(data stored in SCRATCH3701 zone)

EMBL: CP001127

ID   CP001127; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4709075 BP.
XX
AC   CP001127; ABAL01000000-ABAL01000160;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19459;
XX
DT   31-JUL-2008 (Rel. 96, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Schwarzengrund str. CVM19633,
DE   complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Schwarzengrund str. CVM19633
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Enterobacterales;
OC   Enterobacteriaceae; Salmonella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4709075
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00297-11.
RX   PUBMED; 21602358.
RA   Fricke W.F., Mammel M.K., McDermott P.F., Tartera C., White D.G.,
RA   Leclerc J.E., Ravel J., Cebula T.A.;
RT   "Comparative genomics of 28 Salmonella enterica isolates: evidence for
RT   CRISPR-mediated adaptive sublineage evolution";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 193(14):3556-3568(2011).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4709075
RA   Ravel J., Fricke W.F., White D., McDermott P., Mammel M., Rosovitz M.,
RA   Leclerc J., Cebula T., Sebastian Y.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (24-JUL-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; 51797abc8977fb3c736eafd707c1dd75.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438264.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438272.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438276.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438288.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438293.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438314.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438315.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438316.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438317.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438325.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438326.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438356.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438358.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438362.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438366.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0278.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0279.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A0914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1364.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A1960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A2976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A3958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SeSA_A4808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0277-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0278-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0279-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0284-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0295-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0373-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0527-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0559-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0599-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0910-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0911-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0912-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0913-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A0914-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1022-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1064-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1199-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1334-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1335-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1352-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1364-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1459-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1464-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1519-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1758-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1771-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1779-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1890-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1891-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1892-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1893-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1894-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A1960-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2024-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2025-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2098-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2099-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2144-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2161-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2163-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2165-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2172-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2361-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2373-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2494-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2645-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2646-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2650-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2652-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2653-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2774-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2807-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2851-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2853-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2854-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2891-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2967-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2972-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2973-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2974-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2975-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A2976-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3126-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3152-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3153-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3176-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3177-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3205-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3232-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3234-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3292-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3389-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3403-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3439-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3479-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3481-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3588-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3589-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3590-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3592-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3593-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3594-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3735-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3834-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A3958-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4105-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4106-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4107-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4142-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4144-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4145-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4147-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4195-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4196-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4197-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4198-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4201-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4211-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4213-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4334-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4343-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4344-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4345-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4347-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4351-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4352-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4354-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4355-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4363-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4388-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4389-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4391-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4591-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4742-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4806-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4807-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SeSA_A4808-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2945939; 20831800.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3067318; 21278266.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3098285; 21625519.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133335; 21602358.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3220660; 21942987.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3356390; 22623967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3368722; 22260654.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3411829; 22880062.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5320704; 28348832.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5560535; 28817673.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00014; DsrA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00021; Spot_42.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00033; MicF.
DR   RFAM; RF00034; RprA.
DR   RFAM; RF00035; OxyS.
DR   RFAM; RF00040; rne5.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00057; RyhB.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00077; SraB.
DR   RFAM; RF00078; MicA.
DR   RFAM; RF00079; OmrA-B.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00081; ArcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00082; SraG.
DR   RFAM; RF00083; GlmZ_SraJ.
DR   RFAM; RF00084; CsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF00101; SraC_RyeA.
DR   RFAM; RF00110; RybB.
DR   RFAM; RF00111; RyeB.
DR   RFAM; RF00112; CyaR_RyeE.
DR   RFAM; RF00113; QUAD.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00118; rydB.
DR   RFAM; RF00121; MicC.
DR   RFAM; RF00126; ryfA.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00128; GlmY_tke1.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00368; sroB.
DR   RFAM; RF00369; sroC.
DR   RFAM; RF00370; sroD.
DR   RFAM; RF00371; sroE.
DR   RFAM; RF00382; DnaX.
DR   RFAM; RF00391; RtT.
DR   RFAM; RF00505; RydC.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00512; Leu_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00513; Trp_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00534; SgrS.
DR   RFAM; RF00552; rncO.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01056; Mg_sensor.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01384; InvR.
DR   RFAM; RF01386; isrB.
DR   RFAM; RF01388; isrD.
DR   RFAM; RF01390; isrG.
DR   RFAM; RF01391; isrH.
DR   RFAM; RF01392; isrI.
DR   RFAM; RF01393; isrJ.
DR   RFAM; RF01395; isrL.
DR   RFAM; RF01396; isrN.
DR   RFAM; RF01397; isrO.
DR   RFAM; RF01398; isrP.
DR   RFAM; RF01399; isrQ.
DR   RFAM; RF01400; istR.
DR   RFAM; RF01401; rseX.
DR   RFAM; RF01402; STnc150.
DR   RFAM; RF01403; STnc290.
DR   RFAM; RF01404; STnc440.
DR   RFAM; RF01406; STnc500.
DR   RFAM; RF01407; STnc560.
DR   RFAM; RF01408; sraL.
DR   RFAM; RF01409; STnc250.
DR   RFAM; RF01517; iscRS.
DR   RFAM; RF01707; JUMPstart.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01769; greA.
DR   RFAM; RF01770; rimP.
DR   RFAM; RF01771; rnk_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01795; FourU.
DR   RFAM; RF01796; frnS.
DR   RFAM; RF01813; rdlD.
DR   RFAM; RF01830; StyR-44.
DR   RFAM; RF01832; ROSE_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01859; Phe_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01988; SECIS_2.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF02029; sraA.
DR   RFAM; RF02030; tp2.
DR   RFAM; RF02031; tpke11.
DR   RFAM; RF02048; STnc30.
DR   RFAM; RF02050; STnc470.
DR   RFAM; RF02051; STnc450.
DR   RFAM; RF02052; STnc630.
DR   RFAM; RF02053; STnc430.
DR   RFAM; RF02054; STnc420.
DR   RFAM; RF02055; STnc380.
DR   RFAM; RF02056; STnc390.
DR   RFAM; RF02057; STnc40.
DR   RFAM; RF02059; STnc50.
DR   RFAM; RF02060; STnc410.
DR   RFAM; RF02062; STnc361.
DR   RFAM; RF02063; STnc350.
DR   RFAM; RF02064; STnc370.
DR   RFAM; RF02065; STnc340.
DR   RFAM; RF02066; STnc320.
DR   RFAM; RF02067; STnc310.
DR   RFAM; RF02069; STnc70.
DR   RFAM; RF02070; STnc300.
DR   RFAM; RF02071; STnc280.
DR   RFAM; RF02072; STnc590.
DR   RFAM; RF02073; STnc260.
DR   RFAM; RF02074; STnc240.
DR   RFAM; RF02075; STnc230.
DR   RFAM; RF02076; STnc100.
DR   RFAM; RF02077; STnc220.
DR   RFAM; RF02078; STnc210.
DR   RFAM; RF02079; STnc180.
DR   RFAM; RF02080; STnc170.
DR   RFAM; RF02081; STnc550.
DR   RFAM; RF02082; STnc540.
DR   RFAM; RF02084; STnc130.
DR   RFAM; RF02088; STnc510.
DR   RFAM; RF02194; HPnc0260.
DR   RFAM; RF02221; sRNA-Xcc1.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001127.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001127.
XX
CC   The sequenced strain has been deposited at the Salmonella Genetic
CC   Stock Center at the University of Calgary under the care of Dr.
CC   K.E. Sanderson.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4709075
FT                   /organism="Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar
FT                   Schwarzengrund str. CVM19633"
FT                   /sub_species="enterica"
FT                   /strain="CVM19633"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /serovar="Schwarzengrund"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:439843"
FT   misc_feature    184..311
FT                   /note="Threonine operon leader"
FT   gene            337..2799
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0002"
FT   CDS_pept        337..2799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0002"
FT                   /product="aspartokinase/homoserine dehydrogenase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00742; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01842; match to protein family HMM PF03447;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1U6W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92497.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSVANAERFLRVADILESNARQGQVATVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVAMIEKTIGGQDALPNISDAERIFSDLLAGLASAQPGFPLARLKMVVEQEFAQIKHV
FT                   LHGISLLGQCPDSINAALICRGEKMSIAIMAGLLEARGHRVTVIDPVEKLLAVGHYLES
FT                   TVDIAESTRRIAASQIPADHMILMAGFTAGNEKGELVVLGRNGSDYSAAVLAACLRADC
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVYTCDPRQVPDARLLKSMSYQEAMELSYFGAKVLHPRTITPIAQFQIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPQAPGTLIGASSDDDNLPVKGISNLNNMAMFSVSGPGMKGMIGMAARVFAAMF
FT                   RAGISVVLITQSSSEYSISFCVPQSDCARARRAMQDEFYLELKEGLLEPLAVTERLAII
FT                   SVVGDGMRTLRGISAKFFAALARANINIVAIAQGSSERSISVVVNNDDATTGVRVTHQM
FT                   LFNTDQVIEVFVIGVGGVGGALLEQLKRQQTWLKNKHIDLRVCGVANSKALLTNVHGLN
FT                   LDNWQAGLAQANAPFNLGRLIRLVKEYHLLNPVIVDCTSSQAVADQYADFLREGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTSSMDYYHQLRFAAAQSRRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLNAGDELQKFSGI
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGKLEEGMSLSQATALAREMGYTEPDPRDDLSGMDVARKLLILARETGREL
FT                   ELSDIVIEPVLPDEFDASGDVTTFMAHLPQLDDAFAARVAKARDEGKVLRYVGNIEEDG
FT                   VCRVKIAEVDGNDPLFKVKNGENALAFYSHYYQPLPLVLRGYGAGNDVTAAGVFADLLR
FT                   TLSWKLGV"
FT   gene            2801..3730
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0003"
FT   CDS_pept        2801..3730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0003"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TVY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TVY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88777.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYAPASSANMSVGFDVLGAAVTPVDGTLLGDVVSVEAADHFR
FT                   LHNLGRFADKLPPEPRENIVYQCWERFCQALGKTIPVAMTLEKNMPIGSGLGSSACSVV
FT                   AALVAMNEHCGKPLNDTRLLALMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCFLGGMQLMIEENGIISQ
FT                   QVPGFDEWLWVLAYPGIKVSTAEARAILPAQYRRQDCIAHGRHLAGFIHACYSRQPQLA
FT                   AALMKDVIAEPYRARLLPGFSQARQAVSEIGALASGISGSGPTLFALCDKPETAQRVAD
FT                   WLSKHYLQNQEGFVHICRLDTAGARVVG"
FT   gene            3734..5020
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3734..5020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0004"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91629.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYNLKDHNEQVSFAQAVTQGLGKQQGLFFPHDLPEFSLTEIDE
FT                   MLNQDFVSRSAKILSAFIGDEIPQQILEERVRAAFAFPAPVAQVESDVGCLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGGRFMAQMLTHISGDKPVTILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLENVRVVILYPRGKIS
FT                   PLQEKLFCTLGGNIETVAIDGDFDACQALVKQAFDDEELKTALGLNSANSINISRLLAQ
FT                   ICYYFEAVAQLPQGARNQLVISVPSGNFGDLTAGLLAKSLGLPVKRFIAATNVNDTVPR
FT                   FLHDGKWAPKATQATLSNAMDVSQPNNWPRVEELFRRKIWRLTELGYAAVDDTTTQQTM
FT                   RELKAKGYISEPHAAVAYRALRDQLNPGEYGLFLGTAHPAKFKESVESILGETLALPEA
FT                   LAERADLPLLSHHLPADFAALRKLMMTRQ"
FT   gene            complement(5114..5887)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5114..5887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0005"
FT                   /product="protein YaaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TVY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92862.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILISPAKTLDYQSPLATTRYTQPELLDHSQQLIQQARQLSAPQ
FT                   ISRLMGISDKLADLNATRFHDWQPHFTPDNARQAILAFKGDVYTGLQAETFNDADFDFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGVLRPLDLMQPYRLEMGIRLENPRGKDLYQFWGDIITDKLNEALEAQG
FT                   DRVVVNLASEEYFKSVKPKKLNAELIKPVFLDEKNGKFKVVSFYAKKARGLMSRFIIEN
FT                   RLTKPEQLTAFDREGYFFDEETSTKDELVFKRYEQ"
FT   gene            complement(5966..7423)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5966..7423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0006"
FT                   /product="amino-acid carrier protein AlsT"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01235;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90647.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASTRGTLMPEFFSFINEILWGSVMIYLLLGAGCWFTWRTGFIQ
FT                   FRYIRQFGRSLKGSLSPQPSGLTSFQALCTSLAARIGSGNLAGVALAIAAGGPGAVFWM
FT                   WVSAIIGMATSFAECSLAQLYKERDPTGQFRGGPAWYMARGLGMRWMGVVFALFLLVAY
FT                   GLIFNSVQANAVSRALHFAFNIPPLISGIALAFCALLIIIRGIKGVARLMQWLIPLIAL
FT                   LWVAGSVFICLWHIEQMPGVIASIVKSAFGWQEAAAGAAGYTLTQAITSGFQRGMFSNE
FT                   AGMGSTPNAAAAATSYPPHPVAQGIVQMIGVFSDTIIICTASAMIILLAGNHASHSSTE
FT                   GIQLLQHAMVSLTGEWGASFVALIVILFAFSSIVANYIYAENNLFFLRLHNAKAIWLLR
FT                   LATLGMVIAGTLISFPLIWQLADMIMACMAITNLTAILLLSPVVYTLASDYLRQRKLGV
FT                   RPQFDPRRFPDIEPQLAPDTWDAASRD"
FT   gene            7665..8618
FT                   /gene="tal2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7665..8618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0007"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00923;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKLTSLRQFTTVVADTGDIAAMKLYQPQDATTNPSLILNAAQI
FT                   PEYRKLIDDAVAWAKQQSSNRAQQVVDATDKLAVNIGLEILKLVPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   TEASIAKAKRIIKLYNDAGISNDRILIKLASTWQGIRAAEQLEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVYLISPFVGRILDWYKANTDKKDYAPAEDPGVVSVTEIYEYYKQHGYETVV
FT                   MGASFRNVGEILELAGCDRLTIAPALLKELAESEGAIERKLSFSGEVKARPERITEAEF
FT                   LWQHHQDPMAVDKLADGIRKFAVDQEKLEKMIGDLL"
FT   gene            8729..9319
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0008"
FT   CDS_pept        8729..9319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mog"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0008"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein Mog"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00994;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89652.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLRIGLVSISDRASSGVYQDKGIPALEEWLASALTTPFEVQRR
FT                   LIPDEQEIIEQTLCELVDEMSCHLVLTTGGTGPARRDVTPDATLAIADREMPGFGEQMR
FT                   QISLRFVPTAILSRQVGVIRKQALILNLPGQPKSIKETLEGVKADDGSVSVPGIFASVP
FT                   YCIQLLDGPYVETAPEVVAAFRPKSARRENMSS"
FT   gene            complement(9376..9942)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9376..9942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0009"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, GPR1/FUN34/yaaH family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89903.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTKLANPAPLGLMGFGMTTILLNLHNAGFFALDGIILAMGIFY
FT                   GGIAQIFAGLLEYKKGNTFGLTAFTSYGSFWLTLVAILLMPKMGLTDAPDAQLLGAYLG
FT                   LWGVFTLFMFFGTLKAARALQFVFLSLTVLFALLAVGNITGNEAIIHIAGWVGLVCGAS
FT                   AIYLAMGEVLNEQFGRTILPIGEAH"
FT   gene            complement(10092..10805)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0010"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10092..10805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0010"
FT                   /product="positive regulator for sigma H"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTYLHDEDLDFLQHCSEEQLADFARLLTHNEKGKARLSSVLSH
FT                   NELFKAMEGHPEQHRRNWQLIAGEFQHYGGDSIANKLRGHGKQYRAILLDVAKRLKLKA
FT                   DKSMSTFEIEQQLLEHFLRHTWQKMDAAHKQEFLQAVDAKVSELEELLPLLMKDRRLAK
FT                   GVSHLLSTQLTRILRTHAAMSILGHGLLRGAGLGGPVGAALNGVKAMSGSAYRVTIPAV
FT                   LQIACLRRMMAAVQA"
FT   gene            complement(10841..11236)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0011"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10841..11236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0011"
FT                   /product="protein YaaI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0H8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92595.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTISAGLLFGLALSSVAHANDHKILGVIAMPRNETNDLALKIPV
FT                   CRIVKRIQLTADHGDIELSGASVYFKTARSASQNLNVPSSIKEGQTTGWININSDNDNK
FT                   RCVSKITFSGHTVNSSDMARLKVIGDD"
FT   gene            11300..11425
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0012"
FT   CDS_pept        11300..11425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYX7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91801.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIQFCNLFFLLRFSREWYSFFNLFHEYLSVWFFIAPSRH"
FT   gene            11594..13510
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0013"
FT   CDS_pept        11594..13510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0013"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00012;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TVZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TVZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90594.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAIMDGTQARVLENAEGDRTTPSIIAYTQD
FT                   GETLVGQPAKRQAVTNPQNTLFAIKRLIGRRFQDEEVQRDVSIMPYKIIGADNGDAWLD
FT                   VKGQKMAPPQISAEVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEPVTEAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   EVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKEVGNRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIDEVDGEKTFEVLATN
FT                   GDTHLGGEDFDTRLINYLVDEFKKDQGIDLRNDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAQQTDV
FT                   NLPYITADATGPKHMNIKVTRAKLESLVEDLVNRSIEPLKVALQDAGLSVSDINDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKKVAEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAIGAAVQGGVLTGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLITKNTTIPTKHSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERKRASDNKSLGQFN
FT                   LDGINPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDADGILHVSAKDKNSGKEQKITIKASSGLNEEEIQKMVR
FT                   DAEANAESDRKFEELVQTRNQGDHLLHSTRKQVEEAGDKLPADDKTAIESALSALETAL
FT                   KGEDKAAIEAKMQELAQVSQKLMEIAQQQHAQQQAGSADASANNAKDDDVVDAEFEEVK
FT                   DKK"
FT   gene            13596..14735
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0014"
FT   CDS_pept        13596..14735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0014"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00684; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01556; match to protein family HMM TIGR02349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TVZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TVZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88692.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEILGVSKTAEEREIKKAYKRLAMKYHPDRNQGDKEAEA
FT                   KFKEIKEAYEVLTDAQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEQGGMGGGFGGGFNGGADFSDIFGDVFGDI
FT                   FGGGRGRQRAARGADLRYNMDLTLEEAVRGVTKEIRIPTLEECDVCHGSGAKAGTQPQT
FT                   CPTCHGSGQVQMRQGFFAVQQTCPHCQGRGTLIKDPCHKCHGHGRVEKSKTLSVKIPAG
FT                   VDTGDRIRLAGEGEAGEHGAPAGDLYVQVQVKQHPIFEREGNNLYCEVPINFAMAALGG
FT                   EIEVPTLDGRVMLKVPSETQTGKLFRMRGKGVKSVRGGAQGDLLCRVVVETPVGLSEKQ
FT                   KQLLKDLQESFGGPTGEKNSPRSKSFFDGVKKFFDDLTR"
FT   gene            14847..14960
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0015"
FT   CDS_pept        14847..14960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89300.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLINKLMLISSFVYAYSLKKRDVMTLTIAFLDAVN"
FT   gene            15016..15963
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0016"
FT   CDS_pept        15016..15963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0016"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89786.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSKGANKSFDYNLIKILDAVILSGNAAMAAKKLGITPAAVSMAL
FT                   KRLQSYYPEELFSRGKGGLIPTAKAVDIHQNFSQVMKLVDDTFLCNSKKDEAFQITLLG
FT                   SDIVESYYLSQLYNSDIFDRILINHFSVRNMNRERISELLFTAQGDLLIGAEPLLESGI
FT                   ENQIIDSFKSFVCICSSKHMLSTLSQLSLHHFYSSRHALYQPGMGASVIYHDSELFKDE
FT                   LYYTGRRIVGYRSDSLNGLMSMIERTSLIALMPLKLALFYKNHRKYDIKFIQPPPELAL
FT                   KSVQVYASWNKNSRNISTINEMVSMLQTLSSFRR"
FT   gene            16132..16434
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0017"
FT   CDS_pept        16132..16434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0017"
FT                   /product="putative bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90554.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEILLTIISIGAWGGFVSYLLRKDKTEYNSSHESIKYCLTQIV
FT                   ISCFTSFLLSAIAIEKECSFNIVLLAAGLGGVFASPILKILGRRIKKIIEGNNSD"
FT   gene            complement(16495..17028)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16495..17028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05838;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIIDGIIALEGGYVFNPKDKGGATHWGITEATARAHGYAGDMR
FT                   DLTRAEAYAILEEDYWIKPGFDVISTLSWPVSFELCDAAVNIGAYHPSAWLQRWLNVFN
FT                   HEGKRYPDIHVDGNIGPRTLAALEHYLAWRGQEGEAVLVKALNCSQGTYYLNVAEKNHN
FT                   NEQFIYGWIKNRVT"
FT   gene            complement(17045..17488)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17045..17488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIINSNCIYNEGKYELRTVSNSQVIKMTAMRAKCLSFIIENA
FT                   HLEIIERQKITTALWGSRSHYVNDANLTQILYLIRRDLKALGINDLFITIPRQGLKVNS
FT                   DIAIIATDSETKGRKKQIVRQTIAALTTVFSVTLGSLMYLHIH"
FT   gene            17869..19968
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0020"
FT   CDS_pept        17869..19968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0020"
FT                   /product="exochitinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00704;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92316.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSKLIQGDTITETTHAANGFDPATSDDKISYTSARVAKPVYNK
FT                   YKNSTTKPKVFGYYTDWSQYDSRLQGNMSQPGRGYDLTNVSPTAYDKLIFGFVGITGFR
FT                   KIDKENRDVVAEAAAQCGKVKYEPTFLDPWGDFQSYINLGFETSGWDVDPKTVTQANAK
FT                   GMLGALRDMQAKAKAAGHTLALSMSIGGWSMSNGFHETAASDSSRKIFAKGVVKLFKQF
FT                   PMFSEVDIDWEYPNDEGAGNPFGPEDGANYALLIAELRKQLDSAGLSNVKISIAASAVT
FT                   TIFDHANVKDLLAAGLYGINLMTYDFFGTPWAETLGHHTNRKALEEGGWAVETIVDHLL
FT                   AEGFSADRINIGYAGYTRNARQAEIESLSPLKGSYNPGTGDTTGSFESGTSEWYDVIYS
FT                   YLDLENQKGRNGFNVYTDQVADADYLYSPESKLFLSLDTPRTVKAKGEYAAKLGLGGVF
FT                   TWTIDQDNGVLVNAVREGLGYEIESEVIDMEPFYFEGINVENGEEQSDSDDAQKVNHAP
FT                   KAAIELLVVGGSTVQLSGAGSSDEDSDELSFSWGVPSQIAVADKTAEIIEVVVPEVSEK
FT                   TAFQFTLFVRDCYNEPSSQQRFVLTAVPALSQVQPEPEEEEEIIVPVPDEEEDTTPAED
FT                   DTPADDKTSPYAQWDALTVYGANWGSFEIVSWKGHNYQVKWWSMGNQPDLNCGVGGAWT
FT                   DLGAY"
FT   gene            20061..23057
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0021"
FT   CDS_pept        20061..23057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0021"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1H7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93036.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISIHASAFDVNSWYQKITLTFINESGNAVDMNHAAISFTASGH
FT                   IDPWGNSGGTLKGNLPLTLNDSSYGTLETNNIIINNSDALLLQPGERGTLSFSLAATQV
FT                   PVKMSTITLMLASSSSEDTESETLSDEETPAIPAADEHPAEPDAPEKDNDLQERGLTLN
FT                   VSELNTASWYQRVTFTLTNLYAQAVDLNQLQLNFTASAHPDPYSPFQGTMLGNQAVTLA
FT                   SDGGWPIEKNTITINHDGALMLAAGDTAELQCYLAATQTPVAISDLSATLAHDPARQGK
FT                   ICVHFPAMTQTVALKPAIELLFPAGETRRFVGEWGEVLTIGDLSAGTYRLTVPVLANDE
FT                   MQIAPVESSFTVTLQTGDAAAQVQVSCLPIVRYASARLMIDAPALGNAKLTVEIADATQ
FT                   ADERTVTLIANQPQLITRLLAGHHYTVNLQPAMINNRFISAPIQLTGFIPAAAQVAEVA
FT                   VAYQQAAIDTASFVTVDATLLGLPDGVAPQRYLFSSGKYQYSLMLESGSDRQTLALRFA
FT                   PGLYDVQTDDIFIDSVPWRCEQAGPLRLLQKVNHVALEFLPGVTLQVKGWPDYLAHGGV
FT                   TVNAPETVSLYRDIPFSALFKYDGFDGGGDPVPAAEVDVNGDGFLDYATLPIHKTVALV
FT                   RQIEKEAGRSVMPVMVIYTANASGGSALADLQDAQKLRNHFGNFITQCLAAQSYKDETH
FT                   PVPATFVLNPDFLGALQQGPYGYTVVRQKNSVPVNAQLATAIQALPAMAGFIAPSLPTF
FT                   SDDLYGYIQAVNYLVRQFAPDVAFGWQTNVWATGTADWVLRDTADPVAEGQAIAEFIHE
FT                   LGVYSGEYAPDFIAFDKFERDCFSPDALAHYGWNATCWLNYLAMVKQVTKALLTPAMLW
FT                   QIPGGHMPTVEEGVSKISAAHFASGGTFFMGDARIGSDPDTLSLQLLNTALNSATYGVP
FT                   TVGDFLRKDKGYDWGQMQALNLPDFNVFSILWGGGSTISITTIHSNGEDGGWLADKMVE
FT                   YYAAPRYFR"
FT   gene            23349..24041
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0022"
FT   CDS_pept        23349..24041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0022"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R111"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAFAKDNNENSLHSFLFSQQAKPHAAIDALFSALLPFGQPFTL
FT                   GIGDEFYLQANDEHYIVLLESGVVSFCHNDKRLHISSSFAPSVVGMVDSYGATYNVPAR
FT                   PEHFLLAETVCTGRFVRLPDFIKIADECDLWHDVARCLAYRLMVMSARDRELVGVDSYL
FT                   KVRALLTEIWAYPQAYRESIIVLNFIQRRTGISRSRTMKILSELKKGGYIHIDNGRLTA
FT                   LGKLPVAY"
FT   gene            24472..25014
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0023"
FT   CDS_pept        24472..25014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0023"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91935.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPVLALMVSAIAFGGMLSTAQADTTTVTGGTVNFVGQVVDAAC
FT                   SVSADSVDQTVTLGQVRASKLTEAGMVANQKEDFTIKLEDCDTQTSQNAAVIFNGQQDA
FT                   NQPGSLANTAGAGSATNVALQLYGPDGQALNIGESSSTVTLNDGENVIPLSVDYIATGT
FT                   ATAGNVTATATFSMVYS"
FT   gene            25116..25802
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0024"
FT   CDS_pept        25116..25802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0024"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein FimC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVPIFLRLLLLLSAAGLSFAAQAGGIALGATRVIYPQGSKQT
FT                   SLPIINSSASNVFLIQSWVANADGSRSTDFIITPPLFVIQPKKENILRIMYVGPSLPTD
FT                   RESVFYLNSKAIPSVDKNKLTGNSLQIATQSVIKLFIRPKNLAEAPAHAPSTLRCRNER
FT                   GQLTITNPSPYYVSMVELYSAGKKLPNTMVPPKGAITLPATPGQVSLRTVNDFGATTPA
FT                   RVCPAS"
FT   gene            25762..28428
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0025"
FT   CDS_pept        25762..28428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0025"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein FimD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRRQHAFVQLHDVMRNQLFMTRYYSSVAKPVLTPLALAIALAP
FT                   APGWAENYFNPAFLSDDPSAVADLSTFSRNAQAAGMYRVDVYLNNTFLATRDIAFQAVK
FT                   TTGKSAPTDDSGLRACLTPEMLKNMGVNTGAFPLLAKAAAGSCPDLASAIPAARTRFDF
FT                   AQQRLDISIPQAAMVASARGYIPPQYWDEGINALLLNYTFTGANSQDRSAGGSAENSYF
FT                   LGLNSGLNLGAWRLRDYSTWNANSGDQNSDSDWQHISTYLERDVVFLQGELTAGDSYTP
FT                   SALFDSIPFRGLQLASDDNMLPDSMKGFAPTIHGIARSNAQVTIRQNGYIINQRYVPPG
FT                   AFTINDLYPTAASGDLTVEVKESDGSINRYNVPYSAVPILQREGRLKYAATVAEYRSDS
FT                   SQKEKVKFTQATLIWGLPHGFTLYGGTQLSSHYHALAIGSGANLGDWGAVSLDVTQATS
FT                   TLADNNTYQGQSLRFLYAKSLAQSGTNLQLMGYRYSTSGFYTLDDTTWKRMSGYDDDSR
FT                   TDSDKSRPEWADYYNLYYTRRGKVQLDINQQLGGLGSLFITGSQQSYWHTDEKDSLLQV
FT                   GYSDTLAGIAWSVSYNNNKSAGDAERDQIFALNISVPLSQWLQHDDEVTRHHNVYATFS
FT                   TSTDKQHNVTQNAGLSGTLLDENNLSYNIQQGYQNHGIGESGSASLEYDGAKGNANIGY
FT                   NVSDNGDYQQVNYGLSGGLVAHVHGVTLSQPLGNTNILIAAPGAANVGVVDQPGIHTDA
FT                   RGYAVVPYATTYRQNRMALDVNAMADDVDIDDAVTRVVPTEGALVLARFKARVGARALV
FT                   TLNHNGKPVPFGATVTVNDRHAEAIVDEAGEVYLSGLSAQGILHVRWGNLPDQQCVASY
FT                   HLSSSRQILSRQHAECH"
FT   gene            28429..29436
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0026"
FT   CDS_pept        28429..29436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0026"
FT                   /product="mannose binding protein FimH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLLFALLVGSVVSQYAFADVCKNVNGVPSSINYDLTTTLTAE
FT                   QNQVGKTVQLEKSQEVNVQAVCPAGAATNSQTYRSYVSPYPVVETSGNWKYLKLDPDYL
FT                   EGGMRIEDSSAGDIYPPMNNVLMGYDENVKAGQPFYVRDSNLEFQLKIVKPFVGTVNIS
FT                   PKTMFNVYVMTAAGDPLTDVVYSILYSGTVTVPQSCEINAGQTILVNFGALYSGNFNHA
FT                   GQKPEGVRAKKFSVPVKCSGLDSQVNLTMRLIATPDSHVPQAIASDNADVGVVVETDEG
FT                   NALIPNDAQSVAPFITDSAGRANITLQAYPVSTTGETPAEGAFTALASLRVDFD"
FT   gene            29467..29982
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0027"
FT   CDS_pept        29467..29982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0027"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91947.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLMLCPQINASADDLAYNLEFTGTIVAQTCDIDISSLSQSIDLG
FT                   QFAVGDFPSTGTTTKFKPFNINLKNCSRGIAGAKIWFTGEPDPDNPALLAITDTGMGSG
FT                   NMLASGVGVEILNDDQDTISINNADSVVYPLKAGRNTLSFYIRYKSTRPTVTSGNATAV
FT                   MYFDMQYE"
FT   gene            29998..30516
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0028"
FT   CDS_pept        29998..30516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0028"
FT                   /product="fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91710.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDILYGIGMLLAASGVQAHDGRVYVSGTITDNTCSLSPDSENI
FT                   NVAMGAVSQRQFYRAGDGSAWQPFAIDLQNCGSTASGVTVSFSGAGDSRNTDLLALTAG
FT                   ESDASGIGIALYDQNKTLIPLGQESDVVTLSPGQASAHLQFYARYLADGGTVTPGDANA
FT                   SATFILAYE"
FT   gene            30476..31213
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0029"
FT   CDS_pept        30476..31213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0029"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91107.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPPQPSFLPMNKFFLRCAIYWCLLPISWAQAGVVIGGTRFIYH
FT                   AGAPALSVPVSNHSEASWLIDTHILPGGRWPGTKNEGNITPFVVTPPLFMLSARQENTL
FT                   RVVYTGEPLPADRESLFTLSIAAIPSGKPEANRVQMAFRSALKLLYRPEGLAGNPQQAY
FT                   RHLSWSLTPDGATVRNPTPYYVTLFLLRANERAQDNAGVVAPFATRQTDWCRHTVRCTV
FT                   RWQSINDYGRVMPAQTVDLTRIH"
FT   gene            31278..32123
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0030"
FT                   /note="BcfH; this gene contains a frame shift which may be
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF01323"
FT   gene            32162..32449
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0031"
FT   CDS_pept        32162..32449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89412.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMRCVIPVILLSFIVHEGTAKPTAQIHFMGSVVEAGCWNDVGT
FT                   LEIQCHNKQGVERYIIVENIITPISSPHATVKRDYLDEDKQLTVLRIVYD"
FT   gene            complement(32549..32998)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32549..32998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QT37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89164.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQYSINNEFIYNESLREIISLHDKKVLKMTLMRARCLSYLIENA
FT                   YRKLITREMISHAVWGERSQFVSDANLTQLLYLLRRDLQQIGLFELFVTLPRQGIKIDE
FT                   RFIIDAADIPPQAIQYHTHRCNKIISIGIPTLFLLIVLFFLAPFI"
FT   gene            33368..34372
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0033"
FT   CDS_pept        33368..34372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0033"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPIKNAKKIDYNLIKVFDTVITEGNATRAARKLDVTPAAISQAL
FT                   LRLQNLYGEELFIRTRKGLVPSSKGKSLHQVFRQAIESIENTLCDKTDAQESNELIVLG
FT                   SDITENYYFPALLDMMLVNRYIIKHYAIKKTGEYSPASMLTHGYADVIMGILDIKSEMI
FT                   ESYLIDNLSDFVCVCGEKSPLVGLEKISLYNFYAARHAVYHSDMFSSFTADSIDLFKSS
FT                   TPYAGRREIGYYSDSLFGVIGVVEKSDMVAILPGKIATYFRDVRRYNIKILRMPDEIIF
FT                   RTLPVYAYLATNSIHYKNAKKLISTFQSTFLFSQEKQPDALVEGSTSLCDLSV"
FT   gene            complement(34380..34817)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34380..34817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0034"
FT                   /product="putative transcription regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIYLINSTHTYNDKTNELKNIKTGKMIKIAAMRIKCLEYMLNHA
FT                   QQEIIYKKQLTNELWGERSQFISDANLTQILYLLRRDLKGFGLSQFFSTVPRTGIKVDA
FT                   NIIISNENKNHPSSLKKEGYKYMALLFALLTMVIMVIYSIR"
FT   gene            34829..34975
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0035"
FT   CDS_pept        34829..34975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90100.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLMGVAIIICILNLGINWRDCNSAFFPEKIVSCHKNDGFLEKLK
FT                   FYF"
FT   gene            35340..37058
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0036"
FT   CDS_pept        35340..37058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0036"
FT                   /product="arylsulfotransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91695.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSSSMVNLPAPREPINQKIDTNNALVLNHNAIYEQRLAEITQ
FT                   SNTCDKAIVTVNPYGTAPLSLYLGIWIDEAAALEINVVDSEATTEAVRYQYDVHPGANL
FT                   IPVCGMVSAVNNQITLRLASQIVGQYTVMTDALPPTDSANVSLGFPIISVSCPAQQASL
FT                   MEEGLYFSTYFDRYNLAFDHNGIVRWYVSQEIPSYNFVRMDNGHFLATSQGINHCLNMY
FT                   EFDIMGRVYTVYLLDNEFHHSILPIENNLAIAPSEYSNGRPDGYSTGKDGVSIINLSTG
FT                   LEVAYYDMLYVMDYSRSPRPSGSAPGQDVSMDDWLHINQSYINEPNNLLICSGRHQSAI
FT                   FGVNVDSGELRFIMANHEDWSDEFRQYLLTPVDDDGVPLYDLTSPGGIDAADKNFWTWG
FT                   QHNIVEIPNDEPGILEFMVFDNGNYRSREDAKSLLPLDNFSRVVQFKINLNTMTVTRPY
FT                   EYGKTEVGNRGYSSFVSAKHLLTNGHLVIHFGATTVDEFEHTITAQPGSSDLVDPDEGQ
FT                   QALGRLVLQEINKETKEVLFEAMVTSGYFKNEETNGTNYRYDISAFRVYKMPLFA"
FT   gene            complement(37104..38675)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37104..38675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0037"
FT                   /product="5'-Nucleotidase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91065.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYMNKKFSISLLSLCIGLSSAISFSADARDITIYYTNDLHAHVT
FT                   PEIIPYVSKTRPVGGFAPISKIVKDAKAKEKDVFFFDAGDYFTGPFISTLTKGEAIIDI
FT                   LNTMPYDAVSVGNHEFDHGHENLVKQLSKLQFPVLLDNVFYSGTDTPLIKEPYTIVEKD
FT                   GFKIGVIGMHGVSAFYEAIAAGVREGVDCRDPIPYVKKQLEELKGKVDLTVLLAHEGVP
FT                   GMQSSAGEADVARALKTDVDMAKSLEGYGLNVLITGHAHKGTPEPIKVGDTLVVSTDAY
FT                   TIELGKLVLDWNPETKKVDSYNGKLITMYADTYKPDPVTQAKIDEWDNKVKKITDEVVA
FT                   HSPEVLTRSYGESAPTGNLITDALMATVPGADAAFYNAGGIRTELPKGNITYGDVLSMY
FT                   PFTNDVMSMEISGKDLKSIMSHAADLKNGMLHVSKTVQFKYDSTKPLGQRIVEFDIKGK
FT                   PVEDNKLYTVALDSFIGKGGGGFTFTKGKNIKYIGIQTAPALVNYMKQVNNIQPDHTMR
FT                   VDDISK"
FT   gene            complement(38774..39535)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38774..39535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0038"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane/exported protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKYINSLLAACVLFSCFNSQAAELKRVYGKLSFGYGDWNKGF
FT                   VNVDRGEVWKAVADFGAVFDRGEFASFYEMNVLNHPVEGRNHVTQFLGHYRVVEGSNFT
FT                   AMMKLYMSMENKFGDELNMMYGVGYLGLTSPSGFIKPYFAVHNLSNDYTSKKYGQATGF
FT                   NGYVLGWVAAYNFDMFNEKFVISNWNEVEMDRNDAYAEQQGGKTGLNGAVTFTWKFMPR
FT                   WTASVSYRYFNNKLGYDGYGDRMNYLIGFEF"
FT   gene            complement(39843..40028)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39843..40028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89697.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYISSINIVLSQKIIHMHYNINTINIFRAKENTPEAVYKKRNRE
FT                   RVMQISNMAHMSEPLL"
FT   gene            40130..41623
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0040"
FT   CDS_pept        40130..41623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0040"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSVVASMIGLALCAGSVLSTAQAATAKRPNLVIILADDLGYGD
FT                   LATYGHRIVKTPNIDKLAQEGVKFTDYYAPAPLCSPSRAGLLTGRMPFRTGIRSWIPEG
FT                   KDVALGRNELTIANLLKQQGYDTAMMGKLHLNAGGDRTDQPQAKDMGFDYTLVNPAGFV
FT                   TDATLDNAKERPRYGVVHPTGWIRNGQHIGRADKMSGEFVSSEVVNWLDNKKDDNPFFL
FT                   YVAFTEVHSPLASPKKYLDMYSQYMTDYQKQHPDLFYGDWADKPWRGTGEYYANISYMD
FT                   EQVGKVLDKIKAMGEEDNTIVIFTSDNGPVTREARKVYELNLAGETDGLRGRKDNLWEG
FT                   GIRVPAIIKYGKHIPQGMVTDTPVYGLDWLPTLANMMDFKLPTDRTYDGQSLVPLLKDK
FT                   TLKRQKPLIFGIDMPFQDDPTDEWAIRDGDWKMIIDRQNKPKYLYNLKTDRFETLNQIG
FT                   KQPQIEKQLYGKFLKYKKDIDNDSLMKARGDKPTPVTWG"
FT   gene            41722..42912
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0041"
FT   CDS_pept        41722..42912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0041"
FT                   /product="chondroitin sulfate/heparin utilization
FT                   regulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90661.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGKSCQVMVKPTGSVCNLDCKYCFYLEKEKLYPDRKNHYKMSE
FT                   ETLELFIRQQIAAQDIDEVIFAWQGGKPTLMGIPFYRKAVEFQQRYCGGKTIVNTFQTN
FT                   GILINDDWATFFREHDFLVGVSIDGDAALHDEWRVTRSGKPTHEKVENAVRCLAQHDVE
FT                   FNTLTVVNRTNMHHPVQVYRYLKSIGSRYMQFIPLVERCGENGLAQPQDKHIAMTPWSV
FT                   DSLQFGQFLNAVFDIWIREDIGDIGIQLFEQTLAAWCGLPPQVCVFAPTCGSAFAMEMN
FT                   GDVYNCDHFVYPQFKLGNIHQKTLRQMNQGEQNRQFGSDKQHSMAQECHRCQWKFACYG
FT                   GCPKHRFLPSASGATNHNYLCAGYQAFFSHTATAMSAMRTLYEKGISPAEIKSIFV"
FT   gene            42937..44184
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0042"
FT   CDS_pept        42937..44184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0042"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90040.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSHINVDACKTPGCKNLGILGSPDYLPQGKNVLCRACGFLFPII
FT                   SARSLNLFRQAANQPWKGLVKSCPHCGGTSLKKYGFSTKGERRMYCRQCNKTFISYTAI
FT                   RGDARQENLATLIGEGASLVEIRAALAIDSTGFSRELQKLSRRANQAERDFVFPAFDIA
FT                   MSTRAFRVKFNGGDSSLYVLVTAEEESGKVVAISTNYSAQPVEADYQYHSDYEERLPSG
FT                   TLAHLVQRKEAMTMRRNVLFDVDYGPAILYKNDPGMLVKPVLPAYRHFELVQALTDERS
FT                   LNVQHYLDHECFILGGCMMANFSYLRQGRCHISFVRERGVTPPKRDLPPRLFLSGGIRN
FT                   NVWRTFSTRDYAMAVCNLTGNKKVSLLRHATLNSATAFIRYVHNHPFLPHLNRMSPGNV
FT                   VAVLDYLKFEYNASRN"
FT   gene            44311..46026
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0043"
FT   CDS_pept        44311..46026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0043"
FT                   /product="arylsulfotransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89872.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTATSVVLPAPRPAINQGIDINNEMVLNHTAIYENCLTQVTQ
FT                   ENTVENALMLLDPYGTAPLSAYAGVWSLEPAEIIVTVQDAAKTAMPIEHLYTLTPGANL
FT                   LPVLGLVADTENRIVFSQADTPLAVYTLITQPLPPVDSAEVVLGFPIINVTQPATDADK
FT                   MAPGFYFITHFDRYNYALDQNGLVRWYVTQDYPSYNFVRIDNGHFLTTSEAKNTYLDMY
FT                   EFDMMGRLHTFYNLDNQFHHSIWPWDSNTIVAPSEYTSGRPDDLKTNEDGVSVVDLTTG
FT                   LETAYYDMAKVLDTTRVSRPSGTAPGEDPTVKDWLHINQSYVNETNQLLIASGRHQSAV
FT                   FGVDLQTQALRFILSTHEDWDDAYQPYLLTPVNSEGVALYDFSKQEDIDAADRDFWTWG
FT                   QHNVVEIANNTPGMVEFMVFDNGNYRSRDDSKSLLPPDNYSRIVHFVVNMNEMTVMRPF
FT                   EYGKELGARGYSSCVSAKAIQQNGNIVVHFADCTFDENGRAISCQPGESDIIDPQAGSE
FT                   AMGLLILQEIAPTEKTVLFEATMTSGYYKNAETNGEGYRYDITSFRVYKMDLYA"
FT   gene            46189..47355
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0044"
FT   CDS_pept        46189..47355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0044"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLHRFFSSDASGGIILIIAAALAMLMANMGATSGWYHDFLETP
FT                   VQLRVGALEINKNMLLWINDALMAVFFLLIGLEVKRELMQGSLASLRQAAFPVIAAIGG
FT                   MIVPALLYLAFNYSDPVTREGWAIPAATDIAFALGVLALLGSRVPLALKIFLMALAIID
FT                   DLGAIVIIALFYTSDLSIVSLGVAAFAIAVLALLNLCGVRRTGVYILVGAVLWTAVLKS
FT                   GVHATLAGVIVGFFIPLKEKHGRSPAKRLEHVLHPWVAYLILPLFAFANAGVSLQGVTI
FT                   DGLTSMLPLGIIAGLLIGKPLGISLFCWLALRFKLAHLPQGTTYQQIMAVGILCGIGFT
FT                   MSIFIASLAFGNVDPELINWAKLGILIGSLLSAVVGYSWLRARLNAPA"
FT   gene            47417..48316
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0045"
FT   CDS_pept        47417..48316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0045"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator protein NhaR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSHINYNHLYYFWHVYKEGSVVGAAEALFLTPQTITGQIKALE
FT                   ERLQGKLFKRKGRGLEPSELGELVFRYADKMFTLSQEMLDIVNYRKESNLLFDVGVADA
FT                   LSKRLVSSVLDAAVVVDEPIHLRCFESTHEMLLEQLSQHKLDMIISDCPIDSTQQEGLF
FT                   SVKIGECSVSFWCTNPLPEKAFPACLEERRLLVPGRRSMLGRKLLNWFNSQGLQVEILG
FT                   EFDDAALMKAFGATHDAIFVAPSLYSLDFYADESVIEIGRVENVMEEYHAIFAERMIQH
FT                   PAVQRICNADYSALFKLQ"
FT   gene            complement(48371..50410)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(48371..50410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0046"
FT                   /product="glycoside hydrolase, family 31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92710.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFMQQDPRRLVWQQNDRYLWIEPWGENSLRVRSGRHLPVMRNED
FT                   WALTEPVAESQCHIDYEHHQATLTNGKIIAIVNQKGQVTFYRHPHKPLLQEFWRLRGEI
FT                   GEDESSHGQYVSALNLEGREFRPIQGGKYSLKARFEATEGEKIYGMGQYQQANLDLKGC
FT                   VLELAQRNSQASVPFMLSSLGYGFLWNNPAVGRVTFAQNVTEWEAQVSEQLDYWITAGD
FT                   TPAEISRAYALATGTPPMMPDYAMGFWQCKLRYRTQEELLEVAREYKRRNLPISVIVID
FT                   FFHWPNQGDWMFDARDWPDPDAMIAELKSLGIELMVSVWPTVDNRTESYREMRENGWLV
FT                   QTERGLPINMDFLGNTTYFDATHPGARDYVWGKAKRNYYDKGVKLFWLDEAEPEFSVYD
FT                   YDNYRYHAGPVLEVGNIYPRMYAKTFFDGMKADGEDQVINLLRCAWAGSQKYGALVWSG
FT                   DIHSSFRSLRNQFAAGLNMGIAGIPWWTTDIGGFHGGNIHDPKFHELLIRWFQWGVFSP
FT                   VMRLHGNRDPQILPAQPYRDGIAQCPTGAPNEVWSYGEEVCDVLTGCLALREKLKPYIK
FT                   ALMEETHKHNTPVMRPLFFEFPEQETSWAITDQYCFGPDLLIAPVMHEGMRERDIWLPE
FT                   GETWTDLATGESYSGGQTLQYATPLNRIPVFIREGGQYRSLLNL"
FT   gene            complement(50450..51823)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50450..51823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0047"
FT                   /product="xylose-proton symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIEDTQPSGSASLSLLQRISYGSLDVAGNLLYCFGSTYILYF
FT                   YTDVAGISLAVAGVILLLARIIDGIDAPIWGIIIDKTRSRYGKCRPWFLWLPLPFAVFS
FT                   ALSFWSPDISMTGKAIYAAISYMIASILFTGLNTPLSAILPLMTLSPKERLVLNSWRMT
FT                   GGQIGVLLMNATALPLVAFLGNGDDHAGFIYTAITFAIISCALTLFAFKNIREMDTDKI
FT                   QHEPKLPMKKSFAAMKGNWPWILMVLANLIFWIALQQRNTTIVYYLTYNLDRKDLVPLI
FT                   NSLATIQILFIIAIPFFSKYLAKTWIWVGGLLVATFGGVMMWLAADNITFLIAAWILGN
FT                   IGSGIACSMPFAMLGFAVDFGAWKTGIKATGILIAFGSTFCIKMGSGLGTAFAAWIMNS
FT                   FGYVPNHAQSAAGLEGIIWAFIWAPALLFALAAIPLLFFRKYEAMEEKIRHDLETINS"
FT   gene            complement(52284..52547)
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52284..52547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0048"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01649;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92308.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKSAKKRAVQSEKARKHNASRRSMMRTFIKKVYAAIEAGDKA
FT                   AALKAFNEMQPIVDRQAAKGLIHKNKAARHKANLTAQINKLA"
FT   gene            52876..53814
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0049"
FT   CDS_pept        52876..53814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0049"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06574; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89691.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIRGIHNLSQAPHGCVLTIGNFDGVHRGHRALLQGLQEEGRRR
FT                   GLPVVVMIFEPQPLELFATDKAPARLTRLREKLHYLAQCGVDYVLCVKFDRRFAALTAQ
FT                   TFISELLVERLGVQFLAVGDDFRFGASRAGDFLLLQKAGAEYGFAVSSTQTFCEGGVRI
FT                   SSTAVRQALAEDNLALAESLLGHPFTISGRVVHGDELGRTIGFPTANLPLRRQVSPVKG
FT                   VYAVEVTGLGDKPLPGVANIGTRPTVAGVRQQLEVHLLDVVMDLYGRHIDVILRKKIRN
FT                   EQRFASLDELKAQIARDELTARKFFGLAGQV"
FT   gene            53823..56693
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0050"
FT   CDS_pept        53823..56693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0050"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00133;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06827; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08264; match to protein family HMM PF09334;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QT05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89091.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKPKYGTENLMSDYKSTLNLPETGFPMRGDLAKREPGMLARWT
FT                   DDDLYGIIRAAKKGKKTFILHDGPPYANGSIHIGHSVNKILKDIIVKSKGLSGFDSPYV
FT                   PGWDCHGLPIELKVEQEFGKPGEKFTAAEFRAKCREYAATQVDGQRKDFIRLGVLGDWS
FT                   HPYLTMDFKTEANIIRALGRIIKNGHLHKGAKPVHWCVDCRSALAEAEVEYYDKTSPSI
FT                   DVAFRAVDQDAVKAKFGLPGVSGPISLVIWTTTPWTLPANRAISLAPDFDYALVQIDGQ
FT                   AVILAKDLVESVMQRIGAAEYTILGTVKGAELELLRFTHPFMGFDVPAILGDHVTLDAG
FT                   TGAVHTAPGHGPDDYVIGQKYGLETANPVGPDGAYLPGTYPTLDGVNVFKANDIVIELL
FT                   KEKGALLHVEKMQHSYPCCWRHKTPIIFRATPQWFVSMDKEGLRQQSLKEIKGVQWIPD
FT                   WGQARIESMVANRPDWCISRQRTWGVPMSLFVHKETQELLPIERTLAAMEEVAKRVEVD
FT                   GIQAWWDLDPKEILGEDADQYEKVPDTLDVWFDSGSTSYSVVDARPEFAGHAADMYLEG
FT                   SDQHRGWFMSSLMISVAMKGKAPYRQVLTHGFTVDGQGRKMSKSIGNTVSPQDVMNKLG
FT                   ADILRLWVASTDYTGEMAVSDEILKRAADSYRRIRNTARFLLANLNGFNPATDMVKPEE
FT                   MVVLDRWAVGCAKTAQQEILKAYEAYDFHEVVQRLMRFCSVEMGSFYLDIIKDRQYTAK
FT                   ADSVARRSCQTALYHIAEALVRWMAPIMSFTADEIWGYLPGEREKYVFTGEWYDGLFGL
FT                   EENEEFNDAFWDDVRYIKDQVNKELENQKANGIKSNLEAKVTLKYADDANGTIKKLKLL
FT                   GEEVRFIFITSQFVISEQAGGIDDENIQYNAGNTTVQAVVTRAEGDKCPRCWHYTTDVG
FT                   KVAEHADICGRCVSNIAGNGEQRKFA"
FT   gene            56693..57193
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0051"
FT   CDS_pept        56693..57193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0051"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01252;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLCSTGLRWLWLVVVVLIIDLGSKYLILQNFALGDTVGLFPS
FT                   LNLHYARNYGAAFSFLADSGGWQRWFFAGIAIGICVILLVMMYRSKATQKLNNIAYALI
FT                   IGGALGNLFDRLWHGFVVDMIDFYVGDWHFATFNLADSAICIGAALIVLEGFLPKPTAK
FT                   EQA"
FT   gene            57207..57338
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0052"
FT   CDS_pept        57207..57338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89823.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIRFCRPDKRSAIRQTWCRMAVKTPYPAYGFIVLCASGQNT"
FT   gene            57348..57797
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0053"
FT   CDS_pept        57348..57797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0053"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type 16 kDa peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSVQSNSAILVHFTLKLDDGSTAESTRNNGKPALFRLGDTSLS
FT                   EGLEQQLLGLKEGEKKAFSLEPDAAFGVPSPDLIQYFSRREFMAAGEPEVGAIMLFTAM
FT                   DGSEMPGVIREINGDSITVDFNHPLAGHTVHFDIEVLEIDPALEA"
FT   gene            57800..58750
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0054"
FT   CDS_pept        57800..58750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0054"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02401;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90069.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILLANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVENALAIYGAPIYVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VDSLRKRGAIFIEQISEVPDGAILIFSAHGVSQAVRNEAKSRDLTVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVARASRRGEESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYSNPEGGMYLVESPEDVWTLNVKNEGKLSF
FT                   MTQTTLSVDDTSDVIDALRKRFPKIVGPRKDDICYATTNRQEAVRALAEQADVVLVVGS
FT                   KNSSNSNRLAELAQRMGRTAFLIDDATDIQEAWVKDAACVGVTAGASAPDILVQNVIAR
FT                   LREFGGGEAVTLEGREENIVFEVPKELRVDVREVE"
FT   gene            complement(58862..58990)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58862..58990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89425.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNVANPYFILPISLIPVGITTQKPATIVLVFQMNSKKVGH"
FT   gene            59001..60152
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0056"
FT   CDS_pept        59001..60152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89317.1"
FT                   /translation="MGATSATVLELPAWERNYTGTIAGKPVNVNITRFGNTLYGYYCYE
FT                   PCNQHKAAIVLRGSLQDKEVHLEERVKALSGYWNAEISSSKIKGEWTSADKKRHFPVAL
FT                   IYLKPKNSPDIVLVTNTNDAGGYDPSKEIDCGNTPAISAIKLYRDGKLIQTLDTASVGT
FT                   CSPFMPQWGDVNFDGYPDLSIVTELLAGPNAPEQTWLYDPAKQRYVDAPASYQEITSPE
FT                   IDAEHKQIVSYWRGGCCSHGVNVYRWKGKTIELIDRGESYFQPVISKGKMYNCYMIPSY
FT                   ADGRIIYPLVRKNGHLTPPFSLDETCQPFWLTGNVRTVIQAEKPGAEPESLEIQWQENK
FT                   ASPGRFCPLVPFVEGNKLSPRLVTDDDVPDTCISRAEYEDIKQ"
FT   gene            60168..61088
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0057"
FT   CDS_pept        60168..61088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0057"
FT                   /product="Non-specific ribonucleoside hydrolase RihC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88750.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASLHIILDTDPGIDDAAAIAAALFAPELDLQLMTTVAGNVSVE
FT                   KTTRNGLQLLHFWDADVPLAQGAATPLLRPLRDAAYVHGESGMEGYDFVDHQRQPLAKP
FT                   AFIAIRDVLMNAPEPMTLVAIGPLTNIALLLMHYPECRFNIHRLVIMGGSAGRGNFTPN
FT                   AEFNIAVDPEAAAHVFRSGIEIVMCGLDVTNQAVLTPEYLATLPALNKTGGMLHALFSH
FT                   YRSGSMQSGLRMHDLCAIAWLVRPELFTLQSCFVAVETQGQYTAGTTVVDIEGRLGQPA
FT                   NAQVALALDVDGFRQWVAEVFACAP"
FT   gene            complement(61110..61796)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61110..61796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0058"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein CitB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90584.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSITTLIVEDEPMLAEILVDTIKLFPQFSIVGIADKLESAKKQI
FT                   RLYQPQLILLDNFLPDGKGIDLIRHTISTNYTGRIIFITADNHMDTISDALRMGVFDYL
FT                   IKPVHYQRLQHTLERFTRYRSSLRSSEQANQTHVDALFNIQAKEQTAEPNSGLRGIDEN
FT                   TFNRVRQIFADPQAVHTADTLAQILGSSKTTARRYLEQGVKNNFLEAEISYGKVGRPER
FT                   LYRGKV"
FT   gene            complement(61798..63456)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61798..63456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0059"
FT                   /product="sensor kinase DpiB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89936.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENTVIKYLNTNMFIREITHWFARRSFQNRIFLLILFTSTIVML
FT                   AITWYLTDITKERLHYQVGQRALIQAMQISAMPELVEAVEAHDLPRIKALIDPMRSFSD
FT                   ATYITVGNEKGQRLYHVNPNEIGKYMEGGDSDDALYNAKSYVSVRKGSLGSSLRGKSPI
FT                   QDSTGKVIGIVSVGYTLEQLESWLNLQISSLLFPMALLLLVLLYCARRFSLHIKKQMLN
FT                   MEPQQLSQLLIQQSVLFESVFEGLIAIDSHHRITAINQTARRLLNLSQPESELIGYAIH
FT                   HIVLPEAFFYDAPQKNKKDEIVTFNQMKVIASRMAVIIDNQPQGWVISFRNKDDINTLS
FT                   LQLSQVRQYADNLRVVQHEHRNLISTIAGLLFLKRYDNALALIQQQSESHQKVLDFISH
FT                   NFRDHHLAGLLIGKYYRAKELGLELIFDPSSFVEHLPSSLSHNEWISIVGNLLDNAYNA
FT                   TLLNREGSRQIECLINSEGNEVIIEVADQGCGIDENIRQHIFERGVTTHNNGDHGIGLW
FT                   LVHSYVKQANGDIIVDNNNPFGTIFTLYIPFTREE"
FT   gene            complement(63552..64853)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63552..64853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0060"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03977;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91790.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLNALLQGMGLMHLGAGQAIMLLVSLLLLWLAIAKKFEPLLLL
FT                   PIGFGGLLSNIPEAGMALTALESLLAHHDAGQLAVIAAKLNCAPDVHAIKEALALALPS
FT                   VQSQMENLAVDMGYTPGVLALFYKVAIGSGVAPLVIFMGVGAMTDFGPLLANPRTLLLG
FT                   AAAQFGIFATVLGALTLNYFGLISFTLPQAAAIGIIGGADGPTAIYLSGKLAPELLGAI
FT                   AVAAYSYMALVPLIQPPIMKALTTETERKIRMVQLRTVSKREKILFPVVLLMLVALLLP
FT                   DAAPLLGMFCFGNLMRESGVVERLSDTVQNGLINIVTIFLGLSVGAKLVADKFLQPQTL
FT                   GILLLGVIAFGIGTAAGVLMAKLLNLCSKNKINPLIGSAGVSAVPMAARVSNKVGLESD
FT                   PQNFLLMHAMGPNVAGVIGSAIAAGVMLKYVLAM"
FT   gene            complement(64866..66635)
FT                   /gene="oadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64866..66635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0061"
FT                   /product="oxaloacetate decarboxylase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00364;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00682; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02436; match to protein family HMM TIGR01108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAITDVVLRDAHQSLFATRLRLDDMLPIAAALDNVGYGSLECW
FT                   GGATFDACIRFLGEDPWLRLRELKKAMPKTPLQMLLRGQNLLGYRHYADDVVERFVERA
FT                   VKNGMDVFRVFDAMNDPRNMKAALQAVRSHGAHAQGTLSYTTSPAHTLQTWLDLTEQLL
FT                   ETGVDSIAIKDMSGILTPMVAFELVSEIKKRFEVRLHLHCHATTGMAEMALLKAIEAGV
FT                   DGVDTAISSMSATYGHPATEALVATLAGTEHDTGLDILKLENIAAYFREVRKKYHAFEG
FT                   QLKGYDSRILVAQVPGGMLTNLESQLKQQNAADKLDQVLAEIPRVREDLGFIPLVTPTS
FT                   QIVGTQAVLNVLTGERYKTIAKETAGILKGEYGHTPVPVNAALQARVLEGAAPVTCRPA
FT                   DLLKPELAELEADVRRQAQEKGIQLAGNAIDDVLTVALFPQIGLKFLENRHNPAAFEPL
FT                   PQAEAAQPVAKAEKPAASGIYTVEVEGKAFVVKVSDGGDISQLTAATPSSAPVQAAAPA
FT                   GAGTPVTAPLAGNIWKVIATEGQTVAEGDVLLILEAMKMETEIRAAQAGTVRGIAVKSG
FT                   DAVSVGDTLMTLA"
FT   gene            complement(66651..66890)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(66651..66890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0062"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04277;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93125.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEAVLLGEGFTLMFLGMGFVLSFLFLLIFAIRGMSAVITRFFPE
FT                   PVAAPAPRAVPVVDDFTRLKPVIAAAIHHHRLNA"
FT   gene            complement(67049..68389)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67049..68389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0063"
FT                   /product="citrate-sodium symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92670.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMTQASATERKGASDLLRFKIFGMPLPLYAFALITLLLSHFYN
FT                   AIPTDLVGGFALMFVMGAIFGEIGKRLPIFNKYIGGAPVMIFLVAAYFVYAGIFTQKEI
FT                   DAISNVMDKSNFLNLFIAVLITGAILSVNRKLLLKSLLGYIPTILAGIVGASLFGIVIG
FT                   LCFGIPIDRIMMLYVLPIMGGGNGAGAVPLSEIYHSVTGRSREEYYSTAIAILTIANIF
FT                   AIIFAALLDMIGKKYTWLSGEGELVRKASFKTEDDEKAGQITHRETAVGMVLSTTCFLL
FT                   AYVVAKKILPSIGGVSIHYFAWMVLIVAALNASGLCSPEIKAGAKRLSDFFSKQLLWVL
FT                   MVGVGVCYTDLQEIIDALTFANVVIAAIIVVGAVVGAAIGGWLIGFYPIESSITAGLCM
FT                   ANRGGSGDLEVLSACNRMNLISYAQISSRLGGGIVLVIASIVFSMMV"
FT   gene            68646..69677
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0064"
FT   CDS_pept        68646..69677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0064"
FT                   /product="[citrate (pro-3S)-lyase] ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08218; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00124; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89600.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIFKRIYLQKDVLRRESVAMFLEGEGLALEDDCEIAVCAYWQG
FT                   EIVGCGSLVGNVLKCIAVSPVLQGEGLSLKLLTELLTLAYELNRSELFLFTKPQNRLLF
FT                   SGAGFWPIAQAGQLAVLMENSSERLARFCRQLALYRQPGKTIGAIVMNANPFTLGHRYL
FT                   VEQAAAACDWLHLFVVKEDASFFSYTDRWALIEQGIAGIDNVTLHSGSAYMISRATFPG
FT                   YFLKEKGVVDDCHCQIDLQLFREHLAPALGITHRFVGSEPFCPLTCAYNQRMHDILHDP
FT                   KRSGPVIEVVELARVEKNGTAISASRVRKLYSERNWPAISALVPAGTLAYLQRHAARHT
FT                   ETI"
FT   gene            69707..70000
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0065"
FT   CDS_pept        69707..70000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0065"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIKDALAGTLESSDVMIRIGPSSEPGIRLELESLVKQQFGAAI
FT                   EQVVRETLAKLGVERALVSVDDKGALECILRARVQAAALRAAEQTEIQWSAL"
FT   gene            69997..70866
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0066"
FT   CDS_pept        69997..70866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0066"
FT                   /product="citrate (pro-3S)-lyase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03328;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89449.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRSMLFIPGANAAMLSTSFVYGADAVMFDLEDAVALREKDTA
FT                   RLLVHHALQHPFYQDVEKVVRINPLNTPFGLADLEAVVRGGADIVRLPKTDSKNDVLEL
FT                   EAQVERIERECGREVGSTRLMAAIESAKGVVNAVDIATSSPRMVAIALAAFDYVMDMGT
FT                   SRGDGTELFYARCAVLHAARVAGIAAYDVVWSDINNEEGFLKEVQLAKGLGFNGKSLVN
FT                   PRQIELLHQAYSPTRKEVEHAYEVIAAAEEAESRGLGVVSLNGKMIDGPIIDHARKVVA
FT                   LSASGIRD"
FT   gene            70877..72397
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0067"
FT   CDS_pept        70877..72397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0067"
FT                   /product="citrate lyase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04223;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETVTMLNQQYVVPEGLQPYQGVTANSPWLASETEKRRRKICDS
FT                   LEEAIRRSGLKNGMTISFHHAFRGGDKVVNMVMAKLAEMGFRDLTLASSSLIDAHWPLI
FT                   EHIKNGVVRQIYTSGLRGKLGEEISAGLMENPVQIHSHGGRVKLIQSGELNIDVAFLGV
FT                   PCCDEFGNANGFSGKSRCGSLGYAQVDAQYAKCVVLLTEEWVEFPNYPASIAQDQVDLI
FT                   VQVDEVGDPEKITAGAIRLSSNPRELLIARQAANVIEHSGYFCDGFSLQTGTGGASLAV
FT                   TRFLEDKMRRHNITASFGLGGITGTMVDLHEKGLIKALLDTQSFDGDAARSLAQNPHHI
FT                   EISTNQYANPASKGAACERLNVVMLSALEIDVNFNVNVMTGSNGVLRGASGGHSDTAAG
FT                   ADLTIITAPLVRGRIPCVVEKVLTTVTPGASVDVLVTDHGIAVNPARQDLLDNLRAAGV
FT                   ALMTIEQLQQRAEQLTGKPQPIEFTDRVVAVVRYRDGSVIDVIRQVKG"
FT   gene            72397..72948
FT                   /gene="citX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0068"
FT   CDS_pept        72397..72948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0068"
FT                   /product="holo-ACP synthase CitX"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03802;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTDLLYQGQAVTLEEMLQARDKRAARQRQALNCYRLPLISLTL
FT                   VAPGAVKNSAVWRRVADYAIAEILALCEQKEWVNVWEMQVNERSGPEWMAAVCAPAMAL
FT                   KQHMSTLEMSHPLGRLWDIDIIDSDGKSLSRRELGHPARPCLICQQDAHLCARGKHHTL
FT                   DLLLDEIARRIECYERERCD"
FT   gene            72926..73834
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0069"
FT   CDS_pept        72926..73834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0069"
FT                   /product="triphosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA synthase CitG"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.52"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01874;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88813.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSVVTERRTPAYSSLAAGELNGLVARALLTEARLTPKPGLVDI
FT                   RNSGAHRDMDLAAFERSTTAIAPWMEKFFIMGNNTAALAAENVLVMLRPLGMACENDML
FT                   QATNGVNTHRGAIFAFGLLSAAIGRLLARGEPLEQNRICDQVARLSRNIVAHELSAKKA
FT                   GKLTKSETHFQCYGLSGARGEAESGFRTVRTQALPVFNRVVQEHDDTHLALLQTLLHLM
FT                   AWNDDTNLVSRGGLEGLYYVQQQAQKLLWQGGVLVEGGIEAMQSLDDELILRNLSPGGS
FT                   ADLLAVTWFLSHFPAGSLYPE"
FT   gene            74014..74835
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0070"
FT   CDS_pept        74014..74835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0070"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01113;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05173; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90248.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEAQIRVAIVGAGGRMGRQLIQAAMAMEGVQLGAALEREGSSLL
FT                   GSDAGELAGVGKTGVIIQSDLASVKDDFDVLVDFTRPEGTLAHLAFCRKHGKGMVIGTT
FT                   GFDDAGKQAIREASQEIAIVFAANFSVGVNVMLKLLEKAAKVMGDYTDIEIIEAHHRHK
FT                   VDAPSGTALAMGEAIAGALDKDLKDCAVYSREGYTGERVPGTIGFATVRAGDIVGEHTA
FT                   MFADIGERVEITHKASSRMTFANGALRSALWLKTKKNGLFDMRDVLGLDVL"
FT   gene            complement(74962..75126)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74962..75126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90884.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTDAPEGLINRIYRNGNYVTQMDAVGPDVFKLTILNAKTTAEH
FT                   IVGEETVET"
FT   gene            complement(75104..75235)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75104..75235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90963.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISLISLVEVPFAYGKPLRLNMTNISSGSIFPVERNGPYRCA"
FT   gene            75520..75663
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0073"
FT   CDS_pept        75520..75663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91090.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVVIKLIFIVVFRCFNVKFDHLVHFLSFQSAFFELKEAQAFSI
FT                   VT"
FT   gene            75873..77021
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0074"
FT   CDS_pept        75873..77021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0074"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00988; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1G7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92958.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSALLVLEDGTQFHGRAIGATGSAVGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYSRQIVTLTYPHIGNVGTNEADEESSQVHAQGLVIRDLPLIASNFRNTEDLSSYLKR
FT                   HNIVAIADIDTRKLTRLLREKGAQNGCIIAGDSPDAKLALEKAKAFPGLNGMDLAKEVT
FT                   TAETYRWTQGSWTLKDGLPEAKSEDDLPFHVVAYDFGAKRNILRMLVDRGCRLTVVPAQ
FT                   TSAEEVLEMNPDGIFLSNGPGDPAPCDYAITAIQKFLETDIPVFGICLGHQLLALASGA
FT                   KTVKMKFGHHGGNHPVKDMDRNVVMITAQNHGFAVDEDSLPANLRVTHKSLFDGTLQGI
FT                   HRTDKPAFSFQGHPEASPGPHDAAPLFDHFIELIEQYRQSAK"
FT   gene            77040..80267
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0075"
FT   CDS_pept        77040..80267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0075"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00289;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02786; match to protein family HMM PF02787;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1U6U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90097.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDIKSILILGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADATYIEPIHWEVVRKIIEKERPDAVLPTMGGQTALNCALELER
FT                   QGVLEEFGVTMIGATADAIDKAEDRRRFDIAMKKIGLDTARSGIAHTMEEALAVAADVG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGTGGGIAYNREEFEEICERGLDLSPTNELLIDESLIGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIVCSIENFDAMGIHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASMAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPKNGRLIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELMNDIT
FT                   GGRTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAGANDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRTQQESLQKAL
FT                   RGLEVGATGFDPKVSLDDPEALTKIRRELKDAGADRIWYIADAFRAGLSVDGVFNLTNI
FT                   DRWFLVQIEELVRLEEKVAEVGITGLNADFLRQLKRKGFADARLAKLAGVREAEIRKLR
FT                   DQYDLHPVYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSTYEDECEANPSVDRDKIMVLGGGPNRIGQGI
FT                   EFDYCCVHASLALREDGYETIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPVTLEDVLEIVRIEKP
FT                   KGVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALEAAGVPVIGTSPDAIDRAEDRERFQHAVDRLKLKQPANAT
FT                   VTAIEQAVEKAKEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYDEADLRRYFQTAVSVSNDAPVLLD
FT                   RFLDDAVEVDVDAICDGEMVLIGGIMEHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPAYTLSQEIQDVMRQQ
FT                   VQKLAFELQVRGLMNVQFAVKDNEVYLIEVNPRAARTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVAARVMAG
FT                   KSLTEQGVTQEIIPPYYSVKEVVLPFNKFPGVDPLLGPEMRSTGEVMGVGRTFAEAFAK
FT                   AQLGSNSTMKKQGRALLSVREGDKERVVDLAAKLLKQGFELDATHGTAIVLGEAGINPR
FT                   LVNKVHEGRPHIQDRIKNGEYTYIINTTAGRRAIEDSRVIRRSALQYKVHYDTTLNGGF
FT                   ATTMALNADATEKVTSVQEMHAQIKKS"
FT   gene            80541..80936
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0076"
FT                   /note="transcriptional activatory protein CaiF; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(81013..81609)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81013..81609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0077"
FT                   /product="carnitine operon protein CaiE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYAFEGLIPVVHPDAFVHPSAVLIGDVIVGAGVYIGPLASLRG
FT                   DYGRLILEAGSNLQDGCIMHGYCDTDTIVHENGHIGHGAILHGCVVGRDALVGMNSVIM
FT                   DGAVIGEESIVAAMSFVKAGFQGEARQLLVGSPARVLRQVTDQELHWKRLNTKEYQDLA
FT                   IRCRTGLSETKPLTQVEENRPRLKGTTDVKPKSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(81719..82504)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81719..82504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0078"
FT                   /product="carnitinyl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESLHLTRNGPILEITLDRPKANAIDAKTSFAMGEAFLNFRDDP
FT                   ELRVAIITGGGEKFFSAGWDLKAAAEGEAPDADFGPGGFAGLTEIFDLDKPVIAAVNGY
FT                   AFGGGFELALAADFIVCAENASFALPEAKLGIVPDSGGVLRLPKLLPPAIVNEMVMTGR
FT                   RMSAEEALRWGVVNRVVSQSELMESARELAQQLVNSAPLAIAALKEIYRATSEMPVEEG
FT                   YRYIRSGVLKHYPSVLHSEDALEGPQAFAEKRDPVWKGR"
FT   gene            complement(82558..84111)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82558..84111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0079"
FT                   /product="probable crotonobetaine/carnitine-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89192.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVGGQNLRQMWDDLAGVYGDKTALIFESCEGIVRQFSYASLNE
FT                   EINRTANLFYALGIRKGDRVALHLDNCPEFIFCWFGLAKIGAIMVPINARLLGEESAWI
FT                   LQNSQVSLLVTSAQFYPMYREIRQDNSTPLNHICLIGEQLPADDGVSHFSQLQARQSAT
FT                   LCYTPALSTDDTAEILFTSGTTSRPKGVVITHYNLRFAGYYSAWQIALRDDDVYMTVMP
FT                   AFHIDCQCTAAMPAFSAGSTFVLLEKYSARAFWDQVRKYQATVTECIPMMIRTLMVQPA
FT                   APTDRQHHLREVMFYLNLSAQEKDAFTERFGVRLLTSYGMTETIVGIIGDRPGDKRRWP
FT                   SIGRVGFSYEAEIRDDQNRPLPAGEIGEICIKGIPGKTIFKEYYMQPEATARALEPEGW
FT                   LHTGDSGYQDEDGYFYFVDRRCNMIKRGGENVSCVELENIISAHPKIQDIVVVGIKDAI
FT                   RDEAIKAFIVLNEGETLSEAEFFSFCENNMAKFKVPSFMEIRTDLPRNCSGKIIKKNLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(84174..85445)
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84174..85445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0080"
FT                   /product="crotonobetainyl-CoA:carnitine CoA-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88854.1"
FT                   /translation="MALCLSGLHTAKNARRKMMNHLPMPTFGPLAGVRVVFSGIEIAGP
FT                   FAGQMFAEWGAEVIWIENVAWADTIRVQPNYPQLSRRNLHALSLNIFKDEGREAFLKLM
FT                   ETTDIFIEASKGPAFARRGITDEVLWEHNPKLVIAHLSGFGQYGTEEYTNLPAYNTIAQ
FT                   AFSGYLIQNGDVDQPMPAFPYTADYFSGMTATTAALAALHKVRETGKGESIDIAMYEVM
FT                   LRMGQYFMMDYFNGGEICPRMTKGKDPYYAGCGLYKCADGYIVMELVGITQINECFKDI
FT                   GLAHILGTPEVPEGTQLIHRVECPYGPLVEEKLDAWLATHTIADVQARFAELNIACAKV
FT                   LTIPELEGNPQYVARESITQWQTMDGRTCKGPNIMPKFKNNPGKIWRGMPSHGMDTAAI
FT                   LKNIGYSEADIKELVGKGLAKVED"
FT   gene            complement(85503..86645)
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85503..86645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0081"
FT                   /product="crotonobetainyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02770; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02771; match to protein family HMM PF08028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92959.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNLNDEQELFVAGIRELMASENWEAYFAECDRDSVYPERFVKA
FT                   LADMGIDSLLIPEEHGGLEAGFVTVAAVWMELGRLGAPTYVLYQLPGGFNTFLREGTQE
FT                   QIDKIMAFRGTGKQMWNSAITEPGAGSDVGSLKTTYTRKNGKVYLNGSKCFITSSAYTP
FT                   YIVVMARDGASPDKPVYTEWFVDMSKAGIKVNKLEKLGLRMDSCCEITFDDVELDEKDM
FT                   FGREGNGFNRVKEEFDHERFLVALTNYGTAMCAFEDAARYANQRVQFGEAIGRFQLIQE
FT                   KFAHMAIKLNSMKNMLLEAAWKADNGTITSGDAAMCKYFCANAAFEVVDTAMQVLGGVG
FT                   IAGNHRITRFWRDLRVDRVSGGSDEMQILTLGRAVLKQYR"
FT   gene            complement(86680..88197)
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86680..88197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0082"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine/gamma-butyrobetaine antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02028;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNEKKKSGIEPKVFFPPLIIVGILCWLTVRDLDAANVVINAVFS
FT                   YVTNVWGWAFEWYMVVMLFGWFWLVFGPYAKKRLGDEKPEFSTASWIFMMFASCTSAAV
FT                   LFWGSIEIYYYISTPPFGLEPNSTGAKEIGLAYSLFHWGPLPWATYSFLSVAFAYFFFV
FT                   RKMDVIRPSSTLVPLVGEKHAKGLFGTIVDNFYLVALIFAMGTSLGLATPLVTECMQWL
FT                   FGIPHTLQLDAIIITCWIILNAICVACGLQKGVRIASDVRSYLSFLMLGWVFIVSGASF
FT                   IMNYFTDSVGMLLMHLPRMLFYTDAIGKGGFPQGWTVFYWAWWVIYAIQMSIFLARISR
FT                   GRTVRELCFGMVMGLTASTWILWTVLGSNTLLLMDKNILNIPQLIEQHGVARAIIETWA
FT                   ALPLSTATMWGFFILCFIATVTLINACSYTLAMSTCREVRDGEEPPLLVRIGWSVLVGI
FT                   IGIVLLALGGLKPIQTAIIAGGCPLFFVNIMVTLSFIKDAKVHWKDK"
FT   gene            88339..88455
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0083"
FT   CDS_pept        88339..88455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92128.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLSSSHFFALIILCLNFDFCFIYQFVGCGFLTFLSI"
FT   gene            88425..88610
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0084"
FT   CDS_pept        88425..88610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0084"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91719.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFFNFFKYLTFNIVEPANNIENFHIWHISFNIGEVRNTIESYEY
FT                   QCVTFSILVIKVLFPN"
FT   gene            88678..89448
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0085"
FT   CDS_pept        88678..89448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0085"
FT                   /product="protein FixA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIITCYKCVPDEQDIAINNADGTLDFSKADSKISQYDLNAIEAA
FT                   CQLKQQLGDAQVVAMSVGGKALTNAKGRKDVLSRGPDELIVVIDDQFEQALPQHTATAL
FT                   AAAAQKSGFDLLICGDGSSDLYAQQVGLLVGEALNIPAINGVSKILSLTDSTLTVEREL
FT                   EDEVETLSIPLPAVIAVSTDINTPQIPSMKAILGAAKKPVQVWSPADIGLNSVPAYSAQ
FT                   QVTVPKQRERQRVVIEGDGEEQIAAFVENLRKII"
FT   gene            89464..90405
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0086"
FT   CDS_pept        89464..90405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0086"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00766;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92941.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSSVWVFSDTPSRLPELMSGAQAVGEKVNAFVLNEADSATAC
FT                   HLGADHVWLLSGKPEDRMIEDYAAAMAETIRQHSEGGAVLLPNTRRGKLLAAKLGYRLS
FT                   AAVSNDASDVALQDGKAAVKHMVYGGLAIGAETIASPFAVITLSSGTFDAQQPDASRSG
FT                   EMHTVQWQAPAITVTRTATQARQSNSVDLDKARLVVSVGRGIGSKENISLAEALCQTIG
FT                   AELACSRPVAENEKWMEHERYVGISNLMLKPELYLAVGISGQIQHMVGANGAQTIFAIN
FT                   KDKNAPIFQYADFGIVGDALKILPALTAALAR"
FT   gene            90455..91741
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0087"
FT   CDS_pept        90455..91741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fixC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0087"
FT                   /product="protein FixC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01494; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIFDAIIVGAGLAGSVAALVLAREGAQVLVIERGNSAGAKNV
FT                   TGGRLYAHSLERIIPGFADQAPIERMITHEKLAFMTDKGAMTMDYCNGEDAASSQVSYS
FT                   VLRSKFDAWLMEQAEEAGAQLITGIRVDNVVQRDGNVVGVEADGDILEAKVVILADGVN
FT                   SLLAEKLGMAKRVEASHVAVGVKELIELPKSVIEDRFQLQGNEGAACLFAGAPTDGLMG
FT                   GGFLYTNETTLSLGLVCGLHHLKDAKKSVPQMLEDFKQHPAVAPLIAGGKLVEYAAHVV
FT                   PEAGMNMQPELVGDGVLIAGDAAGMCMNLGFTIRGMDLAISAGEAAAKTVLSAMKRDDF
FT                   SKQSLGEYRQHLDEGPMRDMRMYQKLPAFLDNPRMFTAYPEMAVNIARDLFTVDGSAPV
FT                   PMRKKILRHAKKVGFINLMKDGLKGVTVL"
FT   gene            91738..92025
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0088"
FT   CDS_pept        91738..92025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0088"
FT                   /product="4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89687.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVNVDVKLGVNKFNVDEDSPHIILKTDPDKQALEVLIKACPA
FT                   GLYKKQDDGSVRFDYAGCLECGTCRILGLDTALEKWEYPRGTFGVEFRYG"
FT   gene            92106..93512
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0089"
FT   CDS_pept        92106..93512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0089"
FT                   /product="putative metabolite transport protein YaaU"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90211.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAETPYPAYRCALPVLKQDITMQQPRNFDDLKFSSIHRRIMLWG
FT                   SGGPFLDGYVLVIIGVALEQLTPLLHLDAEWIGALGAATLAGLFIGTSLFGYICDKVGR
FT                   RKMFLLDIIAIGVISVATMFVSTPLELLVMRVLIGIVIGADYPIATSMITEFSNTRQRA
FT                   FSIGFIAAMWYVGATCANLVGYWLYDMEGGWRWMLGSAFIPCLIILIGRFDLPESPRWL
FT                   LRKGRVKECEQMMIKLFGEPVCFDDEPPQETRFLQLFNRRHFPFVLFVAAIWTCQVIPM
FT                   FAIYTFGPQIVGLLGWEQGRNAALGNVVISLFFMLGCIPAMFWLNSIGRRPLLIGSFAM
FT                   MTIALALLGLVSNLGIILVVVAFAVYAFFSGGPGILQWLYPNELFPTDIRASAVGVIMS
FT                   LSRIGTIVSTWALPIFITRYGINNVMLIGALISLVGLGVSVMFAPETRGLTLTQTGNMT
FT                   LRGTPSDNPR"
FT   gene            93601..93831
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0090"
FT   CDS_pept        93601..93831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0090"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90988.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKRLMTALFTAATLFTVAGCSSNQAVETTDGKTIVTDGKPEVDN
FT                   DTGMVSYKNAATGKTEQINRDQLKNMSELDN"
FT   gene            94125..94547
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0091"
FT   CDS_pept        94125..94547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0091"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLIPFYLLALFSAVSGATEINACKDLIGTWKTTADNPPYTMT
FT                   ILPPVEGCGEKCVKLNVQYELDVTHRNALYCHEGQEGVKGQGPMVIAFEGAYGGHAIGT
FT                   YNRQLQLLWAGVIPKNKKGKWITKMENYWFRQVKAH"
FT   gene            complement(94551..94667)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94551..94667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALFFINSSSGAGKPLEWARAGSKPFVNKTVLRAVLR"
FT   gene            complement(94771..95061)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94771..95061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0093"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIIAAALLATVASFSTLAAEQVSKQEISHFKLVKVGTINVSQ
FT                   SGGQISSPSDLREKLSALADAKGGKYYHIIAAREHGPNFEAVAEVYNDATK"
FT   gene            95959..97848
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0094"
FT   CDS_pept        95959..97848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0094"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89928.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKNLSAEETDLTRRKLLTSAGILAAGGMLSGAVKADEKCAVK
FT                   AKPAWDKPFTGEIPEKLPEGYNILLVVTDQERFFPTFPFPVPGRERLMKTGVTFCNHQN
FT                   TSNVCTPSRSVLYTGLHMPQTKMFDNLGLPWMPYDLDPALGTTGHMMRELGYYTAYKGK
FT                   WHLTEKLEKPLPDEKDEDIDVGDIPEPELHKIMEKYGFADYHGIGDIIGHSKGGYFYDS
FT                   TTTAQTINWLRCKGQPLNDQHKPWFLAVNLVNPHDVMFIDTDKEGEKVQWRGELDQDDN
FT                   TLAPTQPPENELYQASWPNYPLPANRHQSFNEQGRPPAHLEYQTARAALEGQFPDEDRR
FT                   WRKLLDYYFNCIRDCDTHLDRILNELDALKLTDKTIVVFTADHGELGGSHQMHGKGASV
FT                   YKEQIHVPMIISHPAYPGNKKCQALTCHLDIAPTLVGLTGLPEEKQHQALGNRKGVNFS
FT                   GLLKNPEGVAVNAVRNASLYCYGMILYTDAHYLHRVIALQRDKQKTVAQIKQEISHLHP
FT                   DFSHRSGTRMINDGRYKFARYFSLREHNTPETWEDLIKYNDLELYDLKNDPDENHNLAA
FT                   DKQKYQDLILTMNEKLNKIIKDEIGVDDGSFMPDAAREPWDLTIEQFNRMAKD"
FT   gene            98402..98932
FT                   /gene="kefF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0095"
FT   CDS_pept        98402..98932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0095"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   ancillary protein kefF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90468.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIIYAHPYPHHSHANKRMLEQAGTLENVEIRSLYHLYPDFNID
FT                   VAAEQEVLSRASLIVWQHPMQWYSVPPLLKLWMDKVLTHGWAYGHGGTALHGKHLLWAV
FT                   TTGGGENHFAIGSHPGFDVLSQPLQATALYCGLKWLPPFAMHCTFICDDDTLQAQARQY
FT                   KQRLLTWQEVNHG"
FT   gene            98925..100787
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0096"
FT   CDS_pept        98925..100787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0096"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92213.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSHTLLQALIYLGSAALIVPIAVRLGLGSVLGYLIAGCIIGPWG
FT                   LRLVTDAESILHFAEIGVVLMLFVIGLELDPQRLWKLRASVFGGGALQMVVCGGLIGLF
FT                   CMFLGLRWQVAELIGMTLALSSTAIAMQAMNERNLTVSQVGRSAFAVLLFQDIAAIPLV
FT                   AMIPLLAASGASTTLGAFALSALKVAGALALVVLLGRYVTRPALRFVARSGLREVFSAV
FT                   ALFLVFGFGLLLEEVGLSMAMGAFLAGVLLASSEYRHALESDIEPFKGLLLGLFFIGVG
FT                   MSIDFGTLVENPLRILLLLAGFLTIKIVMLWLVARPLGVPAKQRRWFAVLLGQGSEFAF
FT                   VVFGAAQMAGVLEPEWAKALTLAVALSMAATPIFLVLLTRMEKTATGEAREADEIDEEQ
FT                   PRVIVAGFGRFGQIAGRLLLSSGVKMVVLDHDPDHIETLRKFGMKVFYGDATRMDLLES
FT                   AGAAKAEVLINAIDDPQTNLQLSELVKSHFPHLQIIARARDVDHYIRLRQAGVAMPERE
FT                   TFEGALKSGRQALEALGLGRYEARERADLFRHFNTRMVEEMAKGENDPLSRAAAYKRTS
FT                   AMLSEIITEDREHLSLIQRHGWQGTAEGKHSGEAADEPEVKPSI"
FT   gene            complement(100784..100909)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100784..100909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0097"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKIFRSAGDATHLMWSASITVVQKQPISSKVCRTSHFLL"
FT   gene            100986..101465
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0098"
FT   CDS_pept        100986..101465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0098"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R146"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92831.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLIAALAVDRVIGMENAMPWNLPADLAWFKRNTLNKPVVMGRH
FT                   TWESIGRPLPGRKNIVISSQPGTDDRVQWVKSVDEAIAACGDAPEIMVIGGGRVYEQFL
FT                   PKAQKLYLTHIDAEVEGDTHFPDYEPDDWESVFSEFHDADAQNSHSYCFEILERR"
FT   gene            complement(101573..102421)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101573..102421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0099"
FT                   /product="bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (symmetrical)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89491.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYLIGDVHGCYDELIALLQQVEFTPDTDTLWLTGDLVARGPGS
FT                   LDVLRYVKSLGNSVRLVLGNHDLHLLAVFAGISRNKPKDRLTPLLEAPDADELLNWLRR
FT                   QPLLQVDEKKKLVMAHAGITPQWDLQTAKECARDVEAVLSSDSYPFFLDAMYGDMPNNW
FT                   SPELSGLARLRFITNAFTRMRYCFPNGQLDMYSKASPENAPAPLKPWFAIPGPVSEAYS
FT                   IAFGHWASLEGKGTPEGIYALDTGCCWGGELTCLRWEDKQYFVQPSNRQMDMGEGEAVN
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(102432..102809)
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102432..102809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0100"
FT                   /product="protein ApaG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88909.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSPRVCIQVQSVYIEAQSSPDDERYVFAYTVTIRNLGRAPVQL
FT                   LGRYWLITNGHGRETEVQGEGVVGVQPRIAPGEEYQYTSGAVIETPLGTMQGHYEMIDE
FT                   NGDAFTIDIPVFRLAVPTLIH"
FT   gene            complement(102812..103633)
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102812..103633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0101"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89590.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRVHQGHLARKRFGQNFLNDRFVIDSIVSAINPQKGQAMVEIG
FT                   PGLAALTEPVGERLDKLTVIELDRDLAARLQTHPFLGPKLTIYQQDAMTMNFGELSTQL
FT                   GQPLRVFGNLPYNISTPLMFHLFSYTDAIADMHFMLQKEVVNRLVAGPNSKAYGRLSVM
FT                   AQYYCQVIPVLEVPPSAFTPPPKVDSAVVRLVPHATMPYPVKDIRVLSRITTEAFNQRR
FT                   KTIRNSLGNLFSVETLTEMGIDPAMRAENISVAQYCQMANYLSENAPLKES"
FT   gene            complement(103630..104619)
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103630..104619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0102"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04166;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQRVVITPGEPAGIGPDLVVQLAQRAWPIELVVCADGALLTE
FT                   RAAMLGLPLSLLPYSPDVPAAPQPAGTLTLLPVSLHAPAIPGQLTVENGPYVVETLARA
FT                   CDGCLNGEFAALITGPVHKGVINDAGIPFTGHTEFFEERSQAKKVVMMLATEELRVALA
FT                   TTHLPLRAIADAITPALLHEVIAILHHDLRTKFGIAEPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHMGTEE
FT                   IDTIIPVLDELRAQGMKLNGPLPADTLFQPKYLDNADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYQGFGRG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALELAGRGKADVGSFITALNLAIKMIVNTQ"
FT   gene            complement(104619..105905)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104619..105905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0103"
FT                   /product="chaperone/peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   SurA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00639;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNWKTLLLGIAMIANTSFAAPQVVDKVAAVVNNGVVLESDVDGL
FT                   MQSVKLNAGQAGQQLPDDATLRHQILERLIMDQIILQMGQKMGVKITDEQLDQAIANIA
FT                   KQNNMTMDQMRSRLAYDGLNYSTYRNQIRKEMIISEVRNNEVRRRITVLPQEVDALAKQ
FT                   IGTQNDASTELNLSHILIALPENPTSEQVNDAQRQAESIVEEARNGADFGKLAITYSAD
FT                   QQALKGGQMGWGRIQELPGIFAQALSTAKKGDIVGPIRSGVGFHILKVNDLRGQSQSIS
FT                   VTEVHARHILLKPSPIMNDQQARLKLEEIAADIKSGKTTFAAAAKEYSQDPGSANQGGD
FT                   LGWATPDIFDPAFRDALTKLHKGQISAPVHSSFGWHLIELLDTRKVDKTDAAQKDRAYR
FT                   MLMNRKFSEEAATWMQEQRASAYVKILSN"
FT   gene            complement(105959..108313)
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105959..108313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="imp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0104"
FT                   /product="LPS-assembly protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03968;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIPTLLATMIASALYSHQGLAADLASQCMLGVPSYDRPLVKG
FT                   DTNDLPVTINADNAKGNYPDDAVFTGNVDIMQGNSRLQADEVQLHQKQAEGQPEPVRTV
FT                   DVLGNVHYDDNQVILKGPKGWANLNTKDTNVWEGDYQMVGRQGRGKADLMKQRGENRYT
FT                   ILENGSFTSCLPGSDTWSVVGSEVIHDREEQVAEIWNARFKVGPVPIFYSPYLQLPVGD
FT                   KRRSGFLIPNAKYTTKNYFEFYLPYYWNIAPNMDATITPHYMHRRGNIMWENEFRYLTQ
FT                   AGAGLMELDYLPSDKVYEDEHPKEGDKHRWLFYWQHSGVMDQVWRFNVDYTKVSDSSYF
FT                   NDFDSKYGSSTDGYATQKFSVGYAVQNFDATVSTKQFQVFNDQNTSSYSAEPQLDVNYY
FT                   YNDLGPFDTRIYGQAVHFVNTKDNMPEATRVHLEPTINLPLSNRWGSLNTEAKLMATHY
FT                   QQTNLDWYNANNSKKLEDSVNRVMPQFKVDGKLVFERDMAMLAPGYTQTLEPRVQYLYV
FT                   PYRDQSGIYNYDSSLLQSDYNGLFRDRTYGGLDRIASANQVTTGVTTRVYDDAAVERFN
FT                   VSVGQIYYFTESRTGDDNIKWENDDKTGSLVWAGDTYWRISERWGLRSGVQYDTRLDSV
FT                   ATSSSSLEYRRDQDRLVQLNYRYASPEYIQATLPSYYSTAEQYKNGINQVGAVASWPIA
FT                   DRWSIVGAYYFDTNSSKPADQMLGLQYNSCCYAIRVGYERKLNGWDNDKQHAIYDNAIG
FT                   FNIELRGLSSNYGLGTQEMLRSNILPYQSSM"
FT   gene            complement(108323..108484)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108323..108484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91994.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDIAYNLHYHTCHSMPCLTPQTLNGRINTGAAKMSKLGCDRLSR
FT                   ATLPMMEQ"
FT   gene            108567..109379
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0106"
FT   CDS_pept        108567..109379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0106"
FT                   /product="DnaJ domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R100"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92802.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYWGKIIGVAVALMMGGGFWGVVLGLLVGHMFDKARSRKMAWFA
FT                   NQRERQALFFATTFEVMGHLTKSKGRVTEADIHIASQLMDRMNLHGDSRTAAQNAFRVG
FT                   KADNYPLREKMRQFRSVCFGRFDLIRMFLEIQIQAAFADGSLHPNEREVLYVIAEELGI
FT                   SRVQFDQFLRMMQGGAQFGGGYHQQSGGGWQQAQRGPTLEDACNVLGVKTTDDATTIKR
FT                   AYRKLMSEHHPDKLVAKGLPPEMMEMAKQKAQEIQKAYELIKEQKGFK"
FT   gene            complement(109474..110133)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109474..110133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0107"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase, RluA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92113.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMENYNPPQEPWLVILYQDEHIMVVNKPSGLLSVPGRLEAHKDS
FT                   IMTRIQRDYPQAESVHRLDMATSGVIVVALTKAAERELKRQFREREPKKQYVARVWGHP
FT                   SPAEGLVDLPLICDWPNRPKQKVCYETGKPAQTEYNVVEFAADNTARVVLKPITGRSHQ
FT                   LRVHMLALGHPILGDRFYASPEALSLAPRLQLHAEMLTITHPAYGNSMTFKVPADF"
FT   gene            complement(110145..113051)
FT                   /gene="rapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110145..113051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0108"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase associated protein RapA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00176;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92808.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTLGQRWISDTESELGLGTVVAMDARTVTLLFPSTGENRLYAR
FT                   SDSPVTRVMFNPGDTITSHEGWQLHIDEVKEENGLLVYVGTRLDTEETNVTLREVLLDS
FT                   KLVFSKPQDRLFAGQIDRMDRFALRYRARKFQSEQYRMPYSGLRGQRTNLIPHQLNIAH
FT                   DVGRRHAPRVLLADEVGLGKTIEAGMILHQQLLSGAAERVLIIVPETLQHQWLVEMLRR
FT                   FNLRFALFDDERYTEAQHDAYNPFETEQLVICSLDFARRNKQRLEHLCDAEWDLLVVDE
FT                   AHHLVWSTDAPSREYMAIEQLAERVPGVLLLTATPEQLGMESHFARLRLLDPNRFHDFE
FT                   QFVEEQKNYRPVADAVAMLLAGNKLSNDELNRLGDLIGEQDIEPLLQAANSDRDDAQAA
FT                   RDELVSMLMDRHGTSRVLFRNTRNGVKGFPKRELHTVKLPLPTQYQTAIKVSGIMGARK
FT                   SAEDRARDMLYPEQIYQEFEGDTGTWWNFDPRVEWLMGYLTSHRSQKVLVICAKATTAL
FT                   QLEQVLREREGIRAAVFHEGMSIIERDRAAAWFAEEDTGAQVLLCSEIGSEGRNFQFAS
FT                   NLVMFDLPFNPDLLEQRIGRLDRIGQAHDIQIHVPYLEKTAQSVLVRWYHEGLDAFEHT
FT                   CPTGRAIYDSAYASLINYLAAPEETDGFDDLIKSCREQHEALKAQLEQGRDRLLEIHSN
FT                   GGEKAQQLAQSIEEQDDDTNLIAFAMNLFDIVGINQDDRGDNLIVLTPSDHMLVPDFPG
FT                   LPEDGCTITFERDVALSREDAQFITWEHPLIRNGLDLILSGDTGSSTISLLKNKALPVG
FT                   TLLVELVYVVEAQAPKQLQLNRFLPPTPVRMLLDKNGNNLAAQVEFETFNRQLSAVNRH
FT                   TGSKLVNAVQQDVHAILQLGETQIEKSARALIDNARREADEKLSGELSRLEALRAVNPN
FT                   IRDDELAAIDSNRQQVLESLNQAGWRLDALRLIVVTHQ"
FT   gene            complement(113225..115576)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113225..115576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0109"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00136;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92177.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAGFILTRHWRDTPQGTEVSFWLATDNGPVQATLAPQESVAFI
FT                   PTSQTSRAASLLQAEKDYRLTPLQLRDFHRQPVSGLYCRTHRQLMRMEKLLRENGVTVY
FT                   EADVRPPERYLMERFITSPVWVDGEMRNGVIRNARLKPHPDYRPPLKWVSLDIETTRHG
FT                   ELYCIGLEGCGQRTVYMLGPANGDDRQLDFELVYVASRPQLLEKLNAWFAEHDPDVIIG
FT                   WNVVQFDLRMLQKHAERYRIPLRLGRDNSELEWREHGFKNGVFFAQARGRVIIDGIDAL
FT                   KSAFWNFSSFSLEAVSQELLGEGKSIDNPWDRMDEIDRRFAQDKPALATYNLKDCELVT
FT                   RIFHKTEIMPFLLERATINGLPVDRHGGSVAAFGHLYFPRMHRAGYVAPNLGEVPPLAS
FT                   PGGYVMDSQPGLYDSVLVLDYKSLYPSIIRTFLIDPVGLVEGMAQPDPEHSTEGFLDAW
FT                   FSREKHCLPEIVSQIWHGRDEAKRQGNKPLSQALKIIMNAFYGVLGTTACRFFDPRLAS
FT                   SITMRGHAIMRQTKALIEAQGYNVIYGDTDSTFVWLRRAHSEADAAEIGHRLVRHVNEW
FT                   WAQTLQQQNLTSALELEFETHFCRFLMPTIRGADTGSKKRYAGLIQEGDSQRMVFKGLE
FT                   TVRTDWTPLAQRFQQELYLRVFRNEPYQDYVRETIDKLMAGELDAQLVYRKRLRRPLHE
FT                   YQRNIPPHVRAARLADEQNLKRGRPAQYQNRGAIKYVWTVNGPEPVDYQQSPLDYEHYL
FT                   TRQLQPVAEGILPFVEDNFATLLTGQLGLF"
FT   gene            complement(115620..116240)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115620..116240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0110"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89573.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRYITRIAAGIILIMATVFINNAIAIYQFSQQDQTCVADCAIV
FT                   AGAGVSGKTPSPVFQARLDHAIWLYQQHIVRALVLTGGYGAGATVSDAAIARQYVLEKG
FT                   IPAKAIFIEERSTVTRENIRYAKQIQRQQQWRTALLVSDPLHMLRLKTIAQDNGIDSRS
FT                   SPTRSTRYKSWWAKTRFLLRETFYYSGYRLLRYMPVQNNSITP"
FT   gene            116731..117177
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0111"
FT   CDS_pept        116731..117177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0111"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88961.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIRELSFMNVNMQACPVGNDHYLFVNTQRANPSIKTVSRFFEY
FT                   KTWTDQIWRTEIIENGNAFFHWQGHDRKNGHRDTIINYLLNGQRWQSTIEDYIFFHALE
FT                   GKVLQGHYDNIIEYVSSDNYVYQSAFAEYITDQTHQRAPNGTRF"
FT   gene            complement(117183..117878)
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117183..117878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0112"
FT                   /product="L-ribulose-5-phosphate 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00596;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90895.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDLKRQVLEANLALPKHNLVTLTWGNVSAVDRERGVLVIKPSG
FT                   VDYSVMTADDMVVVSLETGEVVESHKKPSSDTPTHRLLYQAFPTIGGIVHTHSRHATIW
FT                   AQAGQPIPATGTTHADYFYGTIPCTRKMTEAEINGEYEWETGNVIVETFEKQGIDAAQM
FT                   PGVLVHSHGPFAWGKNAEDAVHNAIVLEEVAYMGIFCRQLAPQLPDMQQSLLDKHYLRK
FT                   HGAKAYYGQ"
FT   gene            complement(118019..119521)
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118019..119521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0113"
FT                   /product="L-arabinose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90120.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFDNYEVWFVIGSQHLYGAETLRQVTQHAEHVVNALNTEAKLP
FT                   CKLVLKPLGTSPDEITAICRDANYDDRCAGLVVWLHTFSPAKMWINGLSILNKPLLQFH
FT                   TQFNAALPWDSIDMDFMNLNQTAHGGREFGFIGARMRQQHAVVTGHWQDKEAHTRIGAW
FT                   MRQAVSKQDTRQLKVCRFGDNMREVAVTDGDKVAAQIKFGFSVNTWAVGDLVQVVNSIS
FT                   DGDINALIDEYESSYTLTPATRIHGDKRQNVREAARIELGMKRFLEQGGFHAFTTTFED
FT                   LHGLKQLPGLAVQRLMQQGYGFAGEGDWKTAALLRIMKVMSTGLQGGTSFMEDYTYHFE
FT                   KGNDLVLGSHMLEVCPSIAVEEKPILDVQHLGIGGKEDPARLIFNTQTGPAIVASLIDL
FT                   GDRYRLLVNCIDTVKTPHSLPKLPVANALWKAQPDLPTASEAWILAGGAHHTVFSHALD
FT                   LNDMRQFAEIHDIEIAVIDNDTRLPAFKDALRWNEVYYGFKR"
FT   gene            complement(119532..121241)
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119532..121241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0114"
FT                   /product="L-ribulokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91969.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAIGLDFGSDSVRALAVDCATGDEIATSVEWYPRWQEGRYCDG
FT                   PNNQFRHHPRDYMESMEAALKAVLAQLSAAQRANVVGIGVDSTGSTPAPIDADGNVLAL
FT                   RPEFAENPNAMFVLWKDHTAVEEADEITRLCHKPGKVDYSRYIGGIYSSEWFWAKILHV
FT                   TRQDSAVAQAAVSWIELCDWVPALLSGTTRPQDIRRGRCSAGHKTLWHESWGGLPPASF
FT                   FDELDPCINRHLRYPLFSETFTADLPVGTLCAEWAQRLGLPESVVISGGAFDCHMGAVG
FT                   AGAQPNTLVKVIGTSTCDILIADKQSVGDRAVKGICGQVDGSVVPNFIGLEAGQSAFGD
FT                   IYAWFSRVLSWPLEQLAAQHPELKTQINASQKQLLPALTDAWAKNPSLDHLPVVLDWFN
FT                   GRRTPNANQRLKGVITDLNLATDAPALFGGLVASTAFGARAIQECFTDQGIAVNNVMAL
FT                   GGIARKNQVIMQVCCDVLNRPLQIVASDQCCALGAAIFAAVAAKVHADIPAAQQSMASA
FT                   VERTLRPRPEQAQRLEQLYRRYQQWALSAEQHYLPTAAPAPTTPANQAILTH"
FT   gene            121582..122427
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0115"
FT   CDS_pept        121582..122427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0115"
FT                   /product="arabinose operon regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91198.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETQNDPLLPGYSFNAHLVAGLTPIEANGYLDFFIDRPLGMKGY
FT                   ILNLTIRGEGVINNNGEQFVCRPGDILLFPPGEIHHYGRHPDASEWYHQWVYFRPRAYW
FT                   QEWLTWPTIFAQTGFFRPDEARQPHFSELFGQIISAGQGEGRYSELLAINLLEQLLLRR
FT                   MAVINESLHPPMDSRVRDACQYISDHLADSHFDIASVAQHVCLSPSRLSHLFRQQLGIS
FT                   VLSWREDQRISQAKLLLSTTRMPIATVGRNVGFDDQLYFSRVFKKCTGASPSEFRAGCE
FT                   "
FT   gene            122546..123313
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0116"
FT   CDS_pept        122546..123313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0116"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YabI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91498.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLEHFITQSTLYSLIAVLLVAFLESLALVGLILPGTVLMAGL
FT                   GALIGSGELNFWHAWLVGIIGCLMGDWISFWLGWRFKKPLHRWSFMKKNKSLLDKTEHA
FT                   LHQHSMFTILVGRFVGPTRPLVPMVAGMLDLPVAKFIGPNLIGCLLWPPFYFLPGILAG
FT                   AAIDIPSDMQSGDFKWLLLATALLLWVGGWLCWRLWRSGKAAVDRLTAYLPRSRLLYLA
FT                   PLTLGIGVVALVVLIRHPLMPVYIDILRKVVGY"
FT   gene            complement(123352..124059)
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123352..124059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0117"
FT                   /product="thiamine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIDITWLYHHLPMRFTLAVERGEQVAILGPSGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFLAPASGTLLIAGDDHTLTPPSRRPVSMLFQENNLFSHLNVQQNIGLGLNPGLTLNA
FT                   SQREKRDAIARQMGIESLMARLPGELSGGQRQRVALARCLVREQPVLLLDEPFSALDPA
FT                   LRQEMLTLVSDICRERQLTLLMVSHSVEDAARIAPRSIVVADGRIAWQGKTDELLSGQA
FT                   SASALLGIKSYIL"
FT   gene            complement(124043..125653)
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124043..125653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0118"
FT                   /product="thiamine/thiamine pyrophosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TVD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TVD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92767.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRRQPLIPGWLIPGLCAAALMITVSLAAFLALWLNAPSGAWST
FT                   IWRDSYLWHVVRFSFWQAFLSAVLSVVPAVFLARALYRRRFPGRLALLRLCAMTLILPV
FT                   LVAVFGILSVYGRQGWLASLWQMLGLQWTFSPYGLQGILLAHVFFNLPMASRLLLQSLE
FT                   SIPGEQRQLAAQLGMRGWHFFRFVEWPWLRRQIPPVAALIFMLCFASFATVLSLGGGPQ
FT                   ATTIELAIFQALSYDYDPARAAMLALIQMVCCLALVLLSQRLSKAIAPGMTLTQGWRDP
FT                   DDRLHSRLTDALLIVLALLLLLPPLVAVVVDGVNRSLPEVLAQPILWQAVWTSLRIALA
FT                   AGVLCVVLTMMLLWSSRELRQRQQLFAGQTLELSGMLILAMPGIVLATGFFLLLNSSVG
FT                   LPESADGIVIFTNALMAIPYALKVLENPMRDITARYGMLCQSLGIEGWSRLKVVELRAL
FT                   KRPLAQALAFACVLSIGDFGVVALFGNDNFRTLPFYLYQQIGSYRSQDGAVTALILLLL
FT                   CFTLFTLIEKLPGRHAKTD"
FT   gene            complement(125629..126612)
FT                   /gene="thiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125629..126612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0119"
FT                   /product="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   periplasmic thiamin/thiamin pyrophospate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKYLPLLLLCAAPAFAKSVLTVYTYDSFAADWGPGPAVKKAFE
FT                   ADCNCELKLVALEDGVSLLNRLRMEGKNSKADVVLGLDNNLLEAATQTKLFAKSGVANE
FT                   AVKVPGGWKNDTFVPFDYGYFAFVYDKSKLKNPPKSLKELVESDQKWRVIYQDPRTSTP
FT                   GLGLLLWMRKVYGDNAPQAWQKLTAKTVTVTKGWSEAYGLFLKGESDLVLSYTTSPAYH
FT                   IIEEKKDNYAAANFSEGHYLQVEVAARTVASKQPELAEKFLKFMVSPAFQNAIPTGNWM
FT                   YPVADVALPAGFESLAKPATTLEFTPQQVASQRQAWISEWQRAVSR"
FT   misc_binding    complement(126644..126743)
FT                   /bound_moiety="thiamin/thiamin pyrophosphate"
FT                   /note="TPP riboswitch (THI element)"
FT   gene            complement(126657..126776)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126657..126776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0121"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88991.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPGNKITTLTPNSTGCRAHARAEKIPVEPDPDNAGEGI"
FT   gene            complement(126790..128448)
FT                   /gene="sgrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126790..128448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0122"
FT                   /product="sugar transport-related sRNA regulator SgrR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90505.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGRLQQQFIRLWQCCDGKTQDTTLNELADLLNCSRRHMRTLLN
FT                   TMQARGWLTWEAEVGRGKRSRLTFLYTGLALQQQRAEDLLEQDRIDQLVQLVGDKSAVR
FT                   QMLISHLGRSFRQGRHILRVLYYRPMHNLLPGTALRRSETHIARQIFSSLTRVNEENGE
FT                   LEADIAHHWQQISPLLWRFYLRPGIHFHHGRELEMEDVIASLTRINTLPLYSHITKIDS
FT                   PTAWTLDIHLSQPDRWLPWLLGQVPAMILPREWETLANFASHPIGTGPYAVRRNTPNQL
FT                   KILAFDDYFGYRALIDEVNVWVLPDISEEPACGLMLEGPIQGGEKAIESRLEEGCYYLL
FT                   FDARTPRGAHPQVREWVSHVLSPTNLLYHADEPLQQLWFPAYGLLPRWHHARPGPGEKP
FT                   AGLETLTLTFYREHIEHRVIARIMSALLAEHQVHLHIQEIDYDQWHAGEIESDIWLNSA
FT                   NFTLPLDFSLFAHLCEVPLLQNCIPRDWQDDAAQWRAGEMNLANWCQQLLANKAIVPLI
FT                   HHWLIIQGQRSMRGLRMNTLGWFDFKSAWFAPPDP"
FT   gene            128516..128753
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0123"
FT   ncRNA           128516..128753
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0123"
FT                   /product="SgrS RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            128815..128928
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0125"
FT   CDS_pept        128815..128928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0125"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89855.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEYPRHERLMSNPELDGATLIRPTEYNGNRVILHNL"
FT   gene            complement(128949..129554)
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128949..129554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0126"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00694;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92071.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKFTQHTGLVVPLDAANIDTDAIIPKQFLQKVTRTGFGAHLFN
FT                   DWRFLDEKGQQPNPEFVLNFPEYQGASILLARENFGCGSSREHAPWALTDYGFKVVIAP
FT                   SFADIFYGNSFNNQLLPVTLSDAQVDELFALVKANPGIKFEVDLEAQVVKAGDKTYSFK
FT                   IDDFRRHCMLNGLDSIGLTLQHEDAIAAYENKQPAFMR"
FT   gene            complement(129565..130965)
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129565..130965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0127"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92588.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLYEKLFDAHVVFEAPNETPLLYIDRHLVHEVTSPQAFDGLR
FT                   AHHRPVRQPGKTFATMDHNVSTQTKDINASGEMARIQMQELIKNCNEFGVELYDLNHPY
FT                   QGIVHVMGPEQGVTLPGMTIVCGDSHTATHGAFGALAFGIGTSEVEHVLATQTLKQGRA
FT                   KTMKIEVTGNAAPGITAKDIVLAIIGKTGSAGGTGHVVEFCGDAIRALSMEGRMTLCNM
FT                   AIEMGAKAGLVAPDETTFNYVKGRLHAPKGRDFDEAVEYWKTLKTDDGATFDTVVTLRA
FT                   EEIAPQVTWGTNPGQVISVTDIIPDPASFSDPVERASAEKALAYMGLQPGVPLTDVAID
FT                   KVFIGSCTNSRIEDLRAAAEVAKGRKVAPGVQALVVPGSGPVKAQAEAEGLDKIFIEAG
FT                   FEWRLPGCSMCLAMNNDRLNPGERCASTSNRNFEGRQGRGGRTHLVSPAMAAAAAVTGH
FT                   FADIRSIK"
FT   gene            complement(130968..132059)
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130968..132059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0128"
FT                   /product="3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.85"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNYHIAVLPGDGIGPEVMAQALKVMDAVRSRFDMRITTSHYDV
FT                   GGIAIDNHGHPLPKATVEGCEQADAILFGSVGGPKWENLPPESQPERGALLPLRKHFKL
FT                   FSNLRPAKLYQGLEAFCPLRADIAANGFDILCVRELTGGIYFGQPKGREGSGQYEKAFD
FT                   TEVYHRFEIERIARIAFESARKRRRKVTSIDKANVLQSSILWREIVNDVAKTYPDVELA
FT                   HMYIDNATMQLIKDPSQFDVLLCSNLFGDILSDECAMITGSMGMLPSASLNEQGFGLYE
FT                   PAGGSAPDIAGKNIANPIAQILSLALLLRYSLDANDAATAIEQAINRALEEGVRTGDLA
FT                   RGAAAVSTDEMGDIIARYVAEGV"
FT   gene            complement(132059..133630)
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132059..133630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0129"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00682;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08502; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00973"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TWW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TWW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVIIFDTTLRDGEQALQASLSAKEKLQIALALERMGVDVMEV
FT                   GFPVSSPGDFESVQTIARTIKNSRVCALARCVEKDIDVAAQALKVADAFRIHTFIATSP
FT                   MHIATKLRSTLDEVIERAVYMVKRARNYTDDVEFSCEDAGRTPVDDLARVVEAAINAGA
FT                   RTINIPDTVGYTMPFEFAGIISGLYERVPNIDKAIISVHTHDDLGIAVGNSLAAVHAGA
FT                   RQVEGAMNGIGERAGNCALEEVIMAIKVRKDIMNVHTNINHHEIWRTSQTVSQICNMPI
FT                   PANKAIVGSGAFAHSSGIHQDGVLKNRENYEIMTPESIGLNQIQLNLTSRSGRAAVKHR
FT                   MEEMGYKDTDYNMDHLYDAFLKLADKKGQVFDYDLEALAFINKQQEEPEHFRLDYFSVQ
FT                   SGSSDIATASVKLACGEEIKAEAANGNGPVDAIYQAINRITGYDVELVKYDLNAKGQGK
FT                   DALGQVDIVVNHHGRRFHGVGLATDIVESSAKAMVHVLNNIWRAAEVEKELQRKAQNKE
FT                   NNKETV"
FT   misc_feature    complement(133671..133819)
FT                   /note="Leucine operon leader"
FT   gene            134462..135406
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0131"
FT   CDS_pept        134462..135406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0131"
FT                   /product="probable HTH-type transcriptional regulator LeuO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90090.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVKTEKPHLLDMGKPQLRMVDLNLLTVFDAVMQEQNITRAAHT
FT                   LGMSQPAVSNAVARLKVMFNDELFVRYGRGIQPTARAFQLFGSVRQALQLVQNELPGSG
FT                   FEPTSSERVFNLCVCSPLDNILTSQIYNRVEKIAPNIHVVFKASLNQNTEHQLRYQETE
FT                   FVISYEEFRRPEFTSVPLFKDEMVLVASRKHPRISGPLLEGDVYNEQHAVVSLDRYASF
FT                   SQPWYDTPDKQSSVAYQGMALISVLNVVSQTHLVAIAPRWLAEEFAESLELQILPLPLK
FT                   LNSRTCYLSWHEAAGRDKGHQWMEDLLVSVCKR"
FT   gene            135698..137452
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0132"
FT   CDS_pept        135698..137452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0132"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase isozyme 3 large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90709.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTGIKWRQAVEMLSGAEMIVRSLIDQGVKQVFGYPGGAVLDIYD
FT                   ALHTVGGIDHVLVRHEQAAVHMADGLARATGEVGVVLVTSGPGATNAITGIATAYMDSI
FT                   PLVILSGQVATSLIGYDAFQECDMVGISRPVVKHSFLVKQTEDIPQVLKKAFWLAASGR
FT                   PGPVVVDLPKDILNPAKKMPYAWPETVSMRSYNPTTSGHKGQIKRALQTLASAKKPVVY
FT                   VGGGAISAACYTPLRHIIETFNLPVVSSLMGLGAFPATHRQSLGMLGMHGTYEANMTMH
FT                   NADVIFAVGVRFDDRTTNNLAKYCPNATVLHIDIDPTSISKTVNADIPVVGDARLVLEQ
FT                   MLELLAQDAPSQPQDDIRDWWQQIEIWRARQCLKYDAESESIKPQAVIETLWRLTKGDA
FT                   YVTSDVGQHQMFAALYYPFDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAALGVKMALPKEMVVCVTGD
FT                   GSIQMNIQELSTALQYELPVLVLNLNNRYLGMVKQWQDMIYSGRHSQSYMQSLPDFVRL
FT                   AEAYGHVGLQINRPDELESKLSEALEHVRNNRLVFVDVTVDGSEHVYPMQIRGGGMDEM
FT                   WLSKTERT"
FT   gene            137452..137961
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0133"
FT   CDS_pept        137452..137961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0133"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89084.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRILSVLLENESGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIESLTVAPTDDPTLS
FT                   RMTIQTVGDEKVLEQIEKQLHKLVDVLRVSELGQGAHVEREIMLVKIQASGYGREEVKR
FT                   NTEIFRGQIIDVTPTLYTVQLAGTSDKLDAFLASLRDVAKIVEVARSGVVGLSRGDKIM
FT                   LSRFAG"
FT   gene            138228..139232
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0134"
FT   CDS_pept        138228..139232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fruR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0134"
FT                   /product="fructose repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89281.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDEIARLAGVSRTTASYVINGKAKQYRVSDKTVEKVMAVVREH
FT                   NYHPNAVAAGLRAGRTRSIGLVIPDLENTSYTRIANYLERQARQRGYQLLIACSEDQPD
FT                   NEMRCIEHLLQRQVDAIIVSTSLPPEHPFYQRWANDPFPIVALDRALDREHFTSVVGAD
FT                   QDDAEMLAEELRKFPAETVLYLGALPELSVSFLREQGFRTAWKDDPREVNFLYANSYER
FT                   EAAAQLFEKWLETHPMPQALFTTSFALLQGVMDVTLRRDGKLPSDLAIATFGDHELLDF
FT                   LQCPVLAVAQRHRDVAERVLEIVLASLDEPRKPKPGLTRIRRNLYRRGILSRS"
FT   gene            139839..140297
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0135"
FT   CDS_pept        139839..140297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0135"
FT                   /product="MraZ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89405.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGATLVNLDSKGRLTVPTRYREQLIESATGQMVCTIDIHHPCL
FT                   LLYPLPEWEIIEQKLSRLSSMNPVERRVQRLLLGHASECQMDGAGRLLIAPVLRQHAGL
FT                   TKEVMLVGQFNKFELWDETTWYQQVKEDIDAEQSATETLSERLQDLSL"
FT   gene            140299..141240
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0136"
FT   CDS_pept        140299..141240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0136"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90384.1"
FT                   /translation="MMENFKHTTVLLDEAVNGLNIRPDGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRLILSQL
FT                   GEEGRLLAIDRDPQAIAVAQTINDPRFSIIHGPFSALADYVAERELTGKIDGILLDLGV
FT                   SSPQLDDAERGFSFMRDGPLDMRMDPTRGQSAAEWLQTAEEADIAWVLKTFGEERFAKR
FT                   IARAIVERNREQPMTRTKELAEVVAAATPVKDKFKHPATRTFQAVRIWVNSELEEIEQA
FT                   LKSSLSVLAPGGRLSIISFHSLEDRIVKRFMREQSRGPQVPAGLPMTEAQLKKLGGREL
FT                   RALGKLMPGEKEVAENPRARSSVLRIAERTNA"
FT   gene            141237..141602
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0137"
FT   CDS_pept        141237..141602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0137"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R058"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92434.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRVTEALSKVKGSIGSNERHALPGVIGDDLLRFGKLPLCLFIC
FT                   IILTAVTVVTTAHHTRLLTAQREQLVLERDALDIEWRNLILEENALGDHSRVERIATEK
FT                   LQMQHVDPSQENIVVQK"
FT   gene            141618..143384
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0138"
FT   CDS_pept        141618..143384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0138"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan synthetase FtsI"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAAAKTQKSKRQEEQTNFISWRFALLCGCILLALVFLLGRAAWL
FT                   QIIAPDMLVRQGDMRSLRVQEVSTSRGMITDRSGRPLAVSVPVKAIWADPKEVHDAGGI
FT                   SVGDRWKALSTALNIPLDQLSARINANPKGRFIYLARQVNPDMADYIKKLKLPGIHLRE
FT                   ESRRYYPSGEVTAHLIGFTNVDSQGIEGVEKSFDKWLTGQPGERIVRKDRYGRVIEDIS
FT                   STDSQAAHNLALSIDERLQALVYRELNNAVAFNKAESGSAVLVDVNTGEVLAMANSPSY
FT                   NPNNLAGTPKDAMRNRTITDVFEPGSTVKPMVVMTALQRGIVNENTVLNTVPYRINGHE
FT                   IKDVARYSELTLTGVLQKSSNVGVSKLALAMPSSALVDTYSRFGLGKATNLGLVGERSG
FT                   LYPQKQRWSDIERATFSFGYGLMVTPLQLARVYATIGSYGIYRPLSITKVDPPVPGERI
FT                   FPESTVRTVVHMMESVALPGGGGVKAAIKGYRIAIKTGTAKKVGPDGRYINKYIAYTAG
FT                   VAPASQPRFALVVVINDPQAGKYYGGAVSAPVFGAIMGGVLRTMNIEPDALATGEKNEF
FT                   VINQGEGTGGRS"
FT   gene            143371..144858
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0139"
FT   CDS_pept        143371..144858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0139"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91832.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRNLRDLLAPWVAGLPARELREMTLDSRVAAAGDLFVAVVGHQ
FT                   ADGRRYIPQAIAQGVAAIIAEAKDEASDGEIREMHGVPVVYLSQLNERLSALAGRFYHE
FT                   PSENMRLVAVTGTNGKTTTTQLLAQWSQLLGETSAVMGTVGNGLLGKVIPTENTTGSAV
FT                   DVQHVLASLVAQGATFGAMEVSSHGLVQHRVAALKFAASVFTNLSRDHLDYHGDMAHYE
FT                   AAKWMLYSTHHHGQAIVNADDEVGRRWLASLPDAVAVSMEGHINPNCHGRWLKAEAVEY
FT                   HDRGATIRFASSWGEGEIESRLMGAFNVSNLLLALATLLALGYPLTDLLKTAARLQPVC
FT                   GRMEVFTAPGKPTVVVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCAGKLWCVFGCGGDRDKGKRPLMG
FT                   AIAEEFADIVVVTDDNPRTEEPRAIINDILAGMLDAGQVRVMEGRAEAVTNAIMQAKDN
FT                   DVVLIAGKGHEDYQIVGTQRLDYSDRVTAARLLGVIA"
FT   gene            144855..146213
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0140"
FT   CDS_pept        144855..146213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0140"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91233.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVTLSKIADVLGAEHRGADLTLDTVITDTRKVTPGCLFVALKG
FT                   ERFDAHDFADKAKANGAGALLVSRPLDIDLPQVIVKDTRQAFGQLAAWVRMQVPARVVA
FT                   LTGSSGKTSVKEMTAAILSQCGNTLYTAGNFNNDIGVPITLLRLNHDYDYAVIELGANH
FT                   QGEIAWTVSLTRPEAALVNNLAAAHLEGFGSLAGVAKAKGEIYTGLPENGIAIMNADNN
FT                   DWLNWQSIIGDRQVWRFSPNAANSDFTAANIHVTSHGTEFTLQTPMGSIDVLLPLPGRH
FT                   NIANALAAAALSMAVGATLTAVKAGLAALKAVPGRLFPIQLSENQLVLDDAYNANVGSM
FT                   TAAVQVLSEMPGYRVLVVGDMAELGAESEACHIQVGEAAKAAGIDRVLSTGKLSQAISH
FT                   ASGVGEHFADKAALIARLHALLQEQPMMTILVKGSRSAAMEDVVHALQEKGSC"
FT   gene            146207..147289
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0141"
FT   CDS_pept        146207..147289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0141"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90055.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLAEHLVKYYSGFNVFSYLTFRAIVSLLTALFISLWMGPRMI
FT                   ARLQKLSFGQVVRNDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGIMILTAIVISVLLWAYPSNPYVWCVLVV
FT                   LIGYGIIGFVDDYRKVVRKDTKGLIARWKYFWMSVIALGVAFALYLVGKDTPATQLVVP
FT                   FFKDVMPQLGLFYILLSYFVIVGTGNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVFVAAGFALVAWATGNM
FT                   NFANYLHIPYLRHAGELVIVCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGIIA
FT                   VLLRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSFKLRGQRIFRMAPIHHHYELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLIGLATLKVR"
FT   gene            147292..148608
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0142"
FT   CDS_pept        147292..148608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0142"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02875;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08245; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91579.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYQDKNVVIIGLGLTGLSCVDFFLARGVTPRVMDTRVTPPGLD
FT                   KLPQEVERHVGGLNDEWLLAADLIVASPGIALAHPSLSAAASAGVEIVGDIELFCREAQ
FT                   APIVAITGSNGKSTVTTLVGEMAKAAGVNVGVGGNIGLPALMLLDADRELYVLELSSFQ
FT                   LETTSSLQAAAATVLNVTEDHMDRYPFGLQQYRAAKLRVYEKAKVCVVNADDALTMPVR
FT                   GADERCVSFGVNMGDYHLNRQQGETWLRVKGEKVLNVKEMKLSGQHNYTNALAALALAD
FT                   AVGLPRASSLKALTTFTGLAHRFQLALEHNGVRWINDSKATNVGSTEAALNGLHVDGTL
FT                   HLLLGGDGKSADFSPLARYLTGDRIRLYCFGRDGAQLAALRPEIAQQTETMEEAMRLLA
FT                   PRVQPGDMVLLSPACASLDQFKNFEQRGDVFTRLAKELG"
FT   gene            148608..149852
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0143"
FT   CDS_pept        148608..149852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0143"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSLPRLRMPRVPGFGLLAWLFAALKGWVMASRDKDADSLIMYD
FT                   RTLLWLTFGLAAIGFVMVTSASMPVGQRLANDPFLFAKRDALYIFLAFCLAMVTLRLPM
FT                   TFWQKYSTTMLIASIIMLLIVLVVGSSVNGASRWIALGPLRIQPAEFTKLSLFCYLANY
FT                   LVRKVDEVRNNLRGFLKPMGVILVLAVLLLAQPDLGTVVVLFVTTLAMLFLAGAKLWQF
FT                   IAIIGMGISAVILLILAEPYRIRRVTSFWNPWEDPFGSGYQLTQSLMAFGRGEIWGQGL
FT                   GNSVQKLEYLPEAHTDFIFAIIGEELGYIGVVLALLMVFFVAFRAMSIGRKALEIDHRF
FT                   SGFLACSIGIWFSFQALVNVGAAAGMLPTKGLTLPLISYGGSSLLIMSTAIMFLLRIDY
FT                   ETRLEKAQAFTRGSR"
FT   gene            149849..150916
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0144"
FT   CDS_pept        149849..150916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0144"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyldiphospho-muramoylpentapeptide
FT                   beta-N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03033;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04101; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQPKRLMVMAGGTGGHVFPGLAVAHHLMAQGWQVRWLGTADRM
FT                   EADLVPKHGIDIDFIRISGLRGKGVKALLAAPLRIFNAWRQARAIMKRFKPDVVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGLAAWSLGIPVVLHEQNGIAGLTNQWLAKIATTVMQAFPGAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   TDVLALPLPQVRLAGRDGPIRVLVVGGSQGARVLNQTMPQVAARLGDTVTIWHQSGKGA
FT                   QLTVEQAYAGAGQPQHKVTEFIDDMAAAYAWADVVVCRSGALTVSEIAAAGLPAIFVPF
FT                   QHKDRQQYWNALPLENAGAAKIFEQPQFTVEAVADTLAGWSREALLTMAERARAVSIPD
FT                   ATERVASEVSRVART"
FT   gene            151035..152510
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0145"
FT   CDS_pept        151035..152510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0145"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQQLAKLRSIVPEMRRVRHIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLANEGYQ
FT                   ISGSDLAPNPVTQQLTSLGATIFFNHRPENVRDASVVVVSSAISADNPEIVAAHEARIP
FT                   VIRRAEMLAELMRFRHGIAIAGTHGKTTTTAMVSSIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKAAGVHA
FT                   RLGHSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVAIVTNIEADHMDTYHGDFENLKQTFINFLHNLP
FT                   FYGRAVMCVDDPVIRELLPRVGRQTTTYGFSEDADVRVEDYQQIGPQGHFTLLRQGMPD
FT                   LHVTLNAPGRHNALNAAAAVAVATEEGIADDAILRALESFQGTGRRFDFLGEFPLEPVN
FT                   GKAGTAMLVDDYGHHPTEVDATIKAARAGWPDKNLVMLFQPHRYTRTRDLYDDFANVLT
FT                   QVDALLMLDVYPAGEAPIPGADSRSLCRTIRNRGKIDPILVSDPAQVATMLAPVLTGND
FT                   LILVQGAGNVGKIARYLSEIKLKPQIQEEEQHG"
FT   gene            152503..153423
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0146"
FT   CDS_pept        152503..153423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0146"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01820;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07478; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89406.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKIAVLLGGTSAERDVSLNSGAAVLAGLREGGIDAHPVDPQEV
FT                   DVAQLKAMGFQKAFIALHGRGGEDGTLQGMLELLGLPYTGSGVMASALSMDKLRSKLLW
FT                   QGAGLPVAPWVALTRAEFEKGLSEEQKARISALGLPLIVKPSREGSSVGMTKVVEENAL
FT                   QGALSLAFQHDDEILIEKWLCGPEFTVAIVGEEILPSIRIQPAGTFYDYEAKYLSDETQ
FT                   YFCPAGLEASQEAALQSLVLQAWKALGCTGWGRIDVMLDSDGQFYLLEANTSPGMTSHS
FT                   LVPMAARQAGMSFSQLVVRILELAD"
FT   gene            153425..154255
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0147"
FT   CDS_pept        153425..154255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0147"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03799;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R128"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92842.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAALNTRNSDEETPSSRRNNGTRLAGILFLLTVLCTVFVSGWV
FT                   VLGWMEDAQRLPLSKLVLTGERHYTRNDDIRQAILALGAPGTFMTQDVNIIQSQIERLP
FT                   WIKQASVRKQWPDELKIHLVEYVPIARWNDQHMVDAEGNTFSVPSDRIGKQVLPMLYGP
FT                   EGSASEVLQGYREMGQVLAKDKFTLKEAAMTARRSWQLTLNNGIKLNLGRGDTMKRLAR
FT                   FVELYPVLQQQAQTDGKRISYVDLRYDSGAAVGWAPLPPEESNQQQNQAQAEQQ"
FT   gene            154252..155514
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0148"
FT   CDS_pept        154252..155514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0148"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88980.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKATDRKLVVGLEIGTAKVAALVGEVLPDGMVNIIGVGSCPSRG
FT                   MDKGGVNDLESVVKCVQRAIDQAELMADCQISSVYLALSGKHISCQNEIGMVPISEEEV
FT                   TQEDVENVVHTAKSVRVRDEHRVLHVIPQEYAIDYQEGIKNPVGLSGVRMQAKVHLITC
FT                   HNDMAKNIVKAVERCGLKVDQLIFAGLAASYSVLTEDERELGVCVVDIGGGTMDIAVYT
FT                   GGALRHTKVIPYAGNVVTSDIAYAFGTPPSDAEAIKVRHGCALGSIVGKDESVEVPSVG
FT                   GRPPRSLQRQTLAEVIEPRYTELLNLVNEEILQLQEQLRQQGVKHHLAAGIVLTGGAAQ
FT                   IEGLAACAQRVFHTQVRIGAPLNITGLTDYAQEPYYSTAVGLLHYGKESHLNGEAEVEK
FT                   RVTASVGSWIKRLNSWLRKEF"
FT   gene            155576..156727
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0149"
FT   CDS_pept        155576..156727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0149"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00091;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03953; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91922.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPMELTNDAVIKVIGVGGGGGNAVEHMVRERIEGVEFFAVNTD
FT                   AQALRKTAVGQTIQIGSGITKGLGAGANPEVGRNAADEDREALRAALEGADMVFIAAGM
FT                   GGGTGTGAAPVVAEVAKDLGILTVAVVTKPFNFEGKKRMAFAEQGITELSKHVDSLITI
FT                   PNDKLLKVLGRGISLLDAFGAANDVLKGAVQGIAELITRPGLMNVDFADVRTVMSEMGY
FT                   AMMGSGVASGEDRAEEAAEMAISSPLLEDIDLSGARGVLVNITAGFDLRLDEFETVGNT
FT                   IRAFASDNATVVIGTSLDPDMNDELRVTVVATGIGMDKRPEITLVTNKQVQQPVLDRYQ
FT                   QHGMAPLTQEQKTVAKVVNDNTPQAAKEPDYLDIPAFLRKQAD"
FT   gene            156828..157745
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0150"
FT   CDS_pept        156828..157745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0150"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03331;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92512.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKRIVQATGVGLHTGKKVTLTLRPAPANTGVIYRRTDLN
FT                   PPVDFPADAKSVRDTMLCTCLVNEHDVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNIVIEVNAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSAAPFVYLLLDAGIDELNCAKKFVRIKETVRVEDGDKWAEFRPYNGFTLDFTIDFNH
FT                   PAIDSSSQRYAMNFSADAFMRQISRARTFGFMRDIEYLQSRGLCLGGSFDCAIVVDDYR
FT                   VLNEDGLRFEDEFVRHKMLDAIGDLFMCGHNIIGAFTAYKSGHALNNKLLQAVLAKQEA
FT                   WEFVTFQDDAELPLAFKAPSTVLA"
FT   gene            158024..158521
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="secM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0151"
FT                   /note="secretion monitor protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF06558"
FT   gene            158583..161288
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0152"
FT   CDS_pept        158583..161288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0152"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01043;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02810; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07516; match to protein family HMM PF07517;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91944.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKLLTKVFGSRNDRTLRRMRKAVSLINAMEPEMEKLSDDELKA
FT                   KTNEFRARIEKGESVESLIPEAFAVVREASKRVFGMRHFDVQLLGGMVLNDRCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLTATLPAYLNALSGKGVHVVTVNDYLAQRDAENNRPLFEFLGMSVGINLPGMPA
FT                   PAKREAYAADITYGTNNEYGFDYLRDNMAFSPEERVQRKLHYALVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGPAEDSSEMYKKVNKIIPHLIRQEKEDSDTFQGEGHFSVDEKARQVNLTERGLVL
FT                   IEELLVQEGIMDEGESLYSPGNIMLMHHVTAALRAHALFTRDVDYIVKDGEVIIVDEHT
FT                   GRTMQGRRWSDGLHQAVEAKEGVEIQNENQTLASITFQNYFRLYEKLAGMTGTADTEAF
FT                   EFSSIYKLDTVVVPTNRPMIRKDLPDLVYMTEAEKIQAIIEDIKERTANGQPVLVGTIS
FT                   IEKSEVVSRELTKAGIKHNVLNAKFHANEAGIVAQAGYPAAVTIATNMAGRGTDIMLGG
FT                   SWQAEVAALEAPTEEQIAQIKADWQVRHDAVLAAGGLHIIGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRSG
FT                   RQGDPGSSRFYLSMEDALMRIFASDRVSGMMRKLGMKPGEAIEHPWVTKAIANAQRKVE
FT                   SRNFDIRKQLLEYDDVANDQRRAIYTQRNELLDVSDVSDTINSIREDVFKATIDAYIPP
FT                   QSLEEMWDIPGLQERLKNDFDLELPIAEWLDKEPELHEETLRERILAQSIEVYQRKEEV
FT                   VGAEMMRHFEKGVMLQTLDSLWKEHLAAMDYLRQGIHLRGYAQKDPKQEYKRESFAMFA
FT                   AMLESLKYEVISTLSKVQVRMPEEVEAMEMQRREEAERLAQMQQLSHQDDDTAVAADLA
FT                   AQTGERKIGRNDPCPCGSGKKYKQCHGRLS"
FT   gene            161440..161835
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0153"
FT   CDS_pept        161440..161835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0153"
FT                   /product="mutator MutT protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLQIAVGIIRNPNDEIFITRRAADAHMANKLEFPGGKIEADET
FT                   PEQALIRELQEEVGITPTQVTLFDTLEYQFPDRHITLWFWLVERWEGEPWGKEGQPGRW
FT                   IAQNALNTDDFPPANEPIIRKLRQFAP"
FT   gene            complement(161869..162072)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0154"
FT                   /note="putative aldo/keto reductase; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(162150..162341)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162150..162341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0155"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDVTVVNCPTCGKPVVWGEISPFRPFCSKRCQLIDLGEWAAEEK
FT                   RIASSGDQSDSDDWSEER"
FT   gene            complement(162351..163094)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162351..163094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91923.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTQVLFEHPLNEKMRTWLRIEFLIQQLSINLPIADHAGALHFFR
FT                   NISDLLDVFERGEVRTELLKELERQQRKLQAWVEVPGVDQDRIEALRQQLKSAGSVLIS
FT                   APRIGQQLREDRLIALVRQRLSIPGGCCSFDLPTLHIWLHLQQAQRDAQIESWLASLNP
FT                   LTQALTLVLDLIRNSAPFRKQTSLNGFYQDNGDDADLLRLMLTLDSQLYPQISGHKSRF
FT                   AIRFMPLDSENGLVPERLDFELACC"
FT   gene            complement(163094..163714)
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163094..163714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0157"
FT                   /product="dephospho-CoA kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01121;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89336.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYTVALTGGIGSGKSTVADTFADLGITVIDADIIARQMVEPGQP
FT                   ALNAIAEHFGSELIAADGTLRRRALRERIFSHPEEKAWLNALLHPLIQQETQRQFQQAT
FT                   SPYVLWVVPLLVENRLYQKANRVLVVDVTPETQLMRTMQRDDVTREHVEHILAAQATRE
FT                   ARLAVADDVIDNNGAPDAIASDVARLHASYLKLASQFVSQEKP"
FT   gene            163940..164983
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0158"
FT   CDS_pept        163940..164983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0158"
FT                   /product="guanosine monophosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88869.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEEDLKLGFKDVLIRPKRSTLKSRSDVELERQFTFKHSGQTWS
FT                   GVPIIAANMDTVGTFEMAQALAGFDILTAVHKHYTVEEWAAFINTASADVLKHVMVSTG
FT                   TSDADFEKTVQILALDPALNFVCIDVANGYSEHFVQFVAKAREAWPTKTICAGNVVTGE
FT                   MCEELILSGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAVIECADAAHGLGGMIVSDGGC
FT                   TMPGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGSVVEENGEKFMLFYGMSSESAMNRHVGG
FT                   VAKYRAAEGKTVKLPLRGPVGNTARDILGGLRSACTYVGASRLKELTKRTTFIRVQEQE
FT                   NRIFNSL"
FT   gene            complement(165014..166216)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165014..166216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0159"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89884.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQLWRWQGVNDKGQLEQGVVWVDNRLALIITLQHQRIMPLRI
FT                   KRMGVNAALWKEEQSAEIIHQLATLIHAGLTLSEGLELLAQQHPHRQWQALLRTLAHEL
FT                   EQGVPFSSALVSWPQVFPPLYQTMIRTGELTGKLAECCFELARQQKAQRQITVSVKKAL
FT                   RYPAIILTMAALVVFAMLHFVLPEFAAIYRSFNTPLPLLTRGIIAIAQWGSAWGWLILF
FT                   LAMLVAIAHRRVKQKPSWQAQRQRLLLRLPVMGRLIRGQKLAQIFTVLALTQSAGIPFL
FT                   QGLESAIDSLGCPYWSQRLTQVHQEIAAGNPVWLALKNTQEFSPLCLQLVRTGEASGSL
FT                   DIMLHNLARHHSETTLALADNLASLLEPALLIITGLIIGTLVVAMYLPIFHLGDAMSGM
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(166206..167591)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166206..167591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0160"
FT                   /product="protein transport protein HofB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAQLNTLCQRHQAVLINSASNSITVAVVDAPSHALLDALHFAT
FT                   QKQIDIVCWTRQQMENHRHKPDQAPSANAAKGGETAAQLLNQTLRSAMEKRASDIHLEP
FT                   GASRYRIRLRIDGVLHILQDIAKETGLALTARLKVLGNLDIAEHRLPQDGQFTVDLAGD
FT                   SISFRIATLPCKEGEKVVLRLLHQVEQTLDLDTLGMYGAQLTAFRQALQQPQGLVLVTG
FT                   PTGSGKTVTLYSALQTRNMPGINLCSVEDPIEIPLDGINQTQIHPRAGLTFQNVLRALL
FT                   RQDPDIIMVGEIRDGDTAEIAIKAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNSTSETLIRLQQMGVARWMISS
FT                   ALTLVVAQRLVRKLCPHCKQRLSDPVVLSPNLWPSALPRWQASGCQHCYHGFYGRTALF
FT                   EVLTVTPTLRQLIASGASAQALEAHLQQTGTGTLFENGCRAVEQGMTSFEEILRVLGMP
FT                   HER"
FT   gene            complement(167601..168038)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167601..168038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0161"
FT                   /product="prepilin peptidase dependent protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91156.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQRGFTLIELMVVIGIIAILSAIGIPAYQNYLRKAALTDMLQT
FT                   FVPYRTAVELCALEHGGTSTCDAGVNGIPSPVITRYVSGMSVEKGVITLTGQESLSGLN
FT                   VIMTPAWDNANGITGWTRNCNIQSDSALQQACEDVFRFDAN"
FT   gene            complement(168260..169153)
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168260..169153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0162"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01729;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02749; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRRYNPDDRRDALLERINLDIPAAVAQALREDLGGEVDAGNDI
FT                   TAQLLPADTQAHATVITREDGVFCGKRWVEEVFIQLAGDDVRLTWHVDDGDAIHANQTV
FT                   FELNGPARVLLTGERTALNFVQTLSGVASEVRRYVGLLAGTQTQLLDTRKTLPGLRTAL
FT                   KYAVLCGGGANHRLGLTDAFLIKENHIIASGSVRQAVEKAFWLHPDVPVEVEVENLNEL
FT                   DDALKAGADIIMLDNFNTDQMREAVKRVNGQARLEVSGNVTAETLREFAETGVDFISVG
FT                   ALTKHVRALDLSMRFC"
FT   gene            169241..169804
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0163"
FT   CDS_pept        169241..169804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0163"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-anhydromuramyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91773.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPDKGWLVEARRVPSPHYDCRPDDEKPSLLVVHNISLPPGEFGG
FT                   PWIDALFTGTIDPDAHPFFAEIAHLRVSAHCLIRRDGEIVQYVPFDKRAWHAGVSNYQG
FT                   RERCNDFSIGIELEGTDTLAYTDAQYQQLAAVTRTLIACYPAIADNMTGHCNIAPDRKT
FT                   DPGPAFDWPRFRALVALSSHKEMT"
FT   gene            169801..170655
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0164"
FT   CDS_pept        169801..170655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0164"
FT                   /product="AmpE protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFTTLLVLIVERLFKLGEHWQLDHRLEALFRRITHFSMLRTMG
FT                   MTAIAMVVTFLLLQALKGLLFNVPTLVVWILLGVLCIGAGKVRVHYHAWLKAASRNDPH
FT                   PCEAMASELTLIHGVPPDCNEREFLRELQNALLWINFRFYLAPLFWFIVGGPWGPVTLV
FT                   GYAFLRAWQTWLARYQTPHQRLQSGIDAILHVLDWIPVRLAGVVYALLGHGEKALPAWF
FT                   ASLADLHTSQYQVLTRLAQFSLAREPHTDKVETPKAAVSMAKKASFVVVVIIALLTIYG
FT                   ALV"
FT   gene            complement(170747..171697)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170747..171697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0165"
FT                   /product="alpha-N-arabinofuranosidase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.55"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93026.1"
FT                   /translation="MANWPNPFIEQRADPFILRDGSDYYFIASVPEYDRLEIRRANSLE
FT                   GLRAADPVVVWRKPKTGPMSQLIWAPEMHRINGKWYIYFAATHTQALDKLGMFQHRMFA
FT                   LECADADPLTGKWTEKGQIKTPFDTFALDATTFYHQGKQWYLWAQKAPDIAGNSNIYLA
FT                   ELENPWTIKGEPVRLSKPEYDWECRGFWVNEGPAVVVHGDKLFISYSASATDENYCMGL
FT                   LWINVNDDPRDPANWHKSPRPVFTTSYENRQYGPGHNSFTQTPEGEDVLVYHARNYTEI
FT                   EGDPLYDPNRHTRLKRVRWDENGMPDFGVPPADTI"
FT   gene            complement(171697..173103)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171697..173103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0167"
FT                   /product="Na+/galactoside symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89922.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKGRLSVREKIGYGMGDAGCNIIFGAIMLFVNYFYTDIFGLAPA
FT                   LVGVLLLSVRVIDAVTDPVMGALADRTQSKYGRFRPWLLWIAFPYALFSVLMFTTPDWG
FT                   YNSKVVYAFVTYFLLSVTYTAINIPYCSLGGVITNDPKERVACQAYRFVLVGIATLLLS
FT                   LTLLPMVDWFGGGDKAKGYQLAMTVLAIIGMGMFLFCFASVRERVRPAVPTHDDMKNDF
FT                   KDVWKNDQWVRILLLTLCNVCPGFIRMAATMYYVTWVMGQSTHFATLFISLGVVGMMIG
FT                   SMLAKVLTDRWCKLKVFFWTNIALAIFSCAFYFFDPKATVMIVALYFLLNILHQIPSPL
FT                   HWSLMADVDDYGEWKTGKRITGISFSGNLFFLKLGLAIAGAMVGFLLSWYGYDASAKAQ
FT                   SASAMNGIMLLFTVIPGVGYLITAGMVRLLKVDRELMKKIQDDLEKRRTNYRELSELQE
FT                   LKAAESVRKA"
FT   gene            173057..173182
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0166"
FT   CDS_pept        173057..173182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89282.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYPIFSLTESLPLSIETSPHQMMAVIIRLRAFICVAGSRR"
FT   gene            complement(173267..174637)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173267..174637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0168"
FT                   /product="aromatic amino acid transport protein AroP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88655.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSQQHGEQLKRGLKNRHIQLIALGGAIGTGLFLGSASVIQSAGP
FT                   GIILGYAIAGFIAFLIMRQLGEMVVEEPVAGSFSHFAYKYWGGFAGFASGWNYWVLYVL
FT                   VAMAELTAVGKYIQFWYPEIPTWASAAAFFVIINAINLTNVKVFGEMEFWFAIIKVIAV
FT                   IAMILFGAWLLFSDTAGPQATVRNLWEQGGFLPHGWTGLVMMMAIIMFSFGGLELVGIT
FT                   AAEADNPEQSIPKATNQVIYRILIFYIGSLAVLLSLLPWTRVTADTSPFVLIFHELGDT
FT                   FVANALNIVVLTAALSVYNSCVYCNSRMLFGLAQQGNAPKALLNVDKRGVPVSSILVSA
FT                   VVTALCVLLNYLAPESAFGLLMALVVSALVINWAMISLAHMMFRRAKQQQGVKTRFPAL
FT                   FYPFGNVLCLLFMAAVLIIMLMTPGMAISVWLIPVWLLILGVGYLCKEKTAKTVKAH"
FT   gene            174846..174968
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0169"
FT   CDS_pept        174846..174968
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90687.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKKALVNTSFYFPLQRLICFYSLFMHKNAFNLLLNRFR"
FT   gene            175203..175967
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0170"
FT   CDS_pept        175203..175967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0170"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89909.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSKIRQPKLSDVIEQQLEFLILEGTLRPGEKLPPERELAKQFD
FT                   VSRPSLREAIQRLEAKGLLLRRQGGGTFVQSSLWQSFSDPLVELLSDHPESQFDLLETR
FT                   HALEGIAAYYAALRSTDEDKDRIRELHHAIELAQESGDLDAESEAVLQYQIAVTEAAHN
FT                   VVLLHLLRCMEPMLAQNVRQNFELLYARREMLPLVSTHRTRIFEAIMAGKPEEAREASH
FT                   RHLAFIEEIMLDRSREESRRERALRRLEQRKN"
FT   gene            176127..178790
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0171"
FT   CDS_pept        176127..178790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0171"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase (acetyl-transferring),
FT                   homodimeric type"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERFPNDVDPIETRDWLQAIESVIREEGVERAQYLIDQLLSEAR
FT                   KGGVKVAAGAGASNYINTIAVEDEPEYPGNLELERRIRSAIRWNAIMTVLRASKKDLEL
FT                   GGHMASFQSSATIYDVCFNHFFRARNEQDGGDLVYFQGHISPGIYARAFLEGRLTQEQM
FT                   DNFRQEVHGNGLSSYPHPKLMPEFWQFPTVSMGLGPIGAIYQAKFLKYLEHRGLKDTSK
FT                   QTVYAFLGDGEMDEPESKGAITIATREKLDNLVFVINCNLQRLDGPVTGNGKIVNELEG
FT                   IFAGAGWNVIKVMWGGRWDELLRKDTSGKLIQLMNETVDGDYQTFKSKDGAYVREHFFG
FT                   KYPETAALVADWTDEQIWALNRGGHDPKKVYAALKKAQETKGKATVILAHTIKGYGMGD
FT                   TAEGKNIAHQVKKMNMDGVRYVRDRFNVPVADADLEKLPYITFPEGSEEHKYLHERRQA
FT                   LHGYLPSRQPNFTEKLELPQLSDFGALLEEQSKEISTTIAFVRALNVMLKNKSIKDRLV
FT                   PIIADEARTFGMEGLFRQIGIYSPNGQQYTPQDREQVAYYKEDEKGQILQEGINELGAG
FT                   ASWLAAATSYSTNDLPMIPFYIYYSMFGFQRIGDLCWQAGDQQARGFLIGGTSGRTTLN
FT                   GEGLQHEDGHSHIQSLTIPNCISYDPAYAYEVAVIMHDGLERMYGEKQENVYYYITTLN
FT                   ENYHMPAMPAGAEEGIRKGIYKLETLEGSKGKVQLLGSGSILRHVREAAQILAKDYGVG
FT                   SDVYSVTSFTELARDGQDCERWNMLHPLETPRVPYIAQVMNDAPAVASTDYMKLFAEQV
FT                   RTYVPADDYRVLGTDGFGRSDSRENLRHHFEVDASYVVVAALGELAKRGEIDKKVVADA
FT                   ITKFNIDADKVNPRLA"
FT   gene            178805..180691
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0172"
FT   CDS_pept        178805..180691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0172"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoyllysine-residue acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00198;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00364; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02817; match to protein family HMM TIGR01348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91208.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIKVPDIGTDEVEITEILVKVGDKVEAEQSLITVEGDKASME
FT                   VPSPQAGVVKEIKVSVGDKTETGALIMIFDSADGAADAAPAKAEEKKEAAPAAAPAAAA
FT                   AKDVHVPDIGSDEVEVTEVMVKVGDTVEAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKVN
FT                   TGDKVSTGSLIMVFEVAGAAPAAAPAKAEAAPAAAAPAATGVKDVNVPDIGGDEVEVTE
FT                   VMVKVGDKVAAEQSLITVEGDKASMEVPAPFAGTVKEIKISTGDKVKTGSLIMVFEVEG
FT                   AAPAAAPAKQEAAAPAPAAKAEKPAAPAAKAEGKSEFAENDAYVHATPLIRRLAREFGV
FT                   NLAKVKGTGRKGRILREDVQAYVKDAIKRAEAAPAAAGGGIPGMLPWPKVDFSKFGEVE
FT                   EVELGRIQKISGANLSRNWVMIPHVTHFDKTDITDLEAFRKQQNAEAEKRKLDVKYTPV
FT                   VFIMKAVAAALEQMPRFNSSLSEDGQRLTLKKYINIGVAVDTPNGLVVPVFKDVNKKSV
FT                   TELSRELTTISKKARDGKLTAGEMQGGCFTISSIGGLGTTHFAPIVNAPEVAILGVSKS
FT                   AMEPVWNGKEFVPRLMMPISLSFDHRVIDGADGARFITIINNMLSDIRRLVM"
FT   gene            180891..182315
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0173"
FT   CDS_pept        180891..182315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0173"
FT                   /product="dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02852; match to protein family HMM PF07992;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92075.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEIKTQVVVLGAGPAGYSAAFRCADLGLETVIVERYSTLGGVC
FT                   LNVGCIPSKALLHVAKVIEEAKALAEHGIVFGEPKTDIDKIRTWKEKVITQLTGGLAGM
FT                   AKGRKVKVVNGLGKFTGANTLEVEGENGKTVINFDNAIIAAGSRPIQLPFIPHEDPRVW
FT                   DSTDALELKEVPKRMLVMGGGIIGLEMGTVYHALGSEIDVVEMFDQVIPAADKDIVKVF
FT                   TKRISKKFNLMLETKVTAVEAKEDGIYVSMEGKKAPAEAQRYDAVLVAIGRVPNGKNLD
FT                   AGKAGVEVDDRGFIRVDKQLRTNVPHIFAIGDIVGQPMLAHKGVHEGHVAAEVIAGKKH
FT                   YFDPKVIPSIAYTEPEVAWVGLTEKEAKEKGISYETATFPWAASGRAIASDCADGMTKL
FT                   IFDKESHRVIGGAIVGTNGGELLGEIGLAIEMGCDAEDIALTIHAHPTLHESVGLAAEI
FT                   FEGSITDLPNPKAKKK"
FT   gene            182402..182521
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0174"
FT   CDS_pept        182402..182521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92459.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAKDNETAKFIFSAAVRFSNLMPSVVPLSVIFDQLIVS"
FT   gene            182604..182888
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0175"
FT   CDS_pept        182604..182888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0175"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFLTTAALTATLISGMAFASDPVIPWATNSGGTESTHIAAMGE
FT                   DLNAQHQQITHTHEGVWAANSGSIQADEAALTSNKPPVQGHPELMPHQG"
FT   gene            complement(182926..183717)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182926..183717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0176"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TVF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVMLSALLLSLPLLGYAQERFPSPEAAASAFAAAVAGKNETQL
FT                   TALLGDDWRQFLPPEGADPEAVARFNRDWREGHRIVQKDNTAHLNVGREDWQLPVPMVK
FT                   EAGGWHFDMAAAGNEILTRTIGRNELSTLQAMHAYVDAQQDYYLQNHRWAHRIISSEGQ
FT                   KDGLYWPTKAGDAPSPLGPNFSPAAPDEGYHGYHFRIISDNDGHGAALLAWPMHYGETG
FT                   VMSFMVNQDDRIYQADLGKETESKVQAITRFAPDAQWQVAE"
FT   gene            complement(183730..185325)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183730..185325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0177"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPFKPHLIALVCSAGLFAASGVLYVKSRAPEAPAQAAAPAPEP
FT                   TQTAVPAPVAKTTFTTAQIDQWVAPVALYPDALLSQVLMASTYPANVVQAVQWSRDNPT
FT                   LQGDAAIQAVASQPWDPSVKSLVAFPQLMALMGENPQWVQNLGDAFLAQPQDVMDAVQR
FT                   LRLLAQQTGSLKSTPQQTVTSVPKSSASSAVTTTTTTSASTPATPSTVIKIEPANPQVV
FT                   YVPNYNPATVYGAWPNTAYPPVYLPPPPGQQFADSFVKGFGYSLGVATTYALFSSIDWD
FT                   DDDHHHHDDDHHDDDYHHGGNGYQHNGDNININVNNFNRISGQNLPGQTMGWQHNPAWR
FT                   NGVPYPNNTVAQRFHPTNVSGGLSATQQAPVSRDSQRQAAMTQFQQRSHTANASLPAPG
FT                   TRDAQRKAASQQLNQIARRNNYRGYDNQYDSARRQTAQQHSATLKSQTQQHPLSQQQRN
FT                   AAHQRIASSTPQQRQAFRQNMHANVFSGNDSRSPSWQSQQLRGLESRRGSHLNTEQHAA
FT                   AREHFSEHHEFHRR"
FT   gene            185714..188311
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0178"
FT   CDS_pept        185714..188311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0178"
FT                   /product="aconitate hydratase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00330;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06434; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89984.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEEYRKHVAERAAQGIVPKPLDATQMAALVELLKTPPVGEEEFL
FT                   LDLLINRVPPGVDEAAYVKAGFLAAVAKGDTTSPLVSPEKAIELLGTMQGGYNIHPLID
FT                   ALDDAKLAPIAAKALSHTLLMFDNFYDVEEKAKAGNEYAKQVMQSWADAEWFLSRPPLA
FT                   EKITVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAPDAWSRPDIPLHAQAMLKNAREGIEPDQPGVVGPIKQ
FT                   IEALQKKGYPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGDDIPNVPNKRGGGLCLGGKIAPI
FT                   FFNTMEDAGALPIEVDVSNLNMGDVIDVYPYKGEVRNHETGELLATFELKTDVLIDEVR
FT                   AGGRIPLIIGRGLTTKAREALGLPHSDVFRQAKDVAESSRGFSLAQKMVGRACGVKGIR
FT                   PGAYCEPKMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVTTHH
FT                   TLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGLVAF
FT                   AAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGKMQPGITLRDLVHAIPLYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNIFSG
FT                   RILEIEGLPDLKVEQAFELTDASAERSAAGCTIKLNKEPIIEYLTSNIVLLKWMIAEGY
FT                   GDRRTLERRIQGMEKWLADPQLLEADADAEYAAVIDIDLADIKEPILCAPNDPDDARLL
FT                   SDVQGEKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLDNHKGQLPTRLWVAPPTRMDAAQLTEEGY
FT                   YSVFGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADGATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGTGANVYLASAELAA
FT                   VAALIGKLPTPEEYQTFVAQVDKTAVDTYRYLNFDQLSQYTEKADGVIFQTAV"
FT   gene            188500..188862
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0179"
FT   CDS_pept        188500..188862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0179"
FT                   /product="protein YacL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90544.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYEFLRDVTGGVKVRMSMGHEVVGHWFNEEVKDNLSLLDEVEQA
FT                   ARTVKGSERSWQRAGHEYTIWMDGEEVMIRANQLDFSGGEMEEGMSYYDEESLSLCGME
FT                   DFLRVVAAYREFVSKA"
FT   gene            189036..190049
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0180"
FT   CDS_pept        189036..190049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0180"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91027.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEYNRYDFIQSQQATGGKTMNIKKAIERVPGGMMVVPLVIGAVI
FT                   NTFAPQALDIGGFTTALFKNGAAPLIGAFLLCMGAGISVKAAPQALLQGGTITLTKLLV
FT                   AIGIGLGVEHLFGAEGIFGLSGVAIIAAMSNSNGGLYAALVGEFGNERDVGAISILSLN
FT                   DGPFFTMIALGAAGMANIPIMALVAVLVPLVVGMILGNLDPHMRDFLTKGGPLLIPFFA
FT                   FALGAGINLEMLLQGGLAGILLGVLTTFVGGFFNIRADRLVGGTGIAGAAASSTAGNAV
FT                   ATPLAIAQADPSLAEVAAAAAPLIAASVITTAILTPVLTSWVAKKQARQASLEKNA"
FT   gene            190046..191317
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0181"
FT   CDS_pept        190046..191317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0181"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIVIADDFTGSNDTGVQLAKKGARTEVMLSASQKPSRRADVLV
FT                   INTESRAMPADQAASAVYAALSPWCETSPAPLVYKKIDSTFRGNIGAEVTAAMRASQRK
FT                   LAVIAAAIPAAGRTTREGKCLVNGVPLLETEFASDPKTPIVSSRIAEIVALQSELPVYE
FT                   VFLQDVRRGGLSALLTAYAAEGEGIIVVDAVEERDLTLIAQAACEQPSMPLLVGAAGLA
FT                   NALPVELFMQDRQRLPVLVVAGSMSEATRRQVDNALCRGRAEVVDIDAARMVSDSAEQE
FT                   IASVVEQACALLSQHRHTILRTSRRAEDRQLIDALCEKSAMSRQQLGERLSQRLGVVTL
FT                   NIIEQARIGGLFLTGGDIATAVAGALGAEGYRIQSEVAPCIPCGTFVNSEIDDLPVITK
FT                   AGGFGSDSTLCDALYYIEEMYCGD"
FT   gene            191307..192290
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0182"
FT   CDS_pept        191307..192290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0182"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04166;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0G9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92531.1"
FT                   /translation="METKTVAITMGDPAGIGPEIIVKALSEDGLNGAPLVVIGCLATLK
FT                   RLQAKGITPNVELRAIERVAEARFAPGIIHVIDEPLAQPEALEAGKVQAQAGDLAYRCV
FT                   KRATELALRGDVQAIATAPLNKEALHLAGHNYPGHTELLATLTHSRDYAMVLYTDKLKV
FT                   IHVSTHIALRKFLDTLSTARVETVIGIADTFLKRVGYVKPRIAVAGVNPHAGENGLFGD
FT                   EETRILTPAITDARAKGMDVYGPCPPDTVFLQAYEGQYDMVVAMYHDQGHIPLKLLGFY
FT                   DGVNITAGLPFIRTSADHGTAFDIAWTGKAKSESMAVSIKLAMQLA"
FT   gene            192300..193067
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0183"
FT   CDS_pept        192300..193067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0183"
FT                   /product="DeoR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00455;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1F3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93023.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQHRLDLIVAYLKNHTLVTVEQLVEAVDASPATIRRDLIKLDE
FT                   QGVISRSHGGVALRRFEPAQPTTNEKQLRSPAEKRAIARVAASLVNAGDAVVLDAGTTM
FT                   MELAKCLTHLPLRVITVDLHIALFLAEFRQIEVTIVGGRIDDSSQSCIGEHGRKLLRSV
FT                   YPNIAFMSCNSWEVKTGVTTPTEDKAGLKQEIIANAQRKVLLADSSKYGAHSLFNVVPL
FT                   ERFNDVITDVNLPPSAQVELKGRAFALTLVQPE"
FT   gene            complement(193097..193891)
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193097..193891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0184"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine decarboxylase proenzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02675;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLHGFNNLTKSLSFCIYDICYAKTAEERDGYIAYIDELYNA
FT                   NRLTEILSETCSIIGANILNIARQDYEPQGASVTILVSEEPIDPKLIDQTEHPGPLPET
FT                   VVAHLDKSHICVHTYPESHPEGGLCTFRADIEVSTCGVISPLKALNYLIHQLESDIVTI
FT                   DYRVRGFTRDVNGMKHFIDHEINSIQNFMSEDMKSLYDMVDVNVYQENIFHTKMLLKEF
FT                   DLKHYMFHTKPEDLTETERQEITAALWKEMREIYYGRNISAV"
FT   gene            complement(193912..194772)
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193912..194772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0185"
FT                   /product="spermidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01564;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90169.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENTMWHETLHDQFGQYFAVDNVLYHEKTDHQDLIIFENAAFGR
FT                   VMALDGVVQTTERDEFIYHEMMTHVPLLAHGHAKHVLIIGGGDGAMLREVTRHKNVETI
FT                   TMVEIDAGVVSFCRQYLPNHNAGSYDDPRFTLVIDDGVNFVNQTHQTFDVIISDCTDPI
FT                   GPGESLFTSAFYEGCKRCLNPGGIFVAQNGVCFLQQDEALDSHRKLSHYFSDVGFYQAA
FT                   IPTYYGGIMTFAWATDNDALRHLSSEIIQARFHAAGLKCRYYNPAIHVAAFALPQYLHD
FT                   ALSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(194879..195226)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194879..195226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFFRPVLFGSLMALCANSYALTESEAEDMADLTAVFVFLKNDC
FT                   GYQNLPNSQIRRALVFFAQQNQWDLSNYDTFDMKSLGEDSYRDLSGIGIPVAKKCKALA
FT                   RDSLSLLAYVK"
FT   gene            195428..197038
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0187"
FT   CDS_pept        195428..197038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0187"
FT                   /product="blue copper oxidase CueO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07732; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90282.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRDFLKYSVALGVASALPLWSRAAFAAERPALPIPDLLTADAS
FT                   NRMQLIVKAGQSTFAGKNATTWGYNGNLLGPAVQLHKGKSVTVDIHNQLAEDTTLHWHG
FT                   LEIPGIVDGGPQGIIPAGGTRTVTFTPEQRAATCWIHPHKHGKTGRQVAMGLAGLVLIE
FT                   DDEIRKLRLPKQWGIDDVPVIIQDKRFSADGQIDYQLDIMTAAVGWFGDTLLTNGAIYP
FT                   QHSAPKGWLRLRLLNGCNARSLNIAASDNRPLYVIASDGGLLAEPVKVTELPLLMGERF
FT                   EVLVDISDGKAFDLVTLPVSQMGMAIAPFDKPHPVMRIQPLRITASGTLPDTLTTMPAL
FT                   PLLEGLTVRNLKLSMDPRLDMMGMQMLMKKYGAQAMSGMDHDSMNAHMQGGNMGHGEMD
FT                   HGNMDHSGMNHGAMGNMNHGGKFDFHNANFINGQVFDMNKPMFAAQKGRHERWVISGVG
FT                   DMMLHPFHIHGTQFRILSENGKAPAAHRTGWKDTVRVEGGISEVLVKFDHDAPKEHAYM
FT                   AHCHLLEHEDTGMMLGFTV"
FT   gene            complement(197116..199506)
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197116..199506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0188"
FT                   /product="quinoprotein glucose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01011;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90785.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENNARSPRLLVTLTALFAALCGLYLLIGGVWLVAIGGSWYYPI
FT                   AGLVMLVVAGLLWRSKRAALWLYAALLLATMIWGVWEVGFDFWALTPRSDILVFFGIWL
FT                   ILPFVWHRLVVPSSGAVAALVVALLISGGILTWAGFNDPQEINGTLRADATPAATSSSI
FT                   ADEDWPAYGRNQEGQRYSPLKQITADNVHQLKEAWVFRTGDLKQPNDPGEITNEVTPIK
FT                   VGDTLYLCTAHQRLFALDAASGKEKWHFDPQLKTDSSFQHVTCRGVSYHEAKADTASPE
FT                   VIADCPRRIILPVNDGRLFAVNAETGKLCETFANKGVLNLQTNMPDTTPGLYEPTSPPI
FT                   ITDKTIVIAGSVTDNFSTRETSGVIRGFDVNTGKLLWAFDPGAKDPNAIPADEHAFTFN
FT                   SPNSWAPAAYDAKLDLVYLPMGVTTPDIWGGNRTPEQERYASSILALNATTGKLAWSYQ
FT                   TVHHDLWDMDLPAQPTLADITVNGTTVPVIYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGELVVPAPEKPVP
FT                   QGAAKGDYVAKTQPFSDLTFRPKKDLSGADMWGATMFDQLVCRVMFHQLRYEGIFTPPS
FT                   EQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGISVDPDRQVAIANPMALPFVSKLIPRGPGNPMEPPKDAKGT
FT                   GTEAGIQPQYGVPFGVTLNPFLSPFGLPCKQPAWGYISALDLKTNEIVWKKRIGTPRDS
FT                   MPFPMPVPVPFNMGMPMLGGPISTAGNVLFIAATADNYLRAYNMSNGEKLWQGRLPAGG
FT                   QATPMTYEVNGKQYVVVSAGGHGSFGTKMGDYIVAYALPDDAK"
FT   gene            199712..200248
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0189"
FT   CDS_pept        199712..200248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0189"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTVEVMIPEAEIKARIAELGRQITERYKDSGSEMVLVGLLRGS
FT                   FMFMADLCREVQVPHEVDFMTASSYGSGMSTTRDVKILKDLDEDIRGKDVLIVEDIIDS
FT                   GNTLSKVREILGLREPKSLAICTLLDKPSRREVDVPVEFVGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYAQR
FT                   YRHLPYVGKVVLLDE"
FT   gene            complement(200306..200968)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200306..200968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0190"
FT                   /product="carbonate dehydratase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIDTLISNNALWSKMLVEEDPGFFEKLAQAQKPRFLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAERLTGLEPGELFVHRNVANLVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVDVLEVEHIIICGHSGCGGI
FT                   KAAVENPELGLINNWLLHIRDIWLKHSSLLGKMPEEQRLDALYELNVMEQVYNLGHSTI
FT                   MQSAWKRGQNVTIHGWAYSINDGLLRDLDVTATNKKTLENGYHKGISALSLKYIPHQ"
FT   gene            201077..202003
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0191"
FT   CDS_pept        201077..202003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0191"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R140"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92769.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIALELQQLKKTYPGGVQALRGIDLQVEAGDFYALLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTIGIISSLVNKTSGRVNVFGYDLEKDVVNAKRQLGLVPQEFNFNPFETVQQIVVNQAG
FT                   YYGVEHKEAVLRSEKYLKQLDLWEKRHERARMLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHEPKLLILDEP
FT                   TAGVDIELRRSMWGFLKDLNAKGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRNIGIIQHGELVENTSMKN
FT                   LLSKLKSETFILDLAPKSPLPKLAGYQYRLVDTSTLEVEVLREQGVNSVFSQLSEQGVQ
FT                   VLSMRNKANRLEELFVSLVHEKQGDRA"
FT   gene            202000..202770
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0192"
FT   CDS_pept        202000..202770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0192"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89585.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQLYWVALKSIWAKEIHRFMRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFIIFGNL
FT                   IGSRIGEMHGFSYMQFIVPGLIMMAVITNSYANVASSFFSAKFQRNIEELLVAPVPTHV
FT                   IIAGFVGGGVARGLCVGILVTAISLFFVPFQVHSWVFVALTLILTAILFSLAGLLNAVF
FT                   AKTFDDISLIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQGLSHLNPIVYMISGFRYGFLGIH
FT                   DVPLVTTFGVLVIFIAAFYLLCWSLIQRGRGLRS"
FT   gene            complement(202888..203964)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202888..203964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0193"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein precurosr"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLWMLLALALFSGHALADGTMGNGSGWCQPTSGTHDFPFSFNQ
FT                   TITDTDGNQTGTIVEEHWSAGGEYSAKCDCDNSDYRGYNYFTATTGDLTQKGTHSETRY
FT                   YGHMDYYVLVTGKLEIGTEAYIAGKLGEYIPVPFSSISNNDASAGGCGDAEMKSMTAGN
FT                   KGTVRIYITHPLVGEISIPQTTIMNLYLSKTPGSSGDNIPPSIPPIAHVTMSGTITVPQ
FT                   SCSINAGQVIEVRLPDIEGKDIRHLGDSPQNSHVTTQVNFTCSNVADGTNLSMSLNGET
FT                   DPHNPEYLKTDNENLGIRISDKYDKTIVPGGSAELPIEDYADGRGSTEFTAAPVNTTGH
FT                   VPHTGEYQATATLEIQIR"
FT   gene            complement(203973..206519)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203973..206519)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0194"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein FimD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90799.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGQHRGFYLSRCAVCIALGSTFAHVAWARDYFNPAFIEHHGQA
FT                   NRTSVDLSTFDNDKSQLPGTYYVTIIINKTEIGARNVDFQLTTLSDGQQALQGCLRLQE
FT                   LKDNGVKTDLFPTLESEKGCVDLSAIPGASQQFDFQQQALSISIPQLYIANNARGYVPP
FT                   EKWQEGITALMLNYSFSGYKEYGSSDDSDDAESKYLALQPGFNLGPWRFRNYSNWSANN
FT                   GESGSWNSVYNYLQRDIIALKSQFTAGDSNTPSDVFDSVPFRGLQLTSDDQMQPNSQRG
FT                   YAPTIRGIARSNAQVIVRQNGYIAYQTAVSPGEFEINDMFPTGSNGDYDVTVKEADGSE
FT                   QHFIVPYSSLPILQRTGRAKYSVTVGKYRDYDNHTLDDFGQATLLYGLPWGITLYGGSQ
FT                   IAGDKYQSVAFGVGQNMQMLGAISLDGIWSHAKFDDGRKEAGQSWRVRYSKGVVSTGTT
FT                   FSLAGYRYASENYNSLSEVINPDDDFYDNYGKRHNRFEASVNQQISDTLGSLTLSWVKE
FT                   DYWHSAQQMESLSANYNNSWGPVSYTLSYSYNKNTYQYRSDNDDDDNDDDRYNQNDRLF
FT                   TLSLHVPFTVFDSRLYASYMLNTRKHDATVNSTTLSGTALRDRNLNWSLQQSHSTQDGD
FT                   SGGVNASYKGTYANLNAGYNQSPDSQQVSYGISGGILAHENGITLSQPITGAAILIKAP
FT                   GASGVSVENQTGVATDFRGYTVIPNVTPYYRYDISLDSSTFADNVDIPLNNQTVYPTRN
FT                   AVVRAAYDTHKGYRALLTLTRSNGEPVPFGATASVDGQDANLASIVGDKGQVFLSGLPE
FT                   EGLLLVNWGSASCRADYRLDISKNMNGIVMANAVCQ"
FT   gene            complement(206546..207229)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206546..207229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0195"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein FimC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90794.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLAKAGLLCCLLCGSLAHAAGINIGATRVIFHGDAKDASISIS
FT                   NSDNVPYLIQSWAQSISETGAIGDAPFMVTPPLFRLNGGQKNVLRIIRTGGNLPEDRES
FT                   LYWLDIKSIPSSNPDNKHNTLMLAVKAEFKLIYRPKALTQKPEEVADRLTWSRQGRTLT
FT                   VKNPTPYYMNFATLSVGSQKIKAPRYVAPFGNAQYTLPAAASGPIAWSIINDFGGTGPE
FT                   HKQTP"
FT   gene            complement(207277..207828)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207277..207828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0196"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R131"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLKILAVALAAITLSPAALADTAKDGTVHITGLIQQNACTVK
FT                   TDSVLIEVTLKDEFASIFTAAGQTAGDKGFTIDLENCDANIYSNVQARFEGTLDGTDAT
FT                   ILKNDADAQNIGVQILDKTGDSTPVTFNDLQAWSSAVALPTEEGVTTLSMPFTARYIAT
FT                   AVPVGSGNVDASATFYLQYN"
FT   gene            207941..208069
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0197"
FT   CDS_pept        207941..208069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TVC4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TVC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92677.1"
FT                   /translation="MRREEKFRIHKYKIFIIYILLIVSVDVYLRIAVVILSMGQIL"
FT   gene            208194..208634
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0198"
FT   CDS_pept        208194..208634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0198"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91433.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWVITCHDDRAQDMLDRLERKNGSLAQCRAVNFWRGVSSNMLS
FT                   RMMCDALHATDSGEGVIFLTDISGAAPYRVASLMSHKHSQCEVISGVSYSLIEEMLPLR
FT                   ESMSSSAFRDQIVALGAPDVTSLWHQQQKNPPFVLLHDLYEF"
FT   gene            208696..209925
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0199"
FT   CDS_pept        208696..209925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0199"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89430.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRVVLILLFFFSGNVLAALPARYMQTTKDAAIWSQIGDKMVTV
FT                   GNIRAGQILSVTPVAADYYAFKFGFGEGFIDKDHLEPVQGKQKVEDGLGDLNKPLSNQN
FT                   LVTWKDTPVYNAPDISSAPFGVLVDNLRYPIISKLKGRLHQTWYQIRIGDRLAYVSAMD
FT                   AQEDNGIPILTYHHILRDEENTRFRHTSTTTSVRAFSNQMTWLRDRGYATLTMYQLEDY
FT                   IHNRANFPARAVAITFDDGLKSVSRYAYPVLKQYDMKATAFIISSRIKRHPQKWNPRSL
FT                   QFMSVSELRKISDVFDFQSHTHFLHRVDGHRRPILYSRSYHNILFDFERSRRALAQFTP
FT                   HVFYLSYPFGGYNATAIKAAKDAGFHLAVTTVRGKVKPGDNPMLLKRLYILRTDSLETM
FT                   SRLISNQPQG"
FT   gene            complement(209932..210312)
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209932..210312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0200"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02261;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92230.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMLQGKLHRVKVTQADLHYEGSCAIDQDFLDASGILENEAID
FT                   IWNVTNGKRFSTYAIAAERGSRIISVNGAAAHCAEVGDIVIIASFVTMSDEEARTWRPK
FT                   VAYFEGDNEMKRTAKAIPVQVA"
FT   gene            complement(210407..211261)
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210407..211261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0201"
FT                   /product="pantoate--beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02569;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90619.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIETLPLLRQHIRRLRQEGKRVALVPTMGNLHDGHMKLVDEAK
FT                   ARADVVFVSIFVNPMQFDRPDDLVRYPRTLQEDCEKLNKRKVDYVFAPAVEEIYPQGLE
FT                   GQTYVDVPGLSTMLEGASRPGHFRGVSTIVSKLFNLIQPDIACFGEKDFQQLALIRKMV
FT                   ADMSYDIEIVGVPIIRAKDGLALSSRNSYLTAEQRKIAPGLHNVMNSIAEKLIAGNREL
FT                   QEIIAIAEQELNEKGFRADDIQIRDADTLLELTETSKRAVILAAAWLGQARLIDNQSVT
FT                   LAQ"
FT   gene            complement(211387..212181)
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211387..212181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0202"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02548;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPTTISLLQKCKQEKKRFATITAYDYSFAKLFADEGINVMLVG
FT                   DSLGMTIQGHDSTLPVTVEDIAYHTRAVRRGAPNCLLLSDLPFMAYATPEQAFENAAIV
FT                   MRAGANMVKIEGGAWLVDTVKMLTERAVPVCGHLGLTPQSVNIFGGYKIQGRGDAGQVL
FT                   LDDALALEAAGAQLLVLECVPVELAKRVTEALSIPVIGIGAGNVTDGQILVMHDAFGIT
FT                   GGHIPKFAKNFLAETGDMRAAVRQYIAEVESGVYPGEEHSFH"
FT   gene            complement(212303..213571)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212303..213571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0203"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90207.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKCDHRLMLLNTQRLKSVVKIISLLLLSFVSFVTPSYGWSLYV
FT                   GQYTKNEGGNVWGAVQDFTKSYAPKNMLNPIAIHNGSGLREISVSNDATELDPTTGLSC
FT                   NKDGDNHVLTLYHGYKNSGKTYNGNMLWETNTPGMYMGIEVTNINFGGQYWGEKFWINW
FT                   SNGETSGAKKFDLTNIMPKDGRFELCQRPTNWTYFGLGGIVLWVKYHLYIDDSFNPAGA
FT                   TSLSVSLRKEQSYDYQFASSPAFSGSHNVYYNIAPNQLTINYPTCQANAVTGDGVTNST
FT                   VPFGEQNAKDISANTINRKFSIKLSNCAYVKELNVTLSSATVGGQDNTLLGNTLTGSEA
FT                   AGGIGVMIEGEKNPNSPADWTLLKPNISSSIYSFTNSPDYENSEIGNAEQVMNFQATLK
FT                   QDGNKAITPGKFKATGKFTITYP"
FT   gene            complement(213593..214156)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213593..214156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0204"
FT                   /product="protein YadK"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATLFSGLATALFIAPLYADTNVDFTATVQKDTCQIEIDGNGTV
FT                   SLATVGPSYFADGITAETDYGGGKEFLIKLISCPVSGGAITNVTFNFLPQSGQFVTGNK
FT                   QVFANDLATSTDGASNVGVVIFTTESPRHNVLNTDGSSRATFAATTYSDTSWTFYARMQ
FT                   KVLSNDVVVPGKLSSRVLVNVEYE"
FT   gene            complement(214189..214797)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214189..214797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0205"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R067"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92436.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVLRGVILGALATMTAGVSTMAQADGTASLDLTVNANITAGT
FT                   CSASVLDGETATDTIAFGNVYISEVFAKTKVKSFKLRFSDCAGLKDKKASLVIAPRDAG
FT                   CAGSDSTNAEFANASTATSKAQRTAVELWTTDTPEGSNSVQFHCRNKNAQEIDLSSASS
FT                   TTPVDYPLSARMVPVTGYAITALTAGDFYSPTTFTITYQ"
FT   gene            complement(214812..215336)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214812..215336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0206"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91981.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPLTSQAEDINVDFTATVLATTCSMSIAALDGSNVSGDATSGY
FT                   TLNVGDVGLDKIIKKSAESQKNFKFVAKDCSGALTKITTALGSSADASGNFIKNQSAAS
FT                   DAASNIGMGFKRKSTTDETYFTPGSGSITWTDDERTANEVEMTVALRELTDGAGTMGAF
FT                   SSTATFNFTYQ"
FT   gene            complement(215365..218031)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215365..218031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0207"
FT                   /product="fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSQSRMKKTVQNVSTTRTMPKKTLLAMCCALFYSQPGLAADIV
FT                   EYDSTFLMGDGATSIDVSRYSNGNPTPAGTYTVRVFVNEKAVASQTIPFIDIGKKSAEA
FT                   CLTMKNLAQLHIKSPQNVGEKAILKKGDDESSDCLNLPALIEQSSVTFDMGDQRLDIVV
FT                   PQAWVNKSYDGYVEPSLWENGIPAALLSYNINGYHNTNHGVDNDNMYAAFNTGINLGAW
FT                   RFRANGNYNWNNNSGSNFDFQNRYIQRDLTALRSQLMLGEAYTTGETFDSVSIRGVRLY
FT                   SDSRMLPSQLANYAPVIRGVANTNAKVTITQGGYKIYESTVPPGPFEINDLSPSGYGSD
FT                   LIVTIEEADGSKRTFSQPFSSVMQMQKPGVGRWDVSAGEVNDDDLHDNPYVAQGTYYYG
FT                   LNNYLTAYTGVQATDNHYLAGLLGMGLNTPFGAIALDITHSRAEIPDDKTYQGQSYRLT
FT                   WNKLIEATDTSFNVAAYRYSTQNYLGLNDALQLIDEAKYGDDDQRNTMNNFARLKNQIT
FT                   LSISQPLQYGETDYGSFYLSGSWTDYWATGDSRSDYTLGYGKGFSWGSMSVNLQRTWDE
FT                   DGKKDDSLYINLSIPLANLLGGESRRSGFNTLSTQMRTDFNGGHNLSMNSSGSSKDNML
FT                   NYSVNTGYTMQKEGKSISDIGGYASYQSPWGDISASASANNDSSRQYSLATNGGFVLHG
FT                   GGLTFTNDNFGNSDAIVLVKAPGAKGARINGGNSTIDRWGYGATNSLSAYRENLVNVDI
FT                   DTLENDVELKSTSATLVPRDGAVVLASFETDQGRSVILNMSRNDGKALPFGAEIYENDV
FT                   QIGNMGQGGQAFVRGISDAGELSVRWFEENQPVTCSATFALPATQQTVGSSQTLLLDHV
FT                   TCRVNNLKSNGIDNEKE"
FT   gene            complement(218031..218768)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(218031..218768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0208"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein EcpD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90129.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSLKFTLSAIALTGALFSSASQADIIISGTRIIYDANKKDVSV
FT                   RLENKGKSPLLVQNWIDLGNDNAEPGSIKAPFAATPPVSRIEPKRGQSIKIMYTATESL
FT                   PKDRESVFWFNVLEVPPKANTNQEENKNLLQLAFRTRIKLFYRPTGLPGAPAEAAKQLK
FT                   WQVASEQGHAVLRADNPTPYYVSFNSATYTSGGKRYDVDATMVAPFGKAAFTVKGLQNA
FT                   SAGKLEFQSINDYGGIIAGSASL"
FT   gene            complement(219034..219627)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219034..219627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0209"
FT                   /product="pilin chaperone ecpD2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R193"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLATAVFIALGSSSVMAVEGGRINFEGLVSAETCKKVVSSA
FT                   VGNSNIDGTVTLKTAHVSDVTAEVQNSTAGVNAEDFSIIIDCSDAGAGLVKSHLTMSSS
FT                   FSNTKGTLDNDETLTRSGIEAAKAVDIAVHHVDDANALSLVKINDPSNTMEESFTNGIA
FT                   TYNFKASYVKSSDAGASVTTGLVSTNAIYTFTYE"
FT   gene            219947..220060
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0210"
FT   CDS_pept        219947..220060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITIGFIPLISERSNNTGFLKIILIKNYQYAGAGVC"
FT   gene            complement(220030..220509)
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220030..220509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0211"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIAYIALGSNLASPLEQVNAALKAIANIPDSRIVAVSSFYRTPP
FT                   LGPQDQPDYLNAAVALDTALAPEELLNHTQRIELQQGRVRKAERWGPRTLDLDIMLFGD
FT                   EVINTDRLTVPHYDMKNRGFMLWPLFEIAPKLRFPDDGVALTQLVHQHTPAPAYW"
FT   gene            complement(220506..221819)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220506..221819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0212"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase (PAP) (Plasmid copy number
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01743;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01942"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R045"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIPREQHAISRKDISENALKVLYRLNKAGYEAYLVGGGVRDLL
FT                   LGKKPKDFDVTTNATPDQVRKLFRNCRLVGRRFRLAHVMFGPEIIEVATFRGHHEGSES
FT                   DRTTSQRGQNGMLLRDNIFGSIEEDAQRRDFTINSLYYSVADFTVRDYVGGMQDLQEGV
FT                   IRLIGNPETRYREDPVRMLRAVRFAAKLNMRISPETAEPIPRLATLLNDIPPARLFEES
FT                   LKLLQAGNGFETYQQLREYHLFQPLFPTITRYFTENGDSAMERIIALVLKNTDNRIRNE
FT                   MRVNPAFLFAAMFWYPLLEMAQKIAQESGLAYYDAFALAMNDVLDEACRSLAIPKRLTT
FT                   LTRDIWQLQLRMSRRQGKRAWKLMEHPKFRAAFDLLELRAQVENNTELQRLAQWWAEFQ
FT                   ASAPPEQKGMLNELDDDPAPRRRRSRPRKRAPRREGTV"
FT   gene            complement(222065..223006)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222065..223006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0213"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-Q tRNA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGSFPALFFIARSMTDSHYIGRFAPSPSGELHFGSLIAALGSY
FT                   LQARAQRGIWRVRIEDIDPPREVPGAAATILRQLEHYGLHWDGEVLWQSQRHEAYREAL
FT                   AWLHEQGLSYYCTCPRSRIQRLGGIYDGHCRTLYHGPENAAVRIKQQHPVMRFHDALRG
FT                   DIQADPQLASEDFIIHRRDGLFAYNLAVVVDDHFQGVTEIVRGADLIEPTVRQLSLYKQ
FT                   FGWRAPGYVHLPLALNEQGAKLSKQNHAPALATGDPRPVLVQALRFLGQRDVVAWQEMS
FT                   VEELLRFAVEHWRLAAVPTSANVNPAFSNASR"
FT   gene            complement(223030..223485)
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223030..223485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0214"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase-binding protein DksA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01258;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89201.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEGQNRKTSSLSILAIAGVEPYQEKPGEEYMNEAQLSHFKRILE
FT                   AWRNQLRDEVDRTVTHMQDEAANFPDPVDRAAQEEEFSLELRNRDRERKLIKKIEKTLK
FT                   KVEDEDFGYCESCGVEIGIRRLEARPTADLCIDCKTLAEIREKQMAG"
FT   gene            complement(223662..224366)
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223662..224366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0215"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91049.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSPPLQRATLIQRYKRFLADVITPDGTTLTLHCPNTGAMTGCA
FT                   TPGDTVWYSTSENTKRKYPHTWELTETQSGAFICVNTLRANQLTKEAIQENRLPALAGY
FT                   NILKSEVKYGAERSRIDFMLQADFRPDCYIEVKSVTLAEKENGYFPDAITERGQKHLRE
FT                   LMGVAAAGHRAVVVFAVLHSAITRFSPARHIDIKYAQLLSEAQNKGVEVLAYKAELSAQ
FT                   KMELNEPVPITL"
FT   gene            complement(224383..224913)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224383..224913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0216"
FT                   /product="2'-5' RNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02834;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89536.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPKRLFFAIDLPDDARTQIIAWRAAHFASEDGRPVAAANLHLT
FT                   LAFLGDVSNDKQRALAQLAGRIRQPGFTLHLDDAGQWLRSRVVWLGMRQPPRGLLQLAN
FT                   MLRAQAARSGCYQSPQPFHPHITLLRDASHTVAIPPPGFCWSFPVTSFALYASSYGQGR
FT                   TRYAELQRWTLGE"
FT   gene            224941..227415
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0217"
FT   CDS_pept        224941..227415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0217"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent helicase HrpB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04408; match to protein family HMM PF08482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91192.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQCGAKKVNPVEPFVTSLPVAAVLPELLTALKTAPQVLLSAPTG
FT                   AGKSTWLPLQLLQQGPVAGKILLLEPRRLAARNVAQRLAEALNEKPGETVGYRMRAQSC
FT                   VGPRTRLEVVTEGVLTRMIQRDPELRGVGLVILDEFHERSLQADLALALLLDIQQGLRD
FT                   DLRLLIMSATLDNDRLCQRLPDAPTIVSEGRAFPVERRYQPLAAHLRFDEAVAMATAEL
FT                   LRHENGSLLLFLPGVGEIQRVHEHLASRVGSDVLLCPLYGALSLEAQRKAIVPAPAGMR
FT                   KVVLATNIAETSLTIEGIRLVVDSAQERVARFDARTGLTRLVTQRISQASMTQRAGRAG
FT                   RLAPGICLHLLAKEQAGRAAAQSDPEILHSDLSGLLMEVLQWGCHDPASLFWLDRPPEV
FT                   NLQAARRLLLMLGALEGERLSARGQKMAATGNEPRLAAMLVNAGEGDSAATAAMLAAIL
FT                   EDPPRGGGTDLSVLFSRRQPGWQQRSQQLLKRLQVRNGEPDSALIMPLLARAFSDRIAR
FT                   RRGQEGRYQLANGMGAMLDADDALGRHEWLIAPLLLQGSASPDARILLAQPLDIASLIQ
FT                   ACPDLLRQSDTVEWDEAQGTLKAWRRMRIGQLTVSVQPLAKPSEEELHQAMLNGIRDKG
FT                   LAVLNWTPEAEQFRLRLHCAAKWLPEYDWPAVDEASLLATLENWLLPHMTGVQSLRSLK
FT                   SLNVTQALRGLLDYAMLQRLDSELPGHYTVPTGSRITIRYHEDNPPALAVRMQEMFGEA
FT                   KTPTIAQGRVPLVLELLSPAQRPLQITRDLSAFWQGAYREVQKEMKGRYPKHVWPDDPA
FT                   NTAPTRRTKKYS"
FT   gene            227556..230078
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0218"
FT   CDS_pept        227556..230078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0218"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00912; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93122.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNDREPIGRNGKPSRPVKQKVSRRRQHDDDYDDDYEDEEPMPR
FT                   KGKGKGRKPRGKRGWLWLLLKLFIVFVVLFAIYGVYLDQKIRSRIDGKVWQLPAAVYGR
FT                   MVNLEPDMPVSKNEMVKLLEATQYRLVTKMTRPGEFTVQANSIEMIRRPFDFPDSKEGQ
FT                   VRARLTFSDGRLETIVNLDNNRQFGFFRLDPRLITMLSSPNGEQRLFVPRSGFPDLLVD
FT                   TLLATEDRHFYEHDGISLYSIGRAVLANLTAGRTVQGASTLTQQLVKNLFLSSERSYWR
FT                   KANEAYMALIMDARYSKDRILELYMNEVYLGQSGDNEIRGFPLASLYYFGRPVEELSLD
FT                   QQALLVGMVKGASIYNPWRNPKLALERRNLVLRLLQQQKIIDQELYDMLSARPLGVQPR
FT                   GGVISPQPAFMQMVRQELQAKLGDKIKDLSGVKIFTTFDSVAQDAAEKAVVEGIPALKK
FT                   QRKLSDLETAMVVVDRFSGEVRAMVGGAEPQYAGYNRAMQARRSIGSLAKPATYLTALS
FT                   QPNLYRLNTWIADAPISLRQPNGQVWSPQNDDRRYSESGKVMLVDALTRSMNVPTVNLG
FT                   MALGLPAVTDTWTKLGVPKDQLNPVPAMLLGALNLTPIEVAQAFQTIASGGNRAPLSAL
FT                   RSVIAEDGKVLYQSYPQAERAVPAQAAYLTLWTMQQVVQRGTGRQLGAKYPGLHLAGKT
FT                   GTTNNNVDTWFAGIDGSQVTITWVGRDNNQPTKLYGASGAMAIYQRYLANQTPTPLVLT
FT                   PPEDVVDMGVDYDGNFVCSGGMRTLPVWTDDPNTLCQQGEMMQQQQQPSGNPFDQSSQP
FT                   QQPAQQQPPKEEKSDGVAGWIKEMFGGN"
FT   gene            complement(230217..230357)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230217..230357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNDNVNDNYYYNRSMIGEISSQWQAIRGPTKTKGLRNNQMKRK
FT                   G"
FT   gene            230371..232560
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0220"
FT   CDS_pept        230371..232560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0220"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89853.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKTAQPNSSLRKIAVVVATAVSGMSVYAQAAVQPKEETITVT
FT                   AAPAAQESAWGPAPTIAAKRSATTTKTDTPIEKTPQSVSVVTNEEMQMHQFQSVKEALG
FT                   YTPGVTVSSRGASNTYDFVIIRGFSSVGLSQNNYLDGLKLQGNFYNDAVIDPYMLERVE
FT                   LMRGPTSVLYGKSNPGGIISMVSKRPTTEPLKEIQFKMGTDNLFQTGFDFSDSLDDNGE
FT                   FSYRLTGLARSTNEQQKSSESQRYAIAPSFTWRPDEKTNFTFLSYFQNEPETGYYGWLP
FT                   KEGTVEPLPNGKRLPTDFNEGASNNTYSRNEKMVGYSFEHGFNDTFTVRQNLRFVEMKT
FT                   AQKSVYGTGIAADGHTLNRGTIVDNERLQNFSVDTQLESKFATGDIDHTLLTGVDFMRM
FT                   RNDINATFGSAPSIDLYNNYHPEYFAFGGAEPYQMNESKQTGLYVQDQAEWNKWVFTLG
FT                   GRYDWSKQATTVRQNSTTPTEGYIERNDHQFTWRGGVNYVFDNGISPYFSYSQSFEPSA
FT                   FDLWSTPRVSYKPSKGEQYEAGVKYVPKDMPVVVTGAVYQLTKTNNLTADPTNPLAQVP
FT                   AGEIRARGVELEAKAALTANINMTASYTYTDAEYTKDTNLKGNTPEQVPEHMASLWGDY
FT                   TFNDGPLSGLTLGTGGRFIGSSYGDPANSFKVGSAAVMDAVVKYDLARFGMAGSSIAVN
FT                   VNNLLDREYVASCFQTYGCFWGAERQVVATATFRF"
FT   gene            232609..233406
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0221"
FT   CDS_pept        232609..233406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0221"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90577.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENHIHSDTTFALRSVAFRVPGRTLLHPLSLTFPAGRVTGLIGH
FT                   NGSGKSTLLKMLGRHQPPSEGDILLDNQPLASWSSKAFARKVAYLPQQLPQAEGMTVRE
FT                   LVAIGRYPWHGALGRFGVADREKVDEAITLVGLKPLAHRLVDSLSGGERQRAWIAMLVA
FT                   QDSRCLLLDEPTSALDIAHQVDVLALVHRLSQQRGLTVVAVLHDINMAARYCDYLVALR
FT                   GGEMIAQGTPAELMRSDTLEQIYGIPMGILPHPAGAAPVSFVY"
FT   gene            233406..234296
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0222"
FT   CDS_pept        233406..234296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0222"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89881.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDLYPLTRRRLLTAMALSPLLWQMNTAQAAAIDPRRIVALEWLP
FT                   VELLLALGITPYGVADVPNYKLWVSEPPLPDSVIDVGLRTEPNLELLTEMKPSFMVWSA
FT                   GYGPSPEKLARIAPGRGFDFSDGKKPLAVARRSLVELAQTLNLEAAAEKHLAQYDRFIA
FT                   SQKPHFIRRGGRPLLMTTLIDPRHMLVLGPNCLFQEVLDEYGIVNAWQGETNFWGSTAV
FT                   SIDRLAMYKEADVICFDHGNSTDMNALMATPLWQAMPFVRAGRFHRVPAVWFYGATLST
FT                   MHFVRILNNVLGGKA"
FT   gene            234293..236350
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0223"
FT   CDS_pept        234293..236350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0223"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKREMPDGGAKNALSDLRFGCFVGRIRRSRHPALLLLALFVAA
FT                   CWLTWGNFSVALPRSQWQQAIWSPDIDIIEQMIFHYSLLPRLAISLLVGAGLGLVGVLF
FT                   QQVLRNPLAEPTTLGVATGAQLGITVTTLWAIPGALATQFAALTGACIVGALVFGVAWG
FT                   KRLSPVTLILAGLVVSLYCGAINQLLVIFHHDQLQSMFLWSTGTLTQTDWSGVQRLWPQ
FT                   LLGGVMLTLLLLRPMTLMGLDDGVARNLGLALSLARLAALSLAIVLSALLVNAVGIIGF
FT                   IGLFAPLLAKMLGARRLLARLMLAPLIGALILWLSDQIILWLTRVWMEVSTGSVTALIG
FT                   APLLLWLLPRLKSMSAPDMNASDRVAAERRHVLAFAVAGGALLLLATWGALSFGRDAHG
FT                   WTWASGTLLEELMPWRWPRILAALMAGVMLAVAGCIIQRLTGNPMASPEVLGISSGAAF
FT                   GVVLMLFLVPGNAFGWLLPAGSLGAAATLLIIMLAAGRGGFSPQRMLLAGMALSTAFTM
FT                   LLMMLQASGDPRMAEVLTWIAGSTYNATGGQVTRTAIVMVILLAIVPLCRRWLTILPLG
FT                   GDAARAVGMALTPSRIALLALAACLTATATMTIGPLSFVGLMAPHIARMLGFRRTMPHM
FT                   VISALAGGVLLVFADWCGRMALFPYQIPAGLLSSFIGAPYFIYLLRKQSR"
FT   gene            complement(236441..237721)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236441..237721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0224"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00202;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSENLYSAARELIPGGVNSPVRAFTGVGGTPLFIEKADGAYLY
FT                   DVDGKAYIDYVGSWGPMVLGHNHPAIRNAVIEAAERGLSFGAPTEMEVKMAELVTNLVP
FT                   TMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADCLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   NSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLASVRAAFEQYPQEIACIIVEPVAGNMNCVPPLPEFLPG
FT                   LRALCDEFGALLIIDEVMTGFRVALAGAQDYYGVVPDLTCLGKIIGGGMPVGAFGGRRD
FT                   VMDALAPTGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGFACLNEVAQPGIHETLDELTTRLAEGLLEAAE
FT                   EANIPLVVNHVGGMFGIFFTDAESVTCYQDVMACDVERFKRFFHLMLEEGVYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSVAHSMDDINNTIDAARRVFAKL"
FT   gene            237748..237891
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0225"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            237891..239312
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0226"
FT   CDS_pept        237891..239312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0226"
FT                   /product="H(+)/Cl(-) exchange transporter ClcA (ClC-ec1)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDNSTFLAQQIVRLRRRDQIRRLMQRDKTPLAILFMAAVVGTL
FT                   TGLVGVAFEKAVSWVQNMRIGALVQVADHAFLLWPLAFILSALLAMVGYFLVRKFAPEA
FT                   GGSGIPEIEGALEELRPVRWWRVLPVKFIGGMGTLGAGMVLGREGPTVQIGGNLGRMVL
FT                   DVFRMRSAEARHTLLATGAAAGLSAAFNAPLAGILFIIEEMRPQFRYNLISIKAVFTGV
FT                   IMSSIVFRIFNGEAPIIEVGKLSDAPVNTLWLYLILGIIFGCVGPVFNSLVLRTQDMFQ
FT                   RFHGGEIKKWVLMGGAIGGLCGILGLIEPEAAGGGFNLIPIAAAGNFSVGLLLFIFITR
FT                   VVTTLLCFSSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTLLGTAFGMAAAVLFPQYHLEAGTFAIAGMGALMA
FT                   ASVRAPLTGIVLVLEMTDNYQLILPMIITCLGATLLAQFLGGKPLYSTILARTLAKQDA
FT                   EQAAKNQNAPAGENT"
FT   gene            239394..239738
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0227"
FT   CDS_pept        239394..239738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0227"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster assembly accessory protein
FT                   YadR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01521;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDVALPLQFTDAAANKVKSLIADEDNPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDDQVNEGDMTIEKQGVGLVVDPMSLQYLVGGSVDYTEGLEGSRFIVTNPNAKS
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   gene            complement(239839..240462)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(239839..240462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0228"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YadS"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R032"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92318.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVYWLDIVGTAVFAISGVLLAGKLRMDPFGVLVLGVVTAVGGGT
FT                   IRDMALDNGPVFWVKDPTDLVVAMVTSMLTILLVRQPRRLPKWMLPVLDAVGLAVFVGI
FT                   GVNKAFLAETGPLVAVCMGVITGVGGGIIRDVLAREIPMILRTEIYATACIIGGIVHAT
FT                   AFYTFSVPLESASMMGMVVTLFIRLAAIRWHLKLPTFALDENGR"
FT   gene            complement(240499..241287)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240499..241287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0229"
FT                   /product="cobalamin periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91958.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRALVALLLTLPVWLYAAPRVITLSPANTELAFAAGITPVGVSS
FT                   YSDYPPEAQKIEQVSTWQGMNLERIVALKPDLVVAWRGGNAERQVNQLTSLGIKVIWVD
FT                   AVSIEQIADTLRQLAAWSPQPEKAQQAAQTLLNEYAALNAEYAGKAKKRVFLQFGMNPL
FT                   FTSGKGSIQHQVLTTCGGENVFADSRVPWPQVSREQVLARHPQAIIVAGKAGEILKIEQ
FT                   YWGNLLKIPVIPLNSDWFERASPRIILAAKQLCNALSQVN"
FT   gene            complement(241292..241990)
FT                   /gene="mtnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241292..241990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0230"
FT                   /product="MTA/SAH nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGAMEEEVTLLRDKIDNRQTITLGGCEIYTGQLNGTEVAL
FT                   LKSGIGKVAAALGATLLLEHCKPDVIINTGSAGGLASTLKVGDIVVSDEARYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYEYGQLPGCPAGFKADDKLIAAAESCIRELNLNAVRGLIVSGDAFINGSVGLAKIRH
FT                   NFPDAVAVEMEATAIAHVCYNFNVPFVVVRAISDVADQQSHLSFDEFLAVAAKQSTLMV
FT                   ETLVQKLAHG"
FT   gene            242075..243592
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0231"
FT   CDS_pept        242075..243592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0231"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91985.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDFRNKINWHRRYRSPQGVKTEHEILRIFESDRGRIINSPAI
FT                   RRLQQKTQVFPLERNAAVRTRLTHSMEVQQVGRYIAKEILSRLKEQNRLEEYGLDALTG
FT                   PFESIVEMACLMHDIGNPPFGHFGEAAINDWFRQRLHPEDAESQPLTHDRCVVSSLRLQ
FT                   EGEENLNDIRRKVRQDICHFEGNAQGIRLVHTLMRMNLTWAQVGGILKYTRPAWWRGPV
FT                   PDSHRYLMKKPGYYLSEEKYIARLRKELQLAPYSRFPLTWIMEAADDISYCVADLEDAV
FT                   EKRIFSVEQLYHHLYHAWGHHEKDSLFELVVGNAWEKSRANTLSRSTEDQFFMYLRVNT
FT                   LNKLVPYAAQRFIDNLPQIFAGTFNQALLEDASGFSRLLELYKNVAVEHVFSHPDVEQL
FT                   ELQGYRVISGLLDIYQPLLSLSLNDFRELVEKERLKRFPIESRLFQKLSTRHRLAYVEV
FT                   VSKLPTDSAEYPVLEYYYRCRLIQDYISGMTDLYAWDEYRRLMAVEQ"
FT   gene            243722..245149
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0232"
FT   CDS_pept        243722..245149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0232"
FT                   /product="protease Do"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00595; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTLAMSALALSLGLALSPLSATAAETSSSAMTAQQMPSLAPM
FT                   LEKVMPSVVSINVEGSTTVNTPRMPRNFQQFFGDDSPFCQDGSPFQNSPFCQGGGNGGN
FT                   GGQQQKFMALGSGVIIDAAKGYVVTNNHVVDNASVIKVQLSDGRKFDAKVVGKDPRSDI
FT                   ALIQIQNPKNLTAIKLADSDALRVGDYTVAIGNPFGLGETVTSGIVSALGRSGLNVENY
FT                   ENFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALVNLNGELIGINTAILAPDGGNIGIGFAIPSNMVKNLTSQM
FT                   VEYGQVKRGELGIMGTELNSELAKAMKVDAQRGAFVSQVMPNSSAAKAGIKAGDVITSL
FT                   NGKPISSFAALRAQVGTMPVGSKISLGLLREGKAITVNLELQQSSQSQVDSSTIFSGIE
FT                   GAEMSNKGQDKGVVVSSVKANSPAAQIGLKKGDVIIGANQQPVKNIAELRKILDSKPSV
FT                   LALNIQRGDSSIYLLMQ"
FT   gene            245302..246459
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0233"
FT   CDS_pept        245302..246459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0233"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate diacid regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90474.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGWHLDTKMAQDIVARTMRIIDTNINVMDARGRIIGSGDRERIG
FT                   ELHEGALLVLSQGRVVDIDDAVARHLHGVRQGINLPLRLEGEIVGVIGLTGEPEHLRKY
FT                   GELVCMTAEMMLEQSRLMHLLAQDSRLREELVMNLIQAEENTPALVEWAQRLGIDLNQP
FT                   RVAAVVEVDSGQLGVDSAMAELQQLQNALTTPERNNLIAIVSLTEMVVLKPALNSFGRW
FT                   DAEDHRKRVEQLISRMKENGQLRFRVALGNYFTGPGSIARSYRTARTTMMVGKQRMPES
FT                   RSYFYQDLMLPVLLDSLRGGWQANELARPLVKLKAMDNNGLLRRTLTAWFRHNVQPLAT
FT                   SKALFIHRNTLEYRLNRISELTGLDLGNFDDRLLLYVALQLDEQR"
FT   gene            complement(246581..249550)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246581..249550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0234"
FT                   /product="viral enhancin protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEITLTCYSLPAAPGLDNIKFEKGREHDRQALGFILPANTQLQ
FT                   IRQPNNNAGNARLRLLCNDSACEKSLTLNGNWQTISTTVDSVPFIDTLFFAQGGEFSVI
FT                   YRQPTSNKNLPHWRKGQSEDTFFQTWEEQASPFALLELDRVRFLLPWADRANVINAGIT
FT                   ALDAYYTRVIDAYNDWTGLSDSPASPLNQNVANRYFIKADKHGVGAAYYLPWWCAQTAA
FT                   TLSQGWIDNVATQWTILHEIGHGYQGVFMNDVDLPVGEVWNNIYAAFFQQLNLNQGNHL
FT                   YTDGWLYDYGRQPEQELQFITHLRNRTPISAWGVRPRLQFLMLMLFKGGTEAFRVFNQN
FT                   YRALGAGENFLPCEHRLTDLLADAIATASGYDVAPFIQLCGLPVDAFTREQIAAQAVKP
FT                   VWPLYDLLPEREWESARQQLGLDSFVWLVENAELAALNKTGTLTLTLNIDQPEQLYGRA
FT                   LTLHDNAGNTYTLTVNDSTLTLTPLPIGIYHLTLPKGRSQKYRPDTDYVVIREGENALT
FT                   VNFTVLQDSAAHNEQLIFLGYGDMPFARLAVDHEARQLVLDITNATPHSYFANTLYASI
FT                   TVLTASGEKVFERKMNGTNCATEKIVVPFSDHYHLYLYHAEPGRLKASPGYLTLVSSTK
FT                   YQLLRLDSEGLYHFSLNNDPAADLQAMFIHRADAIRACPSLMAQPYAACKNDLWLMLSH
FT                   IEEPTRSALMRDSVDVLPTDNSEPGEGIGKGVTLQLRGQGDRTFCQLAYDNRQQRMTIE
FT                   TLAGQPHPYYTATYSTLTVKEESGVVIYSRHYDGITHYSADSDTVVLQAGMYIELFHDE
FT                   PYRCNAINETTGQNVTLKKHNRWRVVSDGLEVDSPEQTEEKNTSDAAALYGDKFSWQLI
FT                   GKEENGFASMEIDIRAQQFIFTAYPIVPHSDFATEYAAVTIYNTRGTVVYRQSIKGSVQ
FT                   LGGYTDVCGLDEDYTIEVFHAEGADQSVIRNPLNGESWPQPQHVIWQVTARGLQRLTTN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(249736..250122)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249736..250122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0235"
FT                   /product="protein YaeH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89445.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDNLKSLGITNPEEIDRYSLRQEANNDILKIYFQKDRGEFFAKS
FT                   VKFKYPRQRKTVVADGIGQGYKEVQEISPNLRYVIDELDQICQRDRSELDLKRKILDDL
FT                   RHLESVVANKISEIEADLDKLTRK"
FT   gene            250369..251670
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0236"
FT   CDS_pept        250369..251670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0236"
FT                   /product="shikimate transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88944.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTYNATIRRVVISAWIGNSIEYYDFLLYGLASALVFGPLFFPG
FT                   ASPLTATLSSFASFGVGFISRPLGALFFGNRGDTLGRKNTLLITLGGMGAVTFLIGCLP
FT                   SYASIGALAPALLVILRFLQGFMVGGEWGGAMLMVVEYAAGKHRGRLSALSQTGGLTGQ
FT                   LLATGAFIVVTQLPKDALLLWGWRIPFLLSALLVLPGLYMRHRLDETPVFRAFKKQQAI
FT                   KHMQQKEERPVVKVVREQWRSILLIIILRFAESVPFFLATVFAVSWATTQLGIASLTIL
FT                   YIVMFTCLLAYPMHVLFGIMSDRRGCRQVYIFGALFVAAMAFPFFWLLESRSLILMTMG
FT                   YVLLINIGHNSLNAVQPSFFAGLFHPPVRYSGSSIGAQLGAVVAGGFTPFIAKALSAVY
FT                   DNSWTLVAGYVVLTALASAFAAKIAPETVLPHSP"
FT   gene            complement(251707..252531)
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251707..252531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0237"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90873.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLQNVIETAFERRADITPVNVDTVTREAVNQVISLLDSGALRV
FT                   AEKIDGQWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNQVIDGAESRYFDKVPMKFADYDEARFQKEGFR
FT                   VVPPAAVRQGAFIARNTVLMPSYVNIGAYVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVG
FT                   IGGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEVVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVYLGQSTKIYDRETGEV
FT                   HYGRVPAGSVVVSGNLPSKDGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTRGKVGINELLRTID"
FT   gene            complement(252561..255233)
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252561..255233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0238"
FT                   /product="protein-P-II uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.59"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01909; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01966; match to protein family HMM PF08335;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPEQHANTALPTLPDQPQNPGVWPRAELTVAGIKARIDIFQH
FT                   WLGEAFDSGICAEQLIEARTEFIDQLLQRLWIEAGFGQIADLALVAVGGYGRGELHPLS
FT                   DIDLLILSRKKLPDEQAQKVGELLTLLWDVKLDVGHSVRTLEECLLEGLSDLTVATNLI
FT                   ETRLLIGDVALFLALQKHIFSEGFWPSDKFYAAKVEEQNQRHQRYHGTSYNLEPDIKSS
FT                   PGGLRDIHTLQWVARRHFGATSLDEMVGFGFLTPAERAELNECLHILWRIRFALHLVVS
FT                   RYDNRLLFDRQLSVAQRLNYSGEGNDPVERMMKDYFRVTRRVSELNQMLLQLFDEAILA
FT                   LPADEKPRPVDDEFQLRGTLIDLRDDTLFIREPQAILRMFYMMVRNSAITGIYSTTLRH
FT                   LRHARRHLSQPLCYIPEARTLFLSMLRHPGAVSRGLLPMHRHSVLWAYMPQWSLIVGQM
FT                   QFDLFHAYTVDEHTIRVMLKLESFAKEETRQRHPLCVDLWPRLPHPELILIAALFHDIA
FT                   KGRGGDHSVLGAQDVLTFAELHGLNSRETQLVAWLVRQHLLMSVTAQRRDIQDPEVIKQ
FT                   FAEEVQTETRLRFLVCLTVADICATNETLWNSWKQSLLRELYFATEKQLRRGMQNTPDM
FT                   RERVRHHQLQALALLRMDNIDEAALHKIWTRCRANYFVRHSPNQLAWHARHLLQHDLSQ
FT                   PLVLLSPQATRGGTEIFIWSPDRPYLFAAVCAELDRRNLSVHDAQIFTTRDGMAMDTFI
FT                   VLEPDGSPLAADRHDVIRTGLEQTITQRSWQPPQPRRQPAKLRHFTVETEVNFLPTHTD
FT                   RKSFMELIALDQPGLLARVGQIFADLGISLHGARITTIGERVEDLFIIATADRRALNNV
FT                   LQLEVQQRLTAALNPNDKG"
FT   gene            complement(255471..256265)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255471..256265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0239"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00557;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89563.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISIKTSEDIEKMRVAGRLAAEVLEMIEPYIKPGVTTGELDRIC
FT                   NDYIVNEQHAISACLGYHGYPKSVCISINEVVCHGIPDDAKHLKDGDIVNIDVTVIKDE
FT                   FHGDTSKMFIVGKPTILGERLCRVTQESLYLGIKMVKPGIRLRTIGAAIQKYAEGEGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGRGFHEEPQVLHYDADDGGVVLQPGMTFTIEPMLNAGDYRIRTMKDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSLSAQYEHTIVVTENGCEILTLRKDDTIPAIITHDE"
FT   gene            256549..256687
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0240"
FT   ncRNA           256549..256687
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0240"
FT                   /product="t44 RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            256716..257441
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0241"
FT   CDS_pept        256716..257441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0241"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00318;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90239.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVSMRDMLKAGVHFGHQTRYWNPKMKPFIFGARNKVHIINLEK
FT                   TVPMFNEALAELNKISARKGKILFVGTKRAASEAVKEAANSCDQFFVNHRWLGGMLTNW
FT                   KTVRQSIKRLKDLETQSQDGTFEKLTKKEALMRTRELEKLENSLGGIKDMGGLPDALFV
FT                   IDADHEHIAIKEANNLGIPVFAIVDTNSDPDGVDFVIPGNDDAIRAVSLYLGAVAATVR
FT                   EGRSQDLASQAEESFVEAE"
FT   gene            257699..258550
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0242"
FT   CDS_pept        257699..258550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0242"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00627;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00889; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TXS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88874.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITASLVKELRERTGAGMMDCKKALTEANGDIELAIENMRKSG
FT                   AIKAAKKAGNVAADGVIKTKIDGNVAFILEVNCQTDFVAKDAGFQAFADKVLDAAVAGK
FT                   ITDVEVLKAQFEEERVALVAKIGENINIRRVASLEGDVLGSYQHGARIGVLVAAKGADE
FT                   ELVKQLAMHVAASKPEFVKPEDVSADVVEKEYQVQLDIAMQSGKPKEIAEKMVEGRMKK
FT                   FTGEVSLTGQPFVMEPSKSVGQLLKEHNADVTGFIRFEVGEGIEKVETDFAAEVAAMSK
FT                   QS"
FT   gene            258695..259420
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0243"
FT   CDS_pept        258695..259420
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0243"
FT                   /product="UMP kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89498.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAKPVYKRILLKLSGEALQGTEGFGIDASILDRMAQEIKELV
FT                   ELGIQVGVVIGGGNLFRGAGLAKAGMNRVVGDHMGMLATVMNGLAMRDALHRAYVNARL
FT                   MSAIPLNGVCDNYSWAEAISLLRNNRVVILSAGTGNPFFTTDSAACLRGIEIEADVVLK
FT                   ATKVDGVFTADPAKDPSATMYDQLTYSEVLDKELKVMDLAAFTLARDHKLPIRVFNMNK
FT                   PGALRRVVMGEKEGTLITE"
FT   gene            259567..260124
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0244"
FT   CDS_pept        259567..260124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0244"
FT                   /product="ribosome releasing factor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01765;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92143.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDIRKDAEVRMEKCVEAFKTQISKVRTGRASPSLLDGIVVEYY
FT                   GTPTPLRQLASVTVEDSRTLKINVFDRSMGPAVEKAIMASDLGLNPSSAGTDIRVPLPP
FT                   LTEERRKDLTKIVRGEAEQARVAVRNVRRDANDKVKALLKDKAISEDDDRRSQEEVQKM
FT                   TDAAIKKVDAALADKEAELMQF"
FT   gene            260179..261462
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0245"
FT   CDS_pept        260179..261462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0245"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02670;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08436; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TVE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TVE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92717.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKAPRRRHYQVSCAAFCFLFRFNTSGRFMKQLTILGSTGSIGCS
FT                   TLDVVRHNPDSFRVIALVAGKNVARMAEQCLEFSPRYAVMDDTLSAEQLKIMLQQHGSR
FT                   TEVLSGQQAACEMAALDEVGHVMAAIVGAAGLLPTLAAIRAGKTILLANKESLVTCGRL
FT                   FMDEVKRSNARLLPVDSEHNAIFQSLPQSIQHNLGYADLEQNGVTSILLTGSGGPFRET
FT                   PMCDLAAMTPDQACRHPNWSMGRKISVDSATMMNKGLEYIEARWLFNASARQMEVLIHP
FT                   QSVIHSMVRYQDGSVLAQLGEPDMRTPIAHTMAWPNRVASGAQPLDFCKLSALTFSAPD
FT                   YQRYPCLKLAMEAFEQGQAATTALNAANEITVAAFLAQQIRFTDIAGLNLAVLERMDLQ
FT                   EPASVEDVLQVDAIAREVARKQVIRLSR"
FT   gene            261775..262533
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0246"
FT   CDS_pept        261775..262533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0246"
FT                   /product="di-trans,poly-cis-decaprenylcistransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01255;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91420.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSATQPVSENLPAHGCRHVAIIMDGNGRWAKKQGKIRAFGHKAG
FT                   AKSVRRAVSFAANNGIDALTLYAFSSENWNRPAQEVSALMELFVWALDSEVKSLHRHNV
FT                   RLRIIGDISRFNSRLQERIRKSEALTAHNTGLTLNIAANYGGRWDIVQGVRQLAEQVQA
FT                   GVLRPDQIDEERLGQQICMHELAPVDLVIRTGGEHRISNFLLWQIAYAELYFTDVLWPD
FT                   FDEQDFEGALHAFANRERRFGGTEPGDDKA"
FT   gene            262546..263403
FT                   /gene="cdsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0247"
FT   CDS_pept        262546..263403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0247"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89461.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYRLISAFVLIPAVIAALFLLPPVGFAIITLVVCMLAAWEWGQ
FT                   LSGFAARSQRVWLAVLCGLLLALMLFLLPEYHHNIRQPLVEMSLWASLGWWVVALLLVL
FT                   FYPGSAAIWRNSKTLRLIFGLLTIVPFFWGMLALRAWHYDENHYSGAIWLLYVMILVWG
FT                   ADSGAYMFGKLFGKHKLAPKVSPGKTWQGFIGGLATAAVISWGYGMWANLNVAPVILLI
FT                   CSVVAALASVLGDLTESMFKREAGIKDSGHLIPGHGGILDRIDSLTAAVPVFACLLLLV
FT                   FRTL"
FT   gene            263415..264767
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0248"
FT   CDS_pept        263415..264767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rseP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0248"
FT                   /product="RIP metalloprotease RseP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00595;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02163; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89980.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILWNLAAFIIALGVLITVHEFGHFWVARRCGVRVERFSIGFG
FT                   KALWRRTDRYGTEYVIALIPLGGYVKMLDERAEPVAPELRRHAFNNKTVGQRAAIIAAG
FT                   PVANFIFAIFAYWLVFIIGVPGVRPVIGEITPNSIAAQAQIAPGTELKAVDGIETPDWD
FT                   AVRLQLVSKIGDQQTTVSVAPFGSDQRQDKTLDLRHWAFEPDKQDPVSSLGIRPRGPQI
FT                   EPVLSEVQANSAASKAGLQAGDRIVKVDGQPLTQWMKFVTFVRDNPGKPLALEIERQGS
FT                   ALSLTLTPDTKSVNGKAEGFAGVVPKIIPLPEEYKTIRQYGPFSAILEATDKTWQLMKL
FT                   TVSMLGKLITGDVKLNNLSGPISIAQGAGMSAEFGVIYYLMFLALISVNLGIINLFPLP
FT                   VLDGGHLLFLAIEKLKGGPVSERVQDFSYRIGSILLVLLMGLALFNDFSRL"
FT   gene            264799..267231
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0250"
FT   CDS_pept        264799..267231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaeT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0250"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein assembly complex, YaeT
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01103;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07244; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89086.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKKLLIASLLFSSATVYGAEGFVVKDIHFEGLQRVAVGAALLS
FT                   MPVRTGDTVNDEDISNTIRALFATGNFEDVRVLRDGNTLLVQVKERPTIASITFSGNKS
FT                   VKDDMLKQNLEASGVRVGESLDRTTLSDIEKGLEDFYYSVGKYSASVKAVVTPLPRNRV
FT                   DLKLVFQEGVSAKIQQINIVGNHAFSTEELISHFQLRDEVPWWNVVGDRKYQKQKLAGD
FT                   LETLRSYYLDRGYARFNIDSTQVSLTPDKKGIYITVNITEGDQYKLSGVQVSGNLAGHS
FT                   AEIEKLTKIEPGELYNGTKVTKMEDDIKKLLGRYGYAYPRVQSQPEINDADKTVKLRVN
FT                   VDAGNRFYVRKIRFEGNDTSKDSVLRREMRQMEGAWLGSDLVDQGKERLNRLGFFETVD
FT                   TDTQRVPGSPDQVDVVYKVKERNTGSFNFGIGYGTESGVSFQAGVQQDNWLGTGYSVGI
FT                   NGTKNDYQTYSELSVTNPYFTVDGVSLGGRIFYNDFQADDADLSDYTNKSYGTDVTLGF
FT                   PINEYNTLRAGLGYVHNSLSNMEPQVAMWRYLASMGQYPSTNDQDNSFSTDDFTFNYGW
FT                   TYNKLDRGYFPTEGTRINLTGKVTIPGSDNEYYKATLDTATYVPIDNDHKWVILGRTRF
FT                   GYGDGLGGKEMPFYENFYAGGSSTVRGFQSNTIGPKAVYYPYNPKNYDADEDYDCATQD
FT                   GAKDMCKSDDAVGGNAMAVASLEFITPTPFISEKYANSVRTSFFWDMGTVWDTNWDSSQ
FT                   YSGYPDYSDPSNIRMSAGIALQWMSPLGPLVFSYAQPFKKYDGDKAEQFQFNIGKTW"
FT   gene            267354..267839
FT                   /gene="skp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0251"
FT   CDS_pept        267354..267839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="skp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0251"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein Skp"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03938"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89552.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLAAGLGLAMVTSAQAADKIAIVNMGNLFQQVAQKTGVSNT
FT                   LENEFKGRAAELQKMETDLQSKMQRLQSMKAGSDRTKLEKDVMSQRQTFAQKAQAFEKD
FT                   RARRSNEERNKLVTRIQTAVKKVANDQSIDLVVDANTVAYNSSDVKDITADVLKQVK"
FT   gene            267843..268868
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0252"
FT   CDS_pept        267843..268868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0252"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04613; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01853"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92068.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRLADLAEQLDAELHGDGDIVITGVASMQSATTGHITFMVNP
FT                   KYREHLGLCQASAVVMTQDDLPFAKSAALVVKNPYLTYARMAQILDTTPQPAQNIAPSA
FT                   VIDATATLGSNVSVGANAVIESGVQLGDNVVIGAGCFVGKNSKIGAGSRLWANVTIYHD
FT                   IQIGENCLIQSSTVIGADGFGYANDRGNWVKIPQLGRVIIGDRVEIGACTTIDRGALDD
FT                   TVIGNGVIIDNQCQIAHNVVIGDNTAVAGGVIMAGSLKIGRYCMIGGASVINGHMEICD
FT                   KVTVTGMGMVMRPITEPGVYSSGIPLQPNKVWRKTAALVMNIDDMSKRLKAIERKVNQQ
FT                   D"
FT   gene            268974..269429
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0253"
FT   CDS_pept        268974..269429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0253"
FT                   /product="beta-hydroxyacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)
FT                   dehydratase FabZ"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07977;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNTHTLQIEEILELLPHRFPFLLVDRVLDFEEGRFLRAVKNVS
FT                   VNEPFFQGHFPGKPILPGVLILEAMAQATGILAFKSVGKLEPGELYYFAGIDEARFKRP
FT                   VVPGDQMIMEVTFEKTRRGLTRFKGVALVDGKVVCEATMMCARSREA"
FT   gene            269433..270221
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0254"
FT   CDS_pept        269433..270221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0254"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]-UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01852"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90914.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKSAFIHPTAIVEDGAVIGANVHIGPFCIVGPQVEIGEGTVLK
FT                   SHVVVNGQTKIGRDNEIYQFASIGEVNQDLKYAGEPTRVEIGDRNRIRESVTIHRGTVQ
FT                   GGGLTKVGSDNLLMINAHVAHDCTVGNRCILANNATLAGHVSVDDFAIIGGMTAVHQFC
FT                   IIGAHVMVGGCSGVAQDVPPYVIAQGNHATPFGVNIEGLKRRGFSREGLVAIRNAYKLL
FT                   YRSGKTLDEAKLEIAELAEKHPEVKAFTEFFERSTRGPIR"
FT   gene            270221..271369
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0255"
FT   CDS_pept        270221..271369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0255"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02684;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91570.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQRPLTIALVAGETSGDILGAGLIRALKARVPNARFVGVAGPR
FT                   MQAEGCEAWYEMEELAVMGIVEVLGRLRRLLHIRADLTRRFTELKPDVFVGIDAPDFNI
FT                   TLEGNLKKQGIKTIHYVSPSVWAWRQKRVFKIGRSTHMVLAFLPFEKAFYDKFNVPCRF
FT                   IGHTMADAMPLDPDKNAARDVLGIPHDAHCLALLPGSRGAEVEMLSADFLKTAQLLRQR
FT                   YPDLEVVVPLVNAKRREQFEKIKAEVAPDLAVHLLDGMAREAMIASDAALLASGTAALE
FT                   CMLAKCPMVVGYRMKPFTFWLAKRLVKTEYVSLPNLLAGRELVKELLQEECEPQKLAEA
FT                   LLPLLANGKTSHAMHDTFRELHQQIRCNADEQAADAVLELAQ"
FT   gene            271366..271962
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0256"
FT   CDS_pept        271366..271962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0256"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89392.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFVYPHTHLVAGVDEVGRGPLVGAVVTAAVILDPARPIVGLND
FT                   SKKLSEKRRLSLYDEIKEKALSWSLGRAEAHEIDELNILHATMLAMQRAVAGLHIAPEY
FT                   VLIDGNRCPALPVPSMAVVKGDSRVAEISAASILAKVTRDAEMAALDIVFPQYGFAQHK
FT                   GYPTAFHLEKLAQYGATAHHRRSFAPVKRALGLVS"
FT   gene            271986..275468
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0257"
FT   CDS_pept        271986..275468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0257"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01336;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02811; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07733; match to protein family HMM TIGR00594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0H0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDYSMIDGLAKTGPLVKKAASLGMPALAITDFT
FT                   NLCGLVKFYGAGHGAGIKPIVGADFNVHNELLGDELTHLTVLAANNTGYQNLTLLISKA
FT                   YQRGYGAAGPIIERDWLVELKEGLILLSGGRMGDVGRCLLRGNQALVEECVAFYEAHFP
FT                   DRYFLELIRTGRQDEETYLHAAVELAEARGLPVVATNDVRFLESDDFDAHEIRVAIHDG
FT                   FTLDDPKRPRNYSPQQYMRSIDEMCELFADIPEALENTVEIAKRCNVTVRLGEYFLPQF
FT                   PTGDMTTEDYLVKKSKEGLEERLAFLFPDEEERKKRRPEYDERLDIELQVINQMGFPGY
FT                   FLIVMEFIQWSKDNGVPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSM
FT                   PDFDVDFCMEKRDQVIEHVADMYGRDAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDR
FT                   ISKLVPPDPGMTLAKAFEAEPQLPEIYEADEEVRALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVI
FT                   APTKITDFAPLYCDEEGKHPVTQFDKSDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIINWALEMINKRR
FT                   EKNGEPPLDIAAIPLDDKKSFDMLQRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDMIALV
FT                   ALFRPGPLQSGMVDNFIDRKHGREELSYPDVQWQHESLKPVLEPTYGIILYQEQVMQIA
FT                   QVLSGYTLGGADMLRRAMGKKKPEEMAKQRSVFEEGAKKNGIDGELAMKIFDLVEKFAG
FT                   YGFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKAHYPAEFMAAVMTADMDNTEKVVGLVDECWRMGLKIL
FT                   PPDINSGLYHFHVNDEGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEAIIDARNQGGYFRELFDLCARTDT
FT                   KKLNRRVLEKLIMSGAFDRLGPHRAALMNSLGDALKAADQHAKAEAIGQADMFGVLAEE
FT                   PEQIEQSYASCQPWPEQVVLDGERETLGLYLTGHPINQYLKEIERYVGGVRLKDMHPTE
FT                   RGKVTTAAGLVIAARVMVTKRGNRIGICTLDDRSGRLEVMLFTDALDKYQQLLEKDRIL
FT                   IVSGQVSFDDFSGGLKMTAREVMDIDEAREKYARGLAISLTDRQIDDQLLNRLRQSLEP
FT                   HRSGTIPVHLYYQRADARARLRFGATWRVSPSDRLLNDLRGLIGSEQVELEFD"
FT   gene            275481..276440
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0258"
FT   CDS_pept        275481..276440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0258"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase, carboxyl transferase,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03255;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNFLDFEQPIAELEAKIDSLTAVSRQDEKLDINIDEEVHRLRE
FT                   KSVELTRKIFADLGAWQVAQLARHPQRPYTLDYVRLAFDEFDELAGDRAYADDKAIVGG
FT                   IARLEGRPVMIIGHQKGRETKEKIRRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMEMAERFNMPIITFIDT
FT                   PGAYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSRLNVPVICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQY
FT                   STYSVISPEGCASILWKSADKAPLAAEAMGIIAPRLKELKLIDSIIPEPLGGAHRNPEA
FT                   MAASLKAQLLEDLADLDVLSTDDLKNRRYQRLMSYGYA"
FT   gene            276577..276711
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0259"
FT                   /note="putative endochitinase; this gene contains a frame
FT                   shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            276708..278369
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0260"
FT   CDS_pept        276708..278369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0260"
FT                   /product="basic endochitinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00182;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89394.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINASDLAAKEKALTDFPLMEAVKSSIQTLDNSAVEQIEPGRAA
FT                   NPANVKRVESILKEADWDYLFPMRAPEYTYSNFLKAIGKFPAVCGTYTDGRDSDAICRK
FT                   TLATMFAHFAQETGGHESWRDIPEWRQALVYLREVGWTEGQKGGYNGECNPDVWQGQTW
FT                   PCGKDKDGDFLSYFGRGAKQLSYNYNYGPFSDAMYGDVRPLLDKPELVADTWMNLASAV
FT                   FFFVYPQPPKPSMLHVIDGTWQPNDRDKANGLVSGFGVTIQIINGGVECGGADENAQSL
FT                   NRIAYYKEFANYLKVPVPADEVLGCKKMKQFDEGGAGALPIYWEQDWGWSADTADGKTY
FT                   SCQLVGYQTPYTAFKEGDYTKCVQHYFNVNVVDDNGTTEPDVTPTPAPVTDENVAPVAR
FT                   IAGPVGAVEAGSPVSLSAEGSTDANGDKLTYTWMSQDGKTLSGQDKAVVIFNAPDVTQN
FT                   TQYVVNLTVSDGTLSSTAVYTLNVKAKAAAADDEDKTTSYPAWSSSQKWNPGDIVNNNG
FT                   ALYQCKPFPEGSWCNVAPAYYEPGVGIAWADAWNAL"
FT   gene            278445..280586
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0261"
FT   CDS_pept        278445..280586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0261"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase, constitutive"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01276;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03709; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90201.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIAIMGPHGVYYKDEPIKELERALQSLGFQIIWPQNSVDLLKF
FT                   IEHNPRICGVIFDWDEYSLDLCSEINQLNEYLPLYAFINTNSTLDVSVHDMRMALWFFE
FT                   YALGLAEDIATRIHQYTNEYLDNITPPFTKALFTYAKEGKYTFCTPGHMAGTAYQKSPP
FT                   GCLFYDFFGGNTLKADVSISVTELGSLLDHTGPHLEAEEYIARTFGAEQSYMVTNGTST
FT                   SNKIVGMYAAPAGSTLLIDRNCHKSLAHLLMMSDVVPLWLKPTRNALGILGGIPKREFT
FT                   CDSIARKVAETAQAQWPVHAVITNSTYDGLLYNTNWIKQMLDVPSIHFDSAWVPYTHFH
FT                   PIYQGKSGMSGDRVPGKVIFETQSTHKMLAAFSQASLIHIKGEYDEETFNEAFMMHTST
FT                   SPSYPIVASIETAAAMLRGNPGKRLINRSVERALHFRKEVQRLREESDSWFFDIWQPEE
FT                   VDEAECWPVTPGETWHGFTDADDDHMFLDPVKVTILTPGMDEQGNMSEEGIPAALVAKF
FT                   LDERGVVVEKTGPYNLLFLFSIGIDKTRAMGLLRGLTEFKRAYDLNLRVKNMLPDLYAE
FT                   DPDFYRNMRIQDLAQGIHKLIRQHDLPGLMLRAFEVLPEMIMTPHQAWQRQIKGEVETV
FT                   ALDQLPGRVSANMILPYPPGVPLLMPGERITQQSRAVLDFLLMLCSIGQHYPGFETDIH
FT                   GAKRNEDGVYQVRVLKHAC"
FT   gene            280642..281031
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0262"
FT   CDS_pept        280642..281031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0262"
FT                   /product="glyoxylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKQVHHIAIIATDYAVSKAFYCDILGFDLLSEAWREERDSWK
FT                   GDLALNGQYVIELFSFPFPPARPSRPEACGLRHLAFSVENVENAVAHLEKHQVKCEPIR
FT                   IDPYTGKRFTFFNDPDGLPLELYEQ"
FT   gene            281094..282386
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0263"
FT   CDS_pept        281094..282386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0263"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthase
FT                   (tRNA(Ile)-lysidinesynthetase) (tRNA(Ile)-2-lysyl-cytidine
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09179; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02432; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92900.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTLNTSLLSSRRILAAFSGGLDSTVLLHQLVLWRERHPDVTL
FT                   RAIHIHHGLSPHADSWVRHCETVCERWQVPLVVKRVTLADNGLGIEAHAREARYRAFAQ
FT                   TLLPGEVLATAQHLDDQCETFLLALKRGSGPAGLSAMGERSPFAGTLLLRPLLRETRKT
FT                   LEQWAVHHGLCWIEDESNQDDAYDRNFLRLRALPLLQQRWPHFPAAVARSATLCAEQER
FT                   LLDELLASDLTDCITTEGTLRLSPLMSMSDVRRAAILRRWLAMRNAPMPSRDALERIWQ
FT                   EVALARDDASPCLRFGDHEIRRYQSQLWWIKSVAGQHETTVAWPVWQTPLALPAGLGTV
FT                   QLVPGGELRRPREEESVSIRFKAPGLLHIVGRHGGRKLKKIWQEQGIPPWRRDTTPLLF
FT                   YGETLIAAAGVFVTREGAAEDKEGVSLVWHA"
FT   gene            complement(282470..282664)
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282470..282664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rof"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0264"
FT                   /product="rof protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91574.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHLILTLTLKDGEVLQAKANDLILRKNVEYLLAEISGESCELRL
FT                   DKIASFSHPEIGTVVVSES"
FT   gene            complement(282717..282917)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282717..282917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91899.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYCELVRKRYAEIASGDLGYVPDALGCVLKVLNEVAADSALSE
FT                   SVREKAAYAAANLLVSDYVNE"
FT   gene            283115..283660
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0266"
FT   CDS_pept        283115..283660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89816.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKATIYKAVVNVADLDRNRFLDAALTLARHPSETQERMMLRLL
FT                   AWIKYADERLQFTRGLSAEDEPEAWLRNDHLGIDLWIELGLPDERRIKKACTQASDVAL
FT                   FAYNSRAAQIWWQQHHSKCAQFANLSVWYLDDGQLAQLSEFADRTMTLQATIQDGAIWL
FT                   SDARNNLEIQLTAWQQPS"
FT   gene            283657..284079
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0267"
FT   CDS_pept        283657..284079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0267"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91329.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISRTVSIADNELEITAIRAQGAGGQHVNKTSSAIHLRFDIRA
FT                   SGLPEYYKQRLLTASHHLISDDGVIIIKAQEFRSQELNREAAIARLVAVIKELTAEQKS
FT                   RRATRPTRASKERRLSSKAQKSSVKALRGKVRRPLD"
FT   gene            284111..284812
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0268"
FT   CDS_pept        284111..284812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0268"
FT                   /product="copper homeostasis protein CutF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90251.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTAILSVAAACTLFALIGCNNRAEVDALQPAQAAELKPMQQSW
FT                   RGVLPCADCEGIETSLFLEKDGTWVMNERYQGVREEPSSFASYGTWARTADKLVLTDSN
FT                   GEKSYYRAKGNALEMLDREGNPVASQLNYTLVPVTASLPVTPMPLRGMYVYRADAATFT
FT                   DCATGKRLPVASNAQLERGYLTAKGEAEKPVLLTVEGHFVFAANPDTGEPVKMLIADKN
FT                   AKFAPGKDCTH"
FT   gene            complement(284886..286604)
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284886..286604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0269"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00587;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03129; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04073; match to protein family HMM TIGR00409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90664.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSQYLLSTLKETPADAEVISHQLMLRAGMIRKLASGLYTWLPT
FT                   GLRVLKKVENIVREEMNNAGAIEVSMPVVQPADLWQESGRWEQYGPELLRFVDRGERPF
FT                   VLGPTHEEVITDLVRNELSSYKQLPLNFFQIQTKFRDEVRPRFGVMRSREFLMKDAYSF
FT                   HTSQESLQETYDAMYAAYSRIFSRMGLDFRAVQADTGSIGGNASHEFQVLAQSGEDDIV
FT                   FSDVSDYAANIELAEAIAPQTPRAAATQEMTLVDTPNAKTIAELVEQFNLPIEKTVKTL
FT                   LVKAAKDSKSPLVALLVRGDHELNEVKAEKLPHVASPLTFATEEEIRAVINAGPGSLGP
FT                   VNMSIPVIIDRTVAAMSDFAAGANIDGKHYFGINWDRDVATPVVADIRNVVAGDPSPDG
FT                   QGTLLIKRGIEVGHIFQLGTKYSEALKASVQGEDGRNQILTMGCYGIGVTRVVAAAIEQ
FT                   NFDERGIVWPDAIAPFQVAILPMNMHKSFRVQELAEKLYSELRAQGIEVLMDDRKERPG
FT                   VMFADMELIGIPHTIVIGDRNLDNDDIEYKYRRSGEKSLIKTGDIVDYLVKAIKG"
FT   gene            complement(286715..287455)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286715..287455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01980;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88974.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRVRPEYFGEMSSFQFEQIGVIRSPYKEKFAVPRQPGLVKSACG
FT                   ELHLIAPYNQADAVRGLEAFSHLWVLFVFHQTMDGGWRPTVRPPRLGGNARMGVFATRS
FT                   TFRPNPIGMSLVALKGIECRKESVILKLGSLDLVDGTPVVDIKPYLPFAEALPDAAASY
FT                   AQQAPIAEMPVSFTAEVAQQLTTLERRYPQLRTFICDVLAQDPRPAYRKGEETGKTYAV
FT                   WLHDFNVRWRVVSTGFEVFALEPR"
FT   gene            complement(287419..287550)
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287419..287550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rcsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0271"
FT                   /product="exopolysaccharide synthesis regulator RcsF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88774.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINASKMKANAVLLHSCEITSGTPGCYRQAVCIGSALNISAK"
FT   gene            complement(287942..288757)
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287942..288757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0272"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   D-methionine-binding lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKFKTFAAVGALIGSLALAGCGQDEKDPNHIKVGVIVGAEQQV
FT                   AEVAQKVAKEKYGLDVELVTFNDYVLPNEALSKGDIDANAFQHKPYLDQQIKDRGYKLV
FT                   SVGKTFVYPIAGYSKKIKSLDELKDGSQVAVPNDPTNLGRSLLLLQKVGLIKLKDGVGL
FT                   LPTSLDIVENPKNLKIVELEAPQLPRSLDDAQIALAVINTTYASQIGLTPAKDGIFVED
FT                   KDSPYVNLIVTREDNKDAENVKKFVQAYQSDEVYEAANKVFNGGAVKGW"
FT   gene            complement(288796..289449)
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288796..289449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0273"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAMMWLLVRGVWETLAMTFVSGFFGFVIGLPVGVLLYVTRPGQ
FT                   IMENARLYRSLSAVVNIFRSIPFIILLVWMIPFTRIIVGTSIGLQAAIVPLTVGAAPFI
FT                   ARMVENALLEIPAGLIEASRAMGATPLQIVRKILLPEALPGLVNAATITLITLVGYSAM
FT                   GGAVGAGGLGQIGYQYGYIGYNATVMNTVLVLLVVLVYLIQLSGDRIVRAVTHK"
FT   gene            complement(289442..290473)
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289442..290473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0274"
FT                   /product="D-methionine ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90678.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLSNITKVFQQGTRTIQALNNVSLHVPAGQIYGVIGASGAGKS
FT                   TLIRCVNLLERPTEGSVQVGGQELTTLSESELTKARRQIGMIFQHFNLLSSRTVFGNVA
FT                   LPLELDNTPKEEIKRRVTELLDLVGLGDKHDSYPANLSGGQKQRVAIARALASNPKVLL
FT                   CDEATSALDPATTRSILELLKDINRRLGLTILLITHEMDVVKRICDCVAVISNGELIEQ
FT                   DTVSEVFSHPKTPLAQKFIQSTLHLDIPEDYQARLKASPETDSVPMLRMEFTGQSVDAP
FT                   LLSETARRFNVNNNIISAQMDYAGGVKFGIMLTEMHGTQEETQAAIAWLQDHHVKVEVL
FT                   GYV"
FT   gene            290663..291229
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0275"
FT   CDS_pept        290663..291229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0275"
FT                   /product="D,D-heptose 1,7-bisphosphate phosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00213; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01656; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91419.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVPAIFLDRDGTINVDHGYVHEIDAFEFIDGVIDAMRELKKM
FT                   GYALVVVTNQSGIARGKFTEAQFETLTEWMDWSLADRDVDLDGIYYCPHHPQGSIEEFR
FT                   QVCDCRKPHPGMLISARDFLHIDMAASYMVGDKLEDMQAAAAANVGTKVLVRTGKPVTS
FT                   EAENAADWVLNSLADLPSAIKKQQK"
FT   gene            complement(291300..291422)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0276"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            291607..293139
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0277"
FT   rRNA            291607..293139
FT                   /gene="rrs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0277"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            293210..293286
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0278"
FT   tRNA            293210..293286
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0278"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            293397..293474
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0279"
FT   tRNA            293397..293474
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0279"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            293656..296561
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0280"
FT   rRNA            293656..296561
FT                   /gene="rrl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0280"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            296665..296780
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0283"
FT   rRNA            296665..296780
FT                   /gene="rrf"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0283"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            296833..296911
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0284"
FT   tRNA            296833..296911
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0284"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            297054..297878
FT                   /gene="dkgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0285"
FT   CDS_pept        297054..297878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dkgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0285"
FT                   /product="2,5-didehydrogluconate reductase B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.274"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92672.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKRNSMTIPAFGLGTFRLKDDVVIASVKTALELGYRAVDTAQI
FT                   YDNEVAVGQAIAESGVPRNELYITTKIWIENLSKDKLIPSLKESLKKLRTDYVDLTLIH
FT                   WPSPGDAVSVEEFMQALLEAKKQGLTREIGISNFTIPLMEKAIAAVGVDNIATNQIELS
FT                   PYLQNRKVVDWAKAHGIHITSYMTLAYGKALKDEVIARIAAKHNATPAQVILAWAMGEG
FT                   YSVIPSSTRRENLASNLLAQDLHLDAEDKNAIAALDCNDRLVSPEGLAPEWD"
FT   gene            complement(297900..298814)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297900..298814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0286"
FT                   /product="LysR substrate binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R062"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92329.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATSEELAIFVAVVESGSFSRAAEQLGQANSAVSRAVKKLEMKL
FT                   GVSLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGERYFRRVQQILQEMAAAETEIMESRNTPRGLLRIDAATPVM
FT                   LHFLMPLIKPFRERYPEITLSLVSSETFINLIERKVDVAIRAGTLTDSSLRARPLFTSY
FT                   RKIIASPDYIARFGKPETVEELKRHLCLGFSEPVSLNTWPIACSDGQLHEVECGISSNS
FT                   GETLKQLCLNGNGIACLSDYMIDKEIARGELVELLADKRLPVEMPFSAVYYSDRAVSTR
FT                   IRAFIDFLSEYIRTAPEGAVKEG"
FT   gene            298919..300094
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0287"
FT   CDS_pept        298919..300094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0287"
FT                   /product="inner membrane transport protein YdhP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92965.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLALFALTISAFAIGTTEFVIVGLVPTIAQQLAVSLPSAGMLVS
FT                   IYALGVAIGAPVLTALTGRLPRKQLLVALMVLFTVGNLLAWQAPGYMTLIAARLLTGLA
FT                   HGVFFSIGSTIATSLVPKEKAASAIAIMFGGLTVALVTGVPLGTFIGQHFGWRETFLAV
FT                   SLLGVIALMSSQLLIPANIPGRAAASIRDQVKVLTHPRLLLIYAVTALGYGGVFTAFTF
FT                   LAPMMQDLAGFSPAAVSWILLGYGVSVAIGNIWGGKLADKHGAVPALKFIFAALFVLLM
FT                   VFQVTASTQYAALATILVMGIFAFGNVPGLQVYVVQKAEQFTPNAVDVASGLNIAAFNI
FT                   GIALGSVIGGQTVAHYGLAQTPWIGALIVLVAFLLMGVSGRLDKPVRIALE"
FT   gene            300226..301026
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0288"
FT   CDS_pept        300226..301026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0288"
FT                   /product="protein YafD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKNTYAMRYVAGQPAERILPPGSFASIGQALPAGEPLSSEERIR
FT                   ILVWNIFKQQRAEWLSVLKNYGKDAHLVLLQEAQTTPELVQFATANYLAADQVPAFVLP
FT                   QHPSGVMTLSAAHPVYCCPLREREPILRLAKSALVTVYPLPDTRLLMVVNVHAVNFSLG
FT                   VDVYSKQLLPIGDQIAHHSGPVIMAGDFNAWSRPRMNALYRFAREMSLRQVRFTDDQRR
FT                   RAFGRPLDFVFYRGLNVNEASVLVTRASDHNPLLVEFSPGKPEQ"
FT   gene            301104..301874
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0289"
FT   CDS_pept        301104..301874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0289"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, UbiE/COQ5 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01209;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHSHHDNVEKQFGSQANAYLHSAVHAAGRDLARLAQRLSDFSH
FT                   ANVLDMGCGAGHASFVAAQHANSVVAYDLSASMLEVVAGAAEERHLSNITLRQGYAEKL
FT                   PFEDASFEVVISRYSAHHWHDVGQALREVNRVLKPGGVLIIMDVMSPGHPVRDIWLQTV
FT                   EALRDTSHVRNYSSGEWLAMVNNAMLVTNTVVTDRLSLEFRSWVTRMRTPAPLVEAIRL
FT                   YQASAPVEVKRYFELQDDGSFSSDTIMLEAHKAV"
FT   gene            complement(301930..303150)
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(301930..303150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0290"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound lytic murein transglycosylase D"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89070.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDGTSIAPDQDLWAFIGDELKMGIPENSRIREQKQKYLRNKSYL
FT                   HDVTLRAEPYMYWIAGQVKKRNMPMELVLLPIVESAFDPHATSGANAAGIWQIIPSTGR
FT                   NYGLKQTRNYDARRDVVASTTAALDMMQRLNKMFDGDWLLTVAAYNSGEGRVMRAIKAN
FT                   KARGKPTDFWSLSLPRETKLYVPKMLALSEILKNSKRYGVRLPTTDESRALARVRLNSP
FT                   VEMAQVADMAGMSISKLKTFNAGVKGSTLGVSGPQYVMVPKKHAEQLRESLASGEIDAV
FT                   QSQLIADNTPLNSRSYKVRSGDTLSGIASRLGVSTKDLQQWNNLRGSRLKIGQSLTVGA
FT                   GSSAQRLANNSDSITYRVRKGDSLSSIARRHGVNIKDVMRWNHDTDNLQPGDQLTLFVK
FT                   DNSTPDS"
FT   gene            complement(303369..304124)
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303369..304124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0291"
FT                   /product="hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90770.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNSIPAFQDNYIWVLTNDEGRCVIVDPGEAAPVLKAIAEHKWM
FT                   PEAIFLTHHHHDHVGGVKELLQHFPQMTVYGPAETQDKGATHLVGDGDTIRVLGEKFTL
FT                   FATPGHTLGHVCYFSHPYLFCGDTLFSGGCGRLFEGTPSQMYQSLMKINSLPDDTLICC
FT                   AHEYTLANIKFALSILPHDSFINEYYRKVKELRVKKQMTLPVILKNERKINLFLRTEDI
FT                   DLINEINKETILQQPEARFAWLRSKKDTF"
FT   gene            304159..304881
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0292"
FT   CDS_pept        304159..304881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0292"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPARLSQTVVAPGCWGELPWGNYYREALEQQLNPWFAKMYGFHL
FT                   LKIGNLSAEINSEACAVSHQVNVSSQGSPMQVLADPLHLPFADKSVDVCLLAHTLPWCT
FT                   DPHRLLREADRVLIDDGWLVISGFNPLSLMGLRKLVPVLRKTPPYNSRMFTLMRQLDWL
FT                   SLLNFEVLHYSRFHVLPWKKQGGRLLNTHIPALGCLQLIVARKRTIPLTLNPLRHNKSK
FT                   TPIRQTVGATRQYRKPDG"
FT   gene            complement(304878..305345)
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304878..305345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0293"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGYGAILRYRGHEKTFSEGYTLTTNN
FT                   RMELMAAIVALEALKEHCEVTLSTDSQYVRQGITQWIHNWKKRGWKTAEKKPVKNVDLW
FT                   KRLDAALGQHQIKWVWVKGHAGHPENERCDELARAAAMNPTQEDSGYQAEA"
FT   gene            305400..306140
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0294"
FT   CDS_pept        305400..306140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0294"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00929;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00573; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90861.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDMSTAITRQIVLDTETTGMNQIGAHYEGHKIIEIGAVEVINRR
FT                   LTGNNFHVYLKPDRLVDPEAFGVHGIADEFLLDKPVFADVVDEFLDYIRGAELVIHNAS
FT                   FDIGFMDYEFGLLKRDIPKTNTFCKVTDSLALARKMFPGKRNSLDALCSRYEIDNSKRT
FT                   LHGALLDAQILAEVYLAMTGGQTSMTFAMEGETQRQQGEETIQRIVRQASRLRVVFASD
FT                   EELAAHESRLDLVQKKGGSCLWRA"
FT   gene            306273..306351
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0295"
FT   tRNA            306273..306351
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0295"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(306670..307713)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306670..307713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0296"
FT                   /product="ImpA-related N-family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTKPVSAEQPCGPDPEYDPEYLLLFSRAAPQAEAQYGDFVSTP
FT                   EAVNWPEIERDARRLLTRSKDIRVLILLLRSRIQQAGAQGLAEMLTQLAELSVIWSDAL
FT                   HPQLLTGEGASAESIEDAALVRSNALAALLDHEGVMADIRGITLSNSAALRLQVRDVER
FT                   ALSAPRPADALAPESVRQQLADLEARGALPLAAFREAQESAERLQVWARETLGDLAPDF
FT                   SRLRQLLALLPDVVQTTTPEIPPSPAPDPAGTVMVNAVPARAEDVPPVNTPPGISLPHN
FT                   AEPGPIRDRNDALERLRCIRRWFESSEPSSPTIPLLRQAERLVGKRFSEVINEIPVELL
FT                   EKWDALE"
FT   gene            complement(307730..308725)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307730..308725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0297"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06996;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGALDQAQKTPWRYGFLNLMRRVDAQLCDTPAGSIWQPRMEKFR
FT                   LGQTPTMTFAPREIAQVSWLDGRLHLSLYSLGLWGPNGPLPLHYTELALNRSESRHDPT
FT                   LVHFSNIFHHRWLTQFWQAWRSGQSAGGGLDKPEHDRFAFYIASLSGQDLRESAESPLS
FT                   DHVRLAASAHLVRESRNPDGLAATLAHYFSVPFAVKEFALHWITVANDEITRLGTPAQS
FT                   SVLGNGALIGQAVPDMQYKFRLIIGPLTLEDYLRFLPGGNNLPVLTELVRTFIGFEHCW
FT                   EIELQLKPHAAPPAVIGGAQQLGWTAWAGKAMHDRPVTGMIFEPEHGLTH"
FT   gene            complement(308722..310605)
FT                   /gene="vasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308722..310605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vasA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0298"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05947;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91565.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRLLEYYNRELSYLRETGAEFATLHPKIAARLGMQGTDIADPY
FT                   VERMIEAFSFLSARTQLKIDAEFPRFTQRLLEVVSPNYVTPTPSMAVVKLYPDTQEGDL
FT                   AKGVTVPRDTAFVSPIPEGENTACQFRSSQDVTLWPLSIEEVRLTAAPPDMPALHRYLP
FT                   PNIHVAGALRITLRTFGELTFSELAGPARLPFYLCGEERIASHLFELLHTSAVATLAGE
FT                   PGHFDGELNVNLQHPVAHEGLEPGQGLLPLAWNVFHGHNLLHEFFACPERFYFFTPTGL
FT                   SAGLQKVQGNVAEIVILLNRLPPDWLIHQTDAAQFSLFCTPVINLFPRTTTRIEVTHSV
FT                   TEQHLVVDRTRPLDYEVFSVQEVEGLEAETTRKMIFRPLYHTRNNDEGNHGRYFSLRRE
FT                   PRRSSENARRYGTRTPYTGSEIFLSLVDQHEAPYPENLRHITVTAMVTNRDLPCLIPRN
FT                   GRDDLTVDAAIPVAGVGLIRPPRPPQPPLAEREMAWRLIRQLSFNYLPLADLDHRTGGQ
FT                   ALRDLLNLFIPAHDSPQSRQVRSLIGCKTTPVTRRLPGSGLLVYGRGVSCELTVDEEGF
FT                   SGISPYLFGLVLEHYIARHVSINTFSQMTLHSMQRGHVMTWPVRTGQRGSV"
FT   gene            complement(310621..311115)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310621..311115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0299"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion system lysozyme-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSRFTPANHLLPTLFDRLCDNAPYQKIDRGISVTPVQLKEIIR
FT                   RDLSFLLNTISHEGDIDARRYPQAAASVLNYGLPPLAGSFMYEHKWDDISEAIRRAIIR
FT                   FEPRLNAATLRVTPLLDKTRQGSYNTLQFEIRGQILTQPYPTEFLVRSALDMELSRITF
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(311112..311936)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311112..311936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0300"
FT                   /product="SciE protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTDTLPATLSALIQEYSIAEGIQMAEQQVRENPAKALCRHSLF
FT                   QLLCVAGDWSRALHQLQLCARMEANYTQEARLYRELVRCEMFRRTVFQGEQRPGFLLPQ
FT                   PVWVESLLAALACHDDTGEVDKHRNTALEAITDTGGQWNGGAFDWASDSDSRLGPVLEL
FT                   VTGGVYIWLPFSQIRSLESPQPTRLTDLLWKPINITLMNGDTHGAWLFTRYSGSESASD
FT                   ALRLCRETAWQDGPGETTVRALGQKVWLTSHGDISLLDMAHCTFHAQENDGA"
FT   gene            complement(311923..312813)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311923..312813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89134.1"
FT                   /translation="MWELRKIQSQGITDNAQYPAGTYIVFTAAAPYIPLFEQHGKDDIA
FT                   LSLVRHEEAWWIVNHSDELCCAVNEQVMEPHHRMRLNDGDTIEWGLSSWCLARTNDESR
FT                   PDVSFPQLVQSSESVAEYLDLDWFKQQQLNPQNPFDIIPVRETAPSYTSHEADSTLHQL
FT                   YQEYQQALQPSGQEKPLRAKPFPRNEDAVTQDLTSLYDKKGDTDTLQDMVAGAPGIDAI
FT                   LDTLDTTGEGEMHWLAMESMPDILQLLSPELAGKTAHSEILPDLTRREHRIIGIDSHYR
FT                   ITPTQKNGNTAHEKN"
FT   gene            complement(312896..313033)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312896..313033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIKIEIEELKEIIFQKRHLCIQQFIHDENNKKGVINNDPLWI
FT                   "
FT   gene            313193..315856
FT                   /gene="clpV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0303"
FT   CDS_pept        313193..315856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0303"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion ATPase, ClpV1 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07724; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728; match to protein family HMM TIGR03345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89337.1"
FT                   /translation="METPVSRSALYGKLAGPLFRSLESATAFCKLRSNPWVELTHWLHQ
FT                   LTQQPDNDILHVLRHYQIPLSDVEKALLRQLDMLPAGASAISDFSHHIDLSVEKAWMLA
FT                   SVRYGDNKIRSGWLLLALLTTPELRRVLSSICAPLATLPVDELTEILPSLIETSPEAQE
FT                   RPYDGSGLASTIPGESSQAIPNGGQDGKSALAKYCQDMTAQARDGKIDPVTGREHEIRT
FT                   MTDILLRRRQKNPLLTGEAGVGKTAVVEGFALAIAQGEVPPALREVRLLALDVGALLAG
FT                   ASMKGEFESRLKGLLEEAGRSPQPVILFVDEVHTLVGAGGASGTGDAANLLKPALARGT
FT                   LRTIGATTWSEYKRHIEKDPALTRRFQVLQIAEPEEIPAMEMVRGLVDTLEKHHNVLIL
FT                   DEAVRAAVQLSHRYIPARQLPDKAISLLDTAAARVALTLHTPPASVQFLRQQLKAAEME
FT                   RSLLQKQEKMGIQSDERRDALMARIFSLNNELTASESRWQRELELVHTLQELRVAESDA
FT                   DDKTTLQQAETALREWQGDAPVVFPEVSAAVVAAIVADWTGIPAGRMVKDEASQVLELP
FT                   ARLAQRVTGQDGALAQIGERIQTARAGLGDPRKPVGVFMLAGPSGVGKTETALALAEAI
FT                   YGGEQNLVTINMSEFQEAHTVSTLKGAPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAVRRHPWSVVLLDEIEK
FT                   AHHDVHELFYQVFDKGGMEDGEGTHVDFKNTTLLLTTNVGSDLISQMCEDPALMPDATG
FT                   LKEALMPELRKHFPAAFLGRVTVIPYLPLDETSRGVIARLHLDRLVARMGEQHGVTLTY
FT                   SEELVAHIVACCPMHETGARLLIGYIEQHILPRLSRYWLQAMTEKAAIRQIDIGVNGDE
FT                   QIVFETTSQEGICQKS"
FT   gene            315942..316232
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0304"
FT   CDS_pept        315942..316232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90106.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRYPALLTPLLMMFAFSVHGEPPLPQDVQHFLSNAEMCQHLAG
FT                   EWDSSLPEEDKKDIEKGINTWCPPAKKALPGLREKYKENKEIIKKLSEYDF"
FT   gene            316294..316836
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0305"
FT   CDS_pept        316294..316836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0305"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05591;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89446.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINNSAQKFIARNRAPRVQIEYDVEIYGSEKKIELPFVMAVLAD
FT                   LAGKPREELPPVTDRKFLDIDIDNFNERMKAIAPRVAFAVPNTLTGEGQLMVDITLENM
FT                   DDFSPAQIARKVDALNQLLEARTQLANLQTYMDGKAGAENLVNKLLQDPTLLKTLANAP
FT                   KPAATQQGVSADNESAE"
FT   gene            316860..318368
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0306"
FT   CDS_pept        316860..318368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0306"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, EvpB/family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05943;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91096.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSNMQATDAVAQDTVSASGEFDALLNQAFRPKTTQAAKAVEAA
FT                   VQTLAQQALANTITVSDDAYKSISAIIAQIDFKLTEQIKLILQHPDWQKLESSWRGMEH
FT                   LVYNTETDEKLKIRFMNLSKDELRRNMKRYKGIAWDQSPMFKKLYEAEYGQLGGEPYGC
FT                   IIADYYFDHTPPDVDLLGSIAKVAASAHAPFIAGASPSVLQMDSWQELANPRDLTKIVT
FT                   QNLEYAPWNSLRASEDSRYIGLTMPRFLARLPYGAKTNPVDEFDFEEDADGSDHTKYVW
FT                   SNAAYAMGVNINRSFKHYGWCTLIRGVESGGAVENLPCHTFPTDDGGVDMKCPTEIAIS
FT                   DRREAELAKNGFIPLIHRKNSDYAAFIGAQSLQKPQEYYDPDATANANLSARLPYLFAC
FT                   SRFAHFLKCIVRDKIGSFKEREDMQRWLNEWIMNYVDADPVNSSQETKARRPLAAAEVV
FT                   VEEVEGNPGYYDAKFFLRPHFQLEGLTGSLRLVTKLPSVKQGNA"
FT   gene            318720..319001
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0307"
FT   CDS_pept        318720..319001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0307"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLWLSSIGVTQGKPENLMDLKPETKKVNGENWSVWETERVSDK
FT                   ETDRYWVSCIYGHEQIWLTQPIPASSTRCKTRNFEGSPEDQSVSFICN"
FT   gene            319255..319740
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0308"
FT   CDS_pept        319255..319740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0308"
FT                   /product="hemolysin-coregulated protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05638;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89067.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDIFLKIDGIDGESMDDKHKNEIEVLSWRWNIHQESTMHAGSG
FT                   LGSGKVSVTNLDFDHYIDRASPNLFKYCASGKHIPQAILVMRKAGGNPLEYLKYTFTDL
FT                   IVAVVSPSGSHNGEIASRETVELSFSTVKQEYVVQNQQGGSGGTITAGYDFKANKEI"
FT   gene            320034..320519
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0309"
FT   CDS_pept        320034..320519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0309"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89737.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPSFNEAWLAFRKVNHSVADVGSIIGGNVGKNITGGYFQNACP
FT                   IRMSYVLNATGFPIARNSPYAKVSGADNKFYIYRVNDMIDHLTHNMGKPDLIVNNPKQS
FT                   DFIGKKGIIVVKGHGWSNARGHVTLWNGSICSDQCHLLNDPDNGPFVPEVGTLWILP"
FT   gene            320516..320887
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0310"
FT   CDS_pept        320516..320887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0310"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLILVTFSISGMLVWQPSFAQEALTTQYSQSELLKNWALSHCL
FT                   ALVYKDDVVKNDARATASAYLEYGKQSVEIYHEIDEIAKKYSGLKYNGSISSDFNTMKC
FT                   IDFIHDSELNELIERRVEK"
FT   gene            321030..321515
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0311"
FT   CDS_pept        321030..321515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0311"
FT                   /product="hemolysin-coregulated protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05638;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88743.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDIFLKIDGIDGESMDDKHKNEIEVLSWRWNIHQESTMHAGSG
FT                   LGSGKVSVTHLSFEHYIDRASPNLFKYCSSGKHIPQAILVMRKAGGNPLEYLKYTFTDL
FT                   IIAMVSPSGSQGGEIASRESIELSFSTVKQEYVVQNQQGGSGGTITAGYDFKANKEI"
FT   gene            321627..322118
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0312"
FT   CDS_pept        321627..322118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0312"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion lipoprotein, family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90779.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFALLLLSGCGSSDALPDLESQRLDLSVKASDKVNPDNQKKAAP
FT                   IEIRVYELKNDAAFTTADYWSLHDNDKSVLTDDLVRRDSFILRPGEEKKLRRPLNAQTT
FT                   AIGVLAGYRNLAKSVWRVTYKIPEAPEKAWYSNFIPGKGKVQLDAELEQSAIVITERDK
FT                   "
FT   gene            322122..323465
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0313"
FT   CDS_pept        322122..323465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0313"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein, family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05936;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90164.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWNDRVVWSEGQFLLPQMFQQQERYLEHVMHYRSLPLTPFFWGF
FT                   SHYNIDGEALNIGKLILKEASGIFPDGTPFNAPDHTPLPPPLTILPEHLNQQICLAVPV
FT                   RAPNSEETTFDNNPESLARFSVHEHDIRDANSLGRGAQLLQLSHLRLRLLPEKAVTGAW
FT                   IGLPLTRIIGLNPDGRIDIDHDLIPPIINYQASSLMCTWLSWINDLIRMRADSLAERLT
FT                   GSDNHGHEAAEVSDYLLLQILNRFEPLLIHLAKTPLAPEVLYRYLSELAGELSTYVRPQ
FT                   TRRPAEYKEYKHLTPYAGLKSLVDEVQFLLNAVLIRGAQRIELKEGTYGILNAVVAPSD
FT                   LADFSTLVLAIKASMPTDVLLQHFAAQTKIGPSDRLPELIRSHLPGLALQVLPVPPRQI
FT                   PFQAGYIYYDIRREGALWEHIARYGGMAMHTAGEFPGLETELWGVRDK"
FT   gene            323462..324766
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0314"
FT   CDS_pept        323462..324766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0314"
FT                   /product="SciP protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03349; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91202.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTLTPPAADMMSFLSTTPEHKDSEYETPVHTSQRTELNVIVE
FT                   DGPDSKLRLAEISAAANPLLAAARPLLCALAAMPAKLDAALVEPYRNLLVREMHLYQTL
FT                   CDQANLRREHVLAVRYCLCTALDEAANNTTWGRRGVWAGKSLLVTFHGESEGGIKLFQI
FT                   IGRLAASFQEHGNVLEVIYHLLGLGFEGRYSVQPDGRKQLDNIRQQLLTQLSQRRDPVM
FT                   PALSPDFQGAISGRLRRMRRVPVWLSAGIALLAMLTLFGLYSHRMDVQTVTVQQHIDAI
FT                   GIKLPPPPVPVHKLRLKILLANEIARGLLTVDEDDQHSRVVFRGDAMFVPGQKTVSDAI
FT                   RPVINKAAREIARVGGAVTVTGHTDSQPIHSAEFPSNLVLSEKRAAEVAALLTSGGVPA
FT                   GRVHIVGKGDTVPVADNGSKAGRAKNRRVEILVVE"
FT   gene            324771..325544
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0315"
FT   CDS_pept        324771..325544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0315"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91798.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKSTYDVSHHSAICGVTGDYYRISATYHIKRSIRVFLIILCCL
FT                   LPGGVFAGSLINAGFISPDNVNLSTQDFLKFYAIDNVQKKDNTLMYMLGVADATEGKAW
FT                   CGYGQVDSITINHTVLTWLEQHAVTKPDVRASILIEEALVKNFPCQRTDPSIKIASRSS
FT                   PILSLTPDALNLSGNDFFKFWVSGNQRDKLRAGVYLLGVEDATENKLWCGYDLFKTLTL
FT                   NEIVYVSLKNKTNEELNSRAAELIINKLIEYPCNI"
FT   gene            325735..326155
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0316"
FT                   /note="SciR protein; this gene contains a frame shift which
FT                   may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            326189..330058
FT                   /gene="icmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0318"
FT   CDS_pept        326189..330058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0318"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion protein IcmF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06744;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06761; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93074.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFLSLLFSRRALAVVGVLVLVLLVWFVGPLVSFDTLRPLASVG
FT                   SRVVTIALLLMLLVLWLVNWSMSIIGISVLCLAIGFVTPLLALGDVHPFAPLWVRLTLI
FT                   GFILLMYALYGLYRLWRALRMDEQLLRRFLHPRGEEVPVAGEIKADLRTVNHIVTQAIR
FT                   QLRQLRVDMPGWRKIFEGKRFLYELPWFMVVGSPGDGKTTALLNTGLQFPLAEQMEQTS
FT                   RILTVPGGGTLHCDWWFTNEAVLIDTAGRYARHDDGGEASAAQRNAGEWQGFLGLLRKH
FT                   RPGAPLNGVILTLNVADLTAQSPAERLAACAALRARLAELRETLGIRFPVYLVVTKMDL
FT                   LPGFSEYFRTLTSHLRAQIWGFTLPYSRRRKAGDPQALHAACAQELARLTLRLDQGLDT
FT                   RLQEEYDLKSRQRLYTFPREFAALGEPLLEAIEQIFLDSKFDATQLNNTLRGVFFTSAA
FT                   QAQADAVADQLSIWQRFVRAIKTARGESSTSLPHALPDGNRSYFLHDLLTQFIFREAHL
FT                   VEPNLQWAWRYRLLRLGGHLLVLVLAFLLWQGMQTSQQTNGDYLNEISARATRLDGEVK
FT                   AYTGKPAMAPVPALLDSARELSAWPELDPDAPPLTWRYGLYSVPPVTDSVASLYNRLLD
FT                   QLLLPPLVKRMEYVLADAIARQDSKAAYDALRIYLLLNLDKDHEDKYNAAEIQSWVIND
FT                   LGNSDSVAGFGGRAAVLTHIEALFDGSRVVHSPYEKDEALIRQARAFLDGHTSTERIYA
FT                   RALAAMESEAPQEFTLVRAVGADAGTVFVRSNGAPLDRGVPGIFTREGYRELFDKRLPE
FT                   FVAAATANDGWVMGRESTPKKLTDSLRSQIPGQEQSVAREVRRLYLTEYARRWQDFLDS
FT                   IHSINSAGEEGSSGLAYDLQVLRTLASPDSPLMRLGKAVVEQTTLVPPPDPQARQKQLA
FT                   QRASGNAGKVVQTAKLFQDIHPEERLEKTLVDDRFAALREVIAGRTDGGQSGSGTMQIA
FT                   SLLTMLNEYYTQLTIADSALAAGTLPARITAADKLQLEAAKLPAPLKNILLDLTKQGTR
FT                   KINAGTGDVLNTQMEAMMGDDCRDAIDGRYPFADSPQEVSAEDFNRIFASGGVLDAFWS
FT                   KQLAPLADTASDPWRYKPTEGNMTLQGPDLTPFQQAKQIRSVFFNSEGGKKFSWSMQIS
FT                   VVDMDPAITELVIDIDGQVLRYAHGPDRPLKVTWPGPRNGSMAEITASPRIRQDTSTLL
FT                   TGGPWALFHLLDAGMVQETAVRGRQLVEYDFDGRRVVLEITAGRDFNPVSRELLQNFSC
FT                   PARAL"
FT   gene            330058..330840
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0319"
FT   CDS_pept        330058..330840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0319"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88631.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPAVVSAPAMFGRLPDQRDYVRWRVGAEEGRIWQDWLNRQTWV
FT                   GSGRHIVLPEGQTTDEERDGWMHLSPRGEHDMPAPEHHPLPWSFVMSPGFLPMGGTTDW
FT                   LTGVLMASRDSVGRPWPLVIYQRCGREWLDESLQETQGWLYWLARLAAQHITPDTMRRG
FT                   RLTEQVDQLWAMWQPGPWWAQWLRGLRRTSQRSRELTGLPDEAPVVELPGVRYLPWPGW
FT                   PGKTLGQATPGQGWFWQQNSEGRYVDALRLVENNRREE"
FT   gene            330837..331676
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0320"
FT   CDS_pept        330837..331676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91954.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLWQTALNTQEQNSFAATCKPEDNLLLNGVFLWVETTGAGHAF
FT                   VSVHMDNSVYLYTYGRYGRTGSSATVGDGILNFFEDEDARSYYRYELYQMEAHVFEIND
FT                   ANPILVREFFEKLWNAAKPPVPTKSMTDRVKLRGRTIDIYDVTGNNCTTHSVEGIKYSG
FT                   SKIFETKYILPSIQSSFGVSASPQLTVDTEIDFTIPFSLQQYLIEKSSDFSSMSVMNMT
FT                   SEFRQQYPNIGDKSGAAQGLSAVLMGVGAKSSASSGTSSPYSGGTSGGSLGSSYNDK"
FT   gene            331666..331926
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0321"
FT   CDS_pept        331666..331926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R029"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92404.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKFWIRWGIILFISAIYYIVVFYFNIIFAVNYSETMSMGGDFS
FT                   SSQCVWFARQLLSDHNYVFIVSVVGFLICMPLILLAFKKIR"
FT   gene            332051..334243
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0322"
FT   CDS_pept        332051..334243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0322"
FT                   /product="Rhs-family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04524;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01646; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVSTNNKSGMGGLTTTTPPITGENSGTTAGSVAGSVAGAAEAA
FT                   VEQALGSLMGDLPEPSGLVKAAVAAAAQAAAAAGAAQDVISALISGATSGPGAHNVTVS
FT                   GSAVPPQMLLFSSLNGSEALGSLFTYIVQLKTPDTLNLGYVSPAANLPLKAMVGKDLCV
FT                   NIELDGGGKRHISGLVTAARVVGHEGRSVTYELRMEPWVKLLTHTSDYKAFQNKTVVDI
FT                   LDEVLAEYPYPVEKRLVESYPVRTWQVQYGETDFDFLQRLMQEWGIYWWFEHSEDSHTL
FT                   VLADAISTHHACPDSPEVEWHQKGLKLDKAFIHTIIANESLRTGQWVLDDFDFKKPRSR
FT                   LANTVANPRETGHASYEHYEWPGDYFDKGEGEMLTRIRMEAQRSPGSRVHGAGNIRTLM
FT                   TGYTFALMNHPTAELNQEYLLAQTTLFVQDNAQHSGQDQHFTFSTRFELHPTREVFRPQ
FT                   RTVSKPHTKGPQSAIVTGPAGQEIWTDQYGRVKVQFGWDRYGKMDENSSCWIRVSYPWA
FT                   GKGFGMIQIPRIGQEVLVDFKNGDPDLPIIVGRTYNQDTMPPWGLPGMASQSGIFSHSL
FT                   YGGPTNGNMLRFDDKTGAEEVKFHAEKDLNTTVKNNETHTVMVDRTKTIIKNETNSIGE
FT                   DRNTTVTKNDGLSVKLAQTINIGTTYRLDVGDQFTLRCGNAALVLHKDGSIEFCGKQLM
FT                   LHTSDVMQLIGKGIDMNPDGGTAVTADDIAPLPTSE"
FT   gene            334267..334713
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0323"
FT   CDS_pept        334267..334713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90671.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRPYRIQEGCFVLPETFTDRSVNIFILEGNERTSPSLNISRDTL
FT                   KPDEDLPAYIDRQIALMKKNLGQHRVLSRAPAQAGTGNNALMGEQIAATHKSGKTEVYQ
FT                   RQAGFIATPGKVLVFTLTSPRPFDDKADLLWNTWLAGFQPDKNE"
FT   gene            334732..338418
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0324"
FT                   /note="Rhs-family protein; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which may be the result of sequencing error; identified by
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03527; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05488; match to protein family HMM PF05593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01643"
FT   gene            338692..338826
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0325"
FT   CDS_pept        338692..338826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92067.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGNPQEKEVPEELIEVILLMMAHNIRIALTLREMINVKFKYV"
FT   gene            338804..339250
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0326"
FT   CDS_pept        338804..339250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0326"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91514.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSNMSELRIELENAIKNLGIHDYRVDKPEQIVSEIKEIYVNGN
FT                   PRTWWLSLKHRQYVFSYTDNSGYKNISQIVSKQLNESNVINKHIFLIADEDNEQIYVYN
FT                   VPLNSLPEIIENCRYFEYYVADHELSWLICENDHGDLIVCSTIK"
FT   gene            339426..339566
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0327"
FT   CDS_pept        339426..339566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91896.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLLLEQINLITLVLLMIWIDEGPSIKALAGYQKKMEGCCHLMK
FT                   M"
FT   gene            339769..340251
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0328"
FT   CDS_pept        339769..340251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0328"
FT                   /product="phosphotriesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90879.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFKVWDWDKKLRTMLRFVKLGDIFCFKLDGDRYCFGRIISKII
FT                   TGHVAELFDYMSAAPEITEKKINKVKRIYSPIVIDTYGLFDKKVYKDGDWRVICHQSNF
FT                   SPIDVENVYFTYGLESLCKRVDVFGNEISISKEESLKYHKLSPYGDFDIKKLLNNI"
FT   gene            complement(340307..340423)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0329"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   premature stop which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(340445..340612)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0330"
FT                   /note="putative cytoplasmic protein; this gene contains a
FT                   premature stop which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF08845"
FT   gene            341049..341270
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0331"
FT                   /note="putative cytoplasmic protein; this gene contains a
FT                   premature stop which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(341337..341516)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341337..341516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0332"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91075.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPQHTHGLFVCIEGMGVTRINKRSAEQWLKKFLGALNNTGDIP
FT                   VIKRKRTEQELMSN"
FT   gene            complement(341784..341924)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341784..341924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92952.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLTAKIQLEQTVNTVEPFVIPRVSLPPYPDFQLSLVASEIPAS
FT                   R"
FT   gene            342127..342405
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0334"
FT                   /note="transposase B; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            343099..343224
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0335"
FT   CDS_pept        343099..343224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92123.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWRYVFWMCWIILIWFKKGGYSNEKHKKIDYRKCVEHDGC"
FT   gene            343430..343663
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0336"
FT   CDS_pept        343430..343663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0336"
FT                   /product="SafA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89714.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAGSEWKITGKNGGNPIIVRFSDYALNKTHVPVMWNGRKWLTF
FT                   DTNVPIDIIAVAGQDISPDTYPLTVDVVGYQP"
FT   gene            343747..344484
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0337"
FT   CDS_pept        343747..344484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0337"
FT                   /product="gram-negative pili assembly chaperone"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINFVLMAAALFASNSMVSVYAARQQLNSATKSFSVKLGATRV
FT                   IYHAGTPSATLSVSNPQNYPILVQSSVKAEDKNSPAPFMVMPPLFRLEANQQSQLRIIR
FT                   TGGDMPTDRETLQWVCIKALPPENEQSDTQAKGATLDLNLSISTCDKLIFRPDAVKGTP
FT                   EDVAGNLRWVETGNKLKVENPTPFYMNLASVTVGGKPITGLEYIPPFADKTLNMPGGTR
FT                   GDVEWKIITDLGGESHPFHYVFK"
FT   gene            344508..347018
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0338"
FT   CDS_pept        344508..347018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0338"
FT                   /product="outer-membrane fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKQPALLLFIAGVVHCANAHAYTFDASMLGDAAKGVDMSLFNQ
FT                   GVQQPGTYRVDVMVNGKRVDTRDVVFKLEKDGQGTPFLAPCLTVSQLSRYGVKTEDYPQ
FT                   LWKAAKTPDECADLTAIPQAKAVLDINNQQLQLSIPQLALRPEFKGIAPEDLWDDGIPA
FT                   FLMNYSARTTQTDYKMDMERRDNSSWVQLQPGINIGAWRVRNATSWQRSSQLSGKWQAA
FT                   YTYAERGLYPLKSRLTLGQKTSQGEIFDSVPFTGVMLASDDNMVPYSERQFAPVVRGIA
FT                   RTQARVEVKQNGYTIYNTTVAPGPFALRDLSVTDSSGDLHVTVWEADGSTQMFVVPYQT
FT                   PAIALHQGYLKYSLLAGRYRSSDSATDKAQIAQATLMYGLPWNLTAYGGIQSATHYQAA
FT                   LLGLGGSLGRWGSLSVDGSDTHSQRQGEAVQQGASWRLRYSNQLTATGTNFFLTRWQYA
FT                   SQGYNTLSDVLDSYRHDGNRLWSWRDNLQPSSRTTLMLSQSWGRHLGNLSLTGSRTDWR
FT                   NRPGHDDSYGLSWGTSIGGGSLSLNWNQNRTLWRNGAHRKENITSLGFSMPLSRWTGNN
FT                   VSASWQMTSPSHGGQTQQVGVNGEAFSQQLDWEVRQSYRADAPPGGGNNSALHLAWNGA
FT                   YGLLGGDYSYSRAMSQMGVNIAGGIVIHHHGVTLGQPLQGSVALVEAPGASGVPVGGWP
FT                   GVKTDFRGDTTVGNLNVYQENTVSLDPSRLPDDAEVTQTDVRVVPTEGAVVEAKFHTRI
FT                   GARALMTLKREDGSAIPFGAQVTVNGQDGSAALVDTDSQVYLTGLADKGELTVKWGAQQ
FT                   CRVNYQLPAHKGIAGLYQMSGLCR"
FT   gene            347040..347510
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0339"
FT   CDS_pept        347040..347510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0339"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial structural subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90753.1"
FT                   /translation="MWMKIQRVKTVIYSVSLLVTASSLVPIANAAEKLQTTLRVGTYFR
FT                   AGHVPDGMVLAQGWVTYHGSHSGFRVWSDEQKAGNTPTVLLLSGQQDPRHHIQVRLEGE
FT                   GWQPDTVSGRGAILRTAADNASFSVVVDGNQEVPADTWTLDFKACALAQEDT"
FT   gene            347917..348738
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0340"
FT   CDS_pept        347917..348738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0340"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R006"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYARHLLVLMYHHVSDKPGQITLSPRTFRAQMKWLAESGWKTVT
FT                   AAEVEAFYHGARLPRKSVMLTFDGGWLDNWLQVFPVLQEFNLHAHLFLVTSLISDGPVR
FT                   IPAGEPVYSHDECQMLVKQGRADEVMLRWSEVREMHLSGLVEFHSHTHTHRRWDQKPVS
FT                   RNPSDLLRVDILLSRKRMREMLGYCSQHLCWPEGWYCSDYIHVAEELGFTYLYTTERRM
FT                   NNPVIGSQRIGRINTKERKNVGWLKRRLFYHTTPGFSSLLARHKGARRIAD"
FT   gene            349221..349352
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0341"
FT   CDS_pept        349221..349352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0341"
FT                   /product="TnpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTINAFQTASQKRTMPLQNGRMTMNHFIIGIWFGDNLDDHF"
FT   gene            349555..350502
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0342"
FT   CDS_pept        349555..350502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0342"
FT                   /product="LysR-family transcriptional regulator SinR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88749.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELINNRGMRDWMIFIKVAEVGNLSRAARELDISISAVSKSLSR
FT                   LENSIEVTLLRRDSHHLELTGAGQTAYASMKRITSSFQSLLDELRNPDKIIRGSIKFSA
FT                   PAIVCEFLANKWIWEFTASYPDTKIYLDSRERSDFFSKSLEFDELVFKSGIIESEDLVY
FT                   RKISPLKLVLCASPKYIRKYGRISHPGDLENHIIVGLHNHGLSGPLTLFRQDESYTISG
FT                   AVNVHLSSNNLLSVLNLVLEGKGINLMTPAWLATKYLKNNELEIILPEWRVPDLPIYLV
FT                   WRHRQYYSPLFQRFLSFIEDKWNNRPQIDFLNDD"
FT   gene            350905..351054
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0343"
FT                   /note="putative truncated transposase; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(351055..351432)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0344"
FT                   /note="transposition helper protein, IS21 family; this
FT                   region contains one or more premature stops and/or
FT                   frameshifts; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF01695"
FT   gene            352648..353358
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0345"
FT   CDS_pept        352648..353358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0345"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89551.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKDTLPGVFLCVAMFACGHARANMLVYPMAAEINSSREEATSL
FT                   FVYSKSDHVQYIRTRIMRIEHPGMPQEKEVPAGNDIETGLVVSPEKFALSPGTKKTIRV
FT                   ISTQAPEREEAWRVYFEAVPELEDDPQAGGKQNSSVSVNLVWGVLLRVSPSDPRPALVT
FT                   NGHHLLNTGNTRLSLIRAGNCDTTCHWQNIDKSIYPGGSADIPAGIKSNAFRVEYRTGA
FT                   NSPVISADLTAAGK"
FT   gene            353409..353984
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0346"
FT   CDS_pept        353409..353984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0346"
FT                   /product="CS1 type fimbrial major subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90976.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTECTYITVINNKARLFFMNMKTSFIAAAVALATVYSFSVSAVQ
FT                   KDITVTANIDSTLELLQADGSSLPSTMKLDFMPGKGLVHKSLQTRLYSNDQTKSVNVKL
FT                   LNAPQLINVLDPTKTIDMEVTLGGRSLTTTNSVLEAKTLFPDGKTGDASAPLNLDIGQK
FT                   AGAALQNLPAGEYSGLVSLVISQAVTAG"
FT   gene            354093..356780
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0347"
FT   CDS_pept        354093..356780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0347"
FT                   /product="TcfC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R178"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92840.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYFWMYYLLGLCSFTSQATLIPPPGFESLLEGQTEQIEVLLPG
FT                   HSLGLFPVVVKPDTVQFMSPLMVLESSGLAALPAAERQKALAALSRPLLRNSNLVCGVS
FT                   EAKDSSECGYVATDKEDVAVIFDENNGQLSLFLNRDWLPDEERRDKRWLTPTPEGVSAF
FT                   IHRQTLYLSDDLHSRNMTLNGSGALGLGDGRYLGGNWAAIWNQSEHYNNSQTWFDNLFV
FT                   RQDLGNQYYLQAGRMDQRNLSSATGGDFGFSLLPLSRFDGLRTGTTQAYVNHEVDQNAT
FT                   PVMVQVTRNARIDIYRGSELLGSQFLTPGMHTLDTHSLPPGSYPLALRIYEDGILRRTE
FT                   SQPFSKGGNSFSAQTQWFIQGGQEDTGDKASHYDGETVMAAGFRTGLRKNISLTEGISL
FT                   AHEAWYSETRLNSQHAVLDGTLDLSAGILHGTDSTSGNTEQVTYNDGFSASLWRNHTES
FT                   DACSGRHPQSVHASMTCQTSMNASLSVPVGNWYALLGYSTSRTEGRPVYRGYDDNSDKE
FT                   NVFWRQAYIPASHRESAQASATYSLNMAGMNINTHGGVWRTRNDGVNDDGLFMSVSVSY
FT                   ASQPPTMTGSNGYTSAGTDIHSSRNQKTQTSWNVNHVRSWQQDLYRELSVGFSGYNDDS
FT                   WSGSLGGRMSGRMGELSATISNSHQRNAGSASSLTAGYSSSLALSRNGLFWGGGQDGEP
FT                   ASGMAVNVESEGDEGSSGKVVSVRGSSQPFSLGFGQQSLLLMEGYNATEVTIEDAGVSS
FT                   QGMADVKAGGGSRRYFLTPGHLLVHNISASMSRLYVGRVLDKDGRPLLDAQPLNHPFLS
FT                   LGPSGRFSLQSEHKESSLWLLSKNRILRCPMSVHKRRDVMQVVGDVRCELSDVDALPQA
FT                   LQISPRVIRLLNVAGLLRHSVQEA"
FT   gene            356802..357851
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0348"
FT   CDS_pept        356802..357851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0348"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrail protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKMKWTNMTWCWLTLLLTGITPLNVWADSDIYNKPIEQTQDVS
FT                   QPGEDVFILHNTWINFTDDPADMGTLLCFSESDPRNGACATSGHWASRYNPANPIRLMF
FT                   TDLNTGKTTVLALQGYRKSYCSGNRYAFDAGGGCYAMREFELWIPASERRKLPVGQWTA
FT                   HLRMRVEGWINIPIGSLMSDITLTVTDHFAENAAIYFPQFGTATPRVDLNLHRLNASQM
FT                   SGRANLDMCLYDGGVKARSLQMKIEGSNKSGTGFQVIKSDSADTIDYAVSMNYGGRNIP
FT                   VTRGVEFSLDNVDKAATRPVVLPGQRQAVRCVPVPLTLTTQPFNIREKRSGEYQGTLTV
FT                   TMLMGTQTP"
FT   gene            357984..358439
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0349"
FT   CDS_pept        357984..358439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0349"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYLDDKDKELLKEIQKDCAQTLWQLAYKVGLTPTPCFKRLKKL
FT                   KDRGVIIGQFALLDKEKLGLSLNVFIMINISEEQYASISEKIKSMPEVIAFYRISGSFN
FT                   YLMHTVFTDMNDYYSFYEKIILTNSSISGSASSFVLEQIKETNELPV"
FT   gene            complement(358483..358602)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358483..358602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTW0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89501.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGVIFNHMIFRYVILCRLISLLLIKILVQQPQSAVVVP"
FT   gene            358579..359196
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0350"
FT   CDS_pept        358579..359196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89150.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYHPVHVTKNRIKTDDVTDIYFVEPFWKEGENHIIESLTFFEE
FT                   LQKSFNLFNHKYGLNKYILRIPWEFVLIHLERISKLNSVGLFAVSVDFNNNHKFLSEYI
FT                   RSRRDYGMEVWFDFCGKHSYSSEIKNLGFFFQACVVPRDPNFISSVYHYHKFQKILVGD
FT                   INDVEQRAVYQNEVDYMYGMQWPSSYDGFFFRDHKKNEIWCI"
FT   gene            359575..359733
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0352"
FT   CDS_pept        359575..359733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89236.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKYFREVFFVSVVVILLFYLVLFAASAHAESGFSSGGIGLFMT
FT                   GTREMVL"
FT   gene            complement(359962..360114)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359962..360114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88877.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDISNEYSCAFRKSLNRCNLAPFFSTLQRFWYGLNFRLPKNSPV
FT                   LLYDL"
FT   gene            complement(360160..360879)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360160..360879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0354"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFFAVCIIPLVVAWSATASAKEGIYITGKAGTSVVNVYGINST
FT                   FSQDEIVNGHATLPDRTKGVFGGGVAIGYDFYDPFQLPVRLELDTTFRGETDAKGGQDI
FT                   IAFGQPVHINVKNQVRMTTYMVNGYYDFHNSTAFTPYISAGVGLAHVKLSNNTIPVGFG
FT                   INETLSASKNNFAWGAGIGAKYAVTDNIMIDASYKYINAGKVSISKNHYAGDEHTAYDA
FT                   DTKAASNDFMLGITYAF"
FT   gene            complement(361022..361210)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361022..361210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0355"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYFCPLFLDNGLYPGQVQIHLFLTASLHLTHPLHNVEVKPYVG
FT                   QFGEEMDFHTDDYRIVI"
FT   gene            complement(361203..361610)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361203..361610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0356"
FT                   /product="periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFVRTTLLAATLAGVSFGAFATAVPNPPLPAQDPIVQHLKLTN
FT                   DQITRIKKLHQQLETDVSQISMKGIKDGALIEVIKSGKWDDAAVKQQLAAFSNIEQQAR
FT                   YYRVKYYFDLSKVLTPEQRQQVQQDLAQALE"
FT   gene            complement(361920..362687)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361920..362687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0357"
FT                   /product="hydrolase YafV"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKITLLQQPLVWMDGPANLRHFDRQLELVSGRDVIVLPEMFT
FT                   TGFAMEAANNSLSQDSVITWMQAKARQTDALIAGSAALQTERGAVNRFLLVEPEGKVHL
FT                   YDKRHLFRMADEHQHYAAGDKRIIVQWRGWRILPLICYDLRFPIWSRNRNDYDLALYVA
FT                   NWPAPRSLHWQTLLTARAIENQAYVAGCNRVGTDGNGLHYRGDSRIINPQGDIIATAEP
FT                   HQATRIDADLSLVALQDYREKFPAWRDADPFTL"
FT   gene            complement(362796..365240)
FT                   /gene="fadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362796..365240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0358"
FT                   /product="acyl-coenzyme A dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00441;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92020.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILSIIATVILLGALFYHRVSLFLSSLILLAWTAALGVAGLWSI
FT                   WLLVPLAIILVPFNLTPMRKSMISAPVFRGFRKVMPPMSRTEKEAIDAGTTWWEGDLFQ
FT                   GKPDWKKLHNYPQPQLTAEEQAFLDGPVEEACRMANDFQITHELADLPPELWAYLKEHR
FT                   FFAMIIKKEYGGLEFSAYAQSRVLQKLSGVSGILAITVGVPNSLGPGELLQHYGTEEQK
FT                   NHYLPRLARGQEIPCFALTSPEAGSDAGAIPDTGVVCMGEWQGQQVLGMRLTWNKRYIT
FT                   LAPIATVLGLAFKLSDPDRLLGGEEELGITCALIPTSTPGVEIGRRHFPLNVPFQNGPT
FT                   RGNDIFVPIDYIIGGPKMAGQGWRMLVECLSVGRGITLPSNSTGGVKSVALATGAYAHI
FT                   RRQFKISIGKMEGIEEPLARIAGNAYVMDAAASLITYGIMLGEKPAVLSAIVKYHCTHR
FT                   GQQSIIDAMDITGGKGIMLGESNFLARAYQGAPIAITVEGANILTRSMMIFGQGAIRCH
FT                   PYVLEEMAAAQNNDVNAFDKLLFKHIGHVGSNTVRSFWLGLTRGLTSHTPTGDATKRYY
FT                   QHLNRLSANLALLSDVSMAVLGGSLKRRERISARLGDVLSQLYLASAVLKRYDDEGRHE
FT                   ADLPLVHWGVQDALYRAEQAMDDLLQNFPNRVVAGLLTAMIFPTGRHYLAPSDKLDHAV
FT                   AKILQVPNATRSRIGRGQYLTPAKHNPVGLLEEALRDVIAADPIHQRICKELGKNLPFT
FT                   RLDELARNALAKGLIDKDEAAILAKAEESRLRSINVDDFEPEALATRPVKLPEKVRKVE
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            365479..366057
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0359"
FT   CDS_pept        365479..366057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0359"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TYM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91413.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDLIRNELNEAAETLANFLKDDANIHAIQRAAVLLADSFKAGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHISCVSNDFGYDYIFSRY
FT                   VEAVGREGDVLLGISTSGNSGNVIKAIAAAREKGMKVITLTGKDGGKMAGTADIEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILIQLIEKEMVK"
FT   gene            366270..367037
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0360"
FT   CDS_pept        366270..367037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0360"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, class II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92303.1"
FT                   /translation="MCELLGMSANVPTDICFSFTGLVQRGGGTGPHKDGWGITFYEGKG
FT                   CRTFKDPQPSYHSPIAKLVQNYPIKSCSVIAHIRQANRGEVALENTHPFTRELWGRNWT
FT                   YAHNGQLNGYKSLETGNFRPVGETDSEKAFCWLLHKLTQRYPRTPGNMTAVFKYIATLA
FT                   TVLREKGVFNMLLSDGRYVMAFCSTHLHWITRRAPFGVATLVDQDMEIDFSSQTTPNDV
FT                   VTVIATQPLTGNETWQKIMPGEWALFCLGERII"
FT   gene            complement(367008..367748)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367008..367748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93093.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIAFFLAMLLMPCVSFAGLLSSSSPVTPVSKEYKQQLMGSPVY
FT                   IQIFKEERTLDLYVKMGEQYQLLDSYKICNYSGGLGPKRRQGDFKSPEGFYSVQRNQLK
FT                   PDSRFYKAINIGFPNAYDRAHGYDGKYLMIHGACVSVGCYAMTDSGIDEIFQFVTAALV
FT                   FGQPSVQVSIYPFRMTDANMQRHKYSYYKDFWAQLKPGYDYFEQTHKPPTVSIVDGRYV
FT                   VSKPLSHEVVQPQLASNYTLSEAK"
FT   gene            367998..369053
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0362"
FT   CDS_pept        367998..369053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0362"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90273.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFFAAVEMRDNPALRDIPIAIGGSRERRGVISTAN
FT                   YPARQFGVRSAMPTAMALKLCPHLTLLPGRFDAYKEASRHVRDIFSRYTSLIEPLSLDE
FT                   AWLDVTDSPHCYGSATLIAREIRQTIFNELQLTASAGVAPVKFLAKIASDLNKPNGQYV
FT                   ITPADVPDFLKTLPLAKIPGVGKVSAAKLENMGLRTCGDIQQCDLAMLLKRFGKFGRVL
FT                   WERSQGIDERDVNSERLRKSVGVERTLAEDIHEWSDCEAIIEHLYPELERRLAIVKPDL
FT                   LIARQGVKLKFNDFQQTTQEHVWPQLNKEDLITTARKTWNERRGERGVRLVGLHVTLLD
FT                   PQLERQLVLGL"
FT   gene            369272..370411
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0363"
FT   CDS_pept        369272..370411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0363"
FT                   /product="release factor H-coupled RctB family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01139;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90752.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNYIRPLSDVVFSIASDNLWIEDSAIQQLYTTAKLTGMRRVIGM
FT                   PDLHPGRGYPIGAAFFSRGRFYPALVGNDIGCGMALWQTDILGRKYNADKLEKRLASLP
FT                   DVADAQWLEENVPAAMQHHSWRSALGSIGGGNHFAELQQVDRIVDADSFALSGLQKAQL
FT                   LLLVHSGSRGLGQAILRRHVEAFSHNGLPEDSDDARRYLAEHDDALAFARSNRALIARR
FT                   ILQQLRAEGEPRLDVAHNFVEPCTVAGEAGWLHRKGATPDGQGLVIIPGSRGDYSWLVK
FT                   PVVSEESLFSLAHGAGRKWMRTECKDRLSAKFTPRQLCRTGMGSRVICRDRQLIYEEAP
FT                   QAYKSIDSVVDCLADAGLITPVACLRPVLTLKTSGEKSA"
FT   gene            370408..371022
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0364"
FT   CDS_pept        370408..371022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0364"
FT                   /product="putative peptide chain release factor H"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00472;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89845.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLQLSSAQGPDECCLAVKKALDCLTKEAAREKVSLTRLETEPG
FT                   RLPDTLRSALVSLDGEKAMAFSERWCGTLLWICTSPYRPHHGRKNWYVGIGRFSADEQM
FT                   QSDEIHFETLRSSGPGGQHVNKTDSAVRATHLASGISVKVQSERSQHANKRLARLLIAW
FT                   RLEQQRQNECAALKSERRLFHHQIERGNPLRIFKGMAFTPQ"
FT   gene            complement(371178..372635)
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371178..372635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0365"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSQLSPQPLWDIFAKICSIPHPSYHEEQLAEHIVSWAKEKGL
FT                   YVDRDQVGNILIRKPATAGMENRKPVVLQAHLDMVPQKNSDTVHDFTTDPIQPYIDGEW
FT                   VKARGTTLGADNGIGMASALAVLADDNVVHGPLEVLLTMTEEAGMDGAFGLQSGWLQAD
FT                   ILINTDSEEEGEIYMGCAGGIDFTSNLPLTREAVPAGFACFKLTLKGLKGGHSGGEIHL
FT                   GLGNANKLLARFLAGHAEELDLRLIDFNGGTLRNAIPREAFATLAVAADNVGALKTLVN
FT                   AYHDILKNELAEKEKNLTLLLNDVANDKAALTAPSRDTFVRLLNATPNGVIRNSDVAKG
FT                   VVETSLNVGVVTMSDANVEIHCLIRSLIDSGKDYVVSMLDSLGKLAGAKTEAKGSYPGW
FT                   QPDANSPVMHLVRETYQRLFNKTPNIQIIHAGLECGLFKKPYPDMDMVSIGPTITGPHS
FT                   PDEQVHIESVGHYWTLLTELLKAIPAK"
FT   gene            372884..373342
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0366"
FT   CDS_pept        372884..373342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0366"
FT                   /product="xanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZ85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZ85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKYVVTWDMLQIHARKLASRLMPSEQWKGIIAVSRGGLVPGAL
FT                   LARELGIRHVDTVCISSYDHDNQRELKVLKRAEGDGEGFIVIDDLVDTGGTAVAIREMY
FT                   PKAHFVTIFAKPAGRPLVDDYVIDIPQNTWIEQPWDMGVVFVPPISGR"
FT   gene            373431..374675
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0367"
FT   CDS_pept        373431..374675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0367"
FT                   /product="esterase FrsA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZ86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZ86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90084.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQANLSETLFKPRFKHTETSTLVRRFNRGSQPPMQSALDGKNVP
FT                   HWYRMINRLMWIWRGVDPREILDVQARIVMSDAERTDDDLYDTVIGYRGGNWIYEWAKQ
FT                   AMDWQQKACQEQDAMRSGRYWLHASTLYNIAAYPHLKGDELAEQAQALANRAYEEAAQR
FT                   LPGSLREMEFAVPGGSPVTAFLHMPKGDGPFPTVLMCGGLDAMQTDYYTLYERYFAPRG
FT                   IAMLTLDMPSVGFSSKWKLTQDSSLLHQHVLKALPNVPWVDHTRVAAFGFRFGANVAVR
FT                   LAYLEAPRLKAVACLGPVVHALLSDPQRQSTVPEMYLDVLASRLGMHDASDEALRVELN
FT                   RYSLKVQGLLGRRCPTPMLSGFWKNDPFSPEEESRLITTSSSDGKLIEIPFNPVYRNFD
FT                   HALQEITDWINHRLC"
FT   gene            374733..375134
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0368"
FT   CDS_pept        374733..375134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0368"
FT                   /product="sigma factor-binding protein crl"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZ87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZ87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92955.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSGHPKSRLIKKFTALGPYIREGQCEDNRFFFDCLAVCVNVK
FT                   PAPEKREFWGWWMELEAQEKRFTYRYQFGLFDKEGNWTAVSINETEVVERLEYTLREFH
FT                   EKLRDLLISMELALEPSDDFNDEPVKLSA"
FT   gene            complement(375185..376237)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375185..376237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0369"
FT                   /product="outer membrane pore protein E"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88805.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSTLAIVVSIIASASVHAAEVYNKNGNKLDVYGKVKAMHYMSD
FT                   YDSKDGDQSYVRFGFKGETQINDQLTGYGRWEAEFAGNKAESDSSQQKTRLAFAGLKLK
FT                   DIGSFDYGRNLGALYDVEAWTDMFPEFGGDSSAQTDNFMTKRASGLATYRNTDFFGIVD
FT                   GLDLTLQYQGKNEDRDVKKQNGDGFGTSVSYDFGGSDFAVSGAYTLSDRTREQNLQRRG
FT                   TGDKAEAWATGVKYDANDIYIATFYSETRNMTPVSGGFANKTQNFEAVIQYQFDFGLRP
FT                   SLGYVLSKGKDIEGVGSEDLVNYIDVGATYYFNKNMSAFVDYKINQLDSDNTLGINDDD
FT                   IVAIGLTYQF"
FT   gene            complement(376303..376455)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376303..376455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91682.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTCTRSVKFCCAGSASVAAEFDNFIAATIKHIFLKKYSLCHKS
FT                   FITER"
FT   gene            376520..377623
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0371"
FT   CDS_pept        376520..377623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0371"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00696;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01472; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZ90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZ90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQTLVVKLGTSVLTGGSRRLNRAHIVELVRQCAQLHAAGHRI
FT                   VIVTSGAIAAGREHLGYPELPATIASKQLLAAVGQSRLIQLWEQLFSIYGIHIGQMLLT
FT                   RADMEDRERFLNARDTLRALLDNHIVPVINENDAVATAEIKVGDNDNLSALAAILAGAD
FT                   KLLLLTDQQGLFTADPRSNPQAELIKDVYGVDDALRSIAGDSVSGLGTGGMSTKLQAAD
FT                   VACRAGIDTIIASGSKPGVIGDVMEGISVGTRFHAQASPLENRKRWIFGAPPAGEITVD
FT                   EGATAAMLERGSSLLPKGIKSVTGNFSRGEVIRICNLQGRDIAHGVSRYNSDALRRIAG
FT                   HHSQQIDAILGYEYGPVAVHRDDMITR"
FT   gene            377635..378885
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0372"
FT   CDS_pept        377635..378885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0372"
FT                   /product="glutamate-5-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQMGIAAKAASYKLALLSSCEKNRVLEKIADELEAQMESILSA
FT                   NVQDVEQARANGLSEAMLDRLALTPARLKAIADDVRQVCNLADPVGQVIDGGLLDSGLR
FT                   LERRRVPLGVVGVIYEARPNVTVDVASLCLKTGNAVILRGGKETHRTNAATVRVIQKAL
FT                   KACGLPEAAVQAIDNPDRSLVNEMLRMDKYIDMLIPRGGAGLHKLCREQSTIPVITGGI
FT                   GVCHIFVDSSADIAPALKIIVNAKTQRPSTCNTVETLLVHQDIAERFLPVLSKQMAESG
FT                   VTLHGDETVMQALHGPAKLVPLKPEELDNEFLSLDLNVVVVENMDGAIAHIREHGTQHS
FT                   DAILTSDMHNAARFVNEVDSAAVYVNASTRFTDGGQFGLGAEVAVSTQKLHARGPMGLE
FT                   ALTTYKWIGFGDGTIRA"
FT   gene            379001..379076
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0373"
FT   tRNA            379001..379076
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0373"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            379241..380431
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0374"
FT   CDS_pept        379241..380431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0374"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92260.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLNARKVEAAKGKEKSYKLADGGGLYLQVEPNGSRYWRMKYRFA
FT                   GKEKRLSFGVYPAVSLADARQKREDAKKLLAAGNDPGEVKKAKKLALTSATEIVNPFKE
FT                   VALEWHKMKSPKWSKGYASDILEAFEKDIFPHIGQRPIADIKPLELLEVLRLIEARGAM
FT                   EKAKKVRQRCGEVFRYAIVTGRAIYNPAPDLASAMQGHEAVHYPFLKATELPEFFTALN
FT                   AYTGSPIVVLGAHLLILTGLRTGELRAAEWCEIDFDNALWEIPKERMKMRRAHLVPLSN
FT                   QALALLETLKELTGNYPLMFPGRNDPSKSMSEASINQVFKRIGYAGRVTGHGFRHTMST
FT                   ILHEKGFNSAWIETQLAHLDKNSIRGIYNHAQYLEGRREMMQWYANYLSELVGNHK"
FT   gene            380428..381252
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0375"
FT   CDS_pept        380428..381252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLKINNTDSLLRDYYQLDEASEKIGCNEKDILWFARERDIELC
FT                   MEFHDDEYDVSCGLKIDGQMDEFLSNLKSLPRDRNGNIMLSDLSSIRIPDENNLIDKNG
FT                   FIRCFISGLWAVDYEYKDLLVKHDGQPDSWPLHFLVAGTPNVNCKAMLYVNYDEKENYY
FT                   LLEVLWITKVQIQKFIDLVSCEQQRIKNNNKYKSQSEAQKNKHAVPRAEILMAIISLYH
FT                   RDMRLRRESPAAIADYLFQHASEFWPKTGEPPLSYDTVVNLLRSCMKNIKFN"
FT   gene            complement(381705..381839)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381705..381839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0376"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91163.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNEDFRLQLENEMRKDGDNALASWIKRILRKELQLRGIEPKG"
FT   gene            382009..382185
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0377"
FT   CDS_pept        382009..382185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0377"
FT                   /product="phage immunity repressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0R6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92651.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQKCTWLFAAINRSQRNARPVMLRITADNERSARRRLAPDYVL
FT                   SFAGRIPCGGEHA"
FT   gene            382178..382537
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0378"
FT   CDS_pept        382178..382537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92131.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYPQPGERWQHEHGWTVTIIRLMEAPPSVALVNPEFSCEVLIR
FT                   YDSDNQISSCPLAWFEQRYTRLFDAPLFKPSPAPAGGSDSGPLALHPSVVFTRWRERSI
FT                   RRSAEPDDSHYSNFL"
FT   gene            382569..382853
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0379"
FT   CDS_pept        382569..382853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNGHNSAQGRALPEKHNTGTFAYGLSEDGFGKLTRARNACDM
FT                   LQLLFSEYPSQVGALDAGCAPGVAALMEYLRADLTDITHSCALIEGGAK"
FT   gene            382850..383233
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0380"
FT   CDS_pept        382850..383233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPQVSIFPAEMTTALYRRAIASAWRQKTLNETGSDQYGPHSLT
FT                   VERIEMAIALHIECALINEYGEAQGAAAALALLTDMLEPSLLTAPPVLTVRGCEVMAEL
FT                   YRTLPAAFDDFCSTGVALHQGEV"
FT   gene            383230..385902
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0381"
FT   CDS_pept        383230..385902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0381"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKTVTQISAAARGKWPVILQMLRIDVPENGRHGPCPKCGGKDR
FT                   FRLDDLDGRGTWICSQCGNGDGLDLVKLMTGYGVRKAAQEVAQVLNVPDVQELPVKPAR
FT                   QKAPKRDMSLTVAALMKESHTGESPYLNGKGFAGYPASLTGSVQHISGKDFPAGSLLLP
FT                   LTTNAGAVTGAQLIAPTGEKSILPGSTMKGAFVALSPLPSEPPVQVVITEGYATALTVS
FT                   QLTAGCVVAAISAGNLPNVAQSLRARWPEVKIIIAGDNDFQDGGENPGRSFAERAAKAV
FT                   GGWMTLPPGEIKADWNDFHREHGITRAREAFRNGLVLCGEGRTQLPHGFRLTQEYLWYE
FT                   KQVQRNGETEIQNVKICNPLRVTAITCDADGGNFGRLLEWEDTWGERRRWAMPMEMLSG
FT                   SGEELRRVLLVNGLSYISTTGEARARLMEYISLCKPERRVTCVSRTGWHGQVYVLQDEV
FT                   SGEGAEGVILQTTSVQGRDFRVSGTTEEWREHVSRYCTGNSRVAFAVSLAFAAPLLRLV
FT                   GMDGGGYHLKGESTDGKTTTMKAATSVCGGPDYWQTWRATGNALEGCASRRNDAAMMLD
FT                   EIREVDGREAGNIAYMLANGQGKGRAGTDGELRTRKQWRLLFFSTGELSLTEHAAKAGE
FT                   RTFAGMEVRMIQIPSDSGKFGVFEELHGFDSGKALAEHLEWATSSYYGSPFREWLKALT
FT                   ADLNGLTAQAKSLMKEYTAALTPKDAGNQVGRAVNRFALVAMAGELATRLGITGWPEGE
FT                   ALRATRVCLNAWLKDRGHTANQEDIAALEQVRSFFTANQYSRFADWHDERNRPGNMVGW
FT                   RRVEKGSTAQGTEAVTTFYVMPSGWKEICRGFDPRKVARLCADRGYLLPSTDGKLQTTI
FT                   RPPEMNPRRLYVFNSEVPG"
FT   gene            complement(385963..386181)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385963..386181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASQKKCLCFSLLYAPDAVEQVKHVLQHCFIKYLYAQHRWNIAG
FT                   NKVEQRIGWRSTCSTSLFQKVEQAQPL"
FT   gene            386302..387063
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0383"
FT   CDS_pept        386302..387063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0383"
FT                   /product="putative capsid morphogenesis protein encoded in
FT                   CP-933I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91157.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPAENNNLSTFPAVTQRALETLNTARSAWLETRRRQKAAADNI
FT                   ATIRQRRAEMEATTNALNEEWRTLFRESQGVVSKEMKKLRTEIALGRETLEDFDELLAA
FT                   QESENALLPQEAGKLAGQYISAHNTLVEIRAKQIWEDFMQSHGKALIQTLSLLKTTMGR
FT                   EASAVVGVVNSVNDPDTVLKDFIHKHITKPALTNAAMPEQDPVFKQAGVAPDYAALADF
FT                   RKLPSPAALHKMKIRQEREELQKRNRAAEGI"
FT   gene            387114..387335
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0384"
FT   CDS_pept        387114..387335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0384"
FT                   /product="putative activator encoded in prophage CP-933I"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90705.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEAPSVKKTYYQCQNLECSSTFTALESVHTIITRPQKEEKTQTV
FT                   QETTDKKGQTLNRYGSASKLSSRQQIPV"
FT   gene            complement(387522..387644)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387522..387644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90862.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKPLMIISLQTYFNPESSIKQLNKISQRAQPPTPARFT"
FT   gene            387675..388658
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0386"
FT   CDS_pept        387675..388658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0386"
FT                   /product="AAA ATPase central domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90003.1"
FT                   /translation="MASANQLKALVKNFIARDDRKFLTVVLQIAAHEAKIGHGKFADEL
FT                   RLLVEKAKLQANEGNNYPRVLSSSTAVINHSSNDLFTVSHPTNKISDVILSNDVRNKIL
FT                   RFLEENKNASKIRQYGLVPRRHLLLYGPPGTGKTLTASVIAHELHFPLFTVRMDSLITK
FT                   FMGETSSKLRSIFEYINMNRGVYLFDEFDTIGSKRSMHNDVGEIRRVLNTFLQLLDEHH
FT                   SDSLIISATNHKEILDSALYRRFDDVIEYSLPEKDNLIELIKSKYHSFELNVKEWGSLL
FT                   SSAEGLSYSEVSKSCDDAIKFAIINNLKKIDQTDLQKVLEERKAYK"
FT   gene            388677..391121
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0387"
FT   CDS_pept        388677..391121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0387"
FT                   /product="Y4bN protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAHIKIDLPQQLIDYKPVTGGPKKGKSPVNRNAHFAKVRHSLES
FT                   AINIYNERKKTVEMLLGKGNEPQKVVITFQENPEIKERMVLKSLDANGMKIMSVNTIDG
FT                   MTMANVSVPVDGFSKLEKILQEYATENTKKGNPKNQPFIESISNIEYGNFRALWFSQDK
FT                   FPDDIYKIHDLELWLDSSDIELEILLNKFEQLCGQLGITVKQGTLSFKDRVVKIVCASM
FT                   HQLMLLQQMTEIISEVRPSKAVSVDFLDLKPAEAFQWVNGMTYRKLNTLIPICILDTGI
FT                   NSQHPLLNTFVNQNALVVAEPQWANSDLKGHGTGIAGLALFGDLKFAIQSKELPISGVI
FT                   ESAKILPDTGVNEPQLYGAITTDAIYNIEAKQPSERRIFTMAVSSPNTLRGMPTSWSAA
FT                   IDRLAAGSPDDPEKRLFILSAGNLPPNLISDYPDANITYSIEDPANSYNALTVGYWASE
FT                   ANIVTSGYNVIAELTDLGPSSTTSRIWKNNSPYKPDVVFEGGNFGYDPHLNFTANLEEL
FT                   SLLTLSHEFANGEYFSSFSETSAATGMAAFFISKLWSQYPNYWPETIRALVVHSASWPS
FT                   KILERHTPLRTKQNVESLLRISGYGFPNLAKAISSGDQSVNLIVEDSIQPYTVDGKLNK
FT                   MILYSLPWPSSELEKIGGEDVKLRVTLSYFVEPNPGERGWDNKYKYGSFGLRFDFNSPG
FT                   EESGEFVSRINKKFKEDNQEFDAGESDSSQWLLGPTLRNRGSIHSDTWSGTALELADKK
FT                   FIAIYPVSGWWKELKKENRQSSIARFSLIISIETKENNLEVHNEISQLLRIDTEIENVI
FT                   EI"
FT   gene            391509..391703
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0388"
FT   CDS_pept        391509..391703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0388"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91777.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGIENNFRGYMMRNNNTFYTLIESDNENVWDMSVEEKGTQQNK
FT                   DAVQKEKYQLNAIFDNGTC"
FT   gene            complement(391751..392509)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391751..392509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0389"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91303.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYRQWLVFSKVILTLLGLTGLYGPAQAAVNIDRTRIIFASDDI
FT                   AQSLTLSNDNTTPMLLQVWTDAGNIDASPDNSKTPLVALPPVFKMQPGELRTLRLLLSS
FT                   RQQLATDRESLFWLNIYQIPPLPHDIKNNPRKLVLPLRLRLKILIRPTGLKAPTEAEEK
FT                   KLRFIAKENTIRIVNPTSWYMSLTLTTDDKKSIGDIMVAPKTALDVPLTRSPTPGASIN
FT                   YAVINDSGNWRQYTAILEKYISKSDFIPEF"
FT   gene            complement(392475..393800)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392475..393800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0390"
FT                   /product="putative fimbrial usher"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93039.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSFRTLLFITSLFVSAGTWSSCIKVTNKSALSDAAIKAGYTAQ
FT                   NWIGATDTNTGNIGLPTVISISNSETFQPSGTLLASGIGNFLTAATGTPYSSKQVLYRC
FT                   DSADAGKLYEMYSTNGDSAFAGAFFTPEVEGAYYDVERNVAVRMTNLSTGEYYSRFWKE
FT                   RQLTADSWFQDDKYIYIPASAFSNVLYEMFKIDSRKYFAYQNPMDRDTWTQPRGYIAFK
FT                   GPGLITERIKAGLDHASDYYGWPGYWPGAWSTYNSVTYVRGALCKITDYPAIVKIPPVA
FT                   VGILAAGGNSQAPFHVSLECESGAVSSALPSTSAANVAMGFVVNQPTAVAAARRLGLTT
FT                   SAGGLSWLLDTHYGEPGVASGVGIRIYNDAGTPINLLPDRIKTGTGNARGWYGYKDLTT
FT                   RVSSGSVETYSGDFTASLEAIAGQTVTAGSVNAQLQAVVSFQ"
FT   gene            complement(393805..396366)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393805..396366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0391"
FT                   /product="outer membrane fimbrial usher protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTINLNRKSLALLIAIVCSGSAQGEEYYFDPALLQGATYGQNI
FT                   ARFNEQQTPSGDYLADVYVNGTLVTASTNIRFDAVKEGQQTEPCLPLSVMKAAQIKSLP
FT                   ATDAATECRPLREWVPHAGWQFDSATLRLLLTIPMTELTHKPRGYISPSEWDSGALALF
FT                   LRHNTNWTHTENTDSHYRYQYLWSGLNMGVNLGLWQVRHQSNLRYANSNQSGSAWRYNS
FT                   VRTWVQRPVASINSILSLGDSYTDSSLFGSLSFNGAKLVTDERMRPQGKRGYAPEVRGV
FT                   AASSAHVVVKQLGKVIYETNVPPGPFYIDDLYNTRYQGDLEVEVIEASGKTSRFTVPYS
FT                   SVPDSVRPGNWHYSLAFGRVRQYYDIENRFFEGTFQHGVNNTITLNLGSRIAQRYQAWL
FT                   AGGVWATDMGAFGLNATWSNARAEHNDRQQGWRAELSYSKTFTTGTNLVLAAYRYSTNG
FT                   FRDLQDVLGVRREAKTGIDYYSDTLHQRNRLSATVSQPLGRLGTLNLSASTADYYNNQS
FT                   RITQLQMGYSNQWRNISYGVNIARQRTTWDYDRFYHGVNEPLDVSSRQKYTETTMSFNV
FT                   SIPLDWGENRTSVAMNYNQSSQSRSSTISMTGSSGENSDLSWSVYGGYERYRNSNSDSS
FT                   APTTFGGNLQQNTRFGALRANYDQGDNYRQEGLGASGTLVLHSGGLTAGPYTSDTFALI
FT                   HADGAQGAIVQNGQGAVVDRFGYAILPSLSPYRVNNVTLDTRKMRSDAELTGGSQQIVP
FT                   YAGAIARVNFATISGKAVLISVKMPDGGIPPMGADVFNGEGTNIGMVGQSGQIYARIAH
FT                   PSGSLLVRWGTGANQRCRVAYQLDLHTKEPFLYLNKICEKE"
FT   gene            complement(396350..397279)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396350..397279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0392"
FT                   /product="fimbrial chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89248.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKRARLIPRGITLPGKQRLGQSLPPFNTPFRINNCRYGLALKR
FT                   QTIFNRQGVVEMKMDTRHSALYYLIVFLLLALPATASWASVTILGSRIIYPSTASSVDV
FT                   QLKNNDAIPYIVQTWFDDGDMNTSPENSSAMPFIATPPVFRIQPKAGQVVRVIYNNTKK
FT                   LPQDRESVFWFNVLQVPPTNIGSDGGQNKMLVMLRSRIKLFYRPDGLGKPDNLAKKLQI
FT                   KTVNKGSGKSGIVIVNPQPWFASLSNLNVKVNGASYNLDADMIAPFSSQTWWLPGKRSL
FT                   KSFSGTVTVTLVNDLGARISESYDVPHH"
FT   gene            397091..397237
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0393"
FT   CDS_pept        397091..397237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIHFHLNNSLAIENGLAFQRQTVATIIYTKRRIEGWQRLSQPL
FT                   LSR"
FT   gene            398373..399107
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0394"
FT   CDS_pept        398373..399107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0394"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESIFLLDKRVVFDSTKMTLSHGNEIIRISEAETHLLLAFWHGL
FT                   YKKEDIIHFVWENRGGCVSESSYYKLINQMRNDFSSIGLQPSDIVTRPRVGVSLSVAIE
FT                   PIKKITSLKVSDENVKGTPTRENIFYKIKRHSVFVVLTGAILLALLYGVFTIYKAPVRN
FT                   SSDSFFTYLGEYNDYAIYKTKEDKVTLSEVVFAFNSLKIKIYRQNGRHLYYIREPNMNI
FT                   FLQCLNPVEMAVPKCITVKERY"
FT   gene            399080..399580
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0395"
FT   CDS_pept        399080..399580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0395"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TVD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92627.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYSKRTLLIIFVIFIAIVAIGSVIALEWVNRDSYRTNNLICTTK
FT                   SEAYIAPRKLYMDGGLVLDLKSGRITLHYDVTTDTKEKRLFFRDICISKLRRTGMKTFT
FT                   FKVNSVKTFESDTAGDLFSWLRLLQPGTINELKMVKIGKNTYMFSLNRHLYNVCTTSSN
FT                   VEL"
FT   gene            399917..401467
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0396"
FT   CDS_pept        399917..401467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0396"
FT                   /product="cyclic diguanylate phosphodiesterase (EAL) domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91576.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIAVPLIVMILVGLLAGIFQLKRDIAVSANTLLRFSADISAAS
FT                   WQVAGKATRLAESSCTDTLKELSRTRAFTPYVRDIGFLENGDITCSFVTGTERYHFSRL
FT                   AGLSLPASYPKRWLRSIGSMAEGPNRLVVVYVKKVAANKAAFVIVDSQYVQELMEILAA
FT                   ERASAFSLTFGAGEAITSAATLRGKAFLTQRFTSTDHTIQLMVRTPFSTLSAYWLQNLF
FT                   IFVPLSLCLSVGMMLFYRRWYLKRLSLAREIARGITHNEFTVHYQPVFNVKHGSCGGVE
FT                   ALMRWPQPDGRFITPDIFITAAENEGMIIPLSRHLFELIAHDVINWTVPDDFYISVNIS
FT                   PAHLMDDGFIQDIEALRTRLGTITLMLELTERSLIVEPSQVAEKLSTLREKGVLIAIDD
FT                   FGTGYCSLSYLQQLPVDSLKIDRTFIDTIDTSSDDVPVLDTIITLSQRLGLNVVAEGVS
FT                   TQHQLRYILSHGVGFVQGFLYARPMGANDFMSWLGKSAQRQNGLLKGENGSASGLVAE"
FT   gene            401567..402310
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0397"
FT   CDS_pept        401567..402310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0397"
FT                   /product="putative response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNNYLIDKRVILDCERMTLSCAGESITISESERSLLIAFHEGL
FT                   FKKDDLINYVWGRKGVVVSDASYYKLINQLRGSFDKIGLKGASVVTRPRVGVLLSVSIE
FT                   PLSDEAQNTPLPAVAETELSTVEVRHDDTIITPIPGAVNKKDWLYFCLAALLMFFMMYK
FT                   VKGENIDYFTLQGSYDGYTFYSVGHDKTHLTDIVEAYSEMSNEIHKQNGKIIYYIRVPN
FT                   TNIFVQCLNQLDIAEPKCISIKERY"
FT   gene            402283..402771
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0398"
FT   CDS_pept        402283..402771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0398"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90667.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFHKRTLLSVATLGMLAVSVVLMVVWVRNSNHSSINTNEFLCTT
FT                   RTVTTIQPKDIHADGSLVLDFKMKRITLQYEIKTKDNGVKILYRDVYMKNLHRTAPGVY
FT                   TFEVSQVKVFATDTAGDLLSYLRVLHPEAANEIRISKVGEKTFFYSLNRQLYNVCTAQ"
FT   gene            403173..403697
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0399"
FT   CDS_pept        403173..403697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0399"
FT                   /product="attachment invasion locus protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06316;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSSFLVFLGLLLASPLALANDQHTVSFGYAQTHLSSLKNSDS
FT                   KDLRGFNFKYRYEFNETWGMLGSFTATRNEMENYTWKEGKLHKNGSDSVDYGSLMFGPT
FT                   YRFNDYVSLYGNAGIATMKFNKHSKEDSFAYGAGVIFNPVKSISIDASWEASRFFAVDT
FT                   NTFGVSVGYRF"
FT   gene            403841..404482
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0400"
FT   CDS_pept        403841..404482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0400"
FT                   /product="putative response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R012"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92384.1"
FT                   /translation="MINSLSEQLPLKTIGIVLTDDYYTYLGIASLFEDGKCFMFPLNGE
FT                   YNSCQISASEDIIIIIDGRVLIQGVWKGFKALMQHYPHARRIWLTRRDIGKLYPHGCDR
FT                   DPDIDPDLAKPVFIEHFIKYACANDVAVGELAPLTKKEEELLWHFLYKKSMSQIASSYG
FT                   MSRKTLYIHRLRICRKYGFKRFFHLLFIYQRSRHIFAAKICRVDKNADQA"
FT   gene            404493..404717
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0401"
FT   CDS_pept        404493..404717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0401"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R176"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92914.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTMRECESINPTLLLAIKILISALDEKTKIRLREHIEKTEQE
FT                   IASSIHDSIMTETFLQQMKDIRYILNIVP"
FT   gene            404751..405134
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0402"
FT   CDS_pept        404751..405134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0402"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c type biogenesis protein CycH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91418.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRPGISMKKILVCFVGLALTACSANSLNYGAEQVRVMTSEPGK
FT                   ECSYLGDITGSQGNFFTGGWTSNSNLETGARNDLKNKAYKMGGNTVVLLTQRAGQTGSS
FT                   WHGSGSSKQTNVTLSGNVYRCPR"
FT   gene            complement(405202..406659)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405202..406659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0403"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OprM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIFTGYRQTATLATLAFVTTLAGCTMAPKHERPASPTAMVYPY
FT                   ATSTVSGAPDAADIGWRDFFHDPLLQELIAIALRNNRDLRKAGLNVEAARALYRIQRAE
FT                   MLPTLGIATAMDAGRTPADLSVTDEPEINRRYEAAGATTAWELDLWGRVRSLSDQALAA
FT                   YMAFDETYIAARMSLVSEVASAWLTLRADRELLRLTEDTLAAQKSSYTLTTQLARTGNA
FT                   TQLDLRMAEIALRSAEINRAAYTRQLARDRNALELLLGQPLAPELSRRLNEAVTLTEGT
FT                   IPTTLPGGLPSDLLVRRPDIRAAEYRLRGANARIGAARAAFFPTISLTGAAGTASASLS
FT                   GLFEPGSGSWRFLPQITLPLFHGGALRADLDRAHVQKQIEIARYENVIQQAFRDVADGL
FT                   AGQRTLNDQVQSEQRAVEASQIAYELAGFRFQEGIDDYLTLLDTHRMLYGAQQRLVRTR
FT                   LMQQLNIINLYKALGGGWREYSEKKQG"
FT   gene            complement(406676..409843)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406676..409843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0404"
FT                   /product="OqxB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R052"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTHFFIARPIFAIVLSLLMLLAGAIAFLKLPLSEYPAVTPPTV
FT                   QVSASYPGANPQVIADTVAAPLEQVINGVDGMLYMNTQMAIDGRMVISIAFEQGTDPDM
FT                   AQIQVQNRVSRALPRLPEEVQRIGVVTEKTSPDMLMVVHLVSPQKRYDSLYLSNFAIRQ
FT                   VRDELARLPGVGDVLVWGAGEYAMRVWLDPAKIANRGLTASDIVTALREQNVQVAAGSV
FT                   GQQPEASAAFQMTVNTLGRLTSEEQFGEIVVKIGADGEVTRLRDVARVTLGADAYTLRS
FT                   LLNGEAAPALQIIQSPGANAIDVSNAIRGKMDELQQNFPQDIEYRIAYDPTVFVRASLQ
FT                   SVAITLLEALVLVVLVVVLFLQTWRASIIPLVAVPVSLVGTFALMHLFGFSLNTLSLFG
FT                   LVLSIGIVVDDAIVVVENVERHISQGKSPGEAAKKAMDEVTGPILSITSVLTAVFIPSA
FT                   FLAGLQGEFYRQFALTIAISTILSAINSLTLSPALAAILLRPHHDTAKADWLTRLMGTV
FT                   TGGFFHRFNRFFDSASNRYVSAVRRAVRGSVIVMVLYAGFVGLTWLGFHQVPNGFVPAQ
FT                   DKYYLVGIAQLPSGASLDRTEAVVKQMSAIALAEPGVESVVVFPGLSVNGPVNVPNSAL
FT                   MFAMLKPFDEREDPSLSANAIAGKLMHKFSHIPDGFIGIFPPPPVPGLGATGGFKLQIE
FT                   DRAELGFEAMTKVQSEIMSKAMQTPELANMLASFQTNAPQLQVDIDRVKAKSMGVSLTD
FT                   IFETLQINLGSLYVNDFNRFGRTWRVMAQADAPFRMQQEDIGLLKVRNAKGEMIPLSAF
FT                   VTIMRQSGPDRIIHYNGFPSVDISGGPAPGFSSGQATDAIEKIVRETLPEGMVFEWTDL
FT                   VYQEKQAGNSALAIFALAVLLAFLILAAQYNSWSLPFAVLLIAPMSLLSAIVGVWVSGG
FT                   DNNIFTQIGFVVLVGLAAKNAILIVEFARAKEHDGADPLTAVLEASRLRLRPILMTSFA
FT                   FIAGVVPLVLATGAGAEMRHAMGIAVFAGMLGVTLFGLLLTPVFYVVVRRMALKRENRI
FT                   DSHDQQA"
FT   gene            complement(409840..411066)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409840..411066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0405"
FT                   /product="putative auxiliary transport protein, membrane
FT                   fusion protein (MFP) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRTFKIMLIAGVIAAIGGVIYIAGEALWDKDNAVGPPASAPPPP
FT                   SVPVAKALSRTLAPTAEFTGFLAAPETVELRSRVGGTLDAVSVPEGRLVSRGQLLFQID
FT                   PRPFEVALDTAVAQLRQAEVLARQAQADFDRIQRLVASGAVSRKNADDVTATRNARQAQ
FT                   MQSAKAAVAAARLELSWTRITAPIAGRVDRILVTRGNLVSGGVAGNATLLTTIVSHNPM
FT                   YVYFDIDEATWLKALRHNRSDKNPPVVNMGLTTDNGLPYQGVLDFMGNQMNRSTGTIRA
FT                   RAVIPDPDGMLSPGLFARISLPIGEPRETVLIDDLAVSADQGKNYVLIVGKENQVEYRP
FT                   VELGQMVDGLRVVTQGVQPGEKIILKGLVRPGMTVAPRLVPMRQNVADKQTATLTKADG
FT                   DSASKAVRQ"
FT   gene            411343..413631
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0406"
FT   CDS_pept        411343..413631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0406"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01511; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSENRHDTISLLIEGMTCASCVARVEKGIKAVPGVTDATVNLA
FT                   TERATVRGTASAEEVIAAIEKTGYEARPVETAGQGEDDSEEKKEAERVRLKRDLILASV
FT                   LALPVFVLEMGSHLIPGMHEWVIKTIGLQQSWYWQFALTLLVLTIPGRRFYLKGFPALA
FT                   RLAPDMNSLVAVGTAAAFGYSLVATFTPDLLPEGTVNVYYEAAAVIVALILLGRFLEAR
FT                   AKGRTSEAIKRLVGLQARVAHVLREGRIVDIPVDEVVLGDCVEVRPGERIPVDGEVTEG
FT                   RSFVDESMITGEPIPVEKSAGSAVVGGTVNQKGALTLRATAVGGQTMLAQIIRLVEQAQ
FT                   GSKLPIQAVVDKVTLWFVPMVMLIAALTFVVWLAFGPSPALTFALINGVAVLIIACPCA
FT                   MGLATPTSIMVGTGRGAEMGVLFRKGEALQLLKDAKVVAVDKTGTLTEGRPVLTDLNVA
FT                   SGFERREVLAKVAAVESRSEHPIARAIVVSAEEEGIALPGMSGFESVTGMGVYATVDGT
FT                   RVDVGADRYMHEISVDISGFATTAERLGQEGKSPLYAAIDGQLAAIIAVADPIKPSTPA
FT                   AINALHQLGIKVAMITGDNARTAQAIARQLGIDDVVAEVLPEGKVEAIRRLKAAYGQVA
FT                   FVGDGINDAPALAESDVGLAIGTGTDVAVESADVVLMSGNLQGVPNAIALSKATIRNIH
FT                   QNLFWAFAYNTALIPVAAGALFPVWGILLSPVFAAGAMAMSSVFVLGNALRLRRFRAPM
FT                   ATPSDTSTT"
FT   gene            413643..414107
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0407"
FT   CDS_pept        413643..414107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0407"
FT                   /product="Cu(I)-responsive transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09278; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R000"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92332.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIGKAAKASKVSAKMIRYYEQIGLIPAASRTDSGYRAYTQADVN
FT                   QLHFIRRARDLGFSVAEISDLLNLWNNQSRQSADVKRLAQTHIDELDRRIQNMQHMAQT
FT                   LKALIHCCAGDALPDCPILHTLGQPDDSEPEARTGAVLRRPRRHGLAKRL"
FT   gene            414185..414379
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0408"
FT   CDS_pept        414185..414379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0408"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1G6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFHIDDMTCGGCASTVKKTILTLDANATVRTDPATRLVDVETSL
FT                   SAEQIAAALQKAGFPPRER"
FT   gene            414671..415924
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0409"
FT   CDS_pept        414671..415924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0409"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00083;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89380.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTPLNWTTTQRHVAFASFTSWMLDAFDFFILVFVLSDLAEWFHA
FT                   SVSDVSIAIMLTLAVRPIGALLFGRMAEKYGRRPILMLNILFFTVFELLSAWSPTFMAF
FT                   LIFRVMYGVAMGGIWGVASSLAMETIPDRSRGLMSGIFQAGYPCGYLFASVIFGLFYSM
FT                   VGWRGMFLIGALPVVLLPYIWFKVPESPVWLAARARKENTALLPVLRKQWKLCLYLVLV
FT                   MAFFNFFSHGTQDLYPTFLKMQHGFDPHLISIIAIFYNIAAMLGGIFYGTLSERIGRKK
FT                   AIMIAAFLALPVLPLWAFSSGSFTIGLGAFLMQFMVQGAWGVVPTWLNELVPANARAVL
FT                   PGFVYQLGNLLASVNATLQARIAETHGGNYGLAMAIVAGAVAILICVFVAFGRETRGVV
FT                   ISGTDSDALPESAVGHRT"
FT   gene            416113..418071
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0410"
FT   CDS_pept        416113..418071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0410"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system StyLTI
FT                   enzyme mod"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90014.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDNQKHNESVAPNSAFLSELQRALPEFFTADRYNEQGELIAKG
FT                   GFDLAKFERALKARNIDELTSGYQIDFIGKDYAKKQAGEKSVTVIVPDVEHNTLAENKN
FT                   SHNLFLTGDNLDVLRHLQNNYADTVDMIYIDPPYNTGSDGFVYPDHFEYSDRALQDMFG
FT                   LNDTELARLKSIQGKSTHSAWLSFMYPRLFLARKLLKDTGFIFISIDDNEYANLKLMMD
FT                   EIFGEGGFVTNVMWKRKKEISNDSDNVSIQGEYILVYAKTGQGALRLEPLSKEYIQKSY
FT                   KEPTEQFPEGKWRPVPLTVSKGLSGGGYTYKITTPNGTVHERLWAYPEASYQKLVADNL
FT                   VYFGKDNGGIPQRVMYAHHSKGQPTTNYWDNVASNKEGKKEILDLFGDNVFDTPKPTAL
FT                   LKKIIKLAIDKDGVVLDFFAGSGTTAHAVMALNEEDGGQRTFILCTIDQALSNNTIAKK
FT                   AGYNTIDEISRERITRVAAKIRANNPTTNSDLGFKHYRFATPTQQTLDDLDSFDIATGH
FT                   FINTSGQLAAFTESGFTDMINPFSARGLGVPGGASGEETLLTTWLVADGYKMDIDVQTV
FT                   DFSGYCARYVDNTRLYLIDERWGTEQTRDLLNHIGTHQLPVQTIVIYGYSFDLESIREL
FT                   EIGLKQLDQKVNLVKRY"
FT   gene            418084..421053
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0411"
FT   CDS_pept        418084..421053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0411"
FT                   /product="type III restriction-modification system StyLTI
FT                   enzyme res"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04851;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90452.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLEELPHQEQALAAILASFTGIDHAQADHNHYANPLIKGRYD
FT                   DKANIDVKMETGTGKTYVYTRLMYELHQNYGLFKFVLVVPTPAIKEGARNFITSDYARQ
FT                   HFSQFYENTRMELCTINAGDFKVKSGRKNFPAQLLSFTDASRRDSHTIQVLLINAQMLN
FT                   SASMTRDDYDQTLLGGLTSPVKGLQMTRPVVIIDEPHRFARDNKFYRAIQAIQPQMIVR
FT                   FGATFPDIVEGKGKNKCVRKDYYRRQPQFDLNAVDSFNDGLVKGIDIYYPNLPEEQANN
FT                   RYIVDSVTAKKLILRRGGKIAEVGVGENLADVDAGFEGSIEYAGSKMLSNDLELEAGMA
FT                   LVPGTFGASYQELIIQDAIDKHFDTEQANFLRSNEPENNAPRIKTLSLFFIDSIKSYRD
FT                   DEGWLKVTFERLLKKKLTQLIDDYQRKTLPREVEYLSFLQATLASLHSDNQNVHAGYFG
FT                   EDRGSGDEAIQAEVDDILKNKEKLLSFSDHHGNWETRRFLFSKWTLREGWDNPNVFVIA
FT                   KLRSSGSESSKIQEVGRGLRLPVDENGHRVHQEEWPSRLSFLIGYDEKTFASMLVDEIN
FT                   RDSKVQLNEQKLDEAMITLIVTERQKVDPAFTELRLLEDLDDKKLINRSNEFKPSVTLN
FT                   GETKSGFAWLLEFYPELTQARVRADRIRDNKPASRLRVRLRKENWEQLSSIWEQFSRRY
FT                   MLQFERSGASLEQIAAEVLRDPALYIRQKPSQVQQRLVSNEDNGRFEVAQREGELAASE
FT                   FMAGMKYGHFLKQLALRTSLPVNVLHPVLMAMLRDVLHGDSRYLSEISLDNMTRALQAR
FT                   INAHFAQRHDYLPLDFQASTSVFDSTARQFREEISAEIVGKNVDENAIDDPRSLYQIPP
FT                   LRYDSVDPELPLLKYDYPQQVSVFGKLPKRAIQIPKYTGGSTTPDFVYRIERQDADSVY
FT                   LLVETKAENMRVGDQVILDAQRKFFDMLRRQNINVEFAEATSAPAVFSTINGLIEGKVN
FT                   "
FT   gene            421548..422951
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0412"
FT   CDS_pept        421548..422951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0412"
FT                   /product="cytochrome bd-II oxidase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90999.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDAFFLARLQFAFTVSFHIIFPAITIGLASYLVVLEGLWLKTR
FT                   NPVWRSLYQFWLKIFAVNFGMGVVSGLVMAYQFGTNWSGFSQFAGSITGPLLTYEVLTA
FT                   FFLEAGFLGVMLFGWNKVGPGLHFLSTCMVALGTLMSTFWILASNSWMHTPQGFEIHNG
FT                   QVVPVDWFAVIFNPSFPYRLLHMSVAAFLSSAMFVGASAAWHLLKGNDTPAIRRMFSMA
FT                   LWMAVVVAPVQALIGDMHGLNTLKHQPVKIAAIEGHWENTPGEPTPLTLVGWPDMEAER
FT                   TRYALEIPALGSLILTHSLDKQVPALKDYPKEDRPNSTVVFWSFRLMVGMGVLMIFLGL
FT                   ASLWLRYRRRLYHSRPFMHFALWMGPSGLIAILAGWVTTEVGRQPWVVYGLLRTRDAVS
FT                   AHSTLQMSISLLAFFVVYSLVFGVGYIYMIRLIQKGPQPAETPTAETDGRPARPISAVG
FT                   ESLEQEKCE"
FT   gene            422948..423958
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0413"
FT   CDS_pept        422948..423958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0413"
FT                   /product="cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02322;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91986.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDLPVIWFAIIVFATLMYIVMDGFDLGVGILFPFIRDKHDRDV
FT                   MVNSVAPVWDGNETWLVLGGAGLFGAFPLAYAVITDALTIPLVVMLLGLIFRGVAFEFR
FT                   FKATESHRAFWDKSFIVGSILATFAQGVVVGAVVSGFQVEGRTFSGSQLDWLTPFNLFC
FT                   GVGLVVTYALLGATWLIMKSEDPLHSRMCALSRPLLIVLLLVMGGVSVWTPLTHDDIAE
FT                   RWFTLPNLYYFLPVPVLVLAFSIWLWRSVKKPESHARPFILTLGLIFLGFSGLGISIWP
FT                   NIIPPDISLYAAAAPPQSQSFMLVGALIIIPIILAYTFWSYYVFRGKVRHGEGYH"
FT   gene            423958..424089
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0414"
FT   CDS_pept        423958..424089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89809.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVKKWSRRVVWMVAIWCASVLLLAGVGMLFRLLMTSAGFRS"
FT   gene            424296..425300
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0415"
FT   CDS_pept        424296..425300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0415"
FT                   /product="AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90530.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPISCHSSVAPAMKKIFSVSDFIAFGERYGIDYRFPALPQYTQS
FT                   SPVLHGDIEEIALPGGICITRSDVHVLQPYETTSRHSSPLYMLVVLEGNVALAVNEQTF
FT                   LLSAGMAFCSQLSEQQTIRAHHGADSKLRTLSLGMYPDGGWRERLPVSLADEWERSAAS
FT                   ARVWQVPEFLLSGLRYAQQPGPHAASRQLMLEGIMLQLLGYALNLCQPATQKRGLPVTG
FT                   EYQRLELIRRLLEQTPEKAYTLNELAHRAAMSPSSLRCKFRHAYGCTVFDYLRDCRLAR
FT                   ARRYLMEGYSVQQAAWMSGYQHATNFATAFRRRYGCSPGELRDASLTASRHCA"
FT   gene            425464..427554
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0416"
FT   CDS_pept        425464..427554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0416"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89795.1"
FT                   /translation="MFATTRMALLIGGAIGGATFPLFAQETTKNDTVIVTSPVQSGATK
FT                   LATPDIETPQSVSIITRQQFEEQGATSVRQAVSYTPGVYSNQIGASNRFDYIVLRGFSD
FT                   GSLDNVYLDGLKMMGDTNSHSSLVVDPWFLEDIEVVRGPASVLYGRSSPGGIVALTSRK
FT                   PAFDAGGEVKLFAGNHNQRGAAFDVTGPLDDNERVAARLSGMTRYADSQFTPLKEERYA
FT                   LMPSLTWRITDRTRLDLMAYLHRDPEGGSHSGLPYQGTVVPYNGGKISNTFFEGEDDYD
FT                   KYDRRENMVGYNIEHLFDNGWSVRQKLRYLHTKVTLNQVYAAGWLNETALNRGYSGSGE
FT                   KMSAIALDNQLDGSVDTGAINHRLLVGIDYQDRSNHTTGYYGAFPPIDAFNPVYGAQPD
FT                   YITLYSREKHKLRQTGYYLQDQMSWDRWRFTLGGRYDRVSVSNIDKLHDSRSDLDKNNV
FT                   STRAALLYLFDNGVAPYLSYSTAFTPTSFADENGNVLEPMKGKQWEAGVKYEPLGGNSQ
FT                   FSAAVYRINQTNIATKEEPTDPYRSIGEIESKGVELEAISHLSDSVRLQAAYTYTDIRY
FT                   KKSSPQEQGKRAVYAPRNQASAWLSYDVKSGLLEGLTLGSGIRYVNGVTSDRLNTHTLP
FT                   SYTLVDMVVGYDLSSIGLNGLSAQLNVNNLTDKRYVAACNSLSYCYFGAERSIVGSVSW
FT                   AF"
FT   gene            complement(427595..428227)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427595..428227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0417"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01810;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90277.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPFHAVVLTVSLFVLTFFNPGANLFVVVQTSLASGRRAGVITGL
FT                   GVATGDAFYSGLGLFGLATLITQCEAVFSLIKIVGGAYLLWFAWNSIRHQATPQMSTLQ
FT                   TPIAAPWTIFFRRGLMTDLSNPQTVLFFISIFSVTLSAETPTWARLMAWAGIVLSSVIW
FT                   RIFLSQAFSLPAVRRAYGRIQRIASRVIGAIIGMFALRLLYEGVTHR"
FT   gene            428459..428734
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0418"
FT   CDS_pept        428459..428734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0418"
FT                   /product="protein YahO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89616.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGYKVMLGALAFVVTNVYAAEIMKKTDFDKVASEYTKIGTIST
FT                   TGEMSPLDAREDLIKKADEKGADVVVLTSGQTENKIHGTADIYKKK"
FT   gene            complement(428870..430495)
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428870..430495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0419"
FT                   /product="propionate catabolism operon regulatory protein
FT                   PrpR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF06506; match to protein family HMM TIGR02329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88926.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHSAPRDNSDKPVIWTVSVTRLFELFRDISLEFDHLATITPI
FT                   QLGFEKAVTYIRKKLATERCDAIIAAGSNGAYLKSRLSIPVILIKPSGFDVLQALAKAG
FT                   KLTSSIGIVTYQETIPALLAFQKTFHLRLEQRSYVTEEDARGQINELKANGIEAVVGAG
FT                   LITDLAEEAGMTAIFIYSAATVRQAFHDALDMTRLTRRQRVDYPSGKGLQTRYELGDIR
FT                   GQSPQMEQLRQTITLYARSRAAVLIQGETGTGKELAAQAIHQTFFHRQPHRQNKPSPPF
FT                   VAVNCGAITESLLEAELFGYEEGAFTGSRRGGRAGLFEIAHGGTLFLDEIGEMPLPLQT
FT                   RLLRVLEEKAVTRVGGHQPVPVDVRVISATHCDLDREIMQGRFRPDLFYRLSILRLTLP
FT                   PLRERQADILPLAESFLKQSLAAMEIPFTESIRHGLTQCQPLLLAWRWPGNIRELRNMM
FT                   ERLALFLSVDPAPTLDRQFMRQLLPELMVNTAELTPSTVDAHTLQDVLARFKGDKSAAA
FT                   RYLGISRTTLWRRLKAGAKDQSDN"
FT   gene            430761..431648
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0420"
FT   CDS_pept        430761..431648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0420"
FT                   /product="methylisocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHSPGQAFRAALAKENPLQIVGAINANHALLAQRAGYQAIYLS
FT                   GGGVAAGSLGLPDLGISTLDDVLTDIRRITDVCPLPLLVDADIGFGSSAFNVARTVKSI
FT                   AKAGAAALHIEDQVGAKRCGHRPNKAIVSKEEMVDRIRAAVDARTDPNFVIMARTDALA
FT                   VEGLEAALDRAQAYVDAGADMLFPEAITELSMYRQFADVAQVPILANITEFGATPLFTT
FT                   DELRSANVAMALYPLSAFRAMNRAAEKVYTVLRQEGTQKNVIDIMQTRNELYESINYYQ
FT                   FEEKLDALYRNKKS"
FT   gene            431759..432928
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0421"
FT   CDS_pept        431759..432928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0421"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00285;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTILQNNNHVIKPKKSVALSGVPAGNTALCTVGKSGNDLHYR
FT                   GYDILDLAEHCEFEEVAHLLIHGKLPTRDELNAYKSKLKALRGLPANVRTVLEALPAAS
FT                   HPMDVMRTGVSALGCTLPEKEGHTVSGARDIADKLLASLSSILLYWYHYSHNGERIQPE
FT                   TDDDSIGGHFLHLLHGEKPTQSWEKAMHISLVLYAEHEFNASTFTSRVIAGTGSDVYSA
FT                   IIGAIGALRGPKHGGANEVSLEIQQRYETPDEAEADIRKRVENKEVVIGFGHPVYTIAD
FT                   PRHQVIKRVAKQLSEEGGSLKMYHIADRLETVMWETKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNMMGVPTE
FT                   MFTPLFVIARVTGWAAHIIEQRQDNKIIRPSANYTGPEDRPFVSIDDRC"
FT   gene            432968..434419
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0422"
FT   CDS_pept        432968..434419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0422"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.79"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03972;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQELNIRPEFDREIVDIVDYVMNYDITSKVAYDTAHYCLLDTL
FT                   GCGLEALEYPACKKLLGPIVPGTVVPNGARVPGTQFQLDPVQAAFNIGAMIRWLDFNDT
FT                   WLAAEWGHPSDNLGGILAIADWLSRNAVAAGKAPLTMKQVLSGMIKAHEIQGCIALENA
FT                   FNRVGLDHVLLVKVASTAVVAEMLGLTRDEILNAVSLAWVDGQSLRTYRHAPNTGTRKS
FT                   WAAGDATSRAVRLALMAKTGEMGYPSALTAKTWGFYDVSFKGETFRFQRPYGSYVMENV
FT                   LFKISFPAEFHSQTAVEAAMTLYEQMQAAGKTAADIEKVTIRTHEACLRIIDKKGPLNN
FT                   PADRDHCIQYMVAVPLLFGRLTAADYEDEVAQDKRIDALREKIVCYEDPAFTADYHDPE
FT                   KRAIGNAITVEFTDGSRFGEVVVEYPIGHARRRADGIPKLIEKFKINLARQFPTRQQQR
FT                   ILDVSLDRARLEQMPVNEYLDLYVI"
FT   gene            434460..436346
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0423"
FT   CDS_pept        434460..436346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0423"
FT                   /product="propionate--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSEFYQRSINEPEAFWAEQARRIDWRQPFTQTLDHSRPPFARW
FT                   FCGGTTNLCHNAVDRWRDKQPEALALIAVSSETDEERTFTFSQLHDEVNAVAAMLLSLG
FT                   VQRGDRVLVYMPMIAEAQITLLACARIGAIHSVVFGGFASHSVAARIDDARPALIVSAD
FT                   AGARGGKILPYKKLLDDAIAQAQHQPKHVLLVDRGLAKMAWVDGRDLDFATLRQQHLGA
FT                   SVPVAWLESNETSCILYTSGTTGKPKGVQRDVGGYAVALATSMDTIFGGKAGGVFFCAS
FT                   DIGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLAGMATIVYEGLPTYPDCGVWWKIVEKYQVNRMFSAPTAIRVL
FT                   KKFPTAQIRNHDLSSLEALYLAGEPLDEPTASWVTETLGVPVIDNYWQTESGWPIMALA
FT                   RALDDRPSRLGSPGVPMYGYNVQLLNEVTGDPCGINEKGMLVIEGPLPPGCIQTIWGDD
FT                   ARFVKTYWSLFNRQVYATFDWGIRDAEGYYFILGRTDDVINIAGHRLGTREIEESISGY
FT                   PNVAEVAVVGIKDALKGQVAVAFVIPKQSDTLADREAARDEEKAIMALVDNQIGHFGRP
FT                   AHVWFVSQLPKTRSGKMLRRTIQAICEGRDPGDLTTIDDPASLQQIRQAIEE"
FT   gene            complement(436450..437424)
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436450..437424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0424"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92335.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIHRPRRLRKSAALRAMFEETTLSLNDLVLPIFVEEELDDYK
FT                   AIDAMPGVMRIPEKQLAREIERIANAGIRSVMTFGISHHTDDTGSDTWKEDGLVARMSR
FT                   ICKQTVPEMIVMSDTCFCEYTSHGHCGVLCEHGVDNDATLANLGKQAVIAAAAGADFIA
FT                   PSAAMDGQVQAIRQALDAAGFTDTAIMSYSTKFASSFYGPFREAAGTALKGDRKTYQMN
FT                   PMNRREAIRESLLDEAQGADCLMVKPAGAYLDVLREIRERTELPLGAYQVSGEYAMIKF
FT                   AAMAGAIDEEKVVLESLGSIKRAGADLIFSYFALDLAEKNILR"
FT   gene            437644..437757
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0425"
FT   CDS_pept        437644..437757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVR1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90368.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVLTLFIFILFFFNPYLSHMYFIFLFSCNLMKKNDF"
FT   gene            complement(437754..437870)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437754..437870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88844.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKEDYAASLLKGSIILYPQSGFGHELKRRNKRKMDN"
FT   gene            437937..440948
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0427"
FT   CDS_pept        437937..440948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0427"
FT                   /product="putative autotransporter/pertactin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03797;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89863.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSWKKKLVVSQLALACTLAITSQANATTNDISGTTYNTFHHYND
FT                   ATYADGVYYDGYVGWNNYATDSYYNGDIYPVINNARVNGVISTYYLDDGVTTNTNANSL
FT                   TIKNSTIHGMITSECMTTDCVNRDTGYVYDRLALTVDNSTIDDNYEHYTYNGTYTDGTA
FT                   DTHVVDVYDMGTAITLDQEVDLSIVNNSHVAGITLTQGYEWEDIDDNTVSTGVNSGEVF
FT                   NNTINVADSTVTSGSWSDEGTSGWFGNTNNASDYSGSYTADDIAIAAIANPYADNAMQT
FT                   TVNLSNSTLMGDVVFSSNFDENFFPNGADSYRDTDADRDTNGWDGTDRMDVTLNNGSKW
FT                   VGAAMSVHMTDTGTDADGDGVFEYTVDTDGDGILDATSPDGVYDSYAVGTEATANLIDI
FT                   AANSLWPLSTVGVDNIYTDYSEYNHIVGNEVYQSGLFNVTLNTGSQWDTTKTSLIDTLS
FT                   INSGSVVNVADSTLVSDTIGLTGGSALNINEDGHVATDTLSIDNSTVTIADDVSAGWSV
FT                   NDAALYANTINVTNNGVLDVGNSASNALQVDTLNLTSYTDANGYVNAGVFNIESNRFVL
FT                   DADLTNDRTNDTTKSNYGYGVIAMNSDGHLTINGNGDTYDTDQTEAGQDEVDNVGDNVA
FT                   AATGNYKVRIDNATGTGSVADYKGNELIYVNDKNSTATFSAANKADLGAYTYQAKQEGN
FT                   TVVLEQMELTDYANMALSIPSANTNIWNLEQDTVGTRLTNARHGLADNGGAWVSYFGGN
FT                   FNGDNGTINYDQDVNGIMVGVDTKVDGNNAKWIVGAAAGFAKGDLSDRTGQVDQDSQSA
FT                   YIYSSARFANNIFVDGNLSYSHFNNDLSANMSDGTYVDGNTSSDAWGFGLKLGYDLKLG
FT                   DAGYVTPYGSVSGLFQSGDDYQLSNDMKVDGQSYDSMRYEIGVDAGYTFTYSEDQALTP
FT                   YFKLAYVYDDSNNDADVNGDSIDNGVEGSAVRVGLGTQFSFTKNFSAYTDANYLGGGDV
FT                   DQDWSANVGVKYTW"
FT   gene            441034..441657
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0428"
FT                   /note="cyclic nucleotide-binding domain protein; this gene
FT                   contains a frame shift which may be the result of
FT                   sequencing error; identified by match to protein family HMM
FT                   PF00027"
FT   gene            complement(441702..442859)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441702..442859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0429"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLLFTAMLFAASLTSVQAAQPIADPVFASDIVDRYAEHIFYG
FT                   SGATGMALVVIDGNQRVFRSFGDTRPGNNVRPQLDSVIRIASLTKLMTSEMLVKLLDQG
FT                   TVKLNDPLSKYAPPGAHVPTYQGTPITLVNLATHTSALPREQPGGAAHRPVFVWPTREQ
FT                   RWNWLSTATLKVAPGSQAAYSNLAFDLLADALATASGKPYTQLFEEKITRPLGMKDTTF
FT                   TPSPDQCKRLMVAEKGASPCNNTLAAIGSGGVYSTPGDMMRWMQQYLSSDFYHRSHQAD
FT                   RMQTLIYQRTQLKKIIGMDVPGKADALGLGWVYMAPKDGRPGIIQKTGGGGGFITYMAM
FT                   IPQYNIGAFVVVTRSPLTRFTNMSDGINDLVTELSGNKPIAIPAS"
FT   gene            443206..444426
FT                   /gene="smbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0430"
FT   CDS_pept        443206..444426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0430"
FT                   /product="protein SbmA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05992;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92354.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKSFFPKPGPFFMSAFVWALIAVIFWQAGGGDWVARLVGASDEV
FT                   PISAARFWSLDYLIFYAYYLICVGLFATFWFIYSPHRWQYWSILGTSLIIFVTWFLVEV
FT                   GVAVNAWYAPFYDLIQTALSSPHKVTLGQFYHEVGVFLGIALIAVVIGVLNNFFVSHYV
FT                   FRWRTAMNEHYMAHWQYLRHIEGAAQRVQEDTMRFASTLENMGVSFINAIMTLIAFLPV
FT                   LVTLSAHVPNLPIVGHIPYGLVIAAIVWSLMGTGLLAVVGIKLPGLEFKNQRVEAAYRK
FT                   ELVYGEDDASRATPPTVRELFSAVRHNYFRLYFHYMYFNIARILYLQVDNVFGLFLLFP
FT                   SIVAGTITLGLMTQITNVFGQVRGSFQYLINSWTTLVELMSIYKRLRSFERQLDGQPVQ
FT                   EVTHSFS"
FT   gene            444441..445535
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0431"
FT   CDS_pept        444441..445535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0431"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91960.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASRLYPLPFLAVAILAGCSSQSGQPVSKGEKPVDVASVVRQK
FT                   MPASVKDREAWAKDIATTFKSQGLTPTVENICSVLAVAQQESGYQADPVVPGLSKIAWQ
FT                   EIDRRAERLHIPLFLVHTALKINSPNGKSYSERLDTVKTEKQLSAIFDDFINMVPMGQT
FT                   LFGSYNPVHTGGPMQVSIAFAEQHAKGYPWKMAGTVRQEVFTRRGGLWFGTYHLLNYPA
FT                   NYSAPVFRFADFNAGWYASRNAAFQNAVSKASGVKLALDGDLIRYNSKKPGKTELAVRK
FT                   LEGQLGMSEREIRSQLEKGDSLAFEKTALYKKVYKLAEAKTGKTLAREMLPGIQLESPK
FT                   ITRKLTTAWFAKRVDERRARCMGR"
FT   gene            complement(445573..445881)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445573..445881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0432"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YaiY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91343.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFTLSKSLFSGKHRETSSTPGNIAYAIFVLFCFWAGAQLLNLL
FT                   VHAPGIYEHLMQVQDTGRPRVEIGLGVGTIFGLVPFLTGCLIFAVIAAFLRWRHRHQ"
FT   gene            446149..446364
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0433"
FT   CDS_pept        446149..446364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90433.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPVKIRRDWHYYAFSIGLIFILNGVVGLLGFEAKGWQTYGVGL
FT                   VTWIISFWLAGFIIRRREDDEVKDAR"
FT   gene            complement(446390..447484)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446390..447484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0434"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01820;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07478; match to protein family HMM PF08443;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89770.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLRVGIVFGGKSAEHEVSLQSAKNIVDAIDKTRFDVVLLGIDK
FT                   AGQWHVNDAENYLQNADDPAHIALRPSAISLAQVPGKHQHQLINAQNGQPLPTVDVIFP
FT                   IVHGTLGEDGSLQGMLRVANLPFVGSDVLSSAACMDKDVAKRLLRDAGLNIAPFITLTR
FT                   TNRHAFSFAEVESRLGLPLFVKPANQGSSVGVSKVANEAQYQQAVALAFEFDHKVVVEQ
FT                   GIKGREIECAVLGNDNPQASTCGEIVLNSEFYAYDTKYIDDNGAQVVVPAQIPSEVNDK
FT                   IRAIAIQAYQTLGCAGMARVDVFLTADNEVVINEINTLPGFTNISMYPKLWQASGLGYT
FT                   DLISRLIELALERHTANNALKTTM"
FT   gene            447592..448275
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0435"
FT   CDS_pept        447592..448275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0435"
FT                   /product="extensin family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKGFLIIVLLGGIGGLGYRYLPSYYNPFAPLQLADPPGWITTF
FT                   KLQRLTPSQCRELLTAANQQGLISSQPVADSTGECPLSHVVRVRDFGQVKLSSSFLASC
FT                   PLALRSALFVEQQAKPLTETWMKRRLTRIEHLGSYACRNIYHRPDARRSEHASAEALDV
FT                   SGFQLSDGRKITVLRGWGREETGPWLRAMLNASCHYYGNGLGPDYNAAHANHFHLGMRG
FT                   YGVCR"
FT   gene            448444..449655
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0436"
FT   CDS_pept        448444..449655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0436"
FT                   /product="major facilitator superfamily MFS_1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91489.1"
FT                   /translation="MESWKVNLISVWFGCFFTGLAISQILPFLPLYISQLGVSSHEALS
FT                   MWSGLTFSITFLISAIVSPMWGSLADRKGRKLMLLRASLGMAIAILLQAFATHVWQLFL
FT                   LRGIMGLTSGYIPNAMALVASQVPRERSGWALSTLSTAQISGVIGGPLMGGFVADHIGL
FT                   RAVFLITAMLLVVSFLVTLFLIKEGVRPVIRKSERLSGKAVFASLPYPALVISLFFTTM
FT                   VIQLCNGSISPILALFIKSMMPDSNNIAFLSGLIASVPGISALISAPRLGKLGDRIGTE
FT                   RILMATLICAVLLFFAMSWVTTPFQLGLLRFLLGFADGAMLPAVQTLLVKYSSDQITGR
FT                   IFGYNQSFMYLGNVVGPLMGATVSAMAGFRWVFIATAAIVLINIGQLTLALRRRRNAQK
FT                   AKGQ"
FT   gene            449952..450212
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0437"
FT   CDS_pept        449952..450212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0437"
FT                   /product="putative cytoplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLIAELLLKLAQKEEESKELVAQVEALEIIVTAMLRNMAQNEQ
FT                   EMLIRQVEGALEGVKPDASVPDHDTELLRQYVKKLLRHPRH"
FT   gene            complement(450219..450398)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450219..450398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90227.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDYPQSHWQDAEEQRIALHCYYHSRFVFIFFWLIQSKIKTKRP
FT                   GLFYKSNVITTVLF"
FT   gene            450565..450885
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0439"
FT   CDS_pept        450565..450885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0439"
FT                   /product="phosphate starvation-inducible protein PsiF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITLLVTLLFGLVFLTAVGATEKPLTPQQQRMTTCNQQATAQAL
FT                   KGDARKTYLSDCLKNSKSAPGEKSLTPQQQKMRECNVQATEQSLKGDDRSKFMSACLKK
FT                   AA"
FT   gene            450977..452089
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0440"
FT   CDS_pept        450977..452089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0440"
FT                   /product="AdrA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05230; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89566.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPKIMNDENFYRKAVEQAVAPPDPPDDRQRSGLRFARRIRLPRA
FT                   VGLGGMFLPVAAVLVTQPVFGGWWLLLVGWSFVWPHLAWQWSAKALDPLRQEIYNLKVD
FT                   AILSGMWIALMGVNMLPAAALFMMMSMNLMGAGGRRLFTAGMGLLLASCLVTLQLTGLP
FT                   VAMRSSSLEVTLSLPVIMLYPLLFAWVSYQTAIKLAEHKRRLQAMSSRDGMTGVYNRRH
FT                   WEILLRNEFDHSRRHHREATLLIIDIDHFKSINDTWGHDVGDEAIIALTRQLQITLRGS
FT                   DIIGRFGGDEFAVIMCGTPADSAITAMSRVHERLNTLRLPGAPQVMLRISVGVAPLTPQ
FT                   IGHYREWLKSADMALYKAKNAGRNRTEVAA"
FT   gene            complement(452104..452913)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452104..452913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0441"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03446;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03807; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92295.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKIGFIGCGNMGKAILGGLIASGQVLPGQIWVYTPSPDKVAAL
FT                   HDQYGINAAQSAQEVAQVADIVFGAVKPGIMVKVLSEISSSLNKDSLVVSIAAGVTLDQ
FT                   LARALGHDRKIIRAMPNTPSLVNAGMTSVTPNALVTPEDTADVLNIFRCFGEAEVIAEP
FT                   MIHPVVGVSGSSPAYVFMFIEAMADAAVLGGMPRAQAYKFAAQAVMGSAKMVLETGKHP
FT                   GELKDMVCSPGGTTIEAVRVLEERGFRAAVIEAMTKCMEKSEALSKS"
FT   gene            452947..453096
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0442"
FT   CDS_pept        452947..453096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1F6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93015.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLTRIENGQKEKQHFDERQKRETIKDCIPYGRHYDHLGGCGCV
FT                   SECH"
FT   gene            453053..453508
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0443"
FT   CDS_pept        453053..453508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0443"
FT                   /product="protein YaiI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91273.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIWVDADACPNVIKEILYRAAERMQLPLILVANQALRVPPSRFI
FT                   RTLRVAAGFDVADNEIVRQCEAGDLVITADIPLAAEVLEKGAAALNPRGERYSDATIRE
FT                   RLTMRDFMDTLRASGVQTGGPNTLSPRDRQHFAAELDKWWLESQRKK"
FT   gene            453693..454238
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0444"
FT   CDS_pept        453693..454238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0444"
FT                   /product="shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89886.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQPLYLVGPRGCGKTTIGMALAQATGFRFADTDRWLQSHVQMSV
FT                   ADIVEKEGWGGFRARETAALEAVSAPSTVVATGGGIILTEYNRRYMHRVGVVIYLCAPV
FT                   STLVNRLEAEPEAELRPTLTGKPLSEEVREVLEQRDALYRETAHYIIDATKTPAQVVSE
FT                   IIAALPPSTQRLQGDVYT"
FT   gene            454265..454456
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0445"
FT   CDS_pept        454265..454456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92911.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPPYPREAYIVTIEKGTPGQTVTWYQLRADHPKPDSLISEHP
FT                   TAEEAMDAKKRYEDPDKS"
FT   gene            454707..455384
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0446"
FT   CDS_pept        454707..455384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0446"
FT                   /product="aro operon protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92645.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLAILTIGVVPMSEVLPLLTEYIDEQHITHHSLLGKMSREDV
FT                   MADYAVEPGDDPLLTLLNDNQIAHVSRQKVERDLQSVVEVLDNQGYDVIILMSTAAIKS
FT                   MAARNSILLEPLRIIPPLVASIVDGHQVGVIVPVAELLAAQEKKWQVLQMPPVYSLANP
FT                   VHGSEQQLIDAGQALLDQGADVIMLDCLGFHQRHRDILQQALDVPVLLSNVLIARLASE
FT                   LLV"
FT   gene            455455..455739
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0447"
FT   CDS_pept        455455..455739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0447"
FT                   /product="protein YaiE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92163.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNEYFSGKVKSIGFTSSSTGRASVGVMAEGEYTFGTAEPEEM
FT                   TVVSGALKVLLPGTVEWKVYTAGEVFNVPGHSEFHLQVAEPTSYLCRYL"
FT   gene            complement(455777..456688)
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455777..456688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0448"
FT                   /product="recombination-associated exonuclease RdgC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91615.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFKNLMVYRLSRDITLRAEEMEKQLASMTFTPCGSQDMAKMGW
FT                   VPPMGSHSDALTHTANGQIIICARKEEKILPSPVIKQALEAKIQKLEADQGRKLKKTEK
FT                   DSLKDEVLHSLLPRAFSRFSQTMMWIDTVNGLIMVDCASAKKAEDTLALLRKSLGSLPV
FT                   VPLALENPIELTLTEWVRSGTVAQGFQLLDEAELKAMLEDGGVIRAKKQDLVSDEIAVH
FT                   IEAGKVVTKLALDWQQRIQFVMCDDGSIKRLKFCDELRDQNEDIDREDFAQRFDADFIL
FT                   MTGELAALIQSLVEGLGGEAQR"
FT   gene            456814..457722
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0449"
FT   CDS_pept        456814..457722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0449"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-D-glucosamine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.59"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91142.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIDLGGTKTEVIALDDAGEQRFRHRLPTPREDYQQTIETIAT
FT                   LVDMAEQATGQTGSVGIGIPGSLSPYTGVVKNANSTWLNGQPFDSDVSRRLKREVRLAN
FT                   DANCLAVSEAVDGAAAGAQTVFAVIIGTGCGAGVALNGRAHIGGNGTAGEWGHNPLPWM
FT                   DDDELRYREEIPCYCGKQGCIETFISGTGFATDYQRLSGKALKGDEIIRLVDAQDAVAE
FT                   LALSRYELRLAKALSHVVNILDPDVIVLGGGMSNVERLYKTVPSLMKSFVFGGECETPV
FT                   RKARHGDSSGVRGAAWLWPLA"
FT   gene            complement(457742..458968)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457742..458968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0450"
FT                   /product="protein AraJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88853.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHSHSAQHAPLFSAGGMKKVIFSLALGTFGLGMAEFGIMGVLT
FT                   ELARDVGITIPAAGHMISFYAFGVVLGAPVMALFSSRFSLKHILLFLVTLCVMGNAIFT
FT                   FSSSYLMLAVGRLVSGFPHGAFFGVGAIVLSKIIRPGKVTAAVAGMVSGMTVANLVGIP
FT                   VGTYLSQEFSWRYTFLLIAVFNIAVLTAIFFWVPDIRDKAQGSLREQFHFLRSPAPWLI
FT                   FAATMFGNAGVFAWFSYIKPFMMYISGFSETSMTFIMMLVGLGMVLGNLLSGKLSGRYT
FT                   PLRIAVVTDLIIVLSLMALFFFSGYKTASLTFAFICCAGLFALSAPLQILLLQNAKGGE
FT                   LLGAAGGQIAFNLGSAIGAWCGGLMLTLGFAYHYVALPAALLSFSAMSSLLVYGRLKHK
FT                   QPSVTPVAG"
FT   gene            complement(459087..462227)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459087..462227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0451"
FT                   /product="exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILSLRLKNLNSLKGEWKVDFTAEPFASNGLFAITGPTGAGKTT
FT                   LLDAICLALYHETPRLNTVSQSQNDLMTRDTAECLAEVEFEVKGETWRAFWSQNRARNQ
FT                   PDGNLQAPRVELARCSDGKIFADKVKDKLEMIATLTGLDYGRFTRSMLLSQGQFAAFLN
FT                   AKAKERAELLEELTGTEIYGQISAQVFEKHKSARLELEKLQAQASGVALLADEQLQQLE
FT                   ASLQALTDEEKRLLASQQGQQQHLHWLTRKNELHTELHARQQALYAAQEAREKAQPQLA
FT                   ALTLAQPARQLRPHWERIQEQTRAVERVRQHSDEVNARLQSAYRLRQRIRSCAHRQFTQ
FT                   LNATGQRLKTWLAEHDGIRVWRSELAGWRALLTQQSHDRAQLSQWQQQLLSDTRQRDAL
FT                   PPLTLDLTPQALAEARALHTRQRPLRHRLAALQGQIVPKQKRQAQLQAAIARHHQEQAQ
FT                   YTQRLADKRLSYKTKAQELADVRTICEQEARIKDLESQRAHLQSGQPCPLCGSTTHPAI
FT                   AAYQALELSANQTRRDALEKEVKTLAEEGAALRGQLDALTQQLQRDESEAQSLLQEEQA
FT                   LTEEWQTLCATLGVQLQPQEDLAGWLTAAEEHEQQLDQLSQRHALQTQIAAHTEQVARF
FT                   TAQIAQRQASLTADLAQYTLSLPAPENEASWLNERADEAKIWQQRQTEFADLQTQIDRL
FT                   APLLETLPQTDTADSDDDVPLDNWRQAHDECVSLQSQLQTLQEQTTQEQQRATEAIAHF
FT                   DAALKNSPFDRQATFLAALLDEETVTRLEKQQQTLESQLQQAKALSAQSAQALADHQQQ
FT                   PPAGLDPTCTAEQLAQRLAQLAQQLRENTTRQGEIRQQIKQDADNRQRQRALMAEMKQA
FT                   SQQVEDWGYLNALIGSKEGDKFRKFAQGLTLDNLVWLANHQLTRLHGRYLLQRKASDAL
FT                   ELEVVDTWQADAVRDTRTLSGGESFLVSLALALALSDLVSHKTRIDSLFLDEGFGTLDS
FT                   ETLDAALDALDALNASGKTIGVISHVEAMKERIPVQIKVKKINGLGYSKLDKAFAVE"
FT   gene            complement(462224..463426)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462224..463426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0452"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent dsDNA exonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89602.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILHTSDWHLGQNFYSKSRAAEHQAFLDWLLETAQAHQVDAIIV
FT                   AGDIFDTGSPPSYARELYNRFVVNLQQTGCHLVVLAGNHDSVATLNESRDILAFLNTTV
FT                   IASAGYAPQLLHRRDGSPGAVLCPIPFLRPRDILTSQAGLSGSEKQQQLLHAIADYYQQ
FT                   QYREACQLRGERKLPVIATGHLTTVGASKSDAVRDIYIGTLDAFPAQHFPPADYIALGH
FT                   IHRAQCVGGTEHIRYCGSPIALSFDECGKSKCVHLVTFEQGKWQSTESLAVPVTQPLAV
FT                   LKGDLASITEQLEQWRGVEQSPPVWLDIEITTDDYLHDIQRRIQTLTESLPVEVLLVRR
FT                   SREQRERSLANERRETLSELSVEEVFARRLALEALDPPQRERLNQLFSSTLYALNEEHE
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(463468..463599)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0453"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            463641..464330
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0454"
FT   CDS_pept        463641..464330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0454"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein PhoB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91439.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRILVVEDEAPIREMVCFVLEQNGFQPVEAEDYDSAVNKLNEP
FT                   WPDLILLDWMLPGGSGLQFIKHLKREAMTRDIPVVMLTARGEEEDRVRGLETGADDYIT
FT                   KPFSPKELVARIKAVMRRISPMAVEEVIEMQGLSLDPGSHRVMTGDSPLDMGPTEFKLL
FT                   HFFMTHPERVYSREQLLNHVWGTNVYVEDRTVDVHIRRLRKALEHSGHDRMVQTVRGTG
FT                   YRFSTRF"
FT   gene            464400..465695
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0455"
FT   CDS_pept        464400..465695
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0455"
FT                   /product="phosphate regulon sensor protein PhoR"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00989; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR02966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91802.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERLSWKRLVLELVLCCIPALILSAFFGYLPWFLLAAVTGLLVW
FT                   HFWNLLRLSWWLWVDRSMTPPPGRGSWEPLLYGLHQMQLRNKKRRRELGNLIKRFRSGA
FT                   ESLPDAVVLTTEEGGIFWCNGLAQQILGLRWPDDNGQNILNLLRYPEFTQYLKTRDFTR
FT                   PLHLVLNTGRHLEIRVMPYTDKQLLMVARDVTQMHQLEGARRNFFANVSHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLEMMQEQALEGATREKALHTMREQTYRMEGLVKQLLTLSKIEAAPALLLNEKVDVP
FT                   MMLRVVEREAQTLSQQKHTFTFEVDDSLSVLGNEEQLRSAISNLVYNAVNHTPAGTHIT
FT                   VSWRRAAHGAEFCIQDNGPGIAAEHIPRLTERFYRVDKARSRQTGGSGLGLAIVKHALN
FT                   HHESRLEIDSSPGKGTRFSFVLPERLIAKNSD"
FT   gene            complement(465908..466057)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465908..466057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89910.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFPEDYKAAFFINFSGKSSRTDAAKNCFSIYRANAVVMTAPEAQ
FT                   FKRL"
FT   gene            466104..467423
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0457"
FT   CDS_pept        466104..467423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0457"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system II
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05525;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90125.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQLKSRDIIALGFMTFALFVGAGNIIFPPMVGLQAGEHVWTAA
FT                   IGFLITAVGLPVLTVVALAKVGGGVDSLSTPIGKVAGLLLATVCYLAVGPLFATPRTAT
FT                   VSFEVGIAPLTGDSAMPLLIYSVVYFAIVILVSLYPGKLLDTVGNFLAPLKIIALVILS
FT                   VAAIVWPAGPISNALDAYQNAAFSNGFVNGYLTMDTLGAMVFGIVIVNAARSRGVTEAR
FT                   LLTRYTVWAGLMAGVGLTLLYLALFRLGSDSATLVDQSANGAAILHAYVQHTFGGAGSF
FT                   LLAALIFIACLVTAVGLTCACAEFFAQYIPLSYRTLVFILGGFSMVVSNLGLSHLIQIS
FT                   IPVLTAIYPPCIALVVLSFTRSWWHNSTRIIAPAMFISLLFGILDGIKASAFGDMLPAW
FT                   SQRLPLAEQGLAWLMPTVVMVILAIIWDRAAGRQVTSSAH"
FT   gene            467438..468868
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0458"
FT   CDS_pept        467438..468868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0458"
FT                   /product="proline-specific permease ProY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1F9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92981.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTGLNAPWFFIVLIGQKLMESNNKLKRGLSTRHIRFMALGSAI
FT                   GTGLFYGSADAIKMAGPSVLLAYIIGGVAAYIIMRALGEMSVHNPAASSFSRYAQENLG
FT                   PLAGYITGWTYCFEILIVAIADVTAFGIYMGVWFPAVPHWIWVLSVVLIICAINLMSVK
FT                   VFGELEFWFSFFKVATIIIMIVAGIGIIVWGIGNGGQPTGIHNLWSNGGFFSNGWLGMI
FT                   MSLQMVMFAYGGIEIIGITAGEAKDPEKSIPRAINSVPMRILVFYVGTLFVIMSIYPWN
FT                   QVGTNGSPFVLTFQHMGITFAASILNFVVLTASLSAINSDVFGVGRMLHGMAEQGSAPK
FT                   VFAKTSRRGIPWVTVLVMTIALLFAVYLNYIMPENVFLVIASLATFATVWVWIMILLSQ
FT                   IAFRRRLPPEEVKALKFKVPGGVVTTIAGLIFLVFIIALIGYHPDTRISLYVGFAWIVL
FT                   LLIGWIFKRRRDRQLAQA"
FT   gene            469030..470847
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0459"
FT   CDS_pept        469030..470847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0459"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNAWHLPVAPFVKQHNDKLTITLWLSGENPPSRVTLRSEFDNEE
FT                   ISLAMRKQRRQPQPGVTAWRATLNIALGQPRRRYSFKLLWHDRQLWFTPQGFSRFPPAR
FT                   LEQFAVDAPDSGPQWVADQIFYQIFPDRFARSATREADQDRVYYHHAAGQEIVLRDWDD
FT                   PLTPQAGGSTFYGGCLNGICEKLPYLKKLGATALYLNPVFTAPSVHKYDTEDYRHVDPQ
FT                   FGGDRALLRLRRETQAQGMRLVLDGVFNHSGDSHAWFDRHNRSTGGACHHPDSPWRDWY
FT                   SFSSQGVALDWLGYPSLPKLDYQSETLVDEIYRGEDSIVRHWLKAPWNMDGWRLDVVHM
FT                   LGEAGGARHNLQHVAGITRAAKEAQPEAYIVGEHFGDARQWLQADVEDAAMNYRGFTFP
FT                   LWGFLANTDIAYEPQHIDARTCIAWMDNYRAGLSHQQQLRMFNQLDSHDTARFKTLLGK
FT                   DAARLPLAVVWLFTWPGVPCIYYGDEVGVDGANDPMCRKPFPWDERKQDGNLLALYQRM
FT                   AKLRQRSLALRRGGCQALYAEGDVVVFVRVYQQQRALVAINRGEACEVVLEALPLLNVA
FT                   GWQCKTGSGDIRKGRLSLPAISATVWMNR"
FT   gene            complement(470919..471521)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470919..471521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0460"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin-2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00578;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0I3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92489.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLVTRQAPDFTAAAVLGSGEIVDKFNFKQHTNGKTTVLFFWPMD
FT                   FTFVCPSELIAFDKRYEEFQKRGVEVVGVSFDSEFVHNAWRNTPVDKGGIGPVKYAMVA
FT                   DVKREIQKAYGIEHPDEGVALRGSFLIDANGIVRHQVVNDLPLGRNIDEMLRMVDALQF
FT                   HEEHGDVCPAQWEKGKEGMNASPDGVAKYLAENISSL"
FT   gene            complement(471731..472312)
FT                   /gene="acpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471731..472312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0461"
FT                   /product="[acyl-carrier-protein] phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLAHLHLAHLADSSLSGNLLADFVRGNPATHYPPDVVEGIYMH
FT                   RRIDVMTDNLPEVREAREWFRHETRRVAPITLDVMWDHFLSRHWTQISPDFPLQAFVGY
FT                   AHAQVATILPDSPPRFVNLNDYLWSEKWLERYRDMDFIQNVLNGMANRRPRLDALRDSW
FT                   YDLDAHYDALEERFWHFYPRMMAQAARKAL"
FT   gene            472406..473470
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0462"
FT   CDS_pept        472406..473470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0462"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88719.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTDFSFELPESLIAHYPQPERSRCRLLSLEGPTGALTHGTFTD
FT                   LLDKLNPGDLLVFNNTRVIPARLFGRKASGGKIEVLVERMLDDKRILAHIRASKAPKPG
FT                   TELLLGDDESIHATMTARHGALFEVEFNDPRPVLDILNAIGHMPLPPYIDRPDEDADRE
FT                   LYQTVYSEKPGAVAAPTAGLHFDEPLLAALREKGIEMAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDTIED
FT                   HIMHSEYAEVPQEVVDAVLAAKARGNRVIAVGTTSVRSLESAAQAAKSDLIEPFFGDTQ
FT                   IFIYPGYQYKVIDALITNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYQHTMNAYKTAVEQKYRFFSYGDA
FT                   MFITYNPQAIFERP"
FT   gene            473457..473603
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0463"
FT   CDS_pept        473457..473603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRKKAISLAILTPGSARHPHVLRVRSGGCALADPKLAAPMMPS
FT                   GIY"
FT   gene            473667..474794
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0464"
FT   CDS_pept        473667..474794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0464"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00430; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TZI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TZI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFELDTTDGRARRGRLVFDRGVVETPAFMPVGTYGTVKGMTPEE
FT                   VEATGAQIILGNTFHLWLRPGQEIMKLHGDLHDFMQWKGPILTDSGGFQVFSLGDIRKI
FT                   TEQGVHFRNPINGDPIFLDPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPADWDYAKRSMEMSL
FT                   RWAKRSRDRFDSLGNKNALFGIIQGSVYEDLRDISVKGLVEIGFDGYAVGGLAVGEPKA
FT                   DMHRILEHVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFVTD
FT                   GVVKIRNAKHKSDTSPLDAECDCYTCRNYSRAYLHHLDRCNEILGARLNTIHNLRYYQR
FT                   LMAGLRKAIEEGKLESFVTEFYQRQGRPVPPLNVD"
FT   gene            474817..475149
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0465"
FT   CDS_pept        474817..475149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0465"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, YajC subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02699;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFISDAVAATGAPAQGSPMSLILMLVVFGLIFYFMILRPQQKR
FT                   TKEHKKLMDSIAKGDEVLTNGGLVGRVTKVAEAGYIAIALNDTTEVVIKRDFVAAVLPK
FT                   GTMKAL"
FT   gene            475177..477024
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0466"
FT   CDS_pept        475177..477024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0466"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07549; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00916; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QT86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89195.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKYIMLVVVIIVGLLYALPNLYGEDPAVQITGVRGVAA
FT                   SEQTLIQVQKTLQEEKIPAKSVALEEGAILARFDTTDTQLRAREALMSVLGDKYVVALN
FT                   LAPATPRWLAAIHADPMKLGLDLRGGVHFLMEVDMDTALGKLQEQNIDSLRSDLREKGI
FT                   PYTTVRKENNYGLSITFRDSKARDEAIAYLTPRHRDLVISSQSGNQLRAVMTDARLSEA
FT                   REYAVQQNINILRNRVNQLGVAEPVVQRQGADRIVVELPGIQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNTNVDQAAAAAGRVPGDSEVKQTREGQPVVLYKRVILTGDHITDSTSSQDEYNQPQ
FT                   VNISLDSAGGNIMSNFTKDNIGKPMATLFVEYKDSGKKDANGRAVLVKQEEVINIANIQ
FT                   SRLGNSFRITGISNPNEARQLSLLLRAGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPTLGMQNIKQGLEACL
FT                   AGLVVSILFMIFFYKKFGLIATSALVANLVLIVGIMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLTLAVA
FT                   VDANVLINERIKEELSNGRTVQQAINEGYAGAFSSIFDANITTLIKVIILYAVGTGAIK
FT                   GFAITTGIGVATSMFTAIIGTRAIVNLLYGGKRVTKLSI"
FT   gene            477035..478006
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0467"
FT   CDS_pept        477035..478006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0467"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02355;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07549; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00916; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93029.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYTVEQLNHGRKVYDFMRWDFWAFGISGLLLIAAIVIMGVRG
FT                   FNWGLDFTGGTVIEITLEKPAEMDVMREALQKAGYEEPQLQNFGSSHDIMVRMPPTEGE
FT                   TGGQVLGSKVVTIINEATNQNAAVKRIEFVGPSVGADLAQTGAMALLVALISILVYVGF
FT                   RFEWRLAAGVVIALAHDVIITLGILSLFHIEIDLTIVASLMSVIGYSLNDSIVVSDRIR
FT                   ENFRKIRRGTPYEIFNVSLTQTLHRTLITSGTTLVVILMLYLFGGPVLEGFSLTMLIGV
FT                   SIGTASSIYVASALALKLGMKREHMLQQKVEKEGADQPSILP"
FT   gene            complement(477985..478101)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477985..478101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVPHAIEFILDNKKPQHPAMLRLFSVMLTPAYGRMDG"
FT   gene            478100..478447
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0468"
FT   CDS_pept        478100..478447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0468"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01844"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92551.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIPKNYARLESGYREKALKLFPWVCGRCSREFVYSNLRELTVH
FT                   HIDHDHTNNPEDGSNWELLCLYCHDHEHSKYTEADQYGSTVIAGEDAQKDVGEATYNPF
FT                   ADLKAMMNKKK"
FT   gene            478840..478992
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0470"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; this gene contains a
FT                   frame shift which may be the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(479076..479939)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479076..479939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0471"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-specific channel-forming protein tsx"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAVSAALALTSSFTANAAENDQPQYLSDWWHQSVNVVGSY
FT                   HTRFSPKLNNDVYLEYEAFAKKDWFDFYGYIDIPKTFDWGNGNDKGIWSDGSPLFMEIE
FT                   PRFSIDKLTGADLSFGPFKEWYFANNYIYDMGDNKASRQSTWYMGLGTDIDTGLPMGLS
FT                   LNVYAKYQWQNYGASNENEWDGYRFKVKYFVPITDLWGGKLSYIGFTNFDWGSDLGDDP
FT                   NRTSNSIASSHILALNYDHWHYSVVARYFHNGGQWQNGAKLNWGDGDFSAKSTGWGGYL
FT                   VVGYNF"
FT   gene            complement(480127..480264)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480127..480264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW23"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90512.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSLLINKRSGGAFCAFRNIPRATFVALLTFPSFMTWIGNIHER
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(480239..480736)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480239..480736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0473"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTACAPQSEVRQMHQSISTLNKEMTQLNQETVKITQQNKLNAE
FT                   STRGVYLLPGANTPARLESQIGTLRMTLLEITPVADGAHATLRIQGESRDPLPAFSATV
FT                   EYGQIQGTTENYQEVNAQSLLVNAPASLLAPSDVNISLPLKGITPAQLGFIRIHDIQPV
FT                   NQ"
FT   gene            480811..480957
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0474"
FT   CDS_pept        480811..480957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91913.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVRYTHKGTDPLSQKRSAFVVAPVQGKIAFPKSSGQDAVCIAHF
FT                   VSP"
FT   gene            480930..481379
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0475"
FT   CDS_pept        480930..481379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0475"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, NrdR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03477;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TM95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TM95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91079.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCPFCFAVDTKVIDSRLVGEGSSVRRRRQCLVCNERFTTFEVAE
FT                   LVMPRVIKSNDVREPFNEDKLRSGMLRALEKRPVSADDVEMALNHIKSQLRATGEREVP
FT                   SKMIGNLVMEQLKKLDKVAYIRFASVYRSFEDIKDFGEEIARLQD"
FT   gene            481383..482486
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0476"
FT   CDS_pept        481383..482486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0476"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01872; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00227; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89243.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDEFYMARALKLAQRGRFTTHPNPNVGCVIVNNGDIVGEGYHHR
FT                   AGEPHAEVHALRMAGAKAKGATAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCCDALIAAGVARVVAAMQDPN
FT                   PQVAGRGLYRLQQSGIAVSHGLMMSEAEALNKGFLKRMRTGFPYLQLKLGASVDGRTAM
FT                   ASGESQWITSPQARRDVQRLRAQSHAILTSSATVLADDPALTVRWAELDASTQASYPQE
FT                   NLRQPVRIVIDSQNRVTPAHRIVQQPGETWIARTQEDSRAWPDSVRTISVPAHNGHLDL
FT                   VVLMMQLGRQQINSIWVEAGPGLAGALLQAGLVDELIVYVAPKLLGTQARGLCELPGLE
FT                   KLADAPQFTFSEIRHVGPDVCLHMVSA"
FT   gene            482575..483045
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0477"
FT   CDS_pept        482575..483045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0477"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00885;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TM97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TM97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88717.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIKANVAAPDARVAITIARFNQFINDSLLDGAVDALTRIGQVK
FT                   DDNITVVWVPGAYELPLATEALAKSGKYDAVVALGTVIRGGTAHFEYVAGGASNGLASV
FT                   AQDSGVPVAFGVLTTESIEQAIERAGTKAGNKGAEAALTALEMINVLKAIKA"
FT   gene            483066..483485
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0478"
FT   CDS_pept        483066..483485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0478"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01029;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TM98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TM98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAARRRARECAVQALYSWQLSQNDIADVEYQFLAEQDVKDVDV
FT                   LYFRELLSGVATNSAYLDGLMKPYLSRLLEELGQVEKAVLRIALFELSKRSDVPYKVAI
FT                   NEAIELAKTFGAEDSHKFVNGVLDKAAPVIRPNKK"
FT   gene            483564..484541
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0479"
FT   CDS_pept        483564..484541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0479"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02769;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90048.1"
FT                   /translation="MACGEFSLIARYFDRVRSSRLDVETGIGDDCALLNIPEKQTLAIS
FT                   TDTLVAGNHFLPNIDPADLAYKALAVNLSDLAAMGADPAWLTLALTLPEVDEPWLEAFS
FT                   DSLFALLNYYDMQLIGGDTTRGPLSMTLGIHGYIPAGRALKRSGAKPGDWIYITGTPGD
FT                   SAAGLAVLQNRLQVSEETDAHYLIQRHLRPTPRILHGQALRDIASAAIDLSDGLISDLG
FT                   HIVKASGCGARVEVDALPKSDAMMRHVDDGQALRWALSGGEDYELCFTVPELNRGALDV
FT                   AIGQLGVPFTCIGQMSADIEGLNFVRDGMPVTFDWKGYDHFATP"
FT   gene            484528..485034
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0480"
FT   CDS_pept        484528..485034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0480"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91754.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHKDVAKSRLNLRNPWHLLATGFGSGLSPVVPGTMGSLAAIPF
FT                   WYLMTFLPWQLYSLVVMFGICIGVYLCHQTAKDMGVHDHGSIVWDEFIGMWITLMALPT
FT                   TDWQWVAAGFIIFRILDMWKPWPIRWFDRNVHGGMGIMIDDIVAGVISAGILYFIGHHW
FT                   PLGII"
FT   gene            complement(485138..486112)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485138..486112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0481"
FT                   /product="putative aryl-alcohol dehydrogenase W"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90557.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNTLGNTDLRVSRLCLGCMTFGEPSRGNHAWTLPEESSRPIIK
FT                   RALEGGINFFDTANSYSDGSSEEIVGRALRDFARRDEVVVATKVFHRVGDLPEGLSRAQ
FT                   ILRSIDDSLTRLGMEYVDILQIHRWDYTTPIEETLEALNDVVKAGKARYIGASSMHASQ
FT                   FAQALALQKQHGWAPFVTMQDHYNLIYREEEREMLPLCWQEGVAVIPWSPLARGRLTRP
FT                   WGETTARLVSDDVGKNLYDESDKNDAQIAERLAGVSEALGATRAQVALAWLLSKRGVAA
FT                   PIIGASREEQLDELLNAVDLTLKPEQIAELETPYKQHPVVGFK"
FT   gene            complement(486169..488031)
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486169..488031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0482"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02779;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02780; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIAKYPTLALVDSTQELRLLPKESLPKLCDELRRYLLDSVSR
FT                   SSGHFASGLGTVELTVALHYVYNTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDKIGTIRQKGGL
FT                   HPFPWRGESEYDVLSVGHSSTSISAGIGIAVAAEKEGKDRRTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEA
FT                   MNHAGDIRPDMLVILNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLAQLLSGKLYSSLREGGKKVFSGVPPI
FT                   KELLKRTEEHIKGMVVPGTLFEELGFNYIGPVDGHDVMGLISTLKNMRDLKGPQFLHIM
FT                   TKKGRGYEPAEKDPITFHAVPKFDPSSGCLPKSSGGLPGYSKIFGDWLCETAAKDSKLM
FT                   AITPAMREGSGMVEFSRKFPDRYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPVVAIYSTFLQRA
FT                   YDQVIHDVAIQKLPVMFAIDRAGIVGADGQTHQGAFDLSYLRCIPDMVIMTPSDENECR
FT                   QMLFTGYHYNDGPTAVRYPRGNAQGVALTPLEKLPIGKGLVKRHGEKLAILNFGTLMPE
FT                   AAKVAEALNATLVDMRFVKPLDDTLILEMAAQHDALVTLEENAIMGGAGSGVNEVLMAH
FT                   RKPVPVLNIGLPDFFIPQGTQEEARAELGLDAAGIEAKIKAWLA"
FT   gene            complement(488055..488954)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488055..488954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0483"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92515.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTQQLQACVTQANQALSRFIAPLPFQNTPVVEAMQYGALLGGK
FT                   RLRPFLVYATGQMFGVSTATLDAPAAAVECIHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGLPTCHIK
FT                   FGEANAILAGDALQTLAFAIISDAPMPEVADRDRIAMIAELANASGIAGMCGGQALDLA
FT                   AEGQRITLDALERIHRHKTGALIRAAVRLGALSAGDKGRNTLPILDRYAESIGLAFQVQ
FT                   DDILDVVGDTATLGKRQGADQQLGKSTYPALLGLEQARNKARDLIEDARQSLHQLAAQS
FT                   LDTSALEALANYIIQRDK"
FT   gene            complement(488955..489197)
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488955..489197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0484"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02609;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92443.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKNEAPASFETALSELEHIVTRLESGDLPLEDALNEFERGVQL
FT                   ARQGQAKLQQAEQRVQILLSDNEEASPEPFIADNE"
FT   gene            489407..490855
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0485"
FT   CDS_pept        489407..490855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0485"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis/tRNA modification protein
FT                   ThiI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02568;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02926; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89796.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLFPEITIKSQSVRLRFIKILTGNIRNVLKHYDETLAVVR
FT                   HWDNIEVRAKDENQRLAIRDALTRIPGIHHILEVEDVPFTDMHDIFEKALAQYREQLEG
FT                   KTFCVRVKRRGKHEFSSIEVERYVGGGLNQHIESARVKLTNPDVTVHLEVEDDRLLLIK
FT                   GRYEGIGGFPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLMRRGCRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVRQ
FT                   VAHYLWNRFGSSHRVRFVAINFEPVVGEILEKVDDGQMGVVLKRMMVRAASKVAERYGV
FT                   QALVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDNVSDTLILRPLISYDKEHIINLARQIGTEDFARTM
FT                   PEYCGVISKSPTVKAIKAKIEAEEENFDFSILDKVVEEANNVDIREIAQQTQQEVVEVE
FT                   TVSGFGANDVILDIRSVDEQDDKPLKVEGVDVVSLPFYKLSTKFGDLDQSKTWLLWCER
FT                   GVMSRLQALYLREQGFANVKVYRP"
FT   gene            complement(490899..491696)
FT                   /gene="phnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490899..491696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0486"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transport system,
FT                   membrane component PhnV"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91924.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIWSPKGRAAAGVVASVLFIVFFFLPLAVILMSSLSQQWNGILP
FT                   SGFTLNHFVNALHGAAWDALLASLTIGFCASLFALLCGVWAALALRQYGVKTQKWLSMV
FT                   FYLPSAIPSVSVGLGILVAFSQGPLQMNGTLWIVLTAHFVLISAFTFSNVSTGLARISA
FT                   DIENVASSLGASPWYRLRHVTLPLLMPWMMSALALSLSLSMGELGATMMIYPPGWTTLP
FT                   VAIFSLTDRGNIADGAALTIVLVAITLLLMMKLERIAKRLGHK"
FT   gene            complement(491699..492559)
FT                   /gene="phnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491699..492559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0487"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLILPLEKPALNLRPLLWLLLPLLVLATLFFWPLSLIVEQALRG
FT                   ANGEIGLETFRQVVDSKRFVGALLNTLQIAFFATAGCLLLGSVMSLILVFIPFPGSEWI
FT                   GWVVDTFIALPTFLITLAFTFIYGSAGLLNGTLMSLFAFELPPVDFLYSMQGVILAEIT
FT                   VFTPLVMRPLMAALRQIDKSQLEAASILGAHPLRVIGQVIFPAALPALMAGGSLCLLLT
FT                   TNEFGIVLFIGAKGVNTLPMMVYSKAILESDYTVACMIALINIVLSLGLFSLYRLAASR
FT                   TGVRS"
FT   gene            complement(492562..493671)
FT                   /gene="phnT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492562..493671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnT"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0488"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transport system,
FT                   ATP-binding component PhnT"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08402; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89435.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMKTTAVHAPASQGTSGIVLDSLRVAYHGNVVLKPLSLTIEPGE
FT                   VLALIGPSGSGKTTVLRAVAGFVQPAGGRILIGDTDVTHLPPYKRGLAMVVQNYALFPH
FT                   LKVEDNVAFGLRAQKQPKALINERVTQALKTVGMSDYATRYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARAI
FT                   AVRPRVLLLDEPLSALDAQIRHNMVEEIARLHRELPELTILYVTHDQTEALTLADKIGI
FT                   MKDGSLIAHGETRALYQHPPNRFAAEFLGRANILSAIALGITEIPGLVDVSCGGAVIRA
FT                   FSRGSHHGYNKLLCIRPQHLSLTPRSAYSNRFNATLQSVHWQGDLTHLLCDVAGETVRM
FT                   VLTHVNPLPRVGDKLALWFEPDDAVLIEV"
FT   gene            complement(493677..494690)
FT                   /gene="phnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493677..494690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0489"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter,
FT                   2-aminoethylphosphonate binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91284.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRLALLSVFALASAPSWAESVVTVYSIDGLHDGDNSWYQVQF
FT                   DAFTKATGITVRYVEGGGGVVVERLAKERTNPQADVLVTAPPFIQRAAAEKLLANFNTD
FT                   AASAIPDANNLYSPLVKNYLSFIYNSKLLKTAPARWQDLLDGKFKNKLQYSTPGQAADG
FT                   TAVMLQAFHSFGSKDAGFAYLGKLQANNVGPSASTGKLTALVNKGEIYVANGDLQMNLA
FT                   QMERNPNVKIFWPANDKGERSALAIPYVIGLVQGAPQSENGKKLINFLLSKEAQTRVSE
FT                   LSWGMPVRSDVTPSDEHYKAATAALEGVQSWQPNWDDVAVSLSADISRWHKVTESE"
FT   gene            complement(494888..495607)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494888..495607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0490"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIPGDIPQYLLIKAQLQARIQSGALKSGDKLPSERELCAIFNT
FT                   TRITIRESLAQLESSGLIWRADRRGWFVTPERLWLDPTQNTNFHKLCREQGREPKTALL
FT                   SGVLTTVPVEVMESLQLQPFDQIYLLTRLRYADGRAVCYCENHCLPARVPELLQYDLNG
FT                   SLTEVYESHYNLVYTSMHLSFYPTAMPAQAAQALGVMEGRPALLLRRLNYDQHGRVLDL
FT                   DIEYWRHDSLRIEVDTH"
FT   gene            495747..496850
FT                   /gene="phnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0491"
FT   CDS_pept        495747..496850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0491"
FT                   /product="2-aminoethylphosphonate--pyruvate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.37"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02326; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRNYLLLTPGPLTTSRTVKEAMLFDSCTWDDDYNIGVVEQIRQ
FT                   QLTALATASEGYTSVLLQGSGSYAVEAVLGSALGPQDKVLIVSNGAYGARMVEMAGLMG
FT                   IAHHAYDCGEVARPDVQAIDAILNADPTISHIAMVHSETTTGMLNPIDEVGALAHRYGK
FT                   TYIVDAMSSFGGIPMDIAALHIDYLISSANKCIQGVPGFAFVIAREQKLAACKGRSRSL
FT                   SLDLYAQWRCMEDNHGKWRFTSPTHTVLAFAQALKELAEEGGVAARHQRYQQNQRSLVA
FT                   GMRALGFNTLLDDELHSPIITAFYSPEDPQYRFSEFYRRLKEQGFVIYPGKVSQSDCFR
FT                   IGNIGEVYAADITALLTAIRTAMYWTK"
FT   gene            496860..497669
FT                   /gene="phnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0492"
FT   CDS_pept        496860..497669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0492"
FT                   /product="phosphonoacetaldehyde hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.11.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01422; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91031.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIHAVILDWAGTTVDFGSFAPTQIFVEAFRQAFDVEITLAEAR
FT                   VPMGLGKWQHIEALGKLPAVDARWQAKFGRSMSAADIDAIYAAFMPLQIAKVVDFSSPI
FT                   AGVIDTIAALRAEGIKIGSCSGYPRAVMERLVPAAAEHGYRPDHWVATDDLAAGGRPGP
FT                   WMALQNVIALGIDAVAHCVKVDDAAPGISEGLNAGMWTVGLAVSGNEFGATWDAYQTMS
FT                   KEDVAVRREHAASKLYAAGAHYVVDSLADLPGVIAHINARLAQGERP"
FT   gene            complement(497766..498356)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497766..498356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0493"
FT                   /product="protein ThiJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90805.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQALVCLAPGSEETEAVTTIDLLVRGGIHVTTASVASDGGLTI
FT                   VCSRGVKLLADAPLVEVADGDYDIIVLPGGIKGAECFRDSPLQVETVKQFHRSGRIVAA
FT                   ICAAAATVLVPHDIFPIGNMTGFPALKDKIPAEQWQDKRVVWDARVKLLTSQGPGTAID
FT                   FGLKIIDLLVGREKAHEVASQLVMAAGIYNYYE"
FT   gene            complement(498319..499230)
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498319..499230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0494"
FT                   /product="2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02558;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08546; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVLGCGALGQLWLSALCKHGHDVQGWLRVPQPYCSVNLIDTD
FT                   GSFFNESLTANDPDFLAKSELLLVTLKAWQVSDAVRTLASTLPVTSPILLIHNGMGTIE
FT                   ELQNIQQPMLMGTITHAARRDGNIIIHVANGTTHIGPAREQDGDYSYLADILQGVLPDV
FT                   AWHNNIRAEMWRKLAVNCVINPLTALWNCPNGELRHHTDEINAICEEVAAVIEREGYHT
FT                   SADDLRYYVEQVIDSTAENISSMLQDVRAMRHTEIDYITGYLLKRARVHGLAVPENSRL
FT                   FEMVKRKESEYERSGTGMPRPW"
FT   gene            499356..499847
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0495"
FT   CDS_pept        499356..499847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0495"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDIVSEVDLQEARNGVDNAVREVESRFDFRGVEATIELNDAN
FT                   KTIKVLSESDFQVNQLLDILRAKLLKRGIEGASLDVPDEFVHSGKTWYVEAKLKQGIES
FT                   AVQKKIVKLIKDSKLKVQAQIQGEEIRVTGKSRDDLQSVMALVRGGDLGQPFQFKNFRD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(499894..501258)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499894..501258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0496"
FT                   /product="inner membrane transport protein YajR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88723.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYKMTPGELRATWGLGTVFSLRMLGMFMVLPVLTTYGMALQGA
FT                   SEALIGIAIGIYGLAQAIFQIPFGLLSDRIGRKPLIVGGLAVFVAGSVIAALSHSIWGI
FT                   ILGRALQGSGAIAAAVMALLSDLTREQNRTKAMAFIGVSFGITFAIAMVLGPIVTHSLG
FT                   LNALFWMIAALATLGILLTIWVVPNSTNHVLNRESGMVKGSFSKVLAEPRLLKLNFGIM
FT                   CLHILLMSTFVALPGQLADAGFPAAEHWKVYLATMVIAFAAVVPFIIYAEVKRRMKQVF
FT                   LFCVGLIIVAEIVLWGVGQHFWELVIGVQLFFLAFNLMEALLPSLISKESPAGYKGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVALGGSLGGWIDGTFDGQTVFLAGAVLAMVWLAVASTMKEPPYVSSLRV
FT                   EIPADIVADDRLKQRLLAMKGVSEALIVAEEHSAYVKIDSKVTNRFEVEQLISKG"
FT   gene            complement(501479..502366)
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501479..502366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0497"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01040;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0H2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92586.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKQYLQVTKPGIIFGNLISVIGGFLLASKGSIDYPLFIYTLVGV
FT                   SLVVASGCVFNNYIDRDIDRKMERTKNRVLVKGLISPGVSLVYATLLGIAGFMLLWFGA
FT                   NPLACWLGMMGFVVYVGVYSLYMKRHSVYGTLIGSLSGAAPPVIGYCAVTGDFDSGAAI
FT                   LLAIFSLWQMPHSYAIAIFRFKDYQAANIPVLPVVKGISVAKNHITLYIIAFAVATLML
FT                   TLGGYAGYKYLVVAAAVSVWWLGMALRGYKVEDDKVWARKLFGFSIIAITALSIMMSVD
FT                   FMVPNSQNLLTYVW"
FT   gene            complement(502381..502710)
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502381..502710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0498"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase, subunit IV"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03626;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHSTESGGASHGSVKTYMTGFILSVILTVIPFWMVMTGAASPAV
FT                   ILGSILAMAVVQILVHLVCFLHMNTKSDEGWNMTAFIFTVLIIAILVVGSIWIMWNLNY
FT                   NMMMH"
FT   gene            complement(502710..503324)
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502710..503324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0499"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase, subunit III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00510;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91595.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDTLTHATAHAHEHGHHDAGQNKIFGFWVYLMSDCILFSILFA
FT                   TYAVLVNGTAGGPTGKDIFELPFVLVETFLLLFSSITYGMAAIAMHKNNKSQVISWLAL
FT                   TFLFGAGFIGMELYEFHHLIVNGMGPDRSGFLSAFFALVGTHGLHVTSGLIWMAVLMVQ
FT                   VARRGLTSTNRTRIMCLSLFWHFLDVIWICVFTVVYLMGAM"
FT   gene            complement(503314..505305)
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503314..505305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0500"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00115;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91172.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKLSLDAVPFHEPIVMVTIAAIIVGGLAILAAITYFGKWTYLW
FT                   KEWLTSVDHKRLGIMYIIVAIVMLLRGFADAIMMRSQQALASAGEAGFLPPHHYDQIFT
FT                   AHGVIMIFFVAMPFVIGLMNLVVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWFTVVGVILVNLSLGVG
FT                   EFAQTGWLAYPPLSGIEYSPSVGVDYWIWALQLSGIGTTLTGINFFVTILKMRAPGMTM
FT                   FKMPVFTWASLCANVLIIASFPILTVTVALLTLDRYLGTHFFTNDMGGNMMMYINLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILILPVFGVFSEIAATFSRKRLFGYTSLVWATVCITVLSFIVWLHHFFTMGA
FT                   GANVNAFFGITTMIIAIPTGVKIFNWLFTMYQGRIVFHSAMMWTIGFIVTFSVGGMTGV
FT                   LLAVPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNVIIGGVVFGCFAGMTYWWPKAFGFKLNETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWIIGFFVAFMPLYVLGFMGMTRRLSQQIDPQFHTMLMVAAAGAALIALGILCQLIQIF
FT                   VSIRDRDQNRDLTGDPWGGRTLEWSTSSPPPFYNFAVVPHVHERDAFWEMKEKGEAYQQ
FT                   PGQYEEIHMPKNSGAGIVIAAFATVFGFAMIWHIWWLAIVGFAGMIISWIVKSFDEDVD
FT                   YYVPVPEVEKLENQHFDEITKAGLKNGN"
FT   gene            complement(505316..506272)
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505316..506272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0501"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06481; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88994.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLRKYNKSLGWLSLIAGTALLSGCNSALLDPKGQIGLEQRSLIL
FT                   TAFGLMLIVVIPAILMAVGFAWKYRASNKDAKYSPNWSHSNKVEAVVWTVPILIIIFLA
FT                   VLTWKTTHALEPSKPLAHDEKPITIEVVSMDWKWFFIYPEQGIATVNEIAFPANTPVYF
FT                   KVTSNSVMNSFFIPRLGSQIYAMAGMQTRLHLIANEPGTYDGISASYSGPGFSGMKFKA
FT                   IATKDRAEFDQWVAKAKQSPNTMNDMAAFEKVAMPSEYNKVEYFSSVKPDLFKDVINKF
FT                   MDHGKSMDMTQPEGEHSSHEGMEGMDMSHAESANSKG"
FT   gene            complement(506519..506641)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506519..506641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWR7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90800.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRILEIIGNFYATYFLYTIQPIKFKFLPLIVLLLIINC"
FT   gene            complement(506725..508200)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506725..508200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0503"
FT                   /product="AmpG protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0I6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYLRIFQQPRSAILLILGFASGLPLALTSGTLQAWMTVENID
FT                   LKTIGFFSLVGQAYVFKFLWSPLMDRYTPPFLGRRRGWLLATQLLLLAAIAAMGFLEPG
FT                   TQLRWMAALAVVIAFCSASQDIVFDAWKTDVLPAEERGAGAAISVLGYRLGMLVSGGLA
FT                   LWLADRWLGWQGMYWLMAALLIPCIIATLLAPEPTDTIPSPKSLEQAVVAPLRDFFGRN
FT                   NAWLILLLIVLYKLGDAFAMSLTTTFLIRGVGFDAGEVGVVNKTLGLLATIVGALYGGI
FT                   LMQRLSLFRALLIFGILQGASNAGYWLLSITDKNMFSMGAAVFFENLCGGMGTAAFVAL
FT                   LMTLCNKSFSATQFALLSALSAVGRVYVGPVAGWFVEAHGWPTFYLFSVVAAVPGLLLL
FT                   LVCRQTLEYSWQSERFIPRTQYRGAYNFALSILLAGVALLAVWVLLLTMNAVDYTNFSF
FT                   LPGLLETAVAVAVCGIVFGGLLDYLALRKTRLL"
FT   gene            complement(508244..508876)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0504"
FT                   /note="putative lipoprotein; this gene contains a frame
FT                   shift which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by match to protein family HMM PF03923"
FT   gene            509126..509443
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0505"
FT   CDS_pept        509126..509443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0505"
FT                   /product="protein BolA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89688.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIREQIEEKLRTAFDPVFLEVVDESYRHNVPAGSESHFKVVLVS
FT                   DRFTGERFLNRHRMIYGTLTAELSTTVHALALHTYTLKEWEGLQDTIFASPPCRGAGSI
FT                   A"
FT   gene            509790..511088
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0506"
FT   CDS_pept        509790..511088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0506"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00254;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05697; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05698; match to protein family HMM TIGR00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92438.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSVETTQGLGRRVTITIAADSIETAVKSELVNVAKKVRIDGFR
FT                   KGKVPMNIVAQRYGASVRQDVLGDLMSRNFVDAIIKEKINPAGAPNYVPGEYKVGEDFT
FT                   YSVEFEVYPEVELTGLESIEVEKPVVEVTDADVDVMLDTLRKQQATWKEKDGAADAEDR
FT                   VTIDFTGSVDGEEFEGGKATDFVLAMGQGRMIPGFEDGVKGHKAGEEFTIDVTFPEEYH
FT                   AENLKGKAAKFVINLKKVEERELPELTEEFIKRFGVEDGSVAGLRAEVRKNMERELKGA
FT                   VRNRVKSQAIEGLVKANDIDVPAALIDSEIDVLRRQAAQRFGGNEKQALELPRELFEEQ
FT                   AKRRVVVGLLLGEVIRTNELKADEERVKGLIEEMASAYEDPKEVIEFYSKNKELMDNMR
FT                   NVALEEQAVEAVLAKAKVSEKATSFNELMNQQA"
FT   gene            511335..511958
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0507"
FT   CDS_pept        511335..511958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0507"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, proteolytic subunit
FT                   ClpP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.92"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00574;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89178.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSGERDNLAPHMALVPMVIEQTSRGERSFDIYSRLLKERVIFL
FT                   TGQVEDHMANLIVAQMLFLEAENPEKDIYLYINSPGGVITAGMSIYDTMQFIKPDVSTI
FT                   CMGQAASMGAFLLTAGAKGKRFCLPNSRVMIHQPLGGYQGQATDIEIHAREILKVKGRM
FT                   NELMAHHTGQSLEQIERDTERDRFLSAPEAVEYGLVDSILTHRN"
FT   gene            512209..513480
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0508"
FT   CDS_pept        512209..513480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0508"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06689; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07724; match to protein family HMM TIGR00382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKRKDGSGKLLYCSFCGKSQHEVRKLIAGPSVYICDECVDLCN
FT                   DIIREEIKEVAPHRERSALPTPHEIRTHLDDYVIGQEQAKKVLAVAVYNHYKRLRNGDT
FT                   SNGVELGKSNILLIGPTGSGKTLLAETLARLLDVPFTMADATTLTEAGYVGEDVENIIQ
FT                   KLLQKCDYDVQKAQRGIVYIDEIDKISRKSDNPSITRDVSGEGVQQALLKLIEGTVAAV
FT                   PPQGGRKHPQQEFLQVDTSKILFICGGAFAGLDKVIANRVETGSGIGFGATVKAKSDKA
FT                   SEGELLSQVEPEDLIKFGLIPEFIGRLPVVATLNELSEEALIQILKEPKNALTKQYQAL
FT                   FNLEGVDLEFRDEALDAIARKAMARKTGARGLRSIVEAALLDTMYDLPSMEDVEKVVID
FT                   ESVIAGQSKPLLIYGKPEAQASGE"
FT   gene            513666..516020
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0509"
FT   CDS_pept        513666..516020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lon"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0509"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.53"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05362; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPERSERIEIPVLPLRDVVVYPHMVIPLFVGREKSIRCLEAAMD
FT                   HDKKIMLVAQKEASTDEPGVNDLFTVGTVASILQMLKLPDGTVKVLVEGLQRARISALS
FT                   DNGEHFSAKAEYLDSPAIDEREQEVLVRTAISQFEGYIKLNKKIPPEVLTSLNSIDDPA
FT                   RLADTIAAHMPLKLADKQSVLEMSDVNERLEYLMAMMESEIDLLQVEKRIRNRVKKQME
FT                   KSQREYYLNEQMKAIQKELGEMDDAPDENEALKRKIDAAKMPKEAKEKAEAELQKLKMM
FT                   SPMSAEATVVRGYIDWMVQVPWNARSKVKKDLRQAQEILDTDHYGLERVKDRILEYLAV
FT                   QSRVNKIKGPILCLVGPPGVGKTSLGQSIAKATGRKYIRMALGGVRDEAEIRGHRRTYI
FT                   GSMPGKLIQKMAKVGVKNPLFLLDEIDKMSSDMRGDPASALLEVLDPEQNVAFSDHYLE
FT                   VDYDLSDVMFVATSNSMNIPAPLLDRMEVIRLSGYTEDEKLNIAKRHLLPKQIERNALK
FT                   KGELTVDDSAIIGIIRYYTREAGVRSLEREISKLCRKAVKQLLLDKSLKHIEINGDNLH
FT                   DYLGVQRFDYGRADSENRVGQVTGLAWTEVGGDLLTIETACVPGKGKLTYTGSLGEVMQ
FT                   ESIQAALTVVRARAEKLGINPDFYEKRDIHVHVPEGATPKDGPSAGIAMCTALVSCLTG
FT                   NPVRADVAMTGEITLRGQVLPIGGLKEKLLAAHRGGIKTVLIPFENKRDLEEIPDNVIA
FT                   DLDIHPVKRIEEVLTLALQNEPSGMQVVTAK"
FT   gene            516229..516501
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0510"
FT   CDS_pept        516229..516501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hupB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0510"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU-beta"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSQLIEKIAAGADISKAAAGRALDAIIASVTESLKEGDDVALV
FT                   GFGTFAVKERAARTGRNPQTGKEITIAAAKVPSFRAGKALKDAVN"
FT   gene            516792..518663
FT                   /gene="ppiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0511"
FT   CDS_pept        516792..518663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0511"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92614.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDSLRTAANSLVLKIIFVIIIVSFILTGVSGYLIGGSNNYAAKV
FT                   NGQEISRAQFENAFNNERNRMQQQLGDRYSELAANEGYMKSLRQQVLNRLIDEALLDQY
FT                   SRELKLGISDEQVKQAIFATPAFQVDGKFDNNRYNAIVNQMGMTADQYAQALRNQLTTQ
FT                   QLINGVAGTDFMLKGETDELAALVSQQRVVREAVIDVNALAAKQQVTDQEVSSYYDQNK
FT                   ARFMTPEQFRVSYIKLDAATMQAPVSDADIQAYYDQHVDQFTQPERIRYSIIQTKTEDD
FT                   AKAVLDALNKGEDFATLAKEKSTDIISARNGGDMGWLEESATVPELKNAGLKEKGQISG
FT                   VIKSSVGFLVARLDDIQPAKVKPLSEVRDDIAAKVKQEKALDAYYALQQKVSDAASNDN
FT                   ESLAGAEQVAGVKAVETGWFSRDTLPEELNFKPVADAIFNGGLVGENGTPGPNSDIITV
FT                   DGDRAFVVRVSEHKPEAVKPLAEVKEQVTALVKHNKAEQQAKLDAEKLLVELKAGKGAE
FT                   AMKAAGLSFGEPKTLSRTSQDPVSQAAFALSLPTKDKPVYGVANDMQGNVVLLAFDEVK
FT                   AGAMPEAQKKAMVQGITQNNAQIVFEALMSNLRKEAKIKIGDALEQQ"
FT   gene            518813..519187
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0512"
FT   CDS_pept        518813..519187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0512"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComEA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91041.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHGIKALLITLSLTCAGMAHSALAATPVAKNAAVETKADTPSSS
FT                   SAKAALPTKASDDEGTRVSINTASAEDLARVMNGVGLKKAQAIVSYREEYGPFKTVDDL
FT                   KQVPGMGSALVERNLAVLTL"
FT   gene            519291..519689
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0513"
FT   CDS_pept        519291..519689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0513"
FT                   /product="thioesterase superfamily protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89047.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTQIKVRGYHLDVYQHVNNARYLEFLEEARWDGLENSDSFQWMT
FT                   ARNIAFVVVNININYRRPAVLSDLLTVTSQVQQLNGKSGVLSQTITLEPEGQVVADALI
FT                   TFVCIDLKTQKALPLEGELREKLEQMVQ"
FT   gene            complement(519797..520492)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0514"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519797..520492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0514"
FT                   /product="ExsB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06508;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVVVFSGGQDSTTCLAQARHQYDEVHCVTFDYGQRHRAEIDV
FT                   ARALALKLGARAHKVLDVTLLNELAVSSLTRDSIPVPDYEPNADGIPNTFVPGRNILFL
FT                   TLAAIYAYQVKAEAVITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDEFVKALNHAVNLGMAKDIRFETPLMWI
FT                   DKAETWALADYWGQLELVREETLTCYNGIKGDGCGHCAACNLRANGLNHYLSNKAAVMA
FT                   AMKQKTGLR"
FT   gene            complement(520557..522257)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0515"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520557..522257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0515"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein, family 5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93014.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLNRLNQYQRLWQPSAGETQHVTVSELAERCFCSERHLRTLLR
FT                   QAQQAGWLRWEAQSGRGKRGRLQFLVTPESLRTAMMEQALEKGQQLNVLELAQLAPGEL
FT                   RAMLQPFMGGQWQNDTPTLRIPYYRPLDPLQPGFLPGRAEQHLAGQVFSGLTRFDRDSQ
FT                   YPCGDLAHHWKVSADGLRWDFYIRSTLHWHNGDAVDTAQLHERLERLLTLPALSKLFIS
FT                   VARIEVTHPQCLTFLLHRPDYWLAHRLASYCSGLAHPDLPLIGTGPFRLALFTPELVRL
FT                   ESHDHYHLSHPLLKAIEFWITPQLFAQDLGTSCRHPVQIAIGKPEELATLSQVSSGISL
FT                   GFCYLTLKKGSRLNVQQARRLIHIIHHTSLLKTLPVDENLIMPSQGLLPGWTIPQWQDV
FT                   DETPLPKKLTLAYHLPVELHTMAEQLRHYLATLGCELTLIFHNAKNWDNCPALAQADLM
FT                   MGDRLIGEAPEYTLEQWLRCDQIWPHVLDAPAFSHLQATLDALQIQPNEKDRRAALQQV
FT                   FANLMDDATLTPLFNYHYRISAPPGVNGVRLTPRGWFEFSEAWLPPPSP"
FT   gene            522357..523175
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0516"
FT   CDS_pept        522357..523175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0516"
FT                   /product="protein cof"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88987.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLAAFDMDGTLLMPDHHLGRETIATLARLRERDITLTFATGRH
FT                   VLEMRHILGTLSLDAYLITGNGTRIHSLEGDVLHRQDLDPQVADTVMHHAWDTRASMHV
FT                   FNDNGWFTGQEIPALLQAHVYSGFRYQVINIKSIPAHQVTKICFCGDHDDLIRLRIQLN
FT                   EAMEERAHLCFSAVDCLEVLPLGCNKGSALAVLSNHLGLSLADCMAFGDAMNDREMLGS
FT                   VGRGLIMGNAMPQLIAALPHLAVIGHCGNQAVSHFLTHWLDNPHLPYSPE"
FT   gene            complement(523224..524279)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523224..524279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0517"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal-5'-phosphate-dependent enzyme, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92636.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSNWVKNAINEINADHQRSADTHLIRLPLSAFPGIQLYLKDES
FT                   THPTGSLKHRLARSLFLYGLCNGWIKEGTPIIEASSGSTAISEAWFARLLGLPFIAVMP
FT                   ACTAKRKIEQIQFYGGHCHFVESACEIYAASERLAHELNGHYMDQFTYAERATDWRGNN
FT                   NIADSIFRQMRNEPHPVPRFIVMSAGTGGTSATIGRYIRCQGYDTQLMVVDPENSVFLP
FT                   YWQDRDASLRSPVGSKIEGIGRPRVEPSFIPDVVDEMLRVPDAASVATAHWLETQLGRK
FT                   VGASTGTNMWGALQLAARMREAGETGAIVTLLCDSGDRYLDTYYHPSWVSDHIGDLTPW
FT                   SAAIAKLLTGD"
FT   gene            524392..524850
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0518"
FT   CDS_pept        524392..524850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0518"
FT                   /product="glutamate uptake regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88888.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKIDRKLLCLLQQDCTLSLQALADAVNLTTTPCWKRLKRLEDD
FT                   GILLGRVALLDPEKLGLGLTAFVLIKTQHHSSEWYCRFVTVVSEMPEVLGFWRMAGEYD
FT                   YLMRVQVADMKRYDDFYKRLVNSVPGLSDVTSSFAMEQIKYTTSLPIE"
FT   gene            524891..526663
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0519"
FT   CDS_pept        524891..526663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0519"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91677.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAQLSWYFRREWRRYLGAVALLMLIAMLQLIPPKVVGIVVDG
FT                   VTAQHFTPGRIAMWIGTIALIAVVVYLLRYVWRVLLFGASYQLAVELREDYYRQLSRQH
FT                   PEFYQRHRTGDLIARATNDVDRVVFAAGEGVLTLVDSLVMGCAVLIVMSTQISWQLTLL
FT                   ALLPMPIMALMIKRYGDRLHDYFKLAQAAFSSLNDRTQESLTSIRMIKAFGLEDRQSSL
FT                   FAADAEDTGKKNMRVARIDARFDPTIYIAIGMANLLAISGGSWMVVNGSLTLGELTSFM
FT                   MYLGLMIWPMLALAWMFNIVERGSAAYSRIRAMLAEAPVVKDGEEPVPAGRGELTAAIR
FT                   EFCYPQTTHPALENVNFRLKPGQMLGICGPTGAGKSTILSLIQRHFDVTQGEIRFHDMP
FT                   LTHLQLDSWRSRLAVVSQTPFLFSDSIANNIALGRPEATQEEIEQVARLASVHEDILRL
FT                   PQGYDTQVGERGVMLSGGQKQRISIARALLLNAEILLLDDALSAVDGRTEHQILHNLRQ
FT                   WGEGRTVIISAHRLSALTDANEIIVMQHGHVVQRGDHDQLAQQIGWYRDMYRYQQLEAA
FT                   LDDAPERGEEAANA"
FT   gene            526656..528437
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0520"
FT   CDS_pept        526656..528437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0520"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92038.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFGQLWPTLKRLLAYGSPWRKPLSVAVMMLWIAAAAEVSGPLL
FT                   ISYFIDNMVARHHLPLGKVAGLAAAYVGLQFLAAGLHYAQSLLFNRAAVGVVQSLRTDV
FT                   MDAALRQPLSAFDTQPVGQLISRVTNDTEVIRDLYVTVVATVLRSAALIGAMLVAMFSL
FT                   DWRMALVAILIFPAVLTVMIIYQRYSTPIVRRVRAYLADINDGFNEIINGMSVIQQFRQ
FT                   QARFGERMGEASRSHYMARMQTLRLDGFLLRPLLSLFSALILCGLLMLFSFTSAGTIEV
FT                   GVLYAFISYLSRLNEPLIELTTQQSMLQQAVVAGERVFELMDRPRQRYGSDDRPLQSGA
FT                   IDIDHLSFAYRDDNLVLQDITLSVPSRSFVALVGHTGSGKSTLASLLMGYYPLTQGEIR
FT                   LDGREIASLNHRVLRQGVAMVQQDPVVMADTFLANVTLGRDVSEAQVWQALETVQLADL
FT                   ARGLSDGLHTHLGEQGNTLSVGQKQLLALARVLVDAPQILILDEATASIDSGTEQAIQQ
FT                   ALAAIRERTTLVVIAHRLSTIVEADTILVLHRGQAVERGTHQQLLAAQGRYWQMYQLQL
FT                   VGEELAASVHEEPGPAA"
FT   gene            528441..528599
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0521"
FT   CDS_pept        528441..528599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91304.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPQGKASPIMHRCGAFFFPCFDFGARQYKDAPLTALFLARQLLA
FT                   HPLQYPF"
FT   gene            528650..528988
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0522"
FT   CDS_pept        528650..528988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0522"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVTVIIKPFKLEDVREALSSIGIQGLTVTEVKGFGRQKGHAEL
FT                   YRGAEYSVNFLPKVKIDVAIADDQLEEVIDIISKAAYTGKIGDGKIFVAELMRVIRIRT
FT                   GEADEAAL"
FT   gene            529020..530306
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0523"
FT   CDS_pept        529020..530306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0523"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00909;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAMIKTTLASLALLPGLTIAAPAVADKADSAFMMICTALVLFM
FT                   TIPGIALFYGGLIRAKNVLSMLTQVTVTFALVCILWVVYGYSLAFGEGNHFFGNTDGAM
FT                   LKNIALTAVTGTIYQYIHVAFQGSFACITVGLIVGALAERIRFSAVLIFVVVWFTLSYI
FT                   PIAHMVWGGGLLAAHGALDFAGGTVVHINAAIAGLVGAYLIGKRVGFGKEAFKPHNLPM
FT                   VFTGTAILYIGWFGFNAGSAGSANEIAALAFVNTVVATAAAILGWIIGEWTLRGKPSLL
FT                   GACSGAIAGLVGVTPACGYVGVGGALVIGVIAGLAGLWGVTMLKRLLRVDDPCDVFGVH
FT                   GVCGIVGCILTGVFAASSLGGVGFVDGVTMGHQVMVQLESIAITVVWSGVVAFVGYKLA
FT                   DILVGLRVPEEQEREGLDVNSHGENAYNA"
FT   gene            complement(530408..531268)
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530408..531268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0524"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90828.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLNNLLTLLNLEKIEEGLFRGQSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVGQALY
FT                   AAKETVPEARLVHSFHSYFLRPGDSQKPIIYDVEVLRDGNSFSARRVAAIQNGKPIFYM
FT                   TASFQAPEPGFEHQKTMPTAVGPEGLPSETEIAQSLAHLLPPILKEKFLCDRPLEIRPV
FT                   EFHNPLKGHVAAPVRQVWIRANGTVPDDIRVHQYLLGYASDLNFLPVALQPHGIGFLEK
FT                   GIQIATIDHSMWFHRPFNFNEWLLYSVESTSASSARGFVRGEFYTQDGALVASTVQEGV
FT                   MRNHN"
FT   gene            531483..532052
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0525"
FT   CDS_pept        531483..532052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0525"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVHIVSGLAVAISLAACADKSADIQTPAPNPNMSITANQSTIQ
FT                   QPNVSGTVWIRQKVALPPDAVLTVTLSDASLADAPSKVLSQKAVRTEGKQAPFSFVLPF
FT                   NPSDIQPNARILLSAAITVDNKLVFITDSVKPVINNGGTKADLTLVPVQQTAVPVQASG
FT                   GATTTVPSTSPTQVNPSSAVPAPTQY"
FT   gene            complement(532085..532474)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532085..532474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0526"
FT                   /product="methylated-DNA-[protein]-cysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01035;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSCASGLSSPLIPDYPEALTQDSIMDIQDTFPQRVWQIVASIP
FT                   EGFVTTYGDVARLAGSPRAARQVGGVLKRLPEGSTLPWHRVVNRHGAISLTGPDLQRQR
FT                   QALLAEGVVVSGSGQIDLQRYRWVY"
FT   gene            532559..532656
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0527"
FT   ncRNA           532559..532656
FT                   /gene="srpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0527"
FT                   /product="Bacterial signal recognition particle RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="SRP_RNA"
FT   gene            complement(532705..534255)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532705..534255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0528"
FT                   /product="cyclic diguanylate phosphodiesterase (EAL) domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88828.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRHLVSLVTGVLILSVLFPIGLSLWLAHRQVEKRFNEELDIFS
FT                   SRVALRTERVSDQAKAALTHIASFKGEPCSSAHLLAMRRVSYSFRYVQEVLYLKNSIPV
FT                   CSSLEKESHIPAFPPPMKITRDGYRAWFTAQNDLGIKRYMAALGSDSYIVMIDPASFID
FT                   VIPFGAWPIDVAIIGRERNTVVASSGNLDLAILPLIHHETPLRLENRGIQYAIHPFPEM
FT                   GITIVSWAPTAPLERSWYRQAFIWLPAGIVTGLLAAAFILRILRRLQSPRHRLQDAIDN
FT                   REINVHYQPIVSLSSGKIVGAEALARWQQADGTFLSPEIFIALAEQTGLTEPLTRLIID
FT                   TVFEDMGSWLKSHPEQHISINLEASDLASETLPTLLSTLLNRSQISPSQIALELTEREF
FT                   ADPKTSAPIVARYRNAGHSIYIDDFGTGYSSLSYLQNLDVDVLKIDKSFVDALEYKNVT
FT                   PHIIEMAKTLKLKMVAEGIETTRQEQWLRQHGVHYGQGWLYSKPLPATAFILWAEQRL"
FT   gene            534480..534740
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0529"
FT   CDS_pept        534480..534740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0529"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01197;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TME7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TME7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPDIHPVYRTVVFHDTSANEYVKVGSTIKTEREIELDGVTYPYV
FT                   TIDVSSKSHPFYTGRQKTFDSESSAARFQKRFGHFIGAKRG"
FT   gene            534746..534886
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0530"
FT   CDS_pept        534746..534886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0530"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TME8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TME8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92453.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLNSLRNAKQRHPDCQIVKRKGRLYVICKTNPRFKAVQGRKKR
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(534942..535412)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0531"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534942..535412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0531"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YlaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89476.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEIQRLLSETIDDLNVREKRDNRPRFSISFIRKHPGLFIAMYAA
FT                   WFATLAVMLQSETLVGSVWLLVVLFIAFNGFFFFDIAPRYHYNDIDVLDLRVCYNGEWY
FT                   NTRFVPPTLIETILQSPQVDNEHKVQLQKMVARKGELSFYDIFTLARAEASR"
FT   gene            complement(535530..536081)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535530..536081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0532"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1U6W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDEKQKMIAGALYCPTDETLCQDRLRARQLIHQYNYTTPDEINK
FT                   RQAILRDLLGRCEDAYIEPSFRCDYGYNIFLGHSFYANFDCVMLDVCPIHIGDNCMLAP
FT                   GVHIYTATHPLDAVERNSGREFGKPVTIGNNVWIGGRAVVNPGVTIGDNVVVASGAVVT
FT                   KNVPPDVVVGGNPARIIKKL"
FT   gene            complement(536260..536478)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536260..536478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0533"
FT                   /product="haemolysin expression modulating protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93072.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPLTKTDYLMRLRRCQTIDTLERVIEKNKYELSDNELAVFYS
FT                   AADHRLAELTMNKLYDKIPSSVWKFIR"
FT   gene            complement(536506..536880)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536506..536880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1U6W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91697.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEYSPKRHDIAQLKFLCETLYHDCLANLEESNHGWVNDPTSAVN
FT                   LQLNELIEHIATFALNYKIKYNEDNKLIAQIDEYLDDTFMLFSSYGINTQDLQKWRKSG
FT                   NRLFRCFVNATRANPVSLSC"
FT   gene            complement(537376..540525)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537376..540525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0535"
FT                   /product="acriflavine resistance protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91101.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNFFIDRPIFAWVIAIIIMLAGGLAILKLPVAQYPTIAPPAVTI
FT                   SATYPGADAKTVQDTVTQVIEQNMNGIDNLMYMSSNSDSTGTVQITLTFESGTDADIAQ
FT                   VQVQNKLQLAMPLLPQEVQQQGVSVEKSSSSFLMVVGVINTDGTMTQEDISDYVAANMK
FT                   DPISRTSGVGDVQLFGSQYAMRIWMNPTELTKYQLTPVDVINAIKAQNAQVAAGQLGGT
FT                   PPVKGQQLNASIIAQTRLTSTDEFGKILLKVNQDGSQVRLRDVAKIELGGENYDVIAKF
FT                   NGQPASGLGIKLATGANALDTATAIRAELKKMEPFFPPGMKIVYPYDTTPFVKISIHEV
FT                   VKTLVEAIILVFLVMYLFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFAVLAAFGFSINTLTMFGMV
FT                   LAIGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMTEEGLPPKEATRKSMGQIQGALVGIAMVLSAVFIPMAF
FT                   FGGSTGAIYRQFSITIVSAMALSVLVALILTPALCATMLKPVAKGDHGEGKKGFFGWFN
FT                   RLFDKSTHHYTDSVGNILRSTGRYLLLYLIIVVGMAYLFVRLPSSFLPDEDQGVFLTMV
FT                   QLPAGATQERTQKVLDEVTDYYLNKEKANVESVFAVNGFGFAGRGQNTGIAFVSLKDWA
FT                   DRPGEKNKVEAITQRATAAFSQIKDAMVFAFNLPAIVELGTATGFDFELIDQAGLGHEK
FT                   LTQARNQLFGEVAKYPDLLVGVRPNGLEDTPQFKIDIDQEKAQALGVSISDINTTLGAA
FT                   WGGSYVNDFIDRGRVKKVYVMSEAKYRMLPDDINDWYVRGSDGQMVPFSAFSSSRWEYG
FT                   SPRLERYNGLPSMEILGQAAPGKSTGEAMAMMEELASKLPSGIGYDWTGMSYQERLSGN
FT                   QAPALYAISLIVVFLCLAALYESWSIPFSVMLVVPLGVIGALLAATFRGLTNDVYFQVG
FT                   LLTTIGLSAKNAILIVEFAKDLMDKEGKGLVEATLEAVRMRLRPILMTSLAFMLGVMPL
FT                   VISSGAGSGAQNAVGTGVLGGMVTATVLAIFFVPVFFVVVRRRFSRKSEDIEHSHSTEH
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(540548..541741)
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540548..541741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0536"
FT                   /product="acriflavine resistance protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRGLTPLAVVLMLSGSLALTGCDDKQDQQGGQQMPEVGVVTL
FT                   KTEPLQITTELPGRTVAYRIAEVRPQVSGIILKRNFVEGSDIEAGVSLYQIDPATYQAT
FT                   YDSAKGDLAKAQAAANIAELTVKRYQKLLGTQYISKQEYDQALADAQQATAAVVAAKAA
FT                   VETARINLAYTKVTSPISGRIGKSSVTEGALVQNGQASALATVQQLDPIYVDVTQSSND
FT                   FLRLKQELANGSLKQENGKAKVDLVTSDGIKFPQSGTLEFSDVTVDQTTGSITLRAIFP
FT                   NPDHTLLPGMFVRARLQEGTKPTALLVPQQGVTRTPRGDATVLVVGADNKVETRQIVAS
FT                   QAIGDKWLVTDGLKAGDRVVVSGLQKVRPGAQVKVQEITADNKQQAASGDQPAQPRS"
FT   gene            541883..542536
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0537"
FT   CDS_pept        541883..542536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0537"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator AcrR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89355.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTKQQALETRQHILDVALRLFSQQGVSATSLAEIANAAGVTR
FT                   GAIYWHFKNKSDLFSEIWELSESNIGELEIEYQAKFPDDPLSVLREILVHILEATVTEE
FT                   RRRLLMEIIFHKCEFVGEMVVVQQAQRSLCLESYDRIEQTLKHCINAKMLPENLLTRRA
FT                   AILMRSFISGLMENWLFAPQSFDLKKEARAYVTILLEMYQLCPTLRASTVNGSP"
FT   gene            542661..546017
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0538"
FT   CDS_pept        542661..546017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0538"
FT                   /product="potassium efflux system KefA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QX42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91008.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQLYKRSQHFVFITISVLIILLSCQSLAFARGQTNGDLPSKADV
FT                   QNQLDTLNKQKDLSAQDKLVQQDLIDTLATLEKIERVKEETVQLRQKVAQAPEKMRQAT
FT                   AALNALSDVDNDDEMRKTLSALSLRQLELRVAQVLDDLQNSQNDLAAYNSQLVSLQTQP
FT                   ERVQNAMYTASQQIQQIRNRLDGNNVGEAALRPSQQVLLQAQQALLNAQIDQQRKSLEG
FT                   NTVLQDTLQKQRDYVTANSNRLEHQLQLLQEAVNSKRLTLTEKTAQEAISPDETARIQA
FT                   NPLVKQELDINHQLSQRLIVATENGNMLMQQNIKVKNWLDRALQSERNIKEQIAVLKGS
FT                   LLLSRILYQQQQTLPSADELEDMTNRIADLRLEQFEINQQRDALFQSDAFVDKLEEGHT
FT                   SEVNDEVHDALLQVVEMRRELLDQLNKQLGNQLMMAINLQVNQQQLMSVSKNLKAILTQ
FT                   QIFWVNSNRPMDWDWLKAFPQTLKEQFSAMKITVNWQKAWPAVFIAFLAGLPLLLIAGL
FT                   IRWRLKWLKAYQQKLAAAVGSLRNDSQLNTPKAILIDLIRALPVCLIILALGLILLTMQ
FT                   LNISDLLWAFSKKLAMFWLVFGLCWKVLEKEGVAIRHFGMPAQLTSHWRRQIVRISLAL
FT                   LPLHFWSVVAELSPLNLMDDVLGQAVIFLNLLVITLLVWPLCRESWRDKESHGIRLVTV
FT                   TILSIIPVALMVLTATGYFYTTLRLAGRWIETVYLVIIWNLLYQTVLRGLSVAARRIAW
FT                   RRALARRQNLVKEGAEGAEPQEEPAIALEQINQQTLRITMLLMLALFGVMFWAIWSDLI
FT                   TVFSYLDSITLWHYNGSEAGAAVVKSVTMGSLLFAIIAAMVAWALIRNLPGLLEVLVLS
FT                   RLNMRQGASYAITTILNYVIIAVGAMTVFGSLGVSWDKLQWLAAALSVGLGFGLQEIFG
FT                   NFVSGLIILFERPVRIGDTVTIGTYSGTVSKIRIRATTITDFDRKEVIIPNKAFVTERL
FT                   INWSLSDTTTRLVIRLGVAYGSDLEKVKRVLLQAAMEHPKVMHDPEPAVFFTTFGASTL
FT                   DHELRLYVRELRDRSHTVDELNRAIDRLCRENDINIAFNQLEVHLHNAKGDEVTEVKRD
FT                   LNGGDLAPTAS"
FT   gene            complement(546059..546994)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546059..546994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04754;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90374.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLPTTPHDAVFRQMLMQKEVARDFLAIHLPEDFLAICDLDSLK
FT                   LESGSFVEDNLRSRYSDILYSLHTQHGPGYVYALIEHQSKSDRLMAFRLMRYAIAAMQR
FT                   HLDAGHDTLPLVVPILFYHGPESPWPYSLNWHNMFVKPDMAKALYSCEFALVDLTIMPD
FT                   NQLLQHRRIAMLELLQKHIRQRDLSELLDPLITLLTQDHLTDTQLSVLINYMLKAGNAA
FT                   EPGALIRQLAQGAPQYKEQLMTIAEWLEEKGRTEGLQKGLQKGLEQGLAQGREAEARAI
FT                   ARKMLANGLEPGLIASVTGITPEELSTLSH"
FT   gene            complement(547064..547231)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547064..547231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91975.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENAPDEVKLAVDLIVLLEENRLPARTVLRALEIVMRDYENKL
FT                   KSTEDDSQTE"
FT   gene            complement(547245..547772)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547245..547772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0541"
FT                   /product="primosomal replication protein N''"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAMLLQTLEERLATLRQRCAPLAQHATLSARFDRHLFRTRSTL
FT                   LQGYLEEADANLAALRQAVKHEQLPQVAWLAEHLASQLEAISRETAAWSLRQWDTAAPG
FT                   LGRWQRRRIQHQEFERRLLAMTQERKIRLAQATSLVEQQTLQKEVEIYEGRLARCRHAL
FT                   EKIENVLARLTR"
FT   gene            547841..548218
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0542"
FT   CDS_pept        547841..548218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0542"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YbaN"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QU86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89665.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTILIIIGWLAVVLGTLGVVLPLLPTTPFILLAAWCFARSSPR
FT                   FHAWLLYRSWFGGYLRHWQRYRAMPPGAKPRAIALILLTFGISLWLVNMMWVRVLLLVI
FT                   LACLLIFMWRIPVIDEKQQKR"
FT   gene            548371..548922
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0543"
FT   CDS_pept        548371..548922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0543"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89128.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAQQLEFLKNSIKSIQDYPKPGILFRDVTSLLEDPKAYALSI
FT                   ELLVERYKNAGITKVVGTEARGFLFGAPVALGLGVGFVPVRKPRKLPRETIAETYELEY
FT                   GTDQLEIHVDAIKPGDNVLVVDDLLATGGTIEATVKLIRRLGGKVTDAAFIINLFDLGG
FT                   EQRLEKQGITCYSLVPFPGH"
FT   gene            549036..550964
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0544"
FT   CDS_pept        549036..550964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0544"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, tau subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPQTFADVVGQEHVLTALANGLSLGRIHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLLAKGLNCETGITATPCGVCDNCREIEQGRFVDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RDLLDNVQYAPARGRFKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPAHVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   VTILSRCLQFHLKALDVEQIRHQLEHILNEEHIAHEPRALQLLSRAADGSLRDALSLTD
FT                   QAIASGDGQVSTQAVSAMLGTLDDDQALSLVEAVVDANGERVMSLINEAAARGIEWEAL
FT                   LVEMLSLLHRIAMVQLSPAALGSDMAAIEQRMRELARTVPPGDLQLYYQTLLIGRKELP
FT                   WAPDRRMGVEMTLLRALAFHPRMPLPEPETPRQSFAAVAPTAVMTPPQVQQQSAPAPQT
FT                   SPTPLPASTSQVLAARNQLQRAQGVTKTKKSEPAAASRARPVNNSALERLASVSERVQA
FT                   RPTPSALETAPVKKEAYRWKATTPVVQTKEVVATPKALKKALEHEKTPELAAKLAAEAI
FT                   ERDPWAAQVSQLSLPKLVEQVALNAWKEQNGNAVCLHLRSTQRHLNSSGAQQKLAQALS
FT                   DLTGTTVELTIVEDDNPAVRTPLEWRQAIYEEKLAQARESIIADNNIQTLRRFFDAELD
FT                   EESIRPI"
FT   misc_feature    550297..550361
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0544"
FT                   /note="DnaX ribosomal frameshifting element"
FT   gene            551010..551339
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0546"
FT   CDS_pept        551010..551339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90168.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQEKMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKVT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLLEDDKEMLEDLVAAAFNDAARRIEETQKEKMASVSSGMQLPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   gene            551339..551944
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0547"
FT   CDS_pept        551339..551944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0547"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02132; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90331.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLTQLMEALRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAFTLLQRDRSGGMRLAQ
FT                   ALTRAMSEIGHCADCRTFTEQDVCNICSNPRRQENGQICVVESPADIYAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPDDIGLDRLEQRLASEKISELILATNPTVEGEATANYIAELCAE
FT                   AGVEASRIAHGVPVGGELEMVDGTTLSHSLAGRHKIIF"
FT   gene            552055..553929
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0548"
FT   CDS_pept        552055..553929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0548"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein HtpG"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00183;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGQETRGFQSEVKQLLHLMIHSLYSNKEIFLRELISNASDAADK
FT                   LRFRALSNPDLYEGDGELRVRVSFDKDKRTLTIADNGVGMNRDEVIDHLGTIAKSGTKS
FT                   FLESMGSDQAKDSQLIGQFGVGFYSAFIVADKVTVRTRAAGDKPENGVFWESAGEGEYT
FT                   VADITKNDRGTEITLHLREGEDEFLDDWRVRSIISKYSDHIALPVEIEKREEKDGETVI
FT                   SWEKINKAQALWTRNKSEIKDDEYNEFYKHIAHDFTDPLTWSHNRVEGKQEYTSLLYIP
FT                   SQAPWDLWNRDHKHGLKLYVQRVFIMDDAEQFMPNYLRFVRGLIDSNDLPLNVSREILQ
FT                   DSTVTRNLRSALTKRVLQMLEKLAKDDAEKYQTFWKQFGLVLKEGPAEDHANQEAIAKL
FT                   LRFASTHTDSSAQTVSLEDYVSRMKEGQEKIYYITADSYAAAKNSPHLELLRKKGIEVL
FT                   LLSDRIDEWMMNYLTEFDGKAFQSVAKADESIEKLADEVDENAKEAEKALEPFVERVKT
FT                   LLGDRVKEVRLTHRLTDTPAIVTTDADEMSTQMAKLFAAAGQSVPEVKYIFELNPDHVL
FT                   VKRTADTEDEAQFKEWVELLLDQALFAERGTLEDPNQFIRRMNQLLVS"
FT   gene            complement(553978..554139)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0549"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; this gene contains a frame
FT                   shift which may be the result of sequencing error;
FT                   identified by glimmer; putative"
FT   gene            554281..554925
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0550"
FT   CDS_pept        554281..554925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0550"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05191; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92124.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMEKYGIPQISTGDMLRAAVKSGSEL
FT                   GKQAKDIMDAGKLVTDELVIALVKERIAQEDCRNGFLLDGFPRTIPQADAMKEAGIVVD
FT                   YVLEFDVPDELIVDRIVGRRVHAASGRVYHVKFNPPKVEGKDDVTGEDLTTRKDDQEET
FT                   VRKRLVEYHQMTAPLIGYYQKEAEAGNTKYAKVDGTQAVADVRAALEKILG"
FT   gene            555153..556115
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0551"
FT   CDS_pept        555153..556115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0551"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00762;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91800.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTKTGILLANLGTPDAPTSEAVKRYLKQFLSDRRVVDTPRLLW
FT                   WPLLRGVILPLRSPRVAKLYQSIWMDGGSPLMVYSREQQQALAARLPDTPVALGMSYGS
FT                   PSLESAVDELLASDVDHIVVLPLYPQYSCSTVGAVWDELGRILARKRRIPGISFIRDYA
FT                   DDGAYIDALAKSARESFARHGEPDVLLLSYHGIPQRYADEGDDYPQRCRDTTRELVSAL
FT                   GLPPEKVMMTFQSRFGREPWLTPYTDETLKMLGEKGTGHIQVMCPGFAADCLETLEEIA
FT                   EQNREIFLEAGGKKYAYIPALNATPEHIDMMLKLTAPYR"
FT   gene            complement(556112..557083)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556112..557083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0552"
FT                   /product="acetyl esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07859"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPENKIPVLTRLSDEMTAVVNFQQPGLPPWPADGDIETQRQYYL
FT                   LERRFWNADAPSMTTRTCAVPTPYGDVTTRLYSPQPTSQAILYYLHGGGFILGNLDTHD
FT                   RIMRLLARYTGCTVIGIDYSLSPQARYPQAIEETVAVCSYFSQHADEYSLNVEKIGFAG
FT                   DSAGAMLALASALWLRDKHIRCGNVIAILLWYGLYGLQDSVSRRLFGGAWDGLTREDLD
FT                   MYEKAYLRNEDDRESPWYCLFNNDLTRDVPPCFIASAEFDPLIDDSRLLHQTLQAHQQP
FT                   CEYKMYPGTLHAFLHYSRMMTIADDALQDGARFFMARMKTPR"
FT   gene            557236..558540
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0553"
FT   CDS_pept        557236..558540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0553"
FT                   /product="inosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.73"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGKRKSKHYFPVNARDPLLQQIQPEQETNASWVVGIDQTLVD
FT                   IEAKVDDDFITRYGLSAGHSLVIEDEVAEKLYQELTRENLITHQFAGGTIGNTMHNYSV
FT                   LADDRSVLLGVMCSNIEIGSYAYRYLCNTSSRTDLNYLQAVDGPIGRCFTLIGESGERT
FT                   FAISPGHMNQLRAESIPEAVIAGASALVLTSYLVRCKPGEPMPDATMKAIEYAKKHNVP
FT                   VVMTLGTKFVIADNPQWWQAFLKENVSILAMNEEEAEALTGENDPLLAADKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPIGLYMAGFTEEEAKRKTQHPLLPGAIAEFNQYEFSRAMRHKDCINPLRVYSHI
FT                   APYMGGPEKIMNTNGAGDGALAALLHDITANSYHRSNVPNSSKHKFTWLTYSSLAQVCK
FT                   YANRVSYQVLNQHSPRLTRGLPEREDSLEESYWDR"
FT   gene            complement(558589..560265)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558589..560265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0554"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YbaL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90137.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHATPLITTIVGGLVLAFILGMIANKLRISPLVGYLLAGVLAGP
FT                   FTPGFVADTKLAPELAELGVILLMFGVGLHFSLKDLMAVKSIAIPGAVAQIAVATLLGM
FT                   ALSAVLGWSLMTGIVFGLCLSTASTVVLLRALEERQLLDSQRGQIAIGWLIVEDLVMVL
FT                   TLVLLPAVAGMVEKGDVGIASLTVDMGITIGKVVAFIAIMMLVGRRLVPWIMARSAATG
FT                   SRELFTLSVLALALGIAFGAVELFDVSFALGAFFAGMVLNESELSHRAAHDTLPLRDAF
FT                   AVLFFVSVGMLFDPLVLIQQPLAVLATLAIIVFGKSIAAFFLVRMFGHSPRTALTIAAS
FT                   LAQIGEFAFILAGLGMALNLLPQAGQNLVLAGAILSIMLNPVLFTLLEKYLAKTETLEE
FT                   QTLEEAIEEEKQIPVDICNHALLVGFGRVGSLLGEKLLAAGIPLVVIETSRTRVDELRE
FT                   RGIRAVLGNAANEEIMNLAHLDCARWLLLTIPNGYEAGEIVASAREKSPDIEIIARAHY
FT                   DDEVKYITERGANQVVMGEREIARAMLELLETPPAGEVVAS"
FT   gene            560343..560468
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0555"
FT   CDS_pept        560343..560468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89801.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFYKKIRSEGKKSTERKSDKYGMDKARWHQDVQAVKAYL"
FT   gene            complement(560480..561700)
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560480..561700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0556"
FT                   /product="fosmidomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QT10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89138.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEPTQPLAGAPAAAAKARTSFGILGAISLSHLLNDMIQSLIL
FT                   AIYPLLQAEFSLTFVQIGLITLTFQLASSLLQPVVGYWTDKYPMPWSLPVGMCFTLSGL
FT                   VLLAMAGSFGGVLLAAALVGTGSSVFHPESSRVARMASGGRHGLAQSIFQVGGNFGSSL
FT                   GPLLAAVIIAPYGKGNVAWFVLAALLAIVVLAQISRWYAAQHRIAKGKPKAIIANPLPR
FT                   NKVVLAVSVLLLLIFSKYFYMASISSYYTFYLMQKFGLSIQNAQLHLFAFLFAVAAGTV
FT                   IGGPVGDKIGRKYVIWGSILGVAPFTLVLPYATLYWTGILTVIIGFILASAFSAILVYA
FT                   QELLPGRIGMVSGLFFGFAFGMGGLGAAVLGLIADHTSIYLVYKICAFLPLLGILTIFL
FT                   PDNRHKA"
FT   gene            561873..563525
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0557"
FT   CDS_pept        561873..563525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0557"
FT                   /product="protein UshA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.45"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLKRGVALALLAAFALTTQPAQAYEKDKTYKITILHTNDHHGH
FT                   FWRSEYGEYGLAAQKTLVDSIRKEVAQEGGSVLLLSGGDINTGVPESDLQDAEPDFRGM
FT                   NLIGYDAMAVGNHEFDNPLTVLRQQEKWAKFPFLSANIYQKSTGERLFKPWAIFTRQDI
FT                   KIAVIGLTTDDTAKIGNPEYFTDIEFRKPAEEANVVIQELNMNEKPDVIIATTHMGHYD
FT                   NGDHGSNAPGDVEMARSLPAGSLAMIVGGHSQDPVCMTSENKKQVNYVPGTPCAPDKQN
FT                   GIWIVQAHEWGKYVGRADFEFRNGEMKMVNYQLIPVNLKKKVTWDNGKSERVLYTPEIA
FT                   ENPQMLSLLTPFQNKGKAQLEVKIGSVNGLLEGDRSKVRFVQTNMGRVILAAQIARTGA
FT                   DFGVMSGGGIRDSIEAGDITYKSVLKVQPFGNIVVYADMSGKEVVDYLTAVAQMKPDSG
FT                   AYPQFANVSFVAKEGKLTDLKIKGEPVDPAKTYRMATLSFNATGGDGYPRIDNKPGYVN
FT                   TGFIDAEVLKEFIQQNSPLDAAAFTPKGEVSWL"
FT   gene            complement(563642..564121)
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563642..564121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0558"
FT                   /product="YbaK/ebsC protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04073;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90031.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVKLLEKNKIPFNIHTYDHDPNETNFGDEVVRKLGLNADQVY
FT                   KTLLVAVNGDMKQLAVAVTPVAGQLDLKKVAKALGAKKVDMADPMVAQRTTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKKRLPTLIDAPARTFATIYVSGGKRGLDIELAADDLAAILGAKFADIARRD"
FT   gene            564245..564324
FT                   /gene="sroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0559"
FT   ncRNA           564245..564324
FT                   /gene="sroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0559"
FT                   /product="sroB RNA"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="other"
FT   gene            complement(564323..565117)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564323..565117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0560"
FT                   /product="GumN family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88638.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLNQLKRLWRALRGTSNSWPAIDLSLPGGRHLHLVGSIHMGTR
FT                   DMAPLPAKLVKKLRQADALVVEADISGNETPFSNLPKCPPLVERLSAGQLSALEKRVSE
FT                   LGMPLIHFDNQPLWQIAMVLQATQAQRLGLRPDYGIDYQLLQAAREVSLPVQELEGAKH
FT                   QLELLCDLPDGGMALLDDTLTHWHTNARLLQVMIGWWLEQPPTSVGASLPRTFSQPLYD
FT                   VLMVKRNEAWRDALLALPPGRYVVAVGALHLYGEGNLPQILK"
FT   gene            complement(565194..566030)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565194..566030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0561"
FT                   /product="probable secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89398.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKAVTLLFLLSPAVSYAGLFDSTPELKCGNDNAVTAAKEWIYN
FT                   EALGRLQQDYIKAPSTLFFDIPQTQYEQQLRAIPVQFSDVITQNPQSENANLRICSATV
FT                   AMGIPQSLFKVIKYLPDTLFYISQGNGQVINNTVTWKEVNYNIQLADNNKDIVVTPVKK
FT                   TDKLAWSIYVMARMTVSGDNLIKKKNSSLIEIAAKKFESRDRELNQVWNSLPASARTAL
FT                   KQEQRVWVTKKEQQCGKLSDAKSEALPAEKRISIYTCQLEMTIARTAYLDGSELPD"
FT   gene            complement(566183..568684)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566183..568684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0562"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00702; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01511; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0H7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTIDLTLDGLSCGHCVKRVKESLEQRPDVELADVTVTEAHVTG
FT                   TASADALIETIKQAGYGATLSHPKAKPLTESSIPSEALAAVPHELPVATADEESQQLLL
FT                   SGMSCASCVTRVQHALQSVPGVTQARVNLAERTALVMGSASAADLVQAVEKAGYGAEAI
FT                   EDDIKRRERQQETAIATMKRFRWQAIVALAVGIPVMVWGMIGDNMMVTGDNRSLWLAIG
FT                   LITLAVMVFAGGHFYRNAWKSLLNGTATMDTLVALGTGVAWLYSMSVNLWPQWFPMEAR
FT                   HLYYEASAMIIGLINLGHMLEARARQRSSKALEKLLDLTPPTARVVTEDGEKSVPLADV
FT                   QPGMLLRLTTGDRVPVDGEITQGEAWLDEAMLTGEPIPQQKGEGDSVHAGTVVQDGSVL
FT                   FRASAVGSHTTLSRIIRMVRQAQSSKPEIGQLADKISAVFVPVVVAIALFSAAIWYFFG
FT                   PAPQIVYTLVIATTVLIIACPCALGLATPMSIISGVGRAAEFGVLVRDADALQRASTLD
FT                   TLVFDKTGTLTEGKPQVVAVKTFNGVEEAQALRLAAALEQGSSHPLAHAILEKAGDDKL
FT                   PQVNGFRTLRGLGVSGEAEGHQLLLGNQALLNEQHVATDDMTAEITAQASQGSTPVLLA
FT                   IDGKAAALLAVRDPLRSDSIAALERLHNAGYRLVMLTGDNPTTANAIAKEAGIDEVIAG
FT                   VLPDGKADAIKRLQSQGRQVAMVGDGINDAPALAQADVGIAMGGGSDVAIETAAITLMR
FT                   HSLMGVADALAISRATLRNMKQNLLGAFIYNSIGIPVAAGILWPFTGTLLNPVVAGAAM
FT                   ALSSITVVSNANRLLRFKPKA"
FT   gene            568794..569210
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0563"
FT   CDS_pept        568794..569210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0563"
FT                   /product="Cu(I)-responsive transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09278; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92666.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDVAKKTGLTSKAIRFYEEKGLVTPPLRSENGYRTYTQKHLN
FT                   ELTLLRQARQVGFNLEECGELVNLFNDPRRHSADVKKRTLEKVAEIERHISELQSMRDQ
FT                   LLALAESCPGDDSADCPIIDNLSGCCHHKAQKPR"
FT   gene            complement(569211..569663)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569211..569663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0564"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YbbJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QYT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91784.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAMILVHPHIFWLSLGGLLLAAEMLGGNGYLLWSGVAAVITGLT
FT                   VWLLPLGWEWQGVLFAALTLLAAWLWWRWLARRVREQKPTDSRLNQRGQQLVGRRFMLD
FT                   AALVNGRGHMRVGDSSWPVCADEDLRAGTHVEVIAVEGITLRIRAV"
FT   gene            complement(569660..570577)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569660..570577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0565"
FT                   /product="band 7 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90330.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILIPILIFVALVIVGAGVKIVPQGYQWTVERFGRYTKTLQPGL
FT                   SLVVPFMDRIGRKINMMEQVLDIPSQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFIQVIDAPRAAYEVSNL
FT                   ELAIINLTMTNIRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDSINTRLLHIVDEATNPWGIKVTRIEIRDVR
FT                   PPAELISSMNAQMKAERTKRAYILEAEGVRQAEILKAEGEKQSQILKAEGERQSAFLQA
FT                   EARERSAEAEARATQMVSEAIAAGDIQAINYFVAQKYTEALQQIGSANNSKVVMMPLDA
FT                   SSLMGAIAGISELVKDSASERKKA"
FT   gene            570724..571401
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0566"
FT   CDS_pept        570724..571401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0566"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERSMLLELKQVGYRTATTKIVNNISFTLQRGEFKLITGPSGCG
FT                   KSTLLKMVASLISPDIGVILFEGQDITTLSPEAYRQQVSYCAQTPALFGDTVYDNLIFP
FT                   WQIRHQRPQPTAFADDLARFELPETILQKPITALSGGEKQRIALIRNLQFLPKILLLDE
FT                   ITSALDEHNKRNVNDIIHRYVRDKQVAVLWVTHDKDEIQHADKVITLTPSAGEMQEARY
FT                   ERA"
FT   gene            571388..572167
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0567"
FT   CDS_pept        571388..572167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0567"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03649;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QW56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QW56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEHNITNTSLALSMLLVVVAMLISHKEKLALEKDILWSVCRAVI
FT                   QLIIVGYVLKYIFGVNHAALTLLMVLFICFNAAWNAQKRSKYIDKAFLSSFIAITVGAG
FT                   LTLTVLVLTGSIEFAPMQVIPIAGMVAGNAMVAVGLCYNQLGLRFHSEQQQIQEKLSLG
FT                   ATPKMASAGLIRDSIRASLIPTIDSAKTVGLVSLPGMMSGLIFAGIDPVKAIKYQIMVT
FT                   FMLLSTASLSTIIACYLTYRKFYNSRHQLVVMPLKKS"
FT   gene            complement(572253..573134)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572253..573134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0568"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTKESDAMSVQNIVNINESNLQQTLEQSMTTPVLFYFWSERSQ
FT                   HCLQLTPVLESLAAQYHGQFILAKLDCDAEQMIAAQFGLRAIPTVYLFQNGQPVDGFQG
FT                   PQPEEAIRALLDKVLPREEELKAQQAMQLMQEGNYIDALPLLKDAWQLSSQNSEIGLLL
FT                   AEAQIALNRSEEAEAVLKTIPLQDQDTRYQGLVAQIELLKQAADTPEIQQLQQQVAENP
FT                   QDAALATQLALQLHQVGRNEEALELLFSHLRKDLAAAEGQMRKTFQEILAALGTGDALA
FT                   SKYRRQLYALLY"
FT   gene            complement(573167..573937)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573167..573937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0569"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89054.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSVLITGCSSGIGLDSALELKRQGFQILAGCRKPDDVARMNSM
FT                   GFTGVLIDLDSPESVDRAADEVIALTDNRLYGIFNNAGYGVYGPLSTISREQMEQQFSS
FT                   NFFGAHQLTMRLLPAMLPHGEGRIVMTSSVMGLISTPGRGAYAASKYALEAWSDALRME
FT                   LRHTGIKVSLIEPGPIRTRFTDNVNQTQRDKPVENPGIAARFTRDPDAVVAKVRHAFAS
FT                   DKPRLRYPVTLVTWAVMALKRLLPGRMLDKILQS"
FT   gene            complement(574092..574706)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574092..574706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0571"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioesterase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R187"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92925.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNTVFRWHLPFLFLILLTFRAAAADTLLILGDSLSAGYRMAAS
FT                   AAWPSLLNDKWQNKTSVVNASISGDTSQQGLARLPALLQQHHPRWVVVELGGNDGLRGF
FT                   APAQTEQTLRKIIQTVKAADAQPLLMQIHLPANYGRRYNESFSAIYPKLAKEFDIPLLP
FT                   FFMEEVYLKPQWMQDDGIHPNRDAQPFIADWMAKQLTPFLS"
FT   gene            574677..575363
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0570"
FT   CDS_pept        574677..575363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0570"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein-releasing system ATP-binding protein
FT                   LolD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAENSVEVHRLRKSVGQGEHELSILTGVELVVKRGETIALIGES
FT                   GSGKSTLLAILAGLDDGSSGEVSLVGKPLHQMDEEARAQLRAQHVGFVFQSFMLIPTLN
FT                   ALENVELPALLRGENSGQSKAGAKALLEQLGLGKRLDHLPAQLSGGEQQRVALARAFNG
FT                   RPDVLFADEPTGNLDRQTGDKIADLLFSLNREHGTTLILVTHDPALAARCDRRLRLVNG
FT                   QLQEEA"
FT   gene            575360..577774
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0572"
FT   CDS_pept        575360..577774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0572"
FT                   /product="efflux ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TV59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91687.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARWFWREWRSPSLIIVWLALSLAVACVLALGSISDRMEKGLSQ
FT                   QSREFMAGDRTLQSSREVPKAWLEEARKRGLNVGEQLTFATMTFAGDTPQLASVKAVDS
FT                   VYPMYGELQTRPDGVKPQPGSVLLAPRLMALLNLKTGDTIDVGDVTLRIAGEVVQEPDS
FT                   GFNPFQMAPRLMMNMADVAKTGAIQPGSRVMWRYKFGGTPQQLAGYESWLLPQLKPEHR
FT                   WYGLEQDDGALGKSLERSQQFLLLSALLTLLLAVAAVAVAMSHYCRSRYDLVAILKTLG
FT                   AGRAQLRKLIIGQWLMVLGLSAVTGGAIGLLFENILLVLLKPVLPADLPPASLWPWLWA
FT                   LGAMTVISLLVGLRPYRLLLATQPLRVLRRDVVARVWPLKIYLPVACAVVVALLAGLMG
FT                   GSMLLWAVLAGAVILALLCGLVGWMLLNVLRGMTLTSLPLRLAVSRLLRQPWSTLSQLS
FT                   AFSLSFMLLALLLVLRGDLLDRWQQQLPSESPNYFLINIASEQVAPLKAFLAEHQVIPQ
FT                   TFYPIVRARLTRINGNPTEGQQDESLNRELNLTWQDTRPAHNPLVAGHWPPKPGEVSME
FT                   EGLAKRLNVKLGDSVTFMGDTQAFSAKVTSLRQVDWESLRPNFFFIFPSGALDGQPQSW
FT                   LTSFRWENGNGMLTQLNREFPTVSLLDIGAILKQVGQVLEQVSRALEVMVVLVTLCGML
FT                   LLLAQVQVGMRQRHQELVVWRTLGAGKKLLRTTLWCEFAMLGLVAGLVAAIGAETALAI
FT                   LQINVFDFPWEPDWRLWGVLPFCGALLLSVCGGWLGVRLLKGKALFRQFSG"
FT   gene            577960..579093
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0573"
FT   CDS_pept        577960..579093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0573"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90925.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKITALAASIGAAVAFMPFATQAEITVLKQDPQAGNPLSRLNF
FT                   TVGGSIRPQFQNMTGNDGANGYKRNGFDGGTRFRFAADYYLFDDISWISYYELGVNIPA
FT                   VFDWDNHYAKGATDTTRRMLYTGFKSATWGTLTFGQQNSIYYDVVGAKTDIWDYDMIGQ
FT                   APGNGINGDYDGSYRTRKSLKYKKSIGNVDLYASYLFSDDYNANNGLNYKRKGGGSLGA
FT                   DYHLTDDLTWGTAWNYTRAEMRGNGNKTYDQNIVGTALSWTPENWTIAAGGGWYQNFMT
FT                   TKKVSVNDYFAGDAWGLEYFVGYAFPIGQYAVKAIQPYFMGDRIEYVNGRDYLRTDNGV
FT                   GITFQLDYGFRVDYEHVFTSSTDNLGDMNLVRLRYDF"
FT   gene            579350..580180
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0574"
FT   CDS_pept        579350..580180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0574"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89905.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRQSLRIAASTLLLACGLQFAHADGSPQTIVFGVAPGPYGDMV
FT                   KQAIAPTLKEKGYKVVVREFSDYVQPNMALANGSIDANLFQHTLYFDKFTADKGLKLSK
FT                   LIVVPTAGMGFYSRKINTLDALKKGDIITLSNDPTNLARGLRFLQSLGLITIKDNIDPT
FT                   KASERDIASNPKGLVFKPLEAAQLPRTLDGVTGALVNGNFAVAAGLDLSSAIKQEHLDE
FT                   NLKNIIAVRSEDADKPFAKDIVEAVKSPAYRAVIDDPKNIYSAFQKPEWMTATP"
FT   gene            580217..581233
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0575"
FT   CDS_pept        580217..581233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0575"
FT                   /product="methionine import ATP-binding protein MetN 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QVN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90323.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKVCVDFTAGRGTPTRAVDDVSLHIAAGEIFGIVGTSGAGK
FT                   STLLRTLNALTRPSQGRVNVNGVEISALDGKALRQARQRIGMIFQHFNLMHTRTVAQNV
FT                   AFSLKAAGWERSKIAPRVAEILTLVGLADKANRFPVQLSGGQKQRVGIARAIANHPDVL
FT                   LCDEPTSALDLETSATILALLRKINAQLGITIVLITHEMNVIKSICDRVAVMSGGKVVE
FT                   SGEVFDVFAHPQHAFTQQLVSHTLNLTLPERLREHLPGQLLKILFIGDSAEQPVLSEVA
FT                   IKFGVAVNILHGKIEYIGERALGILVVQLTAPHNPTAVAAAVEHIRQRTAQVEVIRG"
FT   gene            581226..581885
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0576"
FT   CDS_pept        581226..581885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0576"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89524.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLLPDLTLAFNETFQMLSISTVLAILGGLPLGFLIFVTDRHLF
FT                   WQNRFIYLVASVLVNIIRSVPFVILLVLLLPLTQLLLGNTIGPIAASVPLSVAAIAFYA
FT                   RLVDSALREVDKGIIEAALAFGASPMRIICTVLLPEASAGLLRGLTITLVSLIGYSAMA
FT                   GIVGGGGVGDLAIRYGYYRYETEVMVVTVVALIVLVQVVQMLGDWLAKRADKRDRH"
FT   gene            complement(581924..583009)
FT                   /gene="ybbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581924..583009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0577"
FT                   /product="tRNA 2-selenouridine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.9.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TMJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TMJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDGTDYRALLLADTPLIDVRAPIEFEQGAMPGAINLPLMMDDER
FT                   AAVGTCYKRQGADAALALGHRLVCGDIRQQRLEAWKAAYQRFPNGYLCCARGGQRSHIV
FT                   QRWLQETGIDCPLIEGGYKALRQTAIQATWQLAQKPILLIGGCTGSGKTQLVRQQPNGV
FT                   DLEGLARHRGSSFGRTLKPQLSQASFENKLAVELLKINARQTLKRWVLEDEGRTIGANH
FT                   LPECLRERMVQAPIAVVEDPFSLRLERLREEYFIRMHHDFTHAYGDEAGWQAYSEYLHH
FT                   GLFAIRRRLGLQRFAELTDTLDRALAEQLSSGSTDGHMAWLVPLLNEYYDPMYRYQLEK
FT                   KAANIVFRGTWQDVANWLKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(583105..584172)
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583105..584172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0578"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02222;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVCVLGNGQLGRMLRQAGEPLGIAVWPVGLDAEPTAVPVQQSV
FT                   ITAEIERWPETALTRELARHPAFVNRDVFPIIADRLTQKQLFDKLGLATAPWQLLTSAD
FT                   EWSGIFDRLGELAIIKRRVGGYDGRGQWRLRADETGQLPDDCYGECIVERGIHFSGEVS
FT                   LVGARAHDGSTVFYPLTHNLHQDGILRTSVAFPQANAEQQEQAELMLSAIMQALNYVGV
FT                   MAMECFITPEGLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQNGASISQFELHLRAITGLPLPAPVINAPSV
FT                   MINLIGSELNYDWLKLPLVHLHWYDKAVRPGRKVGHLNLTDSDTSRLSATLEALSPLLP
FT                   GEYASGIIWAQSKLK"
FT   gene            complement(584169..584678)
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584169..584678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0579"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00731;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92994.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRNNPARVAIVMGSKSDWATMQFTAEIFEILDVPHHVEVVSAH
FT                   RTPDKLFSFAETAEENGYQVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTLVPVLGVPVQSAALSGVDSL
FT                   YSIVQMPRGIPVGTLAIGKAGAANAALLAAQILAQHDAELHQRIADWRKAQTDEVLENP
FT                   DPRGTL"
FT   gene            complement(584796..585518)
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584796..585518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0580"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01854"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TN57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TN57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92919.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLFIADLHLQTEEPAIVAGFLRFLAVEARQADALYILGDLFEA
FT                   WIGDDDPNPLHREMAVAIKSLVDSGVPCFFIHGNRDFLIGKRFARESGMILLPQEKVLD
FT                   LYGRNVLIMHGDTLCTDDAGYQAFRAKVHNPWIQRLFLTLPLFIRRRIAARMRAGSKAA
FT                   NSSKSLDIMDVNAQTVVAEMEKHRVQWLVHGHTHRPAVHELSANDQPAFRVVLGAWHHE
FT                   GSMVKVTPDNVELIAFPL"
FT   gene            complement(585521..586015)
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585521..586015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0581"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R047"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92424.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTFHTNHGDIVIKTFDDKAPETVKNFLDYCREGFYNNTIFHRVI
FT                   NGFMIQGGGFEPGMKQKATKEAIKNEANNGLKNTRGTLAMARTQAPHSATAQFFINVAD
FT                   NDFLNFSGESLQGWGYCVFAEVVEGMDVVDKIKGVATGRSGMHQDVPKEDVIIENVTVS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            586188..587573
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0582"
FT   CDS_pept        586188..587573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0582"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TN59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TN59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88791.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIFNTLTRQKEEFKPIHAGEVGMYVCGITVYDLCHIGHGRTFV
FT                   AFDVVARYLRFLGYKLKYVRNITDIDDKIIKRANENGESFVALVDRMIAEMHQDFDALN
FT                   ILRPDSEPRATHHIQEIIELTRTLIEKGHAYVADNGDVMFDVPTDPTYGQLSRQDLEQL
FT                   QAGARVDVVDVKRNPMDFVLWKMSKEGEPSWPSPWGEGRPGWHIECSAMNCKQLGNHFD
FT                   IHGGGSDLMFPHHENEIAQSTCAHDGEYVNYWMHSGMVMVDREKMSKSLGNFFTVRDVL
FT                   KYYDAETVRYFLMSGHYRSQLNYSEENLKQARASLERLYTALRGTDKSAAPAGGEAFEA
FT                   RFVEAMNDDFNTPEAYSVLFDMAREVNRLKGEDMTAANAMASHLRKISGVLGLLEQEPD
FT                   VFLQSGAQADDGEVAEIEALIQQRLDARKAKDWAAADAARDRLTEMGIILEDGPQGTTW
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            complement(587617..588441)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587617..588441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0583"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFAFALWLSAISLNAYADSANCHQKANTPESIAATMDQALQLK
FT                   QQLNSQPDPVVILVRQGQDMSSRHLTWSHAGYAMRQPNGDWRVYHNLNTCGTAESALYI
FT                   QGLYEFLADDLVNQSIAVLRPRSDIATALQTLLHSAIKLNLFHSPRYNLIAWPFSGPYQ
FT                   NSNGWLLEVFARANDAQVWSRNDARRWLQLQGYQPSIVSAGTFERLGAKLFTPNVFTDD
FT                   QPAELLRKGNVGLNSGDSVIRFIARYSRAIPKCEHQNLGESVCVYLSPGAKK"
FT   gene            complement(588438..588875)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588438..588875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0584"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY67"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMTFAAAVVCFSFSHASYSEEMSATGWYAASSAVVSVGSSALV
FT                   SGIILSPVLLPLNLIIGSVVENKKQKTALITTKSPDNKDIKMQVPLHVVKEGNLKAGDK
FT                   VTLEKTQEGTGAYLKKEGKVLAHMVNQDDAGLSSNQTVPAK"
FT   gene            complement(588868..589413)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588868..589413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0585"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YbcI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91432.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVITHAAVPLCFGAGLGLKVIPPRLLFAGVVLAMLPDADVLAF
FT                   KFGIAYGNVFGHRGFTHSLLFAFVLPLLCVLAGRRWFRAGQVRCWLFLTVSLLSHSLLD
FT                   SITTGGKGVGWLWPWSDERFFAPWQVIKVAPFALSSYITPYGHQVILSELLWVWLPGSI
FT                   LVLFLWVLKTHIKRNQYE"
FT   gene            complement(589541..589753)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589541..589753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0586"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92931.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFSLGKHPHVELCDLLKLEGWSESGAQAKIAIADGLVKVDGVV
FT                   ETRKRCKIVAGQTVSFEGQSVNVVA"
FT   gene            complement(589755..590621)
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589755..590621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0587"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00763;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B4TN64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B4TN64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92301.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKIIDGKTIAQQVRSEVAQKVQARVAAGLRAPGLAVVLVGSNP
FT                   ASQIYVASKRKACDEVGFVSRSYDLPETTSEAELLALIDTLNADNTIDGILVQLPLPAG
FT                   IDNVKVLERIAPDKDVDGFHPYNVGRLCQRAPRLRPCTPRGIVTLLERYNIDTYGLNAV
FT                   VIGASNIVGRPMSMELLLAGCTTTVTHRFTKDLRHHVEHADLLIVAVGKPGFIPGEWIK
FT                   EGAIVIDVGINRLENGKVVGDVVFDEAAARASYITPVPGGVGPMTVATLIENTLQACIE
FT                   YHDPQGK"
FT   gene            591168..591725
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0588"
FT   CDS_pept        591168..591725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0588"
FT                   /product="type-1 fimbrial protein, A chain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKLMTSTIASLMFVAGAAVAADPTPVSVSGGTIHFEGKLVNAA
FT                   CAVSTKSADQTVTLGQYRTASFTAIDDTTAQVPFSIVLNDCDPKVAATAAVAFSGQADN
FT                   TNPNLLAVSSADNSTTATGVGIEILDNTSSPLKPDGATFSAKQALVEGTNTLRFTARYK
FT                   ATATATTPGQANADATFIMKYE"
FT   gene            591839..592333
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0589"
FT   CDS_pept        591839..592333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0589"
FT                   /product="fimbrial protein internal segment"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPVIAQPVMVESGRIHLRGQLVNGGCAVATESQDLRVLMGQYRT
FT                   NAFTGPGSFAPVSVPFSLRLISCSAEVWRHVGIAFAGVTPAEDPHVFLASGEGIGNAGI
FT                   GLALFDDQQRQIIPNTLPLHYTPILTSEMTLHFTARYRAISENMTPGRIHSEVWFTLVY
FT                   P"
FT   gene            592377..593069
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0590"
FT   CDS_pept        592377..593069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0590"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein FimC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZ21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSIKLGFIVLLTLFTSLNVQAAGGIALGATRVIYPSAAKQTSL
FT                   AISNSDTQERYLVNSWIENSAGQKEKTFIVTPPLFVSEPKSENTLRIIYAGQPLPGDRE
FT                   SLFWMNVKAIPSVDKSHIEGKNVLQLAILSRIKLFVRPANLPQTPEDAPTLLKFSRIGN
FT                   HLKITNPSAYYLTLVNISVGAKKIDNVMIAPKSDMQIPLPTGAQGSVTFQTVNDYGALT
FT                   SATTASLG"
FT   gene            593100..595712
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0591"
FT   CDS_pept        593100..595712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0591"
FT                   /product="outer membrane usher protein SfmD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTTWFAGRFPGYVSPLSGVALSVLAALCPLTSRGESYFNPAFL
FT                   SADTASVADLSRFEKGNHQPPGIYRVDIWRNDEFVATQDIRFEAGAVGAGDKSGGLMPC
FT                   FTPEWIKRLGVNTAAFPVSDKGVDTTCIHLPEKIPGAEVAFDFASMRLNISLPQASLLN
FT                   SARGYIPPEEWDEGIPAALINYSFTGSRGTDSDSYFLSLLSGLNYGPWRLRNNGAWNYS
FT                   KGDGYHSQRWNNIGTWVQRAIIPLKSELVIGDSNTGNDVFDSVGFRGARLYSSDNMYPD
FT                   SLQGYAPTVRGIARTAAKLTIRQNGYVIYQSYVSPGAFAITDLNPTSSSGDLEVTVDEK
FT                   DGSQQRYTVPYSTVPLLQREGRVKYDLVAGDFRSGNSQQSSPFFFQGTVIAGLPAGLTA
FT                   YGGTQLADRYRAVVVGAGRNLGDWGAVSVDVTHARSQLADDSTHQGQSLRFLYAKSLNN
FT                   YGTNFQLLGYRYSTRGFYTLDDVAYRSMEGYDYEYDSDGRRHKVPVAQSYHNLRYSKKG
FT                   RFQVNISQNLGDYGSLYLSGSQQNYWNTADTNTWYQLGYASGWQGISYSLSWSWSESVG
FT                   ISGADRILAFNMSVPFSILTGRRYARDTILDRTYATFNANRNRDGDNSWQTGVGGTLLE
FT                   GRNLSYSVTQGRSSSNGYSGSASASWQATYGTLGVGYNYDRDQHDYNWQLSGGVVGHAD
FT                   GITFSQPLGDTNVLIKAPGAKGVRIENQTGVKTDWRGYAVMPYATVYRYNRVALDTNTM
FT                   DNHTDVENNVSSVVPTEGALVRAAFDTRIGVRAIITARLGGRPLPFGAIVRETASGITS
FT                   MVGDDGQIYLSGLPLKGELFIQWGEGKNARCIAPYALAEDSLKQAITIASATCIRPAS"
FT   gene            595727..596734
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0592"
FT   CDS_pept        595727..596734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0592"
FT                   /product="mannose binding protein FimH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R137"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92821.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYSALLLAGTALFFTHPALATVCRNSNGTATDIFYDLSDVFTS
FT                   GNNQPGQVVTLPEKSGWVGVNATCPAGTTVNYTYRSYVSELPVQSTEGNFKYLKLNDYL
FT                   LGAMSITDSVTGVFYPPRNYIRMGVDYNVSQQKPFGVQDSKLVFKLKVIRPFINMVTIP
FT                   RQTMFTVYVTTSTSDALSTPVYTISYSGKVEVPQNCEVNAGQVVEFDFGDIGASLFSQA
FT                   GAGNRPQGVTPQTKTIAIKCTNVAAQAYLSMRLEAEKASGQAMVSDNPDLGFVVANSNG
FT                   TPLTPNNLSSKIPFHLDDNAAARVGIRAWPISVTGNKPAEGPFTARGYLRVDYD"
FT   gene            596744..597262
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0593"
FT   CDS_pept        596744..597262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0593"
FT                   /product="major fimbrial subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91139.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRRVFIAIGCVLFSPLSQANSSLGEVNIELRGNVVDFTCAVVA
FT                   GDSNKSVNLGTWPTKQLHAVGDSTQPVAFSLKLEGCPPGSASITFSGTPAPGTALLALA
FT                   DTAMAQKLAIEIRDGDQRRLPLEQASKAVDIDNNGNATLKFYANYIALADGVQPGLANA
FT                   DATFLINYN"
FT   gene            complement(597308..597940)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597308..597940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0594"
FT                   /product="fimbriae Z protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QST3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QST3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPASVIIMDEHPIVRMSIEVLLGKNSNIQVVLKTDDSRTAIEYL
FT                   RTYPVDLVILDIELPGTDGFTLLKRIKSIQEHTRILFLSSKSEAFYAGRAIRAGANGFV
FT                   SKRKDLNDIYNAVKMILSGYSFFPSETLNFISNTRPPKGGHHDMPLSNREVTVLRYLAN
FT                   GMSNKEIAEQLLLSNKTISAHKANIFSKLGLHSIVELIDYAKSHELL"
FT   gene            complement(598544..599266)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598544..599266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0595"
FT                   /product="fimbriae Y protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R182"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVPRRERHRRLRNAKDCACRYHSPTPQIFDRLELLDQQLNYAL
FT                   PVGIISQAIITTDNYLGYSLSHYLFSGKRTAAFRSLDDISLWIEKGSLRQLIVDMETLP
FT                   VSCIEALNQLRALSWQQSDIQIYLLVSDKTAAITQFIRMAGRFFVLSRRQNLASVREAL
FT                   LSAAKPRLSESFSRTDWLMIETLAQGASLKEIARQQSVPYHRVVYRLKQLITLLNLPHR
FT                   QSFLRLIQQLNVTFHDIF"
FT   gene            complement(599285..599593)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599285..599593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90305.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTLLKERINPPHLASSPTRHSYLNSGLLKSEPIVHLSTAQLI
FT                   GYEVLTQLSSEHDSEVFFQQLMLMEGIETSEQRSIAFYAGATMGQGYLWPAILPDIY"
FT   gene            complement(599758..600354)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599758..600354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0598"
FT                   /product="fimbriae W protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QWM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90808.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIAIKEQNSHFEHGLKIIMTRLANQWQQKIDFLPPEEIDNADI
FT                   AFLALDDDWFSAGCYQIPMHTQHQLRVIICNKCDKEKLMFRPCLYMLPHIYREDDVEEI
FT                   TRKMILILHKRALRHSVPSGICHYCTTRHFSVTERHLLKLIASGYHLSETAALLSLSEE
FT                   QTKSLRRSIMRKLHVKTEQQFLKYIRVNLHFLLSK"
FT   gene            600310..600546
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0597"
FT   CDS_pept        600310..600546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0597"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92073.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKVTVLFLNSDTQHKKYPTRQVNHGEILKKLIDYLNTGGLNSHF
FT                   MRAEMCPGDFLEPGIAPEKTIFVHLVSNQNKSH"
FT   gene            600609..600685
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0599"
FT   tRNA            600609..600685
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0599"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(600701..601864)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600701..601864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0600"
FT                   /product="prophage DLP12 integrase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QTS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89441.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFRRGEIWYASYSLPGGKRIKESLGTADKRQAQELHDKRKAEL
FT                   WRVDKLGDFPEVTFEEACLRWLEEKADKKSLDTDKGRMGFWLEHFEGVRIKDITEAKIY
FT                   AAVSRMQNRKVKEIWQQKVESAKRKGKEAPVFEPKPVTTSTKAKHLALMKAILRAAERD
FT                   WKWLEKAPVIKIPSVRNKRVRWLEHEEAKRLIDECPEPLRSVVKFALATGLRRSNIINL
FT                   EWQQIDMQRRVAWVNPEDSKSNRAIGVALNDTACKVLRGQIGKHHKWVFVHTKEGIRPD
FT                   GSKTPTIRKMRVDDQRAWNAACRRAGIEDFRFHDLRHTWASWLIQSGVPLSVLQEMGGW
FT                   ESIEMVRRYAHLAPNHLTEHARQIDSIFSDDVPNMSHMENKEGIKEA"
FT   gene            complement(602303..602980)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602303..602980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0601"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QV73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90051.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKLTDEKIKARINAIEDRRSASRDFWDGDWDYPEDIELLALRE
FT                   LQERRKADNQEPAGYHVVRECGKVGCSVATLEEAKKTRDFWNKKWTISPYFYTAQPAPV
FT                   APDAMDLQTCHLDGVNETYAEGWNDCRDAMLNSAKLNETVSETNKLNSPATPDCWIPVS
FT                   DQLPEKGQRLIAFVEFNSNVVTPLIKDAEYTGSTFRIGPNTVNTAGEPRVTHWIPLPNP
FT                   PQQ"
FT   gene            complement(602977..603219)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0602"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602977..603219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91528.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLNKAACAVTELQERRKSFRWISIDEELPEDESTVIVKNIDG
FT                   VQWVADFSDDCFYPDEFPVYKMGGDEVTHWMRFPE"
FT   gene            complement(603328..603600)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603328..603600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0603"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88763.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEELIERIDDWGEAYRLLDEKLPNIERRFNRLTKALAALLDEV
FT                   KQEFPDANYYTASGGFNLLLGDSEAGSLMVALSASHYLSIGDGDF"
FT   gene            complement(603638..603814)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0604"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603638..603814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90274.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVGFYMDSGLWSIGISQVIENCPLPSWPVSYSVYENGYSPMLA
FT                   IQAPDDIELVIPE"
FT   gene            complement(603941..604384)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603941..604384)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89478.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERFSMNPVSCKLLNEAWKKEFPDEVAIAERMLALLDELEHYKS
FT                   REERVTKLVLDNSTSWDALYKKLEAAEKRIAELDKRLIEYAGIATREAHRVAELEARTV
FT                   ILPEPIIVLHRRDFTDAHREIYAYPEAEVNAALADAGIGVNGE"
FT   gene            604383..604538
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0605"
FT   CDS_pept        604383..604538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSR4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88970.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDASSFVFAVTACLSMLLIGLALAFVIFWIIGFEITAADFAGYR
FT                   RHFVVI"
FT   gene            complement(604550..605047)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604550..605047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0607"
FT                   /product="Eae protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R134"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92780.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEVKIYTIVSDQLSPPITGESFCTDMVRHSDYAELEAKCAALAA
FT                   ENVALKKSEVEFNEYCRRECEDVGDTWVDDFTETPATDAFLAEVRAQAHKEGAYFVANR
FT                   MLAAWDAGFIDDTAKNAADIARMILTSTEFMADAPEGDFDRSFADGVIEDIAAQLRKGV
FT                   QS"
FT   gene            complement(605044..605208)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605044..605208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0608"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92199.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLAYNPGILPAEMIIRQRVKPMPSREELLKRNSFPSVNQNKYL
FT                   NAMLRSWKK"
FT   gene            complement(605219..605512)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605219..605512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0609"
FT                   /product="anti-RecBCD protein 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QS59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88716.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPLYGADTPRRCSGNSVSEVLDKFRKNYDRIMSLPQETKEEKE
FT                   FRHCIWLAEKEERERIYQTSIRPFRKATYTHFPEIDPRLRNYRSRYGAISND"
FT   gene            complement(605536..605919)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605536..605919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0610"
FT                   /product="Gp40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89427.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSITVRLNKPAREFQAGKNIGFNIRAGVQYYDRQTKKKEWTNY
FT                   SAVVFAKPGAQADYYRSVLVEGGIVEITGENIRVDVYQGQNGQSITLELLNAKIGFAAS
FT                   GNSPQQQSSNQQNTPVYDDSIPF"
FT   gene            complement(605919..606056)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605919..606056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0611"
FT                   /product="essential recombination function protein Erf"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90901.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNTVEELKQAFAKAWKMLEGTPEQHKAQDIYNIRRDELEGAAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(606781..606933)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0612"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606781..606933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0612"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEIAINHQMLRAAQNKAVIARFIGDSKMWLEANKAMKSAINLP
FT                   WYRRK"
FT   gene            complement(607074..608042)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607074..608042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0613"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R139"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92790.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVTDLVVIEKANAMTVFQSADQIEEILQKVEREVMSFVPDITT
FT                   AKGRKEIASLAYKVAQTKTYLDGIGKDLVAELKEIPKLIDANRKTVRDRLDELKAKARQ
FT                   PLTDYEEEQARIKAEEEAKAAAEALAKQIESDHEIAILMDREFDRQREEARLKAEQEKR
FT                   EHEERLKREAEEKARAEAEAKAKAEIEAAARREAEAKAAAERAERERIEAEQRAQREAK
FT                   EAAERAEREKQAAIEAERRKAQEEAERIRREAEAKEQARIAEEKRIKEEEERRAKDKAH
FT                   RKEVNNKILADLIKVGASEDVAKNIITAIVKGEVFATKIIY"
FT   gene            complement(608225..608695)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0614"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608225..608695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSWSVPFPESETEHDGMPVFWRFQATVEEDGIKIFALQYIAFH
FT                   QTEHYAWLVPAHWIVNFKPAPNQWLQEWKQRRNRYAIKKVAKNAERSFAFPTKKLAIES
FT                   LLRRKKYHLMRIKQDLAVVSTLVDGMKNIDTSTPDIEYNFGHNQETENWVFY"
FT   gene            608970..609110
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0615"
FT   CDS_pept        608970..609110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89578.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSLTSLSVVLISGSLPRKELRLEEVQILLQLPSDAFRQAKWL
FT                   W"
FT   gene            609841..609957
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0616"
FT   CDS_pept        609841..609957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSILGDNELAGHGLNLGIDNYDVASFKFWLHRVANYF"
FT   gene            610406..610621
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0617"
FT   CDS_pept        610406..610621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0617"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89108.1"
FT                   /translation="METISQRLKQKRTELKMTQAQLAEKAGMKQQSIQQIESGETKRPR
FT                   FLLELATALQCDPSWLLYGKKRNKAA"
FT   gene            610894..611013
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0618"
FT   CDS_pept        610894..611013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0618"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator-regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1TUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90717.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVLEYGIEDEEMAELTRRLATYLTKEKAPKNGEFFEA"
FT   gene            611048..611194
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0619"
FT   CDS_pept        611048..611194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91081.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQLSPDQDKLHKNILRDRFLSSFKQPGRFRAELEKVKLMQKEK
FT                   GHE"
FT   gene            611187..612047
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0620"
FT   CDS_pept        611187..612047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0620"
FT                   /product="gp59"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04492;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLATVTHLRPSQRPVERRVAEVEDGYTRLANALYEELIGADLT
FT                   KNQSKVAHAICRKTYGYGKKMDRISDSQLAQITRLPRQKVNKAKNELIAMKVILREGQQ
FT                   IGPNKNIEEWQIEGCHYSGDNVTALVTKSVTKTVTALSPKQGHTKETITKEKRNNKNTM
FT                   SESVRTECEKSPDRYEETDKAFEEIFWCAGMRKAGKKNAASAFRTQFREWRKTTRGTAS
FT                   EFATMLAEDIACRNGKQFGFDRLLPSSYLNGQRWNDEKPETIQPQSKPSSAITVSKTGY
FT                   VFFDR"
FT   gene            612203..614035
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0621"
FT   CDS_pept        612203..614035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0621"
FT                   /product="gp61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R1A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92946.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPHLLPNGKKDGHEWVAGNVNGDKGNSLKVNLSGKKKWADFAEG
FT                   DGGDMLDLWMACRGINLHQAMQEAKAFLGIREDDHHFDAKREKRFSRPDRKKIARYVTR
FT                   TESHLEYLQSRGISPEVAKRYEVVSGKVWNGERELSALVFPYKRDGELLQVKRISTERP
FT                   DGKKVIMAEGDCEPCLFGWQALDAGVRAVVLCEGEIDCMSYAQYGIQALSVPFGGGKGA
FT                   KQQWIEFEYHNLDRFEEIFISMDVDDVGREAAREIASRLGEHRCRLVTLPHKDINECLM
FT                   NGVTEDEIWQYIGTASYFDPEELYSAREFYHDTINAFYGKQQYLFNPPWETLAYNFQFR
FT                   EAELTLVNGVNGHGKTEVVGHMALEAMRQGVKTCVASLELKPGILLKRLTRQSTCCKMP
FT                   PVLEIESAFKFYDDRLWLFGLTGTAKAERLIEIFTYARRRYGIQLFIIDSLMKCGIGDD
FT                   DYNGQKAFVDALCDFKNKTNSHIILVTHSRKGDSEEKPTGKMDVKGSGAITDLTDNLFI
FT                   IWRNKARERALQRVQAGEQINEKDQQLLAAPASVLMLEKQRNGEGWEGGVPLFLDEQSH
FT                   QFLQMEGASPYNYIANMPKSEYDEVWRQENVTEY"
FT   gene            614186..614314
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0622"
FT   CDS_pept        614186..614314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0622"
FT                   /product="gp62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92313.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKATGFSDEQWKRFFEAFIPFVYEFIWLTWRDRDNEECWQ"
FT   gene            complement(614332..614481)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614332..614481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88830.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWLGLEGFAVLREWHFADVLEIEFQRLVFSCLPSPPNKKACDYQ
FT                   QACY"
FT   gene            615183..615311
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0624"
FT   CDS_pept        615183..615311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0624"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90784.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAGCNKQLAPDEIYACAECINEWLVYRDPNGDMSNEDIQEQ"
FT   gene            615786..615962
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0625"
FT   CDS_pept        615786..615962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0625"
FT                   /product="Rus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QY51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QY51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91470.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKAVFDALTSAGFWLDDGQIDDMRIKRCQAIKGGMLVLVVTETC
FT                   GNLPMITELLEAA"
FT   gene            616143..616322
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0626"
FT   CDS_pept        616143..616322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0626"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QX92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91039.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTSINQAKQQRERDEAELRSVREMTEQHQKAMDYLHERERELV
FT                   NRLGLNKPAGGDAA"
FT   gene            617622..617747
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0627"
FT   CDS_pept        617622..617747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0627"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1R0V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92752.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQVKEIRDCKSMTKTGIAKQYGVSTATISCIVNNKSWVID"
FT   gene            617971..618243
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0628"
FT   CDS_pept        617971..618243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0628"
FT                   /product="putative bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92266.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMDERYSNASYGSAGLAAFFASLSLQDWGFIIGVAFSIILGVLT
FT                   YRLNKREQMKRTKILQDILNKTDSRNPSATATVIAELGQKAPKEI"
FT   gene            618243..618740
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0629"
FT   CDS_pept        618243..618740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0629"
FT                   /product="phage lysozyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00959"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QSP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88945.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTLRKSVLAAVGGGAIAIASALITGPTGNDGLEGVSYIPYKDI
FT                   VGVWTVCHGHTGKDIMLGKTYTEAECKALLNKDLATVARQINPYIKVDIPETTRGALYS
FT                   FVYNVGAGNFRTSTLLRKINQGDIKGACDQIRRWTYAGGKQWKGLMTRREIEREVCLWG
FT                   QQ"
FT   gene            619506..620003
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0630"
FT   CDS_pept        619506..620003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0630"
FT                   /product="KilA-N domain family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF93022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R1F5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF93022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAITLFNTPIRVDESGMICLTDMWKASGKSESESPYHYLRNKQT
FT                   KEFLAELEKNHESVVFTERGVHGGTYGGKFVAYDYAAWLNPGFKYAAYKVLDDYFTGEL
FT                   HHRNSLSAQLNMKCHEFDQKKDMASFCGQGLAAWRYTKPVLVAEINSLANQLQITIPGL
FT                   PG"
FT   gene            620075..620257
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0631"
FT   CDS_pept        620075..620257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0631"
FT                   /product="putative bacteriophage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89276.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEALASVDEFGEQLRLNGCVNHHFVSYMMRNSIMQAFMDMAKAE
FT                   RKEERRRKRAESKAK"
FT   gene            620826..621083
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0632"
FT   CDS_pept        620826..621083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0632"
FT                   /product="gp1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TUM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89217.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGEIKQRHNVTVDSLLAELEEARQKALSAETPQSSAAVAATMGK
FT                   AKLVGLDKQIIDHTSSDGTMATKPTTIRLVGVDPANGKPS"
FT   gene            621067..622386
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0633"
FT   CDS_pept        621067..622386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0633"
FT                   /product="phage terminase, large subunit, pbsx family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04466;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90382.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQVDLQIPAKLVPVFATEGVRYRGAHGGRGSAKTRTFALMTAV
FT                   KAYQAAEANISGVILCAREYMNSLEESSMEEVKQAIRSVAWLDDYFDIGEKYIRTKNRK
FT                   VSYVFCGLRHNLDSIKSKARILVAWVDEAESVSSTAWKKLRPTVREEGSEIWVTWNPEK
FT                   DGSATDKLFRKNPPKSSIIVEMNYVDNPWFPAVLEEERQEDLANLDYADYAWIWEGAYL
FT                   ENSDKQVLANKYVVQSFEDNLWRKSERLLFGADFGFAKDPSTLIRMFILDNNLYIEYEA
FT                   YGNGVELDDMWKFYAGKTDATPKQLEDWEVTDDAKFPGIPEARKWPIKADNSRPETISH
FT                   IKGQGFNISAAQKWQGSVEDGITFLRGFKKIIIHPRCKETAKEARLYSYKTDRITGEVL
FT                   PIIEDKYNHCWDGIRYGLDGYIKRKPQSMGMMIPKRLRGK"
FT   gene            622456..623871
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0634"
FT   CDS_pept        622456..623871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0634"
FT                   /product="gp5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89862.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPNILPGELLHHLNDHNGQSMTDKLTLAVNHALNDVRLARARMG
FT                   LLYPSMGLDAKRNSAWCEYGFKEELTFDDLYKLYRRGGIAHGAVEKLVGKCWQSNPEII
FT                   EGEKSDETRMETSWESKTKQVFTNRLWRAFLDADRRRLVGRYAGILLHIRDNKAWNLEP
FT                   TKGRGLEKVSIAWAGSLKVSEWHDGVVSKNYGQPKMWQYTEILPNGSSRRVDIHPDRVF
FT                   ILGDYTDDAIGFLEPAYNAFVSLEKVEGGSGESFLKNAARQLNVNFEKEIDFNNLASLY
FT                   GVSIDELQEKFNEVAGEINRGNDVLMTTQGATVTPLVTAVADPTATYDVNLQTASAGVD
FT                   IPTRILVGNQQAERSSTEDQKYFNARCQSRRGELSFEIEDFCDKLINLGIIDQIGHKTV
FT                   IWDDLNAQSDSEKLDAAQKMSQINSASLATGEQVFTGEEIRVAAGYEGSPEPLPEIDDD
FT                   EEESEITDTTRKP"
FT   gene            623825..624784
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0635"
FT   CDS_pept        623825..624784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0635"
FT                   /product="gp6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04233;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R0C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92461.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKKAKSPILPGNLKDPTGADRLERGAMNEFARRMKRIGKAYKD
FT                   ILDRIPASPSVNQRYTFELDSTQLSMLLSNASLLVDEILGADNETGFWFWTDYVNPAYQ
FT                   RGTAQEFANLAQQSAVYAAGQESVSAILLSEPYRRRLILVRARTFEEMKNISATVKADM
FT                   ARILTDGLGRGQNPLEIAKRITEQTGIESRRANRIARTEITTALRRGRWDESDEATEQY
FT                   GILTRQLHLSALSTTTRQSHALRHGKLYTTEDVREWYSINGNAINCKCTQVSVLVDEAG
FT                   NPLYPNVINMARKRLEKAKQAGLVPNYSHCGCGRKHAA"
FT   gene            624800..626062
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0636"
FT   CDS_pept        624800..626062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0636"
FT                   /product="gp7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQVNVTSKVNSKAIRREQHNGREHWVVPSYTLPANVVMNGGLY
FT                   PASEIDQHYTGLEGTLAPLGHPQVNGQFVSAFSPEGLNVGYVGAWNKNVKKSGNRVYVE
FT                   KWIDTEVAKRTDDGKRLLERLEALEKGDDVPPIHTSVAVFLEELEANDEQKAQGASWVA
FT                   KIHAMDHDAILLDEVGAATPEQGVGMMVNADLATPLKANSGALVGETYRERERRLEKYA
FT                   KDKFAPGEKEYAWVADFTDSQAVIILNNGDPKVYGYKSEGGKIVFDDTWTEVQRQSSWV
FT                   AVVNKLKSFFTPQDNPAPNHKMEGDMPLTKEELEQIGSMVSEAVATNTEKAIKPLAEKV
FT                   DALQANQQQLSEALTANSRAEEKTKREAVAKVHGEIVANALSGEALEAMYKTIGDAAPL
FT                   GTNSAQQLKETGAPAASEYFK"
FT   gene            626075..626524
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0637"
FT   CDS_pept        626075..626524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0637"
FT                   /product="gp8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QU37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYRRVNIDGKSLYKTETRITAAELLPGTAVTINGDGKFAQATA
FT                   LTGRMYIIDCAYHQGLGIRDAVPAGDSAVGNYVEEGRELALLCVPGAYKKDSPIKLGAA
FT                   GQFTLATGDTDSVIGYSQDEFTIAASTTDFIRVRMRVGTAAAAGA"
FT   gene            626542..627618
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0638"
FT   CDS_pept        626542..627618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0638"
FT                   /product="gp9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88804.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSKETLATNSRLGGHWNELWANRNMWNAQHDAMIAANRSNMTP
FT                   EWLAVNAVGGFTRDFWAEIDRQVLQLRDQEVGMEIVNDLIGVQTVLSVGKTAKLYNVIG
FT                   DIADDVSVSIDGQAPFSFDHTEYASDGNPIPVFTAGYGVNWRHAAGLNSVGIDLVLDSQ
FT                   MAKMRKFNQKRVNYYLNGDPNIQVQSYPAQGIKNHRNTKKINLGSGSGGANIDLTTADM
FT                   TALFAFFGKGAFGTLARANKVAQYDVMWVSPEIWANLAQPYVVNGVVSGNVLNAVLPFA
FT                   PVREIRPTFALSGNEFIAYVRRQDIISPLVGMAVGVVPLPRPLPNVNYNFQIMSAEGLQ
FT                   ITADDQGLSGVVYGANLV"
FT   gene            627628..627807
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0639"
FT   CDS_pept        627628..627807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0639"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QWD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90621.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYEVVRPWFGVKVGDVVDIKELHPAMKSNVRLMRGEAGSDLTP
FT                   ATPEAKSGRPRKNE"
FT   gene            complement(628135..628266)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628135..628266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89978.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLIPITHATTFTNPDTSKRCIGRVWGDESIGTPEFVSATQQ"
FT   gene            628260..628439
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0640"
FT   CDS_pept        628260..628439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0640"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QV14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90042.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWISVKQRLPEPFVKVWVMTDIGKRVTGYVKSNGDWYLLCRKVA
FT                   AEKPEVIRWEDGNV"
FT   gene            628432..628794
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0642"
FT   CDS_pept        628432..628794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0642"
FT                   /product="gp13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QT91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIARWSYTNVATIYPRVYDDWNNAWTSGTPYLIDCTWTANNEV
FT                   AVDASGKEFTTNLIFFTELKCNGVDATMPLRDWYIARGDTTAQVDPLKAGANVIKAVTE
FT                   WDMSPFGEEPDYKILT"
FT   gene            628882..629319
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0643"
FT   CDS_pept        628882..629319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QXZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91349.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKGIKRVQMNTSKVLAEIAGPRTERVLTEVMIVGSSHAALLTP
FT                   IDTSTLINSQYKKLEPMPGGMQGKVGYTAAYAAAVHGMSGKLKGQPREHFGRTRAGKEF
FT                   GGGTGKGNYWDPDAEPGFLTKGFERDGFNEIKAIIKQGYKV"
FT   gene            629316..629702
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0644"
FT   CDS_pept        629316..629702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0644"
FT                   /product="gp15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90453.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSEVYDALRAWLQSHGFDAGYRIQKRFWNELESTEGERYLIIQ
FT                   QNGGGKPEEAITRDFFRILVLSGQNDSDINEVENRADAIRQAMIDDYRTECIISMQPIG
FT                   GITAIQTEEGRYLFEISFQTIISR"
FT   gene            629720..630460
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0645"
FT   CDS_pept        629720..630460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0645"
FT                   /product="gp16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZ75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91964.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGCESGAFTGRDVVVYYAIGCPEVQPTASAYQRLGMMRGKTVNA
FT                   EWETADATADMSAAFTQENLVTYKNISFSGDGVTRKEDVYAQNALKRHVYNPPAETSNQ
FT                   PYVWFKIISPNDITEGPFMVTSWGDEAPHDDVATWSIEASSAGQVDVRDVGAVITITTQ
FT                   PQGKTLTAGDTLNLTVAATVSDSSSLTYQWKKDGTNVSSGGTTAIYTKSSATTGDSGSY
FT                   TCQISSSTAASVTTNPVTVTVNAS"
FT   gene            630505..631158
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0646"
FT   CDS_pept        630505..631158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0646"
FT                   /product="gp17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF91357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1TV35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF91357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAITDIGQAVIRAGDKEIFLNPSFLAMSRIGTPEQIVDVFVKVH
FT                   AGHYPKHRIADPQILKAANARCFAEMAAAAANVVKRCSEGDVAEIIGSYSVTSAGRLLF
FT                   KPGAIPIEDVIQIARHLILHGVMGDQPPEEFEGKKGEYSDKFDVRSFVYTAVAHLGMSE
FT                   SDAWDMTMTSFRAAMNAKFPQKEKARVPTQEKYDEVMDWAEQMLAMDAQRHGPH"
FT   gene            631380..632108
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0647"
FT                   /note="Gp73; this gene contains a frame shift which may be
FT                   the result of sequencing error; identified by match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF04383"
FT   gene            complement(632130..632501)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632130..632501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QZY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92334.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPGLRLSLPSDMSDAFCTILDEYAIQHSLAEEKNNGPKLAVNS
FT                   AQDSMKEIVIELINSGPFWAAFSACFIAYLNRNRGKKATIEKDGKKISLDNITHHELTE
FT                   ILEDAKTIVFSESDDKKPT"
FT   gene            632542..632679
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0649"
FT   CDS_pept        632542..632679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88824.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFLRSAIAALLNKELEQIFYDEDFGKITKNMTKVPQKRERQEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(632700..632822)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632700..632822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSQLNKIVSLAAEDTAKSVVENLIEKYEMIPKKSSKPT"
FT   gene            633137..633310
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0651"
FT   CDS_pept        633137..633310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by glimmer; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A0N1QUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QUI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89766.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDTLFTERKNIKLNLRLPSRLDQELRRLAEMDCISLNSAIVRLL
FT                   AKGVREEVANGR"
FT   gene            633384..634022
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0652"
FT   CDS_pept        633384..634022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0652"
FT                   /product="gp30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90420.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVAKSDYNFQGFAFNPVTEGGSIWFTSTELAKALGYKKTDAIS
FT                   QIYARNADEFSDSMSLTLNMKVNGINNSLRNKSVRVYSLRGAHLVAMFASTPKAKEFRR
FT                   WVLDILDRQAECSPIAKQFTDEELVNLCYLQLWMEKSQQMCKHIYPGMKQIGSELSGRI
FT                   YDIAYETRYMSEETKKSLLREMKNLDTNNFVVKNAQPMLAKLRGEEWIH"
FT   gene            634102..634890
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0653"
FT   CDS_pept        634102..634890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0653"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92312.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSSSTAVNVAPLNAVVDPLDCPVIVWEGVRVVTTDTLAKGYGT
FT                   DESNIRKNHSRNNSRFIEGIHIFTVKGGELKSLRVTNSHAQISNKARSVTLWTEKGAAR
FT                   MSKIVDTDEAWSFFERLEDSYFRPATAVGIPLTYEAALEDLLAKVKENRVITEQRDRAV
FT                   KEKLWISEKREATAMATASAEKRKANALAEKLGECKKHATIKAVQRVTGKSFSHWPLKK
FT                   WCAANGMEPKDVPDATYGSVKSWPAEAWKAVNQIDIKGMF"
FT   gene            636160..636477
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0654"
FT   CDS_pept        636160..636477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0654"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF92881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1R184"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF92881.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGCTVRVADMTVGSTKNYNLNAAKFEKGQRVTGEDKAPIVIFP
FT                   LGIPSVKTAMDRAIEKDKCAVGLSDVVIYQLNHAFLFGTYGFRVEGTQIIDKSQLGCEN
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(636599..637453)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636599..637453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0655"
FT                   /product="KilA, N-domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF88812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF88812.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQIIISDITIHKDAQGRYSLNDLHQASGGEEKDKPANWLRLDK
FT                   TVELIDEILNAQIRAFKPVDSRKGRYGGTYVCKELVYSYAMWISASFALKVIRAYDAMV
FT                   SGNVEIKPKIRQCTAKQLTPLRQTAERLITTGLGKIYPDIWKLVHQRFDVEHIHQLQPE
FT                   QVSEAIEYLTVLEGEYLGRETLPATSSGHLTSEELCTLCWVWNAAEYMREKIELAYPAL
FT                   RTLKSEYAPSFYSMALEYQRTLEAGRKILERETKHIAPNPHSISDENWRRVLPRLRQVN
FT                   YLN"
FT   gene            637763..638176
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0656"
FT   CDS_pept        637763..638176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0656"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF89343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QTJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF89343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASQSTQQIFPFPADVAYEKLIEAIPEVGMSIKQKDDILRRVS
FT                   VSAGISLFSWGENVSIVVNADGEKSCIVGIDSSLKLGVNVTGAHRHQKNFDKIIYALSN
FT                   KLKEWQRQQPLDLGPEKTDEDYLEEARKKAGLI"
FT   gene            638552..641722
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0657"
FT   CDS_pept        638552..641722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0657"
FT                   /product="gp21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SeSA_A0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACF90350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A0N1QVS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACF90350.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNVGDIEYVIKADTAQLLRADKQVRDVTDGMEVGFKRADKAAS
FT                   SLTSSFGSLSRVATSLMAILSVQQVSQYADAWTTLNNKLANAIRPSEQLVDVTERVFNI
FT                   TQQTRGSLDATASLYARLERATREYGTSADDLAKLTTIINQGFVVSGATAQEAENAIIQ
FT                   LSQGLASGALRGEEFNSVNEQGNRLIVALADSMGVGIGQMRQMAAAGKLTTDVVVNGLL
FT                   SQGVTIGNEFANTTTTISQALQVAGNNITKFFGENSTVKTGTAIFNDAVISVSENIGAL
FT                   SAILTAAAAVMGSRYVGALTMATAAKVKAAVAARNQSAAEMQAAQAVANKAAADLRAAA
FT                   IAKERALDEIRLAEMMKQTAVSATNAAAAEQRLSSARVAAAGAVDNYNRALAANKAAQA
FT                   GLATGAGLVSRGLSLIGGPAGAAMLAASAILYFSQRAKEARDDANNLADSVNELSAKFQ
FT                   TMSHTELAATIGKLSKNLPELSDAVADAQKEFNDAEYAVKNYNREIGRYGNTTRGREAA
FT                   EALSGAQNRLAIATFELEKAQNRLSQTQNAINIGQATLNGTMRQGLPLLQREGEEAGIT
FT                   AGMMGKLGDMINFAAKAKEKYNSSSLMVMRSEDGDKLLSSLEKQNNLLSITDKKERAVA
FT                   EARQAALDAGVDAHSNQMRQIEEAAAKRYDLQEADSAVTKSTKEGTKAVDEAAQSLSRQ
FT                   QAALDRLNTGYADGSLELAKYDAVVALGNKASAEQIAKAEQQAESIWKVQQATKAAAEE
FT                   ERKRTQAGQNFTGLQGQVSPVAAVDNTYAQQMAQLDEYVQLYPQKIAEAEAVRAGIEDQ
FT                   YHQKRMAAMWEEWQQQSEINNMLGSAIDSLQGGATNAITGLINGTQSLQESFANIGSTI
FT                   LNSVVSAIVDMGVQYVKSLIIGKAMSSAATAAQIAEAGALATAWAPAAMAASIATQGKA
FT                   SAIGLAAYSSSMAAGQALSIAGARRYGGTVSAGNAYRINEDGRSEIFQTAGGQQAFIPN
FT                   QSGKIIPADKAGGGGSFSPVMNLTINTTGGIGNEEIARLRKVWNNDMLKMMVDQSTRPN
FT                   GLLQGRRK"
FT   gene            complement(641747..641863)
FT                   /locus_tag="SeSA_A0658"
FT   CDS_