143 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87149"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87149.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNGAVAKETIEGTVGYIGDDISLLTSAMNNFSSQVSEQVSMLG
FT                   AIQSNVTGSIAMISCYSIGRVIAA"
FT   gene            complement(170161..171042)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170161..171042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0153"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0162
FT                   transcriptional regulator IlvY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87150"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87150.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRDLKVFLHLAESRHFGRSAKAMHVSPSTLSRQIQRLEETIGQ
FT                   PLFLRDNRTVQLTDAGNQLKAFAQQTLLQYQQLLHALGQHGPSLSGELRLFCSVTAAYS
FT                   HLPPILDRFRARHPLVEIKLTTGDAADAVNKVQSNEADLGIAGRPEVLPTSVAFTQIGE
FT                   IPLVLIAPALPCAVRSQVAVEKPDWAMIPFILPEHGPSRKRIDLWFRRQRITNPLIYAT
FT                   VSGHEAIVSMVALGCGVALIPSVVVDNSPEPVRNRISLLDDVSLVEPFELGVCVPKKRL
FT                   QEPLIDAFWGLL"
FT   gene            171338..172816
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        171338..172816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0154"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ketol-acid reductoisomerase; PFAM:
FT                   acetohydroxy acid isomeroreductase; Acetohydroxy acid
FT                   isomeroreductase catalytic domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0163 ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2JZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2JZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87151.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYFNTLNLRQQLAQLGKCRFMARDEFADEAGYLKGKKVVIVGC
FT                   GAQGLNQGLNMRDSGLDVAYALRKEAIAEKRASWRKATENGFKVGTYEELIPQADLVVN
FT                   LTPDKQHSAVVKAVQPLMKEGAALGYSHGFNIVEVGEQVRKDITVVMVAPKCPGTEVRE
FT                   EYKRGFGVPTLIAVHPENDPKGEGMAIAKAWAAATGGHRAGVLESSFVAEVKSDLMGEQ
FT                   TILCGMLQAGSLLCFDKLVSEGTDAAYAEKLIQFGWETITEALKQGGITLMMDRLSNPA
FT                   KLRAYALSEQLKEIMAPLFQKHMDDIISGAFSSGMMADWANDDVKLLNWREETGRTAFE
FT                   NAPQFEGKISEQEYFDHGVLMIAMVKAGVELAFETMVDSGIIEESAYYESLHELPLIAN
FT                   TIARKRLYEMNVVISDTAEYGNYLFANAAVPLLKEKFMDSLQAGDLGKSIPGSAVDNAQ
FT                   LRDVNEAIRNHPIEAVGHKLRGYMTDMKRIAVAG"
FT   gene            172997..173197
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        172997..173197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0155"
FT                   /product="colicin/pyocin immunity family protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0164 colicin/pyocin immunity
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87152"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87152.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYYEPEFLGSLRQEAYNTYEIAKTEREVAERNRVQKKPFGLFIE
FT                   EMTLQKTLTDSQVAETAAHII"
FT   gene            173393..174841
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        173393..174841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0156"
FT                   /product="S-type Pyocin domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: S-type Pyocin domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0495 S-type pyocin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87153"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87153.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLMQQQRVNADLETAKITEPQRVENARLTAEAAEKAARDRRIS
FT                   EEIAATEAKRQRMENERLAEQERQRVEGTKQQVSEASCAQQASAWQNRFTLPALQPSGS
FT                   AQYSFAASGMSAVGEAAELHNSFLAAQEQLSAIATISASGSVAAMIALGIYQTKVGESS
FT                   ERPPGWNVNPKFVGSISLSAMGLPATESLASQGEMALPVRMRIIDAKDWIGCTEIYAVK
FT                   TGVAGVLPKVKVGAAQYDESTGVYTFTTDSTPPRTLIFTPAQPPGAETRPILAPPGSTP
FT                   ATLQHTGEMIIKPVITPTILPLPQLYARDFHDYIIWFPADSGLEPVYVYLNSPYGKTTA
FT                   KGKYSGRDFNPDKAGGPIKNLDWKEIKIRGEGVDEVKLHTRRFGELEDNKLMIERLEKI
FT                   LTNKLTATATDIDKRFYTHEIRELERYRMLGIPDDVNDKSVWNDAHTATLEDFKINEKT
FT                   QPLYTSEAEDAYIKAELKNSLGSK"
FT   gene            174841..175104
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        174841..175104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0147 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87154"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87154.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMEKIIQNETVEDVLLAFTPNTAYQGIERMYVRYRFNIVSNRE
FT                   LLFTYQRLIKEAKLAEDEKGHTLKGPNWKEPKFVTDKKYGIE"
FT   gene            175620..175874
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        175620..175874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0158"
FT                   /product="Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0149 putative colicin immunity
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87155"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87155.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNSISEYAEGEFLDFLNKIWSVDVSESEHDALIRHFVMITEH
FT                   PQGNGVLFYPPEGVENSPEGVLDFIKKWRSENGKPSFKE"
FT   gene            176027..176446
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        176027..176446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0159"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HNH endonuclease; KEGG: yps:YPTB0150 putative
FT                   pyocin S2 (partial)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87156"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87156.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVYLKSPRDEPGVVTGRGERITGIWLAGAGKDMGAPIPAQIADK
FT                   LRGRRFSHFGRFRAAFWKVVGEDPNLVKYFKSGNLGNIKNGKVPSPKEREQVGRRVKYE
FT                   LHHLKPISKNGAVYHIENIRVLTPKRHIDIHKGAE"
FT   gene            176448..176702
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        176448..176702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0160"
FT                   /product="Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0151 pyocin S2 immunity protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87157"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87157.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKSICDYTESEFLELVKELFNVEKTTEEEDINNLIEFKRLCEH
FT                   PAGSDLIFYPDNNREDSPEGVVKEVKKWRAENGKPGFKK"
FT   gene            176855..177283
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        176855..177283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0161"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: HNH endonuclease; KEGG: yps:YPTB0152 putative
FT                   pyocin S2 (partial)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87158"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87158.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVYLKSLRDEPGVVTGRGERITGIWLAGAGKDMGVPIPSQIADK
FT                   LRGRWFSHFGRFRAAFWREVANDPELVGQFIISNRERMSVGKAPKAKKIDSGGKRIPFE
FT                   IHHVKFIKDNGEVYNIDNLRILTPKLHIELHSKNKGKQ"
FT   gene            177280..177543
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        177280..177543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0162"
FT                   /product="Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Colicin immunity protein/pyocin immunity
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0153 colicin immunity protein (E7)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87159"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKNSISEYTEEEFIDFLKEIFKENIADTDARLNELLEHFECVT
FT                   EHPEGTDLIYYPLSDYECTPRKILEKVKKWRAENGKPGFKNK"
FT   gene            178101..178472
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        178101..178472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0163"
FT                   /product="putative phage antitermination protein Q"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0154 probable phage antitermination
FT                   protein Q"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87160"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYIQTVLARWGVWARDNSCLDYPHISSGFKGLVTRNKPAESCCD
FT                   HDGLVIDNTVGNLQRAAREKELELILRHYVYGQSKSSIARLKKCNEREIRRQLQIAESF
FT                   IEGCITQSDILLEMHKELF"
FT   gene            178753..178875
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        178753..178875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87161"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87161.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKLRLTWFDKQAESFIDICKCECFIEFYYRDKWCVFIF"
FT   gene            179085..179420
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        179085..179420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0155 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87162"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKILGGIITALVASFLLLLVQWSNLSKQIENKEKELVTVREAN
FT                   VVLKNILDIYHVNDMSNRVATARQLENERVLRNEYEENIRQFKAATIDDFCAAQHMPDR
FT                   IINLLQE"
FT   sig_peptide     179085..179153
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0165"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.821) with cleavage site probability 0.420 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            179362..179619
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        179362..179619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: hiq:CGSHiGG_04865 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87163"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87163.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLLNICLIVLLTSCKSKSPALKSIDVIRLSPPESALISCEIP
FT                   EFTGASWGDSGIYTLALKRELQICKRRLDEVIYWLMGSNS"
FT   gene            complement(179679..180497)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179679..180497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0167"
FT                   /product="Pili assembly chaperone, N-terminal"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pili assembly chaperone, N-terminal; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3496 chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87164"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87164.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMRKWLSVSNNIMLSRINRRLRGLLLLMTTCRVLTLPALTIGVL
FT                   IMSALATSAVASVIAERTRIVFSEGSTEESLQLVNSNSYPVAVQVWVDDGNLMATPDKA
FT                   VSPILVLPPVFRLQPQAQRSLRLILSGGSKLPADRESAFWLNIYEIPPKATPKSGDESF
FT                   VTLALRMQYKVFYRPKNLPAPGDILGKALTFSLERNGDSALIKVNNPTPYYASFAALTI
FT                   GSAEGPPEMVAPFSQLDFPLNRAPISDNKTVNFDLIDDLGNRNSFSHELK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(180327..180497)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0167"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.727 at
FT                   residue 57"
FT   gene            complement(180463..181830)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180463..181830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0157 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87165"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87165.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPTKPLISSGISQSTTAVYCRRPYFLAGMTLLIGLFSTSAWSN
FT                   CTRITAQNQISSSDGTAASWLGSRDDNNGSLNLPSIVDLSTNANFQPDGTLLASATSDF
FT                   TTFAVNTGYALDQVLFRCDAADVDQLYEMYATNGDSTYGGRYEDGTIAGNVSYGYATTV
FT                   MNVVIRFTNLATGEYYARIWKGRRLTGLDTDSSGRILVKAKNFSNVYTELFRIDYARSG
FT                   ANNTPSYLYGRSQPNAYIAFKGPGITGPIEGTDSYSNWPGWYSTWPASLGLYKYVTFRR
FT                   TTICAVSNFTPTVVLPRISVAELNNGNTSSADFNVDFQCQTGINSGVTAGTVAMGFLVP
FT                   AANAAKAQALGLMNGNGGVSHLVSDNYGAAGTAGGVGIRIYRNNSPMYLLSKNVTQTGN
FT                   NGGWYGILQGAQETTGSVDGGNSYTETFRAELSKISGQTVTAGAVNAHAQVVIRVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(181696..181830)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0168"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.748) with cleavage site probability 0.642 at
FT                   residue 45"
FT   gene            complement(181847..184498)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181847..184498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0169"
FT                   /product="fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0158 putative outer membrane
FT                   fimbrial usher porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87166"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87166.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQARVILKKNFSGRRKALTLCITLILHIDTAFGQEEPQNFEFDE
FT                   SLFLGTKYASGLTQLNKKNSITAGNYDAVDVLVNNKLFKRMSVQFIKDANSSEVYPCLS
FT                   DELLTAAGVELGRENSTPPKEPHVTEANTPITETHAPTNQCLPLSTRVKGASFRFDQAK
FT                   LRLELSIPQALLQKRPRGYIERAEWQEGEKLAFINYSANAYRSDTRGQQKRTSDFGFIG
FT                   LKSGINLGLWQVRQQSNVRYASNDSGSDTQWNSIRTYVQRPIPQLDSQLTLGETFTDST
FT                   LFGSMSFLGAKMATDQRMWPVSMRGFSPEVRGVASTNARVIIRQNGREIYETNVAPGPF
FT                   VINDLFSTSSQGDLNVEVIEANGSRSTFTVPFSAVPDSMRPGVSRYNAVIGESRDFTNI
FT                   DNYFTDFTYERGLTNQLTANSGVRLAKDYTALLAGGVLGTPVGALGLNATYSHAKVEND
FT                   KTQDGWRMQATYSQTFNQTGTTFSLAGYRYSTKGYRDLNDVFGVRSMQKNGGTWDSSTY
FT                   KQRSQFTTTINQDLGNWGQLYASASTSDYYNDTARDTQLQLGYSNSYQQISYNLAVSRQ
FT                   RSVYTSTLYNWDSPDTDETATTTRYGNTENIATFTVSIPLNIGSNNQYLSMSASRNPKS
FT                   GNNYQTSLSGTAGERNSFNYALNAGYDDSNIGSSSNNWGANVQKQFPNATVNGSYSRGN
FT                   NYTQYGAGARGAAVIHRQGVTLGPYLGETFGLIEANGAQGATVRNAQGARIDSNGFALV
FT                   PALTPYNYNTIGLDTKGINRNTELKENQGRVVPYAGAAVKVKFETLTGYAVLIQAEGER
FT                   LPLGADVYNSKDELVGMVGQGNQIYARIADNKGTLDVRWGESSGDQCQLPYAFNRQDTE
FT                   QDIIHITASCRR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(184394..184498)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0169"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.844) with cleavage site probability 0.806 at
FT                   residue 35"
FT   gene            complement(184526..185257)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184526..185257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0170"
FT                   /product="Pili assembly chaperone, N-terminal"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pili assembly chaperone, N-terminal; Pili
FT                   assembly chaperone, C-terminal; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0170
FT                   gram-negative pili assembly chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87167"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87167.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIYARHYHYLFVTLLVAMSLSFANASVVMTGSRIIYPAAASEH
FT                   SIQLTNNDNFPNAVQVWLDSGDEKSTPETGKAPFIVTPPFFRIEANSGQTLRLKYTGSG
FT                   LPTDRESVFYLNFLQIPPVNKVEKDNKMLVLLRNRIKVFYRPESIIGRVDQVSTALTFS
FT                   LRKQGTNLVLTGKNPTGFYATIASGEIVSGSIKLKVKSNMIAPMSQVEWVIPNASVPSS
FT                   ATINFLIMNDFGGQDAGSYRI"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(185174..185257)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0170"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.991) with cleavage site probability 0.708 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(185321..185851)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185321..185851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0171"
FT                   /product="Fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Fimbrial protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0171
FT                   fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87168"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITLAIALFSASTTVAMSASNNTITFQGEVTAQTCSVTVNGLE
FT                   ANPVVLLPTVSSSDLDASGQTKGKTTFTLGVSGCTSGSDDLDIKTVFIGSLVTATGNLQ
FT                   NTGTAGNVELQLLKDATTTTGIDLNSGLAQDGIVLLAGDTSAEHDFAVQYYATGQSTPG
FT                   SVIASVQYAVSYL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(185789..185851)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0171"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.914 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(186643..187434)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186643..187434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0172"
FT                   /product="glutamine cyclotransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glutamine cyclotransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0172 glutamine cyclotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87169"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87169.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILNIPRRCFTFLLIIITYSFPLSFADSKPLKYTFEVIRKIPHD
FT                   ETSFTQGLVIDDGKLYETTGLYKNSKIRELDLTNGKVIRSVDLPDNIFGEGITKLGDSF
FT                   YVLTWKEKKAFVINPNDLKIIKTFNYEGEGWGLTTDGINLIMGDGSDTLYFRNPADFSI
FT                   IKKISVTFDGRRIEKINELEWIDGMIYANVWYSDAILVIEPENGRVVKWIELSGLQFML
FT                   DSVNRNTNTLNGIAYDKSKNKIYLTGKNWSNIFEVKFLTSK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(187351..187434)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0172"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.954) with cleavage site probability 0.949 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            complement(187673..187969)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187673..187969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0173"
FT                   /product="PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase;
FT                   KEGG: ypm:YP_3172 peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87170"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87170.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVTMANKASALHILVDDEKQANDILAQLNNGANFQELAKKFSN
FT                   CPSKRNGGDLGEFNKGDMVPAFDKAVFSCELLQPYGPVKTQFGYHIIKVLYRS"
FT   gene            complement(187974..188141)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187974..188141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0174 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87171"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87171.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRGSELYQKATDEKKLPAFLIGNTHAAATKIRYTDALREPIEE
FT                   TLRKITLSLK"
FT   gene            188158..190179
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        188158..190179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0175"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep; PFAM:
FT                   UvrD/REP helicase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0163 ATP-dependent DNA
FT                   helicase Rep"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87172"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNPSQQEAVEFVTGPCLVLAGAGSGKTRVITNKIAHLIRQCGY
FT                   QPKHIAAVTFTNKAAREMKERVAQTLGRKEARGLMIATFHTLGLEIIKKEYVALGMKSN
FT                   FSLFDAQDQMGLLKDLTHKWLEDDKTLLQQLVSAISNWKNDLLDPAAAAATARSERDKL
FT                   FVHCYGLYDAHLKACNVLDFDDLISLPTLLLQKNLEVRERWQNRLRYLLVDEYQDTNTS
FT                   QYQMVKLLVGNRARFTVVGDDDQSIYSWRGARPQNLVLLNEDFPALRVIKLEQNYRSSG
FT                   RILKAANILIANNPHVFEKKLFSELSYGDELKVITANNEDHEAERVVGELIAHHFVKKT
FT                   QYSDYAILYRGNHQSRLFEKLLMQNRIPYRISGGDSFFSRPEIKDLLAYLRVLTNQDDD
FT                   SAFLRIVNTPKREIGAATVQKLGEWANLRNKSLFRASFDLGLGEHLKGRGLESLQRFTH
FT                   WMDGIIRLVEREPVAAVRDLIHGIDYESWLFETAPSPKAAEMRMKNVNLLFSWMTEMLE
FT                   GAELDEPMTLTQVVTRFTLRDMMERGESDEELDQVQLMTLHASKGLEFPYVFLVGMEEG
FT                   LLPHQSSIDEDNVDEERRLAYVGITRAQRELFFTLCKERRQYGELIRPEPSRFLMELPQ
FT                   DDLNWENERKAVSPEERMQKGQSHLANLRAQLANAKKP"
FT   gene            complement(190347..191843)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190347..191843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0176"
FT                   /product="Ppx/GppA phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.40"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Ppx/GppA phosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0177
FT                   guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87173.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLSSTSLYAAIDLGSNSFHMLVVREVAGSIQTLARIKRKVRLAA
FT                   GLDNQNHLSQEAMERGWQCLKLFSERLQDIPLDQIRVVATATLRLASNADEFLRTATEI
FT                   LGCPIQVISGEEEARLIYHGVAHTTGGPEQRLVVDIGGGSTELVTGNGAQANILVSLSM
FT                   GCVTWLERYFGDRHLAKENFERAELAAHEMIKPVAQRFREHGWQVCVGASGTVQALQEI
FT                   MVAQGMDELITLAKLQQLKQRAIQCGKLEELEIPGLTLERALVFPSGLSILIAIFQELS
FT                   IESMTLAGGALREGLVYGMLHLPVEQDIRRRTLRNLQRRYLLDTEQAKRVSCLADNFFL
FT                   QVEKEWHLDGRCREFLQNACLIHEIGLSVDFKHAPQHAAYLIRNLDLPGFTPAQKLLLS
FT                   ALLQNQSDTIDLSLLNQQNALPADMAQHLCRLLRLAIIFSSRRRDDTLPAVRLRADNNA
FT                   LYVLVPQGWLEQHPYRAEALEQESHWQSYVQWPLLLEELS"
FT   gene            complement(191847..193133)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191847..193133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0177"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box
FT                   helicase domain protein; SMART: DEAD-like helicases; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0178 ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K046"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87174.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTHLTEQKFSDFALHPLVVEALENKGFQYCTPIQALALPLTLS
FT                   GRDVAGQAQTGTGKTLAFLASTFHYLLSHPAEEGRQTNQPRALIMAPTRELAVQIHSDA
FT                   ESLSQVTGLKLGLAYGGDGYDKQLKVLESGVDILIGTTGRLIDYAKQNYINLGAIQVVV
FT                   LDEADRMYDLGFIKDIRWLFRRMPSVDKRLNMLFSATLSYRVRELAFEQMNNAEYVEVE
FT                   PLQKTGHRIKEELFYPSNEEKMRLLQTLIEEEWPDRCIIFANTKHRCEEIWGHLAADGH
FT                   RVGLLTGDVAQKKRLRILEDFTKGDLDILVATDVAARGLHIPLVTHVFNYDLPDDCEDY
FT                   VHRIGRTGRAGESGHSISLACEEYALNLPAIETYTGHSIPVSKYNSDALLTDLPAPKRL
FT                   ARTRTGNGPRRNSAPRRSGAPRNNRKRPG"
FT   gene            193252..193578
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        193252..193578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0178"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thioredoxin; PFAM: Thioredoxin domain;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0179 thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87175"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKIIHLSDDSFDTDVLKASGLVLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIAPILDE
FT                   IAEEYEGRLTIAKLNIDDNQGTAPKYGIRGIPTLLLFRDGEVVATKVGALSKGQLKAFL
FT                   DANL"
FT   gene            194058..195317
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        194058..195317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0179"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0180 transcription termination
FT                   factor Rho; TIGRFAM: transcription termination factor Rho;
FT                   PFAM: H+transporting two-sector ATPase alpha/beta subunit
FT                   central region; Rho termination factor domain protein; Rho
FT                   termination factor RNA-binding; Ribonuclease B OB region
FT                   domain; SMART: AAA ATPase; Cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87176.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTELKNTPVSDLITLGENMGLENLARMRKQDIIFSILKQHAKS
FT                   GEDIFGDGVLEILQDGFGFLRSADSSYLAGPDDIYVSPSQIRRFNLRTGDTVAGKIRPP
FT                   KEGERYFALLKVNEVNYDKPENARNKILFENLTPLHANSRLRMERGNGSTEDLTARVLD
FT                   LASPIGRGQRGLIVAPPKAGKTMLLQNIATSIAYNHPDCVLMVLLIDERPEEVTEMQRL
FT                   VKGEVIASTFDEPASRHVQVAEMVIEKAKRLVEHKKDVIILLDSITRLARAYNTVVPAS
FT                   GKVLTGGVDANALHRPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIIATALVDTGSKMDEVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MELHLSRKIAEKRVFPAIDFNRSGTRKEELLTTTDELQKMWILRRILHPMGEIDAMEFL
FT                   ISKLATAKTNDQFFDNMRRS"
FT   gene            195867..196949
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        195867..196949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0180"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphatetransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: undecaprenyl-phosphate
FT                   alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyl 1-phosphatetransferase; PFAM:
FT                   glycosyl transferase family 4; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0182
FT                   undecaprenyl-phosphate alpha-N-acetylglucosaminyl
FT                   1-phosphatetransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87177"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTELIYIFLFSMAFLFVARKVAIKIGLVDKPNYRKRHQGLIPLV
FT                   GGISVFAGVCFAFLITNQQIPHFRLYLACAGLLVFVGALDDRFDISVKIRAFVQALVGI
FT                   AMMAVAGLYLRSLGHAFGPWEMVLGPFGYVVTLFAVWAAINAFNMVDGIDGLLGGLSCV
FT                   SFGAMGILLYQSGQMSLALWCFAMIATIIPYILLNLGLLGRRYKVFMGDAGSTLIGFTA
FT                   IWILLQATQGNAHPINPVTALWIIAIPLMDMIAIMYRRLRKGMSPFSPDRQHIHHLIMR
FT                   AGFTSRQAFVLITLAAALLAMIGVIGERLTFIPEWVMLALFLLAFLLYGYCIKRAWRVA
FT                   RFIKRFKRRMRRASKNKHES"
FT   gene            196970..198046
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        196970..198046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0181"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0183 chain length determinant family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPESMSTDKTGSTNNEPSVDNELDIRGLCRTLWRGKVWIIGMAI
FT                   IFAAIALGVSYLVKQQWSATAITDKPTVNNLGGYYSQQQFLRNLDIRLNSGLVSEQPGI
FT                   SDEAYGEFITQLAAYDTRRDFWLQSDYYKQRLEGDAKADAALLDELVNNIVFTARDDKK
FT                   IPNDSIKLTAETASDANKLLRGYIDFASQRASSHLNDEIQGAWAARTQSMKAQVKRQEA
FT                   VAQAVFDREVAAVKQALKVAGQQGITRSQTDTPAEQLADSKMFMLGKPMLEARLETLLA
FT                   TGPSFDIDYDQNRAMLATLNVGPTLDDKFQTYRYLRTPEDPVTRDSPRRVFLLIMWGAI
FT                   GALVGAGVVLVRRSNKAL"
FT   gene            198395..199525
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        198395..199525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0182"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0184 UDP-N-acetylglucosamine 2-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87179"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLTVFGTRPEAIKMAPLVHALAQDDAFESRVCVTAQHREMLDQ
FT                   VLRLFEIQPDYDLDIMRPGQGLTEITCRILEGLKPVLEEFKPDVILVHGDTTTTLSASL
FT                   AGFYHRIPVGHVEAGLRTGDLYSPWPEEANRQLTGHLAMYHFAPTENSRQNLLRELVPE
FT                   NRIFVTGNTVIDALFWVRDRVMNTPDLRANLAQRYAFLDTNKKMILVTGHRRESFGGGF
FT                   ERICSALAEIARKHPEVQVVYPVHLNPNVSEPVNRILKGIDNIILIDPQDYLPFVYLMN
FT                   HAYLILTDSGGIQEEAPSLGKPVLVMRDTTERPEAVDSGTVLLVGTNINKIVDAVTRLL
FT                   TDETAYHQMTRAHNPYGDGYACQRILKALKNHQVTL"
FT   gene            199522..200784
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        199522..200784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0183"
FT                   /product="nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nucleotide sugar dehydrogenase; PFAM:
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase dimerisation;
FT                   UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0171
FT                   UDP-N-acetyl-D-mannosamine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87180"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFETISVIGLGYIGLPTAAAFASRKKKVIGVDVNAHAVETINRG
FT                   AIHIVEPDLDKVVKIAVEGGYLQAATKPQAADAFLIAVPTPFKGDHEPDMIFVESAAKS
FT                   IAPVLKKGDLVILESTSPVGATEQMAQWLAEARPDLSFPQQAGEAADINIAYCPERVLP
FT                   GQVMVELIQNDRVIGGMTPKCSARASALYKIFLEGECVVTNSRTAEMCKLTENSFRDVN
FT                   IAFANELSLICDEQGINVWELIRLANRHPRVNILQPGPGVGGHCIAVDPWFIVSQNPQL
FT                   ARLIHTARLVNDGKPLWVVDRVKAAVADCLAASDKRASEVKIACFGLAFKPDIDDLRES
FT                   PAVGVARLIAEWHVGETLVVEPNVEQLPKSLMGLVTLKDTATALQQADVLVMLVDHKQF
FT                   KAIKPEDIKQQWIVDTKGVWR"
FT   sig_peptide     199522..199593
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0183"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.603) with cleavage site probability 0.533 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            200781..201848
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        200781..201848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0184"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase; PFAM:
FT                   NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; short-chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase SDR; 3-beta hydroxysteroid
FT                   dehydrogenase/isomerase; polysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   protein CapD; dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase; Male
FT                   sterility domain; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0186 dTDP-glucose
FT                   4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87181"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIDGTSDSVVVVDKLTYAGNLESLS
FT                   VVAGSERYAFEQVDICDRSELDRVFAQYQPNVVMHLAAESHVDRSIDGPAAFIETNVVG
FT                   TYTLLEAARHYWQQLSVEAKQAFRFHHISTDEVYGDLHGTDDLFTETTPYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWLRTYGLPTLVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLVILNALAGKPLPVYGNGAQ
FT                   VRDWLYVEDHARALYQVVTEGVVGETYNIGGHNERKNIEVVETICALLDELVPAKPAGI
FT                   AHYRDLITYVKDRPGHDMRYAIDAGKIERELGWRPQETFESGIRKTVLWYLNNESWWRR
FT                   VQDGSYAGERLGLSD"
FT   gene            202092..203024
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        202092..203024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0185"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase;
FT                   PFAM: Nucleotidyl transferase; KEGG: ypn:YPN_0102
FT                   glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87182"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87182.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQEIVCIRRLYVSGERMKGIILAGGSGSRLHPITRGVSKQLLPI
FT                   YDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAGIRDVLIISTPEDLPSFQRLLGNGDEFGINLSYAAQPSPDGLA
FT                   QAFIIGEAFIDNEPCCLVLGDNIYFGQGFSPKLKAVAARQQGATVFGYQVMDPERFGVV
FT                   EFDDNFRALSIEEKPSQPKSNWAVTGLYFYDNQVVDFAKQVKPSARGELEITSINQMYL
FT                   DRGELTVELLGRGFAWLDTGTHDSLIEASTFVQTVEKRQGFKIACLEEIAWRNGWLDDD
FT                   GVKRAATALAKTGYGKYLLDLLHARPRQY"
FT   gene            203002..203739
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        203002..203739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0186"
FT                   /product="TDP-D-fucosamine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TDP-D-fucosamine acetyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0188
FT                   TDP-D-fucosamine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87183"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87183.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHASIEPLGWESEFFQRQSAKLIFSDSAPPLNPAELAAFTLVQ
FT                   AKVPTHRLDLIDALSQLDFHLVEGEIDLSLAVGEKEGIGTENATSEPNMGPYSQRVATE
FT                   ADIPQLRRVAASTFALSRFRAPWYDAQDSGRFYALWVEKAVLGTFDHQCLLVLDSTDQP
FT                   VGFVTLRDLQDGSARIGLLAVFPGAQSKGIGLRLMSAAKQWCQHHGLHRLRVATQMSNI
FT                   AALRLYIRSGASIESTAYWLCRG"
FT   gene            203741..204871
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        203741..204871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0187"
FT                   /product="TDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose transaminase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose transaminase;
FT                   PFAM: DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS aminotransferase; aromatic amino
FT                   acid beta-eliminating lyase/threonine aldolase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0189 TDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose
FT                   transaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87184.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFNTPPIVGTELGYMQAAMSSGKLCGDGGFTRRCQQWMEKRFN
FT                   CPKVLLTPSCTASLEMAALLLDIKPGDEVIMPSFTFVSTANAFVLRGAKMVFVDIRPDT
FT                   MNIDETKIEAAITDKTRVIVPVHYAGVACEMDTIMALAKKHNLFVVEDAAQGVMSTYKG
FT                   KALGTIGHIGCFSFHETKNYTAGGEGGATLINDPSLIDRAEIIREKGTNRSQFFRGQVD
FT                   KYTWRDIGSSYLMSDLQAAYLWGQLEAAEQINERRLALWHGYYNAFKPLADAGRIDLPV
FT                   IPGNVVQNAHMFYIKLRDIEERSAFISYLKEADIMAVFHYIPLHACPAGEAFGRMAGED
FT                   RFTSKESERLVRLPIFYNLTDVNQSTVINTVLSFFV"
FT   gene            204873..206129
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        204873..206129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0188"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: polysaccharide biosynthesis protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0176 putative PST family O-antigen export
FT                   (flippase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87185"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKASIWTACSTLIKIGVGLLVVKLLAVTFGPSGVGQAGNFRQ
FT                   LIIVLGVLSGAGIFNGITKYVAEYHQQPERLRAMLGTSSTIVLGFSTLLALVFLLAAKP
FT                   VSIALFGHADYQNVVRAIAFIQMGIAYGNLFLAILKGYRDAMGNALAIIGGSLIGVVAY
FT                   YICFQIGGYSGALVGLGLVPALVVLPAAAMLYRRRTIPLRYLKPHWDKALASHLGKFTL
FT                   MALITSVTLPVAYVMMRHLLANNYGWDAVGIWQGVSSISDAYLQFITASFTVYLLPTLS
FT                   RLKDKGAISREILRSLKFVLPAVAAASLTVWLLRDFAIWLLFSHQFTAMRDLFAWQLVG
FT                   DVLKVGSYVFGYLVIAKASLRFYILAEVSQFLLLTGFAYWLIPMNGSLGAAQAYMATYI
FT                   VYFALCSCAFLVYRRHSAP"
FT   gene            206152..207237
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        206152..207237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0189"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-L-fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4-alpha-L-fucosyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0177 4-alpha-L-fucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K058"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87186.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLTHVLGSDIPHHNLTVLRFFNDVLAKCLPVEQVRHFMVAAKE
FT                   TAPFSSFPQLDINTYSDKKALAEAVIARAQADRSARFFWHGQFNATLWLALLSGKIKPG
FT                   QVYWHVWGADLYEDAKSLKFRLFYLLRRIAQGRVGHVFATRGDLIHYQQRHPRVPASLL
FT                   YFPTRMDPALTAINIDKPLAGPMTILVGNSGDTTNRHIEALKAIHQQFGPDVRVIIPMG
FT                   YPANNEAYIEQVRQAGLALFSQDNLRILTEQIPFDDYLNILRECDLGYFIFNRQQGIGT
FT                   LCLLTQFGVPFVLSRKNPFWQDLAEQHIPVFFYGDTLDEPLIREAQRQLAGLDKQAIAF
FT                   FNPNYIEGWKQALALAAGEHP"
FT   gene            207234..208598
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        207234..208598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0190"
FT                   /product="WzyE family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: WzyE family protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0178
FT                   putative enterobacterial common antigen polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K059"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGQFGGLFCIYLIAVIFILTLTYQEFRRVKFNFNVLFSMLYLL
FT                   TFYFGFPLTCMLVFQFGVAVVPVEYLLYAMLSATAFYGIYYVTYKTRLRQPRSQPRTPI
FT                   FTMNRVETNLTWVLLALVAVGTVGIFFMQNGFLLFKLDSYSKIFSSDVSGVALKRFFYF
FT                   FIPAMLVVYFLKQDRRAWFFFLASTVAFGILTYVIVGGTRANIIIAFSLFLFIGIVRGW
FT                   ITLWMLAAAGVFGIVGMFWLALKRYGLDVNGAEAFYTFLYLTRDTFSPWENLGLLLQNY
FT                   DKIDFQGLAPIVRDFYVFIPSALWPERPDLVLNTANYFTWDVLDNHSGLAISPTLIGSL
FT                   VVMGGVLFIPLGAIVVGLIIKWFDWLYEQGKAESNRYKAAILQSFCFGAVFNIIVLARE
FT                   GLDSFVSRVVFFCVIFGACLVLAKLLYWLFDTAGLIKRQGIKSNRLSTPNAGNQL"
FT   gene            208607..209347
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        208607..209347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0191"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.187"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF
FT                   family; PFAM: glycosyl transferase WecB/TagA/CpsF; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0193 glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K060"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87188.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPNTVIPKYNVRGFEIWGFRDMAQVLDHLLGSGPVKTGTLVAMN
FT                   AEKLLKAEDDTALCELIKNAEYLYADGISMVRAIRRKYPQAELSRVAGADLWEALMQRA
FT                   GQQGTPVFLVGGKPDVLAETEAKLRAQWNVNLVGSQDGYFTPEQREALFARIAASGAAI
FT                   VTVAMGSPKQEIFMRDCRKFYPDALYMGVGGTYDVFTGHVKRAPKIWQNMGLEWLYRLL
FT                   AQPSRIRRQLKLLKFVGYYYSGRL"
FT   gene            209901..211292
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        209901..211292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0192"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease-associated region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: amino acid permease-associated region; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0180 putative transport protein YifK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87189"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87189.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNAEKKGLHRGLEARHIELIALGGTIGVGLFMGSASTLKWAGP
FT                   SVLLAYIIAGLFVFFIMRAMGEMLYLEPVAGSFAVYAHKYLSPYFGYLTAWGYWFMWIA
FT                   VGISEITAIGVYVQFWFPEIPQWLPAIAGVAIVALANLAAVKLYGELEFWFAMIKVTTI
FT                   IVMILVGLGVIFFGFGNHGQPIGFDNLTAHGGFFAGGWKGFLFALCIVVASYQGVELVG
FT                   ITAGEARNPQVTLRRAINNILWRILIFYVGAIFVIVTIFPWNGIGTEGSPFVLTFAKIG
FT                   IVAAAGIINFVILTAALSGCNSGMYSGGRMLYALAKNRQLPAGLTKLSASGVPVYCIAI
FT                   TILCLLVGSSLNYIIPNPQQVFVYVYSASVLPGMVPWFVVLVCQLRFRQVHKAALQQHP
FT                   FKSILFPYVNYLTIAFLICVLVGMGINPDTRLSLLVGAIFLALVTGCYFVLGMHKPKAM
FT                   EAERL"
FT   gene            211441..211517
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0004"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg1"
FT   tRNA            211441..211517
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            211601..211676
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0005"
FT                   /note="tRNA-His1"
FT   tRNA            211601..211676
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0005"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            211693..211779
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0006"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu1"
FT   tRNA            211693..211779
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0006"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            211855..211931
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0007"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro1"
FT   tRNA            211855..211931
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0007"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(212755..213975)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212755..213975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0193"
FT                   /product="HemY protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HemY protein; PFAM: HemY domain protein;
FT                   Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0181
FT                   putative protoheme IX biogenesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87190"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87190.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVLLLFLVLTVGIVLGPMLAGHQGYVLIQTDNYNVTTSVTGLA
FT                   IMLVLLLVAFFIVEWVLRRIFRTGARTRGWFLGRKRTRARNQMKAALIKLAEGDFLQVE
FT                   KLLTRNADHAEQPMVNYLLAAEAAQQRGDEFRTNQYLERAAEVADGDQLPVNITRVRIQ
FT                   LAQGHIHAARHGVDRLLDQAPRHPEVLRLAEQAYLRSGAYRSLLDILPAMSKTQIHTPE
FT                   EVAALEQQAYIGIMNQCMADEGSEGLKRWWKDQSRKVRNEIPLQVALAEHLIECDDHDV
FT                   AQKIILDSLKHQYDERLVLLIPRLKAGNPEPLEKSLRQQIKQHGATPLLNSTLGQLMLK
FT                   HGEWEKASEAFKAALAQRPDGYDYAWLADALDKLHRPEDAAQARREGLLLTLRQNGESS
FT                   ALTKLIH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(213904..213975)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0193"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.843) with cleavage site probability 0.760 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(213978..215102)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213978..215102)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0194"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF513 hemX"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF513 hemX; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0182 putative uroporphyrinogen III
FT                   C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87191"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNTPSAPVEEPTTAVERPQQPEPKGHREKRTGPILGVIAIAL
FT                   VIALGAGLYYHGQQQAQLQSAENIALQEQLVALKQTLLQEKQQLESLLQQQGKALESAE
FT                   NQQASLTRQLNELQEKVATISGSDAKTWLLAQADFLVKMAGRKLWSDQDVTTAVTLLKS
FT                   ADASLADMNDPSLIDVRRAITEDISALSAVSQVDFDGIILKLNQLSNQVDNLRLADNNI
FT                   DDSPMDANSDELSSSLSEWRQNLSKSWRSFMSDFISIRRRDSSAEPLLAPNQDVYLREN
FT                   IRSRLLVAAQAVPRHQDEVYKQSLETISTWVRAYFDVNDPSTKAFLDELENLSQQPISM
FT                   DVPDQLKSQPILEKLMQTRVRNLLAQTPVDAQGE"
FT   gene            complement(215133..215882)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215133..215882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0195"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen III synthase HEM4"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Uroporphyrinogen III synthase HEM4; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0183 uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87192"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVTRPSPAGEQLVTRLRALGRVAYHAPLIDFSPGRDLPKLPE
FT                   LLQDMRAGDLVFALSQNAVRYANPLLKRNKLSWPVQLSYYAIGRTTALALHTASRLHVT
FT                   FPPMGETSEMLLSLPLLQNLAGKKALLLRGNGGRELLGASLAERGAAVTFCECYQRSPI
FT                   YYDGSEQSAHWQRAGVDILVVTSGEMLQQIYTLVPDYYRSSWLLRCRLIVVSDRLAALA
FT                   TQMGWTEVRVAENADNDALIRALQDLQ"
FT   gene            complement(215879..216820)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215879..216820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0196"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: porphobilinogen deaminase; PFAM:
FT                   Porphobilinogen deaminase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0184
FT                   porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K065"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87193.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIIRIATRQSPLALWQAHYVQHLLQANHPGLQIELVPMVTRG
FT                   DIILDTPLAKVGGKGLFVKELELALLDGRADIAVHSMKDVPIAFPEGLGLVAICEREDP
FT                   RDAFVSSHYAHLDDLPAGSVVGTSSLRRQCQLRERRPDLIIRDLRGNVGTRLAKLDNGD
FT                   YQAIILAVAGLKRLGLETRIRYAMSAEESLPAVGQGAVGIECRLDDDHTRQLLAPLNHR
FT                   HTELRVCAERAMNIRLEGGCQVPIGSYAELEGDTLWLRALVGAPDGSQMIRGERRGPAA
FT                   EAEQMGIELADELLSRGAREILAAVYLDNPAR"
FT   gene            217314..219866
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        217314..219866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0197"
FT                   /product="putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: adenylate cyclase class-I; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0538 adenylate cyclase, class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87194"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87194.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLYIETLKQRLDAINQLRVDRALAAMGPAFQKVYSLLPILLHCH
FT                   HPQMPGYLDGNVPHGVCLFTPNEIQQDYLADVEARWGEPLAPSAGGELPITGVYSMGST
FT                   SSIGQCHTSDLDIWVCHQAWLDTEERNQLQQKCSLLEKWAASMGVEVSFFLVDENRFRH
FT                   NASGSLGGEDCGSTQHILLLDEFYRSAVRLAGKRILWNMVPVKEEEHYDDYVLSLYAQG
FT                   VLTPNEWLDLGGLSTLSAEEYFGASLWQLYKSIDSPYKAVLKTLLLEAYSWEYPNSQLL
FT                   AMEIKQHLHAGEIVSFGLDAYCMMLDRVTRYLIQINDTTRLNLVRRCFYLKVCEKLSRT
FT                   PASTGWRREVLSQLVSEWGWSNEKLAVLDNRANWKIERVREAHNELLDAMMQSYRNLIR
FT                   FARRNNLSVSASPQDIGVLTRKLYAAFEALPGKVTLVNPQISPDLSEEHLTFIHVPAGR
FT                   ANRPGWYLYNQAPSMDAIVSHQPLEYNRYLNKLVSWAYFNGLLTSKTHLHIKSANLCDT
FT                   VKLQELVTDISHHFPLRLAAPTPKALYSPCEIRHLAIIVNLEHDPTTTFRNQVVHFDFR
FT                   KLDVFSFGEQQQCLVGSIDLLYRNSWNEVRTLHFSGEQAVLEALKTILGKMHQDAAPPE
FT                   SVDVFCYSQHLRGLIRTRIQQLVSECIDLRLSSTRQEPGRFKAVRVSGQTWGLFFERLS
FT                   VSVQKLENAVEFYGAISNNKLHGLSVQVETNQIHLPPVVDGFASEGIIQFFFEGTADEK
FT                   GFNIYILDEANRVEVYHHCEGSKEELVRDVSRFYSSSHDRFTYGSSFINFNLPQFYQIV
FT                   QLDGRTQVIPFRSNTLSQLCANIAEKEASLPTKQCQLH"
FT   gene            complement(219902..220225)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219902..220225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0202 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87195"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYLYLNEPVDKRHLLFMQNNFDEVFTAIEKRELTVNIYRKTRP
FT                   ENQEELLIMSKDEPVIKLDVDILAASLEHNKKMMSSKHSKTNINNSHCYQRQSSLFLIR
FT                   DSQ"
FT   gene            complement(220386..221594)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220386..221594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0199"
FT                   /product="transposase mutator type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase mutator type; KEGG: yps:YPTB3311
FT                   putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87196"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87196.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKKLKALAAELAKGLKTEADLNAFSRMLTKLTVETALNAELTE
FT                   HLGHEKNTPKSGSNTRNGYSSKTLLCDDGEIELNTPRDRENTFEPQLIKKNQTRITQMD
FT                   SQILSLYAKGMTTREIVATFKEMYDADVSPTLISKVTDAVKEQVAEWQNRQLDALYPIV
FT                   YMDCIVVKVRQNGSVINKAVFLALGINTEGQKELLGMWLAENEGAKFWLSVLTELKNRG
FT                   LQDILIACVDGLKGFPDAINSVYPQTHIQLCIIHMVRNSLKYVSWKDYKAVTSGLKMVY
FT                   QAPTEEAALMALDKFAEAWDDKYPQISKSWRTHWENLNTFFGYPPDIRKAIYTTNAIES
FT                   VNSVIRAAIKKRKVFPTDDSVRKVVYLAIKDASKKWSMPIQNWRLAMSRFIIEFGDRLS
FT                   DHL"
FT   gene            complement(221642..222781)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221642..222781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0200"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pentapeptide repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0202 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87197"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87197.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPLSSPSNVYSIPNSEPGKNTFLDDEEKGFAILMKKISKDVSQA
FT                   DQHDLQRLKRAVLENICEDNTASTTLMFSGMDFRGVDLSNLNLSGAELDFTDLSDTNMT
FT                   NTNLKKAFICNAKLNNIHWENTDITDISIELDDIHLLPLTAPEQYKMLEKNVEIIENYN
FT                   DGYKEIDKIEKFKEVLDVKNKIQQRFHNLDNKQLQILLPCLYVEAAHRLNPVMAYREKD
FT                   KGYSATEENDNVLMIEGYTSLLSTLNNALTPNENQCHAERVKNIALGIEKLIEILLGSN
FT                   TLCIENLTSYFRVHNSQIYKFKTLHKEIEKGKLTLNALKYDIGLTIDTNGEVTFNGVID
FT                   NTIENKNKILYEFSNKLVSAHAKNDIVEIFKLETVNNIV"
FT   gene            complement(222967..223290)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222967..223290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0201"
FT                   /product="iron donor protein CyaY"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: iron donor protein CyaY; PFAM: Frataxin
FT                   family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0203 CyaY protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K070"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSEFHQLADQLMLYIEETLDGFTGDSDIDYETNGGVMTLTFEN
FT                   GSKIVINRQEPLHQVWLATKAGGYHFNYRDGHWYCSRSGEEFFAKLSEAATTQAGEEVS
FT                   FSE"
FT   gene            223442..223642
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        223442..223642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0189 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87199"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87199.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKELRWPMAAMMVLALAGCGLKGPLYFPPADKPPVDAAPPESGQ
FT                   VEKTQQDLSATPQTPSTAESQ"
FT   sig_peptide     223442..223513
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0202"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.815) with cleavage site probability 0.680 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            223810..224634
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        223810..224634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0203"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: diaminopimelate epimerase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0205 diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K072"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87200.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSKMHGLGNDFMVVDAVTQNVYFSPELIRRLADRHTGVGFDQM
FT                   LVVEPPYDPELDFHYRIFNADGSEVSQCGNGARCFARFVRLKGLTNKREISVSTQTGRM
FT                   ILSVTEDEQVCVNMGEPDFEPQTVPFRAAKAEKTYILRAAEHTVLCGVVSMGNPHCVMQ
FT                   VDDVSVANVALLGPVLENHERFPERANIGFMQVVSRDHIRLRVYERGAGETQACGSGAC
FT                   AAVAVGVVQDLLNENVHVELPGGSLHIRWQGPGHPLYMTGPATHVYDGFIHL"
FT   gene            224699..225403
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        224699..225403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0204"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF484"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF484; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0206 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87201"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87201.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYEEQALAGIELDDDAVMQYLLQNPDFFIRNARLVEQMHIPHP
FT                   VRGSVSLVEWQLGRQRNQIGQLEEEITLLMEQAGLNEVLFSRLLQLQANLAAADSLQDM
FT                   LNRLQRWARDFGLAGANIRLFSDRWQIGAPSDFTHLALSRHAFEPLRIQRLGNRHHYLG
FT                   SLNGPELLLLLPQAKLVGSVALSLLGADGDLGVVIFSSRDAQHYQQGMGTVMLNQLSTL
FT                   LPGLLARWIEPV"
FT   gene            225400..226311
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        225400..226311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0205"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tyrosine recombinase XerC; PFAM: integrase
FT                   family protein; integrase domain protein SAM domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0192 site-specific tyrosine
FT                   recombinase XerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87202.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFSASLAPQVEAFLRYLSIERQLSPLTVTSYRRQLSALMEIGE
FT                   QMGLAHWQTLDAAQVRSLVSRSKRTGLHASSLALRLSALRSFLNWLVSQGVLPANPAKG
FT                   VSTPRSGRHLPKNIDVDEINKLLSIDLNDPLAVRDRAMLEVMYGAGLRLSELVGMNCKH
FT                   VDLASGDVWVMGKGSKERKVPLGKTAVTWLQHWLALRELFEPQDDAIFLANTGKRISAR
FT                   NVQKRFAEWGVKQGVSSHIHPHKLRHSFATHMLESSGDLRAVQELLGHANLTTTQIYTH
FT                   LDFQHLATVYDAAHPRAKRGKS"
FT   gene            226311..227027
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        226311..227027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0206"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA, variant
FT                   1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IA,
FT                   variant 1; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0193 predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87203.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFYRPLERISAITFDLDDTLYDNRPVIARTEQQSVAFLQQYHPN
FT                   LALLQPVDFQRLRAELLAQDPGIYHDVTQWRWQAIELGLMRHGLSKAEAQAGADAAMAN
FT                   FALWRSRIDVPQATHDTLSALAEHYPLVAITNGNADPKACGLDRYFQFVLRSGPHGRAK
FT                   PFRDMYHKAANHLDIPLKHILHVGDDLTTDVAGSLRCGMQACWINDRQQNLMTARDSRL
FT                   LPHIEISQLASLTALL"
FT   gene            227126..229288
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        227126..229288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0207"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA helicase II; PFAM: UvrD/REP helicase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0209 DNA helicase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87204.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSDLLDSLNEKQRDAVAAPRGNLLVLAGAGSGKTRVLVHRIAW
FT                   LLSVENASPYSIISVTFTNKAAAEMRHRIEHLIGTSQGGMWIGTFHGLAHRLLRAHHLD
FT                   ANLPQDFQILDSDDQLRLLKRLVKALNLDEKQWPPRQAMWYINGKKDEGLRPQHIESYG
FT                   NPVEATWLRIYQAYQEACDRAGLVDFAELLLRAHELWLNKPHILNHYRERFTNILVDEF
FT                   QDTNNIQYAWIRLLAGERSNVMIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAQVENIQRFLKDFPGAETIRLEQ
FT                   NYRSTSIILAAANALIANNDGRMGKNLWTDGAEGEPISLYCAFNELDEARFVVNRIKAW
FT                   QDNGGALNDCAILYRSNAQSRVLEEALLQTATPYRIYGGQRFFDRQEIKDSLAYLRLIS
FT                   NRNDDAAFERVVNTPTRGIGDRTLDVVRQTARDRQLTLWQSTRAMLQEKVLAGRAASAL
FT                   QRFVELIDSLARETADMPLHVQTDRVIRDSGLWSMYEQEKGEKGQARIENLEELVTATR
FT                   QYSYQDEDQDLMPLQAFLSHAALEAGDGQADAYQDAVQLMTLHSAKGLEFPQVFIVGME
FT                   EGMFPSQMSLDEGGRLEEERRLAYVGLTRAMQKLTLCYAESRRLYGKEVNHRPSRFIGE
FT                   LPQECVEEVRLRASVSRPVNHRRMGTPMHENDSGFSLGQRVRHPKFGEGTIVNLEGSGE
FT                   HNRLQVAFPGEGIKWLVAAYARLEPV"
FT   gene            complement(229402..230067)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229402..230067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0208"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: yps:YPTB0195
FT                   putative TetR-family regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87205"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87205.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQNKQEGFSPSLTTIRARTRRLLIDTAMSMYERGAFPSITEVA
FT                   SAAQLSRATAYRYFPTQSALVSAMVDESLGPILAWQPTQPDARQRIAELLSFAYPRMLQ
FT                   HEGVLRAALHLSLQQWADARSSDSNNSSNEEKLIRGNRKRLLKLAVEPLEETLAPEALQ
FT                   RVIHAFSLIYGSEVFMVLKDIWHLDEAGIQDVTQWMGKAILLQAETDSQLAAQDKTHS"
FT   gene            230495..231727
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        230495..231727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0209"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0261"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0261; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0196 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87206"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87206.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHIYIATTTDTKGQELAYVSELIQATGLTTVTVDLSTKESQRD
FT                   SGADICAETVAGYHPDGRQAVFCGDRGQAINAMAIAFERFMVSRVDVAALLGMGGSGGT
FT                   ALITPAMQRLPIGIPKLMVSTMASGDVSGYIGASDIAMMYSVTDIAGLNRISRRVLSNA
FT                   AHQVAGAVYFAQEASPVDDKPALGLTMFGVTTPCIQAVSAELSDEYDCLVFHATGSGGK
FT                   AMEKLAESGLLAGVLDLTTTEVCDLLFDGVLACGPERFDAIAHTHIPYVGSCGALDMVN
FT                   FGSPATIPAKYADRLFYKHNAQVTLMRTTEQENIEMARWIGEKLNRCQGEVRFLIPEGG
FT                   FSALDAPGQPFWDEKALTAFIRTLEETVIQTDKRRVVHYPFNINDPLFAQAAIENFKEI
FT                   VNKEIVNRPSH"
FT   gene            231753..232583
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        231753..232583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0212 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87207"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87207.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKFQRQAILAKFREMIARREPIIGGGAGTGLSAKCEEAGGIDLI
FT                   VIYNSGRYRMAGRGSLAGLLAYGNANDIVVDMAKEVLPVVKNTPVLAGVNGTDPFCQFD
FT                   HFLDHLKALGFSGVQNFPTVGLIDGNFRANLEETGMGYGLEVEMIRLAHQKDLLTTPYV
FT                   FSAEDAIAMTQAGADIIVPHMGLTTGGNIGADTALKLADCVPLINDWAAAAKSVREEVI
FT                   VLCHGGPISTPEDAQYIMDHCPQCDGFYGASSMERLPTEIALTDTTQKFKNITR"
FT   gene            complement(232524..232724)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232524..232724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87208"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87208.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAIRAKRPKKKPKSVTTSVLRILHLHLADYRTKLTKQAFHWYWQ
FT                   KVSTRYIFKFLGGVSQGNFCR"
FT   gene            complement(232932..233051)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232932..233051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87209"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLSQYLLGVSKAKVLIKNSARMLRREEKDCQPVKSS"
FT   gene            233233..234183
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        233233..234183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0213"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein CorA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: magnesium and cobalt transport protein
FT                   CorA; PFAM: Mg2 transporter protein CorA family protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0214 magnesium and cobalt transport
FT                   protein CorA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87210"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87210.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAFKLHNNRLSRLELDESDDLASSLWVDLVEPEEGERERVQTE
FT                   LGQSLATRPELDDIEASARFFEDEDGLHIHSFFYYEDADDHAGNSTVAFTIRDGRLYTL
FT                   RERELPAFRLYRMRARNQTLVDGNAYELLLDLFETKIEQLADEIENIYSDLEALSRVIM
FT                   EGQQGDEYDAALSTLAEQEDIGWKVRLCLMDTQRALNFLVRKARLPSSQLEQAREVLRD
FT                   IESLLPHNESLFQKVNFLMQAAMGFINIEQNRIIKIFSVVSVVFLPPTLVASSYGMNFE
FT                   FMPELRWSFGYPGAIALMIIAGLAPYLYFKRKNWL"
FT   gene            complement(234281..235171)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234281..235171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0214"
FT                   /product="RarD protein, DMT superfamily transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RarD protein, DMT superfamily transporter;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0215 RarD protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87211"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87211.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQQTRQGIFFALAAYFIWGLAPAYFKLIQQVPADEILTHRVIW
FT                   SFFFMLILLTVSRHWPQVRDACKNRKRLLLLAVTAVLIASNWLLFIWAVNHNHMLEASL
FT                   GYFINPLVNVLFGMLFLGERFRRMQWVAVALAFAGVLIQLWQFGSLPVIGLGLAITFAL
FT                   YGLLRKKLGVDAQTGMLIETMWLLPVAAVYLFFIADSPTSHLSANAWSLNLLLAAAGVI
FT                   TTIPLLFFTAAATRLRLSTLGFFQYLGPTLMFILAVTFYGETIGNDKMVTFIFIWAALL
FT                   LFTLDALYTQRKLRR"
FT   gene            complement(235258..235728)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235258..235728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0215"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thioesterase superfamily protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0216 thioesterase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87212"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTPLTLEDARRMIGETFVYHMPFNRELGLKLVRFEQDYAEITF
FT                   DNDDKLVGNIAQKILHGGVIAAVLDVAAGLVCVGNSLIRHEPLIQEQLQIKLAKMGTID
FT                   LRVDYLRPGRGEHFIARSSILRSGNKVAVARVELHNEKQIHIASATATYLVG"
FT   gene            235950..236828
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        235950..236828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0216"
FT                   /product="phospholipase A1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipase A1; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0217
FT                   phospholipase A1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87213"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87213.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFWQILIALLLVPTLAQAEEATIEKIHDAPAVRGSIIAAMLQD
FT                   HDNPFLLYPYETNYLLYTYTNEINKQAISSYDWAEQANKDEVKFQLSLAFPIWRGIAGD
FT                   NSLLGASYTQRSWWQASNSEESSPFRETNYEPQLFLAWSTDYELAGWTFREVEFGFNHQ
FT                   SNGKADPTSRSWNRVYTRVMAQRGNLEIDLKPWYRIPESDSKDDNPDITKYMGYYRLKV
FT                   GYALGDSVFSLDGRYNWNTGYGGAEMGWSYPITKHVRFYTQVFSGYGESMIDYNFRQTR
FT                   VGVGIMLNDVL"
FT   sig_peptide     235950..236012
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0216"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            236944..238737
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        236944..238737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0217"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0218 ATP-dependent DNA helicase
FT                   RecQ; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent DNA helicase, RecQ family;
FT                   ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ; PFAM: helicase domain
FT                   protein; HRDC domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain
FT                   protein; Helicase superfamily 1 and 2 ATP-binding; SMART:
FT                   DEAD-like helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87214"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87214.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLRDTFGYQQFRPGQQEIINATLSGQDCLVVMPTGGGKSLCYQ
FT                   IPALVTDGLTLVVSPLISLMKDQVDQLLAYGVGAGCLNSSQTREQQLAVMDGCRSGQIK
FT                   LLYIAPERLVMESFLDQLYQWRPALLAVDEAHCISQWGHDFRPEYRALGQLKQRFPDLP
FT                   VIALTATADEATRGDIVRLLNLDQPLIQISSFDRPNIRYTLVEKFKPLDQLWRFVQDQR
FT                   GKSGIIYCNSRAKVEDTTARLQSRGLSVAAYHAGLDNERRAQVQEAFQRDDLQVVVATV
FT                   AFGMGINKPNVRFVVHFDIPRTIESYYQETGRAGRDGLPAEAVLLYDPADMAWLRRCLE
FT                   EKPAGAQQDIERHKLNAMGAFAEAQTCRRLVLLNYFGEGKQQPCGNCDICLDPPKRYDG
FT                   LADAQKALSCVYRVGQRFGLGYIVEVLRGANNQRIREMGHDKLSVYGIGREQTHEHWVS
FT                   VLRQLIHLGLLSQNIAQFSALQLTEAARPVLRAELPLQLAVPRIQSLKVRSSANQKSYG
FT                   GNYDRKLFAKLRKLRKSIADEGNIPPYVVFNDATLLEMAEQMPITASELLSVNGVGQRK
FT                   LERFGAPFMALIRDHVDNNDD"
FT   gene            238844..239464
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        238844..239464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0218"
FT                   /product="homoserine/threonine efflux pump"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: homoserine/threonine efflux pump; PFAM:
FT                   Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0219 threonine efflux protein RhtC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87215"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87215.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLFLTVAFIHLVALISPGPDFFFVSQTAASRSRGEAMMGVLGI
FT                   SLGIVIWAGVALMGLNLILQKMAWLHQIIMVGGGMYLCWMGWQLLKSARAKHDVAEEEV
FT                   QVVLPARGRTFIRGLLTNLSNPKAVIYFGSVFSWFVGDDVGAGARWGLFILIVGETFLW
FT                   FTVVACVFALPTMRRGYQRLSKWIDGLAGVLFAGFGIQLILSR"
FT   gene            complement(239515..240135)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239515..240135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0219"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0204 homoserine/homoserine lactone efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87216"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDWWLTYLLTTLILSLSPGSGAINTMSTAISHGTRGVVASIGG
FT                   LQLGLAVHIVLVGVGLGALVSQSLLAFEILKWLGAAYLIWLGIQQWRAAGSLDLHALAN
FT                   SMPRRKLFKRAVFVNLTNPKSIVFLAALFPQFVLPQQPQVAQYLILGSTSVIVDIIVMI
FT                   GYATLATRIARWIKSPQQMKLLNRIFGGLFMLIGALLATARKV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(240061..240135)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0219"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.823) with cleavage site probability 0.541 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            240349..241344
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        240349..241344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0220"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta hydrolase fold protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: alpha/beta hydrolase fold; KEGG: yps:YPTB0205
FT                   lysophospholipase L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87217"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWLTREEQFAAFINGPLLDFWQQRDEQTFMGVDNIPIRYVRFR
FT                   APHHTQVVVVVPGRIESYVKYPEVAYDLFQQGYDVIVLDHRGQGRSGRMLDDHNRGHVI
FT                   KFDDYIEDFAQLVQIEITGSHYQQRFALAHSMGGAILTRFLAREPDVFNAVALCAPMFG
FT                   IHLPLPGWLARRIVNWAEGHQKLRDYYAIGTGHWRPLPYLVNMLTHSRERYRRYLRQYS
FT                   DTPEIRVGGPTYHWLRESLLVGEQIIAEAEKITTPVLLLQASEDRVVHNPAHDAFSQAM
FT                   TLAGHPCEGGRPQVIQGARHEILFERDTLRAEALSAILRFFAQHQSSVGH"
FT   gene            241379..242188
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        241379..242188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0221"
FT                   /product="Cof-like hydrolase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Cof-like hydrolase; HAD-superfamily
FT                   hydrolase, subfamily IIB; PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   domain protein hydrolase; sucrose-6F-phosphate
FT                   phosphohydrolase; Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase type 3; KEGG: yps:YPTB0206 predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87218"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87218.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHVVASDLDGTLLSPNHTLTPYTKETLKLLTQRDVHFVFATGRH
FT                   HIDVAQIRDNLEISAFMITSNGARVHNTEGELIFSHNLDADIARDLYNLEHHNPDILTN
FT                   VYLGDEWFMNRECPEQEEFFRESVFNYQVFEPALLPTDGVCKVYFTCEDHDKLLILEEA
FT                   INARWGDRVNVSFSFPTCLEVMGGGVSKGHALEQVAKIIGYSLKDCIAFGDGMNDVEML
FT                   SMSGKGCIMRDAHQRLKDVLPNLEVIGSNADDAVPHYLRKMFLGKEE"
FT   gene            242464..243663
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        242464..243663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0207 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87219"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDINVTSPHFIPMKSPITARLDNSDLIDERPQKINFLGNKLNSI
FT                   ADVNIDSKNKKITINIAEKKFSSDYIPEEYIYIAVWDAKGKMVFQKKLSDAEIKEEKIE
FT                   LPFEVGYQLEMYHPIPSRLVSSPDLYSIIDSNSPFTLLVMTPLGVTNPKMESYPTDIIE
FT                   ADFIHPNSVSVGVNADVIEPASTAEPTTSTPIAPDIPSASTDPIVSTSTRTGIDSTTKL
FT                   MVSFQFKLLGVCDYDIATVTIDEESKLAGIKIVTDTPHCHFGDELYASIKVTDKQGHIT
FT                   FEEKLYGTNANISNTIIPFEKGYKLDIFHAEPSRLRVSSGDSDTLIPESKQNSFIMTSI
FT                   GIENTRQGSAEAIISDQFDTEKLVQDMSSFGDSSIAPVDNVYGYMGEKNHYQNVVSHVE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(243737..244852)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243737..244852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0223"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0208 glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87220"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87220.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTHVKTLLASLILAASMAAPAYAAKPASADKSASAIDKVVIAHR
FT                   GASGYLPEHSLPAKAMAYAQGADYLEQDLVMTKDNELVVLHDHYLDRVTDVAERFPDRA
FT                   RKDGRYYAIDFTLPEIKSLKFTEGFDIDKNGKKVQSYPNRFPMGKSDFRVHTFQEEIEF
FT                   IQGLNHSTGKNTGIYPEIKAPWFHHQEGKDISTKVLEVLKEYGYTNKDDKVYLQSFDVN
FT                   ELKRIKNELEPKMGMDLKLIQLIAYTDWNETYEQLPDGKWVNYNYDWMFKPGAMKEVAH
FT                   YADGIGPDYHMLVVKTSTAKDIKLTDLVKEAHASNMMVHPFTIRADRLPKYATDINQLF
FT                   DIIYNQAQVDGVFTDFPDQGIQFLQKQQQHK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(244778..244852)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0223"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            245477..247132
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        245477..247132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0224"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   anaerobic, A subunit; PFAM: FAD dependent oxidoreductase;
FT                   BFD domain protein [2Fe-2S]-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0209 sn-glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit
FT                   A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87221"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSSPYLETDVIIIGGGATGAGIARDCARRGLACTLLERHDIAT
FT                   GATGRNHGLLHSGARYAVTDGESARECIEENRILKRIARHCIEQTDGLFITLPEDSLAY
FT                   QLQFIARCRDAGIEAEAIDPAQALRLEPAVNPALIAAVRVPDGTVDPFRLTAANMLDAR
FT                   EHGANILTYHEVIGLLRQGSRINGVCVFDHKNQRKYDIHAQIVVNAAGIWGQHIAEYAD
FT                   LRIRMFPAKGALLILGHRINNMVINRCRKPADADILVPGDTISLIGTTSTHINYDQIDN
FT                   MVVTAQEVDTLIREGAKLSPQLAQTRILRAYAGVRPLVASDDDPSGRNVSRGIVLLDHA
FT                   SRDGVEGFITITGGKLMTYRLMAEWATDKVCEKLGISAACTTAQVPLPGSRQSAEQTLS
FT                   KVISLPASIRGSAVYRHGDRATQLLVGNRLDNSLVCECEAVTAGEVRYAVESLSVNNLL
FT                   DLRRRTRVGMGTCQGELCACRAAGLLSRFKVTTPQQSREQLTQFLNERWKGVRPIAWGD
FT                   ALRESEFTQWVYQGLCGLDEIPATVNAREKHDEI"
FT   gene            247122..248396
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        247122..248396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0225"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   anaerobic, B subunit; PFAM: fumarate reductase/succinate
FT                   dehydrogenase flavoprotein domain protein; FAD dependent
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0210 anaerobic
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87222"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDVIIIGGGLAGLACGIRLAEQGKYCAIVSAGQNALHFSSGSL
FT                   DLLAKLPDGRAVSQPLSALSALAELAPEHPYSKMRNITQLDELVQEAEALLRRCGLDIV
FT                   GSSAENHLRLTPLGSCRPTWLSLADIPVAPLNGPLPWQRVAVIGIEGFLDFQPQMVASA
FT                   LQDQGIDATADYLHLPALDRLRDNPSEFRAVNIARILDLPENRQPLADELSRLSSTAEM
FT                   ILLPACIGLDKSAPLDALRAVVGKPIQLLPTLPPSLLGMRLHQALRHRFQQLGGLVMPG
FT                   DAVLRAELVDNRITGLYSRNHGDIPLRAAQMVLASGSFFSNGLVATFDKVYEPILDLDI
FT                   LSLPHRADWSHSNLFAPQPYLQFGVNTDNHLRPLRGGVALENLHAIGAVLGGYDPLQQG
FT                   CGAGVSLTSAVFVAEQIISEMAVTL"
FT   sig_peptide     247122..247190
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0225"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.898) with cleavage site probability 0.895 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            248441..249688
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        248441..249688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0226"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase,
FT                   anaerobic, C subunit; PFAM: protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF224 cysteine-rich region domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0211 sn-glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit
FT                   C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87223"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGDSRLTRDNSFESCIKCTVCTTYCPVAKVNPLYPGPKQAGPDG
FT                   ERLRLKDPALYDDALKYCTNCKRCEVACPSDVKIGDIIQRAKASHSTNKPKLRDAILSH
FT                   TDIMGTLSTPFAPVINAVTGLKPVRVLLDKALKIDHRRELPKYSFGTFRRWYRKQAEKQ
FT                   QQYTEQVAFFHGCFVNYNHPQLGKDLVSVFNAMNIGVQLLKREKCCGVPLIVNGFIEQA
FT                   KKQARVNLESLTDTVIGRDIPVVATSSSCTFTLRDEYPHLLDVDTTPVRDKVELATRYL
FT                   YRLLDQGRELPLKPLFSLNPLLASQEAPLRIAYHTPCHMEKMGWTAYTLALLQRIPGVE
FT                   LVVLDSQCCGIAGTYGFKSENYATSQGIGASLFQQIEDSGVDLVITDCETCKWQIEMST
FT                   SKKCEHPITLLARVLA"
FT   gene            complement(249832..250359)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249832..250359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0227"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0230 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87224"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87224.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKIVRFLAVGLLVAGLSACDNSSDNNVGQTVSLLDGKVTFNLP
FT                   ADLSDQSGKMGNQANNMHVYANNTGDKAVIVILGEGTNEKLEVLTNRLAEQQRARDANL
FT                   QVVTNKTININGQPFQQLDSIITSSGQKAYSSIVMGTVGNQLMTLQITLPAENQQQAQT
FT                   EAESIISTLKLK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(250285..250359)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0227"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.985) with cleavage site probability 0.483 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(250489..251157)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250489..251157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: conserved hypothetical integral membrane
FT                   protein; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF165; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0231 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87225"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87225.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFTAQQRMTALVWLSLFHIVIITSSNYLVQLPIAIFGFHTTWG
FT                   AFTFPFIFLATDLTVRIFGAPLARRIILSVMVPALLISYLISALFYQGSWQGFPALTSF
FT                   NLVVARIAVASFMAYVLGQILDVQVFNRLRQRNAWWVAPTAAMFFGNISDTMAFFFIAF
FT                   YRSSDPFMAAHWVEIALVDYSFKLLICMLFFLPAYGVMLNVLLKYFARQTGQPVLATER
FT                   "
FT   gene            251441..251695
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        251441..251695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0229"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SirA family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0232
FT                   sulfurtransferase TusA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K098"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIFANPDKTLDALGLRCPEPVMMVRKTVRHMEEGQTLLIIADD
FT                   PATTRDIPGFCRFMDHQLLAQDTEQTPYRYLVRKGITAG"
FT   gene            complement(251760..254126)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251760..254126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0230"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD
FT                   superfamily, subfamily IC; cadmium-translocating P-type
FT                   ATPase; heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase; PFAM:
FT                   Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase; Heavy metal
FT                   transport/detoxification protein; E1-E2 ATPase-associated
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0215
FT                   zinc/cadmium/mercury/lead-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87227"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87227.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHSEHQKSVETNSNCGCGHTHDKHQTGCSNLATAANSDAISHD
FT                   SVSEHSHHDGESCSHTHADEADEESDRLDTTIVSGTQRFSWQVKGMDCPSCARKIENAI
FT                   SGLDGVEKVKVLFTTEKLVVDARADVRSLVQKAVIATGFSLVNTQTTAGQKNVATESRL
FT                   REYLPLALLSTLMLISWGLSFFNTELSQTAFTITTIVGLIPFVIKSWKLIRSGTPFAIE
FT                   TLMSVAAIGAVFIGATAEAAMVLLLFMVGELLESYAVNRARRGVTALMALVPEEALLLK
FT                   DGKRTLVPVADLRPGDIIEIPPGGRLPADAELQASFASFDESALTGESIPVERQQGEKV
FT                   AAGCLSVDRAVEMCVVSEPGNNAIDRILQLIELAEERRAPIERFIDRFSRIYTPIIILF
FT                   SILVILVPPLVFAAPWEPWIYRGLTLLLIGCPCALVISTPAAITSALAAATRRGALIKG
FT                   GAALEQLGRSQIIAFDKTGTLTEGKPKVTDVLPISGISETRLLTLAAAVEAGSHHPLAI
FT                   AIIQCAQQNQRAQQNQRAQQNTPMLPLAEERRALAGVGIEGVVNGLMVRVSAPSKLSPA
FT                   LLTDEWLAQIDQLESSGKTAVVVLEDEKFIGLLALRDTLRTDAKQAIDALKKLGIQGVM
FT                   LTGDNPRAAAAIAGELGIDYRAGLLPADKVQAVMALNALQPTVMVGDGINDAPAMKASS
FT                   IGVAMGSGTDVALETADAALTHNRLTGLAEIILLSRAANANIRQNITIALGLKAIFLVT
FT                   TLLGLTGLWLAVLADSGATALVTANALRLLRKRDV"
FT   gene            complement(254540..255166)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254540..255166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0231"
FT                   /product="YhhN family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: YhhN family protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0216
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87228"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87228.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWPFLAVFFSGWLFVDATYRGPRWQRWVFKPVTLLLLLLLAWQA
FT                   PALGPAGYLIVLGLLATLLADALLLLPSERLLYALGAFFLSHLLYTISFASQMTLTLFW
FT                   PLPLVLIVVGALLLAALWTQLQDMRWPVVAFIGMTLLMVWMAGEQYFARSTDLGFSLLA
FT                   GSVLLLLSHAVWLLNRYRFSFRASDAIAAGCYFIGHFLIVRSLYL"
FT   gene            255456..255776
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        255456..255776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0232"
FT                   /product="Domain of unknown function DUF1820"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Domain of unknown function DUF1820; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0235 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87229"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87229.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEQLLYRIQFINNGKNYQLYVREIGSSSLFGFIEIADFVFDSQ
FT                   STLLVDPSTEKLKTEFSGVNRSYIPLHAVIRIDSVTEKGSARISELGNNVMNFPYLPGN
FT                   KP"
FT   gene            255988..256407
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        255988..256407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0236 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87230"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87230.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLPLLFIAVVVLIVVLATRQYWQKKQQDAENDRAPVRSVQVEV
FT                   VDKREVLAPNRRSRQREEIVAEEKRYEVYFRPLSSGIEIKNSLGLSGGNEIKSGSEIKM
FT                   VLPQQEYNRIEQGAQGILRLQGTRYIGFIPDAPHP"
FT   sig_peptide     255988..256047
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0233"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.679) with cleavage site probability 0.364 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(256584..256856)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256584..256856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0234"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1145"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1145; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0237 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87231"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87231.1"
FT                   /translation="MWINLGRLLMLGVWFFILLNLFQPYPKPLRYFIHVAMIFMVLMHG
FT                   LQLVLLKSTQPKDQPISGLQQFKIFVFGVFELLAWQKKQPQLPKK"
FT   gene            complement(256846..257508)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256846..257508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0235"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: methyltransferase; PFAM: Protein of unknown
FT                   function methylase putative; KEGG: yps:YPTB0220 predicted
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87232"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQPIAKRSIVKKASPQSAGQIRIIGGKWRGRKLPVPDSPGLRP
FT                   TTDRVRETLFNWLAPMIQGARCLDCFAGSGALGLEALSRYASETTLLEADRQVAKQLSD
FT                   NLTLLKAENGQVVNTNSLQWLAQPGQPFNLVFLDPPFRKGLLAETINLLEQFNWLAADA
FT                   WIYVEAEAESAVADVPANWLLHREKIAGQVAYRLFIRQQTDLPACTSVAEQEQHHVD"
FT   gene            257790..259442
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        257790..259442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0236"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0577 cell division protein FtsY;
FT                   TIGRFAM: signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY;
FT                   PFAM: GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54 G-
FT                   domain; GTP-binding signal recognition particle SRP54
FT                   helical bundle; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87233"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87233.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKKRGFFSWLGLGRQSEEPAAEPLATEKEGVTEQEDVIEQTG
FT                   VIEPTDVIEQTVEHVISEKTTEAPAENAFIEVELREQVAAVIPTEPNNAIMSEGVPDTL
FT                   PERAVAESVVAELVETGDNAAIVHDEIIEPITQVTEAGGELSLVKPGIEGDTTEQGGPT
FT                   DNLPKRSLTEDNLIIDVPTPQAVVEESRVDAVEQPTETSEVEEVEEVEEVEEVEEVEEV
FT                   EEVEEVEEKIIPVAAQEQERPTKEGFFARLKRSLIKTKQNLGSGFMGLFSGKKIDDDLF
FT                   EELEEQLLIADVGVETTRKIITSLTEHASRKQLKDADALYGKLKEEMSEILSKVDKPLD
FT                   VSGKSPYVILMVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLARQFQAEGKSVMLAAGDTFRAAAVEQLQVWGER
FT                   NKIAVVAQHTGADSASVIFDAIQAAKARGIDVLLADTAGRLQNKAHLMEELKKIVRVMK
FT                   KLDGDAPHEVMLTLDASTGQNAVSQAKLFNEAVGLTGITLTKLDGTAKGGVIFAIADQF
FT                   EIPIRYIGVGEGIEDLRPFKADEFIEALFARED"
FT   gene            259448..260116
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        259448..260116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0237"
FT                   /product="Type II (General) Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yen:YE0226 cell division ATP-binding protein;
FT                   TIGRFAM: cell division ATP-binding protein FtsE; Type II
FT                   (General) Secretory Pathway (IISP) Family protein; PFAM:
FT                   ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87234"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFEQVSKAYLGGRQALQGVDFHLRPAEMAFLTGHSGAGKSTLL
FT                   KLICGIERPSAGHIWFGGHDISRLKNREVPFLRRQIGMIFQDHHLLLDRTVYDNVAMPL
FT                   IIAGASTEDIRRRVSAALDKVGLLDKAKNFPIQLSGGEQQRVGIARAVVNKPAVLLADE
FT                   PTGNLDDALSEGILRLFEEFNRVGVTVLMATHDTSLIARRRYPILTLSQGRMSGAHHGE
FT                   "
FT   gene            260106..261059
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        260106..261059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0238"
FT                   /product="protein insertion ABC transporter, inner membrane
FT                   subunit FtsX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: protein insertion ABC transporter, inner
FT                   membrane subunit FtsX; PFAM: protein of unknown function
FT                   DUF214; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0241 putative protein
FT                   insertion permease FtsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87235"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87235.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNARKAKTKALKGGWREQWRYSWVNAIADMMRQPMATLLTVMV
FT                   ISISLTLPSVCYIVWKNVSQAAEQWYPTPQLTVYLDKALDDNAAENVVVTLKAEAGVEK
FT                   VNYLSREEAMGEFRNWSGFGGALDMLEENPLPAVAIITPKLNFQSAETLNTLRDRISQV
FT                   EGVAEVRMDDSWFARLAALTGLVGQVAAMVGVLMVVAVFLVIGNSVRLSIFSRRDTINV
FT                   MKLLGATDGFILRPFLNGGAMLGFGGAVLSLILSEALVWQLGSVVKQVATVFGTQFTLH
FT                   GLSWDESLLLVLISAMIGWIAAWLATVQHLRRFTPQ"
FT   gene            261370..262227
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        261370..262227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0239"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 32 subunit, RpoH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA polymerase sigma factor RpoH; RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family; PFAM: sigma-70
FT                   region 2 domain protein; sigma-70 region 4 domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0224 RNA polymerase factor sigma-32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87236"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEMQTLALVPQGSLEAYIRAANAYPMLTAEEERELAERLHYQG
FT                   DLGAAKQLILSHLRFVAHVARNYSGYGLPQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVRRFNPEVGVRLVSF
FT                   AVHWIKAEIHEYVLRNWRIVKVATTKAQRKLFFNLRKTKQRLGWFNQDEVELVAKELGV
FT                   TSKDVREMESRMSAQDMTFDPSPDDEARDGQFMAPVLYLQDKTSDFADGIEEDNWDSHA
FT                   ADKLSYALEGLDERSQHIIRARWLDDENKSTLQELADQYGVSAERVRQLEKNAMKKLRM
FT                   AIEA"
FT   gene            complement(262434..262826)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262434..262826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0240"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0225 putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87237"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIERLITLTHQDVIDLAKIWPNQQPAAWQQWITEGRPLFAAR
FT                   FNERLLGAVKVAVYDQQAELQDLCVREVTRRRGVGLYLIEETLRQLPEIKHWYLNGGDL
FT                   TAAERPQINSFMLACGFSHEAQGWRR"
FT   gene            263248..264363
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        263248..264363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0241"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ligand-binding receptor"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Extracellular ligand-binding receptor; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0226 ABC type periplasmic branched-chain amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87238"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87238.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKGKALLAGCMAMAMSHSVLAQDIKVAIVGAMSGPVAQYGDM
FT                   QFTGARQAIADINASGGIKGDKLVGVEYDDACDPKQAVAVANKVINDGIRYVIGHLCSS
FT                   STQPASDIYEDEGVIMITPAATNADLTTRGYKMIMRTTGLDSDQGPTAAKYIVETIKPK
FT                   RIAVVHDKQQYGEGLARSVRDSLKEQGAEVVLFEGVTAGDKDFSTLVARLKKENVDFVY
FT                   FGGYYPEMGQILRQAKQAGLTARFMGPEGVGNSSLSNIAGEASEGMLVTLPKRYDQVPA
FT                   NQPIVDALKAKKLDPTGPFVWTTYAALQSLTTAMERTGSKEPADLANDLKTGKPVETVM
FT                   GPLSWDDKGDLKGFEFGIFEWHAAGSSTAVK"
FT   sig_peptide     263248..263322
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0241"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            264544..265470
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        264544..265470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0242"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0245 high-affinity branched-chain amino acid
FT                   ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87239"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQFLYFLQQMFNGITLGSTYALIAIGYTMVYGIIGMINFAHGE
FT                   VYMISSYVSFIVIAALMMVGIDTSWLLIGCAFLVSIVIASTYGWSIERVAYKPVRRSKR
FT                   LIALISAIGMSIFLQNYVSLTQGSRDLALPSLVTGQWTLGESNGFAATISTMQLTIWIV
FT                   TFLAMLALTLFIRYSRMGRACRACAEDLKMASLLGINTDRVISLTFVIGALMAAVAGVL
FT                   LGQFYGVINPYIGFMAGMKAFTAAVLGGIGSIPGAMIGGLVLGVAEALTSAYLSTEYKD
FT                   AVSFALLIVVLLVMPTGILGRPEVEKV"
FT   gene            265467..266753
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        265467..266753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0243"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0228 leucine/isoleucine/valine transporter permease
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87240"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLNFVNAIISSFVLLVLASFVMGLQLQLDGTRLVVQGASEVRW
FT                   LWIGAGCLVVFCFQLVRPLIQQGIKKVSGPAWVLPSFDGTTPRQKLLAAVVIIAAVAWP
FT                   FLVSRGSVDIATLTLIYVMLGLGLNVVVGLSGLLVLGYGGFYAIGAYTYALLNHYYGLG
FT                   FWESLPLAGITAALSGFLLGFPVLRLRGDYLAIVTLGFGEIVRILLLNNTEITGGPNGI
FT                   SQIPKPTLFGLEFSRTAKDGGWDTFHNFFGLTYDPSHRIIFLYLVALLLVILTLFVINR
FT                   LLRMPLGRAWEALREDEIACRSLGLSPTKIKLTAFTISAAFAGFAGTLFAARQGFVSPE
FT                   SFTFVESAFVLAIVVLGGMGSQFAVILAAVLLVVSRELMRDLNAYSMLLLGALMVLMMI
FT                   WRPQGLLPMKRPQLKLKVADVKAKQGEQA"
FT   sig_peptide     265467..265544
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0243"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.984) with cleavage site probability 0.799 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            266750..267517
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        266750..267517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0244"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0247 high-affinity branched-chain
FT                   amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87241"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87241.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGQPLLTVEGLSMRFGGLLAVNNVGLTLNQGEIVSLIGPNGAGK
FT                   TTIFNCLTGFYRPTGGTIKLRERHLEGLPGQMIARMGVIRTFQHVRLFREMTVIENLLV
FT                   AQHQHLKSGIFAGLLKTPGFRRAEADALARAATWLERVGLLALANRQAGNLAYGQQRRL
FT                   EIARCMVTRPELLMLDEPAAGLNPKETDELNQLIMELRDQHQVSVLLIEHDMKLVMGIS
FT                   DRIYVVNQGTPLAQGIPAEIRNNPDVIRAYLGE"
FT   gene            267562..268263
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        267562..268263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0245"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0230 leucine/isoleucine/valine transporter
FT                   ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87242"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFNQVSAHYGKIQALHQVSLHIQQGEIVTLIGANGAGKTTLLG
FT                   TLCGEPRATEGNIVFGEQDITHWQTARIMREAIAIVPEGRRVFSRMTVEENLAMGGFFA
FT                   DRQQYQQRIERVYDLFPRLFERRIQRAGTMSGGEQQMLAIGRALMSQPKLLLLDEPSLG
FT                   LAPIIILQIFDTIQQLREEGMTIFLVEQNANQALKLADRGYVLENGRIVLEDTGAALLA
FT                   NEAVRSAYLGG"
FT   gene            268491..268952
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        268491..268952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0231 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87243"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87243.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGTSNTMDLHGLSAVCSFAFLTADLMLNITNKNGDNHEYKVTS
FT                   SHVNNDKLQGPKGILKATKNHAELNNKNIASGEKNAIKFDQLHVREIPNREQASYIDNL
FT                   SLNRNIYLDTRADRECRIPTQVISPVQKVDSGTKEPSWFSKYLCITTLY"
FT   gene            complement(269067..270173)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269067..270173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0232 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87244"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87244.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKNKSLFIGLLLLFLQPTTAVANKWAGIYFYPLASKYSNCKMT
FT                   LSEDNHLTVSFDVTLADHLFDISNSDHLQRWQELTRSQQHIMLAQNKALLYLYFYRADG
FT                   SIDFSLQSGEVQDMSLNGVPAQHISNYIREAIFVSTPAFSNQSYHVSFSLAVSTLKHIR
FT                   MGATIGGVLHSEGQQYSVRSPNGVAFNQSGNQCEFFDPTTEIAPAHALYIEPKFRLGSA
FT                   IWQLKSLDLDHLLDSTADNHGLHAPLVNAPANRFCIHYSSVGIQNRRYMISASNLNGLA
FT                   ESSRYFQLKDNQGEHIINYKVTLKNHEDSEADFSLPKEKKFVQLKSDTSSGGEAQMCWS
FT                   PRIRVYSTDTTDKGHYTDTLNFTITPLA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(270099..270173)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0247"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.786 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(270286..270804)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270286..270804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0233 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87245"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87245.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKMAITLLLLSWHTCWAATPLGDIDVKLEVTAQPRIEIEKPH
FT                   GGWYDNIKLHNSPENHAVYEVEVPVAVKLRRQEGYQISIKNPLILTRQSDAFSAIEQTF
FT                   SPAEVRWGNNRTNLRLLSAVPESFSVPPQATRHTTTDYVLHISAKAPAGDNTAGKYHGQ
FT                   LTLVFEVNS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(270742..270804)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0248"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(270866..271513)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270866..271513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0234 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87246"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87246.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLVFAAISLLPLSAAGVIDIQPQVVELQQENTVVTVINHGMTA
FT                   EYITVQLYRLNNPGVAPELESLTPVGYQQQPLLFATPLKLTLGPRQSGKIFLHALGAPE
FT                   QEQVYRLAVVPGNHLKISGNNTAVVGVQISYMGLIRHLPASIQHQWTHRCIAGKPELHN
FT                   TGNTRLYWHQLQAQGQMIDDFTLYPGQHRQLAFNELQGKVEDQAVSLQCPSG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(271457..271513)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0249"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.987) with cleavage site probability 0.736 at
FT                   residue 19"
FT   gene            complement(271485..272171)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271485..272171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0235 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87247"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLYSILSIALLLAPGTATYGQLLATPTRIAVEAQEQKRTVQVY
FT                   NSGDTPLYLDITLQRVDNPGVNPERKTPISEISQPEMIFNPNRITLGPRQKRDITLIPL
FT                   KSPVQETLYRLYINPVLNIKAVGDGEDKSKVHAPMTISIGYGVLIHHLPPAAAQTRHWQ
FT                   HQCSATGELALTATGTVHSKFKQLESGGNPALADSLNLYPGTALTLPVKQLNGEVDGEK
FT                   FSLRCH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(272091..272171)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0250"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.992) with cleavage site probability 0.496 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(272189..274522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272189..274522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0236 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87248"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87248.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYYSKINHSLLFTLALFTLKLAHAEAVKIEYLVPMGFSAAEENN
FT                   SLQLLGVLDSKTLPSPITFSEEKQQLQFNQQNDRHNNISEESIILLGKILSQIPYLQCK
FT                   TGCDYTLSGHRVALDKVNNTLTITNNNNRYLMPTTTWGLVSNQSLDLRMTAAHYRAMSV
FT                   RGQSYIGLPWQSYGFASWFYNAIQSQNTLQSQNTMPSQSTYQPVNRPQYQRLTQKGIGS
FT                   WYLQKNFSALYLRTGRQNNLDNNAGSVHTLINPALDQFVTLGSQSYLAIDKPSTGSIVL
FT                   YAAQDGDYEIYRDNQLIRRIPAQLGRNEIDYSQLPGGYYNVEIRLVDRLGRIVSQENQT
FT                   ISNIGNQTNNGWFLTMGKGPAKGKKTPRLVQFGRSRVIESVQTNITLLKDDAHHWAVEA
FT                   NVSRPLSLNKVNITPTGGLMSGEKRSGGYVRLNGGNNTLGYFSLARYQSPYVSRYAPDS
FT                   GSTSGSYTRRIGPTQLSYQFNQYRNNRQHRIQSGWDWQLPQFNLALSLGLQNGGQWNSH
FT                   NNYGVFLNTTLSFGQSNASINTAYTQQQLNTSASYQKEFIDNYGASTLGVSGSASGKLN
FT                   SVGGFAKRSGSRGDISGRVGIDNQITNGGISYNGMLALSSQGVALGRSSYSGAALLIKA
FT                   PALGGTPYSFHVEDSPITGGGIYAIPVPRYQDRFFVRTHTDRSDMDMNIQLPVNIVRAH
FT                   PGQVFSGKADITLNLLYSGFLKNAQGLPVSGVIEETGDTAYPNGLFSINAQNRLQAITV
FT                   QGPSGRYRCDMHSQPTHIYLCHAD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(274445..274522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0251"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.956) with cleavage site probability 0.956 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(274789..275277)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274789..275277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0237 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87249"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87249.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVIAIITMATLTSTAAYANTIEKDIRVEAEIISLMDVKRADD
FT                   SNINKIKLTYDTVTNDGTYSHSEAIKVKARKQLGDKLKVSLAAPVILSEPNNNKEFTHV
FT                   EVLLDGKKLLETADTRDLIAFHGSELNAELKVSAKEPNNAVGGEKYSGVIQLRLEPSA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(275212..275277)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0252"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.996 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            275835..277154
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0253"
FT   gene            277452..278339
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        277452..278339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0255"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0257
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87250"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSRPGFSCSWLPYLLVLPQLAITAIFFLWPAGEALWYSVQTLD
FT                   PFGLSSEFVGLSNFIQLFQDEYYLASFYTTLIFSALVAGIGLIVSLFLAAMVDYVLRGS
FT                   RLYQTLLILPYAVAPAVAAVLWIFLFDPGLGLITHALAKLGYSWNHAQNSGQAMFLVVL
FT                   ASVWKQISYNFLFFLAALQSIPKSLVEAAAIDGAGPVRRFFNLVLPLISPVSFFLLVVN
FT                   LVYAFFDTFPVIDAATGGGPVQATTTLIYKIYREGFAGLDLSSSAAQSVILMLLVIGLT
FT                   VIQFRFVERKVRYQ"
FT   gene            278336..279181
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        278336..279181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0256"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0258
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87251"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87251.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENRRGLDIFCHIMLIIGGLLILFPLYVAFVAASLDDSQVFQAP
FT                   MTLIPGPHLWQNISHIWHAGVGNNSTPFGLMLLNSFVMAFAITVGKITVSILSAYAIVY
FT                   FRFPLRNLFFWLIFLTLMLPVEVRIFPTIEVIANLNLLDSYTGLTLPLMASATATFLFR
FT                   QFFMTLPDELLEAARIDGAGAMRFFWDIVLPLSKTNLAALFVITFIYGWNQYLWPILIT
FT                   SDASMGTAVAGIRSMISTSGAPTQWNQVMAAMILTLIPPVVVVLLMQRWFVRGLVDSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            279188..280261
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        279188..280261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0257"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; Transport-associated
FT                   OB domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0259 glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87252"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87252.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLKLQAVTKSYDGVTPVIKQIDLDVADGEFIVMVGPSGCGKST
FT                   LLRMVAGLERTTTGDIYIGDQRVTDLEPKDRGIAMVFQNYALYPHMNVFDNMAYGLKIR
FT                   GFGKEQIRQRVDEAARILELQPLLKRKPRELSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVREPAVFLFDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRLELQQLHRRLKTTSLYVTHDQVEAMTLAQRVIVMNKGVAEQIGTPSEV
FT                   YKRPASLFVASFIGSPAMNLLDGTVSPDGRTFILSDGLTLPLEIPQPQWGGRRLTLGIR
FT                   PEHIQQTTSAQGVPMNLLTLELLGADNLAHGLWGGQSIIARLSHEEMPVAGSTLHLYLP
FT                   PAALHFFDTDSGLRIEP"
FT   gene            280258..281007
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        280258..281007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0258"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="PFAM: glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0260 glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87253"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87253.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRDWPYPPIVAHRGGGSLAPENTLAAIDVGARYGHKMIEFDAKL
FT                   SQDGQIFLLHDDTLERTSNGWGVAGELAWEKLIQLDAGDWFSKAFRGERLPLLSEVAAR
FT                   CAQHGMAANIEIKPTTGTDAPTGRAIALAARALWQGQPIPPLLSSFSVDALAAAQLAAP
FT                   ELPRGLLLDKWDDNWAALTTQLDCVSLHINHKQLTAERVALLKAAGLRILVYTVNQPER
FT                   ARELLNWGVDCICTDRIDLLGSDFTGC"
FT   gene            281108..282064
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        281108..282064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0259"
FT                   /product="Auxin Efflux Carrier"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Auxin Efflux Carrier; KEGG: yps:YPTB0243
FT                   possible malonate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87254"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87254.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFVVSLWHQIVLSSPLFVLLALGYALVRFGKWPSTITDGLTRF
FT                   VFSLALPAMLFRMMCDFSERPAVDARLLIAFFGSCLVVFIIGRVIAKRVFHLDGVSGSV
FT                   FALGRIFSNNVMLGLPIATIMLGEKSIPAVALVLVFNGLILWTLVTISVEWARNGSPTM
FT                   AGFVKTTRSVLTNPLIIGIISGTLFSLTGLHLPVFIDQPVSMLGQVAPPLSLIVLGMGL
FT                   AEYRVTEGWQISTAICFLKLIVQPMVIWALAWAMDLPALETQVVVLLGSMATGVNVYLM
FT                   SRQFNVLTGPAAASLVMSTVLAAVTTPLILTIIGVGI"
FT   gene            282201..282869
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        282201..282869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0244 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87255"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87255.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVDVQKDISDLIVNAFPRALWLNIQDVFHAKYEAAQQVTMGSA
FT                   LKLDGPGQLRLRPQIRHYTLNAAFKEAALSCGVIHNSVETSPKGEHFVVLSSAGVKMSR
FT                   IGLNYDEPNIKGAKHRTLLAELNESLEGYTPDLFSERTIDHGPTGTLGVLILNINPPYH
FT                   EPQSRMLDLRVVVPFSNLKGFHFNWSLTQLLERYTGEQKIIIPDNVLPTLKRHLKDQEN
FT                   "
FT   gene            282882..284084
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        282882..284084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0261"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF955"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF955; KEGG: yps:YPTB0245 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87256"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87256.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGISGFQPERLTQMREARGLSKINLGRLVERSPSTITKWENGS
FT                   HSPDAEGLASLGKVLNCPVSWFTKVAYERENNPVFFRTLSATAKDLCKSSEVYMGWLQE
FT                   ISASLQEYLDYPNVNIPYLDVDDYRSIDDEAIERVASDCRKRWGLGIAPIQDLLLVMEN
FT                   AGVVCSRFEQGSVMMDGYSQWNEKENRPYVVLASDKNNYFRSRFDAAHELGHLVLHRYV
FT                   KRLDSINFKPIEEQAHKFAACFMLPEEAFSAELPSFPSLENFVSLKSRWGMSAQSMILR
FT                   ARDLELISSIEYQRLYKSLSSRGWRKGEPLDDQRKPESVRLLPRCINLLLESTIFSKHG
FT                   FLEFVNLARGDVEDLCSLPKGFLAESAVLSFESKIQLKNSVKTLPEIDHRTNVVDMFDR
FT                   R"
FT   gene            284291..285190
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        284291..285190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0262"
FT                   /product="carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carboxylate/amino acid/amine transporter;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3407 membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87257"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLVITTILWAFSFSLIGEYLAGQVDSWFSVLMRVGLAALVFLP
FT                   FLRWRNIPWRVILLYMAVGSIQLGIMYLFSFRAYLYLTVPEFLLFTVMTPLYVTLIYDL
FT                   LRRQRLRWGYALSALLAVLGAAIIRYDQLSEHFWWGLALVQAANICFAIGQVGYKRLME
FT                   VHPIPQHVAFSWFYLGAFVVAVVAWFAFGNPQRLPTTGLQWGILVWLGVGASALGYFMW
FT                   NYGATQVDAGTLGIMNNVHVPAGLLVNLAIWQEKPHWPSFIIGAAVIMASLWVHRRWIA
FT                   PHPLQTANDRKRADEQNE"
FT   gene            complement(285078..286031)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285078..286031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0263"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0262
FT                   transcriptional regulator MetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87258"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87258.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELKHLRTLQALRNTGSLAAAATQLHQTQSALSHQFSDLEQRLG
FT                   FRLFVRKSQPLRFTTQGEILLQLAEQVLPQIKQALQTCNEPHQTALRIAIECHSCIQWL
FT                   TPALDNFHKHWPQVTMDFKSGVTFDPQPALQQGELDLVLTSDILPRSGLHYSPMFDFEV
FT                   RLVLAPDHPLANKDRIEPEDLAPEVLMIYPVQRQRLDVWRHFLQPAGVSPSLKNVDNTL
FT                   LLIQMVSARMGIAALPHWVVESFERQGLVVTKTLGEGLWSRLYAAVRDGEQRQPVTEAF
FT                   IRSARQHACDHLPFVKDAVRSNAGVPTAKPLSPQLQ"
FT   gene            286122..288413
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        286122..288413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0264"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM:
FT                   5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase; PFAM: Methionine synthase vitamin-B12
FT                   independent; Cobalamin-independent synthase MetE domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A3648
FT                   5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87259"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87259.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNKTMTILNHTLGFPRVGLKRELKKAQESYWAGNSTQEELLNVG
FT                   RELRARHWQQQQQAGVDLVPVGDFAWYDHVLTTSLLLGNVPERHQNADGSIDIDTLFRI
FT                   GRGRAPTGKPAAAAEMTKWFNTNYHYMVPEFQQGQQFKLGWTQLLDEVDEALALGHKIK
FT                   PVLLGPITYLWLGKVKGEQFDRLSLLNDILPVYQQVLAELAKRGIEWVQIDEPALVLEL
FT                   PQEWLDAYQPAYQALQGQVKLLLTTYFDSIGHNIDTIRALPVQGLHVDVVAGHDDLAVL
FT                   NKNLPKEWLLSLGVINGRNVWRADLSSWFERLQPLVNSRPLWLGSSCSLLHSPIDLNEE
FT                   TRLDAEVKSWFAFALQKCAELALLTQALNAPNDAKLAELAAYSAPIRARRSSSRVHNAQ
FT                   VEQRLAAITSQDIERQLPYEARAETQRKRFNLPAWPTTTIGSFPQTTEIRGLRLDFKQG
FT                   RLDGKNYRTGISEHIKQAIAEQERLGLDVLVHGEAERNDMVEYFGEHLDGFVFTQNGWV
FT                   QSYGSRCVKPPVIIGDISRPEAITVEWAKYAQSLTEKPVKGMLTGPVTILCWSFPREDV
FT                   SRETIAKQIALALRDEVEDLEKAGIGIIQIDEPALREGLPLRRADWQAYLQWAVDAFKL
FT                   NAAVAQNDTQIHTHMCYCEFNDIMDSIAALDADVITIETSRSDMELLESFEDFAYPNEI
FT                   GPGVYDIHSPNVPSVEWIEALLRKAAQRIPAERLWVNPDCGLKTRGWPETRQALANMVL
FT                   AAQRLREEQI"
FT   gene            complement(288468..289340)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288468..289340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0265"
FT                   /product="dienelactone hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dienelactone hydrolase; BAAT/Acyl-CoA
FT                   thioester hydrolase; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A3647 dienelactone
FT                   hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87260"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDQLVRLRQAAGGFTPAGTPLMATAHHTDQLHSLQTHGIHCGE
FT                   TTIPSQGDELPAYIAKPDQHTGPYPVVIVVQEIFGVHEHIQDICRRLAKQGYLAIAPEL
FT                   YFRQGDAKDYSNINDLVNNLVKKVPDRQVLVDLDHTAHWASRHGGDTKKLAITGFCWGG
FT                   RIAWLYAAHNPQLKAAVAWYGKLVGEKTLFLPKYPVDVAIDLCAPVLGLYGGKDTSIPA
FT                   EHIETMRQALRAANADAEIIVYPEAGHAFNADYRPSYHAESAQDGWQRMLDWFTQHGVS
FT                   AIPIPEETQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(289257..289340)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0265"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.619) with cleavage site probability 0.614 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            289768..290529
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        289768..290529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0266"
FT                   /product="uridine phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uridine phosphorylase; PFAM: purine or
FT                   other phosphorylase family 1; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0266
FT                   uridine phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87261"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87261.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSDVFHLGLTKNDLQGATLAIVPGDPQRVEKIAKLMDNPVHLA
FT                   SHREFTSWRAELDGKAVIVCSTGIGGPSTSIAVEELAQLGVRTFLRIGTTGAIQPHINV
FT                   GDVLVTTAAVRLDGASLHFAPMEFPAVADFSCTTALVNAAKSVGATTHIGITASSDTFY
FT                   PGQERYDTFSGRVVRHFKGSMEEWQSMGVMNYEMESATLLTMCASQGLRAGMVAGVIVN
FT                   RTQQEIPNEETMKATESHAVKIVVEAARHLL"
FT   gene            290650..291495
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        290650..291495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0267"
FT                   /product="protein tyrosine/serine phosphatase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0251 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87262"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTTFSHPSLIPLDGGINFRDLGGNLAADGRRIKPGLLFRSGSL
FT                   DRLSTNDCDFLSHSNVTQIIDYRDADEVQAKPDVLWPGAHYHNIPANPLSSEVNANLEK
FT                   LTNETLATFDVRAFMFELYHRLPFNSLAYQQLVNLLQNCASTDPVASSVVHSGDVVHGD
FT                   VVHRGIVQHCAVGKDRTGVGAALVLFALGADESTVLEDYLLTETTLKPFREHMLAELAL
FT                   KLNDQALAQFTFVLSAREEFIQTTLRSIHERYGSRERWLKHEFGLGSIEREKLQSYFLE
FT                   "
FT   gene            291859..293670
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        291859..293670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0268"
FT                   /product="carbon starvation protein CstA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: carbon starvation protein CstA; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0252 putative carbon starvation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87263"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87263.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHAITFVIASACILTICYRLYGIFFVRKVLRVDDSEVTPSHTFE
FT                   DGKDYVPTKKWVNFGSHFAAIAAAGPLVGPVLAAQYGYLPGFLWLLIGCVIGGAVHDTV
FT                   VLFASMKHQGKSLSEVAKSELGPVAGWCTGLAMLFIITITMAGLSMVVVHALERNPWGT
FT                   FAVFMTIPIAICVGLWERMTGSMKGASYVGIAAIMVCVFVGPYIEGTWLGEWLMLKADT
FT                   VSIILPMYAFFATALPVWMLLTPRGYLSSFMKIGVFGALIVGVVFINPEIQFPAVTQFI
FT                   HGGGPVLAGPVWPFISITIACGAISGFHAFIGSGTTPKQIDKWSDILPVGFGAMLAECM
FT                   VGVMALIAATSLHPADYFAINSSAEAWSALGMEVVNLPKLSEEIGLDLYGRTGGAVTLA
FT                   VGMTDIFIRVPWFNSLAAYFFQFVVMFEAVFILTAVDSGTRVARYLLQDFLGDIWAPLK
FT                   RTDWLPGTLVCSVIACALWGYLLNSGDINSVWALFGVSNQLMASVGLIIGATIILRLAT
FT                   KRVYMLTCVIPLAYLFVTVNYAGYWMITHVYFNSAAKGYNLFNGIISIIMMTLGVIILI
FT                   SALRKWRELWIRRSAEMAGNKVVTANA"
FT   gene            294190..294720
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        294190..294720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0253 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87264"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNDAITTTIDFVRVHEAWAIPIVFILAFGESLAFLSLLLPATV
FT                   ILLGLGALIGESGIPFWPIWAAAATGAFFGDWASYWVGIHYKDRVATLWPLSRNPQLLV
FT                   RGHAFFERWGFFGAFFGRFFGPLRAIVPLVAGICAMPQRYFQLANIASALIWAFGILAP
FT                   GAFGIQWLSNWIG"
FT   gene            294928..296433
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        294928..296433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0270"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF195"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF195; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0254 putative DNA recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87265"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87265.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISLFYGLGGCLVGGLIGWLIASLSQQRTKAQQDIERRLLEQAL
FT                   QQAQQSIATLQMTQQRNEQQLRQSELEQRNLHSQLAANSEKLQQLAHWRNECEQLNQEL
FT                   RAQREINSAQEAELREVTIRLEETRLATEEKQRLLLNSEQRLTTQFENLANRIFEQTGR
FT                   RADEQNKQSLDRLLLPLREQLDGFRRQVQDSFGQEARERHTLTHEIRNLQQLNAQMARE
FT                   ALNLTKALKGDNKTQGNWGEVVLAKVLEASGLREGHEYQTQVSVKIDQTSRMQPDVIVR
FT                   LPQGKDVVIDAKMSLVAYERYFNSEDDAEREVALNEHLSSLRGHIRMLGRKDYQQLPGL
FT                   RSLDYVLMFIPVEPAFLVAIDRQPELINEALQHNIMLVSPTTLLVALRTITNLWRYEHQ
FT                   SQNAQRIAERAARLYDKVRLFVDDMASLGQSLDKAQLSYHQAMNKLSQGRGNLVGQVES
FT                   FRTLGVEVKRPISPLLAEKACAEHQPEGDLALSDDAESGAFPE"
FT   gene            296525..297280
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        296525..297280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0271"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase; PFAM: UbiE/COQ5 methyltransferase;
FT                   Methyltransferase type 11; Methyltransferase type 12; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0271 ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase UbiE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K0Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K0Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87266.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDQEKETTHFGFRTVAKEQKEGMVAEVFHSVAAKYDLMNDLMSF
FT                   GVHRIWKRFTVDCSGVRRGQRVLDLAGGTGDLTAKFSRLVGEQGEVILADINESMLRMG
FT                   REKLRDKGIVGNVSYVQANAEALPFPDNYFDCITISFGLRNVTEKEKALRSMFRVLKPG
FT                   GRLLVLEFSKPLLEPLSKAYDAYSFHILPKIGELVAQDAESYRYLAESIRMHPDQETLK
FT                   GMMADAGFENVTYSNLTGGIVALHRGFKF"
FT   gene            297294..297944
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        297294..297944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0272"
FT                   /product="Sterol-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sterol-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3397 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87267"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87267.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRTLMLKPFLLKPRLLTPLITAALETVLNGVLFNDKSLKAARS
FT                   RLVGKVLRIELREINFPLLFVFSERQVDVLSQWDDAADCLVKTDVAVLARLRDRQQLSP
FT                   LMRTGELVVEGDIQVVQQLVALLDLAEWDLAEWLAPYVGDVAAESLGQAIHKSSGFLSR
FT                   QLRQQQHYLAEAITEEWRMAPNLLEVMWFHEEVDATARATEALSSRLATMETK"
FT   gene            297944..299575
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        297944..299575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0273"
FT                   /product="2-polyprenylphenol 6-hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2-polyprenylphenol 6-hydroxylase; PFAM:
FT                   ABC-1 domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0273
FT                   2-polyprenylphenol 6-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K0Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K0Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87268.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGELRRLYLIIRVFLSYGLDELIPNIRLTLPLRVGRHLFFWLS
FT                   NRHKDKSLGERLRLALQELGPVWIKFGQMMSTRRDLFPPNIADQLALLQDRVASFDGAL
FT                   ARKHIEIAMGGALETWFDDFDSQALASASIAQVHTARLKENGKEVVLKVIRPDILPIIK
FT                   ADVRLMYRLAGWVPKLLPDGRRLRPREVVREYEKTLLDELNLLREAANAIQLRRNFEDS
FT                   PMLYIPEVYSDYCRESVLVMERIYGIPVSDIAALEDQGTNMKLLAERGVQVFFTQVFRD
FT                   SFFHADMHPGNIFVSYEHPHDPLYIGIDCGIVGSLNKADKRYLAENFIAFFNRDYRRVA
FT                   ELHVDSGWVPRDTNVEDFEFAIRTVCEPIFEKPLAEISFGHVLLNLFNTARRFNMEVQP
FT                   QLVLLQKTLLYVEGLGRQLYPQLDLWTTAKPFLESWLRDQVGLPAVIRALKEKAPFWAE
FT                   KFPELPELVYDSLQQHKLLQQSVEKLTIQIQGQQQRQGQSRYLFGVGATLLVSGTILFL
FT                   ADATEVSTGFIVAGALAWFIGWRRTC"
FT   gene            299755..300021
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        299755..300021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0274"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein, TatA/E
FT                   family subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: twin-arginine translocation protein, TatA/E
FT                   family subunit; PFAM: sec-independent translocation protein
FT                   mttA/Hcf106; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0274 twin
FT                   arginine-targeting protein translocase TatA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87269"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87269.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIGWAQLLIIAVIVVLLFGTNKLRTLGSDLGASIKGFKKAMGD
FT                   DSQTPPTNVDKTSNDADFAKSITEKQQPVAKAEESKSHEKEQG"
FT   gene            300025..300687
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        300025..300687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0275"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation protein, TatB
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: twin-arginine translocation protein, TatB
FT                   subunit; KEGG: yps:YPTB0259 sec-independent protein
FT                   translocase protein TatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87270"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87270.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGFSELLLVLVIGLVVLGPERLPVAVRTVSGWIRTLRSLAAT
FT                   VQNELAQELKLQELQDSLKKVEQAGLQNLTPELKASMDELKEAAEALKRSYHVDAGSEA
FT                   PHTIHNPLVTEPEAIHDGVTPAEPATQVSALAQAPNILEAGTASVADSVVEAAPVTTVK
FT                   SVVQGEVLVKSTPVQEVGLADVMDKPVTKQQIDTIDSHGTDLSSAGPSRIHQPGGDQ"
FT   gene            300690..301466
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        300690..301466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0276"
FT                   /product="Sec-independent protein translocase, TatC
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Sec-independent protein translocase, TatC
FT                   subunit; PFAM: Sec-independent periplasmic protein
FT                   translocase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0276 twin
FT                   arginine-targeting protein translocase TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87271"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87271.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVDDTQPLISHLIELRKRLLNCIITILVVFLVLVFFANDIYNLV
FT                   SAPLIKQLPAGASMIATDVASPFFTPIKLTMMVSVFVSAPMILYQVWAFIAPALYKHER
FT                   RLMVPLLISSSLLFYLGMAFAYFVVFPLAFGFFAKTAPESVLIATDITKYLDFVMALFM
FT                   AFGISFEVPIAIILLCWAGVTTPEALKKKRPYVFVGAFVVGMLLTPPDVLSQTLLAIPM
FT                   YLLFEVGVFFARFYTGKQRRAATEEDEGIDSHPKAP"
FT   gene            301522..302304
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        301522..302304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0277"
FT                   /product="TatD-related deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TatD-related deoxyribonuclease; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0261 DNase TatD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87272"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87272.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDIGVNLTSVQFAKDYHQVVNRAKEAGVLGILITGTDADESLAA
FT                   QTLAAEYPGYCWSTTGVHPHHASSWQDSVEQKIRTLAATASVVAIGECGLDFNRNFSTP
FT                   AQQEVAFTAQLALAAELSLPVFLHCRDAHERFIDLLVPWLDKIPAAVVHCFTGNSGELD
FT                   ACLALGLSIGITGWVCDERRGLDLRALLPRIPVQQLLLETDAPYLLPRDLNPKPASRRN
FT                   EPCFLPHIVQQVAAWRQEDPNWLGQKTDENARRVFRLV"
FT   gene            302319..303341
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        302319..303341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0278"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0278 delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87273"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAFPGTFPGRRMRRVRCHDFSRRLVAENHLTVNDLIYPVFVME
FT                   GTHQQQAVSSMPGVSRMTIDLLLKEAEAIAKLGVPVISLFPVIEAGKKSLYAEEAYNPD
FT                   GLVQRTVRALKDAVPELGILTDVALDPYTTHGQDGVIDSDGYVINDVTKEILVRQALSH
FT                   AEAGAEIIAPSDMMDGRIGAIRDQLERQGLVNTQIMAYSAKYASCYYGPFRDAIGSSSN
FT                   LKGGDKKTYQMDPANSDEALQEIAQDLQEGADMVMVKPGMPYLDVVRRVKDTFGVPTFA
FT                   YQVSGEYAMHMAAIQNGWLQEKPTVMESLLCFKRAGADGVLTYFAKQVAQWLHDDQMQR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(303451..303939)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303451..303939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0279"
FT                   /product="transcriptional acivator RfaH"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0279 transcriptional activator
FT                   RfaH; TIGRFAM: transcriptional activator RfaH; PFAM: NGN
FT                   domain protein; SMART: KOW domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87274"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87274.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSWYLLYCKRGQILRAKEHLERQTVNCWTPIVAIEKIVRGKRIE
FT                   VIEALFPNYLFAEFDPENIHTTTVSATRGVSHFVRFGTQPAVIPATVIADMQAHAVDKI
FT                   IAPEVPKPGDIVKIIDGVFAGLQAIYTEPDGEARSMLLLNMLNSQIKHSLDNRQFEKQ"
FT   gene            304163..305683
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        304163..305683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0280"
FT                   /product="UbiD family decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UbiD family decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Carboxylyase-related protein; KEGG: ypn:YPN_0195
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87275"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87275.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPIAAEMISMKYRDLRDFLSLLEQRGELKRISQPIDPYLEMTE
FT                   IADRTLRAGGPALLFENPKGYSMPVLCNLFGTAKRVAMGMGQEDVSALRDVGKLLAFLK
FT                   EPDPPKGFRDLFDKLPKFKQVLNMPTKRLNSAPCQEQVWQGEDVDLSRIPVMHCWPEDA
FT                   APLVSWGLTITRGPHKERQNLGIYRQQVLGKNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDYQEWCEAHPGER
FT                   FPVAVALGADPATILAAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGHKTEVVKCLSNDLEVPASAEIVL
FT                   EGYIEQGDMAPEGPYGDHTGYYNEIDNFPVFTVTHITQRQDAIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVM
FT                   GVALNEVFVPILQKQFPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRLAVVTIKKQYAGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQ
FT                   FMYTKFVIVCDDDINARDWNDVIWAITTRMDPSRDTVLIENTPIDYLDFASPVSGLGSK
FT                   MGLDATNKWPAETPREWGRPIKMDEDVRARIDALWDELAIFSDKDAKR"
FT   gene            305738..306439
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        305738..306439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0281"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: oxidoreductase FAD/NAD(P)-binding domain
FT                   protein; Oxidoreductase FAD-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0281 NAD(P)H-flavin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87276"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLSCKVTSVEAITDTVYRVQLVPESSFSFRAGQYLMVVMDERD
FT                   KRPFSMASTPFQQDFIELHIGASELNLYAMAVMDRILKEKKLDVDIPHGDAWFREGSKR
FT                   PLVLIAGGTGFSYARSILLAALAEQPDREVSIYWGGREAVHLYDLGELEALSIKYPQLK
FT                   VIPVVEQPEEGWRGRTGTVLSAVLQDYGSLAEQDIYIAGRFEMAKIARERFCVERGAQE
FT                   EHIFGDAFAFI"
FT   gene            complement(306599..307762)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306599..307762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0282"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase FadA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase; acetyl-CoA
FT                   C-acyltransferase FadA; PFAM: Thiolase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_0282 acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase FadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87277"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87277.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVVIIDAVRTPMGRSKGGAFRHVRAEDLSAHLMRAVISRNPGL
FT                   NAAEIDDIYWGCVQQTLEQGFNIARNASLLAEIPHSVPAVTVNRLCGSSMQALHDGARA
FT                   IMVGDAKISLIGGVEHMGHVPMNHGVDFHPGMGRTVAKAAGMMGLTAEMLAKIHNISRQ
FT                   SQDEFAFRSHQRAYAATQAGHFAKEIVATNGHDAEGVLKRFDFDEVIRPETNLSGLAAL
FT                   RPAFDPVNGTVTAGTSSALSDGASAMLIMSESRAKSLGLTPRARIRSMAVVGCDPSIMG
FT                   YGPVPASQLALKRAGLELADIGLFELNEAFAAQSLACLKGLGLLESMDDKVNLNGGAIA
FT                   LGHPLGCSGARISTTLLNLMERRDVQFGLATMCIGLGQGIATVFERL"
FT   gene            complement(307774..309963)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307774..309963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0283"
FT                   /product="fatty oxidation complex, alpha subunit FadB"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: fatty oxidation complex, alpha subunit
FT                   FadB; PFAM: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase NAD-binding; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0267 multifunctional fatty acid oxidation complex
FT                   subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K0Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K0Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87278.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYQSETLQLHWLENGIAELVFDAPGSVNKLDTKTVANLGEALNV
FT                   LEKQSELKGLLLRSAKTALIVGADITEFLSLFNAPPEKLHQWLVFANTIFNRLEDLPVP
FT                   TISAINGYALGGGCECILATDFRIASPEARIGLPETKLGIMPGFGGSVRLPRLLGADSA
FT                   LEIIATGKDVTANDALKIGLVDAVVDPEKLVGSALTMLKQAIDGKLDWQAARRPKLEPL
FT                   KLNPTEAAMCFTIAKGRVMQVAGKHYPAPLTAVKTIEAAAKFGRTEALNLETNSFVPLA
FT                   GSNEARALVGIFLNDQYVKAQAKKLSKGVAAPKLAAVLGAGIMGGGIAYQSALKSVPVI
FT                   MKDINENSLDLGMNEAAKLLNKQLERGKVDGLKMASILATIRPTLDYAGIERAQVIVEA
FT                   VVENPKVKAAVLAEVEALIGEDTVLASNTSTIPIDQLAKSLKRPENFCGMHFFNPVHQM
FT                   PLVEIIRGAKTSDKTLAAVVAYATQMGKTPIVVNDCPGFFVNRVLFPYLAGFGMLVRDG
FT                   GDFHQIDKVMEKQFGWPMGPAYLLDVVGIDTAHHAQAVMAAGFPERMNKDYRDAVDVMF
FT                   DNQRFGQKNGQGFYRYTQDAKGKPRKENDEQVDKLLAEISQPLQEFSDEDIIARTMIPM
FT                   INEVVRCLEEGIIASAAEGDMALVYGLGFPPFHGGVFRYLDTLGSANYVEMAQRYAHLG
FT                   ALYHVPAGLRAKAEHNESYYPVAAALLDVSTNQPA"
FT   gene            310290..311621
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        310290..311621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0284"
FT                   /product="peptidase M24"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M24; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0284
FT                   Xaa-Pro dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K0Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K0Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87279.1"
FT                   /translation="METLASLYNEHLSTLQQRTRDVLERHQLDALLIHSGELQRLFLDD
FT                   RDYPFKVNPQFKAWVPVTEVPNCWLWVDGVNTPKLWFYSPVDYWHSVEPLPDSFWTKNI
FT                   DVQPLLNADDIAQQLPVQRERVAYIGYAQQRAQALGFSAENINPQPVLDYLHYYRSYKT
FT                   DYELACMREAQKTAVVGHRAAYEAFQSGMSEFDINLAYLMATGHRDTDVPYDNIVALNE
FT                   HSAVLHYTILQHQPPAEIRSFLIDAGAEYNGYAADLTRTYAADRDSDFAALISDLNTEQ
FT                   LALIDTIKSGERYTDYHVQMHQRIAKLLRTHNLVTGISEEAMVEQGITCPFLPHGLGHP
FT                   LGLQVHDTAGFMQDDKGTNLNAPSKYPYLRCTRVLQPRMVLTIEPGLYFIDSLLAPWRI
FT                   GEFSKHFNWDRIDALKPYGGIRIEDNIVIHDKRVENMTRDLKLA"
FT   gene            311621..312232
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        311621..312232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0285"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0029"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0029; Domain of
FT                   unknown function DUF1949; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0285
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87280"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87280.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPYLIPAMPVTISEEIKKSRFITLLAHTCGVNEAKDFIQQVKQQ
FT                   HPTARHHCWAFVAGPPTDSQQLGFSDDGEPSGTAGKPILAQLMGSDIGEITAVVVRYYG
FT                   GIKLGTGGLVKAYGSGVQQALKQVAVKYKVPQVEYTLQCDYAQLAMVEMLLQQVEGQIL
FT                   RGEYTELVTLHLTLPATQASQVGDKLRDLSRGTLQLTPIS"
FT   gene            312272..313723
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        312272..313723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0286"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: potassium uptake protein, TrkH family;
FT                   PFAM: cation transporter; KEGG: yps:YPTB0270 potassium
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87281"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87281.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFRAITRIVGLLVILFSGTMFIPGLVALIYRDGAGRAFSETFFV
FT                   AVSIGLLLWLPNRKQKHELKPREGFLIVVLFWTVLGSVGALPFLFSERPNLSLTDAFFE
FT                   SFSGLTTTGATTLVGLDSLPKAILFYRQMLQWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPILGVGGMQLYRA
FT                   EMPGPLKDNKMRPRIAETAKTLWLIYVLLTIACALALWGAGMSVFDAISHSFSTIAIGG
FT                   FSTHDASIGYFNSPTINTIIGIFLLISGCNFGLHFAVLSGRSLKVYWRDPEFRMFIFVQ
FT                   LTLVIVCTLVLWQHSVYKSGIETLNQAFFQVVSMATTAGFTTDSIAKWPLFLPLLLLCS
FT                   AFIGGCAGSTGGGLKVIRILLLYLQGSRELKRLVHPNAVYTIKLGRRALPERILEAVWG
FT                   FFSAYALVFIISMLAIVATGVDEFSAFAAVTATLNNLGPGLGVVADNFTSMNPAAKWIL
FT                   VITMLFGRLEVFTLLVLFTPTFWRE"
FT   sig_peptide     312272..312358
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0286"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.829) with cleavage site probability 0.760 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            313745..314278
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        313745..314278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0287"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_0287 protoporphyrinogen
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87282"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILYSSRDGQTKTIASYIAKQLTEAATCEIQDLSQVGQIDLS
FT                   QYQQVIIGASVRYGHFSPVLNKFVNKHVAQLSQMPSAFFAVNLTARKPEKRSPQTNTYV
FT                   RKFLLNTPWQPTLCSVFAGALRYPRYSWIDRIMIQLIMRMTGGETDTSKEVEYTDWQEV
FT                   SRFTQDFLALQYKK"
FT   gene            314760..316294
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0086"
FT   rRNA            314760..316294
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0086"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            316398..316474
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0008"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile1"
FT   tRNA            316398..316474
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            316526..316601
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0009"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala1"
FT   tRNA            316526..316601
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            316820..319726
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0093"
FT   rRNA            316820..319726
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0093"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            320416..321453
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        320416..321453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0290"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.98"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine
FT                   reductase; PFAM: FAD linked oxidase domain protein;
FT                   UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3872
FT                   UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87283"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQRSSLKHLNTFALPAYASNVISAGSVETLIAAWHESKAKRQP
FT                   VLLLGEGSNVLFIKNFSGTVLLNRIMGITSTEDSAAWHLHVGAGENWHQLVCHSLQNNM
FT                   PGLENLALIPGCVGSAPIQNIGAYGVELKQVCEYVDLLDMDKGTIQRISAEECQFGYRD
FT                   SIFKHRYGNGFAIVSVGIKLMKSWTPTLGYGDLIHMDPLTVTATDIFNSVCTMRRSKLP
FT                   DPMVTGNAGSFFKNPVVSAAIAEEIVHCYPNAPHYLQPDGSVKLAAGWLIDQCSLKGYQ
FT                   IGGAAVHQQQALVLINQSEATGQDVIHLARYIRQQVAQRFSIWLEPEVRFIADNGEVNA
FT                   VEHLS"
FT   gene            321450..322409
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        321450..322409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0291"
FT                   /product="bifunctional BirA, biotin operon
FT                   repressor/biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase;
FT                   biotin operon repressor; PFAM: biotin protein ligase domain
FT                   protein; biotin/lipoate A/B protein ligase;
FT                   Helix-turn-helix type 11 domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0273
FT                   biotin--protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87284"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRVPLRLVSILSDGFFHSGEQLGETLGMSRAAINKHMQTIRD
FT                   WGLDVFTVPGKGYSLPTSIQLLDEQKILSYLPTGHVTVLPVVDSTNQYLLDRITELKSG
FT                   DACVAEYQQAGRGRRGRQWVSPFGANLYLSMYWRLEQGPAAAMGLSLVVGIVMAEVLQN
FT                   LGAEKVRVKWPNDLYLNDKKLAGILVELTGKTGDAAQLVIGAGINLTMRGSETNAINQD
FT                   WINLQDAGVTIDRNKLTAEILSELRLAVVKFENDGLSAFLSRWQKMDNYLNRPVKLIIG
FT                   NQEIFGIARGIDQQGALLLEQDGNIKPYIGGEISLRGV"
FT   gene            complement(322444..323394)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322444..323394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0292"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pantothenate kinase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoribulokinase/uridine kinase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3870 pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K103"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87285.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKREQSLATPYLQFDRTQWAALRDSVPLTLTEEEIVKLKGINED
FT                   LSLDEVAQIYLPLSRLLNFYISSNLRRQAVLEQFLGTDGQRIPYVIGIAGSVAVGKSTT
FT                   ARLLQALLSRWPEHRSVELITTDGFLHPNKVLNERGLMKKKGFPESYDMHNLVKFVSEV
FT                   KSGADYVTAPVYSHLIYDVVPDGNKVIKQPDILILEGLNVLQSGMDYPHDPHHVFVSDF
FT                   VDFSIYVDAPEDLLQSWYINRFLKFRQGAFSNPDSYFHNYAKLPETEAIKIATQLWNEI
FT                   NGLNLKQNILPTRERASLIMTKSANHAVESVRLRK"
FT   gene            complement(323605..324156)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323605..324156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0293"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0275 putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87286"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87286.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLLNAATFPIYRSGLASLLIDAVTYGASVGYNTHTLSQEEAE
FT                   GYFHSLHPAIEREALLLWIARDEIGIIGTIQLVLCQKPNGLNRAEIQKLLVHSRSRRTG
FT                   IGHKLIIAAENTAVQLRRGLIYLDTQSGSSAESFYRAQGYRYVGEIPDYACTPNGNYHP
FT                   TAIYFKRLFTVVQPHTAIQN"
FT   gene            324552..324627
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0010"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr1"
FT   tRNA            324552..324627
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0010"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            324646..324730
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0011"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Tyr1"
FT   tRNA            324646..324730
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0011"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            324880..324954
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0012"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly1"
FT   tRNA            324880..324954
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0012"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            324961..325036
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0013"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr2"
FT   tRNA            324961..325036
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0013"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            325145..326329
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        325145..326329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0296"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor Tu; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain protein;
FT                   elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3867 translation elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87287"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEKFERTKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKTYGGSAR
FT                   AFDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYDTPARHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VVAATDGPMPQTREHILLGRQVGVPYIIVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSQYDF
FT                   PGDDTPVIRGSALKALEGDAEWEAKIIELAEALDSYIPQPERAIDRPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEVEIVGIIDTIKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGVLLRG
FT                   TKRDDVQRGQVLAKPGSIKPHTKFESEVYILSKDEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   TIELPEGVEMVMPGDNVNMVVNLIAPIAMDDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKVIE"
FT   gene            326580..326963
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        326580..326963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0297"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecE subunit; PFAM:
FT                   protein secE/sec61-gamma protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3866
FT                   preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87288"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANTEAPGSGRGLETAKWLIVAVLLVVAIVGNYYYREYSLPLRA
FT                   LAVVVIIAVAGAVALMTAKGKATVAFAREARTEVRKVIWPTRQETLHTTLIVAAVTAVM
FT                   SLILWGLDGILVRLVSFITGLRF"
FT   gene            326965..327510
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        326965..327510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0298"
FT                   /product="NusG antitermination factor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription termination/antitermination
FT                   factor NusG; PFAM: KOW domain protein; NGN domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: yen:YE0280 transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87289"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPKKRWYVVQAFSGFEGRVAQSLREHIKLHDMEELFGEVMVP
FT                   TEEVVEIRGGQRRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMVMNDASWHLVRSVPRVMGFIGGTSDRPAPIS
FT                   DKEVDAIMNRLQQVGDKPRPKTLFEPGELVRVSDGPFADFNGVVEEVDYEKSRLKVSVS
FT                   IFGRATPVELDFSQVEKG"
FT   gene            327701..328129
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        327701..328129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0299"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L11; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3864 ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K108"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87290.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVQAYVKLQVAAGMANPSPPVGPALGQQGVNIMEFCKAFNAK
FT                   TESIEKGLPIPVVITVYSDRSFTFVTKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIKSGSGVPNKDKVGKVTSA
FT                   QVREIAETKAADMTGSDVDAMMRSIEGTAHSMGLVVEG"
FT   gene            328133..328837
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        328133..328837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0300"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L1; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3863 ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K109"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87291.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRMRVIRDKVDVTKQYDINEAVALLKELATAKFVESVDVA
FT                   VNLGIDARKSDQNVRGATVLPHGTGRSVRVAVFAQGANAEAAKEAGAELVGMDDLADQI
FT                   KKGEMNFDVVIASPDAMRVVGQLGQILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPNVAEAVKNAKAGQVRY
FT                   RNDKNGIIHTTIGKVDFDSDKLKENLESLVVALKKAKPATAKGIYIKKISLSTTMGAGV
FT                   AIDQSGLTAVVN"
FT   gene            329202..329699
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        329202..329699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0301"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L10; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3862 ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K110"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87292.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNLQGKQAIVAEVKEVAKGALSAVVADSRGVTVDKMTELRRAG
FT                   REAGVHMQVVRNTLLRRIVEGTPFECLKDTFVGPTLIAFSAEHPGAAARLFKAFAKDNA
FT                   KFEVKAAAFEGELIPAAQIDRLATLPTYEEAIARLMGTMKEAAAGKLVRTLAALRDQKE
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            329766..330134
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        329766..330134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0302"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal protein L7/L12; PFAM: Ribosomal
FT                   protein L7/L12; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3861 ribosomal protein
FT                   L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTITKDQILEGVAALSVMEIVELISAMEEKFGVSAAAVAAGPAA
FT                   AVEAAEEQTEFDVVLASFGENKVAVIKAVRGATGLGLKEAKDLVESAPAVLKEGVNKDE
FT                   AETLKKSLEEAGASVEIK"
FT   gene            complement(330280..330417)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330280..330417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87294"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87294.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHYYFDREVETLPGILFSITLKPFHRVTLTTELPEWVVAENAVY
FT                   "
FT   gene            330477..334505
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        330477..334505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0304"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit;
FT                   PFAM: RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 6; RNA polymerase Rpb2
FT                   domain 7; RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 2; RNA polymerase beta
FT                   subunit; RNA polymerase Rpb2 domain 3; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3860 DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K113"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87295.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYSYTEKKRIRKDFGKRPQVLDIPYLLSIQLDSFQKFIEQDPEG
FT                   QHGLEAAFRSVFPIQSYSGNSELQYVSYRLGEPVFDVKECQIRGVTYSAPLRVKLRLVI
FT                   YEREAPEGTVKDIKEQEVYMGEIPLMTENGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDSDKGK
FT                   THSSGKVLYNARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDNLFVRIDRRRKLPATIILRALNFTTAQILD
FT                   LFFEKVVFEIRDNKLQMELVPERLRGETASFDIEANGKVYVEKARRITARHIRQLEKDG
FT                   IDRIEVPVEYIAGKVVAKDYVDASTGELICAANMELSLDLLAKLSQAGHKQIETLFTND
FT                   LDHGAYISETLRVDPTSDRLSALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTREAAENLFENLFFSEDRYDLSA
FT                   VGRMKFNRSLLRDEIEGSGILSKEDITEVMKKLIDIRNGRGEVDDIDHLGNRRIRSVGE
FT                   MAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLGDLDTLMPQDMINAKPISAAVKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQ
FT                   NNPLSEITHKRRISALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLS
FT                   VYAQTNEYGFLETPYRRVRDGVVTDEINYLSAIEEGNFVIAQANSNLDDEGRFLEDLVT
FT                   CRSKGESSLFSREQVDYMDVSTQQIVSVGASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPTLR
FT                   ADKPLVGTGMERAVAVDSGVTSVAKRGGTVQYVDASRIVIKVNEDEMHPGEAGIDIYNL
FT                   TKYTRSNQNTCINQMPCVNLGEPIERGDVLADGPSTDLGELALGQNMRVAFMPWNGYNF
FT                   EDSILVSERVVQEDRFTTIHIQELACVSRDTKLGPEEITADIPNVGEAALSKLDESGIV
FT                   YIGAEVTGGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDSSLRVPNGVSGTVID
FT                   VQVFTRDGVEKDKRALEIEEMQLKQAKKDLTEELQILEAGLFARIHAVLVSGGIEAEKL
FT                   SKLPRERWLELGLTDEDKQNQLEQLAEQYDEMKSEFEKKMDAKRRKITQGDDLAPGVLK
FT                   IVKVYLAVKRQIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVISKINPIEDMPYDENGTPVDIVLNPLGVPSRM
FT                   NIGQILETHLGMAAKGIGEKINAMLKKQEEVAKLREFIQKAYDLGDNVCQKVDLSTFTD
FT                   DEVLRLAENLKKGMPIATPVFDGATEKEIKELLQLGGLPTSGQITLFDGRTGEQFERQV
FT                   TVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAA
FT                   YTLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKMYKNIVDGDHRMEPGMPESFNVLLKEIRSLGINIELEEE"
FT   gene            334634..338854
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        334634..338854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0305"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3744 DNA-directed RNA polymerase
FT                   beta' chain; TIGRFAM: DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta'
FT                   subunit; PFAM: RNA polymerase alpha subunit; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb1 domain 3; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 1; RNA polymerase
FT                   Rpb1 domain 5; RNA polymerase Rpb1 domain 4; SMART: RNA
FT                   polymerase I subunit A domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K114"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLKFLKAQTKTEEFDAIKIALASPDMIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTQTKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPTAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLLDMPLRDIERVLYFESYVVIEGGMTNLERRQILTEE
FT                   QYLDALEEFGDEFDAKMGAEAIQALLKNMDLEAECEILREELNETNSETKRKKLTKRIK
FT                   LLEAFVQSGNKPEWMILTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLAAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPYLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYGKLELRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVEREEAVVWDILDEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYMTRDC
FT                   VNAKGEGMVLTGPKEAERIYRAGLASLHARVKVRITEEIRNTEGESITRTSIIDTTVGR
FT                   AILWMIVPQGLPYSIVNQPLGKKAISKMLNTCYRILGLKPTVIFADQIMYTGFAYAARS
FT                   GASVGIDDMVIPEAKAGIIEEAETEVAEIQEQFQSGLVTAGERYNKVIDIWAAANERVA
FT                   KAMMDNLSVEDVVNRDGVVEQQVSFNSIFMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGS
FT                   IIETPITANFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVVTED
FT                   DCGTHNGIVMTPVIEGGDVKEPLRDRVLGRVTAEEVIKPGSADILVPRNTLLDEKWCDL
FT                   LEENSVDSVKVRSVVSCETDFGVCANCYGRDLARGHIINKGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHIGGAASRAAAESSIQVKNKGSLKLSNVKFVTNAAGKLVITSRNTELKLIDEFG
FT                   RTKESYKVPYGAVMAKGDGAEVQGGETVANWDPHIMPVVTEVSGFIRFADMVDGQTITR
FT                   QTDELTGLSSLVVLDSAERTGSGKDLRPALKIVDAKGNDVLIPGTDMPAQYFLPGKAIV
FT                   QLEDGIQIGAGDTLARIPQESSGTKDITGGLPRVADLFEARRPKEPAILAEISGIISFG
FT                   KETKGKRRLVISPLDGSDAYEEMIPKWRQLNVFEGEVVERGDVVSDGPESPHDILRLRG
FT                   VHAVTRYITNEVQEVYRLQGVKINDKHIEVIVRQMLRKGTIVDAGSTDFLEGEQAEMSR
FT                   VKIANRKLAAEGKIEATFTRDLLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVAGKRDE
FT                   LRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGYAYHQDRMRRKAQGEAPVVPQVSADEATANLAELLNAGFG
FT                   NNKG"
FT   gene            complement(339159..340289)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339159..340289)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0306"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiH; PFAM:
FT                   Radical SAM domain protein; biotin and thiamin synthesis
FT                   associated; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3857 thiazole biosynthesis
FT                   protein ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87297"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDFNQRWQQLDWDDISLTINSKKPADVERALNAIKPTREDLMA
FT                   LISPAALAYLEPMAQKAQQLTRQRFGNTVSFYVPLYLSNLCANDCTYCGFSMSNRIKRK
FT                   TLDEAEIIRECEAIKALGFEHLLLVTGEHQTKVGMDYFRRHLPTIRSRFSSLMMEVQPL
FT                   AEDEYTELKALGLDGVMVYQETYHPATYQQHHLRGHKQDFHWRLATPDRLGRAGIDKIG
FT                   LGALIGLSNSWRTDCYMLAEHLFYLQQTYWQTRYSISFPRLRPCAGGIEPASIMSEPQL
FT                   LQLICAFRLFAPDVELSLSTRESPFFRDNVIPVAINNVSAGSKTQPGGYADDHPELEQF
FT                   APHDNRSPEQVAQALTKAGLQPVWKDWDSHLGRSLR"
FT   gene            complement(340282..341097)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340282..341097)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0307"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiazole biosynthesis family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3856 thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K116"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIADTTFTSRLFTGTGKFSSPELMLEALRASGSQLITMAMKRV
FT                   DLQSGNDAILAPLRQLGVRLLPNTSGAKTAEEAIFAARLAREALNTHWVKLEIHPDVRY
FT                   LLPDPIETLKAAEVLVKEGFVVLPYCGADPVLCKRLEEVGCAAVMPLGSPIGSNLGLRT
FT                   RDFLQIIIEQSKVPVVVDAGIGAPSHALEALELGADAVLVNTAIAVAHSPVQMAHAFRL
FT                   AVESGERARLAGLGASPFNPSQPDTLQLRATATSPLTGFLSQLEEQDHV"
FT   gene            complement(341099..341314)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341099..341314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0308"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS; PFAM:
FT                   thiamineS protein; KEGG: ypm:YP_3105 sulfur carrier protein
FT                   ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87299"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNYIPIMLNDQPLEVECNLTAEMLLNQLKHHQPGTALAINQVI
FT                   IPRADWQNHRLQAGDHILLFQAIAGG"
FT   gene            complement(341311..342108)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341311..342108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0309"
FT                   /product="UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein;
FT                   MoeZ/MoeB domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0288 thiamine
FT                   biosynthesis protein ThiF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87300"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNDQTLSDSEFLRYSRQLLLEDIGPEGQRKLKGASVLIVGLGGL
FT                   GSPAALYLAAAGVGQLLLADDDQLDLTNLQRQILYRTADIGQTLSNPTSSVSHNKARLA
FT                   QRHLQQLNPQIRIVALDTRLTGQVLTDAVANADLVLDCSDNMETRHQVNAACVTAQKPL
FT                   ISGSAVGFSGQLLVIEPPYAQGCYACIYPDKELPQRNCRTAGVLGPVVGVIGTLQALEA
FT                   IKMLAGIPLALSGKLRLFDGKQQSWSTLQLTRAAHCPACGGGL"
FT   gene            complement(342098..342772)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342098..342772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0310"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase; PFAM:
FT                   thiamine monophosphate synthase; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0454
FT                   thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87301"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87301.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLDALSPVATPGFPSTEQRLGLYPVVDSLLWIERLLAAGVTTL
FT                   QLRIKNADDAQVEQDIVAAIELGKRYQARLFINDYWQLAVKHGAYGVHLGQEDLETADL
FT                   AAIQQAGLRLGISTHDEHELAVAKTLRPSYIALGHIFPTQTKQMPSSPQGLASLSRQVK
FT                   NTPDYPTVAIGGISIERVPHVLATGVGSVAVVSAITLASDWQRATAQLLHLIEGKELAD
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            complement(342759..344804)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342759..344804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0311"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3853 thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87302"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNTTSLPAENSSHPRKGTPIRKKQREEAQQFINTLQGVTFPNS
FT                   QRIYLQGSRPDIQVPMREIQLSPTQIGGSKNEPRYEDNEAIPVYDTSGPYGDPQAKLDV
FT                   HNGLPKLRAAWVADRQDTEALASVSSGFTQQRLADEGLDHLRFEHLPRPRKAATGQCVT
FT                   QLHYARQGKITPEMEFIALRENMGRERIRGEVLLQQHPGQAFGAHLPENITAEFVRQEV
FT                   AAGRAIIPANINHPESEPMIIGRNFLVKVNANIGNSAVTSSIEEEVEKLVWSTRWGADT
FT                   VMDLSTGRYIHETREWILRNSPVPIGTVPIYQALEKVNGVAENLTWEMFRDTLLEQAEQ
FT                   GVDYFTLHAGVLLRYVPMTAKRLTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLSHHQENFLYQHFREICQICA
FT                   AYDVSLSLGDGLRPGSIQDANDEAQFAELHTLGELTKIAWEYDVQVMIEGPGHVPMQMI
FT                   RRNMTEELEHCHEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHFTSGIGAAMIGWFGCAMLCYVTPKEHL
FT                   GLPNKEDVKQGLITYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQIRDNAMSKARFEFRWEDQFNLALDPAT
FT                   ARAYHDETLPQESGKVAHFCSMCGPKFCSMKISQEVRDYAAAQEQAAAQAQAATPTTAA
FT                   QPIDITQPINMLQSGMEKMSAEFRSRGSELYHRPANLSAEANNEPT"
FT   gene            complement(345179..345688)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345179..345688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0312"
FT                   /product="regulator of RpoD, Rsd/AlgQ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulator of RNA polymerase sigma(70) subunit
FT                   Rsd/AlgQ; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3852 regulator of sigma D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K121"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87303.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRLESLTQRVGGSNELIDQWLHARKELLVSYCTVIGIKPQKEK
FT                   HTPLNAKTLENFCHNLVDYLSSGHFHIYDRIIKEVEGASSPKMALTAKIHPALKNNTQT
FT                   IMAFHDRYTNIEIDDDSCTEYQQALSDIGEALDARFKLEDQLIQWAAESWQAAQLADAD
FT                   KKSQVN"
FT   gene            345785..346567
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        345785..346567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0313"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.22"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NUDIX hydrolase; NADH pyrophosphatase-like ;
FT                   Zinc ribbon NADH pyrophosphatase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3851
FT                   hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K122"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87304.1"
FT                   /translation="MELQLTGKESGWWIVSHENKLWLPKGELPQGNAANWSLQGATARQ
FT                   IGEWQGQPVWLIRQMMPSGMGSVRQLLDVDRGLFQLAGRGVQLAEFYRSHRFCGYCGHE
FT                   MHASRTEWASLCNHCRERYYPQIAPCVIVAIRRGDEILLAQHVRHRGGINTVLAGFVEV
FT                   GETLEQAVSREVLEESNIHIKNLRYVTSQPWPFPHSLMMAFMADYDSGELCHDPKELLN
FT                   AGWYRYDQLPLLPPPGTVARRLIEDTVVLCREHSDLSQ"
FT   gene            346660..347445
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        346660..347445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3850 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87305"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87305.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIITQTVQPVTSMYPSLPKAFIQDKVMLSLHNKAALDSTIKGD
FT                   AVRALLLHAYVDIKGNEVERRTTAVGIQKLYEEVLQELLYQDPKCISVMISHTANPPTP
FT                   LSIASPERVMQMMHQNIRQDIASQKTITDRTQTLHNLLSYKNQFQYKAIYDQPRLKPEE
FT                   NYNFKMVNDVHENLHSIQTDSCCKAGALTGATYFLQDSPGEIHVFGIRITQANEESGKV
FT                   ELFQGLKSDVQTNNKLDSLYLLLRGNSHQSPDDISSSVG"
FT   gene            347564..348631
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        347564..348631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0315"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   Uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase (URO-D); KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0459 uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K124"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87306.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELKNDRYLRALLRQPVDMTPVWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAIAGD
FT                   FMSLCKNAELACEVTMQPLRRYPLDAAILFSDILTIPDAMGLGLYFETGEGPRFQSPIT
FT                   CRADVEKLPIPDPEQELGYVMNAVRTIRRELAGSVPLIGFSGSPWTLATYMVEGGSSKA
FT                   FTKLKKMMYAEPQTLHLLLDKLADSVILYLNAQIKAGAQSVMIFDTWGGVLTGRDYHEF
FT                   SLNYMHKIVDGLIRENEGRRVPVTLFTKGGGPWLEAMAATGCDALGLDWTTDIADARRR
FT                   VGDKVALQGNMDPSVLYAPPARIEQEVSTILASFGQGEGHVFNLGHGIHQDVPPAHAGA
FT                   FVNAVHALSRPYHQK"
FT   gene            348661..349401
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        348661..349401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0316"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease V"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Endonuclease V; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0460
FT                   endonuclease V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87307"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87307.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTKSRVETKSMFDTKALQAEQRQRASEISLHDGIDNQSVRFIA
FT                   GADVGFEQHGEITRAAIAILRYPSLALVEYQVARVATSLPYIPGLLSFREYPALLAAWA
FT                   QLQQRPDLILVDGQGIAHPRRLGVASHFGLLVDVPTIGVAKSRLCGDFLPLHQDVGAVQ
FT                   PLFDNDEQLGWVWRSKIRCNPLFISPGHRVSVGSALAWVQRCMAGYRLPEPTRWADAIA
FT                   SNRPQFQRWLRKNPDFLGKRRDMI"
FT   gene            349447..350037
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        349447..350037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0317"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF416"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF416; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3847 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87308"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNPIHLRLEKLESWQHLTFMACLCERMYPNYQQFCLETGFGDP
FT                   AVYRRILDLIWETLVVKDAKVNFDSQLEKLEEAIPSSDDYAIYGVYPAIDACIALSEAI
FT                   HSRLSGETLEHAIAISEASIRTVAMLEMTLAGKEMTDEELKILPAIEEEWDIQWEIFRL
FT                   LADCEERDLDLIKGLRSDLREAAVSNIGINLTQ"
FT   gene            350226..350501
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        350226..350501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0318"
FT                   /product="histone family protein DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: histone family protein DNA-binding protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3846 DNA-binding protein HU-alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87309"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87309.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTQLIDVIADKADLSKVQAKAALESTLAAITESLKEGDPVQLV
FT                   GFGTFKVNHRNERTGRNPQTGKEIKIAAANVPAFVSGKALKDAVKS"
FT   gene            350551..351204
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        350551..351204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0319"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1481"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1481; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3845 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87310"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87310.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVLITFGLTLGLSACSSLSDPPQFSASGYIADSGVVRLWRQDN
FT                   AQQQPQVLMSVYSPYFGGNTRVTFYEYQNGILREIRRNDLGATPQSVQLRFDEQGQVSF
FT                   MQRQLASRRESLSADDIAVYQLEAKRILELSRVLRAGDVRLIQGRWQDGMLTTCAGKTL
FT                   RLNLDDNSQAWLTTRGEKNTQPLGVAWLDSSEGQQLLLVANQDFCRWEPQAGSL"
FT   sig_peptide     350551..350616
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0319"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.963 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(351390..352676)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351390..352676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0320"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase; protein of unknown
FT                   function DUF201; KEGG: yps:YPTB0299
FT                   phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87311"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIIGNGGREHALGWKAAQSPLADKIYVAPGNAGTALEPTLEN
FT                   VDIAATDIAGLLAFAQSHDIGLTIVGPEAPLVIGVVDAFRAAGLAIFGPTQAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHNIPSAEYQNFTDVEAALAYVRQKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLEE
FT                   AETAVNDMLAGNAFGDAGHRIVVEEFLDGEEASFIVMVDGENVLPMATSQDHKRVGDGD
FT                   TGPNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTDDVHQRVMDQVIWPTVRGMAAEGNIYTGFLYAGLMISADGQ
FT                   PKVIEFNCRFGDPETQPIMLRMRSDLVELCLAGTQGKLNEKTSDWDERPSLGVVLAAGG
FT                   YPADYRQGDVIHGLPQQEVKDGKVFHAGTKLNGNHEVVTNGGRVLCVTALGETVAQAQQ
FT                   YAYQLAEGIQWEGVFCRKDIGYRAIARGK"
FT   gene            complement(352736..354325)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352736..354325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0321"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase; PFAM: MGS domain
FT                   protein; AICARFT/IMPCHase bienzyme formylation region;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0300 bifunctional
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K130"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87312.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRRPIRRALLSVSDKAGIIEFAQALSQRGIELLSTGGTARLLA
FT                   DAGLPVTEVSDYTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILGRRGQDDGIMAQHGIQPIDIVVVN
FT                   LYPFAQTVARPDCSLEDAVENIDIGGPTMVRSAAKNHKDVAIVVKSSDYPAIITELDNN
FT                   DGSLTYPTRFNLAIKAFEHTAAYDSMIANYFGTLVPPYHGDTEQPSGHFPRTLNLNYIK
FT                   KQDMRYGENSHQQAAFYIEEDVKEASVATAQQLQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKEFSEP
FT                   ACVIVKHANPCGVAIGDSILAAYERAYQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNRELDAATANAIISRQFV
FT                   EVIIAPTVSSDALALLAAKQNVRVLTCGQWQARSAGLDFKRVNGGLLVQERDLGMVTAA
FT                   DLRVVSKRQPTEQELRDALFCWKVAKFVKSNAIVYARDNMTIGIGAGQMSRVYSAKIAG
FT                   IKAADEGLEVAGSAMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAAVGITCVIQPGGSIRDDEVIAAADEHGI
FT                   AMIFTDMRHFRH"
FT   gene            354760..354879
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        354760..354879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87313"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87313.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSRYQPSVANALLFNNLSDNLCGHSQDDIDACFGRQK"
FT   gene            355015..356549
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0085"
FT   rRNA            355015..356549
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0085"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            356687..356762
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0014"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu2"
FT   tRNA            356687..356762
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0014"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            357015..359921
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0091"
FT   rRNA            357015..359921
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0091"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            360547..360813
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        360547..360813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0325"
FT                   /product="transposase IS3/IS911 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transposase IS3/IS911 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:pYV0018 putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87314"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTRYTEEQIAFALKQAETGTRVEEVCRKMGISEATFYNWKKKF
FT                   GGMGVTELRRLRQLEDENQRLKRLVADLSLDKEMLQDVIRKKF"
FT   gene            360891..361646
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        360891..361646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0326"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; KEGG: yps:YPTB0302
FT                   putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87315"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87315.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSRTVYNYRSHRDDRAITQRIREIAETRIRYGCPRIHILLRRE
FT                   GWLVNHKKTHRIYCLEGLNLRSKRPRRHVTAKHRHARPEVTALEQCWSMDFVADNLFNG
FT                   RRVRALTIVDNFSRECLAIEVGQGLRGDDVVAVMDRLKHSLGRIPQRLQTDNGSEFISK
FT                   SMDRWAYENRVTMDCSRPGKPTDNAFIESFNGSLRDECLNVHGFLSLEDAQEKIEQWRQ
FT                   EYNHFRPYSSLNNLTPAEFARSHQKGPDL"
FT   gene            complement(362039..362818)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362039..362818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0327"
FT                   /product="IstB domain protein ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: IstB domain protein ATP-binding protein;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase; KEGG: yps:YPTB3876 transposase/IS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87316"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87316.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELQHQRLMALAGQLQLESLISAAPALSQQAVDQEWSYMDFLEH
FT                   LLHEEKLARHQRKQAMYTRMAAFPAVKTFEEYDFTFATGAPQKQLQSLRSLSFIERNEN
FT                   IVLLGPSGVGKTHLAIAMGYEAVRAGIKVRFTTAADLLLQLSTAQRQGRYKTTLQRGVM
FT                   APRLLIIDEIGYLPFSQEEAKLFFQVIAKRYEKSAMILTSNLPFGQWDQTFAGDAALTS
FT                   AMLDRILHHSHVVQIKGESYRLRQKRKAGVIAEANPE"
FT   gene            complement(362818..363840)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362818..363840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0328"
FT                   /product="Integrase catalytic region"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integrase catalytic region; Resolvase
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB3875
FT                   putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87317"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87317.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFETVMEIKILHKQGMSSRAIARELGISRNTVKRYLQAKSEPP
FT                   KYTPRPAVASLLDEYRDYIRQRIADAHPYKIPATVIAREIRDQGYRGGMTILRAFIRSL
FT                   SVPQEQEPAVRFETEPGRQMQVDWGTMRNGRSPLHVFVAVLGYSRMLYIEFTDNMRYDT
FT                   LETCHRNALRFFGGVPREVLYDNMKTVVLQRDAYQTGQHRFHPSLWQFGKEMGFSPRLC
FT                   RPFRAQTKGKVERMVQYTRNSFYIPLMTRLRPMGITVDVETANRHGLRWLHDVANQRKH
FT                   ETIQARPCDRWLEEQQSMLALPPEKKEYDVHLDENLVNFDKHPLHHPLSIYDSFCRGVA
FT                   "
FT   gene            364000..365157
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        364000..365157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0305 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87318"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87318.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAAFVSSMILAVIFTTTTVQASPVAYQKEAITENNLPVFYPQL
FT                   KQQMNYQSSWLAGKYTDFALWRSDTRKILRQALLTPNSTITFSAEKIEQQDRGSYIAEK
FT                   IALNITDESRVLGLLLTPKTKGPHPAIVLLHDHGSKFDIGKEKMIRPWGDSAKLASAQA
FT                   WSDKFFSGKFVGDELAKRGYVVFSIDSIGWGDRGPMSYERQQALASNFFNLGRSLAGTM
FT                   AYEDMRTVDFMTTLPSVDRKRIGVLGFSMGAYRAWQLAALSDQVAATAAISWFGNYKGL
FT                   MTPDNNVLRGQSSFYMLHPGIANKLDFPDIASLAAPRPMLLFNGGKDKLFPAQAVEQAY
FT                   DKVHAIWRSQNAEPRLVTRSWPTLGHVFYQEQQDVVFLWLDRWLK"
FT   sig_peptide     364000..364071
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0329"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.991 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(365231..366886)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365231..366886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0330"
FT                   /product="cation/acetate symporter ActP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: SSS sodium solute transporter superfamily;
FT                   cation/acetate symporter ActP; PFAM: Na+/solute symporter;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0306 acetate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRHWSALSLFVLPALAQAEALTGEVHRQPLNIQAIVMFLLFVG
FT                   GTLYITYWASKRTRSRQDYYTAGGRITGFQNGLAIAGDYMSAASFLGISALVYASGYDG
FT                   LIYSIGFLIGWPIILFLIAERLRNLGRYTFADVASYRLQQRPIRTLSACGSLVVVALYL
FT                   IAQMVGAGKLIQLLFGLNYHVAVVLVGILMVLYVLFGGMLATTWVQIIKAVMLLSGATF
FT                   MAIMVMKSVNFNFNTLFSEAVKVHPKGLSIMSPGGLVSDPISALSLGLALMFGTAGLPH
FT                   ILMRFFTVSDAKEARKSVFYATGFIGYFYILTFIIGFGAILLVGPNQTFKDAAGALLGG
FT                   NNMAAVHLANAVGGSFFLGFISAVAFATILAVVAGLTLAGASAVSHDLYASVIKKGKAN
FT                   ERDELRVSKITVIILGIVAIGLGILFEKQNIAFMVGLAFSIAASCNFPIIIISMYWDKL
FT                   TTRGAMIGGWLGLSTAVILMILGPTIWVTILGHEKPIYPYEYPALFSMIAAFVGTWFFS
FT                   ITDNSETGKQERLLFKSQFVRSQTGLGASKGGAH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(366824..366886)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0330"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.952 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(366883..367194)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366883..367194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0331"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF485"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF485; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3836 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87320"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87320.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSIYQEIEDNPRFQELVKKRSRFAWLLSLITLTMYVAFIFLIA
FT                   FEPQWLGTPIYTGSSVTRGIPVGVGLIVTSFILTGIYVIRANGEFDRLTAEIIREVKQ"
FT   gene            complement(367251..369209)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367251..369209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0332"
FT                   /product="acetate--CoA ligase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: acetate--CoA ligase; PFAM: AMP-dependent
FT                   synthetase and ligase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3835
FT                   acetate--CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87321"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIHKHPIPAAIAEHALITPEKYQHYYQQSVQNPDEFWGEQGKI
FT                   IDWIKPYKTVKNTSFDPGHVSIRWFEDGTLNLAANCLDRHLAERGDQTAIIWEGDDPNQ
FT                   SKTVTYKQLHHDVCQFANVLKSLGIKKGDVVAIYMPMVPEAAVAMLACARIGAVHSVIF
FT                   GGFSPDAVAGRIIDSHSKLVITADEGIRAGRAIPLKKNVDEALKNPAITSIKNVVVFQR
FT                   TGNASYWEDGRDVWWHDLIKEASADCPPEEMNAEDPLFILYTSGSTGKPKGVVHTTGGY
FT                   LVYAALTFKYVFDYHPGDIYWCTADVGWVTGHSYLLYGPLACGAITLMFEGVPNYPGVN
FT                   RLSQVVDKHKVNILYTAPTAIRALMAEGDKAIEGTKRDSLRIMGSVGEPINPEAWEWYY
FT                   NKIGNSKCPIVDTWWQTETGGFMITPLPGATELKAGSATRPFFGVQPALVDNLGNPQEG
FT                   VAEGNLVITDSWPGQARTLFGDHDRFEQTYFSTFKGMYFSGDGARRDEDGYYWITGRVD
FT                   DVLNVSGHRLGTAEIESALVAHPKIAEAAVVGVPHNIKGQAIYAYITLNHGEEPTPELY
FT                   TEVRNWVRKEIGPLATPDILHWTDSLPKTRSGKIMRRILRKIATGDTSNLGDTSTLADP
FT                   SVVEKLLEEKQSMQTPS"
FT   gene            370064..371380
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        370064..371380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0333"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter"
FT                   /note="PFAM: sodium:dicarboxylate symporter; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3834 glutamate/aspartate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87322"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87322.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIKISLAWQILIALVLGILVGAVLHNQIESREWLVSNILSPAG
FT                   DIFIRLIKMIVVPIVISTLIVGIAGVGDVKKLGRIGLKTIIYFEVITTIAIIIGITLAN
FT                   VFQPGVGIDMSALTVVDISQYEKTTEQVQSGSHSLVSTILSLIPANVFASMAKGDMLPI
FT                   IFFSVLFGLGLSSLPKETKEPLLNVFKAVSESMFKVTHMIMRYAPIGVFGLISVTVANF
FT                   GFASLIPLAKLVILVYAAILFFALVILGTVARLCKLRIWILIRILKDELILAYSTASSE
FT                   TVLPRIIEKMEAYGAPKAITSFVVPTGYSFNLDGSTLYQSIAAIFIAQLYGIELSIGQE
FT                   IILVLTLMVTSKGIAGVPGVSFVVLLATLGSVGIPLEGLAFIAGVDRILDMARTALNVV
FT                   GNALAVLVIAKWENQFDDKKAKAYEKALFAAEQTPANQS"
FT   sig_peptide     370064..370150
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0333"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.773) with cleavage site probability 0.557 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(371558..372190)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371558..372190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0334"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LuxR; response regulator
FT                   receiver; KEGG: yps:YPTB0310 putative two-component
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87323"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKLLIVDDHELIIHGIKNMLAAYPRYLIVGQADNGLEVYNLCR
FT                   QTEPDMVILDLGLPGMDGLDVIIQLLRRWPAMKILTLTARNEEHYASRTFNSGALGYVL
FT                   KKSPQQILMAAIQTVAIGKRYIDPALDASMVIKLTQGPANTPTVLTPRERQILKLITEG
FT                   SCNRVIAAQLSISQKTVETHRLNMMKKLDVHKVAELIHWSYRLGLNV"
FT   gene            complement(372203..375022)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372203..375022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0335"
FT                   /product="multi-sensor hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; ATP-binding
FT                   region ATPase domain protein; histidine kinase HAMP region
FT                   domain protein; histidine kinase A domain protein; Hpt
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0311 two-component
FT                   sensor/regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87324"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87324.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKASSLVTRLTLLLGVTLTVIWLILIATTAFFSYENTRQILINE
FT                   LTHMASMRADLSNHQFEGAERDAASLISRRESLQSTSPLPEISIKHYDSCYIPFNLDSC
FT                   NINQHKNDLWIIQAYGTAGQTYYLDSFIIKQKEGIVLFPPQKSSSDYLNQRRKDLLLLP
FT                   KFPTHNNIYWGAPTYTPQGGWHVSVAVCDKVGTLAGFALKLNDLIAYNHPVEQRDINLL
FT                   LDKNGELLPISQQATSSNQLHEILNQLKNSKLHDGWQQTPDYLVLRTQLKGPGWQQLVI
FT                   YPRIGFAWEALKPALYQLPFALVILLLLTSVLSLLLRYYLAIPLWNFINIIGATGPQAM
FT                   EPRLPINRIDELGHIARAYNNLLDTLNEQYDTLEMKVKERTLALAKAKRAAEQANRRKS
FT                   DHLTTISHEIRTPLNGALGAVELLQNTPLDAGQMRLAETAHQCSLSLLAIINNLLDFSR
FT                   IESGQMTLSLEKTALLPLLDQAMLTIHSQALSKSLALSTFISADIPLELELDTLRLRQI
FT                   LVNLLGNAVKFTPQGRIQLRVRRQNQTLCFTVEDTGCGIDVQHQQTIFQPFMQTSDHEQ
FT                   GTGLGLAIADNLAKMMGGHLTVFSEPGQGSCFSLCLPFNAITPPMPFHGELFAPQRLHA
FT                   QLSAWGMTCQPELANQPSRYFVDNALCYLPGRLYANLKQYLQGAETEVLKSLPLQPWQM
FT                   HILLVDDSETNRDITGMMLQQLGHQVTLADSGTTALAIGRQHRFDLVLMDIRMPVLDGL
FT                   ATTARWRHDPANIDSHCMITALSANASPDEQIKTSQAGMNHYLSKPVTLGQLAEMLDLT
FT                   AQFQLERGVDLSPQLSEPQPLLDLADSALSLKLYQSLQVLIQQAKDAIENLPVLSHTLH
FT                   TIKGCAGQAGLIELQDAVIQLEHALDTHETLTQQDIIQLDEIIHVLLQPPTTCESTFII
FT                   SQGQSLMVK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(374912..375022)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0335"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.616) with cleavage site probability 0.360 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            375249..376766
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        375249..376766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0336"
FT                   /product="type III secretion outer membrane pore, YscC/HrcC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion outer membrane pore,
FT                   YscC/HrcC family; PFAM: type II and III secretion system
FT                   protein; NolW domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3830
FT                   type III secretion outer membrane pore, YscC/HrcC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87325"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87325.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIYIMRKITGLILLFFATLLPYGKFSYGKAIPWQGEPFFIYSR
FT                   GMTVSELLKDLGMNYGIPVVISSEINEHFTGKIRDKTPEKILSELAGRYNITWYYDGET
FT                   LYFYPVQSIKREFISPDGLAANTLVKYLQRGDVLAGKNCAIKAIPHLDTLEVKGVPICI
FT                   ERVKSVSKMLSEQVRHQNQNKETVKVFPLKYASAADSDYQYRDQNVRLPGLVSVLRELN
FT                   QGNNLPLAGGNQPDGNQASSPVFSADPRQNAVIIRDRQANMPIYRSLITQLDQRPIQIE
FT                   ISVTIIDVDAGDISQLGVDWSASASIGGTGVSFNSTFAKNNAEGFSTVIGDTGNFMVRL
FT                   NALQKNSRARILSQPSVVTLNNIQAVLDKNVTFYTKLQGEKVAKLESVTSGSLLRVTPR
FT                   MIETEGVQEVLLNLNIQDGQQQASTNSNEPLPEIRNSDISTQATLQVGQSLLLGGFIQD
FT                   TQIESQNKIPLLGDIPLLGGLFRSTDKQSHSVVRLFLIKAVPVNAGE"
FT   gene            376768..377979
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        376768..377979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0337"
FT                   /product="type III secretion apparatus protein, YscD/HrpQ
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion apparatus protein,
FT                   YscD/HrpQ family; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A3942 type III
FT                   secretion apparatus protein, YscD/HrpQ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87326"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVFKLRLLNGDLNGRELILPEGEFTLGEQGCDVLLPLSDGNIV
FT                   TLCVNEYQVMIQVAEEVWINGAQHDLHTPLPLLQSIEIAGLVFVLGEQTDILSGIKVTH
FT                   RARFPLLVWLAIAICVPLSLLFVFLFWLTTQPETLRASIPADVPTQLAERLREPALQGI
FT                   KGTWLADGSVTLSGHCASSSMMEPLQHFLLRNHIAFRNQLVCDDRLIASVSDLLHQHGY
FT                   HDIEVRIGDEPGNIVIYGAVQMGDQWLTVQDTLAAVSGLKGWLVVNAHSGQIQQLVERL
FT                   RAAGLLGFLSMTESNKELAISGVLSSEQQQLKETLAALSQQQPGFPSVRYQNIPASDRT
FT                   DQFLPAKVVSYGGNTQSAFVRLANGGRLQQGSVLANGYKVVFIGEQGLTLLKANNLVHI
FT                   PMDF"
FT   gene            377998..378219
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        377998..378219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0338"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein, YseE family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion system protein, YseE
FT                   family; KEGG: yps:YPTB0314 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87327"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87327.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHITVLEEDIKHDPTAIQQRKEILARGRRLITCQLSLLQTPENY
FT                   QSLNNMMLALQRAEEIIEILTLRYGNKE"
FT   gene            378326..379033
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        378326..379033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0339"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3827 transcriptional
FT                   regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87328"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIQFILFRQEGVLRSDGERYVIPAGKLVIADEQASASAFANSA
FT                   ITSILCYPIDLFPIYQDLARRTLPLNKGHLPHAVNDKYKVLPANVEIIQAAEELINIER
FT                   VASLRFLYLYCLGIDNVYFSKLLDSIVGTNNELLEFFEKNRLNPWSVSRYANELGISTR
FT                   KLNFLFYEKFGMSAKQWLLDQRLKKGCELLLSTRLRVADIAMECGFSNHAHFSDSFRRR
FT                   FQQCPSHMRSLIE"
FT   gene            379043..379258
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        379043..379258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0340"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system needle protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion system needle protein;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0316 putative type III secretion apparatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87329"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87329.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISSPMGQLTNDIQQARQAYQNQMAAVNINEPEQMLKSQFTMNQ
FT                   YSAFLDLKSIEMKMINDIRNRILSRI"
FT   gene            379255..379503
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        379255..379503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0341"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system protein, SsaH family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion system protein, SsaH
FT                   family; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3825 type III secretion system
FT                   protein, SsaH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87330"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSADCRQLVVEAALAGVNHSLLAEAHDIVNALPLLIPDPQVR
FT                   LVCEAMLRFGLGDKVQARALLATSGEEDAQILLGLLQ"
FT   gene            379601..379852
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        379601..379852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0342"
FT                   /product="type III secretion apparatus protein, YscI/HrpB
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion apparatus protein,
FT                   YscI/HrpB family; PFAM: type III secretion system YscI/HrpB
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0318 putative type III
FT                   secretion apparatus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87331"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSSAQAVAGLFQATEPPVGNTQQVAKFTQLMAQPASTELMMTP
FT                   ESLLMQQAEWMHASLAIDLTAKVAGVMGQNINKLVNMQ"
FT   gene            379849..380580
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        379849..380580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0343"
FT                   /product="type III secretion apparatus lipoprotein,
FT                   YscJ/HrcJ family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion apparatus lipoprotein,
FT                   YscJ/HrcJ family; PFAM: secretory protein YscJ/FliF family
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3822 type III secretion
FT                   apparatus lipoprotein, YscJ/HrcJ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87332"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLRQMLAIVLMTLSLSGCDMELYSGLSEGEANQMLALLMLHQI
FT                   NAEKQIEKSGMVGLTVDKRQFINAVELLRQNGFPRQRFITVDELFPANQLVTSPTQEQA
FT                   KMVFLKEQQLENMLSHMDGVIHADVTVAMPMSVDGKNPLPHTASVFIKYSPEVNLQSYQ
FT                   SQIKGLVRDAVPGIDYAKISVVMQPANYRFSASEAEQQQGPQTTVQWLLRHVGMVQNMV
FT                   GVAFISLIVLMFVGWFYSRRR"
FT   sig_peptide     379849..379908
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0343"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.828) with cleavage site probability 0.757 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            380755..381348
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        380755..381348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3821 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87333"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFSPSIDVQYLHQLAWRPAQFAHPLWLAAVGVNPENYGYGRSRA
FT                   LDSALNGMLIQRRKFPQQCLPAVLNPRQQRQIAQRQRLPALCLALGVVSLQCDDYLRLR
FT                   RYRQVLSPLLNDDDIQQIIGMGYRGQWQASLSPQQLPDVALRLGQSLACQVRSNNIIWQ
FT                   AVSILLPPNPRALCLSRSMQAQTEAWLSRLERLL"
FT   gene            381345..381992
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        381345..381992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0345"
FT                   /product="type III secretion apparatus protein, HrpE/YscL
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion apparatus protein,
FT                   HrpE/YscL family; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3820 type III
FT                   secretion apparatus protein, HrpE/YscL family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87334"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87334.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFHLEIEKYGYPLPPGVVIPAAYLAEAMHSQDLLAQANAQAAE
FT                   ILQAAEQARVLLLDQAAEQADALIGQARVQMETALLAQHVRWLVGAEQLESLLITQVRH
FT                   RILAAITTVVTTWSGEQPMSQILIQRLGDQAEKMAQQGELTLRVHPQHLPAVTTALGER
FT                   LRCVGDTEMAADQAQLSSPMLQLTLSLHHHLSQLVLWLQQSPDLFDEENVYE"
FT   gene            381985..384033
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        381985..384033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0346"
FT                   /product="type III secretion protein, HrcV family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion protein, HrcV family;
FT                   PFAM: type III secretion FHIPEP protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0322
FT                   secretion system apparatus protein SsaV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87335"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87335.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSALVRGLTMITARQDIFLAVMLLVAVFMMILPLPTTMVDLLI
FT                   AINLAFSVILLMISIYLRDPLEFSVFPSLLLITTLYRLALTISTTRLVLLQHDAGEIVE
FT                   AFGQFVVGGNLAVGMIIFTIITVVQFIVITKGSERVAEVSARFSLDGMPGKQMSIDGDM
FT                   RAGAIDSVEAKRLRERVQKESRLFGAMDGAMKFVKGDAIAGIIVILVNIIGGITIGVMQ
FT                   HKMSAEEAMNTYAVLSIGDGLCAQIPSLLISITAGIIVTRVPGSNKQSLANELAVQVGR
FT                   QPDALWLAAAILTVFALLPGFPFLIFITLAAAVAAPAFLLYRKNRRISQDGRANGGGEE
FT                   GAATGQRMTPGAVPLMLHCASNLHHPHLGRDIDGLRWRWFEHLGVPLPEVEIRCDPTLA
FT                   ENTLSVQVYQERVLEVVLPPDSLLLTRPCSSLVTNNQALGAKMGSFDWLDAKQAMQART
FT                   LGIPYVEGHQRIITCLTRVFERYTAEFIGVQETRYLMDAMEGRYGELVKELQRQIPVGK
FT                   VAEILQRLVEENISIRDLRTIFGALVVWAPKEKDIVMLTEYVRIALRRHLCRRFSHNKT
FT                   WISVLRLGDGVEHLIRDSIRQTSSGTYSALEERQSLLILNKIKNAFAENQDAVLLTTLD
FT                   VRRFVRKIIERDLFVLPVLSWQELGDEMNLKVAGTIELIGDELDETA"
FT   gene            384020..385357
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        384020..385357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0347"
FT                   /product="type III secretion apparatus H+-transporting
FT                   two-sector ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0323 type III secretion system ATPase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: ATPase, FliI/YscN family; type III secretion
FT                   apparatus H+-transporting two-sector ATPase; PFAM:
FT                   H+transporting two-sector ATPase alpha/beta subunit central
FT                   region; H+transporting two-sector ATPase alpha/beta subunit
FT                   domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87336"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPDIARLTPRLQQQLTRPSAPPEGLRYRGPIVEIGPTLLRASL
FT                   PNVAQGELCRIEPQGMLAEVVSIEQEMALLSPFASSDGLRCGQWVTPLGHMHRVQVGAD
FT                   LAGRILDGLGAPIDGGPPLTGQWRELDCPPPSPLTRQPVEQMLTTGIRAIDGILSCGEG
FT                   QRIGIFAAAGVGKSTLLSMLCADSAADVMVLALIGERGREVREFLEQVLTPEARARTVV
FT                   VVATSDRPALERLKGLSTATTVAEYFRERGLKVLLLADSLTRYARAAREIGLAAGEPPA
FT                   AGSFPPSVFANLPRLLERTGNSDRGSITAFYTVLVEGDDMNEPVADEVRSLLDGHIVLS
FT                   RRLAGAGHYPAIDIAASVSRIMPQIVSAGQLAMAQKLRRMLACYQEIELLVQIGEYQAG
FT                   EDLQADEALQRYPAICAFLQQDHSLTRDPDTAHLDTTLEHLAQVVG"
FT   gene            385420..385755
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        385420..385755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0348"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system apparatus protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0324 type III secretion system
FT                   apparatus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87337"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQLGQLRREQQQQEQQLENGRRRHQQLCQQLQQLAQWCGMLTP
FT                   READEQKVLRQAVYQAERQAKKQLNAWVAQGRQQVSAIERQQARLQRNQREQEKLRMLT
FT                   EDESNRY"
FT   gene            385736..386134
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        385736..386134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3816 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87338"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIDIEGALPPLREQGYSKERSTHWDHERQRQQFARCFSSPLPR
FT                   IQNIACTVAGYDDNGLMETHYRIVSGPLCGTKVSVSMTAHGLRIVLSNTESKLIERLQR
FT                   IQNRWQRQLHQLGFPCLLEVTCADESDA"
FT   gene            386112..387074
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        386112..387074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0350"
FT                   /product="type III secretion system apparatus protein
FT                   YscQ/HrcQ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion system apparatus protein
FT                   YscQ/HrcQ; PFAM: surface presentation of antigens (SPOA)
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3701 type III secretion system
FT                   apparatus protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87339"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNLTPELRALSTLIGSGRQTAGVSVALTEIDGEGVYLPLHYGG
FT                   QECGLWLSQSCWQHWLNTTLATDNPQLLAAELVIAMANWAVTPLLAPFTDLVVLAESPQ
FT                   KRSLPKQWAVTVAFELEGQPIIGVLQDWPQAALADTLSHWPHEAVTAPDLLWQSGLVAG
FT                   WCHLSLRQLRQLGPGEGLRLSMAAELDKEACWVWHHASPQIYIKLEGGNRMTIQQINEA
FT                   SDPLACGSRAESPPLAAVQLEDLPQTLVMEIGRLTLPLGEIKQLAVGQTLACQTHCYGE
FT                   VNICLNGQSVGRGSLLRCDEKLVVRIAQWGLQNGENIME"
FT   gene            387141..387851
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        387141..387851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0351"
FT                   /product="Yop virulence translocation R"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: Yop virulence translocation R; PFAM: type
FT                   III secretion system inner membrane P protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0327 type III secretion system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87340"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87340.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSLLFILSETDDLYETDHMELLNSSYQLIALLFMLSVLPLLVV
FT                   MGTAFLKLSVVFSLLRNALGVQQVPPNIAIYGLALVLTIFIMAPVGLDVQARLQNEELS
FT                   NDIGALAHQIDQNALVPYRDFLQRNTDIEQVTFFNDIVQNKWPERYRDSVKPDSLLILM
FT                   PAFTLSQLNEAFKIGLLLFLPFVAIDLIVSNILLAMGMMMVSPMTLSLPFKLLVFVLVD
FT                   GWSLVLGQLVGSYL"
FT   gene            387848..388141
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        387848..388141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0352"
FT                   /product="type III secretion protein, HrpO family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion protein, HrpO family;
FT                   PFAM: export protein FliQ family 3; KEGG: yps:YPTB0328
FT                   putative type III secretion apparatus protein
FT                   EscS/SsaS/YscS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87341"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHMSSYHENAIIVHLATELLWLVLLLSLPVVVVASTVGLVISL
FT                   VQALTQIQDQTLQFLIKLLAVSATLLMTYHWMGATLLNYTQQSFLQITSMRP"
FT   gene            388143..388937
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        388143..388937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0353"
FT                   /product="type III secretion protein SpaR/YscT/HrcT"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion protein SpaR/YscT/HrcT;
FT                   PFAM: type III secretion system inner membrane R protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3812 type III secretion apparatus
FT                   protein SpaR/YscT/HrcT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87342"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87342.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLPGLTALALAMMRPYGILLILPLFTARSLGSSLLRNGLIVA
FT                   IALPVTPLFLSAPIITNSSPVTWIGVLCTELLIGVVMGFVAALPFWAMNMAGFLIDTLR
FT                   GATMSTLFNPGMGVESSLFGVLFTQILTVLFLISGGFNQVLAALYGSYDSLPIGQGIQP
FT                   AADLLLFLQTEWQMMFELCLCFALPALLVMVLADLSLGLINRSARQLNVFFLAMPIKSA
FT                   LALFLLLISLPYGLHHYLSRMSDTEQKIGTLIPLIKGGNDVH"
FT   gene            388927..389994
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        388927..389994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0354"
FT                   /product="type III secretion protein, YscU/HrpY family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type III secretion protein, YscU/HrpY
FT                   family; PFAM: type III secretion exporter; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0330 secretion system apparatus protein SsaU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87343"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEKNEKPTPKRLKEAKEKGQVVKSVEITSGVQLVALVIYFLLT
FT                   GYSLVEQAKALIRSSIIQLQQPLTLALARIGAECMTVLMHIVVVLGGALIVVTIIAGIA
FT                   QVGPLLATKAVSFKGERINPIQNAKQLFSLRSVFELMKSLLKVGVLTLIFGYLLMQYAP
FT                   SFGYLTHCGSRCALPVFSTLMGWLLGSLIACYLVFSLMDYAFQRYTIMKQLKMSHDEVK
FT                   REHKDSNGDPHIKQKRRQLQHEVQSGSFATNVRRSTAVVRNPTHFAVCLIYHPEETPLP
FT                   IVIEKGHDEQAALIVSLAEQSGIPVVENIALARALHRDVACGDTIPEQFFEPVAALLRM
FT                   ALELDYQPSSDDPPR"
FT   gene            390190..391404
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        390190..391404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0355"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF395 YeeE/YedE;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0331 predicted inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87344"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWPEFKSQYLVRFWAPLPAVIAAGILATYYFGLTGTFWAVTGEF
FT                   TRWGGHIMQLFGAQPQEWGYFKVIGLEGTPLDRIDGMMIIGMFAGCIAAALWANNIKLR
FT                   KPQHTIRIAQALVGGIIAGFGARLAMGCNLAAFFTGIPQFSLHAWFFALATAAGSYFGA
FT                   KFTLLPLFRIPIKLQKVTAASPLTQHPARAARRFRLGMVVLVLALGWSLIELFRQPKLG
FT                   IAMLCGIGFGLLIERAQICFTSAFRDLWITGRTHMAKAIILGMAVSTLGIFSYVQLGVE
FT                   PKILWAGPNAVIGGLLFGFGIVLAGGCETGWMYRAVEGQIHYWWVGLGNIIGATLLAYY
FT                   WDDFAPALATNYDKVNLLETFGPMGGLLVTYLMLALAFAAMLWWEKRFFRKQKATTSAL
FT                   IKESL"
FT   gene            391401..391670
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        391401..391670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0356"
FT                   /product="SirA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SirA family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3809
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87345"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87345.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSPSVETPQLAAPIVPDYRLDMVGEPCPYPAVATLEAMPQLKP
FT                   GEILEVISDCPQSINNIPLDARNYGYTVLDIQQDGPTIRYLIQR"
FT   gene            complement(391748..392731)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391748..392731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0357"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; LysR
FT                   substrate-binding; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3808
FT                   substrate-binding transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87346"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87346.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDENTFAFSAKINNHAIYKYLENFIKIVECNSLSIAAHKLNIT
FT                   PSSTSRSLAQLEEKLGVVLLKRTTRSIVLTDAGDYLFHQARQLLLDLDETLVNTHSFYN
FT                   HPQGQLKITCSIAFGVCHLMHLFSQYKETNSDVCLSVDLNDQLVNLNEEHFDIALRITS
FT                   IPPPNFAIRRICTINWVYCGSKEYLMKRGVPATIEDLEQHDCLVNPNVSDAWLYKSTEG
FT                   ESVPLKIKNTVQANSSLGLLHAALHHQGIVCLPTYMLGDYITSGKLVPILLDYNAKDKE
FT                   YGLYALYYPSKYNDPKIRSFIDFMLDELSMDVPWDKWRADYQISLS"
FT   gene            392901..394187
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        392901..394187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0358"
FT                   /product="putative serine transporter"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3807 putative serine
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87347"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEISSSKSELKKLYKSVPFTQYDVGWVILCIGMAIGSGIVFMPV
FT                   QVGIKGIWVFIAAVIISYPAIYLLQNLYLRTLSESDNCTDYTSVITQYLGKNWGVGLGI
FT                   AYFLMLLHGMFSYSLAVTFDSASYIKTFGLTEGLLSDSIWYGLIILTVLVAIAAQGEKI
FT                   LFKVSGPMVCVKFGIIVVLGVVMVPYWDFNNISAFPELFSFLRDVLLTLPFTLFSILFV
FT                   QILSPMNIAYRKVESDKRIATYRAIRANRVAYIILAVAVLFFAFSFTFSISHEQAVSAF
FT                   EQNISALAIAAQVIPGSIVRIMTALLNIFAILTAFLGIYLGFQEAIKGIVVNIISRFIP
FT                   EENINQKVLHIGVCVGVILTLWLWVSTRFSILFFLQLGGPLFGVVSCLIPCYLVYKVPV
FT                   LHKLKGPTIWFISFFGILLCLSPFFKFFE"
FT   gene            394233..395414
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        394233..395414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0359"
FT                   /product="cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cystathionine beta-lyase; PFAM: Cys/Met
FT                   metabolism pyridoxal-phosphate-dependent protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0335 cystathionine beta-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87348"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKDISSFGISTQITQLGRNPQEQTGFVNTPIYRGSTVIFNTVD
FT                   DIVNNRAVFNYGTAGTPTIANLESAWTALAGAAGTVISPSGLGVIALALLTTLKAGDHL
FT                   LMPDSVYKPTRLLCAGLIARMGVETTYYDPLIGAEIETLMKPNTSTLFLESPGSQSFEI
FT                   QDIPMMTAITKRRGIATIIDNTWASPLFFAAHKHGCDLSLEAGTKYLGGHSDLLMGLVS
FT                   ANEQWWPKLRETYDSMAMLPGAEDCFLALRGLRTLHLRIKEAEKRGLEMAQWLKERPEV
FT                   LRVLHPAFPDCPGHEFWKRDFTGSSGLFSIVLKPEFTQKGLAEMLDNMSIFAMGFSWGG
FT                   YESLVIPFDCSEYRTVTKWNPGGLTIRLQIGLEDMEDLKEDLAQGFIRLASNS"
FT   gene            complement(395555..396355)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395555..396355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0360"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3805 hemin ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87349"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87349.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDMAVTPVALLEASHLHYHVQQQALINDVSLHIASGEMVAIIGP
FT                   NGAGKSTLLRLLTGYLSPSHGECHLLGQNLNSWQPKALARTRAVMRQYSELAFPFSVSE
FT                   VIQMGRAPYGGSQDRQALQQVMAQTDCLALAQRDYRVLSGGEQQRVQLARVLAQLWQPQ
FT                   PTPRWLFLDEPTSALDLYHQQHTLRLLRQLTRQEPLAVCCVLHDLNLAALYADRIMLLA
FT                   QGKLVACGTPEEVLNAETLTQWYQADLGVSRHPESALPQIYLRQ"
FT   gene            complement(396348..397352)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396348..397352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0361"
FT                   /product="transport system permease protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport system permease protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3804 hemin ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   HmuU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87350"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87350.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGRVQPRLMLGFLLILLVILALGSANMGALSLSFRTLWNTSTND
FT                   AMWHIWLNIRLPRVLLAVVVGCALAVSGTIMQGLFRNPLADPGLLGISSGAALCVGLII
FT                   VMPFSLPPLLALYSHMVGAFIGSLAISTIIFTLSRWGHGNLARLLLAGIAINALCGAAV
FT                   GVLTYISDDQQLRQFSLWSMGSLGQAQWSTLLVASSLILPTCILGLLQARQLNLLQLGD
FT                   EEAHYLGVNVRQAKLRLLLLSAILIGAAVAVSGVIGFIGLVVPHLIRMRIGADHRWLLP
FT                   GAALGGACLLLTADTLARTLVAPAEMPVGLLTSLLGGPYFLWLILRQREQRSG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(397263..397352)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0361"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.979) with cleavage site probability 0.533 at
FT                   residue 30"
FT   gene            complement(397349..398188)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397349..398188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0362"
FT                   /product="periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: periplasmic binding protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3803 hemin ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   hemin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87351"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRLLSLPLILSLCAPLLPLNTLAAERIVTIGGDVTEIAYALGA
FT                   GDEIVARDSTSQQPQAAQKLPDVGYMRTLNAEGILAMKPTMLLVSELAQPSLVLTQIAS
FT                   SGVNVVTVPGQTTPESVAMKINAVATALHQTEKGQKLIEDYQQRLAAVNKTPLPVKVLF
FT                   VMSHGGLTPMAAGQNTAADAMIRAAGGSNAMQGFSRYRPLSQEGVIASAPDLLLITTDG
FT                   VKALGSSENIWKLPGMALTPAGKHKRLLVVDDMALLGFGLETPQVLAQLREKMEQMQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(398111..398188)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0362"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(398185..399222)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398185..399222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0363"
FT                   /product="Haemin-degrading family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Haemin-degrading family protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0339 possible hemin degradation/transport protein
FT                   HmuS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87352"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASLYQQYVQAKAEHPGKYARDLATLMGISEAELTHSRVGHDAK
FT                   RLQSDARALLAALESVGEVKAITRNTYAVHEQVGRYENQHLNGHAGLILNPRALDLRLF
FT                   LNQWASAFTLTEETRHGVRHSIQFFDHQGDALHKVYVTEQTDMSAWEALLAQFIIPENP
FT                   ALQLEPLSTPEAVEPTADDATVDSEWRAMTDVHQFFQLLKRNNLTRQQAFRAVGDDLAY
FT                   QVDNNSLTQLLHIAQQDQNEIMIFVGNRGCVQIFTGLIEKVTPHNEWINVFNQRFTLHL
FT                   IETAIAESWITRKPTKDGFVTSLELFAADGTQLAQLYGQRTEGQPEQNQWREQIARLIN
FT                   KDIAA"
FT   gene            complement(399341..401371)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399341..401371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0364"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TonB-dependent
FT                   hemoglobin/transferrin/lactoferrin family receptor;
FT                   TonB-dependent heme/hemoglobin receptor family protein;
FT                   PFAM: TonB-dependent receptor; TonB-dependent receptor
FT                   plug; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3801 TonB-dependent hemin
FT                   receptor HmuR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87353"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87353.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSTSDRFRWSSLSLAIACTLPLATQAADTTTTQTSSKKHSTDT
FT                   MVVTATGNERSSFEAPMMVTVIEGNAPTSQTAATAADMLRQVPGLTVTGSGRTNGQDVV
FT                   MRGYGKQGVLTLVDGVRQGTDTGHLNSTFLDPALVKRIEIVRGPAALLYGSGALGGVIA
FT                   YETVDAADMLQPGQNSGYRVYSSAATGDHSFGLGASAFGRTDDLDGILSFGTRDIGNIR
FT                   QSDGFNAPNDETISNVLAKGTWQIDSIQSLSANLRYYNNSAIEPKNPQTSAPSSTNVMT
FT                   NRSTIQRDAQLRYNIKPLDQEWLNATAQVYYSEVEINARPQGSAEEGRKQTTEGVKLEN
FT                   RTRLFIESPASHLLTYGTETYKQEQTPGGATESFPQAKIRFSSGWLQDEITLRDLPVSI
FT                   LAGTRYDNYSGSSDGYADVDADKWSSRGAISITPTDWLMLFGSYAQAFRAPTMGEMYND
FT                   SKHFAIPIRPGLTLTNYWVPNPNLKPETNETQEYGFGLRFSDLLMAEDDLQFKVSYFDT
FT                   KAKDYISTRVDMQAMTTTSVNIDQAKIWGWDASMSYKTALFNWDLAYNRTRGKNQNTDE
FT                   WLDTINPDTVTSIVDVPVANSGFSVGWIGTFANRSSRVSSSTPQAGYGVNDFYVSYKGQ
FT                   EAFKGMTTTMLLGNAFEKEYYAPQGIPQDGRNVKFFVSYQW"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(401285..401371)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0364"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 29"
FT   gene            complement(401502..401693)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401502..401693)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0365"
FT                   /product="hemin uptake protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3800 hemin uptake protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87354"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87354.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQLNKVPMLNDEPATEYSVARKPLSIASEQLLGEHGVAFIVHQ
FT                   GECYQLRQTKSGKLILTK"
FT   gene            complement(401779..402429)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401779..402429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0366"
FT                   /product="NmrA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: NmrA family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3799
FT                   NmrA family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87355"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87355.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPWLIFGAGRGVGAHLLALANQHADSASNPRPVTLLIRNQQQAE
FT                   ELRNKGLTVVCGDACDPASVREACQLAGEDAAIISTLGNNNANYQGNRLIIDTAEQLGL
FT                   KRMLLVTSIGCGDSWPTLSPAARAAFGQAVREKSLAESWLQTSNLIYTLIRPGGLLDQP
FT                   ATGNAIRLQTEAHGMVTRADVAHHISQMIEDPATYYQAYALIEPGLARKVKMN"
FT   gene            complement(402463..403026)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402463..403026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0367"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1008"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1008; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0343 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87356"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSSSINTSSSMNRSSSMNRSPLAEFLATQPDGTLEQIAQDYQV
FT                   SVLDVVRALPERVLVGAEHFDRIWDSMTEWGDVTTLVHTADVILEHKGPLPSGTHRHGY
FT                   FNLRSKQGLSGHIRAQNCQAIALLERPFMGMATASVQFFNQQGEVMFKVYVGRDEHRQL
FT                   RADGLAAFHQLAQQLLIEDPTLVK"
FT   gene            complement(403023..404336)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403023..404336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0368"
FT                   /product="Radical SAM domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.22"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; HemN domain
FT                   protein; SMART: Elongator protein 3/MiaB/NifB; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3797 radical SAM domain/HemN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87357"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDLMPYYAQPGPLPFPKRWATMPWRDSRPLPAESLQDSWQSLL
FT                   QKALPRNKRLLYLHIPFCATHCTFCGFYQNPLQSGSTERYTDYLLRELSMEADSPLLQG
FT                   GPIHAVYFGGGTPSALSAQQLHSIISQLRKSLPLAPDCEITVEGRIFNFDDERIDACLE
FT                   AGANRFSIGVQTFNTRIRQRMGRKADRDQAIRFLTDLATRDRAAVVCDLMFGLPHQTPE
FT                   IWQEDLAIVRQLPLDGVDLYALNLLPTTPLAKSVENNRVELPTLAQQCDFYCSGADSLA
FT                   QAGWHQLSNSHWARTTRERNLYNLLIKQGADCLALGSGAGGSLQGHAYMQHRSLDNYYR
FT                   LIDSGQKPLMMMTQASGEHPWRAKLQSGIEVGRLDLSELIADPYPLMPLISQWYQSNLL
FT                   KDNSFCLRLTDSGRFWASNIMQALQNIIPSLITAESHS"
FT   gene            complement(404677..405477)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404677..405477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0369"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0345 putative methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87358"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87358.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKLSFEMNSAKNEKEMENIFKLIEFTDTLDPIYYTVNTEIGSS
FT                   VWSDTYRTVIELREKTDVSLIPHITINNKKEREIMQIIEKYINVGICEFFVIRGDKHVY
FT                   DQDNPINYGVELIELIRRSHKHIGIKTSLYPDFHKETTEVKEEIDWNERKYQLGVNEFI
FT                   SQLTLNTNALDFLSHWVDKERPFTPSIMPLGNFSFIEKFTSSNSIDYPLWIKKFANSKS
FT                   NSNEDKENIGIEIIRFLCREYLNQRERLHVFTLNKVDVMKKIFQ"
FT   gene            complement(405792..406280)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405792..406280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3795 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87359"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSTKQFRHYTLALLLASGKPVDADDIYDKLSCSGPTLTRALKE
FT                   LRETYNAEIRYSKSTHSYQLTEKGTLTPKVLRHIKDAIASHMIIKSHEELVASHVILDK
FT                   EKKRSISLSLRMSVIRKIDRVVNQLEITRSEAVEILVNTYISELMLSVSQPPKGKKSV"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(406203..406280)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0370"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.864) with cleavage site probability 0.857 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(406677..407636)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406677..407636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0371"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3794 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87360"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTPSAYALGATLYMPATRTDIADIIIHNKISGLRSLVICLEDA
FT                   VSEDDVPLAISQLSTLLGTLAVEKKRDGSAHWPLIFVRPRHEAMGLALITRFNLSAING
FT                   FVLPKFTQASITTWWEIMKETHLCMMPTLETEDVFDVAKMSTLARELENHPSRQRIVAL
FT                   RIGGNDLMSVISMRRSRKLTLYDGPMGYVIKMLVSVFCPKNFALTAPVCEQIDNPQLLE
FT                   TELALDIAHGLVGKTAIHPSQIEVIQRALMVDTHDHADALRILNSTQAVFKSQGAMCEP
FT                   STHKRWAAAILERAQYYGIMPDFTAMAVRDAPRKHQSG"
FT   gene            complement(407636..408715)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407636..408715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3793 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87361"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87361.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDITPFSGSYLPDDIQFLLKPIQIEMTPVEVKEKLIQSGARHYS
FT                   DMLSQEPAPTEHHLTLFARALDQGATRMAREVVMLAKALINRFGDTPIVLASLVRAGVP
FT                   LGVMLHHTLRALGKTSFHYGISIIRDRGIDEVALSYIEQKHGTEGLVFVDGWTGKGAIT
FT                   GELTRSLQGRPGYPELPRLVVLADPCGCSWLSATDDDWLIPFGIMGAPVSGLVSRSLWS
FT                   EKGLHGCVHCEHLQEFECSQLLVNTVADCRQQLDLSQIPAAEWDYQQNAALRIQSHQVV
FT                   KKMAEQFEINSVNRIKPGIAEATRAVLRRVPDHVLVRHIDDPDVSLLVYLAKQKKIAIK
FT                   EVGNELGQYRAITIIKKVI"
FT   gene            complement(408708..409520)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408708..409520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0373"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3792 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87362"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87362.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPVFLCDLDDTLFQTRRKMVDELDLPPFRVGALDRSLTPRSFM
FT                   TEEQSMLVDWLLEHAEFIPVTARGTEEISRVNIPFSSWAITTHGAVILTPDRQPDAGWQ
FT                   DTVLTNLQPYRDRLIAMESRINDMMAERGLNAWCRINYEYGDTPVYFVMKHRDSTQIAE
FT                   LYAFNDQLESLFSTDGFYIHRNSNNIAWLPVCIEKGLATTYLLDKLRHEHGAFPVLGFG
FT                   DSLSDFSFMRHCHWFGMPAKSQFSQALTSHLFDNTTFNKNNVNGDNDA"
FT   gene            complement(409513..410649)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409513..410649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0374"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3791 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87363"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87363.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTQPPVYRRELSGGTLTVIPNSSNIPLDSLFDIAERRNPKRAF
FT                   LFVSKVLGRHIPVSPATMRNVYRQLAERFPADLPGPVLFIGMAETAVGLAAGVFQELRG
FT                   TVAEPVFLTSTRHPVDGDLLCEFKENHSHATDHLLYLPSDPVLRARLQRARSVVLIDDE
FT                   ATTGNTFINLLQALRDANLNGLEKVVAVTLTDWSGSALTERCPLPVTTVSLITGEWNWS
FT                   PIPDAPVPVMPACNVTARGKVAITDKQNWGRLGMDETRADIGHKVHVLAGEKVLVLGTS
FT                   EFVWQPFLLAERLEHAGANVKFSSITRSPIAQGHAINSIIAFSDNYGLGIPNFLYNVAH
FT                   QHFDRIIVCVETPAESIDPTLIEQLRTVAPCVEVIAYE"
FT   gene            complement(410661..411722)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(410661..411722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0351 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87364"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNIWFMGGLSSQRDIISGVKNTSELHGNAIQVFASHHQHRYEI
FT                   LEKADVAFIEPSDLDTKMAFIRHIVKAFDIEAIHTGRSCLWFEQHRAAIEGLGVKLTTG
FT                   AQCPATFTLADNKVEYAAYMAQKGLPVVPSIQIASPDELREWLANPPFDTEKLCIKPVT
FT                   GIYGMGFWKLDQSISAMDCFDRTDNRVVHPDLYLAALERTEKMQPMVLMPYLPGPESSV
FT                   DMLVEKGKVIAAVARRKEGSVQHLHQSGAAFELAKSSAELMQADGLVNVQTRCDHHGQP
FT                   LLLEINLRPSGGIGYTRHSGVNLPGLFALRQLDLMSQDEVSSQAVAHFKPVSVRAMTDA
FT                   LPFPAELQNLTHF"
FT   gene            411998..412591
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        411998..412591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0376"
FT                   /product="stress protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: stress protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3789
FT                   tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87365"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87365.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLSKNQTISLAKESSALSRVQFGLGWDPVKKKKSFLGGLFGGG
FT                   SASDSIDLDASCVMLSQTGKPVDTVSFRHLTSKCRSVQHTGDNLTGEGDGDDEVINVDL
FT                   SRLPAEVEYLAFTVNSFRGQTFNEVENAFCRVVDQTGKELARYVLTEQGSHTGIVISSL
FT                   RRNNGQWDFTAHGRACRGRTIEDMMSEIIETVVR"
FT   gene            412591..413775
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        412591..413775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0377"
FT                   /product="stress protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: stress protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0353 putative
FT                   tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87366"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87366.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMPGGNAPVASQTLTVRVLSGASVDVSAFRLYASGKVRGDTDM
FT                   VFYGQPVTDDSTIRLSGQGVNTAFSVNLQAINHDVQKIAFTATCDSNQTLSQLGNLSIQ
FT                   VELNGSVLMKGDVETQGRQEAALILGELYRRNTEWKFRFVAQGFNGGLKPLAEHFGVVV
FT                   EDEPAAPTPVPTPVSTPAPTAPPVAKPINLSKVSLTKEKPVISLTKRDDFGEIRVNLNW
FT                   HRGGGAPAKGFLQGIFNSNKGIDLDLGAFVALNDGSRGVIQALGNNFGSYHSEPYVQLQ
FT                   GDDRTGDVSDGEWMHINGREWKHVKEVLIFAFIYEGVPSWGSTDGIVTINVPGQAPIET
FT                   QMNEGNDRKNMCAVARLVNESGNIKVERINRYFSGHKEMDEAFGWGFRWKAGSK"
FT   gene            413808..414263
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        413808..414263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0378"
FT                   /product="Tellurite resistance TerB"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Tellurite resistance TerB; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3787 tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87367"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFNKVKNAISAGRTELTNQVGRFKNRKFMEGTVAVCAHISMAS
FT                   NGAGPEEKQKMIMFIKQSPELSVFDTNEVIEFFNKLVTSYEFDADIGKGEAMKYIMALK
FT                   SQPEAAQLALRVGIAVAKSDGVFDEMEEAAAREICVTLGFVPADFQL"
FT   gene            414285..415322
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        414285..415322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0379"
FT                   /product="Integral membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Integral membrane protein TerC; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0355 tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87368"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87368.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTHIGFPIETVAVFILLSVGAICIDLFMHRHDKPISLKSAALW
FT                   SLFWVAIAFVFAGFLYLHHGAEAASLFVTGYALEKVLSIDNLFVMMAIFSWFAVPDRLR
FT                   HRVLYWGIIGAIVFRGIFVAIGTGLLMLGPWVEVVFAIVVAWTAVMMLRKGDDDDAIED
FT                   YSQHIAYRLVKRFFPIWPKLRGNAFILSQKEVDAELAKPENADVQVGRKGGVARYATPL
FT                   MLCLAVVELSDVMFAFDSVPAVIAVSREPLIVYSAMMFAILGLRTLYFVLEALKQYLVH
FT                   LEKAVIVLLFFIAAKLGLNASDHFFNHGYDISANVSLFVVIGVLALGIVASFLFPEKDS
FT                   KEGQH"
FT   gene            415386..415964
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        415386..415964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0380"
FT                   /product="stress protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: stress protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3785
FT                   tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87369"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87369.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSLSKGGNVSLSKEAPTMTNVLIGLGWDARSTDGQDFDLDASA
FT                   FLLTANGKVRNDADFIFYNNLKSSDGSVMHTGDNRTGEGEGDDESLKIKLPLIPADVDK
FT                   IVFVVTIHDAQARRQSFGQVANAFIRLVNDDNGVEIARYDLSEDASTETAMLFGELYRH
FT                   NAEWKFRAVGQGYAGGLSSVCAQYGINAS"
FT   gene            416148..416723
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        416148..416723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0381"
FT                   /product="stress protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: stress protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0357 tellurium
FT                   resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87370"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87370.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSLVKGGNVSLTKEAPTMNIAVVGLGWDARVTDGSEFDLDASV
FT                   FMVGENGKVLSDQHFIFFNNKVSPCGSVVHQGDNRTGAGDGDDEQIKIDLKKVPADVKK
FT                   IIFSVTIYDAEARKQNFGMVSNSFMRVVNEDNSAEIARFDLSEDASTETAMIFGELYRN
FT                   NDEWKFKAVGQGFAGGLSALASQHGVSV"
FT   gene            417436..418074
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        417436..418074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3783 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87371"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPLTQIAILSSLVVSISAASAAVPTAELKVVGTMTVPSCTVVS
FT                   PDAGIYDIGKLSSSLVKPGTTVTVLAQINKTWTVNCDANTYLNFTPVDNRVGSSSDGSA
FT                   AAFGLGKINDTGKIGYYTVQMRNATVDGKKSGVFTASSASFSQADTSYLNRGQRTGWAA
FT                   GANTQNSGKVFVADLLVTPVLAGTNTMNGAITEDAKIDGSLTMNFAFGI"
FT   sig_peptide     417436..417507
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0382"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.930 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            418325..420703
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        418325..420703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0383"
FT                   /product="fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane usher
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0359 putative outer membrane
FT                   fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87372"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87372.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARCINLQCIAFLFSFFPTLAFPVTEEGEVVFDIETLERLGYSA
FT                   ELAKFFSGQDRFLPGQHDVTIIINASKTYRIAATFDSEGKLCMDKALLMALKLRNTESD
FT                   GSCENMEARWPGMVVKLFPGQFRVEITLPQEAFDPEMEGSEYQQGGHALLLNYNIFGQR
FT                   VESNNSRFNLVQGQFEPGINFKNWVLRNRGSYSYNQGVSQYYNQETSALRAVESLKSVV
FT                   QLGEFGLVGNTFSGLPVTGIQLYSDDAQRDDTQLIVPIEGIANTNATIEIRQRGRVIYR
FT                   TIVAPGPFSLSNISNFSSGVNTDVSIIEEDGTQQNFTVTSALDINAEQQASIYQLAVGR
FT                   YRDMFTGEDRPSPLLLSGEMSFNPAATFYMTSAGLLSSGYQNIRVQNLYSGWDQAWFSA
FT                   AASYANTKDAGQGYQFSVQNQMTINGNFGVSWSSVYGSANYWSPDDALSSSNNLNDLMF
FT                   GKLKNATSVAVSWVHPRWGAFSYALSNNMYYQASGRTYHIFSISEQFGRATTILSSQLS
FT                   SQGQNSLYVGINMPLGNGTLSGRVQRNNGNVALGSTYQGRWGDNKDYSVGISGDNRQRR
FT                   INGSMNIRTAYSQLTGGVSQATNNSRSAYLSSRGSVAYVNNTFATSSSSVGDTFAVVNI
FT                   PNQPGLRVSSPSSGIAITDYAGIALLPLVRPYTASKVQISTQTLPLNIRLNNTSADLLM
FT                   TRGSVATHHFETTETRQLLLTIRGSDGEMLPIGANVLDEKGNFLGTIIGDGNFMLENKA
FT                   IGVTLRVKANNRDECRVNYREPEKFDPDVLYEVADAVCQ"
FT   sig_peptide     418325..418393
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0383"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.725) with cleavage site probability 0.690 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            420775..421518
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        420775..421518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0384"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0360 putative periplasmic chaperone
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87373"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87373.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFPTHHRDIGATIIYVNSVNRFNIFFVFTLLILLSSWSAVSYA
FT                   SFKLESTTVILQESEARTSFTIDNISSNPILLVTKLTDLDGKSFSKQILISPPVTRINA
FT                   GQSQQVNFVLKKGSVLNNEVLLKASFEGVEQVPGNAAVMPIRQEIGFLIQPSAVPQIRM
FT                   PWQTLVFSISGNNLVIKNPGKHVVRLGPQIILVPSNEVVALGNPYIMPETSKLFPITSS
FT                   PTAVKVTPLSRYGFVQTEVTLPVTR"
FT   gene            421529..421711
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        421529..421711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3666 membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87374"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87374.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGDHLYTEGGIFFPVVEIDMPQEFAGSARAIGCPIGYLPSLRLQ
FT                   TLWLFSRYLPRDSRR"
FT   gene            422975..424294
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        422975..424294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0386"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3779 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87375"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87375.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHTENNSPPGLIPLPDWYPVAFSHLDAMEYASVTRLWHHEPVLR
FT                   DLVDELDKRNPGLITFTHCPHCHSADICPGTRPEEYRCRTCHRCSSPYTHTPFFDLHHA
FT                   RHSRLYAVLVTLWGTWQVEDAAWLSDCKSKQIWKQYCHRLKPILALIGGRAVTHTPRYL
FT                   RGFTPGQQGLHCPACASTQLVYSETMPVGNPEVHCQVCQTDFVMYPDIPKGIDPFAVNT
FT                   PQYDIPLPRWFSRLFSHASQAQYQHLREVWQREPVLREAVDRLDAQNPEQGAVYACPYC
FT                   QNKHISPRKTASSIEGYYCPACDNPFTATTGTVFTRMRQEHFWRLYAVLVMLWTQWRPT
FT                   QIFELCQLRSVHPFLTYHKRLAPLLAEFDGAPITPYPRNLLGFTPGQQGVCCVYCQSTK
FT                   LITEGITVMPLDNPYICCLDCGQRFMLRVWRKQVKSSEKK"
FT   gene            425303..427360
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        425303..427360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0387"
FT                   /product="Berberine/berberine domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Carbohydrate-binding family V/XII; Fibronectin
FT                   type III domain protein; FAD linked oxidase domain protein;
FT                   Berberine/berberine domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3776 putative oxidoreductase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87376"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIDKNVSTYETLQKGFNLRWPPNVEQGAETIYICTTPDEVFAA
FT                   ANTALAAGNRITVRSGGHCYEGFVSNKLSTERLSIIDLGEMSGLDYDEDKTITSLWDAN
FT                   KNTYRFKSLTGNQNWNGYVSLYKRSGRTIPGGSCYSVGVGGHISGGGYGLLSRLHGLTV
FT                   DWVTGVDILVPVGNAHRLAFRHVRADSVSEVDRELFMACCGAGGGNFGIIIAYYFDDLP
FT                   KAPQKAYWIPLTYPWSSLKATFPAFLKAYWQWFADNDVNATSTKEGVGNGGLFTLLKLN
FT                   HIDASDNVVLAIQYTGPNGQVGGANDIPLNDFIEKMNAAAGMTPTIYDDFILPNIPPFK
FT                   HLYPGRKIGRTVDESASMDWLHVTQMINGSGSNQRGKYKSDYQIKQFSDEMCHALLTHL
FT                   TTATADKRFNQSLVQIDSYGGAINSRGIGATAVSQRNSLLKAQYQTYWTNEADDQTHLT
FT                   WIRNIYAAVHNGKPAPPEFEGCYINYPDIDMKYTDSGEEDPNWLNLYYGWDTQLIKRLI
FT                   ALKARIDPNNIFHHELSIPLVTELPKAPVNLHSTGQTTTSISLMWGSSIGALPVASYAI
FT                   YRDGHEVKLLNGTQTSAEDAGLQPNTEYRYFVAAGDEHGNLSVPSNVLTVSTQGTHPAW
FT                   VLNGSYAVGDVVSNLGKLWRCIQSHVAYDPLWAPGTNGGITLWAGYTAGR"
FT   gene            complement(427704..431522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427704..431522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0388"
FT                   /product="outer membrane autotransporter barrel domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: outer membrane autotransporter barrel
FT                   domain protein; PFAM: Autotransporter beta- domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0365 putative autotransporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87377"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87377.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIQFREPISTSPAQPDAGRQHLFSRVPAAVMNPITLAIIVAFST
FT                   LVLPQTAWAACNSSGVGTYVCEGENNTAISLFGTDIAVETRPGFGITEHEIMDSALSLT
FT                   GSGTISYLDTNSSALDTDSRYSLYIKNDTLITEQSASINVQSNGSISSGVYIDNQSSDD
FT                   STIRVDLSGILSSSLSGAPALSIFSSAGNDSTIILNTHAISGVTGIQSDNNSQNGATIT
FT                   HVDVTGDINVENSGVSIRNAANGGTSIINFNSKSINTEYDSFYIQNTNYVGGVITDINI
FT                   DGDISSANSQAARIYNYTNGGLASLRFRANNVTGSTGLYIDNSSQNGAVTDIILTGDLT
FT                   ATSGSALQANAYSDEGNIETAIKLNNVYSLYDALNISDYTRSGNILHDLDISGTITAEN
FT                   GTGIKVMGAAGEGSSTMLINVNNITSSSQSLDINNYNFLGSAFSAITATGHLTAEWGQG
FT                   AMLQTHSSLGDATTLIHFNDITAMSSGISLINEANQGTSTTDITVTGQINVSHGEGITL
FT                   NALTTDGRTLVNVDVNNIASEYDAIRLYNYNYNYNYNYNYNDNYATGVDDGTGADNGTS
FT                   TIDLITRGALVSQQGYGINIETNTADTYVTVGGLVHGGNGTAIGIHRLDNIQTSATLEL
FT                   QSGYALEGVTQALVFNGSYAEINDAALDLANSHLVLGGTGDAAFDLTRIDNREEAILDG
FT                   DPNRITGFGTLTKTNNSIWTLTGANMADGDANAFLSANIAGGILVLDNATLGLTPATTI
FT                   LNRLSAADIAADPTLVATETGALTLAEGGALSSLGDSVLSGNLISAGGILLSNTYTGGN
FT                   GAATDDRLTVTGTYFGENNGSGEGAWLALDTVLGDDDSATDRLVINGDATGTTSVRVNN
FT                   AGGLGDKTLNGINLITVDGLAQDDTFLLAGDYVTTDGYQAVVAGAYAYTLQADGEAATA
FT                   GRNWYLSSELMLTEGVRYQVGVPLYEQYPQVLAALNTLPTLQQRVGNRYGAPGALADLN
FT                   FDDNQWAWGRIEGSHQVTDPARSTSGSQREIDVWKLQTGIDVPLYQSQGGSLLTGGVNF
FT                   TYGKAKADIHSFFGDGRINSAGYGLGTSLTWYGNNGVYVDGQLQTMWFDSDLSSRTAGH
FT                   AVASGNNGRGYTSAIEAGKGYALGNGLSLTPQMQVTYSRVDFDTFRDPFDSEVSLQEGD
FT                   SLRGRLGVSLDKETTWSAKDGTTRRSHIYSHLDLHNEFLNGSKVQVSGVEFATRDERQS
FT                   VGLGAGGTYEWQNGRYAVYGNVNLLGATRNVSDNYAVGGTIGARVSW"
FT   gene            432354..432878
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        432354..432878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0389"
FT                   /product="Chorismate lyase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Chorismate lyase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3774
FT                   chorismate--pyruvate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87378.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIGDASILKPIQWCATEHPELPADIADWLMELGSMTRRFEQHCQ
FT                   RVHVEPQRECFITRDALGEEAEHLPVSQRYWLREIVLFGDNVPWLLGRTVIPEETLSGP
FT                   DRALVDLGTLPLGRYLFSGDALTRDYIHVGRQDNLWARRSLLRLSGNPLLLTEVFLPAS
FT                   PLYTHCDSIPK"
FT   gene            433044..433910
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        433044..433910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0390"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase;
FT                   PFAM: UbiA prenyltransferase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0367
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSTVHTKWQAYCRLMRIDKPIGSLLLLWPTLWALWLAGRGIPE
FT                   AKILVVFVLGVFFMRAAGCVVNDYADRHIDSFVKRTASRPLPSGTISEKESKILFVVLI
FT                   LLSFGLVLTLNSMTIWLSLAALALAWIYPFMKRVTHLPQVVLGAAFGWSIPMGFAAVSE
FT                   SLPLVCWLLLLANICWTVAYDTQYAMVDRDDDLRIGVKSTAILFGQHDKLIIGLLQLAT
FT                   LLLMVAIGWLMNLGGAFYWSILLAGALFTHQQKMIAQREREPCFRAFLNNNYVGLVLFL
FT                   GILISYW"
FT   gene            complement(434091..436586)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434091..436586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0391"
FT                   /product="phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.15"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0368 glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGWRKIYYKLLNLPLKLLVKSKVIPADPVSELGLDPSRPILYVL
FT                   PYNSKADLLTLRAQCLAQDLPDPLIPLEIDGVQLPSHVFIENGPRVFRYYVPKQESVKL
FT                   FHDYLDLHRNNPALDIQMLPVSVMFGRSPGREGHGTPHLRVLNGVQKFFAVLWLGRDSF
FT                   VRFSTTVSLRRMASEHGTDKTIAHKLARVARMHFSRQRLAAVGPSLPARQDLFKKLLAS
FT                   KAIEKAVADEARSKKISHEKAQQNAITLMEEIAANFSYEAVRLSDRVLSWTWNRLYQGI
FT                   NVHNAERVRQLAQDGHEIVYVPCHRSHMDYLLLSYVLYHQGLVPPHIAAGINLNFWPAG
FT                   PIFRRLGAFFIRRTFKGNKLYSTVFREYLGELFTRGYSVEYFVEGGRSRTGRLLEPKTG
FT                   TLSMTIQAMLRGGTRPITLVPIYIGYEHVMEVGTYAKELRGAIKEKENLLQMLRGLRKL
FT                   RNLGQGYVNFGEPLPLTTYLNTHVPQWRDAIDPIEAQRPSWLTPAVNDLANQIMVRINN
FT                   AAAANAMNLCSTALLASRQRSLTREQLLEQLDCYLQLMRNAPYAKDTTVPDKTPEELLN
FT                   HALNMNKFEVEKDTIGDIIILPREQAVLMTYYRNNIQHLLILPSLIASMVMYHRRITRT
FT                   ELLHKISMIYPMLKAELFLHYSKEQLPETLDTLIDELARQQLICDKGSELVLNPARIRP
FT                   LQLLAAGVRETLQRYAITLSLLSATPSINRGALEKESRIMAQRLSVLHGINAPEFFDKA
FT                   VFSTLVATLREEGYISDSGDAIQEHTLEVYNMLSALMTPEVKLTIESVSMPAETSNQPE
FT                   APETPETPETPEPEGKTES"
FT   gene            436714..437085
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        436714..437085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0392"
FT                   /product="diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: diacylglycerol kinase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3771 diacylglycerol kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87381"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87381.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQSTGLTRIYKAAGYTVKGLTAAWNNEAAFRQESVAAVIAIIL
FT                   AFWLDVGAIARILLICSVVLVLIVEVINSAIEAVVDRIGSEFHALSGRAKDMGSAAVFL
FT                   TILMALFVWITVLWQHVAR"
FT   gene            437210..437818
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        437210..437818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0393"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor, LexA family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.88"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: LexA repressor; PFAM: LexA DNA-binding
FT                   domain protein; peptidase S24 and S26 domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3770 LexA repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALTTRQQEVYDLVRDHLAQTGMPPTRAEIAQRLGFRSPNAAEE
FT                   HLKALARKGVIEIVSGASRGIRLLMEEEEGLPLIGRVAAGEPLLAQQHIEGHYKVDPSL
FT                   FKPGADFLLRVNGMSMRDIGILDGDLLAVHKTQDVRNGQVVVARIDDEVTVKRLKKQGN
FT                   IVHLLPENSEFQPIVVDLREQSFTIEGLAVGVIRNGDWI"
FT   gene            complement(438013..438525)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438013..438525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0394"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator, Fur family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ferric-uptake regulator; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3769 zinc uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87383"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87383.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNPINQEKLLAQAESLCQQRNVRLTPQRLEVLRLMAQQPGAISA
FT                   YDLLDLLRVAEPQAKPPTVYRALDFLLEQGFIHRVESANSYVLCHHFEEPTHTSALFIC
FT                   DRCKIVTERPTVGIEEALAQLAKQSGFTLRHSVVEAHGLCTECGVVEACESHDDCEHDH
FT                   SIVVKKK"
FT   gene            438777..439814
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        438777..439814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0395"
FT                   /product="TIM-barrel protein, yjbN family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: TIM-barrel protein, yjbN family; PFAM:
FT                   dihydrouridine synthase DuS; KEGG: yps:YPTB0372
FT                   tRNA-dihydrouridine synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87384"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87384.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAQTFSSTPATKPQYPLQRFSVAPMLDWTDRHCRYFHRLLTKQ
FT                   ALLYTEMVTTGAIIHGKADYLAYSEQDHPVALQLGGSDPQALAHCAKLAEQRGYNEINL
FT                   NVGCPSDRVQNGRFGACLMGEADLVADCIKAMRDAVAIPVTVKTRIGIDQLDSYEFLCE
FT                   FVQTVAERGECEIFTIHARKAWLSGLSPKENREVPPLDYERVYQLKRDFPALTIAINGG
FT                   VKTLAEAKEHLKHLDGVMMGREAYQNPGILTQVDRELFDPHAPVVDSVKAIEALYPYIE
FT                   QELSQGAYLGHITRHILGIFQGIPGARQWRRHLSENAHKPGAGVSVVEEALALVSPSYY
FT                   ESVGG"
FT   gene            440330..440548
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        440330..440548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0396"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein G"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phage shock protein G; PFAM: shock protein
FT                   G; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3767 phage shock protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87385"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87385.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIFFVIGFFMVLMVTGISLLGILAALLVAAVFMMLGGLFVMMI
FT                   KLLPWLILAVVVAWIWRSMQKPVIRRY"
FT   sig_peptide     440330..440425
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0396"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.898) with cleavage site probability 0.766 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            complement(440893..441876)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440893..441876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0397"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Alcohol dehydrogenase zinc-binding domain
FT                   protein; Alcohol dehydrogenase GroES domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0374 quinone oxidoreductase, NADPH-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87386"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87386.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKHIQFTTTGGPDVLQYLEFTPSDPAPHEVQVENKAIGINYIDT
FT                   YVRSGLYPPAHLPSGLGTEAAGIVSKVGAAVSSVKVGDRVVYAQSALGAYSEVHNVPAD
FT                   KIALLPEQISFEQAAASFLKGLTAYYLLRQTHEIKPGEVFLFHAAAGGVGLIACQWAKA
FT                   LGAKLIGTVGSDEKAQLAKAAGAWATINYRTENIAQRVAELTEGEKVGVVYDSVGKSTW
FT                   EASLDSLKRRGLLVSFGNASGPVTGVNLGILNQKGGIYVTRPSLNVYVANRQELESASQ
FT                   QLFSMITSGAINVDVAQAQQFPLCDAQRAHETLEGRQTTGSSLLIP"
FT   gene            442259..443614
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        442259..443614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0398"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3765 replicative DNA helicase;
FT                   TIGRFAM: replicative DNA helicase; PFAM: DnaB domain
FT                   protein helicase domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87387"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87387.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLKLPPHSLEAEQSVLGGLMLDNERWDNVSERVASKDFFSRPH
FT                   RRIFTEMQRLLENSKPIDLITLSESLEQKGDLDSVGGFAYLAELSKNTPSAANIGAYAD
FT                   IVRERAVVREMISVANEIADAGYDPQGRSSEDLLDLAESKVFQIAESRASKDEGPKSVD
FT                   RILEDTVARIEQLYQRPHDGVTGVSTGFTDLDKKTAGLQKSDLIIVAARPSMGKTTFAM
FT                   NLCENAAMMQDKPVLIFSLEMPGDQIMMRMLASLSHVDQTRIRTGQLDDEDWARISSTM
FT                   GILMEKRNMYIDDSSGLTPTEVRSRARRIFREHGGLSLIMIDYLQLMRVPSLSDNRTLE
FT                   IAEISRSLKALAKELQVPVVALSQLNRSLEQRADKRPVNSDLRESGSIEQDADLIMFIY
FT                   RDEVYHENSDEKGIAQIILGKQRNGPIGSVRLKFNGQWSRFDNYAGPQYDDE"
FT   gene            443711..444790
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        443711..444790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0399"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: alanine racemase; PFAM: alanine racemase
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0376 alanine racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87388"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAATAVIDRHALRHNLQQIRRLAPQSRLVAVVKANAYGHGLLAA
FT                   AHTLQDADCYGVARISEALMLRAGGIVKPILLLEGFFDAEDLPVLVANHIETAVHSLEQ
FT                   LVALEAATLSAPINAWMKLDTGMHRLGVRPDQAEAFYQRLSACRNVIQPVNIMSHFSRA
FT                   DEPEVAATQQQLACFDAFAAGKPGKQSIAASGGILRWPQAHRDWVRPGIVLYGVSPFDT
FT                   PYGRDFGLLPAMTLKSSLIAVREHKAGESVGYGGTWVSERDTRLGVIAIGYGDGYPRSA
FT                   PSGTPVWLNGREVSIVGRVSMDMISIDLGPESTDKVGDEALMWGAELPVERVAACTGIS
FT                   AYELITNLTSRVAMEYLGE"
FT   gene            444976..446169
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        444976..446169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0400"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase class I and II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /note="PFAM: aminotransferase class I and II; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0377 aromatic amino acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87389"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87389.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQNVDAYAGDPILSLMESFKADNRAHKVNLSIGLYYNEQGEIPQ
FT                   MQAVDAAEAQLSAQPHGTPVYLPMEGLQSYRTAIQQLLFGHDHPMLVQQRVATIQTVGG
FT                   SGALKVGADFLNHYFPDSQVWVSDPTWENHVAIFSGAGFKVNTYPYFDNDKLAVKFDPM
FT                   LATLQQLPARSIVLLHPCCHNPTGSDLTNAQWDRLIDVVKERELIPFLDIAYQGFGAGL
FT                   NEDAYAIRAMAAAGLPCLISNSFSKIFSLYNERVGGLSVVCESDEAAGRVLGQLKATVR
FT                   RNYSSPPNFGAQVVSKVLNDTVLRAQWQAEVEQMRLRILDMRHTLVEALKASLPERNFD
FT                   YLLQQRGMFSYTGFSEAQVDRLREEFGVYLIASGRMCMAGVNHQNVEQVAVAFAAVQ"
FT   gene            446696..447055
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        446696..447055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0401"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF419"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF419; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3762 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87390"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87390.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSALLEYCLSKPGAEQCEHEQWQTNQIKVADVMFAMVGNIGGR
FT                   PSISLKSSPKLAERLREQHPEIVPSEHLNKTHWNTVFLDGKLPNSQFYTLIDHSYQLVL
FT                   QGLPEQRRQDLSSHL"
FT   gene            complement(447148..449991)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447148..449991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0402"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: excinuclease ABC, A subunit; PFAM: ABC
FT                   transporter related; KEGG: yps:YPTB0379 excinuclease ABC
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87391"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIEVRGARTHNLKNINLIIPRDKLIVVTGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLSLMEKPDVDHIEGLSPAISIEQKSTSHNPRSTVGTITEI
FT                   HDYLRLLFARVGEPRCPDHDVPLAAQTVSQMVDNVISQPEGRRLMLLAPVVKDRKGEHT
FT                   KILENLAAQGYIRARIDGEVCDLSDPPKLELQKKHTIEVVVDRFKVREDLAQRLAESFE
FT                   TALALSGGTAVVADMDDPHVEELLFSANFACPICGYSMRELEPRLFSFNNPAGACPTCD
FT                   GLGVQQFFDPDRVLQNPELSLAGGAIRGWDRRNFYYFQMLRSLAEHYKFDIEAPFNSLD
FT                   SAVQQAVLYGSGKDTIEFKYINDRGDTTVRRHPFEGVLHNMERRYKETESSAVREELAK
FT                   FISNRSCASCSGTRLRREARYVFVENTTLPEISELSIGHALSFFQNMKLSGQRAQIAEK
FT                   ILKEIGDRLKFLVNVGLNYLSLSRSAETLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGAGLVGVMYVLDEPSI
FT                   GLHQRDNERLLETLIHLRNLGNTVIVVEHDEDAIRAADHVIDIGPGAGVHGGEVVAEGT
FT                   VDDIMAAPASLTGQFLSGKRSIAIPEKRVSADPSKVLKLIGATGNNLKDVTLTLPVGLF
FT                   SCITGVSGSGKSTLINDTLYSIAQRQLNGATITEPAPYREIQGLEHFDKVIDIDQSPIG
FT                   RTPRSNPATYTGIFTPIRELFAGVPESRTRGYTPGRFSFNVKGGRCEACQGDGVIKVEM
FT                   HFLPDIYVPCDHCKGKRYNRETLEIKYKGKSIHEVLAMTIEEAREFFDAVPALARKLQT
FT                   LIDVGLSYICLGQSATTLSGGEAQRVKLSRELSKRGTGQTLYILDEPTTGLHFADIQQL
FT                   LAVLHQLRDQGNTIVVIEHNLDVIKTADWIVDLGPEGGSGGGEILVSGTPETVAECAAS
FT                   HTARFLKPMLQRKPQTV"
FT   gene            450697..451245
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        450697..451245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0403"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: single-strand binding protein; PFAM:
FT                   single-strand binding protein/Primosomal replication
FT                   protein n; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3760 single-strand binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87392"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87392.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRGVNKVILVGNLGQDPEVRYMPNGGAVANITLATSESWRDKQ
FT                   TGEQKEKTEWHRVVLFGKLAEVAGEYLRKGSQVYIEGALQTRKWQDQSGQERYTTEVVV
FT                   NVGGTMQMLGGRQGGGAPAGGGAAPQDGGAQGGWGQPQQPQGGNQFSGGQASRPAQPAP
FT                   AAPQGGNEPPMDFDDDIPF"
FT   gene            complement(451493..451807)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451493..451807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0404"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-rhamnose 1-epimerase; PFAM: protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF718; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3759
FT                   L-rhamnose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87393.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKAFVMAVNPDAHAEYQRRHTPIWPELESVLKAHGAHHYSIFL
FT                   DETRNLLFGVVEIESEERWNAVAQTAECQRWWQHMADVMPSHPDNSPVSQALREVFYLE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(451821..452969)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451821..452969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0405"
FT                   /product="lactaldehyde reductase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lactaldehyde reductase; PFAM:
FT                   iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3758 lactaldehyde reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87394"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFMLALPKISLHGTGAIGDMVKLLSDKQWGKALIVTDGQLVELG
FT                   LLDSLFAALAQYQLPYGLFGEVFPNPTEELVQAGFAAFTQHQCDYLIAFGGGSPIDTAK
FT                   AIKILTANPGPSTAYSGVGKVKQTGVPLIAINTTAGTAAELTSNAVIIDSQRQVKEVII
FT                   DTNLIPDIAVDDPSVMLNIPASVTAATGMDALTHAIEAYVSLGAHTLTDHSALESIRLI
FT                   SQWLPLAVADGKNLQAREMMACGQYLAGMAFNSAGLGLVHALAHQPGATHNLPHGVCNA
FT                   ILLPVIEEYNRPQATRRFARIAQAMGVDTQDMSDEQASHQAIAAIRQLSLQVGIPAGFS
FT                   ALGIEESDIEGWLDKALADPCAPCNPRSADREQIRTLYLQAL"
FT   gene            complement(453036..453860)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453036..453860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0406"
FT                   /product="rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.19"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase; PFAM:
FT                   class II aldolase/adducin family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0745 rhamnulose-1-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87395.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAILSSWFIQGMIKATSDMWHKGWDERNGGNISLRLLAEEVEPY
FT                   RRDFYQHPRKVELTQPAPELANSWFLVTGSGKFFRNVELNPAENLVLLQVSNDGMAYHI
FT                   HWGLTQGGLPTSELAAHFQSHIVRMQVSGGTNRVIMHCHATNLIALSYVQKLENASFTR
FT                   LLWEGSTECLVVFPDGIGIVPWMVPGTDGIGTQTAEQMREHSLVLWPFHGIFGSGPTLD
FT                   DAFGLIDTAEKSAEIMVKVLSMGGKKQTISREQLIALAARFDVTPMAAALDA"
FT   gene            complement(453873..455129)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453873..455129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0407"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.14"
FT                   /note="PFAM: L-rhamnose isomerase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0384
FT                   L-rhamnose isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSIEQAWDLAKQRFAAVGVDVDAALTRLDTLPVSMHCWQGDDV
FT                   TGFEDPDGVLTGGIQATGNYPGKARNATELRSDLELALALIPGPKRLNLHAIYLESDTS
FT                   VARNKIEPRHFSHWVAWAKKHQLGLDFNPSCFSHPLSADGFTLSHADPEIRQFWIEHCQ
FT                   ASRRISAYFGEQLGTPSVMNIWIPDGMKDTPIDRLAPRQRLLSALDEVISEKLNPAHHI
FT                   DAVESKLFGIGAESYTVGSNEFYMGYAASRQTALCLDAGHFHPTEVISDKISSAMLYVP
FT                   RLLLHVSRPVRWDSDHVVLLDDETQAIASEIIRHNLFDRVHIGLDFFDASINRIAAWVI
FT                   GTRNMKKALLRALLEPTDMLRQLELRGDYTARLALLEEQKSLPWQAIWEGYCQRNDVPV
FT                   DARWLDAVREYEQQILSQR"
FT   gene            complement(455126..456544)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455126..456544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0408"
FT                   /product="rhamnulokinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: rhamnulokinase; PFAM: carbohydrate kinase
FT                   FGGY; KEGG: yps:YPTB0385 rhamnulokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87397"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87397.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASYYPGQQQLTLREVCRFTNQIKSIDGSDVWDIDAIEQSIREG
FT                   LSQLDSEGIALDSIGIDSWGVDFVLLDKQGKRIGQPVSYRDSRTQGVMAQAQQTLGSNA
FT                   IYRRTGIQFLPFNTLYQLRALSEQQPHLLADVAHLLLIPDYLHYRLTGQLNWEYTNAST
FT                   TQLLNIETGDWDSDLLAYAGVPAHWFAKPGKPGNTIGYWHSANGQQVPVVAVATHDTAS
FT                   AVLAAPLIDADAAYLSSGTWSLMGFESGTPLTHQQAQCSNITNEGGAEGRYRVLKNIMG
FT                   LWLLQRATDELQIDDLPQLIEQAARQPACRSLINPNDSRFINPPNMCREIQNACREHQF
FT                   PVPNTAAQLARCIFDSLAMLYRQVAQELATLRGRPISHLHIVGGGCQNQFLNQLCADAC
FT                   GLNVSMGPVEASTLGNIGSQLISLGEVADVTHYRRIVANNFPLHHLSPHDNSDFAAHWL
FT                   QFQSLSQLPKELCI"
FT   gene            456582..456758
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        456582..456758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0742 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87398"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87398.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRAAFGDVTADGEHVDGEHVDGVGMISGLLFLNANSVEICLFDD
FT                   LLITANRYGLMAE"
FT   gene            456755..456898
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        456755..456898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0410"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0741 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87399"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVKVKQLTVSYLGGSPFPCDPAHTFQHCHAYLKKIAAKVVFNV
FT                   KN"
FT   gene            456980..457801
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        456980..457801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0411"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   Cupin 2 conserved barrel domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3754 transcriptional activator RhaS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLHSIDFFSSSSAPVAIEARAPQSAFPEHHHDFYEIVIVEEGA
FT                   GVHVFNGNPYTLSRGCVCFVRDHDRHLFESTDDLFLTNVLFRAPDAFRFLSGVGHFLPR
FT                   ECDGVYPSHWRVNGQVLQQIKCLIACLEHAPKSDQVEDIALHESVFMQLLVKLWQGCQT
FT                   QAGDDQEGRLYQLLDWLQNNYSEAVEWPELADRFALPLRTLHRQLKNKTGMTPQRYLTR
FT                   LRLLQARHQLCYSDNSVTDIAYLCGFGDSNHFSTLFKREFSQSPRDLRSQL"
FT   gene            457934..458806
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        457934..458806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0412"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; AraC protein arabinose-binding/dimerisation;
FT                   KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0738 transcriptional activator RhaR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87401.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPLLLESRDYLLSEQMPVAVTNRYPQETFVEHTHQFCEIVIVW
FT                   RGNGLHVLNDHPYRITCGDVFYIQAADHHSYESVHDLVLDNIIYCPERLHLNAQWHKLL
FT                   PPLGPEQNQGYWRLTTQGMAQARPIIQQLAQESRKTDSWSIQLTEVLLLQLAIVLKRHR
FT                   YRAEQAHLLPDGEQLDLIMSALQQSLGAYFDMADFCHKNQLVERSLKQLFRQQTGMSIS
FT                   HYLRQIRLCHAKCLLRGSEHRISDIAARCGFEDSNYFSAVFTREAGMTPRDYRQRFIRS
FT                   PVLPAKNEP"
FT   gene            complement(458955..459989)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458955..459989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0413"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose-proton symporter, RhaT family, DMT
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: L-rhamnose-proton symporter, RhaT family,
FT                   DMT superfamily; PFAM: RhaT l-rhamnose-proton symport 2;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3752 L-rhamnose-proton symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87402.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNAIILGIIWHLVGAASAACFYAPFKQVKKWSWETMWSIGGLVS
FT                   WLILPWTVSYLLLPDFWQYYGSFSIATLLPVFLFGAMWGIGNINYGLTMRYLGMSMGIG
FT                   IAIGITLIIGTLMTPILQGRFDVLLGTPGGRMTLLGVFVALIGVAIVSYAGLLKERAMG
FT                   IQAEEFNLKKGLILAVMCGIFSAGMSFAMDAAKPMHEAASALGINSLYVALPSYVIIMG
FT                   GGAIINLSYCFIRLATLKNLSVKADFSVAKPLLITNILFSALAGLMWYLQFFFYAWGHA
FT                   KIPQQYDYMSWMLHMSFYVLCGGIVGLLLKEWKCSTKKPVAVLCIGCLVIILAANIVGL
FT                   GMAA"
FT   gene            460143..460433
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        460143..460433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0389 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87403"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87403.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMITKWHSGGRLTGFMALTAVSQQKLRCPCSSLSLSVVDLKISS
FT                   VVDLKINSVVDLKINKRLGINELPHLNRINAVQKGSRLLASRSNLGISLLS"
FT   gene            460531..460806
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        460531..460806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0415"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: IS1 transposase; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3635
FT                   transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87404"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87404.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRDDWGSYARLVPQDSHLTGKIFTQRIERNNLTLRTYIKRLAR
FT                   KTICFSRSTELHEKVIETCIEKYMFYSLEVSPKKSDKLNLFSRIWL"
FT   gene            complement(460869..461294)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460869..461294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0416"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3751 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87405"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87405.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLLSLSVFLIVSLNPAFAEWTGDNVEGMHSGMIINKFHSGQVD
FT                   GKPYFCIEAFKPSTTITACSVKDTSIWGASYNTLYDQAMYYYTTGKRIRVYYAPDVWTN
FT                   NSFVRALTANALVGFSTCISESSCFGPDRKKHKFTVH"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(461232..461294)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0416"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(461346..461465)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461346..461465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87406"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFHSHLVNIANYINNKVSGLIESLQFHHFVLKITLQRN"
FT   gene            461524..461691
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        461524..461691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0735 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87407"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87407.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSDGSFFIDNKTPYFNLLIMGEVLIIYEVLDIFQNNFLYVNI
FT                   TNELHWGFNL"
FT   gene            461721..464276
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        461721..464276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0419"
FT                   /product="peptidase M60 viral enhancin protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M60 viral enhancin protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3749 viral enhancin protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87408"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87408.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQVTKSKKIKILPYPEWLVKAGMSKGIDHDRQHLGIILAAGEMI
FT                   KVRQVNAEYKEKLKLYLLNDNKNTQRSISFNTDWIELSVDAVSVPFINTPYSDGIIPEI
FT                   IFEYPDTSKLLPVYEKGEDESIFFESWDKQNAEFGVVESEYVIILIPEVSKDRLKSFST
FT                   SGGIDTVLGFYQDIFSFNNSLAGLSFEPQRYSDGNTRNRYFAKADKGGGGAAYYSNNWI
FT                   ASSSGSINTFWLSPNATNWGCLHEIAHGYQGGFIDDKYFSTREVWNNIYAACYQDVMLG
FT                   AEKFNKGWLYNFGKQKEVEKSILNNINNGKEVNAWGERSKLYFIMLMLEKAGVNCFTHF
FT                   NQIYRERKNTDQSVGSVLDMLSNSFATVENRVDVTPFLQMVGGHISKNQYQRNLFSHAK
FT                   AVYPLNQLLQGDELTAVKKTLNLNSELSLVDVDSIEFTDIKSNLTLQFSIDDFAQIYGE
FT                   ELLILNGDNYVYNQSIMDKKQTLYNLPVGAYTLRIPTGRNKKYAPQINYLIVKNEDSQT
FT                   QVDFVHRIGSPIVSQKISLQGLNDYTFATIFFDQENDTVSVDITKTKPHYHFPGMYARI
FT                   RIKDKDNNELLNEVITGTNQSLSKNDFPLSSCYVIDIFHKDPGRVKLTPAYKGVIDNKS
FT                   SYNEFIITPYGLQNIKLNNDPKVFLLENIKSAAETLRSHPIMWHANFSEAKDNIYLAID
FT                   IFPSPQKEGLLEQYADCISSYYEKPNKDLGNAFSFIFKGINDREFLTAKLNLVTKKLEV
FT                   KIVSGTPHSGFKRTYAVLRYFNADGNELLNLDIIGSKKQAGQEWVFPISGYGGEKLYLQ
FT                   HVEPKNRLVITNIMQGIRLSSRTSIQTYEIESLGLSRCT"
FT   gene            complement(464710..464785)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0083"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Phe2"
FT   tRNA            complement(464710..464785)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0083"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            complement(464930..465505)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464930..465505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0421"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein TetR; KEGG: ypk:y0598
FT                   putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87409"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87409.1"
FT                   /translation="MQREQVLSNALNLLEQQGLANTTLEMLAKALSVEVSDLTRFWPDR
FT                   EALLYDCLRYHSQQIDTWRRQLQLDETLSPQQKLLARYQTLSEQVQNQRYPGCLFIAAC
FT                   SFYPDTEHPIHQLAEQQKQASLHYTKALLQEMDADDADMVAQQMELILEGCLSKLLIKR
FT                   QLADVEVAKCLAEDILTVAQCRKNGALS"
FT   gene            465925..467940
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        465925..467940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0422"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: glutamate synthase, small subunit; PFAM:
FT                   4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain protein;
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0396 putative oxidoreductase
FT                   Fe-S binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87410"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87410.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFIVADAESCIGCRSCEVACVVAHHEGQFPDKPEYFTPRVKVF
FT                   KGDQCATAVFCHHCEDAPCASTCPNGAIVELNNSIQVIQEKCIGCKTCMIACPFGMMTV
FT                   VTETVQPASHRLADVYRRTEAQKCDLCLDQPDGPACIKTCPTQALTLVDQQYLLHQQQQ
FT                   KRQHMALNEHNGRLFSRAVVQAASASSNKSIRDATPVNLLQRPRAPRLEPKKIPLAERK
FT                   TGFAEIYLPFTESQIHEQAERCLECGDKTICQWTCPLHNAIPKWISLAHQGRIHEAAEL
FT                   SHQTSSLPEVCGRVCPQDRLCEQSCTLNDHDGAVTIGQIERHITETALATGWRPDLSQV
FT                   KPSGKRVAIIGAGPAGLGCADILVRNGITPVVFDRYPEIGGLLTFGIPAFKLEKSVMTR
FT                   RREIFTEMGVEFCLNTEIGRDITMENLLHDFDALFLGVGTYRSMRSGLENEDAQGVYDA
FT                   LPFLIGNTQHLMGYTANGAHPYVSMQDQRVVVLGGGDTAMDCVRTSLRQGASRVVCAYR
FT                   RDEKNMPGSKREVKNAREEGAEFMFNLQPMSIVVDESGQVTGIKMVRTEMGQADAQGRR
FT                   QALPIAGSEHLIPADAVIMAFGFSPHRMSWLAEHNVVLDKQGRVVAPTISGYPYQTSNP
FT                   KIFAGGDIVRGADLIVTAIAEGRKAAESIAYYLNVL"
FT   gene            467963..468520
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        467963..468520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0423"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0397 4Fe-4S ferrodoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87411"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87411.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFVIADMTQCIGCRTCEIACVVAHSADNKVSTLMPEQFHPRLS
FT                   VMKSFAVSTPILCHQCEDAPCENACPNGAIITGSHGVQLLASRCIGCKTCMLVCPFGAM
FT                   SIIERPADGQQAADSQPVMASGSGRAQAHKCDLCHQRESGPACIEVCPTNALKLVTPGV
FT                   LEALQREKQLRAARGSAPGIAR"
FT   gene            468543..470690
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        468543..470690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0424"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit; PFAM:
FT                   molybdopterin oxidoreductase; molydopterin
FT                   dinucleotide-binding region; molybdopterin oxidoreductase
FT                   Fe4S4 region; KEGG: yps:YPTB0398 formate dehydrogenase H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87412"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILTVCPYCGSGCKLNLLVEDGEIVGAEPADGVTNQGALCLKG
FT                   YYGWDFLNDTRLLTPRLTTPLLRRQRGEAFQPVSWEAAIAFITAKLSAIKERHGPDAIM
FT                   MTGSSRGPGNEANYVMQKFARAAIGTNNIDCCARLCHGPSVAGLQQTLGNGAMSNSIGE
FT                   IENTDCILVFGYNAADSHPIVARRILKAKNKGAKLIVCDPRHIETARIADQWLPLKNGA
FT                   NMALVNAFIHVLIEEKLYDANYVRDHTRGFDELKAGVAAYRPEDVEPITGLSAKAVRQA
FT                   MRTYAAAPAATLLWGMGVTQWGQAVDVVKGLSSLALLTGNLGRPNVGVGPVRGQNNVQG
FT                   ACDMGVLPNTFPGYEKVTDSEARARFAHAWGVAELPAHVGYSITDVPHKVAEGKLKAYY
FT                   VFGEDPIQTEPDLAAMRAAFAALDLVVVQDIFMTKTAELADVVLPATSWGEHEGVYTSA
FT                   DRGFQHFNKAIEPKGDVKPDWEIISLISTAMGYPMAYQNTQQIWDEMRGLCPPFAGATY
FT                   DKLAGLGYVQWPCPTEDHPGTPYLYTDNQFATADGKGLLSCAPWQPPHEQTDSDYPLAL
FT                   CTVREVGHYSCRSMTGNCATLKILADEPGYVQIHPEDASYLGVIDQALIWISSRRGRVI
FT                   ARASVTERANRGAVYMTYQWWIGACNELTVDHVDPVSKTPEFKHCAVKVEAISDQTAAE
FT                   QYVEQQYSQLKKRLSDAAVVP"
FT   gene            complement(470752..472539)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470752..472539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0425"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c biogenesis protein transmembrane
FT                   region"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: cytochrome c biogenesis protein transmembrane
FT                   region; Thioredoxin domain; KEGG: yps:YPTB0399
FT                   thiol:disulfide interchange protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87413"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87413.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRFITLILLLCSVLLAPHSAQSSLFGENTSFGAKNSQSRFIPV
FT                   DQAFAFDFHQQGDQLNLSWQIHPGYYLYRQQIKIVPQQAALGAFTLPEGITHHDEFYGE
FT                   VEIFKQQLTLKIPITQAAEQASVSVTYQGCAEAGFCYPPETRVIPLDVVVAASTASGTA
FT                   AVNSSATVNPPATTQPEGDATPVPSTLPFSPLWALLIGIGIAFTPCVLPMYPLISAVIL
FT                   GREKPHSQRRILILAVVYVQGMALTYTLLGLVVAAAGLQFQAALQHPYVLIGLSVLFVL
FT                   LALSMFGLYSLQLPSSLQTRLTQWSNSQRGGSLAGVFAMGALAGLICSPCTTAPLSAIL
FT                   LYIAQSGNMLAGGGTLYLYALGMGIPLVVVTLFGNKLIPRSGPWMQYVKEAFGFVILAL
FT                   PVFLLERVLGDVWGLRLWSLLAVAFFGWAFVLSLKAHAGWVRVCQLLLLAALLIVARPL
FT                   QDWAFNGNTQQNAVKHINFQPVANLPQLQAVLAQAQGKPVMLDLYADWCVACKEFEKYT
FT                   FSDDKVQRQLANTLLLQADVTANNAEHATLLNKFNVLGLPTILFFDSQGNEITAARVTG
FT                   FMDAAQFLQHLQNTPAVTK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(472465..472539)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0425"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.973 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(472515..472874)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472515..472874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0426"
FT                   /product="CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CutA1 divalent ion tolerance protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3680 divalent-cation tolerance protein CutA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSDAMTDPNAVSYSNAIVVLCTAPDEASAQNLAAQVLGEKLAA
FT                   CVTLLPGATSLYYWEGKLEQEYEVQLLFKSNTDHQQALLTYIKQHHPYQTPELLVLPVR
FT                   DGDKDYLSWLNASLL"
FT   gene            complement(473059..474360)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473059..474360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0427"
FT                   /product="anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate antiporter, Dcu
FT                   family; PFAM: anaerobic c4-dicarboxylate membrane
FT                   transporter; KEGG: yps:YPTB0401 anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87415"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87415.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVELVIVLLAIFLGARLGGIGIGFAGGIGVLVLAIIGVKPGSI
FT                   PFDVISIIMAVIAAISAMQVAGGMDYLVQQTEKLLRKNPKHITILAPLVTYFLTIFAGT
FT                   GNISLSALPVIAEVAKEQGIKPCRPLSTAVVSAQIAITASPISAAVVYMSSVMEGQGVS
FT                   YLHLLMIVIPSTLCAVLVMSLIVSWCFSSKLSDDPIYLKRLEEGLVTLRGDTVKVIKPR
FT                   AKTSVLLFLAGVLCVVAYAIINSPSVGLVETPLMNTTNAILIIMLSVATITTLVCSVDT
FT                   DSILNSSTFKAGMSACICILGVAWLGDTFVQHNLEWIKETAGSLIQAHSWLLAVIFFFC
FT                   SALLYSQAATAKALMPMALALNVSPLAAIASFAAVSGLFILPTYPTLVAAVQMDDTGTT
FT                   RIGRFVFNHPFFIPGTIGVALAVCFGFVMGGLVL"
FT   gene            complement(474480..475916)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474480..475916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0428"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: aspartate ammonia-lyase; PFAM: fumarate
FT                   lyase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3678 aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87416"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNIRIEEDLLGTREVPAEAYYGVHTLRAIENFYISNSKISDVP
FT                   EFVRGMVMVKKAAAMANKELHTIPRKIADIIIQACDEVLDKGKCMDQFPVDVFQGGAGT
FT                   SLNMNTNEVLANIGLELMGHQKGEYQYLNPNDHLNKCQSTNDAYPTGFRIAVYASILKL
FT                   IDAINQLGEGFGRKSKEFEKILKMGRTQLQDAVPMTLGQEFRAFQVLLNEETKNLQRTA
FT                   ELLLEVNLGATAIGTALNTPEGYSQLAVQKLAEISGLACVPAEDLIEATSDCGAYVMVH
FT                   SALKRLAVKMSKICNDLRLLSSGPRTGLNEINLPELQAGSSIMPAKVNPVIPEVVNQVC
FT                   FKVIGNDTCITMAAEAGQLQLNVMEPVIGQAMFESIHILTNACYNLLEKCINGITANKE
FT                   VCERYVFNSIGIVTYLNPFIGHHNGDIVGKICAETGKNVREVVLERGLLTEAELDDIFS
FT                   VENLMHPAYKAKRYTDENEQ"
FT   gene            476340..476942
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        476340..476942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0429"
FT                   /product="FxsA cytoplasmic membrane protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: FxsA cytoplasmic membrane protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0724 protein FxsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87417"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87417.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNKENTVRWLPFALIFLLAYIEISIFIKVAAVLGVPITLLLVI
FT                   ISSCVGISLVRNQGIKTFIQMQQKLAAGESPAAEMIKSVSLVLAGILLLIPGFFTDFLG
FT                   LLLLLPWVQKTLTLKLMPHLNIYRGGSFGGAGFGNGGFGNDSFGNRHGSGPMSGGDTFD
FT                   GEFQRKDDDRFTVEHRPDKNEQVANSRSNDDSFKDDK"
FT   gene            477197..477490
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        477197..477490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0430"
FT                   /product="chaperonin Cpn10"
FT                   /note="PFAM: chaperonin Cpn10; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3676
FT                   chaperonin GroS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRPLHDRVIVKRKEVESKSAGGIVLTGTAAGKSTRGEVLAVGN
FT                   GRILDNGEIKPLDVKVGDVVIFNDGYGVKAEKIDNEEVLIMSESDILAIVEA"
FT   gene            477537..479183
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        477537..479183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0431"
FT                   /product="chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chaperonin GroEL; PFAM: chaperonin
FT                   Cpn60/TCP-1; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3675 chaperonin GroL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87419.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKDVKFGNDARIKMLRGVNILADAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLDKSFG
FT                   SPTITKDGVSVAREIELEDKFENMGAQMVKEVASKANDAAGDGTTTATVLAQSIITEGL
FT                   KAVAAGMNPMDLKRGIDKAVIAAVEELKKLSVPCSDSKAIAQVGTISANSDSTVGELIA
FT                   QAMEKVGKEGVITVEEGSGLQDELDVVEGMQFDRGYLSPYFINKPETGSIELESPFILL
FT                   ADKKISNIREMLPVLEAVAKAGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNTMRGIVKVAAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLQDIATLTAGTVISEEIGLELEKTTLEDLGQAKRVVINKDTTIIIDGVGDEA
FT                   AIQGRVAQIRQQIEDATSDYDKEKLQERVAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATEVEMKEKKARVEDA
FT                   LHATRAAVEEGVVAGGGVALIRAAHAIAGLKGDNEDQNVGIKVALRAMESPLRQIVVNA
FT                   GEEASVIANKVKAGEGSFGYNAYTEEYGDMIAMGILDPTKVTRSALQYAASIAGLMITT
FT                   ECMVTDLPRDDKGADMGAGGMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            479807..480205
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        479807..480205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3674 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87420"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87420.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINVLLRSHILLKSNVLLKIKTLLGLSAVLVLAGCSSSNTLSSA
FT                   GEQVKFSDTQPGSECQLVGQVTGTQSNWLSGQGGESSSMRGAANDLRNKAAAMGGNVIY
FT                   GATSPSETFLSSFAPLESKMVGQVYKCP"
FT   sig_peptide     479807..479944
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0432"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.665 at
FT                   residue 46"
FT   gene            complement(480490..481494)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480490..481494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0433"
FT                   /product="lysine 2,3-aminomutase YodO family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lysine 2,3-aminomutase YodO family protein;
FT                   PFAM: Radical SAM domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3673
FT                   iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein, KamA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87421"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87421.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIREDWLQQLADVITDPDELLRILFLNEHPHLQQGSGARRLFPL
FT                   RVPRAFVARMQPGNASDPLLLQVLTAREEFITAPGFTHDPLDEQRSVVPGLLHKYRNRA
FT                   LLLVKGGCAVNCRYCFRRHFPYQDNQGNKANWLQALDYIRQHPELDEIIFSGGDPLMAK
FT                   DHELSWLLDQLEDIKHIRRLRIHTRLPVVIPARITATLCQRLGSSRLQVLMVTHINHAN
FT                   EIDPPLRDSMARLKQAGVTLLNQSVLLRGVNNDADVLATLSNALFDAGILPYYIHVLDK
FT                   VQGAAHFMVDDDEARQLMKGLLSRVSGYLVPRLTREVGGEPSKTPLDLRLTQN"
FT   gene            481554..482120
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        481554..482120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0434"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation elongation factor P; PFAM:
FT                   Elongation factor P/YeiP protein; Elongation factor KOW
FT                   domain protein; Elongation factor P; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3672 translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87422.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYYSNDFRPGLKIMFEGEPYAVESSEFVKPGKGQAFARVKMRR
FT                   LLTGGRVEKTFKSTDSLEGADVNDMNLTYLYNDGEFWHFMNNETYEQLQADAKAVGDNG
FT                   KWLIDQAECIVTLWNGQPIAVTPPNFVELEIVDTDPGLKGDTAGTGGKPATLSTGAVVK
FT                   VPLFVQVGEIIKVDTRSGEYVSRVK"
FT   gene            482220..482681
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        482220..482681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0435"
FT                   /product="small multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: small multidrug resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3618 chaperone"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87423"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87423.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFCYLALAILPLIIEHDNVSRLSLCWLGRPSYASVFRGRPRLS
FT                   EVVTMAWIILVIAGLLEVIWAIGLKYSHGFSRLTPSIITLVAMAASVFLLAYAMKSLPA
FT                   GTAYAVWTGIGAVGTAILGIVLLGESASLARILSLGLILAGIIGLKLAS"
FT   gene            complement(482846..483202)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482846..483202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0436"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase D subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fumarate reductase D subunit; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3670 fumarate reductase, D subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87424"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87424.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQVPKRSDEPIFWGLFGAGGMWGAIIAPVIILLVAILLPLGAFP
FT                   GDALSYERILAFCQSFIGRVFLLLMIILPLWCGLHRIHHAMHDLKIHVPAGKWVFYGLA
FT                   AILSVVTFIGVLTL"
FT   gene            complement(483219..483611)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483219..483611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0437"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase subunit C"
FT                   /note="PFAM: fumarate reductase subunit C; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3669 fumarate reductase, C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKRKAYVRTMAPNWWQQLGFYRFYMLREGTSIPAVWFSVLLIY
FT                   GVFALKSGPAGWEGFVSFLQNPLVLFLNILTLFAALLHTKTWFELAPKAVNIIVKSEKM
FT                   GPEPMIKALWVVTVVASAIILAVALL"
FT   gene            complement(483628..484362)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(483628..484362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0438"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate reductase
FT                   iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: succinate dehydrogenase and fumarate
FT                   reductase iron-sulfur protein; PFAM: ferredoxin; 4Fe-4S
FT                   ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3668 fumarate reductase, iron-sulfur
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87426"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87426.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMKVLKMEVMRYNPERDSEPHFETFEVPYDEQTSLLDALGYIK
FT                   DNLAPDLSYRWSCRMAICGSCGMMVNKVPKLACKTFLREYTAGMKVEALGNFPIERDLV
FT                   VDMTHFIESLEAIKPYIIGNERLPKDGPNKQTPAQMAKYHQFSGCINCGLCYAACPQFG
FT                   LNPEFIGPAAITLAHRYNLDNRDHGKKERMPQLNGKNGVWSCTFVGYCSEVCPKHVDPA
FT                   AAIQQGKIDSAKDFMIAMLKPQ"
FT   gene            complement(484355..486178)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484355..486178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0439"
FT                   /product="fumarate reductase, flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: fumarate reductase, flavoprotein subunit;
FT                   succinate dehydrogenase or fumarate reductase, flavoprotein
FT                   subunit; PFAM: fumarate reductase/succinate dehydrogenase
FT                   flavoprotein domain protein; FAD-dependent pyridine
FT                   nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3667 fumarate reductase, flavoprotein
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87427"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87427.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFNADLAIIGAGGAGLRAAIAAAEANPQLKIALISKVYPMRSH
FT                   TVAAEGGSAAVTQDHDTFDYHFHDTVAGGDWLCEQDVVDHFVHSCPEEMAQLEIWGCPW
FT                   SRKEDGSVNVRRFGGMKIERTWFAADKTGFHMLHTLFQTSLKYPQIQRFDEHFVLDILV
FT                   DEGQARGVVAMNMMEGTRVQIRANAVIMATGGAGRVYRYNTNGGIVTGDGMGMAFHHGV
FT                   PLRDMEFVQYHPTGLPGSGILMTEGCRGEGGILVNKDGYRYLQDYGMGPETPLGEPKNK
FT                   YMELGPRDKVSQAFWHEWRAGRTVATPRGDVVYLDLRHLGEKKLLERLPFICELAKAYV
FT                   GVDPVKEPIPVRPTAHYTMGGIETNPQCETRIKGLFAVGECSSVGLHGANRLGSNSLAE
FT                   LVVFGRVAGEQAALRAMESGPANGSALDAQTRDVETRLSNLMKQEGTENWSKIRDEMGL
FT                   SMEEGCGIYRTPELMQKTVDKLAELKERFKRVKITDHSSVFNTDLLYTIELGYGLDVAE
FT                   CMAHSALNRKESRGAHQRLDEGCTERDDVNFLKHTLAFHTPGGAPRIEYSDVKITKLVP
FT                   AKRVYGGEATAQDAKDAKDAQDLKDKEQAND"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(486107..486178)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0439"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.895) with cleavage site probability 0.362 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            486636..487613
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        486636..487613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0440"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein GenX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lysyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein GenX;
FT                   PFAM: tRNA synthetase class II (G H P and S); tRNA
FT                   synthetase class II (D K and N); KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3665
FT                   lysyl-tRNA synthetase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTASWQPSAPIANLLKRAAIMAEIRRFFADRGVLEVETPTMSQ
FT                   ATVTDIHLVPFETRFVGPGAADGLTLYMMTSPEYHMKRLLAAGSGPIYQLGRSFRNEEA
FT                   GRYHNPEFTMLEWYRPHYDMYRLMNEVDDLLQQILDCNSAETLSYQQAFLRHLNIDPLS
FT                   AEKAQLREVAAKLDLSNIADTEEDRDTLLQLLFTVGVEPYIGRDKPAFIYHFPASQASL
FT                   AEISTEDHRVAERFEVYFKGIELANGFRELTDGDEQLQRFEQDNRNRAKRGLPQNPIDM
FT                   NLIAALKQGLPDCSGVALGVDRLVMLALNAERLSDVIAFPVNIA"
FT   gene            complement(487858..491199)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487858..491199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0441"
FT                   /product="MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MscS Mechanosensitive ion channel; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0415 predicted mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87429"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87429.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIISWSFGLLLSFFLLMPLHAATQPNEEQVRQELKLAESNKTT
FT                   PNQAEIVQALQGALSWLADAKESDIRAQQYQKAIDDFPKLTRELRQQLAQEGDKPLPVP
FT                   SNLSTSDLEQQVLQVSSQLLELNRLSQQEQDRAREISESLGQLPQQQSEARRMLAEIGP
FT                   RIQSQSNPSTPVAQAQLTLLQAEAVARKAKVNELELSQLSANNRQELSRLQVELYKKRE
FT                   ARVQAQLQSLRNNLNNQRQQAAEQALERTELLAEQGGDLPESITQQLQRNRELSQALNQ
FT                   QVQRIDLISSQQRQAVAQTQQVRQALNTIREQAQWLGVSTALGETLRAQVAKLPEMPKS
FT                   QQLDRDMAQLRVQRLQYEDMLEKLQQQKTTLKQDDGTPLTPDQQRILDAQWRTQSELLN
FT                   SLLSGYDTQILELTKLKVANSQLVDALNGVREATHRYLFWVADVSPISLSYPLAVAQDL
FT                   TRLLSLDTLSQLSGAFVMMMTSQETLLPIIAALLFVGFSVSSRRHYHAFLERASSRVGK
FT                   VTQDHFSLTLRTVFWSILMALPLPVLWAALGYGLQNAWSYPMAIAIGNAVTATVPVLWV
FT                   FMISASFAHPHGLFITHFRWSPTQVARAMRFYRLSIWLIVPLMMALITFENYNDREFAG
FT                   TLGRLCFILLCIALSLVTNSLKRAGIPLYLDKKGSGENMINVALWGLLLSAPLIAALAS
FT                   ALGYLTTSQALLARLETSVAIWFFLLVVYHIIRRWMLIQRRRIAFDRAKQRRADILAQR
FT                   ARGEEDSPHSNSTEGSIDVEEPIIDLDVISAQSLRLVRSILTMIALVSVIVLWSEIHSA
FT                   FGFLENIRLWDVSSTINGIESVQPITMGSLLIAVLVLIITAQLVRNLPALLELALLQHL
FT                   DLTPGTGYAISTITKYLVILFGGLLGFSLLGIEWAKFQWLVAALGLGLGFGLQEIFANF
FT                   VSGLIILFEKPIRIGDTVTIRDLTGSVTKINTRATTISDWDRKEIIVPNKAFITEQFIN
FT                   WSLSDSITRVVLTVPAPAETSSEEVTNVLMTAAQRCTLVLDTPPPEVYLVDLQQGIQIF
FT                   ELRIYAAEMGHRMPLRHEIHQLILAGYREHGITLPFPPFQARLETLGRGTGRTISSGRS
FT                   RTPGSL"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(491128..491199)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0441"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.988 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(491241..492122)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491241..492122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0442"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphatidylserine decarboxylase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphatidylserine decarboxylase-related; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3663 phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSIKIKLQYLLPKQGLTQLAGWGANKQGGWLTQLVIKAFARYY
FT                   KVDMKEAQDPEFSAYRTFNEFFVRPLRAGVRPVVAEENLLAQPADGAISQLGAIREGQI
FT                   LQAKGHNYSLEALLAGNYLLAAEFQNGQFVTTYLAPRDYHRVHMPCDGVLREMIYVPGD
FT                   LFSVNPLTAANVPNLFARNERVICIFDTAFGPMAQILVGATIVGSIETVWAGTITPPRE
FT                   GVIRRWTYPQAGCEGAITLEKGQEMGRFKLGSTVINLFAEGKVYFAPQLNSGAVTRMGE
FT                   VLAEAVPTTPSY"
FT   gene            complement(492447..493499)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492447..493499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0443"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A;
FT                   PFAM: GTPase EngC; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3662 ribosome small
FT                   subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K1Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K1Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNKLSKGQQRRVQANHQRRLRTDRKPELDDSQLGDAQEGIVIS
FT                   RFGQHADVEAVDGTQHRCNIRRTIKSLVTGDRVVWRPGLQAQEGVRVKGIVEAVHERTS
FT                   VLTRPDLYDGVKPIAANIDQIVIVSAILPELSLNIIDRYLVACETLEVEPLIVLNKIDL
FT                   LDADGRKFVDGMMDIYRRIGYDVLEVSSQTREGMEAFENALTGRISIFAGQSGVGKSSL
FT                   LNALLPPTDNEILVNTVSGNSGLGQHTTTAARLYHFQHGGDVIDSPGVREFGLWHLAPE
FT                   QITQGFVEFRDYLGHCKFRDCSHTNDPGCALREAVEQGKIAEERFDNYHRILESMEQAK
FT                   PRKTSDSDEK"
FT   gene            493561..494244
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        493561..494244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0444"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease RNase T and DNA polymerase III"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Exonuclease RNase T and DNA polymerase III;
FT                   SMART: Exonuclease; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3608 oligoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87432"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87432.1"
FT                   /translation="MFACHLLATPSSLDISLVATKRTMIHIILLINRLFGCSPGLQIGN
FT                   IMAENQNNLIWIDLEMTGLDPERDRIIEIATLVTDANLNILAEGPVLAVHQSAEQLGLM
FT                   DEWNVRTHTGSGLVERVKTSPFNDRDAELQTIEFLKQWVPAGVSPICGNSVGQDRRFLF
FT                   RYMPELEAYFHYRYVDVSTLKELARRWKPEILAGFKKQNTHQALDDIRESVAELAYYRE
FT                   HFIQS"
FT   gene            494803..494878
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0015"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly2"
FT   tRNA            494803..494878
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0015"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            494970..495045
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0016"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly3"
FT   tRNA            494970..495045
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0016"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            495113..495188
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0017"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly4"
FT   tRNA            495113..495188
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0017"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(495500..496639)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495500..496639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0447"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: iron-sulfur cluster binding protein; PFAM:
FT                   4Fe-4S ferredoxin iron-sulfur binding domain protein;
FT                   domain of unknown function DUF1730; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3660 iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87433"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87433.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEEPRLQAWLDKQYHGEMAWMARHGMLRARPHELLPGTLRVIS
FT                   VRMNYLPAKAAFASTLNNPELGYVSRYALGRDYHKLLRQRLKKLGDQIQHYCLEQNNLD
FT                   RHDLELHDLEQHDSERQGQPEQHTASEINFRPFVDSAPIMERSLAAKAGIGWVGKHSLI
FT                   LNRDAGSWFFLGELLIDLPLPVDKPQEEQCGRCVACMTTCPTGAIVAPYTVDARRCISY
FT                   LTIELEGAIPEEFRPLMGNRIYGCDDCQLICPWNRFSQLTDEDDFSPRAVLHTPQLLDL
FT                   FAWNEEKFLRVTEGSAIRRIGHLRWLRNISVALGNAPYLDSIVLALETRRGLHPMLDEH
FT                   IEWAISQQLARRATQAVEVQLPQKKRLIRAIEKGLPRDA"
FT   gene            496734..498248
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        496734..498248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0448"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, YjeF related protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carbohydrate kinase, YjeF related protein;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0031; YjeF-family
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3606 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87434"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHSKKQTRVSLPHSVFSADWVRQNEAAAAAHFSLTLFDLMVRA
FT                   GNAAFELAHKQYPIARHWLILCGHGNNGGDGYIVANRALAAGIDVTLIACPGNRPLPAE
FT                   AKEAQSQWLAIGGVIHQPDTQWPQDIDLIIDGLLGIGLRAAPQGIYETLIDMANRHRAA
FT                   KVALDIPSGLCADNGAALGSVLRADHTLTFVALKPGLLTGQARDWVGQLHYDDLGLATW
FT                   LDTQSAQIERITADHLPQWLKPRRPCAHKGDYGRLLLVGGDRGFGGAIRMAGEAALRSG
FT                   AGLVRVLTHFEHVAPILAARPELMVQALTAETLEQSMQWADVLVVGPGLGQSDWSRNAL
FT                   KRLQQSDKPTLWDADALNLLALNPHRRQNWVLTPHPGEAARLLGCRVVDIESDRLLSAR
FT                   NIVKQYGGVVVLKGAGTLIANEQGEMAIADVGNAGMASGGMGDILSGIIGGLIAQKLAL
FT                   YDAACAGCVVHGVAADKLAEVQGTRGLLATDLLPVIPKYINPELAK"
FT   gene            498259..498729
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        498259..498729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0449"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0079"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0079; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3657 conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87435"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELVLLLPDEAATVALGATLARAFGGASVIYLFGDLGAGKTTFS
FT                   RGFLQALGHNGHVKSPTYTLVEPYTLTPRPVYHFDLYRLADPEELEFMGIRDYFDPQAI
FT                   CLVEWPQQGAGFLPQADVELHLTYQAAGREARLVAISEAGADVLRRLAAVQG"
FT   gene            498737..500650
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        498737..500650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0450"
FT                   /product="cell wall hydrolase/autolysin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Peptidoglycan-binding LysM; cell wall
FT                   hydrolase/autolysin; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3604
FT                   N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87436"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87436.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHSLSLICRWKHGFATIRHFTTICHFTTVRRVITARRFATVTRM
FT                   VIGLLTLSLFALPPAFAMKLTDIKVTNGASESKVTLSFDGKPIYAFFSLNSPERVVLDV
FT                   RQSGNISGLPLEFSGQNLLKRIRSSTPKDEQSTRLVLELTQKVKTRAVTQQSGNNYTVV
FT                   LTMTAVASAPVRQAQASLNQTNTPSPNAGRVVPQVTSKDSVAKNPFNNKPVVVVSSENV
FT                   TTNTARQIKTVSAANSSRVVVAIDAGHGGQDPGAIGQNGLKEKNVTISIARRLEALLNR
FT                   DPMFKPVLTRNGDYFISVMGRSDVARKQGANVLISIHADAAPNRSATGASVWVLSNRRA
FT                   NSEMGNWLEQHEKQSELLGGAGDVLANTASDPYLSQAVLDLQFGHSQRVGYDVATKVLR
FT                   ELQTVGDIHKRKPEHASLGVLRSPDIPSLLVETGFISNSTEERLLGSSAYQEKIAQAIY
FT                   KGLRSYFLANPLQADPKVESRPLIETAAVDSSTQRSGISQPEPIVNNISSNAQSGRSSA
FT                   TLPAGKSKIHNVQRGETLSGIASQYGVSMAVLRQNNTLKNDVVWVGQRLKVPASGSTVT
FT                   AVKPKTAAVAKSKPIKHQVKRGDTLSAIAARYGVSMSEIERVNKIKSGNVQLGQTLTIP
FT                   QS"
FT   sig_peptide     498737..498925
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0450"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.963) with cleavage site probability 0.945 at
FT                   residue 63"
FT   gene            500666..502573
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        500666..502573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0451"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA mismatch repair protein MutL; PFAM:
FT                   ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein; DNA mismatch
FT                   repair protein domain protein; MutL dimerisation; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0423 DNA mismatch repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K202"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87437.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIQILPPQLANQIAAGEVVERPASVVKELVENSLDAGATRIDID
FT                   IERGGAKLIRIRDNGCGISKDDLALALARHATSKISSLEDLEAILSMGFRGEALASISS
FT                   VSRLILTSRTAEQSEAWQAYAEGRDMAVTIKPAAHPVGSTLEVLDLFYNTPARRKFMRT
FT                   EKTEFGHIDEVVRRIALARFDVAINLNHNGKLIRQYRAAPDPAQHERRLASICGPAFLQ
FT                   HALAIAWQHGDLNIHGWVADPAASHTLSEMQYCYVNNRMMRDRLINHAIRQAYQDRLND
FT                   AQQPAYVLYLDIDPHQVDVNVHPAKHEVRFHQARLVHDFIYQAVTAVLQQTNAPILNIS
FT                   EEGEVDAPRWQQENRVAAGTNKYAQPEAAKSSAAEQAVARERSSARERAAPAYKEDHPY
FT                   QKQQGELYRQLLQPSAAAKPATSPAAIPASSVSSPSIPVQRITQAEEPLHGDNYSFGRV
FT                   LTVFPPCYALIEYQGGVALLSLAVAERWLKQAQLSPPEEGLRPQPLLIPLKITLDKNEI
FT                   AACQNHEKLLITMGIELSVEQGRATLRAVSLPLRQQNLQKLIPELLGYLSQHEEISPDT
FT                   LATWLARHLGSEHEVWNVSQAIQLLTEVERLCPQLVQSPPAGLLQPIDIKAALATLTHE
FT                   "
FT   gene            502566..503507
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        502566..503507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0452"
FT                   /product="tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.75"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase; PFAM: tRNA isopentenyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3654 tRNA delta(2)-isopentenylpyrophosphate
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K203"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87438.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIENLDRPPAIFIMGPTASGKTALSIALRQRLPVELVSVDSAL
FT                   IYRGMDIGTAKPSAQELALAPHRLIDIRDPAESYSAADFRKDALKEMADITAAGRIPLL
FT                   VGGTMLYFKALLDGLSPLPSADPQVRQRIEQQASELGWGALHQQLAVIDPVAAARIHPN
FT                   DPQRLSRALEVFFISGKTLTELTKISGETLPYRVHQFAIAPASRELLHQRIELRFHQML
FT                   DAGFEAEARVLFDRGDLHTDLPAIRCVGYRQMWSYLSGEIDYNDMVYRGVCATRQLAKR
FT                   QMTWLRGWSSVQWLDSDKPGEALDSVIQVVSA"
FT   gene            503624..503929
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        503624..503929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0453"
FT                   /product="RNA chaperone Hfq"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA chaperone Hfq; PFAM: Like-Sm
FT                   ribonucleoprotein core; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3653 RNA
FT                   chaperone Hfq"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K204"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87439.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGQSLQDPFLNALRRERVPVSIYLVNGIKLQGQVESFDQFVIL
FT                   LKNTVSQMVYKHAISTVVPSRPVSHHSNTPSGSTNNYHGSNPSAPQQPQQDSDDAE"
FT   gene            503916..504035
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        503916..504035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87440"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNKAHCWSTMMENISNGFKLMFSALAALIRLRGCTFV"
FT   gene            504028..505314
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        504028..505314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0455"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding proten HflX"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: GTP-binding proten HflX; PFAM: GTP-binding
FT                   protein HSR1-related; KEGG: yps:YPTB0426 putative GTPase
FT                   HflX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87441"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87441.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDRYEAGEQAVLVHIYFSQNKDTEDLREFEALVSSAGVEALQIV
FT                   TGSRKAPHPKYFVGEGKAEEIADAVKASGASVVLFDHALSAAQERNLERLCQCRVIDRT
FT                   GLILDIFAQRARTHEGKLQVELAQLRHIATRLVRGWTHLERQKGGIGLRGPGETQLETD
FT                   RRLLRDRISLILSRLERVAKQREQGRRARTRADIPTVSLVGYTNAGKSSLFNKITAADV
FT                   YAADQLFATLDPTLRRINVADVGDTVLADTVGFIRHLPHDLVAAFKATLQETRQASLLL
FT                   HIIDAADPRVAENMAAVDTVLAEIEADEIPTLLVMNKIDLLDDFVPRIDRNEDNLPVRV
FT                   WLSAQTGAGIPLLFQALTERLSGEIAHFELRLPPQAGRLRSRFYQLQAIEKEWIDEDGN
FT                   VGMVVRMPIVDWRRLCKQEQELVSYIQNN"
FT   gene            505555..506817
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        505555..506817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0456"
FT                   /product="HflK protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HflK protein; PFAM: band 7 protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3651 HflK protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87442"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87442.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWNQPGNNGQDRDPWGSSNNNGGNSGGNNNNKGGRDQGPPDLDD
FT                   IFRKLSKKLSSLGGKGSGSGGNGASHGPGFSGRVVGIAVVAVVVIWAASGFYTIKEAER
FT                   GVVTRLGKLSHIVQPGLNWKPTFIDEVVPVNVEAVRELAASGVMLTSDENVVRVEMNVQ
FT                   YRVTDPAAYLFSVTNPDDSLRQATDSAVRGVIGKYTMDKILTEGRTIVRSDTQRVLEET
FT                   IRPYQMGITLLDVNFQAARPPEEVKAAFDDAIAARENEQQYIREAEAYTNEVQPRANGQ
FT                   AQRLLEDARAYAARKVLEAQGEVAGFAKLLPEYKAAPEITRERLYIETMEKVLGKTNKV
FT                   LANDKGNNLMVLPLDQMLRGQGAANKVDGNKDTSLIRLNPAPSSQQTGASNSNTSSGSG
FT                   SIMDQRRVNAQRDTSTRVGRE"
FT   gene            506821..507825
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        506821..507825
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0457"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: HflC protein; PFAM: band 7 protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3650 HflC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87443"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87443.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSFLLIVVVVLIALFASLFVVEEGQRGIVLRFGKVLRDSDNKP
FT                   LVYAPGLHFKIPFIETVKRLDARIQTMDNQADRFVTNEKKDLIVDSYLKWRISDFSRYY
FT                   LATGGGDVSQAEVLLKRKFSDRLRSEIGRLNVRDIVTDSRGRLTSDVRDALNTGSVGDE
FT                   AATTEADDAIASAAARVEQETRGKQPAVNPNSMAALGIEVVDVRIKQINLPAEVSDAIF
FT                   QRMRAEREAVARRHRSQGQEEAEKLRATADYEVTRTLAEAERQARITRGGGDAEAARLF
FT                   AEAFSQDPDFYAFIRSLRAYENSFSSGNDVMVLSPDSDFFRYMKSPDNSSKRP"
FT   sig_peptide     506821..506895
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0457"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.485 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            507949..508197
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        507949..508197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3649 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87444"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87444.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFSCVEADNFLGQTMNSTILLALGLVLVLEGLGPMLYPKAWRK
FT                   MIQAMTQLPDATLRRFGGGLVVAGCVIYYMLRSHMGS"
FT   gene            508297..509595
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        508297..509595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0459"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /note="PFAM: adenylosuccinate synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0430 adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87445.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNVVVLGTQWGDEGKGKVVDLLTERAKYVVRYQGGHNAGHTLV
FT                   INGEKTVLHLIPSGILRENVISIIGNGVVLAPDALMKEMTELEARGVPVRERLLLSEAC
FT                   PLILPYHVALDNAREKARGAKAIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRGLRVSDLFNKETFAIKLK
FT                   EIVEYHNFQLVHYYKEAAVDYQKVLDDVLAIADILTAMVVDVSELLDNARKQGELIMFE
FT                   GAQGTLLDIDHGTYPYVTSSNTTAGGVATGSGLGPRYVDYVLGIVKAYSTRVGAGPFPT
FT                   ELNDETGEFLRKQGNEYGATTGRSRRTGWLDIVAVRRAVQINSLSGFCMTKLDVLDGLK
FT                   EVKLCVGYRMPDGREVDTTPLAAEGWEGIEPIYETMPGWSETTFGVKEHSKLPQAALNY
FT                   IQRVEELTGVPIDIISTGPDRDETMILRDPFDA"
FT   gene            509945..510409
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        509945..510409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0460"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BadM/Rrf2 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcriptional regulator, Rrf2 family;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0074; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0693 nitrite-sensitive repressor NsrR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87446"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87446.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSRVNGYSGVYVQLTSFTDYGLRALIYMASLPDGQMTSISQVT
FT                   EVYGVSRNHMVKIINQLSRVGLVTAVRGKNGGIRLGKPADQILIGDVVRQMEPLTLVNC
FT                   SSDFCHITPACRLKQVLNQAVQSFLKELDNYTLADMVKDNSPLYKLLLVE"
FT   gene            510650..513184
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        510650..513184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0461"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease R"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3646 ribonuclease R; TIGRFAM:
FT                   VacB and RNase II family 3'-5' exoribonuclease;
FT                   ribonuclease R; PFAM: ribonuclease II; RNA binding S1
FT                   domain protein; Ribonuclease B OB region domain;
FT                   Ribonuclease R winged-helix domain protein; SMART: Cold
FT                   shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87447"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDPFLEREAEKYESPIPSREFILAHLAKRETPASREELANELN
FT                   LTGEEPLEALRRRLRAMERDGQLVFTRRQCYALPERLDLLRGTVIGHRDGYGFLRVEGS
FT                   KDDLYLSAEQMKMAIHGDVVLAQVVGADRKGRREARIVRVLVPKTSQIVGRYFTDAGTG
FT                   FVVPDDSRLSFDILIPAEATCGARMGFVVVVELTQRPTRRTKAVGKIVEVLGENMGTSM
FT                   AVDIALRTHEIPHTWPPQVEKQVADLKEQVPEEAKKGRVDLRDLPLVTIDGEDARDFDD
FT                   AVYCEKKRGGGWRLWVAIADVSYYVRPQTALDDEARSRGNSVYFPSQVIPMLPEVLSNG
FT                   LCSLNPQVDRLCMVCEMTISSQGKLSSYKFYEAVMSSHARLTYTKVWRIIDGEESLREQ
FT                   YKPLVPHLEELHAMYKVLDQARAERGGIAFETEEAKFIFNAERRIERIEPTVRNDAHKL
FT                   IEECMILANIAAARFVEKHEEPALFRVHDRPSDDHIVALRSVLNELGLTLGGGLKPQPK
FT                   DYSVLMDEISDRPDHEMLQTMLLRSMKQAVYDPENRGHFGLALASYGHFTSPIRRYPDL
FT                   AMHRAIKYQLAKEHGNLKDRWTPTGGWHSDFEDMLQLGQHCSMTERRADEATRDVADWL
FT                   KCDFMLDQVGNVFTGIIASVTGFGFFVRLDDLFIDGLVHVSSLDNDYYRYDNIGQHLIG
FT                   ESSGVVYRLGDTVEIRVDAVHMDERKIDFALVSSTRKPRGEGKTARDKAKNNGQRTLRS
FT                   NSAGRGSSSGSSRRDGAPTAGGQKRPRRAKKPVNFEPDSAFRPDAAAAKPDDKALAEKK
FT                   AKAKAKRASAKTKKIAAATKAKRAKKKTTSDQ"
FT   gene            513303..514043
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        513303..514043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0462"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group
FT                   3; PFAM: tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); RNA 2-O ribose
FT                   methyltransferase substrate binding; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3644 RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family,
FT                   group 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87448"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIIYGIHAVKALLERDPQRFLEVFILKGRDDRRLQPLIAELEA
FT                   AGLVIQVASRQWLDSQVEGGVHQGIVARVREGRQYQENDLPALLESVETPFLLVLDGVT
FT                   DPHNLGACLRSADAAGVHAVIVPRDRSAQLNAIAKKVASGAAENVPLIKVTNLARTLRV
FT                   LQEHNVWIVGTAGEADHTLYQSKMTGPMALVMGAEGEGMRRLTREHCDELISIPMAGSV
FT                   SSLNVSVATGVCLFEVVRQRGLKA"
FT   gene            514223..514411
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        514223..514411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A4005 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87449"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87449.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRRLYDLPVLSVAGTLSITSNQHLCMLAFCWEFTQPILGYQVF
FT                   FPVCDIPASKSLRLYHT"
FT   gene            514451..516094
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        514451..516094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0464"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG: yps:YPTB0434
FT                   isovaleryl CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87450"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87450.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGMDWQTHLVFNQPEPLSNSNLFLSDLALREAVVREHAGWDGE
FT                   NLSLIGLQLGSLESLELGRLANAHPPELLRYDGAGQRLGQVRFHPAWHVLMQGLIHHRV
FT                   HNLPWQEDARNGSFVARAARFILHAQVDAGALCPITMTFGAIPLLQQTLPPLFQNWLSP
FT                   LLSDRYDPHLSLGNQKRGLLIGMGMTEKQGGSDVLSNTTRAEPLSIRGQGEAYRLIGHK
FT                   WFFSVPQSDAHLVLAQAEGGLSCFFLPKILPDGTHNAIRLERLKEKLGNCSNASSEVEF
FT                   DNATAWLLGEEGDGIRQILKMGGYTRFDCALGSHGLMRRAFSVALYHALQRQVFGKALV
FT                   EQPLMRQVLSRMALRLEGHTALLLRLARAWEASGEVHEQIFSRLLTPAAKYRVCGQGSA
FT                   FVAEAMEVLGGIGYCEQSELPRLYREMPVNSIWEGSGNIMCLDVLRTLRKLPTAVEMLQ
FT                   QEFYSVRGQNRLFDRAWRQLQQRLKNPKEEQGRALTQQLFDLCCASQLLRFASPRLADA
FT                   WCRMTLDHRDQYMLPEAVCARLLERATGAH"
FT   gene            complement(516242..516553)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516242..516553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0465"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1471"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1471; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3642 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87451"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87451.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIKRTIAFLLLTLGLSGCNAFNITPVPPPAIQPYAQEITRAQS
FT                   LRLQKVGTVSAQVYGSPGDVETEIQRRANASGAPYYLIVMISDSVYPGIWYANALLYR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(516485..516553)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0465"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.784 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            516744..517493
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        516744..517493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0466"
FT                   /product="phospholipase/Carboxylesterase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phospholipase/Carboxylesterase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0436 predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87452"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87452.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEMSLENINGIEVIHSAPVGQRQQPLPTIFFYHGYTSSKEVYSY
FT                   FAYAFAQAGFRTISPDADMHGARFNGNETQRLSHFWEILKSNIDELPDLKRHYQQAGLI
FT                   EGERIGVAGASMGGMTALGAFARYPWIRVAADFMGSGYFTSLAHSLFPPRDAGREISQQ
FT                   AFERRLAPLADYELTHQLEKITERPLLVWHGEADDVVPAAESARLVQALRTRGGDNNLT
FT                   YLTEAGIGHKITPTALRAGSDFFTQYL"
FT   gene            517568..517846
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        517568..517846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0437 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87453"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87453.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIEPSKNSFGNLVMILLVNLAKNSPVSTITGNEQKMRFKLAHR
FT                   HNRNKSPAVLEFPTAHKYSYASFFSRTQTRSLPPWAAVDPIRRLNNP"
FT   gene            517860..518252
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        517860..518252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0468"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S6; KEGG: yen:YE0392 30S
FT                   ribosomal protein S6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87454.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYEIVFMVHPDQSEQVPGMIERYSATITNAAGTIHRLEDWGRR
FT                   QLAYPINKLHKAHYVLLNVEAPQEAIDELETNFRFNDAVIRSMVMRVKHAVTEASPMVK
FT                   AKDERRERHDFASEANDDSEAGDSEE"
FT   gene            518411..518578
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        518411..518578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0469"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3638 primosomal replication
FT                   protein N"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87455"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87455.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVVSGQQSQALTHSITVGSQLTVEGFISCHQGRNGLNKLVLHA
FT                   EQIEFIDSGD"
FT   gene            518583..518810
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        518583..518810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0470"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S18; KEGG: spe:Spro_0448
FT                   ribosomal protein S18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87456.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYFRRRKFCRFTAEGVVEIDYKDIATLKNYITESGKIVPSRIT
FT                   GTRAKYQRQLARCIKRARYLSLLPYTDRHQ"
FT   gene            518850..519302
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        518850..519302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0471"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L9; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3636 ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87457.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVILLDKVANLGSLGDQVNVKAGYARNFLVPQGKAVPATKKNVE
FT                   FFEARRAELEAKLADVLAAAEARATKINELVSVTISSKAGDEGKLFGSIGTRDIADAVT
FT                   AAGVEVAKSEVRLPNGVLRTAGEHEVHFQVHSDVFAKLNVVVVPEA"
FT   gene            complement(519368..519823)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519368..519823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0442 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87458"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87458.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKYQLSFVLLLTPLAVFAEQHCPAIDAIKLIGGVYTAKATSGEE
FT                   WVGILQGPLPQESGIKRFSEALFVVEGENNGNNVTGSGKFQKCTYDLQAENIQLDMYYG
FT                   GTTWIASIRGKPYWEYEKGGFFEIYTCSNVAPEYCKFDILVPGSASR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(519764..519823)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0472"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.830) with cleavage site probability 0.827 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(519963..520703)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519963..520703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0473"
FT                   /product="Opacity-associated protein A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Opacity-associated protein A;
FT                   Opacity-associated protein A domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3634 opacity-associated protein A family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87459"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87459.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRIAPRRRKNNRVYQPLLHSWLTIRQKVLPDAKNTDEQNLISEI
FT                   NAPEQRVDPDNVTEPALAPTQRKGVQSIKELWLKIWHLPDSFQWMEPLPFFHRRGVIIA
FT                   TTVLLLALLWPASRDNTDLSFPVSAPSTSVPLQAQLQDNNDVPVPPKVSPSETTQGNWQ
FT                   SYQVQTGKTLAQLFRDNNLPVNDVFAMAQVEGSDKPLSNLKAGQEVKIMLDAQGAVTAL
FT                   AIETPENTEVLFSRQNDGSYRREH"
FT   gene            521052..521672
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        521052..521672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0474"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3633 peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase,
FT                   FKBP-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87460"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPSFDSVEAQASYGIGLQIGQQLQESGLQGLLPEALLAGLRDA
FT                   MEGNTPTVPVDVIHRALQEVHEKADKVRVERQQALVDEGKTFLEENAKRDDVTTTESGL
FT                   QFSVLQAGDGPIPSRQDRVRVHYTGRLVDGTVFDSSVERGQPADFPVSGVIPGWIEALS
FT                   MMPVGSKWKLYIPHNLAYGERGAGATIPPFSALMFEVELLEIL"
FT   gene            complement(521770..522435)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521770..522435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0475"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF542 ScdA domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF542 ScdA domain
FT                   protein; Hemerythrin HHE cation binding domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A3955 hemerythrin HHE cation binding
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023742"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87461.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRNQSLGALAIAIPQATKLFRQHQLDFCCGGKQTLLRAANKLN
FT                   LDIDALEAQLSALQTEPHSSEDWQQQPLTNLISFIISRYHDRHREQLPELVLMAEKVER
FT                   VHGEKPTCPRGLAAELSAILEELTQHMYKEEQILFPMIQRGMGSQASGPIFVMEAEHDA
FT                   VGQQLEVVKQLTQNVTPPEGACNTWRALYTGINEFITDLMEHIHLENNLLFPRALRGE"
FT   gene            complement(522564..524522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522564..524522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0476"
FT                   /product="2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide
FT                   2'-phosphodiesterase; PFAM: metallophosphoesterase;
FT                   5'-Nucleotidase domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3631
FT                   2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87462"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87462.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRPLTLSLLASLIAVATSLSAATVDLRVLETTDLHSNMMDFDY
FT                   YKDKPTEKFGLVRTASLIIAARQQATNSVLVDNGDVIQGSPLGDYIAAKGLNDGEIHPV
FT                   YKAMNTLDYAVGNIGNHEFNYGLDYLKKSLAGAKFPYVNANVIDVKTGKPLFQPYLIID
FT                   TPVKDRDGKSHNLRIGYIGFVPPQVMIWDKANLSGKVTVNDITETAKKWVPEMREQGAD
FT                   LVVAIPHSGLSSDPYKTMAENSVYYLSQVPGIDTIMFGHAHGVFPSKDFAAIKGADITQ
FT                   GTLNGIPAVMPGQWGDHLGVVDFVLNNDQGKWQVIDAKAEARPIYDKTAQKSLAAENAK
FT                   LVEVLAVDHQSTRDFVSQPIGEASDNMYSYLALIQDDPTVQIVNNAQRAYTEHFIQGDP
FT                   DLADLPVLSAAAPFKAGGRKNDPTSFVEVEKGKLTFRNAADLYLYPNTLVVVKASGAEV
FT                   KQWLECSAAQFNQIDINSSKPQSLINWDGFRTYNFDVIDGVEYEIDVSQPARYDGECTL
FT                   INDQAERIKNLTFNGKPIDPKATFLIATNNYRAYSGKFAGTGDSHIAFASPDENRAVLS
FT                   AYISAETKKKGQVIPRADNNWRLATLDSKQPLDIRFETSPTAKAADFIKQKAQYPMKTQ
FT                   GTDEVGFAVYQIDLQRK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(524451..524522)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0476"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.963 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            524986..525726
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        524986..525726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0477"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase; PFAM:
FT                   inositol monophosphatase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3630
FT                   3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87463"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87463.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQIGQLAREAGVAIMAVYQGDKPLDIAHKKDDSPVTAADLAAH
FT                   QIIKAGLARLTPDIPLLSEEDPPAWDVRQHWQRYWLVDPLDGTKEFLNRNGEFTVNIAL
FT                   IDQGEPVLGVVYVPVTEVMYSAANGQAWKEECGRRMQIQVRDAQPPLVVVSRSHSDAEL
FT                   EDYLSQLGEHQTISVGSSLKFCLVAEGKAQLYPRFGPTNVWDTAAGHAVAIAAGAQVHD
FT                   WQGKTLSYTPRESFLNPGFRVSLF"
FT   gene            complement(525729..526292)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525729..526292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3629 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87464"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87464.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNSLLIISLIFTPLLVSAHNIQDNQRVPPVGVRDKGELDYDKT
FT                   TNQFNYKNWNSSQLPGKTRVIQHIAGRTSAKEMNAPLIDAIKQANLPRERYQTTTIVNT
FT                   DDAIIGTAMFVRNSIESSKREFPWSQFIIDSKGNVAKAWGLTEKSSAIVVLDPQGNVKF
FT                   VKDGALTSAEVQQVIDQLHQLVQQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(526230..526292)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0478"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.989 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            526628..526840
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        526628..526840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0479"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1107"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1107; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3628 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87465"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87465.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFQRYNPAKVAMYVKTLFRGRLYIKDMGAFEFDNGKILVPKVK
FT                   DKRHFEVMAEVNRQVLRLQADTLLT"
FT   gene            complement(526948..528279)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526948..528279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0480"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CBS domain containing protein; protein of
FT                   unknown function DUF21; transporter-associated region;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3627 CBS/transporter associated domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87466"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSILLILFLIAVSAFFSLSEISLAASRKIKLKLLADEGDTNAL
FT                   RVLKLQETPGMFFTVVQIGLNAVAILGGIVGDAAFSPSFKLVFERFMAPELADQASFVC
FT                   SFVLVTSLFILFADLTPKRIGMISPEAVAVRIVNPMRFCLMIFRPLVWFFNGMANLIFR
FT                   LFKLPMVRNDDITSDDIYAVVEAGALAGVLRKQEHELIENVFELESRTVPSSMTSRENV
FT                   IYFDLRESEDSIKDKISTHPHSKFLVCDGHIDQVVGYVDSKDLLNRVLGNQSLVLSSGV
FT                   QIRSALIVPDTLTLSEALESFKTAGEDFAVILNEYALVVGIITLNDVMTTLMGDLVGQG
FT                   QEEQIVARDENSWLIEGGTPIEDVMRVLHIDDFPQSGNYETIGGFMMYMLRKIPKRTDF
FT                   VKYAGYKFEVVDIDSYKIDQLLVTRLSDQPAPILPKAPHESSDA"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(528199..528279)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0480"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.877 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            complement(528557..529195)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528557..529195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0481"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase;
FT                   PFAM: Methionine sulfoxide reductase A; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3626 methionine-S-sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87467.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVDNTAVIDAANALPGRLTSIPVSPLHAVHGHSMTYIPEGMDL
FT                   AFFAMGCFWGAERLFWQQPGVYSTAAGYSGGHTPNPTYHEVCSGRTGHAEVVRVVFDPA
FT                   VISYQQLLQIFWENHDPAQGMRQGGDVGTQYRSAIYVLTPEQEEQAHKSRERFQQAMEK
FT                   AGDQRVITSEITVALPFYYAEDDHQQYLHKNPHGYCGLGGIGVCLPPNV"
FT   gene            529470..531206
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        529470..531206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0482"
FT                   /product="surface antigen (D15)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: surface antigen (D15); surface antigen
FT                   variable number repeat protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3625
FT                   surface antigen/outer membrane protein, OMP85 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87468"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87468.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYPILCFVCLLLATPIAYAANVRLQVEGLSGDLERNVRARLST
FT                   IGTDEVTADGRFRSRVDEAIRQGLRALGYYDPTITFELQNRPAPARSVLIAKVVPGEPV
FT                   LIAGVDIVLQGGAKTDPDYQALVRRDTPKIGSVLNHGDFDNFTSSLTGLALRRGYFDAN
FT                   MIKSQLGVAAQLHEAFWDIDFDSGQRYRFGKVIFQGSQIREDYLQNLVPFHEGEFYTSD
FT                   ELAELNRRLAATNWFNSVVVSPDFQDAKESKILPLDAVVTPRTENTVELGGGYATDVGP
FT                   RLTASWRKPWMNSFGHSLTTTTALSAPEQTLDFSYRIPLLRNPLEQYYLIQGGFRRTDL
FT                   NDTNSDTTTLNVARFWDLSSGWQRAINLRWSLDHFTQGRVTDTTMLLYPGVSINRTRQR
FT                   GGAMPVWGDSQRYSIDVSDTTWGSDVDFGIFQAQNVWIRTLGEKNRFVARGNVGWIETN
FT                   NFDRVPPSLRFFAGGDRSIRGYKFRNISPRDSDGKLTGASKLATGSLEYQYNFTGRWWG
FT                   AVFVDSGEAVNNFSKSDLKTGAGVGVRWASPVGPIKLDIAAPIGDNETHGVQFYIGLGP
FT                   EL"
FT   sig_peptide     529470..529535
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0482"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            531203..535141
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        531203..535141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0483"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF490"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF490; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3624 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87469"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWVKRLSIAFLLIILLLVGALGGLLGTTSGLHFLINSAARWVPG
FT                   LDIASVSGGWRGLTLTGIQYQMPGVTVKAGQFYLSLQLSCLKNSELCVNALTAQDIDVV
FT                   VNTQAMPPTSSTPASTDPMGELSTPYPIFLRLLSLNNVKVTIDDTAISLDEFRTGAHWK
FT                   QRSLALMPTKINGLLIALPKTVSAGVPDAVKPAVETAMAAKEAVAQLSAAPGRSATASG
FT                   RSATASGQSTTASGRSATASGQSATTGGQLATVPAEPATPLGESLKALFAKPLLPALPD
FT                   FRLPLDLQIEEISGQQLRLTGDNEVLISSLLLQASTQDQRITLDTLEIKSPQGGLSAQG
FT                   QATLADKWPLDLVVNSALNIDSLKGEKVKLTVGGALREELKVTLNLSGPVSAQLETETS
FT                   LAKAGLPLSLTLQSKQLRWPLTGEPQYQMNNLRMRLNGQATDYALSIRSDIKGTDLPPA
FT                   VFTLEGKGNVEQFNLTRLRLAALQGHTDLTGVVDWRQAISWNSVLTLSGINTAKQWPEW
FT                   PAKLEGKIVTRGSIHGGSWQLQVPELVLDGNVKQNRVTARGSLTGNAAGQWHIPGINLA
FT                   LGRNKLDMKGELNDNWLLDANVDAPQLDGALPGLGGVVKGSLKLRGNLKTPQLLADLTA
FT                   NRLQWQELHINRIKVDGDVRSTDQIQGQLAVRVEQLKQADFVVSLLTLDARGSEKQHQL
FT                   RLNMQGDPVSGQLSLEGSFDKQQQRWRGTLNNTRFDTPVGEWRLSRAMTLDYQNSAQRI
FT                   TIGPHCWLNPNAELCAPRPIEAGPSGQASVVLNRFDLAMIKPFLGPDTTMNGVFTGRAE
FT                   VSWKEGGKLPDVRVSLSGNGVKVQQMVQGSPLPIAFETLNLNGGLANGQVRADWLVKLV
FT                   NNGQFSGQVQVADPEGRRNLSGNVAISNLSLAMINPILSDGEKAAGILNANLRLAGNAK
FT                   SPLVYGRLALDKVDIDGSWMPFDITEGRLAMNFDGMTSTLEGLIRTSQGQLNLSGDADW
FT                   RDISAWHARIAAKGNKLRVTIPPTARVDVSPDIVFEATPQLFTLNGSVDIPWARITVQE
FT                   VPETAVGVSSNEVMLNDQLQPIAPQSASIPISSNLVIRIGNDVRLNAFGLKARLQGDLR
FT                   MMQDQRGLGLNGQINIPSGSFRAYGQDLIVNKGILLFSGPPDQPLLNIEAIRNPDSTAN
FT                   GVIAGVRVTGMADSPRMEVFSDPAMSQQEALSYLLRGQGLGNSGADSSMMTSMLIGMGV
FT                   AQSGKLVGKIGEVFGVSNLALDTQGVGDSSQVVVSGYVTKDLQIKYGVGIFDSLATLTL
FT                   RYRLMPRLYLEAVSGIDQALDLLYQFEF"
FT   sig_peptide     531203..531286
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0483"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.361 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            535144..535500
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        535144..535500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0484"
FT                   /product="AIG2 family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: AIG2 family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3623
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87470"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87470.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIVYGSLRRKQGNSHWMTDAQLLGEHDLEGYEMYNLGHYPAVI
FT                   PGDGTVHCEVYRINSSIMNELDELKSNTKDYRRELIKTPYGSAWIYLYRLPTEGLPRIY
FT                   SGDWLKRHEEIDKP"
FT   gene            complement(535618..536145)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535618..536145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0485"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inorganic pyrophosphatase; KEGG: yen:YE0408
FT                   inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87471"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNQVPAGKDLPEDIYVVIEIPANADPIKYEIDKETGSLFVDRF
FT                   MSTAMFYPCNYGYINNTLSLDGDPVDVLVPTPYPLQPGSVIRCRPVGVLKMTDEAGEDA
FT                   KLVAVPHSKLTKEYDHVKDVQDLPELLKAQIKHFFEHYKDLETGKWVKVDGWEDAAAAK
FT                   AEILSSFERAKK"
FT   gene            complement(536345..537463)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536345..537463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0486"
FT                   /product="Inositol phosphatase/fructose-16-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Inositol
FT                   phosphatase/fructose-16-bisphosphatase; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A3966 fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87472.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPMNQSYLWATLLTLAVLCINKSIFNRRFRDCVMKTLGEFIVE
FT                   KQLDFSHATGELTALLSAIKLGAKIIHRDINKAGLVDILGASGVSNIQGEDQMKLDLFA
FT                   NEKLKAALKARGEVAGIASEEEDDIVIFDGGRAENAKYVVLMDPLDGSSNIDVNVSVGT
FT                   IFSIYRRITPFGTPITEEDFLQPGTKQVAAGYVVYGSSTMLVYTTGYGVHAFTYDPSLG
FT                   VFCLSHEKVRYPATGCMYSINEGNYIKFPLGVKKYIKYCQEQDEATKRPYTSRYIGSLV
FT                   ADFHRNLLKGGIYIYPSTASHPQGKLRLLYECNPMAFLAEQAGGKATDGVNRILDIVPE
FT                   KLHQRAPFFVGTKSMVEDAEGFIAKFPDEEAK"
FT   gene            537529..538914
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        537529..538914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0487"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: UDP-N-acetylmuramate; PFAM: cytoplasmic
FT                   peptidoglycan synthetase domain protein; Mur ligase middle
FT                   domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0457
FT                   UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-Ala-D-Glu-meso-diaminopime late
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87473"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87473.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIHILGICGTFMGGLAMLARSLGHEVTGADANVYPPMSTLLENQ
FT                   GIDLIQGYDPAQLNPIPDLVIIGNAMTRGNPCVEAVLEQGIPYVSGPQWLHDHVLPERW
FT                   VLAVAGTHGKTTTAGMLAWILEACGYEPGFVIGGVPGNFDVSARLGNSPFFVIEADEYD
FT                   CAFFDKRSKFVHYSPRTLIMNNLEFDHADIFDDIKAIQKQFHHLVRLVPGKGKIILPDN
FT                   DNHLKQVMAMGCWSEQELVGETGSWFARKVSTDASVYEVLLDNNVVGEVNWSLVGEHNM
FT                   HNGLMAIAAARHVGVLPADACRALGDFINASRRLELRGEAHGVTVYDDFAHHPTAILAT
FT                   LAALRSKVGGTARILAVLEPRSNTMKLGLCKNELAPSLGRADEVFLFQPQHIPWQVVEV
FT                   AEACIQPAYWSADIDQLVDMIVKTAQPGDHILVMSNGGFGGIHDKLLSALDKKAEQATA
FT                   LLD"
FT   sig_peptide     537529..537603
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0487"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.966) with cleavage site probability 0.918 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(539210..539473)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539210..539473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0488"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1471"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1471; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3618 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87474"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87474.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKTTVATMSILSALSFGVFAADSINENQATQLQPMGTITVSGL
FT                   NGAPSDIRQALSDKADTVGAKAYKVIEVRSENNWHATANIYK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(539405..539473)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0488"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(539862..540332)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539862..540332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0489"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor, ArgR"
FT                   /note="PFAM: arginine repressor; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3617
FT                   arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPAKQEDLIKAFKALLKEEKFSSQGEIVLALQEEGFENINQSK
FT                   VSRMLTKFGAVRTRNAKMEMVYCLPAELGVPTTSSPLKNLVLDVDYNDSVVVINTSPGA
FT                   AQLIARLLDSLGKAEGILGSIAGDDTIFTTPARGFTVKQLHEAILRLFEQEL"
FT   gene            540796..541734
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        540796..541734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0490"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent; PFAM:
FT                   Lactate/malate dehydrogenase; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3616
FT                   malate dehydrogenase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVLGAAGGIGQALALLLKTQLPSGSDLSLYDIAPVTPGVAVD
FT                   LSHIPTAVNIKGFSGEDATPALQGADIVLISAGVARKPGMDRSDLFNVNAGIVRNLVEQ
FT                   IARTCPNALIGIITNPVNTTVAIAAEVLKKAGVYDKNKLFGITTLDTIRSNTFVAELKG
FT                   KQPQDIEVPVIGGHSGVTILPLLSQIPGVSFTEQEVADLTKRIQNAGTEVVEAKAGGGS
FT                   ATLSMGQAAARFGLSLVRALQGESNVVECSYVEGDGKYARFFAQPILLGKNGVAERKDI
FT                   GKLSAFEQQALENMLDVLHKDIELGEKFVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(542168..542443)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542168..542443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0491"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator, Nlp"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3615 sugar fermentation
FT                   stimulation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87477"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87477.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRKSDWHPADIIAALRKKGTTLAALSRKAGLSSSTLANALTRP
FT                   WPKGEWLIAECLDIHPSEIWPTRYFDPKTGNLLDRKVRIRPTTTQP"
FT   gene            542627..542974
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        542627..542974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0492"
FT                   /product="MuA-transposase/repressor protein CI DNA-binding"
FT                   /note="PFAM: MuA-transposase/repressor protein CI
FT                   DNA-binding; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3614 hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87478"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEWFAAKELAGLEGLPSSPQGINLMAKREGWEQRRRRGVQGKA
FT                   VEYHIGSLPITILNSLQLREEPAQYATTRQDPLTLWVEAYYRFTEAEREQVISFIFREG
FT                   AKSLIERLEMD"
FT   gene            complement(543071..544042)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543071..544042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0493"
FT                   /product="Polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Polyprenyl synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3613 octaprenyl-diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87479"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87479.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLEKIIELTAPDMAAVNTTILDQLNSDVVLINQLGHYIISGGGK
FT                   RIRPMIAVLVARALNYQGSKHITVAALIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESDMRRGKATANAAFG
FT                   NAASVLVGDYIYTRSFQMMTGLQSMRVLTLMSEATNVIAEGEVLQLMNCNNPDITEESY
FT                   MQVIYSKTARLFEAAAQSAAILSDASEEQELALQNYGRYLGTAFQLIDDLLDYSAEGST
FT                   LGKNTGDDLNEGKPTLPLLHAMHNGTPEQAAMIRQAIEQGNGRHLLEPVLAAMEHCGSL
FT                   VYTRQRAEEEADKAIAALHALPESDYRLALEGLAHISVHRRF"
FT   gene            544302..544613
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        544302..544613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0494"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L21; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3612 ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87480.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVFQSGGKQHRVSEGQTIRLEKLDIATGETIEFDQVLMIANGE
FT                   EINIGAPLVDGGKIKAEIIAHGRGEKIKIVKFRRRKHYRKQQGHRQWFTDVKITGISA"
FT   gene            544633..544890
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        544633..544890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0495"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein L27; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3611 ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87481.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTRNGRDSESKRLGVKRFGGEAVLAGSIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGINVGCGKDHTLFALADGKVKFEVKGPKNRKFISIEAE"
FT   gene            544978..545964
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        544978..545964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0496"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF6 transmembrane"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF6
FT                   transmembrane; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3610 integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87482"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87482.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKQQAGLGIFLALTTAVFWGALPIAMKQVLEVMEPFTIVWYRF
FT                   MMAAIGLGIILASRRQLPSLKLFRQRRWLALLIIATCGLLGNFIFFSSSLQYLSPTTSQ
FT                   VIGQLSPVGMMVASVLVLKERMRITQVIGAGMLICGLLLFFNTSLHEIFTRLTDYTLGV
FT                   ALGVCAAVVWVSYGVAQKVLLRRMASQQILLLLYTLCAIALFPLAKPAVIFQLSGWQFA
FT                   CLLFCGVNTLVGYGALAEAMARWQAAQVSALITLTPLFTLFFSILLALAWPDMFAAPSL
FT                   NLVGYAGAFVVVAGAMFSAIGHRWWPRRTEINLVALQKQPVNDLRRK"
FT   gene            545965..547137
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        545965..547137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0497"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Obg/CgtA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: GTP-binding protein Obg/CgtA; PFAM:
FT                   GTP-binding protein HSR1-related; GTP1/OBG sub domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3609 GTP-binding protein
FT                   Obg/CgtA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2P2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVDEAAILVVAGDGGNGCVSFRREKYIPNGGPDGGDGGDGGDI
FT                   YLLADENLNTLIDYRFVKSFRAERGQNGQSRDCTGKRGKDITIKVPVGTRVLDQGTGEI
FT                   VGDMVRHGQRLMVAKGGFHGLGNSRFKSSVNRAPRQKTMGTEGETRELMLELLLLADVG
FT                   MLGLPNAGKSTFIRAVSAAKPKVADYPFTTLIPSLGVVRMDYEQSFVIADIPGLIEGAS
FT                   DGAGLGIRFLKHLERCRVLLHLVDLAPIDESDPAENAKVIVNELQQYSENLAEKPRWLV
FT                   FNKIDLIDPEEAEKRAKAIVETLGWEGKYYMISAANRDNVNALCWDVMSFLNSQPKAMA
FT                   IAESVPEKVEFMWDDYHREQLAEVEAEAEDDWDDDWDEEDDDGVEIIYER"
FT   gene            complement(547232..548299)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547232..548299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0498"
FT                   /product="integral membrane sensor signal transduction
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ATP-binding region ATPase domain protein;
FT                   histidine kinase HAMP region domain protein; histidine
FT                   kinase A domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0468 sensor protein
FT                   BasS/PmrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87484"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87484.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMRRRLLLMLALILLVTQLISAFWLWHESQEQISFLVDETLSA
FT                   KARNEQVDKEIAEAIASLLAPSLIMMTITLLLSFWAISWIIRPLDQLQQKLAERSADNL
FT                   SPLVVNSEMQEIVSVTSTLNQLLLRLSNTIQQERLFTADAAHELRTPLAGIRLHLELME
FT                   KQGIAESKSLINRIDLLMHTIEQLLMLSRAGQNFASGHYQTLDWVNDVVPPLQEELAEM
FT                   CELRRQTIQWELPPHARMEGDATLLRLMLRNLVENAHRYSPVGSQIIVTLSTENQGVLL
FT                   QVTDEGPGIKQNQAGELTQAFRRMDQRYGGSGLGLNIVIRIAQLHQGKLTLENRLDRTG
FT                   LKAQCWLPATTYSQK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(548225..548299)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0498"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.960 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(548296..548958)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548296..548958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0499"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3607
FT                   transcriptional regulatory protein BasR/PmrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIVEDDELLQRGIAMALTSEGYVCDCAATAAEAHSLLQTSQY
FT                   SMIILDLGLPDQDGTLLLRQWRRQHVTLPVLILTARDALEDRVDGLDAGADDYLVKPFA
FT                   LAELLARVRALIRRYQGQSDNLVQQDDLSLNLSTQQVCLQGQPLEITPKEFAILSRLIM
FT                   RAGQTVNRELLQQDLYTWNDDLSSNTLEVHIHNLRRKLGKDRIRTVRGIGYRLEALS"
FT   gene            complement(548964..550412)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548964..550412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0500"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase S13 D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase C; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3606 D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   carboxypeptidase/D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87486.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSRIVSGLACSIILNISVSNANAAQVENYTQYLPDGANLALMV
FT                   QKIGASTPAIDYHAQQMALPASTQKVLTALAALLQLGPDFRFNTTLESHGTITDGVLRG
FT                   NLIARFGGDPTLTRQQLRNMVATLRKAGVKQIAGDVVIDTSVFASHDKAPGWPWNDMTQ
FT                   CFSAPPAAAIVDRNCFSVSLYSAPNPGDTAFIRVASYYPVQMFSEVRTLAKGSPDAQYC
FT                   ELDVVPGELNRFTLTGCLTQRSEPLPLAFAVQNGASYAGAILKDELKKADIQIDGNLRR
FT                   QTIPSPAGNVLAQTQSAPLHDLLKIMLKKSDNMIADTVFRTIGHQRFGVPGTWRSGADA
FT                   VRQILRQKAGVDLGNSIVVDGSGLSRHNLISPATMMQVLQYIAQNDQELNFISMLPLAG
FT                   YDGTLRYRGGLHEAGVNGKVSAKTGALQGVYNLAGFITTASGQRMAFVQFLSGYAVPPE
FT                   DQKNRRAPLVRFESRLYKDIYQNN"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(550335..550412)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0500"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.951 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            550670..551146
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        550670..551146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0501"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription elongation factor GreA; PFAM:
FT                   transcription elongation factor GreA/GreB domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3605 transcription elongation factor
FT                   GreA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87487"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIPMTVRGADKLREELDYLKGVRRPKIISDIADAREHGDLKEN
FT                   AEYHAAREQQGFCEGRIQEIEAKLSNAQVIDITKMPNNGRVIFGATVRVLNLNTEEEQN
FT                   YRIVGDDEADFKQNLISVNSPIARGLIGKEVDDVVVIHTPGGEVEYEILSVEYV"
FT   gene            complement(551274..551567)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551274..551567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0502"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function UPF0044"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function UPF0044; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3604 conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   TIGR00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87488.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNNKQKQHLKSLAHPLKPVVMLGNNGLTEGVLAEIEQTLAHHE
FT                   LIKVKITAEERETKALIADAIVRETGAVNVQMIGNILVLYRPAKERKIILPR"
FT   gene            551714..552343
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        551714..552343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0503"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal RNA large subunit
FT                   methyltransferase J; PFAM: ribosomal RNA methyltransferase
FT                   RrmJ/FtsJ; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3603 ribosomal RNA large
FT                   subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2P8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKRSASSSRWLQEHFSDKYVIQAQKKGLRSRAWFKLDEIQQS
FT                   DKLFKQGMTVVDLGAAPGGWSQYAVTQIGSKGRVIACDLLPMDPIVGVDFLQGDFRDEL
FT                   VLKALLERVGDKKVQVVMCDMAPNMSGTPAVDIPKSMYLVELALDMCRDVLAPGGSFLV
FT                   KVFQGDGFDEYLREIRSLFTKVKIRKPDASRARSREVYIVATGRKL"
FT   gene            552400..554334
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        552400..554334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0504"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent metalloprotease FtsH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.4.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3602 ATP-dependent
FT                   metallopeptidase HflB; TIGRFAM: ATP-dependent
FT                   metalloprotease FtsH; PFAM: peptidase M41; AAA ATPase
FT                   central domain protein; peptidase M41 FtsH extracellular;
FT                   ATPase associated with various cellular activities AAA_5;
FT                   SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87490"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87490.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNLILWLVIAVVLMSVFQSFGPSESNGRRVDYSTFMSDVTQDQ
FT                   VREARINGREINVSKKDNSKYTTFIPVNDPKLLDTLLTKNVKVVGEPPEEQSLLASIFI
FT                   SWFPMLLLIGVWIFFMRQMQGGGGKGAMSFGKSKARMLTEDQIKTSFADVAGCDEAKEE
FT                   VSELVDYLREPSRFQKLGGKIPKGVLMVGPPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAKVPFFTISGSDFV
FT                   EMFVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKAAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQMLVE
FT                   MDGFEGNEGIIVIAATNRPDVLDPALLRPGRFDRQVVVGLPDVRGREQILKVHMRRVPL
FT                   DTDIDASVIARGTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALFAARGNKRVVSMVEFEKAKDKIMMGAERR
FT                   SMVMTEAQKESTAYHEAGHAIIGRLVPEHDPVHKVTIIPRGRALGVTFFLPEGDAISAS
FT                   RQKLESQISTLYGGRLAEEIIYGPEKVSTGASNDIKVATSIARNMVTQWGFSEKLGPLL
FT                   YAEEEGEIFLGRSVAKAKHMSDETARIIDQEVKLLVERNYQRARKLLLENMDVLHSMKD
FT                   ALMKYETIDAPQIDDLMNRKEVRPPAGWDNVTKNKSSDNDNTPTATMPADEPNTPTSGN
FT                   TVSEQLGDK"
FT   sig_peptide     552400..552483
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0504"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.661) with cleavage site probability 0.339 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            554454..555287
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        554454..555287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0505"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dihydropteroate synthase; PFAM:
FT                   dihydropteroate synthase DHPS; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3601
FT                   dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87491"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87491.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLTARGLTLDLSRPQVMGILNVTPDSFSDGGRHNNLDQALQHAQ
FT                   RMLSAGATLIDIGGESTRPGAAEVSEQEELDRVVPVVEALAQRFDVWLSVDTSKAAVIT
FT                   ESAHAGAHLINDIRSLQEPGALEAAAKTGLPVCLMHMQGQPKNMQHSPYYDDLMTDINR
FT                   FFQHHIERCVAAGIAKNKLLLDPGFGFGKNLAHNYQLLAHLSELHHFELPLLVGMSRKS
FT                   MVGQLLNVPPQQRVIGSVACAVIAAMQGAQIIRVHDVKETVEAMCIVEATRSAKG"
FT   gene            555297..556637
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        555297..556637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0506"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoglucosamine mutase; PFAM:
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase ;
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase alpha/beta/alpha
FT                   domain I; phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase
FT                   alpha/beta/alpha domain II;
FT                   phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase alpha/beta/alpha
FT                   domain III; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3600 phosphoglucosamine
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRKYFGTDGIRGKVGESPITPDFVLKLGWAAGKVLARHGSRKI
FT                   IIGKDTRISGYMLESALEAGLAAAGLSALFTGPMPTPAVAYLTRTFRAEAGIVISASHN
FT                   PFYDNGIKFFSIDGTKLPDDVEEAIEAEMEKPLTCVESAELGKANRIVDAAGRYIEFCK
FT                   GTFPSELSLNELKIVVDCANGATYHIAPSVLRELGATVITIGCEPDGMNINEECGATDV
FT                   RLLQERVLAEGAHVGLAFDGDGDRLMMVDHLGNKVDGDQILYIIAREGLRQGQLKGGAV
FT                   GTLMSNMGLQLALKDLGIPFVRAKVGDRYVLEAMQEKGWRIGAENSGHVILLDKTTTGD
FT                   GIVAGLQVLTAMVRNHMSLHDLCSGMKLLPQILVNVRFSGEHNPLKSDEVEEVTRQVEK
FT                   ELGGRGRVLLRKSGTEPLIRVMVEGDAEESLIAEMANRIADAVKAAG"
FT   gene            556860..557195
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        556860..557195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0507"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: preprotein translocase, SecG subunit; PFAM:
FT                   Preprotein translocase SecG subunit; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3599 preprotein translocase, SecG subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87493"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87493.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEALLVFFLLISIGLVALIMLQQGKGADMGASFGAGASATLFGS
FT                   NGSGNFMTRMTAVLATLFFVISLILGNMSSNQGQKSSEWENLGQPLKTEQTATPVAPVK
FT                   PSSDIPQ"
FT   gene            557288..557374
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0018"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu2"
FT   tRNA            557288..557374
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            557435..557511
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0019"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Met1"
FT   tRNA            557435..557511
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0019"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            557727..558179
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        557727..558179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0508"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF150"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF150; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3598 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87494.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLEQKLTEIISAPVEALGYELVGIEFIRGRQSTLRIYIDSDDG
FT                   ITVDACADVSHQVSAVLDVEDPITVAYNLEVSSPGLDRPMFTAEHYTRYLGEEVTLVLR
FT                   MAMQNRRKWQGIIKAVDGEMITVTVDGKDEVFALSNIQKANLVPHF"
FT   gene            558201..559688
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        558201..559688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0509"
FT                   /product="NusA antitermination factor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transcription termination factor NusA;
FT                   PFAM: RNA binding S1 domain protein; NusA domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3597 transcription termination factor
FT                   NusA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87495"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87495.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEILAVVEAVSNEKSLPREKIFEALETALATATKKKYEQEIEV
FT                   RVSIDRKTGDFDTFRRWVAVDEVTMPTREITLDAAQFEDPSLQLGDYVEDQIESVTFDR
FT                   ITTQTAKQVIVQKVREAERAMVVEQFRQYLGQIVTGIVKKVSRDSIALDLGHNAEAVIG
FT                   REDMLPRENFRPGDRIRGVLYDVRPEARGAQLFVSRSRSEMLVELFRIEVPEIGEELIE
FT                   IKAAARDPGSRAKIAVKTNDKRIDPVGACVGMRGARVQAVSSELGGERIDIVLWDDNPA
FT                   QFVINAMAPADVASIVVDEDKHTMDVAVEASNLAQAIGRNGQNVRLAAQLSGWELNVMT
FT                   ADDLQAKHQAEAHAAIDTFTKYLDIDEDFATVLVEEGFSSLEELAYVPMKELLEIDGLD
FT                   EDTVEALRDRAKAALTTLALAQEESFGDQKPADDLLNLAGLERSMAFKLAARGVCTLED
FT                   LAEQGIDDLADIEGLSDEQAGELIMAARNICWFGDNA"
FT   gene            559713..562391
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        559713..562391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0510"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: translation initiation factor IF-2; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; GTP-binding protein HSR1-related; elongation
FT                   factor Tu domain 2 protein; translation initiation factor
FT                   IF-2 domain protein; Initiation factor 2 associated domain
FT                   protein ; Miro domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3596
FT                   translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVTVKSLAAEIQTPVDRLVQQFADAGIKKSDVDSVTQQEKEIL
FT                   LAHLNREHGSVPNKLTLQRKTRSTLNIPSTGGKSKSVQIEVRKKRTYVNTPEAEQAKAE
FT                   EQAQREAEEQAQREAEATAQKIAEEKAKREAEEQAKREAAEKAKRQAAEKEKVTNQQTD
FT                   EKTKPAQTDKARREAEAAELKRSVEEETRRKVEEDAKRVAEEARKMAAENEGKWPEPVA
FT                   EQTESADYHVTTSQHARAAEDENDAKVEGDRRSRTRGGKATKQKKGNKLSESKADREEA
FT                   RAVGRKGKRKPSTLQQSFNKPVVAVNRDVVIGETVTVAELANKMAVKGSQVIKAMMKLG
FT                   AMATINQVIDQETAQLVAEEMGHKVILRRENELEEALMSDRDIGVEAAAEHRAPVVTIM
FT                   GHVDHGKTSLLDYIRSTKVASGEAGGITQHIGAYHVETENGMITFLDTPGHAAFTSMRA
FT                   RGAQATDIVVLVVAADDGVMPQTIEAIQHAKAANVPVVVAVNKIDKPEADPDRVKTELS
FT                   QYGIQPEEWGGESQFINVSAKAGIGIDELLNAILLQAEVLELKAVRTGMANGVVIESFL
FT                   DKGRGPVATVLVQQGTLNKGDIVLCGFEYGRVRAMRDELGRDITSAGPSIPVEILGLSS
FT                   VPAAGDEVTVVRDEKKAREVALYRQGKFREVKLARQQKSKLENMFANMTEGEVSELNIV
FT                   IKSDVQGSCEAICDSLEKLSTDEVKVRIVGSGVGGITETDATLAAASGAIILGFNVRAD
FT                   ASARRVVETEGLDLRYYSVIYSLIDEVKQAMSGMLAPEYKQQIIGLAEVRDVFKSPKFG
FT                   AIAGCMVTEGVIKRNNPIRVLRDNVVIYEGELESLRRFKDDVSEVRNGMECGIGVKNYN
FT                   DVRTGDVIEVFEIIEIKRTIA"
FT   gene            562457..562867
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        562457..562867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0511"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosome-binding factor A; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3595 ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87497.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEFSRSQRVSQEMQKEIALILQREIKDPRVGMATVSGIELSRD
FT                   LAYAKVFVTFLNVLTDNADPDTVKNGIKALQDASGYIRTLLGKAMRLRIVPELTFAYDN
FT                   SLIEGMRMSNLVSNVIKNDVERQVNPGSDEEK"
FT   gene            562867..563841
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        562867..563841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0512"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: tRNA pseudouridine synthase B; PFAM:
FT                   pseudouridylate synthase TruB domain protein; tRNA
FT                   pseudouridine synthase B; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3594 tRNA
FT                   pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87498"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87498.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRPRRRGRDINGVLLLDKPLGLSSNDVLQKVKRLFSANRAGHTG
FT                   ALDPLATGMLPICLGEATKFSQFLLDSDKRYRVVARLGQRTDTSDAEGALISEREVNLT
FT                   QAQIDTALESFRGESQQIPSMYSALKHQGKPLYEYARQGIEVEREARSITVYELLFIRW
FT                   EGNDLELEIHCSKGTYIRTIIDDLGELLGCGAHVSYLRRLQVATYPSERMVTLEQLTAM
FT                   VEAAQAEGRSPNPELDSLLLPMDSAVLNFPEVNLLPSVAAYVKQGQPVHVSGAPSEGMV
FT                   RITEGKERNFIGIGTIAEDGRVAPKRLVVESVEVENLPVENKK"
FT   gene            563963..564232
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        563963..564232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0513"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S15; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3593 ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSVEAKAKIVADFGRGTNDTGSSEVQVALLTAQINHLQGHFSE
FT                   HKKDHHSRRGLLRMVSTRRKLLDYLKRQDVARYASLIERLGLRR"
FT   gene            564496..566610
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        564496..566610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0514"
FT                   /product="3' exoribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: 3' exoribonuclease; RNA binding S1 domain
FT                   protein; KH type 1 domain protein; Exoribonuclease,
FT                   phosphorolytic domain 2; Polynucleotide phosphorylase,
FT                   phosphorolytic RNA-binding, bacterial/organelle-type;
FT                   SMART: KH domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0484 polynucleotide
FT                   phosphorylase/polyadenylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPIIRKFQYGQHTVTIETGMMARQATAAVMVSMDDTAVFVTVV
FT                   GQKKAKPGQSFFPLTVNYQERTYAAGRIPGSFFRREGRPSEGETLTSRLIDRPIRPLFP
FT                   DSFLNEVQVIATVVSVNPQINPDIVALIGASAALSLSGIPFNGPIGAARVGFINDQYVL
FT                   NPTTDELKESRLDLVVAGTAGAVLMVESEADILSEEQMLGAVVFGHEQQQVVIENINAL
FT                   VAEAGKPKWDWQAEPVNEALHARVAELAEARLGDAYRITEKQERYTQVDAIKADVTEAL
FT                   LAQDDTLDAAEIQDILASVEKNVVRSRVLRGEPRIDGREKDMIRGLDVRTGILPRTHGS
FT                   ALFTRGETQALVTATLGTARDAQNIDELMGERTDSFLLHYNFPPYCVGETGMVGSPKRR
FT                   EIGHGRLAKRGVLAVMPSASEFPYTIRVVSEITESNGSSSMASVCGASLALMDAGVPIK
FT                   AAVAGIAMGLVKEGDNFVVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVAGSRDGVTALQMDIKIEGITRE
FT                   IMQVALNQAKGARLHILGVMEQAISTPRGDISEFAPRIYTMKINPEKIKDVIGKGGSVI
FT                   RALTDETGTTIEIEDDGTIKIAATDGDKAKHAIRRIEEITAEIEVGRIYAGKVTRIVDF
FT                   GAFVAIGGGKEGLVHISQIADKRVEKVTDYLQMGQDVPVKVMEVDRQGRIRLSIKEATT
FT                   PDAEAPEAAE"
FT   gene            566735..567619
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        566735..567619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0515"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TPR repeat-containing protein;
FT                   Tetratricopeptide TPR_2 repeat protein; SMART:
FT                   Tetratricopeptide domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3591
FT                   lipoprotein NlpI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87501"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFLRWCYVATALMLAGCSNHDWRKDEVLAIPLQPTLQQEVILA
FT                   RMEQILASRALTDDERAQLLYERGVLYDSLGLRALARNDFSQALAIRPDMPEVFNYLGI
FT                   YLTQAGNFDAAYEAFDSVLELDPTYNYARLNRGIALYYGGRFPLAQDDLQAFYQDDPND
FT                   PFRSLWLYLVEREIDPKAAVVALQQRYEKSDRGQWGWNIVEFYLGKISEKSLMERLKAD
FT                   ATDNTSLAEHLSETDFYLGKHYLSLGDKNTASVLFKLTVANNVHNFVEHRYALLELALL
FT                   GQEQDDLSESDQQ"
FT   gene            567806..569800
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        567806..569800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0516"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helicase domain protein; DbpA RNA-binding
FT                   domain protein; DEAD/DEAH box helicase domain protein;
FT                   SMART: DEAD-like helicases; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3590
FT                   ATP-dependent RNA helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87502"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTELETSFADLGLSAPILSALTDLGYEKPSPIQLECIPHLLNGR
FT                   DVLGMAQTGSGKTAAFGLPLLHNIKADLKSPQVLVLAPTRELAVQVAEALSSFSKHING
FT                   VNVVALYGGQRYDVQLRALRQGPQVVVGTPGRLLDHLKRGTLNLSNLSGLVLDEADEML
FT                   RMGFIEDVETIMAQIPAEHQTALFSATMPEAIRRITRRFMKEPQEVRIQSSVTTRPDIS
FT                   QSYWRVGGGYRKNEALVRFLEAEDFDAAIIFVRTKNATLEVAEALERSGYNSAALNGDM
FT                   NQALREQTLERLKDGRLDILIATDVAARGLDVERISLVVNYDIPMDSESYVHRIGRTGR
FT                   AGRAGRALLFVENRERRLLQNIERTMKLTIPEVELPNADLLSERRLAKFAAKVSQQLES
FT                   SDLDMYRALLAKLQPEEEFDIETLAAALLKMAQGERPLILPPEAPRRPQREFNSRDDRG
FT                   NDRGSRDRGDSRRDNRSDSRSADSRDGGERPARRERRDVGEMELYRIEVGRDDGVEVRH
FT                   IVGAIANEGDISSRYIGNIKLFASHSTIELPKGMPGEMLSHFTRTRILNKPLNMQLLGD
FT                   AQPHERRERPAGGNGGERRGGGRPFSGERREGAGAPPRRSFSGDRAPTGGGERRGNRDG
FT                   QRSAAPRRDDAAAPAAAAAAPARRRFGDA"
FT   gene            570036..570404
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        570036..570404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0517"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF891"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF891; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0488 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87503"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87503.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRDDQNHKRRKNFPIRLLGSARKELSDLDAINRAEFLVAIDVFE
FT                   LHGPGSGVPNVEKIGGDMYELKTHSRSHWLRGFYFHYVDGLYIVTHIFAKKTNKAPDSS
FT                   KALGLRRYKDFLRSQGEE"
FT   gene            570428..570739
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        570428..570739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0518"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3588 DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87504"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDLTLHAWDEVRAELLQDEETARAYAIVMLRKALLNSLVAVRK
FT                   SKQLTQVDIAKRIGVSRQAISKFEKGESAPTLDTLIGYTAAMDIDFAANMKKIFTQTF"
FT   gene            570739..571029
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        570739..571029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0519"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB2112 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87505"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87505.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRKNQPSGWFRLLTNPDDAILNGEDRQRSKASAPRMARLEPTW
FT                   MYLRRLYDLPVLSVADSLSTTSNQPSGWFFYGCDLYLPTILPARSMHQILL"
FT   gene            complement(570994..572049)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570994..572049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0520"
FT                   /product="Luciferase-like monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Luciferase-like monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3587 luciferase-like monooxygenase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87506"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87506.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSMIDNTGSVVDKNTVPLSVLDLSPIAQGKTARDAFHASLDLA
FT                   QHAEKWGYQRYWLAEHHNMTGIASAATSVLIGYIAGGTNKIRVGAGGVMLPNHSPLVIA
FT                   EQFGTLASLYPDRIDLGLGRAPGSDQRTMMALRRHLSGEVDNFPADVRELQNYFAEVQP
FT                   GQAVQAVPGQGLHVPLWLLGSSLYSAQLAAAMGLPFAFASHFAPDMLLQALSLYRENFT
FT                   PSAQWPKPYAIVCVNVVAADSERDARFLFTSMQQQFVSLRRGTPGQLPPPVENMAAICS
FT                   PAEQFGVDQALRLSIVGDKSKVRHGLQSLLRETQADELMINGQIFDHQARLYSFETVAS
FT                   LQQDLMHTPRR"
FT   gene            572656..573717
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        572656..573717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0521"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0491 multidrug efflux protein, membrane fusion
FT                   (MFP) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87507"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87507.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLKTQPVTLSSDLSGRTVAAMTSEVRPQVDGIIKKRLFTEGSE
FT                   VTAGQVLYQIDPASYQAAYDTAKAALQNVQVSVKSAKLKAQRYAALAKENGVSQQDADD
FT                   AQTSYQQALANVAEKTAALETARINLAYTQVRAPISGRIGISSVTPGALVTANQTTALA
FT                   TIRNLDPIYVDLTQSSAQLLALRKQQQAGNDTVANAPVQLTLEDGSVYAHEGSLQLTEV
FT                   AVDEATGAVTLRAKFPNPEHQLLPGMFVRASVRNGVNNTAILAPQQGITHDAKGNATAL
FT                   VVNQQQQVERREVVTERTIDSYWLISRGLAAGDRLIVEGTEKVSVGDDVKPVEVSTTLP
FT                   VVAEPTTPSTGEK"
FT   gene            573721..576846
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        573721..576846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0522"
FT                   /product="transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transporter, hydrophobe/amphiphile efflux-1
FT                   (HAE1) family; PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0492 multidrug efflux protein, RND family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87508"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87508.1"
FT                   /translation="MFARFFIYRPVFAWVIAIVIMLGGVVALETLPIAQYPDVAPPSIS
FT                   IKATYTGASAETLENSVTQVIEQELTGLDGLLYFSSSSGSDGNAKIVATFKQGTNADTA
FT                   QVQVQNKVQQALTRLPTEVQAQGVTVTKSQTNFLLIMSLYDEKDKHTGTDIADYLVSNL
FT                   QDPLARLEGVGSVQVFGSQYAMRIWLNPTKLAAYNLMPSDVQSAITAQNTQVSAGKIGA
FT                   LPSGKEQQLTATVMAQSRLKTPEQFNNIIVKSDSTGAVVRLRDVARVELGNEDYSVTTR
FT                   LNGHPAAGIAVMLAPGANALATAERVKAKAAEFELNLPDGYKIAYPKDSTDFIKVSVEE
FT                   VVKTLIEAILLVVIVMYIFLQNIRATLIPAIAVPVVLLGTFGVLAIFGYSINTLTLFGM
FT                   VLSIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMREDNLPPREATEKSMSEISSALIGIALVLSAVFLPMA
FT                   FFGGATGVIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALTLTPALCATFLKPNHKPPSEHGFFGGFNRR
FT                   YDRMQTRYESLVGHVIHRSLRYLLIYAVLIGVMCVLFIRLPTGFLPTEDQGDVMVQYTL
FT                   PAGATSGRTMEVSKAVENYFMTQEKDNTKAVFTISGFGFSGSGQNAGMAFIALKHWRDR
FT                   PGSENTATAIADRAMKALSSIRDAQIFSMTPPAVDGLGQSNGFTFELQATGDTSREQLL
FT                   TLRDQLISKANKDPILASVRANTLQQMPQLQVDIDNDKVAALGLSISDVNATLSAAWGG
FT                   TYINDFIDRGRVKKVYMQGDVDTRSKPEDLNQWFVRGSSDAMTSFSAFATTRWIYGPET
FT                   LSRYNGQTSYEIQGQAASGSSSGTAMDQMEKLAAELPGTSYAWSGLSYQERLASGQALS
FT                   LYAISILVVFLCLAALYESWSVPFSVMMVIPLGIIGAVAAATLRGLENDIYFQVALLTP
FT                   LGLASKNAILIVEFAEAAYLRGEPLVAAALQGAATRLRPILMTSLAFIAGVMPLAMSTG
FT                   AGANSRISIGSGIIGGTLTATVLAVFFVPLFFVLIRRVFSGKSKNITEHKGV"
FT   sig_peptide     573721..573804
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0522"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.864) with cleavage site probability 0.782 at
FT                   residue 28"
FT   gene            576848..578254
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        576848..578254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0523"
FT                   /product="RND efflux system, outer membrane lipoprotein,
FT                   NodT family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: RND efflux system, outer membrane
FT                   lipoprotein, NodT family; PFAM: outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3584 outer membrane protein
FT                   OprM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87509"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87509.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRILILSLPALLAGCISLDPDYQRPVAPVPATLPYSTASSSKA
FT                   ADIPWQETIIDPKLRQVIALALESNRDLRQAIADIEAARAQYGVQRAAQLPTVNAGVNG
FT                   SRGRGLSDTSDGNNNTAISQSYGAQASVSAFELDLFGKKSSLSHAEFETYLATEEAAKT
FT                   TRITLIADTATAWVTLAADQNQLLLAEETLKSAEQSLKLAQLRQKNGIASRIDVAAMET
FT                   LYQSARADVAQYKTTVAQDKNALDLLVGQPVAAHLLPVAASTLPEVIKAVPVGLSSDVL
FT                   LNRPDVLEAEHKLKSANANIGAARAAFFPSVTLTASGGVSSSALSTLLSEGAGIWSLAP
FT                   AITLPIFDGGANRAALEYSQAQKTGYIAAYEKAIQTAFKEVADALARKATIQEQRAAQQ
FT                   AYVAAAQESVELAQKRYKQGIDTYLNMLDAQRTLYAAQTRLIAVQQIQTNNLITLYKVL
FT                   GGGVSDVAKE"
FT   sig_peptide     576848..576910
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0523"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.639) with cleavage site probability 0.453 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(578395..579273)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578395..579273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0524"
FT                   /product="peptidase U32"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U32; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3583
FT                   peptidase, U32 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87510"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYALGAVLYYWPKTEIETFYHAAANSSADIIYLGENVCTKRREM
FT                   KVGDWLALAKAVASSGKQVVISTLALLQAPSELNELKRYVENGEFLLEANDLGAVNMAA
FT                   ERGLPFVAGHALNCYNAYTLRILHRQGMIRWCMPVELSRDWLSNVLQQCDALGFRHQFE
FT                   VEVLSYGHLPLAYSARCFTARSEDRAKDECETCCIKYPQGRKVMSQEDQQVFILNGIQT
FT                   QSGYCYNLGNDLISMQGLVDIIRLSPQGLETLSVIDQFRANEQGLSPLPVANKADCNGY
FT                   WHRVAGLELVS"
FT   gene            complement(579285..580280)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579285..580280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0525"
FT                   /product="peptidase U32"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase U32; KEGG: yps:YPTB0495 putative
FT                   protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87511"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87511.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLCPAGNLPALKAAIDNGADAVYIGLKDDTNARHFAGLNFTDK
FT                   KLQEAVNYVHSRKRKLHIAINTFAHPDGYARWQRAVDMAAQLGADALILADLAMLEYAA
FT                   ERYPQVERHVSVQASATNDEAIRFYQRHFDVARVVLPRVLSMHQVKQLSRTSPVPLEVF
FT                   AFGSLCIMAEGRCYLSSYLTGESPNTVGACSPARFVRWQQTPQGMESRLNDVLIDRYED
FT                   HENAGYPTLCKGRYRVDDQRYHALEEPTSLNTLELLPELFAANIASVKIEGRQRSPAYV
FT                   SQVAKVWRQAIDLYQANPAQFAAKAEWMEQLSAMSEGTQTTLGAYHRKWQ"
FT   gene            580515..581117
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        580515..581117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0526"
FT                   /product="Sterol-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Sterol-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3287 lipid carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87512"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87512.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQNSGTWHCHFIQCYHFIQDYKESLPVLGKLRAHLVRQGPALLR
FT                   GPLKVTPFALQRQVLEHVLGWQFRQALLDGELAFLESRWLKIEVRDLALQWFVTVENGK
FT                   LLVSQQADADVSFSGDANDLILIAARKEDPDTLFFQRRLRIEGDTELGLYVKNLMDAID
FT                   LESMPTLLRVGLQQLAEFIEAGQQEGAVATSRGLASC"
FT   gene            581111..581614
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        581111..581614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0527"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3579 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87513"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87513.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRVEIPVDAPGIDALLRRAFQQGDEAELVQQLREDGLLTLGIV
FT                   ATDDEGVVIGYAAFSPVEVGGEDRQWVALAPLAVEEGLRRQGLGEKLVYEGLDALNEFG
FT                   YAAVVVLGAPAYYSRFGFVPAARHQLTCRWPGSEEAFQVYALAEDTLVNTKGEVVFSAP
FT                   FNRF"
FT   gene            complement(581789..582076)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581789..582076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0528"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC C subunit domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Excinuclease ABC C subunit domain protein;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0498 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2S3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSLWHLYLLRTASGMLYTGITTDVARRLAQHQAGKGAKALRGK
FT                   GELTLVFHCEAGDRSTALKLEYRVKQLSKQQKEKLVIDQPRLLTTLFLAS"
FT   gene            complement(582304..584322)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582304..584322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0529"
FT                   /product="Heparinase II/III family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Heparinase II/III family protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0499 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87515"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFTDRQMVKIRQRVVKQPEIIATLIADNQVVLETDTLVPATGI
FT                   ATWNHYYYCPEHGVQLVWDRFSPQAHRCPVDDHLFSGEPYDGAWWRALNGLNAKACNQL
FT                   GLLWQLTGEIRYFDKVRDILMSYARYYPDYEVHGGIPYNGPGKANAQTLCEANCLLDFA
FT                   LGYDFIADTLSQEQRDCLAERLLRVGADFLMQHRTRQLHNHEVKISSAIAVIGLILEEE
FT                   HYIEFAVNADYGLRYQLEHGLFNEGLWFEGSVHYHFYALQGFWSFEKLAAGSRYSLLAL
FT                   PYYRDMLSFPLKLLMPNGTFPRINDCTAGQEQLNHAHLYEFAYQIYGNREYAAALQHIY
FT                   RQQPRLNLDALLYGAESLPLQIIDVIPTDTLHAPDCGLTILRQPQASRALLIKHSPYGG
FT                   EHDHYDRLNLILFDRGHEVLPDLGTTGYGAQRHYDYYKNSATHNTLSINQKNQPPAVPY
FT                   IRQWHQAANFSWLDTEVDWRQTAPKLDSHIRIQWDEASYRDVKFRRRILWLEDTIIDIS
FT                   NIVNPHQQSWNWTLYIDGTATEQKGEMTSFGDSGPMQYVHQVTAQPLNGVIPCRYQTTA
FT                   RPLTLWLAADATLFQGLAPANPSVRDLSYLMLRNQQPAAQVTCVFDLNDSNPLLHVEVE
FT                   TNGEILSIELIRQQQTMRINLPLTSNQLPQFSQAYPS"
FT   gene            complement(584346..585569)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584346..585569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0500 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87516"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87516.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLNSGAKNLLLTILLGTSPFIYAAESHPLLLKMDDINYSIEQIK
FT                   QNNPLYEKSYKNLMAKADKALKKPLYSVMDKSLLAASGDKHDYYSFPPYWWPDPSKKDG
FT                   MPYLRKDGETNPAANSDATDKKRMNSFSEDVYYLALAYSFTGKPEYAQKAHEQLVNWFV
FT                   NPETKMNPNLQYAQAIPGINEGRGIGLIDSRALVDVIDAVELIRPANVLSDSDYQAIKS
FT                   WYGDFYQWMTTSQNGFEEDNWHNNHGTYFDMQAASFALFSDQKAAAQKRLEITQLRRIP
FT                   SHFDMQGRQNAELERTRPWHYSNFHLEAYNKLGRLGEVGEKDIWDFSLDEHSLKKGYQY
FT                   VAGFINTDQAWPYKDLDGVQDKKALVNMITAARAYPADVEFQQKAQYLIAKYPDTVEIL
FT                   LYPITTQK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(585495..585569)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0530"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.998) with cleavage site probability 0.986 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            586130..587443
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        586130..587443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0531"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 1;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3575 carbohydrate uptake ABC
FT                   transporter-1 (CUT1) family, periplasmic
FT                   carbohydrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87517"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQMIMSKVKIKSLLLLTYLAMGIPSLHAAETLQVWIRASNDSK
FT                   NIYKKEADTFEKKTGIKIEYFNATTDFEQRLARAAAGNALPDLIFNDAVAIGQFVQLGI
FT                   VEPIEPKNIIGGENIFDTAWKSTQYIDGKYYGVPTSAQTFALFVRKDWREKLGLEQPKN
FT                   WQDISTLAKAFTFNDPDGNGKNDTYGFILPGSTTRGYASWFISSYLWQAGGDFIRPAGE
FT                   GKFIASLEEPAATETLSFMRGMVCDKTVQPGAINATTADAIPSFRSGQSGMFFSGPYHI
FT                   ALFDKDPGTEAFEVIPPPTGPKGQATLAEGTTVFMMKSSQKKAAAQKFIEFMISPEGQQ
FT                   IGMGMGTKNMPVVRLSINKLVDTKAVYDDPRWAMFADLYAEQGRYIPQVPNWTPIRQVT
FT                   AEGFNRILANCDSDIAAELKAVNQKVNDELAKQNVLGQ"
FT   sig_peptide     586130..586222
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0531"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            587451..588335
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        587451..588335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0532"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3574
FT                   carbohydrate uptake ABC transporter-1 (CUT1) family,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87518"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87518.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLTPRLKRNLVPWLFLAPALVIFTWFKFIPMLQGLVMSFYKVN
FT                   FNQPNEWVGFANFSRAFGDEALHSAVFNTLLYVLVTMVVAAFIAFFLAMLLEGPARHLR
FT                   FIRTAIFLPAVTSAAIVAEMWRILFNPTSNGVVNHVLSWFSIEAQGFLADTDQALWTVM
FT                   LLHIWKAVPYNMVIFIAGLVGISRDLYDASNVDGANWWNRLRYVTLPGMIPALSVVLML
FT                   SFIRGFRVFAEVYATTGGGPSNATEMIMTHIYKLGFEQFDYGYASAVSFLLFAFTVMLT
FT                   MGHLTLKKRIARY"
FT   gene            588354..589193
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        588354..589193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0533"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3573
FT                   carbohydrate uptake ABC transporter-1 (CUT1) family,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87519"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87519.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKSWNSIGRWIIYGLLLIVFVGPYWGIIATAFSGAPVKPGELL
FT                   AWPNQFSWDNFIFAWMDIGVWQYLLNSIIVVFFGTVLQVSVSALAAYALARKKFVGVSL
FT                   TSLIILSTMMLPEEVIAIPLYMIINWQLPVIDASLYNSYLGMILPIVGWAFSIFVLTEF
FT                   MAAIPKELEEAARIDGASEWQIFFHVILPLVKPALGTVVTFGFIMIWDQYLLPLIVVNQ
FT                   DSLNTIPVILGTLRTDESITPNIFIAITLLAMLPSIIVYLGLQKHFNRGIMSGAVKG"
FT   sig_peptide     588354..588461
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0533"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.741) with cleavage site probability 0.454 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            589205..590299
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        589205..590299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0534"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; TOBE domain protein;
FT                   Transport-associated OB domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0504 putative sugar ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87520"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87520.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVVLKNVCKSYGDIHVIRDVSLEIPDGEFCVLVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LRMIAGLEEISGGTVGINDKDVTDVEPKMRDIAMVFQSYALYPQMTVRENMGFALKMAK
FT                   MSKADINQKVESTAELLGLQALLERLPKDLSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVRNPQVFLFDEPLSN
FT                   LDAKLRTQVRGEIRELHQRLKTTSVYVTHDQIEAMTMGQMIVVLREGRIEQVGSPLDLY
FT                   DRPANLFVAGFIGSPEINQLKGTVVQEGDKFLLQLEDNSLLALPTGLNVTEGQNVVYAI
FT                   RPEQVNVVDETHCASALKATITAIENTGSDMQLFCSTGGGRFTSVFKQRLAVSEGETVY
FT                   LQPKLAGIHIFDAATGLRVDCQAA"
FT   gene            590314..591480
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        590314..591480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3571 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87521"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87521.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPIKTAVTAMKLYTLDVNCLIKAKAILQQPFSPLQPALRRLLSE
FT                   ADILRDQSPESVTHKTLLPVSGDIHDYYSFGTYWWPNPRKPNGLPYVRRDGHTNPQSQN
FT                   DDTDTQRIARMCDRCLTLGLAYYFTGNSRYAQVAAEQIRCWFLDAKTRMNPHLNYGQAI
FT                   PGIVSGRGTGLIDTRMMWMVIDTLGLISPAKLLDTEDTAVLQQWFRDFNHWMFHSEVGH
FT                   SEYVWHNNHGTWYDVQRAANAMFYGDRGLVTTIIRQGITQRLAAQIAQDGKQWMELERT
FT                   VPFHYSLFNMEAHLLLCRYGEHIEIDRWEWVQDGRNVQQGVDYLLPFIAEPELWPYRDL
FT                   RGIDYDSALRLLLQAARGYPQDAKRYQAVLATFPAETLTSRDRLLWQS"
FT   gene            591609..592052
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        591609..592052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3570 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K2T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87522.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPDDVLLINRFLRQQHVLTLCAGSGMDMWCASCFYVFDENQMA
FT                   LFLMTEKHTRHSELMLINPQVAGTVATQSRTIALIKGIQYRGDISLLSGDAEQAARNRY
FT                   CRRFPVAKVSSAPLWQLNLLEIKMTNNALGFGKKLHWSRVEPL"
FT   gene            592204..592842
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        592204..592842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0507 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87523"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87523.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVLLLGASGLVGGELLRLLRLDARVTSIIAPTRNPLPAMNKLI
FT                   NPHGENIGQLLKMLHEPVDLVFCALGTTRKQAGSQAAFRQVDYRLVLLSGETGRRLGAR
FT                   HFLLVSALGANPDSWLFYNRTKGEAERDLQAQGWPQLTFARPSMLAGQRATPRLLENLS
FT                   APLFALLPAKWRLINAKDVAQAMLDQAFAPPQEGVTVLSSAQMQPTLRP"
FT   gene            complement(592888..593640)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592888..593640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0538"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism protein PhnP"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism protein PhnP; PFAM:
FT                   beta-lactamase domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0508
FT                   carbon-phosphorus lyase complex accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87524"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87524.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTLLGTGCAQQVPVFGCDCVICTQASVDPARRRKPCSAMLYYQ
FT                   GETTLIDAGLPTLDQQFRAGEIQRFLLTHYHMDHVQGLFPLRWGCGNKIPVYGPPDLDG
FT                   CDDLFKHPGILDFRPPLTAFQPLQFGELRVTPVPLVHSKITFGYLLQSPNRAIAYLTDT
FT                   VGLSADSALFLASKSIDLLVLDCSHAPQSPPPRNHNDVTMALAIRDLLMPEETLLTHAS
FT                   HQLDRWLLNNSLPTGVSVAYDNQTVTLV"
FT   gene            complement(593631..594212)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593631..594212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0539"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism
FT                   protein/1,5-bisphosphokinase (PRPP-forming) PhnN"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism
FT                   protein/1,5-bisphosphokinase (PRPP-forming) PhnN; SMART:
FT                   guanylate kinase/L-type calcium channel region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3567 putative phosphonate metabolism ribose
FT                   1,5-bisphosphokinase PhnN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87525"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87525.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLIYLMGPSGAGKDCLLSALRNATPQNRVVAHRYITRPADAGA
FT                   ENHVALSKQEFIQRAEQGLFALHWQAHQHCYAIGIEINLWLQHGLDVLVNGSRAYLPEA
FT                   QRRYRHQLLPLCLTVSPAILAQRLRQRGRENSEQIDARLQRAQHYQQQLPSHCLQLCND
FT                   GELQHTLNQLQQLLTLDTPLSDPVEDKPCN"
FT   gene            complement(594212..595348)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594212..595348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0540"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism protein PhnM"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate metabolism protein PhnM; PFAM:
FT                   amidohydrolase; Amidohydrolase 3; KEGG: yps:YPTB0510
FT                   required for carbon-phosphorous lyase activity, also domain
FT                   like urease alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87526"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87526.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNNVSLILEDSVVSGSLEIVDGVIRSYSDRPTQLPAAIDGENG
FT                   WLLPGLIELHTDNLDKFFTPRPNVDWPAHSAMSSHDALMVACGITTVLDAVAVGDVRDG
FT                   GHRLDNLQKMINAVVDSQRAGLNRAEHRIHLRCELPYENTLPLFEALMAQPALSLVSLM
FT                   DHSPGQRQFASREKYREYYQGKYHLSDPQMAAFEEEQVALSARWAGPNRSAIAAQCRER
FT                   GIALASHDDATAAHVAESQALGSVIAEFPTTEVAATASHQLGLQVLMGAPNIVRGGSHS
FT                   GNVAAHHLASLGVLDILSSDYYPASLMDAAFRIAHDASNRFTLPQAVNLVTRNPARALG
FT                   LNDRGVIAEGKRADLILARAHGENVYVQNVWRQGARVF"
FT   gene            complement(595345..596064)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595345..596064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0541"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnL"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0511 putative ABC phosphonate
FT                   transporter, ATP binding protein, also putative C-P lyase
FT                   component; TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein
FT                   PhnL; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87527"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87527.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLQLRVENISKTFVLHHQHGIRLPVLHQISLEVNRGECVVLHG
FT                   HSGSGKSTLLRSLYANYLPDSGHIWIKHQGEWIDIVAAEARQIMAVRHHTVGWVSQFLR
FT                   VIPRISALNVVMQPLLELGVDRHTCQQRAQDLLTRLNVPPRLWDLAPSTFSGGEQQRVN
FT                   IARGFIVDYPILLLDEPTASLDSANSAVVVSLIDEAKQRGAAIVGIFHDESVRNHVSDR
FT                   LLTMTPAPSEIRTEIPV"
FT   gene            complement(596453..597244)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596453..597244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0542"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnK"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0512 phosphonates transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein; TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system
FT                   protein PhnK; PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87528"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87528.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSAQSTPQPLLSVENLTHLYAPGKGFSDVSFQLYPGEVLGIVGE
FT                   SGSGKTTLLKAISARLAPQQGQIIYRTGTQQPVDLYEMAESQRRRLLRTEWGMVHQHPL
FT                   DGLRPQVSAGGNIGERLMATGQRHYGEIRQLAGRWLEDVEIPLSRLDDLPTTFSGGMQQ
FT                   RLQIARNLVTHPKLVFMDEPTGGLDVSVQARLLDLLRNLVVEMQLAVVIVTHDLGVARL
FT                   LANRLLVMKEGQVIESGLTDRVLDDPHHPYTQLLVSSVLQN"
FT   gene            complement(597244..598125)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597244..598125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0543"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism PhnJ"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphonate metabolism PhnJ; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3563 phosphonate metabolism protein PhnJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87529"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVLTGYNLGYLDEQTKRTLRRAILKAVAIPGYQVPFGGREMPM
FT                   PYGWGTGGIQLTACLIGHTDVLKVIDQGADDTTNAVSIRRFFQRVSGVATTEKTTEATL
FT                   IQTRHRIPETPLTEDQILIYQVPIPEPLRFIEPRETETRKMHALEEYGVMQVKLYEDIA
FT                   RYGHIATTYAYPVKVNDRYVMDPSPIPKFDNPKMHMMPALQLFGAGREKRLYALPPFTK
FT                   VESLDFDDHPFSVQQWDDPCALCGSRHSYLDEVVMDDQGSRMFVCSDTDFCQQQLAQAS
FT                   AQEATSPTEVPV"
FT   gene            complement(598118..599296)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598118..599296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0544"
FT                   /product="phosphonate metabolism"
FT                   /note="PFAM: phosphonate metabolism; KEGG: yps:YPTB0514
FT                   putative C-P (carbon-phosphorous) lyase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87530"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87530.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVAVKGGEKAIAAAHQLLENQRRGDTQIPAIDCEQIEQQLGLAV
FT                   DRVMTEGGIYDRELAALAIKQASGDLVEAIFLLRAYRTTLPRLAVSLPLATDTMRLERR
FT                   ISAIYKDLPGGQVLGPTYDYTHRLLDFTLLASGETPLAPRGEEALPEPCAHVFDLLTQE
FT                   QLALPEQDDGTPPDDITRNPPVYPCNRSARLQQLVRGDEGFLLALGYSTQRGYGRTHPF
FT                   AAEIRTGYLTIAIQPEELGFAIDIGEILLTECEMVNGFVDPVSEPPHFTRGYGLVFGRG
FT                   ERKAMSIALMDRALQSREYQEAVSSPAQDEEFVLSHADNVEAAGFVSHLKLPHYVDFQA
FT                   ELALLKRLRSEHLAASSALFTPQLSSSSLPSSSLPSSSSLPSSSQRQEPHHD"
FT   gene            complement(599296..599922)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599296..599922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0545"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnH"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnH;
FT                   PFAM: phosphonate metabolism; KEGG: yps:YPTB0515
FT                   carbon-phosphorus lyase complex subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87531"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLTHFDQPVVEAQYAFRRILKALSEPGVQVTLPHSTGWQPLNP
FT                   ATTSILLTLADQETPLYLDSQIASEGVQHNLRFHTGAPLTADLATACFAVLGNELTEVQ
FT                   LATCPPGNELSPEQSVTVIIQVDSLNQGTPLRLHGPGIEQNRIVSPQLPQPLMNYLLMN
FT                   HPLINRQLMNHPLNRPAVFPAGLDFLLTCGEHLMALPRTTHVEVC"
FT   gene            complement(599922..600398)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599922..600398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0546"
FT                   /product="phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnG"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonate C-P lyase system protein PhnG;
FT                   PFAM: phosphonate metabolism PhnG; KEGG: yps:YPTB0516
FT                   putative C-P (carbon-phosphorous) lyase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87532"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87532.1"
FT                   /translation="MESTLMTRQNWLSILAHSQPTELLAHWQPLNLSPEYQVIRAPEMG
FT                   LNQLQARMGATGRRFILGDMTVTRAVIKLNDCTDIYGYSYIAGRNKPHAELCALLDALL
FT                   QYSTLKGRPAGLNELLLKTVIHPLAAIQQKRRQLRAQHIAASKVDFFTLVRGED"
FT   gene            complement(600399..601124)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600399..601124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0547"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphonates metabolism transcriptional
FT                   regulator PhnF; PFAM: regulatory protein GntR HTH; UbiC
FT                   transcription regulator-associated domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0517 putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87533"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSRPPTSYPTRYQHIAAQLEQELRGHYRCGDYLPSEQQLADHY
FT                   QVNRHTLRRAVDELVERGWLQRRQGIGILVLMRPYDYPLHANARFSQNLLDQGSDPTSE
FT                   RLLAVLRPAAEPVAKALSLTEGESVIHLRTLRRVNGVPVCIIDHYLPDLSWWPVLQRFH
FT                   SGSLHQFIAQHLQQPLKRSQTRISARRAQAKESALLEIATHAPLLCVRTLNTRVDSQQV
FT                   AEYSLSLTRADMIELTMEH"
FT   gene            601304..601438
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        601304..601438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A4033 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87534"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLPPRFLSGTAGAYQLTLWVWANVVYLSINNERYLLMERIY"
FT   gene            complement(601452..601766)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601452..601766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0549"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3557 anaerobic
FT                   ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase activating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87535"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87535.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKIIADLNDSRIRRQGLSLSGGDPLHPQNLSAILQLVQRVHHE
FT                   CDGKDIWLWTGYTLAELTAEQQQVVDLINVLIDGKFVQDLKDPSLIWRGSSNQVIHCLR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(602093..604231)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602093..604231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0550"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate
FT                   reductase; PFAM: formate C-acetyltransferase glycine
FT                   radical; ATP-cone domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3556
FT                   anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87536"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVVIKRDGCQVPFDEVRIKEAVERAALAVGVVDADYCATVARV
FT                   VAQTMENQPKVDIREIQNAVENQLMAGQYKQLARAYIEYRHDRDISRELRGRLNQEIQG
FT                   LVEQSNKALLNENANKDSKVIPTQRDLLAGIVAKHYAKQHLLPRDVVLAHERGEIHYHD
FT                   LDYAPFFPMFNCMLIDLEGMLTQGFKMGNAEIEPPKSISTATAVTAQIIAQVASHIYGG
FT                   TTINRIDEVLAPFVTESFNKHKAVAEEWQIPDVAGYAMSRTEKECYDAFQSLEYEVNTL
FT                   HTANGQTPFVTFGFGLGTSWQSRMIQQAILRNRIAGLGKNRKTAVFPKLVFAIRDGLNH
FT                   KFGDANYDIKQLALECATKRMYPDILNYDQVVKVTGSFKTPMGCRSFLGVYEEEGQQIH
FT                   DGRNNLGVISLNLPRIALEAKGDENQFWQLLDERLLIAKKALMTRIARLEGIKARVAPI
FT                   LYMEGACGVRLQADDNIAEIFKNGRASISLGYIGIHETINALFGHQTHLFDDQKLREKA
FT                   IAIVAHLKQATDDWKDETGYAFSLYSTPSENLCDRFCRLDTAEFGVVEGVTDKGYYTNS
FT                   FHLDVEKKVNPYDKLDFEAPYPPLANGGFICYGEYPNLQHNIRALEDVWDYSYSRVPYY
FT                   GTNTPIDECYECGFTGEFSCTSKGFTCPKCGNHEPSKVSVTRRVCGYLGSPDARPFNAG
FT                   KQEEVKRRVKHLANGQLG"
FT   gene            complement(604665..605381)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604665..605381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0551"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A4036 ABC dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87537"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87537.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIEVNNLQVSFAQKNQIKTAVESVSFAVEANETFSLIGASGCG
FT                   KSSVLRTLAGLQREWQGEITLLGQRLQPGQRFTGQLRKDVQMVFQDPYASLHPQHNIQR
FT                   TLGEPLKIHGEKNIAQRIAQALEQVGLPASAALRYPHQFSGGQRQRIAIARALLLRPKL
FT                   LLLDEPTSALDMSVQAEILNLLNHLKREYGMTYLLVSHDSDVVAHMSERAVLMENGHIV
FT                   REYSREDLASAEHSMG"
FT   gene            complement(605368..606246)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605368..606246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0552"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3554 ABC dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transporter, ATP binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87538"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSIFTVDNLCVDFQQQRVVDNISFHLGHERVALVGESGSGKSI
FT                   TARALMGLVRHPGKVSAKKLSYYSDNTDDQGHSGQIIEHDLLRLNTRQWSALRGSEIAM
FT                   VLQDPRYALNPVQPVGKQIEESLLLHNTLSSADAHERVLNALASVGLNASAYHSYPGQL
FT                   SGGMGQRAMLAIALVNNPRVLIADEPTSALDAKLRNQILELIVEQTEQRKMSLLLISHD
FT                   LPLVAEHCHRVLVMYQGKLVDQGLAADLPHSTHPYTHTLWACRPNAHTYGTDLPVLDRS
FT                   VDFSGGSRGTD"
FT   gene            complement(606239..607075)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606239..607075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0553"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3553 ABC
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87539"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87539.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIIKFYRTLKRSPSTSIGLFILSLLVIIAVFAPWLAPQDPNWQN
FT                   AADRLLPPGDSGHLLGTDSYGRDMLSRLIYGTRPTLGLVLLVTVITLPLGLLVGVLSGY
FT                   YGGWLERILMRITDVVMSMPRLILAFAFVAMLGPGLLNGALALALTTWPAYARQARAEI
FT                   QLLRKSDYLAAAEMMGIRGLRLLWGHILPMCLPSAVVRLALDLAGIILAAAGLGFLGLG
FT                   ARPPMSEWGSMVADGMQVIFDQWWIAAIPGCAILLSSMAFNLLGDGLRDILDPHHD"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(606965..607075)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0553"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.857) with cleavage site probability 0.791 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            complement(607094..608143)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607094..608143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0554"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner
FT                   membrane component"
FT                   /note="PFAM: binding-protein-dependent transport systems
FT                   inner membrane component; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3552 ABC
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87540"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVALNTTPGTPSRRHLLVFLQGLFTLALTLFGLLVITFFLSALS
FT                   PVDRVLQIVGDHASEATYQQVKQQLGLDQPLFVQFWHYLVRLAHGDLGVASASGQPVLQ
FT                   DLLTVFPASLELATLSLLVGGALGIFLGLLCARWAGSKLDITIRFITLLGNSVPIFWLG
FT                   LLMLLLFYARLQWSPGPGRLDDIYQYTVEAKTGFVLIDTWRSGDMGAFNNALGHMILPV
FT                   SLLAYYALASITRLTRSACLSELNKEYITLARAKGAGEMRILLMHVLPNIRGTLLTVIA
FT                   LAYTSMLEGAVLTETVFAWPGIGRYLTSALFAGDTTAIMGGTLLLGMCFILINNVTDLL
FT                   VRLLDPRTR"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(608012..608143)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0554"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.717) with cleavage site probability 0.700 at
FT                   residue 44"
FT   gene            complement(608239..609807)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608239..609807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0555"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein family 5"
FT                   /note="PFAM: extracellular solute-binding protein family 5;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3551 ABC dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel
FT                   transporter, periplasmic
FT                   dipeptide/oligopeptide/nickel-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87541"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKVLSLFVLAALSGGTLAATPPDTLIVVQSLDDIVSLDPAESN
FT                   ELSSIQTVPSLYQRLVQADRDNPAKVVPVLAESWEGDAAAKTLTVKLRPQAVFASGNPV
FT                   QADDVIYSFTRAVKMNRSPAFILNVLGWQADNIDQHLKKIDNNTVQVSWSADVSPAVAL
FT                   NILSTPIASIVDKKTVTANTKDDDYGNAWLKMHSAGSGAFKMRVYQPHQAIVLDANPTS
FT                   PGNQPLIKNIIIKNVPDPSARRLLIQQGDADIARELGPDQITALKTQAGVKVVEIPSAE
FT                   QNYLVFNTANAANPLLSRPELWQAARYLVDYQGITKDLLKDQYFIHQSFLPVGLPGALA
FT                   SNPFTFDPATAKKILAKAGIKDATLTLDVENKPPFITIAQSLQASFAQGGVKLVLLPAA
FT                   GSQVYGRVRAKQHQSAIRLWIPDYFDAHSNASTFAYNDGKSSTVAGLNGWVIPELNKQT
FT                   LAAVAEADPEKRTQLYTQLQQELQQNSPYIFIDQAKAQVVLRDNVKGYQQGLNADMVYY
FT                   DRVSK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(609745..609807)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0555"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.993 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            610446..610904
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        610446..610904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3550 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87542"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGNIHHLALLPYLPAQLRDAIEYVKSHINADTPLGKHDIDGNN
FT                   VFVLVSNDSTDLLENRRAEYHAKYLDIQIILAGQEGMAFSNLPAGKPDTDWLADKDIAF
FT                   LPAGTDEKHVVLQTGDFVVFFPGEVHKPLCAVGEPANVRKAVVKIAVK"
FT   gene            complement(611167..612174)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611167..612174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0557"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ornithine carbamoyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase Asp/Orn-binding
FT                   region; aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase
FT                   carbamoyl-P binding domain; KEGG: yps:YPTB0526 ornithine
FT                   carbamoyltransferase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87543"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87543.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFYKRHFLRLLDFTPAEIIALLDLATELKKDKKSGCEQQKLVG
FT                   KNIALIFEKDSTRTRCSFEVAAYDQGARVTYLGPGGSQIGHKESIKDTARVLGRMYDGI
FT                   QYRGYGQRVVETLAEFAGVPVWNGLTNEFHPTQLLADLLTMREHLPNKSLNKMTLAYLG
FT                   DTRNNMGNSLLEAAALVGMDLRLVAPKACWPEEAFVISCQALAQKTGGKITLTEDIAEG
FT                   VNGADFLYTDVWVSMGEPKEVWQERITLLKPYQVNMRVLTLTGNPQVKFLHCLPAFHDD
FT                   QTTIGKQMAEQYDLPGGMEVTEEVFESAHSIVFDQAENRLHTIKAVMVATMSKI"
FT   gene            612385..612816
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        612385..612816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0558"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1260"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1260; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3548 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87544"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87544.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRELLDEQRDETRLIIEELLEDGSDPDALYTIEHHLSAEKFEV
FT                   LEKAAVEAFKLGYEVTDAEELEVEDGSMVMCCDVISEVALNAEIIDAQVEQLVALAEAC
FT                   GVNYDGWGTYYEDPNAEDDEDGEYDDEELVDEDDDGKRH"
FT   gene            complement(613175..613678)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613175..613678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0559"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3546 acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87545"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTPIRLLVRPITARDNLAIANVIREVSAEFGLTADKGYTVSD
FT                   PNLDHLYELYSQPRSAYWVIEVDGHIAGGGGVAPLLGGEADLCELQKMYFLPILRGKGL
FT                   AKQLALQALAFARQQGFGRCYLETTASLTSAVGLYERLGFEHIGGAMGNTGHVDCEVTM
FT                   LKTL"
FT   gene            complement(613821..616718)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613821..616718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0560"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: valyl-tRNA synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3545 valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87546"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87546.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTPSHINKTEPSLDKTYSPQEIEQPLYEHWEKQGYFKPNGDTS
FT                   KESYCIMIPPPNVTGSLHMGHAFQQTIMDTLIRYQRMQGKNTLWQAGTDHAGIATQMVV
FT                   ERKIAAEEGKTRHDYGRDAFIDKIWEWKGESGGTITRQMRRLGNSVDWERERFTMDEGL
FT                   SNAVKEVFVRLHKEDLIYRGKRLVNWDPKLRTAISDLEVENRESKGSMWHLRYPLADGA
FT                   KTAEGKDYLVVATTRPETVLGDTGVAVNPEDPRYKDLIGKEVILPLVGRRIPILGDEHA
FT                   DMEKGTGCVKITPAHDFNDYEVGKRHALPMINILTFDGDIRSEAEVFDTHGEATDAFSN
FT                   AIPAQFQGLERFAARKAVVAEFEKLGLLEEVKPHDLTVPYGDRGGVVIEPMLTDQWYVR
FT                   TAPLAKVAIEAVENGEIQFVPKQYENMYYSWMRDIQDWCISRQLWWGHRIPAWYDEQGN
FT                   VYVGRDEAEVRRDNNLGAEVALRQDEDVLDTWFSSGLWTFSTLGWPEQTDALKTFHPTS
FT                   VVVSGFDIIFFWIARMIMLTMHFMKDENGKPQVPFKTVYMTGLIRDDEGQKMSKSKGNV
FT                   IDPLDMVDGISLEALLEKRTGNMMQPQLAEKIRKRTEKQFPNGIEPHGTDALRFTLAAL
FT                   ASTGRDINWDMKRLEGYRNFCNKLWNASRFVLMNTEGQDCGQNGGEMVLSLADRWILAE
FT                   FNQTIKAYREAMDTYRFDLAAGILYEFTWNQFCDWYLELTKPVMNSGSEAELRGTRHTL
FT                   IQVLEALLRLAHPIIPYITETIWQRVKNLKGITADTIMLQPFPEYDASQVDEQALSDLE
FT                   WIKQTIIAVRNIRAEMNIAPGKPLEVMLRGANAQAQRRVLENQSFIQSLARLSSLTLLA
FT                   EGDKGPVSVTKLVEGAEVLIPMAGLIDKATELDRLAKEVAKLDAEIERIEGKLGNEGFV
FT                   ARAPEAVVAKERERLAACAEAKQKLIEQQATIAAL"
FT   gene            complement(616731..617180)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616731..617180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0561"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III chi subunit HolC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA polymerase III chi subunit HolC; KEGG:
FT                   yen:YE0499 DNA polymerase III, chi subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87547"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNATFYLLEHDTPAGELRAHEALACEIAAERWRAGKRVLIACES
FT                   QEQAQRLDEALWQRAPEQFVPHNLAGEGPKYGAPVELAWPERRGNSPRDLLISLLPEFA
FT                   GFATAFHEVVDFVPYEENLKQLARDRYKSYRSVGFHLTTATPPTN"
FT   gene            complement(617331..618842)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617331..618842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0562"
FT                   /product="peptidase M17 leucyl aminopeptidase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidase M17 leucyl aminopeptidase domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3543 cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87548.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSVKSGSPEKQRSACIVVGVFEPRRLSPIAEQLDKISDGYISA
FT                   LLRRGELEGKVGQTLLLHHVPNILSERILLIGCGKERELDERQYKQVIQKTINTLNDTG
FT                   SMEAVCFLTELHVKGRNTYWKVRQAVETAKETLYTFDQLKSNKTEPRRPLRKMVFNVPT
FT                   RRELTSGERAIQHGLAIASGIKAAKDLGNMPPNICNAAYLASQARQLADAFSTNTVTRV
FT                   IGEQQMKELGMHAYLAVGHGSQNESLMSVIEYKGNPNKDAKPIVLVGKGLTFDSGGISI
FT                   KPAEGMDEMKYDMCGAATVYGVMRVVAELQLPLNVVGVLAGCENMPGGRAYRPGDILTT
FT                   MSGQTVEVLNTDAEGRLVLCDALTYVERFEPELVIDIATLTGACVVALGNHLTGLMSNH
FT                   NPLAHELIGASEQAGDRAWRLPLGEEYYEQLDSNFADMANIGGRAGGAITAGCFLSRFT
FT                   RKYSWAHLDIAGTAWRSGKNKGATGRPVALLSQFLLNRAGLNGDD"
FT   gene            619122..620216
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        619122..620216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0563"
FT                   /product="permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3542 putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87549"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIIRYLVRETLKSQIAILFILLLIFFSQKLVRILGAAVDGEIPT
FT                   NVVLSLLGLGVPEMAQLILPLSLFLGLLMTLGKLYTESEITVMNACGMGKKSLIMAALI
FT                   LALFTSGLAAINTIWLGPWSSKHQDVVLNDAKANPSLAALGGGQFKSSNDGNSALFIGN
FT                   VAGKEFNRVFLAQLRPNGNQRPSVVVADSGHMSELPDGSQMVILNKGTRYEGTALLRDF
FT                   RITDFVDYQAVIGHKQVQQSSNGADQMSMKELWRSQEPDARAEFHWRLTLIVSVVIMAL
FT                   LVVPLSVVNPRQGRVLSMLPAMLLYLIFFLLQSSLRSKAGNGQLDPLVWMWAVNGAYLA
FT                   LAIILNLWDGLMARKLRARLRGAA"
FT   gene            620216..621292
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        620216..621292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0564"
FT                   /product="permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: permease YjgP/YjgQ family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3541 putative permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87550"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87550.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVLDRYIGRTILNTILMTLLMLVSLSGIIKFVDQLRKVGQGDY
FT                   SAASAGMYTILSIPKDIAVFFPMAALLGALLGLGTLASRSELVVMQASGFTRMQIAASV
FT                   MKTAIPLVLLTMAIGEWVAPQGEQTARNFRTQQMYGGSLLSTQSGLWAKDGSDFIYIQR
FT                   VSGESELTGVNIYHFDKEDRLLSVRYAATATYEKDNKTWRLSQVDESDLSNPTQVTGSQ
FT                   TLTGEWKTNLTPEKLGVVAMDPDSLSISGLHDYSKYLQQSGQESNRYELSMWSKVFAPF
FT                   SVAVMMLMALSFIFGPLRSVPMGVRVVTGIFFGFVFYVLDQVFGRLSLVYGIPPMLGAL
FT                   LPSMLFLLISICLLLKRR"
FT   gene            621397..621481
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0020"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu3"
FT   tRNA            621397..621481
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0020"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            621680..622915
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0565"
FT                   /note="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase family"
FT   gene            623061..623183
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        623061..623183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3539 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87551"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87551.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNICCPVDADLKDRFSQIDTNDFYRVHDAVPLKKEHSA"
FT   gene            complement(623196..626051)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623196..626051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0568"
FT                   /product="type III restriction protein res subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: type III restriction protein res subunit;
FT                   protein of unknown function DUF450; SMART: DEAD-like
FT                   helicases; KEGG: yps:YPTB0535 putative type I restriction
FT                   enzyme, R subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87552"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87552.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGSPLRNDRRGDVLLLINGMPVIHLELKRSGTPVSQAVNQIEKY
FT                   SKEGVFSGLFSLIQVFVAMEPNEAKYFANPGLDGKFNPDYQFNWADFNNEPMNHWKDIA
FT                   STLLSIPMAHQLIGFYTVADDTDGVLKVMRSYQYYAANAISDKVAKTNWQQLGSAANNP
FT                   DRLGGYVWHTTGSGKTMTSFKSAQLIAQSKDADKVIFLMDRIELGTQSLTEYRNFAGDG
FT                   EDVQATENTHVLITKLKSSATADTLIVSSIQKMSNIFEEVDDEGTATNSADIEKIRAKR
FT                   LVFIIDEAHRSTMSGGKENKEGMLVRIKKTFPKALFFGFTGTPIHDENQVNSNTTADVF
FT                   GNELHRYSIADGIRDGNVLGFDPYKICTFKDKGLRQAVALEQAKADSVADAMSTAAKKK
FT                   KFNYFMNDVLMAGHKDATGKYIKGIEDYVPKEQYLTADHQEKVVEDILAEWDVLSQGNK
FT                   FHAILATNSIAEAIDYYRRLKAAKPELKVSALFDPNIDNDGSGDRGPTFKGDALDEIMA
FT                   DYNARYGQDFDFARHAAFKKDLAARLAHKKPYERIHTEPSKQLDILIVVDQMLTGFDSK
FT                   WLNTLYLDKVIKYQNIIQAFSRTNRLFGPDKPHGIIRYYRYPHTMEQYINDAVKLYSGD
FT                   RPIGLFVDKLESNLKAMNELVADITELFVSAGVENFEKLPDDIETCAQFAKLFNTFSQH
FT                   LEAAKVQGLHWEQSVYSPTENDVEHEVTLAIDEQTYLSLVLRYKELVAKGDGGGAGGGD
FT                   VPFDISGYLTEIDTGKIDADYMNSRFDKFLKELNQHQDPASIETTLNELHKSFASLTQS
FT                   EQKYAKLFLHDLQRGDAQLIEGHTFRDYINTYKDNAENAQLNAVVNALGLDKERLIALM
FT                   ADSVNDKNLNDFGRFDALKDSVNKAKAKIYFEKQDGVIIPPFKLNIRIDQFLKQFILAQ
FT                   TDDFLSDRDVVGDVMDVPPSA"
FT   gene            626096..628162
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        626096..628162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0569"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: PTS system, fructose subfamily, IIA
FT                   subunit; phosphoenolpyruvate-protein phosphotransferase;
FT                   PFAM: PEP-utilizing protein; phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent
FT                   sugar phosphotransferase system EIIA 2; PEP-utilising
FT                   protein mobile region; KEGG: yps:YPTB0545 general PTS
FT                   family, enzyme I, phosphohistidine domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87553"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADGVAQLGKAWESLLVANSSTTENNSTTENNSTTRAIREVHRS
FT                   LLRDGTFRQRLLSHIVAGESCATAIVATAAYFSQQLALAANTYLRERELDIRDVSFQLL
FT                   QQIYGEQRFPSQQALSEDSLCIADELTPSQFLALDKRYLKGLLLGRGGSTSHTVILARS
FT                   FNIPTLVGVDATALQPYLNQSLQIDGELGLVVCLLDEPVRRYYRQEQWLHDQLREQQSR
FT                   YQNMPGRTLDGVRMVVAANITHAVEVEGAFNQGAESIGLFRTEMLYMDRAAAPSEEELY
FT                   TLYAQALGAAKGKPMIIRTIDIGGDKPVSYLNIPAESNPFLGYRAVRIYHEFLSLFHTQ
FT                   LRAILRASMHGPLKIMIPMISSMEEILWVKDQLAEVKQSLRINHLQFDETVPLGMMLEV
FT                   PSVMFIIDQCCEEMDFLSIGSNDLTQYLLAVDRDNAKVSEHYHCLSPALLRALDYAVCE
FT                   VHRHGKWIGLCGELAAKDSVLPLLVAMGLDEISMSASFIGATKARLAKLDRGECRLLLN
FT                   RAMACRTSREVEHLLVQYDGEQGDEPLIIPECITLGVDWRSKEEVIKGMVDNLLLAGRC
FT                   RYPRKLAADVWAREALFSTGLGFGFAIPHAQSEHIEQSTISVAKLAQPVNWGEEDALFV
FT                   MMLTLKKQASGDQHMRIFSKLARRIMHEGFREALVSAGTAQQIETLLKHELEL"
FT   gene            complement(628224..628715)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628224..628715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3527 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87554"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87554.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIHRLFLALAFSAPLVTGAAHANSLLDSVKSTAEQYGKSAGSS
FT                   SSLPSMSSLTNLLNGGDKALSAGTMNNATGILQYCVQNNVLSSDGTTAIKDQLMSKLGI
FT                   SGTEAAKSTDYEEGLGGLLKTSEGKSVNLNDLGTGQITEKIKTKACDLVLKQGKSFLLK
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     complement(628641..628715)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0570"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            complement(629038..629328)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629038..629328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0571"
FT                   /product="Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3526 antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87555.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVTLVEINVKEDKVDQFIEVFRANHLGSIREAGNLRFDVLRDEH
FT                   IPTRFYIYEAYTDEAAVAIHKTTPHYLQCVEQLAPLMTGPRKKTVFIGLMP"
FT   gene            complement(629392..630267)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629392..630267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0572"
FT                   /product="deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase/phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase/phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3525 DeoC/FbaB aldolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3F7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87556.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLDDIKDGKDFGIGIPQQNPAFTLKGSGSLDWGMQSRLARIFN
FT                   PKTNRTVMLAFDHGYFQGPTTGLERIDINIAPLFEYADVLMCTRGILRSVVPAAANRPV
FT                   VLRASGANSILTDLSNEAVAVAMEDAVRLNACAVAAQVYIGTEHEHQSIKNIIQLIDQG
FT                   MRYGMPTMAVTGVGKDMVRDQRYFSLASRIAAEMGAQVIKTYYVDSGFERIAAGCPVPI
FT                   VIAGGKKLPERDALEMCYQAIDQGASGVDMGRNIFQSDAPIAMLKAVHAIVHKNENAAA
FT                   AYQLFLHEQN"
FT   gene            complement(630323..631342)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630323..631342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0573"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, perplasmic sugar binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0549 ABC transporter, perplasmic sugar
FT                   binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3F8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87557.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTQRLKKLALVCALGFACITTAQAAERIAFIPKLVGVGFFTSGG
FT                   KGAVDAGKALGVDVTYDGPTEPSVSGQVQLINNFVNQGYNAIVVSAVSPDGLCPALKRA
FT                   MQRGVKILTWDSDTKPECRSVYINQGTPNQLGSMLVDMAANQVKKEQAKVAFFYSSPTV
FT                   TDQNQWVNEAKKKIQQEHPGWEIVTTQFGYNDATKSLQTAEGILKAYGDLDAIIAPDAN
FT                   ALPAAAQAAENLKRANVAIVGFSTPNVMRPYVERGTVKEFGLWDVVNQGKISVYVANEM
FT                   LKKGDLNVGDKIDIPNIGVVEVSPNRVQGYDYEAKGNGIVLLPQRVIFTKENISKYDF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(631265..631342)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0573"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.997 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(631387..632388)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631387..632388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0574"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0550 ABC sugar transporter, permease subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87558.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYRRYGWELTLAALLVLEILLFGLSNSRMLDINVLLFSTSDFI
FT                   CIGIVALPLTMVIVSGGIDISFGSTIGLCAIFLGIVFQAGVPMSVAIPLTVLVGALCGL
FT                   INAGLILYTGVNPLVITLGTLYLFGGSALLLSGLSGATGYEGIGGFPAAFTDFANQTLF
FT                   GLPIPLVIFMLCVLLFWLLMHRTHSGRHVFLIGQSSRVARYSALPIARTLCMLYAMTGV
FT                   ASAIAAILLVSYFGSARSDLGASFLMPAITAVVLGGANIYGGSGSILGTALAVLLVGYL
FT                   QQGLQMIGTPNQISSALSGALLILVVVGRSISLHRHLIYEWLQRRRSRKASV"
FT   gene            complement(632385..633440)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632385..633440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0575"
FT                   /product="inner-membrane translocator"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.17"
FT                   /note="PFAM: inner-membrane translocator; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0551 ABC sugar transporter, permease subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3G0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87559.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFIQNNREGTALLAILTLFALLGIIDRNYFSLQTFTMIFSSAQ
FT                   ILILLAIGATLVMLTRNIDVSVGSITGLCAVTVGMALNAGFGLVASCLFALLVGMVAGF
FT                   FNGILVTWLRIPAIVATLGTLGLYRGLMLLLTGGKWIEGLPADLKSLSTPILFSISPIG
FT                   WLTMLLILSMAWLLGNTAFGRSFYATGDNLQGARQLGVRTDSIRIFAFSMNGVMAALAG
FT                   IVFASQIGFIPNQTGNGLEMKAIAACVLGGISLLGGTGTIIGAILGAFLLTQIDSVLVL
FT                   LRLPAWWNDFIAGLVLLGVLVFDGRLRCAVERNIRQQKYARFTAQAIISDKKPTVSDNN
FT                   PAASNKKKAAL"
FT   gene            complement(633434..635017)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633434..635017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0576"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0552 ABC sugar transporter, fused ATP binding
FT                   domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3G1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87560.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHTVATPPPLLQVRGISKQFSGVVVLKSIDFTLQPGQVHALLGG
FT                   NGAGKSTLMKIIAGILPPDTGVIEMNGQPCFNLTPAKAHQLGIYLVPQEPMLFANLSVQ
FT                   ENILFRLPKHQADKKKMAQLLKNLGCHLDLSVSAGSLEVADQQLVEIMRGLMRDSRILI
FT                   LDEPTASLTPAETHRLFSQIRMLLQQGVGVVFISHKLPEIRQLADWVSVMRDGGIALSG
FT                   STADFSTEDMIQAMTPEAQKGALTDSQKLWLELPGNRRAQSRAQSQQPVIHVHDLSGEG
FT                   FAHISFHVQAGEILGLAGVVGAGRTELAETLYGLRPASTGNVILEEVNITAMKTANRLA
FT                   AGLVYLPEDRQASGLYLDAPLSWNVCALAHDRQGLWTQPAQEAAVLERYRRALNIKFSH
FT                   LEQPVRTLSGGNQQKLLIAKCLEANPLLLIIDEPTRGVDVSARSDIYQLIRSIAEQQVA
FT                   IIFISSDLEEVVQMADRVLVMHQGEINGALSGAAMNVDTIMHMAFGEHRSVSEPQSGTA
FT                   SSAENKGTSC"
FT   gene            635362..636357
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        635362..636357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0577"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: putative sugar-binding domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0553 putative transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87561"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEKPAVKEKPLSSNDEYKYPGNSMSEEELLARVAWFYYHDGLT
FT                   QGDIGELLGLARLKVSRLLEKGRQSGVIRVQINSRYEGCLELENTLQQHFGLKHIRILP
FT                   SLASLSISSRLGIGAAHLLMALIQPQQLLAVGFGETTMCALQHLSGFIASQQVRLVTLS
FT                   GGVGSYMTGIGQLDAACQVSIIPAPLRASSAHVADTFRQENSVRDVMLAACAADIAVVG
FT                   IGSVNQQKEATILRSGYISEGEQLMFSRKGAVGDILGYFIQADGALVPDMQIHQELIGI
FT                   SLADLTTIPTVIGVAGGVEKADVIVAALRGRYVNALVTDEVTARAIINLL"
FT   gene            636528..638120
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        636528..638120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0578"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase FGGY"
FT                   /note="PFAM: carbohydrate kinase FGGY; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3518 carbohydrate kinase, FGGY family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3G3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLDTTTPSGDYLMALDAGTGSVRAVIFDLNGNQIAAGQAEWLH
FT                   LPVPDVPGSMEFDLTTNWQLTCQCIRQALHLAKLPASAIRAVAACSMREGIVLYDRSGT
FT                   PIWACANVDARASREVSELKELHNNGFELEVYQCSGQTLALSAMPRLLWLAHYRPDIYR
FT                   QAGTLTMISDWLANMLSGELAVDPSNAGTTGMLDLVTRNWQPNLLEMAGLRADILSPVK
FT                   ETGTLLGHVTAKAAQECGLLAGTPVVMGGGDVQLGCLGLGVVHAGQTAVLGGTFWQQVV
FT                   NLPQPIIDPNMNTRINPHVIPGMVQAESISFFTGLTMRWFRDAFCAEEKLLAQRLGIDT
FT                   YSLLEDMAARVPAGAYGVMPIFSDVMRFKSWYHAAPSFINLSLDPEKCNKATLFRALEE
FT                   NAAIVSACNLAQIAEFSGVKASSVVFAGGGAKGKLWSQILADVTGVPVKVPVVKEATAL
FT                   GCAIAAGVGVGLYEALDKTGERLVRWEREYIPNTEHKALYQAAKTNWQAVYTDQLGLVD
FT                   CGLTTSLWKAPGL"
FT   gene            638436..639629
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        638436..639629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0579"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase III"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipopolysaccharide heptosyltransferase III;
FT                   PFAM: glycosyl transferase family 9; KEGG: ypp:YPDSF_3215
FT                   lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87563"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87563.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAHPLMAHPMINTSNKTASPAGQLSAPASQTGASHLPEVLRNKE
FT                   HVARILVIKLRHFGDVLLTTPLLSTLKANYPQAKIDVLLYGGTQDMLRENKAINHAFIV
FT                   DRGLKHAGLKAQISGEKALFSALKKQHYDLILNLSDQWRAAAYCRLLKPTFSIGFHYPK
FT                   RDNWLWRYCHSTLVEIPNAAERHTVLNNLDILSPLQLTDIRTDVTMSYGPHDIERAKQL
FT                   CQQHNIEHYILIQPSARWKFKTWASESFSELINHLTQQGETVLLTGSKDQAELDYIAEI
FT                   IAGCTQPEKVINLSGQLALPELAVLIDNAKLFIGVDSVAMHMAAALQTPAVVLFGPSNL
FT                   NQWHPWQAPHTLLWAGNYRTLPHPNEIDTDTTDRYLNAIPVSDVIDAVDSWRVAKGN"
FT   gene            639677..640903
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        639677..640903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0580"
FT                   /product="O-antigen polymerase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: O-antigen polymerase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0556
FT                   putative O-antigen biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87564"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLSPAIPVNRRSEMLCSIAALLLGISMPTNNQLMSVSLVLIII
FT                   SLIINRKSLDFKPLLTSPLVYLPAAMFVLLALSLLYQNNSYGPDMVGKYKKLLYILPLA
FT                   LFFMNQPRLIKLFCTGFLVANAVILAGSLAVGVLHIPLSGVDPTNPTIFKLQITQNFFM
FT                   ALAALLWLVLAFQHQGWKRWGYSVLVVAASYSILFLVLGRTGYVALIVGLGVWLFFSLG
FT                   NRQRLILVVLGALAFAALIFIPNKATDRIVQGVDEIKVCMAASATDAADACNSSMGQRS
FT                   AFVVEAARLIKESPILGHGAGGFYYENKEVDYKVNNPHNQYLLETIQSGVIGLFLFLAW
FT                   VICCYRVIWQQTPALRNVLLAVLTSYMACNFFNSFLLDSSEGHLFMIFVAVLAGYSVSG
FT                   SGRLQVAKT"
FT   sig_peptide     639677..639778
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0580"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.810) with cleavage site probability 0.637 at
FT                   residue 34"
FT   gene            641269..642537
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        641269..642537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0581"
FT                   /product="cysteine desulfurase, SufS subfamily"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cysteine desulfurase, SufS subfamily; PFAM:
FT                   aminotransferase class V; KEGG: yps:YPTB0557 possible
FT                   conserved cysteine desulfurase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87565"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87565.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTKINSGGLDVDFIRDQFPILKKQINGHPLVYLDNASTCQKPQ
FT                   AVIDAITKCYCEYYANAHRGVHTLSQCATTAFEHVREQVRDFLHARSTDEVIFTRGTTE
FT                   AINLVATSWGKSYLHEGDEVLISALEHHSNLVPWQQICRVTGARLKVLPIEPSGVLQID
FT                   SLEHLLSNRTRVLALSHVSNVLGTINPLAAIIQKVRIYDQMQQGKKEKTIVLIDGAQAV
FT                   PHISINVQELDADFYAFSGHKLYGPSGIGVLYGGNDILRKMLPWQYGGGMVADVSFEQS
FT                   TFVVPPRCFEAGTANIAGVIGLGAAITWLQNLGIGVIAEHEQILLKYVTDQLSQFSCIR
FT                   ILGQVPLKAAVVAFIIKDIPARNIGLALDKQGIAVQVGRHCAQPLMNFFGLQETVRVSF
FT                   AVYNTLEEIDVFISALHEIINQH"
FT   gene            642584..643762
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        642584..643762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0582"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acyl-CoA dehydrogenase domain protein;
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase type 2 domain; KEGG: yps:YPTB0558
FT                   possible acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87566"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87566.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDWTGATDIKAQYGCLIEEEINKETQYRDHNSIPIPNEIMRKF
FT                   ANLGLFTYMLPKKFGGKEVGDAIWGRVLEDIGYLSSDTSFPFLISLRMSFISALIVTEK
FT                   KYFIEEYVSQLVSGSKFGAFAYTENADAFSFTSNAVRQSNGSGYILNGIKQFITGGATA
FT                   DLFFVFVRSESSDLQVFLVQRCDPGVEVIPRVMHGVHSLGIAQLNLNNVKLDKNRLLVA
FT                   SDGLSFVQRYFLNCRRALLTTLFLGRARAIIEETIHYLQRTIRYDELLAEMQHVQAAIG
FT                   RMTIALETARAMVYHSLERQARKESDPYWDPISSAAKHYAIEQINMIVLTALKLTGGWG
FT                   YTEDSGLGRSHRDFSSMLAGADPQEKLEVDLGIRIIHDLQMLKQQKEALEDR"
FT   gene            643764..644039
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        643764..644039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0583"
FT                   /product="thiamineS protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: thiamineS protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0559
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87567"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87567.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKLSGNLAKFTNYKKELHIDIESSSTLKKLIDNLIEQYPALKE
FT                   VIYDKELKVKKGYLFSFNGQKINPNEFNEPIKNNDCIDIFTAIAGG"
FT   gene            644041..644877
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        644041..644877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0560 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87568"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEERTVNTIYPIHTCLFTALQFHGRELLSLGMSNKWLWFENHFN
FT                   MSFPEFIKKYQQSNVAVAFEIEYIQPFDFFDAKTFDVSISKVRLRQKDSVFEFHHEFTA
FT                   NNIIFARVALYWRILMLSGDDALTAHPGPLGKELIQLFLPEEIDPSRTVRAVSKQLCEI
FT                   EAEGQLITENYSNFTLFRHQCEVADQWSFVELPTLASAGREQLIISLEDDPENLSSTMG
FT                   IPIKNIVAKLSCPFFLFDEGRVRTRAYLLNNQPVFVHHIFNISRADTLAAVVVESF"
FT   gene            644910..646136
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        644910..646136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0585"
FT                   /product="UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding protein;
FT                   Rhodanese domain protein; MoeZ/MoeB domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0561 putative protein involved in molybdopterin
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87569"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87569.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLANDIEFISLSPAEIGLYSRHLLIPSIGVKGQLALKNASVLM
FT                   VGAGGLGCPVLLYLAAAGVGRIGIIDADHIEISNVHRQILYRVVDKGKNKADVAKFRLQ
FT                   ALNPYIEIETYIDRLNVDNAEALISRYDIVVDGTDNFTTKYLINDACYFAGKPLVYGAI
FT                   MQFEGQVAVFNALDEQGGYGANYRDLYSDPPDAALAPNCAEAGVLGILPGIIGCFQANE
FT                   VIKLITGLGRSLSERLLIYDALDATTTELHFSACADNPLRDPNRPHVLEEIPAICNSPV
FT                   VSDQFVISLDEFNDLMRDHVVIHLIDVREPHERKQVSIGGIHIPLAEIDGVEHEYINDV
FT                   PIILYCQSGVRSQKAAKILADKLQHAQIFSLKGGISAFLASNLYPELIANLALCQCIPN
FT                   KPQDADLST"
FT   gene            647276..647509
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        647276..647509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0586"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3514 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87570"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIYGVCFLLIVTLTTLFAFQNSGTVNLSLLFTQITLPMSVLIV
FT                   MIYFLGMFTGGLLITLLRALMRNMTQKTDKKV"
FT   sig_peptide     647276..647344
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0586"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.962) with cleavage site probability 0.566 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            647561..648643
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        647561..648643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0587"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit; PFAM: secretion protein HlyD family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3513 efflux transporter, RND family, MFP
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87571"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87571.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTVVTLLITFLLAACDRTPPETVESVRPVKIFMVEDSGQNGT
FT                   RYFPARLQAGDETQLSFKRGGQLQELLVREGEQVKKGQKIAMLNDTDLSLRVRDRQSTF
FT                   NLARDQFNRFNTLQGRSAVSRADLDIRRAEMESAQAALDIARKELSDATIIAPFDGIIA
FT                   NVNVRNHQVMAAGQPVATLSALDTLDVVFSVPERLFTTLDISNRNYKPTVLLNHMPGRE
FT                   FIAEYKEHTTSTTSASQTFQVTLTMKRPADMPLLSGISGRVRINSGNLSGTDHPTIIVP
FT                   VEAVFNPDHAQLNDARVWVIKNDNDQMHVEERKVQVGQLVENGIQVTSGLADGEQIVAA
FT                   GTGELRPQQVVRAWVRERGL"
FT   sig_peptide     647561..647614
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0587"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.859) with cleavage site probability 0.831 at
FT                   residue 18"
FT   gene            648643..651729
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        648643..651729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0588"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: acriflavin resistance protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3512 transporter, AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87572"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTDNFINNNTRIWLTILLLGIGGIIAYLNIGRLEDPAFTIKTA
FT                   VVVTRYDGASAQQVEEEVTLPLENAIQELSYVDDVTSISSAGLSQITINIRAQYGANEL
FT                   PQIWDELRRKISDNSVRLPPGASAPMVNDDFGDVYGFFFSLTGDGYSNQDLRNFAEQLR
FT                   RELVLVPGVGKVGIVGILPEEVQVEISRAQMTAAGITPQQLSDLLSRQNVVSDAGQLQV
FT                   GSESIRLHPTGEFQSVQELGNLLVSQPGSPKSVYLRDIATVTQGFGHSPTNIYRANGQP
FT                   ALALGISFAPNVNVVNVGNAIKSRLAQLEGERPSGMHINVFYDQSKEVEGAVNGFILNF
FT                   LLALLIVVVTLLIFMGVRSGVVIAISLALNVLGTLLIMWLFNIELQRVSLGALIIALSM
FT                   LVDNAIVVVEGVVVGRQRGDSISTAIGNVVKRSKMPLLGATIIAILAFAPIGLSNDATG
FT                   EYCKSLFQVLLISLMLSWITALTLTPVFAKWAFQNQKQPEADADKPVKQPYDGWLFRYY
FT                   RVVLNKLLQHRSITLVLLAALLVASVIGFGHVRQSFFPPSNTPIFFVDIWLPYGTDISY
FT                   TEDIAAKIEQHIKQQKNVADTMTTIGQGAMRFMLTYNGQRHYPNYAQVMVRTEQLEQIP
FT                   GLIDEIESYMHDEYPQVDAQIKRIMFGPSNNSSIEARFIGPDPDVLRTLAAQAEQAIIA
FT                   DPMADGARHDWQDRSKMIRPQFSDYLGRELGVDKREVDGTLRMSFGGLPVGLYRDGTRL
FT                   IPIVLRTPDSERLNAERLNDVMVWSQARQAFIPIDNVVTSFETEWEDPLIMRLDRKRTL
FT                   TVQTDPTHQGGETSSELLQRIKPGVEAITLPRGYELEWGGDYESTKEAQRGIFISLPIA
FT                   FLLMFVVTVLMFSSVRNALAIWLTVPLALIGVTFGFLLTGIPFGFMALLGLLSLSGMLI
FT                   RNGIVLVEEIGLQRQEKPLREAIIDASTARLRPIMLTAFTTVLGLAPLLSDAFFQSMAV
FT                   VIMFGLGFATVLTLLVLPVIYSSMNPEPKEKIHDEPVSE"
FT   gene            complement(652092..652424)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652092..652424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0589"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0567 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87573"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCISVPTSQEAMSRLDFDKCIDGDVIDLNITDEQYRSLVELGLI
FT                   RLMNDLFDICIDEFEDEKIVGVDSLTQARLLIENDFHPSENEAVNLLLSQVNKATEYET
FT                   GLFFYF"
FT   gene            complement(652571..652834)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652571..652834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0590"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0568 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87574"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87574.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLNPTSEIGQLETLATLPEKLAERAARAQIFSQNWPSGDLGAA
FT                   VNKFAGSDPFITVTKSGKQIYTNPTTGVQVVRGFVRELFSPP"
FT   gene            653225..654310
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        653225..654310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0591"
FT                   /product="Pectinesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Pectinesterase; KEGG: yps:YPTB0569
FT                   pectinesterase A precursor (pectin methylesterase A)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87575"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87575.1"
FT                   /translation="MPINALSKTLLLGLISFAALGEVSAAQYNAVVSAMAQGDEFSSIN
FT                   AALQSAPPDSSPFVIFLKKGVYTERLEVNRDNVTLKGEERDTTVIGANTAAGMLNPQGT
FT                   KWGTSGSSTVLVNAANFTAENLTIRNDFDFPANQAKAEGDPTKLKDTQAVALLLAEKSD
FT                   KARFRQVKLEGYQDTLYSKTGSRSYFTDCDISGHVDFIFGSGVTVFDRCNIIARDRRDI
FT                   SPPYGYITAPSTQNTAPYGLIVLNSRLTKEPGVPAKSFALGRPWHPTTAFDDGRYADPA
FT                   AIGQAVFINTVMDDHIYGWDKMSGKDKQGEKVWFYPQDSRFFEANNQGPGAEINEGRRQ
FT                   LSAEQLKAFTLPMIFPDWTVQ"
FT   sig_peptide     653225..653302
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0591"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.996) with cleavage site probability 0.619 at
FT                   residue 26"
FT   gene            complement(654851..656005)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654851..656005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0592"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0570 diguanylate
FT                   cyclase/phosphodiesterase domain 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87576"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHSYDQLLKSKHRLSLLLFLFLNASSAIFSMLSSSPKTPAVTF
FT                   PVVMIAVISLSAAAYLIFISKNDAGRNNYVDKSNYVDKSNHVDKNNYANKLNLFSILIG
FT                   LLWAWQIILKYEYLETNEDNYLLLSLFTIFFISTIALSDNFLAFCLHTAPSAITVILLD
FT                   DFHNIFRIIFTIMLPLIGFSLHHLMLRRTDNFTRKLVDHLSNEREKFSDLSMIDPLTSL
FT                   YNRRGLESKLETLLSQSPGNHYVLLLDIDHFKAYNDNYGHTMGDQALVRISAAIRDAVR
FT                   SRDIVVRYGGEEFLVLLTHVSEEYASQLAERVRQRVLGLDIPHVFNHKVSTTVTLSAGI
FT                   SPLQAYDLAASLKAADEALYRAKRNGRNNIEFAKDELSNVQSSP"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(655895..656005)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0592"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.959) with cleavage site probability 0.407 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            656272..656604
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        656272..656604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0593"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1435"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1435; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0842 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87577"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87577.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVMIIIIIWVGIIMITSTFAAYRSWGITGLLSRGMSSGWGILL
FT                   PFTLLPVLGWVDISIGQLRILIVVAMLATVSMLYHVRLRHFLLLPSCLALLGGLVALML
FT                   MHGGVS"
FT   sig_peptide     656272..656340
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0593"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.657) with cleavage site probability 0.654 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(656774..656860)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0082"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu8"
FT   tRNA            complement(656774..656860)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0082"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(656956..657042)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0081"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu7"
FT   tRNA            complement(656956..657042)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0081"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(657139..657225)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0080"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu6"
FT   tRNA            complement(657139..657225)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_R0080"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(657482..658525)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657482..658525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0594"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase small domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /note="PFAM: methyltransferase small; Methyltransferase
FT                   small domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0572 16S ribosomal RNA
FT                   m2G1207 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3H9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALTPASEVILRHSDEFIARHVLFAGDLQDALPAQFDAAGVRVH
FT                   TNQYHHWQLLSNTLEENVQFGLLATAETLAACDTLIYYWPKSKQEAQFQLANLLSILPV
FT                   GTDIFVVGENRSGVRSAEEMLADFAQLAKIDSARRCGLYHGRLDKQPEFDADAWWESYQ
FT                   VGSVTVKTLPGVFSRDSLDSGSHLLLSTFNEPFKGSVLDVGCGAGVLASVLAQQSPKIK
FT                   WTLSDVSAAAIEASRATLAVNNIEAQVIASNVYSDIKGRFEMIISNPPFHDGIQTSLTA
FT                   AEMLIRGATAHLHVGGKLRIVANSFLPYPALLDAAFGSHEVLAQNGRFKVYQATVGRPP
FT                   RDPKKKR"
FT   gene            658638..659075
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        658638..659075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0595"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III psi subunit"
FT                   /note="PFAM: DNA polymerase III psi subunit; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3506 DNA polymerase III, psi subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87579"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87579.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRRDLLLQQLGITQWVLRRPAVLQGEIAIHLPEDTRLLIVAQQ
FT                   LPEHGDPLLCDVLRSLGLTPHQVYALTPDQVAMLPEDTQCNSWRLGISEPLAVAGAQLH
FT                   SPELAGLYQDAGAKRALWQQICHYEADFYPDASRSGHSVPN"
FT   gene            659020..659463
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        659020..659463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0596"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ribosomal-protein-alanine
FT                   acetyltransferase; PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3505 ribosomal-protein-alanine
FT                   acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87580"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQISILTPADLATAYQIEQASHAFPWTEKTFASNQGDRYLNFKL
FT                   SIGQEMAGFAITQIVLDEATLFNIAIDPQYQRQGYGRLLLEHLIEQLEARNIVTLWLEV
FT                   RASNARAIALYESLGFNEVSVRRNYYPSANGREDAIMMALPMA"
FT   gene            659641..661230
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        659641..661230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0597"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: peptide chain release factor 3; small
FT                   GTP-binding protein; PFAM: protein synthesis factor
FT                   GTP-binding; elongation factor Tu domain 2 protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3504 peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3I2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSEYALEVAKRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTITEKVLLFGHAIQTAGT
FT                   VKGRGSSHHAKSDWMEMEKQRGISITTSVMQFPYGGCLVNLLDTPGHEDFSEDTYRTLT
FT                   AVDCCLMVIDAAKGVEDRTRKLMEVTRLRDTPILTFMNKLDREIRDPMEVLDEVERELN
FT                   IACSPITWPIGCGKSFKGVYHLHKDETYLYQSGKGHTIQEVRIVKGLNNPDLDVAVGED
FT                   LAKQFRQELELVQGASHEFDHEAFLSGDLTPVFFGTALGNFGVDHMLDGLVEWAPAPMP
FT                   RKTDTRVVVASEEKFTGFVFKIQANMDPKHRDRVAFMRVVSGRFEKGMKLRQVRTKKDV
FT                   VISDALTFMAGDRSHVEEAYAGDIIGLHNHGTIQIGDTFTQGEDMKFTGIPNFAPELFR
FT                   RIRLRDPLKQKQLLKGLVQLSEEGAVQVFRPLSNNDLIVGAVGVLQFEVVSSRLKSEYN
FT                   VEAVYESVNVSTARWVECNDVKKFEEFKRKNELNLALDGGDNLSYIAPTMVNLNITQER
FT                   YPDVIFRKTREH"
FT   gene            661558..662172
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        661558..662172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0598"
FT                   /product="transport-associated"
FT                   /note="PFAM: transport-associated; SMART:
FT                   Transport-associated and nodulation region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3503 osmotically induced periplasmic protein
FT                   OsmY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87582"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTQFSRSVMAIVLGSALISGSVLAEDTLLNKAASTVDSTGAKI
FT                   DSSMKKVDNYMSDSAVTAKVKSALLEEKSLKSTDISVETSNGVVTLSGFLNSQAEIETA
FT                   VEIAGNVEGVKSVSDKLHVKDQKSQSVSEYAGDAATTSSVKAKLLADGIVPSRKIKVET
FT                   TDGVVQLSGDVENKAQSERAESIAKAVNGVKSVKNDLNIKP"
FT   sig_peptide     661558..661638
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0598"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            662339..662500
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        662339..662500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0599"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1328"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1328; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3502 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3I4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87583.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRWGIIFLIIALIAAALGFGGLAGTAAWAAKVVFVVGIILFLIS
FT                   LFTGRKRL"
FT   sig_peptide     662339..662431
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0599"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.936 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            662577..663845
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        662577..663845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0600"
FT                   /product="Patatin"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Patatin; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3501
FT                   phospholipase, patatin family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87584"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87584.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYRIPITLGNIEPLAYKPYQPGKMALVCEGGGQRGIFTAGVLDE
FT                   FHRARFNPFDLMIGTSAGAQNLSAFICGQPGYARRVITRYTTTANFFNPLRFVRGGNLI
FT                   DLDWLVDITSQQYPLAFDHAEQYLRQGREFLMCACRSDDFEPTYISPTRENWLTAIKAS
FT                   SAIPGLYRQGVELDGVSYLDGGISDAIPVEEAYRRGAETIVVIRTVPSQAHYTPQWFKR
FT                   IEQWLSESSLQQLVRIMQQHERSYHRIQQFIEKPPGDVRIFEIFPSKPLASKALGSGAV
FT                   ALNRDYHLGRRCGRYFLATIGRWLLPRESLGDSDKTSISLSRRIIQPQNIIQTPNVFQT
FT                   KNINQLNNTYDYSGSKERFTAVFSTEPSVTLSDLTAPSEVQATAAQINEPLDPTSLTVV
FT                   DTEQAEANSLPVDITLPPNLTKK"
FT   gene            663861..664670
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        663861..664670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0601"
FT                   /product="TatD-related deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /note="PFAM: TatD-related deoxyribonuclease; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0833 hydrolase, TatD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87585"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87585.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPDKPMPYFIDTHCHFDFPPFTGDEAASLACAAEANVRQLIVP
FT                   SVKAAYFSRILALADRYPPLFAALGLHPLYIAEHEDADLAALASHLADKSPKLVAIGEI
FT                   GLDLYMDEPQFPHQLVILNMQLELAKQHDLPVILHSRRSHDPLAAALRKAALPRAGVIH
FT                   GFAGSLAQAQAFIRLGYYIGVGGTITYKRAQKTRHVMASLPLSSLLLETDAPDMPLASF
FT                   QGQANRPERAANVFAALCELRPEPADEIAAELMCNSQRLFSLPPLRP"
FT   gene            665075..666346
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        665075..666346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0602"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: nucleoside transporter; PFAM: Na+ dependent
FT                   nucleoside transporter; nucleoside recognition domain
FT                   protein; Na+ dependent nucleoside transporter domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3499 nucleoside transporter,
FT                   NupC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87586"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87586.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSLVGMAVLILIAVLLSSNARAINLRTVIGAFIIQVVIGALVL
FT                   YVPVGRRILGGMSEGVANVIAYGNEGISFIFGGLVSDKMFEVFGSGGFVFALRVLPVIV
FT                   FFSSLIAVLYYLGVMQIVIKVLGGGLQKLLGTSRTESLSATANIFVGQTEAPLVVRPYI
FT                   ATMTQSELFAVMCGGLASVAGSVLAGYAQMGVPLEYLIAASFMAAPGGLLFAKLMVPET
FT                   EQTHDKVDAIALIAEEDRPANVIDAAASGAASGMQLALNVGAMLLAFIALIALLNGILG
FT                   GIGGWFDYPQLSLELILGWVFSPIAYLIGVPWSEAMVAGSFIGQKIIVNEFVAFMNFGQ
FT                   YLQADELVKAAGLQVLSEHTKAIISFALCGFANLSSVAILLGGLGSMAPNRRHDIARFG
FT                   LKAVAAGTLSNLMSATIAGFFLAL"
FT   sig_peptide     665075..665149
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0602"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.758 at
FT                   residue 25"
FT   gene            666967..667764
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        666967..667764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0603"
FT                   /product="deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase; PFAM:
FT                   deoxyribose-phosphate
FT                   aldolase/phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3498 deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87587"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87587.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLTACAHLNDYAKRALSLMDLTTLNDDDTDEKVIALCHQAKSP
FT                   AGNTAAICIYPRFIPVARKALREQGTPEIRIATVTNFPHGNDDVAIALAETRAAIAYGA
FT                   DEVDVVFPYRALMAGNDKIGFELVKTCKEACAAANVLLKVIIETGELKQAHLIRQASEI
FT                   AIKAGADFIKTSTGKVPVNATLESADIMIRTIRELGVGETVGFKPAGGVRTAEDAAQFL
FT                   QLADQLMGEGWADARHFRFGASSLLASLLTTLGHQSNANSSGY"
FT   gene            667792..669207
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        667792..669207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0604"
FT                   /product="thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.4"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: pyrimidine-nucleoside phosphorylase;
FT                   thymidine phosphorylase; PFAM: glycosyl transferase family
FT                   3; Pyrimidine nucleoside phosphorylase domain; KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3196 thymidine phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87588"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87588.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCRLKACRVAISESACGRLSSHIQVKQGDALFLAQEIIRKKRDG
FT                   QPLSEEEIRFFINGIRDNVVSEGQIAALAMTIYFHDMSMPERVALTMAMRDSGTVLNWK
FT                   SLNLNGPLVDKHSTGGVGDVTSLMLGPMVAACGGYVPMISGRGLGHTGGTLDKLEAIPG
FT                   FDIFPDDNAFRKIIQNVGVAIIGQTSSLAPADKRFYATRDITATVDSIPLITASILAKK
FT                   LAEGLDALVMDVKVGSGAFMPTYSLSADLAQAIVGVANGAGCKTTALLTDMNQVLASSA
FT                   GNGVEVREAVRFLTGEYRNPRLLEVTMALCVEMLLSGGLAHDEADARAKLQAVLDNGKA
FT                   AEVFGRMVAAQKGPVDFVERYDSYLPVATLSKPVFAEQTGIITAMDTRALGMAVVALGG
FT                   GRRRATDPIDYSVGLTEMARLGTRVDGQQPLAVIHANNEDDWQQAAEAVRAAITLGNNA
FT                   PEETPVIYRRITE"
FT   gene            669339..670562
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        669339..670562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0605"
FT                   /product="phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphopentomutase; PFAM: metalloenzyme
FT                   domain protein; Phosphopentomutase domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3496 phosphopentomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFIMVLDSFGIGASADAKKFGDEGADTLGHIAEACARGEANV
FT                   GRSGPLTLPNLSRLGLGKAAEESTGTFPVGLDKNADIIGAYGYASELSSGKDTPSGHWE
FT                   IAGVPVLFDWGYFSDVENSFPQELLDKLVKRANLPGYLGNCHSSGTVILDQLGEEHMKT
FT                   GKPIFYTSADSVFQIACHEETFGLDRLYELCEIAREELTDGGYNIGRVIARPFIGDKPG
FT                   HFQRTGNRHDLAVEPPAPTMLKKLVDEKGGEVVSIGKIADIYAQVGITQKVKATGLDAL
FT                   FDATIEEMKKAGDNTIVFTNFVDFDSSYGHRRDVAGYAAALELFDRRLPELMALVKEDD
FT                   ILILTADHGCDPTWPGTDHTREHIPVLVYGPKVKPGSLGHRETFADIGQTVAAYFGLSP
FT                   MDYGKNML"
FT   gene            670687..671406
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        670687..671406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0606"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: purine nucleoside phosphorylase; PFAM:
FT                   purine or other phosphorylase family 1; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3495 purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87590.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPHINAEMGDFADVVLMPGDPLRAKFIAETFLQDVREVNNVRG
FT                   MLGFTGTYKGRKISVMGHGMGIPSCSIYAKELITDFGVKKIIRVGSCGAVRTDVKLRDV
FT                   VIGMGACTDSKVNRMRFKDHDYAAIADFEMTRNAVDAAKAKGVNVRVGNLFSADLFYTP
FT                   DPQMFDVMEKYGILGVEMEAAGIYGVAAEFGAKALTICTVSDHIRTGEQTTAAERQTTF
FT                   NDMIEIALESVLLGDNA"
FT   gene            complement(671518..672219)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671518..672219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0607"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein Smp"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3494 putative membrane protein
FT                   Smp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87591"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87591.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAKLKFRLHRTAIVLICLALLVLLMQGASYFSLSHQLARSEQV
FT                   EELAQTLAKQVAFNLSPIMDSGDDNIDSQKVDAILQQLTQSSRILDASVYQIDGTLVAS
FT                   AGENVKVRDRLALDGKRPGSYFNHQIVEMIAGNSGPSGFLRMTLDTHVLATESKQVDNT
FT                   TNLLRLMILVALAVGIILARTLLQGRRSRWQQSPYLLTANIPVKEEDESEDDTPEALVG
FT                   QAETDHKPADK"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(672109..672219)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0607"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.997) with cleavage site probability 0.557 at
FT                   residue 37"
FT   gene            672457..673437
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        672457..673437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0608"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase SerB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: phosphoserine phosphatase SerB;
FT                   HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IB (PSPase-like);
FT                   PFAM: Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase;
FT                   Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein hydrolase type 3;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3493 phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87592"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87592.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSLTYCDLPSEIYQWPGLPLSLSGDEVMPLDYRAGHTGWLLYG
FT                   RKLDKQRITDFQRQLGAAMVIVSAWCVEDYQVIRLAGSLTPRIKTLADESGLDVAPLGA
FT                   IPHLRTPGLLVMDMDSTAIQIECIDEIAKLAGVGDEVAAVTERAMQGELDFSASLRQRV
FT                   AALKGADANILKQVRDDLPLMPGLVSLVRKLQALDWHVAIASGGFTYYAEYLRDKLRLV
FT                   HVAANELEIKDGKLTGCVLGPIVDAQYKADTLIKLAEKLNIPLAQTIAIGDGANDLKMM
FT                   QVAGLGLAFHAKPKVYAKAKVAIRHGDLLSVLCILTGSLKHESGK"
FT   gene            673556..674938
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        673556..674938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0609"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: DNA repair protein RadA; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3492 DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87593"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87593.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAPKRAFVCNECGADYPRWQGQCSACNAWNTITEVRLAAVASS
FT                   SRNDRFVGYAGDAGVSRVQKLSDISLEELPRFSTGFLEFDRVLGGGVVPGSAILIGGNP
FT                   GAGKSTLLLQTLCKLSENMKTLYVTGEESLQQVAMRAHRLGLPTAGLNMLSETSIEQIC
FT                   LIAEQEQPRLMVIDSIQVMHMADIQSSPGSVAQVRETAAYLTRFAKTRGVAIVMVGHVT
FT                   KDGSLAGPKVLEHCIDCSVMLDGDGDSRFRTLRSHKNRFGAVNELGVFAMTEQGLREVS
FT                   NPSAIFLSRGDEVTAGSSVMVVWEGTRPLLVEIQALVDHSMMSNPRRVAVGLEQNRLAI
FT                   LLAVLHRHGGLQMSDQDVFVNVVGGVKVTETSADLALLMSLVSSLRDRPLPQDLVVFGE
FT                   VGLAGEIRPVPSGQERISEAAKHGFKRAIVPYANMPKKPLPNMQVFGVKKLADALAVLE
FT                   DL"
FT   gene            675097..676368
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        675097..676368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0610"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, XRE family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: cytidyltransferase-related domain protein;
FT                   nicotinamide-nucleotide adenylyltransferase; PFAM:
FT                   helix-turn-helix domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0588
FT                   nicotinamide-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87594"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFDYLKTAIKQKGCTLQQVAEASGMTKGYLSQLLNDKIKSPSA
FT                   QKLEALHRFLGLEFPRREKKVGVVFGKFYPLHTGHIYLIQRACSQVDELHVILCHDEPR
FT                   DRELFENSSMSQQPTVSDRLRWLLQTFKYQKNIHIHSFDEHGIEPYPHGWDVWSRGVKA
FT                   FMNEKGIVPSFIYSSESQDAPRYREQLGIETILIDPQRSFMNISGRQIRRDPFRYWDYI
FT                   PTEVKPFFVRTVAILGGESSGKSTLVNKLANIFNTTSAWEYGREYVFSHLGGDEMALQY
FT                   SDYDKIALGQAQYVDFAVKYANKVAFIDTDFVTTQAFCKKYEGREHPFVQALIDEYRFD
FT                   LVILLENNTPWVADGLRSLGSDRDRKSFQNLLEQMLRDNNIEYVHVESADYDARFLRCV
FT                   ELVQQLLAADPQRLARPSVLTDAR"
FT   gene            676525..677655
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        676525..677655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0611"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3490 Fic family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87595"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87595.1"
FT                   /translation="MGENIWVWQQKKWPNFYWDEALIQPQLRHARFKLGQLLGENRTNT
FT                   SAENATKTLDILLANIIASSKIENEPLNIRSVRSSLAKRLGMILEDNYPTSDRTDGLAA
FT                   MMLDAINECKADLTLERLYQWHEWLFPNDLWSLTPMKAGQLRGQEPMQVVSGRIGKETV
FT                   HFEAPPQAILFDEIEQFISWFNLSRSDSFLDPLLRAAIVHFWFVTLHPFEDGNGRITRA
FT                   LTDMALSQADSQSIHLYAMSVAILDNREAYYAILEQGQRGNLDITPWLLWFIATLEQSL
FT                   DQASKGIEHTLAKTSFWLKHNGSGLSPEQVKVLNRLLDGGENGFSAGINASQYQKVAKV
FT                   SKATATRHLADLLARECIEKLPGGGRNTRYQVKYPD"
FT   gene            complement(677816..679483)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677816..679483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0612"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter related"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ABC transporter related; SMART: AAA ATPase;
FT                   KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3489 ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87596"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87596.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQYVYTMHRVGKVVPPKRHILKNISLSFFPGAKIGVLGLNGSGK
FT                   STLLRIMAGLDTEIEGEARPQPGIKIGYLPQEPKLNLEQTVRESVEEAVGEVKRALTRL
FT                   DEVYALYADPDADFDKLAKEQGELEAIIQSHDGHNLDNQLERAADALRLPPWDAKIANL
FT                   SGGERRRVAICRLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNHLDAESVAWLERFLHDYEGTVVAITHDRYFL
FT                   DNVAGWILELDRGEGIPWEGNYSSWLEQKNARLAQEASSEAARRKSIEKELEWVRQNPK
FT                   GRQAKGKARLARFEELNSVEYQKRNETSELFIPPGPRLGDKVLEVEHLSKSYGDRLLID
FT                   DLTFALPKGAIVGIIGPNGAGKSTLFRMLSGQEQPDSGTISLGDTVQLASVDQFRDNMD
FT                   DSKTVWEEVSGGQDIMKIGNFELPSRAYVGRFNFKGVDQGKRIGELSGGERGRIHLAKL
FT                   LQVGGNMLLLDEPTNDLDIETLRALENALLEFPGCAMVISHDRWFLDRIATHIIDYQDE
FT                   GKVEFFEGNFTEYEEWKKRTLGAEALEPHRIKYKKMTK"
FT   gene            complement(679666..680172)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679666..680172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0613"
FT                   /product="OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OmpA/MotB domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0591
FT                   putative OmpA/OmpF family outer membrane porin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87597"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87597.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKMQNKRLIQRIWVSFLAMGLMLLVGCQAKPQGLTPDQITALQE
FT                   QGFKLTDNGWEFGLANKVLFDSDVKKLNSEGMQTVQKIGRILSDVGIKHMRVDGHTDSV
FT                   GKDDYNQQLSYQRALAVADTLATVGIPKSNIDVRGRGKLEPVADNRTSKGRAENRRVAI
FT                   IITAS"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(680080..680172)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0613"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.999) with cleavage site probability 0.995 at
FT                   residue 31"
FT   gene            complement(680178..681479)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680178..681479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0614"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: diguanylate cyclase; PFAM: GGDEF domain
FT                   containing protein; histidine kinase HAMP region domain
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0820 putative diguanylate
FT                   cyclase, GGDEF domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87598"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKNQSMKPKKNHNSAEKLPTLAGVLRRIHLSVAIVSVVTACI
FT                   FLTVAALFALRVYVDHNLHLIARAISYTTEAAVVFGDNVEANELLALIASNEEVAEAKI
FT                   IDKHNRQIAYWALPDDGPIHHMEQIVARWILPAPVVLPMFHAGDEIGKIVIVGHGGSLL
FT                   RFLLQGLAGMLACLTVSTLVALFLSRRMLLGIVGSLKRITEVAHNVSRHRSFGQRVPSA
FT                   KVAELNELSNDFNGLLEELEVWQKHLTQENDSLAYRAAHDSLTGLANRTFFEGRLSRTL
FT                   NDCQPGEHTAVLFLDGDHFKDVNDNYGHAAGDLVLTTIAVRIRALLRETDLVARLGGDE
FT                   FAVLLTPIHNLDDVLTIADHIIDSMALPIILAEGCEITVSLSIGIAVYPDHAQTPEKLL
FT                   QRADEAMYQAKKNFRSGKRIFAYQPNTTNTESLG"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(681327..681479)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0614"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.921) with cleavage site probability 0.663 at
FT                   residue 51"
FT   gene            complement(681476..682099)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681476..682099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0615"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3486 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87599"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATCATNRVSDEHHEPPHRRIVRSRWWGVYLFLLSLLVAVPTP
FT                   LLAASNINADILRERSDAAARMVLGIISYSRWPVAPPVIRLCVISPTDYAEMLFNPALM
FT                   ETTHPVQTQRYSLPNNSLNSKCDVVYLGHIELQQRQQLSIQLNGTPILTISEDYNECTF
FT                   GSVFCLLLNDKQVSFKVNMDALARGGVRIHPSVLQLARKKANAR"
FT   gene            complement(682474..685200)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682474..685200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0616"
FT                   /product="ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD superfamily,
FT                   subfamily IC"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: ATPase, P-type (transporting), HAD
FT                   superfamily, subfamily IC; PFAM: cation transporting ATPase
FT                   domain protein; Haloacid dehalogenase domain protein
FT                   hydrolase; E1-E2 ATPase-associated domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3485 cation-transporting ATPase, P-type, HAD
FT                   superfamily, subfamily IC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87600"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87600.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSSNPKSASPPPEGKAWYQLTVEESLQHLNSREEGLSQKEAQE
FT                   RLAQYGPNALPARKTKHPLLQFLAHFNDVLIYILLAAALVKGLMGHSVDTIIILCVAVI
FT                   NALIGFIQENKAEKSLKSIQNMLSSKAVVIRDGKAQTIDAQNLVPGDIVTLRPGDKIPA
FT                   DLRLLEAHNLQIEEAILTGESTVVEKQIGVIENESVIGDRKNLLFSGTTISAGTAKGVV
FT                   IASGGDTELGHINQMMATVESTRTPLLQQMDRLGKAIFILILVMMAILFVFAFILRDLP
FT                   VDELLLALISLAVASVPEGLPAIISIILSLGVQAMARNRAIIRKLPTVETLGAMTVVCS
FT                   DKTGTLTMNEMTVKAVILADHCYRVEGESYEPVGNIYPEGREQQAELDTNKALKTFITA
FT                   VNLCNDSQIQQNEQGHWTITGGPTEGALKVLAAKSGIKLDHVTQHGKIPFDSAYKYMAT
FT                   SHQVQSDNSIFLTGAPDVLFTFCQQELTDSGVAPFRRDYWEAEMARYAKQGLRMVAAAF
FT                   RPTDQPVNELDHKDIQQGMVFVGIAGMMDPPRPEAIDAIATCQQAGIRVKMITGDHQET
FT                   AMAIGAMLGIGNGTDSITGSQLEHMDDQQLAEAAVRYDIFARTSPEHKLRLVKALQEKG
FT                   EIVGMTGDGVNDAPALKQADVGIAMGIKGTEVTKEAADMVLSDDNFATIASAVEEGRRV
FT                   YDNLKKTILFVLPTNLAQGLLIIFAILAGAVIPLTPLQILWMNMATSTTLSFGLAFEPA
FT                   EKGIMRRKPRDPSRHVLDGHAIWRIGFVGTLIACSAFALEAYLEPRGYSTEFIRTVLMQ
FT                   TLVTAQWIYMFNCRVMDRFPLNKEVFVNKGLWLVSGVLVLLQLAIIYLPFMNTAFGTAP
FT                   LPAYYWGITLLVAIAIFIIVEIEKWVIGRFKGMNNPV"
FT   gene            685770..687689
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        685770..687689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0617"
FT                   /product="Lytic transglycosylase catalytic"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lytic transglycosylase catalytic; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3484 putative soluble lytic murein
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87601"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87601.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKWRYLAIGVCLMATSGVTFADSLDAQRQRYQQVKLAWDSNQMD
FT                   TVAQLMPTLRDYPLYPYLEYRQLTQDLSQVSTAQVKDFLNRHPTLPPAKSLPSRFVNEL
FT                   ARREDWRGLLTFSPTAPKPVAARCNYYYAKWATGEQSVAWEGASEIWLNGQSLPGSCDK
FT                   LFSVWQQAGHQTPLATLARMKLALKEGNASLVSYLLKQLPADYQTMGTALAKLQSDPSS
FT                   VESFARTVGPTDFTRSATTIAFTRLARQDVENARLMIPSLVRLQKMSDSEKLELEEAVA
FT                   WRLMGNDATYEQAKWRDQVALRSHSTSLLERRIRMSLGSGDRQGLATWLARLPAEAQDK
FT                   DEWRYWRASLLLEQGKKAEGEAILRSLTKERGFYPMVAAQKLNIPYPIKVQVAAKPDVS
FT                   LAQRPEIARVRELMYWNMDNQARAEWSYLVASRSKAEQEALARYAFDQKWADLSVQATI
FT                   VAKLWDHLEERFPMAWTKEFRQFTEDKGITPSYAMAIARQESAWNPKAQSPVGATGLMQ
FT                   VMPRTAEHTVKRNNIAGYLNSSQLLDPVTNIEIGTYYLEEVYQQFGRNRILSSAAYNAG
FT                   PSRVNTWLGNSGGQVDAVAFIESIPFSETRGYVKNVLAYDAFYRHFMNRPAKVLSDAEW
FT                   QRRY"
FT   sig_peptide     685770..685838
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0617"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            687945..688337
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        687945..688337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0618"
FT                   /product="Trp operon repressor"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: trp operon repressor; PFAM: Trp repressor;
FT                   KEGG: ypg:YpAngola_A0815 trp operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87602"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87602.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQFLTDEKQVSDSLNRQTAGNPYSAADPALSAEDNQHWLSFVA
FT                   LLQNAITQDLHLPLLQLMLTPDERTALGTRVRIIEELMRGELSQRELKSQLGAGIATIT
FT                   RGSNSLKTAPPQLKSWLEAQLLANKR"
FT   gene            complement(688334..688876)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688334..688876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0619"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF84"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF84; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0597 NTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87603.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHVIAATTNPAKINAITLAFDDVYGPGQYRIEGVNVDSGVPLQP
FT                   IGSTETRIGARQRVKNARQVRPEADFWVGIEAGIEDNMTFAWMVIEHLQARGESRSASL
FT                   MLPDIILQGIRQGRELGDEMAVLSGISNVKQQGGAIGIFTQGKLTRTSVYHQALLLALV
FT                   PFHNEIYQRPSPSKPAI"
FT   gene            688986..689633
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        688986..689633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0620"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Phosphoglycerate mutase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3480 phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVYLVRHGETLWNAARRIQGQSDSPLTEIGIRQAHLVAQRVRN
FT                   QGITHIISSDLGRTQQTAKIIADACGLTMVTDPRLRELNMGVLENRPIDSLTPEEEQWR
FT                   KQMVNGTEGARIPEGESMTELGRRMHAALDSCLELPAGSKPLLVSHGMALGCLLSTLLG
FT                   LPAHAERRLRLRNCSLSRVDYQESPWLASGWVIESAGDTAHLDMPALDELQR"
FT   gene            complement(689630..690496)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689630..690496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0621"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: helix-turn-helix- domain containing protein
FT                   AraC type; transcription activator effector binding; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3481 right origin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87605"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87605.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQASIIRDLLSWLESHLDQPLALDNVAAKAGYSKWHLQRMFKDV
FT                   TGNAIGAYIRARRLSKAAVALRLTSRPILDIALQYRFDSQQTFTRAFKKQFAQTPALYR
FT                   RAEDWHSSGICPPIRLGTYTLPQPEFITLPEQHLVGITQSYSCTLEQISTHRAELRLHF
FT                   WQQYLGDADQLPPVLYGLHHSRPNPEKDDEQEIFYTTAIEPQHIPCNVPEGQPVILQGG
FT                   EYVQFSYDGPLDGLQNFILTLYGTILPQLALIRRRGYDIERFYPQGRPKDGPPATLKCD
FT                   YFIPIRR"
FT   gene            690540..690725
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        690540..690725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87606"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87606.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIALAHSSNFLCSRLLKNLLVQCVKKRLDFDSKVFNKTLMTST
FT                   KKLTLNNVVQRNGVSV"
FT   gene            690722..691189
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        690722..691189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0623"
FT                   /product="CreA family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: CreA family protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3479
FT                   CreA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87607"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSWIFLGCLLSLGAITAQAEEIGSVDTVFKLLGPDHKIVIEAF
FT                   DDPDVKNVTCYISRAKTGGIKGGLGLAEDTADAAISCQQVGPIELSDKIKNKKSEGAVV
FT                   FQKRTSLVFKKLQVVRFYDPKRNSLVYLTYSDRIVDGSPKNAISAVPIMPW"
FT   sig_peptide     690722..690787
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0623"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(691363..692079)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691363..692079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0624"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: response regulator receiver; transcriptional
FT                   regulator domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0601 DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator in two-component regulatory system with
FT                   ArcB or CpxA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87608"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87608.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPHILIVEDEIVTRNTLKSIFEAEGYVVYEANDGAEMHHILSE
FT                   NDINLVIMDINLPGKNGLLLARELREQASVALMFLTGRDNEVDKILGLEIGADDYITKP
FT                   FNPRELTIRARNLLSRTMNLSSVGEERRLVESYKFNGWELDINSRSLVSPTGEHYKLPR
FT                   SEFRAMLHFCENPGKIQSRGELLKKMTGRELKPHDRTVDVTIRRIRKHFESTPDTPEII
FT                   ATIHGEGYRFCGDLEE"
FT   gene            692637..692744
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        692637..692744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87609"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87609.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEECKGNGRVPYFTLFKITNAYKPSWHVNSFECE"
FT   gene            693183..695642
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        693183..695642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0626"
FT                   /product="aspartate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0602 bifunctional aspartokinase
FT                   I/homeserine dehydrogenase I; TIGRFAM: aspartate kinase;
FT                   PFAM: aspartate/glutamate/uridylate kinase; homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase; amino acid-binding ACT domain protein;
FT                   homoserine dehydrogenase NAD-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87610"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87610.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFMRVADIIESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIDKMVAGQDISPNISDAERIFAELLRGLADTQPGFDYDRLKALVGHEFAQLKHL
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINASIICRGEKLSIAIMEALFQAKGYHVTVINPVEKLLAQGHYLES
FT                   TVDITESTRRIGASGIPSDHIILMAGFTAGNDKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRTVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTIAPIARFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTSNPQAPGTLIGGESIDEDSPVKGITNLNNMAMINVSGPGMKGMVGMAARVFAVMS
FT                   RSGISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQGELLRARRALEDEFYLELKDGVLDPLDVMEHLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISARFFSALARANINIIAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDAVTTGVRVCHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALIEQIYRQQPWLKQRHIDLRVCGIANSKAMLTNVHGIA
FT                   LDNWRQELAEVQEPFNLSRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLTDGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMNYYRQMRAAATKSCRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELMRFTGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLDEGMSLSEATRQAKALGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILAREAGYKL
FT                   ELADIEVESVLPASFDASGDVDTFLARLPSLDAEFTRLVANAAEQGKVLRYVGVIEDGR
FT                   CKVRMEAVDGNDPLYKVKNGENALAFYTRYYQPIPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLRT
FT                   LSWKLGV"
FT   gene            695645..696574
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        695645..696574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0627"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: homoserine kinase; PFAM: GHMP kinase; GHMP
FT                   kinase domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3475 homoserine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87611.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIYAPASIGNVSVGFDVLGAAVSPIDGTLLGDCVSVTAAERFS
FT                   LHNEGRFVSKLPDDPKQNIVYQCWERFCQEMGKEIPVAMVLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AGLMAMNEFCGQPLDKVTLLGMMGELEGRVSGSIHFDNVAPCYLGGMQLILEQEGYISQ
FT                   DVPGFSDWLWVMAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCITHGRNLAGFIHACHTQQPDLA
FT                   AKMMKDVIAEPYRTQLLPGFAAARQAAQDIGALACGISGSGPTLFAVCNDQATAQRMAG
FT                   WLQNHYLQNDEGFVHICRLDTAGARLLG"
FT   gene            696578..697867
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        696578..697867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0628"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: threonine synthase; PFAM:
FT                   Pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent protein beta subunit;
FT                   KEGG: yps:YPTB0604 threonine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87612"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAIKQGLGKQQGLFFPLELPEFELTEIDK
FT                   LLDLDFVTRSSRILSAFIGSEIAPDVLTKRVQAAFEFPAPVAQVENDIAVLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGARFMAQMLAEVAGDQPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLKNVRVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIHTVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKTALSLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQEARNQLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNANDTVPR
FT                   FLVNGQWQPKPTVATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELYRRKIWQLKDLGHGAVSDKTTKDTM
FT                   RELAGLGYISEPHAAIAYRVLRDQLQDGEFGLFIGTAHPAKFKESVEAILGQELPLPKP
FT                   LAVRAQLPLLSHDLPADFAQMRAFLMALPK"
FT   gene            complement(698684..699460)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698684..699460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0629"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF328"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF328; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3473 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87613.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIISPAKTLDYQSPLATTKFSQPEMLDKSQALIEICRELTPAQ
FT                   ISSLMGISDKLAGLNAARFSEWQPDFTPANARQAILAFKGDVYTGMQAESFSEADFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGLLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGTKLANPRGKDLYAFWGDQITEKLNQALELQG
FT                   DNILINLASDEYFKAVKPAKLSGSLIKPVFLDEKNGKYKIISFYAKKARGLMSRFIIQN
FT                   KLTKPEQLVDFNLEGYEFDAGLSAKNELVFKRAEQH"
FT   gene            699975..700928
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        699975..700928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0630"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: transaldolase; PFAM: Transaldolase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0606 transaldolase B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQITTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSIILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDEAIAWAREQSSDHAQQIIDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLIPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TVASVTKAKRLIKLYNEAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRILDWYKANGDQKEFAPSEDPGVVSVTEIYQYYKKHGYKTVV
FT                   MGASFRNLGEIIELAGCDRLTIAPSLLKELAESEGPVERKLAYTGEIQAKPAPLTEAEF
FT                   YWQHNQDPMAVDKLADGIRKFAIDQGKLEKMISDLL"
FT   gene            701216..701803
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        701216..701803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0631"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: molybdenum cofactor synthesis domain
FT                   protein; PFAM: molybdopterin binding domain; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3470 putative molybdopterin biosynthesis mog
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87615"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87615.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILRIGLVSVSDRASSGIYQDKGIPALEEWLTSALTTPFEVETR
FT                   LIPDEQSLIEQTLCELVDEMGCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAIADRQMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLHYVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALIINLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKDAQSNVVVAGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLDGPYIETNTDVVVAFRPKSAIIDIKD"
FT   gene            701931..703310
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        701931..703310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0632"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="PFAM: General substrate transporter; major
FT                   facilitator superfamily MFS_1; KEGG: yps:YPTB0608 MFS
FT                   family proline/glycine/betaine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87616"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDHNSSQVGSSQIDSSQHHVDQQHNHNRRLNKQDYKTLTLAAL
FT                   GGALEFYDFIIFVFFAAVIGDLFFPVDMPEWLRQVQTFGIFAAGYLARPLGGIIMAHFG
FT                   DLVGRKKMFTLSILLMALPTLAIGMLPTYATIGITAPLLLLLMRVLQGAAIGGEVPGAW
FT                   VFVAEHVPRKRIGIACGTLTAGLTAGILLGSLVATVMNTTLGHQAILEGGWRIPFFLGG
FT                   IFGLFAMYLRRWLQETPIFKEMQARKTLAEELPLKSVVVNHKKEVVVSMLLTWLLSAGI
FT                   VVVILMTPTYLQKQFNVLPELALQANSLAIIALVIGCVVAGLAIDRFGASKTFIVGSLM
FT                   LAMSTWSFYHTNLTNPAQLFPHYMLAGFCVGIVGAVPYVMVRAFPAEVRFTGISFSYNV
FT                   AYAIFGGLTPILVTLWMKSSAMAPAYYMLVLSLVGLLLGIYLRNDINSEVKVQMPKRVM
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(703388..705844)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703388..705844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0633"
FT                   /product="GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0609 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87617"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTNKLLISIVSAISFSAYSNDINDINDAKVCFYELENFSGESF
FT                   CAYEGESQSTINSNFDNKIKSISIPPGMVITLYDGIDFSGKEKKLKNDVNLKEMKSFGL
FT                   YNKINSYHIDPAVCFYTEDNFQGDSTCLAASQHIDLYSDAEGFADSNRTVLPINNDSIQ
FT                   SIKVPLGMMTTIYKNDHFNAPFFELTENINLETLKTLAMDNQLTSLKASEKKGLHCNQK
FT                   CIILEKHEIDLPESFGEYWHDSRLVNKQVILSFNSQGNGINDDYQINLTNGPNISILKN
FT                   EIIFSDYNMETKFSFDRIDTLDKLSFILQLEKDIAQVQYIQTLDDQLIDLSPIISFKWQ
FT                   HTIGDTPTLTITNKNTDKPLILNKSIITADTGDQNWEKRDIENTSQIICAFTPFLNLYN
FT                   YIVQGTCRQLDGIIFRADQYFNSNTKGKTLHIAGKSFPLKPGSLTEVSTDGRHKNKMML
FT                   TYIDNINNNQSLSLPAVAKTCMVSIHSLLSTRQTRQVRPPCIDWTLEIMTDFTLLFGGS
FT                   LRTWNTEYFGRIIQSIITTGSTGVAVENTEVEKRLSHAVKKAIMSQSIDSTLDHIKTAF
FT                   DYAQLNYFDYSLFYVSEDTPSQVEQLPLGIYELLLSSFIYRPIPPTIIENSERVEQHEL
FT                   AFEIEILPSPFPEDARLSDTEIEHAQELRQKISETIAQWGQQYQGAHTNDDVDKEINSD
FT                   ENAALSKLLHAGHIVTGIIHRRLILNRPGEIYVVAKLRGEIIAIVLADRFNNRDEVELV
FT                   ASATLPDYVLSPDNEGTVRGAGTAAVYELARYLQQQGAKTLFSETISQPSARVKQKVGF
FT                   TFKSEF"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(705779..705844)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0633"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 22"
FT   gene            complement(706135..706746)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706135..706746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0634"
FT                   /product="GPR1/FUN34/yaaH family protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: GPR1/FUN34/yaaH family protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0610 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87618"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKLANPGPLGLMGFGMTTVLLNLHNAGFFPLSSVILSMGIFY
FT                   GGLAQILAGLLEYKKGNTFAATAFTSYGAFWLSLVGLLMLPKMGLAEATDAQFLGVYLG
FT                   LWGIFTLFMFIGTLPANRALQFVFGSLTILFALLAVGNFTDNHALLMFAGFEGIICGAS
FT                   AIYLAMAEVLNEQYGRTILPIGEPLPIGKPSQTLETQAVM"
FT   gene            707120..709030
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        707120..709030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0635"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.74"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chaperone protein DnaK; PFAM: Heat shock
FT                   protein 70; KEGG: yps:YPTB0611 molecular chaperone DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87619.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTKARVLENSEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEAQRDKDIMPYKIIAADNGDAWLE
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKEVGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDSRLINYLVEEFKKDQGMDLRTDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADGSGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDIQDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVADFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLSGEVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLITKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRAQDNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGIQPAPRGMAQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNTGREQKITIKASSGLNEEEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAEADRKFEELVQTRNQADHLIHGTRKQLEEAGDKLPAEDKTAIEEAMKGLEAAL
FT                   KGEDKAEIEAKTQALVQVSGKLLEMAQQQQAAAGGDAGDTSAKKEDDVVDAEFEEVKDK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            709142..710281
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        709142..710281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0636"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: chaperone protein DnaJ; PFAM: DnaJ central
FT                   domain protein; heat shock protein DnaJ domain protein;
FT                   chaperone DnaJ domain protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0612 chaperone
FT                   protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87620.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEVLGVSRDAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKFHPDRQSEDKNAEE
FT                   KFKEAKEAYEILTDAQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGGFGGGGGGADFSDIFGDVFGDI
FT                   FGGGRRQQRASRGSDLRYNMDLTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLDECDVCHGSGAKPGSSPVT
FT                   CPTCHGAGQVQMRQGFFTVQQACPHCHGRGQIIKDPCNKCHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPAG
FT                   VDTGDRIRLSGEGEAGEHGAPSGDLYVQVQVKAHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGG
FT                   EIEVPTLDGRVKLKIPAETQTGKMFRMRGKGVKSVRGGSQGDLLCRVVVETPVSLSEKQ
FT                   KQLLRELEESFVGAAGEKNSPRAKSFLDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   gene            710524..711708
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        710524..711708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0637"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaA"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Na+/H+ antiporter NhaA; KEGG: yps:YPTB0613
FT                   NhaA family of transport protein, Na+/H antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87621.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIIRQFLRQEAAGGLILIIAAAIALLMANSALQGVYQSFLDIP
FT                   VSIKIASLDISKPLLLWINDGLMAVFFLMVGLEVKRELMEGSLAGRDKAVFPAIAALGG
FT                   MLAPALIYLLFNGADEVTRQGWAIPAATDIAFALGVMALLGNRVPTGLKVFLLALAIID
FT                   DLGVIIIIALFYTQQVSLQSLGIAAAAIALLAYMNWRGVGKTSAYLLVGLVLWVCILKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFMIPLHTQDQRSPSESLEHGLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVSL
FT                   SGLTSLLPMGIATGLFIGKPLGIFTFSWLAVKLGIAKLPDAINFKQIFAVSVLCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFEGTDIALTTYSKLGILLGSTTAAVVGYSLLRLVLPARRKAVNVR"
FT   sig_peptide     710524..710631
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0637"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.994) with cleavage site probability 0.429 at
FT                   residue 36"
FT   gene            711838..712737
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        711838..712737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0638"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="PFAM: regulatory protein LysR; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3463 transcriptional activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87622"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87622.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSHINFNHLYYFWQVCKEGSVVGAAEALFLTPQTITGQIKALE
FT                   GRLGGKLFKRRGRGLVPSELGQLVFRYADKMFMLSQEMLDIVNYRKESHLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSQVLETAVVEHEKIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMILSDCPVDSSQQEGLF
FT                   SVKLGECSVSFYCRQPVPDLPFPASLQQKRLLIPGRRSMLGRKLLNWINSKGLKVEVLG
FT                   EFDDAALMNAFAVYHDAIFVAPTIYAADTYANDSEIIEIGRLDNVQEEYYVIFAERMIQ
FT                   HPAVQRVCNKDFSALFNC"
FT   gene            complement(712868..713131)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(712868..713131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0639"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ribosomal protein S20; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3462 ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87623.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAVQSEKRRKHNASRRSMVRTFIKKVYAAIAAGDKD
FT                   AAQKAFNEMQPIVDRQSCKGLIHKNKAARHKSNLVAQINAMQ"
FT   gene            713546..714484
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        713546..714484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0640"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3461 riboflavin biosynthesis
FT                   protein RibF; TIGRFAM: riboflavin biosynthesis protein
FT                   RibF; PFAM: cytidylyltransferase; FAD synthetase;
FT                   Riboflavin kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87624"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87624.1"
FT                   /translation="MELIRGIHNIRARHHGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHQALLEQLKREGQRL
FT                   GLPVMVMIFEPQPLELFAADKAPARLTRLRDKAKYLAQAGVDYLLCVKFDPRFAANTAQ
FT                   AFVAQLLVEKLGVKFLTVGDDFRFGAGRQGDFQLLQQAGAEFGFDVISTDSFCDGGLRI
FT                   SSTAIRQALHDDDLVLAETLLGHPYSISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANLPLKRLVAPVKG
FT                   VYAVDVYGLGSTPLYGVANIGTRPTVAGVRQQLEVHLLDVTMDLYGCHIDVVLRAKLRN
FT                   EQRFASLEALKQQIANDVVTARTFFGLKTPV"
FT   gene            714516..717332
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        714516..717332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0641"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0617 isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87625.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYKNTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPDMLKRWYEQDLYGIIRAAK
FT                   KGKKTFILHDGPPYANGNIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGMAGYDSPYIPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   KVEQLIGKPGEKVSAAEFRTACRKYAAEQVEGQKKDFIRLGVLGDWDHPYLTMDFKTEA
FT                   NIIRALSKIIDNGHLHKGAKPVHWCTDCGSSLAEAEVEYYDKTSQSIDVRFNAVDTATV
FT                   AAKFGVSAVNGPISLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISLNAEYLYQLVQVEGECLILAADLVESV
FT                   MKRAGITQWAVLGSCTGSDLELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAGTGAVHTAPGHGP
FT                   DDFVIGQKYGLEVANPVGPNGCYLAGTYPTLDGLFVFKANDVVVELLREKGALLHVEKL
FT                   LHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFISMDQKGLRKQSLQEIKGVQWIPDWGQARIETMVAN
FT                   RPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKETEQLHPRSIELMEEVAKRVEQDGIQAWWDLDPAEIL
FT                   GADAADYVKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTHSSVVDVRPEFGGHSPDMYLEGSDQHRGWFMSSLMI
FT                   ATAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTISPQDVMNKLGGDILRLWVASTDYT
FT                   GEIAVSDEILKRSADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFDPAQHQVKPEEMVVVDRWAVGRAQA
FT                   AQAEIMEAYENYDFHLVVQRLMQFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAKGDGIARRSCQTALF
FT                   HIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWNHLPGERQQYVFTEEWYDGLFGLAGNESMNDTFWAEL
FT                   LKVRGEVNKVLEQARSDKRIGGSLEAAVTLYAEPELAARLNSLQDELRFVLLTSAAKVA
FT                   AYADAGNDAQQSELIAGLKITFNKADGEKCPRCWHYTQDVGLVAEHAELCGRCVTNVAG
FT                   DGEERKFA"
FT   gene            717332..717841
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        717332..717841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0642"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: lipoprotein signal peptidase; PFAM:
FT                   peptidase A8 signal peptidase II; KEGG: yps:YPTB0618
FT                   lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87626.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPICSTGLRWLWLAVVVVILDISSKQWVMAHFALYESVPLIPF
FT                   FNLTYAQNFGAAFSFLADKSGWQRWFFAGIAIGISVVLMVMMYRSTAKQRLINCAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLYDRLVHGAVNDFLDFYINNWHFPTFNLADVAICIGAALVIFEGFLSPVEKN
FT                   AVNNDE"
FT   gene            717843..718367
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        717843..718367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0643"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type"
FT                   /note="PFAM: peptidylprolyl isomerase FKBP-type; KEGG:
FT                   ypg:YpAngola_A0788 peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase,
FT                   FKBP-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87627"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87627.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFVQDTESVQNTGTVKTTTAVQNNGAVLVHFTLKLEDGSTAES
FT                   TRTHGKPALFRLGDNSLSDALEQQLLGLTVGDKHAFTLRPEDAFGVENPDLIQYFTPRD
FT                   FAETGVPDAGTIMLFSSRDGSEMPGVVREVAEESITVDFNHPLAGHSVSFELEILEIDP
FT                   QQEVVYADIAG"
FT   gene            718348..719301
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        718348..719301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0644"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbutenyl pyrophosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: hydroxymethylbutenyl pyrophosphate
FT                   reductase; PFAM: LytB protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0620
FT                   4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87628.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVERAIEMYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VESLCERGAIFIEEISEVPDGSILIFSAHGVSQAVRAEARSRNLTMLFDATCPLVTKVH
FT                   MEVARASRKGKEAILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPNGGMYLVESPDDVWQLNVKDENNLC
FT                   FMTQTTLSVDDTSAVIDALNTRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRNLANDADIVLVVG
FT                   SKNSSNSNRLAELVQRMGKPAYLIDSAADIQEFWLQGAQCIGVTAGASAPDILVQQVIA
FT                   RLKDLGAGESIELSGREENIVFEVPKELRVEVKQID"
FT   gene            719343..719555
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        719343..719555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87629"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87629.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLTKAALCGCFFIVPRKPPARLGVQLEYEGAIEIVPVAIEPHA
FT                   DAARQNSVQNNCMNMRNGNKRPINS"
FT   gene            719769..720590
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        719769..720590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0646"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrodipicolinate reductase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0622 dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K3N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K3N1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87630.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTIRIAIVGAGGRMGRQLIQAVTQMEGVVLGAAIERKGSTLV
FT                   GSDAGELAGVGLLNVIVGDDLSQLTDNFDVLIDFTRPEGTLEHLAICRQHRKAMVIGTT
FT                   GFDEAGKAAISEAAADIGIVFAANFSVGVNVVLKLLEKAAKVMGDYTDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIADAMGRSLKDCAVYSREGYTGERKPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKATSRMTFAHGAVKSAIWLGKHDNGLFDMRDVLNLNEL"
FT   gene            721063..722238
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        721063..722238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0647"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small
FT                   subunit; PFAM: glutamine amidotransferase class-I;
FT                   Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain; KEGG: ypm:YP_3698
FT                   carbamoyl phosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87631"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87631.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGAEGTAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNASDEESSAVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNYRNEEGLSEYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIVGELSDAALALEKAKAFPGLKGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TKEMYQWLQGSWTLEGDLPAAKQPEDLPFHVVAYDYGVKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTVVPAQ
FT                   TPAEDVLKLNPDGIFLSNGPGDPEPCDYAITAIKRFLETDIPVFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDLDASCVMITAQNHGFAVDETSLPSNLRTTHVSLFDGSLQGL
FT                   HRTDKAAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEAYRASSVSLNCSNSHK"
FT   gene            722254..725487
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        722254..725487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0648"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large
FT                   subunit; PFAM: Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase L chain
FT                   ATP-binding; Carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase large chain
FT                   oligomerisation; Carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase large chain
FT                   domain protein; MGS domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3453 carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87632"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87632.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLAEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDIAMKKIGLDTARSGIAHNMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTKELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFSVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKIAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKEAGAERIWYIADAFRAGMSVDGVFNLTNV
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEESVAELGINGLTAEFMRHLKRKGFADARLAKLVGAAESEVRKLR
FT                   YKYGLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFSTDTAYMYSTYEEECESNPTSDRPKVMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFESVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   QGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARELEAAGVPIIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQQAVNRLGLKQPANAT
FT                   VATIEQAVEKATGLGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEIDLRRYFQNAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGERVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSKEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VEKLAFELCVRGLMNVQFAVKNNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGMPLAKIAARVMVG
FT                   QSLAEQGMLEEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPILGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFSK
FT                   AMLGSQSGMKKSGRALLSVREGDKHRVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAVVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIVNTTAGRQAIEDSKLIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATAMALNADPTDQVISVQEMHAKIKNMKA"
FT   sig_peptide     722254..722325
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0648"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.643) with cleavage site probability 0.569 at
FT                   residue 24"
FT   gene            complement(725713..726381)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725713..726381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0649"
FT                   /product="Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA)"
FT                   /note="PFAM: Lysine exporter protein (LYSE/YGGA); KEGG:
FT                   ypp:YPDSF_3150 LysE type translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87633"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87633.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGVIIARLLHSHSVIKMLETSLFVATLATLGMISPGPDFFLVI
FT                   KNAARYRRTAAMMTALGVILGVATHMSYCVAGLAVVITTTPWLFNLLKYAGACYLIWIG
FT                   IQALLSRGESKFSIDNTAQYPISLKAAFLQGYLCNLLNPKATLFFLAVFTQILQINSGI
FT                   GEKLWYASIIWILSAIWWPVLVILIQSAPVRRGLAKTQKVVDKVLGGLLIGLGIKVALG
FT                   "
FT   gene            726642..727442
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        726642..727442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0650"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF1212"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1212; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0626 putative transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87634"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENVINSDVPHHQQRDITRLCIKCALLLLQHGAESMLVEQLSA
FT                   RLGMALGMDSVESSISANAVVLTTISQGNCLTSTRKNTDRGINMQVVTEVQHIVILAEH
FT                   RLLDAKDVEKRFENIKPLRYPRWLVVIMVALSCGCFSKLNGGGWDAFSISFVASGLAMF
FT                   VRQSLTARHMNPLINFCITAFVATSASGLLMRLPFFEQASSVAMAASVLLLVPGFPLIN
FT                   AVADMFKGHVNTGLARWAMASLLTLSTCIGVVFAMALWGLRGWA"
FT   gene            727439..727903
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        727439..727903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3450 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87635"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLWALLQDMVLAAIPALGFAMVFNVPVRALRYCALLGAIGHGS
FT                   RMLMIHFGMNIELASLVASIMIGVIGINWSRWLLAHPKVFTVAAVIPMFPGISAYTAMI
FT                   SVVEISHLGYSEALMSTMVTNFLKASFIVGALSIGLSLPGLWLYRKRPGV"
FT   gene            728053..728535
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        728053..728535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0652"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase region"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="PFAM: dihydrofolate reductase region; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3449 dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87636"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87636.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISLIAALAADRVIGMENAMPWHLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVIMGR
FT                   KTFESIGRPLPGRLNIVISSQPGTDERVTWAASIEEALAFAGNAEEVMVMGGGRVYKQF
FT                   LDRANRMYLTHIDAEVGGDTHFPDYEPDEWESVFSEFHDADEANSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   gene            729374..729838
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0653"
FT   CDS_pept        729374..729838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: yps:YPTB0630 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87637"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSMLFLSLILSAPYIMANELSSCPNKSEISYQQGVYTTPDGKW
FT                   LGVSVGVENSGDVRHFLYVKYIPYNAFNMDIGRLNNCTYALASGSVDMYFYDERALALE
FT                   GVFVSLMGHMFWEKTTTSGKESYICTASSVNDCTFTRLDDDVVDDYKNRQ"
FT   sig_peptide     729374..729433
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0653"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.999 at
FT                   residue 20"
FT   gene            complement(729928..730797)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729928..730797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0654"
FT                   /product="bis(5'nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase, ApaH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase
FT                   (symmetrical); PFAM: metallophosphoesterase; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0631 diadenosine tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K485"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYLIGDIHGCLDELLALLAQVNFDPQQDTLWLTGDLVARGPAS
FT                   LDVLRYVRSLGPAVRMVLGNHDLHLLAVYAGISRNKPKDRITPLLDAPDADELINWLRR
FT                   QPVLQVDDQLKLIMAHAGITPQWDIETAKMCAREVEAVLSSDSYPLFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELTGLARLRFSTNALTRMRFCFPNGQLDMICKDTPENAPAPLKPWFDLPRLVDPEYS
FT                   IIFGHWASLEGKGVPEGIYGLDTGCCWGGDLTLLRWEDKRYFTQRAFKAEAEINNNNGF
FT                   AAGEEVQH"
FT   gene            complement(730814..731191)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730814..731191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0655"
FT                   /product="ApaG domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: ApaG domain protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3445
FT                   ApaG protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K486"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87639.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQPRICVQVQSIYVETQSIPEEERFVFAYTVTVRNLGRSNVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNSNGRQTEVQGEGVIGEQPLILPGNEFQYTSGAVLETPLGTMEGHYEMIDH
FT                   LGQAFRTVIPVFRLAIPALIH"
FT   gene            complement(731205..732023)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731205..732023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0656"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: dimethyladenosine transferase; PFAM:
FT                   ribosomal RNA adenine methylase transferase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3444 dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K487"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHFARKRFGQNFLNDQFVIDSIVSAIHPVPGEAVVEIG
FT                   PGLGALTEPVAARMDHMTVIELDRDLAARLASHPQLKDKLTIHQQDAMKVNFSELSEQA
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIRDMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLTVM
FT                   AQYYCNVIPVLEVPPTAFTPAPKVDSAVVRLIPHVQMPHPVGDVRMLSRITTQAFNQRR
FT                   KTVRNSLGDLFTSEQLIELGIDPILRAENISVAQYCKLANWLSAQSTPQK"
FT   gene            complement(732016..733011)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732016..733011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0657"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: 4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase; PFAM: Pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic
FT                   protein PdxA; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3443
FT                   4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B2K488"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87641.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNHNNRLVITPGEPAGVGPDLAIALAQQDWPVELVVCADPALLL
FT                   ARASQLNLPLQLREYQADQPAIAQQAGSLTILPVKTAVNVVPGKLDVGNSHYVVETLAK
FT                   ACDGAISGEFAALVTGPVQKSIINDAGIPFIGHTEFFADRSHCQRVVMMLATEELRVAL
FT                   ATTHLPLLAVPGAITQASLHEVITILDNDLKTKFGITQPQIYVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGHE
FT                   EIDTIIPALNTLRQQGINLIGPLPADTLFQPKYLQHADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGR
FT                   AVNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAATGTADVGSFITALNLAIKMINNSNE"
FT   gene            complement(732995..734299)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732995..734299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0658"
FT                   /product="SurA domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase;
FT                   SurA domain; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3442 chaperone SurA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87642"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWRTLILGLVICANTAFAAPQEVDKVAAVVDNGVVLQSDIDGL
FT                   LQSVKMNAQQSGQQVPDDSTLRHQILERLIMDNIQLQMAKKMGITITDQALDKAIADIA
FT                   AQNRMTLAQMRSRLAADGLSYDTYREQIRKEMLTSEVRNNEVRRRITILPQEVESLAKQ
FT                   MGNQVSGDTELNLSHILIPLPENPTQQQVDQAEDLANKLVADIKGGADFGKLAIANSAD
FT                   SQALKGGQMGWGKLQELPSLFAERLQSAHKGEIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDMRGADQTIS
FT                   VTEVNARHILLKPSPMMTDEQARAKLEAAAAEIKSGKTSFATIAKEISQDPGSAMQGGE
FT                   LGWASPDIYDPAFRDALMKLKKGEISAPVHSSFGWHLIQLVDTRQVDKTDAAQKERAYR
FT                   MLFNRKFAEEAQTWMQEQRAAAYVKILDGSNAQPQ"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(734237..734299)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0658"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 1.000 at
FT                   residue 21"
FT   gene            complement(734367..736619)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734367..736619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0659"
FT                   /product="Organic solvent tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: OstA family protein; Organic solvent tolerance
FT                   protein; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3441 organic solvent
FT                   tolerance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87643"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87643.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVPTYDQPLVTGDPNQLPVRINADKTEANYPDNALFTGNVIVQ
FT                   QGNSTLTANQVELTQVQKPGEVIPLRTVTATGDVNYDDPQIKLKGPKGWSNLNTKDTDI
FT                   DKGKYQMVGRQGRGDADLMKLRDQSRYTILKNGTFTSCLPGDNSWSVVGSEVIHDREEQ
FT                   VVEVWNARFKIGKVPVFYSPYMQLPVGDKRRSGFLIPNAKFTSNNGFEFLLPYYWNIAP
FT                   NFDATITPHYMERRGLQWQNEFRYLLAPGSGTMALDWLPNDRIYTGPDGTDKNATRWLY
FT                   YWGHSGVMDQVWRFNINYTRVSDPAYFTDLTSQYGSTTDGYATQIFTAGYANENWNATL
FT                   SSKQFQVFTAAGNSNAYRAQPQLDMNYYKNDVGPFDMHVYGQAAKFTSVNPTNPEASRF
FT                   HIEPTVNLPLSNSWGSINTEAKLLATHYQQDIPASFADNASNPKLKDSVNRVLPQFKVD
FT                   GKVVFDRSMDWATGFTQTLEPRAQYLYVPYRNQDDIYIYDTTLMQSDYSGLFRDRTYSG
FT                   LDRIASANQVSTGLTSRIYDDARVERFNVSVGQIYYFSRSRTGNTEAIDNSNDTGSLVW
FT                   AGDTFWRINDQLGLKGGAQYDTRLGSLTLGNAIMEYRRDADRMIQLNYRYASPKYIQAA
FT                   VPKVYNPDYQQGISQVGTTASWPIADRWAIVGAYYYDTKAKQPASQLVGLQYNTCCWAV
FT                   NLGYERKITGWNAQGQTSKYDNKIGFNIELRGLSGGHSLGTAQMLNSGILPYQSAF"
FT   gene            736894..737727
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        736894..737727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0660"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein DnaJ domain protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: heat shock protein DnaJ domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3440 DnaJ-like protein DjlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87644"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYWGKLLGLVLGVMYAPGVVGALLGLLVGHMVDRALGAKRRGFF
FT                   ADQQTRQSLFFRTTFQVMGHLTKAKGRVTEVDIQLASQLMDRMQLHGAARTAAQQAFRE
FT                   GKESHFPLRKTLQEFRRVCFGRFDLIRIFLEIQLQAAFADGSLHPNERQVLYVIAEELG
FT                   ISRGQFDQFLRMFDGGRQFGGHGGWQGQQGGYSQSGYQRAPQGPTLEDACKVLGVNSSD
FT                   DSVAIKRAYRKLMGEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQAAYDLIKREKGFK"
FT   sig_peptide     736894..736962
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0660"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.940) with cleavage site probability 0.844 at
FT                   residue 23"
FT   gene            complement(738044..738664)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738044..738664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0661"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pseudouridine synthase; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3439 ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine
FT                   synthase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87645"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLYQDKHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRAPENKDSVMTRVQNDFPTAE
FT                   SVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKTYIARVWGHLAQDEGLIDLPLIC
FT                   DWPNRPKQKVCYETGKSAQTEYQVISRDDDGSTRVKLSPITGRSHQLRVHMLAMGHPIL
FT                   GDGFYAHPEAKAMASRLQLHAQQLCITHPEFGTPMHFKCEAEF"
FT   gene            complement(739887..740630)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739887..740630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0662"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3438 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87646"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87646.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKLYNDFAWECLRRNPQYISDWELFMKNTLTNGGGIPDDSELI
FT                   QSELDLNAEKKWGVMKYIDPYNSDPTNVFWSLKLSNRSVRVKLSNTGNVKGGYTWGDMS
FT                   NLPGVKHQRLLMHDNTLCVKIFSQNGYFQLFIESADALKDDSNLYIYIPLNLESDVFAK
FT                   NIELLQSIVNHKIEVECKEEQYLGLLKTIDDRKQGFSHRDIASEIFGKELVKNEWSADS
FT                   WVRAKIRYRIKKANALINYGYLNFL"
FT   gene            740987..741973
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        740987..741973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0663"
FT                   /product="ImpA domain protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3437 ImpA domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87647"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIFPQALFGVEYDPAYGEIESILSQLDESADPLSRPHEPPQIN
FT                   WHHISEQANKLLEQCFDLRVMLWFIRANIHIKGISALYDGFMRINAQTQDTDVVIYPQS
FT                   EEPPLNSGHAAALGWLSTAQCIAELKTARLTEEHPYILQDLITTEALPNGQERYFVTSS
FT                   TLFLTVNNYFQQNGLPDLKDQLTKVDMLLEQIESYANQSTESYQLHCEQLRIFLKNNIS
FT                   QLAQLNAPEHDDPETVYQKIDSHESLDTQSFNSNDKSIRSRQEIIMMLDRILEYFQHYE
FT                   PSHPAPIFIRRTKEMIGMDFYSIVEEILPEAVITLKQFTGKTNLPFR"
FT   gene            741984..742544
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        741984..742544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0664"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, VC_A0107 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein, VC_A0107 family;
FT                   PFAM: conserved hypothetical protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3436 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87648"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87648.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDASSQKFIGRNNAPRVQIEYDVEIYGSNKKVELPFVTGVMAD
FT                   LSGHRAKPLPAVEDRKFLTFDQDNFDARMRAIKPRLKFYVDNTLSEDNELLDIELDFES
FT                   MDDFSPGSLARRIPQMEKLLEARTHLAELITYMDGKTSAEEVVKQLLEQPDFLQNLATD
FT                   AQGTISKLSQDDDVLVEDDDGEK"
FT   gene            742544..744055
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        742544..744055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0665"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, EvpB/VC_A0108 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein, EvpB/VC_A0108
FT                   family; PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF877; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0642 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87649"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87649.1"
FT                   /translation="MENMQKAQLNDTPDINVDLAENELDDILKRSFRPRTDEASATVRR
FT                   AIGTLAAYANKGQVKVNRDVVLTIESLVAEIDEKLSDQMNLILHHKEFQKLESAWRGLS
FT                   YLVDNTDANETLKIRVLNISQDELGKTLRRYRGSAWDQSPIFKQVYEHEYGQFGGEPFG
FT                   CMIGDYEFDHSPQSVALLTELAKVAAAAHCPFITSSSPSIMQMNNWRELGNPRDIGKIF
FT                   TTPEYAPWRRLRESNDSRYLVLTLPRFLSRLPYGAKNHPIDDFAFEEVVSPHASEDFTW
FT                   ANAAYAMGVNINRAFNEYGWCSRIRGIESGGSVEELPAYAFPSDEGGYELTCPTELAIS
FT                   DRRENELSNAGFLPLVYRKNSDFAAFIGSCTLHAPANYDDPDATANARLSARLPYIFAT
FT                   CRFAHYLKCIVRDKIGSFRSRDDMQLWLNDWVMNYVDGDPSISTEATKAKRPLAAAEVQ
FT                   VEDVEDDPGFYRAHFYLRPHYQLEGMTVSLRLVSKLPSNKESEKK"
FT   gene            744218..744736
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        744218..744736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0666"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function DUF796"
FT                   /note="PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF796; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3434 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87650"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87650.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALVDYFLHIEGVDGESPDQQYNGWIQVQAWQWAEENAGRWGLG
FT                   GGGGSGKVEMKDFEFRMVSNKASPKLFLMCAIGEHIPQAKLVCRKSGQGQQDFLIVTFS
FT                   NCLVSSFKTVGNMPLGKGDAVFTDTVLPTDAISLNFARIEVEYKEQQPDGSMGAVIKAG
FT                   YDLKLNSRI"
FT   gene            744810..745253
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        744810..745253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0667"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system lysozyme-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system lysozyme-related
FT                   protein; PFAM: GPW/gp25 family protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3433 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87651"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87651.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISAPILFDKLSLRHEHVRLPHWREVIVRDIESLLNDSAHSARL
FT                   KLKKYPHCEASVLNYGLPSLSQQVPVITDLLELARHIQRIIATFESRLDPRSIKVVPLI
FT                   NKGETWVLAILFDIHARCNLPGEEHLVNLRIALDYSYGMVRVL"
FT   gene            745286..747130
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0668"
FT   CDS_pept        745286..747130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0668"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, VC_A0110 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein, VC_A0110 family;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF879; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3432 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87652"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87652.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNESFLALYNEELRYLREDGQRFAHMHPQVAQHLGLHADGVLDP
FT                   FVERLLEGTAFLSSRIQQRLNNEHPEFALQMLGRLAPLWYTPLPSIATIAMVPDLTSPQ
FT                   WHSRVVLPKGSRVTLSDSSLNNRLANFSTGRTLKIQPLVIENAECASTPPAYLPLSVAS
FT                   QLQAGQAHLRLRLTTQGVASLSELDFAPMNLTLAGGIIQSNQLITTLLNNTLHIVLWAN
FT                   TDGKPLVKVLTKEHLRQGGLDEQEALLPVAISEMPGNRLLREYFAAPSRFFDLELHGLN
FT                   DFLQQGDGIHTFEVLFVLDQRPLHLIDRVTGNDFRLFATPIINLFKRRCSPVLINGEHT
FT                   EYPVIVDPLNPRLYEVHHVLGVNGLLSEGGSVQFSSLHGHARFDDDDKVAGYSIRRRRD
FT                   FTDKNHQKNSPLPHDSLFIALSPGTSGIDIDHVKSLSIEAMVCERHLIPSQLQHPEFKL
FT                   EIALPVGQIEMLRHPAKPQGVPNIDQAWRALQLIANNPLRYALPDVTDCSPLLKDWLSI
FT                   FCQHEEASQHKRITSLTHASVAHNFERHTAPGPIAWSRGVEATLDFNSSHHSDKGAFLF
FT                   ARILHHALSEYCELGQTLRLHMQVDGETFAKWGPVNYG"
FT   gene            747123..748106
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        747123..748106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0669"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, VC_A0111 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein, VC_A0111 family;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF1305; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0646 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87653"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87653.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLQTLKNTFLPGISASQDFFELLRRIERATPEQGRLGTQRDRS
FT                   HLRLRIIQPADMGFAPREVSDIRQTLNTHQHLAEITIFCRHFGLFAPYGPLPIHVTEHA
FT                   RNEALAKRNQAFEHFAGILSQRMAILHYRSWAQMHVAVGHDRASANPFMNHVRQIAGLT
FT                   PQQALNSHVDRVRRCFPGVYLPGRGSLRKLQEILSLYFSVPIRVEARKGLWIDDSRNIE
FT                   SQRMGRLGNTRIGSRFFDVQHSLVLSIGPVSDPQYLDFQRNSKRINTLVQICHDFVRHR
FT                   MVLDVQLIIQTSPNMACRLGGGTLSRHSWLKPGSALSIQPIYRTVT"
FT   gene            748124..750712
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        748124..750712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0670"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion ATPase, ClpV1 family"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3430 ATPase, AAA family;
FT                   TIGRFAM: type VI secretion ATPase, ClpV1 family; PFAM: AAA
FT                   ATPase central domain protein; Clp domain protein; ATPase
FT                   AAA-2 domain protein; SMART: AAA ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87654"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87654.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQRERLFNRLGTFAYKTFVEATRLCRSYRHEYVELEHWLKILMD
FT                   QQRGDIPALLTHYGLSQTVISTQLDRIIQHMPVTKASVQDLSSRLESVVEGGLVLSQLM
FT                   ASPSPIRTSHILLALLQDTQHQRWLYRLCDEFKKLPVPQVAEEYEGLLVNSIEQTSEVQ
FT                   RGDALVTETDSSSSKEAHAALNKWCNDLTQQARDGEIDPVIGREAELRQVIDILLRRRQ
FT                   NNPILVGEAGVGKTAVVEALARKLASGDVPPLLQGARLLSLDLGRMQAGASMRGEFESR
FT                   LKSLIDGISQSDTPVILFCDEAHTLVGAGGQAGTGDAVNLLKPMLARGALRMIAATTWS
FT                   EYKQFIEPDAALTRRFQRVLIGEPNESTAVDMLRAIAPHFAQHHNVTIRDGAIHAAVRL
FT                   SLRNLPSRQLPDKAISLLDTACARVALSQYAQPQAIEQLSAQLDVLKTEHQYLVREKQL
FT                   GEAVDQRLDDVQTQIQAFEYELTALQSRHLHEQQLVREVLPEGEGSGMMTENARWGELM
FT                   ALQEASPLVYPWVDEQSIAAVLSDWTGIPSGKMLQDDIECVLNLEQRLGDHIFGQRNAI
FT                   KEISQAIRIARAGIQSQERPLGIFLLAGSTGTGKTETANVLVETLYGGAHNLITFNMSE
FT                   FQEAHTLSTLKGAPPGYVGYGKGGKLTEAVRRKPYSVILLDEFDKAHADIQDAFYQVFD
FT                   KGWMEDAEGRRVSFRQCFILLTCNQGAEEIEQAYLTANDIKPGALKPLVYDALLRRFAP
FT                   ALLARVNIIPYIPLDQDALAQIASHHLARLQTRLWDEIGATLVTEGDIPGWIASRVCSH
FT                   PNHGRAVEELLRQTLLPAVGNEVLKRRHEAEPLREIRLIVEETELSIEFA"
FT   gene            750816..753164
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        750816..753164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0671"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system Vgr family protein"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion system Vgr family
FT                   protein; PFAM: Rhs element Vgr protein; KEGG: yps:YPTB0648
FT                   hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87655"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87655.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIEIENEVLSGQDAFPLSFKTQEKVSGNPSYQLVFQVAEADLD
FT                   LVSLLGEIIKVRIELPDSAGYRTFFTYVIAGADEGQRQDKFVYSLELSTWTWFLMQNRN
FT                   CRIFQDLNIIDIIEQVFSKYNFADYRFDIVGNYRLREYCVQFAETDFDFVNRLMEDEGV
FT                   WYYFEHNEDKHTLVMTDQQQFPVLEGHYAELSFLPDSEEMRAIREGIQRIQRSQRIHSS
FT                   EIVLRDFDFLNPRNTLQTHIEESRQHLQGVPLEWYDYAAGYTDPQHGESIARLRLEAIQ
FT                   SNGQLLSGESNATGLVPGRSFALVQHPDNNRNRGFKLISCDYSFVQDGPDSASQGRNVA
FT                   CKFKALNDDVVYRPQCVTPPPKVPGVQSATVVGARESEVHTDKFARIRVHFHWDRYKTT
FT                   EDDSSCWIRVVQAWAGKGWGVLAMPRVGQEVLVNYVDGDLDRPMVTGIVYNGENPPPYR
FT                   LPDHINYSGFVSRSLRFGQPQHASQLTFDDNRGNERIMLHAERDLQRTVERNSATAVGQ
FT                   DKYDTVERTATEWINNHISYKDFSFSVTGMSVSATGISVSTTGTSLSVTGMSTSVTGVS
FT                   VGFTLIDTSFTGVSTSFTGVGTSFTGASNSLTGVSNSMTGCSSSFTGTSNSMTGSSHSM
FT                   TGMSTSITGHSMSQTGSSSSITGDSTSFTGSSVSSTGSSVSTTGVSTSTTGSSTSTTGC
FT                   SVSTTGSSTSTTGNSVSMTGNSTSTTGCSISTTGSSIGTVGSSISTTGSSVSTTGSSIS
FT                   TTGLSVSYTGAQYSDVGVDLKTVGMQSKN"
FT   gene            753177..755396
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        753177..755396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0672"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pentapeptide repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0649 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87656"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87656.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIRPQQLVVLKSSYQIGHESHMGISVVAGCYLSKPEHMVTESQ
FT                   IWQAWKAAPLSFRMLDSAEPKPFAEFLLAGHAGIGEEVTSLSAEVSVGSLTRRWCIEGE
FT                   SNKTGLVIKPFLRMSMDHTQSWGGKGCKENPLGRGYNDERKPTIMSLGLDGSAIVRSPL
FT                   ASPSPVPHDFQLRKVHINEVASTMTDPQYLETFYPGLPPQIDRRYFQMAPPGQWLKKSA
FT                   WPDSVPFKLIGFRPDNEEISGAFPAVSARAFVWDNPSAPPSEVTLLRKTLWLLPDNDMG
FT                   LMVFTGSVPLTHLFDEPIDTLLVGLDDSHSLRELEYYQQVYKSRSVEGAASFEFLKDPE
FT                   LMPEGMPLNVIRDLADHPDSLRYSASAMSEAESERFYQDVQDAIDRQEQQKSEEQETLG
FT                   DLNVPAAGKEEAGTQWLESKEDTATNVTFLGTDFSGMTLDNKQFRYCMFTGCHFDKATF
FT                   KDCTFEHCQFTQSDFENSRWNNVHLSGCLFKQAEWQKAAFTHCKWEKSTFEYGVFKHAQ
FT                   FTDNALDNCLINHSDFSLGTFDHCTLNGCFFSETHCDQTQFNQVIITSCIFEKCDGPKA
FT                   CFTESTIEKTSFISSSWVGVRLSHCYLNSLTTGLNTNLSESHFEQCSLNKMGFLKVNLQ
FT                   SSTFINCSMLESCCDKADFSQATLIACDMTAVRLKDANLVHSHWQNTSLQQSMFYNADL
FT                   RDATFQRCNLAGANLAMISQNMDTRFEHCLTEKTHWIPRRYTVPA"
FT   gene            755422..756525
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        755422..756525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0673"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: pentapeptide repeat protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3427 pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87657"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSDTPIMPPDSPRRIIGRHFTQRQLQQLTLSEVYFIQCTFTDI
FT                   SFAEIAVRNIHFESCHFTHLRLDGGRVENCSFRFCKFNDVSAQGVSILNTSCIEVQWQG
FT                   CYLTGCLIERWLLTSCQLDDAQLQDIQLNYWTVQDTPMTHLTMSDSKMQDSSWHGCTIQ
FT                   QSVWKNSELIRQVMGSCVLKECQYQAIQSDTVVWSQCQLEQVDFRHQPLENSNFHKSTL
FT                   TQCGFSDANLAAALFSEATLEGCDFNMAQLAAAQFVDATLRDCNFDTADLQNASLLRAN
FT                   LTRCHLTQVNLTKADLRSCMLSESSLQASKLSKTRIHGAQIPTLDTPLQMPDPLLSQID
FT                   NWYGHHQPGPKNNPKFPSIPSGASRYV"
FT   gene            756518..757135
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0674"
FT   CDS_pept        756518..757135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0674"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3426 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87658"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLTTLLKPKNSLPGYLSYSPRTPLPAVSAPPQVITAKVIRPGN
FT                   ASVSLLGYETLPVTTASSCLFQPENGDLVSAVIDQQQIYITAILYRTSPDAPLVMNSGE
FT                   VPLHLVTTALEIHSPDRVEIHTRHFSLLTRTTLWVAKTMHQVADSLFVRAKQASREVEN
FT                   TDDVHARHISQLADQSLMINSRIGSLNASAVLKIDGGQVHMG"
FT   gene            757141..757506
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        757141..757506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3425 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87659"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87659.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAANTRAGGISFIGSDPMIPISAPNTAPNANGIPNVSNYFCCGG
FT                   NEQNLNTIRPATIDGGSVMGAASGTHSAKMDPMQGSGKYFIQGSPATRLGDMSMTNNYN
FT                   APSTQIAPSQTKYFVNA"
FT   gene            757499..757990
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        757499..757990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0676"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3424 putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87660"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87660.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLFRVLPIFILTGCVLLSGCSWFSSSSEAALQKRRIDLQVVAA
FT                   PLINPGPNGQAQPLKVCIIELNKEGWSPPGLYQGTLCSGISVGGEVVSVTEYILAPTEV
FT                   RQYSRDVPFEQERWWAIAAEFQEMSNGKSLLMLKSDARADFNRVVLVDGKALSLKASTK
FT                   "
FT   sig_peptide     757499..757594
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0676"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 1.000) with cleavage site probability 0.967 at
FT                   residue 32"
FT   gene            758110..759465
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0677"
FT   CDS_pept        758110..759465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0677"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, VC_A0114 family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein, VC_A0114 family;
FT                   PFAM: protein of unknown function DUF876; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3423 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87661"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87661.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKQRVAWVEGMLMEPQHFQQQERYLEHLTEMRARSLSALAWGF
FT                   HSLSINQGLLDQGKIALNQASGVFPDGTPFHMAGDEPLPLPFDPGENCQGSVVCLSVLM
FT                   DIPGNTYIDLKKSNQGSRFVALDAEVQDRNHGVAAEGTPLIATLQLGQLQSKLTLRASV
FT                   SDAESMLPVAYIKERTRDGRLILDDNFLPPMLDFRAIGWIDNAVTELLGLIVQRLESVY
FT                   RPDVTLSVGGLSELLELLLLQTLSEYNLKISHVLMQKQVHPEQLFQLLLGLLGRLSTIP
FT                   GGEKPWSRQDLLYTHHEPHNGYFSLFAALRRALSLVIEAPAVALPFIERGDNIYLCQND
FT                   SQLRLEKLIFTVSSKLPSETIRTYFPAQTKLGPVEKIVQLIDLQLPGARMIPMSSPPRY
FT                   IPYYPNSVYFEVDHDDPMYKEMMSGSAIALSIVGDFPELRFEVWGLRQGRLG"
FT   gene            759462..761072
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0678"
FT   CDS_pept        759462..761072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0678"
FT                   /product="type IV / VI secretion system protein, DotU
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type IV / VI secretion system protein, DotU
FT                   family; PFAM: OmpA/MotB domain protein; KEGG:
FT                   ypi:YpsIP31758_3422 OmpA domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87662"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87662.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFERQIRAAISAARNGAKHAEQSLTTPMWQAKSTVASLGGIVP
FT                   RSGSSSTSQAENYKEDLADQAASGNNMARTSAPPVTLYQQQPNANDSYPNGNNNNPNGD
FT                   NNNPNGSNNNIARVQRMPHGISRGLYERPGMLLGAWDNAYIAAAMPLLLLVENIRSWPT
FT                   RNAAEVRPPIVRELQYFQQHLQKKNYPQEDINHLSYLLCTYIDGIFNGLQTPDSYNQSL
FT                   LVEFHRDAWGGEDCFEHLRVYMNSPKQYREVLEFYDLIMCLGFDGKYQMIEHGAVLLMD
FT                   LRSRLHTQLYGQDATQSLAIAQAVKGSPRRQYIKALKIFTYGFALCLCAYGVTAWYLHQ
FT                   QSQQIRSNILTWVLPEPRKINIMETLPNPLSNILNEGWLEVRKDPRGWLLIFTSDGAFR
FT                   TGEATLSEEFINKKNIERLGLALAPWPGDIEVIGHTDNKPFRSTSGNNNLKLSAARASV
FT                   VADKLRESTQINETHQREISAIGRGESDPLADNATEEGRKRNRRVDILWKIGQRDADKA
FT                   MKQFLENPTPEVQGTNTQQ"
FT   gene            761081..764575
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0679"
FT   CDS_pept        761081..764575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0679"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein IcmF"
FT                   /note="TIGRFAM: type VI secretion protein IcmF; PFAM: ImcF
FT                   domain protein; protein of unknown function DUF1215; KEGG:
FT                   yps:YPTB0656 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87663"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87663.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRRMLILIIALVLCYIVWWIGPLIAIGPYFPLGGVWVRKIIIAL
FT                   ILFWALWPFVAIFFSWIFRYARAPLPKRKKKTVQLDRVSARFHDAMLTLQHADLSSQKT
FT                   RWQRWRQRRKRQYIDAKPWFLVMGPPGCGKTSIVYESSEKFLLSEQYGLAQTTDIGPTQ
FT                   DCNWWLTDRAVYIDTAGEWILLHGQSEEAGTARQKLFSMIRKYRRYPGVDGIVLCLDVS
FT                   VLLNSSVTERKSLADTLRLRILEVASTFQADIAVYLFLNNIDKLPGGETFLSLMNDELL
FT                   AGGLGISMTHNEKGQNNFVADEERYRELLTRVSRYVLEILHDSPNMEMRHQLLLFTESL
FT                   GALQKPLFGLFEQIFPATPIGYTGCLRQFWFGSTQNLTSWEALYYPSSTSTFESRPAGQ
FT                   MYFPALSQAITERGVLHATGPMPLRNRLLNIGKYVFVVLVLCILLLMLSARYFWEYDYI
FT                   GYATARFEETRRIVRDIPITNQVNDNLVAAYEQLGYINTHYLESSPPLLTPYFEHRLLN
FT                   QAMLQTYHRHLNKVFWPAVQNYVTNELKKDTQSPDGDNYDTLKVYLMLGQPDHRSQEAL
FT                   VQWFMSRWESFTPQGYGQNDRKLFSYHLSELFSDTASAAPKVKLNDELIRESRIKAMKT
FT                   PIHIRVINRIHDAPLPARIEDLSLADAAGPSVTLMLRRKSPSTVTDLAIPAFYTRASYH
FT                   DVVNPQLQEASEAMINEEAWVLSDGKASVSQVSLLAAAQKLSDEARKYYLMEYANQWDA
FT                   FFNDIRVRPINGLDDAALLARQLSDPSSPLANLVRFSTREITLTTDNNGKGAMSSGWFN
FT                   IQRNKLTTARRNIIDEMSGERSRFRLTPEKAVEDRFELLRRLGYALQSASTSNSDPLGR
FT                   TFEQIYNQLITLSTSLRAGQILPQNNDFSRLQIDMARQPEPVRSIMMDLLAVGQTQSLQ
FT                   QSKANLSKGVSSIASDLCSNAVSGRYPFNRLASEEIGIGDFNRMFGRSGAMQSFFDQNL
FT                   APYVDTNGNRWKVKPDSNGVVTPKTLRSFENSAQIRDTFFDASGKMAMSMIIRPISLTP
FT                   SILEAVLDVDGQIINYSHGSNQPVKVDWPGPKGGVYIRLTFKTQDGNVETVSFNGPWAI
FT                   FRMYDVSNPRPLGVNSRELMMVMDNVSGVFKIELSSTMKDYPLWSKALAQFSCPKNL"
FT   sig_peptide     761081..761161
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0679"
FT                   /note="Signal predicted by SignalP 3.0 HMM (Signal peptide
FT                   probability 0.718) with cleavage site probability 0.716 at
FT                   residue 27"
FT   gene            764597..764950
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        764597..764950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0680"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3420 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87664"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87664.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDPKNIQNVLKSSTDLGQQSQSDLQKPFVKGMQNMEMSGADAAR
FT                   SIMQSVNQSCETMMSDMNKILGGLQDNVDAHQKMQSEERPKDFERAMSDLRSTLSNGFP
FT                   EEMKSMFDKLPKM"
FT   gene            765098..765244
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        765098..765244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_2425 hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87665"
FT                   /protein_id="ACC87665.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRRLYDLPVLSVAGTLSITSDIFIDAKERLYFKELLMCYHHQP
FT                   DSI"
FT   gene            complement(765206..768112)
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765206..768112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="YPTS_0682"
FT                   /product="SNF2-related protein"
FT                   /note="PFAM: SNF2-related protein; helicase domain protein;
FT                   type III restriction protein res subunit; SMART: DEAD-like
FT                   helicases; KEGG: ypi:YpsIP31758_3419 RNA
FT                   polymerase-associated protein RapA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:YPTS_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACC87666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B2K4B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT