(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: CP001133

ID   CP001133; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1418848 BP.
XX
AC   CP001133; ABIH01000000-ABIH01000038;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA19393;
XX
DT   29-AUG-2008 (Rel. 97, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Vibrio fischeri MJ11 chromosome II, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aliivibrio fischeri MJ11
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Vibrionales; Vibrionaceae;
OC   Aliivibrio.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1418848
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nature07660.
RX   PUBMED; 19182778.
RA   Mandel M.J., Wollenberg M.S., Stabb E.V., Visick K.L., Ruby E.G.;
RT   "A single regulatory gene is sufficient to alter bacterial host range";
RL   Nature 458(7235):215-218(2009).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1418848
RA   Mandel M.J., Stabb E.V., Ruby E.G., Ferriera S., Johnson J., Kravitz S.,
RA   Beeson K., Sutton G., Rogers Y.-H., Friedman R., Frazier M., Venter J.C.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (14-AUG-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   J. Craig Venter Institute, 9704 Medical Center Drive, Rockville, MD 20850,
RL   USA
XX
DR   MD5; 04b4e39e11bf960b5d547db0ae6c5842.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001208467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0311.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A0839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VFMJ11_A1269.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001777844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0311-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0312-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0455-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0465-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0466-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0467-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0468-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A0839-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1132-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1267-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1268-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VFMJ11_A1269-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2713604; 19182778.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2777879; 19860885.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2807590; 19830476.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3360785; 22662170.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01808; MicX.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001133.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001133.
XX
CC   Source DNA is available from the ATCC (http://www.atcc.org/).
CC   Bacteria available from the ATCC (http://www.atcc.org/).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1418848
FT                   /organism="Aliivibrio fischeri MJ11"
FT                   /chromosome="II"
FT                   /strain="MJ11"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:388396"
FT   gene            1073..3058
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1073..3058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0001"
FT                   /product="RctB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63854.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHIKPTDKEKIYIPLPRDHKGGHLFEIPTNLVDWISQYQHFKGV
FT                   TKSILELMNLISLKGFSSPDGLVSTTEIIETTDGHLTRAAIQQRLRTAVNIGLFQQFPV
FT                   RFEHGLAGKTMLHKFINPSQLISALGITSLKSEQSHEQEKQKRSKALAQTQVNRQFLTE
FT                   HGLSVPPSMRDEADQFVVSPTNWAGIIDQALAPPRTRKNYQKAMVAISGTKAIIETRSS
FT                   KNIMTVDDLMTLFALFTLTVQYHDHHQDDYHIQTKTMGNKTPIYITDILTLRGKKDSGP
FT                   ARDSIRESIDRIEFTDFQLHELTGRWLSENMPKGFKSDRFRFLARTITASDEAPKEGKD
FT                   GEIKIKPNLYILVWEPSFYDELLTKDYFFLFPPEILKQHTLVFQLYSFFRSRLARRMTD
FT                   NLLLSEINQKLARNVDWRRFSLDLIRELKKLAKDKVTEELFIVNLWGYHLTISMLDSSE
FT                   KLPDYQIDIRCDPEEVIRYSRARTTNAGKRNMAPTMPNPLRNEIMPKQDLDQLSTIIDG
FT                   EFEPIKRNDPSKSGRLGRRVKLRKHSAEINADELTITLTKYTSEQALERSITALSAMTG
FT                   HSSSSISDECKELLDKLDYLKVAGEILPYETLSKTIEFYNSQDHGKHLSIENLISGLAV
FT                   RRKICKLVYSQNYDQDVLHALDEMAG"
FT   gene            3408..3755
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0002"
FT   CDS_pept        3408..3755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0002"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64439.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERQETKQRMSRIVKHNGTIYLCGQVCADATKDITEQTQTMLDK
FT                   VDLLLEQAGSSREHMLSATIYIKDMKDFAEMNAVWDAWVPEGHAPARACVEASMARDAL
FT                   LVEISVIAAEK"
FT   gene            4556..5323
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0003"
FT   CDS_pept        4556..5323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0003"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding Protein--AraC type helix
FT                   turn helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ES92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIESNPPFEVLTYRKNRISLEALEDKFFFLIDEKEDKFSIYFK
FT                   DEKYGVFLSYDSKGKEDKVNKFLLPNCNSPIHIETNGNSGIVIFFPLSKFNSRELNKKK
FT                   INTVYGEIISKLRVNFSEDKSKMIVEINAIICLVSISLIESEKERIIDKIVSFIRENIT
FT                   NDKLSLDYVAQNLYMSKRKLQYIFSSNKTTYKKTLNEVKIDLLVYYINENPDVSIKYIL
FT                   SKCGFNSHSSASNAFKIAKGETLYQYKKKVRAS"
FT   gene            complement(5390..6937)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5390..6937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0004"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ES95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64033.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKKLSLSTISLIVLINAVMIFFIHSNFTFVKNQTKILNGISDV
FT                   EIQVRDSIIDNLTFQVNGDNNKIKSFEQNLTKNKNTINEVRSFMIHDDNKTLLDTILND
FT                   ITIYETNIVKLFNEKDQALQKKYLSNAQEAEKQAMKDLAYLNNKITIFTFEAISEISLK
FT                   SLLILLSSIIISISLIAYLVKNVMKNIGGEPRIISEILANIANGDLSQNLTKTDKDTGI
FT                   YSSMVLLNDKLATIVKNSLSLADHVSFASKELNNVIFDTTKHSQEEQTQIEGISAAINE
FT                   LSSTSKEVTANAFDAENEIQKAINNIEHGNTALDKSINLTKTINDSVQETADMINELRN
FT                   DTVNIGEVTNVIRTISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRSLAEKTQKSTI
FT                   NIQEIIVKLQAQSEKANINMDENVKLIQESVVLSEDVKSSFNEIVYSANSISDVNTLVA
FT                   TASQEQFNVTEEIAVNVTNTFDLVNKNVLSINLVDQAAKELSSLAASQKEELSYFTV"
FT   gene            complement(7053..7274)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7053..7274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNYKSEMKILACFTTALDKCGYLSLRSIIESQFGIGKRYFIIE
FT                   PIRRQHINYPYRNENNDQSCIQSTKDRM"
FT   gene            7456..7809
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0006"
FT   CDS_pept        7456..7809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63911.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNDIFTFMDSCPQPTLLTTIDGIMVYANSSYKEQIYFGQGDRL
FT                   TPVIDNIIESSSSEPLIQANALYCKYLESLFLKNKKTTIKKELFYYKQYVTLRTIVSVD
FT                   CDDYILLMISEEK"
FT   gene            complement(7867..8394)
FT                   /gene="sodC_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7867..8394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodC_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0007"
FT                   /product="copper/zinc superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ES98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63517.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIQKKLSYLIFLIVTPFYTLSATNYNVKMMDLTSKEPIGDITIS
FT                   SSKFGTVFTPDLIDLPSGLHGFHIHEKASCDPKIIDHGVKILAGSAGGHYDPDNTKKHG
FT                   FPWTLDNHKGDLPPLYVDQYGDALVPVLAPRLSINEIKGKSIIIHAHGDNHSDNPEPLG
FT                   GAGKRIACGIIE"
FT   gene            complement(8406..8597)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8406..8597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63805.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKKLKTQIALKKEVSDRISNIRIKLFNAVVNSNNKKDKKLVEE
FT                   LIAEYKNEVLIYESIQIK"
FT   gene            8935..9960
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0009"
FT   CDS_pept        8935..9960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0009"
FT                   /product="OmpA/MotB domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSYYLKLVPALFSFYAMSANAEVIYPSFFVGGSLGYQLADDDN
FT                   YSYSDPGAPSFGVSGGVQFNDDWRWDIGYQYSDTLEARQNNIELTPAWFETALRYDWEL
FT                   QKNYKAYARLGVAYWDVDKEIKGVETLSTQGISPLGEVGISYALTPNIDIEGGFKYINE
FT                   IGDKYTGRYDNNSFVINLNYKFINEKKVIEKVVVKKEPKALPPKPVVVPVKPVKKIITT
FT                   NEESYVTYFSFASSKVNTGSLELQKVLHILKKYPQSNLILTGNTDSIGSYASNQRLSQK
FT                   RANSVARFFTDRGISISRITVRADGETNPVASNITAEGRSQNLRVDMNIPSFSYDIVVS
FT                   K"
FT   gene            9957..14321
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0010"
FT   CDS_pept        9957..14321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0010"
FT                   /product="Ig domain protein, group 2 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVIKSTSITMMKLFTLFFTVISLFGCNAEDAFSIPSKGDDNSG
FT                   KVLVSIQISPVTKLNFGRSDLQIAKGNKLPLVAIGTYSDGSNEDVTNKADWSSLEPLFV
FT                   SISSVGVTKGESEGQSGITASIGDIISNELIVLVNPAEVVSIQITPPMKNIAVGSSQQY
FT                   EARATYTDGTSAVINSNDKVEWFVSGGKKVSMAPTGVATAAETGNVEIFVMLGDVKSNV
FT                   ADLIVTDAVIMSIQVEPAVQEIPKGNKQQYTAIGTLSDKTTKDITNDVVWAVIGGDGVS
FT                   ISERGLATGNEVGTVNIEASIGEIKSNKASLEVKDAVVTALNITPLNTSIAKGNTQKYE
FT                   AVATYSDGKKTDITSQVSWKSSDATIASIISGTANGVTVGQVNINASFNGINSEDAVLS
FT                   VTAAEVVSLQVSPAMHSLAQGTSHQYTATATYTDESFAVVTDSVSWLSSDSATATIVGG
FT                   LATGVKVGQVTVTATLDSVVSNEAELTVTSAALQSIQITPAIKSIAKGNTQQYEALGTY
FT                   SDGKVQDISSLVSWSSNNTGFATISDKGLASGVAVGSLNIEAVLGSTASNTAVLSVTAA
FT                   EVVSIQVTPANASIAKGNSQKYTATATYTDATTENVTDSVSWFSSNTLFASITSAGLAT
FT                   GISEGSVDVHATLGSITSNSVELTVTAAELESIQITPPGASIAKGNTQQYLAIGSYSDD
FT                   QNVDLTDVVTWVSSAPSLVTISSGASGGLANGNNEGEVKITAVYQLNTSNEATLSVTAA
FT                   EVESIQITPASENVVEGNTQQYLAIATYTDNNTADVTNSVSWTSSIPTLATINTQGLAT
FT                   GVSVGEVRISAVKDEIASNNATLTVVSAAVVSIQVTPPTKSIAKGDTQQYVAVATYNNN
FT                   TTKDVSDSVSWSSSNTALATISSEGLATGVAEGGVTIKAALNGVTSNSASLTITSAVIR
FT                   ALQITPAVQSIPKGNQQQYTAVATYSDNSTQDVTARVSWNSSDRDIATITNVGSAQGVV
FT                   EGEVTITGMLDGINSNEATLTVTAAVVRSLEITPELQSIPKGNQQQYAAKATYSDNSTL
FT                   DVTARVSWSSSNTGIATITNTGLAQGVVEGEVTVTAALNGVNSNNATLNITAAVIRTIE
FT                   VTPDNSTIVTGNTQQYLAMGVYSDGERNDISAQVDWSSSSTDLVTISAQGLATGVRVGE
FT                   VTIRAHHENVLSNVVNLTVSDPILESITITPPKASVIIGSTQQYVAMGNYSDGKSEDIS
FT                   NSVSWHVSSTDIATISLTGGAVGVEPGTVVVTATKGSVTSNNADLIVVPVPEPATYRLI
FT                   INPQDTIIFVGGIQKFSVELLHNNGVREKLSNDSVIWQSSSFDKLFISEKGISNAIAVG
FT                   RSNIKATLISNPTVSAQTSLRAVNEAGLMAYTIQSYDMNLVVGEQSSLTVSGMYDMMTG
FT                   GIADLTYSSTWSSSNSSIIEMEGNLMKFVGSGTATITARYGKYTASVQFTVR"
FT   gene            14595..18179
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0011"
FT   CDS_pept        14595..18179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0011"
FT                   /product="Ig domain protein, group 2 domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ES94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKCNYIFNLKINYYFLRVVVLSIIFLFLYGCNSEDAFNDNII
FT                   ENKKVLVNIQILPVKNITLGVSDLKIAKGGYQAFVAIGFYSDDSSENISDEVFWSSAFS
FT                   EIATITEIGIAKGLDVGITSIKAIKDGVISNELSLVVTAAVLESIQITPATVSLAKGNR
FT                   QQYTAMGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSTATISEAGLAIGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVMSN
FT                   DGLLTVTAAALESIQITPAVVSLAKGNSQQYTALGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSTA
FT                   TISEAGLAIGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVMSNDARLTVTAAALESIQITPAVVSLAKGNSQQY
FT                   TAMGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSTATISEAGLAIGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVMSNDAR
FT                   LTVTAAALESIQITPAVVSLAKGNSQQYTAMGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSTATIS
FT                   EVGLVVGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVMSNDGRLTVTTAALESIQITPAVVSLAKGNSQQYTAM
FT                   GFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSIATISEVGLVVGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVVSNDGRLTV
FT                   TTAALESIQITPAMVSLAKGNSQQYTAMGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSIATISEVG
FT                   LVVGVGVGNSTITAVKGGVMSNDGRLTVTTAALESIQITPAVVSLAKGNSQQYTAMGFY
FT                   SDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSIATISEAGLVVGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVMSNDGRLTVTTA
FT                   ALESIQIIPAVVSLAKGNSQQYTAMGFYSDETSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSIATISEVGLVV
FT                   GVGVGNSTITAVKDGVVSNDGRLTVTTAALESIQITPAMVSLAKGNSQQYTAMGFYSDE
FT                   TSRELTQEVSWRSRDTSIATISEVGLVVGVGVGNSTITAVKDGVVSNRANLIVSEAVLE
FT                   SIIISPINASIIKGSILQHAATGIYSDGASQDLTREVSWRSSDTSIATISEAGVAVGVD
FT                   VGSSTITAVKDGVMSNDGRLTVIAISEPVNYFLSVKPKDSVIFVGGEQQFEAELVYDDD
FT                   SRESLPNSRVLWNSSAVNIATITNLGRVKGIVDGGTRIKATLVDNVNVWGETTLSVINV
FT                   QSLFSYTINVFGSNTLNIGDKSGLTVNGLYSLSNGGFVDLTYSSVWTSSNPSVIRMEGP
FT                   IMHAVSSGSVIITATYEGRVSSGEFIVR"
FT   gene            complement(18281..20290)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18281..20290)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0012"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ES99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64268.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPKKFIRANYAPIKDSFLTPEEMNKIHYEPIKEKNEPEPEYEY
FT                   TIEIACSLNELNTYQIGHFYIEKTANEENITTWKKSESHSTNSTLLTTKIKVDEPKVLH
FT                   REFFTSCGSSYSFVKSKPNKKGKNKGIHSFIPIKPAIQVDKRLGWPTKGFFYHFVNNEL
FT                   VNEYLIVGNHNWSFKVTQSTSIKLSSDLVSEHQYAYILLHWKLDHEIVTCQHILYREEK
FT                   LTDDIFKNISSEWLNNNAYSIDIHKVANSKNESFITREVKSGKTVTYTVQPNDTLEKIA
FT                   EMQGITTYELINLNQQYSDKNQKANIGDILIIEKDENHIEPFMHTVQVSYKTNQRETWE
FT                   EIAKKYNLSAKELLEINPIYKENPLLLQVGAKLYIDNSHTKESKQLTKRKTLPPVDVTK
FT                   EQTVFIWANLWSEPDTLMLNSNVIALHEIDNIPKKTPILNIRPAISAIPESSTTIRRSN
FT                   IGIGYEIKVKHLRLDQLQPIPPKRINAKGISEIIKNDRFSTRIIFSKSKNEISIKRIKE
FT                   TLTKWSNKSEKILNNFQKIITSQEVSENLKSALTRNLAYSNTMNKMLNDPTQGELYFSV
FT                   TSLISEQDNSLTILLATEYKGDMTLDLSISNPDNLVASYMKTSGAIKGAGAENRNRTIE
FT                   NFKKRNPKGKIMSIPESEIAKRDLKRLGFKESEK"
FT   gene            complement(20316..21254)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20316..21254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63548.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKKIYLHQLKEQDISSLVHPRLTKKYLYKLKIKKYNDEKNLII
FT                   IRFLPKKDGVLDPSNKIKLDIPFSIRSYLQFLINNKKTLTNHPFIYNKKLIYPSLLNNK
FT                   KNYLSYTKESKHQNYSITKKKTIKDIIDKIIDDNAVQEFINQPSGKCFDSAKLIGVLLK
FT                   SYGIKEENIKYRLCQITRPGMTWLDVNRDNNENHMATLLIHENCTYVFDPTIIQFIGIK
FT                   DPFFGTESSWIEAMKPSWNGYVIKKAVQYIDYNTFDGADNASIMYRINFDEMTERGGIF
FT                   INYPEWYKKHNRKYNKKSKSLFSCLKSKVKE"
FT   gene            complement(21418..21777)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21418..21777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0014"
FT                   /product="protein YgiW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01336;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILFLIALISSSSFAANTTNRQGFSGPVYGLKSVKAVLDAGVF
FT                   SDDTPVTLTGSLAASLGGSLYVFTDASGTISVKIDYSKWRGLKVTPETAITIQGQINKT
FT                   FTETTIDVESIKLVK"
FT   gene            complement(21786..22847)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21786..22847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0015"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase domain 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITLVALTNWPLIIELFGYSYCKDLWKELIINITSKNKFILHD
FT                   EKHKSNEIYFLNEGNNIKQIHLSIKTSITIFLQDKLGILTFRLAKIELSTIEYKNNYNF
FT                   THKNLNKLYSTPHGELKKVLENKQITPFLQGIYDSERKELIGYEALSRGPLNSSLFQAN
FT                   NLFSAALSQDVMHELELICLEQILNLTNHIDNDRFISINLSPYMLLDKSVSMLLNNVED
FT                   KSKIKLELTEHTFIPCWKKIISAMDKYRKQGFEFWLDDVGCGYFDYETIKIVNPELTKI
FT                   GISLIKKILNDDEIIEKLKLITNEIHNEGGKILAEGVETLEQVELIRQINIDYIQGYYL
FT                   DIPSEALKKLNNY"
FT   gene            23242..24783
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0016"
FT   CDS_pept        23242..24783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0016"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63897.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFKYSPLFFSLFLTACGSDFEDSSDISSYCDTSMGSRVTENGE
FT                   MKTTFPKISCQVLVNPDIGFTDFHSISIKDNQWKPVPSYPETSTVYYRWDWSVLQPTDS
FT                   NSYDFSEIEDVLTEAKEANKKLALRIVAMENTGYGAAESELPTWLMNTISGTDSPTGVF
FT                   VPDYTSPEFLNAANKLITKLGEVFDDPDLITSIDIGMVGSWGEWNLEDAYPGDGTLGLY
FT                   ASGEKGLFSNFSRFSEYADMFESAFTQVPRVMLIGSANENETFLAQATSSTKPAGWRAD
FT                   CLGDKYGYFSNSWSHMDEGYPEALANAEQHGSPNIKSIWKQAPVQFETCDDMTVWKTHH
FT                   SYTIDDVTEVFNYALDHHASLINAKSKPIPDEFQPAVQEVLKKLGYRFELISLTHSKEV
FT                   LASSSMSITSEWKNSGVAPSYYPYRLAYRFVDASGNVEAKQETSRNVLDWLPAETRMDR
FT                   APVINIQDNIKAPASTGIYDLQVALVNELGGAQIKLAIDMPQENNWYTISKVTIN"
FT   gene            complement(24792..24962)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(24792..24962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESC8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64100.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNHTIIYIIAFILISIVGFRIYTIKHQLIQINEQAPTRSETI
FT                   HLYDFLLLRLP"
FT   gene            complement(25141..26247)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25141..26247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVNQERLVNHFLDIIQIDSESKNEKAIAEALAEQLGELGFTVS
FT                   KLPVPEHVSNGFNIYARLDGSLEGSIVFSSHMDTVTPGNGIEPIIEDGVIRSKGNTILG
FT                   GDDKSGIAAVMEAVRVIKENNQEHKTLELAFTVYEEGGLHGSKNFDMSYIQSNYAIVLD
FT                   SGGPIGTIITSAPGQQNLKVTITGRPAHAGLAPEEGINALTVAADAITNMTLSRIDEET
FT                   TANIGVVRGGQATNIVMPELYIEGEARSLDDEKLAKQVEHMESTFKAAADKHGAEIEII
FT                   STRAYNAYKIADENPHVVSIKEAFESINIDPFTKPTGGGSDANVFNEKGLTTVNLSTGM
FT                   SKVHTTEEFIKVSDMVDITRFVAAYLTR"
FT   gene            26473..27609
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0019"
FT   CDS_pept        26473..27609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0019"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase MsrA/msrB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01625;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01641; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00357; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRLKITTVALLFASFFAVITSFFSTAEDMTQPMKGDNEVATLA
FT                   GGCFWCTESDLEKLDGVVDVVSGYSGGTLENPTYKQVSSGTSGHIEVIQVTFDPKVVSY
FT                   EQILDHLFRHIDPTDNKGSFVDRGPQYRPAIFYHNEDQKVIAQNFMKDIDAAGVFPKPL
FT                   ATELIEYKTFWPAEAYHQDYYKRNPIRYKYYRHGSGRDKYLDSVFGEDREENPKTLRQY
FT                   ITEYEMAVNVKPYSKPSESQIKKSLTELQYYVTQEEGTERPFDNAYWDNKAEGIYVDIV
FT                   SGEPLFSSTDKYKSGTGWPSFTKPINKAYIVEEDDFQLFTKRTEIRSKFADSHLGHVFN
FT                   DGPKPTGLRYCMNSAAMRFVAKADLEKEGYGEYLYLFN"
FT   gene            27768..28052
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0020"
FT   CDS_pept        27768..28052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63672.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLWLFIANSVQAKEDKEAYQDCIFQYVTGTEEPSVSLMLTNACK
FT                   KLYIDNFMLEEKDANYNQCLLDNLQSSKNKIASLKVKQACDQKYRSFFN"
FT   gene            complement(28143..28754)
FT                   /gene="gfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28143..28754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0021"
FT                   /product="S-(hydroxymethyl)glutathione synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.22"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04828;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64226.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNALQKILNVFTGKKMTITKLHPAIDNGFAATDENFQGGTLHCQ
FT                   CKENKVAVKLTAQTAHNHACGCSKCWKPEGAIFSQVAVIPRGNVEVIANAEKLVVIDET
FT                   ATIKRHACKECGTHMYGRIDNEGHPFFGLDFVHTELSADKGWSAPQFAAFVSSIIETGT
FT                   DPKDMDAIRARFVELGLPTYDCLSPALMDAIAAHIAAQNK"
FT   gene            29104..29976
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0022"
FT   CDS_pept        29104..29976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0022"
FT                   /product="phospholipase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63777.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSALVVEGGAMRGIFASGVLDIFMKNEFMPYDFAIGVSAGASN
FT                   LLGYLSNAPQRSFHVITKLATHKRFFNIPRFAKGGDLVDVKWLIDESNARHPLDLEQLF
FT                   SSIPMYAAVTNIDSGNADYYQVKENNLNDVIEATTALPIAYKSTPCFSGGCYTDGGVAD
FT                   SIPVREAYRRGARDITVILSHPLSYEMKAPKSSWLITKLLSRYPQIAKAMLVRADNYNL
FT                   SLEFIRNPPEGTTVRVIAPPEDFSVKRLSMKSPILMEGYQMGVSAGLNHLSSRDGTFGL
FT                   DTENCHFCI"
FT   gene            30031..31479
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0023"
FT   CDS_pept        30031..31479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0023"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLTTAAGCPVAHNQNVQTAGKRGPQLLQDVWFLEKLAHFDRE
FT                   VIPERRMHAKGSGAYGTFTVTHDITKYTKAKLFSEIGKQTELFARFTTVAGERGAADAE
FT                   RDIRGFALKFYTEEGNWDLVGNNTPVFFLRDPLKFPDLNHAVKRDPRTNMRSAKNNWDF
FT                   WTSLPEALHQVTIVMSDRGIPATYRHMHGFGSHTFSFINSDNERFWVKFHFKSQQGIKN
FT                   LSDAEAAQVIGQDRESHQRDLLESIDNQDFPKWTLKVQIMPEADAAKVSYNPFDLTKVW
FT                   PHKDYPLIEVGEFELNRNPQNFFAEVEQSAFNPANVVPGISFSPDKMLQGRLFAYGDAQ
FT                   RYRLGVNHQHIPVNAPRCPVHSYHRDGAMRVDGNFGSTLGYEPNNEGQWAEQPDFAEPA
FT                   LNLDGAAAHWDHREDDDYFSQPGDLFRLMTAEQQAILFDNTARNLNGVPKEIQLRHLRH
FT                   CYKADPAYGEGIGKLLDIDVSEFN"
FT   gene            31700..32239
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0024"
FT   CDS_pept        31700..32239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63977.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYIQFPKETFNKTAPIAYGEDEQEVMIDQVIYDYILKYSKDSA
FT                   EAQGLLSLLVSENKDFIEKAREFSEIKESRADYIVNLMSSALLNVSPVPLDAHQVIEIN
FT                   FDNLTFQCGKTVSQCFSIPAFIMSMMSQNDVQEVIESELIHIDAKDFNFELFNSYIRGI
FT                   LFSRLFENKITADNWV"
FT   gene            32507..33685
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0025"
FT   CDS_pept        32507..33685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0025"
FT                   /product="chitin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02839;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKLTSLTIAFVGALSSMGAQAHGWVEYPSARQNTCYLDGGFWD
FT                   NTIPNQACQAAYDESGAFPFVQRNEVAANVPNYQDMAHVQAIVRDGHLCSAGDAAKSGL
FT                   NLGSSHWQKTAIALDANNQIELIFNATAPHNPSYWQFYLSNENYDPTVPLTWGDLVLID
FT                   TAGNVPVGEDKKYRIKITLPADRSDSAVLYTRWQREDAAGEGFYNCSDISFNGSGTTPP
FT                   KPTDPVEPPQYSDLGYYINQGFGPVESGDTVRFRTFDSTGAETTDISLAITANNTSTWS
FT                   AELAGQFNQLKNKEWFIGIWHQEMNHYMYDSNNIYANKVFAPTANVSYQLSLIKADITP
FT                   PVEPPVEPSNPWDKTATYNAGDTVEHNGKAWVAQWWTKGEEPGTTGEWGVWR"
FT   gene            33897..34436
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0026"
FT   CDS_pept        33897..34436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVQKTLLAAALLSSTTLYANALEGHRIGLGFNSTSIDDVAFDS
FT                   KHSTSGLTLAYGYDINDIFGINVSLNKGSGSESLLDIDTSTFKFDTDIGYTFHMENASI
FT                   KPYGVLGFAKFKEEFSVLGQDVGKWDDSTIFIGVGTRATFNQHFYTDLRLDFMNLKDSG
FT                   DNIFADQFSFTVGYKF"
FT   gene            34687..36273
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0027"
FT   CDS_pept        34687..36273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0027"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63685.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFGAEPLFENISAKFGNGNRYGLIGANGCGKSTFMKILSGALTP
FT                   SSGNVSMTPGQKLGVLSQDQFAFEQFNVIDVVIMGDKKLWEIKQERDRIYSLPEMSEED
FT                   GMKVAELESEFAEMDGYSAESRAGDILIQAGIDESLHFGLMQQVAPGWKLRVLLAQALF
FT                   ANPDILLLDEPTNNLDIHTINWLAEELNQRKCTMIIISHDRHFLNSVCTHMADIDYGEL
FT                   RIYPGNYEYFLEASSLIREQLLAGNAKKEAEINELQDFVNRFGANASKAKQASSRAKKM
FT                   EKITLDEVKSSSRMSPSINFGEGKKLHRQALELENLGHGFDGDVLFKGGDLLLEAGTRL
FT                   AVIGENGVGKTTFLRCLVQDLKQNEGIVKWSENASVGYCPQDSTADFDNDLSIFDWISQ
FT                   WRTVKHDDLMVRGILGRLLFTADDANKKARNCSGGEKNRLLFGKLMMQDINVLVMDEPT
FT                   NHMDMEAIEALNNALKVYPGTLIFVSHDREFVSSLATHIIDIKDKKIINFQGTYDEYLD
FT                   HQVKMLQVKIA"
FT   gene            36360..36998
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0028"
FT   CDS_pept        36360..36998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0028"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00929;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLINSKEAAPAHTVVVLDFETTGLSPNQGDRAIEIGAVKLENGV
FT                   VVDRFQGLMNPGFRVSSFIENYTGISNRMLADAASCDEVMNEFANFIQGCNLVAHNASF
FT                   DKRFLDGELALIQREYDGDFACSLLVSRRLTQEASSHKLGDLVAYHQIENDGVFHRALA
FT                   DAEVTASLWLVLLETLEREHGIVNPSFELMMKIGKTPKASIANFLKKNR"
FT   gene            complement(37044..38510)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37044..38510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0029"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63809.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIRILWFFYLGILVGCSSHVPKKDRDDVRNEINTTSSEIITKIS
FT                   KNYPDVADQLQSAKGYGTVSLSGIMVPAIGGATGRGAIYNNEDSSITYIDVNRYDLGIG
FT                   LALGNYQALAIFDTEEAIAEYKRGVHTLSLEAALNLDDEGTTTSAALLDAENDVPVYVL
FT                   SNSGFGATGTLRYLSTSVNHDLNDTGLGDFTIPNKTEPTEADSHSPEPTTSPKKWERSL
FT                   PFYAQAVIDKGYSLPKPYGISIIYTDTFQYMDISDLDVGINGSKQYPIDFVSFDNNSNN
FT                   TKSPQLKLDAWLFPFMNVFGAIGKIKGTADIGIQFSGDDLIKQLGRDCSGILKPPSCRL
FT                   QGKNPNVSVTAHLEGTNYTLGTILASGWNSYFITLPISVTYADMKKNDAEGLIVNISPR
FT                   VGKIFPITGPQSIAVYAGGTYLDSTLTLTGTYNYEGVGIDYKVKQSNTDKWASLVGANY
FT                   VFNQNWSLAMEYGWKSDRKRQFITLLNRRF"
FT   gene            complement(38675..38800)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38675..38800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYFFSHQLAPLFFRFYRKNMISSEYDNLPIHLKIEQKRQ"
FT   gene            39035..40096
FT                   /gene="rsgA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0031"
FT   CDS_pept        39035..40096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsgA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0031"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03193;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63939.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQILTLSQLGWRPYFQQQLTFEDLTDFQVGRIIEQHRSNVIVL
FT                   SEQGQVSLLPPSGDERVCVGDWVLFDEDLRIQRVLDRQSLFDRKAPGSKVASQLIAANV
FT                   DSVMIVCSLNNDFNLSRIERYLAIAKEAEVEPVVVLTKADLCDDADDKQDQVQKLNRMM
FT                   SVYSVNALDAKELTALHSYCKNGQTIAFLGSSGVGKSTLVNGLLGFEAQETGEIREDDS
FT                   KGRHTTTHRALKLMPQGGLLMDTPGMRELQLADCEQGVNATFSEITDLALTCRFSDCSH
FT                   TKEPGCAVLKAVDSGELDERRLVSYQKLMREQAINGASLAEQRAKDKAFGKMVHGAIAE
FT                   ARSRKKGYETSAY"
FT   gene            40284..40700
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0032"
FT   CDS_pept        40284..40700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0032"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64476.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLNNKVKAVLIASTFVVTGCASPAMDADNENAARNRGAVGGAL
FT                   VGATLGAVTGDARLAVKGAAVGGVTGGVAGSMKDLEDSRNSKDVQVLADGHSQDNRSDA
FT                   EKRLAELEAEIKIRELEQQLADLEEQNNQDNEES"
FT   gene            40783..41325
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0033"
FT   CDS_pept        40783..41325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64247.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTPKILLASLFTLALTPSVSASIFEDNEFSGHRIGGGYSNTEL
FT                   VFDNRGADWGDGIKLEYGYDINQIFGINASYQNNNGSKYGVDLDGSTLKIDSDIGYTFK
FT                   FEEWSVKPYGAVGLARVNEKLSYDGISDSFKEISLMGGMGVRANLNMGLYTDLRYDFFN
FT                   IDNQDQDQLSLTVGYRF"
FT   gene            41541..42176
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0034"
FT   CDS_pept        41541..42176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0034"
FT                   /product="GntR domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63374.1"
FT                   /translation="MGENYLAKELDVSRTSVRAALQNLSSKGIITIIPKSGSVVNSPEE
FT                   WNWLDNAVLNWVAEFQVNDEIIGHLMATRLVFEPNIASLAAINATGKDLALIEEAYDLM
FT                   VKGVELKDQEMMTKGDVRFHHSLLLATHNPFLIAMGDALTTAMTVSFKQTCDNDLTLSK
FT                   PALDEHFRVMDAVRMREPESARNEMKMIVVNAINKATNVANKYIKYIN"
FT   gene            42270..43175
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0035"
FT   CDS_pept        42270..43175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0035"
FT                   /product="2-keto-3-deoxy-galactonokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64134.1"
FT                   /translation="MENNWIAIDWGTTNFRAFLMNEQGECLSRVEESKGLLSVKKGDFP
FT                   STLEGLIGHWLTACPTLPILMAGMVGSKQGWKEAQYIKTPASISEFIGNTVTVFNGQAN
FT                   IIAGVSCSHNSVGMPDVMRGEEVQLIGLSDIINKSTFFSILPGTHSKHVYWKNGLLERF
FT                   STVMTGELFSLLKHHSILGKDLPIQNNSQHVFLDGVCLGRQHPLNQILFSVRTRRLFDQ
FT                   IDENNIESYLSGLLIGHELSQLSITEPCFVVGNSLLTERYVQALKHLGFDAQQVSGDEC
FT                   FLAGMNHLYQSFKGENKSNG"
FT   gene            43168..43809
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0036"
FT   CDS_pept        43168..43809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0036"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxy-6-phosphogalactonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63905.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLKANPFFQSLPLVAILRGILPSEILPAAKILIEEGYRFIEVP
FT                   LNSPDALMSIKLLVDEYGDEAIVGAGTVTDQQKLIDVLETGAKLIVTPNMNPDVISIAS
FT                   KRGCIVMPGIQTTTEAFTALSCGASALKFFPAEVIGAKGIKAMKSVLPEGTVCLPVGGV
FT                   AANKESMQEYLDVGADGFGLGSGLYQKGMSLEELKSRSHAYKKAWLGTQK"
FT   gene            43842..44834
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0037"
FT   CDS_pept        43842..44834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0037"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03480;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNKLFTLCAVSMIAVSSYANAAKTMRIGIGVPESHFEYAAMKK
FT                   FEEHVEQATNNSIDVKVFANNQLGNDQEALEAIKQNIVQMNLPSPAVLANIVKDFNILS
FT                   LPFIFPTEDIANQVVDGEWGQKLASKLERAGYVGLGYGNFGFRHVTNNTRPIATAKDFD
FT                   GLKLRTMQNKAHLDSFRALGANPTPMAFSELFSSLQQGVVDGQENPYTNIYSQRLYEVQ
FT                   KYVSNTGHVYSWVVFVVGKRFYNGLSEEEQTALNDAAKVAIDHMRTSVREQDKQSLQSM
FT                   IDAGLVYTEISPEEKAKMREIVAPVVQQFADDINPELYRELTATVDSLQ"
FT   gene            44892..45398
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0038"
FT   CDS_pept        44892..45398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0038"
FT                   /product="trap-type c4-dicarboxylate transport system,
FT                   small permease component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKINYFMNNIEEYVSILLFSSLIILCFLQILFRFVFNFSLSWT
FT                   EELSRYVFIALVYISASLAVIRGAHVRVEVIDNYIKGANKRILDTIIDLSFAIFMIYIG
FT                   YYGIEITIETLDVEQTTPALGWSSGWVYAVVPFSFYLISLRLIQRAYLRLTNKLDESNI
FT                   SVGCD"
FT   gene            45398..46678
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0039"
FT   CDS_pept        45398..46678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0039"
FT                   /product="trap-type c4-dicarboxylate transport system,
FT                   large permease component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63559.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFGIAMLAFVVLLFIGMPIAISIGMTTAFALFLSDIPVSFIAQ
FT                   LSFSALDSFTYLAIPMFIMAGFVMETGGLSRRIVNFASSLVGRTAGGLGIVTVVACMFF
FT                   AAISGSSPATVAAIGSMMVPSMIEKGYNRHFAGALTASAGSLGILIPPSIPMIIYAVTA
FT                   EISIGDMFLAGFIPGAMIGTGLILVVYWISKRRGYKGQDEDFSLQQVKTTLKEAKWALL
FT                   TPIIILGGIYSGIFTATEAACITVIYTLIISLFVHKEMKFSDLRPVIVKAALTTGCVII
FT                   ILGFATAFARYLTISQIPQMIGELILSYTNNATLILMIFVVLIMFTGLFIETAAQILIY
FT                   TPLFLPILVQLGVSPYHFGIILIVGTELGLITPPVGVNLFVAKGITGSSMVQLSRAIVP
FT                   FLLSMLLVQFSLVLLPEVITFLPNLFG"
FT   gene            46690..47838
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0040"
FT   CDS_pept        46690..47838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0040"
FT                   /product="galactonate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01188;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSYETFIVPPRWGFIKIVTDEGIIGWGEPSLEGRTHTVHTCV
FT                   DEMMEYLIGKDPRDIELHWNYLHRSSFYRGGPVFMSALAGIDQALWDIKGKALGVPAYQ
FT                   LLGGKCRDKIRTYSWIGGDRPDDVVRMAKEKQDEGFTAIKMNATEELNYIDDYSKIDAL
FT                   LTRVQSIRDAVGSDMGIGIDFHGRVHKAMAKILMRELEPMHPMFVEEIVLPEHLDAIHE
FT                   IAQYGAIPIATGERLHSRWDFKTLLERGGIDIIQPDVCHCGGITEMKKIASMAETYDVA
FT                   LAPHCPLGPVALASSVHVDSCSQNAIIQEQSIGIHYNKGNDVLDYIDNKDAFTFEEGYC
FT                   LNLEGDGLGVEINEAFMREQGKINPRWRNPHWTNKDGSFAEW"
FT   gene            47841..49532
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0041"
FT   CDS_pept        47841..49532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0041"
FT                   /product="dehydratase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCNSCNQCGTPHFNEILKEDNGALKRALYKSMGHSDEGLRKPI
FT                   IAVVNSYTNATAGHANLDKVGAEVIKGIEEAGGTAMTFGTIAPCDGIAEGHIGMRYILA
FT                   AREVITASIEVMVRAHNFDAMVLLGSCDKIVPAMLMAAARLDIPAIMVNGGPMYPAEYK
FT                   GKHWDGNIVTEAIGWKEQGQIDEDEFRHIEDIAEPTVGSCTMYGTANTMSCLAESLGMT
FT                   LPQTSTIPAIAPERLNVGYLSGKRIVDMAYDGVNARQIINKKSIHNAICCLLATGGSTN
FT                   AILHLQALHYEAGLGELALDEFDKLSKTIPLVASIYPASEYDMIDFHEAGGMAAVEKEI
FT                   ASLLHLDAMTVVGTKAESLSQITKTTRREIIKPLSSPFLKEAGVGVLKGNLSPLGAVIK
FT                   PAAVPADMFTFKGKAVVFDSEISAIEAIMDKKIKKGSVLVIRYEGVKGGPGLPEMYKPM
FT                   KLLEGMGLANECALITDGRFSGSNRGLFVGHISPEAEEGGVIGLVEDGDTVTFDLDNRE
FT                   LTLEVSEEELERRRQYWAPINKQTPNGFMDLYRERVGTSATGAILR"
FT   gene            49529..50434
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0042"
FT   CDS_pept        49529..50434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0042"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63693.1"
FT                   /translation="MINAKDIYGVNPIVAMPFLSNGEVDFISFIKLLDHLKQTQCHGLT
FT                   LFGIASEFYKLGQNEKQILATEFIGSLKDSNIYSCISVTEHSTELAVKAAREYQNKGVD
FT                   SLMLLPPFFLKPSNKQIIEHIRAVLSAVTVPVLVQYAPAETGLPIEPSEMNALAKEFPH
FT                   AVFKIECNPPMEYTQELLSLYPEAVVMNGYAGLFMLDMLSIGGKGVMPGCSFTEVYVQI
FT                   YQHWISGNRSRAKELHNTLFEYITEWMGHCEYIIAIEKRILQKRGIISSDYNRKPDYQL
FT                   NERDEERIEQFLSEFKLSYK"
FT   gene            50613..50864
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0043"
FT   CDS_pept        50613..50864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0043"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDADIITNLEDLETFLISIENGGFGLTNVAGIALATSNKDGRR
FT                   FVAVLDDKHQLLLSRWVTEEVFQTGQDLVRNGPSRTTH"
FT   gene            complement(50921..51073)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50921..51073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64413.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDLNEDFENLEIKLTKAEIKLLGWDDKEWLIEAMVFIFFICAII
FT                   TFYCS"
FT   gene            complement(51224..51454)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51224..51454)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0045"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64148.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISKAYQRDILGLAFIISSVLATLYILLDISALFAYLNHEEKIA
FT                   SIFIHESIYFLIFLIPPYFIAKYMNQKDTIK"
FT   gene            51771..51956
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0046"
FT   CDS_pept        51771..51956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0046"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63620.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTTTPTRFKVKVNTSKGSSYWTLSGSTTIFEEAVVFTMESMPDF
FT                   FRQSLNQDSIELLPVE"
FT   gene            52290..53807
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0047"
FT   CDS_pept        52290..53807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0047"
FT                   /product="di-/tripeptide transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63940.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDNNARFPTIAKVLILRQFLWGAAFYGAFVLLTKFFLDDLNYSE
FT                   ADTIMMMGAFGAVGPVFSAVGGFLADKFIGAFRAVYIGYATYLAGFLLLGIGASHLNVP
FT                   MSILAIALIGFARGLSATCPTVLFGNSYSETNREAFQQGLTVNYSINNLGSFSAKYLFP
FT                   FLIAYLAYQGVFFVSAILMALNLLMFYKFRKELVSVGNDLDKTPLPLKTWALFFAGSAA
FT                   MLGLIFWIFSNLETGKYILYTLGFGAIGYFIYEITQATRAYQYKMVAVLITVCILIVFY
FT                   FFYGQMFTSMNMYAINLMDDTLLGFIPIHPESNMAFNPLWCFVLGGPMIQLYSWLDRKG
FT                   YSPTIPTKIAGAFMLSTIAFGLLGLSAGSIGENGKISADWILLVHFFQSGAELIVGALG
FT                   AGFIFEMVPRYLAAFSIGLRAVAISLSGILAAVIATKIALPKDIVFTPEVVETVYTSYF
FT                   YMLAQVAAFMAVLTLGLSKVIQKLIARGEALEAEEKAKISMDPEVQS"
FT   gene            complement(53850..54275)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53850..54275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0048"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRKSLDSLFTLVHTFKRNLHNQIEELDLGITPMHVRVIKIINH
FT                   KPHCTAVDIANYLNRDKAQVTRLLSSLLAQELIIKEPNPEDKRSQCLRITEDGKEIMKK
FT                   ISGIDKSMFEKMSVDLSDEEIAEFKRIAEKMARNLNN"
FT   gene            54396..54698
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0049"
FT   CDS_pept        54396..54698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63783.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKIRKDKCYRVTIEEITPEQETAQTLAFEFQDREDVFNIVNKL
FT                   KQKSGLEPETATKVGVALRLLGPVMMANRKHELFADFMPHFKTFMQNLKSKVKGK"
FT   gene            complement(54810..56048)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54810..56048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0050"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63648.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSINQPFTLTNGQVIKNRLFKSAMSEQLGDKQHNPTSGLVTLYQ
FT                   RWAKGGIGLSMTGNVMVDRTALGEPKNVVLDEKSDLTLFTEWAKAGKQNNSHIWMQLNH
FT                   PGKQIPKFLCANPVAPSAISLERGLEKGFNTPRALTESEIHEIITKFATSAKLAKQAGF
FT                   TGIQIHGAHGYLVSQFLSSRHNQRNDKWGGSLENRLRFVLEVYNAIRKEVGAEFPVGIK
FT                   LNSADFMKGGFTEEESMQVVQALSNNGIDLIEISGGTYESPSMMGAKDKNKPVKESTVK
FT                   REAYFMDYMEKVRTLVNTPLVVTGGFRSAPAMNEALNTSATDFIGIARTMAVDPDFPNK
FT                   LIENPNHGMPLAEPTTGKPALDKMAMVGLVWYEHQMWRIAEGKETDPQLSAFSVVLKTL
FT                   LSAGWYAFKKRRA"
FT   gene            56219..57127
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0052"
FT   CDS_pept        56219..57127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0052"
FT                   /product="transporter, drug/metabolite exporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64403.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVSFSLIPTGVRFMFLSALGFALMSACVKYVSNYGIPVFEIVA
FT                   ARALVSLIISYADVKRKGISIWGKNRPLLLARGAVGTTALMCVYYAVTTLPLAEATILQ
FT                   YVHPIFTALLGVLFLKEHIQKSTMICIAFCLAGLFVMVQPSMNSGSTSELPIFSIAVAL
FT                   CGALGSSIAYVIVRKLSQTEDSSVIIFYFPLVALPISSVLIWNDFVWPSLFLTMILILI
FT                   GIFTQIGQYGLTKAMQTQAAGKASAYSYVQIVFSALLGVWIFNEIPSIWTYLGGGLIVT
FT                   GALINVFGKQSVTIPKKSNLK"
FT   gene            complement(57105..57983)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57105..57983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0051"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63692.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFDCLNVFTRVARLGTFTAAANELNTTQSAVSKKIAWLEKQVG
FT                   ITLFHRHARAISLTAGGKQYLRLALNLIDEMNLVESQLRQEQTSISGTLKLSVPSAFSI
FT                   QKLSVPLNEFLNLHPELSVDVSVSDKFVDLVESDIDIAIRAAYLKDSGLKAKWFMDNEL
FT                   AYFASPDYLEKHPPIEIADDLAQHQCLTYSLSTPSNLWRFNDGKETKIKIKEQVRSDSP
FT                   EMLVQMAKLGQGVAAMPKWMVEHELKSGSLTQVLDQYKTVKLPMYMVYKDSEHQSQRIR
FT                   AFIDFISNYFS"
FT   gene            58083..58445
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0053"
FT   CDS_pept        58083..58445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63858.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIQGLLIAFFLFASSVKMFGWVKAIFELQLAFFHRYGLNRAAM
FT                   FAVGVIEATGAAVMLVGMFAVNPVLSAMGASLITLTSIGAMFFHFRFDTWKDAVPSMVT
FT                   LVLSLIIAFPLLERLI"
FT   gene            complement(58500..59135)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58500..59135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0054"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.28"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64563.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKHWSTFQLLHEVVTNKNIHIKGTHSYYSDCWDNGFEDSVVRY
FT                   LHGDKISRQWEPRWEINQLHIGDYVCIAAEVIILMGGNHNHRTDWFCLYPFMDFIDDSY
FT                   ASKGDTHIHDGAWLGMRSMIMPGVTIGEGAVIAANSVVTKDVEPYSVVAGSPAKHVKYR
FT                   FEPSVIEELLSFKVYDWPTDKFNALKPHLCSPDFEQLKQAIASYDTLN"
FT   gene            complement(59390..59764)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59390..59764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63677.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFQYYFHKLPCFNCKKTKVNTDLGWLTATMKDDVQAQLAAIIE
FT                   QGNVEADLSVNVTCTKAEARDYLLLNFYGYSEEELEGQIEADDEKEVADEIAELLKDGN
FT                   EVVVFEHEVALQSCMDCDVE"
FT   gene            60011..61366
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0056"
FT   CDS_pept        60011..61366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0056"
FT                   /product="filamentation induced by cAMP protein Fic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFEIQRYIEQQCHPVSISDIILDHPDLIRRTLQRWLNKLIEDK
FT                   QVEAIGEGRSRKYIACIVREETVNSSHNEHDSFPKSIPLSPDSHDILNYLSKPIFERDP
FT                   VGYSRDFLDDYIPNKTYYLSEPIRRQLHRMGKTIYATQPAGTYGRDIYNRLLIDLSWAS
FT                   SHLEGNTYSRLDTVELIEHGQFAQGKDIIETQMILNHKSAIELLIDNVDSVEFNRFTIL
FT                   NLHSALSENLLANPFDEGRVRSHVVEIGGSVYKPMSSEEVLSIQLESILNKANQIIDPF
FT                   EQSFFIMVHLPYLQPFADINKRTSRLAANIPLLKSNLCPLTFLDVPEEAYSKAVLGVYE
FT                   MNRIELLRDLYLWAYERSTKEYLAVKQELVKPDQQRLQYRAKIKEIVKQVILTPESQPL
FT                   DIIESFVSNEQEMDKKNIIALALEELRRIHEGVLARYGLRPSQLEKWRQLHG"
FT   gene            complement(61423..62316)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0057"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61423..62316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0057"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64443.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNIDLNLLKVFVVVYRHQSITLAAEEMGLTQPGVSGLLKRLQQ
FT                   QVGSQLFIRSGRGIIPTQHAQELIRHVEPALAQINNALEGLEGFSTQYPRKFVIYTSEP
FT                   VMLMLLPKLEADSSLGNVTIELHPTHSNEEALIQALNQHQADLAIEVSNYSTHSFFTEP
FT                   LFEDKIRLIARKGHPRIEGNVTREQFYAEKHITWKLRREDTYMADYFTEERLSERQVGA
FT                   ECTSLVSLMSMVATSNCIAVVTESIATTFADKLDIQVLDCPFTSKPVHYRLLTHNRERQ
FT                   SPANMWLREKIKSYFC"
FT   gene            62432..64453
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0058"
FT   CDS_pept        62432..64453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0058"
FT                   /product="alkyl sulfatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRFTLSVLSLSVMVSFGAAANDYASIDTYEGKAASKFTENANT
FT                   AVAKSLPWEDTSAFKRTTRGLIAEFGTHEAGELKNRFEYMADMSVEDLPPSVNPSIWRQ
FT                   GMLNYAAGGLYEVTDGVYQIRGADLSNMTIYRTDNGYVIHDPLLSRQAAAASWEFAKQH
FT                   LPAINGEHKITGMIYSHMHADHFGGSRGVYESGDFAKDAEIYAPKDFIKELADENVIAG
FT                   TAMGRRANYQYGTTLDTNTKGIVDNALGLGTSRGEVTLVTPTIEIQEREKVINIDGLDF
FT                   HAINMPGAEAPAEIVLYVPEYRSLNTAELTYDGMHNIYTFRGAKVRDSLVWTKYLTELK
FT                   MRFVDNGLVDNIHAAHSAPVWNDAGTDVNEISEYMTLQRDNYGFIHNQSMRLANHGVTI
FT                   HDVGRQIEEIVPQSQIDTWHTNGYHGSYSHNARAVVNLYLGYHDMNPVNTNPLQTKDQS
FT                   CVYVNAAGADVLYKAGMTHFNAGEYQEASQLFNDLVQCNPNNIDYRFALADSFEQQGYQ
FT                   SETMAWRNSYLQGAVELRTGEIQESIKLASPDVIANTPTGMFLDFIAVSLNAPKAEAAG
FT                   LDFNFGVYHPDLEERYYGEVSNANMANIEVDKLPKVDFELIINKADFTKVVLGETTLEA
FT                   LFKSGQAGVKGDASLLEQLAGALDKFDGMFEILPMPSK"
FT   gene            complement(64584..65789)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64584..65789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0059"
FT                   /product="sugar efflux transporter A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64504.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQNKKTFLFIFIAFITGLCSAFFYPLSSLFIVEELGASPMMLSL
FT                   YMTLAVSSSVIVSQFIAKRSDTHWNRKTILIVSLASYLILVASFTVIRDYWLAITMAVV
FT                   FGSVSGASFGQLFALGREYGDRHVANSTSFLAKMRAGLAIAWVFGPPAAFMLKAQFGFS
FT                   AAFVVSAITVSIAILIIAKFIPDNVVTKEERTATVVEHKPLGRMVVLYCFIIVCAFSAN
FT                   NLYITSMPLYLSQELQVDVSWLGLMFGMAAACEIPVMLGAGKMAEKLSTTRVMTLGVTS
FT                   GAMFFLVMLSTTSFTGMLIAQILNGFFIGVCATLGMVALQDMMKDRLGTASTLFSNMLN
FT                   ISVLVSSVMVGVVGELYNYYSALYLCFAGAVIAAVLLIVFEILEKKQKVMIEGQCAVAG
FT                   EV"
FT   gene            65995..66882
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0060"
FT   CDS_pept        65995..66882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0060"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63787.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFKEHVQNVPSFDWKVREFHCRVEDNEFACSWHYHSEYELVLY
FT                   LDPDEAFQGSYFAGDAIGDIHHNSLLLYGPGLPHMVAGRSIKLEQSKHHTVIIWFAHHW
FT                   VERLMILIPEARNLKRLLDNSAYGLSFSPETAHKMSELLKQGNTLDRHLQAIKVIEILV
FT                   SLADDSKAKKLSTTPYRIKPLSDDSELNHRIERATRYIETYYGDAIKISDLCQRLHMSE
FT                   SSAYRMFEKHYGMSFSDHLKQYRIGKACELLASTNFPITLVAEKTGFKNISNFNRQFKE
FT                   LKMITPTEFRRRFN"
FT   gene            complement(67007..67843)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67007..67843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLLITSLVFMSTTAAAFTDTNKAVNDNIITEQRAALAKNTNG
FT                   KGFGPQSPRDIDNLTGNNQRLFGLAPEYTQMNLCNIHFHKNAEHKGGEFTTYVGNGDGK
FT                   GSNTGYAYNGKLSKAELKPFNHKNSTLQSGDTIEVHYVHTTANVKPGPTLGACLSDSIG
FT                   NPQLRVETQVYVLVNDNSAQDFEYLTKYAKKSGYYQAVNIPTNTGKPIQYAGSTTGPSY
FT                   NEQGSPLQVTWSVRPQVTKVNISSVAEWLTENDFEEDHAHGVRNLVTNPDLLSSGH"
FT   gene            68100..68939
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0062"
FT   CDS_pept        68100..68939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0062"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63910.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNFIKHFLAVYDFGSVTKAADHLDITQPSMSSAIKKFEESYGQ
FT                   PLFLKVGRSLEPTDAAHSLAYQVRPIMEQLVVALESPRRLIISAPEIVLQSLPDMDDAL
FT                   LTESPAVEYQMLDKIRSGEVDILIDDITVTDYTFVSESLGKLDIAFACRCDHPSITGNS
FT                   LSLEQFNQAEHVMLKLKNENMGAFETRPDEIFERNIVREVSGPSNLLLSVRNTDAICIV
FT                   AESMFGLAQELGLKVLESPFPLQPYEIKLIYHRRNISNKTHQYVREQIKARLSELHQ"
FT   gene            complement(69212..70552)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69212..70552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0063"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein UhpC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63560.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFLRSTTSNDNTLSDTQVNESYRYWRLHIMIGMYIGYAGFYFT
FT                   RKTFNYAAPAMITDLGLDKGDLGLIGTLFYISYGLSKFLSGTISDRSNPRYFMGLGLIA
FT                   TGLINIAFGFSSSLAAFISLWVLNAWFQGWGWPSCSKLLTTWYSRSERGFRWAIWNTAH
FT                   NIGGALIPILVGYLTLHYSWREGFILPGMIGVAIGLIVCWRLRDKPTTMGLPSVGKWRN
FT                   DPLELAQENHGQGLSYREILKTYVFSNKYIWLLAFSYVLVYIVRTAVNDWGNLYLTEEH
FT                   NYSLINANAALSLFEIGGFVGSLVAGWGSDKLFGGNRGPMNILFAIGIFLSVSALWLMP
FT                   LTNFVFQAAGLFSVGFFVFGPQMLIGMAAAECSHKDSAGAATGFVGLFAYMGAALSGYP
FT                   LAMILETYGWTGFFITISTCAAVIGLLLLPFLQAQSPQKPIETRVRL"
FT   gene            complement(70561..70683)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70561..70683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0064"
FT                   /product="sensor protein UhpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63380.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMGVRGMQERVQALGGKMLINSNTSISGTQISIALPKM"
FT   gene            complement(70683..72005)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70683..72005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0065"
FT                   /product="sensor protein UhpB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05231;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAACAWFCLWVIAYYFINDPELAILLFPFSLRLGMTLHTRPSYWP
FT                   AIYIAEWGLTIALALLLDEPQWLTILIASALSIPITWFAKRYYYGDQNRHLLIMASVIM
FT                   ITALINIAVVGSHVPSIYMVWLVSITGGLMLVPMCYLVWNYLFQNKWAPLSSHLINTAV
FT                   EFKIRHISLYSLLLVASILIQTSLPDELRRFAPFCMAIPIILLAVRYGWQGALLATLFN
FT                   SVALIAAHSGVSKLEITDLLLSLSAQTITGILLGLAVQKQKDLNQKLRSELSRNQNLSR
FT                   QLITAEESVRRDIARELHDEIGQNITAIRTQASIIKRIDAAEMSVRCADTIETLSLNVY
FT                   DTTKRLLTKLRPKMLDDLDLKESVEQLIREMEFSDHGVNIQLNWQGDYSCLSDTLTAYA
FT                   KNHSITLINTHKPVKLGSSLLLMNKSVFLLRIMVLDLKPKI"
FT   gene            complement(72044..72652)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72044..72652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0066"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein UhpA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63499.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVALVDDHIIVRSGFAQLLSLESDISVVGEFSSAAEARRGLPS
FT                   CHPDVVILDISMQDESGLSLLEDIPSGIASIMLSVHDSPAMVEKSLELGAKGYLSKRCS
FT                   PDELIQAVRTSANGGCYLTPDIAIKLATPVKNKTALNHLTRRENEVCQLLATGLDVKSI
FT                   AIELGLSHKTVHVHRANAMDKLNVKNNVELAKLFTQDSY"
FT   gene            complement(72800..74194)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72800..74194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0067"
FT                   /product="hexose phosphate transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64589.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFLDQVRKPTLDLPVEVRRKMWFKPFLQSYLVVFIGYLTMYLI
FT                   RKNFNVAQNDMISTYGLSMTDLGLIGLGFSITYGIGKTVVSYYSDGKNTKQFLPFMLIL
FT                   SGLAMLGFSFSMGGGSASLFMMVAFYALSGFFQSTGGPSSYSTITKWTPRNKRGSYLGL
FT                   WNMSHNVGGAGAAGVALFGANYLFDGNVIGMFVFPSIIAIIVGFIGMRFGNDSPEAYGL
FT                   GKVEELFDEEISEEDTAAEENQMTKKEIFVEYVLKNKVIWLLCFANIFLYIVRIGIDQW
FT                   STVYAYQELGLSKETAISGFTLFEVGALVGTLMWGYLSDLANGRRALVACVSLGLIIVS
FT                   LEFYQHATSEFMYLASLFVLGFLVFGPQLLIGVAAVGFVPKKAISVADGVKGTFAYLIG
FT                   DSFAKLGLGMIADGTPIFGLTGWKGTFAALDTSAAICIFLLVFVAIAEEKKIRHAKKMH
FT                   LAAKQA"
FT   gene            complement(74490..75233)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74490..75233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0068"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64550.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKKQGKRSNEAAEQTKCQILMVAATMFGELGYERVSLRNISEK
FT                   AGVSHSLIRHHFGSKDMIWKAICDACDKHMQAYLHAIIASLPTDKTPSYRIYLFITKLS
FT                   AFTLMNPQPIKMIADAIRQDDNALLEYFLKTKCEFEAIFRDLFEEYNQVNPESKLDIWE
FT                   TKWQMLIFSHGASSLTPMMSETWPQFANNQEKLLLQHWNLFNQIMATKFSIPKEQMLCP
FT                   TELNELLIDVQCPLEQDITSSEVIE"
FT   gene            75455..76528
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0069"
FT   CDS_pept        75455..76528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0069"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63714.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQNIKRTFLGAVIALSLSGMLTGCEKAVSETTDQTIKPVKLLS
FT                   VKDLAMADSDAFLARIDATYRAQLSFQVGGEVSDLKVKMGQAVKKGELLASLDPNDLQL
FT                   ALDAANAQFSLAKTQWTRAKSLYSKKLISTNDYDQRETQYQAALANYEQAKTDLSYTEI
FT                   HAPFSGIISYTYVKPHQIVGEKQEILNLIDNSTLDVSVTLPISYVDSISIPALISSDMW
FT                   VTMDNEPNNEIKGRFKEISTQPNLDTNSYEAIVTMMLPEGRNLLTGMTGQVHIPKQKSS
FT                   DYLQLPQSAWVNKSLNQGQVWLMNQETKTVTKTTLPLNEQGLVISGLHANDYIVIAGVD
FT                   SLVEGQTVKAWQREEGI"
FT   gene            76528..77589
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0070"
FT   CDS_pept        76528..77589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0070"
FT                   /product="membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63771.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSLYSLLVLTLFMLTGCQEENTTEQSKPLYISGFTVNAPVTQQ
FT                   FRSFKGQVVPAEQTPIAFRVTGEIEEVLVKAGDVVKQGQLVAKLEDSKVKQAVNDAKAQ
FT                   YSLASKQYLRGKELNRRAMISKAELDELFANRELAQATYRAAKNQLAYTHLVAPFNGKV
FT                   LDVYKEQFERAAAGEPIMNVYQNDKVYVRIDLSDNVLAMINPETNRDSYHPMTTFVGLS
FT                   ESYSMEYLEHTSEPNAQTQTYEMYLSMPQPNVEILPGTSATVNVDMVEAGITSIDGYQV
FT                   PVTALQAGQKSGLFYVWIIRDGQATKVPVTIRKISGEGAIVSSGIKQGDVLANSNLRKL
FT                   RDGKKVMLMESQH"
FT   gene            77589..80651
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0071"
FT   CDS_pept        77589..80651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0071"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAEYSIKNKVISWLFITILTIGGITSFLDLGRLEDPAFTIKDA
FT                   MVVATYPGATSKEVEEELTYPLEKAIRKLPYIDKITSTSSNGMSQIMVSMKMDYGPDEL
FT                   PQIWDEMRRKINDLKPTLPQGIQSLQIIDDFGDVFGVMMMLTGDDYNYVELKRYADTLT
FT                   RELELIDGVGKISIAGDQQEMLFVEISLDRLAALNLDMNTVAALLNQQNNVVQAGEVLV
FT                   NGESLTIRPSGTLTTVESLGDLIIHGRDTGNLIRLKDVATITRGLQEKPGNIIRFNGKN
FT                   ALNIGLSFASGVNVVEVGQRVQEELTYLESIKPAGLELSYFYNQAQEVDTSVRDFIISL
FT                   AEAVAIVIVVLLFAMGMRSGLIIGVVLLLTVFGTFILMSYNNIDLHRISLGALIIALGM
FT                   LVDNAIVVVEGILVGLKKGRTKVQAAADIVKQTQWPLLGATVIAIAAFAPIGLSEDATG
FT                   EFMGDLYWVLCYSLFLSWVTAITITPFLADLLLKEEDKNTGEEEDAYKGFLFTAFASSL
FT                   KLALRFRWLTVTSLVGLLVVAVMAFGNVKQQFFPASNTPMFYVDMWMPEGTDIRETIKQ
FT                   SEAVESYISKQDDIEFVSASIGQGMQRFALTYQPEKSYEAYAQFQIRTTDRESMFGLLE
FT                   NLTNSLDKTFDKPTFQFKMMEFGPSPASKIEVRISGPDPQILRNLATDVEDIILTDPGS
FT                   RNIRHDWRERTKELTPIFNESKARRLGISKEDLSNTLQMAFGGSTLGMLRDGTHTLPIV
FT                   TRLPESERVDFESLQNVKIWSPSLQTYIPVDQVIDGVNLDWSEPLIQRRDRKRTITVMA
FT                   DHDLLSDDTPASLLARIQPKVMELPLPEGYEITWGGEYESSKDAQESLFGSLPMGYLFM
FT                   FIITMLLFNSVKKPLVIWFTVPLSIIGVAFGLLGTNMPFSFTAFLGLLSLSGMILKNGI
FT                   VLLDQINLELASGKDPYLAIVDSAISRVRPVSMAALTTILGLIPLLFDAFFSSMAITIM
FT                   AGLGFATVLTLIVVPVMFAILFKIKPTQQHA"
FT   gene            80841..81257
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0072"
FT   CDS_pept        80841..81257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63982.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDEERIELQQNNPLHGLKLETLLQELVDFYGWEILDTAMRLNC
FT                   FNTNPSIASSVKYLKKTEWAREKLENFYLYRFKRMPRASNLEFDKPPRSRTFPHGLEPK
FT                   EPMELTVDSILKSQAKAASAHKARTSNRGGNYRR"
FT   gene            complement(81358..82983)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(81358..82983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0073"
FT                   /product="toxin corregulated pilus biosynthesis protein I"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64338.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLTNLPTKWLMLIAFLTTFISFSTIFLSVSNSNSDIKKNSESV
FT                   EHTYNVLLGIEETIQQIVNMETGYRGFLLTNNAGFLAPYESGSTKVKETLNTLLTLTSD
FT                   NPVQTDTFNQVVKQLDLWQSQVINKGMDIRKNGDNKDVSIFVNQATGKQYVDKIRLLLQ
FT                   EASSREDSLLIIRSTEQEESLQGLVTITLTLTLIGCLISMILFSFINNTLNKNIKEMSS
FT                   AIALLSKGELKVIPISPSRNEFYQIKQTFNQSIKNLSTLIQELRTSSANTSSASEELTV
FT                   VMKNTAQNTKLELEQVEAISTAISELSSTSKEVSSNAVQAEEEANKAINNVQQGNKTLE
FT                   QSILLTQNINTSVQETAHMIEELKNNAINIGEVTNVISSISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAG
FT                   EQGRGFAVVADEVRNLAAKTQESTKNIQEIISTLQEQSEKVNENMVANVTSIQESVALS
FT                   EEVKTSFSDISLSVQAISEMNTLVATASQEQYFVTEDIAKNTSKTFDLVNENVAAVNQT
FT                   QQAAHELASLAEKQNQELSFFQTN"
FT   gene            complement(83471..84190)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83471..84190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0074"
FT                   /product="clavaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01370; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLVVITGASSGIGEAIARRLSDEGHPLLLLARRIDRLEALNLP
FT                   NSLSVKVDVTDKASFEAAIAQGEAKFGPVDAIVNNAGAMLLGQIDTQDAQEWKTMFDVN
FT                   VIGLLNGMQAVLAPMMERNSGTIINISSIAGKKTFPNHAAYCGTKFAVHAISENVREEV
FT                   ALSNVRVTTIAPGAVETELLSHTSSQEIKDGYGEWKESMGGVLAADDIARAVSFAYQQP
FT                   QNVCIREIALAPTKQQP"
FT   gene            84353..85255
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0075"
FT   CDS_pept        84353..85255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0075"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64573.1"
FT                   /translation="MMINRINLTDIRSFVLIARLGNFTKAAETLDVSRSHVSRQISSLE
FT                   KQMGVTLLIRTTRTLRLTEAGKHFYHQCEQALHTIDQALLSAVDDVEKVQGEIKINCVG
FT                   GYLGEVFLADIVNAFMQQYPDVSISLDFSSNRVDLIEEEFDIAFRMGSLEDSGFVAKKL
FT                   LDIEMGTLASPKYLQQYGRPSHPKELQQHHCLTGSVRKWHFQSLVNKEHYDVSIKGNLQ
FT                   CKNGRVLVAGAIAGNGIIRVPLIYCQQELDDKKLVQVFEEWGIPTVDFSAIYHRDRYQP
FT                   KRIRTFIDFVKQYSDSLFA"
FT   gene            complement(85333..85461)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85333..85461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63882.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGGFNISESEINMLIIGLIVRVIAKIMEEASLIREEQELTI"
FT   gene            complement(85611..86426)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85611..86426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63446.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVAKILGKSESAISKDVAKLSNEFTEVLFVKTKSGFEPSYYLE
FT                   QIYPELESSYLQLVNVVNKPIEFKPQEYCELIHIVIADAEYERVVDSIYPKLINQFPKA
FT                   KLKLSTWNRDSLEDLLQGNIDCAIHLQNERISKDIYQTTLKIDQIFAAIHRKYQIDTWD
FT                   ELKKIPFVFIDVPSWNEFNYRFEEILSPENRGEISYKIRVDKLKSALDIAKQSKIAIQL
FT                   PLRYLSSDFNIIPYPNNVSFNIAYSFYCRQTEKHSPLIRIIQKMIEDCY"
FT   gene            86572..87843
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0078"
FT   CDS_pept        86572..87843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0078"
FT                   /product="chondroitin sulfate/heparin utilization
FT                   regulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64291.1"
FT                   /translation="MALENENLMGAQLPLLQLPKLVHDVYRFHAVSKPAASRCNLDCTY
FT                   CFYLHKASLLEQTHQAKMSDEMLERYIQQYIEAQTGDEVIFTWQGGEPTLMGLAFFEKV
FT                   LVLQKRYKKPKQTILNDLQTNGILLNEAWCKFLKKNQFLVGISIDGPKHLHDQHRLSSS
FT                   GKSSFDKVMAAVRLLKQFQIEFNALCVVNQDNGAFPLEVYRFLRDDVQPRVIQFIPCVE
FT                   PRTFTHTAPIKWNKETLIHIGNLALSPKQQDAYVTEWSVGAGQWGIFLTTIWDEWFQND
FT                   FGKVFVDQFENVISQMFGYGAQKCVSAEFCGKAVAIEHNGDVYSCDHFAYPEYKLGNIV
FT                   NTHMGDLVFSSKQQAFGSAKTTDLPSDCRQCFFLSLCFGECPKNRFTKTTKGEPGLNYL
FT                   CPGLKKFYSKVVNHHALLQQRLKP"
FT   gene            87946..90237
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0079"
FT   CDS_pept        87946..90237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0079"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63436.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPIQQTADFRGQVGKSFEQSKSDYPQPIKAPEGAPNVVVIMLDD
FT                   LGFGQAGRFGGLIPTPNIDKLAARGVTYNNFHTTGISSPTRAALLTGRNHHQVGFGTIS
FT                   ELSTGFPGYNSIWPKSVASIAEVLKGNGYSTSAFGKWHNTPDWETSPIGPFQQWPTGLG
FT                   FQHFYGFQGGETSQWEPQLFNDTTPVEPSKKPKDGYQLNEDLVDNAIKWIDQQKSIDRE
FT                   KPYFTYFTPGAVHAPLHAPKEWIDKFKGKFDMGWDKYREDVFARQKKMGIIPQDTKLTA
FT                   RPKEIEAWDSLSSDQKKLYARHMEVFAGFLAYTDHEVGRLLDKIESMPDADNTMIMYIV
FT                   GDNGASAEGSPTGTTNNMMTQNGVPDTVESQLKYIDELGNEKHENHYPVGWAWAGSTPF
FT                   KWMKRVPSHFGGTRNGLVISWPAKIKNTGTIQSQFHHVVDITPTILEAAKLPAPTVVNG
FT                   VKQKPMAGTSMMYTFNNPELKSHRTVQYFETGGHRAIYKDGWVAASFHGIPWQLSGSKG
FT                   FKDSKWELYNVEKDFSEAVDLSDKMPDKLQEMIKEFDKQAEINEVYPLDDRFAERAANS
FT                   ERPSLTNGKIKFSYTANVTRIPEGSAPDVYQRDHRIDAYVNVTKEKQASGVLLAMGGSS
FT                   AGLSFYADSGKLVYGYNFFGKEYYTVKSNRAIPTGKVKLSAVYKQESFRFLKDVNGGTV
FT                   DLYINDEKVGSGKVEKVVPVRFSATETLDIGIDLGAPVMSAYREKAPFKFNGNIEKVDL
FT                   EIAPTQPIVK"
FT   gene            complement(90335..90547)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90335..90547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0080"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64203.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVVNLDIMLAKRKMRSNQLAQLIGITEQNLSVLKNSRAKAIKF
FT                   STLEAICKHLECQPADILEYQAEEE"
FT   gene            complement(90560..91090)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90560..91090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63658.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLNNIQSFSSKLLIVFGFAFVALPLMDTVLWFASTLYNSQSFQ
FT                   STFPVEVTLPLSFSRSMLGYLPSMLPTLLSCAILWQLILLFRLYKKGQVFTLDNTIRYR
FT                   KIANILIMMPFVQVLSDILLSIALSYTEDNVEGGFNISDSEISMLVIGLIVRVIAKVME
FT                   EASLIREEQELTI"
FT   gene            91331..92632
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0083"
FT   CDS_pept        91331..92632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0083"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05227; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRLKLILFLLVLFSVAITSSALTFKLESYGEEKLAWVIHTHNV
FT                   ITKSEKLLSSMKDAETGQRGFLLTQEIHYLQPYYTGIADSKQLLSTLQELTKDNQKQQE
FT                   ALKYIEKSMALKFEELAATIDFVQQDQLPKALSLVKEDKGKAYMDDLREDLNQFTNIEL
FT                   LLLEQRKGDFKENRSQLVTLIKMQILFLIFLAIGSIFFMKRNVFDPLKLLLFSTKKMQK
FT                   GHKLDIADIVEKNEMGKLLSAFYQMNEVVHEKTEALAYKAHHDELTGLKNRSMVNTELQ
FT                   AALHQAAKTNTKVAVYFLDLNKFKEINDTLGHDIGDEVLKKTAQLLTETVRSRDNVFRL
FT                   GGDEFLVIGQGIAQCSGVKKLTSKLLEQFKFPVNIGSDPLSISPSVGVAIYPDDSIDGE
FT                   ELIKFADIAMYEAKKNKGNSYKEFAPMMLKRETD"
FT   gene            complement(92613..94604)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92613..94604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0082"
FT                   /product="sensor protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08448; match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64053.1"
FT                   /translation="MILQWFSALPLRKKVIYPIWTLLTLSTMILGASVAHFMGVTHSAN
FT                   LYTRTSILAQGIASNLSGALIFNDQQTGLDQMNALSFDPEVIAARVEHINSEPFAKLDN
FT                   LPKNCSWLERDIQCSHSVFFAITHPITLDNEHLGNLTVWASKDSMFEQRNQILTIFLIT
FT                   TVIFSLLALFFAHRVHRLIATPLLSIFNSMQTVIKKGVTEQRLHIVHPDEIGKLTHCFN
FT                   EMLDNLSQRDSQLTLAFQRLEDKTHYINQVLDSLDQGLLVVSPNKKVIYHNPAARLLLP
FT                   QIQLNNDEMTSLNQQHIENLLSDFEPLNRLTLLRACIETHQRFEPTTLRHQGTGQQYQI
FT                   STYPIAGENNSLVHIEDISQRYLIEQRQRMAEMIFDQNPSSVIVVTRKMVIETKNNAFI
FT                   QTFGNITNLNQLHLRQPIELNTSVLKQMLKVGYFKLQTDVTSQFFSRKHGNKSHWLPCL
FT                   LTIKLIKNGDNKVESFVISLNDQTQVKELQRLNFEANHDGLTQLANRQNAYKQLINAHK
FT                   KQKSVYLIFLDLDGFKAVNDTYGHQCGDDLLKIISQRLTNNVFENDLVARLSGDEFLLG
FT                   LFLTNPRVATQEINAILQRILNAISYPIHINGVTPYVSASMGAYYWSGNDHTPLEEALE
FT                   KADKAMYQAKLSGKNRYHIAKEINPFLV"
FT   gene            complement(94601..95182)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0084"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94601..95182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0084"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64116.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTKAQANSSTPLFYGLRSKVIGCLLLLLLSFNLKADDNNIQDH
FT                   NLKAVYLFRFAFLTSWGEFAPSNKQFNFCSELDLDVSNTLQTLITKKPAQANYIPYSSV
FT                   KDLERETCHIIYLSTQDPSIINTFKILQPHALLIGDGQPFITAGGMIAFIKVNNRIKPL
FT                   ISLHNIKPTELSLRSQLLSVSEIATNEESL"
FT   gene            complement(95185..97368)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95185..97368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0085"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLSRAPFLYALCIFVSSSVIANTDNEFDDLDALLNMPLESLAD
FT                   TKVVTATKTSLSLSDVPASVHVITSKEIERSSARSIADVLILAPGLHVAKFSDYDWTVS
FT                   ARSKNQGENNTLLVMIDGRSAVNPMYSGVNWDTLPVSLDSIDRIEVVLGPVGTMWGGNA
FT                   VNGVVNIITKDAESAPKAQLSASTGNFDYKEFKAHHSGQISENTHLSGYIESLQHSPFT
FT                   DTDEHFKELRHLKVLTERFGMRADYQNLQNTVSVQFGGIQSREDYQWLTYTPAFLEPAT
FT                   HKNDYDVFLTEMNSQELFAGFQYLHEKLNGDQWENQLWVTHSESDSTNEPASFTRIDLD
FT                   TRYTFNTQDWGILTLGANARIIDEEYAQFSEKEQYFSPYIRTIDDHKFLNQSYGFYANW
FT                   AIDVTDSTEITLGNRIQYANITEEWYSQPQIRALQKLTDNQRLWMGWGRAVITPSRLEL
FT                   DTQFQENSYCSSCAYTVNPDGSVNYYDYMMSYHYLGNRDLDMESVDTYEIGYRYWQDNQ
FT                   FQVSLSLFYSQHDNVRAYKGLGGNRYFTPDSSEHSSGTIIDDMFAQLVDPLSQETMGGE
FT                   VSIQWQPIDVLQINANYSYKTIKGDCNGSICSSNELPILDLENTPNHYATLHVMWDIHP
FT                   TVWVSSVVNYVSASEPDEALIKAYQSYGDDYTIWPEVITVDMSINWQHKPTWPSIKLSA
FT                   ENLGSDQLKEYPEQFGPFANGTQYYAELSWNFI"
FT   gene            97927..98370
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0086"
FT   CDS_pept        97927..98370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0086"
FT                   /product="mannitol-specific cryptic phosphotransferase
FT                   enzyme iia component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64304.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDLIDHDLIDVVNHDIDAWEDAVKTTTRYLEQKGYVTANYADA
FT                   IIQSTYDNGPYYVLCPGIAMPHARPEAGVIKTGLGIHIFPSAIEFGSDLGPANILLTLA
FT                   AKDSDTHIEVIQALSEMLVDEENIAKLTAATSKNEVLDIIKAY"
FT   gene            98384..99781
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0087"
FT   CDS_pept        98384..99781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0087"
FT                   /product="pts system mannitol-specific eiicba component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02302;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARAKVQAFGGHLTAMVLPNIGAFIAWGFITALFIPTGWMPNEQ
FT                   FGEIVGPMITYLLPLLIGYTGGQLVGDKRGAVAGAIGTMGVIVGADIPMFVGAMIMGPV
FT                   SAWAIVQFDKRIEHKIPSGFEMVVNNFSLGIIGMICCLVAYEVVGPAVTAANLFVKSGI
FT                   EALVATGFLPLLAVINEPAKVLFLNNAIDQGIYYPLGLQAAAETGKSIFFMVASNPGPG
FT                   LGMLLAYAKFGQGLSKRSAPSAIIIHFFGGIHELYFPYVLMKPVMIVAMIAGAATGIAT
FT                   FNLLDAGLVAGPSPGSIFSYLALTPKGSFMAMLAGVASATVVSFLVASAILKVSKKEQL
FT                   EEEFEQSVIDMKEMKAEGKAQPQASVEKADAQPIKFVAFACDAGMGSSAMGASTFKRKL
FT                   VKAGYDIEVKNFAIEKVPSDADVVVTHESLEERAIKATGLPVITITNFLNDPALNELLN
FT                   TIETQQA"
FT   gene            99832..101103
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0088"
FT   CDS_pept        99832..101103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0088"
FT                   /product="L-sorbose 1-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64564.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTTAAVICGEKDIQLRTFELPPISADELLVKNISNSVCLSTYK
FT                   AALLGSKHKRVPENIDEVPVITGHEYAGVIVEVGENLKDQFKAGESFVLQPAMGLPTGY
FT                   SAGYSYETFGGNATYSVIPKIAIDLGCVLPYDGSYYADASLAEPMSCIIGAFHASYHTT
FT                   QYVYEHEMGIKEGGTLALLACAGPMGIGAIDYAINGPVKPRRIVVTDIDEDRLSRAESL
FT                   IPVSAAKAQGIELIYVNTIEMEDPVTYLKSLNDDQGYDDVMVYAAVAQVLEQADALLGN
FT                   DGCLNFFAGPTDKEFKVPFNFYNVHYESTHIVGTSGGSTGDMVESLELSAKGDINPSFM
FT                   ITHVGGLQAAPHTILNQLDIPGGKKLIYPHIDLPLTAIDNFTSLAKQDPFFSELDAILA
FT                   KNNYVWNQHAEKALLEFYDVSLSV"
FT   gene            101162..101680
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0089"
FT   CDS_pept        101162..101680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0089"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNIELLETVEECDDATSFLCASNKLINLKLKALLPNIFVQDEL
FT                   VMEYAVEPLLKEDGPLVTTDVVSKLMFAMGKISLETYADIGLYAQVLEYAQSQPDKLSF
FT                   GDDMIYDFISNQAILSTQQDSFYLESINQLKFSSFEVFSQMRYESLIKTVLKLSCEMLL
FT                   EKLEEEITQ"
FT   gene            101690..102424
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0090"
FT   CDS_pept        101690..102424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVNLNVSGFDTEAFFPDKDIAKIHKPLVEKFTRLYQEQEERVVI
FT                   FLCAPPGSGKSTLAAFWEYLSQQSSSIEPLQVLPFDGFHYTNEILESNTTQRNGETISL
FT                   RSIKGGFETFNLTDLIRKLKQLKTQAPKWPYYDRNLHDPVDDAIQVNKNIVVVEGNWLL
FT                   LDEPVWSELYKLADFTVFIDTDAEFLKDRLVNRKIRGGVSEEDALAFYENSDAINVEKV
FT                   LNHSIKADLNLYMNQNGSFEIQ"
FT   gene            102434..103180
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0091"
FT   CDS_pept        102434..103180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0091"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ESI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVVVDTHTHTLASGHAYSTIIENAQSAQNKGLKLLCTTDHAPEM
FT                   PGAPHYWYFNNQRILPRFLHQVGILRGVEANILNVKGEIDLPFSSDQHLDWVIASFHEP
FT                   VFAPASEAEHTAALLNVIKSGRIDVLGHSGNPNYPFDIERVLQCAKEYNVAIEVNNTSL
FT                   TGKSRKGSDVRCDKIVEIGKEIGVYFTTGSDAHFCEEIARLDLAIALLEKYEIAEDKII
FT                   TTSTSRFLNFLLLRGKLAIPEFERLY"
FT   gene            complement(103269..104477)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103269..104477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0092"
FT                   /product="oxalate/formate antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64051.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFRFPPLVWLGIGILIISLGIRQSFGIFMMPISEHFQTGREFF
FT                   SFAIALQNLLFGIFQPFIGMASDKWGSKRIIIIGAIAYAAGLALTSIATESSMLYVSLG
FT                   ALVGLGLSATSYVIILGAVAKVVPAEHAAKAFGLTTAAGSFGMFAMIPGAQTLLHDFNW
FT                   QIAMQVFAMLCALMVAFALFMKTAKPSSQTAVIEDTQTLTEALKEAFSHRGYWLIHAGF
FT                   FVCGFHVMFIATHLPSYLADKHLPASSAAMALAYVGIFNIFGSYFWGVMGDKFNKRHVM
FT                   SALYFVRTIVIGAFVTLPVTEHTAAIFGGAIGFCWLGTVPLTSGLVRQIFGARYLSTLY
FT                   GLVFFTHQVGSFLGAWAGGRIYDYYGSYEPIWWSTVVLAFCAALIHLPINDKPVERLRL
FT                   QTA"
FT   gene            105051..105824
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0093"
FT   CDS_pept        105051..105824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFKKTLLCCSTAIVFSSVASASVVIHEQQKTPAYFQHDGVTN
FT                   TQLVTDSLTTVVADEQYMILETSNVDTETAGTNSHTITVFGLTTGSQDTSTVKYDVIVN
FT                   DYTQDIVPKYVLGTSVTGTKLLDDAGIHIYSPSTVTLDGKELNEAIDASAGAASYSLPL
FT                   IVDGESVADVEYKIEYGNNIIVTPGTNTPSYGLNQAVTPEQLFVDSGATVDSNEEVAII
FT                   GGVNTAESGSHTSNLKIIGLTTGSSEDIAINYSVN"
FT   gene            complement(105878..106339)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105878..106339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0094"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLSFISLLALLSGCSPESQLISNTVTCNNDEYILSLPEDISA
FT                   YRHAMAEFSQIGGTNPLQSTSYKNKCIPKTSFKDLSQTSAQEIFDATYKDAGRVTHFRI
FT                   KNNIAYVELKANTEGWAGVSASLAAVNPIIKRNLFLNSKVEEVIVGEIK"
FT   gene            106627..107160
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0095"
FT   CDS_pept        106627..107160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0095"
FT                   /product="heme NO binding, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIIFSEFLELVEDKFGLDVCQQMLDENDDEGAYTAVGTYDHKH
FT                   LVKLIISLSKVTGISIEDLQQVYGKSIFLTLFQSMPELDGQALNTFEFIKQVESYIHLE
FT                   VKKLYAEANPPRFKFISSTETEMVMDYISARCFSHVCFGLILGCAEHFNESIDIQMAPV
FT                   LDDGSQVRFTLTKS"
FT   gene            107178..108905
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0096"
FT   CDS_pept        107178..108905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0096"
FT                   /product="sensor protein LuxQ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64608.1"
FT                   /translation="MDADKTIELLNRKIKREKAARKAAEELLERKSHELYMAKQLVEDT
FT                   LFTVQEKAEKDVVLLEFKSYLDSILLDYNQRLLREQPTQMLLQSLVNDLGCLNSIQSVC
FT                   LSFSSNVNGTLTQLYAGKTRDFEPLSHAAHPVQWNESLTQMTVFFELENIESGAIQLIF
FT                   TASPNTMWRDTIEKQFSLISEMINAAFERKYLFDKTLKEKRRAENSERATRDFVAMINH
FT                   ELRTPLNGLLGSAELMEDTQITDYQNKLLETIHQSGQMLRIIINDLLDFSKMSAGMLEL
FT                   KVANFKPCILVKTIEQIFTPQMAEKCLRFDIHIADNLPQSLMGDIDRVQQILVNLVGNA
FT                   FKFTKSGHISLKVGWQENALVLIVSDTGCGIPQDKQKLLFEPFTQVDNSSQRQFEGTGL
FT                   GLSICKLLVDAMSGELSFKSELGEGSEFQVKLPLEVVSEQRIHSSEDNQLSFSIENLSI
FT                   LAVEDIKMNQVILNMMLKKLGITPDFANDGMEALTYLQEHDVDIVLMDCRMPILDGFET
FT                   TKRLRKQGYKKPILALTAGTTSMEVEACIEAGMNDTLSKPYKAIELEAMLKLWGSKYV"
FT   gene            complement(108971..110446)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108971..110446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0097"
FT                   /product="di-/tripeptide transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63929.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNKLNKSMMFCQMMFGLSFYGVMVILTRFFLEELNYSEADTMMV
FT                   VGAFSSIGPLFAIAGGFIADKFLGAYRSLTISYFGFATGYALLVLGSYTTNVPMALCGI
FT                   ALASYGRGLMSPSYPSLYKRTFDTQEHFENCYPVNYSVNNVGALLGQYLFPMFVLVLGF
FT                   HGSFLLSCVLALLAFATLVIFRKPLLTVGAHIDQKPVSMQNWISFLITSVAMIALVFFM
FT                   FSNMDIGQNIVYAIGLAAIGYFVILMLKSKKSDALKMGTILIMTALTTAFFVYYGQMMT
FT                   SMTMVTINTMRGDLFDLIPIAPEASMAMNPLWCIVAGPVIAMIFSALEKRDIHFSTATK
FT                   IGFAFILTAIAFGILTMAVMGVGEDAIIRPEVFLLIHFFQAFAEVIVGSLVVAFILSVA
FT                   PKHIEGFSVSLFSVAMALSGIIGAVFSTSIAQEKGHVITQEFVQTVYGSYFQLLTVLAV
FT                   VMVAIAFIASFIIRKMLENSKQAEEVELKEQKA"
FT   gene            complement(110711..111631)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110711..111631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0098"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent enzyme from
FT                   deacylase/carboxypeptidase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDEYSYPIGIQGQPWGEQEKAAWLSTMTVKRSYQEEVVTKITAL
FT                   SERFDVSQYGALSYDTERFPLLCIKTKQWDDTKPTLLISGGVHGYETSGVHGALQFVDT
FT                   KAEHYSQWFNIVVAPCVSPWGYEVINRWNPTATDPNRSFYPNSPAEESAGLMALVASLG
FT                   APVFAHIDLHETTDSDETEFRPALAARDGIAYIEGYIPDGFYTVGDTEKPAPEFQKAII
FT                   DSVRTVTHIAPPDENNQIIGSDVVQEGVINYPTKKLGLCAGLTDADYVSTTEVYPDSEK
FT                   VTVQECNDAQVAAIVGALEYLLAQR"
FT   gene            complement(111654..116057)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111654..116057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0099"
FT                   /product="MshQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64163.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPFSRSLIISAFSLCLIPLSAFAFPPINPNTYFPGIAQGHSNS
FT                   YQSCPYAQLEMNNSAKINSTHGNSLDFCSSNQGAGLPNDSCDNASGGYKSCQITGNNTP
FT                   SLSLSSFQTSDSTKFRSCNSGSQEYKNKKYNRIEVRNTCNASIKNSSNTTYLNGLAIED
FT                   NAKVTLNSGDYWIKNLSVTGHAEIKISGNVRLFIYDNLTLSNQIKITRNDNASLYIIGY
FT                   KNIQLNDNASVEGYIYANNTLSLNNNSHILGRVSSHKLFMEGNAYINKTLTPPPTLPPA
FT                   ALSLRLDENSWSGVIGEVKDSSGNDFNGTAKNRIQPKKDNPALPVDMANMGTCGYGDFK
FT                   KSQTQYIEVPHNSKLSNEDTITVSAWINPSSYPSYNRLNTIVSKNENYEFHLNSQGQIN
FT                   WYWELKDTYYPINLTTRESIPLNRWSHIVIRYDAHNTHKASIFVNGVEVRSIIEPVYPL
FT                   KHLKENTQPLQVGNDYDLTRTFDGLIDEVNVFDQALTDEQVNQLYQQRHPCPDNVEMTC
FT                   YEDNFDSLTTSWVTSRSSGSFTPTVINGRLQLTQARRAQSTASSYQYLYPALGNKIEVE
FT                   FDYMAYGGNGADGLAIVFSDAEVTPQAGAFGGPLGYGFKNNSEAVKPGFTGGWLGIGLD
FT                   EYGNYSKEGGSKNYNSYNTAQSVVLRGSGARYSGYNYIAGTRVSPDIDNNNGYNRTHRY
FT                   RITIDSTNRNNANVTVERSVVNAGHAPSFSNVIGPIDVLRPQYNQDEPPENFIMSLTGS
FT                   TGQLYNTHEIDNFKVCALYSKPIGEQIDHFEFDHSGQGSTCDVSNVTLRACADESCSTL
FT                   FTEDVDVTLDTSNLGGDGYWLNGNNITVRNGIANLSIGKPTQGNVKLDVVSSSPSTKPF
FT                   SHTLCSINGQSLSDKNCTLNFESEGLTVIVPDKLANKPVEATIKGCGNSFTGTKNIQLW
FT                   SDYITPKQSNLIGSPTLYGLVNNSWKDIGKQESAATTFALNFTNNEAKITLNYADAGQL
FT                   QLNAKYQKSYYQNIEGSDLFVSIPVGLSTYVTDKNNSSANSNCSSEDVSCSIFAHAGET
FT                   FNLNVRAHAWMGDNDTYLADNPVTPNYAQDNLILDHTLVAPSQQLGGNTGNLSTNHYDH
FT                   QIAQGSTNRVPQSISEVGVFDISVTPPKGYLGSSAYQIRAANTGSIGRFTPAYFSVLGD
FT                   KPSIQEGCNEFTYMGQTFSFTESPTLSLYPLSETGTLLQNYTIGSWWRYNNGWNLRTYT
FT                   ASPSNMSIIDSETLSVLGQRSGFATPGNVIKLPAQAKMQLQGANLRYIKPFNPKAPVED
FT                   TITLQLAADDLRDQDQICHKTNASGACLGYAFPATDTQRQEWGRITMEDAYGSELNDLE
FT                   SKIQTESYTGNRFVKINDSCTVLSLPEFSFDVGKDPNALPVGKGTTKTSLDETHVENGL
FT                   TSMTFTAPGNGNQGQVVPTLSLLNLPWLQQDADNNQSFEDSIKAIIHFGIYRGSDRIIW
FT                   NREQTN"
FT   gene            complement(116050..116484)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0100"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116050..116484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0100"
FT                   /product="MshP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESI9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63898.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLSPIRLNKSQRGSALILTIFVLIVVGFIALMATKNQQKMSTH
FT                   VVTSIMGTRTNMAAQSGSQIEISRFYMEKSGSCFVAGNTPSVYTFSGDGLSQCEAQVKC
FT                   KPIGTLDSGRQVFSLTSTATCKFGTTTLQRIIEVGIRSDD"
FT   gene            complement(116456..117250)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116456..117250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0101"
FT                   /product="MshO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLGFTLLEMIISIILLAVVGLSLGAIIQHSMSLYADTTTREE
FT                   LILQGRFVTERMHKEIRDAVPNSVEVNQTTQCIEWLPITNTAVYETLPLAPAKSTEIRV
FT                   LPEHGFSAGDRIVIMPVNTQNLRSTLPTNGVSRMAEVKHDIDFQPSENAHMIDVTLTRS
FT                   TSFSANSPAHRLYAYKTPVAYCLEGSRLYRYADYPLSRAELSPHELSAGTRQLMAEKIK
FT                   LATFNVEQASLVRNGLVKMQFIFTDNNEEVQLDHDVLIANTP"
FT   gene            complement(117250..117804)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117250..117804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0102"
FT                   /product="MshD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63726.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKHQQGFSLISIVLSIVIMSAALLIVTTSLVPRSQHNAELMYS
FT                   TKASELGAAVMDEIVGRQFDQKSGPNGGLPACNSPTGDKCSTVNELGNDTDLVMGIDES
FT                   NRTLYNDVDDFDGLSGSVKDVLGNDLADIYPNFSISIEVFYDANLDGIPDTISGNKKRI
FT                   VVDVADPSGQHYVFSVIRGNF"
FT   gene            complement(117794..118318)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0103"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117794..118318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0103"
FT                   /product="prokaryotic N-methylation motif domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07963;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64593.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNQIDGFTLIELIAVIVLISIVSLSASSYFSGISSVSAQTLET
FT                   ELLRSLRLTQTRAMNRNGYCNRWLINENRAQQVSLDKETECATSFPGAQRNNEYLENQD
FT                   LTYVAILEKQNAYFALQIGNQYKTLATPFAFDFDVMGRIKQCQNTSCEILITAKTQTKI
FT                   CIEKEGYIHAC"
FT   gene            complement(118690..119535)
FT                   /gene="dmsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118690..119535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dmsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0104"
FT                   /product="DMSO reductase anchor subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64057.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWHEWPLILFTVLSQTAVGAFLVLGCVTLSGKLSQDEDARLHRN
FT                   MFFIWVLMGLGLIASTMHLGSPLRAFNALNRVGSSWLSNEIFASSLFFAAGGFYWLLKV
FT                   VNKGSDALKKGLLLISMVIGIGFMYAMIKVYLINTVPTWNSIYTPIMFLLTMAISGLAF
FT                   AHTLLVATNHKREELSNALPVFASIALAISLIATVSQLIGLSHISSAIIVASDIIPNMA
FT                   TLQVLRLGLLFVGFVLMFSPRLISSQPKLPVILLSFVCILVSELINRGVFYGLHMSVGM
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(119537..120151)
FT                   /gene="dmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119537..120151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0105"
FT                   /product="dimethylsulfoxide reductase, chain B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02951"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64466.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYGFYIDSSKCTGCKTCQLSCKDNKDLDVGVNFRRIYEYAGGD
FT                   WLKEGEIYRQSVYSYYLSIACNHCDEPACTKVCPSGAMHKREDGFVVVDEEVCIGCKYC
FT                   TMACPYGAPQYNEEKGHMTKCDGCYERVGQGLEPICVGSCPLRALEFGPIAELREKYGT
FT                   NADVAPLPSSLITKPNIVIKPNRNARPTDDQTGHLANPKEV"
FT   gene            complement(120162..122600)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120162..122600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0106"
FT                   /product="anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain a"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04879; match to protein family HMM TIGR01409;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKQLLTPKISRRSFVKGGSILGGITAITSGMALPFASRSASAA
FT                   PQTATTEDKVVWSACTVNCGSRCPLRMHVSNGEIKWVETDNTGDDEYGNHQVRACLRGR
FT                   SMRRRVYNPDRLKYPMKRIGARGEGKFKRISWDEAFTEIADNINRIKKEYGNEAIYLNY
FT                   GTGTLGGTVTKSWPPGGSLIARLMNLNGGYLNHYGDYSTAQIAEGLNHTYGGFAANNSP
FT                   SDLENTKLIVQFGNNPAETRMSGGGVIHHFMEGKAKSNARMIVIDPRYTDTAGGREDQW
FT                   IPIRPGTDTAFIAAMAHVMIKEDLVDQAFLDKYCIGYDEKTLPASAPANSDYKSYILGL
FT                   GGDNTEKTPKWASTITGIPEDIIIKTAREIGSTKPCAIIQGWGLQRTANGEIASRAISM
FT                   LALLTGNVGINGGGTGAREGSSSIPFVRFPTLSNPVEASIPMFLWTDAIVRGPEMTATK
FT                   DGIRGKEKLDVPIKFIWNYAGNCIINQHADINRTHTILQDDSACEMIVVIDNHMTSSAK
FT                   YADIVLPDLTTSEQSDFCMDASAGNMPYFIFASQAIKPQFEARSIYDICTGLADKLGVK
FT                   EAFTEGRDQEGWLRHLYQLTRAQDPSLPEFDAMREQGIYKRKVDEHFVAYKEFRKDPEA
FT                   NPLKTPTGKIEIYSEKLAELASTWTLKEDEVIHPLPIYVPNFEGYEESKTGNYPLQLTG
FT                   FHYKARAHSTYGNVSILKDAAPQEIWINPMDAQQRGINNGDLIRIFNDRGEVHIAAKVT
FT                   PRMMPGVVALGEGGWYAPDGQRVDHGGCINVLTTQRPSPLAKGNPQHTNLVDVQLVKKA
FT                   "
FT   gene            122936..123520
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0107"
FT   CDS_pept        122936..123520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0107"
FT                   /product="anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain
FT                   YnfI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63596.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISAAAKLFGSFFYYPLNNENNTQYINYIKQSEDLNDTEFSDF
FT                   IRAYEVTDNELVADDFQRLFEGCDVMPAPPWGSVYLDREQVIFGDSTLRFRQFLLNHNI
FT                   ELNTGMREPEDQFGLSLLAMAMMIDQEKDESVISELLSEHLLPWSYHYLELVKKHSKTD
FT                   VYKTLSDITSGWLAALQKELNIIPHEYKLYF"
FT   gene            123520..124077
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0108"
FT   CDS_pept        123520..124077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0108"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-type protein NapF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKRDENYYRSYLEHKTVSRRGLFRGLLSGANKSLKESSQNTIK
FT                   PTVARSPYAIEEGLFRELCQDCEQCAAVCPQHVIEMVDARPQLNLDYNHCTFCGECQLV
FT                   CDSGALGKDLGIINLQPEFISSCNNKLSGGCEVCADACPQKAIIIEPRKLPQVDASLCN
FT                   GCGLCRSACFIGAVQMTFAVPS"
FT   gene            complement(124156..125250)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124156..125250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0109"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLLTLSLAVIFSGSLYSTNVDAALDTVQPQVDYTEMTSQRQV
FT                   VDQLLNDAYQVFKNPSRISHAGFTAKMPSNMEMITNRLLEAYQLEPYRVDLLFSAANAQ
FT                   IYNSNVDRAIELFTQILSVASDDVDAHSYLVIWQNFKGNKSEVTRHLTALEQLNKGRVA
FT                   DLKKIMSTIDRIVETPLSNTIKKQGKGKNAIITLGYALNPDGSMNPILIDRLNATLDMA
FT                   KKNPNSYIVVTGGVPKNHKTEGKLMADWLVKNGIDASRIIEDNYARSTVENALYSSYAL
FT                   ARHNIDHATIISSASHVRRGQALFEVASWQTGPKGITFDTYSANDRPLEELKVPTDKEL
FT                   LGIYRDALRVYGMWSYRSYPLEQR"
FT   gene            complement(125418..127172)
FT                   /gene="ggt"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125418..127172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0110"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01019;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64465.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWKASTLALLISTSIVSPASFSAQSTDNIAPEASTGLTKQNLVK
FT                   GKEWMIASANPYASEAGAEMLRKGGNAIDAMVATQLVLGLVEPQSSGIGGGAFLVYWDA
FT                   KKQDLTTFDGRETAPLAVTPQLFQDQKGEPLKFYDAVVGGRSVGTPGTIKLMWDTHQKL
FT                   GKLDWKTLFKPAIKLATEGFIVSPRLAKLVDNDQEYLQRSPVTKAYFFNQDGSPIKAGQ
FT                   QLKNPQYANTLEAISEQGAKAFYQGEIAEDIVNTVRNETSNPGVLNLIDFTAYQVKERE
FT                   PVCAPYRQYAICGMGPPSSGALALGQIMGILSHYPMSNMGKANVQSWRLLGDASRLAFA
FT                   DRGKYIADSDYVPMPTQGLLDKNYLEQRAQLLQGENALVETTAGSPPWSHANNYALDEA
FT                   IELPSTSHFSIVDNERNVVSITTTIENGFGSRLMVRGFLLNNELTDFSFRSHVNGVPIA
FT                   NRIEPGKRPRSSMAPTIVMKDNKPYIAIGSPGGSQIIGYVAKTLVAHLDWGLNLQQAID
FT                   LPNMNNRFGAFEIEKDTPAEAWVPKLEKLGFKVQVKELNSGVQAIKLQENSLIGAADPR
FT                   REGKVITK"
FT   gene            complement(127333..128400)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127333..128400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0111"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein RomA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERTLIINKKIALIGVTVMAFTFSYFQQGEKDSQTRFKNSEME
FT                   YTTSASNIWDIAKAYISTTRVEATPKNTVPVQAISIDDLMQEKEAVLYRLGHSSVLIKL
FT                   DGQLILTDPVFSDRASPVQWAGPKRFHAAPISISDLPTIQLVAISHDHYDHLDKHAVKQ
FT                   LNDKVEHFVVPLRVGKLLKKWGVEENKITEFDWWQSHTISHIEFSFAPTQHFSGRGLTD
FT                   KNSTLWGSWAIKGKQANLFFSGDSGYFSGFKEIGDKYGPFDLTMIETGAYNELWSDIHM
FT                   FPSQSVQAHLDVKGQTMMPIHNSTFDLALHDWQDPLEQVSAISTEKKVRLITPIIGEKI
FT                   MITDPKITSHWWREM"
FT   gene            128635..129249
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0112"
FT   CDS_pept        128635..129249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0112"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKKQNRSELKREAILAAAKKAYQDDGVQNTSMDKLASLAQVSK
FT                   RTVYNHFSSKEALVMELLSDLWQNSMSDIDIQFSENVSIQDQLERLLLAELNVIGAQSY
FT                   LDLAKVAFGHFFYKPDELQLQVEKMAEQETALSRWLQLMMDTKKLTIEDKHKAGVQLHS
FT                   LLKGSAFWPQLVGMRAVLSSEEKEQLVTETADMFLSRYLKR"
FT   gene            129372..130361
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0113"
FT   CDS_pept        129372..130361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical hydrolase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKDFFLYAVMSVFLGMQGCASSSDIKQNVGPSEVAHTKQTLQI
FT                   AGLKHCNNEGNDSIHLNPDEPLTIIVHGCFSSAGRFETLADVYGLYDQQAICFEYDDRK
FT                   SLEDTSGELVAALNQLSTQNPNQDLHVIGHSQGGLVARRALTSEREDQQTVTAKKVQLT
FT                   TVSSPFNGIEISSHCGITPLRILSLGIVDLICYAVTGEKYQQIPPNADFIEQPGELVAS
FT                   VSQHLVVKTDERNSCRKENDKGECIEDDYVFSVNEQSNNQVDDGVNTDLVTVKAGHVEI
FT                   VGNGESVPTDLINILKQQKVLVDKSDINQQEQARLLQLLYSTPQESNL"
FT   gene            complement(130403..132250)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130403..132250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0114"
FT                   /product="peptidase family M3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAYLNDLNQRYLSIHRTKENFFWDTYMGLSDDHNGSTEAETA
FT                   WTQFLSDATQIPAIKQQIKQAESITNTEEKEQTLIGLQGWLATFESHAIESETAQKLKS
FT                   ELIKFEAGLFEKKQNHAMTYVNEAGDTIEGSLPVLASVVRTSSNQATRHSAHQAFLDLE
FT                   QWLLQNGFIELIKLRNQFARSQGFETFFDYSVTKKEKMSADELFTILDDFEKRTHECHQ
FT                   QSLNQLAADKGKDALLAHNFVFSFAGDAMRDLDPYVPFSKSLRRWVESFGRLNIEFSGA
FT                   ELTLDLLDRKGKYPNGFCHGPIPSFYDQNQWIAAKVNFTSNAKPDQIGSGYDGMNTLFH
FT                   EGGHAAHFSNVKMNAPCFSQEFAPTSMAYAETQSMFCDSLLTDADWLKQYALDDNGTPV
FT                   PDEIIKAIIDSKQPFKAYQERSILVVPYFERALYRLSDEELTPENITALARASEKKILG
FT                   LACSPRPLMAIPHLVSDEAACAYHGYLLAHMAVYQTRAYFTKKFGYLTDNPEIGPLLAK
FT                   HYWNAGNSVSHNDSIIALTGEGFNAKYLADECNLSAQDAWKVEQDKIAELNSRTQADAA
FT                   PLHANITIIDGPTTLASNAESNQKMCDDFEAYIKKTYGR"
FT   gene            complement(132411..133967)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132411..133967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0115"
FT                   /product="aerotaxis receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08447; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDTSNNKEVLFPKEYNLLSITSPSSHITYASNNFCEVAGFTLD
FT                   ELNSQPHNIVRHPDMPSEAFKDMWSHLKNKKSWMGLVKNKCKDGNYYWVDAFASPILQN
FT                   GEIKEYQSVRLSPSREHIANAEKVYASLKSGKKPLKLTLPRTRLWQRFALTLIPSFIVA
FT                   ALISYQWSPLFGLSLLSTLSLLSVYSLTRRLEQLSTKAKAVFDNPLMELIYTNHVDDIS
FT                   EIELALKMRQSEINAIIGRIQDSNEQIETLAKSSTSNCLDTVNNLNEQTQETNQVANAI
FT                   QEMSASVNDIAANVLSTAQATEEAYQVTSEGMATVTETVNSIQMLSTQLTNASNIIATL
FT                   EARGNEIGSVLTVIQAIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRALAQRSQDS
FT                   AKEIQDMIKQIQQSTQDAVEAMEQGKSLSSVCVDSANKSGHTLQESFEQVSAIAEKNTQ
FT                   ISVAIEQIVKVSEDMNTNIQSINNVCEHTHNIANETMKECNTLSETIDSQGSLVAQFRN
FT                   V"
FT   gene            134444..135814
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0116"
FT   CDS_pept        134444..135814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0116"
FT                   /product="guanine-hypoxanthine permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDNAQQAETTSNFEKKLDGFFKISQRGSSVRTEMIAGLTTFLA
FT                   MVYSVIVVPSMLGAAGFDTGAVFVATCLVAAFGSLLMGLWVNLPMAIGCAISLTAFTAF
FT                   SLVLGQGVSIPVALGAVFIMGALFTLITVTGIRQWILNNLPSGIAHGTGIGIGLFLLLI
FT                   AADGTGLIVKNAHAGLPIMLGDITSFSVIMSVLGLAAIFGLEKKRVPGGILLVIVAISI
FT                   IGLIFDPSVTYNGFFALPSLETADGSSLIGSMDIMGALTPAILPVVVALVMTAVFDATG
FT                   TIRALAGQANLLDKDGKIIDGGKALTADSASSMVAGLVGGAPAAVYIESAAGTAAGGKT
FT                   GLTATVVGVLFLVMIFLSPVSYLVPTYATAPALMYVGLLMLSNVSKLDFEDSVDALSGL
FT                   VCAVFIILSANIVTGIMIGFTTLVVGRVFAGEIKKLNVGIVSITIALIIFYVGGWAI"
FT   gene            complement(135893..136501)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135893..136501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0117"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63881.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSFSIKMIRWPLAQSAKLINKLGVTANQTTLFGFVLGCLAFPA
FT                   LIAEQYLLALVFIVLNRICDGLDGALARIQGITDAGGFLDISLDFLFYSLIPFGFVLAN
FT                   PDQNAIAGAFLIFSFVGTGSSFLAFAIMASKQGIDNPVYKHKSLYYMSGLTEGTETIAC
FT                   FIAFCLFPTHFAIIAYVFGAACWFTTFTRIYSGFHTLKP"
FT   gene            complement(136494..137141)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136494..137141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0118"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63479.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLYLENLAIHKTGGEALFTSLNMRVKKGEILTLMGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LDVIAGHLSDEFSYSGNLTLDSFDLTKLPAHKRNVGILFQDDLLFPHLTVWENLAFALP
FT                   NTIKGNARKVQAMQALEHISLTKLANSFPAQISGGQRARISLTRMLLAKPKVALLDEPF
FT                   SKLDKDLRIQFRDWVVEQLKEANIPALMVTHDKEDVPQGSRVLTWPWEVTHA"
FT   gene            complement(137155..138816)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(137155..138816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0119"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63763.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRALYLIIIAVCILPTLPGLLGVAVSALGYIPPLGMHHFSLDGF
FT                   ALVFSWEGVWRSIGLTIYSAITSSYLACLITFAVLQATWGSKFWRKVELSLSPLLATPH
FT                   VAFAIGFAFLFAPTGMGVRALHGLFGYDASPQDINDLAFLIKDPHALGLIVMLALKEVP
FT                   FLLLMSISILTQLKIDQIEKVSASLGYSKAQMWWKCVFPQWLAKLRFPMLAVIAYSLSV
FT                   VDVALIIGPTNPPTFAVLVWQWFTEPDLNLLPRAAAGAVVLFAIASLLITFARLVEWTL
FT                   TKGIKCWQYSGRSGISLPGKSLFLLIISLTVLMVPLMLIWSFAQRWRFPDLLPSRYSER
FT                   FWQLEWDSILSTINQSLSIAIITASIALVLAVLAHEYRIKYKWQVPGYIIAIPMLIPQL
FT                   SILFGLQMVTLYLSSDSYFFWVCWAHVFFAFPFVYLALDGPWKSFDTGLTRVALSLGKS
FT                   PLQAWWKVKMPILLPAIVFAWAVGVSVSLAQYLPTLMLGAGRISTITTEAVALSSGFDR
FT                   RVTAIYAIWQALLPLFFFTFAIMISRLPLKCRRLSI"
FT   gene            complement(138834..139979)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0120"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138834..139979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0120"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64182.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQLTTIGIMASLFATPSFATDWTQIEKEAQGQTVYFHAWGGSQ
FT                   EINHYLQWANKELQSKYQVTLKHVKVSDISETIPRLIAEKAADKNTNGSVDMVWINGEN
FT                   FKSMKDNQLLFGPFTENLPSWKYVDKMLPIDVDFSEPTVGLEAPWGVGQLVFIHDSESL
FT                   TNPPHSFAEMLSYAQKKPNSLSYPRPPEFHGTSVLKSMLIELTNNNPALQKPVSESDFN
FT                   AVTAPLWDYLEKFHKVAWRGGKQFPAGTSETIQLLDDGQLDLAVTFNPNAVYSAQANGN
FT                   LADTTKAYAMDSGALSNIHFLAIPWNAKASAGAQVAINFLLSPEAQSRKGDLNVWGDPS
FT                   VLSSKYLTGSAKNTQQFKSVSEPHPSWQAAIEKEWLKRFGS"
FT   gene            complement(140219..140896)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140219..140896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0121"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVKIALIIAVIALALFAAKQTGILEIITDIKSLQEWIAGFGAW
FT                   GYIVFVAAFVFACVFLLPGSAFTIVAGIVFGPIKGGVLALFSATLGAVVAFIVARFLLR
FT                   NTIMKKFGDNPIFKKIDDGVAKNGTSFLILTRLVPVFPFSLQNYAYGLTSLNLGTYALV
FT                   SLITMAPGAFIFAYMAGDIATNGVSAMLLVKFAVAGLILFGMSLIPKYIAKKKGINMEE
FT                   LAK"
FT   gene            complement(140912..141685)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140912..141685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0122"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase small chain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKVFMPGCSLPSYSPEGVASIAKYLKEVYPDMGAVQKCCGKPT
FT                   SAIGQTELFKERYGQLQADFNKLDAQEVIVACQSCYAVIKKSGGSQKPVSLWKLLPQIG
FT                   LPAELIGKAKNSDVVFTIHDSCSTRYESELQAGIRWILTELGYQIAEPEYTKENTRCCG
FT                   FGGMVVPANPDVAKRVIQRRVEEFKTGHVVVYCSACRASMMGVGTKAWHILDLMFGPVV
FT                   MNGDEPPVNVLASPVKSWFNRYKSKAGLIKCMSVD"
FT   gene            complement(141682..143478)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141682..143478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0123"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63921.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVIFSQKLYDTAQMVVDGCMGDADPACQTACPMHTDVKQYVRL
FT                   AGEGNYQEALDLIRGKLFLPQTLGRICAHPCEAACRRNTEFNQPISVAGIKRFVAEKMD
FT                   KQSNWDLTVANDSGKKIAIVGAGPAGAQAAIELRRSGHQVTIYEKLNVYGGMMRVGIPE
FT                   YRLPRDVIDFEYGYLDMLGIETKFGVEIGKDISFNELRLSHDAIVLAHGAHVGSIIPLP
FT                   GHKAQGVFSAVEYLKEVSETRDFPRAGKRIMVIGGGDVAMDCARSSWRIGADEVHQCSL
FT                   EEMAKLPASQIEIDESLEEGVLFNAGWGPISIEETDGKVTGIVLKKVISIFDENGNFAP
FT                   SYSDETRTIAVDTVIFATGQVVADITDGALEQTRGGRYVVDKQTLASSVDGIYVAGDAC
FT                   GGNIVVEAMALGHKAALSIERQFAKRPLTENRDFEKEYNYPSRLDIPLPKGTTDTPRLH
FT                   GQLRDAEERKQDFKQVDLGFSEEQIKQEASRCLQCTCKLCMNECVMMNDFGDCPKTLFS
FT                   DFINDKAMDPLLAYSCNACDQCTIVCPKDYPMKEMFLSARVDFVNANGGNSPIPGHKAI
FT                   NMHQKLGFSKFFTMAKRTVASK"
FT   gene            complement(143508..144491)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(143508..144491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0124"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64462.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTIAIGVLAAAVAIGYPTYKSMFSAPAFEISEQHLTEKFSHY
FT                   AHPEHFIAAQDLKEMMDNGNNIVVIGALNPMKPDAPIEGSFTMWRDGYSAKDGTYEFDG
FT                   MSNTTEEMEQILSSYGATPESTIVVYAATSHHDAARLFWQIEALGHNDIRYLDGGLNAW
FT                   VGADLPTGNANPSVAQSDYQASQPAHQHTALATLDMVIEAQNNDEWVIIDTRGNDEFNG
FT                   TTTVGGAFGPGTIPKSVHINWTKAVNEDTTLKSAEELQALYGNVIKGKKVIAYCQSGVR
FT                   SAHTTMILQNVLGAEEVYNYDGSWIEYSHAHYEEKQPNVTVINGQI"
FT   gene            144904..146601
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0125"
FT   CDS_pept        144904..146601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0125"
FT                   /product="two component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYDVGVLALRGHYHCNIAWEPTMRWLESQIPNSKFVLHSYNFD
FT                   GLESAFQNGELDFLLTSPGQATTFARRLPINWLATQKKGHELPFSKAIASSVIVRADSP
FT                   YHSLKDIEYAKIAAVSEKAFGGFIAFHFEMDKLGYFRSSFFDRIQFTGPPTDNLIRSVE
FT                   NGDIDVAIAPACTLEEMVEEGFIERSQFRVLGQQEHDGFTCAVSTPLYPNWTFAKTDRA
FT                   SNEIGKKVTQALLAMPANALAAESANNVGWTLPESSLNVDKVYQHFDMHPLQKPWTQQM
FT                   EDWLHRNPYLALTLIAGLFGLNIYHVLLELRFKRSKKVLRKTLEDLREKSSMLEHAQRI
FT                   MIVGELGSSLAHEINQPLSAIKNYSHGVKLRIEKGNKSEELLPVMEKIQQQVTAASDII
FT                   QRLRDLIHKKPIEKRRFWLGTLVNDTYRLVEHDFQRNNISIEINSNGEPNMVSADYTGL
FT                   QQLLLNLLNNAKDACIKMGQTTEALVVRIELIYLVDQVRIMIIDNGIGIEDETTPLEQA
FT                   FYTTKKDGLGLGLAICRDVIENHDGMMKYSSVKPRGCCVEVILPYQKG"
FT   gene            146610..147227
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0126"
FT   CDS_pept        146610..147227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0126"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein FixJ"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64315.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGHIDISNSNVYVVDDELSVRESLVFMLEGYGLSVSEFCSGRA
FT                   FLDSVDVSTPGCAILDSRMPELRGQDVHELLKQQNSPLSVIFLTGHGDIPMAVDALKAG
FT                   AADFFQKPVDGEVLFTAIQNGLTASEKRYKSQDVHRAYFTLTAREQEVLKLIVQGMKNQ
FT                   QMADSMCVSLRTIEVHRSNLMKKLGVNSVVDLIMRYGNSISN"
FT   gene            147321..147995
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0127"
FT   CDS_pept        147321..147995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0127"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64101.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSTSIIIAGSTGLIGHHLLNFSLKNESVDRVYSLSRRPLDETS
FT                   SKLVQMVSDDLSIDKQQIEASAPEIGFIALGTTIKKAGSKAALKAIDTDLVISVAQSMR
FT                   EVGVKHIYVVSCIGASSSAFSHYLKCKGEMEDSVSLLGFSSVIFMQPGPLSGDRSETRK
FT                   DEVLLQGIMSAINPIMKGFLLNYKPIEGEIVAQCMLDLALSTHQVSGVHRYTSKAMFER
FT                   KT"
FT   gene            148076..149008
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0128"
FT   CDS_pept        148076..149008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0128"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63371.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFDYNLLNTLEVLLEEQSVTSAASRLHLSQSAVSKQLAKLREVF
FT                   DDPLFERTPYGLRATPRAKQLAPELRQVLQQLELFTRPNNFEPEKSNRTFDIHMVEPAY
FT                   SLTYPHFMPALLKQAPQINVDAKTWRRDSLDQLLRCEIDLAISCWEWDTRSKWHVNNIP
FT                   SELNYIELARDHSVCLVREDHPLFDEEWGLDTFLKYRHLQVVFGGIEQWLLDDILNLQH
FT                   LKRDIAVNLTDFHSAMELCENSDLILCAPSKYIDNMLKGSPLKKLPAPISMEPGCYVLM
FT                   WHKHFEFDHSHRWFRELIIDKVSKEYLVK"
FT   gene            complement(149076..151484)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149076..151484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0129"
FT                   /product="beta-mannosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00703;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02837"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63918.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQISLNGKWILTSPAHSHLAVPMTVPGDNYHALYQAGIITNPYM
FT                   GTNEKEVQWVRECDWHLSQEFSLSPQEMSAASLILNLSRVDTLANVFINNELVLSSTNQ
FT                   FQRHRIDIKPFVKPGDNTISVHFSRVDEEALSRAKKLPMPIPWAVGNNQLPHMNLIRKT
FT                   QCHSGWDWGICLMVSGIYDPIYIEVVKKVELNSIETAQIWYQGAVDLTVNVKHESIAGQ
FT                   AITVNFNDEIHTLISHESGETSTIFHIENPELWWPSGYGEQPLYSLTVELDEQTITKRI
FT                   GLRQLELNNKSDDIGSAMEFVINGFPINSKGANWIPMDAMPSLESESRYRELLTSAKDA
FT                   NMNMIRVWGGGQYESDLFYDLCDELGLMVWQDMMFACSLYPSTDAFLKDVEPEIRQQIQ
FT                   RLKDHPSIVLWCGDNEVIGAIGWYDESKNNKTTYTVNYDRLNRNIAQWIAEEDPSRRFW
FT                   TSSPCNGDMDFGDAWHNDNRGDMHFWDVWHSGKSFDAYQDIKPRFCSEFGFQSWPSFSE
FT                   VKTFVPEEDWNVTSPTFEGHQKNGRGNSIITEMFTRYFRFPSNFEQMLYLSQVQQAIAI
FT                   KTGCEYWRAISPICRGMLYWQLNDNWPVSSWSSIEYSGRWKQLHYHAKRFFAPTYVPFE
FT                   ETNSELRIRAVNDHRTEAHIDGTVYWMDFNGELLGKWAVNYTIEEDGNDVIWSLSKEKF
FT                   QVSENNSFFFIEIEVNGESIQNTWFATPKLKQLTMKKAKINLIQSGTMLTLQSDHPAFF
FT                   VHLEHDGKGRFSDSSFTLLPEKPVTIEYLGDDIETLKNTLRVYDLSNSY"
FT   gene            151459..151575
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0130"
FT   CDS_pept        151459..151575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63537.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLREICDIKNPSDAVCSEEIAGSVCLKAEKICDSILG"
FT   gene            151932..153815
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0131"
FT   CDS_pept        151932..153815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0131"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64207.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNISIKNKLTLMFVVVILVMASIQTYMTGKQLMKETHRSVEQF
FT                   SLAITQSSIAGIEKWIDGKVQILLATEKSFSYSDKPISYFAQAEKAGQFDIAYAGLSTG
FT                   EFYQSRDLPIPDDYDPRTRDWYLAAQNSSTPIVTSPYMDAGTGNLVVTIADSFNIDNYT
FT                   GVIGADIGIQSIVADVLAVNQDGVSAYLVDKDGHFVAHQDHNMLQKSVSTLSDKLSVAD
FT                   IEALSKSGSLSEAVINGKDVFITVAKEAISGWYFVTIIDKEHAFASVRSVISDSLFMVM
FT                   LQLIIIAALAAYLIKQALSPLTLLSKAMEDLSKGEGDLTQRITVDSKDEIGQLSGHVNA
FT                   FIDKLHLIIKDIASSSLELNSQSRLSTQMASKTSEGLAIQVNEITQIAAAVHEMSATAQ
FT                   EVANNAQLTAESAVSSTESCEQGKQVIIRNQESIVNLANQVDNASNIIQELESNAQQIN
FT                   TILSTIREIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLSQRTHSSTDEIRHMI
FT                   ETLQRNTHSAVQSMDESKKFAQSSVDDASNATTALEEISYSIQQISDMAMQISNAAAEQ
FT                   RTVTDEVNQNIQSASDVSDQMSTEANNSQQLSEELREIATRLNNQVNLFKY"
FT   gene            complement(153941..154057)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153941..154057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIMKFYNIVTKKEQLKRQHLKAKLHFAMAQNYGIEG"
FT   gene            complement(154145..154918)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154145..154918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0133"
FT                   /product="LuxR family transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64327.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTAFESLLISQSNRLLKCEPSLFEITWRECAVEALELFKIDRLS
FT                   LFPNSLILFNEGKLINAQRPGIAEVPRAKYSNKKPTEYLKLLSSSKQTITFSAYELRNS
FT                   NLEVLRSLYQDGARWHCIIPLSMHGKVWGAATLGRLDQAEKEIDDIQINRLKMLCEMWL
FT                   CYWQHSVLTRNLQSEEQRHINEGEQLLLLSKKQTIILNLLATGHSAKECAEKLNLSPRT
FT                   IESHKYRMLTTLQLENHSELIQFALRNDLGKKYNP"
FT   gene            155249..155533
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0134"
FT   CDS_pept        155249..155533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0134"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63930.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYQFFCIPNSDRKKYTFLDMASESFLKEKSAILAQGFEVEDDV
FT                   IYAETSEEAVEKFQSNFVYAVDEYGKADVSYGFAIFIQSIYKKLFKKSA"
FT   gene            155568..155996
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0136"
FT   CDS_pept        155568..155996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63518.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKVFFDSNGYKVTNTSFTYKGYKDNIDNVMSLNIIEWSKAQRIK
FT                   YGLGLGIFSVVMFYTIGWFLVLPILGALSEEAPYTYITEVVTSIVFIMFSIIGYISRKG
FT                   CTLELERNNGNKGTIGKSLNRNYFDELLSAFVLAKKLK"
FT   gene            complement(155988..156473)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0135"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155988..156473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWISVFAFLLIALYHPVQATSVEVAFLGYSNHYVDRDYDYNERH
FT                   KLIGFSINNGFSVANFTNSYNRKSTLVGWKFQTDDAVMLSKLSFDAGVVLGVVTGYKQD
FT                   EIITYINEDISLYLIPELIISYPITDTISLSLVNGIVPDSKGIILMHHLELSFDDLF"
FT   gene            156665..157615
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0137"
FT   CDS_pept        156665..157615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0137"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63461.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILLGLACIVTLQACSPDKGDEALGTLERDRVTFSATSNEIIR
FT                   SLPVKEGSEVKVGDVLVQLDTKNQEAILAHAIANTAKAQAYLLRLTNGERPEDIASAQA
FT                   RVDQAKAQLIDAEKTYRRMVELVKKNLASQSNKDAALASRDSARATLNSANEEFSKLTA
FT                   GARPEDIEQARAELDAMKAEAILQQQKLDELTIVATRDGILDNLPYNLGERVPVNGFVA
FT                   VIQANRVPYARVYVPASYRVGFVPGEKFSVKVDGIDTPFEGTVRWVATDPSFTPYYALT
FT                   EEDRSHLVYLAEVDLPESAALLPSGVPAQVQLSKD"
FT   gene            157620..158546
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0138"
FT   CDS_pept        157620..158546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0138"
FT                   /product="daunorubicin resistance ATP-binding protein DrrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64027.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELAIQAKEVVKKFGDFTAIDGINLSVPKGSIYGFLGPNGCGKS
FT                   TTIRTLTGLLSPTSGTVDVLGLCIPKESEALRLKIGYMTQKFSLYDDLSVEENLEFIGQ
FT                   IFGMEKQLLSARVSEQLATYGLDQLRKQRVSGMSGGQKQRLSLAAATMHNPELLFLDEP
FT                   TSAVDPENRREFWEQLFDLSDKGTTILVTTHYMDEAERCHRLAIMESGIIRADGEPEEL
FT                   MANMGVNIVEVKANNLRALKAKLIVCDEVRSAAQLGIRLRVLIHQHIDDPILWLRTNFS
FT                   ELKDAEMNIARPSLEDVFVTVTGKGRQ"
FT   gene            158543..159643
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0139"
FT   CDS_pept        158543..159643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0139"
FT                   /product="export ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLNRMKAIMIKEIRQLSRDKLTFGMVIMIPLIQLLLFGYAINT
FT                   DIRDIPVAVVDQSESTLGRLITESVKVTQVVSIKQYYPTVEEAEKAIQQGVVRAALILP
FT                   KDITQRVMQKRELGQWIVDGSDTMISAAILSLQTMPLADLDFDVRNTAKAKTFEVTLFY
FT                   NPSRRSAVNIVPGLLGVILTMTMVLFTSSAIVRERERGNLELLITTPIRSFELMVAKII
FT                   PYIFVGLIQVLIILGLGYAIFDVPINGSLSQILFGTLLFISASLTLGLVISTIAKTQLQ
FT                   AMQMTIFILLPSILLSGFMFPYEGMPVIAQWIAEVLPATHFMRLIRGIVLRGADLMDLW
FT                   RDTIWMIVFTLIGLFVASKRFKKSLD"
FT   gene            160095..160217
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0140"
FT   CDS_pept        160095..160217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESM9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64279.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLEGLSPLTELIIWISYAITIVICALTVAVIVEFSKKE"
FT   gene            complement(160291..160950)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160291..160950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0141"
FT                   /product="major NAD(p)h-flavin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHPIIADLNSRYTAKKYDAAKRISAEDMDVIKEAIRLSASSINS
FT                   QPWKFIVLESEEAKERFHGTFANMFEFNQPHAKEASHTILFAHNPNYTKDQYRKVVDAE
FT                   VASGHLPAERYNDMLDGAFGFVELNTNEAGFNGNWTKAQSYIALGNTLHTLARMGIAST
FT                   SMEGVDSALIGEEFKDELDGYVCDFALALGYHKDGEDYNHGLPKARLPMEDVITTL"
FT   gene            160938..161057
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0142"
FT   CDS_pept        160938..161057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64121.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESYELFPKSGEQKREFIFSLLVVDVSKIKKIKDEKKR"
FT   gene            161169..162338
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0143"
FT   CDS_pept        161169..162338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0143"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08241; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63390.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRISQLAELVGLSRTTLLYYEKLGLIKGERLNNGYRQYSEKDAQ
FT                   RLMLLQNLQAGGLTLKECQACLDAKVNRDVLVERLEQLDREIEQKQNSRQLLAALLGES
FT                   SLTDWHESLDQLAPEAHIEWLMKQGFDEKQAMRLKWLSKDMNEHERYMQDFDLIFKELE
FT                   RWGPGSESDTLKALQKVPNKPTTLLEIGCGQGIATELFARHTDAMITAVDNEEFALKHL
FT                   MEKMQQNGLEEKITTVCADMAKMPFDTKSFDLIWSEGSAYIMGVKNALKAWKPLLSEDG
FT                   VLVVSDLVWSTDKPSESALSFWKKEYPDMVSVSDRIKHAQQAGYEVIEHFSLSDAAWEA
FT                   YYHPLIKRLDTLKDKLIDSPVLIDFKNEITAFKQRKNEFDYEIFILRSR"
FT   gene            162414..162950
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0144"
FT   CDS_pept        162414..162950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0144"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64223.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYSQYHVEQTQEITDLVTRTFSKSEGVDEGTLIGALIKDLFATT
FT                   DPDDMFIFVAKDNDKIVGSIFFTRLTFEIDTTAFLLCPVVIDAEYQKKGVGQALINHAL
FT                   EVLKQEGVELVFTYGEPKFYERVGFEVISEEQFKSPIPLSYLYSWLAQSLNDEALTYIP
FT                   GRSKCVAALNNLRLW"
FT   gene            163147..164076
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0145"
FT   CDS_pept        163147..164076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0145"
FT                   /product="virulence factor MviM"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIIGLGDIAQKAYLPIITQLPGIQPLFCTRNPDTLIQLSSKY
FT                   RIEGTCQDYHQLLKMGVDAVMIHAATQVHFDIASFFLKNGIPTFVDKPLADSAQEAELL
FT                   YTIAEQYNTPLYVGFNRRHIPLYNQFVPELANGTIGKLRSLRWEKHRHALPGDLRTFIF
FT                   DDFIHPLDSVNLNAQSTIDDVYVTHQMQGGQLARLDVQWQVDETILHASMDRHFGVTTE
FT                   RVSVGYENQSLEFSSFVEGRQWLDSTEQKLVLKDWTPMLTSKGFEAMIKDWIRVVEKGK
FT                   LSTATADRNLASHQLAEAVYQKIHNQLK"
FT   gene            complement(164080..164931)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164080..164931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0146"
FT                   /product="transporter, drug/metabolite exporter family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64046.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGMIYLIIATILAAIGWGASKMVVMTIPGDIFIGARFLLASFVL
FT                   APFCFKQFRTLTGKQILALSGVGLVLSFALQVWVYAVSITTSLAEGAFIMSLAMIIAPV
FT                   ISWILFRNKPNKAFWIALPISVLGMILLTLGNGWKLEASQLGFMLSSLLLSMHFVLNKR
FT                   IIGSVTPLLSICVQLFIVGISGCLYASFNSHPPFEITQHAIFWFLISTIVATAIRYLAQ
FT                   TLGQFSVNIETASLIMILEPIWTLLLSISILNEVVAPQKLTGGAIIFLSLFVYIKLSRR
FT                   LK"
FT   gene            complement(165042..166145)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165042..166145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0147"
FT                   /product="N-ethylmaleimide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNALFQPMQLGNLTLKNRIVMPPMTRSRASQPGNVANDMMAEYY
FT                   AQRASAGLIIAEGTQISEMGQGYAWTPGIYSQDQIRGWKKVTDAVHAKGGTIFAQLWHV
FT                   GRVTHPENIGGQQPISSSALKAENVKVFIDNGTDAPGFVDVVEPREMTQQDINDVIAEY
FT                   RQAALNAIEAGFDGIELHAANGYLINQFIDSEANNRTDEYGGSIKNRLRFLGEVVEAVN
FT                   EAIGHERVGVRLAPFTSLNGTVDKTPVETYTATAALLNKLNVVYMHIAEVDWDNAPETP
FT                   AEFKTAIREAYQGTIIYAGRYNTGKAAQALTDNLADLVGFGRPFIANPDLPSRIKNDYP
FT                   LAEHDPNTLFGGAQQGLVDYPEYQAAH"
FT   gene            complement(166158..166538)
FT                   /gene="gloA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166158..166538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0148"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64518.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFLHTMIRVTDLKQSIEFYTKVLGMKVLDHSENSEYRYTLVFVG
FT                   YEEGETTIELTYNWDTDNYDMGNAFGHLALGVQDIYAACDNIKALGGNVTREAGPVKGG
FT                   TTHIAFITDPDGYQIELIQLSK"
FT   gene            complement(166728..167840)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166728..167840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0149"
FT                   /product="NADH-dependent flavin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLFTETRIGSMTLKNRFMRSATWENMATEDGHMTDKLYDIYEE
FT                   LAKGEVGLIVTGYANIVEEEKPNAGMMGMYNDSFIEEYKKLTELVHLNDSKIVMQLAYG
FT                   GTKTTYNVGERVIFAPSDVCERGTQTQGKAMTKDEIDYIVDAFAKASRRAKESGFDGVE
FT                   IHAAHTYLINQFLSPYYNRREDEYGGSLDNRMRFLLEIYAEIKKQVGDDYPILVKLTAS
FT                   EFFEGGLTFDETRIICKKLEEIGVDGIIISGNIHGNASTLVGESFDGYTLQEEGYFHEY
FT                   GNVISQDVNVPVITVGGLNDINAIEKIAEETNIQYFALSRPLLAEPQLIKRWKEGNRAE
FT                   VDCERCSKCRTKRGNFCVVYKKRKPKKECA"
FT   gene            168172..169638
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0150"
FT   CDS_pept        168172..169638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0150"
FT                   /product="inner membrane transporter YbgH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00854;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64539.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKQPKGIFHIIAIQMWEFFSYYGMRSLLILFLTEKLLMSDQH
FT                   AYALYGAYTSLVYVTPIIGGYLADKYLGNYWSVILGSLLMVGGHFVLSFPSSDHTTLYI
FT                   ALSLIICGYGFFKTNSSCLLGELYQTKEQERGREAGFSISYIGGNIGSMISPILCGFAA
FT                   MKWGWHVGFSLAGIGMLIGLCIFMTGRKNFSHVSKPNLPALQKKSAGIPHWSLLLASLV
FT                   VAAVGLVFVLKNLWAGYILLVICLMSLGHIINLYRKSDEEDRQKLNSIMYFMLFGTVFW
FT                   AFDQQGGSSISLFIERNIDTNIGGFIIPTAFFQSINPIAVIVGGAAVAWLWKVLDSKSI
FT                   SVRTLTKLNIGLLLLTAGFSLITLSSKLAMASGQTTFIWLLIGLLCIGVAELFIDPVAL
FT                   AAITRLNPHGATGTLAGIYMLAGGSVANYLAADIAQFTSTGTGENAGTLDLIVSATQYH
FT                   HVFQSILFVTIGVFVLGLLVDFKHRKQATI"
FT   gene            169983..171467
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0151"
FT   CDS_pept        169983..171467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0151"
FT                   /product="amino acid/peptide transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00854;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07690; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64103.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNVFKQPKQFYLIFSIEFWERFGFYGMQAILAVYLVKILGMS
FT                   ESESFVLFGAFSALIFGSVAIGGWVGDKVIGTKRTITLGALILTIGYALLGVSASAGNV
FT                   GGSGLIYVAMGFITMGNGLFKANPSSLLAKVYDKDDNRLDGAFTMYYMAINLGSFFSML
FT                   LTPWIANQFGYGMAFSVSAVGLIITVLNFIMCSSMVKGVGSEPDLIAVNKTHYLGVVAA
FT                   TVALSFLCSVLLQNLFYAHAILVVVGIAIVALYMREAFKISGLERAKMLVAFVLMLQGV
FT                   VFFVLYFQMPTSLNFFAIHNIEHNILGISVAPEQFQALNPFWIMIASPILAMAYTNLGE
FT                   RFAMPYKFAFGMVLCALSFLVLKFGANFANEDGIMSSNWLVICYAFQSLGELLVSGLGL
FT                   AMVAQLVPQRMMGFAMGMWFLTSATAAVIAGWVAALTTAPAGLTDANQTLAIYSDVFGK
FT                   IGYATAGVAVITLLIAPKLTRIIRGESEGQTEAANA"
FT   gene            171652..172002
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0152"
FT   CDS_pept        171652..172002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0152"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein E"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKAGLCALLAMFSFNSWSSDRSEQAWEQVEQGALLIDVRTPGE
FT                   FDQGHLDGATNYPLNTVDKAFAKIDKDTPIVVYCRSGARSGKAMSYLKQMGFKEVYNGG
FT                   GLVEMQSTKPTP"
FT   gene            complement(172012..172719)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172012..172719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0153"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEKFESIYERAALRKGGTAQLELLLNKPLPRSELAKIPDDRWL
FT                   AAFTEKVFQCGISWNVVRKKWPNFEEVFFQFRIQPLLMQPDEVWEEKAQDPRIIRHLTK
FT                   VKTIPANAMMIYSAGLQHDSFGNMVANWPSEDITGLWAYLKKHGQRLGGNTGAYALRQM
FT                   GVDTFILSSDVESYLRNYGIIDGGRDTKRVHLAANQAFNKWKEESGRSLSEISQVIAYS
FT                   CGDNRVLISASEQ"
FT   gene            172906..173391
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0154"
FT   CDS_pept        172906..173391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0154"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64547.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKKMDAPLDMQNGARFKTKKHGYVTVIEYYNTHTVIVAFENTG
FT                   NIRAISAAKLRSGQLADRSVPPESIMVGEKVESVKHGILTIVQVESENIVLLTTESGEE
FT                   VRMLLPAVQKMKTKAEEPTTTKEEPELPTSLSALTKRNKKTKDVNNLLKKMLTDYGK"
FT   gene            173682..173951
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0155"
FT   CDS_pept        173682..173951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0155"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIB component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVVCGNGLGTSLMMEMAVKEVAKKIGLEAEIDHEDLSSAAS
FT                   SNADIWVAATDVATQLEEAGKQNIVSLANIFDKASIEAQLKTFI"
FT   gene            173967..175223
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0156"
FT   CDS_pept        173967..175223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0156"
FT                   /product="ascorbate-specific PTS system enzyme IIC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63595.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFFEFMLGLLKEPAIMVGLIAFIGLVAQKSDISTILKGTIKTV
FT                   MGFLILGFGAGALVGALNNFSAVFTEAFGVSGVIPNNEAIVALAQEAFGYEMALIMFFA
FT                   FIVNILLARFTPLKYIFLTGHHTMFMSMLVAVILSTADITGTTLVALGSVIVGSLMVIM
FT                   PAIAQKYTEKVMGTDQLAMGHFSTLSYVISGYIGSKFGDTSKSTEDINVPKSLMFLRDT
FT                   PVAVATTMLLFFLLASVFAGGEFVESVSGGQNWVVFTFMQSLTFAGGVYIVLQGVKMLI
FT                   AEIVPAFKGISDTLVPGAKPALDCPMVFPVAPNAVLIGFLSSFTAGLVAMGIQGAFGWT
FT                   IIVAGVVPHFFVGGAAGVYGNATGGLRGAVLGAFTQGLCISFLPMLLLPVLGGLGLEAT
FT                   TFADFDFGVVGLVLGWIVS"
FT   gene            175220..175669
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0157"
FT   CDS_pept        175220..175669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0157"
FT                   /product="PTS system, 3-keto-L-gulonate specific IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLDLIGNDGIVITTEKELTLDAALDLTCSLLIKNGKVEASYLE
FT                   AIKQKHKEIGAYYVLAPKIAMPHARPEDGVNEAALQITVFKNGVDLESEDNGDVYFSVT
FT                   LAAMDSDSHIHTIMALSELFQNENDVDAIIQAETESDIKDILRKY"
FT   gene            complement(175739..176137)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(175739..176137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKRFLLTAFFGIITFQTQATDWTLGDWYMISSGQDAVVRTEAI
FT                   NLCESLSLKGLNWKLPTRNEFNDALINKDDDFMNVMNNIRFTQSMGFLDDTDENIWFYN
FT                   RVEQDGNTLYPLLSDTFRGQVLCTSKSQ"
FT   gene            complement(176230..177210)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176230..177210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSILALSTTAILSSAVNAEPIVSVNSNEIVISTKTGSPVYTQI
FT                   LDENKAKFNQELSYLPNGYFNSSTIVTCSASCVLNVDLKEGVDDALVKVSAPSSGDTIL
FT                   DIKNDDSGTEDPDILWKETFDHVMAEYDLDSNAQASLLPNYPANFISSFYLPASVTVQD
FT                   ITDQSPTSSYPNQYIPENGQSSDILHGGDGNDSSNVAIIIPVSGSQNKSALTSFSLLNS
FT                   LYQPYLENNQNYRLDFDLMRSNIDISKADDTLSILSIVKNGDDIVCSQNISNITSWQSM
FT                   KSCDFKYREGDVIGLKISYPELKNSPNVTKSAYGLILDNIKISSL"
FT   gene            177702..178529
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0160"
FT   CDS_pept        177702..178529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0160"
FT                   /product="caax amino protease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63868.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDISMWIWIPLALAIILAFINQTKASFALLGITLIGAIIEQRL
FT                   NMVGLAGIAAGLLVAYKTPSLEKKWQLGAYLFIFLWCIALFLHLIPGFNNAKVLDAVVT
FT                   GPLSVPFTLYLNLDKPLILFGLLLAYPALLGSKASINKKALIYTAIPLFSLLPLAWGLG
FT                   ALKPEFTIPNWWWLFALNNLLLTCVAEEAFFRGFIQQSLSKRFGWIAGVAVASVLFGIA
FT                   HIGGGLLLVIFATLAGVGYGLAFHYSARLWVAVVFHFLFNFMHLVFFTYPIMK"
FT   gene            178694..178930
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0161"
FT   CDS_pept        178694..178930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEAVGKIQMESIEREKSQEVLKNSISNMKMQNEGVYDQQAINF
FT                   ALKRGEIKEQEIESRVNRLKIYMDKQRELNNIA"
FT   gene            complement(178991..179428)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178991..179428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIYQMKKYALLLALFSGVCFAKPQVYFGADALSNSSAYSLQSG
FT                   FYFPVNQELDFGYDVDFTQWNQDVHSFGINIKPAFRKQQFYLAPIVGMHYFNRDIDYSY
FT                   SLGAEIGYDFERVTIRAGYKDVDEEFYDNDAFYVGVAVRFD"
FT   gene            179805..181403
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0163"
FT   CDS_pept        179805..181403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0163"
FT                   /product="dnd system-associated protein 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64281.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDLKTALSILSKSSPYAVSTERESDGKLASYKKHIHIKTDIEI
FT                   DFRRELTSAQSHEIVFLCGSSGDGKSEILTKYSQDFKSTHDFHLDATHSFNPSQTAIQA
FT                   LDERFLAFKASNKPLIVGINIGMLGNYAVEGADIHNEIKSSILAFLENRSTDIAPNHTF
FT                   LDFEKYPKFTLSSEECTSDFAAKFLAKLTEPTLDNPFYALYDSEIQKLGHSKLTANYAL
FT                   LGLESVQTNIISLLLKARLIKDQFLTARALLDFVYQILAGDDYLFDNLFSGSDNELLEH
FT                   IQSFDPSNIHTRKVDEFVLQFGLGIEDEGFTQLKDQVKALGVFDVLTAASYLRMVYLLK
FT                   DEEQFANGYINELKADFDNSLVVQYANIWLLHREFDGSGKQKKELNKFYKDTLISAVHR
FT                   YCNRNSPLLDKDQFFVSEYNGFKTAAELEVKPDFSSIKTQAVSKIGSFNAHIRVDDHSL
FT                   LPMPISINLLELLEKINQGYRPNKHDKNAVLLLDEVIEQIITVANEKNTLFILKNDKRY
FT                   KIVNEDDEYFEVSGI"
FT   gene            181405..182745
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0164"
FT   CDS_pept        181405..182745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0164"
FT                   /product="dnd system-associated protein 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63543.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMDKFITPFSPELPTQSNNVASINSLNSYFPIRTNEKPFDWDAV
FT                   IGLLLQGVLRKKIGKYTIDLFEADCHEVFQEKLGEEEFWGVLREMYFEKKDIFRTSPEM
FT                   LLFKAHKDECSSVDERVARMFANLLMNLQVQSFNTKSNFIEREFLSVLNQKLEDGKLEP
FT                   QTEVPYLPELTHAFRADFKFLSKRPKYLQSEFENFLSLYAFTYTAQLSLSLPDWRTGKE
FT                   PVAKPLYFIMDHERASKERTHIKNYGYQLISESFIRIFPMLTMLEMLQPCKGGEETLKV
FT                   PLWEISRRIQDSNYENLEDRLKKFAYAFRTKRGLNVEMKSADSALDWLGNALYLAEAQF
FT                   KSGGKRGLDEKYASSIEKIMAAPFIQSRGRSGRVLVLNQDYIILLTNLVVGEKDKLRFH
FT                   ELITAFEQRGIFVDKQTEQELIKFYERIGNVERMSDSGDAVYVRKTI"
FT   gene            182726..187813
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0165"
FT   CDS_pept        182726..187813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0165"
FT                   /product="dnd system-associated protein 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKQFETFLVEQFLADAETHIKAGFRYQFKSPDNENSMRLYQAM
FT                   TAHSENSIDATNDIKLPFIELTGCKIIPVIHSENPAEFEGFTENYISHLRDEVASQSGY
FT                   LKGCALVVIHNSLLDTLINSAEDLAQVGQVWSASKIKAAMKGLIDQQDKGRDVSNCLLD
FT                   DQFDAILEDGATMFGFESLYKAVEDGDLRFNELGMFEDPLVAEMSGNPKQIKKRLEDNR
FT                   ALYEELSFEVEHFGGQLQDRLKSFGEKFIKENFSETDAWKYVEFEAFLQEKKRNAQQQL
FT                   VLEEEQASDGMTITARNRAETKAGMRDRHLIIELDEGVNEFELKLIFQGASNLDKSQFK
FT                   IQPEKALNNEEVITTLNGLKTTRASLKGTYKHEPLFFNLALKRENKSEVYNFRCLVVRK
FT                   GEFYIEPFKNIFLVEPAPAKQRLTLNMEENKLQIRANEGSAYSLLDAKQVVDAADYAFV
FT                   DFEALANEADEIDFAVKSGDNQLKFNVEGAVATDSLSLPLLLNRGRYHKLFKDEYNGEF
FT                   YSQKGKVGIDNSEFVVPGVRLKLLRWEEEFINNKVVSIADSGAIKLDDLQAIDDAIHIS
FT                   YVEFFDYLEQRRSTPSLASWGDEFTTLVQNTVDACLAYFEAIPTGSMLTKEQKSALKIG
FT                   LVQSEDEEYYSPFHPLILAYYLNLRDAIRDDKSFAHLPDVTFERLSPKGLLPYVYHPKH
FT                   EFSYNQQVKENAFWIKSVPQEKSSLTFVRKLVKEKIDEFQTAFSQLFTGSEKSIIVNAV
FT                   NQDCAEELFMGLVDYIRSNQEQSASIHINLYDDKLAFNAFDRFAETANYDELKEWLELN
FT                   KGKVREVADTIIDILRTRLTYSKFTNTQAEKDGQSYAHLSFFRNNDKVDCSDIAIEDMA
FT                   SGIACDGLLTGDASESKSGSYFTGFGLKGTDYQDYPHLMMAKYVGALLKPALKPNTQYH
FT                   GANAVALAVSEDFKGLLERSYESSIWTTIIDPKVTLDFFHSNEDVVLIHYSDQYTSSSS
FT                   YDAITVTAQRGLFEKVIKQGDGGQINEFNAFNGDWLLKMMTCAPTINKERKGVIGAYKF
FT                   VTSLVHDSDITWVPLSVAEMIRVSGNIGLKMSDSEFSRNVQGYKKGEISDDVLLVGFKD
FT                   QDMYLLPVEVKTGSVPNYNKAVKQSKELLRYLSQDLLGNDDLASKLYRGLFMRQVLMQV
FT                   DKYRLYKVFADDYFDTLLANKEEWLRGDYSLGQIADYPEGFVVSHLEGAGCLQPDYQMM
FT                   EGVLKVDLPMGLLPGLVETPLQEVLNELDVVKLCHVPSEYVLNGETRLEKLPEAESQPT
FT                   VAVSDEVETTELVKPEQPVVEEQVTPVVEPLLKVESNSNLNVLFGHNALTQAPLNWEPT
FT                   NTAKFMNTNTGIIGTMGTGKTQFTKSVITQLYRNQLDNVNGAPIGMLIFDYKSDYVDDK
FT                   FQQATAGKKFNLHKLPYNPLSLFGDTPMLPVHTARGFSETMGKAFGLGQKQQLRLRKLV
FT                   GEAYELAGIRKADPSTWSKAAPTISQVWDLFIETEPDEDSLYAALESLYELEIFEDDNT
FT                   KCMSLYDLVDGITVVELAGYPSEIQNLVVALTLDLFYSQMQKKGKPEVQGDFRQITKMI
FT                   LVDEADNFMSQNFPSLRKILKEGREYGVGVILSTQDITHFQTGENDYSSYVLTWVIHRV
FT                   AKIRPQELKAMFGVNEKAEQEKLMETINKLEKHYSLYIDGAKKILPMRDRAFWELLQ"
FT   gene            188595..189104
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0166"
FT   CDS_pept        188595..189104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64568.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDLFVFILKTLLKPFKSRLFILSFFFFFIPISTFGIYYKWFEGS
FT                   SDKSFLSYFTPETIFTFTIPLMASIIMEGVLTSTNKLSELEKDSAEFQLFRDSMVLSVI
FT                   VMLFQAVLIYNSLSKDNVLLSLISVVVLFIFWILICSTKSEFSPSKRWRPTGNADTSSS
FT                   SSISNG"
FT   gene            189117..190235
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0167"
FT   CDS_pept        189117..190235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0167"
FT                   /product="putative DGQHR domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63886.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPFYSTGVIEVSQPMGDFYVFKISAKKLVSITFSMAAYNQNGKL
FT                   SGVQRKLRLDRIKQIALYSNSYNATFPNSIILSANFDVDGSLIVDDKLRWDVKNGELTI
FT                   PTDKKIASIIDGQHRLEGIREAIKNPDFQDFDILCSVYIDMPFSEQAEVFTSINFNQKK
FT                   VDKSIAYELFGYDLDETDKAYWSPDTLAIYLTRIFNNDPNSPIKGKVFTSFVGEVKNED
FT                   WYISTACLVESISLLMTTDATKDRYYLHQSAFFNKGRVKLKDLKVKAPLRNMYIKGNDK
FT                   DIFVVINNYLSKLQSLGWFSSSDLVTTKTIGFLAMFEVLRDILNSHEESEFLDIDFEFM
FT                   RKVRIELLHKSEFNFSGIGKSQIKNLILDAIK"
FT   gene            complement(190313..190660)
FT                   /gene="dndE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190313..190660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dndE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0168"
FT                   /product="DNA sulfur modification protein DndE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08870;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPNRMNLTRSTEEQLKKLKGYTGITPNVSARIAFFRSIESDFRY
FT                   QGQEAKLDGSLVLDKYTWLGETSDVTELMLKMYYPEFDTKEYQQAWAAHVEDGIAALRN
FT                   HKNLLGLSINL"
FT   gene            complement(190660..192624)
FT                   /gene="dndD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190660..192624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dndD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0169"
FT                   /product="DNA sulfur modification protein DndD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02463;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63673.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEIDLRPAPARLSKNGPIEGTERPIILFGGLNGAGKTSILTAVR
FT                   FALFGRQSFSQVLSNGEYVDALSELIHKGVGHGGVQDNASIELEFKYSQNGEENTYKVI
FT                   RGWKRGKKDNLYLEKDGIQIPELNYEQCQGFLNELIPTGIADLFFFDGEKIAELAEDES
FT                   GSVLKTAVRRLLGLDVIAKLKSDLNIFLKKQGAGALSQSLKEEMDNLENIRIKHEREAD
FT                   KLRFEAENEVYKQIIHTSSDIQILENKLSQNGGAWAKTREDEQHKVENLLKEKVELEKQ
FT                   IRMEMETNLPFSLAPKAMQRLQTQIKQEQQVKKKQNFGNELDAFLETLCSKYPSFDTEM
FT                   AQNAIADSFKEHVGEFDSTELLLDISDRQANTIDYQLSNLSQDSFSRFDKARVRLSKVE
FT                   EEIDNASNNIARAPEQEQVQELFADVRALDKKKEKLIIEYHDLLEKAKQELRLALETAR
FT                   KIQKLHDKNKDQSSKDQSVSNAQNSILLLEKFGEQLTKARVNQLENEFVQSYKKLARKE
FT                   DLQLTASINPATFDVELVDEHGIKINRKAMSAGEKQIYAISILEALGRTSGRKLPIIID
FT                   TPLGRLDSHHRDKLVENYFPTASHQVVILSTDTEIDRNYTNLIQDDIARTYEICFDGTT
FT                   KASTLKEGYFWKESIKEAM"
FT   gene            complement(192681..194315)
FT                   /gene="dndC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192681..194315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dndC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0170"
FT                   /product="putative sulfurtransferase DndC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63480.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHDLQLTEDLAEEYQEFINTEDFANHKLSHYVADVQRVYCADNR
FT                   PWVIGYSGGKDSSAIMSLVYLALLGLKEEDRTKQVFVVTSDTLVETPVVVNHINDSLAA
FT                   IQTGAKRDGLPITCHKVVPEDDQTFWSSLLGKGYPAPTRSFRWCTERMKINPVSDFIKS
FT                   KVSQFDEVIVVLGSRSQESASRAQVIAKHKIDGSRLARHTTLANAFIFTPIDTWGVDDV
FT                   WKILRLCHLVTKETPYGTKNIWSNDYDLEWENPWGGKNLTLWNLYKDSSGQGECPMVID
FT                   ETTPSCGNSRFGCWTCTVVTRDRAMESLIQNGEEWMAPLLEFRNKLAMTTDPANKEEYR
FT                   NHKRRTGKVSYQYAKEGEDIASERKHVPGPYWLKYRRQWLRELLELDKKFKAEGREIEL
FT                   ITVPELHAIRQEWIKDPNEPDWDDSLPTLFKDVYGYDLDWVYDDNASFGKDDAQLIHEL
FT                   CDNFDVEPEMIMKLIELEVSMEGLSRRSGISNKIASLLKRDWGSLEDIKQKHASLQSKA
FT                   EFDIHQKEIERYNEQLADLDKQLQKEF"
FT   gene            complement(194312..195391)
FT                   /gene="dndB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194312..195391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dndB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0171"
FT                   /product="DNA sulfur modification protein DndB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03187;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64120.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHESGYCYSFPAVKGIQAGRPFYIATCPLRIIPKIFSYNEDDV
FT                   PPELRAQRTLNKTRIPEMVRYLLENPTEYVFSALTASVGVDISFNEHEGAPNLGILHIP
FT                   MDAQILINDGQHRRKAIEEALRENPDLGQDNIAVLFFIDEGLDRSQQMFADLNKYAVKP
FT                   SPSLGTLYDHRDESSELARLLASSVQPFIGLTEMEKSNISPKSNKLFTLSSIKQSTRAL
FT                   LSKGAKDGFNDEEKALASEYWQEVTKHIKDWQLVLKKEVSPAQLRQEFIHAHGLGLHAL
FT                   GLLGKHLLCQEPNNWKEKLSLLSEVDWRKTNKDWLQRSMNHGKLSKSTTNIQLTTNALK
FT                   MKLGLTLTPEEQTLEKQLS"
FT   gene            complement(195599..197650)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195599..197650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63622.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFMDQPLFQTLVKQINIGKHLPDAIYLHKDTFSELPDALAQFI
FT                   PAVAKALNIPENDWHLVKLFKKEFRLSLLSYPDFYTYAYPSLKQSVNVNLTKLTHKITD
FT                   YTNSANPPILHRKETMILANSPYIEEFKAITEEGENAGLYENTRIIGFKTSWENIIQRK
FT                   GYELVDGRLFRSSTFHQPEQTHGIDRHKTAIVRHELSAPMKTLVKHGYLEGDYSIFDYG
FT                   CGRGDDLRELEAHGLDALGWDPNYQPDNEQIHSDIVNLGFVLNVIEDQDERLEAILNAW
FT                   ALTQKFLIVSVMLANDNYIAQFTPYKDGVITSRNTFQKYYAQSEIKNYIERNLQEEAIP
FT                   VAPGIFYVFKDKLEEQEYLQRKFKRHHQWQQLTSPQPIEAKDKAKLLITQHQELFNAFW
FT                   GSCLELGRIPANDEFSGSVQIRELIGSHKKTFGLLEELFDTHEFKQAEKNRKEDLLLYF
FT                   AMGLFEKRKPYTHQPEALKRDIKALFGDYKTAQHLATELLFAISDTELVERQCEKAHAI
FT                   LPASVLNQGHSLILHKQLINDLPLLLRTYTGAALQMYGELDDEIDLIKIHMTSGKLTLT
FT                   SYDDFEQSVPYLVERTKIKMADQDIDFFDYVEENRRPPLLNKHLYMGKETENYTKQLSF
FT                   DKRLAKLMQYDYQKETMLHRFELEDKLKNIRKKIKKYQLMTSNALLNS"
FT   gene            complement(197726..198757)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197726..198757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0173"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64153.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFILSTRKRIGFFPNEKHTNEPGEAHYLMLPDEATSPDLNQHQL
FT                   PQEAWVTALTNQATTGRHADNHPLAQYKTGNILFFAHGYNNTQEEIVSRHKLLEKQLKQ
FT                   HGYTGTVVSFDWPCANYTLNYLEDRMDAYKSAIQLVTGGITPLATNQLHEKENQCDIDI
FT                   HLLGHSTGAYVIREAFYQASKNRTLQRIHWNVSQICFIGGDIAQKSLTQCDNKSAPMFA
FT                   QSSRITNYQSPYDSALKISNIKRAGLFPRCGRVGLPNDAPLNLVNVHCGDHWRLLTEPE
FT                   ENKAIGNWSHSWHFHCNHFMEDLAHTLKGDIDRHAIPTRECVNGELRLTVKTPVTISKK
FT                   RLK"
FT   gene            199131..199253
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0174"
FT   CDS_pept        199131..199253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64425.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYISDQSSFMTFMEILISILIVVIIPMAFHTLGILRRKE"
FT   gene            199312..200259
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0175"
FT   CDS_pept        199312..200259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0175"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63700.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYSLIDVPFNLRHTCWFCGEPSYDLLSFPSSSRQVHHIFHQSI
FT                   ELPACKECLSFSSSGVSESIWSYRDKVKHALMNKYAKHLGIGLQWTKEELEEAEFHGAV
FT                   LEGFGKSAWQMYEIAKARVDYVGWELCVDGSPLEGDESYGFEFNGVRYLSVQACIDHHV
FT                   KALSLDKLLLETIVELVGSERFAYGLRIAELNRDISNKERNAIIDEIQKQEQDRVDILE
FT                   ESQFENDDVALPLVSIVMPEATVQPEAIEWAIEHQCADLETLMHMEDAFFDAFEHLGGP
FT                   TAFALFDGLQWYLTARQDPKWREEEDLNDEFWNE"
FT   gene            complement(200345..201733)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0176"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200345..201733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0176"
FT                   /product="transporter, NadC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00939;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03600; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNENLPLPTNTREWFLNKNSLIILADIVLFALLYNFLPFERDV
FT                   VLGLSILTFVAILWLTEAMHVSITALLVPMFAIGFEIFDTGKALSNFANPIIFLFLGGF
FT                   ALAAALHRQELDKAIADKVLVLANGKMSTAIYMLFGVTAGLSMWISNTATTAMMLPLVL
FT                   GVLNKVNSKSGHNTYVFVLLGIAYCASIGGISTIVGSPPNAIAAAEVGLSFTEWMAFGV
FT                   PVTLVLLPTTVALLYFMLKPNLNEVFELNREPIAWDKGKIVTLMIFALTVTLWIFSKPI
FT                   NAMLGGFSKFDTLVALMAIILVGFARVVQWKDIEKTTDWGVLLLFGGGICLSNILKATG
FT                   TSTFLAHSLSDILAQAGILFTILTVAAFVVFLTEFASNTASAALLIPVFASVAEALGIS
FT                   PVVLSAMIAISASCAFMLPVATPPNAIVFGSGHIKQSEMMRVGIYLNLVCIVVLTGFAA
FT                   IFWA"
FT   gene            complement(202092..204389)
FT                   /gene="pflB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202092..204389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0177"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63902.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPTTGMIEAWRGFTNGEWQTSVNTRDFIQTNYSPYEGDESFLV
FT                   EATESTTTLWNSVLEGIKQESRTHAPVDFDTDLPSTIISHDAGYINKDLEKIVGLQTDK
FT                   PLKRSIIANGGIRMVKNSCEVYGRELDKNVEKIFTEYRKTHNKACFDLYTKEILACRKS
FT                   GIITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRLALYGIDFLKADKKEQYNSTQAFLEQGQDLEKTMRLRE
FT                   ELADQVQALEDIRQMGLKYGIDMSLPAKTAQEAIQFTYFGYLAAVKSQNGAAMSLGRTS
FT                   TFLDVYVERDIANGLITEEQAQEMIDHFIMKLRMVRFLRTPEYDSLFSGDPIWATEAMA
FT                   GMGVDGRTLVTKTTFRYLHTLHTMGPAPEPNMTILWSEQLPIAFKKYAAKVSIDTSSVQ
FT                   YENDDLMRPDFDNDDYAIACCVSPQVVGKHMQFFGARANLAKALLYTINGGIDEKSKAQ
FT                   VGPQVDKVSDEVLDFDSLMPRFDSMLDWLATQYVTALNIIHYSHDRYSYEASLMALMDR
FT                   DVRRTMACGIAGLSVVADSLAAIKFAKVTPVRDEDGVAIDFNIEGDYPKFGNNDNRVDD
FT                   IACDLVERFMKKIQKMSMYREAIPTQSILTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRRAGMPFGPGAN
FT                   PMHGRDENGAVASLTSVSKLPFAYAKDGISYTFSIVPNALGKDEDAQKQNLAALMDGYF
FT                   HHEVTSVNEGIEGGQHLNVNVLNRDTLLDAVEHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYAVRFNSLTREQQ
FT                   QDVISRTFTEQM"
FT   gene            204918..206396
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0178"
FT   CDS_pept        204918..206396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0178"
FT                   /product="GlcNAc-binding protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ESR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64094.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSSTKTLIALSMMAVSSGVSAHGYVSETNDGIAGSRAALCKFP
FT                   TSDTQEKNRDCGAVQWEPQSVEGPEGFPEKGPADGQIAGAGLVQFSELNEQTADRWVKR
FT                   PITAGAQTFEWTFTANHVTRTWKYYMTKQNWNPNAVLTRDSFDLTPFCELEYNMEKPPL
FT                   YPNTFSHECIVPEREGYQVILAVWDVGDTAAAFYNVIDVKFDGNGGVVDPTWSQGGQIN
FT                   PTRDLNVGERVFTRVFDASGENVSLSTELVIENETQGQANNWTHALATKINKEQQNIGA
FT                   GQLNDKGEFSPQYGPNPVYLKAGSGLKSVEIGYQLETVEPVYHLDIEGLASEYTIGDSA
FT                   TELDLSLYATGDMNVELTVYNHGKEALANTNVTLKDGDAKSVVMALSKSEKGHHMLVSR
FT                   IKNMDGELIKQDMSDFHLVEEAVTPPPSGDFDFVFPEGVKDYKAGTKVLAEDSNVYQCK
FT                   EFPYSGYCVQWTETATNFAPGVGSDWSMAWDKVN"
FT   gene            complement(206513..207451)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206513..207451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0179"
FT                   /product="HvnB; halovibrin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVLSVFLIISSANAFAFAKPPPPQPPTNPPGYSVVTPELGNK
FT                   VVKNLMENYYDTRANCGASHRSSYLCSGVTLRGTQPGNYHVWEPSPSSEKSGGVSFSYL
FT                   RTDAKFSRLAYGYKSGFTIYPTFELVGSALDLEYLCFFPVDADTNRRDDAGCGAHTSYQ
FT                   SNSGECNAQGIYTEGQWVNHYNSTSSNGDNRDHHQCGFNIQYYYPNATEFVASNFYQGL
FT                   QAMRDVSGQTHNKQNEIRIKTWDKSLGRQTPVQAFFYIDITGQEGLNEARSYQQDFYNM
FT                   YGLIKPVVKLDLPATWDDEAKFTFSMDDQAI"
FT   gene            207771..208262
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0180"
FT   CDS_pept        207771..208262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64050.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLKYLQGYPEHILAQVAPMIENGKLAEWVKNKYPTMHDITSEK
FT                   ALFEYTQALKNKYIKKSSPLSKVVYDPKIHVVNNALGLHTFVSRIHGNKLKAKNEIRIS
FT                   SVFRKAPEPLLRMLVVHELAHIKEKEHNKAFYALCCHMEPEYHQLEFDARLYLTYLETV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(208287..208508)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208287..208508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63704.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITDTGVPKELIEKDQWGGEIMKRLDDGWCAAVDRDTLMCTIYE
FT                   NRPWICREFEMASYECETERKDNGIDPR"
FT   gene            208570..208689
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0182"
FT   CDS_pept        208570..208689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64269.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGSSMISILTGAPVNVFFINIHRVRYFLERLDNLFKK"
FT   gene            208906..209100
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0183"
FT   CDS_pept        208906..209100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0183"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINSIDHGEITDMKGKYEVSDEVVTNITECQKKAAARRRIEAMR
FT                   EIRESGLTLEEAKELGLIH"
FT   gene            complement(209167..209553)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209167..209553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNKKFRQKELIVAVMILGALGFAAKPFFSNIESKAKQRVLSNI
FT                   KTSVEHANQIASDDPLDNNSIIRLIKPEDNLLVSIQEVDGQQQLYIGFADSAENIKNAD
FT                   CYFMYNQANQSNSVSSSKLETSGC"
FT   gene            209929..210135
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0185"
FT   CDS_pept        209929..210135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0185"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64267.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLSLLPPEEKNKIELDKQAAFFVWKVKNAKAGPELWTIEAEKL
FT                   EDETERLFFQQSIEKYKTKMGVA"
FT   gene            210226..210948
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0186"
FT   CDS_pept        210226..210948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0186"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyl transferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ESS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63551.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSFEVRKASMAKTQGAKIKVYSKYGKEIYMCAKNGGADPDMNL
FT                   SLKHLISKAKKDQVPAHVIDKALDKATGGGGEDYQHARYEGFAPGGASVIVDCLTDNGN
FT                   RTFQDVRQCFVKTGAKIGSPGTSAHMFDHQAVFQFKGDDEEAVLEALMMQDADVTDIEL
FT                   EDGVITVFAPNTEFFKVKTALAAEYPDLVLDVEEITFVPQNHTPVTGEDAEKFQKFLDM
FT                   LDDCDDVQQVYHNAELED"
FT   gene            211103..212593
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0187"
FT   CDS_pept        211103..212593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0187"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64399.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTSLGLSAPILKAVEEQGYSTPSPIQLQAIPAVIEGKDVMAAA
FT                   QTGTGKTAGFTLPLLERLSNGPKRKFNQVRALVLTPTRELAAQVHESVEKYSKNLPLTS
FT                   DVVFGGVKVNPQMQRLRRGVDVLVATPGRLLDLANQNAIKFDQLEILVLDEADRMLDMG
FT                   FIHDIKKILAKLPKNRQNLLFSATFSDEIRQLAKGLVKDPVEISVAKRNTTAETVEQSV
FT                   YVMDKGRKPKVLTKLIKDNDWKQVLVFSKTKHGANRLAKTLEEKGVSAAAIHGNKSQGA
FT                   RTKALANFKSGQVRVLVATDIAARGLDIEQLPQVINVDLPKVPEDYVHRIGRTGRAGAT
FT                   GKAISFVSEDEAKELFAIERLIQKVLPRHVLEGFEPVNKVPESKLDTRPIKPKKPKKTK
FT                   APRVEHKDGQRSGENRNGNKQGQKPAAKRAPTNNPSSKKEGTGSDKKKRPFSGKPKTKG
FT                   TGENRGNGSNFGKSKSTPKSDVKPRRQGPRPARKPKVN"
FT   gene            212830..214281
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0188"
FT   CDS_pept        212830..214281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0188"
FT                   /product="ggdef domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63732.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKNIVAVGSLLLLSIAMTCAIFYVTKSYNKQSRLIENELKFNA
FT                   NYVSSWIQTAFYHSNNVLHELSDSLTEENFASLSFNEAYDEDYGELFEIHYQTLMNAIH
FT                   VFAVDKDCVLLNTKTIGGVDLSSREYCQKLKKSDQEINSVITTPFKDILNRNVISQSVT
FT                   INDKYGNFAGIVGIITDFSFFSKALRSVNLTNISSISVLSSDFTVLASTVPKFLPIGKK
FT                   LNFEYIPKKEIKGLKYNQEFMFESHEKYDGSYQGVFVKKVSDLPFIILVTKAKSHWVTP
FT                   LYIAISTVFALLVIFAIFLVKNAYYFGKLSSEAEHYSKLALFDDLTGSCNRRCFEAKVL
FT                   SFIQNYHAKNQTFSVALFDIDYFKQINDTYGHEIGDEVLRLFSRACENICESDDHFARL
FT                   GGDEFVMLLSDKNIEEATVILNQLLDSIRMIEIRINGQLVQLTSSIGVSEMNDDVFDAC
FT                   KLLSRADEALYEAKRLGRNQVFISA"
FT   gene            214531..215733
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0189"
FT   CDS_pept        214531..215733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0189"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64621.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSYSLATFSFLIVILVAVGQMSQTMYVPSIGYMASEFKVSPAS
FT                   LQAVMAVYLIPYGLSQFFYGPISDRVGRRVVILSGLALYIAGTLVALFAHEYALFLAGC
FT                   FVQGLGIGAAGVMCRTVPRDCYSGDELHRTNSIISMCMMFSPLLAPVLGGYLTEAFGWR
FT                   SSYLFLALFSIAVMIIMVTSMKETLPLEVRRKDAVWKSYRHVLSEHRFQGYLICLVATF
FT                   AGVAVFEAAAGVLLGGKLKLPATTVSILFILPIPGYLAGAALSSVIAKHWSEKKSLDVG
FT                   LVSIVLGAAIVLIPGLMGLTTALTLIGGAVLYFLGAGILFPAATTGALSPFPYHAGTAG
FT                   ALLGGMQNLGAGLATMVASFIPADSQMPVGLIMFLMALLAVYGLRKVHSIPPSSEMPLA
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(215840..217228)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215840..217228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0190"
FT                   /product="dead/deah box heliCase domain/helicase conserved
FT                   domain/dbpa rna binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTSFSSLDLHPSLLQNLETLGYNEMTPIQAQSLPFMLKGKDVI
FT                   AQGKTGSGKTAAFGLGLLANLNVKRFRVQSLVLCPTRELADQVAKEIRKLARAIHNIKV
FT                   LTLCGGVPFGPQIGSLEHGAHIIVGTPGRVEEHLRKGYLNLDNLNTFVLDEADRMLEMG
FT                   FQDAIDAVLDHAPVKRQNLLFSATFPPQIKSIADRIMNDPIMTKAEETVENTSINQHFF
FT                   KVGDFEDRLEALQILLLKHQPESTVIFCNTKRVTQEVADELRHYDFSVTALHGDLEQRD
FT                   RDKALVRFANKSTSILVATDVAARGLDIESLDAVVNFELSRDPEVHVHRIGRTGRAGNK
FT                   GIALSLFNEKEMHNIAQIEEYMNIDIRDEALPSADYLKEPAYYAEMVTLWIDGGKKNKL
FT                   RPGDILGALTGKDGIEGKMVGKINVFDFHAYVAVHNTVAKAALKKLESGKMKGRSFRVS
FT                   RMRG"
FT   gene            217531..218979
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0191"
FT   CDS_pept        217531..218979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0191"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRSAFFYSSMTIGILLFFLSLFYLFTSYQTDSSRVVERLKFNA
FT                   SFVELWLIKSFSDADAVLNDMARDLAESGPTRIEDDLVKHQNEQFYLKEKEDALPNATL
FT                   AFVVDDTCVLTHSETLRNINLSEREYCKSLINNETKDSVVTLPFIDLAGRNVVVHGKKI
FT                   IDDEGKLKGIVCLSTNLNFFSLTLSQLQLPSSMGIAILSTNMKLLSAIPKGNLPLGKGI
FT                   DLSSVDPSALERFYRDNEVIMSSDIYDNGKLDTIYARKIQGLPFIVVVTKEQDYWQTKL
FT                   SLSLMAVIGCFAVIIGLLLFNLNYLKKTRAQKDKYSELAYNDYLTGVNNRRAFEKQANK
FT                   VFKTYQNDKQVFSLIMCDIDNFKEYNDKFGHDVGDQMITAFSEACSAQINQDDIVARLG
FT                   GDEFIVLLHHKDKEQAVMVAESLQNVIRDLSVLVDGQELSMTCSMGVATVSELTTSLHE
FT                   LLNIADTQLYKAKEAGRNCVRFEL"
FT   gene            219058..219789
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0192"
FT   CDS_pept        219058..219789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0192"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64252.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSEYFELLFHSSREVTPYLSGHLAHQAECYNADPHLHISKNNG
FT                   EQIKALYERLSQTSPEAGSAYWLTRTWDLLCWQPVYIAFISIYQLRALPNIKEMSQEIK
FT                   SDFVAGYTFHHSDLTFGTNEDLISSVAQQLSELFSSYREDISQWTRIRPGFTNHLLADG
FT                   LLNCIVKLQTYLPTLSNEYLLEQAKLWLEAFSLPNKHLLSLQIDTNTEQLRLVRTSCCL
FT                   VYKCDGRKLCLDCPRHPDNKR"
FT   gene            complement(219805..221010)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0193"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219805..221010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0193"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64294.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFFDKNTHASIQLIIIGLIAALMGIGQNGLLVSLPFLVTHSAF
FT                   ALPTWSIVIAVGSFLFLPSAPFWGKYSDKKGPKFVVLQALFGMSFSFLLLLTFTFFSND
FT                   HPNYAGFCLIGLIVARVIYGCTVSGMVPASQHWAILLCGENNRLQAITSVSIGLSLGRL
FT                   LGPILSILLLKSGPYSPLIMMICFPLLALFAAFMLPSPSQINKHNKSSHQVSSFIPNVR
FT                   LMPYLLTGLFLCLTIALLQYSFSPLIEDITHWSTNKISDVIGILLTISAAVTLITQVFV
FT                   IKKKKIQITTMYYLGAICLLLGYLIFTLHSIWLLGIGMAITACGAALLVPAYTTKATSI
FT                   DKDNPGSVAGYISMSHTLGYGIASLFAYTATISPIYPIYLCILFSVGILIIAFMKPQIN
FT                   KT"
FT   gene            221274..221912
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0194"
FT   CDS_pept        221274..221912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0194"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSRQNAPSSGHVLFDDKSINQLSQQDFALQVAYLPQHPPVTD
FT                   GVTVRELVYFGRYPWKGAFGRYSKKDNQLVDEAIEKVGLTLFRDRFVATLSGGERQRAW
FT                   VAMLLAQQSQCILLDEPTSALDIAHQYELLALIRELNQTLNLTVIMVLHDINMAAKFSD
FT                   HLIALHSGCVIAQGSPERVMNTQTLKQIYGMDLALFSHPDTGKVISYIP"
FT   gene            221951..222844
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0195"
FT   CDS_pept        221951..222844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0195"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63713.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVISLIMLALYAMSSQAIEIKHELGSTEIEVTPQKIVALDWVL
FT                   AETVLSLGVEPLGVADAKGYQAWVMAPKLPSNVLDVGSRREPNLELLTELNPDVILISQ
FT                   HMSAMYEKLSTIAPTLVYTVYSNKKSPLIAAKGITIQLGRLLDKEQQALQLIDQTEKKL
FT                   IENGDKIRLLQQQEKPLLFVRFINDKTVRIHSEGSLAQSTINAMGLTNAWHEQTNLWGF
FT                   TTAGIEKLAQYQQANVLIFGPLKEEEKVKLTQSALWQAMAFTRTGSVYELPAIWTFGGL
FT                   ISAQRFSDHITQQLTQ"
FT   gene            222857..224860
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0196"
FT   CDS_pept        222857..224860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0196"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease protein
FT                   FhuB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63579.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSSVLGKPKIGSSRIGLNIGIIVLMCIVLLSLLQWTAPYSQGI
FT                   DLLWKTVFHYDSSDYQQLITYLTYLPRLSIAVLSGFGLAIAGCVMQFVLRNPIASPTTL
FT                   GVAAGAELGMVLGILFLPVSSFIGGFIPAFLGGAFATGLVFLLSVKRGFSPVHMVLAGM
FT                   VVSLFFGSLNTMLLLLNEQQLTSVFVWGAGTLNQNDWSSVSRLIPLITFPVITILLLAR
FT                   PLSALQLGDHVASSIGINIKQIKVISLTLAIFITAAVVSEVGLIGFVGIVAPAIARVCG
FT                   ARGLPNQILMSGIIGSAMLLFADLIIQPFSGVGGELLPTGAMTALLGAPFLLWLLNRQQ
FT                   LQSDMKVRETSQIVYRVRSLRRVVVPLSFLIVVLFIAAVLLGKGQLGWAVAFDMSIIEL
FT                   RIPRVFVAFLAGVGLAIAGTVIQRVSMNPMASPEILGISSGAALALVLGAVSGIAIDRH
FT                   EQMLLGTLGALIVTFVIWIMGRKHHFAPTQMLLTGIALSAGLDAFLRIALSSGQDNVKA
FT                   LLTWLSGSTYLVSMSDVYLLAIGVLLFFIFAMKSHRWLDLMGLGDTVASSVGLCCRRVR
FT                   LFLLLFVAALTTLCTIIIGPLSFIGLLAPHMARSLHQYQASHQLIAASLLGGCLMILAD
FT                   WIGRVMWFPWQFPAGLLASLIGGIYFLYLMRK"
FT   gene            225009..226784
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0197"
FT   CDS_pept        225009..226784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0197"
FT                   /product="aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63889.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNDEFDYAIRGGNDVPAACFLNSLARECAAIQIVKNQYEAYYR
FT                   IPLGGSDEIQIPLNYVSSVGLHEYCFPAVLYAEKSRAIGFEEVVEKILEQPALVGLITK
FT                   EQKETFLERVNESYSNTYIGVRNNPYSTILFSEALNFQQAEQGLLIGHSFHPAPKSREQ
FT                   FSEEDARKYSPELGGEFALCWLAVDSSILISGSSGQYNAKERLEQLVSQDHLLSLALSG
FT                   VIHEGEHLFPVHPWQWTTLQEHEDIQSYIQSGLIRDLGEIGSTWYPTSSTRSLYSPTLP
FT                   YMLKFSLSVKLTNSIRNLSLKEVIRGTRLNQLFHDTELNNELGQEQGFQVMQEPSYLGL
FT                   TNKMGEEIDESLVAFRDNPLSSKPEEEAVVLATLTQQNPYGGESLLAKRIKHYANLSQL
FT                   SLSQVAEQWFSAYCQYTVIPLFNLQANYGLVFLAHQQNIVMQMKSGFPIGMYYRDCQGT
FT                   GYTDLAFERFPDALKQTKQDIENYWNYDKVRRYFAYYLIINSTFNVIASISAYCGVSEQ
FT                   TLLQELRKQLEVLKAKGVKDPRCLDYVLESEALCCKGNFYCYLQNMNENSIPDPSVIYF
FT                   DLPNPLVHIKDAMNV"
FT   gene            226777..227688
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0198"
FT   CDS_pept        226777..227688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0198"
FT                   /product="N6-hydroxylysine acetyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64606.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKYTTLIFNVEPSPTLTFTVSNQDLEDTQLIKKSLQEIDHIFST
FT                   NSIISEIYFESEIPSLLVQSLPSLYQNRLSREGFYQQVEPWHLHSPSTLFPWREVQTLL
FT                   QYRPHPLRPEMPKGKVYQRYDHNIDAEISFRVFDLEKDLERFTAWMNDPRVANFWEQAW
FT                   SYEKLAEFIKERLDDSHIIPLIGEFNGEPFGYVEAYWVSEDRLSPYYDVQPYDRGIHLL
FT                   VGEQAFRGPEYFNCWMRAISHYLFIDEARTQRIVLEPRADNHRLFNRIQEVGYKKCFEF
FT                   NFPHKRSALMMIKRQAFFLEQW"
FT   gene            227688..229448
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0199"
FT   CDS_pept        227688..229448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0199"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis IucC protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63424.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIALHTHWPAANRKMVAKLISELAYEQAFKIEQNNQGYVLRLD
FT                   DGVCYQFLGKTNIWGQIVIEPTSLIRKQKSLNSDVLATQFMMDVQRVINIGDESLAEHF
FT                   EDLNATLLGDCKLAQRKMNISANELAFLSCEQQQLLFNGHPKFAFNKGRRGWGTQDLSL
FT                   YAPEAERAFQLAWVAVHESILEKATNSKVDWKCLVLSAVSNAEFHVMNSQLSSFNVDSS
FT                   EYTFVPVHPWQWEQKLSILFSREMAEKTLVYLGKFGDEFLPQLSIRTLSNVTRPESYDI
FT                   KLPLTIMNTSCYRGIPGRYILAGPIASDWLDSIFKSDPLFVDKKAEVLQEPAAGFVAQA
FT                   DYKLLTDAPYRYHELLGVIWRESAQSKLGENESAILMAALMESDESGVPLISEYIQASG
FT                   LSIEAWLDKLFDAVVIPFYHLLCKYGVSLIAHGQNVTLVMEGGIPKRILLKDFQGDMRL
FT                   VERDIPEQETLAPLVKEVTVKLPEELIIHDLQTGHFVTVLRFISPLVETLGLPEIEFYK
FT                   VLAQRVHTYMAMTPEYKDRFERLDLFKPRILRIGLNLAKFRHSTDSSASRMLPDMDDKV
FT                   DNPLYIALNQ"
FT   gene            229477..230775
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0200"
FT   CDS_pept        229477..230775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0200"
FT                   /product="L-lysine 6-monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EST9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EST9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63572.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRLDLAGIGVGPFNLSIASLLEPQKHINATFFESRESFAWHPG
FT                   LLLDNTNMQTMFLKDLVSAVYPESPYSFLSYLVKNKKFYRFLSAELSCISRHEFSDYLA
FT                   WVSQQLSNVKFSTHVENVEFNGDSFEIQTNNGVYEAKNLCIGTGKVPFIPECAVPHIGP
FT                   SVFHAAEMGLRSRDFTNKRVVIVGGGQSGADIFLNVLREKWGKPASLDWVSRRSNFQPL
FT                   DEASFTNEFFTPDYVNAFVNLAPNVKQSEIEAQKLTSDGITQLALLDIYRELYHRFDVL
FT                   KEDKWVRLLPHRTMNSLNINEFEFSLGIHNALSQQLEIHQADIVILATGFKSPYPACLN
FT                   SILPLLDLDDQGRYQLTPEFELKWKGSKNNKIFAVNAGMHSHGIAEPQLSLMAWRSVRI
FT                   INQLTGTAVYDIASNPGMIDWISEPKVCEPSTV"
FT   gene            230870..233044
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0201"
FT   CDS_pept        230870..233044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0201"
FT                   /product="ferric aerobactin receptor (Cloacin receptor)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64438.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKKGNYPLTLVAMAVAVATTSVAMSVQAEEYTSTTEETMVVVS
FT                   SRTPKAISEIPGTVWFVDSEQIEQEYRGGKTLGEILATTIPSLDVSSGARTNYGQNLRG
FT                   RAMLVMIDGVSLQSSRPISRQLDAIDPFNIERIEVLSGATSIYGAGATGGVINIITKKA
FT                   DSDELQFESYVSGSSGFNSGDDFDYKLAQSISGGTEKVKARVSAVYTETQGYYDANGDI
FT                   VTPDISQGSLQYNEIIDLQSTVDVAISDTKNINFLAQYYDSQQDSPYGLYIKNYKFIDV
FT                   RKGFESDRQHGTERIMLSAAYSDSEVLGHQLVVEASYRKEDQTYTPYYQSASQQTTDVI
FT                   SLKTALAKSFGKVNLVYGVDAYMDKFDSNQALFDPTIANNSGNLVNQTYAKVGRYPGVE
FT                   VGSVAGFIQADINITDDWSIEGGYRYQYMNNKIDDFVDYKIQKKIAAGNGVSADAVPGG
FT                   ETDYTVGLFNLGTIYKLTPESQIWANFSQGFDLADPAKYYGQGSYSAADANGHYTLQNS
FT                   INVAGSKMSGIKTNSYEVGFRTDQSALSFQTAAYFSQSDNSVKYNKKTLLIEDVDNEKR
FT                   VYGAEALVSYWVMDNLQVGASGHYVISELQTDGKWDDLSAGEASTSKANSWVGWYESDL
FT                   ALKVQSQTMFDYKDSSDNELSGYTVFDLVGSYELPVGSLGFGIQNLFNKDYTTAWGQRA
FT                   QILYSSHYDAAAYDYKGRGRTYTLNYQVTY"
FT   gene            233226..234149
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0202"
FT   CDS_pept        233226..234149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0202"
FT                   /product="membrane protease domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDTLITIGVLVFLVLVLIALGVKMVPQGYNWTVERFGRYTQTL
FT                   QPGLNIIIPFIDGIGQKINMMEQVLDIPAQEVISKDNANVTIDAVCFVQVVDAAKAAYE
FT                   VSDLQHAIRNLTLTNMRTVLGSMELDEMLSQRDMINVKLLAIVDAATNPWGVKVTRIEI
FT                   KDVQPPADLTAAMNAQMKAERNKRADVLEAEGVRQAEILKAEGHKQAEILKAEGDKQAA
FT                   ILQAEARERAAEAEANATRMVSEAIAQGDVQAVNYFIAQGYTEAIKSIGQAENGKIIML
FT                   PLEATGLMGSVAGIAEMFKADKEVQK"
FT   gene            234159..234611
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0203"
FT   CDS_pept        234159..234611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0203"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64491.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFFEQMNHWHWLTLGLLLLAGELLGTAGYFLWIGLSAVAVGALY
FT                   AVIPLSWQMQWISFAVFSLFTTWLWWRYQHKKDMSSDAKRALNQKDKQLIGQTSRLEED
FT                   VHAGSCRIVLGDTTWSAKSAVDIEKGTLVRVVSVDGIILTIEPVKK"
FT   gene            234848..236098
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0204"
FT   CDS_pept        234848..236098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0204"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63851.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKNLTVQKKIATVFSVIGLVMVAFALFLLQELNKVEAEVINFT
FT                   DSTVPSVLSAEELYFEMNAYRRNQYAALNYETKDALGFLTILSKQENDIKAELAAYEAT
FT                   VITEHERRIFNRVKNSWQTYTTQLKGFNSLVSNQEIKQAQKELVNTFILFENVGAALDG
FT                   LIQINIGFVANNRTAIMHSVDNVTTATKVSFSALIAFMIFVTFFLARQICRPLHLVVEQ
FT                   SKAIAAGDLTFELRREEIGNDELGALADTNIEMQHQLRTLIENTISAVTQLSVEVKEMN
FT                   DSSEKSFDNTTAMSDITVVAAAIDDIKTAIDEPKKESIKLNSIIEIMSNIAEETHTFAT
FT                   NVASEAAVLDKQNARFEVMVTEAHALASHTQLSTKKAVTFIESLQENMTYKNIEQSRIK
FT                   LSQLANTLQTFLSYFKV"
FT   gene            236525..238156
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0205"
FT   CDS_pept        236525..238156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0205"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKNLAVQKKIAVVFSAIGMVMVTFAFFLLQELNKVESEVVNFT
FT                   DSTVPSVLSVEAMYFEMSVLRRSQYASLTYKEYDSGLEALFKRQNVTLTNIKNMLANYD
FT                   ATVAGAEERRVFDAVLTSWKAYSNLFSDFPQLIKNRELDKAHAILVNSLDDFNGVGDAM
FT                   DGLVDINLGFVSNNRTSIMSSVDSVTLATKISFSALIAFMIFITFFLARQICRPLNLVV
FT                   EQSKAIAAGDLTFELRRSEIGNDELGALADTNIEMQHQLRILIEDTISAVTQLSAAVEE
FT                   MSAISEQSSRGMQQQQSDITMVAAAMEEMKATVAEVANNTETASTSALEASEEAKQGNQ
FT                   DVQSNIEQIQIVSRDIEQAGELVEELERESNNISVVVEVIRGIADQTNLLALNAAIEAA
FT                   RAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRSLAGRTQSSTSEIVEIIEKLQASAAHAKSATDQSCSKIRVCV
FT                   EQSVQTGNSIQMIEETMMKVTDTSIQIASACSQQDSVTEELGRNIQSMSLSASEVALGA
FT                   EQTAQSSVELAQLANKLQTSLSYFKV"
FT   gene            238618..240243
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0206"
FT   CDS_pept        238618..240243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0206"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKNLAVQKKIAVVFSAIGLVMIAFAFFLLQELNKVESEVINFT
FT                   DSTVPSVLSVEDLYFEMNAYRRNQYAALTYQEKDLPTLLSTLSKQKTQIQSDLDAYEAT
FT                   VASADERRVFDRVANGWQKYLTQLKEFNGLVANKEAKLAQQELLDSFSQFEEVGAAMDG
FT                   LVQTNLGFVSNNRKSIMSSVNSVTLATKVSFSALIAFMIFITFFLARQICRPLNLVVEQ
FT                   SKAIAAGDLTFELRRSEIGNDELGALADTNIEMQHQLRILIEDTISAVTQLSAAVEEMS
FT                   AISEQSSRGMQQQQSDITMVAAAMEEMKATVAEVANNTETASTSALEASEEAKQGNQDV
FT                   QSNIEQIQIVSRDIEQAGELVEELERESNNISVVVEVIRGIADQTNLLALNAAIEAARA
FT                   GEQGRGFAVVADEVRSLAGRTQSSTSEIVEIIEKLQASAAHAKSATDQSCSKIRVCVEQ
FT                   SVQTGNSIQMIEETMMKVTDTSIQIASACSQQDSVTEELGRNIQSMSLSASEVALGAEQ
FT                   TAQSSVELAQLASTLQQSLSRFKV"
FT   gene            complement(240375..241253)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240375..241253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0207"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03446;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03807"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63625.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITNVSFIGLGVMGYPMARHLQNAGYSTTVYNRTEAKAKQWAEE
FT                   YKGQSASTPREASEGSDIVFVCVGNDDDVRSVIYGDDGILAGLKPGAILVDNTTTSATL
FT                   AIELAKACEDQGNHFIDAPVSGGQAGAENGVLTVMCGGNEAAFNIAKPVIQNFAKAITL
FT                   LGENGQGQRCKMANQICIAGVLKGLSEALILAEKSNLDIDLVVETLKHGAAGSWQMENR
FT                   ASTMAQDKFDFGFAIDWMRKDLGICLDEAKANGISLPLTEEVDKEYQSLQEQGLGRMDT
FT                   SVLIKAIKNKI"
FT   gene            complement(241404..241928)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0208"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(241404..241928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQNIDKDTYRKKTNLIMVYFVALLAALAILFGSILIAFFGFEG
FT                   VTESGSTGNFHLNVLGVILSLIATSFIMNKVKTYPYFDDIMYVWKLKQLHHRIYRKLAA
FT                   IKTKAEQNDHDSLLILAFYYTTQKQVFILDNNTLTITSVQKNINEIYEKAAEINFGIDL
FT                   NSFNIDLLNKY"
FT   gene            complement(242146..243066)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242146..243066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0209"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63745.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTITQDMVMDTLNMFAFLAAELTVLFLLISYLVGVLQEYIPPSK
FT                   IQSILSGKNGRGYFVAGLLGAITPFCSCSTIPFLKGLLRAKAGFGTMMVFLFASPLLNP
FT                   IIIGLFAVTFGIKVTVFYFAIAMGVSVIAGYLLEKLGFEKYVKESAYIAPEPKCCGSTC
FT                   GGEKKAPQSKWVKIWNSTWSDFKKVLPYLIGGIALGSMIYGFMPTEFVAKVASENNPFA
FT                   IPVAAVIGIPLYIRAEAVIPLSAALAAKGMSLGAVMALIIGSAGASLTEVILLKSIFKN
FT                   QMIIAFLTVILGMAMGAGFLYQFIF"
FT   gene            243175..243486
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0210"
FT   CDS_pept        243175..243486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0210"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63488.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEIIAKALKELGHPTRLAIYKGVVRAGYQGIAVGGLQEKLNIP
FT                   GSTLSHHVSGLVSAGLLTQRREGRTLFCVAEYEKLTSVIDFLQDECCFDEASETNTDK"
FT   gene            243509..243982
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0211"
FT   CDS_pept        243509..243982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0211"
FT                   /product="methylated-dna--protein-cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01035;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02870; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64300.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYTQFESPIGQITVNANDEGLLGVWYESHKMELSEFGTRADDH
FT                   PILKLTVTQLKEYFRGDRRDFSIPLAAKGTEFQNKVWKALTTIPYGKTWCYKDLAIAVG
FT                   NPKASQAVGGANGKNPISIIVPCHRVIGKNGSLTGYAGGVDIKEKLLALESNK"
FT   gene            complement(244000..245340)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244000..245340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0212"
FT                   /product="sensor protein IrlS"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; match to protein family HMM TIGR01386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHYLSMKLKLTLMFFSTSVFVFIGLGFAIQYLVQSHFYEEDLR
FT                   LINANRTSIFVLLENEGITSSEIFASLKSRGINIWIANDNGTLTQNTNVIPNDSAFKQS
FT                   KKINEWTYAGSTFRTLYYPLENENNYTGLLIGINIDHHIEFNKRLKSILIWSISIASLL
FT                   SFICSFIIVNMGFKPLQYLQDRIKQVQPNKLSIRLSDEHLPNELVELAKIQNQMLDRLE
FT                   LGFERLSDFSSDIAHELKTPLSNIMTQTHVTLSQPRTPNEYQEILSSNLEELERINKTI
FT                   NDTLYLAKSENDLLLKDNMQLDLEQLFAPIIEYYSIVSEETGVTIHLSGNGSLWGDKSM
FT                   MQRVANNLLSNAIRHSAPDSDIQIKIEENQSNIVLSISNIGDKIPDKDLPFIFERFYRA
FT                   DKSRQHSSSTGAGLGLTIVRSIVNLHNGDISVQSEGKKTTFLLTFPL"
FT   gene            complement(245345..246025)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245345..246025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0213"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator protein IrlR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64420.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLIIEDETKTGEYLKKGLTESGYTVDLSQDGADGLYNATTNQY
FT                   DLIILDVMLPKLNGWQILQTLRNCENDTPIIMLTAKDQIDDRVKGFELGANDYLIKPFA
FT                   FAELKARVENALRAKSVISQPSSNELVLHDLKLDLLKRTATRNQDNITLTAKEFSLLEL
FT                   FMRKQGEVLSRTTIASLIWDMNFDSDTNVIDVAVKRLRSKIDKPYDTPLIHTVRGMGYK
FT                   MDEC"
FT   gene            complement(246129..246509)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246129..246509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63749.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFKSLALTTLIIVASSSAMANPVITSGNYISKSNSTVIHTDSV
FT                   STKQAAYNQALTKLNQLDESTPKELKKALKVASFESTTTQSIGLDDDSYITVQETMNMQ
FT                   GQIQYTGLIHANYHYLERNSND"
FT   gene            246704..247369
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0215"
FT   CDS_pept        246704..247369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0215"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein CpxR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64553.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILVVDDDIELCNLLQEVLQDEGYDVDCVHCGESALEFIQTHS
FT                   IDLVLLDVMLPKLDGYQVARRICQRFATPILMLTALGDEASMLDGLQAGADHFIAKPFN
FT                   VPELLARITAILRRVGLERQRQSYVGATEDLAEQFLRLPLTETESELLQYLIKNTDVVV
FT                   SKADLQTNILKKELCPFDRNLDMHISNIRRKLLQSGLSKQHIKTVRGRGYSFIKVVNE"
FT   gene            247375..248763
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0216"
FT   CDS_pept        247375..248763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0216"
FT                   /product="two component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLRWFESCPSFICKYKNGLAFRLFTAFAVSLFLIISLQSLAEI
FT                   ALMKSMLRIPSSIQTKMLDLAEQANILIEEGDMDELADWASAQEYYLFVLDKNNRPITH
FT                   RNMHPHFEFKLKFLRPLNTQLDNKVNQPIIGIPLEKGLTIVIQMPYQYHPANNFPLYFG
FT                   IIKLVISVLILGLFSWVIARYLQRPLDKLREVSHKLAQGDFDVKVSDEIGNSVREFSEL
FT                   AHDFDNMTYEIHSLAEKQQRLIRDVSHELRTPLARHNLALHLLKKKVDPDYIHLVERLE
FT                   NESNEMNELVGEILEFSRLENSRYNTKLEPVLLESCISAQVIQSRIDLKPMQCLDFICS
FT                   KEGPVVNADPRLVTRVVKNLIINAIKYAGEEAVIQVIITEYRSREKNHEAIIVEDNGPG
FT                   IPEDQLLNIFSPFTRLESARDKQSGGYGLGLAIVKESMSVMKGSVVADNRKEGGLRVML
FT                   LFPV"
FT   gene            249047..250030
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0217"
FT   CDS_pept        249047..250030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0217"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63450.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVASSNIKTSSELSLSTSSIYDFLERDESWFAIKDIAEKKNINS
FT                   VTIYFQGKIDNNVTQSQVDDINALLTTKMQESGLLVRDCLECNKTRLHLTKTSIKYQRG
FT                   LESNKELRLLGKEIQSDAFLMWRMGLSDSSQNITLSLVQAENNETIWADGYLMTKKEEE
FT                   IKKELNPHQFGFAMSYIDLSGDAKVNGESHGTFSNVTDFSLRYYTRHLPSERLHFAVIA
FT                   NYFQNTDRNNLFNVEGGGIEGRVLYTLTPSWPAPSLYIGAGSQFVEGKNSFAMRSGVEF
FT                   AYMKNGFFDIGVAYIEKNSFKSQHQGDVVTGKFGGAAVDFTIGFRF"
FT   gene            250040..250582
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0218"
FT   CDS_pept        250040..250582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0218"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00515;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRILFISAIAIQCMMTSMALANDITSQPTAENIPFEKNQLSIR
FT                   LNGEQYRSAFQIDLSDPNLILTIDTDLIPEEDIDALLPELNDSEETQVSAFNEPKSLAL
FT                   RVEAKEKAANGDFVGALALLNEAEVLTENPAKVLSMKGSVHYKLNQVELAIVSWKKALE
FT                   LDPSLTEVSDIIKWLEK"
FT   gene            250672..252306
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0219"
FT   CDS_pept        250672..252306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTAELEQRLNSDIERIAGKNIHVLSIQAEFIREEVDASTSKPA
FT                   VVKQQPEVKTVIIDDAPELPGLAGMSAFNQNTAAKVSMPSEEVELQEGALDNEQAPKTE
FT                   KMIRSLSTTLLLDNNVDKDTELLIRNLLLEKLEYNPMRGDRLEIIRMDMAPVSEITGSS
FT                   IAHYWWVLVLLLLLLVIGYLFARNRKVSTKEVGVNEVSSLPPTPEQLLDTKKGELKACR
FT                   QQLVKYSLSEPQKVDAVLRRLSLNEQNIPMFASCYQELGRSLFTSMFPALNEHIPTYLK
FT                   YLETNPADYDRLVRDLTDLQYLLVDAVSSEQFEHRSRPFSFLDKLSINQIRWVLDDEPL
FT                   RIKALVLSQLPSESSAKFLSTFTAEEQALIAIEIVQFDSMPMATFGEIASSLAAKAQSV
FT                   PDFETVRTDGNQMLMSLLDGMNLRQQSDLLDQLKVSSPEAYLNLRKVYYIFDDVLRTPT
FT                   VILSNILRSMNPEIVALALTNLDDKQVEVILSGFPARMIEMIKAEMVRCKDASHDEQNS
FT                   AKQQVVMLMRQAIENKQFTMNELESVA"
FT   gene            252303..253085
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0220"
FT   CDS_pept        252303..253085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0220"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis MotA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64240.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFSTITGLLMAFGVLIGAVTMSTDKYMLFVSLSSFLIVLGGTL
FT                   TAALISYSYPLILSSFKGLLVNLLDEKNVTKFKHASIKRTVEWNQIFRSSGMSGLENSL
FT                   NDNEKNDPFIRLGVELIGTGYKGEELKKLLDESNHSQYKQEMTQAEVLNSMGTYAPGFG
FT                   MIGTLIGLIIMLDNLNGDMAALGNGLAVALLTTLYGILLAQVFFKPAAIRISRRVNTNF
FT                   DNREMQINAFVLMTEKRPDLYLQDSMNVHLPFKKRLAS"
FT   gene            253086..253727
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0221"
FT   CDS_pept        253086..253727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0221"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis MotB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTRPKVELKDDNDWMMTYSDAITLLLAFFVLIVAVSQVNEGKL
FT                   EELKDGWGKIVDTAAHLPMQELTADIQEIVEQKNLDSVVVTAVTDGIRIDLDSENLYDS
FT                   GSASLKPEGKALISEFAEAMKEVDLNGRSIIVEGHSDDLPIHTKQFDSNWELSGARAIE
FT                   VTKQLIKFNVDKSQLRAVAYADAQPRADKALPIEQQRQLNRRVVIYIKRN"
FT   gene            complement(253832..256285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253832..256285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0222"
FT                   /product="trimethylamiNe-n-oxide reductase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00509; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNISRRGFLKGAGASAGALAITSIAPLSVNAATAGRTDSLVLTA
FT                   GRMGPLLCEVKDGELLSTKSGLAQTVPNSLQQTGPSQVYTKARVKYPMVRKGYLENPSN
FT                   PQGVRGSDEFVRVSWDEAYKLIHEQHMRIRKENGPESIFAGSYGWRSSGVLHKAQTLLQ
FT                   RYMSMSGGYAGHLGDYSTGAAQVIMPHVVGSIEVYEQQTTYPVILENSEVVVLWGLNPL
FT                   NTLKIAWSSTDGQGLEFFHQLKKSGKTIIIIDPMRSETAEFFGDNAQWIAPNPQSDVAM
FT                   MMGIAHQLVKTQQHDTEFLSKYTVGFDQFEAYLMGKEDGIEKSPQWAEAICGVPAKQME
FT                   LLAKIFKENRTMLMAGWGMQRQQHGEQRHWMLTVLASMLGQVGLPGGGFGYSYHYSNGG
FT                   NPTRDAGVLPAMSASLGGGSSAGNDWAVQGSVTAFPVARIVECLEKPGSQFQHNGHTLT
FT                   FPELKMIWWAGGANFTHHQDTNRLIKAWQKPELIVISEPYWTAAAKHADIVLPITTSFE
FT                   RNDMTMTGDYSNQHLVPMKQVVEPQHEARNDLDVFADMAEHLKPGGRNVYMENKTEMEW
FT                   LRDFYKTAQQGGRNARIPMMNFSKFWEANQLIEMKWNAKNAEFVRFGDFRKDPIMNPLG
FT                   TPSGKIEIFSKTIEGFKLDDCPPHPVWMEPTEWMFNYTDGELQLMTSHSAHRLHSQFNY
FT                   ADLRKEYAIQDREPITIHPEDAKARGIKDGDLVRAYNQRGQVLVGAHVSDGIKKGSVCI
FT                   HEGAWPDLDPKTGMCKNGGPNVLTMDIPTSRLGNGNCGNSGVVKIEKFTGVAPTLTAFT
FT                   PPMNG"
FT   gene            complement(256298..257389)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256298..257389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0223"
FT                   /product="cytoChrome c-type protein TorY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRYIALIAAVGIAIGWLTFGGTQAVLHATSSTEFCVSCHTMEK
FT                   PLHEYQGSVHFSNQKGIRAECADCHIPQEPIDYLITKIRASKDIYHEFVTGKIDTDEKY
FT                   EEHRLAMAETVWEQMRENDSATCRSCHSFDAMETYDQSVSAQKMHAYGQENNQTCIDCH
FT                   KGVAHFAPQAKLDTSAFDHLFDMAKNTKLDAEKVYPIENIKMSDLAIINPTVELTTVSA
FT                   KDETRTVTVSGFQMKGAESVIYMGEGQRSIIATLTEKGIKALTLGEATTDAYGNEWRSA
FT                   ELTGTIDAPVLASKQPLWDYAEELDNVYCSTCHAKIPANHFTVNSWGPVAKSMGARTDI
FT                   SALNLEILTKFFQNHAKDVANHK"
FT   gene            257749..259851
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0224"
FT   CDS_pept        257749..259851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0224"
FT                   /product="FhuE receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63573.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKSQLALVISAVLSTPFAYAETDASTTDEHMVVTGRDYGYKAD
FT                   TNSSSMRMEATQLETPGQVSVIDEQLIDEQRASTLGEVLKNDASIGAGATTRNREQFTL
FT                   RGFELSSSSGFLRDGKQHWSHYRQPIELLERVEILKGPSGLLYGQSAPGGLVNMVAKKP
FT                   TYETQVSVSQDLGSNNDSRTTADVSGALNDDQTLRGRAIVSKQTYNSWRQYSDGTVPST
FT                   ERFVGGLFLDYDINDDITVSFHYDRTIDEGSVDSGAYIKDGKTVVNDKYIWDAQWSKIE
FT                   NDVENIGIDVAANLTDVWRINASFNHQDFNRHDVESFPKEETYNPATGEYVQGGSDRKD
FT                   NWVFKTASIDLIGEFDALGVSHQMLFGSNWLGYRYGRLEYSFNSSVGQVGEPAPAPERN
FT                   PNKDPRDTTSKYDTWGFYAQDMITFNEQWQALVGVRLDRQVEEGLAEEAVSPKLAVIYH
FT                   PMDIGSIYATYSESFEMQGEVSGSEYVNDGQKLDPLRGKLYELGTKWELMDNQLFVSGA
FT                   VFDITQENSTIDVDLGGGKKEKTQSGERVHRGVELAMQGFITEQLSMSGSATYLDAEYA
FT                   KDEKYEGNRPADVPEYTASVWTRYAFTNSTDANLGAIYVGERYGDAANTFKKDGYARFD
FT                   LGLSHTIKYDQDLTFVARFNVENLFDTDYLAGGGSTGKNGYATDGASNVVIGEGRNYMA
FT                   TLQVKY"
FT   gene            259962..260729
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0225"
FT   CDS_pept        259962..260729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0225"
FT                   /product="chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64295.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILKTSIGIALATVITTAQATALDQARVIENKSNTSSAISQQKI
FT                   DKSAEATLAYKAEIEQLQEEVKNLAVYRDHLTGLVNSQQQEMVSLNDQIDTIKETRQGV
FT                   VPLMYKMLSGLTTLVEQDKPIKTEERLHRIAKLEHMMTRADVSDAEKYRRLLEAYQIEM
FT                   DYGTKLGTYQTQIIVEDNEQIDADMLHLGRVSLLARRLDASQYWSWNTYTNQWEALDSE
FT                   FNDDLAKAYSVAYKQVAPSLLILPVSLSLKEVK"
FT   gene            260731..262086
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0226"
FT   CDS_pept        260731..262086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0226"
FT                   /product="TolQ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKPLILAISLLGLSINTATANTELLKETKQASHVQKQHDAQRE
FT                   SGFKQTEQSLKAQRNALIAERKKLQKESDQLSATFSKNEKTLATLEQQLHLETGSLGEL
FT                   FGVVRQTAKDVNAELKNSMSGSENNKYNQLIADIVAAESLPSMTQLTGLWQTMAQQVNA
FT                   SSELELTTVTMINGSGHRQSINAYRLGNMALVGEGGFLQWDNKKQVATYYAQQPKLTPT
FT                   TTFLSEMPSKHVIMMASDPSRGIMLEQLANTPTMKERLQAGGVVGKIIIGLLLIGLIIS
FT                   LFNGVRLFVIRQQIRKQLKQPQELGQNPLGRVLAVYDAEKQRSVEALELRLLETIVDEQ
FT                   QGLEKGLSMLKLLAALAPMLGLLGTVTGMIETFQVITQFGNGDPKVMAGGISMALVTTV
FT                   LGLVAAMPLLLTHNILSSQAESIRTILEKQGLGLVAEQAEKAVQPNAMDMAA"
FT   gene            262086..262595
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0227"
FT   CDS_pept        262086..262595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0227"
FT                   /product="TolQ protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFLSHFMAQGGPILWWLAAVVALCWLLVIERIFFISFSFPIQR
FT                   KLWVEQWQQRNDHESWYAKTIRDGWISEAHLQLNQYLNFIKVLVAICPMLGLLGTVTGM
FT                   ISVFDVMANQGSSQPKLMASGISLATLPTMAGMVAALAGMFVHARLAKICRRKEHQLEK
FT                   ALRSQS"
FT   gene            262592..262996
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0228"
FT   CDS_pept        262592..262996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0228"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein exbD2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64458.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGRRSSHQEEAQIDLTSMLDIVFIMLIFFIVTSSFVRESGVEV
FT                   NRPQASNVSSQKDAGIFVAITASNDIFIDKRMVDAERVQATLEHLLLEQPEASLVIQAD
FT                   EHAYNGTVIKVMDAAKGAGVKGIALAAEKG"
FT   gene            262996..263616
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0229"
FT   CDS_pept        262996..263616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0229"
FT                   /product="TonB protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03544;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63906.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRLFLALPIAISMTFGIFTFMAWMVDNGIQDKPESSETVRFDMV
FT                   MAEQDQDVQRRQRRVPEKPDTPEPPPQATPMAAQTQTSMATPQSPMPLIGLDSSISGLA
FT                   ISAPNFADFSGNQQAMPLYRVEPRYPSKAMKRGAEGFVVMSFTIDEQGRPTDVKVTDAK
FT                   PRRMFEREAVKALKKWKYQPKVIDGKTIAQVGQTVKLEFTLAK"
FT   gene            263616..264794
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0230"
FT   CDS_pept        263616..264794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0230"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIVPLFSVVLMFSGFAQAQQLTQYNAAKVQRAIQLQQQDKIVD
FT                   AIDLLSKLTPSQAYDKAYVQRMLGVFHWQNGNSKAAVKYLSTAVNSQQLVDEQAWVTQR
FT                   MLADLLLTEQRFKEALPHYYQLTKTVPENQKVGDLWFRIAQTHYQISEWDKVLFALNKH
FT                   QKVAKVHKKQDKRQLLVLKLGAQLQRKYWKSAIPTLTALIELEPEQAGWWQQLSSIQLQ
FT                   LNQPGNALDTLVLAQRQGIVLSQSELKILAQLYAQRGIPEKAAQVMAQLADYETDKEII
FT                   ITQASYWQAAKEWDKAIAVWQKAAQFDGQYYWQVAQLQIQEGYYQQGLKSLDKVKDYNK
FT                   TDDVALAKTRAYYKLNQLELALVNAKRANEFKPSNEAKGWIQYLSQMRQIKG"
FT   gene            complement(264844..265323)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264844..265323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0231"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64007.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNTWLALVTDWYQTKHDKSLDSLEQLVYSAPTSIWGPELTDNQ
FT                   SKAIACWLDGCLRVFEHAKYHNIAKAFQTLQYISSKLEMAAFNSAADIEIKDWCIKRLQ
FT                   HITVLSLEFCNQQHDQPTWNNEANTLIENHVKLMASVAWNEKQTPSNIHTSNSLH"
FT   gene            complement(265323..266255)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265323..266255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0232"
FT                   /product="glutathione import ATP-binding protein GsiA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64609.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLIEVKNVVKEFTIGGGFAKEENFKALQGISFNLYAGKTLAL
FT                   VGESGCGKSTCARLITKVYPTTEGEILFDGKNIDNIRSSKEILNYRSQVQMVFQDPFGS
FT                   LNPTHTIEHHLTRPLKIHKQVKGNKEIAHRLLELLDLVELDHDTLAKFPYELSGGQRQR
FT                   VNLARALAVGAKMILADEPTSMLDVSIRLGVLNLMQRMKKELGIGFLYITHDLATAHYI
FT                   AEETAVMYKGQIVEWGDTNSILRNPQHPYTKLLISAVPDPDLPFGNLVKNEPNYSIDAD
FT                   EIRKNSSMIIEEYKKVGTNHFVKHWDEAA"
FT   gene            complement(266252..267118)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266252..267118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0233"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transport ATP-binding protein OppD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64275.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNRITNGTHSDPLLQIKGLCVDYITDNGDFHAVKSVSFDVGKG
FT                   EIFGLAGESGCGKSTIAFAINRLHKPPAFISSGSILFQNKDLLRLSDGQLNAIRWSEIA
FT                   MVFQSAMNSLNPVLPIQEQFADVLRHHKAMNNDQAKDRAEKLLDLVNIPRERLSEYPHQ
FT                   FSGGMRQRLVIAIALSLSPKLIIMDEPTTALDVVVQREILQQIFQLKEEFGFSVLFITH
FT                   DLALMSQLCDRIAIMRYGEIVEVGTSQEIRKNPQHPYTKKLWASFPNIHEVHNAPVSQQ
FT                   STEGAIL"
FT   gene            267416..268552
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0234"
FT   CDS_pept        267416..268552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0234"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLTALLVFCLMTPAMAAAQDDVSKRALAQELSRAFPQLENNLK
FT                   STINQYQMSASLSDLSTQTKPQPQVRTFMAAMTTANKTEIQARGLEKYTDELLELRLAD
FT                   PSMLARWQAGQSPLFAFEPEGAESEWQYIEAYDIDGNLHYLDVYDVPERPVLVVDTNNR
FT                   EELKAGLALMRDEFKALQSSEPSEKVKPAPYAMLRSVAEPTEINTTILKKIQLKDDHEP
FT                   WISGKAEIYAIVSGVSPSRDEPTIDVIEMPYLDYAEQSYPANQIMVFWDRYRWGAADII
FT                   LMEQDDKTDYKQLAQTILKAASDFLATIPDKEAQAYLIIPQMTSAIIALLPDDLFVNDD
FT                   DFVDVFYTIMKDTEYTEHSGAGNNATADFAPLIIQKTQ"
FT   gene            complement(268605..268976)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0235"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268605..268976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0235"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64278.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTYVIVDGLMTVAEGILLAKQKQVKELIIKKRHDDDEYGIVLL
FT                   SDIAKKVLMQNRSAERINIYEIMTKPVLSVSPDMNIKYCAQLFERFEISRAPVIRHGEI
FT                   IGMVSYNNIVLNGMTGFGY"
FT   gene            269306..269455
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0236"
FT   CDS_pept        269306..269455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0236"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63541.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYDLEKQVLVKVMKKDLELALVAKDISKADIIRMLSYFIKKTE
FT                   ALSE"
FT   gene            complement(269507..270109)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269507..270109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64437.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRGLLQFFIQCIVVAIAYLVIRTDIITLKDGVSEQSLTEYYQQ
FT                   FLLLIVILSFSYIAKINPKARSFAILVVGFFSCMFIRECDGVLDKVYHGFWLVPALVVT
FT                   FVCIFFALKDKQGLLSTSARFFDSRYFYTMSCALVVVLVFSRLVGMNHLWQILLQGEYI
FT                   RTVKNLAEEGTELLGYSLLAYSALGFGYQVRKIQVSE"
FT   gene            complement(270264..271202)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270264..271202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0238"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNKQHLLHYSPFYIAALLTLTPWISSPTALVMGFALASFGFVP
FT                   TNFALGKVTKKLLAYSIVGLGFGIQLNEAIEATSNGIGIILATITGTLILGWLLAKQMK
FT                   LDKVTGHLIASGTAICGGSAIAAVAPAINADEESTGLALATVFVLNSIALFIFPVIGHA
FT                   LELSQHTFGTWAAIAIHDTSSVVGAASAYGEEALKTATTLKLARALWIVPVALISALLF
FT                   RSNSKKITIPYFIVFYCLAILISDNLPQFDVVYNGIFDVSKKLLVLCLFFIGCGISIEK
FT                   IKAAGAKPLIFGVTLWVIISTTSLFYIMNYA"
FT   gene            complement(271480..272448)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271480..272448)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0239"
FT                   /product="endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64610.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRPSNLIILVSILLLPSAIWGMSFELSNLWWFENITGIPSILV
FT                   TYYIGLSIVLAFLHYYAFSGLALLLSCIWFMLSPPSSYSNGQCVDPLTIVQYNLYYTNP
FT                   NLTPFLDYLEKNEIDLVVLQETAPWHGDRFMELIDKYPYQFGGTPGLGYPSGQMIISKQ
FT                   PLNLKAQNTPAGHYMISGVWQSSKHRPVSLYTAHPPSPRSEQLWHERNALIGSLERLSD
FT                   YSPYADTLIIGDFNLSANTRRFTDAYQDYHTAPLQSWPREIKGLPIPSFSRIAIDHLWI
FT                   RNTESPSLFICKREVLSQFSGSDHSAVVTYLSERQYKTSNK"
FT   gene            complement(272531..273700)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272531..273700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0240"
FT                   /product="chondroitin sulfate/heparin utilization
FT                   regulation protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63758.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQLATTSSTPYGLFIKAESARCNLDCHYCYYLKNEDKNKPGMD
FT                   TETLDKLVSDHIQSQPPQIPVIDFIWHGGEPMMKGLAFYQTAIKLQQAHQSTAPIQNTI
FT                   QTNGTLINERWAAFFAQHNFMVGISIDGPQLINDIARIDKSGNSSFERTMRGIQHLKQQ
FT                   NVEFNTLTVINNKSYKHGKAIYRFLKENGSTYLQFQPCIDHEMDRRFDYDWTLTGKQWG
FT                   EFLCNVFDEWAANDIGKIYVQFFENCLMILMGHQSQMCHHAENCGQQLMIESNGDVFSC
FT                   DHYAYNNYRIGNINDNNASLAQMVNSPEQILFGQNKHDSLNQKCLRCDFKPLCNGGCPK
FT                   NRVDKINNGENHNVLCEGYEHFFKHALPTMLKMVDAMKQGYSPIHYPMF"
FT   gene            273864..275261
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0241"
FT   CDS_pept        273864..275261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0241"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06742;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALMTTVIASSMLSSTCVFAAQLTPVNPQEELAYNLGLQAFIY
FT                   GAGPLTVAQVRGASTNVDAPMDNGAAPLNMMGKTLKLAGPEDRVVPTVNNDTLYSQSHI
FT                   NLNDTGPLVIEIPPTNNRYFIVQLLDDYSEAVGNLIEENVGQDGGKFLLVNKGWKGVEG
FT                   GIPDGIDGIIESRTPLVWYIQRTGVSGNKDLAAALKIHDGFINYPLSELGKSHKPVQLT
FT                   HAKTGISPVPQPKGLGWFSLIDKELRNNPIASDASIVDQFKYIGIGGDEPFDPDKLTED
FT                   QKKGLMRALNAAPQIIQYASRDLGTKNNGWAMMYEGGRYGNDFLSRASINFRAAGLNTK
FT                   ERALYPNRYTDSDDQQLSGQNKYRMTMPADAPAKAFWSLTMYDAKNLFMVPNSIDRYSI
FT                   STNREDELIYNKDGSLTVCIQNNKPTDTNCNWLPAPKDDFYLHMRLYEPTQAVLDNAYK
FT                   LPQVIKQ"
FT   gene            275330..276529
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0242"
FT   CDS_pept        275330..276529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0242"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein P1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63696.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSYSLTFLSSVLLLAFQANAAGTLVQEMSKMTVSTAGAGSAAL
FT                   AENASVAYSNPAGMSYIEGDALSVNAAIMDLDIYYHDASDSSKDSDNAGGVQPYGSLYY
FT                   VHQLNDEMHLGMSLSAQGGSALDYGASYAGARNLNDLRLSVIQFNPSISYQINQQLSIG
FT                   AGLQIDYASFEETLLYGQGSLETDSWTLGYNLGLMYQLDEYNRFGISYRSRMNHDLTGS
FT                   FNSNAMTVSVPIPAMSGQAGVNVLNPRQIEVSGLHQLTNPLSLVWSVGFEQWSDNDSTM
FT                   ISINNGNRISQIERNFDDVWSAALGARYQLTPRLRLESGIGYVTSPLENPEYQGADLPV
FT                   DTQHRYSMGATYQWDKDISLTTYYSYVDYGEPEINNNGMNGQFDNANQFLGVTLNMMFK
FT                   "
FT   gene            276644..278272
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0243"
FT   CDS_pept        276644..278272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0243"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64063.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLSNLISKIKSHKISMNMVSLITIVSLYFAVVFNYPINEKIYQ
FT                   LSQGQEVFLFLTPALLTCAFIIIFSFIAFPYVFKGIVVVLTITSAMAFYAALQYNTMFD
FT                   YAMIENIFETNVDEASSYLSSASIGYLIVFGLIPSILLLKVNIVRHASWLKELFHRAIL
FT                   MSVAIVGLLLISVFYFKDYASIGRNNSYLNKMINPADAFNTVKYIKNEYLTAPLEYITI
FT                   GEDAVVTPAKNGKPTLMVILVGETARAQNSAYNGYERETNPYTKDLGLITFQNVTSCGT
FT                   ATAHSLPCMFSNMTRTSYNKDRANNQDNALDVLTHAGVKAVWIDNDGGDKAVAKNIEKE
FT                   MITDHSESNLCNGSSCYDEILLKGLDKRIAKAQGNQVYALHMIGSHGPTYWKRYPKEMA
FT                   VFGPACNRSDIENCSDAEITNVYDNTLVYTDYVIAQTVKKLQSYSDKYNVVMLYISDHG
FT                   ESLGENGLYLHGAPYMMAPKEQTHVPWYIWMSDDYANQKGIDKAAVIDNSATGDYSHDN
FT                   LFHTILGLYGVTTKAKDNALDIMAN"
FT   gene            278371..279057
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0244"
FT   CDS_pept        278371..279057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0244"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLIEDSEHLRRSLIVGLSNLGFTVDETGDGSKGLSMAITNDY
FT                   DFIILDLMLPNVDGITLLKSIRKMGNDVKVIILSAKSQPEDRVEGLMSGADDYLVKPFS
FT                   FDELHARILTVGRRGQVKNSDDDISIGLFKLDLAKKTLEFDTKFIDLTKNEYKIIECLF
FT                   LSKNQVMTTENISDYVVGSFDSLSKNTIESHLSSVRKKVKALGGELPVKNKRGFGYYVE
FT                   KDACTQ"
FT   gene            279045..280469
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0245"
FT   CDS_pept        279045..280469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0245"
FT                   /product="two component sensor kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64231.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSIKDRLVNALTVIIGVILLVVFLSLDFILDAWVDQQFDDALVE
FT                   KSNYFKSLVEVENDGIEFEYHNGFMPQFERKENAQYFQIWLDEQTFAKSQSLSYYENID
FT                   LDYRDVATHDSRIFTIKLPDGSMGKAISSRFQPQLSHDVKPEDVTYIGSMYLTLAISNQ
FT                   RVSNILLFADLGLLFVFITAIFGVRTVVTKVVDRELDSLYILNKEISELDVNAEQIKEN
FT                   PKESKEIAPIRKELNRYIELNIQNVANEKRLSSDIAHELKTPIAEIISLSEMNIRFPDD
FT                   VRISATYKEDVLSIANNMKNIVNQLMALNQSSSSHFHIEKSEVDIRDLAKEISIDLEFK
FT                   YPDAEKRLTFISTLSSPVIYVDRFSLETVVKNLLDNALFYSTEGSEIVASIDNYDAEHF
FT                   VLKVQNRTLTKLTEEHLENLFKPLYQVDKSRTHTGRHGLGLSIVKNIAHVNNYELSVDY
FT                   TDEQVITFNVIIPKEQ"
FT   gene            complement(280537..282075)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280537..282075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0246"
FT                   /product="sulfatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00884"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKTIAKTALALAVTSFGTHAAQTQPNIVTIMVDDVSPMDISAY
FT                   HRGLGAINTPNIDRIAKQGMMVSDYYAQGSSTAGRSAFITGQYPFRTGLTTVGQPGSNI
FT                   GLQKEDPTLADMLKAKGYDTIHVGKSHLGDRNKFLPTVHGFDEFYGFLYHLNVMEMPEQ
FT                   PNFPKDPDFIGRPRNMLHSFATESYDKTVQPRWGEIGKQRIENKGPLGSERMKTIDDEY
FT                   VEFTTQWLEKHEAQTPDKPFFLWFNPSRMHQQIHVKDEYLGVSGHTEYFDALKELDDQI
FT                   GVLLNKLDALGETDNTIIMFTSDNGINLDHWPMAGTAAFRGQKGTTWDGAFRVPMLISW
FT                   PGHIPEGEYTDGFMTSEDWVPTLMAAATGDTKIKQELLKGKEINGTKYKAHLDGYNQMD
FT                   MLTKKGPSKRHEFFYYNEQDLNAIRIDNWKVHLKTKTEWTEPAKAWPLGIILDIKADPW
FT                   ERSVDTNGWFLWMKERSWIVPTLQKKIGEYKKSLKAFPPRQKSGGIGMSDNSVK"
FT   gene            complement(282117..283559)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282117..283559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06742;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63795.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKRISTIIISTLLMSSLSINAKEKETHPLLSPTEQIQENQASN
FT                   WLDQESYILATNAYLWGSTLVRMEQIARKYTDMSQPQNDTSYRAPLNHFGHARRLPTDL
FT                   DTDMPTANRDTLYSSAVVDVSNEPIILSTPAVKDRYFVIDLFDMWHNLFKYVGTRETGE
FT                   NAQEIMIVPPNWVGDIPTGLTVIEAPTTKIWLWGRTQVFGEKDYQNVHDIQNQYTLTPL
FT                   SKYLAHDSSDFVSQPLPSRVGKQNDPLRFYEELGAYIKANPIPERQQALLGQFNKIGLS
FT                   KDGFDQTKLTSKMKVQLEKAIKDGQKIVSVQASNPVTLKTKDGWFYSFVLDQFGDDNAL
FT                   RSLVAHPYLGGQGAKEAMYPIAYTDVNNQFLSGEKDYSIHFDNQPPVAAFWSITVYDAQ
FT                   TKMLVANDIHRFNINDQTPIQKNSDGSFDLVLSNKKPTNPKDLANWLPTPKGNFYAITR
FT                   LYIPSQEILNMKWTVPPIQPTN"
FT   gene            complement(283672..284580)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283672..284580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0248"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator SyrB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64179.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKDLNLLKLLVILNEERQTILAAKRMNLSQPTISIMLKKLRDQ
FT                   FDDPLFIRDKNNLTPTIKCKNILATLPALLTQLDKLYSDNTQWDISQLNGDLNLLISPP
FT                   LIPTLGSQLIKKLTLLAPELTVQCSHWAGDTPQRLENNPHQHFGITYLPMETNKTLLEQ
FT                   EIGRDEFAFVVSNEHPLQQASIENVLLYPLAICLIPGGITGPSKAEQLIRNLKIKKKIN
FT                   LRTSDISLMTNLLKESNYVGVMPRTLQALMQPHFRFLPIPHEIVPQSYQRKIALFCHQT
FT                   NRNQPLTEWLIKEAKEILNSI"
FT   gene            285057..285947
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0249"
FT   CDS_pept        285057..285947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLFEQILKKYREKSGVTQEIMVDLLSHNSSKLKKLDNVTFSRW
FT                   ERGITIPPFKKQIEIYQLLGVDPIDEIIDSNIELPKIDNENYFAIDYYTYGNSDFVTHV
FT                   LNRNTLSGLDSVLEEMELIIDSDYYFKQLIKSTGKNSIKKSIESLMAKLNAEIIICKYK
FT                   SRLIAHSITLYVSPDFLKDLMCNEIDYTKIKNYASNNPLIISFYASTNDSLKYILGRIL
FT                   TNFLDIPNIDSKLYFISGEKNIHKLFVKLNSKIKFNEFIDDKNYKLSEVTKLNINHSKD
FT                   ALHFLVDFRRMEYEK"
FT   gene            286120..287085
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0250"
FT   CDS_pept        286120..287085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63460.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNGDGLDLIKVLSENNYHIPVAIVSSVKANILEKVMDLAEVSGV
FT                   TIVNSYNKPISAEEVISTIDFFNVNRIEDRKMLFEDVKQNDLVELYYQPIVNFSSHRID
FT                   GVQVSPHWKNQKASAIAESVFLPDINDMKNTVGFMNLMFTLLERDIKSKFSDYRYTFRI
FT                   NVKDILICDDDFINHVFDKIEKETKDKIIVVVEFSDDVVLLDKLTENLETLLADGVRIS
FT                   IELVENDMQCKLLEQGIALSNICFEYKKNVFEDIKRFKEMHGKDIPIIIGNIQKVNQQQ
FT                   ASLDYGFECLQGDFITSEMKNDKLAKWINAYESETENFQC"
FT   gene            287054..287374
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0251"
FT   CDS_pept        287054..287374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0251"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKLKTFNVKDFENGTSTSHSSEEAHYFKRMIVEGIEKELKEIE
FT                   TDGVQDTIHAIKGISSYAGLNRMHEVCMRLEHYHQVMRFKLVKEVLHREYQTVVNDEQF
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            287726..287938
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0252"
FT   CDS_pept        287726..287938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0252"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64015.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVKFFEFSKNAIQNFKNDERGVTAIEYAIIGVAISAIILLMFNG
FT                   TLQQALIDAIGTISDNITSANDTGS"
FT   gene            288179..288382
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0253"
FT   CDS_pept        288179..288382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64421.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLISSFFIAINQNYQLLTFTIILFAGGVISIVLLIHKVINKENT
FT                   TITVPYGVPICIGCLFGVAASL"
FT   gene            288391..289176
FT                   /gene="cpaB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0254"
FT   CDS_pept        288391..289176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpaB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0254"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein CpaB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKIIVVLAMITILFGLYGLAGSLSMFAPQNIIKPKEENKIKVW
FT                   QLKEDVNARDEINRRLVSLVLLPESEANKLSFSEDVPINWNRGTIYRHDLKKGAYISME
FT                   DFITPEEDNYIEYVIAPNRVPFPLPIDSPDIIGGVIGNGSFVDVLALTKSDETRNSNRA
FT                   TKKTLSITPIFTSVKVLQVKRTVIPETRIEPAKEGIVLILELTRSQAVELIVAKEAAKI
FT                   EVHKSIGNYSIEDLKANAGDVLDDFRAVTEYRANKVTIK"
FT   gene            289187..290509
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0255"
FT   CDS_pept        289187..290509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0255"
FT                   /product="general secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63723.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNNYYRALLVLVLLPISFVSLAGNIINMSEGDSQVILANKDVGS
FT                   VFVSDPKIADYQVIEKKKVIVYGKKIGQSSVMVFDRNGHTLANKKVIVNKSLDSIKQYI
FT                   SVKYPDVDVDVFNIGEQVVLSGTVSTEQEKDEINNIVGQLLDKDDEKFTFEQDMEDQDY
FT                   EIQFMERTDYKGIVNNIEVATTKQVNVKISIAEVSQSFLQDIGIQYGTDAAGVFIQPLT
FT                   HFSSSDIMSVITAIGSDTVGQILAEPNLSVVSGESASFLVGGELPVVTTVNNSTNVMYK
FT                   EYGVRLELMAKVKKDDKITLSLVPEVSSLDIQYENDSYDLPALKTRRARTTVELGDGQS
FT                   FVLGGLLSSEDKESLQKIPFIGDIPILGALFRGSSTKRNKTELLIVATVNLVKPIHSSQ
FT                   IQLPMMRKTTTLNRFFALEDSYVTAGDKWAKELLAIGGFKK"
FT   gene            290506..291042
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0256"
FT   CDS_pept        290506..291042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0256"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64398.1"
FT                   /translation="MINWKGMLFLPLVLMTGCVEKVNERFGPEIDVFPVTYSVSLSNTR
FT                   ESKMSLSTFISDHKKELINYGANIQWVSNSGNRWASEIKKQLIKEGVNKDLIIISQGEK
FT                   GDVYFDIKFSIVVHKTQVSSCQYAELGAINTVATGCFIENARWSSMVNPQKMLITPSVD
FT                   QEHKEAEATAPRKEE"
FT   gene            291044..292261
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0257"
FT   CDS_pept        291044..292261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0257"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in chromosome partitioning"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63892.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDLSNSMNLPVNKKQNLELVLFHQTDEYRQLIEEVFRFEGVSEP
FT                   LVLDNNEEVVAQHARKYPNHIIMIELNNSHHVVNDIERISHLLPNNAPVIVLGKENSIS
FT                   VIRALKDMGYYYLFCPATKTELFDFVSEINEKNMKKELGSTTRKAKKIAVLGAKGGVGT
FT                   SFIAAELSKELSGSRNSSCVVVDHNIRGGNLDIMLGMKHFKRRKLTQGMLLSNLDVDYA
FT                   TNMVTKLNDMLSLLSIESDSFSIEEMKEYISVLTSQLALQANFIIEDLSGSASEKLSYL
FT                   TKSADVDAVVLVADQTVSSLREAALVVNTIKEKNLPIRVIVVVNHTKPEKYSTIESQEV
FT                   EKYINKNIDVICPFEPKLGTYLLHRDSIYTKDIEIAQSLNRITALLLGEEEIKRSSLLK
FT                   RLIKRL"
FT   gene            292264..293550
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0258"
FT   CDS_pept        292264..293550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0258"
FT                   /product="TadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64107.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQNKSIYIEIRAQIFDVLDAETVNSLSKEQLHNQLSNAIDLLIE
FT                   RHEWPVSTIVRAEYVTSLVNELQGLGPLQVLMEDESISDIMINGHDKIFIERGGLVEVA
FT                   PVSFIDEEQLLHIAKRVASQVGRRVDDSSPTCDARLADGSRVNIVIPPIAIDGTSMSIR
FT                   KFKKDSIGLEKLTEFGALSPEMAQLLMIASRCRLNILISGGTGSGKTTMLNALSQYISE
FT                   KERIVTIEDAAELKLLQPHVVRLETRNSGIEGNGAITQQDLVINALRMRPDRIIVGECR
FT                   GGEAFQMLQAMNTGHDGSMSTLHANTPRDAMARVEAMVMMASNNLPLEAIRRTIVSAVD
FT                   IVIQISRLHDGSRKVMSITEVIGLEGNNVVLEELYKFESTGQNTPEGKIIGNYSTTGLM
FT                   QRSVLVEKARFFGLEQQLKAVFNKFDEAI"
FT   gene            293547..294470
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0259"
FT   CDS_pept        293547..294470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0259"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein TadB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64245.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFIALAIGILLIFYLLMPQSKKHHEYLKGSNFSSSDLSNDEDK
FT                   QAVKLESLSDETLKQALLRFFNNTYQQIDSLANIKIPVYCAFLIVLGIYINKSFLQANP
FT                   IIIVTITEIIGLIFGVVWLRKREKNRFEESFPDALNMMSSAVSAGEGIMQAVVFVGRSL
FT                   DGKVGKEFKRMGEQLQLGESPDTVFRKSCERFPYPSFQFFIITLRTSMQRGGQLKEVMK
FT                   RLNRLMFGARAIEKKKLALTSEARASAKIVAAIPFIFLFMLQYLSPENYEFVMFNPAGR
FT                   PILYYVLISESIGILIIWLLMRGVRA"
FT   gene            294470..295351
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0260"
FT   CDS_pept        294470..295351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0260"
FT                   /product="bipartite nuclear localization signal containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ESZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ESZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQTILFIELVSIFIGISLFLWLLVQVLLQRKLLGKYLAKHKEF
FT                   NKDDNVFDKVERFLPSVASNDADSIERKFYSAGLYESKYAHLYMPVKYLSAAIGSGIIY
FT                   LLLGKDSSMTTQVALMCIWLVVCISIPDAILSSRKKALEEKLSGQLPYLLDLLAMCVHT
FT                   GMTIESSLSYLAKEMQGFDKDLAHMIARTNDRANIVGLEPALDELYVRVPTNEMRSFVM
FT                   TLKQSLHYGSSIYEILNTLAADIRSVRLLSLEEKVGKLAAKMSVPLILFIMIPVVILIA
FT                   APGVMRMMTGVY"
FT   gene            295341..296084
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0261"
FT   CDS_pept        295341..296084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0261"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat secretory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63850.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKKIVIGLLFVTLVGCSSSPDTEETKEKILIKTNNYSDLIIFY
FT                   KNQLKVSEDPYTREKLAQAYLDSGDPDSALFAIQYLNEDDDSRSISSFLIEANAQLECG
FT                   MLEPALDTVNRVYKLNEDNPEIENLLGVIYASKRDLDKSRHYFNLARKHLYSDITIKNN
FT                   LAILNIIEGKYDQAVKLLLPIYMSNKNDALVQANLMLAMAKAGDLEFMEKVLSPQFSKQ
FT                   EIERRYSILKNTESHRDDTNLFGAD"
FT   gene            296089..296577
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0262"
FT   CDS_pept        296089..296577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0262"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET01"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKNRGVASIEFAMGFMIFWLICMAWVEMSYMSYVSAISDLII
FT                   SESARESKTEDSDYLQAFTDAVNNNQSIWGNVVDPSKFTMSIQYLKSVNELGSLVEPCT
FT                   VPDSESTAECGSSNNSSIAVYRIDYRFSPIFTYFMGFEGIFSREDIVIQEYERDAFEV"
FT   gene            296561..297100
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0263"
FT   CDS_pept        296561..297100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0263"
FT                   /product="ATP/GTP-binding site motif A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64450.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKFKQRGNFTVEFAMVGLGLSLIFIFSADVIVKLSIKGKLDRL
FT                   SYSLVNVLKERTQLYDEDYLITNSESREIFDIAKNSLRRTLGSYEDERFGAVIEELTFR
FT                   DIGAPNTPVTYNYGSFTCPLSKRIGELDYLSVVTTWERQATLYRVTLCYRTDNMFGSVV
FT                   GESYTNVISSSVMIGR"
FT   gene            297102..298373
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0264"
FT   CDS_pept        297102..298373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63737.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLRKHQQGHAAILFAMMIPALFGIFALASDGARAIQTKARIED
FT                   ASEVAALAISAHNDPDQPDNGSYTPSTRNRQIVVDYVNAYISDVDAVTDIKVAKRRCEL
FT                   IPECVAGLYDGDMRYLEHEIDVTTRQNSWFPGNEAIEGMGETFSTRGKSLARKYQSEAV
FT                   DAMFAADFSGSMLDTWSGSSNPKYVDLIEIIRNISAELQKFNDLPENRNKSTMGISAFS
FT                   TFTNSFTSDTGIQCSLSQGVNGRNGPATWFRPVKAANTVANIWNPKTEDYCKSGAYAGF
FT                   HDVNLTSNFNYLNGQVGSFYAGGGTASYQALIRGAQLLRKGNNSRRLLIVLSDGMDNDT
FT                   QLADGLVSAGMCRDIQNGLESDRTPDRRPIAAKMAVIGFDYNPFANKALKDCVGEKNVY
FT                   KAEDADEVEDIILELINEEIGHLK"
FT   gene            298413..299180
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0265"
FT   CDS_pept        298413..299180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0265"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63687.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKILIIVAAVLGLSFNANANANANANANANANANANANANANAN
FT                   ANANANANANANANEKVEDIKKSEQSVLIYCGSVNKEYQKEVNVAEGKRLSLNEGGFYQ
FT                   IQHLEPIEPKGAFVNRELDSIDVESTCSEFLISNTSDALVNKNAVLARVYFNFDKSTLT
FT                   KRSEYVLDKLYSKMGEKDIKLKVEGHTDSKGSSTYNYDLGLKRANIVYQYLVQQGAEPN
FT                   QFSVVTKGEREPIKTNKTANGREKNRRVEIEKI"
FT   gene            299355..299936
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0266"
FT   CDS_pept        299355..299936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNVYLTKYEFKLFICLLELPGVNQTNDDLISRIWNDDKKDNSN
FT                   LIQLISKTRRHLKPLEHVFKIKSQRGEGYSIEINQNYTFVDNWFKSSEIKSEKEVNTFI
FT                   FDFNDKVFNKEIVLLLLISVMISIYVVNRTVFFPKFKTMSDNFVKLSCSDDNIILSTTK
FT                   LDCSMIKENFSKSKSYVLSTFDEKVVYTEK"
FT   gene            299890..300333
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0267"
FT   CDS_pept        299890..300333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64078.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLLLMKKLFIQKSEMVNNSLILTIFFIAGLFLITKEVKENYVG
FT                   TLTELSGDKCKYRVTIIDYKKIIVNKAIYGLNDFSSHMCLFSLNHIKDNKYVLLSSELY
FT                   SNESNFLTCDGFFSNLSMIAFYQDDNGLFLENNNTYLFLNKIK"
FT   gene            complement(300352..302562)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0268"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300352..302562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00672; match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63484.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKNKFFVALAGTIIAYSVFISFTSYKIITSNQEEIKTIATNAE
FT                   NKYLHQSALHYSFDVSNSLNRKMIEIKNISKRYVELIKKIRSIKSRDILDTAVQELKKY
FT                   STNVTISDVKIRYTTDETHVTQQYKINESTYLIFQTDVTELLNKLKNKDYYSDFVTIII
FT                   DKNMNVVTNNSDSKQYLSLYKQKLKDITKLDEISYDLMIAMRKIEKKETWDSEIKINGE
FT                   EHIIAIQPVKDLPWSIVTLIKKKLSINYDQDLTNKIDNNYILFSNKLFNTIIFITLFTL
FT                   ITSILITYYVKGPLILFSEWIKEIQRGNYEYNNPLLYRKDELGTLARNVSLMAQDISIL
FT                   VNNLESKITERTKLLLQSKEQAEKANINKSKFIANISHELRTPLNAILGLSLYLIEKEE
FT                   NSEKKKTLETLNKAGQGLLEMVNDILDLSKIEADKIIAHNKPNSIDNIISDIIDITQFQ
FT                   SKSKNIQIQYKKTEFHHLNIDKKYINKIIMNILSNAIKFTEDGGKIDIDVKYENSTPTT
FT                   TDLIMVFTDNGRGIEEKDLDRIFNPFEQLYDKDREYGTGLGLFITKKIIEDMNGNISIK
FT                   SKVGIGTSICIKLKDVEIIKSKLIEQYHTMRRNVTKFTGTKRIAIIDDIEFNREVLKKK
FT                   VEDYGFEIIEAIHGQDMLEKLESATDLPDIIFTDIKMPIMDGIELTKHIKSSERTHHIP
FT                   VIAITAHGMVHEELEIKKHCDGYLAKPIENKELDSIITKIFK"
FT   gene            complement(302581..302883)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302581..302883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0269"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSNFHKLTEKDMHKIPVPDLVVYDLDSEKYTIEDKMELLSEKS
FT                   FNPFTAAQNVILMGSFEKLLEMKQYNFPKQTILEKPFSIKTLKNTVKKNITLYHN"
FT   gene            303363..304217
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0270"
FT   CDS_pept        303363..304217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0270"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00230;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64246.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNKQHTLFGECLAEFIGTGLLIFFGVGCVAALVLTGAEFGQWE
FT                   VSIIWGFGVAIAIYCTAGVSGAHINPAVTIALAAFHGFDKAKVLPYIISQMLGAFCSAA
FT                   LVYSLYSNLFADYEIANGFLRSSEAALSTAGIFSTYPHPSLSILGAFAVEFVITAVLMF
FT                   GILALGDEHNGASRGPMNPLLIGILIAVIGGSLGPLTGFAMNPARDFGPKLFAYLAGWD
FT                   YALTGAKEIPYFIIPILAPIAGACFGGWAYPKMIGAYLPTAGQGCTIPNQCDKDEDNKT
FT                   AEA"
FT   gene            304283..305797
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0271"
FT   CDS_pept        304283..305797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0271"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ET10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKYIVALDQGTTSSRAVILDHDANIVSVSQREFTQIYPEAGW
FT                   VEHDPLEIYATQSSTLVETLAKAGIRSDQIAGIGITNQRETTIVWNKETGKPVYNAIVW
FT                   QCRRTADTCEKLKEAGLEEYIRENTGLVVDPYFSGTKIKWILDNVEGAREDAEAGKLLF
FT                   GTVDTWLVWKMTQGRVHVTDYTNASRTMVFNINTLQWDEKLLKELDIPLSMMPEVKSSS
FT                   EVYGETNIGGKGGTRIPIAGIAGDQQAALYGQMCVEQGQAKNTYGTGCFLLMNTGKEKV
FT                   TSRNGLLTTLACGPRGEASYALEGAVFMGGASIQWLRDEMKLLADAKDSEYFATKVDTS
FT                   NGVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDAYARGTIVGLTRGCGSNHIIRATLESIAYQTRDVIDAMQAD
FT                   SGIKLSALRVDGGAVANNFLMQFQSDVLDVAVHRSKVTEVTALGAAYLAGLAVGFWNGL
FT                   DELADKAVIDRSFEPHHDEEKRNQRYRGWKRAVKCAQSWAELHDEE"
FT   gene            305986..306753
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0272"
FT   CDS_pept        305986..306753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0272"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate regulon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00455;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08220; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLSRHQEIVNLVQQHGYVSTEDLVEQFKVSPQTIRRDLNELAD
FT                   ENKIRRHHGGATIPLSSVNTAYTTRKVMQLNEKDTIAEALAKHIPDGATLFIDIGTTPE
FT                   SVAKALVKNHKDLRVVTNNINVAMILMANPDFKVILAGGEVRNRDGGIVGEATLDFIKQ
FT                   FRLDFGILGISGIDYDGSLLDFDYHEVRVKKAIIENSRSVYLAVDHTKFGRNAMVNLGS
FT                   ITELHMIITDQEPPEEIVTILKDNEIPYEVISK"
FT   gene            306931..308454
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0273"
FT   CDS_pept        306931..308454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0273"
FT                   /product="aerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64530.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNENQTHIADSVLDVIVVGGGINGAGIAADAAGRGLTVGLYEAS
FT                   DFASATSSASSKLIHGGLRYLEHYEFRLVSEALAEREVLLAKAPHIAKPMRFRLPHRPF
FT                   LRPAWMIRAGLFLYDNLGKRTTLPASHSVDLAASGLLKSEITKGFEYSDCWVDDARLVI
FT                   LNAIAAEKNGAEVKNYCRVEKAIRVDNIWHVTIFDAQTNARFERKAKALVNAAGPWVKQ
FT                   FFDDSLEDESPRNIRLVKGSHIVVPKIHDEEQAYILQNKDNRIVFVIPYMEDFSIIGTT
FT                   DVEYKGDPRKVAISEDEVSYLIDVVNQHFVEQIKRDDVVWTYSGVRPLCDDESDSPQAI
FT                   TRDYTLELEQELDQAPLLSIFGGKLTTYRKLGETAMKMLTPYFTKMGTPWTRNVALPGG
FT                   DFDYPRHQLVDNICSKHQWLAKETVTRYVNQFGTLTWTLLEGIECQTDMGELFAQGVYQ
FT                   VEIDYLIQHEFAKNEEDVLWRRTKLGLYLNDEEKATIASYIESNLSRLK"
FT   gene            complement(308502..309623)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308502..309623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0274"
FT                   /product="SUA5 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKIKYHNFSLLINEKIVITKNNKEIKLNSVERNILSLLIQNPT
FT                   VIFTKEEILKHSWREEMECHPSVVPQAISLLRKKMSLHNLEPIETVKGKGYKAAYLVPE
FT                   KYTIKYSFLVLFVTIMSLIILDPPNLYLEQEKIKSFKFQEIRKQIVTTSTSLPLNLKEV
FT                   KLKDNVKYFINNQNNFISISACKFEDNICTKIYNGIYFKEKSESIDIRLLLSNIKFDKS
FT                   QYLSLKNKIQTFSLSAQVNLKALNNKDYNGNLYINFDIDKKNENNFYVKKTMYIKESGY
FT                   SGGFGYASNNEITIIHNPDYDKLLIKKADKNDLISSRFQFGIVKNSDMIYAYNMLSKSR
FT                   NKYSYTYSYPISKNISYYYNDEMNISYIGYEHT"
FT   gene            309850..310047
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0275"
FT   CDS_pept        309850..310047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63926.1"
FT                   /translation="MERITLICNSMQSFMDLCENDLVTSCFVHCTFIVELSDFKWMERR
FT                   LKDKSGNGLSVTKLVKDGYY"
FT   gene            310136..311224
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0276"
FT   CDS_pept        310136..311224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0276"
FT                   /product="choloylglycine hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRLLSMLVASCVAYSASACTGISLSTTEHDYIQARTIEWGQND
FT                   LNSKLIISPRNHAYVSVMPDQKKGLRWDSKYGFVGISVSDDRFIADGVNEEGLTAGLFY
FT                   FKNYGSLEKYNPNNTKKTITDMDFNRWILSQFKTVVEVEQAINTIKIVPVYIDARGTPS
FT                   PTAHWRVADKQGNNIVIEIMNNGVVNIHKNTAKVLTNAPDYQWQVTNLNNYIHLAPGAS
FT                   QGQKINDVNAFSFGVGSSFLGLPGDITPPSRFVRAAFYVNSAPIMKTEEQAVSQAFHIL
FT                   NNFDIPIGSEFSAKEHIPDLPSATQWTSVIDQTNGAFFYKTMRDSTIKKVDLTKIDFNK
FT                   KEEMKRPLDSGHFHVIDVTGGL"
FT   gene            complement(311246..312952)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311246..312952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0277"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64186.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNKYFIYQPNFFEGSVVSYEALIRFKGSTVLPNEFIESLKDKM
FT                   SFDKEVISHVVADKLTLKNNESIHMSINVFAKSLESNEFIDHCEQIFSKHQGFTLELNF
FT                   KNQDYELEKIKQNMTRLKALGVLFTLDDYGAECKYSDPLLELNFDYVKIDRALISTISD
FT                   DYLSFCFLRSLYHKLHKFLGYKVAIKGIENINQLNLINSFGSVISQGYHLSHPLELSEL
FT                   NSQHKEKQSFSADSGNKYNEPIDRFIYNVNIATNNKELTVALSNLKRQDPFNLLGIDYN
FT                   NFNLSALNLKYQELLDGIKSPSILFTTNLMKHCNCLFILRDEHGVVIYNNQKHIDYLGC
FT                   SLVGMPIDEVLAKYPDYQTCLQLDQQLLNKSSDILISNETVEVGSLTQCFHTYRQKIKY
FT                   FDKTFIMTFVYEDDQEGNAAIDPLTGCFTKIKLDHIDTNLYNTMAFIDLDGFKNINDKF
FT                   GHQCGDLQLKEGARLINKYLRKEDLLIRFGGDEFILCFDSTSTMNISKKLAAIRTSFEE
FT                   HFQQKGLDLSFSFGVSSIEHDVKSALEQADKAMYINKRKRKKSKKNKLHPA"
FT   gene            312930..313130
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0278"
FT   CDS_pept        312930..313130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET17"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLFLIIVIILLEILSLMYHDLFILTLSIYSINQDLDHIYKLII
FT                   YVFENPYFNYPSKMVIMNITL"
FT   gene            313288..313467
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0279"
FT   CDS_pept        313288..313467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0279"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63605.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEQNVIVKKQTLKGKEQVECDVSMRSVLSSEEIFFIETLLDVKI
FT                   IFVHSFPSQMDNRR"
FT   gene            313586..315442
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0280"
FT   CDS_pept        313586..315442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0280"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYDRLGSNSKSMDYNSSDSTQLTEAQEKLLHLRIAVSRSIGIP
FT                   NELSLSYSKFEETDKLVSVLFNEVRASNSKLSSSDDFINKMNEVSRLLGIYGENLSDNI
FT                   NLYKDMDKAWSDLPWITDYISEANRIILASNTDEFERKEWNKIRQELYASTAIVVVRMS
FT                   SVYSLDLNSAFKNELDLRFKKIFEETNKVKNIKAKEVLLKGFKDYYAVNDVLWQQGHLI
FT                   NINNSELVDIGTKADSILSGLLTEIMDKTHHLSLDATKQIDESKSFMLLFLTAVAALSI
FT                   GIGWLTAKIIAKPILEIQGQMKLIASGDLTYLTRLEGSNEVGQLCVNTDDTVAHLKSLI
FT                   NDLRNVGDEVSSASTELAAVMVQSEANASDQKSQVELIAAAVTELSASSAQVDASASQA
FT                   DERARHVLSLTVEGSKSANESANLSSSLVQQMDLTSEEVTNLKVQTDKISEVITVIESI
FT                   SEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGESGRGFAVVADEVRVLAAKTQQSTQNIQEIIDNLQQKSVD
FT                   VVQSVDESIQIIHETTRMSEETNQKLGDISDAIEEITLTNSEMAAAANEQNRAISSISE
FT                   NVNVISESINQNVEGIKESSQASNHLSELSEGQKSKLAFFNV"
FT   gene            complement(315486..316649)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315486..316649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0281"
FT                   /product="SUA5 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64165.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIKIEHRDFILNIADNSISKKNKIIKLTETECKILTLLLLAP
FT                   KQVFSKEEILRYAWDEELNNNISVVPQAISVLRKKLYRDDIDAIDTVKGKGYKATPSRK
FT                   RCLSKRKKKCGITIAILACSITTYGFYIQKPDEQPKIDQSLLKVDDNIYQTSNSAPIVV
FT                   SPEILNENVKYFIHVQKKAISLSACKITNQKCTSIYNKILFIDDENSKIDMNKLIGDVS
FT                   FKFDKPKGEPVFCNSNKHSSYKVSSSINLRALNNESYTGHIFVNYDVSQIETNHYKAEL
FT                   SAYVKESGYIGSFGYSVNLNAETKKITNQSNEHYISKISRDMKYSGIKSGRQQFGTIKD
FT                   QSQLYAFPLLKNGTHSTYFNHIYPMGNGVNYVYMENANIGYLTFFYK"
FT   gene            complement(316927..318198)
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316927..318198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0282"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02754; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLFKSSFLKDSVLKDNLIFRAPANTSFDQCLKCTVCTVYCPV
FT                   AKENPDYPGPKQCGPDGERLRFKSPEYYDETLKLCTNCKRCETACPSGVKIGDMIAVAR
FT                   GKYGKPAYNMKGLRDFVLSHTDLFGSIATPVAPVVNAVTSVPLVKKVMHKTIGVHDHKS
FT                   LPKYSHRTFRKWYKKEVNDQSVFERQVHYFHGCFVNYNHPQLGKDFIKVMNNMNIGVQL
FT                   LDKEKCCGVPLIANGFHKKAQKNAEFNVANLEAAIERQDVPILSTSSTCSFTLQQEYPH
FT                   VLDVDNTKVAKKIEYVTRFLLKEIMNGRGPKMKPLNKKIVYHTPCHLERSGGNIYTIEL
FT                   LRAIPGLEVQVLDSECCGLAGTYGFKTENYETSVAIGKNIFDKIKAAKPDYAITDCETC
FT                   KWQIEENTNTTTIHPISLLCEALI"
FT   gene            complement(318195..319562)
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318195..319562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0283"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00890;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ET22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63492.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFDTIIIGGGMAGLSCALRCLEAGLKTAVIASGQSALHFSSGSI
FT                   DVLAKTPSGEPVSNPMTCIDTFAKEYPNHPYATLGKETVERAIDWYRNTLSTIGVPLTS
FT                   QNNGLNHYRLTPLGAMKSTWLSQPFVHQFPMDLEKNKTQKMVLITIDGFRDFQPKLAQD
FT                   NLKQITQLSDLEITTANISLSAFNDIQRNHCELRSIDLSRLLSKRANRQELAYALQQHA
FT                   QPGDLVVIPSIFGNGTGLTYLKEIEQLTKLTLCEVPTMPPSLLGIRLEESMKHAFIELG
FT                   GTMLNGDHVVQGEFSYVDKSDPEHSHYRLNRIFTKNHGDFPLQAKQFVLATGSFFSQGL
FT                   KANVDSMIEPIFGLDIAQSDKRTDWYSHDFFSTQSHPFLSMGIKTTANFQAIKSGHVID
FT                   NLYCAGAILSGYNPILEGSGSGVAISSGFHAAESIIEQLQPNDFFQNNNIKAEVAL"
FT   gene            complement(319559..321211)
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319559..321211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0284"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04324; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR03377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64175.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTSRLETSVIIIGGGATGTGIMRDCALRGIDCILIEKDDLASG
FT                   TTGRNHGLLHSGARYAVTDNESAKECIHENKILKNIAKHCVEDTQGLFISLPDDDLDFQ
FT                   KQFIDSCELAGIEAKQLTPKEALLLEPNVNPNLIGAVQVPDGTLDPFRLCAANVLDAKE
FT                   HGARLLTHTHVTSLIRHQDTVLGVNCIDIKTNQKIEIFAQQVINAAGIWGQNICEYADL
FT                   SIKMFPAKGSLLILDYRINNLVINRCRKPSDADILVPGDTISLIGTTSEHIDYDKIDDL
FT                   HVSAKEVDILMREGAKLAPIMANTRVLRAYAGVRPLVAVDDDGTGRNISRGIVLLDHGE
FT                   KDGLDGFTTITGGKLMTSRLMAEMTTDLVAKKIGNNQECTTHIRPLPGSNGASITAKKT
FT                   ASLAKPVYQSAIYRHGERAQQFLTDEAKDQAVICECEMVTQGEINYAINQLDVHNLVDL
FT                   RRRTRLGMGPCQGELCTYRAAGLFEECGQISGNQSSQLLTHFLEERWKGIKPVFWGDAL
FT                   REAEFSYWIYEGLFGASDIPNQHSEQESKEATL"
FT   gene            321507..325670
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0285"
FT   CDS_pept        321507..325670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0285"
FT                   /product="putative formate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00037;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00070; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF00111; match to protein family HMM PF00384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04879; match to protein family HMM PF07992;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63654.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKITIDKQTFTIDEEITLLAAAKECNVEIPSLCGNNINGEKVPC
FT                   DLCVVEIEGQGIQRACETQAVDGMQVITSSEALVKRRQSALNKILSDHYADCEAPCQTA
FT                   CPAGVDIQSYLYHISQNDHQKAIEVIKRTLPMPLSIGRVCPAFCEAECRRGLVDEPLAI
FT                   RQLKRHAADVDLHAQESYVPPKKADKGKSIAVIGSGPGGLTCGYYLTNEGYSVTAFESM
FT                   PKAGGWLRYGIPEYRLPKSILDKEIELMCRNGMEIQTSVKLGEDFSLTQLSDEYDAVCL
FT                   AVGASKAVEMHYQGSELGGCYLGVDYLKDYVTESKLTTGKKVAVIGGGNTAIDCARTAV
FT                   RDGADTTLIYRRTREEMPAEDYEVVEAEHEGVKFHFLTNPVENIADENGRVTQVRLEKM
FT                   ALGEPDASGRRSPQATGEFFIEEFDTVISAVSQKPDLSFLENDTIDLPLTRWNTADANS
FT                   LTMHSGVKNIFSIGDFRRGPATAIEAVADGRIAAEAIDRFFNGNMEKIPTKPFNSQKEK
FT                   KTKQVDPRHFEHIQKAMRVIMPELTAEQREQSFDEVETGFDNLDAIREAERCLECACQA
FT                   NTNCGLRDYATEYKADETDLSNEGKQKFAIDTSSEFIVFDANRCISCGQCVEACNEKGV
FT                   HGVLSFMKNEDGTNASRPECRAGFEHGYQMGNSNCVQCGACVQACPVGALVDSRDKSQG
FT                   RIEVLKPVDTICTYCGVGCKLTMMVDESTNKIKYVQGAKSSPVNEGMLCVKGRFGFDFV
FT                   SSDERLKTPLIRKNGKLVPASWEEAITLVADKFSAIKSQHGGNALAGFSSAKTTNEDNY
FT                   AFQKLVRREFETNNLDHCARLCHSTTVTGLEASIGSGAMTNDIPSIKHSDLIFIIGSDT
FT                   TSAHPIIASHIKQAIRHHGARLIVADPKQVDISDHAELYVAQRPGTDVMLLNGIMQQII
FT                   KNNWHDQTYIAERVEGFDELKAEVMSEAYSPEKIELITGVKAQDVIEMARYIGTAKRTA
FT                   IYYSMGITQHTTGHDNVRSIANLQMLCGNIGIEGGGINPLRGQSNVQGACDMGALPTDF
FT                   PGYQKVENPAVYEKFVKAWNKPTLPSKKGLTLTEIIDAACHEQVKGLFVMGENPVLSDP
FT                   DQAHVIHGLEKLDFLVVQDIFMTETAAYADVILPSCSFAEKAGHFTNTERRVQRILPAV
FT                   NPPGEAKEDWWIIQEIANAMGGEWNYQSVEDITEEITQVTPQYQGMHWDAIGKNGLQWP
FT                   CNDANPQGTRIMHNQQFLRGKGQMAAVPFRYAAELPDEEYPLVLTTGRLLEQYHTGTMT
FT                   RKTKGLNNLAGPRAMMSVADAERLGISNSEMVRVSTRRGTIEAPAFVTKRMQEGVIFVP
FT                   FHFVEAAANKLTTTALDPHAKIPEFKVAAVKVEKVLQPEPEVCV"
FT   gene            complement(325753..326982)
FT                   /gene="pepT_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325753..326982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0286"
FT                   /product="peptidase T"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05343; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07687; match to protein family HMM TIGR01882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLVERFLSYVSIDTQSNPSGPQCPSTEKQFNLANQLVSELNEL
FT                   ELSDVSIDENGYVMGRLPSNVDYDVPAIGFIAHMDTAPDASGENVKPQIITNYQGDTIT
FT                   LGTSGEELAPSQFPDLLNLIGHDLITTDGTTLLGADNKAGIAEILTAIAVLKANPEIPH
FT                   GDICVGFTPDEEIGRGANLFDVEKFNAKWAYTIDGGPVGELEYENFNATSADVICHGVN
FT                   VHPGTAKGKMVNSMNIAAQFQMMMPVNETPEGTEGYEGFYHLKSMNSGVAKTELGYIVR
FT                   DFTREGMAERKTFMQQKVNELNAKLEKGRVELVLTDSYFNMREMVEPHPHVIELAKEAM
FT                   TACDIQPDIKPIRGGTDGARLSFMGLPCPNIFTGGYNFHGIHEFITINGMKQAVDVIVK
FT                   IAELNAINNK"
FT   gene            complement(327117..327497)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327117..327497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDESTSMESISRRIEARKIELGLSNSQIATACDVSTRTVINWTS
FT                   GLSSPHISKLIPLSFILRKEIGWIISGSDNIPDWLGVTMSDVIGFHQELSKYSKSERTM
FT                   LFKSISNLIEQFGFILKTKENK"
FT   gene            328049..328837
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0288"
FT   CDS_pept        328049..328837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0288"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63804.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPRHIQASVTFDTLPSDIYLLFDAFRSNTETRSHSHLWGQLQI
FT                   ISGGILELEAEGHRFLAPSHFAIWVPAGVQHQSYNRKPIAYCSVNIIPKLAKLLPDHTC
FT                   LLEVNPLVEALIAELREHNIQQPQNEQQERLIHVLFDQLLVAKQSERFLPTSQDKLLKP
FT                   ILEELEANPADETSLAQWAARNHTTERTLARHCKNELGMSFTEWRLRIRYLYSLDLLRK
FT                   KMSIKEIAFSLGYNQTSPFITMFKRYADCTPEQYKLKHSI"
FT   gene            complement(328842..329033)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328842..329033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPELKLILIAILCALLSIVGHFILSSLFSGAYWLEMTAAIIPLS
FT                   FLLIVFFSFKFAQKNDQR"
FT   gene            329223..329474
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0290"
FT   CDS_pept        329223..329474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63535.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALIGCRDGQLSLTLKATPDDVTFLTEEFASIERGYHMNKKHWI
FT                   TIAPSQEITASMIEAWIDNSYSLVISKLTKIERSQLNN"
FT   gene            329582..330937
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0291"
FT   CDS_pept        329582..330937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0291"
FT                   /product="ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03924; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64108.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLFFTKRISIITFICCCFFIVTWVIEELHQKQNNFLHNQISN
FT                   KAKVELAKARSDLESAIYSDIYYANSLATLLTVNPESTLKQWDPIAQELYRDSQYIRHL
FT                   AIAPNDVVKYLYPLKGNERAIDLDLRSIPIQWITVQKARNNESIFIAGPVELFQGGKAF
FT                   IARMPVFLDPPFNTQYWGSISIVLNIDALFYGTGVYQLKVKYPFAMRGKDSQGELGELF
FT                   LGKESVFDDPIAVEKVALPYGSWQLAIQKQSLEMWYPWYRIQIVRLVGYAFFGLGVFAL
FT                   VIIFRLYVMAINSSLEDELTHLPNRRYFMYTLNTLFMKAKKKNKSFVLVNLDLNKFKCI
FT                   NDTYGHAAGDAVLKEVATRIVSLLRSNDVVARVGGDEFLILLPRVHKKNDIELIMKKIE
FT                   MCISSSPVKFKEWEIRIETSIGYALYLEEMRSPDELLHQADQNMYLDKHNDQ"
FT   gene            complement(330971..331531)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330971..331531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0292"
FT                   /product="malate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITNINKESNTQQEAPFMAEAVYAVEKMEAKQEEKQHQIKGLLD
FT                   QLFPLTKGSHQDVTNYLLDYHHLVVFFKDGSCSGLRNPGKFVAFTGHRSSPDTILLKDN
FT                   SGSHVEIIFGLHTPGKDSLVTIADVEIETCTTFSQDFSLAAMRHWISLIKRDNSSHIKA
FT                   HQVDKEYTAKNGDEYQLNSCFSL"
FT   gene            331690..333192
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0293"
FT   CDS_pept        331690..333192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0293"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64368.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSKSIIRQSHFLGTKIRNLRKRNHLTMEDLSTRCIRVDPENSP
FT                   SVSYLSMIERGKRVPSADMLEVIATVFQKESSWFLDNEPEPQAITPDKGRKGGISGMVL
FT                   EPSFLFSNDILQIAIPEMLNQTGVTGRQFAHLLIRAHQENNQNHFPDLERAAEEVGLKQ
FT                   LPLSVEQMMDMALKHGLVLKWVKETPKAVVDEFGVNGKELLTSFFEPPCTVYLNEMLKQ
FT                   HPTRLKYDLAVYIGHCVLHNKEGLKSSLSVGSHRVFDEEVHHTDSALNAQDILHAWRDF
FT                   ESSFFAGALLCPKVPFRQLLDRYGYEVDAHRLAGVSPSVAMRRMTVVSPYPHWHYFDAY
FT                   APGKLKAVYRGNGIPLPWGNMKQVSDPCQHWAVFRRLTEPKEGSSAQISILNVGQEPRI
FT                   YCCESVNMTDPAGNNRVLCAGVDLNPAIEAQGKDAVALARDLQKACVKNGGESSISKNI
FT                   KRELISVAKILNINWIERGVESDAKVICSRGAVCPRKPTCYK"
FT   gene            complement(333230..334339)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333230..334339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63528.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYKNLIRFKDITFNPKTNQIIKNDCTIKLTHSESKILKLLLTSP
FT                   NKVFSKDEIFAYVWEGTATNIGVVPQAISVLRKKLHSNDIYLIETIKKKGYKADVHNTF
FT                   FEKNRLNKNHLILSLIAFIIFCISLILFERHIINTKNKTKVTEVTLEESVPNVFQTSDS
FT                   LPFVFDPTVLKSNTTYYINRQPNNLNISACRQIGTQCDLTYNKIVFIENNDKNAIITQY
FT                   IQDVKFTDVKYKDELNKNPSRFNYAAKVIIDSENDYHYKGQVIANYNLKQRNNKFVYNK
FT                   VSIVIDETGFTGQCSYTRGGASPSFECQEGDCTNYVGSISDPSKAVAYKNLFQYPSSGL
FT                   NILLFPIDDDVSLFYNTESGLSYLVYQYN"
FT   gene            complement(334766..336682)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334766..336682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0295"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system
FT                   protein KefC (K+/H+ antiporter)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00999;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02254; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64536.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYFLQAFIYLVAAVIAVPIAKRLGLGSVLGYLIAGVVIGPIIG
FT                   LVGEETTTIQHFAEFGVVMMLFLVGLELEPKMLWNMRNRLMGLGGLQVVGTTAAVMGLA
FT                   MFFGQSWTIALTIGLIFALSSTAIVLQTFNEKGLAKTEGGQNAFSVLLFQDIAVIPMLA
FT                   FIPLLALPELVEKAQLAAATASEHHEELSLVAGLPGWAYGLVITASIALVVVGGHYLSR
FT                   PLFRFVASSGLREIFTATALMLVIGIAALMSLVGLSPALGTFLAGVVLANSEFRHELES
FT                   NIDPFKGLLLGLFFITVGAGIDFGILFDDFFLIIGLTIGVMVLKAAVLYILALVFKIKN
FT                   SNRWLFTLSLAQAGEFGFVLLSFTVQNHVLPQEVAQPLSLVVALSMFFTPGLFILFDKV
FT                   ILPKFEQQSNERETDTIEEKGTVIIAGGGRFGQVVNRFLVSNHVNTVVLDHQADQVDSL
FT                   RKVNTKSYFGDATRPDLLHTAGIEHAAMLVVAIDNQESSIELVKYVKHTYPNVKILARA
FT                   FDRGHSYMLRCAGADFIESETTRSALEMGAEAMRNLGQHPFHVEQQKIAYKKVENQSSD
FT                   KLYQAWLDDSEGERFDNNYRKLFIELEGTIKHAMSKDRSDKHNQSERAWTPPPKGYTDY
FT                   IDE"
FT   gene            complement(336690..337307)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336690..337307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0296"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 14"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPAKKVLILFAHPSQHRSEVNVALIKQAKKIEHVTVVDLYHDY
FT                   PKFNIDIDKEQKQLLDHDIVIFQFPLYWYSTPAILKEWQDMVLEYGFAYGSDGNALKGK
FT                   TFLCAITAGGKEEAYQTNGYNQFTIRELLHPLEQMASLTNMEYIAPLVLFGARTALEDD
FT                   RIERHTERFKILLSALVEDRVDTEIAKTLPKLNHSFDKFIKE"
FT   gene            complement(337423..337752)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337423..337752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0297"
FT                   /product="quaternary ammonium compound-resistance protein
FT                   QacE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00893"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63426.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWLFLLLAVASEAFSHVALKATDGLSHLVPNVIVITGHLGAFYF
FT                   LSQAMKTLPVGIAHASWAGLAIIAVTLISSAFYHQHLDNKIWLGIGFISIGIAIINLSS
FT                   TPHVH"
FT   gene            complement(337911..338318)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337911..338318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0298"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63874.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQEEFEVEAIGVEVNVQPIELYKVLKIANVVSGGGEAKHVIGE
FT                   GYVGVNGELEQRKRRKMYDGDVIEFNEEYYVVICDTPVGELPEIEEKPQPTQIEPEYSA
FT                   PKTKKAKKKKQKPEQPTTVDPESGRRSINFF"
FT   gene            complement(338451..339599)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338451..339599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0299"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00111;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03473; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63575.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTISTLSQINIFPVKSIAGVSQSSAYVEKQGLQCDRRFMVTDL
FT                   NGKMITARTHPQMVKISAIIEPDGLILCYPGLIDLHLTFNELEMKETEAKVWNDVFFAY
FT                   TTNQEANLWFSSILSTDVQLLYTGEQSNRIREKIQTNVSFADGYPLLVISEASLAELNK
FT                   RSSSHHTMSQFRTNLVISGDDSFIEDSWKRIRIGEVEFEVVKPCQRCILTTVNPRTAQY
FT                   HPNKEPLKTFSTFRADENGNVYFGQNLIAKNEGTIKLGDKIEVLESKEKEFYLDSSSDT
FT                   QEETITSESNKNTDTPKEVTISLNGHLFTGNTEQPLLVQVEEAGLNINNSCRAGLCGAC
FT                   RVTLESGKVEQEDSPALNQKLKEAGMILACCSIPKTDVEIVD"
FT   gene            complement(339673..340929)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339673..340929)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0300"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET39"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64359.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKATDLNKGSQQPSFFKKIRWTFGILTFLMFGLFWAVIYIAEDQ
FT                   LEIISLHHWLDTEANQYIKKYAQLGDDTPLPNEDEFSTYWSEREHPLWLNNYKKAGLYE
FT                   QLLGTEDKHFIVTPHPSGEGLLYILFQDDADDYLDEYEANLHTLTLFLGTFSTILMILY
FT                   GIYFVRSISVPLRHIQHKVGLMSPEHPDFTIDTKYQETQEIERSLLESKHHIAQFFTRE
FT                   KEFSRFASHELRTPIMVIQGSADLLAKVPNQPNVALKAINRLHQASEEMTLLTETFLLL
FT                   GKQDIETHHFHHYKIEEILKTQLNHLQPLFAKQEMGAQLSIIEGEPCLAPSSFITVVIN
FT                   NLIKNAFSYSVGDIQIELNNNQLCITNCHDGNDTYNAGYGCGLVIVERICERMNWAFTI
FT                   EQTAKDFITTVNFTSFQMT"
FT   gene            complement(340904..341581)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340904..341581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0301"
FT                   /product="ColR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET40"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMKVLIVEDNHHVAETIADYLELVGIDIDCAYHGAAAIEILK
FT                   EETFDVIVMDIMMPKLDGISTVEVLRTDYACSTPILFLTAKDTLEDKVHAFEVGGDDYL
FT                   VKPFAMEELHVRLLALSKRGRRTDIGKLTFEDMEMDIKAGTLYRQQKLIKLAPIQLKII
FT                   GLLMKKAPDIVSKNEVIEHVWGDESPSSDALRSHLYTIRNAIDKDFDIPRLETIHGKGY
FT                   RLK"
FT   gene            341651..342532
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0302"
FT   CDS_pept        341651..342532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0302"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET41"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAVLLLGSMVLTGCGSDESSDSRASNTYMGEIESVNAHADSM
FT                   TVNAMALSLSNARIELNGHYVDSTELEPGMQVDVEYDDGIAYEVDIDPEIVGIATLVTE
FT                   SEITVNGQVFEHANIAKDLVGTNANRVMLFGYVDQTGKWVINAIHKANFLPAEDLYEGK
FT                   ITSIEKASSHFNIGTMKVDYSNAGMDYEDLAELKVNAWVEVEGHFSTDFKAYDVDVEDD
FT                   LDLANAEVEGYVTALNNDKTLMTLNGRVDVVITENTRFEDGIKDELKVGSRVDVDLINN
FT                   AGQLQASEIEFD"
FT   gene            342676..343584
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0303"
FT   CDS_pept        342676..343584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0303"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein YedI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET42"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64211.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLSLLTLLDDIASVLDDVALMSKVAAKKTAGVLGDDLALNAQQ
FT                   VSGVRAEREIPVVWGVAKGSFRNKCILVPAALLISSIAPWLITPLLLIGGLFLCFEGAE
FT                   KVHEKFFEHHDAQKEHKKEKETNPEDIADYEQKKIKGAVRTDFILSAEIIVIALGTVQG
FT                   HPFLTQVLVMSLIAVLMTIGVYGLVAGIVKMDDLGFYLQRKSEGKGVIGSIGNGLVAMA
FT                   PKLMKLLTVVGTIAMFLVGGGIVVHSLPFVHHALGSVTNLLPSIPYVSATYPTIGNGFI
FT                   GLFSGFILLFIMAMYQKVKSK"
FT   gene            complement(343587..343961)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343587..343961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0304"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET43"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFFIKSLVIISSLFLFGCAKTTTVTNQNAVNTHPVEVFYSPPT
FT                   ERTYTELGIINTQTGQTIFHDRSNEGMVAKLQDEAEKLGADAIIVRASQEGTWGLKGGG
FT                   NTGFERGNAEAIAIKFTDEQ"
FT   gene            344226..345131
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0305"
FT   CDS_pept        344226..345131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0305"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET44"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQKDFDMNLLRVFVSVCQTGSFTKASEELELTQSSVSNAIRRL
FT                   KKALGNELFTRSGRGIEMTAFGKHFFEAVEPSVMSLVNTIGRDDRFEPLTSSRNFIVYA
FT                   LESVLPRLQIRLRELLKGSNITVTLKELPSNEEETFDALMREKVDLVLDVMKPHQSSLK
FT                   SVIVSEDAACCIARIGHPRIFGEMTHEQYFNEDHAFLNMRRVKQTIMEYLAKEELPKRT
FT                   MGSEHTSMLGMMACVAQSDFVGVNSVRLVSQYKEQFKLQMLPLPFSTRTTSIHMIWSVK
FT                   SQSNSANQWLRELIIAAERD"
FT   gene            complement(345142..346152)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345142..346152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0306"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET45"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63960.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVFFFDLLRCIAAIAVVAIHVLAPYRNELNVIPFDQWASAVTI
FT                   NGLSRWAVPVFIMITGALMLSDQREFNPSYYIKKRLGKVLIPFLFWSVFYALFSGLTAQ
FT                   GYDFDSARSVLIDLPFEYTYYHLGFFYYFIPLYFIIPFLRVLVQKLDDKALFSLLGIWL
FT                   LTTCFYLIKFEGIWSLEIWLYSGYLLLGYTLYQRINLSKRNLTIAISLGAFALITTVFM
FT                   VISQSVALDEYTVGRWLSYKTINTVAAAAMLFYVCRYFGESLSDKSQTIIGFISKYSLG
FT                   IYLLHPIFLWPMKNYGWYTGHPLWVIPVWIILSGSGALLLSWLLSKSKATAWLVP"
FT   gene            346395..347354
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0307"
FT   CDS_pept        346395..347354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0307"
FT                   /product="elastase 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00089;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET46"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64499.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVAGALVALFACSISAEEDSDYTISPYIVGGSDANIADYAFMA
FT                   SLMYEYDNQPGTIYPFCGGSILDSMHILTAAHCVYDVPNFRVGDMKVAIEVNDGQDMLA
FT                   ADKVPVEKIYYPNDYDDDSLLNDVAVLKLSRPLTNYTSGHVAELGDLAEQGYRAADTDF
FT                   TIIGYGRLGSNQANSNVDFLSTTVKYVDPVACNIWSNFTTSDKQVCTTGSSLGNGLVTA
FT                   TCQGDSGGPLIWENSGVKTQIGIVSFGPGVCGDEALAAQSVFTDVSQYKSWIRQAQNGE
FT                   IPPTITASSGGGSGGSISFASFVSLVAFGLYRRRKTRF"
FT   gene            complement(347414..348541)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347414..348541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0308"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA desaturase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET47"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63786.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQGTKPSIIWLNVFIFTSSFLLAFVATPIYAYYNPLGSEHWFWL
FT                   LLTFSFCNLSITAGYHRLWSHKAYNAHPALRFIFALGGAFALQNSALHWSSDHRVHHRH
FT                   VDDNDKDPYSAKRGFWFSHIGWMLRHYKPATYDDYGNCRDLQKDNILMWQHKHYIVLAL
FT                   IMNIGIPLLLGVIYGDIIGMLLMIGAVRLALSHHTTFFINSLAHIWGSQPYTEKNTARD
FT                   NGFLAIFTFGEGYHNYHHIFENDYRNGIYWWQYDPTKWFIKTCSWLGLAHKLRISPQAK
FT                   IEKAKALMLRKKAESKIATLHNYHAIKEHLEAEYDALIERMAEYYDSKKQLIENKKDTL
FT                   SKKYELALLNVQHKQIKMQFEHQKRVWNRLVLQYV"
FT   gene            348674..348910
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0309"
FT   CDS_pept        348674..348910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0309"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET48"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSFSEGDIIANQREIVIRLSNKSRTTLQAEVDAITLIGGVNVI
FT                   NAVGSGAKWSVKLDDEEQLQQLAEEIGIAIEYY"
FT   gene            complement(348920..350155)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348920..350155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0310"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction/ ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET49"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIHIDSMYGVVIHRDFTPLFVDEKYAQLFGFESPQEVMNLSSL
FT                   FDIIDPKYHQIAQQAYNDVMQGKETPKVRSYVNQNTQGRIFSVLTVDHVVEWQGLPALQ
FT                   ITVIDMSTIEQANQQILDQEQKYKDLIWHSLQGILVHRDFKPLMVNPAFVDLVKANSVA
FT                   EVMALDSFMCLIPEYNQKNARSLYQQLISKELNSTNDVVENICFDGQTRYFQLFESVID
FT                   WGDLPAIQTSIIDVTEKYHLERQIEYQASHDYLTGLFNRRAITEKLNHNINSHDCCSEI
FT                   CLLIDIDNFKWINDQFGHASGDEVIVRFANLCKKVVGESGIVGRWGGEEFIVFLSNHNL
FT                   QQAKAIATTILKKCELEIYQFSDHRHIITASIGISQCQVTSCNIESLIQTADKNMYQAK
FT                   QQGKNQIVSPED"
FT   gene            complement(350807..350883)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0311"
FT   tRNA            complement(350807..350883)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0311"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(350923..351013)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0312"
FT   tRNA            complement(350923..351013)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0312"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(351096..351593)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351096..351593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET50"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63937.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKAILSISLLLLSSSVFAHESCSNKTIVGQIETIHIDELNTDYE
FT                   ARIDTGAATTSIHATNIQIINQEDESDDMRDHLGDTVKFTTYNEDNVATEHTGRIIKVS
FT                   KIRNAQGVERRYAVRMHLRFNGEEKKVAVNLRDRSKLDYKLLIGRNWLEGDYLVDVEKN
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            complement(351739..352695)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351739..352695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0314"
FT                   /product="tellurium resistance protein TerC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET51"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLTWELFGFVVLAMFALDLFQTRKDTPSLKKALVWSLFWFVLA
FT                   FVFCAVIYLYWPLMAPESSYTRTDASVAFLTGYLLEKMLSVDNLFVFALIFNQFAVPES
FT                   SRPRILLWGIIGALALRAVMIFVGAELLAQYHWILYIFAVFLIITGVKLWFADTEENSD
FT                   FASSKLVMFFKKHIPFDDKYHGNQLFAKVSGKTIATPLLLVVIVIMFTDIMFALDSIPA
FT                   IFAITQEPFLVFAANVFALLGLRSLYFVLQGMLDKFCYLQPALAFILSFIGIKMFLVGT
FT                   KYEVPTVISLLTIVAIITLAIIGSIYKNRSQQQEVQD"
FT   gene            353084..354253
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0315"
FT   CDS_pept        353084..354253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0315"
FT                   /product="FOG: TPR repeat protein, SEL1 subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET52"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWIQIAVVGLLILLAIVCINFFFANQKQKKIEKRKELEESSYRR
FT                   ALAEARAAERQERVYKAQTGHISTQLFLAKEAEMSNFEEALHWYEMAANLNNSIAIRSV
FT                   IRLCDSRRDNPELKEKSTFWGKVVAAEEGGPEDKLALGIAFLQGKGVEANIEKGIALIT
FT                   EAAEANHIPAQLFIADWYVAEANPQPNAKLAAEWNLRAAMLDNVEAQIRIGKQYAEGRG
FT                   VAVDPKKATYWLEVAAESGDAKAQYFAGEMGADTNEKGNSIAYIWLWLAAKNGIEAAVS
FT                   RRDHVGHLVGVDAVIGLQSMAKPLYEKMSKGKLKKHAIIKSLDKLYQRESYFPDENEFM
FT                   VGEEPNTSATENEITADNVEDVVSVTEKKEETKEPMNFSQTKMDSGAKF"
FT   gene            complement(354315..355286)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354315..355286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0316"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET53"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64297.1"
FT                   /translation="MYENETFFCVLSGKFLIKLLAISGGLMNQRITRTLIFLMLTFSTF
FT                   SSYAITLSTWNMEWLTLSPSEKFRSSDRSQQDFEQLNFYFSQSNSKILAFQEVDSKEAI
FT                   QRIVGNDYKIYLSDRSLNSKLQFTDINQYTGFAVHQSIPVIDPNDFSLLPKKKTSKLRY
FT                   ATYIVADIGNPSRPVHLLSVHLKSGCLGQKKKNYSCSTLKQQTDEVIEWINSREANNEE
FT                   YLILGDFNHTLAHPRSWLWKNIKSNTSDTPLLLTEDTKARCTVKQWKRDWPKYTTFTRL
FT                   IDHGITNISNRSFQVTQQQFTEADVKKYQLSDHCPILFEMNN"
FT   gene            355449..357569
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0317"
FT   CDS_pept        355449..357569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0317"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET54"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64232.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITVIKRDGSRAAYKSSRIIDAVKGASEQVTPEIESYAKLVAHA
FT                   VEIALQGQQEVGIRQIQELVENELMQGPHKVLARAYIEYRHDRDIAREKISVLNKEISG
FT                   LIEQSNAELLNENANKDGKVIPTQRDLLAGIVAKHYATRHILPRDIVQAHERGEIHYHD
FT                   LDYAPFFPMFNCMLIDLKGMLTGGFKMGNAEIDTPKSIATATAVTAQIIAQVASHIYGG
FT                   TTINRIDEILAPYVTVSYEKALKLAEKWGIPDAEAFAQAQTEKECYDAFQSLEYEVNTL
FT                   HTANGQTPFVTFGFGLGTSWESKLIQRSILENRIAGLGKNRKTAVFPKLVFAIRDGLNH
FT                   KKADPNYDIKQLALECASKRMYPDILNYDKVVEVTGSFKTPMGCRSFLDLYEENGEQIH
FT                   DGRNNLGVVSLNLPRVAIEAKGDVDTFYKLLDERLVLCRRALESRISRLEGVKARVAPI
FT                   LYMEGACGVRLKPDDDIINIFKNGRASVSLGYIGVHETIEALFGSDDHLYDNAELQVKA
FT                   LEIIQYLKDAVQVWTKETGFGFSLYGTPSENLCSRFCKLDNTQFGVIDKVTDKGYYTNS
FT                   FHLDVQKKVNPYDKIDFEMPYPEISSGGFICYGEFPNMQRNIEALENVWDYSYTRVPYY
FT                   GTNTPIDECYECGYTGEFECTSKGFTCPKCGNHDSTKVSVTRRVCGYLGSPDARPFNFG
FT                   KQEEVQRRVKHL"
FT   gene            357569..358039
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0318"
FT   CDS_pept        357569..358039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0318"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET55"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64454.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYHVYHSIDVINGPGTRCTLFVSGCEHNCKGCYNKSTLNPNSGH
FT                   LFTKELEDKIIADLNDTRIPRRGLSLSGGDPLHPMNCESVLKLVKRVKSECESKDIWMW
FT                   TGYTLSELNPTQKEIVDLIDTLIDGRFEQDKADPSLDWRGSSNQIIHTFNVL"
FT   gene            358130..359317
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0319"
FT   CDS_pept        358130..359317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0319"
FT                   /product="aromatic-amino-acid aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET56"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63919.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNIATPAKDPILSLSIEYRADDRDNKVDLGIGVYRNDQGLTPI
FT                   MKAVSDSAKSIAAEQTTKAYVGLAGCEVFNQSMVDLLLRDTSAYERVSAIQTPGASGAL
FT                   RMLADLIKSTEPDATVWISNPSYVNHQPVMEAAGLKVRHYTYFNPLTKQVDSEAMLADL
FT                   AKAGPKDIILLHGCCHNPTGADIRLSDWIAITELALKNGFIPFVDIAYQGFGDGLEADA
FT                   AGLRFMADRVPQMFIATSCSKNFGLYRERTGAAMVIAGNIEIAMNAKAKLLQMARATYT
FT                   MPPDHGAAIVGRILNDEQLTLSWRTELDEMQKRLVGLRTNLCEALRNETQSEAFDFIEQ
FT                   HKGMFSVIGFTSEQMASLKSEHGIYAVGDGRINIAGMQEKHIDYIAKSVASVANK"
FT   gene            359382..360032
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0320"
FT   CDS_pept        359382..360032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0320"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Zn protease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET57"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKKWSTLLLPILLAGCMSTATTTSETDGATNPSVEQPVTPET
FT                   KPEVKPEQKPQVDPKPPVKPEANELKTADGKLLLGEEEWIYIKAINHNAKARIDTGATT
FT                   SSISAVDIEMFERDGKDWVKFKLAHNEKETKEFESPVSRIVTIRQSSTEKRTDRPVIEA
FT                   WVQIGDLKTKTEFTLNDRTHMTFPVLLGRTFFRDVAVVDVSKKFIQPKVKVEK"
FT   gene            complement(360103..360249)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360103..360249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0321"
FT                   /product="amino-acid abc transporter binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET58"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64489.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMARKYVSKEPVHYVANISRYYVIYKQIAQLQIHREQRNAATY
FT                   KLF"
FT   gene            complement(360251..361456)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360251..361456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0322"
FT                   /product="amino-acid abc transporter binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET59"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64324.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLRRVFWVLLLLPQLALAIELSPLTQTPYVGDLKVLEKKGTIR
FT                   VLVSADLGFYYIEKGQPKGIIAEFLHHFELHLRKNKIHVNVQVIPIPRDDLFTALERGF
FT                   GDLAVANLTITPQRLQFVDFSDPVISNSQEWLVSSPSTPPLESLEDLSGKEVWVRPSSS
FT                   YFESLQRINKQLSSQGISPINVQFLEENLQDYELMEMLNQDILPITVIDSHKSRLWSQV
FT                   MKNITIYETLPIRENANIGWAMRKNSPQLKTAVNKYIRTIRQGSFLGNVIYKKYLANTK
FT                   WLKKAVDPETVKQFKNLAVLFEQYADKYEFDWLMISAQAYQESKFNNRLVSHMGAVGIM
FT                   QVLPKTAKEPYINIKNFRELENNIHAGVKYMSFVHKRYFLKPEITEENQMYFSLAAYNA
FT                   GS"
FT   gene            complement(361547..362980)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(361547..362980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0323"
FT                   /product="amino-acid abc transporter binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET60"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64109.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFHKLFFTLLILPINAEALELAPLSNKSYKGDYNEISKKGVIR
FT                   VLVSMEVGFYQVSNGKPIGIISEFLSHFERHLAKKNDHTHIRIIPVSDDDLIWSLKAGF
FT                   GDIAVGHLAITKARLRHIDFSTPTIKDSEEWLITAKGHAPITELADLSGKEVWVKGSSS
FT                   YFETLQNINDQLTSNNMAPMDVHFLEESLGDNEVLEMVENKLLPATVIENYRAILWKKI
FT                   IPNIQYHEEFPLKQDINIAWAVRKNSPQLTNVVNQYITKIKKGSFLGNLIYKKYLNDEK
FT                   WLAKILQTDNIDKLYELSDIFKHYSSMYNLDWQLTSALAYQESRLDNKAVSHKGAVGIM
FT                   QVLPSTAKDKHVQIENIYTLENNIHAGIKYLSFVHKRYFDKPEISADDQLYFSLAAYNA
FT                   GPAKIRRIRKKAQEQGYDPNVWFNNVELMALKYISKEPVHYVSNISRYYVIYKQIVQLK
FT                   EQKEQRNALNKATFDFDNI"
FT   gene            complement(363244..363783)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363244..363783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET61"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63983.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTKFIKKAFLLATALSSSTAMANNFPYSFFEARIGTSPGTYGV
FT                   QVNQQFTENSHLIAKADTKFSGDWDISGGIGFNGPVNEFSDIYGQLLLHNVKDKGSDKF
FT                   GDEMLTEINIGFRVWLMQQIEVGAQYGQLFDSNDSKNIGSVHFRFHSTEQLSVGAEAKF
FT                   NGVYGGQMMMTARFTF"
FT   gene            complement(363864..364244)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363864..364244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0325"
FT                   /product="protein YgiW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET62"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIIAITAALILSPTIALADGGHNKDHNSRTFNYTGPVETTTV
FT                   AELLTDTSMFAEQDAIIDGRIIRHIRKDKYVFTDGTKEIQIELDDDISQPTAINETTKV
FT                   RIFGEYEGGSTPEIEVERIQLL"
FT   gene            364450..365937
FT                   /gene="cobQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0326"
FT   CDS_pept        364450..365937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0326"
FT                   /product="cobyric acid synthase CobQ"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01656;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07685; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ET63"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63591.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYSPLMVQGTTSDAGKTVLVAGLCRLLANKGIQVAPFKPQNMA
FT                   LNSAVTEDGGEIGRAQALQADAARVKPHVHMNPILLKPNTDIGAQVIVQGKAIETMDAW
FT                   GFHDYKKLAMPYVLESFSYLSNNYECVVIEGAGSPAEINLRENDIANMGFAEAADVPVI
FT                   IVADIDRGGVFAHLYGTLALLSESEQARVKGFVINRFRGDISLLVPGLEWLEEKTGKPV
FT                   LGVIPYLHGLNLEAEDAIKSEQLDKGKFVVKVPVVTRISNHTDFDPLRLHPDIDLQFIG
FT                   KGESLSGADFIILPGSKSVQADLDYVKSQRWDKDIERHLRYGGKVMGICGGYQMLGEYL
FT                   ADPLGIEGAPCSIKGLGYLSISTELQKQKQLTLVEGKLVLPNQSAVKVKGYEIHAGVST
FT                   NLGQEHRPISIHTKDAMRYDGTINSENSIFGTYLHGVFDEPEAFEAILTWAGLEKCQAI
FT                   NMHDIQEEAIERIAKSMEESLDLSLIWPDVFEKNKAY"
FT   gene            365949..366686
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0327"
FT   CDS_pept        365949..366686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0327"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET64"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIMLFLTSMMSTFFASANVTVYAASSLTNVMDDIVYAYQRQTG
FT                   NKIRVSYAGSSSLARQIANGAPADIYLSANTKWMDYLVNQDQIEPNTNRDLLKNSLVLV
FT                   ASKSTPKVDSWQWFVQQKDLRLSMADPRHVPAGIYGKQSLENQKRWESVSHRIASGNNV
FT                   RSALLFVERDEAPLGIVYKTDALSSKGVKIVEEFPNESHDPIVYPIAIVKDKSSKDVLD
FT                   FYHYLLSENATSRFMKYGFTPFK"
FT   gene            366683..367372
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0328"
FT   CDS_pept        366683..367372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0328"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET65"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64362.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTDYEIEALLLSLKIAGIAVSFSLPIGILLAWLLARCDFKGKS
FT                   ILDGIIHLPLVLPPVVIGYLLLISMGRQGIIGKWLYEWFGLTFSFNWKGAALASAIVAL
FT                   PLMVRAIRLALESVDQKLEQAARTLGASRFKVFSTITLPLMLPGILTGAVLAFARSLGE
FT                   FGATISFVSNIEGETRTLPLAMFSYIEIPGAEMEAARLCVISIIVALISLLLSEFLARA
FT                   SKKKLMG"
FT   gene            367376..368470
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0329"
FT   CDS_pept        367376..368470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0329"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03459; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET66"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63838.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIDIKKQLGDLLLDVKLSLPSSGISAIFGRSGAGKSSLANVIS
FT                   GLTSPEEGRITLNNRVLFDSESRVSMPPEKRNIGYVFQDARLFPHYKVEGNLLYGCGGK
FT                   RTPHFNDVVKLLDIESLLARYPHSLSGGEKQRVAIGRAILSEPALLIMDEPLASLDLPR
FT                   KHEVMPYLERLAKEIKIPILYVSHSLDEILRLADNMVLLNQGAVSLSGDITSVWSSPLM
FT                   RPWLNASEHSALLEGTISELHSDHPMTKVTLNNSQQGIWVKSPCNCIEEGRKIRLRIRA
FT                   NDVSLIKQQPQYSSIRNILPVVIEDLTEDKENDVVAVKLNLSGHVLWANITPWARDELQ
FT                   LDIGQSWFAQIKGVSVTQSDLCSK"
FT   gene            368481..369167
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0330"
FT   CDS_pept        368481..369167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0330"
FT                   /product="HAD superfamily (subfamily IA) hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET67"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64572.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQWILFDADETLFHFDAFAGLQRMFAGYGVEFGKEEFIEYQLV
FT                   NKPLWVDYQNNEITAQQLQETRFEYWANKVGVTPKAMNSAFMMAMAEICEPLDGARDLL
FT                   DTLLANNVKMGIITNGFTELQKIRLERTEFSHYFELIVISEQVGVAKPDKRIFEHSFSM
FT                   MGEVDLARVLMVGDNPDSDVLGGMNAGIDTCWLNVHSKSCPEGVQPTYDVTSLANLKTI
FT                   LMSSSS"
FT   gene            complement(369233..369409)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369233..369409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET68"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKVKDAILKKHRKNQTKQSRANKPKYISKADREKMELEAEQ
FT                   TTESLTDTTASED"
FT   gene            complement(369414..369932)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369414..369932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0332"
FT                   /product="nucleoprotein/polynucleotide-associated enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET69"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64595.1"
FT                   /translation="MALSLQEQMLKAGLVNQKKAAKAKKASKKSRVQNREAKAAVEANK
FT                   LAQAERDKELSLQQKQEKEQKELAAQIKQLISVNKIDRTHGDIGYNFTDGTLVKKIYVD
FT                   KAMQDQLVAGRLAIVNYNDDYEVVPAGVADKITLRDESIVVLNNVISEEEKDEDDPYAE
FT                   FVIPDDLMW"
FT   gene            370016..370324
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0333"
FT   CDS_pept        370016..370324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06945"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET70"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPCRAACKNEGGICIGCKRTMKEVLEWRDLGDEGRDKIMGILD
FT                   GEIQTHLCPECGEPAQCDIKMGKETCWCFELEPRSVNLMPDPSVCLCRHCLAKKPVA"
FT   gene            370657..370833
FT                   /gene="torE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0334"
FT   CDS_pept        370657..370833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="torE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0334"
FT                   /product="trimethylamine N-oxide reductase system, TorE
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06796;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET71"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63767.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVVKQGDENQRSSEWKAFFFITVVLFPILSVGVVGAYGFSVWF
FT                   MQMLFFGMPGHGG"
FT   gene            370891..372069
FT                   /gene="torC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0335"
FT   CDS_pept        370891..372069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="torC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0335"
FT                   /product="trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase c-type
FT                   cytochrome TorC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03264;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET72"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64365.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSLLKKAWAVFARPSVHISLGVLTLGGFVAGVIFWGGFNTALEA
FT                   TNTEEFCVSCHADNIAPEYAGTIHDKNRSGVRATCPDCHVPHDWTSKIARKMQASKEVF
FT                   AHVFGFIDTPEKFEERRIILAQHEWDRFSANKSLECRNCHDYDGMDFSKMQPTARIQMQ
FT                   GAKERDQSCVDCHKGIAHKLPANMDSSGGMISELTQLAGNTKYEDGQTYVSVRHLPMYE
FT                   DEKLTVEAGLLNPASQVTVLEEKGDAMKVAIDGWRKVKGFGRVIQEDFGMNIAVGSLLK
FT                   SVSQNDKFVQKFETKEDELTGLPWQRVTVNLWMKKEDFMPDYTTVWQKAEESYKTNCSV
FT                   CHTQPAEAHFDSNTWPGMFDGMMAFVNFDTDSKSLVLKYLQKHSSDFSDEKH"
FT   gene            372093..374555
FT                   /gene="torA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0336"
FT   CDS_pept        372093..374555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="torA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0336"
FT                   /product="trimethylamine-N-oxide reductase TorA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01568; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01409; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR02164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041954"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET73"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63664.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISRRSFLKGVATTSAVSLVGPSLLMSSKANAAETTGTWRTSGS
FT                   HWGAFRAHIYGGKVQELKAIELDKYPTDMLNGIKGIIYSPSRVRYPMVRLDWLKKHKYS
FT                   AETRGNNRFIRVTWDEALDLFYRELERVQKDYGPWALHAGQTGWNQTGSFHNCTAQMQR
FT                   AVGMHGNFIKKVGDYSTGAGQTIMPYVLGSTEVYAQGTSWSEILKHSDNIILWATDPVK
FT                   NLQVGWNCETHESYEYLEQLKEKVAKGEINVLSVDPVKNKTQRYLQNDHMYINPQSDVA
FT                   FMLAVAYTLYTEDMYDKKFIETYCLGFDEFMQYVLGETKDKVVKTPEWAAEICGVSPEQ
FT                   IREFAKMMSTGRTQILFGWCIQRQQHGEQPYWMGTVLSAMTGQIGLAGGGVSYSHHYSS
FT                   VGVPSTGFSGPGGFPRNVDQGHEPKWNNNDYNGYSSTIPVARWIDCLLEPGKEIRYNGS
FT                   KVVLPDFKMMVISGNNPWHHHQDRNRMKKAFQKLQTVVTIDFTWTATCRFSDIVLPACT
FT                   QWERNDIDQYGSYSARGLIAMHKLVDPLYQSKSDFEIMTELTRRFGRHKEYTRGMDEME
FT                   WIRSLYAECRTANEGKFEMPEFDEFWEKGVLDFGEGKPWVRHAAFREDPEVNALGTPSG
FT                   FIEISSRKIERFGYEHCQGHPMWFEKSERSHGGPGSKKHPFWMQSCHPDKRLHSQMCDS
FT                   EEFRATYTVQGREPVYLNPQDAKEKGIKDGDLVRVFNDRGQLLAGAVLTDSYPRGVIRI
FT                   EEGAWYGPLNEKVGAICTYGDPNTLTQDIPSSELAQATSANTCLVDYEKFTGKVPPVTS
FT                   FGGPIIIE"
FT   gene            374793..376778
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0337"
FT   CDS_pept        374793..376778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0337"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET74"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64514.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKLLTNLKTKYQILVPVLATIIVMVVAIYLVNSKLESTNRNVQ
FT                   ISDHRSLQLSNVSIAESRLLFLRLSVSSGFTNYELLKSIDFDGISAELSANFKSMVEEQ
FT                   RKLQEMKAAVKTPEQLQTEVNVLISQLNSYKKYAENISKSNDAKIEEWGNSLYLTTPIQ
FT                   QASELIFTASQSEESKQYWSKVVPEVYSRAAKIEIQMTSLFNDDLYTSVSKTPRIELVE
FT                   KDFEALAKLIAPLENKKAKEILVAAFKVQSELNMSLWNATADINKNKKALTELGSLIYQ
FT                   ELNDEKNRLTEMNGKISDHNMQLISESQNLLLMAITITVIISLIIGIFIAQIVTRPILI
FT                   LQKQMSDISEGRLDSLNEQSSDNEIGELCKNTDGTVIRLQEMISNLRNVGEEVSSSSTE
FT                   LAAIMVQSEANASDQKSQVDLIATAITQLAASANQVDESANQADAKAKEVLTMSRDGAR
FT                   SASEGVKLSQDLASQMDATSGEVMILKDQTDRISEVITVIDSISEQTNLLALNAAIEAA
FT                   RAGESGRGFAVVADEVRVLAAKTQQSTQNIQNIINELQQKSLNVVESVNQSIDMIHQTA
FT                   QMSIDTNNQLLNISESIELISVTNSEMATAANEQNRAIESISENVNMITETISQNVEGI
FT                   KESTQASQHLSELSENQREQLLFFKL"
FT   gene            376847..376963
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0338"
FT   CDS_pept        376847..376963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63807"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET75"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63807.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNINNDYITTVSKESLLALGLTDEEIEYILIIFELEL"
FT   gene            377175..378914
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0339"
FT   CDS_pept        377175..378914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0339"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET76"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63464.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNPLFFLCGQESIPVQTDLIYEFQNDQISMHFSGIHNLPINDHY
FT                   LILQFPTQLEHDAKILGDGFQMLAQTGGKVDSPQEIGRCPDNSPSYRIYSDRAKKRFYN
FT                   YLVIEQSDGFTLFGFTSCYRFAGYFEIHEYQGAMNVMAFLDGEFTHPQDWASNRMESLT
FT                   VIKADSLAELYELYAAKVQQQHPIRPGVKQDAPIGWCSWYAYYADVTEKNVLDNVEVMC
FT                   QKDSEFEWVLLDDGYQAFMGDWLTPSDKFPNGIKALLQDIKAKGKKPAIWIAPFIAQPE
FT                   SDIFKNHPDWFVHHENGELLKAEDITYGGWRCTPWYILDTSKQEVQIHLTEVIHTMKEE
FT                   WGVELFKLDANYWGTLKGKRIQSGITGIEAYRLGMQAITNGAGDALVLGCNAPMWPSLG
FT                   LVDAMRVSDDVERNPQRFEQIAKETFYRSWQHRKLWQIDPDCVTLISLSNQGTERKYYE
FT                   FHRNVILASGGLALSGDPLPDLNKFAKKTWKNILSRLRLTQEAAQFTSLSNKHCTLTLN
FT                   HQHELHCLFNYDDEAMEHTLVADQPSIWRDFWTGEQLNEEPTQMLILTLESGLNSKAIL
FT                   VSN"
FT   gene            379225..381111
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0340"
FT   CDS_pept        379225..381111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0340"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET77"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIISSAMNQSVKNSEVLNVRLQEMTHLSSSETKILQVFSEINRS
FT                   LSNPEALENVDDYVFEQIELINYDFNYIEEEHNKIKDQKHTTQQLITDLNKVSVLLENM
FT                   KDIIESNQTISKKMQTEWAKLPYLSDSIELLSKEVKDNEQHHWIEMEEALYSSSEILQI
FT                   KLNSLYNFNIDKEDFEIIDAEFIKINQVIDDIHQSDAKRKIQLNISNLQSIYHQFSELI
FT                   TNLNNNKSDLFKIENSINYLIKNQSSRINEISSTLSKDSIELVFSSKQMIIISMICFTL
FT                   LTMLITWITIRTIVMPIRILKDQIEFLSEGKLNELNNLIGSNEVAELCQNTDKTAHHLH
FT                   QIVNALRDIASEVSTSSLSLNVLMNTNEKNILEEKSQIELIAAAVTELSAAATQVDHVA
FT                   MNADERAKEALNLSRSGSDTASVSSQLSQELVKQMGLTAQEVESLKVQSEQISEVITVI
FT                   DSISDQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGESGRGFAVVADEVRILAAKTQQSTLTIQEVIDRLQST
FT                   SNDVVESVSKSIKIINETQEMTEKTNSQLLDISKEIEEITCSNTEVATAANEQNQAILS
FT                   ISESINLMTENINKNIDEMNKISSNADRLSELSTSQVEQLKFFTLIDKAHEK"
FT   gene            381101..381247
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0341"
FT   CDS_pept        381101..381247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET78"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63522.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNTKKTGDSQKEASISNGLTVEERDFLYKVFCFPFNQTSKKED
FT                   TKK"
FT   gene            complement(381296..382423)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381296..382423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0342"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, C"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET79"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64407.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKEIVKTQNITIDYSSLTVVINSTKEEIKISLNEANLLFLLYS
FT                   NPNRIYTKDEIYTQCWKDGSVANSVVTQTISLLRKKFLTHNISIIDTIKNKGYKSGDRL
FT                   LAKPIKRFYLLFSSVLILVSLFLIFPIFKQVAPNSITQNLNKVSDNIYMLSTSKPLDIE
FT                   KLNIQSNYLYFLHLGEDKLSLSQCLFVEHKCNDVTNKIIFLETNEDNVETLINQNLTSN
FT                   LKQDKHPVIQKDTDQDGNFNLHTNVQFTSNDDKDYIAFATYNFYFNLQEDKSYDLDMSI
FT                   NISETGYNGKYTYFSDFKAQFDKDTLISNVINEDEQSSLIQHGHIEDQTKLKMFPKTFK
FT                   NDHKYNYLHFYIIDKGFSLTYSEQQDISFIVKEFY"
FT   gene            complement(382433..383257)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382433..383257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0343"
FT                   /product="glutathione import ATP-binding protein GsiA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET80"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63691.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLEVTDLKKDYVFRTGLFRKQVREAVKPVSFSLEAGQTIGFI
FT                   GANGSGKSTLARMLAGVVEPTSGIIKVNGEVLDYKDFQTRCKLIRMIFQDPNSSLNPRI
FT                   QIGRILEGPLKRNTSMSPEARQQRVKDTLLRVGLLPEHAYFYPQMLATGQKQRVCLARA
FT                   LILQPSIIVADEALNGLDMAMRSQIINLFLELQQEMAISFIYVSQHIGVVKHITDKVMV
FT                   MHEGEVVEKGSTQEIFSNPQHSITQRLLESHFDAPTHDRKQRISAATPKIEC"
FT   gene            complement(383241..384254)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383241..384254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0344"
FT                   /product="peptide transport system ATP-binding protein
FT                   SapD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08352; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET81"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64616.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLDIRHLTIELETPQGMVKAVDRMSLTLNEGEIRGLVGESGSG
FT                   KSLVAKAILGITKDNWKISADRMRLGNIDLLALSPKERRRVIGREMAMIFQEPSTCLDP
FT                   SEQVGNQLKEAIPSKYFTGSWWQRWNWRTKGAIALLHKVGIKDHKRIMKCYPYELTDGE
FT                   CQKVMIAMAIANKPRILIADEPTDELDAVTQSQIFRLLSRMNQVNNTTILLISHDLITL
FT                   TQWVDRITVMYCGQSVESACRKDILEAPKHPYTIALLRAMPDFSKDGIPHKAKLESLPG
FT                   TIPPLQHLPIGCRLGPRCPYAQRKCVQVPERQKVKDHKFSCHFPLNFEEKKNDCAS"
FT   gene            complement(384254..385141)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384254..385141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0345"
FT                   /product="peptide transport system permease protein SapC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET82"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64024.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSNSVYQEEHIPTQMERFWLSYRANSLAMFGFWCLLLIVIITIS
FT                   SPWLSPYDPQWQSDYLLMPPSWSSEGDVIFFLGTDDLGRDILSRLLMGSQLTFGYAVIV
FT                   ALLSGFVGCVIGIFAGMTKGLLSSTLNHLLDTILSIPSLLLAIIFVAFLGFGEFNILLA
FT                   IWLALIPRFIRAVYTAVHNEVEKDYVLAARLDGANNFYLLWNSVLPNILTVIVAEMTLA
FT                   ISVAILDITALGFLGLGAQAPSPEWGAMLGDSIELIYTAPWTVTLPGIVITFTVIIINL
FT                   VGDGIQRALNAGTE"
FT   gene            complement(385128..386090)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385128..386090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0346"
FT                   /product="peptide transport system permease protein SapB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET83"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63457.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIYTIRRFNLFIITLLILTLIGFNILRLDETSAWAQTPFLSGWL
FT                   TYLGQLLNGNLGVNQYGVNMLDEILRVFPATIELCFFAFFIALIIGTPIGTIAGMRRGK
FT                   PLDTLISSIALVGYSMPLFWIALLVLMFFSLQLGVTPVSGRYSLLYEFDAKTGFAFIDV
FT                   LASKSPYRAEMLENIIQHLILPTLVLSIAPMTEVVRLMRSSVATVITQNYIKVAHTKGL
FT                   SKFEIMVKHIIRNALPPIIPKLGVQLSGLFTAAILTESIFNWPGVGRWLLDSIINQDFV
FT                   AIQAGVITVASFILLANILSDLLGAAVNPLVRKEFYALK"
FT   gene            complement(386090..387715)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0347"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386090..387715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0347"
FT                   /product="peptide transport periplasmic protein SapA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET84"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIARLLIAATGLFNLTACYDAGIKQTIHDTGFIYCESGNVDFF
FT                   NPQISDGNSILEAISAQIYDRLLIIDPVTQKPSANLATSWQVDDTGTVYTFDLKQNVQF
FT                   HTTEWFTPTRALTANDVVFSFNRILDKNNAFHNVNSGDYPWFNSINFSQMVTSVEAITS
FT                   HQVRFILSTPDNTFLSVLAASYAVIHSEEYAQQLAAIDEKALIDVEPIGTGPFKLVQFQ
FT                   KSELVRLKRHDGYWQGPANMSQVVFDISSRGTGSLAKLLRQECDVVANPISSQLPIIID
FT                   NDALTLYSQTAMNVAYIAINMQEPILQDQRVRKALSFAIDRSSLINSVYYNSGIEAKSI
FT                   LPPASWAYGNDNSHIRYDLNYAKGLLREAGVKDGLELTMWVPLDNNSYNPSPKKSAEII
FT                   QSDFAKLGIDLKLITSDILNPNELKDADIDLVLTGWNANSSDPDSLLRPLLSCDAKQAG
FT                   FGVANWCNEEFDLLLDLAKETNQPRYRINIYRQIQNVLSEELPVIPLAHGVKYQANQSS
FT                   LTGFTLSPFNTYSFHNVVRVKELN"
FT   gene            complement(387793..388812)
FT                   /gene="pspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387793..388812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0348"
FT                   /product="psp operon transcriptional activator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00158;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02954; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07728; match to protein family HMM TIGR02974"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET85"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63489.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKDSLVGESDAFLSALDHASQLATIDRPILILGERGTGKELIAQ
FT                   RLHFLSRRWNEPLISLNCAALNSGTLDSELFGHDAGSFTGAKQRHQGRFERADGGSLFL
FT                   DELTTAPLTVQEKLLRVIEYGEYERVGGSQTLKANVRLICATNQNPQEMVNEKKFRADL
FT                   LDRLSFDVIHLPPLRYRENDVLLLAEHFAIKMCQEMNLAYFAGFSHQAKHQILDYGWPG
FT                   NVRELRNCIERAVFKHNHEEAQIESIQINPFIAPWENAPTKNSSTIINKTVTQDSKPSL
FT                   PLNLKQFQLDQEKELLQQALVETQYHQRKAAEELGITYHQFRGLLKKHQLLTTIKGYS"
FT   gene            388988..389653
FT                   /gene="pspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0349"
FT   CDS_pept        388988..389653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0349"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04012;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02977"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET86"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64410.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFSRFADIVNSNVTSLLDKAENPEKMIRLIIQEMEDTLVEVRT
FT                   ASAKALADKKELTRKISSIEAQVADWQDKASLALLKQREDLARSALIEKQKVQDILSSL
FT                   KTEFILVEESIEKLSAELIELETKLTETRARQQALVIRQQTAQHRNDIKSHTHSGKTER
FT                   AMAKFEQYERRIDELDAKADSYSIGKTNSLEQEFAELQAQDEIDKEIERLKEQMKKDA"
FT   gene            389717..389941
FT                   /gene="pspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0350"
FT   CDS_pept        389717..389941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0350"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06667;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02976"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET87"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFFAFPLAVFFIFVAPLWLFLHYRNKGKAGQGLSYEDGQLLKS
FT                   MTERTDKMQKRIETLEKILDSESPSWRER"
FT   gene            389941..390327
FT                   /gene="pspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0351"
FT   CDS_pept        389941..390327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0351"
FT                   /product="phage shock protein C"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04024;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02978"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET88"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64552.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRELYRDTRNGKIGGVCAGIAQYFGVEPWIVRILVVSAALFSAG
FT                   FLVMLAYFAGMLFLDKAPIEMYYRAEESREHTVKNKPWQAGQSASEVIKRVDRDMARME
FT                   EKIRRMEGYVTSSEYKVRKEFRNL"
FT   gene            390423..391820
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0352"
FT   CDS_pept        390423..391820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0352"
FT                   /product="amino acid regulated cytosolic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET89"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63670.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLAKEMNRWVSRSMDRHVKLAVTGLSRAGKTAFITSLVNQCLH
FT                   ASTSDKLPLLSASREGRLIGAKRVPQSNLSIPSFTYDDGMDSLLSDPPTWPEPTRDVSE
FT                   LRLAIKFKPKSGVLKHFQDSATLFVDIVDYPGEWLLDLPLLDMDYLTWSKQQQANLTGH
FT                   RKVLSEAWLQEAKLLDPLAPVDEKQLARIADAFTDYLHTCKDEKGLHWVQPGRFVLPGE
FT                   LAGAPVLQFFPFMFLHKYTEEELAKTKKGSNIAVLKQRYKHYQQNVVKKFYNDHFRHFD
FT                   RQIVLVDCLQPLNAGENSFNDMRQAIDQLMHSFQYGKSSLLKRLFSPKIDKVLFAATKA
FT                   DHVTPEQHPNMVSLLQQMIYQTWQETAYEGIKMECMSIASIQATTAGMIDEDGEIFAAI
FT                   SGINTAQQPMMMFPGEVPKRIPSKAYWETEPFNFMSFQPLKNENDKPLQHIRMDKAIQF
FT                   LLGDKLI"
FT   gene            391817..392842
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0353"
FT   CDS_pept        391817..392842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET90"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKKQRVFQSQELKQQDVIESLNTQKLFNDNVTFIPQKTEDEE
FT                   ESDSSDIEMSLIKKRTHWSIKTLVIGFLGLTLWQSIDHVITAIQSADFLSLGWAGLISF
FT                   AALLGVTAIGRELLTLRKLKDRAELQEQVTELIDGNGIGQAKVFCEGLARKNLKLNPIE
FT                   YTRWQNSIEPHHSNAEVFEMYDSMVISVQDKRAKALISKHAGESALMVALSPLAVVDML
FT                   LVAWRNIRLIEQVSEVYGVELGYFGRLRLFKMVLQNMAFAGATEIATDVGVDMLSTGLA
FT                   GKLSTRAAQGLGIGLITARFGLKTMNLMRPLPWINDEAPKLSDMRKTIVTQLASKLGTQ
FT                   N"
FT   gene            393103..393981
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0354"
FT   CDS_pept        393103..393981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0354"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET91"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63711.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFTEITSSKSSILNKLAATPIVLTIAGSDSGGGAGIQADIKAI
FT                   SATGGYACSVLTALTAQNTQGVTGIYPISGEFVEQQLDAVFSDLNVIAVKIGMLSDSDI
FT                   IHSVAKKIKQYGPQFLVVDPVMVATSGDLLLQASAIDSLKSELLPLADVITPNLPEAAA
FT                   LINAKVPKNEVEMTAMINQLRQLGAKSVLLKGGHLEEDTNSTDLFILSDTVERLSTARI
FT                   ETRNTHGTGCTLSSAIASYLAQGHELQTAVKLGKQYITQAITHADDLNIGQGHGPVNHF
FT                   FALNVKELRDE"
FT   gene            393974..394720
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0355"
FT   CDS_pept        393974..394720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0355"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine transport ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET92"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNGIGVIISNGTLRYTDNQSPIISGLKMTIPKGKWTAILGRSGC
FT                   GKTSILRYLAGLLKNKVEWSGDIHIDGTESIEGKIAYMAQQDLLMPWLNVIDNVCFASK
FT                   FSEDRKEDKNRAFELLELVGLKGYERSMPSQLSGGMRQRVALARTLMQDKPLVLMDEPF
FT                   SALDAVTRYRLQNLAAQVLVDKTVLLITHDPQEALRLSDRVYIMKGQPASTISLTVSNT
FT                   PIPRKINAELAVLQQQIIDSLEVDYV"
FT   gene            394713..395531
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0356"
FT   CDS_pept        394713..395531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0356"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine transport system permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET93"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFILIKQPSPTPNQVKEKPLQKSISAMIRNVISAIVILGLWQF
FT                   IVMAFALPSFILPSPFSVFSQLIERYDVLLEHSWITAQEILLGLGLGLSMGLLFALQML
FT                   LFDPLRRWLLPILIASQAIPVFAIAPILMLWLGYGIASKVVMAALIIFFPVTTCCYDGL
FT                   RNTPTGYLDLAHTMGASKWAILKYVRLPAALPTLASGIRVAVVVAPIGAVVGEWVGSSK
FT                   GLGYLMLQANARMMIDEMFAALFILAGLSVSLYFLADVLIKKLIPWQHDK"
FT   gene            395559..396506
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0357"
FT   CDS_pept        395559..396506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0357"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET94"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIKGAMALLLSSYSMIVSAEDKTITLMLDWFVNPNHGPVVV
FT                   AQQKGYFKEEGLNITIQEPADPSMPAKLVAANNIDLAISYQTSLTIDVAAGLPLIRSAT
FT                   LIATPLNTLMVLDNGKINSLADLKGKKIGIAIAGNEEATIGTMLKTENVNFSDVNIINV
FT                   GWALSSSLASGKVDAIWGGLRNFETNQLALEGYKAKSFFPEEHGVPSYDELVFVANAKT
FT                   YDADALKKFNHAIEKATQFIVNHPEESWKTFISYAPDTLNNELNKRAWNDTLTRFALRP
FT                   SAVDLQRYDRFSDFMYRHQMIKTQPKAQDFVPVL"
FT   gene            396525..397187
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0358"
FT   CDS_pept        396525..397187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0358"
FT                   /product="TENA/THI-4 family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET95"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63900.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQDLIQACQSEWNEYTEHNFVQQLALGELAHSSFLHYLKQDFL
FT                   FLKQYTRAYALAIYKARTLAEMRMALPSVQALLDSEIAHHVTYCGEWGISEPEMEAEPE
FT                   AFGTVAYTRFVLDTGMSGDVIDLYTALAPCSIGYAVIGAQLLASESTVLEGNPYANWIK
FT                   MYGGEEFQKGVEKSVKQLDILLNDIELESQRGQRLCHIFKTATRMEVAFWQQGLDDA"
FT   gene            397229..398023
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0359"
FT   CDS_pept        397229..398023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0359"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02110;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ET96"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQYIVECLALLREKKPLVVNITNYVVMNNTANALLALGASPIM
FT                   AHSQQEMAEMMSFSGALVINIGTLDSVWTPRMHFAVEQANLNNKVVVLDPVGCGASQLR
FT                   TQVARQIAEAANKLIIRANASEVIALAGENAQSKGVDALDSSDSAVGAACYVAQKYQCS
FT                   VVISGETDYIVTQDAQYKLNNGHAMMPFVTGMGCTHTALTGAFAAIGDESGVVATAVLG
FT                   VAGEIAAEQSAGPGSLQMNLLDTLYQLDEETLTRRLKLTVNA"
FT   gene            398034..398672
FT                   /gene="thiE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0360"
FT   CDS_pept        398034..398672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0360"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02581;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET97"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPYTLYLVTDEKQDIDTLCHVVAEAVKGGVTMVQVREKHGDVR
FT                   AFIQRSLAIKEILKDSGVPLIINDRVDVALAVQADGVHLGQSDMPAQIARQLIGPDMIL
FT                   GLSVENETQLRKAQELPVDYLGISAIFSTPTKTNIIKEWGIQGLAFAVKESQLPLVAIG
FT                   GINDSNIREVGDTGVDGIALVSAICHASSPKQASQALLGLMNDDVELKT"
FT   gene            complement(398678..399484)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398678..399484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0361"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET98"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64286.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKKMPFIVVTILFIFLFVCVFFYHDIGFESSSDIGFEGLTLIL
FT                   LTYIFLTTFNVFKKHPFLFSGSCLLLFNKSYDLLTEFPQVEFYADHFEVIDTLLDDGSL
FT                   FIAFLLIAIGITKMMQILAKQTMKDELTNLYNRRKLSEIKLAQFDLIYFDLNDLKKVND
FT                   LKGHQVGDLMIIRFSQALRNACLEQEMAFRVGGDEFIVTTHKGRSSAFIKHVHEQLCNE
FT                   QISFAYGIKTSTKDDLENALICSDKRMYDMKEEQKKEHQKKCSDSI"
FT   gene            complement(399678..400964)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399678..400964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0362"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ET99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ET99"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLFFLSFFSVSAIAQPTDEIQSNNIFNIIGIALLGGLILNIMPC
FT                   VLPVLGMKLSNMLALSSMNSQSIRLQFLASASGILVSFWLLAFSVLILRITGGMIGWGI
FT                   QYQNPLFIGFMAITMGLFTANLLGLFEIQLSHRFSTFIAQKGDNSTLGNFIQGMFATLL
FT                   ATPCSAPFLGTAIAFALGASTLEMLLIFTFLGLGMALPWLFFAVFPHLISYMPKPGPWM
FT                   DKVKIVFGLMMLSSTLWLLSLLSPFIGVLLTVIIALLFSIYLLYKIAHIHGKNTVITII
FT                   AVIIFLSSSILIVGSMTTKYWVTPTEDNLHWESLDERTIDDYVKQGKTVFVNVSADWCI
FT                   TCKTNKIGVILQNPIYPALQQENVITMQGDWTHPSHKITEYLKKYQRYGVPLTVVYGPN
FT                   APQGLTLPVLLDGDEVIHALNYAKGSSNQ"
FT   gene            401666..403327
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0363"
FT   CDS_pept        401666..403327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0363"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSIKSRLYLLAILPIVLTSLLIMLMTYKETNALNQAQMDMTRT
FT                   QMMEMKRVELKSYLDIVSSELEHLEKQGKSIDEVLETLKPIQFADTGYLFGFQSNGVRI
FT                   LQGNTNDIGNNMWNAKDKRGNYLIQDIITAAKNKSGYSTYYYPKLNETVALPKLAYSVY
FT                   FPTWDLIVGTGFYTDDVDAVIADMKALSDEQLAQSMKAIVLFTLVIVAVVAMIGFYINR
FT                   SIMAPIQKFDESIRSFASGDADLTARMPEFTVPEFNQLSHNFNLFVNSLHQIISNVSLV
FT                   SQDVVAETTRMSERSAQVNAVVTNQRSETEQIATAMTELTTSSHEISANAEQAANSAQD
FT                   ADNNAQVAMQTVNEASESVKTLAAELDEASDVISKLEGDVQNIASTLSVIQDIAEQTNL
FT                   LALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRKLASRTQESTAQIHQRIEALKSGSDSAVQVMA
FT                   ASKNFSTLTVTKAVAASESLSQILVSVNTIMEMNSLIATATQEQSLVGQEISERIVSVS
FT                   DQSSESADLASQNRSGGIVLNQKANELSELVERFTL"
FT   gene            complement(403385..404083)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403385..404083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64069.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFSTHLNVAALTSGAASAALLSANHIDLDTALWLWFLGTIGGL
FT                   LPDIDSDNSTSLDIIFNLFTVCIVLLSIRYFTSDAINERQFMLLIGLPVVIHLIIKYGI
FT                   RNVFEWQTIHRGICHSLLFLLFCGLLTTNTTAFIINDKFKNADLFAWLSGIFVFCGGVI
FT                   HLLLDEIYSVDLANVRIKRSFGSALKLTDFSNLSLSAIFVIATVILAFLAPPIDSSIEA
FT                   LSNWDTFKLW"
FT   gene            404140..404310
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0365"
FT   CDS_pept        404140..404310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0365"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64432.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKIFALLFIALGIYIGMNYGDEVQSVMDSDAFEQVQDTLVDGKD
FT                   LVIEKIEDAVQ"
FT   gene            complement(404477..405145)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(404477..405145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0366"
FT                   /product="inner membrane lipoprotein YiaD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63878.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITIALALLISLTGCQATQRQNATTGESETNSATKGVLAGALA
FT                   GVAIGLATGDNAKERRKNALIGAAAGGAVGGGVGYYFDQQEKALRNELKSSGVQVERVG
FT                   KNELKLVMDNGIGFQSSSYQLDASIYNTLNGVARILVEYPDTALQIDGHTDSSGNATKN
FT                   QTLSEQRADSVRTYLIKQDVAAGRVNARGYGARYPVCDNSTKQGRACNRRVEITILPLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(405297..405857)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405297..405857)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIFFIAFISFFSITVVAQECNANLPRTAANNRYINLDSGIVID
FT                   NLTGLTWMRCPLGKQWNSTNKECRGATQTYFWQSALTMIASINDENGNHRLHKFAGIDK
FT                   WRMPNIKELISLKEAACNSPAMNTKAFGSAFNYDVGDLAGYIWSSTPVNTGNAIYSFDT
FT                   PNGEVISYNPAQHQLSVLLVADQ"
FT   gene            complement(405860..407362)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(405860..407362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0368"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQLTLLATTLALTGCGGSDSPNTSVPSYTLSGTIATQHIAPNS
FT                   KVCVDINQNLMCDANEPTSKADAQGKFSITDTNKNIVTLPLLAETPSAFQSVNSYADNA
FT                   IAASTNNAYIVAPGLQKSTGNKINGITSLIAGHMNNGMTAKKAIEIITTQLSEKGISLR
FT                   GNLLDNLQDPDLAILEQNVITLLKHTKSQNRTQLLTLLSANIINNPVDMVTSVLTEAQS
FT                   LTFIKELNAISLSGSPLNDTGTVLYFTDENSEHNVETSPLSFPGQDADFGFDKIERNPK
FT                   QNNGFKFTKLDMNGNKLGDSASRWRCVLDERSGLIWEIKSANESSIQFKNRQLALELAD
FT                   VTPFSKDEALATCKTAGDEICTTKDYVNYINSIQLCGKSDWRLPRFHEIYNLIDFGERQ
FT                   TNSSSATYGLSHYFFPNQPIGSSDIEEGGVWHQTMTYGTYTPYNNDGALSFNTINLLGE
FT                   NKGSVSTVEVYTSKTPPKFKNTEYENDPSYLFPARLVSAQGN"
FT   gene            complement(407391..409670)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407391..409670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0369"
FT                   /product="proprotein convertase P-domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63510.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYLYYFMFGLWFSTQTLAGEWDYPDQLITISQAQDAKNYLQQT
FT                   YPNHGEYKLRYVTHSKLGAHYNFDLWVDGEYQQQKTIVLSTNKNNHIVRVFKSLQDTII
FT                   RNGKPTTASELEAPRTLNSLTSPTVASGNVITADLMVFDPDLRTMDRAPKPTSQMTDLA
FT                   QYPNPPQYVKKNAEVLLANGQYFLSNSRVRQIDAISLITPKTSSNPTRTEDSNGFLPQE
FT                   GVAKFSSLAELKSIRINDQRFPQVMAFAHLNASAKYIQSLGFSVFNAPIDFDARGLIAD
FT                   NSTYYYGPKALLLGVGGGSPDALDADVLLHELGHSIHYHIVPDWAYGHTGAIGEGFGDY
FT                   WAGSYSYRQQFTDANSSGQEFEIDTVFNWDGYFGTKNTTRSLWNQRARYFKSSEYRAHE
FT                   SVAGELGDELWSTPLFQSLKQSVSTYGENAFTEFDTIVLESMYGLGRGLKMHDLAESMV
FT                   YVANQLYPNKIYAQILTKHFNQHGLILEPFKQEFAHRYIAPNSLIQWILSPTQRSASID
FT                   GDIFINNKLAEHIVSIPFKEMEMNIDYPTGLVCGESFNIETNIKYQFSSNLLSQEWSEN
FT                   TTLIKGIPLFSNPFKPLNIRLPDATTDNSGRPIAGIQTINFIAKNRDGVVDNTFGIYLN
FT                   IEHDNFIDLNISLISPRGTKVNLLNHRQIKNKTFRDYFTVQHDDILAPLLGESSWGTWR
FT                   LEVVDFSPNHSGKLLSWGVGHIRSYQCSSQTASTTASSSTSGGSISLFTLFLLFIFWLR
FT                   RQYLLL"
FT   gene            complement(409680..411815)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409680..411815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0370"
FT                   /product="hemin receptor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00593;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07715; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01785; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSPITAAVLSVLTANFVHANSEVTQFDEVVVTANKVEQPLSKV
FT                   AGSITVINGDDLETKGTTELYDSLNKEAGVSVTGGAGRPQNITIRGMTGNRIVIVKDGI
FT                   KSSDGYGASDINDKVGRNSFDLSNVKSIEVVKGASSSVHGSGAIGGVVIIETKQPEDYL
FT                   KGNDFYSDVSGTYTGISNKYKGSSNLAFRSGNTESLINLSYWQGEETRNYQQDLYNRNV
FT                   DGVNGAYTVNHYIGEELMLTAKIEYYTEDMLREEGSASIQKDGIWHISTYNHKENTQDI
FT                   NAYIGAEYTPYDAFFEKLNSKLYWRDTTTSSDINRLMSRERNNIVEKRREIKAQSFTDQ
FT                   LIGFDNDFISSATLLNQVHNLAYGLSLTSNQYERPNSKSTIDWNGNNVNHTQPFAPARA
FT                   YSLGIYLRDMVEVNNWIITGGLRFDAHSLTPSDSDSIAGFSVKKINSSELSPSVSATYQ
FT                   FTDTLNAYLSYNHGYRAPAYDKAYGYNNHDFVPLTPFLIIPNMDLEAETSDSIEHGIKY
FT                   DSGKTQIYGAVFYQKFENFIDVIQVGMDPSTGNYLKQYQNISGVETYGAELTLAHQFTQ
FT                   EWGINSKIGYVDGKDGDGEYIRTITPLEGNVGITYDLEKLSAYSSLNWASSMDRVPQCA
FT                   TNIGMATECATTSSWATVDLGVNYAVTTDFNISANIINLFDKEYIRYQDVAGIMDSAKG
FT                   YSTEPGRYFTVNAKYVF"
FT   gene            complement(411832..413835)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411832..413835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0371"
FT                   /product="protease II"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00326;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLNVLYCLVLFSSLTFAQDNLNWLKDSSRSNPEVLKYLNNENK
FT                   LTYKFKTKVKPKTDALLEEWQHNQPIKSESPWKIIGDSEYTETQYNGLRQILSRSLKTK
FT                   KITVLFNISNRANQFDYYHLGGWDLSNDHNKLVITEDLTGTEQYQASIVDLRTQSITTL
FT                   THHVEPIVTWSKDDRYVYLIKQEKYSLRPFELIQFDTQQQNITSLFTEKDKKWLLSFYL
FT                   SSDHQYAMVQSNNSNSTEQRILNLTSTHLSLPIKTRQEGVEYYADIAKNKAIINSNHEH
FT                   NLFILYSANIAHISSINNWLPLYRPQKNKRITDFYLFKSGPVVSVNDNKGSQLIYLNTA
FT                   GEIRLRTSLSTSGQVAWISRVGDFNSDTFYLRSMSMVQSPKWEKVNTATLNRALYLEDQ
FT                   YPNIDASLYATEQIIVTNNGIELPVTLAYRKDKLTDTNPVFLYGYGAYGVTMKPYFMPQ
FT                   IISLLDRGVIYAIAHVRGGGYKGEDWYQAGRGINRQNAATDFINAAKSMKLYRNGERKI
FT                   YALGSSAGGTLIATALNQEPKLFQGAALNVPFVDVINSMSDSSLPLTLQQYSEWGNPTI
FT                   QDELNIMKKTDPYLNISKQEYPPLLVQVGFNDSRVPYWEGAKYLTKIRRNSSGKGPYLL
FT                   ETHFNQGHSTNRRDALKQQAFEYIFLLSLINN"
FT   gene            complement(414074..414541)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0372"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414074..414541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0372"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64313.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQNKTQDNNNIDSPQLLLKNQVCFSLYSASNAMIRAYRPLLNT
FT                   LDLTYPQYLAMMVIWEKNGINVKELGHDLHLDSGTLTPLLKRLESKGIVTRERSKEDER
FT                   IRLVFLTKQGIELKNKALSVPNGIFCKSQLQLEELQQLKATCEKLLANLEK"
FT   gene            414693..415115
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0373"
FT   CDS_pept        414693..415115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0373"
FT                   /product="osmotically inducible protein C"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02566;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLYTTKATALAGRNGQVKTDDNMLELALSYPKEMGGTGEATNP
FT                   EQLFAAGYSACFSNAILHVAREMKIKLTQAPVTAEVGIGPNSAGGFALTVALAVVLDLE
FT                   DQQAQQLVKTAHQVCPYSNAVKGNIDVKLSVNGVEL"
FT   gene            415134..415529
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0374"
FT   CDS_pept        415134..415529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLLLTAGRLLLALYFLIPGIMKFVSWDMHIQLMEKHEMPFVPV
FT                   LLGLAGVFQIGAAILLIVNRFTWIVALLLAGLVLVINVSLHDFWNYSGMEGAHEMQNFI
FT                   KNLGIFAGLLVLSGHSMPECCKIKKKS"
FT   gene            complement(415611..417989)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415611..417989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0375"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63895.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKISALAVATALFAVGCTQTTSTTNTSDLKAAQYKNVIDRTGS
FT                   PDYMRDYDFDDHQRFNPFFDMGAWHGHLLPDNDDGMGGFPGTALLTEEYINFMANNFDR
FT                   LSVYKDGKKVKFSMEAYSLPGALVQILTSDDVTIEMTLRFATNRTSLVETKIITNTPVE
FT                   LIWDGQLIEGNHAKEEKSQSEKTIAEEYPNYNRTIVPTDDGLKVTFGKVRATWSLLTSG
FT                   ESEYQIHKSIPTTTKVEGLSFNSTARIEQSTTIYTTYSHVLTAEENQEEQIKILDIFAH
FT                   PQQYLTASEQRWENYLEKGLTNPNATPAQERVAVKAMETLNANWRGAAGAMQFDSVTPS
FT                   VTARWFSGNQTWPWDTWKQAYAMAHFNPEVAKNNIRAMFAYQIQADDAVRPWDKGFIPD
FT                   LVAYNTSPERGGDGGNWNERNTKPSLAAWAVMEVYKTTEDKAWLEEMYPKLVAYHDWWL
FT                   RNRDNNGNGVPEYGASRDKAHNTDNGDMLFTVEHGNKKEELAGLDKYQEIIKSGNYDHI
FT                   EIPAQTAASWESGRDDAAAFGFIDKEQLDAYVKNGGKRSDWEVKFAQNRDKNGTLLGYS
FT                   LLQESVDQASYMYSDNQYLAEMADILGKTSEAKDFREKADKLANYINTCMFDEGTGFFY
FT                   DIRIEDKPLANGCAGKPIVERGKGPEGWSPLFNKAATQSHADAVVKVMKDPKEFNTYVP
FT                   LGTAALTSPAFGPDIYWRGRVWVDQFYFGLKGMESYGYRDDAVQMASAFFDHADGLVGD
FT                   GPIRENYNPLTGDQQGAPNFSWSSAHLYMLYNDFFTAEK"
FT   gene            complement(418120..419115)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418120..419115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0376"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator SyrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTFAKLSLLSTLLLTANVHAIETDFYGEMGIGGRTFFDGNDKG
FT                   RYSDGTYIEGGLAIEEGNWFGLIYGEGWTVQADDDGNAWATGHGWGGFEGGINRFYAGY
FT                   RTDAGTEFIAGRIDSSLDDIQWWGDATPENGYTLPNTRDVHIGIKIRNDVGALRYSISA
FT                   APESDFTEDDAPVHFGKYDEYANKYSYDAFVNGYIQYDIADDLTLLGGAEFTDGSGEMY
FT                   LLGAEYKTLAARVWHHTDQGNEYSEGTETGIMTSAYYEVAKGVYLSAAYNYANTKMDTA
FT                   EDETTSYINGGVWYEYADGKFATAIDSKFFMNNDTTDSSNEIFIMQYYYW"
FT   gene            complement(419479..420903)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419479..420903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0377"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63419.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESVRGTIGKFALLSMTMAAVFNVRNIVNNNIELGLSSAPIFLL
FT                   ATIVYFIPFVFIIAEFVSANKNSESGMYDWLKQPLGTKMAYLGSFLYWFVNLFWFVSLL
FT                   PNVIAYASYAMLGYEYSFSPMVTSIISIVLFAAATHISTKGASWLGKISEMVAYGVFAL
FT                   FGIYVIGALMALGGDHTPAQPITMEAMTPTINWATLGIMCWIFQAAGGAETAAAYLKDV
FT                   KGGQKTFIKVIIAAGILIGAMYAVGSLLVNVFIPRESLTYAGGMVEIFTGMAQYFNISE
FT                   ALVGRFVGIVLFIAMFGSMMMWTAAPVKIHFSEIPKGVYGEKTTELNEHGVPVRAAWWQ
FT                   FAFVFVMLVVNGFGSESVQEMMNTAINLTAGTAMLPPIFIMVAYFVFRLKFDDTPRDFR
FT                   MGSRHFGMGVVSVLILIFVVSMTASAFPTGVDLMKAFFINVFMTMVFSALAYWWISRFE
FT                   KKQAKSQELKTATSTK"
FT   gene            421544..422878
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0378"
FT   CDS_pept        421544..422878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0378"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64620.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVKLFGLEKFFLFVVLFFGVLASIIYYHIYSISILEKSIHINY
FT                   QKVVDVTKRFHGYYINSDTIPLKKGVHDNDGVGVIVNKLGNVKVLSPAINQLYKSLSEV
FT                   IESKYIWTVAVIDKLHHENTENSYFRPLRDGYLRFNNKSLHDSNILESIVNLESLKISY
FT                   KSFHHDDVRITEIYKEQWTGEEIYSVIYPIYLDTKLTSVIIVDIKRGWNSLLIENFNQK
FT                   RWTHFYYGKGANWATFTLALPYTSDKYSPDVSIDIFSILVVSFYISFIVFFAALCGYYF
FT                   YVKVSIMRSYDHMTGFYRRDFYEPKLKALESASFLMIDIDHFKRVNDTYGHDFGDIVIQ
FT                   QVSYRIKNCIRVNDIAIRWGGEEFIVIFQKIDQDDLMNKAEVIRKVIENKSIDGINITI
FT                   SIGGAKQRDFESVNEVIKRADAALYDSKNTGRNRVTLDKNNYDFN"
FT   gene            422982..424193
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0379"
FT   CDS_pept        422982..424193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0379"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63379.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFQSNINKLYDTIRKITPYYLNTNTVELYKGTYTIDQVSVMVNE
FT                   NSKVKELSLGINLLETEIRKYIGDDYWSIAIIQKSDINTDSNTAHFKPLRDIHVNLNSD
FT                   MKYDHNWIDRILINENISSSYHILSLCDLKLTEPYVEKISEQKVRSIFYPIYVNKNLTA
FT                   MFLLDIKDTVFNNWLTQFNKDRFSFLYYINDKNPFFTLDNSIDIPCSPVENILGLSINV
FT                   NKIIIWSLLFASVITCGFIFIEKTLRKFIFYCTLDDMTGLYRRDFYEMKLNHMSGKSII
FT                   IVDIDKFKEINDKHGHFKGDEVITEVCRRLRQCIRGDDLAIRWGGEEFVIVLSNVSCID
FT                   LFNRSEAIRISVSESPIAGMNVSVSIGAAIGQKLSFKRTLKMADTALYQSKNAGRNKVT
FT                   VFEG"
FT   gene            424199..425629
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0380"
FT   CDS_pept        424199..425629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0380"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFITNKYTVYLLILVVFVQFFVVTDYEKFVDNNVRSAIESIEYK
FT                   LDSAKETVGELQKFKEKNCEEMMLPLQKIVALNPMINSISFVRDGAYYCSSIAGKKVFS
FT                   AVLPKREIHIHEKNYLTGMPSFSYYHQYNDDHGVQFYMKGISVDLGDSPVGHLSLSNKE
FT                   YVISKNNVFSLYVPNEKQTHKSEKYDFVILLDYNAELSIKNYLVSHVFTIIIVLLLIML
FT                   IKVLSFKLSLLDIDLIKLKKAIKNNRIVPFIQPIVDADEKIIGGEVLARWITSSGEIIP
FT                   PLSFIPKIEKFGLINAMTKSLLNQLKVYVNEHQVSGLKVSVNFTESCLYDEEMYELCKE
FT                   LSGHFILILEFTESMEFADKNKIISYMEKFRRIGVQFSLDDYGTGYSSLKYLNYYQFDV
FT                   IKIDKSFIDDIETNQHSIKIIENIILLANNLDIQLVAEGVENHRQKKILNDLNISAQQG
FT                   FYYFKPMPLDNFHSIVRS"
FT   gene            complement(425703..428603)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425703..428603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0381"
FT                   /product="metal dependent phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64220.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIIKTIRAKLVFPLHVHISTLFILMIAIICTAQILLANKSMND
FT                   ILLEANSTIFDRIANETRFSMRDEYRPAFNAVGELSKKEIIKTNTLEGRKAYFSELLML
FT                   LKLNNHVSTYRITYPNGDWFGVGIIENQSLRKELNAPPSARFYFIDMPLGTKVTSTIYF
FT                   YDKTSKLIDSRIFKLQKNDPRNEDWFKNSTINKTILSKPRYFNAVNQFGLTIHQKADND
FT                   VVVSADLLMFKVDEVLKSTSNHSSSIRVLYDEESIVYASNYSAHTEINNQAVMLKDIFN
FT                   QSAMAALQQLHLDQEIQRYQHNNEDWYGKIFSVPINQQRTLNLLVAVKASELLSSASVI
FT                   RNQTILWSFLVLCLSIPCVYFVSQRISKPIKQATEQARLISKFDFSQLKQSPTKILEID
FT                   NLNKSVTSMKSAIENYFNLTNTILEEHEIDDLIQIIGRNTANATQAAGAYLYLINDDET
FT                   HIEPHFAWRANTQNEDISGLKRYSLDDKEIAKNLEYILVKKKPFEDLSIQKLDINEQEK
FT                   LGLKDEDTWSLTFPLFTKGKQTIGAMVLVFDIKNSEAIRNDKFDYFESLINFTAIALHG
FT                   RKMLQNQKDLLESFIQVMASAIDTKSPYTGNHCQKVPVLTQWLAEVADQSSSPKFKHFT
FT                   LNNVQKEELRIASWLHDCGKITTPEHVVDKATKLETIYNRIHEIRTRFEVLKRDVEIKQ
FT                   WKEAFEQELPQENKEKLQNEWQKLDDEFTFIAKMNVGDEFLSEKDAAQIQEISQRTWTQ
FT                   TLDSSLGLSWEEKERLNNSDGQQVPLTVNLLQDNLFHLISREMNLPHDERFTLQPTQYE
FT                   NNLGEIYNLLIQRGTLNNEERFIINNHIIQTIQMLEALPFPKTMKDIAKIAGGHHEKMD
FT                   GTGYPMSLTSEEMPLTAKMMAIADIFEALTSHDRPYKKAKTLTESLNIMRFMAKDQHID
FT                   SDLFDLFLTSGLYKKYADAYLKPEQCDDIDIEKFLS"
FT   gene            complement(428707..430137)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428707..430137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0382"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTRGTIGKFALLSMTFAAVYSFNNIINNNIEIGLSSAPMFFL
FT                   ATLFYFVPFCLIVAEFVSLNKNSEAGVYAWVKSSLGGRWAFITAYTYWFVNLFFFTSLL
FT                   PRIIAYASYAFLGFEYIFTPFTTAVLSTLLFAVATHVSNNGAKLLGPITSLTSSLMLLL
FT                   TLSYILLSGGALIGGIEPADPITIEAMTPSFNWAFLGVITWIFMAAGGAESVAVYVNDI
FT                   KGGHKSFVKVIIIAGIFIGALYSVGSILANVFVPREVLKFTGGSVQVFEGLARHFGLSE
FT                   ILMNRFVGVVSFTAMLGSLLMWTATPVKIFFSEIPKGIFGEKTVALNKQGVPERAAWIQ
FT                   FLIVIPLMFIPTLASDTVQDLMSTIINMTAAASMLPPLFIMIAYLNLRLKLDHLERDFR
FT                   MGSRFTGLVIVSILISIFTVGFFASTFPTGADIMTIIFYNVGGIVIFLGFAWWKYSQYE
FT                   KSLTKEQLIEESKAAVQQ"
FT   gene            430206..430346
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0384"
FT   CDS_pept        430206..430346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63688.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFGYGYKPIPPYFLALNVVSDTVLLLFYYGVAWFTYSGNNHLR
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(430312..430764)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430312..430764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0383"
FT                   /product="evolved beta-galactosidase beta-subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64066.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILDNLEQFKVVYRDGRKWNRCVEAIENIGNLRDGIMYSIGDSL
FT                   VYMIEDGIAKNTETFVGNRRYFDIHYYLEGRETVEVADKSELESVQAYSDETDREHLNG
FT                   NGQIHQLCEGQVAVFDNSKAYKFHGDNRVRKVVLKVTIEDGYFLNK"
FT   gene            complement(430764..433823)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430764..433823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0385"
FT                   /product="evolved beta-galactosidase subunit alpha
FT                   (Lactase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00703;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02836; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02837; match to protein family HMM PF02929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64224.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRAYFFSYDSVQAARTFQRELSSHYQLLSGQWTFNFFTNPLLV
FT                   PEEFYSQHMSNWGNITVPNMWQMEGHGDLQYTDEGFPFPIDVPFVPSDNPTGAYQRTFT
FT                   LGETWNDKQTIIKFDGVETYFEVYVNGNYVGFSKGSRLTAEFDISEFAQQGENLLSVRV
FT                   MQWADSTYIEDQDMWWTGGIFRDVYLVGKEQVHVQDITIRTDFDENYQSATLSCKAELE
FT                   NLTNNSVSNYLLGYALFDGQTVVSEGTVNSLSFDTNHSVDINIDMENPTHWTAENPYLY
FT                   QLILTLKDENGKTLEIIPNRVGFRDIKVRDGLFYINNKYVMLHGVNRHDNDHLKGRAVG
FT                   MDRVEKDIVLMKQHNINSVRTAHYPNDPRFYELCDVYGLFVMGETDVETHGFANVGDLS
FT                   RITNDPAWEHVFVERIERHIHAQKNHASIIMWSLGNESGYGCNIKSMYDAAKAIDDTRL
FT                   VHYEEDRDAEVVDIISTMYSRAQLMNAFGEHPHNKPRIICEYAHAMGNGPGGLTEYQNV
FT                   FYKHDSIQGHYVWEWCDHGILAKDENGTEFLKYGGDYGDYPNNYNFCMDGLVYSDQTPG
FT                   PGLKEYKQVIAPVKIRAKDATNGVFTVDNKLWFSNLDDYTITAEIRAEGETLQSTTFKV
FT                   EGLAENSSRDIEITLPELDGRETFVNFTVRKDSRTLYSEANHDIAVYQVQLKENTEQLP
FT                   AFSNSNAIALDITASRLDYVVKGLNFALTFSKVNGKLTSWVVNGDELIASAPKLNFFKP
FT                   MVDNHKQEHEGLWEPAHLQIMQEHFRSIELDASNGKATFTVTSIIAPPVFDFGMRCTYV
FT                   YEINKEGQLNIQLSGERYGDYPHVIPVIGLNLGINNDFDQVQYYGRGPEENYQDSQQAN
FT                   MIDVYQTTVANMFENYPFPQNNGNRQHVRWASLANRHGSGLFVKPEQEINFSAWFYTNQ
FT                   NIHEAQHTIELEKSGYITLNLDHKLMGLGSNSWGSEVLDSYRVYMDKFQYALTLVPFQQ
FT                   GGCSPKALANHTFISNTAFTSKTTIEGGEK"
FT   gene            complement(434218..435213)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434218..435213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0386"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator EbgR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63835.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLKEIANEAEVSLATVSRVLNEDPTLSVKEETKRRIFEIAEKL
FT                   EYKTSSTRKLASALPKLAKEQLHFLALYNYKQETEVNDPYYLAIRHGIETQCDKFDITL
FT                   TNSYESSLDIKNLRVDGILLVGRQTKEQLRAIQKISKNIVYIDYTDHEQNFDSVDIDLA
FT                   RISKEVINYFMNQGYQRIGFIGGQDDENCSDIREEVFAEYGQLKGVVSESDLYRGDFSS
FT                   SSGYKLAKEMLETNYPNAWFIASDSIAIGVLRAIHEKGLRIPEDIALISVNDIPTAKFT
FT                   FPSLSTVRIHSELMGSQGINLLLERRRDERAIPVRVYIPSKLRLRDTTKK"
FT   gene            complement(435316..436095)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435316..436095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0387"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon chain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00929"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63818.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKSLTNKNIITHMMELFSNRHPLHRLEEQRQALIEQNLELPNY
FT                   LAHFLKAPYPSPKENSNDMAFTVVDFETSGLNPKTDHIVSIGWVHIINGVIKLNSAQHH
FT                   IINEPISINAEDEGEERDHTARSLHHILPEQQKMGISLEKAMECFFSNLPSNILVVHGA
FT                   TIEQRFLEQFFLSLQLPNLPMIWLDTLRIEQNTIQQNRYQRDFRLFSLRRQYKLPDYPA
FT                   HHALVDAISTAELFLAQKKRLFNQAIAPIGFLYQKSQ"
FT   gene            complement(436099..437958)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436099..437958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0388"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00027;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64372.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNELLPNIVSFLQTIPPFDLLPQTALNDIAQTIDILLLGPEETI
FT                   SHEDNATHLYIIRTGVVQQNNLDGTLRAKLGSEDIFGFNLQQNDSEFGYSIFAIENTLL
FT                   YRFDYTSLIATVEAYPQVASSLALSLKTRLRAQDSKQDNQQHAHQNYLRPNSDIADSTI
FT                   AIASPMDTIQAVAHQMRNVVGVSCAFIVDENKRLIGMITDKDMTKRVVAQAKNVHDPIS
FT                   SIMTQEIHTVYEDDLVMSAVQLMMKHNIQNIPVLNHQKQVTGFITPQHLIQNDSVQSIF
FT                   LLDKIRHADSISTLIDLSKQRSTVFQGMMESNSSPSIIGQVLSMIYDAFTYRLIELAIE
FT                   QFGQPPCKFTWIVAGSHARNEVHLASDQDNAIILADDATESDRIYFNHFSMYVCKALSE
FT                   LDYTLCKGRFMAATPKWCQKAEIWQEYYRKWSNNPEYELLLNLNVFLEIRPIYGDEALF
FT                   ESVDSCRHELVSNNMQLTVALVRNALRTRPPLGIFKHLVLEKDGNNNKVLNIKKAAISC
FT                   MVDFIRIYSLLQEGTALNTTERMEFLHQVGVLNDSTYQDLNETYHYANRLRFQHQLKAI
FT                   QNDTPIDSQLQPDLFGSFERQHLKDAFRIVSNFQELMKMKFGV"
FT   gene            complement(438099..439730)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438099..439730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0389"
FT                   /product="sodium/glucose cotransporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00474;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00813"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHVENGLGIVDIIVFALYVAIIIGVGLWVSRDKKGSQKSTEDYF
FT                   LAGKSLPWWAVGSSLIAANISAEQFIGMSGSGFSIGLAIASYEWMAALTLIIVGKYFLP
FT                   IFIDKGIYTIPEFVEKRFNKNLKTILAVFWICLYVFVNLTSVLYLGGLALQTILGIPLM
FT                   YSIIGLALFALAYSIYGGLSAVVWTDVIQVFFLILGGLLTTYMAVDFIGGTDGWFSGLS
FT                   KMATAAPGHFEMILDQSNPQYMNLPGIAVLIGGLWVANLYYWGFNQYIIQRTLAAKSIA
FT                   EAQKGIIFAAFLKLLVPFLVVVPGIAAYVITTSPELMSQLGSIATSNVPTLAHADKAYP
FT                   WLTQFLPVGFKGIVFAALAAAIVSSLASMLNSTATIFTMDIYKEFVGKKAGDHKLVNVG
FT                   RISAIVALVVACLIAPMLSNLGQAFQYIQEYTGLVSPGILAVFLLGLFWKKTNSKGAVI
FT                   GVIVSIPFALFLKFMPLNMPFMDQMLYTLLFTMAVIAFTSLSYSDHDDDPKAIALDSSM
FT                   FATERNFNIAAYVVVIILAVLYSVFW"
FT   gene            440017..441027
FT                   /gene="galE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0390"
FT   CDS_pept        440017..441027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0390"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01073; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01370; match to protein family HMM PF02719;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04321; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07993; match to protein family HMM TIGR01179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVTGGMGYIGSHTCIQMIEAGIEPIILDNLENSKVAVLDRIE
FT                   ALTQIRPVFYQGDIRDEAFLDSIFAEHSISSVIHFAGLKAVGESVAKPLEYYDNNVNGS
FT                   LVLARSMRKANVKSIVFSSSATVYGDPAIVPITENSPTGATTNPYGRSKYMVEECFSDL
FT                   FDAENDWSITLLRYFNPVGAHPSGTMGEDPQGIPNNLMPFIAQVAVGRRESLSVFGNDY
FT                   PTPDGTGVRDYIHVMDLADGHIAALKAVGEKAGLHIYNLGTGKGSSVLEMIEAFAQASG
FT                   KPVPYTLCPRRAGDIAECWASTEKAEKELGWKATRNVMEMSADTWRWQSNNPEGY"
FT   gene            441113..442162
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0391"
FT   CDS_pept        441113..442162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0391"
FT                   /product="galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01087;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02744; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVEFNPVDHPHRRYNPLTGQWILVSPHRAKRPWSGQDEKPSTA
FT                   ELPQYDKGCFLCPTNDRISGDTNPDYKGTYVFGNDFAALMTDSPEAPQSSNPLFKTQGV
FT                   RGLSRVICFSPDHSKTLPELPVGQIRNVIDTWNDQIEELGKEYVWVQAFENKGETMGCS
FT                   QPHPHGQIWANSFLPNEIERKEKHLKEYYQEHGSNLLVDYVESELKDGERTVVETEHWI
FT                   AVVPYWAAWPFETMLLPKTHIRRMSELTDEQRDDLALAIKKLTSRYDNLFQCSFPYSMG
FT                   WHYAPFFEEGTDIEHWQLHALFYPPLLRSASVRKFMVGYEMLAESQRDLTAEQAAQKLR
FT                   DVSDVHYKD"
FT   gene            442308..443462
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0392"
FT   CDS_pept        442308..443462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0392"
FT                   /product="galactokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63857.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLIKNVKDAFNSVLSYAPTHILQAPGRVNLIGEHTDYNDGFVL
FT                   PCAINYQTVVAAAKRDDNIVRVVSVDYGNETDEFDITQEITFQENKMWSNYIRGVVKCL
FT                   IGRGYEFKGADISVSGNVPQGAGLSSSAALEVVIGQTFKELYNLDISQAEIALNGQQAE
FT                   NEFVGCNCGIMDQMISAEGNENHAMLLDCRSLETTAVSMPEDMSVVIINSNKKRGLVDS
FT                   EYNTRREQCEEAARIFGVKALRDVTIEEFNAKAHELDEMVAKRARHVITENDRTEEAAK
FT                   VLASGDMKRMAVLMAESHASMRDDFEITVSEVDTLVDIVKNVIGAEGGVRMTGGGFGGC
FT                   IVALVPPMLVDEVKAAVEELYEAKTGLKESIYVCQATNGAGLVL"
FT   gene            443472..444533
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0393"
FT   CDS_pept        443472..444533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0393"
FT                   /product="galactose mutarotase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01263;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63891.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQSTLFETMTQEAASDGRLAQLFELKNQHGMRAVFMDIGATWL
FT                   SCKVPVKGQLREVLLGQSTMADFLEQQSYMGVTVGRYANRIANGQFKIDGIKHQVETNQ
FT                   AGNTLHGGPEGFNKRRWTVVEATEGSVEFGLVSSDGDQGFPGDLDVTVKYQLTNDNEVT
FT                   ISYKAKTNKTTPINLTNHAYFNLLGADSEHLGIDHILSVNSQEFVPSTELGIPKGQWKR
FT                   VKNTNFDFTSPKVISQDFMLDKDQEKAKGYDHSFVLDKACSKGESAASLTSPDSLVTMH
FT                   VFTTKPAMQLYTGNWLAGTPNRVGGEYQDYSGIALETQFLPDALNHPEWDHPSAILKPD
FT                   ETYQHQTCYQFIV"
FT   gene            complement(444595..447645)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444595..447645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0394"
FT                   /product="transporter, AcrB/D/F family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64339.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIARYTIAKRTSVWVLIALILFGGYLSYLKLGRFEDPEFVIRQA
FT                   VINTPYSGATAQEVSDEVTDIIEGAVQSLQEVKEIKSVSKQSMSEVTVEIKLEFAGSQA
FT                   ALQQVWDKLRRKVGDAQRMLPPGAGSSIVNDDFSDVYALFFAVTGDGFSDKQLQDYVDD
FT                   LRRELVLVPGVAKTATLGERQETIFIEMSGERMAKFGVSAEKVYQVLQKQNMVTVAGSI
FT                   ETDSMRIPVIPSSNVNSFNDLINLQINLGDNNAVLRLGDIATVTRGYQEPQSMMVRYNG
FT                   QRAVGFGISNVAGGNVVDMGDAVKARIAELENQRPLGIELNVISMQSDSVRASVTNFID
FT                   NLIAAVVIVFIVLLLFMGVRSGIIIGFVLLLTVAGTLCIMLIEDIAMQRISLGALIIAL
FT                   GMLVDNAIVVTDGILVRLQTTPNDSRDEIVSDVVNATKWPLLGGTVVGICAFSAIGLSP
FT                   SDMGEYAGSLFWVILYSMLLSWVFAVTITPMLCYDFLKVKPVDTQAPVGRISRWYRQLL
FT                   TWVIKHRVISLSLLLMVLFTSIYGAKYIPPGFMPESQRAQFVVDVYLPQGSDIKRTEQT
FT                   IASIEHDIKQKAGITNITSFVGGGGLRFMLTYSPEARNPSYGQLLIDIDDYQNIAPLLG
FT                   ELQSELDEKYTDASIKVWKFMLGRGGGKKIEAGFKGPDSAVLRQLAEQAKTIMLNDPQL
FT                   IAVQDDWRQQVPVLRPRYSEEKAQQFGLTTQEINQAIAQTLSGRNVGVYREGNDLIPIV
FT                   ARSPETERSHQRAIENTEVYSHAVGGFISVSQLVESTDVVWEDAILRRIDRMPTILVQA
FT                   DPAPGVLTADAFNQVRQKIEAIELPSGYELIWYGEYKASKDANEGLVISAPYGFAAMIL
FT                   SVIFMFNALRQPLVIWLTAPLAIIGVTVGLIIFQTPFEFMAILGFLSLIGMMVKNAIVL
FT                   VDQADAEIREGKLPYNAIIDASLSRARPVLLGALTTILGVAPLLIDPFFKSMAVTIMFG
FT                   LLFATILTLIVIPLFYAMFFRIKAIDA"
FT   gene            complement(447649..448761)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447649..448761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0395"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63776.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTTSTLMLIKKTAIAVSLAVGSMVISGCDTNEVAKEISQPTIR
FT                   PALTEIVSPSANAQLRFNGVVRSAQRADLAFRMSGRVINVLVDEGQQVKKGQLLAQLDP
FT                   RDAQTALESARVEYKNSKAEYTRGKAIYEKSQAIAKSDLDTLITRYQLAKNRLDEAQRQ
FT                   LEYTQLHAPFDGIIGKKMIDNHVQIQANNPVLTVHNVDDLEVLINIPDSVMLGNLKGSK
FT                   ALAQISALRNETFPLVLSTYGTQADPITQTYPVVLTFEDLRGFNVLPGMTVKVVPVYSD
FT                   EQDQASLLITVPLTAVVPDNQGGQFVWVVTQENKVQKRIINAGTLVSNRIVINDGLHTG
FT                   ERIITAGASSLKEGMEVRPYTDALSSQVEE"
FT   gene            448932..449543
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0396"
FT   CDS_pept        448932..449543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0396"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63531.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKKLTRSQQKHLDIINAAKEEFIEFGFLAANMDRITSSAEVSKR
FT                   TLYRHFESKEVLFESVLTIINDSVNESVSYHFDFKKSMEEQLTEIAYKEIDVLYKTYGI
FT                   ALARTIVMEFLRQPEMAKHLIQNIYSIRAITQWFRSAIEAKRLKDIDPKQMTDVYVSLF
FT                   QGLFFWPQVMHLDIEPQGKELRQKIETLTTIFLQSYGVAE"
FT   gene            449691..452285
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0397"
FT   CDS_pept        449691..452285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0397"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00512; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63581.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNNMSLKKKSILALACYVCFLITVIGSITYYVVEPPIRENLENN
FT                   LNLRTQLLAREIEDPLNHSLSTLHALVGVAASGYSIDVLEDMTYSVFKESDDIIISGGI
FT                   WPEPNTLVSSKQLASIFYSRDERGKITSVNDYNIPSNTPYQQESWYTSVSHENSSHNIS
FT                   WSEVYIDPFTKQKMITASQPYFKNNQFVGVATIDISLKGLIGVIESQAEKHQLGISVYD
FT                   GNTTIAEYKFSVNKSMYVVEHFMDDLRWELKVVNSVLTVADETFAQVVNIELGIVPILL
FT                   ACVILAYYFINRSLINPIVLISQQVNERESSEKIDINYGYKDEIADLIYSFNQETEYLE
FT                   IEKSKAEALAKAKSSFLANMSHEIRTPLNGIIGMSDILTETDLTPVQSEYVETIDTSSQ
FT                   TLLLLINDILDLSKIESGNLVIVPQESNVEEVAYDTLTVILSKATEKGLALQIDLANDL
FT                   PELVMLDEHRLRQILMNLMSNAVKFTQDGAVILSINYQQKENGRGLLFFSVKDTGIGIS
FT                   KDKCEQIFEPFTQEDSSITRQFGGTGLGLAICRQLVEMLGGELKVDSEKGFGSKFHFIL
FT                   DVEVVEPTHKGLDQYAQSSCVIVSNHMLYATQLEMECKKLGINSRIVQKFVPQDDLISQ
FT                   SDVVIYCQKSSSEALNHVRQMNEYKHRPAIIICKKHQDEKVDFERTIEGVITYPLLGKR
FT                   FYKVMKQAFIVSQSHQGIVSEVKTNGDSEYGEMIDSPHNHKNNLEIIKTVLVVEDNAIN
FT                   QKVASLLLKKAGFSVEIANNGQEALDMVMSKTSPYSLVLMDCMMPIMDGFAATEAIRKW
FT                   EENQEKKRLPIIALTASVFVEDIDKCYQSGMDDYVAKPFRKELILEKLEAYT"
FT   gene            complement(452314..453312)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452314..453312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0398"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator GalR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63812.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKDVAKEAGVSVATVSRVVNKSPKASKAAIESVNAAMTKLGY
FT                   RPNANARALVSKSTNTIGVLVADVSDPFFGSLIKAVDAVARTNNKHLLIGNGYHNAQVE
FT                   KEAIELLINSRCESLIIHSKGLSDDELTQFAKEVPGLVIINRHVPQIAHRCISLDNQLG
FT                   STLATEHLIENGHQQLAYINSNQQIDDSFDRKLGFTKALNKHGLPIDNSLISEGEPTDE
FT                   GGEKAMTQLIETKQPFSGVVCYNDYMAAGAIASLEKAGISVPDQVSIVGFDNGLIAKYV
FT                   HPKLTTIDYPISEMATQAALLSLVLAKDEKPEIEKEVYAPTLIKRNSVHTQ"
FT   gene            453443..453775
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0399"
FT   CDS_pept        453443..453775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0399"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase (Methionine--tRNA
FT                   ligase)(MetRS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64353.1"
FT                   /translation="METIAYGDFAKLDIRVGKITEVKRHENADKLYIVQIDVGERSLQT
FT                   VTSLVPYYTEEELMNKQVVVLCNLAKAKMRGETSECMLLCAETDDESESVLLTPERMMS
FT                   TGVKIV"
FT   gene            454037..455545
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0400"
FT   CDS_pept        454037..455545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0400"
FT                   /product="sodium/proton-dependent alanine carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01235;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63967.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGVVDFLNGIIWSPFLIYLCLGAGLFYSIQTRFVQVRHFKEMCR
FT                   LLVSNKESSKGISSFQALAVSLSGRVGTGNIAGVAAAIGFGGPGAVFWMWVVAFLGAAT
FT                   AYAESTLAQIYKEEDEGQFRGGPAYYIEKAMGQKWYAWIFAIATIFACGVLLPGVQSNS
FT                   IGNAVETAFGSGSMIDTGLGVFSFAKIFTGAVISIILGFIIFGGVKRIANFTQIVVPFM
FT                   ALAYIILAFVIILLNINEVPTIFAMIIGDAFTPMAGFGAAIGWGVKRGVYSNEAGQGTG
FT                   PHAAAAASVEHPAQQGLVQSFSIYIDTLLVCSATAFMILITGAYNVHGSGEGVFLVQNI
FT                   SETIGANGPMFTQMAIESTLPGIGKIFIAFALFFFAFTTILAYYYIAETNIAYIRRTLK
FT                   IDGMMFVLKVVIMSAVFYGTIKTANLAWAMGDVGVGVMAWLNIIGILIIFFLSKPALKA
FT                   LKDYEEQQKQGVKSFTFDPVKLGIKGATYWEQKLERNKNKSREK"
FT   gene            455625..456017
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0401"
FT   CDS_pept        455625..456017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0401"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63971.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILELDELLKTMKPELLTQEYVFCSVEGELKEYISLNSIGSFV
FT                   EQEGLTLVLEKDVALKENIPFEGVFRQITLTVHSSLDAVGLTAAVSTKLASKGISANVV
FT                   AAFYHDHIFVQSSKAELALSALKEIE"
FT   gene            456098..456445
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0402"
FT   CDS_pept        456098..456445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0402"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQRINPSEKWSDVTVFNKMAHFVEVAEDETADMLGQTEQVFAQ
FT                   AEAMLASVNSDKSRLVSVTIYVTDFANLAVFNEAWIKWLPEGCAPSRACLKVELADPNY
FT                   LVEIAFVAAVK"
FT   gene            456809..458125
FT                   /gene="brnQ_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0403"
FT   CDS_pept        456809..458125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="brnQ_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0403"
FT                   /product="branched-chain amino acid transport system II
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05525;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63571.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRDLAAIGFMTFALFLGAGNLIYPPLMAQQAGENWLVAIAGFL
FT                   LTAVGLPAFTLVVLGRLSSADKLTALLPKWMDRSFWFLVLTTLGPAFVLPRAVTVAYEM
FT                   GVKPFYSGNGLMVFSALFCALTLWLALKPGKLVDYIGKVMTPALIAMLAVLVIAALVNP
FT                   LGEPSQAIEVYQQAPTVNGLIQGYMTLDAIAAVAFGWVIIQTIRSKGIEDKKAISYYTI
FT                   RIAVIYSVLMSLCYLAMGYLGSTSSEIAPSATNGGEILTRYAAGEFGMLGQILLAAITL
FT                   MACLTTTIGLTNANSEYYKNTYGVTFKVSATVIMVLTAIISNFGLETIIEVSLPAILIL
FT                   CPIAISLIIAMVLISEKSESNTLTISMSHTAVVCIAALFGTIDALHILGKLPEAMTAFC
FT                   EQWLPLFSSHTSWLLPVFITIFVHKLFNKTVLKNVAVNN"
FT   gene            458199..459095
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0404"
FT   CDS_pept        458199..459095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0404"
FT                   /product="deacetylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64105.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALIYHPIYSQLALPDGHRYPIQKYQRLYQAIQSHYSDELYCCF
FT                   EPIPLSIEAIKQVHEENYVNALVTGTLPAAKMRRIGFPWSESLIERTLLSASGTCLTVD
FT                   KALENGSAIHLSGGYHHAHYDFGSGFCLVNDLAIAAHHGLSKDSIDKVLIIDSDVHHGD
FT                   GTATLCADRGDIITLSFHCDKNFPARKPISDYDVPLSVGTQDNEFLEAFEQIVEMAINH
FT                   HQPDLIIYDAGVDIHIDDELGYLSVSTEGLYQRDRFMKSIATQKGIPIACVAGGGYRSN
FT                   HEDLVEPHLQLIRAFVT"
FT   gene            459312..460997
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0405"
FT   CDS_pept        459312..460997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILLLAGIIIISVATAFVVNETLHSHDVSDRSVDYKKQLIEL
FT                   SAVCKSLECQVIADFNRFNKNEYQNNIEDIAESIRPIINYQNGPKIGTAILNIALQDGD
FT                   LNEDSQLLVLDKIATLRYKDNDLYGMIDPSLKYIDIAHESGDELKVATGEFSLALIVTY
FT                   FKGYDFANKIINSIQYKDSSDEWKKLKTRATLSLAENKLAINKPRKALSLLENVDQYQA
FT                   AYNKEDWRDYHVYLLSLRAEAYDEVGLIEKANQCLILAQAELEKDKVSLLLDKHILIKI
FT                   IEFKLALKNENYSLIESKKEELLKIADRTNQIRFTKLVYSTLFDYYLKTNNTIEFYNLN
FT                   KRYNAVRDERQSASYHLLISNKLKQSENSNLNEDHQQSLLFLKIAFVILLVISSLLLMM
FT                   IVKIKYLNIETYTDPLTRSLNRRKFMIDYEGIAQKDHAFLILDIDGFKAINDSFGHEVG
FT                   DEVLEKVASEIALILGNHHKCYRIGGEEFVVLFTLVEPLGCIELAEDIRRSVESLPWNH
FT                   DLKVTISGGLSFSGKEKNTYKLADELLYNAKRTSKNVILNDSIY"
FT   gene            461278..461709
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0406"
FT   CDS_pept        461278..461709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0406"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIA component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64442.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSLVNTDLITLDLKSTTKDGVFSELAETLLQNGRINNKENFLT
FT                   DIYTRESQCVTSDMGIAYPHAKSPSVITPAIAVGVSKEPIEYQADDEQPSVFFMIASPE
FT                   SGDHHIYALQALFEKFGDDLIADMQKATTKQQILDLLTN"
FT   gene            461727..463121
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0407"
FT   CDS_pept        461727..463121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0407"
FT                   /product="pts system, fructose-specific iibc component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02378;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02379; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00829; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63549.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMTATHNQSDWKQTLSKLKGHLLFGTSHMLPFVVAGGVLLALA
FT                   VMATGKGAVPDTGILADISTIAIKGLVLFPIILGGFIGYSIADKPALAPAFIASGIMAD
FT                   LGGGFLGCIVAGFIAGGVVLQLKKLPIPAHLSALGVYFIYPLVGTLVSAGIVMWGLGAA
FT                   ISSFMVGMNEFLASMAGSSKAVLGAILGGMTAFDMGGPINKVATLFAQTQVNTQPWLMG
FT                   GVGIAICTPPLGMALATFLFKKKFSKEEQEAGKAAAIMGSIGISEGAIPFAANDPVRVL
FT                   PSIVIGGMVGCVFGFLTDVLLHAPWGGLITAPVSSNIPMYVVGIALGSLTTALIVGFWK
FT                   PVVEEEAELATAAPVQTPTAAPVAGEGEYDVLAVTCCPSGVAHTFMAAKALEKAGAAAG
FT                   IKIKVETQGSNGLVNKLTAKDVANAKFIILAHDIPVKESDRFANIRQVECSTKEAMKNA
FT                   LTLIEG"
FT   gene            complement(463306..463866)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463306..463866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0408"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63724.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQTPSQALISKGWKYFIIVGVIVALAGLGATSLPVMAGVTIST
FT                   IIGTLLLITGLVQVYHTFRIHSWKEKLWYVLSALFYIVGAVFILFKPLEGLMTITTIMI
FT                   VVMIFNGLTRMIFGFTNRNLPGSGMVILSGLLSVVIGGYFFSLFDNPEFSLSLLGTFVG
FT                   VSLIFEGMSFLFIGLRLRNASKA"
FT   gene            464135..465406
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0409"
FT   CDS_pept        464135..465406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0409"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63883.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEHHVRDYISDKLSALGINSDPYGVELTIVFVSVVIGIAIIGHL
FT                   ITHHIIVRTIRNVLHRTNEPLSDAFAKYKVLEKLTLLVPVMVLDLLIPLALGHYTLLSA
FT                   IADKVLSISILVSFIRLVFALLDALNDVATFKGITRRMPVKSFVQLIKLFTFFVGLVVS
FT                   MSILANESPVIFLSGLGVATGFVMLVFKDTILGFVAGIQLSANRMITLNDWIEMDSFKA
FT                   NGSVEEISLTTVKVRNFDNTVSMIPAYALVQNAFVNWQGMSDSGGRRIKRAVNIDVNSI
FT                   RFMTDEEIESLKDIRILREYLFEKSKEIKAYNDELDEIPHLGNTRQMTNLGIFRAYLAA
FT                   YLRTNKDIHSYMMFMVRQLDPTPEGLPLQVYAFTNNTDWVFYEGVQADLFDHIYSIMPL
FT                   FGLRPYQALSGHDVLALSSANLHN"
FT   gene            465787..466824
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0410"
FT   CDS_pept        465787..466824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0410"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64472.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLLALAIITASSNAVAVELYNEDGTTFDIGGHVSVALEGSDE
FT                   GDTGLTAVSPRINFNATHDLGNGFVADAKGEWALNYLDGGENAFTTRLGYIGVTHNDFG
FT                   RMVAGTQWAPYYSVAGVADMPIAFANDFIYEDHGNLGTGRAEEMLSYGKMFELGDAGKL
FT                   GLAAGWQGRKSDTIDGTVAVTNEYGNRGQVALNYRIAGFSANYAYNTGDVNYGLGSQTV
FT                   TSESHVISGTYGTYGSGLYVAGVYAMNENMNSDASPIKSLIEDSSAYEALIAYALDNSL
FT                   NLSLNYESVVDNDASKTVYSTSAIQAEYNFTKKFVGFTGYQVDLGNDYNNKEDNKWMLG
FT                   ARYYL"
FT   gene            466995..468251
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0411"
FT   CDS_pept        466995..468251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0411"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASLGLTEQILTTVAELGFKEATPVQKQAIPLVLQGHDVLAGA
FT                   QTGTGKTAAFGLPLIQRLIESPIERHEESKVVRSLILTPTRELAQQVFDSLVSYTQNTE
FT                   LKVVVAYGGTSINVQKENLLGGADILIATPGRLLDHLHIKTITLNQAEYLVLDEADRML
FT                   DMGFIPDIKKILRKMPDERQTLFFSATFSKKVREIAYYMLNKPKEVQVTPTNSTADTVE
FT                   QMVYPVDKHRKSELLAYLIGSRNWQQVLVFTKTKQGSDELVKELKKDGIKAASINGDKS
FT                   QGARLRALEEFKTGKVRALIATDVAARGLDIEQLECVINYELPFKAEDYVHRIGRTGRA
FT                   GHTGKAISLMSMDEEYLLKAIETLLDTRLPQEWLQGYEPDPNAPLKEDRPRQGRGRSSD
FT                   KRKMKAKLKIHANRGKNKR"
FT   gene            468527..469414
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0412"
FT   CDS_pept        468527..469414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRALSVLCLLFLSYSSSLFAESFTLPIWKDEAEARGYDLPEAF
FT                   GLNISYMKQTQDISVDSVGFEGSYPIDLPFGHTINVPLGDVVQIEPVGTGKQMSEVLTL
FT                   RGDVWLFPFLNLYGIVGQLKGYSETTIKVKALGSEKLSGTMPFRLDLNGTLYGAGFVLA
FT                   GGYKDVFALADASYTETDLNVIDGSIKSIVISPRIGYDFNRLGAPLRLWVGAMYQDVEQ
FT                   SLSGNLTDIGLTGALGNIVNKVDNGRFNVEQHLVTPWNPLIGMQYKLHDRLYLLGEAGL
FT                   GDRKSIFFTVDMRF"
FT   gene            469418..470542
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0413"
FT   CDS_pept        469418..470542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0413"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein/protective antigen OMA87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64576.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLKISAAVLLSCYALSISAKEEPQSWVDTFLEELGSSEDIDVS
FT                   QGVDWAVLPGPFANPEQGFGLGIAAVGLYSPLEDKDSAPLSTVSITGYGSSSGSYGIGV
FT                   NNRTYFENDEIRLLVQAKASHTPEYYWGIGKEQAENEGNKTLVEAEIFGFTPKIAYQFY
FT                   PNTYLLAGFDLESHRKQTSDSLLLNSKDLENTLLTAATISLEYDSRDFELNAHKGMLLS
FT                   INWNEYSKSLGSDYEFNKATFNYRQYYKVTGDTVLAWEAYSETVQGDVPWFALSSLGSD
FT                   KRMRGYYNGQYRDNTQASAQIEVRHQFNQRHGMVAWAGGGNVADSYQGLFDSKWLPTYG
FT                   VGYRFAFKPRVNVRLDYGIGKDSQAVYFQINEAF"
FT   gene            470553..471605
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0414"
FT   CDS_pept        470553..471605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63706.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKSLFMIATSLLFGSSFSVYADAPVGVRPCCAFGTNLQTEVGG
FT                   IPVPFVSVENVLNVDDLGDHIYNDGSQSVASSLMGLGDESNGIFYSEKGGFLDSAHVRD
FT                   TADFTYYLYTEFKAHLGTDYSITLSAELKDRVIQLTESKSNFTLEEKQKISVELAALTA
FT                   YRFAQWHEIAQWFGMESVGGFKELASAFSPEDLYSNMLGAKIASSVIAKDPSLSKDDFS
FT                   KAMTKAIEAKFIELGVVSKEESKAQIESMDGVWWDSDKRLPNKWVVIHREYHLGTDLRP
FT                   NGFKNGVEESLSTEYEGLATFKLMHNKNDNAFNALPEALRNKAYWTPSDFQTIADFAKA
FT                   QDEKEQAKNK"
FT   gene            complement(471684..473285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471684..473285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0415"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine transporter OpuD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02028;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTDKYSIDSTDYEVGQDNIQKWGFDIHNQVFGISAGSIILFLT
FT                   VLLVMDPTEAKSLLDGVKWQIINNFDGLFMWSSNIFLIFCLALIISPFGKIRIGGDKAK
FT                   PEHSTISWMAMLFAAGMGIGLMFYGVAEPLAYFTDWYGTPLDVEPFTEEAKKLALGGTM
FT                   YHWGIHPWAIYGLVALSLAFFTFNKGLPLSMRSVFYPILGDRTWGWFGHIIDIMTVLAT
FT                   LFGLATSLGLGAQQAAGGINHVFGTDGGVNMQIGVIIFVTMLAMISVIRGIDGGVKLLS
FT                   NVNMLVAVALLFFIIFIGFSDVMSALPLTVTGYIENIIPLSNPHGREDEGWMHGWTVFY
FT                   WAWWISWSPFVGMFIARVSKGRTVRQFLISVMIIPTLATALWMSAFGGIAIEQVVNKVG
FT                   VLGENGLQDITMALFNMYDAIPMSTALSVISIVLIMVFFVTSSDSGSLVIDSITAGGKV
FT                   DAPVPQRIFWATVQGSIAAVLLWVGGTEAMQALQAGTVSTALPFTFILLMMCVSLIKGF
FT                   STEKFGTTPNMGKAKA"
FT   gene            complement(473481..474611)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473481..474611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0416"
FT                   /product="fusaric acid resistance protein FusE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64139.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLILTYTALCIAIFKIFNIPLNKWTVPTAGLGGVVLVGTLVL
FT                   LMNYNHPFTQFGGQFYVTTPIVPSVKGKVIEVNVTPNQPVAAGDVLFKIDPIPFQAEVV
FT                   RKQAALSEAEQAALQLESVYKSAQSNTIKATADKDKAYREFKRYEKGYKKGAFTAQQLD
FT                   TRKQTYKASEATLESVQAQEQQAKLALESEINGENTTVARMRAELEQAQFNLDETVVKA
FT                   PTDGYVTQMALRPGMMAVPIPLRPVMTFVHTEDQYFVGAFRQNSLQRLQAGFEAEFLFR
FT                   AIPGRVFKGEVVEVIPAIGEGQIQASGALLGTNAIRTNGRALVKLKLTDDVSEFHLPAG
FT                   SNAEISVYSDSFEHVSIMRKVLIRMKSWQNYLYLDH"
FT   gene            complement(474611..474991)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474611..474991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0417"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63552.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLDYFALGLLVFVALVIFYGIIVIHDIPYEIAHKRNHPHSDAIH
FT                   VAGWVSLFTLHVLWPFLWIWATLWREDRGWGFHKIENNQLELQTRVNHLNDQVELLTEK
FT                   LSQIEVNQVKQAPQKPSQEEQA"
FT   gene            complement(475159..476196)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475159..476196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0418"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64261.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAISMAIAYWIIQERLQVPLSYGTTRIEFTLTAFLLPICMMATF
FT                   IFPERRIFSKFGAGYLCILVFMFFWCWIITVHFADNDMTEIWQTYLLNIPEISPLPVII
FT                   VLYSIVMCGLSAIFVLTRSNNTDLASYTCLLYSSLTFSLFSVDYISSTMFSIAGLLLLL
FT                   YIITASHELAFIDQLTGIPGRRALESEMKHLGRTYTIAMLDVDHFKKFNDTYGHDTGDD
FT                   VLKLVASIMAQTGGNAKVYRYGGEEFTVLFKGKTAKQSLEYLEELREDIADYDLIIRDT
FT                   STRPKDNKEGQAKRGKANKTKVVNVTISIGVADSEDLRKPQLVIKAADEALYRAKEGGR
FT                   NCVSE"
FT   gene            476536..476895
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0419"
FT   CDS_pept        476536..476895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0419"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63955.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNIHNYMEVLVNKRFFALEFHQIYTLDQITDMKCIALNQLPTL
FT                   YIRYSLDMLAATSQKKLMQYNEMVAAAVENAEKMIANDRRERKDDFEDIVVYRSKDRFQ
FT                   LEDEEESFSGKLNLD"
FT   gene            complement(476966..478996)
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476966..478996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0420"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00773; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08206; match to protein family HMM TIGR00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64515.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDNPLLAQLKQQIQEKLPKKEGTIKATERGFGFLESDDKKKSI
FT                   FIPPAQMKKVMHGDKVVALIRTENEKEQAEPDQLIEQSITRFIGRIQMFKKRLQVMPDH
FT                   PSLKNAIKAKTRKGVNPETLKEGDWVVAELTQHPLKGDQGFQCDITHKITDSDDKIAPW
FT                   WVTLAQNDLPNSEPEGIEHWEIKDDADLVRVDMTATPFVTIDGESTKDMDDALYIKKLE
FT                   NGSFELTIAIADPTAYITPDDSMDKVARERGYTIYLPGRNIPMLPRDLSDELCSLIEGQ
FT                   ERPALCCTVLVDANGNIQEESINFFAATIKSHARLAYDHVSDFLETGSCDKWQPNDTIA
FT                   QVVTELYEFAQVRTTWRETHAVIFPDRPDYRFELSEDNDVIAIHADMRRTANKLVEEAM
FT                   VTANICAGKTLRAAFNMGVFNSHAGIKSDKLKDVVEIVNQLDGVEFTEEQIATLEGFSE
FT                   LRRLLGKQPTSYLDARIRKFQTYSETGNEPLPHYAMGLDIYATWTSPIRKYSDMINHRM
FT                   LKAHILGKEPVQRPDDIVGEELALSRRFHRMAERNVSDWLYCRTLASEVEKETKFTAEI
FT                   FDINRAGMRVRLIENGAAAFIPGSLIVDNKERIECNADQGIISIDKHETFKLGDQLPVV
FT                   LAEVKEDTRNMVAKPLQAFPAPESEEAPVVESEDKTTNANA"
FT   gene            479320..481242
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0421"
FT   CDS_pept        479320..481242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0421"
FT                   /product="cold-shock deAd box protein a"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESITEFRQLALDESILSALDDMGFVAPTPIQAASIPLLLEGRD
FT                   ALGKAQTGTGKTAAFSLPLLNKINLKQHNPQAIIMAPTRELAIQVAAEVKNLGRNIKGL
FT                   KVLEIYGGASIVDQMRALSRGAHIIVGTPGRVKDLLNRDRLNLGEVHTFILDEADEMLK
FT                   MGFVDDVTWILEKAPDTAQRILFSATMPPMVKTIVDRYLRDPARVDVAGTNHTVDKVEQ
FT                   NFWVVKGVEKDEAMSRLLETEETDASIVFVRTRQDTERLADWLSARGFKAAALHGDIPQ
FT                   SQRERTVDNIKNGVIDILVATDVVARGLDVPRITHVFNYDIPFDVESYIHRIGRTGRAG
FT                   RKGKAILLVRTNQMRMLRTIERVTKSTMEEIQLPHRDQVAESRLAALAAELQADKEFVA
FT                   LDAFTDLINKLQETLEIDATTIAAMLLKRQQGKRPLFYKGPDPMIAAMERAKNRRSDRG
FT                   ERGERGERGGRGDRPERGERRQYNNDDFDTYQLEVGREQGVQVKDIVGALANELGFTKG
FT                   SIGAIKLAPGHTYVQLPKKMSADVAGKLKKLRIRQNETKAVVVEGVDLTIERRPRTGGG
FT                   RDENRGGNSRGGYRGNREGGNREGGRGGERRFDRNKGGDHRGSHRGERAPGGRGRGRSS
FT                   ERSEG"
FT   gene            complement(481342..483372)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481342..483372)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0422"
FT                   /product="NADH oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00724; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63743.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDKHKVLFEPMKIGSLTLKNRYSMAPMGTLGCVDGDGAYNKRG
FT                   QDYYIARAKGGVGLIITGVQMVENELEQFPIPSLPCPSYNPTAYIRSAKEMNERIHSYG
FT                   TKIFAQLTAGWGRSCIPGFTPADKSIAPSKAPNRFDPSIEHRELTTNEVQYFIQKFVES
FT                   AMIAKKAGYDGVEIHAVHEGYLLDQFTMEFFNQRTDQYGGSFENRYRFAVEIVEGIKAT
FT                   CGRNFPVSLRYSVKGNTKGFGQGILPNEIAEEVGRDMDEGLKAAKYLQDAGYDALNVDA
FT                   GTYDAWYWNHPANYFEPGMYQPYCKAVSEVVSIPVLMAGRMENPDLASHAVTAGIADGI
FT                   SMGRPLLADPDVVNKIRRGRFNEVRPCLSCHLGCLGRMAEIGNISCAVNPRCGREEEYG
FT                   LLPLTKKKKIVVIGGGVGGMEAARVASERGHNVVLFEQSGNLGGNVIPGSQPPFKHDDK
FT                   TLIAWFSGELERKSVDVRMNTAATKERIEAEMPDAVIFATGSRPSVPSWIEGVNLPHVM
FT                   SAEKMLMNPELIAGDNLIVIGAGLVGAEAALWMAQRGKNVTLVEGSDDIIGGPHGTCFA
FT                   NYQMLKELLDFEKVSLKTSTYLYSINDNGIVIQPANDRKQLQQIDAEHVVIAMGYRAEK
FT                   SLYDELVTELDVEHVYNIGDSQQARTIMAAIWDGYEIARSI"
FT   gene            483617..484579
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0423"
FT   CDS_pept        483617..484579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0423"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64289.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNLVIHKGWLELLSSLTKDELKFDNDYIETEIVKAVLYQGYQE
FT                   GNSIELIKKAITNVSPLTFGSYSLLAFSANDINELVYILTTYSVCFGSPMRLINNKTVN
FT                   AKYLEVLVRNTESRQVEITYLGQIYYVAIVIRLMLNIHPNLKGKIKLQIGYFPFDQATK
FT                   NQFEELLGCVIEVRQGLMKICIERTALNYQIKTRDLEVYDALLPVVIRKSQRMSSVDII
FT                   QKCYDFLDEQETLLMIDNDSLAKSLSITSRTLNRRLNQIHTNYRELIDKYRYERAQHLL
FT                   ESNHKNITSIAYELGYVDVSSFTRAFKRWSGGVTPSMIN"
FT   gene            484712..485236
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0424"
FT   CDS_pept        484712..485236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0424"
FT                   /product="spermidine N(1)-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63577.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEIRLRALEQTDLRFIHQLNNNRSIMSYWFEEPYESYYELEDL
FT                   FRKHIHDSNERRFIAENAQQQSIGLVELVEINSIHRNAEFQIIIAPDFQGCGYARGLIN
FT                   KALNYAFTILNLHKVYLHVAVNNEKAIHLYEKCGFVEEGHLIKEIFVNGEYSDIKRMYI
FT                   LQDTYIKNRNN"
FT   gene            complement(485298..486761)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485298..486761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0425"
FT                   /product="formate/nitrite transporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00571;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01226; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNLSPNTTGQFNPSEMMEQAAYYALAKSKKPTSMVIGLAIMAG
FT                   VFIGIAFIFYTTVTTGNTETGWGISRFAGGLAFSLGLILVVIGGGELFTSSVLSAIAVA
FT                   NRQISFGKMLGIWGKVYIGNFIGAGLLLALVVSAGMYQNDGGQWGLNALNIAQHKLHHQ
FT                   PLEAFALGILCNLLVCLAVWLTFCSTNMLTKAVMVILPVAMFVSSGFEHCVANMFMVPL
FT                   GIAIQQLAPPEFWLAVGATPEQYADLNIVNFITANLIPVTLGNIVGGAGLVGLAYWSIF
FT                   TRPQLKAVETSQITPLFTDSDSKEMIKMNANKTVNQFMDVNTYVLQPEMPVEVALDNLL
FT                   DRHLSGAIVVNSHSEVVGFFSEHDVLVELWCEDYLPEKGRTVADLMKTDITSISPKDTL
FT                   LQLAEFYAIDKPKLYPTTDMGIATSYSTLSINDRARDMRVSKPRILPVIENNQLVGVVT
FT                   REDVVSQLRSIYGERMEAVKTEEVDAIVA"
FT   gene            486953..487858
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0426"
FT   CDS_pept        486953..487858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0426"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63879.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSLKQLAVFDAVATTGSVSQAAELLSLTQSATSMSLSQLEKML
FT                   GRSLFERHGKRMALTHWGVWLRPKAKKLIHDAQQIELGFYDQHLISGEISLGASQTAAE
FT                   HLVPNLISNIDNDFPEIRISLGVKNTSGIIEGVLDYKYELGIIEGRCDDSRIHQEVFCT
FT                   DHLIIVAAAHHPFAKHEKVSLAQLEQAKWVLREHGAGTRTIFDSAIHGKIPDLDVWREY
FT                   EYVPVLRTLVANGQYLSCLPYLDVVKYIERGELVALNVPELNMERTLSFIWRSSMDQNP
FT                   ISDCIRREGIRMIKNHNVIR"
FT   gene            487954..488634
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0427"
FT   CDS_pept        487954..488634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64599.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALSVLLMDSFNYFKKHFIAFCMLVLPFALITNGIALSFNENDG
FT                   PGKFLVYMLFILTIYPFYKGAILYYIAYSFDGRRVPFSQLYQIPAKTWFSFVLMNMILG
FT                   LAILMGFMALILPGLYLMARFSFTEIYCVLYKENTNDAIKLGWHDTKDNYWVLFKGLVI
FT                   IFGFTTGLMWALEYGLGLIGLQSPVLSFIFSISEVVLSMMNTIFIFRVFTVNTTKLEEI
FT                   QAIE"
FT   gene            488816..490681
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0428"
FT   CDS_pept        488816..490681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0428"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02743; match to protein family HMM PF05581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRHKIILAFSIIMTVTLALLSTVQYLNMKKEVEHEVQSSIHEI
FT                   VDGVRTTVNSELAGKTLLAEYVTEIAQRDLNSKTLETILSQPQVKKAFVLAGIGFEDGH
FT                   DFVSNDPTWDPQGYDARTRGWYISAKQKNGTIITEPYEDALTGEILISIATAVKSDNQF
FT                   IGSIFFDLSLGSLAELVNQVELFDAGYLFIVDKTGTVIAHPDSQYNGQSMASFLPNIQL
FT                   NSNLQTIEINGATHDVSFTSIDGYPWSIGVVLDEGKVFKQINELKNDSLIYSVVAIIVS
FT                   IVLMLMFITRLIRPVQTLNSAIQNVASGEADLTQRLDTKIDPEFAPLAEGFNQFIINLQ
FT                   TQVTETKALSHQLNQGAQKILVGANDSETAMNTQMMELEQLATAMNEMAATSIDVAGNV
FT                   QSAAEYAKKADSATEHGMTVVNQTSEEITDLSTNINQAVEEVGKLEKATDSIGTILRVI
FT                   NDIAEQTNLLALNAAIESARAGEAGRGFAVVADEVRTLAKRTQESTTEIATMIEQLQSG
FT                   AASVSSSMLSSQQRADSTVDKAKQTAEALTQIRETIQQINDMNIHIASAAEEQSHVAEE
FT                   INGKTVNIKDLSVLVHEAAQGAAVSINEQVSVVESQERIMNKFTV"
FT   gene            complement(490749..491609)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490749..491609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0429"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63500.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQRASFRLNRLDWGLLIVIVGFVTWLLTKDSGTLAYHWQWSKAI
FT                   QLLFTPKADGSLPYFFDGLFSTLRLTFWGMLFAICFGVLLGLGRSSNLTVIRALSNSYI
FT                   QLIRNIPPLVFIFIFYFFIANQLVPLLGLENLLREHSGDINLLQQFLFGSANLWENLTA
FT                   GVLCIGMISAAYIGEVVRSGLDAIPKGQHEAAKTLGLSTWHRYRYIIAPQVFKVIIPPL
FT                   AGQCISLVKDSSIISLISIQELTFVGTEMANSSGMIFEIWIVVAFCYFILCFMLSQLFN
FT                   YWERK"
FT   gene            complement(491613..492422)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491613..492422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0430"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter amino acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLLLSFFGLSLLFSSSAFAATTTDNTPNLDKIQERGTLKVGLS
FT                   TFVPWAMRNQQGELIGFEVDVAKRLAEDSGLKIEFIPTAWDGIIPSLISGKFDVIIGGL
FT                   TITDERSKSVLFTVPYSHSGVQVAANKELTDGFTREDFNSRRVKFAARRGSITVAAIKE
FT                   HFPKAKVLQFDDEAQAFQEVLNGNAHAVAASTPKPEFDTLKHADILYLPFKERLSQGNE
FT                   AFAVRLGEEDKKAYFDEWIKARTDDGWLKERYDYWFTSLDWQSQTAK"
FT   gene            complement(492437..493231)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492437..493231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0431"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63796.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFTRIFAPVLSATLQILLLGLGLFWVLDSGAQAMNYQWQWDRV
FT                   PDFIFFYEDGEWFPAELIEGLLVTLKISAISAIATLTIALITALLRLSNSIVGKTISTL
FT                   YIELIRNTPLLVQIYLLYFVFGPFLGLDRFTTAVLALALFQGAYTAEILRSGLINLPKG
FT                   QFEACKTLGLSQFNSYRYVVLPQVIRKTLPSLTNELVSLVKNSSIVSVMAIFDLTTEGR
FT                   NIVSDTAMPFEIWFTVAAIYLMITLSLSALSAWLEYRMHNAH"
FT   gene            complement(493233..493979)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493233..493979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0432"
FT                   /product="general L-amino acid transport ATP-binding
FT                   protein AapP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKNTKRTNVITFEAVDKFYDQFHALKNINLAIQEGEKVVICGP
FT                   SGSGKSTLIRCINALESIQNGQLSLFDEVLSPKHLDKGKIGMVFQHFNLFPHLTVLENL
FT                   TLSPIKTLKLSKAQAKERALTYLKRVNIAEQADKYPSQLSGGQQQRVAIARSLCMEPKI
FT                   LLFDEPTSALDPEMISEVLDVMSDLAKEGITMVCVTHEMGFAKQVADRVVFMDEGEIVE
FT                   VAEPLQFFESPQHARTQRFLNQILSY"
FT   gene            494228..495280
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0433"
FT   CDS_pept        494228..495280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0433"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00793;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64412.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQTDDVRIKQVKELLPPVAVLEKFPTTETAAKTVFQSRQAIHNI
FT                   LQGEDDRLLVIIGPCSIHDPKAALEYGEKLKVLRDELGDRLEVVMRVYFEKPRTTVGWK
FT                   GLINDPYMDDSFKLNDGLRIGRKLLLDLTDMGLPTAGEFLDMITPQYMGDLISWGAIGA
FT                   RTTESQVHRELSSGLSCPVGFKNGTDGNIKIATDAIRSAGSSHHFLSVTKYGHSAIVET
FT                   AGNPDCHIILRGGKEPNYSADHVKPVKEQLAASGLPQKVMIDFSHANSSKDFKRQMVVA
FT                   DDVCGQISGGEDAVFGVMIESHLVEGRQDLVNGKVETYGQSITDACIGWDDTEKVLRQL
FT                   ADSVTARRNK"
FT   gene            complement(495331..496965)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495331..496965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0434"
FT                   /product="putative RecF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64128.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLERIEVSGFRGIKRLSLSFEQLTTLIGENTWGKSSLLDALSIA
FT                   LPISGELHQFTLKDFHQDHSISYTQDQHIQIIITWQTTEKNEHKAGRYRKLSSLWQHDT
FT                   NSNTQRIYYRVSATNNDGKITSSSSFLNKDGNVLRYHRIECLVYELIKLHPVIRIRDSR
FT                   RLSPGPFTDHVPDDRIERRINNTCRRLLTAPGQVNSGEIKSALQSMQSLVDHYFSFRNH
FT                   RRHGQHKVRDDLFFGQKAEGVSLNQFVNQNQSKQTKLLLLGLLNTYLRAKGPNTLKQSA
FT                   RPVMIVEDPEGRLHPTQLIQAWTLLNHIPMQKILTTNSSELLSAVPLSSIRRLVRESDS
FT                   TSSYALTPTSLSRDDLRRITFHIRFQRSNALFARCWLLVEGETEVWLFNEMARILGYNL
FT                   AAEGVQIIEFAQSGLKSLIKMAKALHIEWHVVTDGDPAGKKYAFAVKSQLENEHERHRL
FT                   TELPHKDIEHYLYHHGFEELFRTLSNISADQPVPPKKIIVKTLKKYAKPDVALAIVEHC
FT                   EEMGPESIPLLLRWTLKRTVTMAKGQG"
FT   gene            497193..498932
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0435"
FT   CDS_pept        497193..498932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0435"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00149;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKQSNKLRVMHINDTHSYFDESVIALNCESVDKFYIKCGGFSR
FT                   LSHQMTLLSNEMKAKGGNVATYHAGDCFQGTLYFSLYKGKANAELLNQLPLDGMVLGNH
FT                   EFDLGNELVSHFVSQVNFPILMGNWDLSEEDQSKGQKLKYQDNVLSYDTEREIANYMIK
FT                   HAGNVDIAVFGLTIDKMDVLASPDPDTPFLNAIETAKKTIEYLKVNGIKNVIIISHLGY
FT                   DADKQLAESISEIDLIIGGHSHVLQGDFADIGLETIASYGEKVNNTYIVQAGCHALALG
FT                   YCDLEYSDSGELISFNGRNMLLLDDIAYQDKACEAPVDDEKQKVIYNTLNEFIGAEFCS
FT                   KDQKIEELLIEKYRGEVVRLSQQVIGHSSMDLAHRRVPNEKGQSDIAPWVVEAFYSKAH
FT                   QVDSRVQFAMHNAGGVRSGLNQGAITYADIAGKVLPFAIPIVIYSIKGKYLKAAIEGAI
FT                   DNATNNGVIGSGSGSFPYVSQLSYQYEACNPTGQRITEFEIFNSASGWVPVLDEQIYYG
FT                   TSTAYTIKGKEGYAPLLNKEDEVITTNLSMADCFIDYLMHYPNLTKPKMTLNRYNKNST
FT                   AII"
FT   gene            498968..499081
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0436"
FT   CDS_pept        498968..499081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETH3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64551.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSFIGNSMDSDWSDKLLVVSWVFAWALIVYFVPFAG"
FT   gene            499395..499583
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0437"
FT   CDS_pept        499395..499583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63375.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAAMNVNNIATSSQKKAYSVSIKGLIAHLVDVLFGKDQTVSAQ
FT                   YTSELSEHLQKDLGLYR"
FT   gene            complement(499651..501234)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499651..501234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0438"
FT                   /product="ggdef domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64561.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLLNRIAENNINLLELNTHQCLEFWLYIVDNFAETKTEKAYAL
FT                   LMSSEYEVEFNNLANSIQHLHRALLLLDPSKDIELMLQIYSALSYRYTDIGQYQKALKY
FT                   LHSLSELAVEYGDNEFYIQAILGIGNLCSIYGDHLKALRYYQKLEALSNSINSNNLSLR
FT                   YRLYMIACLLDLKRLSKAKELLDECYALKYVSDDPQLTAQVLLYSAKLLRLKNYPETAL
FT                   NLLIQYRQEYSDQHSFPWLNKLFAVESAYCLIKQQRGEIADVIISHQLKRTIKYSYGYY
FT                   IRQLLEVKSDALASCKHFTLALECEKKAQQLTVEIIKSFPINELGGHSLRRLTRLELQL
FT                   RLNISETENLKLKKVSDQQKDTVAKLQQDVFHDSLTKLYNRRWFESTFIKEILPTVKHY
FT                   QLLVIDIDDFKSINDEYSHLKGDIVLKLVGKILQNSVSSSHYTLRYGGEEFLIIIPSSD
FT                   LEHGKKIAEKCRSEIANYDWQETLNDRSITVSIGLTRNRNKEDHKATFLRADKALYQAK
FT                   RSGKNKVCSY"
FT   gene            complement(501236..502705)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501236..502705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0439"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63817.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQSKKTIISALKLLESQLESCIDNADKIKSDAEALLVRAEQIHF
FT                   KYGEAYSKLIISLAYWHLMQYPIGFKIARELLHMHQELEDDDLLPKILHVLASHAWGQA
FT                   KLFSAQQFWIQALEQASLLGDNEIEIEALIGLGNIWRMTNNLNDANFAHDIAAQRAKFY
FT                   RIPHLEAKAYILQAWDYYLLGNYQEMLPILIKSEGLLVHHSNLTWKAEIYDFRGLAFLG
FT                   LNDLSLAQQSCSYAYQLAQQHQLTWMMAHSSISLARVASAQSHYLPAYELLTEAELIAE
FT                   QFDKGELRSQICLEQSRIAELTNDYEHALYSYKRYRQYEIALLQEQSNSLGRDKSNTSK
FT                   EQLDSRARKLINRIQLQLELNSISALIYLQPFNKWSQHLSSVYNSNDLKNHHVISIIEN
FT                   SEEKLDTITSLIHHYCKHGDLLTRKGDNEVLLLLNDSKEKCDDICRSLSSLFTTYPWQR
FT                   YSFEASSPTINYFTITEYFETVRPPQTPMEI"
FT   gene            complement(502827..503807)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502827..503807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0440"
FT                   /product="pts system, mannitol-specific iibc component"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSPSQDQTENTDMLTEIAILYYQEGATQEEISKKFGLSRAKVG
FT                   RMLRKAREEGIVEITVKFHPVYSVQLEQKLVEKFNLKRALISLDQPNTNEQRKQVAALV
FT                   SSYLNNNLQEGMAVAVGQGQNVAAVADHAGIVSHRNARFVSAIGGTHRSGDIINADHIC
FT                   RRLAKKYGGSSETLYAPAYVNDPNLRSAFMEHTTIKETLNQARKAEFALVGIGDMDENS
FT                   HMVKLGFFTPKEFVEARLNDGIVGDIGGFDFFKLDGTDADTLMRGRVIGLEMEDLRQIP
FT                   NVVAMASESRKALSIMGALRTGVIDVLATSVSCAMALLNLAENED"
FT   gene            complement(503816..505285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503816..505285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0441"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64346.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTEKLPLAAKGLQLNFCKTLACDNFGDSDEQHYLVQRTNPKRPA
FT                   LVCRKCGAFPPLINNQEVLNELARQQQVQSHSLPSCNNSECEHFGFDVLTHRELYHAFG
FT                   YSGDRQRYRCKSCASTFVDKWSGENQKSLIQQKLLGFLFTGYSVREICRRLHINPKTFY
FT                   DHINQIASRCRRHMSLFDSRLQHDRTSIQLASNATPLQPLSNNGVFWYASAEVNSGYVI
FT                   AQHINYSETDEPGALLDHDPFQENAQYLSNTFVNEANSQPPIGSKSIFKRVDHKYQEIL
FT                   ARANVEDPLGNYVSLNYPSKGAIIRPPYTSHAHFLEIQKAFSHCDSIEIYMPQEPMLRS
FT                   AAMSIFLKRIKQNSIDLLYVTQDAAFPTEESGEKIDIHLVGWWRDRWAFTEINGQHKGI
FT                   CHLNGAEHNEAYWLKRASATVANEYQTRFYNQFTNLVNEPRRKLRPASLLPLLDIFRAW
FT                   HNLCHQDKLGITPAQKLGLISKPITLAELLS"
FT   gene            complement(505343..506053)
FT                   /gene="deoD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505343..506053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deoD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0442"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01048;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64314.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPHINAQAGDFAETVLMPGDPLRAKFIAENFLEDVKQVCDVRN
FT                   MFGYTGTYKGKKVSVMGHGMGIPSCCIYVHELIAEYGVKNVIRVGSCGAVHDDVKLMDV
FT                   VIGMGASTDSKVNRIRFNNHDFAAIADFGLLETAVGQARELNVPVKVGNVFSADLFYSP
FT                   EADLFDKMEKLGILGVDMEAAGIYGVAADLGAKALTILTVSDHIKRGEKLSSEDRQKSF
FT                   NDMMTVALETAIKL"
FT   gene            506387..507049
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0443"
FT   CDS_pept        506387..507049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0443"
FT                   /product="KtrA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAENKQYAVIGLGRFGLTVCEELHQYGSQVLAIDINEERVKKAM
FT                   DFVSTAIVANCASEETVAELKLDDYDMVMVAIGSDINASILTTLVLKEAGVKTVWVKAN
FT                   DKFHAKILTKIGADHIIMPERDMGIRVARKMLDRRVFEFHELGSGLAMTEIVIGGQNMG
FT                   KSLGQLDFCQMSDVKVLAIKRGPEIETAPDWSKELEIGDILIIVGPEVQLAKKIRTL"
FT   gene            507046..508410
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0444"
FT   CDS_pept        507046..508410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0444"
FT                   /product="KtrB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02386;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLPKRGLYPLQHNNEEKGWSEPKIILFSFLAILLPSALLLTLP
FT                   VFSVSGLSFMDALFTATSAISVTGLGVVDTGSHFTISGKIVLMFLMQIGGLGQMTLSAV
FT                   LLYIFGLRLSLRQQALAKEALGQEKKVNLRKLIKGIICFALIAEFIGMVVLSFRWVPEF
FT                   GIAKGLFYAAFHSISAFNNAGFSLFSDSLMGYVGDPLVIFTLSLLFIGGGLGFTVIVDL
FT                   VKNGSKGFKRLQLHTKIMLVATPTLLLVGTLFFYILEYQNPNTFGALSSGDKWLAAFFQ
FT                   SASARTAGFNSVDLTQFTQPALLIMIILMLIGAGSTSTGGGLKVSTITVAAVATWTFLR
FT                   QKKNVVMFKRTIGWPIVTKSLAIIVVSGSLLSIAMFSLMLTEKAGFDKVMFEVISAFAT
FT                   VGLTAGLTAELSEPGKFIMVIVMIIGRIGPLTLAYMLARPEVSRVKYPEENVLTG"
FT   gene            complement(508530..509603)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508530..509603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0445"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64508.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFLDWWNTFLEFKDHDWAQNIIVITLFSAFLWLSWRIIIKRLH
FT                   HIAAKTQLPWDDAVITAISAPVTLVIWLWPATASLKILLSTQTHFSSTWLPELQVFILI
FT                   WGFIWSALRLTSLIEKQFLTNPKHDETTVLALGKVVRLIFITLGVLSLMQGVGLSLSGL
FT                   LTFGGVGGLVVGLAAKDLLSNFFGGMMIYFDRPFKVGDWIRSPDRSLEGTVERIGWRMT
FT                   VIRTFDKRPLYVPNSVFSNIVVENPSRMLNRRIKEDIGIRYDDIHSIERIVDEIKTMLQ
FT                   EHNDIDSNQTLIVNFNGFGPSSLDLLVYTFTKTVNWIEYHKVKQDVLIKIGDIIAQNNA
FT                   EIAFPTQTLKVEQIPSE"
FT   gene            complement(509622..510272)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509622..510272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0446"
FT                   /product="possiBle hydrogenase cytochrome b-type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64598.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIWDGFVRIYHWSQVVVLGSLWYTAEEGLMELHFTLAYLLMALL
FT                   LTRILWGFIGSDTARFSHFLGSPQTVITYLKTSHTNGLHYSKGHNPAGGYMVLALLLLL
FT                   LVQLVTGLFSNDDILSEGPLAYLVSYDTSGFLTRIHHLNFDLILGFTAVHVIAVILYRL
FT                   KGVNLILPMFTGKVDLDETEPKMKHPFKAWIIFAVISVFIYFIWADEVISYLF"
FT   gene            complement(510288..510743)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510288..510743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0447"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c'"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFQSLVIASSLLASTSVFAHTFNEADKAIAYRQAAFTMIAGNV
FT                   SEMGDMVKGKADWSDAIFAKRANQLSQLSLMPLDAFYVEGSDKGKTNALPKVWTNFPDF
FT                   EARLAQFQEDAAALAEISDKGDKAAIRKAFGKTVKNCKACHSDYKAR"
FT   gene            510939..511466
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0448"
FT   CDS_pept        510939..511466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0448"
FT                   /product="phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILNITTHPDLERLDNHKILHRNATRGIILKGEEILLLYTERYQ
FT                   DYSLPGGGLDEGEDVIAGLVREIEEETGAKNISNIEPFGMYEEFRPWYKHECNVLHMIS
FT                   YCYTCECDRELGETNYESYEIRNGMKPVWINIHEAIAHNEDIISNSDKKGMSIERETFL
FT                   LHLIAKECLNAE"
FT   gene            511456..511677
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0449"
FT   CDS_pept        511456..511677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0449"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63542.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKEQIIKLTQVTMPFGKYSGRVLIDLPEEYLLWFERKDGFPKG
FT                   ELGELMALSLAMKIEGLDEVIRPLKYRR"
FT   gene            complement(511748..512074)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511748..512074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHFFYALLMGLTSSYAFADIVATPENEDICKQKYVKAVFDQQV
FT                   QYSNPQNDPQVRRTAERHIDRSREVYDETNSFCSALSYLLNDASQEELTEDFQRAKKGE
FT                   SQFK"
FT   gene            512325..513233
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0451"
FT   CDS_pept        512325..513233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0451"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase YdhF"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64428.1"
FT                   /translation="MINKTTIAPQGPQLSELVQGYWRLGDWGMAPKERLRFLKQHIELG
FT                   ITTVDHADIYGGYQCETLFGEALALEPSLRDSIEIVTKCDINLCTPDFPNRKINHYDTS
FT                   KAHIINSVNNSLERLNITEIDVLLIHRLDVLMNADEVAETFNQLQKEGKVKHFGVSNFT
FT                   PSHFELLQSRLDKPLVTNQVEINPLNFEVAHDGTLDQLQMNSIKPMAWSCLAGGEIFSG
FT                   QSEQAMRVRNVLEELKEEVGAQSIDQVIYAWIRKLPSNPLPIIGSGKIERVKVAVDAMN
FT                   IELTREQWYRVWVESKGHGVP"
FT   gene            complement(513315..514343)
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(513315..514343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0452"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase, homodimeric type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04909; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00856"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64205.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTITRPDDWHLHLRDGDVLTDTVRDSGRYNGRALIMPNLVPP
FT                   VTTTEQALSYRERIQAENKSDSFAPLMSLYLTEKTTSEEIRKAKATGHIVAAKLYPAGA
FT                   TTNSDSGVSDIKKVYPILKTMQEEGMLLLIHGEVTTHDVDIFDREKTFLDTVLAPIVND
FT                   FPELKIVLEHITTKDAADFVKNAGPNVAATITAHHLLFNRNHMLVGGIKPHFYCLPILK
FT                   RNTHQQALVEAATSGNPKFFLGTDSAPHAKDKKEAACGCAGSYTAHASIELYAEVFENE
FT                   GKLENLEAFASFNGPDFYNLPRNTDTITLVKEAWIAPETMAFGNDFVVPIRAGEAVEWL
FT                   VK"
FT   gene            514626..514823
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0453"
FT   CDS_pept        514626..514823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03889"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKTKVRLAATDKLEYGRGQIKDNALKAVVTSQLFRTRIVKAKK
FT                   GKGSYSRKGRGGKEPYSKAA"
FT   gene            complement(514857..514982)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514857..514982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64579.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAHRWNEIDNAILSAEVKHFFTLNSLIDGSLTSSTKKIQY"
FT   gene            514975..515049
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0455"
FT   tRNA            514975..515049
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0455"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            514989..515117
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0456"
FT   CDS_pept        514989..515117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63876.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITSAFQADDAGSIPAVRSKFYKKSSRINESFFYACNLHKF"
FT   gene            515214..517544
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0457"
FT   CDS_pept        515214..517544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0457"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPLSYKLAYRSAELDDELCKSTKNITPIDEIVGQDRAQQAVE
FT                   FAMSIPDRGYNIYAVGQNGLGKRTMVLRYLKRHKPVGNGMYDWCYVTNFDDTRRPKVLK
FT                   LPMGTGAEFKKEIEKITQKLVKAIPLAFDNELYYTRTGTLKNQLTDQQESLLATLTKEA
FT                   KGKGVSLAVTTQGEYQFIALNGEELHTEETFEALDRQEQRSLESSIDELEIKLRSLVRQ
FT                   LTEWEDKYSAKIEKLNEDVISQVLTVNFEAIKTKYKESKVIIQHLKDMEKDIIENFDIF
FT                   IQEGNEETELAYASLEKKLPRRYQINLLVNQDNEQFPLIVEESPSYHNLFGYIENATYK
FT                   GTVFTDFSLIRPGSLHKANGGVLLMDAVKVLERPYVWDGLKRALRAQNLNLSSLEKEVT
FT                   LSGTVSLEPEPIPLNVKIILFGDHQTYQLLQHYDSEFSELFKVTADFEDDMPRTAVSEF
FT                   HYAQFISSIVQDGKLLQCDKRAIERIIEYSSRQSGDQNRLSLHSEDISNLLKETNYIAR
FT                   AANSNMIRLKHVEQALSNKEHRVNRVQDGVMQSFKNGTTLIQTEGSVIGQINALSVLST
FT                   SNHQFGMPNRITATTSFGKGEVFDIERKVELGGSIHSKGVFILSAYLASLFGKNKAIPL
FT                   KTYITFEQSYGGVDGDSASMAEFCSIISAYSDIAARQDLAITGSMNQFGEAQPIGGVNE
FT                   KIEGFYEVCKIKGLNKNQGVIIPESNVQNLMLSAEIVQAIEKGEFSIWPVKHVSEAVAL
FT                   FTGMQLENNEQTGVYDLIKQKLA"
FT   gene            517740..518969
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0458"
FT   CDS_pept        517740..518969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64449.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHPLSPNLDLGSFLLVRGKKTYIEENLLLRVKPIDIDGTEYWVP
FT                   IGINWNSGQSTKRRRMEFAQVRFARKGQPYYSKAYYADFDNEDDDLEARSEAIIEAAWS
FT                   IAELVEQNEYETADDARKTKTFTAKSVYEGLHPNIQLKVSMVNGTPYINSHFERHESKR
FT                   CYRSHNFSRSLYSLNFDDLALFLSDLNAIGKEIDAFLQTKDADIKKFKLSKKLVTVPLS
FT                   KFAMRNIADQLVQKSMDGCRKEFDKTWFEFKRKPKQIQMIEAEDKSSFTVKKEHTKIGT
FT                   VIKLDKFKACTHPTHVLRKVALMKANYNWANFKTERKEESAKGKYFKIAHPSSGVVGVV
FT                   VKKTDNETIFKGIIGQTPRNSYKFKTFSTNSMTEKQAFIAAKQAFIEVIENESWSDYKL
FT                   TKEFNLYQTS"
FT   gene            complement(519041..519382)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519041..519382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0459"
FT                   /product="dopa 4,5-dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63750.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLDIHGYHVHVYFDESNIDYAIALTESLHKKYGYELGRINKKP
FT                   VGPHPVWSRQISFRQENYDNVLTYLTQHQNKLSILIHPLTDDEYLDHTQSAVWLGTPLN
FT                   LDISIFTKK"
FT   gene            complement(519464..520495)
FT                   /gene="tdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519464..520495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0460"
FT                   /product="L-threonine 3-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKALSKLKPEEGIWLTEVEKPEMGHNDLLIRIKKTAICGTDVH
FT                   IYNWDEWSQKTIPVPMVVGHEYVGEVVGIGQEVRGFEIGDRVSGEGHITCGHCRNCRGG
FT                   RTHLCRNTTGVGVNRTGAFSEYLVIPAFNAFKIPAGISDDLASIFDPFGNAVHTALSFD
FT                   LVGEDVLITGAGPIGIMAAAVAKHVGARHVVITDVNEYRLDLAKKMGVTRAVNVMNEKL
FT                   EDVMSDLGMTEGFDVGLEMSGNPSAFNSMLTNMNHGGKISLLGIPPSDMTVDWNQVIFK
FT                   GLVIKGIYGREMFETWYKMASLIQSGLDLTPIITHHYKIDDFQKGFDMMRSGMSGKVIL
FT                   DWE"
FT   gene            complement(520495..521691)
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520495..521691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbl"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0461"
FT                   /product="2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00202; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAFYTQIQNQIEEVKNEGLYKSERIITSAQKASVSISTGQEVL
FT                   NFCANNYLGLANHPALIEAAKNGMDEHGFGMASVRFICGTQDSHKELEQKLSTFLGKED
FT                   TILYTSCFDANAGLFETILGAEDAIISDALNHASIIDGVRLCKAMRFRYANNNMAELEE
FT                   QLIAAKEAGARHTLIVTDGVFSMDGVVANLPAICDLADKYDALVMVDDSHAVGFMGNNG
FT                   AGTHEHHDVIDRIDIITGTLGKAMGGASGGYTSGKKEVIDWLRQRSRPYLFSNSVAPAI
FT                   VSASIRVLDLLAESGDLRSKLWENSAHFRTRMEAAGFTMGGADHAIIPIMLGDAKVAVE
FT                   FAERALEKGIYVIAFSFPVVPKGQARIRTQMSAAHTREQLDRAIDAFIEVGKDMEIIK"
FT   gene            521813..522745
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0462"
FT   CDS_pept        521813..522745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0462"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64181.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTNKLITLLPDLATFIVVVNEGSFTAAAKKLGVTPSALSKLITR
FT                   LENALSVKLFERTTRSLLITESGKKIYQQSVIMIEAAQQAVDISSSEHTVPSGSLTVAA
FT                   PKAFLTIVLQPLITPFLTKYPKIQLKLRASDGDIDMIAQGIDVVFRLTDKPTEGLVMKE
FT                   IGKVNLSLCASPTYLEERGIPHLPQELANHDCLFLGETTTDHIWEFVKGTESHVIAVSG
FT                   RYAVNHSQMRLNGVKDGFGIGIFPDFVIKEALANNEVISVLSDWQIKGNYHGVIAMQYA
FT                   QNKYMPSRLKVFTEFVKENLMTSQGERKR"
FT   gene            522742..523119
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0463"
FT   CDS_pept        522742..523119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0463"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLELRLLRGLPGSGKTTLAQSLGLIHIEADQFFMNETGEYCFD
FT                   GKLLGSAHQWCQAQCEYHLFHNRSVVVANTFVKQWEIDVYRKIAQKFGAKIKIDVCKGE
FT                   FKSIHNVPEQVINRMKREWEE"
FT   gene            523565..525116
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1267"
FT   rRNA            523565..525116
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1267"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            525204..525279
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0465"
FT   tRNA            525204..525279
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0465"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            525282..525357
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0466"
FT   tRNA            525282..525357
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0466"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            525419..525494
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0467"
FT   tRNA            525419..525494
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0467"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            526030..528922
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1268"
FT   rRNA            526030..528922
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1268"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            529052..529172
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1269"
FT   rRNA            529052..529172
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A1269"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            529234..529310
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0468"
FT   tRNA            529234..529310
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0468"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            530242..531162
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0469"
FT   CDS_pept        530242..531162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0469"
FT                   /product="manganese-dependent inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMYVVGHKVPDSDSICGAIALAYLKNQIGEAAIPTRLGEVSPET
FT                   AFILEKFGLETPELKTSYAGEEVYIVDHSELTQAPDDIAEATIVGIVDHHKLGDLTTST
FT                   PLECWIRPVGCSNTVIKMMYDFYNVEIPQNIAGIMLCAILSDTVIFKSPTCTTADIKCV
FT                   EALAEIAGVEDFKALGMEMFKVKSAVEGTPVRDLVMRDFKDFNMNGELVGIGQLEVIDL
FT                   SVFDEIKEELEADIAAMKAEGNRHTMILLLTDIMKEGSEMLVISDNEELTEKAYGKASV
FT                   NGRVWLDGVLSRKKQVVPQLQEVFA"
FT   gene            complement(531225..531377)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0470"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531225..531377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0470"
FT                   /product="putative nonsense-mediated mRNA decay protein
FT                   NMD3 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64301.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVQECPVCLSDELLISDNQKTIICSECGVIKKDGIFLDKRKLE
FT                   LEEAV"
FT   gene            complement(531630..532154)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0471"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531630..532154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0471"
FT                   /product="flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64526.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKLIKRFLPNHETIKRQKALKIFGNVLYNPNLWCLNRRSAAGA
FT                   FAVGLFMAFVPLPSQMIMAAGLAILCSVNLPLSIALVWVSNPVTMPVLFYGAYKIGAWV
FT                   LSTPAQHFHFELSWEFIGSQMSTIGPPFLLGCAICGISSALIGYFGIRGLWRYSVVRSW
FT                   QKRTLRIKLSR"
FT   gene            532329..534464
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0472"
FT   CDS_pept        532329..534464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0472"
FT                   /product="DNA internalization-related competence protein
FT                   ComEC/Rec2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03772; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00360; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64140.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIITSLHITYYQNLNKSLYSQGHDITIKGEIQSLIAFKETTSS
FT                   ILVQVTEFNSNKFLPNFSPLVRLSIRDFKKQLTDDTSILFKQGEVWQFDVSLRPPIGRH
FT                   NEVGYKLEGYALSKGIHAYGKIKAATRLMPSTSYRSNLFIESYNKTISYDYQSLLLALT
FT                   FGYKGDIAASEWQILRNSGLAHLIAISGLHIGFVYGIGWFVGRGFRSLNPKYYHVWLPV
FT                   IFGGIFATAYAWLADFSLPTIRALIACFLVSILLILRIKWPKHLFFLWCLLLCLVINPF
FT                   SSLSMSFWLSFCAVSVVLFSLYIYQKIGTDNLNGRAKKVTQVVFIQFGLFTLLIPIQGY
FT                   FFSGISYLSPFINLIAVPWVSLFTVPLSLVGVASDMLSLPISSWFWNGANGSLKPIWWL
FT                   AKQAEDSWLLLPTVFNQVIIFILIVLMLKLFMPLKALVNPLFILLTCAAFIRPDKKWQV
FT                   DFLDVGHGLAVLIEVNDKTIIYDTGMKWSNGSIAESVIEPILHRRGIQSITGLILSHLD
FT                   NDHAGGKDYLIERFTPDWVRTSEVSDITTPCIQGEKWREGIIEFEVLWPPKLVKRAYNP
FT                   HSCVIKLEIDKWTFLFTGDIDAISEMLILNQNDFSSVDVLLVPHHGSTTSSTDRWVNEM
FT                   KNKTAIVSTGRFSPWDLPNKQIKQKYNENNITWLDTAQSGQISLYSINDKLHINRYSEV
FT                   NQNVWYRKLFGDNLNSE"
FT   gene            534499..536247
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0473"
FT   CDS_pept        534499..536247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0473"
FT                   /product="lipid A export permease/ATP-binding protein MsbA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64358.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEKDESTWATFKRLWPHISLYKAGLGVAVVALVINALSDTYMI
FT                   SLLKPLLDEGFGSADSDFLKKMPFIILAMMFIRGLSGFVSGYCMSWVASNVVMRIRRQI
FT                   FNHFMHMPVSYFDQESTGRLLSRITYDSEQVAAATSKALVNIVRESASIIGLLGLMFWN
FT                   SWQLSLVLVVIAPVVAFAISNVSKRFRKISKNMQTAMGSLTATSEQMLKGHKVVLSYGG
FT                   QKVESERFDNISNHMRQQNMKMVVAQGLANPIIQMIASFALVTVLYLASVDSIKETLTP
FT                   GTFTVVFSAMFGLLRPLKGLTSVTSDFQRGMAACQTLFELMDMDKEKDDGTIEKDTVKG
FT                   DIKVDNVTFTYPTADGPALRNVSFDLPAGKTIALVGRSGSGKSTIANLFTRFYDVDSGE
FT                   ISLDGDKIEDYRLPNLRKHFALVSQNVHLFNDTVANNIAYASEGKFTRLEIEKAAELAY
FT                   ASDFINKMDDGFDTMIGENGASLSGGQRQRIAIARALLQNAPVLILDEATSALDTESEK
FT                   AIQSALDELQKDKTVLVIAHRLSTIEDADQILVVDEGEVVERGNHAELIAHDGAYAQLH
FT                   RIQFGD"
FT   gene            536247..537233
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0474"
FT   CDS_pept        536247..537233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0474"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02606;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63973.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKIWFDNHFLGKLLWPLLWPLSCLFKWIATKRKSDYQSGKKQS
FT                   YRSSVPVVVVGNITAGGNGKTPVVVWLVEQLQSKGYKVGVASRGYGGKAPHYPYLLTET
FT                   TTPDISGDEPVLIKQRTKAEVAVAPVRSEAVKMLEQQGVDFIITDDGLQHYALQRDIEF
FT                   IVIDGKRRFGNQHYIPLGPLREGVERLSSVDFLICNGGEPQENEVSMRLQPSEAINLVT
FT                   GERRSVSSLSNLVAFAGIGHPPRFFETLNQLKANVVHTQGFEDHKAFEPTEIEQLMQYG
FT                   EQLIMTEKDAVKCQSFAQSSWWYLPVDATFPEEKAQQILNKIIEVKE"
FT   gene            537235..537432
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0475"
FT   CDS_pept        537235..537432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0475"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4'-kinase (Lipid A
FT                   4'-kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.130"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64060.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRLLEIVACPVCKGKLNYDKDKQELICKIDRLAYPIKDGIPVM
FT                   LEPEARRMTMEEVESCRSQS"
FT   gene            537414..538163
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0476"
FT   CDS_pept        537414..538163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0476"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.38"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02348;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTVIIPARYQSTRLPGKPLADICGKPMIQWVYEQASKAGADRV
FT                   IIATDDSRIEAVVKGFGGDVCMTSPNHESGTERLAEVIEKCGISADEIVVNVQGDEPLI
FT                   PPSIIQQVAQNLSDSVAPMATLAVTIDEEDDVFNPNAVKVVTDAEGYALYFSRASIPWD
FT                   RDAFAQGETLTANPLLRHIGIYAYRAGFINTYINWQPSVLEKIECLEQLRVLWYGEKIH
FT                   VAVAKEAPAAGVDTPEDLEKVRAILSK"
FT   gene            complement(538232..539095)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538232..539095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0477"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64197.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELKKFLSSMLMPLPGFLLIGFIGLLILWFSKRKGFASFLLTLS
FT                   LLGIFLLSFQPITTPLLKSTERIYPSFIAPETPVEYVLVLGNGHVVDDEISPISELSRA
FT                   AVMRLTEGIRIYRMYPGSKMILSGYNGGTTVSHARMMARVALSLGVQKSDILLLESARD
FT                   THEEAIQTFNSVGKSTLVLVTSASHMPRAMSEFHQLGMDPVPAPTNYLAHSEVKQPWDK
FT                   YAPKAKYLEQSERFWYEQMGRWFMQLKDLVMKKEQQAQETPKLEIEDVMEKVDELKDSL
FT                   PLSDEK"
FT   gene            539333..540010
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0478"
FT   CDS_pept        539333..540010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0478"
FT                   /product="protein SmtA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63683.1"
FT                   /translation="METILAENNAKSEPLTVLDAGGGIGQVSQQIAKRGHSVTLCDISS
FT                   EMLKLAKEAVEDNGLLPQYQFIHTAVQQIEQYNVGEVDILLFHAVMEWLDNPKEALDIL
FT                   LKQVKPGGYASIMFYNHHGLVLKNVICGNIPHVLDGMPHRKRFKLQPQKGLMPNDVYQW
FT                   IEDAGYEIKGKSGIRSFHDYIGNMEFMGDYQIEDVLKLEEQLCRQEPYLSLGRYIHVWA
FT                   KRK"
FT   gene            540036..541373
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0479"
FT   CDS_pept        540036..541373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0479"
FT                   /product="chromosome partition protein MukF (Protein kicB)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64213.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFSNAVTDQTVDELVGWVKQHDFSLNLPTERLAFLLAIAVLSN
FT                   ERFDDELGEGELHDAFGIISGLFGQSSDTIAFRANNAINELVKQRLISRFSGESTDGMN
FT                   IYRLTPLAIGITDYYVRHRQFSKLKLSIQLAMVAEEIQKASEAAEKGGEAKHWRKNVYG
FT                   VLKYSVGEIFDRIDLNQRVMDEQQQSVKEEIAELLNQNWREAISSCEKLLDETSGNLRE
FT                   LQDSLQAAGDQLQTELLNIQEIVYGNEELEFIDALLYSLQMKLDRIVSWGQQAIDLWIG
FT                   YDRHVHKFIRTAIDMDKNRAFSQRLRDSVKGYFDAPWLLTYADAARLRDMRDEALILRD
FT                   DEVTGIVPDEMEYEELSVITDILAERVAEMLQHHKDTGEAIELGTILKNYLSTYPHSQH
FT                   FDLARLVVDQAVRLGYSEADFQAVQPDWQSINEFGAKVQANVIDKY"
FT   gene            541354..542091
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0480"
FT   CDS_pept        541354..542091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0480"
FT                   /product="chromosome partition protein MukE (Protein kicA)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTNIEEFMPEKLAKAIANPLFPELDSLLRSGRHVASEDLDNHA
FT                   LLCEFEHELGLFYQRYNAELVKAPEGFFYLRPRSTSFIARSVLAEIDMLVGKVLCFLYL
FT                   SPERLAHEGIFTNQELFDELLVLADEQKLMKLVTNRASGSDLDKEKLFDKVRTSLRRLK
FT                   RLGMIIPVGEQGKFRISEAVFRFGADVRTSDDMKEAQLRLIRDGEAVVVHQEEASQSSL
FT                   DLDADSNEKPAEEQHELELEGDL"
FT   gene            542088..546560
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0481"
FT   CDS_pept        542088..546560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0481"
FT                   /product="chromosome partition protein MukB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63382.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIERGKYQSLTMVNWNGFFARTFDIDNLVTTLSGGNGAGKSTT
FT                   MAAFITTLIPDQSLLHFRNTTEAGSSQASRDKGLHGKLKPGACYAALDIVNSRKQRVLF
FT                   AVKLQQVAGRDKKVDIKPFIVVGLPSHVKPTDLMIESVSENQARVRQINDVKEMVSQYE
FT                   GVQFKAFNSVTDYHAQMFDYGVLPKKLRNTSDRSKFYRLIEASLYGGISSAITRSLRDY
FT                   LLPQNGGVKKAFQDMEAALRENRMTLEAIKTTQSDRDLFKHLITESTNYVASDYMRHAN
FT                   DRRKKVEQTLTHRVELMNAQRSLVDLSSVLNNMQSELELLTESESGLEQDYQAASDHLQ
FT                   LVQTAVRQQEKIERYSEDLEELTERLEEQVMVVEEAAEQLAMAEEQALLTEEEVDSLKT
FT                   QLADYQQALDMQQTRALQYQQAVKALEKAQQLTVNESLTQDNAIDFQSELKAKEELQTT
FT                   ALLAIKHKLDLSSAAVQQFERGLALVTSIAGHVERNEASDKAKALIEQARQFNNIAERA
FT                   EQLKAQYKDLERAVRLQRQAQELAEEYAKRFNITIDSEMVLEEEQARHEEMLETVQEQQ
FT                   ENIVDKRSELKRQEQQHRSEAHRLESIAPKWIAANDALHKLNDQCGVELEDSQMVINQM
FT                   QETLENERVLSTNKDRLAARKEELESEIERLAAPGGSGDARLKGLADTLGGVLLSEIYD
FT                   DITLSDAPYFSSLYGPARHAIVVSDLSGIKDKLVDLEDCPDDLYIIEGDIDAFDDSVFD
FT                   AEEMENAVCVHLNDRQMRYSRFPELPLFGRAAREQRLETLREEREIAVEEHAKAAFDSQ
FT                   KLQRLYQSFNGFVSTHLAVAFDADPEVELKQAREQLAQVSRQLTELVATEQQHKSQISA
FT                   SKEALSQLAKIAPHINVLEDETITERFEEISVQVEQVSEAESFLRQNGKAIVELETLQR
FT                   ALEVDPEQFDALKAEHEQIDAQLQSLKAQLFAISDLVERRHHFGYEDAVALLNKSSELN
FT                   EQLKAKLVQAEQARTKAKEQQKQAQSQANQYNQVMASLKSSHQAKQETVQEFKRELQEL
FT                   GVHADHSALERAEVRKSELNERLHSSRGRKSELEKGITSNELEIKGLVKQSRKVEKLYK
FT                   DLRTFVVNAKAGWCSVLRLARENDVERRLHKRELAYLSAEELRSMSDKSLGALRLAVAD
FT                   NEDLRDSLRASEDTSKPERKVLFYIAVYQHLRERIRQDIIHTDDPVEAIEEMETELGRL
FT                   TEELTSRENRLALSSESVANIIRKTIQREQNRIRMLNQGLSQIGFGQVTGVRLNVGIRE
FT                   THATLLAGLSEHQAQHQDLFGNARLTFSEAIAKLFQRINPHIDVGQRSPQTLGEELLDY
FT                   RNYLELNIEVNRGADGWLQAESGALSTGEAIGTGQAILLMVIQSWEEEFRRLRSKDIMP
FT                   CRLLFLDEAARLDGKSIATLFELCDRLDMQLLIAAPENISPEKGTTYKLVRKIFKDREH
FT                   VHVVGLKGFGQESAASRTQQTLEEAEIAE"
FT   gene            complement(546564..546692)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546564..546692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63956.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVFSVNFSSFLLFKVNGISYAIIFPKKMAAIPDCHSLIKVI"
FT   gene            546673..547290
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0483"
FT   CDS_pept        546673..547290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0483"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64584.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENTNIDNANGEFENPLVWSLFEVLQESKQVWKVHTLSTHLMEK
FT                   GLLNHLDENPEKDLFKRNFLIMNALYQLQSELYPEQWLQVESMNILLFPVSKTTEAECV
FT                   IDKTHPLREYYLDWSNYQANEDEVKRLLNEFWSSYRRYLGGNSIKTMDRHQALKLFGLS
FT                   ESATTKEIRRQWRKLGMKHHPDRETGDANTFRIMCEAWNILR"
FT   gene            complement(547297..548646)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0484"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547297..548646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0484"
FT                   /product="two component system histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63694.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLEQRDELYRSSILKLLIWFAIGLFLVMGLIIYQLYSTSVQLYN
FT                   HNLDEWLRAETAQLQAIVDTEGVDGIQQNINSTQGDSRYIYQFVHHASPTPTNTATTAY
FT                   PVIAQIKQSSNNTGLPDMRATKITLPDGSELMVGIDQNRYQSFKKQLDSSVIWGTFFPF
FT                   IALCLIAILIALYILKRLNLVNATMNRVMLGERNVRLKVGPDMNEFDLLALHLNSMLEQ
FT                   MEQSESKLKSLTVDIAHDLRTPMGRIKLRIEDLLYDESLSQQHTEQLDNIQSDFSLLLE
FT                   TFNGMMELYHLENGGTPINKEMCDLSKIVRDAIEFAEPTVADKKQTLHFTEEMPCLLYA
FT                   NPSLIFRAVFNIIDNAIKYTHEGGVIEVIVDCFGVVVADNGRGIKPEDRERALGQLVRL
FT                   DPSRTQHGFGLGLALVNTVMKLHDGQISLSDNYPGLRARLLFQEKLDPEL"
FT   gene            complement(548627..549304)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548627..549304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0485"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulatory protein YedW"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63917.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVIEDDQTTRDFVTKALEQEGFITDSTEDGKEGLMMAISCDY
FT                   QLIILDRMLPNLDGLKILSAIRATGNNTPVLILSALDSVDQRVEGLTAGSDDYLTKPFA
FT                   LTELLARINIILRRNRPIESASNELKIKNLNINLRSQKVTINDNIVPLQNKEFILLRYL
FT                   AENADEVVSRMRLFEAAWDYHFDPKTNVIDVHIAKLRKKLDNSGAVDLIETVRGAGYVL
FT                   RTT"
FT   gene            549552..549953
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0486"
FT   CDS_pept        549552..549953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0486"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64445.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYFDDFPEENPRNGVGKQFNFELAQYFREQQESSDEVTTEIVT
FT                   LEEASQALIEQEEREQRELKLEFLSRIEECPHCNETELNIYHFTSELFRYECQNCGIYG
FT                   NGVNEAEAYQAMLLAIEEGFDWRKNQIAL"
FT   gene            complement(550029..551486)
FT                   /gene="nagE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550029..551486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0487"
FT                   /product="pts system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific iibc
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02378; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00826; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLGYMQKIGKALMVPVATLPAAAILMGVGYWMDPTGWGANSVF
FT                   AAFLIKSGGAIIDVMPMLFAIGVAFGLSNDKNGSAALAGFICFTVVTTLLSPAVVAQLE
FT                   NIPLDQVPAAFGKINNQFVGIIVGIISAEIYNKYSTVELPKALAFFSGKRLVPILTSIA
FT                   GMVLSFVLLYVWPAIFDSLIAFGTQLQSMGAVGAGLFGFFNRLMLTVGMHHALYPVFWF
FT                   DVVGINDIPNFLGGAQSIANGTGIPGQTGMYQAGFFPIMMFGLPGAALAIYHCAEKRNK
FT                   AAVFSIMLAAAMASFFTGITEPLEFSFMFLAPWLYLIHAILTGLSLFIAASMEWMAGFG
FT                   FSAGLVDFVLSSQNPLAVKWYMLIPQGLVFFVLYYTIFRFAIKKFNFLTPGRGEDMNKD
FT                   EQEENITEVTKAYIEAIGGADNIVEVDNCITRLRLTVKDSALADSAKLKALGAAGVVPM
FT                   GKGGLQVIIGLGKVDKVAAEMKVILNA"
FT   gene            complement(551641..552825)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551641..552825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0488"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthetase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64011.1"
FT                   /translation="MINITDKAIEEKIPPILRLGFRPFFLLGSIYAIIAVVIWVWAFQT
FT                   GQPAYLQVPALWWHVHEMLFGFSMAIVAGFVLSAVQNWTGVKGTSNKRLGFIVLLWLLP
FT                   RVLFWTPAPLWLASSIEALFILAIAYEVGFRVIKTKGVRNFFFIPLFLVAIAANFASYA
FT                   TIKGMPPFTSAAVWESMLWWFTLLLSVMGARVIPFFTARRFQFEKAQPILWLDALCNIP
FT                   LAMLFILSFFPLTSEQVSPYLMIIAGVTQLIRMIRWKGYKTLSEPLVWSLHAGYLCIPL
FT                   SLLLRGLSTDYFTSHTGIHLFAIGALGGVILAMIARVTMGHTGREIYKGPSMWVAYSAI
FT                   ILAAFIRSFGVIAFPEYMLNMINITAVLWTIAFGLFIWHFAPMLWSKRVDGHPG"
FT   gene            553026..553871
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0489"
FT   CDS_pept        553026..553871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0489"
FT                   /product="esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKIYFGTENKFSVKRSALNVVTRLHHLLIPSHAKKMGRKLLLT
FT                   PVRTKPKNTEPNGLIKSKLTSTEGTLSLYKLGQGPIWVLAHGWSGNSSQFYPLMEYIAS
FT                   KGFTAIAFDHPAHGESEGKHAHLPAFIEGLNAVLDSCDEVAGVIAHSMGTSAVLECRHY
FT                   QLQQTPLLLIAPVLNYTENLFSSIERSGYSMKLFTAIVGDIEEQYQRTIDSFNPYQRLQ
FT                   QRETQTIIVHDKEDRFTSFELSKAASDQIEQVTLYPTTGLGHGRVMASDEAKKAFDALR
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(553928..554953)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553928..554953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0490"
FT                   /product="fucose 4-O-acetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63717.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTNKIASLELGRLLAMFAIIALHSQVFMTYLLMDDFPVFGNIF
FT                   NQLTRFAVPFFFILSGYFIQPKLTHTPLKTIQSYCAPLFKIWIVWSALSLALPFHWRKV
FT                   AENGYLAERTGYWNWLTQNPLNALFEGGMVHLWFIPALIIAVSIIGLLVHFKKTTWLIP
FT                   IAVILYVYGLAGGSYQTLTEVWTPFFTRNGPFFSTLMVVIGFELRRREITLSSTNALIL
FT                   LLVGFAIHFSEAYSLTQFDVPFNLHDFLIGTPLMGIGVFFLLLSKPRLGHHPITFTLSK
FT                   HVLGIYVCHLLFVVVFLNITAMMGITLAMRDFVIVFGTATVSTLFVLIMDKTPFKRILF
FT                   R"
FT   gene            555176..555562
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0491"
FT   CDS_pept        555176..555562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64434.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSFSKWLVTSVTLMALVLSSVAYSYPMKMEVTNTDMQYHVSMA
FT                   SDCHSTQSDTVECNMGSMKMSIDHHCSGKGETCCKTVCVTSICALPSNLYTYIHSAESV
FT                   INYIQYNEQPRSFVASSLFRPPIL"
FT   gene            555738..557072
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0492"
FT   CDS_pept        555738..557072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0492"
FT                   /product="copper/silver resistance outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63569.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPLIRFKKAWLVSAISIVLSHQVMAEEQLIQLIEQALSSDAS
FT                   REQIYAQSQAMRATGIANSTLADPTLKVGFGGLPVDSFKFDEDPMTNISVGLMQKFGRG
FT                   SSLDLQQKQMGQQADVLAMQVQVRELEVANAISQLWIELGFLQKAEAILHENRRLLTEM
FT                   ESYINTNYSIGKSESQDLLQAQLQLTRLDEKVQTNKQSQERIYAQLSEWLPNLPQQQLD
FT                   KIRPLNWDYLDQILERNAHSSTDFYELLKTNPTIKMSELAIVATKTKVDIADESYSPQF
FT                   GVEVMYAYRQANGMGGQPASDLVSAYVTMDIPLFTDKRQDQNYAAAQYQVGSAKSQRDV
FT                   LLRQMNAKVNALLVDKSNLEQRLSRYNETLLPQSKERTKAVERGYENNTAQFNDVIIAS
FT                   NDELSLELEKQRLMSDLDKTNSNLAFYLNGFDYHISAPQLAPSEN"
FT   gene            557083..558552
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0493"
FT   CDS_pept        557083..558552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0493"
FT                   /product="copper/silver resistance periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFKIAVLSVVIGGVIGAGSMNLYSAHSMNMMSKNPDTTSASSS
FT                   NEPLYWVAPMDANYRRDKPGKSPMGMDLVPVYADDAQGEKAPAGTVTIDPSVVNNLGVK
FT                   SAFVEKSILSPNIDTVGYIAFDESKLWQVNVRAAGWVEKLNINAIGERVNKGDVLFTLY
FT                   SPELVKAQEELLNAYRTGRKGLVKGARERLYSLGVDKSQVNSIVRSGKANKNIEIKAIS
FT                   NGVIASLNIREGGYLSPSQIVITAGPLEDIWVDAEVFERQAHWLSSGNKAVMTLDAIPG
FT                   KMWEGEVDYVYPILDPKTRTMRMRLKFDNQDGALKPNMFANITIQPKTKEEVLTIPRQS
FT                   VIRSGGMTRVVLDEGNGKYRSARIVVGREAGSKTEVVKGLKENDKVVTSAQFLLDSESS
FT                   KTAELSRINGPENSIWISGDITMLMADFGMVTFEHKAVSQWDWKAGEMNFSVENNVDLS
FT                   TFREGEAVQFLVQKDNDEFKLLEIEKEGEAL"
FT   gene            558549..561668
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0494"
FT   CDS_pept        558549..561668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0494"
FT                   /product="heavy metal efflux pump, CzcA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00873;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63400.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAIIRWSIKNRFLVLVATFSLVVAGIYSVKNTPVDALPDLSDV
FT                   QVIIKTSYPGQAPQVVEDQVTYPLTTAMLAVPGAETVRGYSFFGDSYVYIIFNDDTDMY
FT                   WARSRVLEYLSQVAPKLPAEAKPTLGPDATGVGWVYSYVLQDKTGQHDLAELRSLQDWF
FT                   LKYELQTVDGVSEVATVGGMVKQYQVEIDPDKLRAYNLTLQQVNKAIKEGNQETGASVI
FT                   EVAEAEHMVRTSGYLSSVEDIQSLPLKVTDKGTPLLLGDIADINLGPQMRRGISEFNGE
FT                   GEAVGGVIVMRFGENASEVIANVKEKLVQLQKGLPDGVEIKATYDRSTLIDHAVKNLWE
FT                   KLAEEFIVVAIVCALFLFHIRSSLVIALSLPVGILSAFIVMHWQGINANIMSLGGIAIA
FT                   IGAMVDGAIVMIENVHKHIEKTPLTNKNRWQVIGKAAEEVGPPLFFSLLIITLSFVPVF
FT                   ALEGQEGKMFSPLAFTKTFAMAASAGLAITLVPVLMGYFVRGKILPEHKNPINKTLVSL
FT                   YRPLLTVSLRFPKTMLLVAMVLMGSAYYPISKMGSEFIPPLDEGDLMYMPTTYPGISIG
FT                   KARELLQQTNKLIKTVPEVDTVWGKIGRAETATDPAPLTMIETVIQFKPKNEWRDGVTT
FT                   ESIKNELDQLIQFPGITNAWVMPIKTRIDMLATGIKTPIGIKVAGPDLNVIEKIGAELE
FT                   PILNNIQGTTSVYAERVAGGRYVTIDIKRRQAARYGLNIKDIQQVISTAVGGMNVGETI
FT                   EGLERYPINVRYPQSYRDSVVKLQNLPLITSSGARIALGDVAEIRYEDGPPMIKTENAR
FT                   PNGWVFVDIDGRDLGSYVHEAQQAVHDQLNLPAGYSLGWSGQYEYMERAKDRLTTVVPI
FT                   TIGIIMLLLYLSFRRFGEVLIIMGTLPLAMVGGLWLMHLLNFNFSIAVGVGFIALAGVA
FT                   VEIGVIMLVYLNQAWHEKQLTAQEQNNVLTQQDLTHAIEDGAGLRVRPVMMTVLTVIIG
FT                   LIPIMYGSGTGSEVMQRIAAPMIGGMASALLLTLLVLPAVFKLWKQSQCK"
FT   gene            561766..562272
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0495"
FT   CDS_pept        561766..562272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0495"
FT                   /product="copper-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVLAIALTLVASSAMAEMDHSKMDHGSMDMSKMDGMSMKDMN
FT                   AVGMPATGMKPDKVVHVILSDDMKITFKKEVNIEPNDIVQFVIMNTGKIDHEFAIGNEA
FT                   EQLEHREMMKKMPSGHQHDSGSAVTVKPGKAKQIIWHFHGDKNVEFACNIPGHAEAGMV
FT                   KKITL"
FT   gene            complement(562351..563979)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562351..563979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0496"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63639.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTLKNKSIRFQILLPVAFTAISLFISLWIAMSNLKSEQAIIDA
FT                   NTKSFVFYKDKVVEIDDEIYSLRIDAVYAIYDNEHRVDFIDNLEKRREHINVLLNELKI
FT                   RKTFANEVNQISLKINDYAAFSKKLINYLDKKEQNIEVSENYDALIAQYRSVGDSMIKA
FT                   INHLSQQVNKFSDIVMNESYDKNIQVQNTAATVVMSVFIVSLLISWWLSNLIVHPIQKL
FT                   QLVIRKLAEGNLTVRTDIDGENEIAQLSQDINTTAIQLQATIEELHNINQSVASASTEL
FT                   AAVMNEAELNSQKELCEIEQVASAVNELSSTANNVSDNALAADKTAQNTSDLAKAGLDV
FT                   FTQSTDASEKMAVALTDAAVVVNRLKEQSEQINNVIEVIRSVSEQTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGESGRGFAVVADEVRLLAARTQSSTQEIQTIIEALQEQSGLANESMQTSLDMLELNKE
FT                   LTAKAGDALIGITESINAINDMNTQVATAAEEQSQVTQDINRNVVNMSELVNQNVTGIS
FT                   QSAIASSELSRLAEEQKQQLSFFKL"
FT   gene            complement(564373..566001)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564373..566001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0497"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64206.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSLKNTSIRVQVLLPVLFTALALFFSLWYTSVSLDKEQDILNS
FT                   NTTSFIFYKDQLAKIDDHMYPMRISAVYAIYDHERRIDFLKNLSQNEKILNELLVEISA
FT                   HKTFNSDAGIVKKAVHDYLDFSKKILNFQEQKEQGITTGEDYHSLIAQYSKLGNIMAES
FT                   INTLSAKINDTSTNEINKSTERNTQVQHNAIITVLIVFVISLVTSWWLSGLIVHPIQKL
FT                   QLVIRKLAEGNLTVRTDIDGENEIAQLSQDINTTAIQLQATIEELHNINQSVASASTEL
FT                   AAVMNEAELNSQKELCEIEQVASAVNELSSTANNVSDNALAADKTAQNTSDLAKAGLDV
FT                   FTQSTDASEKMAVALTDAAVVVNRLKEQSEQINNVIEVIRSVSEQTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGESGRGFAVVADEVRLLAARTQSSTQEIQTIIEALQEQSGLANESMQTSLDMLELNKE
FT                   LTAKAGDALIGITESINAINDMNTQVATAAEEQSQVTQDINRNVVNMSELVNQNVTGIS
FT                   QSAIASSELSRLAEEQKQQLSFFKL"
FT   gene            complement(566220..567848)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566220..567848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0498"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63662.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSLKNTSIRIQVLLPVVLTALALFISLGFTASTLEEEQDIIAS
FT                   NTNSFVFYKDQLAKVDDEVYPLRISAVYAIYDTDRRANFTNELRNKVDDINILLDELEA
FT                   RKTFAKEVNLVRTNINNYVQFSHKVIEYLNKKESGQAVSQSYDALISQYRNIGNSMVSS
FT                   INALSQRVNEFSDIAMKESYEKNTQVKTTAGLTILAVFIISMITAWWLSGLIVNPIQQI
FT                   QLIIRRLAEGDLTVRANADGDNEIATLSKDINTTASQLQTTVEALSRISEDVAAASTEL
FT                   AAVMTEAENNSQQELSEIEQVASAVNELSSTANNVSDNALAADKTARETNELAHNGLDI
FT                   FTQSNKASEEMGSALTDAAVVVNRLKEQSEQINNVVEVIRGVSDQTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGESGRGFAVVADEVRMLAARTQDSTQEIQTIIESLQEQSNLANASMESSLDKLELNKE
FT                   LTAKAGDALLQITNSIASINDMNTQVATAAEEQSQVTQDINRNVVNMSELVNQNVTGIS
FT                   QSASASNELSKLAEQQKEQLSFFKL"
FT   gene            complement(568031..568276)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568031..568276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64080.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINIPKNKRDELIQQFQRYFEQELDHELGQFDGEFLLDFIIKQ
FT                   TGPVFYNQGLADAQAIIERKTQDIADEIYEIEMPEN"
FT   gene            complement(568387..569919)
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568387..569919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0500"
FT                   /product="histidine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00221;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63495.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLDIIPGKLSLKQLREVSRHPTKLSLDPNALPDMLISADVVAQ
FT                   VIKEDKTVYGINTGFGLLANTRIAEKDLETLQRSIVLSHAAGIGEFMDDATVRLMIILK
FT                   INSLSRGYSGIRPLVIDALIQLVNSEVYPCIPKKGSVGASGDLAPLAHMSTVLLGEGEA
FT                   RYQDKIISGKEALDIAGLTPITLAPKEGLALLNGTQASTAFALEGLFAAEDLYASATVC
FT                   GAMSVEAALGSRKPFDPRIHRVRGHRSQMDAALAYRHLLAQSSEIGLSHQCCERVQDPY
FT                   SLRCQPQVMGACLQQIRNSADILEIEANSVSDNPLVFADDGDIISGGNFHAEPVAMAAD
FT                   NLALAISEIGSLSERRMALLIDSGLSKLPPFLVDNGGVNSGFMIAQVTAAALASENKTL
FT                   AHPASVDSLPTSANQEDHVSMATFAGRRLGDMAENTRGILAVELLAAAQGLDFRAPNKS
FT                   SDRIEIAKSLLRERVDFYDKDRYFAPDIAKANSLLKEATYNHLMPETLLPSL"
FT   gene            complement(569962..571656)
FT                   /gene="hutU"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0501"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569962..571656)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutU"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0501"
FT                   /product="urocanate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01175;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTSSNPRLDESRTIIAPTGVELTAKSWLTEAPLRMLMNNLHPD
FT                   VAEHPHALVVYGGIGRAARNWQCYDKIIEVLTRLEDDETLMVQSGKPVGVFKTHTNAPR
FT                   VLIANSNLVPHWANWAHFNELDKQGLMMYGQMTAGSWIYIGSQGIVQGTYETFVAMAKQ
FT                   HFNGDTQGRWILTGGLGGMGGAQPLAATMAGFSMLAVECDESRIDYRLRTGYVDRKATT
FT                   LNEALSIIEEAKRSGSPISVGLLGNAADVYAEIVKRGIVPDITTDQTSAHDPLNGYLPQ
FT                   GWSMDDAAKMRLKDEINVVNAAKQSMAVQVEAMLSLQKSGSATVDYGNNIRQMAFEEGI
FT                   TNAFDFPGFVPAYIRPLFCEGIGPFRWAALSGDPEDIYKTDQKVKELLPDNPHLHNWLD
FT                   MARERIQFQGLPARICWVGLKDRARLGKAFNEMVKNGELKAPIVIGRDHLDSGSVASPN
FT                   RETEDMMDGSDAVSDWPLLNALLNTASGATWVSLHHGGGVGMGFSQHSGMVIVCDGTDE
FT                   ATERVSRVLHNDPATGVMRHADAGYDIAINCAKEQNLDLPMLSVPNK"
FT   gene            complement(571675..572712)
FT                   /gene="hutG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571675..572712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0502"
FT                   /product="formimidoylglutamase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00491;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNTSNHMTNWSGRVDHEDGELGLRWHQKVKEANSTNQDGIMLL
FT                   GFACDEGVIRNKGRKGAYAAPQVIRRALANLAWHHQSDVYDGGDIQCNDGDLELAQKQL
FT                   AIKIKSALANRHQLIVFGGGHEVAWGSFQGIARYLQNKALLTSPTAPPRIGIINFDAHF
FT                   DLRNLPLSSSSSTSQSSKQYGSSGTPFHQISEFCHVQHWPFNYACLGLNKGSNTQALYH
FT                   KAKQLGVLHFNDIEMNLLNLPQIKQALSEFIEQNDFLYLTIDIDVFPASCAPGVSAPAV
FT                   RGVSLEIIESLLPDILKAKNQHGESKLLLADLAEFNPTFDIDNQTARLVARLVWTIAHG
FT                   MKTNM"
FT   gene            complement(572702..573928)
FT                   /gene="hutI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0503"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572702..573928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0503"
FT                   /product="imidazolonepropionase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63539.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVFINLHLVSMVNKQQTGSDGYQVVKDVMIGVRNGKVEYVGEP
FT                   CPSILHGHPDIIDCAHALVTPGFIDCHTHLIFAGNRANEFEQRLQGIPYEEIAKQGGGI
FT                   LSTVQATREASEDELYHLAVHRLEGLKRDGVTTIEIKSGYGLTLDDEIKMLKVVKRISE
FT                   LPDMKVSSTLLAAHAVPPEYKNRSDEYIDLICDTIIPQVVKLNLANHVDVFCEGIGFST
FT                   KQCERVFRTALKHGLRIKGHTEQLSNLGGSALAAAMGADSVDHIEYLDEHGVKALTKNN
FT                   TVATLLPGAFYFLKETKLPPIALLRQYEVPMAIATDFNPGTSPIASLRTIMNMACTLFK
FT                   LTPEESLRGVTCHAAQALGLQNFRGKIAVGMEADFAIWQLESPAELSYRLGVPDLIARV
FT                   VDGEIFHEK"
FT   gene            complement(574112..574813)
FT                   /gene="hutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574112..574813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0504"
FT                   /product="histidine utilization repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPRYLLIKQYLNEKIQTRTWPIGYKIPTEIDLANEFSVSRMTA
FT                   NKAIKELVNEGLLERTPRLGTFVCHKKAESPLMEIRNIATEVHQRGHHYSSKVIKKEEV
FT                   IAKDDIALKIGVRNDTSIYFTQIVHYENDIPIQLEDRWVNPSFVKDYLKQDFTLQTPNE
FT                   YLVQICPLSDIEHSVEAIIPNEHVSELLHMDNKTPCLLLNRRTWSEDKLVSIALLYHPG
FT                   DRYKLTSRSKV"
FT   gene            574974..575594
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0505"
FT   CDS_pept        574974..575594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0505"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase domain family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63652.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLLDRLTIRLFHDERQKQFSGDHARSLGWSSTESQFLRFKTMTQ
FT                   AINFEQKTVLDLGCGYGDFKTFLDMSCCIKSYTGVDQQSSFIKQAKSLFKHHTNCKFIK
FT                   ADFSATTLPKADIVIASGSLNYRARNKTYHAKVIKDMYERAEEAVIFNLLNSEHFTSSS
FT                   LLEAHDPQQVLKYCLSFCPDSELITGYADEDFTIVMRHTNSSK"
FT   gene            complement(575662..576135)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575662..576135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0506"
FT                   /product="fkbp-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   fkpa"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIITLAVIVLGYMLFQHFVNNPKAAKANIELGNAFLAENATK
FT                   EGVQTTASGLQYLVLEEGTGTEHPTAKSKVKVHYHGTTINGKVFDSSVERGEPIEFGLN
FT                   QVIKGWTEGVQLMVVGQKMRFFIPSDLAYGNRSAGSIQPGSVLIFDVELLDFK"
FT   gene            complement(576160..576783)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576160..576783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0507"
FT                   /product="thiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64581.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFIKPLLLILSSALFLTACSDNNDPKEGVQYEVLSTSLENDGM
FT                   APVTEVFALSCGHCRNMENFLPVISQEAGTDIGKMHITFNQSAHIASMFYYAAEMQVDG
FT                   APDHAFMEDLFAATQMGEGTTLTEQQEAYSKAFTSRGLVSPYDFNEEQRDILIKKVDNA
FT                   KMLSEKSGISSVPTFVVNGKYNVLIGGHDDPKKIADTIRYLLEK"
FT   gene            complement(576902..577792)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576902..577792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIYALILLASWPSFARQFDIEVIIFKRNVEPSSYQEAWPDVL
FT                   DPINLDRAFSYRDKAMMSKNGAFLISQYKLNDVYQKLQNHAGFKPLVHVAWRQGDSGSS
FT                   RSPIFHIQAGQDFSDRFVADGRTIADAKADLSLVPLDAPAPTPALVEGDENLAPETPTV
FT                   QSGPILELDGTMQVYVQHYLYVKTELDLKVPGKHEFIVNTPEEKETLVEESTDVVANEE
FT                   NNEEAVEVTAAELEPAQPMNENIQLGHLEDVTPDTEIKEFLKSYRMKEKRQMRSGETHY
FT                   IDHPLMGMIIQVRKV"
FT   gene            complement(577882..581337)
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0509"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577882..581337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0509"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02559; match to protein family HMM PF03461;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64037.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIKNLLSLSLPTKANDTRSVGNLTGSSLALAIAEIEQQHQGPII
FT                   VAVTEPQLAFRLQNEINQFSQNAVDVFPDWETLPYDSFSPHQDIISDRLSRLYHLPQQK
FT                   NGTLIVPVSTLLQRQSPQSFLHKHALVVNVGDRLSFDKLKLQLEKSGYLHVDQVMSHGE
FT                   YASRGSIIDLFPMGNGHPFRIDFFDDEIDSIRQFDPENQRTIEEVKSINLLPAHEFPTD
FT                   DEAIEDFRIRWRQRFDARREPESVYQQISKGAWPAGVEYWQPLFFDETETLFDYLPDNT
FT                   LLVTIGDIEKAADDFLADAEYRYDQRRVDPLRPLLPVNELWLNTADMFALFKQYPRVKL
FT                   SKEPEKEKAGRFNPDLLELPEIAIQHQNKEPFAQFRQFYEKFSGQVIFSVESEGRREAL
FT                   LELLARIKLKPAICETMKEAMSHKNKATLVIGSAERGFILQDPCVAFICESDLLGERVI
FT                   QRRRRGDKQSASSDTIIRNLAELKIGQPVVHLDHGIGRYMGLQTLDVGDMPAEYMMLEY
FT                   QDQAKLYVPVSSLNLISRYSAGADETAPIHKLGGEAWTKARRKAAEKVRDVAAELLDVY
FT                   AKRAIKPGFAFKQDREAYADFKASFPFEETHDQDIAINAVLSDMCQAKAMDRLVCGDVG
FT                   FGKTEVAMRAAFLATHNEKQVAVLVPTTLLAQQHFENFRDRFANFPIRVEVLSRFKSAK
FT                   EQKEILAATAEGKVDILIGTHKLLQDSIKFDDLGLLIVDEEHRFGVRQKEKVKAMRADV
FT                   DILTLTATPIPRTLNMAMSGMRDLSIIATPPARRLAIKTFVREKADDVIKEAILREIKR
FT                   GGQVYVLHNNVDTIQNAAEEIEKLIPEARVTLAHGQMRERELEKIMGDFYHQRFNVLVC
FT                   TTIIETGIDVPTANTIIMDRADKLGLAQLHQLRGRVGRSHHQAYAYLLTPHPKALSKDA
FT                   RKRLDAIASLEDLGAGFTLATHDLEIRGAGELLGDGQSGQIQSVGFTLYMEMLEQAVEA
FT                   LKEGKEPSLDDLLREQTEVELRLPSLIPEDYIPDVNTRLSLYKRIASVSSNGELDELKV
FT                   EIIDRFGTLPEATQTLLISSEVKMLAASLKVKKLEAHGNGGYIEFEPTADINPMFLVSL
FT                   LQKDPTGFALDGPTKVKFIKDLTERQTRIKYVMDLLKLFNENRI"
FT   gene            complement(581353..581922)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581353..581922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDEYFSVHYDLTINVEPLAVDTSLPNMETFEREIPAPFRVAQE
FT                   CSALDDVSESELSFLKQDDGKRLANYLNNQNQKLNLLLSYLLIQQDDADYRHKTLSFGA
FT                   SKFTYQTDSALTIGQKAKVKLFLEHPPSAIYCYATVTQCTETDNGFNIEMAYELLRDID
FT                   QDLLIKAALFQQQKILKLRAQERNLT"
FT   gene            582090..583298
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0511"
FT   CDS_pept        582090..583298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0511"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system transmembrane
FT                   protein LolE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63823.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHPVSVFIGLRYLRGRSGDRFSRFISYMSTAGITIGVLSLVTVL
FT                   SVMNGFEGQLKDRILGVLPQAVISSTDNQITPLDDEREYVASLPHVTQVTPVVRGEAII
FT                   QSARGLSAGMLVGIDPNEYDPIAYELISGNVRQLAAGEYGIFLGSKLARELSVRYGDTV
FT                   RIMVTNASQYTPLGRIPSQRNFKVVGVFNTGSDVDGQLMVANIQDTARLMKLKKGNITG
FT                   WRLFFEDPFQVTELAKIPLEHDMTWSDWRDQRGELFQAVKMEKNMMGLMLGLIVAIAAF
FT                   NIISALIMVVMEKQAEVAILKTQGMTSNQVLAIFMVQGASSGVIGAIVGGTLGALFASN
FT                   INVILSTLGLSLFTVGGSLPAEVEPLQVCVVIILAILLSLLATVFPSYRAAVVQPAEAL
FT                   RYE"
FT   gene            583291..584007
FT                   /gene="lolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0512"
FT   CDS_pept        583291..584007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0512"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPLLVCQGIRKVYQEGAMETEVLKGVDFQINESELVAIVGSSG
FT                   SGKSTLLHILGALDEPTAGTVHFQENELTKLSANKQAKIRNQHIGFVYQFHHLLADFSA
FT                   LENVAMPLLIGGVNKKEAAKRATELLEKVGLAHRIEHRPSELSGGERQRVAIARALVNK
FT                   PALVLADEPTGNLDHKTALDIYNLMRELNQESGTAFLVVTHDNELAAKLDKQLSMQDGR
FT                   FITEAVRSSLAQEMEA"
FT   gene            584007..585251
FT                   /gene="lolE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0513"
FT   CDS_pept        584007..585251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0513"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein releasing system, transmembrane
FT                   protein LolE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02687;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02212; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63947.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSPLSLFIGSRFARAKQRNKMVSFISISSTLGIAIGVAVIIIGL
FT                   SAMNGFERELQNRVLSVIPHAELEGVKKPVTDWQSMMIQAKKHPKVTGAAPYVRFTALL
FT                   ERGSKLKAVEVRGVEPLLENSVSKLPEYIDKAAWNAFEANKQSVILGKGVADTLNVKVG
FT                   DWITAMIPDENADRQLRSPKRQRLQVVGLLSLGGQVDHGLAIVPLKDAQQYINLGDSVT
FT                   GVSLQVSSVLNAQDIVREVGGTLSEYVYLRSWIQKYGYLYRDIQLVRSIMYLVMVLVIG
FT                   VACFNIVSTLMMAVKDRSGDIAILRTMGANDGLIKRIFVCQGIFSGVTGSIAGSVLGSL
FT                   VALNLTPMIKALESLIGHQFLSGDIYFVDFLPSQLVWSDVAIVTCTAILLSSIATWYPA
FT                   RRASRLQPAAVLSSK"
FT   gene            585416..586765
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0514"
FT   CDS_pept        585416..586765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64079.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHDNNRISMYVIGNDIPINCQDLDFIYVNNLDELTLDSPAIII
FT                   LALEPKKQNQALLSLHQDFPLWNSQVYVLQESTLTEYLSDGIFDPFKIKDQWKQHQSKL
FT                   SLIEEEPTDKLLAWLWLGLDRRLLPLCQSEKRELYYYPLLHCYFGEDYEPYHYFQLEEK
FT                   RGYLEKLNTVDKIRLCSSCHSGHLNYIETCPDCKSTNIEEILSLHCFTCGHVGKEQRFV
FT                   KQDKLQCPNCFTKLRHIGVDYDRPLERYQCRDCQLSFSESVVRVRCLSCFHMNETSELI
FT                   ARPINQFKVGEQVKGLMMYGCRPIEQALSLNGLIDQNSFHNLLVWINKLAIRHEQHHLL
FT                   LGVQLSGIDSYSKEFGEIKRIQLIDEISSHFNGLLRDTDICCQYNSELMLLLMPMTPRS
FT                   SHKIIEDKIANIASDIESELVTLHLYIWELPAPSLSNSASVWLADLLKDI"
FT   gene            586765..588078
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0515"
FT   CDS_pept        586765..588078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0515"
FT                   /product="chitin synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63515.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFQYILYLITGTLTTYWELMLTFLPILLLVEVPLLLLIFIGIL
FT                   HWSWGANEVRKHPHPSISFIVTCYAEGKEIEKTIATLVEQIYPNHIEILVVIDGAKENK
FT                   ETYRTAISLIKKYKNIPNKTIKILPKWQRGGRVSTLNAGLSEAKYELVINVDGDTSFDN
FT                   NMALKMARTFANPNVIACGGALRVRNRESSFWTKMQSLEYMMSMQSSKTGMATWGLLNN
FT                   ISGAFGGFRRSVLKQVGGWNTHTAEDLDLTIRLKQYKKRYPGTRLNFSPRAIGHTDVPD
FT                   TFKGLMSQRLRWDGDLLFVYLRKHKHGLSPKLYGWGSFGYTLVYGVLQAVLLPVLMTLF
FT                   NFYLFIFYPTTVVLAVLSCLYVIYLVFIATTFLIYLSLISERIQEDREMLLWLLIYPFY
FT                   ALFMRFVTAFAMINEIVRRSHEESSMAPWWVLKRGKRF"
FT   gene            588084..589130
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0516"
FT   CDS_pept        588084..589130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64483.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKFHLEKKNKPTSDNGMKVLYGMEKRGAYRFRWYLILAIILSP
FT                   IFFMIYTFAKQHLFTVAPGIITTGPVIITASQNGTVKLIDVKDSEFVLEDQLLMELDAP
FT                   ILEQEIEFIENELEQLYQEQTQKITEDFGPYISAIGAAKLNLKKITKIKVNYDQYAKEG
FT                   KVSQVDYAAIVGIYNTAQNNLTNAYIALNQAEIAQKQRLLAGGVAQVTRELNQALTTKK
FT                   NQLDALSIRAPYMGLVIDINALKGQQISIGDPLVTVSPDVAPYVISYLDPKHIEKAKLG
FT                   ALVTVKLPNGKKVEARVSSAIGLTSKLPIQLAKPFEGTKALLKVKITFLGGLLEKEWVE
FT                   GMPVEVYF"
FT   gene            589226..590989
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0517"
FT   CDS_pept        589226..590989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0517"
FT                   /product="twin-arginine translocation pathway signal"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQRTILSASIISTALFLSGCDTAKEPQTTPQIETAGSTLFYGG
FT                   SVITMEEAKPRAEAVVASADGKIQFVGTKEEALKEYPQATKIDLDGKFVMPGFIEQHIH
FT                   PFLGALTLNMPVIAPEEWKLPNKTWPAANNHDEYITALIAAEKAMIDPNETLWTWGYNN
FT                   FFHGELTRAELDKISTTRPIGVWHRSAHEFFVNSAFVEKFGLQQIDIDKMGKEVIAQSD
FT                   LKNGHFFEGGALLYLLPRIFPDLGNETRFRDGLKQMVEMLHQNGVTAYNEPGAFIPDNM
FT                   VGAYQEILGADSTPMYSFFIPESKTPYYLKGKDGVVQAVEDITHMFPAEGKVRFFKKQV
FT                   KLLFDGAIISQLMQMKDGYMDGHHGEWIQTPEEVDTITKLFWEKDYQIHVHVNGDEGVE
FT                   KLIEILKKRQEEYPREDHRFTIVHFANSTDEQVKELKKLGVIISVNPYYVTGFGEKFGE
FT                   VGLGEERAHSMVRLASVEKEEISVSLHSDLPMAPSDPLFLAWSAATRQTNEGSVLRPDL
FT                   VLSREAALKAITIDAAYSWQQEDNLGSIKVGKVANFTILEQDPYEVDLNKLKDIPIYAT
FT                   VFESKLFPIDK"
FT   gene            591152..592654
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0518"
FT   CDS_pept        591152..592654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zwf"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0518"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00479;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02781; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00871"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64155.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISDNNTIVIFGASGDLTYRKLIPALYHLYASNQLPSTFSILGV
FT                   SRTQYDDESYREKMKQSLRELEKTEPEILDAFCHHLHYQALNTSDVDEYSKLVCKLDQL
FT                   ADKYQLEQQNTLFYLATPPSLYGVIPSCLAAHGLNDESNGWKRLIIEKPFGYDLASALE
FT                   LGKQIHQYFEEHQIYRIDHYLGKETVQNLLVLRFSNVMFEPLWNRNFIDYVEITGSEFL
FT                   GVEERGGYYDGSGAMRDMFQNHLLQVLAMVGMESPSAINADSMRDEIAKVLQSLQPLTE
FT                   QDLRNNLVLGQYTESEVRGKFLPSYRDEQGVADDSRTETYVGLKMFINNWRWNGVPFYV
FT                   RTGKRLPTRVTEVVVHFKKTPHPAFAENAPENKLVIRIQPDEGIQMRFGLKEPGSGFNV
FT                   KDVSMDFHYQSLAETQMLTAYERLLLDALNGDATLFARSDAVNACWKFVQPILDFKQDP
FT                   QALFGYACGTWGPKEADQLLERDNRKWRFPCKNLTDTDYCEL"
FT   gene            592651..593373
FT                   /gene="pgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0519"
FT   CDS_pept        592651..593373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgl"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0519"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconolactonase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01182;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63417.1"
FT                   /translation="MINHKIFETPQDVVTTLADELKQLGEQGKPIHISLSGGSTPKMLF
FT                   SLLASETYAKNIQWNNLHFWWGDERCVTPTDPESNYGEANELLFSRIDIPLENIHRIEG
FT                   ENEPLEEVNRFSNEMRELIPLENGTPVFDWILLGVGADGHTASLFPNKTDYNDTNLAVI
FT                   ATHPESGQQRVSKTARVLEAAKRISYLVLGSGKAEIVQEIHTKPANELPYPAAKIHSAL
FT                   GETEWFLDIDAAARIINK"
FT   gene            593410..594858
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0520"
FT   CDS_pept        593410..594858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0520"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGDIGVIGLAVMGQNLILNMNDHGYKVVAHNRTAEKVDEFLQGP
FT                   AKGTDIVGAYSLQELVDKLESPRKIMLMVRAGDVVDSFIDKLVPLLDKGDIIIDGGNTN
FT                   FPDTNRRVAALKEKGIHFIGSGVSGGEEGARFGPSIMPGGSPEAWPFVKPIFQAISAKT
FT                   ENNEPCCDWVGNDGAGHFVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLITEAYQFMKDGLGMTHDEMQSVFIEW
FT                   NKTELNSYLVEITSDILGYKDTDGEPLVEKILDTAGQKGTGKWTGINALDMGIPLTLIT
FT                   ESVFARCLSSLKDQRVEAEELFGKKKSIVEGDKQVWIEALRQALLASKIISYAQGFMLM
FT                   REASNENGWDLNYGNVALMWRGGCIIRSAFLSNIRDAYDIDPELSFLGSDSYFKGILEN
FT                   SMSAWRKVAAKSMEVGIPMPSMTSALTFLDGYTTARLPANLLQAQRDYFGAHTYERVDK
FT                   PKGEFFHTNWTGKGGDVSSTTYNS"
FT   gene            complement(594932..595597)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594932..595597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0521"
FT                   /product="DedA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63566.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSFISILTALWQQDFTILQNPASMTMIYFCLILFIWLESAFIP
FT                   AAPLPCDSVVILAGSLAAANVISYPVIVAGLIMAAAIGSQLAFLQGRWLHKFPTIQKWI
FT                   NAVPAHRLQTVDSLLTKHGLIALFVARFIPVVRPLLPLMMGLRMQQASRFHYFAWMSAI
FT                   IWILLLTGFGYSLSFLPEKLSKYITMALMAAPVITLAIAVCSFISGYCLKRYRRKKIC"
FT   gene            596222..596845
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0522"
FT   CDS_pept        596222..596845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0522"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIYLAAFVFGVFSVSSSAEMMPYVGGNIGIGGITSPDADIDNM
FT                   NYSQESGKLAWSLNTGLLFNSEMNNKFQYGAEVSYSTYATNENRFENLKFDYDGYNIAA
FT                   LGVAKYNFNKKWSIFGKAGAAYTVQELTSNVNVFNKKESKVLPKIGLGASYNITDNFAI
FT                   NASFEHIFGDDLAEFTNKANNHQLSDYTNVGSVSTMYIGMGYSF"
FT   gene            597157..597768
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0523"
FT   CDS_pept        597157..597768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0523"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein TcpP"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64387.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFKLNEIYWDPATKKLYDTLEDAVNGNNEYGSTTPLVSAILTLL
FT                   IKEHPSICKNEHIKDVLWGTQWISNESIPQLIKRTRVSIKDTNRHVIENVKGNGYKINN
FT                   VEEIRISSNSIQCTEKKTSHSKLKETSIFLFSIIIFILSSSALIFCIEKHVFYDLIPLQ
FT                   EIKKIKDFDLIKISEDKFLIKTKDQECELNLKNKIARCKI"
FT   gene            597765..598154
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0524"
FT   CDS_pept        597765..598154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0524"
FT                   /product="TcpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQISKTLIVFSVINLLIIIIWHKFYRVDLVGTITINEKQVNYV
FT                   KYEKYLDSVNVVNTKYSDDIAVPATSTATKYFVDYNLSQGKLYAYDGTNYYILNIYSLG
FT                   DSCFVTLPAGSGSLKKIGFSCKYNN"
FT   gene            598206..599897
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0525"
FT   CDS_pept        598206..599897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0525"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTISFLYQPKVQNGSIIGVEALLRVPGVTNIESYVSMVTNKPL
FT                   FDYTIIRKVLSDRREYHENIGCSFPVSINISIQSLESDYFIDKTAKLLKNEPNVTLEIT
FT                   ENDSYLSLERVKESMEILKSLGVKFSLDDFGKGFSDIEQVLSLDLDEIKVDGSLVNDIE
FT                   NNFYKFRHLKYTLDELEDISNFNIVIERVENKKQVNLIESLGKKISYQGYYFYKPMNLF
FT                   DLPIATPEPHKEEKHEPKLLLEKLIYELIKTDNDNECAQLVNDIHSVDIFNNLGSKVCD
FT                   SLTITEVKKSILKKYNKIALNPNSPENLFFKSYLNCMSRLVIIRDSEGNALFNNQAHIN
FT                   FMNVDLVGMPLESIYEKFEQYEGCIAIDKELIESKSNFLAVREVVDFNGQTKSYYTFRQ
FT                   KINHYGKTLIITIVYDEDDRDSFPRDALTDCFDRTILNSYYMNQFNMVAFIDMDGFKKV
FT                   NDNFSHKLGDDCLSKFVMYLKHELRKEDLIIRYGGDEFLIFTQWDDRHTFESRLNLIRN
FT                   KVEKLFKSNNIDLSFSYGIEDLSKGMEIAINCADEKMYADKSRKLQ"
FT   gene            600032..601240
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0526"
FT   CDS_pept        600032..601240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0526"
FT                   /product="ggdef domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00990;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63813.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLLKKYESEILIKVNEYLTLSKVYKYMLFKNDSFISKNDFTSI
FT                   SKNLIEKNKVIKSLQLAPNGTVKYAYPEKGNENVYIDLFTDKKRRGDAIYARDNRVSIM
FT                   SEPLELFQGGIGLIIRTPIFVGKDFNTFWGFSIIILKVNDFLNTLSLSELCDGGYNYKL
FT                   SVIQKNSNNKIVISESSPDDLVNAVEHEFSVLNQHWLISVGSPGKWINELEYTYKTYIL
FT                   VFFVFALSLITYMFYRLLIKKEKMYELSYVDSLTGIYNRRAFDKDAKKNFKSSILFFCD
FT                   LNGFKKINDIYGHEIGDQLLIQVSKRMTSFIDNKGTVYRLGGDEFSILLNKNESVDVDV
FT                   FINNLFEIISESLSLSDVVINIGISTGYSVYPVDGLILEDLIRIADKRMYQAKFQYKNR
FT                   NKV"
FT   gene            601361..602713
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0527"
FT   CDS_pept        601361..602713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0527"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMESSVSIPVYVIGESKSVYGSDINIIHVKSADALLLHEPAICI
FT                   VSLPPEEQDRTLEYLHSKLQLWNWHIYVLKASKLSSHLSDGVWTPTNVAEQWMLHKAKL
FT                   ALIKDEPLDKLLAWLWLGTERCLKPLCDSSKKELYHYPLITAYIGYKNASNNYLQLETK
FT                   RGFLKKEYTVDRIRLCPSCNSGHQNYIETCPSCKSVDIEEMVSLHCFTCGHVGKQDHFM
FT                   QRGKLECPTCLTQLRHIGVDYDRPLESYKCLDCDYSFSESVARVRCLSCTDSNEIDDLI
FT                   TRHISTYKAGDQVKNLMMYGHQSFHQELTLKGLIDEDSFDNLLVWVNKLAIRHQHSHIL
FT                   LGIKLAGIEEYSAQFGETKLMKLIDQISNDLNSILRDTDICCQYRSDMILLLMPMTPID
FT                   SLPVLQKKIELIAEKIESELVLLNVHIWSLPNVSLQDDAAKWLVDELGTIE"
FT   gene            602713..604026
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0528"
FT   CDS_pept        602713..604026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0528"
FT                   /product="chitin synthase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFEYIFYSIIGMISEDTELIFILFPIMILIEMPLFILVASGVL
FT                   RWSVNLSELEATSCPSISFIITCYGEGEAISETIDTLVEQVYPNKIEILVVVDGAKQNA
FT                   ETYQAALYGAKKHQHKQMRTVKVIAKWQRGGRVSTLNAGLSEAKNDLVINVDGDTSFDN
FT                   NMAWEMAKQFSDPNVLASGGALRVRNWDANLLTRMQSLEYMMSMQTGKTGMSNWGVLNN
FT                   ISGAFGAFRIEVIKRVGGWDTHTAEDLDLTMRLKQYKGRHPNSRLAFTPHSVGHTDAPD
FT                   TLKILLMQRLRWDGDLLFLFLRKHKQGLSPSLLGWGNFVYTLVYGVIQNVVLPLLMALF
FT                   SLYVCLSYPITFVLSMLLFIYLIYITFIVLTFSIYIGLVSERPKEDIKLSIWLPLYPIY
FT                   AFFMRLITAFSMVNEITRRSHEESSMAPWWVLKRGKRF"
FT   gene            604032..605075
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0529"
FT   CDS_pept        604032..605075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63729.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKFHLEKDKQPTSDNGMKIIYGNAKRGGYRFRWYCILALVLSP
FT                   ILIMAYVFFQQYILTLAPGIITTSPVVITAPQDGMVTAINVKEGNEITYGRNILELNDS
FT                   VLDSDIQFIKTELTNLNKRKSKVQHDLKPYLLAIRNAKDNLDSIKKIKLNYDKFIKEGK
FT                   VSQVDYANIIGMYNSAQNTLTSADIGYQKAVIDSIQVELAGGIAQVLRSLNQELVTKLS
FT                   QKKLLSIDSPYDGNIVEINTVVGQRIKKGDVLATIASKAEPFVIAYLEPKFIEKAKEGS
FT                   AVTVILPNRERLKGNVSLAIETTTKLPAQLAKPFEGPKSLLKVKVTLKKKITKEQWVEG
FT                   MPVQVSF"
FT   gene            605099..605338
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0530"
FT   CDS_pept        605099..605338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0530"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64469.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVDYIYLTNKILDSCEILRFAIEKDNELYKNNKETIIKLISLND
FT                   WLISELSNSTLKYEQRELMLKNCLTLSEILKKLD"
FT   gene            605415..607043
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0531"
FT   CDS_pept        605415..607043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0531"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNISLRNKILFLVAFNATGLFVALNIIYMNYVDNDKTEQFLFRQ
FT                   VIQSTEIFDNFEKKLISLRRTDLALISIRFEDEEEVTARDKLIYDINSLLNSYSEFDLD
FT                   VIKKEKTQLATLNNEINAYVNYINDIRDRRLAEPRAKLVGDSLGLYEEINNNISYLSNK
FT                   INIFLEEYRQTSKQDRLNTLYFAIFVIVSITLISILSGLYISKDLNRRIALINSSLDQF
FT                   ISLDLRSGKVCSFIDSNDFINDEIGSIMMSIRSFRLKIVTVINAVKESIDVSNDAFSLM
FT                   NEQSKENEKAIVQQLNSVDMLATAINEMQCASSEITNNINNSANFTSDASKECNQTKQM
FT                   VSNTSEVINLASSEIDECNALIAELRNDSNKISSVLDMISNIADQTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLAQKTQHSTIEINNIISNLQAKTHDVSEKMELSQTTIKECVE
FT                   QSTISRNNIEIVDNNLNSISDMSHQISTASEEQSCVIEEINGNAINVRDMSQVCMDVSS
FT                   VISEQVKNMNKSISNLSKNVEQFKL"
FT   gene            complement(607102..608325)
FT                   /gene="gltS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607102..608325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0532"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03616;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63646.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSLSIGALESFLIAIAVLFLGHFINSKIDLFKKYNIPEPIVGG
FT                   LIVAFAITALHFQGISLEFSLPLQNTFMLMFFSTVGLAANYTQLLKGGTKVFLFLAVAS
FT                   FYIIIQNAVGVGLASAMGLDPLLGLIAGSITLSGGHGTGAAWSQTFADAYQLNTLELAM
FT                   ASATFGLIMGGLIGSPIAQRLIQKHKLESEYGAGTNTHDRFPELITYNEREEDKVTAKK
FT                   VIEILFILLICVTGSKHLSNFVNSFDIAWLKIPDFVYALFIGVFITNICEVTKVKKIDN
FT                   ETVDILGTVSLSLFLAMALMSLKLWNIFDLAIPFLVILTIQTIVLALFSYFITFRVMGS
FT                   NYDAAVMVGGHCGFGLGATPTAVMNMGSLVSRFGPSPQAFMVVPIVGAFFIDITNLIIL
FT                   QAYISFIG"
FT   gene            complement(608483..609580)
FT                   /gene="mrdB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608483..609580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrdB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0533"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01098;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64123.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYKPRIDYALLAAILVLIVLGSLTVWSASGFSEPMLERHLVRA
FT                   MIAIGCIVVMSGISPMHYQRSAPFLYGLAVVLLIGVIIAGDSTNGSQRWLVIGPIRFQP
FT                   SELVKVAIPLMVAWILAAEATRPDLRKIGICLLVTAVPAGLIFIQPDLDGAIFTVIYAL
FT                   FVLYFAGMSWKIIGSFLATVATAVPLLWIFVMEAYQKKRVTQFLDPESDPLGAGYQIIQ
FT                   SLIAIGSGGLRGKGWMNATQGHLGFIPESHTDFIFSTYAEEWGFFGCALLLSLYLFITG
FT                   RVIWLAYQSESTFTRLVSSTFALSFFLYAFINMGMVSGLLPVMGSPLPFFSYGGTAMIT
FT                   QGICFGIVMSLCLYKPYKPNRPDRI"
FT   gene            complement(609767..611473)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609767..611473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0534"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63459.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNNTLTHKFIRLSGDIDGIALPQHFTFPYYYTPHPLARLAMDDL
FT                   QLYLDTQNEWQHDFTVNGKMFGVLVVKNQDGEIGYLASFAAQEADKRPELDHTPDFFVD
FT                   AIFDKTNHDSLCSQQRRELQHLKSHIHKLENDPEFIELKEKLSANQQQAEHEITQFQQA
FT                   MADAKKQRKRQRAEAESNTLSPLAPDDLRTLISELGNQSSQEKRAFKQLKQDWQNTLLT
FT                   LSTQYNENEYRISQAKLAYDNLVQQLHIDALKATQFLNSSGVTKSLFDLFKHSDSDQLK
FT                   QEPIANSSEQNCPQLLQTAFILGYTPLALGEFWWGASPYDQIRQHKNLYPVCQSKCFEI
FT                   LEHMLEGISTNDSPLEQTPSYGKELEIVYEDDVLVVVNKPAEFLSVSGKYISDSVHARI
FT                   QARYPNATGPLIVHRLDMSTSGLLVLTLTAESNKQVQKQFIERTVEKRYTALLEGNIET
FT                   DNGTINLPLTGDMEDRPRQMVCHKSGRKAETHYQVIAQEGKRTKVHLYPHTGRTHQLRV
FT                   HCAHQAGLNTPIVGDDLYGFKANRLHLHAGYLKFKHPITDETVEFSCPEDF"
FT   gene            complement(611478..613178)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611478..613178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0535"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64603.1"
FT                   /translation="MPISNPCFTSLTQSIDGYTLPEKFTFPFCYEPHPLCELAAEELQR
FT                   HLGAQQEWHHNFGLSGDKSNAIGKMFGVLLVKAPTGEIGYLSAFSGKIADSNHLPHFVP
FT                   PVFDMLEEDGFFKTELAEITEINATIKQLEANPQLSHLTTSIQSETTASLQQIEMQRQV
FT                   MIEGRKSRKAQRAAAEITAQDGTQKSAEELEQLKVVLGKESVKEKNTLRDIKLIWDEKL
FT                   NALQYQLNELEDALNELKTKRKNLSNGLQKKLFQQYKFLNTHGIEKDLNDIFKDTPNQI
FT                   PPAGSGECAAPKLLQYAFAHGFTPLALAEFWWGIAPKSEIRQHKKFYASCQSKCQPILG
FT                   HMLDGIEMDDNPLLINPAEGKDLEIVYEDEFMVVVNKPADFLSVPGKNIHDSVYARIQQ
FT                   RYPDATGGLIIHRLDMATSGLLVLGLTPKAHKRLQQQFINRTVEKRYTALLDGVLEQDE
FT                   GLITLPMRGDLYDRPRQLVCFEHGKPAETTYQVIERKESKTKVYLYPKTGRTHQLRVHC
FT                   AHYLGLNMPITGDGLYGKKANRLHLHAGYLSLIHPITKEPMEFNVEAEF"
FT   gene            complement(613314..613550)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613314..613550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0536"
FT                   /product="RNP-1 like RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63406.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLVRNLPRTMSEFELREMFKKHGEFKYCKIVLDEITGESKGFG
FT                   FVEMLDEEEALAAIAAEDGKKFGKLKIRVKAAE"
FT   gene            complement(613696..614619)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613696..614619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0537"
FT                   /product="porin, Gram-negative type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64200.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLSTAIVSSFVSTPLLAATVYDQDDTQLKVGGRAEARANIS
FT                   DNNESATESSFQDKSRARINLKGKTKINEDLGAFGTYEVEIADGKNNLVNTRYLFAGLS
FT                   TAFGNFSYGQQDSAQVMLTDYTDILATFGGDAADLTDGNKDKRENNFVYSGEFDALTVQ
FT                   ANYIASNTKKSDSFGLSGMYALPIGLDLGLGYTSGEQAGLDADQINLALRYTLDAFMVS
FT                   GLFTTGEIDKIDATGYELAAAYKMDKWVFQGVYNYQEVDSKDTENNVAIEAIYKLNKSF
FT                   RTYAGYKFEQIDDLDDQIQFGLRYDF"
FT   gene            complement(614793..615659)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614793..615659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63396.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISAQLQPLWRNKKSSESCHSLKDQLAWLHDADDNFKLKATNQD
FT                   KLDDKHQPLHTWLSANLTQAIELFSKKTEVNHNVAASMWLKSFNNQFFTSLVALRLKFN
FT                   RVPVIQFNDIFISTPNGEKIKSLQINNNCHFVCLESDPLASSSQSTVVASHEQLDDAFT
FT                   HLIQQIGGGLSVLFEKERLKHRPFWGSISLAVSVFFMRLTEKGLSADLAKQILPNAQQW
FT                   LSNIMPDIGKDLAHIHVAEKKERAILYVQRETCCLKYKIDGKKKCATCHLLSDEERIKK
FT                   NSKRIPS"
FT   gene            complement(615694..616797)
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615694..616797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0539"
FT                   /product="anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63928.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYIGLMSGTSLDGVDAVIVETNGTTINLLGHADYPMDPQLKAD
FT                   LLAVCTGQQTNLKVIGEIDHRLGHLFADATLHLLSTLHIAPSDITAIGSHGQTVFHSPD
FT                   AEFPFTMQLGDSNIIAAKTGIDTVADFRRKDMALGGQGAPLVPAFHNTLFGKPDSTNVI
FT                   LNIGGISNISILQKDSPVIGYDTGPGNMLMDSWITEHKGESYDKDGAWARSGQIIDELL
FT                   NQLKTHDYFARPYPKSTGRELFNLDWFAQYIENKPYQPQDVQATLLEFTVTTIVDQVIR
FT                   FQVGNDTKLLVCGGGAHNQFLMERLQHHLPNWAVSTTNDYNVDSDNMEAMAFAWLAHQR
FT                   IHGLPSNEPDVTGASRYASLGVIYPAN"
FT   gene            616970..617965
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0540"
FT   CDS_pept        616970..617965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0540"
FT                   /product="beta-hexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00933"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64480.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPLWLDVEGYEIDAEERELLQHPTVGGLILFARNYHDPKQLVAL
FT                   TASIRKAAGRPILIGVDQEGGRVQRFRDEFTLIPPAQAYAEMDNGLELAKTAGWLLCTE
FT                   LVAHDIDLTFAPVLDNGFDCKAIGNRAFGDDINTIVKYSTAFMQGMKSAGTSTTGKHFP
FT                   GHGGVIADSHLETPYDNRNNIFELDMAIFKAQIEAGILDAMMPAHVIYPEYDSSPASGS
FT                   SYWLKDVLRKQLNFNGLVFSDDLSMEGATIMGGPAERSQQALDAGCDMLLMCNNRKSAV
FT                   EVLDNLAIQSVAKADALLKTQHFDRKTLLGTREWKEANELITRAYDGWKS"
FT   gene            complement(618046..619491)
FT                   /gene="pyk_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618046..619491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0541"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00224;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02887; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63721.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRLRRTKIVTTLGPATDRDNNLEKIIAAGANVVRMNFSHGSPE
FT                   DHIERTRKVREIAAKLGTHVAILGDLQGPKIRVSTFKEGKIQLAIGDKFTLDSDLPKGE
FT                   GNQDSVGLDYKELPQDVTTGDVLLLDDGRVQLRVTAVEGNKVHTEVTVAGPLSNNKGIN
FT                   KQGGGLSADALTEKDKADIITAAAMKVDYLAVSFPRNGEDMNYARRLARDAGLEAQLVA
FT                   KVERAETVASEEALDDIILASDVVMVARGDLGVEIGDPELVGVQKQLIRRARSLNRTVI
FT                   TATQMMESMISSPMPTRAEVMDVANAVLDGTDAVMLSAETAAGDFPVETVTSMAGVCMG
FT                   AEKVPTVNVSNHRLDRRFTTPEETIAMSTMYAANHMEGITAMITLTESGRTPLMMSRLS
FT                   SGLPIFALSRNEGTLNRAALYRGVTPVFFDEKADSGLPSTYAAINTLKSKGLLSTGDQV
FT                   IITQGDVMDIVGSTNCMRIITVE"
FT   gene            complement(619593..620273)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619593..620273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0542"
FT                   /product="queuosine biosynthesis protein QueE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPLFKINELFETIQGEGTFTGVPSIFLRLQGCPVGCSWCDTKQ
FT                   TWDVELSDKTDLQTILAKTEDTPSWTELSSTQIIEMLENQGYTAKHMVITGGEPCMYDL
FT                   TSLTQELEQHGYRCQIETSGTYPILASENTWVTVSPKINMKGKLPVLPVALSRANEIKH
FT                   PVGTTKDIEQLDALLEGVELLEDVTIALQPISQKPRATELCIETCIKRNWRLSIQTHKY
FT                   LAIA"
FT   gene            620457..621671
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0543"
FT   CDS_pept        620457..621671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0543"
FT                   /product="protein mlc (Making large colonies protein)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63574.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVAQPGHIDHLKQVNAGRVYKLIDQLGPISRIDLSKESNLAPAS
FT                   ITKITRELLDAHLIKETQVQEANSRGRPAIGLEVDNEGWQFLSLRLGRGYLTIALHSLG
FT                   GEQLIEERQLIKEIEQDELLAKLLNEINVFFQKHSKILGRITSIAVSLPGLVISSQGLI
FT                   IQMPHYNVKNLPLGPKIYESTGLPVFIGNDTRSWALAEKLFGNSKNIDNSILVSIHHGV
FT                   GAGIIMNGEVLQGRTGNIGEMGHIKINKLGARCHCGNTGCLETVASAKAIRDQVKNLIN
FT                   NGHQTVLKDQTITIENICLAANQGDVLAKQVITELGHNLGEAIAIMVNLFNPEMILIGG
FT                   EINLSKDILYPIIMDSIQNQVLPLYAKDTQLVESRFYTQATMPGAALVKQAMCDGSLLM
FT                   KVIEG"
FT   gene            complement(621748..622752)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621748..622752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0544"
FT                   /product="Low specificity L-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64151.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFRSDTVTRPTPNMREAIANALVGDDVYGDDPTTNELEQWAAE
FT                   RHGFEAAMFTSSGTQANLLGLMAHCERGDEYLCGQQAHNYKYEAGGAAVLGSIQPQPIE
FT                   NNPDGTLCFEKLAAAIKADDFHFARTKLLSLENTINGKVLPLSYLAQAREFVDKHQLAL
FT                   HLDGARVYNAAVALDVDIKEIAQHFDSMTICLSKGLSAPIGSLLLGTKEYIKKARRIRK
FT                   MLGGGMRQTGILAAAGKLALTEQVPQLAVDHANAKYLAEQLNTVNGFSVNVEHIQTNIV
FT                   FAKLGDKVDIKTICDKALKQDILLSAGNPIRFVTHKDITKQNIDTLIEFLKQN"
FT   gene            623035..624684
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0545"
FT   CDS_pept        623035..624684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0545"
FT                   /product="ATPase RavA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63392.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTSTRTSAARALLSERIQKLTTALSDGVYEREDTMRLCLLAAL
FT                   SGESVFLLGPPGIAKSLIAKRLIKAFDNSRYFEYLMTRFSTPEEVFGPLSIQELKDNGK
FT                   YVRLTQGYLPDAQVVFLDEIWKAGPAILNTLLTVVNEKTFKNGNEISPVPMRLLISASN
FT                   ELPDEDSGLDALYDRMLVRVFVNRIQNKNNFKSMLMTGTIQETEIDPSLVVTDSEYHQW
FT                   QKELDGLTLSDQVFEKLFELKTMLEQNNTAYDEDLYVSDRRWKKSVKLLKASAFFSGRD
FT                   EINPMDLLLLQDCLWTTPENREQVRESIRVFASEKAFDQQAVLMNIDMILTDMAEMEAK
FT                   ILANHSVELHMETAGNRLMKKESYEFDFQKGKRFSVGNAHQLIKLVMLQSNMSVSEGEK
FT                   GDSRWVYVNPDDIEKQMKEGKASVYGYVNQNPSLCMLNFELDADSRLVIKDIANRSVLV
FT                   GMVGHNDPTESQFDAWAEQVSVNQKKLDEAEHQLLKSRTQFHAALPHNFIEESLPSVIE
FT                   NSLQLLTQRIEGCKTQFNNSSRRVMKFSDYYS"
FT   gene            624703..626151
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0546"
FT   CDS_pept        624703..626151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0546"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63733.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGADALNLVMMVAESGMIDSSIAEVLSRPQFLTAAKSNPNIKPT
FT                   IKNHILKWRGKVKHKMTKVCETERIQDELALYQDVIYWSENEFYQRIDEIVSKLKWHSA
FT                   FYVEAKQLANDNKGLMNPMFPRFFCERWYQSLSDAIKKAQLSELKEDKEKLLADLYQRI
FT                   ETLKTMESVTAEGDEAQIGKLWDMASAKLTKSNVDIMKLHARFLKKNKGLQDIASKLGR
FT                   MANESEHSDKSQAMAEEVKVVEEKSDFVTDDIVGVHEGDDLSRLLPNETLFLSHPELEV
FT                   IFYQHLIDKRLMNYRMQGADRKLRKVTTQSRAASNALIEKGPFVVCVDASGSMSGFPEQ
FT                   CAKALAYGLMQIALAEERDCYVILFSTQQITYELSKQDGLKEVADFLSYKFHGGTDLEP
FT                   VLEKSIQLMHGDKYKNADLVVLSDFIAPTHSEKIDAMVGDLKKHQNRFHAVCLSKYGNP
FT                   ALMAMFDHTWAYHPSMLGRLTQIR"
FT   gene            complement(626152..626394)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626152..626394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63612.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIVRYTYKSETKEIPFSFREFHGPFEAAAAAEGIDISDFDTML
FT                   KQVEMASNNPGAVKDFRHSYFTKLGFSKVRFVKED"
FT   gene            complement(626438..626875)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626438..626875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64022.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVENTQKEAIDLETISPELKKVIEFENVPEEMWHMLVSVHEVA
FT                   EIAVRESWDAMPASAQKVLDNFEQFHALVSLSQSYAGYDFMAEFENLDLPENMDEDAQA
FT                   EYRSQLLDQVLHNCVKDLVKQIKKARRDPIMKRELAEIFKK"
FT   gene            627084..627710
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0549"
FT   CDS_pept        627084..627710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0549"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63471.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLLPLFASLLFVGCAPQGSSLLDTAPKTKEDAPFPDFENPETA
FT                   PVEEMETSEMTRALTGPNGELKDDDMRQVAQQLTNMGIQYHKVGNDQLVISIQEKVHFS
FT                   SAKAELTPLARSLLNKLIVVMSSKPELALVLDGHTDVTGDPIKNQNLSEQRSNEVRRYL
FT                   LANKLNASQLYSRGFGEYLPLCDNDTILGRKCNRRVEITILKIHW"
FT   gene            complement(627764..628234)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627764..628234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0550"
FT                   /product="CreA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFALAITTLLSACSDNEVGDVSLGMFTMKDIKISNLDDEKI
FT                   PGVTCHIASVEANLSLSDPSDSSISCRQTGEITPEMIAQIDRSKSGEVVFKQSKSIFFK
FT                   SMKVRRIYDAENQTLLYLSYTTKETEGSFKHSLSTVPLWGTKAYVEQPVTAN"
FT   gene            628650..629072
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0551"
FT   CDS_pept        628650..629072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVCGVELKGNEAIICLVNKSDGMIDLPDCRVAKFDIVEPSKTES
FT                   IRDFQFKFKKLMQDYQVETVVIKERLMKGKFAGGAVGFKLEAAIQLIEDVEVEVLSAAD
FT                   QKASLKRAPEMIRVKEVGLKGYQQDAYETGYAFLNF"
FT   gene            629114..629599
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0552"
FT   CDS_pept        629114..629599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0552"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63762.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSETFNKNKLSWLAEQVNVDFPTPESLRGRDIYLSQNACVPTKL
FT                   EFVNSNIPDGVFVLPVTEHRLTIRWAMIVAKQWDKEYDDVLEFLTQIELSEEYQLFVAL
FT                   NGMMPIAACLSQVIDGELFISDIVITDNTLDVDGFLGSVMEQQSSLHGTTFTTCIKA"
FT   gene            629622..631367
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0553"
FT   CDS_pept        629622..631367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0553"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYLSLVCGFVFLFAPMSLFAHEMKPLNILVLHSYSPSYEWTMN
FT                   IQQGISESIAKVDRNVRLSVEYMDSKRVNGNDYKAQYLTYLKHKYSEGYFDAIIASDDN
FT                   ALNFLIKNANTTFPKLPIVAVGINNLSIDLADIEDRTTVYYERDHIVKNLKLSQSLFPE
FT                   RKTVYLFSDNSLTSQLVRKQFIEDAKVFPNLTVKIIDDLSLKEAEQFLARAGDDSVAFL
FT                   THFNTELKKGNYYDYGAIASVLSKKSNIPIFVFWEHYIGYGVLGGYVNRSYALGIQSIL
FT                   SLSNKLHFTVNEKVSAYPVAWEGYVFDYGIVDKFNIDRDDLPYASSIVNEPESYLYKNR
FT                   NIISVTALLIIMMLGIIVTQYIAILRKKELDENKTHILKLQKKTLNVQKEMINVLGEAI
FT                   ETRSGETGNHVKRVAKMSSLLGRLYELPKSEYKLLEVISPMHDVGKIGIPEAILDKPGK
FT                   LTPEERTIIETHTIMGYKLLMFGDGEIMQSAARIALEHHERWDGKGYPNQLKGEEIHIF
FT                   ARITAIVDVFDALMSKRCYKEAWPLERVIELFKQERGRQFDPNLSQLFLDNIYSFIDIR
FT                   LEYPD"
FT   gene            complement(631455..632678)
FT                   /gene="gltS_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631455..632678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltS_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0554"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03616;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTLSIGALESFLIAIAVLFLGHLINSKVVLFKKYNIPEPIVGG
FT                   LIVAFFITILHFQGINLKFSLPLQSTFMLMFFSTVGLAANYKQLIKGGSKVFIFLAVAS
FT                   VYIIIQNGIGVSLASLMGLDPLMGLIAGSITLSGGHGTGAAWSHTFAETYHLNTLELAM
FT                   ASATFGLIMGGLIGSPIAQKLIHKHNLESEYGTGVDTHSRFPEVVTYNEREEEKVTAKK
FT                   VIETLFVLLLCVVGAGHLGDFIATFDIAWLKIPDFVYALFIGVFITNITEVTKVHKIDT
FT                   ETVDILGTVSLALFLAMALMSLKLWNIFDLAIPLLIILSIQTVVLALFSYFVTFRVMGS
FT                   NYDAAVMAGGHCGFGLGATPTAVMNMGSLVSRFGPSPQAFMVVPIVGAFFIDIVNLIIL
FT                   QTYISFIG"
FT   gene            complement(632899..633894)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632899..633894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64096.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLRPSLLVMILLYLAYDKAEARNFTPASQFEEAFATSLVLSDS
FT                   NMITFGIADFNPNRYLSKDENNPDNGLGSNDSIQLRNQMTVYSLPYTFELTEDPDSRWS
FT                   HEITVRASYVNTDIDVEFKDKTSPDADLDEIFGLYAEYAQNYDFYENWTISVGNAFHLM
FT                   HYRNTHTYNSDFSQSFAPVLDGLYYNVSSNAFIIEPKITFQYKKETDWGEWRFNNSYHY
FT                   AYGQGFGGSSDYSSDANPEVWRFVNSIQLRYNMAHWNRLAQVLYLKAKRVDLGGDANEP
FT                   LGTDFYYEFNIAWLIDTRKWISLVDNVGIGFTFNVGSALRGGSIVLFYDE"
FT   gene            complement(634071..635897)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634071..635897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0556"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63377.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFFERLTTAFPKQEPDQPPKGLYAFCRHYTKGFEVPLISMSLL
FT                   SAVIAMIEVSLFGFMGQLVDWLSTHDRETFLAQEGQTLLLLGFLIVVIVPILLFIHSLL
FT                   THQTLLGNYPMAIRWQAHRYLLKQSVSFYSDDFAGRIATKVMQTALAVRETVMKLLDVL
FT                   VYVSVYFTSMVVMVGQADWRLMLPMLIWFAAYVAIQFHFVPKLKAISEQQADARSTMTG
FT                   RVVDSYTNINTVKLFSHSKRETQYAEEGMEEFLGTVHKQMRLATGINISVEIINYLLVF
FT                   SIAAVSIALWLDNVLSVGAIAIAISLALRVNGMSHWIMWEISSLFENLGTVTDGINTLS
FT                   KPIEITDKENASELNVSKGTIKFDSVNFNYGENKSVINDLNLEIKPGEKIGLVGRSGAG
FT                   KSTLVNLLLRFHDVESGSISIDGQDIRDVSQDSLRSQIGMVSQDTSLLHRSIRDNIKYG
FT                   RPDATDEDLFAATKQAQAHEFIETLTDSFGSKGYDAQVGERGVKLSGGQRQRIAISRVL
FT                   LKDAPLLILDEATSALDSEVEAAIQDSLDELMQGKTVIAIAHRLSTIAAMDRLLVMDKG
FT                   QVVEQGTHKELVALGGIYAQLWNHQTGGFISE"
FT   gene            636088..637056
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0557"
FT   CDS_pept        636088..637056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0557"
FT                   /product="low-affinity zinc transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIPTNIITGFLGVGKTTTILQLLKNKPENESWAVLVNEFGEIG
FT                   IDGAFLAEGGAMVKEVPGGCMCCTAGLPMSVGINALLRQKPDRLIIEPTGLGHPKKIIA
FT                   ILQSENYEKYIDLKATIGLVDPRNLSDDKYVSNQNFNDQLGISDVVVATKMDMVSDYDE
FT                   CLFDSWAKELSTQPKTTKINHGELPQSWLDEDRTIELTIEEHHHHHAEQDIVEMALEPG
FT                   QKFCRKENKGQGYVSCGWFFGAESVFDFEELFSMLSDLNAERIKAVMNTDKGCYAFNVA
FT                   NRVVSVNQLSIEGMESKLEVIDTQLLPWDQLETILLSLIIE"
FT   gene            complement(637125..638060)
FT                   /gene="ylqF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637125..638060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ylqF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0558"
FT                   /product="ribosome biogenesis GTP-binding protein YlqF"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64048.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQWFPGHMHKARKEIEEVVPKIDVIIEVLDARIPFSSENPLIS
FT                   SIRKDKPCVKVLNKRDLSDPEVTQLWIEHLEKEQGVTAMAVTTENPEEIHKIMEVCRKL
FT                   VPHREAMGKNVRTMIMGIPNVGKSTIINTLAGRTIAVTGNQPAVTRRQQRINLQNGVVL
FT                   SDTPGILWPKVENPHSGFRLAATGAVKDTAMEYDEVAFYTVEYLAKQYPERLKERYKLD
FT                   ELPDNDLELMEAIGRSRGCLQAGGRINLYKASEILLHELRSGVLGQVTLELPEMITEEL
FT                   IQVEIDAARKEEEKAKKKEERRKRYLKNKR"
FT   gene            complement(638201..638650)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638201..638650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0559"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVNLLLSIAIITFLSACSDSSSGTSGGATPAAADVPKKESGIK
FT                   TSELSVPEGFTFSTEREVTFDLSVASSQSDRGFMSIYTEFNEGAVDYTSQIILTPMNDS
FT                   TEFKSSMMLPNHVDKVWVEIWYPSALGSEIKQMIDIVDNTVIATL"
FT   gene            complement(638662..640773)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638662..640773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKQLIPIIALATASIPIHATIVDLDFSNHIEDTNLNNSFGPSY
FT                   DGPVMHFLNVGVHNGKTIDAKISSRIIGDATFLYHTPNYKEGSTQPSGDIGFLYQTNSP
FT                   GPAGLIYTFEFFDGTDGLSGTFSIPYTIPEFEMIGYDIDGEPVQSEQVRVYKNEGFFSY
FT                   QTGSAGASLTAEESPDGLSVLFTGPGTNYNETDTSGAVKFTYKNTSIVTLQFETVTASN
FT                   SPLPNPIFSAFDGNWDLDDFTSPIGSSDESDFGDAPDSYNTLKSNDGAEHAMTSTLYLG
FT                   SNVDADADGQPGIASNGDDLDVDGNDDDGITILTSLEKGLDALINVSASGSGYLQAWAD
FT                   WDMNGSFDEGEQILTNHPVVSGVQIVPIRVSDSATVGSVQTRFRLSSNPNIPSSGYVGD
FT                   GEVEDYVFDVTDPGTTIQHSGYYTAAFEDNWPEIGDFDLNDVVAYYRTTIVSKDGEVLR
FT                   FDITGTIMAYGASYGNGLGWKLNGFSESDINLSLARLEKNGVTRANISPFTGEDKSIAS
FT                   PGGDLIVVASLNLREDIIINEECKFHRTNPSCSTSLESEQMTFSISLPFNDGSEPSVSS
FT                   LLPLNGADPFIFAAGYGLYHGDSFSTAPGTDLEIHTADFPPTSRGTLVSSFYGIAQDDS
FT                   DPATSKYYRTTGNLPWGILISSPWNHPSEYIDIGDAYPDFAEWATSGGTEKTTWYLNPT
FT                   ASNTWSTAD"
FT   gene            complement(641087..641887)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641087..641887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0561"
FT                   /product="FOG: EAL domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLATQDEFQTHLFIDDAGSYCAQYDGFILRSVFQPIFDKQMNIF
FT                   GYEALLRIQDSNAQPIRPDLFFSDLSRTLEQILNIERLSRVIHIRNFSTFAPLNCKLFL
FT                   NVLPESAVLLYTSHLPDINAMLLESRISALNLSPQNIVFELVEFHYQDEKRLINAIEMI
FT                   KEHDFFVAIDDYGSEASSAKRVSQLNPNVIKIDRALLLKYEAGVKAPLLSALSIAKIQD
FT                   ALTIVEGVETPHQYELMKKLNIGYFQGFLLGKPLPLHEQNHQAA"
FT   gene            642285..652370
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0562"
FT   CDS_pept        642285..652370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0562"
FT                   /product="conserved repeat domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01345;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFLRLNCTLISMMIFFVSSLLQINHVSAADLSVNVSSDTTIYE
FT                   NSSEVAYTITVDNLTSNTIDNISLSADFLSVMSGSELAFQSTEISGKATWFSNKGDFNT
FT                   SGDLIVSNAKLNSGGTLTYTVLANVSELAQDDISVQATATTDTETIDSNIAIVKPAPYE
FT                   YSLTLSADKSEYKLSQQITYTLVAQNTGSYKVQHLSINQLFASLSVESIDGTLISPFSS
FT                   VAISAKKSGGNSDIGSFPSQGDLEVIDAVIDVGGSLTYTIKATVVDTLVGDIVTSAVSN
FT                   TKDGSINSNELTTPPSNGQLEITLHEFDQTSPYLINGEMLIRLSVENTGGGIVHNYRVQ
FT                   HNIATLLSTLGNDLDEAKYDHTDVQGNPYQSWIAKVDSIGTHSISALNTSGSLSDAVFD
FT                   DLVSVYPNETIDYLIKTIITPVTVGTINNLIAKVLKSDGTLAGSTSQISTPIDAERVLQ
FT                   TSDSEIKITKDTAQSEYVPGGSVVYDITVENTSNKYFANNLIIVDKLSCIKTEQAGGAG
FT                   QGNAFKSWKLEVTDGKDKIGTDAGKFNYGASQTGDLAISPDIAPGKKVTYKLTAIVNDT
FT                   SVGTIIDDDPSCADDVSEGGTGVEMPDDSLSVTKDVDSYYYSAGQLLTYTIKVTNNGDG
FT                   FANQVPVVDDLASIMVDSINGTPVPAYSSWAITANAEHIDGTPATSTDTGIVGVITSPD
FT                   ILDVEATIEPKTIVTYTVKARTSTTANGTITNEVIVDGKAIADRGSVPRDFTVSINKSV
FT                   KVNGATSFSGEQTSYSKPATEITYQLVLKNDKSNGYATNVNVTDPISTIQADMLEPDNT
FT                   LMPVFTTWTIDVDKEVVDTAGLSAQEEADLLAATDVGIVENNKDLDTTAQIPPNVRIIY
FT                   TITAQIDRTNPNKIVWGSFNNIATVTTPDNGKSNSDNAWVRPKDPDVFVTKTSSNEHFE
FT                   IGKEVTFDIYVFNKGAGFANDVDVKDDIIGMDVFEPGWKIEASTEGHLNSGSFADDKSN
FT                   WQDGNNINSKIDIDPQESAGSFGGMGYVVYSVTGVVKSDYAKEEISNTAEIHDPATGTD
FT                   HSSTAEIGKDVVTEKFNVSILKTSDKVKVVPGEDITYTITLFNNSSTITADRLTVADLM
FT                   SEIKSVLANDKDDHFQDDLDKSPFEYWQIKLDGESAFGPSTNEDFIYPIKGSGDTLELA
FT                   PQEAKIFQIKAKVKDNYVGTVISGSQTNLLPNDAYVYRDFGEVDEASHVSHHENEIAWN
FT                   GADTIRNLLVNGSPNQYYSPGDELTYTVKVLSKTGYLNNHKVLEDILGLNVLLMDGSSA
FT                   NPFLDTFSVTVDKDDTNGGKGTTNGTLDGVVEDNKNIDTTIDVAGGDYVLYTVKGIVRN
FT                   DAVGDITIGGITVRPNEFHLTFSKEVDELNYKPGEALTYHLIITNDGKGNAYDIPVLDE
FT                   ISKVQVELVDGTMGSAFLPGWTIDPQVSGDAPGSNVQVGTTTDGRDLNTRASIPAGATI
FT                   DYVVTTTVNPTATGDIINILSVNGDRVSALSKPDAQKFEYSKSILAYYDTDGVTKLSSG
FT                   LAGYKPDGFIEYQIEITNDNEVHLNDITITDRIRSIKTDCYNVTTGSIEQCPAFDSWQI
FT                   VTETDRSPISNPGHVQDNRDIDTEFDLAAKSSDPLGSYVRYKIKAHIVENAVGEFKNSA
FT                   LIDGRHTVTSDRSVMLPVALNKLHKAYSDNALTSVKKTYNHQTDQQKVFYHLRIENTGD
FT                   GLEYGKALIEKFSELKVRLAQTAVGQGNNDKASVYQPNGWTVTATTSGEPTTSIGGFVG
FT                   GNNADIDIPSVSIAPNGWIDFVMESQIRDDSLDAIKITPTYGGSNLPKSNITSDPSGLE
FT                   VTKTIISVGGKPYSPGDTYKPGDTVEYQFIVKNIQPVWRDNTIIQDLLSEIKVEVIGGG
FT                   IESALINTNITDVVTTGLNGSVDTKPLDYDPKGDVDIKEADGLDIAPMEEITFTITGQI
FT                   RTDAVGIVDANTAIGGNNTVNTDPIPPVAPKLVFEKLVTNTTADSSTCSFPSSTGSGCQ
FT                   YNPSGQVTYEVIVRNDGEGTANDVVIKDIVSSIKTSDGGSAFSLTNVHLLEQPDPSRFS
FT                   ITGQYEGTSDLNATFDLMSGDKVKFEISGTVSNDATGSITNIAQVDGTNTNDVTLDAGT
FT                   AKIIAIKQSDIDSYTPGQSINYTIRILNKSDTNTEVTIVDPISSFMVETADGTMKSALE
FT                   SWTIASKVISDGDHDSTPSYTDISSLPTSGDINSVIKMAARHLDSTLTEVEIKITGVIR
FT                   KDAIGQFTNTVTINGADYRVDVGYIVPEKGELTVSKSATKTPATYVPGEVIGFDVEVEN
FT                   IGGGYLTNVNISDLSKSIKTDFAEQARDGQVFAQWDITNITVVGAEPSLSQPISGSEIT
FT                   GSSGYEVNYNIAPSHKIQLHLEGQVNDKAMGDITNIVNVTDAENKLKRAEATYTPELAA
FT                   LTVSKTVDKPVYEAGDTLTYTIKVTNTTGAWAKDVQISDFLSKIESTTIDGTTITAFDP
FT                   NSITISGSSLTGETTIPTIHSGDINGTIEIAPNDELTITLSATLLPTIHGEVKNTVTVE
FT                   LDGVSQTAEAISVPIIPTVILTKEAPVEFYVPGESSDFIITVKNETNGFADDIKVDDII
FT                   SALTVETIDGITEQAFSHWVLDVEANDPNTVITRTSATINEDIEVNIDLAPLDTVTFTV
FT                   SGDVNQKAVGIIKNTAVMDFNGVTITKEAELKPELQSVSFEKTLKDGTQEGNYVAGEEA
FT                   EFHITLVNNAASFAQNIKVTDLISDLKVTTILGGTEDAFSSWRIDYEIQNDKYDTTTID
FT                   PLPIGSDLDVTINLAPNATVDFIVSGVVNPDALGEISNTASMDDGTTSIDSTAILKPEE
FT                   VVLMVKKVADKSEYTNDDDEITFTLGVTNRGSSDVTGVRLVDEISKLQGANGNPLFTEW
FT                   TAKIIEFPSGAVVDTQSSVDLDSTQTLKAYEGNAFEIIIVGQISKGLDDDITNTFTATT
FT                   PGGITAEDSVTIHVKKFADNEGELQVTKQALKDSAQVGDVIEYEVIIENHNEAEFKGVK
FT                   LEDRYPSGFQYVEGSTEITNSGPDGQFDTFDDVFNTQEPSITNVLTFNIGDMLAYGSSG
FT                   STVQEKVRVRYLLRVTVGATFGSYVNTAYAMTPAEGMTSGPLQIKSNMSSATVEITPDK
FT                   LFDTASIIGKVFEDHNGDGYQAEATAYEIKITADIPRSAYVSNSTTLEILGQEENVSES
FT                   DIAPINKSIVIDHLFGLSRNRTLPEGNKAVLQFATITKDKFDFTVETEDGTHILFKKDD
FT                   SVITNHTGDRQEGLTGENLNVTRNLYKDGDHYLWEIIIENMGLYEDGIPGVRLLTVEGI
FT                   IIETDQYGRYHVPDQWVLDKKGKQFLVKVDSDSLPTGMTVISENPKVLRITPHALTKFN
FT                   FSVQSEEKNNSK"
FT   gene            652391..655927
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0563"
FT   CDS_pept        652391..655927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63682.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLNIFKKKNITVCVLSALPVMTFAKNTENLQQLDSDTMGILVD
FT                   AHEQTDSSRIYLDEGAIWASRDITKFNPVLDLSVSDEAEIENGALVNALNFSVNTNYSY
FT                   YIKTWQLEVYRGADRHLSEPLIVKKGDVLANSTDIEWDGSTKVDYQFRLGEQLLFRLKV
FT                   WDKDGNMDVTSLGVVDLVRPNKDLSIDKNINDEDSGRHFGKSRLMRHNIPTSSGLAKFI
FT                   GTGLDGVDKVIIGEDEFDVVEGDLYAEIFLPTDAYRFPTTVVFDSGEERRFSLYARIPD
FT                   TYYAQAGLADFYVGANRVGGSTGALEVNEQYAQDIYNQGRIAYFGQGKFGDKLRVVAHV
FT                   DTKDSAVKDMFKNPFAANDASTVFDIVDGDDEMMYGNYGDGANIQKVVNTKGKVYLDVQ
FT                   YDKSQYLWGNFNTGITGTDNGDYNRSLYGFKGDYRTRETTLYGEDRLNIVGFASQADSL
FT                   YSHDEFLGTGGSLYFLQHGEVLPGSDKVMIKVMNKDSGIVEREIPLQSGRDYEIDEYQG
FT                   RIILTRPLSDIVSDSFGSVIDDSPRGGYENYLSVDYEYVPRGKDAQDAMAYGGRVKGWI
FT                   NDYIGVGATYITEEKDSQDYELYSTDLTLRATEGTYLKTEFGHTTGTQADSNFVSFDGG
FT                   LTFTPITSGNVNDREGNNIQVLGVASLYDLAPGLFGAVGNDVKAWYKSKDAGYSYASQS
FT                   DDLEQESYGTEVRLQVGDRVQVSTRFTSMEEKELDGTLETDSEQIELETQFLVTEHVKI
FT                   SLAGKHVKELNRQKESGTGSLAGAKAEYLWDSENSVYVKAQTTVDATDSYDDNDSVTVG
FT                   AETRILEDLTLGGAYTTGSRGDAAEATVNYDVTKDYSTYVTYVEDNYQDQNNVILGQRA
FT                   ALTQTVDFYQENQFVNENNGKGRIDSFGFDNEFTDDIDLGIAYQQGEIEYNNDPNNTLT
FT                   GLVHRKAISFSISFDLDDVLLKNKFEYRVDETEETNEKIEQWVTTNSYTHHLTEEYTLF
FT                   GKFNYSRSENETNRELLERFIESSIGLAYRPIYNDRLNLLARYTYLVDFDNLNRDVEYS
FT                   DEESHIIETEAIYSWNAHWDFGAKYAYKDKYERFDRASGTGIDVNSQIYLTGISASYRI
FT                   MKNWDVTGQYHWKVDTQYDEMEDGALISFNKHLTDNFKMGVGYNFSRFDDNLTNDDDYD
FT                   ASGVFINLIGKI"
FT   gene            655937..656857
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0564"
FT   CDS_pept        655937..656857
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0564"
FT                   /product="OmpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64492.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIKQSLFIGLGLLSLFGCSTDTYVSQENIDKYDERVQKFLIAEC
FT                   LVPQREIQIGVAEHFEFDKSEIMEGDFPSLNQFVRDIEKLKGRIAIVGHTDYQGSEKYN
FT                   EQLSLRRADSIKTYLLKQLNADNYEWEIKYYGEKKPLIEGRTLEANAANRRAYLVFEQT
FT                   VEKETNPACLPPEPKRKVYVTMASHFDFDKSVLKEKDKIELDKLALKLEGLTGRILIAG
FT                   HTDYQGSVSYNEKLAKERSIAVQEYLKTRVDPTQFVWEVKSFGESEPIIQEHTLKANAE
FT                   NRRAFVVFKEGPLPEEKIESLTDKK"
FT   gene            complement(656898..657725)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656898..657725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical cytosolic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63791.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQITGTLAKMRSSLSEGSVQYRLPVGDEEISLNPLIGKTLTLT
FT                   HTGNIFCCSCGKKTKKSYSQGHCFVCMKKLASCDMCIMKPETCHFAEGTCREPQWGEEN
FT                   CFVDHYVYLSNTSSMKVGITRHTQIPTRWIDQGATQGLPIAKVKNRLISGLVEIELAKL
FT                   IADKTNWRTLLKGNGDPLPLKEAALELLPQVETAIAKIQAEYGDDSVELLDEHILDIAF
FT                   PVNEFPTKIVSHNFDKNPEVTGVLNGIKGQYLLFDTGVINIRKFGSYEVTVTA"
FT   gene            657871..659253
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0566"
FT   CDS_pept        657871..659253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0566"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYLSIILEIGVQLLQFKDLGLDNRLLKNLAHQNIKKPTEIQRK
FT                   AVPVAIAGKDVLASSKTGSGKTLAFVLPMLHKSLKTKSFSKNDPRAVILAPTRELAKQV
FT                   YSHLRAMLGGLTYDATLITGGENFNDQVNALRKHPKFIVATPGRLADHLEHQSLYLDGL
FT                   ETLILDEADRMLDLGFAEHLQKIHKAASHRRRQTLMFSATLDHDAVNKFAGNMLDNPKR
FT                   ISVGLSNDEHKDITQRFYLCDHLDHKQAILNKIIETEDYFQIMIFTATRSDTDRLTKLL
FT                   NEENLKAVALSGDMNQTARNNIMSQFERRVHKILVTTDVASRGLDLTSVTHVINFDMPK
FT                   HMEEYVHRVGRTGRAGKKGTAISLVGPKDWESFKRVETFLQQDLSFSVFEELKGKFKGL
FT                   KPKHKRTFVKKGDPKKFKAKGNQNKPKAPKKRDNSFHTNVAVGDQVFMPKKKPKQIVVD
FT                   DE"
FT   gene            complement(659398..659679)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659398..659679)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0567"
FT                   /product="protein Mmc1_2532"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06865"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64378.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVNSYFEDKVKSIGFEQNSNAISVGVMLPGNYTFGTAAAEKMS
FT                   VITGALTIKRSTDADWVTFSSGEDFSVEGNSSFEVKVEIETAYLCEYL"
FT   gene            complement(659741..660553)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659741..660553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0568"
FT                   /product="phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64071.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKAFSYTSLFTALLFSSSTFAANTVIAGSTSVSTLLEPFIDEYN
FT                   KDNKPLVDLQSIGSSAGIKLLVDDTVNLAISSRELTDKEKESLSSTLIAYDAIAIVVHP
FT                   DNPITELSTENIWKIYHGDIKNWKELGGTDRKISVISREIASGSRFSFEKHFGLTQEIN
FT                   SFTVSDISDNALVVNGTGMVKSIVSRNPYAIGYVSAGTLGDIAQLRVLKVDNVLPSQEA
FT                   IMENKYSLSHPFLFVYKNQTVSKESTEFMNYIASPEATKTIQSLGYIK"
FT   gene            complement(660616..661416)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660616..661416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0569"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63527.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSPVQLHEFNTHTRRKSDRYPVERNGIFIVTSGQFHYRDRSGDD
FT                   ITLNAGDFLLYSSGDISKIKMTNDNNNFKAQSVVIDVALFQKFLSYSNAPAHSPCNSDT
FT                   FIFTAQDTSVVKLLELLKEQLTNNDNNDTLEFLTLALLSEMVNKQPCLIPFIQKISVLT
FT                   TSQQLIRYVEEHISADLTIDMVAPKLGMSASTLKRKLQSDKLSFAHLVKVKRINYAATQ
FT                   LRLTRKTITEIAYDTGFKTAAHFSTSFKSVKGITPKEFRDSLQG"
FT   gene            661543..663255
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0570"
FT   CDS_pept        661543..663255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0570"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide-binding protein OppA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64193.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSPRLRKQFEKLYGHYHLSSDGVQIDDIADLLCCTRRNTRMVLK
FT                   KMSEEKWIDWIPAVGRGKSSVLEFLSTPDTVYLSLARRNIEDGKLDVALDILDGNQDAL
FT                   LDLIHKVLGVSHEKGKQVVKLPYYRQLNLLKPSLAIRRSEQHLMQQIFNGLTQWNKQGE
FT                   VEGDIAHHWEMLSPTHWRFYLRPSIYFHDGKLLTFDDIKETFTHLKTNYVFSHIEDVLS
FT                   PNLNVIDFILNKDDHYFDSKLAQFNAKLVPATSHDSDEQQHLPIGSGPYKVAENTDKKL
FT                   ILVANEQYFGYRPLIDSVEVWTLPEIAPIQLKLGLEVYEGNDQSLDSYGETVDVDRGCS
FT                   YLLFNRKTGIAKDQNWLSYLLNTITPLLLLNELQNSTMNGIGLFNAYGLLPGFQHCLNR
FT                   TIPPYELPERGSVVHLGFENEHPLYPLLGKIIKQRLDKDGIILKIHQFDTLDLLDLDKA
FT                   ATIDIWLRGMSLGTQCPEALLSWLFAFDEIERVMPEDDFQTISNMIEKWQSTSQCHFPV
FT                   NDICRFLIDCGQINPLFHGWMGISEDTNNSIQNASCNGLGWFDFEKVWIKPTL"
FT   gene            complement(663303..664268)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663303..664268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0571"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63635.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINAKNPDAKSALQLLTDIQSYFKSELLKASSLTSKSTEFKAIE
FT                   WLRDNGSHGGGERFEAIDGGIFNRASINVSQIQYEDDASKHYNSATALSTIIHPNHPLA
FT                   PSIHMHFSLTELKDGTSYWRIMADLNPSHFDKEDKEYFDQTLKVAAKSHYLEGTRAGNQ
FT                   YFDIPALKKCRGVSHFYLEGFNPEGENGELFTKQFATKVIDTYVHILSSHLLKKSEITK
FT                   ELKQAQLNYHTLYFYQVLTLDKGTTAGLLVHDQNDVGTLGSLPSHINRSLLEEWQTLTP
FT                   QPTDRLVSDLLAALPCENTCSVTKEVKANLAQTIRAFYKK"
FT   gene            complement(664304..664447)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664304..664447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63624.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKEALHFEQKIMMVFVGPFLFGLAISFHNLWLPDTKALFYTQLI
FT                   NA"
FT   gene            664751..666196
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0573"
FT   CDS_pept        664751..666196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0573"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction protein kinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63715.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKRFLLTTLLLLSFSSYADSLATKIDNFKKAFKKQQAVEIYDI
FT                   RLIQKEYPTVLLSPDTLLPQTASYPFKQLQRLYRSAQTCTGPWPVSPLVGEPLVLIRAM
FT                   CRGITLPTRWFARSGMIHPGGGSYAYRYVQLHPDEKEHLSPYMHIKERAIAGEGTLLHH
FT                   LQMMDDTAIRAIISGSDTIIADDLLWLRKGSRYYLYPTELKNKYLENYQLEATLFKQGA
FT                   NCYVRNGNVCWQDQTDSKTLSYIVLFLVFINVCLAIGWGISQWNGKRREMKSRMLVLQI
FT                   LTHELRTPIASLGLTVEGFRRQFEALPESLYDEFRRLCEDSRRLRQLAEASKDYLQSDD
FT                   KGFSTDWIPSVEEWLSYRCLEYTQPVEFKINKDASIKVNLYWLGNCIDNLVSNAHKYGV
FT                   PPVILNVTVEQKKLRIEVIDGGQLTRRDWKELKTPFVSKAGLGLGLTIVESMIKRMGGT
FT                   MTLQGPPTTFILEIPCETDNPTC"
FT   gene            666171..666827
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0574"
FT   CDS_pept        666171..666827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0574"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTILLVEDDKNLADGLIVSLEEAGYRCLHSENAANVSGLWSEA
FT                   DIVILDRQLPEGDSLTWLSQWKQIKDVPVILLTALVSVRDKVTGLDSGANDYLTKPFAE
FT                   AELLARLRAHLRSPETDEVKSKLVVGNLAIDTSTRDVVNSGENVTLTRTEFDLLLFLAS
FT                   NLGKVFTRDELLDQVWGYNHFPTTRTVDTHILQLRQKIVGIEIETLRGVGYKMKA"
FT   gene            666834..667742
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0575"
FT   CDS_pept        666834..667742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0575"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63843.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFMRKFFVFCSLVCASYTSFANSVDWFNEQSALYTAHKQFLEGH
FT                   ARKGFATSIEVLQNSVNENITNNIDKLLSSAISVNCGRDLSNKVIPNWLKSVSVQRVII
FT                   QSPGRLHHRLIVKFDTKKPISSLSFIKWPQEEQLTNPSIKITPTQDERITQYTYASESL
FT                   NNRIQNGLYKLIIIADDKEKTQWESWVVLTTPKTEMQVAWLGKDKWKTTQTGLLKSNCP
FT                   LPEMSVGIYDHQDNEYIKLWEQKYEERFPKSLPSTNVLPGSYILSVSFNHKRFQGPISI
FT                   QEIQAITKVMNFGSDENTESK"
FT   gene            667742..667897
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0576"
FT   CDS_pept        667742..667897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0576"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLPTLTHEEQQQAVEKIQELMRQGVGSGEAIKIISDQIRAEIA
FT                   EKEKQR"
FT   gene            668068..669264
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0577"
FT   CDS_pept        668068..669264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0577"
FT                   /product="TraF protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQWIKIGLLSCATVASSQVSATNFSVDGRIDAMGGAGTAAADYL
FT                   TGVFYNPALVAIYSRKDDAGLLLPSAGLQVMDQGGMVDDVDQVQKGFSKLANSDPSGAA
FT                   DIENGLRNLNGDALSFSMGAGMAVAIPNRYLSMAFYGKTSVEGITLPDVDALGLPTDPT
FT                   KPLQLADTTAVGTVALGLAEAGVAFAGYTNFLGQNITIGVTPKIQSYLTYTYVEAVNNF
FT                   DFKDFDKNKTTDNSFNVDVGAVWFYGPWRFAAAGKNLIKNEIETKEITVNFANSQGGGS
FT                   HGKKTYKYNYELTPTYTAGVAFMTNYFIVTADLDLNEQERFVGLDDNVQMFRAGAEIDL
FT                   LYQIQLRGGFKKDLAGTYDDAFTAGIGFSPLNMFHFDLAAIYSVDSTYGVSVNMAYEY"
FT   gene            669343..669879
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0578"
FT   CDS_pept        669343..669879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0578"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00994;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKAKIGIVTVSDRASVGIYEDISGPAIIETLNDYLTSEWEPVY
FT                   VVIPDEQDVIEKTLIELADEKNCCLVVTTGGTGPAKRDVTPEATEAVCDRMMPGFGELM
FT                   RAESLKFVPTAILSRQTAGLRKDSLIVNLPGKPKSIRECLDAVFPAIPYCIDLMEGPFL
FT                   ECNEEVIKPFRPKAK"
FT   gene            complement(669911..670135)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669911..670135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63765.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLIIFLAVLCSFPSSAKSVQKYYKEHQPKRCETLNRTLTHVNK
FT                   LLSFSEGKEYKERLKEKKALKKLRKEKGC"
FT   gene            670452..670826
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0580"
FT   CDS_pept        670452..670826
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0580"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIENASLRQRLSLPIIIFALSLFVMFHGYNYVSTYKTEKDNLI
FT                   NRIKILSIGVSLNLKPALILDDKATANKILDTFSADEAILQAVVIDNDGQIFIEYKKTT
FT                   QLSHAPNAELKQQMLIDGYP"
FT   gene            670844..672415
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0581"
FT   CDS_pept        670844..672415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0581"
FT                   /product="sensory box/ggdef family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00672;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00990; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00229; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPFVLNPQETAQMNLIVSKDILDETRDTALKMFIFMLLFFVIC
FT                   GYFIICKIQKWVITPVSSLNHAMQGIITRGVFDERPQVVTHDELGDLTASFNKMTSKLE
FT                   ERQKQLSYVLKKVEHERDFGEQIITAVQHALFVIDKKGLIILSNEASKTMFPSLSINLL
FT                   ESRNLLDVIQPSNEQDLLEIIDNRKEVDDLLIQTCDSKTLQITSRVLSNQNQVLLSMVD
FT                   VTEALRSRTQQKLAANVFKNSQDGVLIYDADGKLTLMNPAFTDIFGYQMSELSNIPMLT
FT                   LFDGHHFTTSTSLITESIQRFGQWHGEVLEKDKFGAELPLYVKASKIIDNDQYGQNSYI
FT                   FIFTNLSDVKEKERLDHLAHHDVLTGLPNRAKFYQAANDTILLKKGSIGQMGLCYLDLD
FT                   GFKQVNDTYGHDAGDEVLRVVAKRLEHAVRANDLASRLAGDEFVLFINPVANREQLIEL
FT                   ADRVIYSIQAPISYKGTLLSVNVSIGITVADYNDGKDVDALLKESDKAMYEAKLTGKGK
FT                   YMFHKI"
FT   gene            complement(672705..675383)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672705..675383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0582"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63909.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDLKQLLRPESIAVIGASIHPDRAGHIVMRNLLEGGFNGPIMPV
FT                   HPSYKSVCGILAYKEISELPITPDFAILCTEAKKNVSILEELGEKGVRCAIILSSDMNL
FT                   YCNGIGEPLPYEAKRIAAKYNMRILGPNSLGIILPWINLNASFSPINANKGNIAFISQS
FT                   AAVCTTILDWANEKNIGFSAFVSLGDGLDIDFSELLDTLCTDSKTEAILLYIDSIKDAR
FT                   QFMSAARAAARNRRILVVKSGRSVAGSKAAQLHTNGQLSLDAVYDSAIRRAGMLRVSNT
FT                   HELFAAVETLAHPIPFRGHRLAIVTNGGGPAIMAVDSLMQQGGKLADFSETLIQKLNKT
FT                   LPENWSHANPIDIGGDANDTRYCDAVNALLDSDDCDAILIMHSPSAVSNATKTSEKLIS
FT                   LIQNHKRKAKFTILTNWSGETSSKEARLLFTQAGIPTYRTPESAVSAFLHLVEYHRNQG
FT                   LLIETPVSSGHISKHDAQMAREWLENCVTHNLTELDTHETQALYSCYGFKTLDTWITED
FT                   PVETGYVADKIGYPVAVKLRSPDIPHKSDVHGVVLNLNTNEEVITAAQSILDRVSLSYP
FT                   SARISGLSVQKMAARAGSQELRIKVCQDPVFGPVILLGEGGSEWDLNNNAAVALPPLNM
FT                   ALAENLIKHAIKENIIHNRNSPNKMSLFDLSAFLVRLSQMILDCPEIVELDIHPLLVSG
FT                   MDLTIIDSSMKVQHFNGDIHKRLAIRPYPNELEEFAQLKDGSSVLLRPILPEDEPKHAS
FT                   FISQVSHDDLYKRFFSEVGEFNHEALANFTQIDYDREMAFVATKQVDGEEIIIAVVRAL
FT                   SDPNHTNTEFAVLVRSDLKGLGLGKILMKKIIHYCQSIGIKMMTGMTMPANHGMIGLAQ
FT                   HLGFSVDIQMSDGVVDMFLEL"
FT   gene            675608..676174
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0583"
FT   CDS_pept        675608..676174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0583"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64596.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIIPITLTALLAGCTSSSYTTNITTDSSEEVYQVSQPIEQEET
FT                   TFEETEVVAVAEAEVEKPVVKLTPEEAASPEATDAAVKILPPTEKQQDMHNRYGYTLQI
FT                   LALSRKTDLSTYAAKLSGEQPVWMNRKTVNNMPWYTILYGDYATPAEARAAIKQLPADI
FT                   QAYGPFVRSINSIKQSDNPELHKLN"
FT   gene            676226..677218
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0584"
FT   CDS_pept        676226..677218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0584"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01820;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07478; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63474.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHILLLCGGGGTEHEVSLVSSKYIAQQLSELDAFDITHLEIKDE
FT                   GWFHIESGLKYELRSDKTLLSGETVSSPVDYVVPCIHGYPGETGDIQSMLDMLSIPYLG
FT                   CDAESSTNSFNKITSKLWYDALGIPNTPYLFLTENNEETHQSALAAFKQWGGLFVKAAC
FT                   QGSSVGCYKVTSEEELAQAINGAFGYSQQVLVEKAVKPRELEVAAYEIDGQLFTTAPGE
FT                   VTAPDGAFYTYDEKYGSGSHSTTSLDAQNLTEEQVKLIDQYSRKVFTQMKLKDLSRIDF
FT                   FLTDDNEIYLNEVNTFPGMTPISMFPKLLEHNGDCFKTFLQKAVLNAIK"
FT   gene            complement(677252..678166)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677252..678166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0585"
FT                   /product="DNA integration/recombination/invertion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64183.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNHFLSTQLDTETLAACLTKSYSQNSLISFKNDWNNFVEFCQL
FT                   NNVIALPASTTAIRIFIEKQAKVKKLASIKRALISISHIHTAFEYKDPTQSIQVKSALG
FT                   KIRVDKVNDNKQTEGISSDMLDELRHQLFNSVELKDIRDLAIWHLMFELLLKRGELRDL
FT                   QLDDICFNDETNSCLVQINQNYYAISEETTELLNRWLQHSNIHDGHLFRAIDRHQNVAI
FT                   NGLNDSSIYRIFRRANELLNHEVNFSGLSARVGATKELALRGYSIHEIQEMGRWVSPAM
FT                   PNQYIGNNERSERQKSVFKTKKA"
FT   gene            678310..678660
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0586"
FT   CDS_pept        678310..678660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0586"
FT                   /product="minor tail protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLYKGFFIENKTGIPDDWKVLIRTHVLHGHLSAVKKSIDWWN
FT                   ETGTIIEPKEFGDMGESALNEKRSQFKSEEYKGFTIKNDTGEPKTWYCLYQGKLAKGSL
FT                   TAIKSFLDKHEK"
FT   gene            678700..679011
FT                   /gene="yciH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0587"
FT   CDS_pept        678700..679011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yciH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0587"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation factor SUI1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01253;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVYSTDVGRIKQEEPKVERPKGDGIVRIQRETKGRKGKGVCVV
FT                   TGLDMEDTQLKLLAAQLKKVCGCGGSVKDGDIEIQGDNREKIKDFLTKQGHTVKLAGG"
FT   gene            679402..679680
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0588"
FT   CDS_pept        679402..679680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFTMLLLMFSSYSFSEQESVTVPTQGLSTISPTLTEPIEMP
FT                   SCLKQGKENLQGFERSKKTEHMSDEEFSRSCSLWPCELCCYAACTGC"
FT   gene            complement(679815..680003)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679815..680003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63503.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIIGKKSHSYVKQSKYVFMQKNTVDNEYETSNLHKKGINNEKNN
FT                   RNNCCRFCIISWNRLRI"
FT   gene            complement(680016..680138)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680016..680138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64512.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLYHKKKDCGENTVIFLISFGLSILYVNSGFQLGEPDG"
FT   gene            680174..680740
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0591"
FT   CDS_pept        680174..680740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0591"
FT                   /product="PhnA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03831;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAKTLLTRCDSKCELCGSTNSLAPFAVPPKTDITVDNCVMICD
FT                   TCTAQIEDADKMDVNHWRCLNDSMWSQVPTVQVISYVLLSKLASESWAQDALDMMYVEE
FT                   DVKEWAEKALLSDGEKPRDVNGVELKKGDDVTVIKDLPVKGTNQVIKQGTVIRGISLGD
FT                   DPRLVSGKANGGQSMYVIAEFCRKK"
FT   gene            complement(680816..681472)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680816..681472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63993.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFNEYVSSHFFHMVNSQDRSLISIIMFSFTSFFKAFSVALILGV
FT                   CAVLIALWQHSSSQLNYASRDMDWEWSWMYYEPFSNGIQTTRTKDTKQLLFRSVDTSSK
FT                   LTTVVNITYTNKLEIIVTYEDSCLSGSFFPAKLKLNQTPQEQINFQCEKNGRGYLFRRT
FT                   ANQLTSVQIKSDKFELKENFSEWPIDELKKDQFIQQHSNFFKGKGQSDVYEWSRD"
FT   gene            complement(681606..682982)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681606..682982)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0593"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64366.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGLVQAAYIVSAVLFIMSLAGLSKQETARSGNYYGITGMAIAL
FT                   IATIFGPDSTGTGWIIVAMAMGGAIGLYYAKKVEMTEMPELVAILHSFVGMAAVLVGFN
FT                   SYIDHGVLVGAMLNIHLVEVFLGVFIGAVTFTGSLVAFGKLRGVINSSALQLPHRHKLN
FT                   LLALVVSAGLLYHFVSVEGSMFALILVTLIAFAFGYHLVASIGGADMPVVVSMLNSYSG
FT                   WAAAAAGFMLSNDLLIVTGALVGSSGAILSYIMCKAMNRSFISVIAGGFGQDVVASSGD
FT                   EEQGEHRETTAEEVAEMLKNSKSVVITPGYGMAVAQAQYPVHEITEKLRAQGVEVRFGI
FT                   HPVAGRLPGHMNVLLAEAKVPYDIVLEMDEINDDLSETDTVLVIGANDTVNPAAMEDPN
FT                   SPIAGMPVLEVWNAKNVIVFKRSMNTGYAGVQNPLFFKENTEMLFGDAKESCVEISKHI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(682994..684550)
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682994..684550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0594"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase (AB-specific), alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01262;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64189.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIGVPREVFAGETRVAATPKTVEQLIKLGFTVAVESNAGILASF
FT                   DDSAFEQAGATVVSTDDVWKSELILKVNAPQVNEATGVDEFDLIQDGASLISFIWPAQN
FT                   EELLAKLATKNINVLAMDSVPRISRAQALDALSSMANIAGYRAVVEAAHEFGRFFTGQI
FT                   TAAGKVPPAKVLVAGAGVAGLAAIGAAGSLGAIVRAFDVRPEVKEQVQSMGAEFLEVDF
FT                   KENSGSGDGYAKEMSDEFNKKAEELYAAQAKDVDIIITTALIPGRPAPKLITKEMVDSM
FT                   KAGSVIVDLAAANGGNCEYTVKDEVFVTENGVKIVGYTDMVGRLPTQSSQLYGTNLVNL
FT                   LKLLCKEKDGNINIDFEDVVLRGVTVVKEGEVTWPAPPIQVSAQPQAKAAPKAKVEPKV
FT                   EEPTSQIKKFAMIGAGIAAFGWVASVAPAAFLAHFTVFVLACVVGYYVVWNVSHSLHTP
FT                   LMSVTNAISGIIIVGALLQVGQGNGVVSFLAFIAVLIASINIFGGFAVTKRMLEMFRKD
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(684809..685084)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(684809..685084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0595"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator HlyU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63626.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSRLFGSSTATEPTVEPVEYKSFLIYPNSEPDGSQFRIAGKL
FT                   TKEINGELKEHRFIRSDVISSKANADELMVSKAKVLIDQLGDSLFK"
FT   gene            complement(685164..685718)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685164..685718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0596"
FT                   /product="OmpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQLLGIIISASLLMGCQSTSDDEMADIAETPTVASFVDYHNEQ
FT                   LQQFVTEDIGSVAQTNEEIIILLNGDKSFDSGSIEIKNESKLVLSQLAKLLNDKPESEV
FT                   FIAGHTDSRGSKKFNMSLSNQRADSVLALLEENGVDGNRINTYGFGESEPIATNINAEG
FT                   RKKNRRIEIRITPITELFDEE"
FT   gene            complement(685828..686952)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0597"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685828..686952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0597"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63556.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFLLIQKEAKAIFSNTTIVLAMIGGVLFYAFLYPLPYQHQSPE
FT                   EQKISVVDLDKSELSRKFARMVNTSQQVNVVEQANSIEQAKSQFLNNEITGFLVIPSEF
FT                   SKKLQLGEAPTVGYAGDASYFLIYGTIVEGLMTAGGTISAEYRIAHLAIDGTPMNAAIH
FT                   SFRPFQSNYIPVFNHYMGYVQYVVPAVFVLILQQTLLMAVGVRQKQSSANENTATHLIV
FT                   RFGIFLFTELLLACLYFGYFFDFYSISRFGTPLEILVLLVPFISSVILLGLFLGKILPT
FT                   SESILLLVLFSSMPIVFSAGFIWPAEMVPSIITDIMHLLPSGFAINGFLKLNQQGAGLS
FT                   GVLTNLSGLYALCILYAFLFFITRNKNNLKGDTE"
FT   gene            complement(686956..688080)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0598"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686956..688080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0598"
FT                   /product="daunorubicin resistance transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETX9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64068.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMKTYWRSYFTSPWVMAVTFVLPLLISLVIWWIFSSNVVRELP
FT                   IDVVDLDQSHLSRMMIRDYDATPTLSVKSIQPDKEKANLALTKGDNYGYIIIPHDFEKN
FT                   VMLGKSPKITGFYNGQFILIAKQINSALMQTDMTAQAKLSVIKQLSIKETTWTQAINAA
FT                   VPIKVQVTPLFNLGSNYNQFLVSAILPAIWQMAVIVGMLWAMQNESVRTGCNSLREWFD
FT                   KQDRLSIFNFTLVYFCIAMMLGAVLFYFLYGVIGFPFNGSITAFILNMSLMSFACISLG
FT                   IAIGYGTNDIVKAMSISGAYTAPSFAFLGVTFPVTDMNSLATFWHSILPASHFVRAQIE
FT                   LSNYGDSLVSAFPNIGVLTLFTLPLLLLSLKLKK"
FT   gene            complement(688100..689083)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0599"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(688100..689083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0599"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSKKIISIVTLSVVIGWIGYSFWAAYQPRPELLQGQIEAEQYN
FT                   ISSKVPGRIENIYVKKGDMIEKGQAVFSLYSPEIEAKLAQAKAGEAAASALAEEAEQGA
FT                   RTQQVAAAKDQWRKAKAASQLLEKTYARVNNLYKDGVVAEQKKDETYTQWQAAKYTESA
FT                   AYQMYQMAKEGARTETKRAANEKVKMAMGSVAEVEAYVADTKIDSWYQGEVSQVLLNEG
FT                   EIAPQGFPVVSVIDMNEAWALFHVREDKLKNYTKGEVLKVYLPALDRTEDFKITHVSVL
FT                   GDYATWRATDNSQGFDLKTFEIEAHPVNPISDLRVGMSAIVTVESK"
FT   gene            complement(689088..690446)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0600"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689088..690446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0600"
FT                   /product="type I secretion outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64230.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMTRVSILITTLLSISVQAKSVDFDSAWKNVLNNHNGIAAERM
FT                   NVQRQESLASGTSDLNLPSITLSANYTYLDDDVTVSAEQVWNSTNASIPFLLPNLTSTL
FT                   SERDIFTSSIRAIWPIFTGGRISAAESAAEGKTAEARSQLLMKQQASYEDLAKYYFSTV
FT                   LAKEVVNTYSEVEQGLAKHRDNAIKLQQQGQIAKVERLQADASYDKAKVDLRKAQQDYD
FT                   IANAALVSMLQTTETVTPETQLFINKSLPQLNAFVDSTLDTYPGLSLLDAKELQAESLV
FT                   KAEKGRYYPDVYLYGNYNLYEGDSLSAEITPDWLVGVGVNVPLLDNKGRSDKVVAAHSA
FT                   IQQVKYLKTQAKQDLALLVEKTYREALQAIDEYNGLASSLELAKENVQLREKAFKQGLS
FT                   TSLDVVDAELYLASIKTQRSLASFNYVISLVKLLALSNQTDTFVQYQLQARQG"
FT   gene            complement(690543..691004)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(690543..691004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0601"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63681.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRSKEDTEITIQKIMDAVIDQLLRLGYDKMSYTTLSQQTGVSR
FT                   TGISHHFPKKTDFTAALDGRIFRLFAERLDMQGDKQQFIDSWISSLEDEQFRAILRLLF
FT                   HHIVTSANAHEFAHNGIERLYSMVEDLYGEESRKDLEWLIGLSLIRMAK"
FT   gene            691462..691758
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0602"
FT   CDS_pept        691462..691758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0602"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVEQNVPCEACGCSAEMGFVIKEGDDVAEVSIFADNKVLLES
FT                   EFSNYLALAKEVCADVEHSIVITEDEKELHARLKFSCSAEKLIYELKTRSLRR"
FT   gene            complement(691828..692034)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0603"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691828..692034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0603"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64229.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKATGTVKWFNEEKGFGFIAQENGPDVFAHFSQIQSEGFKTLKE
FT                   GQAVSFDVEQGQKGPQAANIVAL"
FT   gene            692232..692846
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0604"
FT   CDS_pept        692232..692846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0604"
FT                   /product="leucine-rich repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFNYLLTGLIGCVFLSNPVYAEKLNKHRLINHIDSYGNITLRN
FT                   TDYTELPDDLVLKGNLNLANSQIIKLPKGLVVKGNLNLANTVIKSIPRGTKVEGYLNLA
FT                   GTTELKRYPRGIKVAGFINFAGSGVAELPQRLTVNGDLSVIRTPLTQLPKQLTVTGNLY
FT                   LGYSKVTTLPDDLVVKGNIYLGGQQITEFPETIKVDGYIFK"
FT   gene            692886..693809
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0605"
FT   CDS_pept        692886..693809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0605"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63943.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNLHEMVIFATVANELNFTRAAEKLGISKSHVSKQVKALETRL
FT                   DCQLVQRNNRSVSITELGSQYAEYCQKLIDIAYEADALLDAHHGRISGVFKVGIAQSFG
FT                   NSHIIHALAEFQAQFPEIELEVSLFDHKPKLLEDGLDCWIAIHDDLPEGMVARKIADCR
FT                   FVVAASPGYIEQHGCPTRPAELVKHKCITYQSNERRFNDWEFTRDGVHQVVNVQSNFKI
FT                   DNASAILDATKAGAGIAYLASYLLENEFDNGSLVRLLKEWQADMKLPIYAVYPRRQHLP
FT                   PKVRTFIDFLSQQVGNPPHWDKKLFN"
FT   gene            complement(693811..694938)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(693811..694938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0606"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63856.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQDIYQEIRPYNDNEVPAAIERLISDDEFITAILHYKFPSASK
FT                   FLFWLLAPLLRYKLRSTLSKIKTVEDVQINVAKYLNKTIKTTTGGITHSGLDKLDPEQS
FT                   YLFVSNHRDIAMDPALMNWVLYNNKMQTVRIAIGDNLLKKACSTELMKLNKSFIVKRSA
FT                   KAPRQMLQALGLLSSYIKHSLETNNSIWIAQKEGRAKDGNDFTDPAILKMFHVEGRKRK
FT                   ESFANYMNGLNIVPVSISYENDPLDLQKAKELNALATQGSYEKGEFEDIDSIIKGIIGN
FT                   KKRIHIHFGDVVTNAPENADELAVEMDKQITQNYHLFPINYAAANVESNDVNQGVISEL
FT                   NEKLAQLTEEEKPYLRALYANPVNNAQKSKTEPSL"
FT   gene            695119..695739
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0607"
FT   CDS_pept        695119..695739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0607"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAITFESDTLTTLFYTARKKKNHYELVSVESGAMLIRLGKWEY
FT                   LVEAGEMFWLPFDSLISETVVPNSTISRICFSIRTRENLPHQGGYLHSTPLLGAALNKL
FT                   QTKALNNEAQQRLLSVIQDEILDSTCHTSLSDKSSAITHYVTELGKNATPSQVNLSADM
FT                   MMLLKVREADKMKKSGGKMDVIAEKLFEGNVQLMEQAFAILSE"
FT   gene            complement(695776..696285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(695776..696285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0608"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVSLLSLLFLLPLNVSAGNKATCFQESYDSYSREIYSSTSSC
FT                   LIPLFEVNQFINQLTSMTNRIESEVFEEPTFWENWAYSTGDDPLLTGYLSDSAVGFTVW
FT                   QPEEYYDKKIEEFESYGEWLESHGLQLSLAFGGEKKGKSARFRIDYRWHDKADDQVFMQ
FT                   FEVPFQ"
FT   gene            complement(696292..696804)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(696292..696804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0609"
FT                   /product="nicotinic acid mononucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVFGSAFNPPSLGHKSVIERLGQFDRVLLVPSIAHAWGKTML
FT                   SFDTRVEMLNEFAKDLIIKNVEISTLEKEIHIPDQSVTTFSLLNRLQENEKNADITFII
FT                   GPDNLLQFAKFHKSGEIVKRWSVMACPETVAIRSTDIRNAIGDNMEISHLTTPHVAGYI
FT                   KKHRLYE"
FT   gene            696777..696932
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0610"
FT   CDS_pept        696777..696932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64280.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFQIQQSSYKLPIDLIINSISENFVKGYAMYHFSIINYIISVLL
FT                   ININRK"
FT   gene            696959..697789
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0612"
FT   CDS_pept        696959..697789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0612"
FT                   /product="NAD+ synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02540;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64540.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHIVEEMKVKVSIDPVEEIKKRVDFIKGKLLEAHCKSLILGIS
FT                   GGVDSTTCGRLAQLAVNELNLETQSSDYQFIAVRLPYGIQQDEDEAQLALQFIQPTHSI
FT                   SINIKDGVDGLHSANHIALQDTGLLPTDSAKIDFVKGNVKARARMIAQYEVAGYVGGLV
FT                   LGTDHSAENITGFYTKFGDGACDLAPLFGLNKRQVREVAAQLGAPEQLVKKVPTADLEE
FT                   LAPQKADEDALSVSYDQIDDFLEGKKIDADAEARLIKIYQMSQHKRKPIPTIYD"
FT   gene            complement(697786..697971)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(697786..697971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0611"
FT                   /product="endo/excinuclease domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63806.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQNGKGAKYLKGKGPLTLVWQHDVENKSIALKYEYRIKKMTKAS
FT                   KEALVINQIPLPTIND"
FT   gene            complement(698070..698723)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0613"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(698070..698723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0613"
FT                   /product="protein VV2_0756"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64091.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFSETEIRIIGCLIEKEITTPEQYPLTLNALTTACNQKSNRDP
FT                   VTSLTDSDVLDSVNALIQERIITDETRGNSRVAKYQHRFCNTEFGSLKLSKQELAVLCV
FT                   LFLRGPQTPGELRTRTQRLCEFDNVAQVENVLNGLSADEHSPKVIKLAKEPGKREARFA
FT                   HLFCGEVSQATATVQQAPSESHDNERIVALESDVADLKLEVEELKKLINNLLDK"
FT   gene            698875..699294
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0614"
FT   CDS_pept        698875..699294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63509.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSSRSTSASLSIVAKGCRIIGNLESEQSIQIDGYVQGNIATE
FT                   AEVIVTPTGRVQGDIKAGLVLINGLVEGTCQGGEVNIQAKGKFKGTMQTQHLTIDKGGL
FT                   LIGENLEVVEVENVTKISPNRDLDKEASEDSSKSA"
FT   gene            699394..699702
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0615"
FT   CDS_pept        699394..699702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0615"
FT                   /product="protein VV2_0759"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B5ETZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNVFEIINQARRKNKLKRELQDNQKKIRDNQKRVTLLENMLDYI
FT                   HPTMTTAEVIAVVENMKADYEDRVDDHIIKSAEISKSRRDISRKIRELTEADKKANK"
FT   gene            complement(699766..700209)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(699766..700209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0616"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63966.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGIPAEFEQFHWMVDMVQNVDIGLIVVDKEFNVHLWNGFMTHHS
FT                   GKQAHDVMTKSLFDLFPEINDAWFKAKSKPVFELGTRSFITWRQKPYLFRCRNVRPITQ
FT                   QSEFMYQNVTLNPMRSTTGEIKSMFLAVEDVTAEALAERLNQK"
FT   gene            complement(700209..701213)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700209..701213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0617"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64191.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISILICDDSALARKQLSRVIPVSWGANIEFAQHGWEAIHKLEA
FT                   NTFDILFLDLTMPELDGYGTLEEIQKRNIAISTVVVSGDIQPKAQQRVAELGAKAFIKK
FT                   PLDKATLISTLQNIGIQPEKPASYQVQSVQPIQLRRRDVYLEVANVAIGRAADSLARHF
FT                   DVFVHMPLPNVNLFEMSELQMTLRHLATNEHMSGVCQGFSGEGIAGEALILLSDSSVSD
FT                   LLTLMDYPESDDASLELELLMDVSNILVGAFLKGIGEQAEVRFFQSAPVLLGQHISIDS
FT                   VVESTKGTFNRIMAFEVSYNIDGTQIKCDMLLMIVDESLPILDNKLAYLLDDE"
FT   gene            complement(701349..701714)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701349..701714)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0618"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5ETZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5ETZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLIFLISTIGGVAAAEHFHSFILGLSIATLAVGCCHWFAFRT
FT                   TKYPQLAMLMLVLGLFAKITVTITGVIIGMNAELISSPFIFAVSYLFFSIVATYLWFKI
FT                   KDAKISKPLLKKYLKTA"
FT   gene            complement(702038..702589)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0619"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702038..702589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0619"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU00"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64013.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKMKIAVAVALGVTTLTGCMGQMGVTQLITFGNLKAVDNRYG
FT                   RAGLYILLAPVYGISAAADLFIFNSIEFWTGKNIITGKSPAIVDKDVGGAVFKVNDKID
FT                   ASMTKAPVAPLQVNNNVKSTTVEQIDANTLEMHVALLDGTQQVLRGEKVDDSVAFYLDG
FT                   KHITTVQISELENYVAATQA"
FT   gene            702906..704144
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0620"
FT   CDS_pept        702906..704144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0620"
FT                   /product="oxalate/formate antiporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU01"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIDKAMRILLAGFCINLCLGILYAWSVFNKALVTDMGWTASQA
FT                   SQPYATATITFSICLLVAGILQDRMGPRLILIFGTILVGLGMIASSFAETVFMLNITFG
FT                   IMTGAGIGFGYACLAPSAMKWFHPSKKGMVNGLIAAGFGLAAIYLAPVTSALISMYGIQ
FT                   TSFLVLGVAILIIAVPLATTINNPPEGYQPEEPKVKAGKSPVATRKPMDLNWKAMLKTP
FT                   QFYSLWIMYAFAASAGLMIIGNITTIASMQANLPNAVYLASLLAVFNSGGRVAAGMLSD
FT                   KIGGVKTLLIAFVLQGANMALFSMYDNEVMLIIGTAVAAVGYGTLLAVFPSLTAEFYGL
FT                   KNYGTNYGVLYTSWGIGGAIGAAVVGFSMTQGGDYALAYTISAAMVGVAIILALVTKPI
FT                   SEEKAQQLSPATV"
FT   gene            704254..706608
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0621"
FT   CDS_pept        704254..706608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0621"
FT                   /product="Cti"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06934"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU02"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64173.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKRSLLIAFVVIFSGCATYATYNYDQLFGEEQVQERIHEYKSP
FT                   ESIDYLEEVKPLIDKRCVVCHACYDAPCQLKMSSAEGIDRGAHKSKIYEGTRLVAANPT
FT                   RLFEDAQTTQEWRDIGFSPVLNEREQNEIANTEAGVMARMLTLKQTNPLAKETQLTGYD
FT                   FSIDRDQQCPTIEEMSDYESQYPSWGMPYGMPELSNSEHDLLMNWLEQGAHMSDIAPLS
FT                   DSDIANVEKWETFFNGNSLKEQLTARYLYEHLFLNHLYFTKDPNTLRFFKVVRSATPPG
FT                   EPLSLIATRRPYDDPGVERVYYRVVPVRSSIVDKTHMPYLLDQERFQKWNQWFVTADYQ
FT                   VTSLPSYSTEIAANPLVTFVDLPVHSRYSYLLDEAQDTIQGFIKGPVCRGQLALNVIND
FT                   HFWVFFVDPDKTDSPDVVKFYREQKENLALPAELDSTTVPITSWIQYSRNQARYLEAKN
FT                   TYLNSIFADGKHLTLDLVWNGDQKNDNSALTIYRHFDSASVIKGLNGPTPKTAWVIDYA
FT                   LLERIHYLLVAGFDVYGNFGHQLMTRMYMDFLRMEGESNFLALLPKKMRKTEFESWYQD
FT                   PSPQLSRFLQRDVQPFEQPTQITYTSDNPKDELFAKLRKRMGKGLSNRYSVTNADLDKS
FT                   SHIALNNIDRIQGDGLQYLPQIMTLKVVSSKGNSEFFTLLNTSAHKNISSLFNEEGNRI
FT                   PKLDRLSILYGVVGSYPAAFLEIEESKLSDFVKQLSKVGSEEDYVALLDSYAIRRSSNK
FT                   FWAYSDELTEWYKMKYPIEAGLLDYNRFENR"
FT   gene            706679..707314
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0623"
FT   CDS_pept        706679..707314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63800"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU03"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63800.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIFIQCLNAFSDDYKTICKHHYPTIHNRGMSPAHLSSAFHRRL
FT                   KAIIQAEGHSCEITLFSHDAEHQLYVFSLIINDERIWMIYPQFLNAKTEAKTQIYVAIE
FT                   ALKKNDALLLNDHLVVLCDHWFDRTRSSKELYFWWIGKMPEDNSVYTHQGIHNLISETT
FT                   LDKQLNNLSMTCLNRSIYHPLESNQQHVLLKYFLCFGLFRYIHNSFLS"
FT   gene            complement(707306..707596)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707306..707596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU04"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63667.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFVSVKLMDVSKKGFGFTSERKLQEGSCELRIRSFPAMIGDIVY
FT                   RKEIKSVKGETLYQYGFYLSTQLHKTQIENLGCKGVIHIEHVNKDDDEALG"
FT   gene            complement(707873..709276)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(707873..709276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0624"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU05"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64503.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKPSKKKVAIIGGGVAGSTIAMYLSKFDIEIDLFEQGTSLVNG
FT                   PPICHLHAGGNLYREISDEQCIALLTESIQTAQFFPHSLNIRPTIIAVPKDDRAEASDL
FT                   LPRLNLLQKHYQKLIEQSENNEVFGSAEEYFTTFTKQQLSEIAKLEPTIQPRTMEEWMI
FT                   PFAKTTNLEQIKYPVVIVQEYGLSVFRMASTAQLILSEQSNVNLHLSSRVEKLNKQDNG
FT                   SWFLSFSNSDTVTNCNFDYVINCAGFRTGIIDDLAQQQTKRLVEFKAAYVTHWNSDFFG
FT                   KWPEVIFHGERGTPKGMAQLTPYPNGYFQLHGMTEEITLFKDGLSRSSELSSQPQLPEK
FT                   FINKITNGWKESIQQERTEKAIKHLSQFIASFETASTAGKPLYGAQQIPGDDITLRAAT
FT                   IDYDGHGYFRAEIVKASSAIECAKQIAQQIKLSKEVNTLTQPSNDDVCHLAEQFAIERG
FT                   YPVELAQTY"
FT   gene            complement(709455..709688)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(709455..709688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0625"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU06"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64042.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLIDIAQYLFMLIGIVSILVSITQYSRRTSDISGAFMLFVKRI
FT                   EMSVNEYKWYRIGISVLILGVAIRIIKLTLWG"
FT   gene            709852..711498
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0626"
FT   CDS_pept        709852..711498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0626"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU07"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63525.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLEAKLKKLEKRNYRSYTSIKGEYDFTDFTLYIDNVQSDPYAP
FT                   PTRIRAKRAWSLTHLQWLQETSLDYQRAARDFLARHFSELLEKDATLSIALSGQTVLDH
FT                   TSVIFDDEGIELRYNINLPADGREILAKKAINILTFHMPKYVRRTLLARELPIEELKEH
FT                   CKVIVDQVALRRQLSEHGLVAFVANGSILPRIAGNNDRPMKDAIAFQSPESLEVELMTP
FT                   NRGPIKGMGIPKGITLIVGGGFHGKSTLLNALERSIYDHIPGDGREYIVTEESTTKIQA
FT                   EDGRCVHNLNLSNYINHLPMGKDTTCFSTQDASGSTSQAAWLQESLEAQAKALLIDEDT
FT                   SATNFMIRDERMQALVNNGAEPITPLVDRIGQLRDEMGVSTILVMGGSGDYLDVADTVI
FT                   QMHDYQAVDVTSKAKEVVASHPTTRVREGSDNLLPTETRQLNRSSLQAILQEGKFRIQA
FT                   KNKDSLRFGREYIDITAISQLQSSAQVHAIGWMWFQLSQTPGWESNPVEFIAQQLHDNW
FT                   HEMMPKHGDLAKPRVIEVMATLNRMRVAEFK"
FT   gene            711824..713140
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0627"
FT   CDS_pept        711824..713140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0627"
FT                   /product="nucleoside recognition domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU08"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64555.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIPSLIGLFLFMAPITYNGDITIPVAVLAKSIQALFGEHLVAM
FT                   VTGITMFMAVVTILFKLFKPSFITKNEFLFGLLNPSPLWFVVRLIGGAAAAMVFFQFGP
FT                   EAIWEPNTGGLVLNDLLPVLFSVFIFAGLLLPLLLNFGLLELFGALLSKVMRPVFNLPG
FT                   RFAIDCMASWLGDGSVGILLTSKQYEGKFYTQREAAVVGTTFSAVSITFSLVVIAQVEL
FT                   ESYFLPFYLTVCLAGVVAAIIIPRLPPLSRKKDLFIDGTERDADAELIPEGYTTFSWGL
FT                   EQAMNKAAKVTSIRNVFGEGVKNAVDMVFGVLPVVMALGTVALVIAEYTSVFTVLGQPF
FT                   IPFLELLGVPEAAAASQTIVVGFADMFIPSILAASIDSEMTRFVIAAMSVTQLIYMSEV
FT                   GALLLGSKIPVNIFELFAIFILRTIITLPVIAGMAHLIF"
FT   gene            complement(713175..713345)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713175..713345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU09"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63853.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFSLWIYISLSLGVAVIATSYDRSGPIAFIFSLLLTPILSFVF
FT                   YEYLSQKKATS"
FT   gene            complement(713539..713787)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(713539..713787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0629"
FT                   /product="glutathione peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU10"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAKTQPTLPDHLSGNPRSPHHVAECFEHHIGIRLNGKERFDVE
FT                   EYCISEGWVKIPSPKALDRRGQPMLIKLKGTVEAFYK"
FT   gene            713984..714217
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0630"
FT   CDS_pept        713984..714217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0630"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU11"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64417.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMDTTSLIYDTLTNLASAEPTQCAQIRQKLYDELNLPFDKKFAL
FT                   YSGVLGPVSAGRIDDLNEAVNKARAILEDKSY"
FT   gene            complement(714289..714819)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714289..714819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0631"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU12"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIILTTLLGLSSASYAGFNFDSDNESRIHICTLQPFQDIFAE
FT                   AGITEDIARYKVQRRCEKSQGEDSIFCKSREAKCNQSTIVLGLEENTNKSVEIYSQSNQ
FT                   MGSSISIEHNEPDLSDYNFDDRMSSYDIPSGWIVRFYEGKNYTDDFYTRKSGEGNAKGF
FT                   DNKISSIKILSTF"
FT   gene            complement(715014..715589)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715014..715589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0632"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU13"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64241.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARMFNLALILALSGCSTTKTEVVIEKETELHNVNFVIGNITSI
FT                   YDIKLSLGNIDFENAVFKEDWLSSLSYQYTKDRRYIVGSAKAGSFIAITSTKAQDASGT
FT                   ALGTFTPCNQTLVFQLPYDALNVYVTDVNYQWNNVSITPIYSNKIEEAMIAFKTSYIKQ
FT                   AAFRQLSAELYKDCETLNPNPLIMTRPI"
FT   gene            complement(715989..716387)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715989..716387)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU14"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU14"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64044.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKVLRFGFIAAALMNIGGVLTFSRFFTNSVINDFDPVVMSNFG
FT                   LLMILVWGLAYLGASFVSSNIKWLAAAFALEKLVYVIAWLVWFSGNDISSVYEQDLFAG
FT                   FFYSIYGLNDFIFMLFFIWVFIHQNKKA"
FT   gene            complement(716577..716990)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0634"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716577..716990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU15"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU15"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63513.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKKKKFKKIFNKPEPKEIPDTFKNKLILGIFVKRLGAKPQLCS
FT                   LPYVILTMPLVGLCLFIFSPILAYAPPLALIFIVIFVGIYLYLLFSTTNSLSNKIKSNL
FT                   ENGVGIRKAIFWYYLPAIIISIFVCIFIVKIKA"
FT   gene            complement(717154..717474)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717154..717474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0635"
FT                   /product="sequestrin, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU16"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEQLSTDFDELYSMIKNTNNAKSYSKLMNVTTEEIFHRYKKEL
FT                   NDESAFLDTFNPDAQSGELIVELNISDEIEITNLSNEKKSSSLELFIILSTVIGFLLFT
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            complement(717729..718286)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(717729..718286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU17"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64622.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKVFARVIAALGALFKLNNHLVSDSIEVFMKIVSVNNSNMHVY
FT                   ANLYQGYATEFSKIIDDKPDENGLFEIYPMIEGNVSGYLLYIDDRPAALTAIQEKSAKE
FT                   YEICDFYVLPCFRKNKLGKDFITNLFKRLEGSWEIKQVAGAEHAVKFWQNVVSDYTSGM
FT                   FIEDKYLDEKWGLVTRQRFSHT"
FT   gene            complement(718731..718868)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718731..718868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU18"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGKFGLNLHGSKRVMQALHELKIAVFLAQFSDRTVRFLDMKVG
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(718925..719527)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0638"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718925..719527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0638"
FT                   /product="cell filamentation protein fic"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU19"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63790.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKYGTTQDPYTYENSTVLVNKLNINNEAVLEAAERDLTTLAAM
FT                   YVEFQLPPYDFSYLRSIHHMLFSDLFEWAGELRTIDISKGNTRFCNVARIEKEANNLFS
FT                   MLEKDKYLVDFPYDEFLTKLAEYYCDINVLHPFREGNGRAQRLLFEHIAINCGYNINFS
FT                   GITSEQWVAANIHGYHCNYVPMKELFSVCVTKVEKRS"
FT   gene            complement(719520..719975)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719520..719975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU20"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64065.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYELLVLAAMTRLESPNTQAIVAATGISERKVQSVVNSLVENLG
FT                   LNIQRERQGRTFRFSINSWGVFESGKAIQSQLNDIDLVMPSNSMLSSYEEKHAYFEQVK
FT                   MDNFKESMRLEGHDVASNFDLSLDREQQRQILLNKYSNVNSLEALNG"
FT   gene            complement(720226..720405)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720226..720405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0640"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase fusion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU21"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU21"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63674.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKYNFSVKSCWIAHIKELNGIKMKQAPNRLSSTERKYPCPEEK
FT                   ILVVKNAMKKFGLI"
FT   gene            complement(720739..720990)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720739..720990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU22"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPILDEVVNQKINSNEWLTDETARKDAIKILEAVISELGVEKCL
FT                   AALDNQGFNGASYGYLLKPLHKEGMRRRELYLTSEDAI"
FT   gene            721170..721286
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0642"
FT   CDS_pept        721170..721286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU23"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVISIVLIALLHDLCQRFALIGKELIYQYFLLNDFN"
FT   gene            complement(721794..722585)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721794..722585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU24"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63825.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSETLKKLYEDSGLKDLFEVRIEQDYPERNYSAIRLKQNAYRLR
FT                   AFELWENNSGSFFRIYHGDVPSAIKSELESYPLHKRSARNYSDFSGDENIIFQYFYELF
FT                   SSDTSKEVANQSKVYTRNSAYEGLALPDVDTSDVDVLGAEFTWKEIIAISEDESEDNEL
FT                   KKVLSQSGVYLQRSSDGVSRYVGSAYGCGGILGRWLKHLNSNGDAKHLNLYVLENGYNK
FT                   LVFTVLEFTDDNTAIKAESRWKQTLGTKNTGPYDGFRLNRN"
FT   gene            723539..723697
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0644"
FT   CDS_pept        723539..723697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU25"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64222.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATPEIQLYDHISITNLNSAPFDTLGSKKELIAYANDATEKLKK
FT                   RLIENDS"
FT   gene            complement(723903..724457)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723903..724457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU26"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU26"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63695.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKHWLDVVSAIGSIATPIIVLVISSVGWKVKNNIERKIELDNK
FT                   LRDDRIDIYNQILEPFIIILMSDAAWEMDNRNKGKNKSDVGTAKMLTLEYRRLGFKLAL
FT                   MANDEVVKAYNDMMQYLYNMENSQSENFLEDMMKLLGTFLIEIRKSMGNETTKLDYWDM
FT                   CEWWMSDTRKVKNGMLQKESA"
FT   gene            724698..724988
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0646"
FT   CDS_pept        724698..724988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0646"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU27"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64538.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIAHLIIILGNPFAYKIGRLIISILSIGKLSVQPLPTQFPANF
FT                   VQAFDEDEVIKNQEKQNHSISYGIAISIGYAVTIAIFGTLLFYNIDRLIEA"
FT   gene            complement(725706..726548)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(725706..726548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0647"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU28"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64575.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKIKSWLEKTGYPLELYVQKELMKKGYLCDKSPLYIDLQESTS
FT                   REIDVVALKATEHDIPCSFETKLFIECKKSEKPLVVLTADTDKCARFRTLFGHDVVGPN
FT                   EPSFGLTAYSTLLDLELCAQQECVGEFASETFVGYSLVTSFSKSDENIYKGIMGLSKAS
FT                   EYFRSNYLGFFERLKTDREQKPGTQLHYELQIPTLVVDCPLFVAYLDKFGAMQVEPTKW
FT                   SNIQVKLPWVIGKYDEERECSIQVVTKEYFSQFLFEVDKISSYVSSFEIMSRSVKFNT"
FT   gene            complement(726695..727285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726695..727285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0648"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU29"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64014.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGEKWLSGTELKGKIVTLIPLQLEHASALVEAASDGELWDLWYT
FT                   KIPNKETVNGYIELALSEQDAGRSLAFSVIDNETQTIIGTTRLCHADCVNKRVEIGYTW
FT                   YAKSYQRTSVNTECKFLLLSHAFENLSAIAVEFRTHWHNHASRNAIARLGAKQDGVIRN
FT                   HQQMADGSYRDTVVFSIINSEWLVVKASLLFKL"
FT   gene            727755..727874
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0649"
FT   CDS_pept        727755..727874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU30"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63592.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTPKGNKEKGNPPYFFAKKTNDSIAELSQKTAFLEFV"
FT   gene            728051..728296
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0650"
FT   CDS_pept        728051..728296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0650"
FT                   /product="CcdB antidote CcdA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU31"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64170.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNQYNTQAVKKATNLTLNSDLLAEAKRLKINLSATMEKALSQEV
FT                   SKLKRQEWLEQNSEAIDACNELTEKHGLFSDSYRVF"
FT   gene            728297..728614
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0651"
FT   CDS_pept        728297..728614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0651"
FT                   /product="CcdB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4ELZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU32"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFTLYKNKDKSSAKTYPYFVDVQSDLLDNLNTRLVIPLTPIEL
FT                   LDKKAPSHLCPTIHIDEGDFIMLTQQMTSVPVKILSEPVNELSTFRNEIIAAIDFLITG
FT                   I"
FT   gene            complement(729307..730113)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729307..730113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0652"
FT                   /product="restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU33"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRENMNWYQFQEIICEHFRGLGAEAQTNVTVAGVRTNHDVDILV
FT                   KTKFLGQDITWVVEAKYWNSKVNKSHVLALRAIVDDVGADKGFIVSKLGFQSGALEAAQ
FT                   SSNVLLKTFDELKAETKDMVEAEIIKMYKKRLHLLEDRYWSHSKETRINYRLRDDVHDF
FT                   SMNFSGQLILAAARHAIMAAEDFNYPIIIQSHQKEQQGNPVASNFQQLQNWLNLNLNYF
FT                   EEKITEAEWSMYQNGDYNPDFVRTPEDETTISSMLAQAMYSAGKDG"
FT   gene            complement(730184..730309)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730184..730309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0653"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU34"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64030.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIGQAVLYQVGQAERESAQQSHQHDLLHSAFWVYLGFRD"
FT   gene            complement(730374..730529)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730374..730529)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0654"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer3; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU35"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64549.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLWYCLILACIRVFLAAFSIPIVVRIFGFLVPNKLKPTRSNGVK
FT                   NVSVFH"
FT   gene            complement(730845..731660)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730845..731660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0655"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH64282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU36"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH64282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIKLKYGIKSGELVHISEVESGLACSCICVSCHETLVAKKGMK
FT                   RENHFAHASGHSCEFAAETALHLAAKEILNKHRKIMLPPAWIEFDTNRGRYQISDAKSV
FT                   TIDSLKIETKIDTLIPDLIATVNDRDLLIEIFVTHAIDEEKTAKIEQLGISTIEIDLSK
FT                   APRDMSMESLKEVIIDKIENKRWIYNARVKSEFKRMLNQTRHMDITSRGFASHVDYCPI
FT                   KVNVWRGKPYANVIDDCIYCIHCVSYPGDVICCNGHLDPNDIYKPKLCT"
FT   gene            complement(731819..732112)
FT                   /gene="higA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731819..732112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="higA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0656"
FT                   /product="addiction module antidote protein, HigA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B5EU37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU37"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63590.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMYNPPHPGEFIHDVYMEPFGYSCRFVAKQLDVAASTLNRVIKG
FT                   KSSISPEMALRLSKSLGRTPESWLTMQDNYDLWQAKQNVNLAKVHTINFAMA"
FT   gene            complement(732112..732390)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(732112..732390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0657"
FT                   /product="plasmid maintenance system killer protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VFMJ11_A0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ACH63584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B5EU38"
FT                   /protein_id="ACH63584.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTFKHKGLKKFFETGSKAGIQAKHDRKLRMQLAAIDTATIIDD
FT                   VDLPGFKLHPLKGDRDGIWSITVNGNWRVTFEFVDGNAYILNYEDYH"
FT   gene            complement(732566..733096)
FT                   /locus_tag="VFMJ11_A0658"
FT